Licensed to Oakland Barracuda Aquatics                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
        Zone2 Fall Championship - Mills College - 10/26/02 to 10/27/02         
                               Sanction #:  2182                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lager, Melissa E           8 SRVL-PC                19.03        SCR  
 -- Esserman, Yvete C          5 OAPB-PC                24.00        SCR  
 -- Oliver-Grey, Sadie H       8 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Brown, Marissa D           8 SRVL-PC                16.40      16.50    9  
  2 LU, Marie                  8 OAPB-PC                19.26      16.62    7  
  3 Brown, Allison M           8 SRVL-PC                16.69      16.64    6  
  4 Fenn, Camille Z            8 MONT-PC                17.50      17.61    5  
  5 Brady, Shannon M           8 AIA-PC                 17.78      17.72    4  
  6 Lu, Linda Z                7 SRVL-PC                22.18      18.76    3  
  7 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    8 MONT-PC                19.53      19.02    2  
  8 Bishop, Amber N            7 AIA-PC                 21.73      20.10    1  
  9 Swenson, Maggie M          8 AIA-PC                    NT      20.52  
 10 Jones, Emily M             8 OAPB-PC                23.74      21.52  
 11 He, Jacquelyn L            6 SRVL-PC                24.93      21.61  
 12 Herman, Rosalie C          7 CUDA-PC                   NT      21.66  
 13 Fillinger, Kiley R         7 MONT-PC                23.00      22.64  
 14 Johnson-Bakke, Gina R      7 CUDA-PC                   NT      26.05  
 15 Davis, Bayana A            8 ONDA-PC                   NT      32.74  
 16 Mongoven, Sophie K         7 ONDA-PC                   NT      45.83  
 -- Sanford, Anna C            6 MONT-PC                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Velo, Marina L             6 SRVL-PC                51.12        SCR  
 -- Krause, Rebecca N          6 AIA-PC                 50.45        SCR  
 -- Remer, Lauren C            7 MONT-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Lewis-Bernardo, Jena M     8 SRVL-PC                39.53      36.93    9  
  2 Fenn, Camille Z            8 MONT-PC                39.50      37.35    7  
  3 Moyal, Samantha A          8 AIA-PC                 42.61      37.72    6  
  4 Brady, Shannon M           8 AIA-PC                 39.03      38.79    5  
  5 Lu, Linda Z                7 SRVL-PC                46.00      41.09    4  
  6 VanRaalte, Meghan E        8 SRVL-PC                48.10      43.55    3  
  7 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    8 MONT-PC                44.99      44.05    2  
  8 Pelton, Maddy I            8 MONT-PC                46.48      46.84    1  
  9 He, Jacquelyn L            6 SRVL-PC                48.26      48.36  
 10 Holme, Heather H           7 SRVL-PC                   NT      53.19  
 11 Oliver-Grey, Sadie H       8 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:00.78  
 12 Terres, Lauren N           7 SRVL-PC                   NT    1:03.35  
 13 Sanford, Anna C            6 MONT-PC                   NT    1:19.92  
 -- Bishop, Amber N            7 AIA-PC                 48.64         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lager, Melissa E           8 SRVL-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Brown, Marissa D           8 SRVL-PC              1:20.00    1:20.37    9  
  2 Brown, Allison M           8 SRVL-PC              1:20.00    1:20.78    7  
  3 LU, Marie                  8 OAPB-PC              1:00.00    1:22.56    6  
  4 Fenn, Camille Z            8 MONT-PC              1:36.00    1:28.72    5  
  5 Brady, Shannon M           8 AIA-PC               1:39.03    1:28.76    4  
  6 Lu, Linda Z                7 SRVL-PC                   NT    1:29.94    3  
  7 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    8 MONT-PC                   NT    1:39.13    2  
  8 Swenson, Maggie M          8 AIA-PC                    NT    1:41.63    1  
  9 Bishop, Amber N            7 AIA-PC               1:53.10    1:45.99  
 10 Atkinson, Sarah R          8 AIA-PC                    NT    1:46.45  
 11 He, Jacquelyn L            6 SRVL-PC                   NT    1:47.17  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Remer, Lauren C            7 MONT-PC                32.71        SCR  
 -- Velo, Marina L             6 SRVL-PC                29.72        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Lewis-Bernardo, Jena M     8 SRVL-PC                20.72      18.90    9  
  2 Moyal, Samantha A          8 AIA-PC                 20.53      19.65    7  
  3 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    8 MONT-PC                25.10      22.62    6  
  4 VanRaalte, Meghan E        8 SRVL-PC                23.49      23.52    5  
  5 Brady, Shannon M           8 AIA-PC                 23.78      23.85    4  
  6 Lu, Linda Z                7 SRVL-PC                28.16      24.21    3  
  7 Pelton, Maddy I            8 MONT-PC                24.00      24.94    2  
  8 He, Jacquelyn L            6 SRVL-PC                27.81      25.63    1  
  9 Bishop, Amber N            7 AIA-PC                 26.64      26.67  
 10 Johnson-Bakke, Gina R      7 CUDA-PC                   NT      27.92  
 11 Krause, Rebecca N          6 AIA-PC                 31.99      28.07  
 12 Oliver-Grey, Sadie H       8 ONDA-PC                   NT      29.19  
 13 Esserman, Yvete C          5 OAPB-PC                23.89      29.38  
 14 Terres, Lauren N           7 SRVL-PC                   NT      32.82  
 15 Holme, Heather H           7 SRVL-PC                   NT      34.63  
 16 Sanford, Anna C            6 MONT-PC                   NT      36.02  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Esserman, Yvete C          5 OAPB-PC                58.00        SCR  
 -- Sanford, Anna C            6 MONT-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Lager, Melissa E           8 SRVL-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 LU, Marie                  8 OAPB-PC                26.00      42.50    9  
  2 Fenn, Camille Z            8 MONT-PC                50.37      45.47    7  
  3 Brown, Marissa D           8 SRVL-PC                47.07      45.71    6  
  4 Brown, Allison M           8 SRVL-PC                48.03      46.30    5  
  5 Lu, Linda Z                7 SRVL-PC                53.84      51.80    4  
  6 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    8 MONT-PC                58.38      51.85    3  
  7 Brady, Shannon M           8 AIA-PC                 55.99      52.13    2  
  8 Jones, Emily M             8 OAPB-PC              1:07.16      53.63    1  
  9 He, Jacquelyn L            6 SRVL-PC              1:08.61      54.56  
 10 Fillinger, Kiley R         7 MONT-PC                58.00      56.19  
 11 Swenson, Maggie M          8 AIA-PC                    NT      56.22  
 12 Bishop, Amber N            7 AIA-PC               1:01.55    1:03.32  
 13 Mongoven, Sophie K         7 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:29.83  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sanford, Anna C            6 MONT-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Esserman, Yvete C          5 OAPB-PC                26.00        SCR  
 -- Lager, Melissa E           8 SRVL-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Brown, Allison M           8 SRVL-PC                25.03      23.14    9  
  2 LU, Marie                  8 OAPB-PC                29.00      23.86    7  
  3 Brown, Marissa D           8 SRVL-PC                25.04      23.88    6  
  4 Brady, Shannon M           8 AIA-PC                 26.89      25.34    5  
  5 Fenn, Camille Z            8 MONT-PC                28.00      26.22    4  
  6 Atkinson, Sarah R          8 AIA-PC                    NT      26.68    3  
  7 Swenson, Maggie M          8 AIA-PC                    NT      26.79    2  
  8 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    8 MONT-PC                27.78      27.28    1  
  9 Bishop, Amber N            7 AIA-PC                 29.59      28.68  
 10 Lu, Linda Z                7 SRVL-PC                30.81      28.99  
 11 He, Jacquelyn L            6 SRVL-PC                30.93      29.58  
 12 Oliver-Grey, Sadie H       8 ONDA-PC                   NT      31.43  
 13 Jones, Emily M             8 OAPB-PC                31.32      32.14  
 14 Davis, Bayana A            8 ONDA-PC                   NT      36.88  
 15 Fillinger, Kiley R         7 MONT-PC                   NT      37.05  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Remer, Lauren C            7 MONT-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Velo, Marina L             6 SRVL-PC                28.52        SCR  
 -- Sanford, Anna C            6 MONT-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Lewis-Bernardo, Jena M     8 SRVL-PC                18.43      17.50    9  
  2 Moyal, Samantha A          8 AIA-PC                 22.53      20.05    7  
  3 Brady, Shannon M           8 AIA-PC                    NT      20.91    6  
  4 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    8 MONT-PC                22.09      22.11    5  
  5 Fenn, Camille Z            8 MONT-PC                23.50      22.24    4  
  6 Pelton, Maddy I            8 MONT-PC                22.62      22.64    3  
  7 VanRaalte, Meghan E        8 SRVL-PC                25.42      22.78    2  
  8 Lu, Linda Z                7 SRVL-PC                28.40      23.21    1  
  9 Bishop, Amber N            7 AIA-PC                 26.81      25.40  
 10 Holme, Heather H           7 SRVL-PC                   NT      25.96  
 11 Krause, Rebecca N          6 AIA-PC                 27.43      26.02  
 12 He, Jacquelyn L            6 SRVL-PC                28.11      27.78  
 13 Esserman, Yvete C          5 OAPB-PC                30.00      31.24  
 -- Herman, Rosalie C          7 CUDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Velo, Marina L             6 SRVL-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Moyal, Samantha A          8 AIA-PC               1:36.38    1:35.48    9  
  2 Lewis-Bernardo, Jena M     8 SRVL-PC              1:38.30    1:35.52    7  
  3 Fenn, Camille Z            8 MONT-PC              1:47.44    1:41.97    6  
  4 Brady, Shannon M           8 AIA-PC               2:17.34    1:45.69    5  
  5 Lu, Linda Z                7 SRVL-PC              1:49.43    1:47.16    4  
  6 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    8 MONT-PC              1:56.56    1:47.56    3  
  7 Bishop, Amber N            7 AIA-PC               2:09.55    1:53.82    2  
  8 VanRaalte, Meghan E        8 SRVL-PC              2:18.69    1:59.93    1  
  9 He, Jacquelyn L            6 SRVL-PC              2:00.94    2:03.39  
 10 Holme, Heather H           7 SRVL-PC              2:08.03    2:05.88  
 11 Esserman, Yvete C          5 OAPB-PC              2:07.00    2:16.64  
 -- Pelton, Maddy I            8 MONT-PC              2:01.16         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Oliver-Grey, Zoe B        10 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Davis, Haley N             9 MONT-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Piette, Marlee J           9 MONT-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Watson, Kayley A          10 OAPB-PC                31.50        SCR  
 -- Tomimatsu, Jordan M        9 MONT-PC                35.40        SCR  
 -- Esserman, Carolyn M       10 OAPB-PC                31.40        SCR  
 -- Salinas, Jessica M         9 AIA-PC                 46.00        SCR  
 -- Siu, Jessica L             9 AIA-PC                    NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Jones, Jill C             10 OAPB-PC                28.91      29.42    9  
  2 Anderson, Haley D         10 SRVL-PC                31.03      30.86    7  
  3 Ward, Andrea M            10 CUDA-PC                33.55      31.81    6  
  4 Levine, Aly R             10 CUDA-PC                30.50      32.81    5  
  5 McGuiness, Emma C         10 SRVL-PC                35.00      33.22    4  
  6 Dodero, Megan M            9 SRVL-PC                33.84      33.48    3  
  7 Wulf, Lisa K              10 OAPB-PC                35.19      33.61    2  
  8 Whyte, Courtney M          9 SRVL-PC                33.12      33.89    1  
  9 Sharpe, Anna              10 AIA-PC                 35.30      34.43  
 10 Hayes, Camille            10 CUDA-PC                33.82      34.57  
 11 Harmon, Megan R           10 AIA-PC                 36.50      35.23  
 12 Meyer, Nicole D           10 SRVL-PC                37.64      36.19  
 13 Terry, Taylor A            9 OAPB-PC                39.90      37.52  
 14 Lazarus, Jessica R         9 SRVL-PC                39.10      38.47  
 15 Herman, Shannon I          9 SRVL-PC                40.48      38.56  
 16 Chiapello, Devon E        10 SRVL-PC                39.08      38.78  
 17 Eng-Surowiec, Gen         10 MONT-PC                38.83      39.27  
 -- HU, Jenny                 10 MONT-PC                35.00         NS  
Silver  
  1 Ure, Molly M              10 OAPB-PC                43.00      35.58    9  
  2 Nkululeko, Nkosazana      10 ONDA-PC                   NT      36.67    7  
  3 Nanfria, Taylor L          9 SRVL-PC                43.29      36.83    6  
  4 YI, Fran J                 9 AIA-PC                 41.00      38.54    5  
  5 Harrington-Abrams, Rache  10 ONDA-PC                   NT      39.32    4  
  6 Marcus, Virginia L         9 AIA-PC                 51.52      39.37    3  
  7 Sankary, Lauren R         10 OAPB-PC                43.00      41.39    2  
  8 Barbee, Alison L           9 CUDA-PC                   NT      43.71    1  
  9 Unglaub, Vanessa N        10 SRVL-PC                44.37      44.28  
 10 Ikemoto, Zoey M           10 MONT-PC                49.06      44.67  
 11 Marley, Bronagh S          9 SRVL-PC                44.11      46.69  
 12 Banford, Veronica A        9 MONT-PC              1:12.48      46.76  
 13 Wong, Jolie Y              9 SRVL-PC                   NT      47.49  
 14 Orozco, Mayra A            9 ONDA-PC                   NT      47.96  
 15 Richardson, Alexandra T   10 ONDA-PC                   NT      48.43  
 16 Pinkler, Samantha R        9 ONDA-PC                   NT      51.47  
 -- Mongoven, Emma K          10 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Crum, Sam E                9 AIA-PC                    NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rados, Sam K               9 AIA-PC               1:17.71        SCR  
 -- Ikemoto, Zoey M           10 MONT-PC              2:01.88        SCR  
 -- Terry, Taylor A            9 OAPB-PC              1:34.89        SCR  
 -- Remer, Julia G            10 MONT-PC              1:17.02        SCR  
 -- Mitchell, Chelsea E       10 MONT-PC              1:19.18        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Anderson, Haley D         10 SRVL-PC              1:06.08    1:06.57    9  
  2 Esserman, Carolyn M       10 OAPB-PC              1:16.00    1:11.89    7  
  3 Dodero, Megan M            9 SRVL-PC              1:22.56    1:13.61    6  
  4 Levine, Aly R             10 CUDA-PC              1:20.00    1:13.97    5  
  5 Whyte, Courtney M          9 SRVL-PC              1:13.05    1:14.29    4  
  6 Wulf, Lisa K              10 OAPB-PC              1:20.36    1:14.35    3  
  7 HU, Jenny                 10 MONT-PC              1:22.00    1:18.52    2  
  8 Hayes, Camille            10 CUDA-PC              1:21.48    1:19.10    1  
  9 James-Kavanaugh, Kelsey   10 MONT-PC              1:18.31    1:19.31  
 10 Harmon, Megan R           10 AIA-PC               1:22.63    1:19.33  
 11 Meyer, Nicole D           10 SRVL-PC              1:27.95    1:21.66  
 12 Ure, Molly M              10 OAPB-PC              1:34.00    1:22.96  
 13 Tomimatsu, Jordan M        9 MONT-PC              1:19.26    1:23.98  
 14 Jones, Lauren N           10 SRVL-PC              1:27.01    1:24.09  
 15 YI, Fran J                 9 AIA-PC               1:29.31    1:26.42  
 16 Harrington-Abrams, Rache  10 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:29.98  
 17 Herman, Shannon I          9 SRVL-PC              1:41.18    1:31.73  
 18 Sankary, Lauren R         10 OAPB-PC              1:38.00    1:32.20  
 19 Terres, Callie L          10 SRVL-PC              1:52.00    1:33.95  
 20 Unglaub, Vanessa N        10 SRVL-PC                   NT    1:39.94  
 21 Marley, Bronagh S          9 SRVL-PC              1:37.89    1:40.17  
 22 Davis, Haley N             9 MONT-PC                   NT    1:48.22  
 23 Banford, Veronica A        9 MONT-PC                   NT    1:48.77  
 24 Piette, Marlee J           9 MONT-PC                   NT    2:15.11  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ure, Molly M              10 OAPB-PC              3:20.00        SCR  
 -- Watson, Kayley A          10 OAPB-PC              2:37.86        SCR  
 -- Esserman, Carolyn M       10 OAPB-PC              2:36.00        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Anderson, Haley D         10 SRVL-PC              2:22.02    2:21.30    9  
  2 Jones, Jill C             10 OAPB-PC              2:24.43    2:26.50    7  
  3 Whyte, Courtney M          9 SRVL-PC              2:43.21    2:37.69    6  
  4 Wulf, Lisa K              10 OAPB-PC              3:00.19    2:40.21    5  
  5 Sharpe, Anna              10 AIA-PC               2:43.00    2:41.19    4  
  6 Dodero, Megan M            9 SRVL-PC              3:00.00    2:42.88    3  
  7 Levine, Aly R             10 CUDA-PC              2:50.00    2:43.61    2  
  8 Meyer, Nicole D           10 SRVL-PC              2:58.85    2:44.07    1  
  9 Harmon, Megan R           10 AIA-PC               3:03.54    2:50.17  
 10 HU, Jenny                 10 MONT-PC              3:00.00    2:50.60  
 11 Tomimatsu, Jordan M        9 MONT-PC              3:19.09    2:57.25  
 12 Herman, Shannon I          9 SRVL-PC                   NT    3:01.65  
 13 Terry, Taylor A            9 OAPB-PC                   NT    3:02.44  
 14 Hayes, Camille            10 CUDA-PC              2:57.62    3:02.49  
 15 Nanfria, Taylor L          9 SRVL-PC                   NT    3:03.33  
 16 Eng-Surowiec, Gen         10 MONT-PC                   NT    3:10.32  
 17 Lazarus, Jessica R         9 SRVL-PC              3:13.30    3:21.18  
 18 Marley, Bronagh S          9 SRVL-PC              3:50.22    3:36.45  
 19 Nkululeko, Nkosazana      10 ONDA-PC                   NT    3:49.66  
 20 Mongoven, Emma K          10 ONDA-PC                   NT    4:32.81  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Esserman, Carolyn M       10 OAPB-PC                36.30        SCR  
 -- Watson, Kayley A          10 OAPB-PC                35.93        SCR  
 -- Marcus, Virginia L         9 AIA-PC                 59.46        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Jones, Jill C             10 OAPB-PC                36.74      36.33    9  
  2 Dodero, Megan M            9 SRVL-PC                39.15      37.84    7  
  3 Ward, Andrea M            10 CUDA-PC                38.60      37.91    6  
  4 Anderson, Haley D         10 SRVL-PC                38.84      37.94    5  
  5 Levine, Aly R             10 CUDA-PC                45.00      37.97    4  
  6 Wulf, Lisa K              10 OAPB-PC                40.98      39.39    3  
  7 HU, Jenny                 10 MONT-PC                40.55      40.52    2  
  8 Whyte, Courtney M          9 SRVL-PC                39.18      41.14    1  
  9 Tomimatsu, Jordan M        9 MONT-PC                42.65      41.40  
 10 Meyer, Nicole D           10 SRVL-PC                44.37      41.66  
 11 McGuiness, Emma C         10 SRVL-PC                46.97      42.24  
 12 Harmon, Megan R           10 AIA-PC                 42.14      43.23  
 13 Herman, Shannon I          9 SRVL-PC                49.98      46.06  
 14 Lazarus, Jessica R         9 SRVL-PC                46.30      46.46  
 15 Eng-Surowiec, Gen         10 MONT-PC                45.43      46.81  
 16 YI, Fran J                 9 AIA-PC                 49.44      47.19  
 17 Hayes, Camille            10 CUDA-PC                45.59      47.76  
 -- Terry, Taylor A            9 OAPB-PC                46.80         DQ  
Silver  
  1 Ure, Molly M              10 OAPB-PC                52.00      43.30    9  
  2 Nkululeko, Nkosazana      10 ONDA-PC                   NT      44.82    7  
  3 Sankary, Lauren R         10 OAPB-PC                52.00      47.25    6  
  4 Unglaub, Vanessa N        10 SRVL-PC                50.45      49.06    5  
  5 Richardson, Alexandra T   10 ONDA-PC                   NT      49.46    4  
  6 Barbee, Alison L           9 CUDA-PC                   NT      49.90    3  
  7 Marley, Bronagh S          9 SRVL-PC                51.38      53.17    2  
  8 Crum, Sam E                9 AIA-PC                    NT      53.43    1  
  9 Marshall, Katie E          9 ALGA-PC                59.10      53.44  
 10 Ikemoto, Zoey M           10 MONT-PC              1:03.75      53.66  
 11 Wong, Jolie Y              9 SRVL-PC                   NT      53.85  
 12 Pinkler, Samantha R        9 ONDA-PC                   NT      53.92  
 13 Nanfria, Taylor L          9 SRVL-PC              1:02.73      54.03  
 14 Davis, Haley N             9 MONT-PC                   NT      54.88  
 15 Orozco, Mayra A            9 ONDA-PC                   NT      59.75  
 16 Oliver-Grey, Zoe B        10 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:02.87  
 17 Banford, Veronica A        9 MONT-PC              1:10.31    1:03.15  
 -- Piette, Marlee J           9 MONT-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Terry, Taylor A            9 OAPB-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Harmon, Megan R           10 AIA-PC                    NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Anderson, Haley D         10 SRVL-PC              1:25.90    1:19.63    9  
  2 Levine, Aly R             10 CUDA-PC              1:30.00    1:21.84    7  
  3 Dodero, Megan M            9 SRVL-PC              1:28.00    1:21.90    6  
  4 Esserman, Carolyn M       10 OAPB-PC              1:23.00    1:22.65    5  
  5 James-Kavanaugh, Kelsey   10 MONT-PC              1:27.18    1:23.02    4  
  6 Ward, Andrea M            10 CUDA-PC              1:26.85    1:23.51    3  
  7 Wulf, Lisa K              10 OAPB-PC              1:30.01    1:24.23    2  
  8 Whyte, Courtney M          9 SRVL-PC              1:24.70    1:24.66    1  
  9 Rados, Sam K               9 AIA-PC               1:25.57    1:26.69  
 10 Remer, Julia G            10 MONT-PC              1:27.59    1:29.06  
 11 Tomimatsu, Jordan M        9 MONT-PC              1:26.50    1:29.78  
 12 Mitchell, Chelsea E       10 MONT-PC              1:27.67    1:32.56  
 13 HU, Jenny                 10 MONT-PC              1:30.00    1:34.97  
Silver  
  1 Ure, Molly M              10 OAPB-PC              1:52.00    1:32.64    9  
  2 Meyer, Nicole D           10 SRVL-PC              1:37.19    1:34.06    7  
  3 Hayes, Camille            10 CUDA-PC              1:44.71    1:40.70    6  
  4 Sankary, Lauren R         10 OAPB-PC              1:51.99    1:41.42    5  
  5 Herman, Shannon I          9 SRVL-PC                   NT    1:41.46    4  
  6 Terres, Callie L          10 SRVL-PC              1:36.06    1:49.04    3  
  7 YI, Fran J                 9 AIA-PC               1:48.02    1:49.98    2  
  8 Davis, Haley N             9 MONT-PC                   NT    2:08.58    1  
  9 Piette, Marlee J           9 MONT-PC                   NT    2:28.91  
 -- Marley, Bronagh S          9 SRVL-PC              1:50.70         DQ  
 -- Unglaub, Vanessa N        10 SRVL-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Lauren N           10 SRVL-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Chiapello, Devon E        10 SRVL-PC              1:41.70        SCR  
 -- Esserman, Carolyn M       10 OAPB-PC              1:30.80        SCR  
 -- Watson, Kayley A          10 OAPB-PC              1:34.68        SCR  
 -- Salinas, Jessica M         9 AIA-PC                    NT        SCR  
 -- Marcus, Virginia L         9 AIA-PC               2:23.19        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Anderson, Haley D         10 SRVL-PC              1:32.65    1:25.93    9  
  2 Jones, Jill C             10 OAPB-PC              1:25.90    1:26.61    7  
  3 Sharpe, Anna              10 AIA-PC               1:36.20    1:32.36    6  
  4 Ward, Andrea M            10 CUDA-PC              1:39.91    1:33.14    5  
  5 Whyte, Courtney M          9 SRVL-PC              1:45.33    1:35.46    4  
  6 Dodero, Megan M            9 SRVL-PC              1:42.77    1:35.98    3  
  7 Wulf, Lisa K              10 OAPB-PC              1:40.19    1:37.12    2  
  8 Levine, Aly R             10 CUDA-PC              1:50.00    1:38.96    1  
  9 Sankary, Lauren R         10 OAPB-PC              2:00.09    1:43.28  
 10 HU, Jenny                 10 MONT-PC              1:40.93    1:43.51  
 11 McGuiness, Emma C         10 SRVL-PC              1:57.25    1:47.43  
 12 Eng-Surowiec, Gen         10 MONT-PC              1:49.22    1:48.35  
 13 Marshall, Katie E          9 ALGA-PC              2:07.93    1:49.62  
 14 Meyer, Nicole D           10 SRVL-PC              2:00.53    1:49.74  
 15 YI, Fran J                 9 AIA-PC               2:07.50    2:01.74  
 -- Banford, Veronica A        9 MONT-PC              2:12.56         DQ  
Silver  
  1 Harmon, Megan R           10 AIA-PC                    NT    1:39.27    9  
  2 Tomimatsu, Jordan M        9 MONT-PC                   NT    1:44.40    7  
  3 Nanfria, Taylor L          9 SRVL-PC                   NT    1:49.64    6  
  4 Barbee, Alison L           9 CUDA-PC                   NT    2:00.81    5  
  5 Richardson, Alexandra T   10 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:07.94    4  
  6 Unglaub, Vanessa N        10 SRVL-PC                   NT    2:08.67    3  
  7 Crum, Sam E                9 AIA-PC                    NT    2:16.70    2  
  8 Pinkler, Samantha R        9 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:27.44    1  
 -- Nkululeko, Nkosazana      10 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Mayra A            9 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mongoven, Emma K          10 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Marley, Bronagh S          9 SRVL-PC              2:31.07         DQ  
 -- Herman, Shannon I          9 SRVL-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Davis, Haley N             9 MONT-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Piette, Marlee J           9 MONT-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wong, Jolie Y              9 SRVL-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Terry, Taylor A            9 OAPB-PC                49.59        SCR  
 -- Ikemoto, Zoey M           10 MONT-PC              1:13.33        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Esserman, Carolyn M       10 OAPB-PC                36.60      35.39    9  
  2 Levine, Aly R             10 CUDA-PC                37.00      36.16    6.5
  2 Whyte, Courtney M          9 SRVL-PC                38.14      36.16    6.5
  4 Anderson, Haley D         10 SRVL-PC                37.70      36.23    5  
  5 Remer, Julia G            10 MONT-PC                40.61      38.46    4  
  6 Dodero, Megan M            9 SRVL-PC                40.16      39.29    3  
  7 Rados, Sam K               9 AIA-PC                 39.50      40.37    2  
  8 Ward, Andrea M            10 CUDA-PC                37.82      41.35    1  
  9 Tomimatsu, Jordan M        9 MONT-PC                41.38      41.56  
 10 Harmon, Megan R           10 AIA-PC                 44.61      41.81  
 11 Sharpe, Anna              10 AIA-PC                 41.50      42.13  
 12 HU, Jenny                 10 MONT-PC                45.00      42.33  
 13 Wulf, Lisa K              10 OAPB-PC                44.80      42.38  
 14 Jones, Lauren N           10 SRVL-PC                44.97      43.13  
Silver  
  1 Herman, Shannon I          9 SRVL-PC                54.79      43.29    9  
  2 Harrington-Abrams, Rache  10 ONDA-PC                   NT      47.15    7  
  3 Meyer, Nicole D           10 SRVL-PC                46.43      48.33    6  
  4 Mitchell, Chelsea E       10 MONT-PC                50.34      48.54    5  
  5 Terres, Callie L          10 SRVL-PC                58.78      48.91    4  
  6 YI, Fran J                 9 AIA-PC                 49.74      49.17    3  
  7 Marley, Bronagh S          9 SRVL-PC              1:09.29      55.09    2  
  8 Unglaub, Vanessa N        10 SRVL-PC                   NT      58.33    1  
  9 Pinkler, Samantha R        9 ONDA-PC                   NT      58.49  
 10 Banford, Veronica A        9 MONT-PC                   NT    1:00.35  
 11 Hayes, Camille            10 CUDA-PC                45.79    1:01.05  
 12 Davis, Haley N             9 MONT-PC                   NT    1:05.98  
 13 Oliver-Grey, Zoe B        10 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:12.73  
 14 Piette, Marlee J           9 MONT-PC                   NT    1:16.54  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Marley, Bronagh S          9 SRVL-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Terry, Taylor A            9 OAPB-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Esserman, Carolyn M       10 OAPB-PC              2:56.00        SCR  
 -- James-Kavanaugh, Kelsey   10 MONT-PC              3:18.27        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Anderson, Haley D         10 SRVL-PC              2:42.57    2:44.11    9  
  2 Rados, Sam K               9 AIA-PC               3:24.00    2:52.49    7  
  3 Ward, Andrea M            10 CUDA-PC              3:07.91    2:52.87    6  
  4 Whyte, Courtney M          9 SRVL-PC              2:58.96    2:56.99    5  
  5 Levine, Aly R             10 CUDA-PC              3:05.00    2:57.48    4  
  6 Wulf, Lisa K              10 OAPB-PC              3:05.02    2:57.92    3  
  7 Remer, Julia G            10 MONT-PC              2:58.11    2:58.42    2  
  8 Sharpe, Anna              10 AIA-PC               3:10.90    2:58.98    1  
  9 Dodero, Megan M            9 SRVL-PC              3:05.87    3:01.17  
 10 Harmon, Megan R           10 AIA-PC                    NT    3:09.04  
 11 Meyer, Nicole D           10 SRVL-PC              3:32.76    3:09.54  
 12 Tomimatsu, Jordan M        9 MONT-PC              3:23.00    3:13.80  
 13 Herman, Shannon I          9 SRVL-PC                   NT    3:19.21  
 14 HU, Jenny                 10 MONT-PC              3:18.00    3:20.98  
 15 Mitchell, Chelsea E       10 MONT-PC              3:31.27    3:24.36  
 16 Hayes, Camille            10 CUDA-PC                   NT    3:38.93  
 17 Pinkler, Samantha R        9 ONDA-PC                   NT    4:16.04  
 -- Oliver-Grey, Zoe B        10 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hamilton, Christie M      11 AIA-PC                 34.20        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Lamb, Jennifer A          12 SRVL-PC                25.73      26.47    9  
  2 Anderson, Alyssa J        12 SRVL-PC                28.54      27.73    7  
  3 Adams, Jenna A            12 CUDA-PC                30.39      28.29    6  
  4 Dailey, Ursi A            11 CUDA-PC                28.56      28.53    5  
  5 Bonomo, Victoria L        12 OAPB-PC                29.00      28.78    4  
  6 Vance, Emily A            12 OAPB-PC                29.90      29.02    3  
  7 Bradley, Paige K          11 OAPB-PC                28.35      29.17    2  
  8 Tang, Jennifer C          11 OAPB-PC                29.83      29.33    1  
  9 LO, Jeanette O            11 AIA-PC                 30.67      29.37  
 10 Smith, Rochelle L         12 ONDA-PC                30.08      29.48  
 11 Duncan, Kelsey Z          12 CUDA-PC                31.18      29.79  
 12 Swank, Zoe N              12 OAPB-PC                29.19      30.52  
 13 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC                 30.28      30.68  
 14 Klein, Kathryn M          12 OAPB-PC                30.00      30.74  
 15 Schmidt, Marie E          11 SRVL-PC                30.40      30.97  
 16 Mercado, Caroline R       11 ALGA-PC                30.68      31.21  
 17 McFarlane, Miellette G    11 CUDA-PC                30.79      31.24  
Silver  
  1 Mendoza, Camille C        12 AIA-PC                 33.50      29.87    9  
  2 Douvikas, Danielle M      11 SRVL-PC                33.81      31.34    7  
  3 Lloyd, Brittany K         11 OAPB-PC                   NT      31.85    6  
  4 Glass, Courtni D          11 ONDA-PC                   NT      32.28    5  
  5 Geaney, Sophie J          12 ONDA-PC                   NT      33.48    4  
  6 Lewandowski, Agnieszka    11 CUDA-PC                32.83      33.50    3  
  7 Lozito, Gina K            12 ONDA-PC                   NT      33.51    2  
  8 Call, Michelle S          11 MONT-PC                33.53      33.64    1  
  9 Ward, Maggie S            12 OAPB-PC                33.00      33.91  
 10 Vargas-Johnson, Alejandr  12 ALGA-PC                33.92      34.04  
 11 Mitchell-Wilson, Drew J   12 CUDA-PC                34.20      34.06  
 12 Anthony, Lauren M         12 ONDA-PC                   NT      36.50  
 13 Cheng, Faye H             11 CUDA-PC                   NT      37.64  
 14 Taylor, Jasmine A         11 ONDA-PC                   NT      38.84  
 15 Holtz, Sarah E            11 CUDA-PC                   NT      44.68  
 16 Katz, Molly C             11 ONDA-PC                45.00      45.69  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hamilton, Christie M      11 AIA-PC               1:20.80        SCR  
 -- Bonomo, Victoria L        12 OAPB-PC              1:08.00        SCR  
 -- Rothenberg, Sarah F       11 MONT-PC              1:20.00        SCR  
 -- Mercado, Caroline R       11 ALGA-PC              1:08.00        SCR  
 -- Swank, Zoe N              12 OAPB-PC              1:06.89        SCR  
 -- Taylor, Jasmine A         11 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Lloyd, Brittany K         11 OAPB-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Klein, Kathryn M          12 OAPB-PC              1:10.00        SCR  
 -- Cheng, Faye H             11 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Douvikas, Danielle M      11 SRVL-PC              1:20.49        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Lamb, Jennifer A          12 SRVL-PC                55.73      55.13    9  
  2 Anderson, Alyssa J        12 SRVL-PC              1:01.59    1:00.68    7  
  3 Dailey, Ursi A            11 CUDA-PC              1:01.15    1:02.54    6  
  4 Bradley, Paige K          11 OAPB-PC              1:00.88    1:03.11    5  
  5 Tang, Jennifer C          11 OAPB-PC              1:06.53    1:05.45    4  
  6 Duncan, Kelsey Z          12 CUDA-PC              1:07.70    1:05.60    3  
  7 Pagan, Lauren A           12 OAPB-PC              1:05.96    1:05.92    2  
  8 McFarlane, Miellette G    11 CUDA-PC              1:13.53    1:06.68    1  
  9 Mendoza, Camille C        12 AIA-PC               1:13.39    1:06.80  
 10 Vance, Emily A            12 OAPB-PC              1:10.00    1:06.91  
 11 LO, Jeanette O            11 AIA-PC               1:07.34    1:07.88  
 12 Mitchell-Wilson, Drew J   12 CUDA-PC              1:12.70    1:12.37  
 13 Vargas-Johnson, Alejandr  12 ALGA-PC              1:12.94    1:13.37  
Silver  
  1 Schmidt, Marie E          11 SRVL-PC              1:15.78    1:07.93    9  
  2 Adams, Jenna A            12 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:08.04    7  
  3 Smith, Rochelle L         12 ONDA-PC              1:15.00    1:11.34    6  
  4 Glass, Joi M              12 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:11.53    5  
  5 Lewandowski, Agnieszka    11 CUDA-PC              1:15.76    1:14.58    4  
  6 Glass, Courtni D          11 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:14.97    3  
  7 Swain-Sugarman, Rebekah   11 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:15.51    2  
  8 Lozito, Gina K            12 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:16.87    1  
  9 Marcelle, Enitan T        11 MONT-PC              1:19.00    1:17.29  
 10 Herman, Lyndsay N         11 SRVL-PC              1:16.11    1:17.71  
 11 Call, Michelle S          11 MONT-PC              1:19.03    1:17.88  
 12 Katz, Molly C             11 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:42.03  
 -- Holtz, Sarah E            11 CUDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Lamb, Jennifer A          12 SRVL-PC              2:01.24    2:00.68    9  
  2 Anderson, Alyssa J        12 SRVL-PC              2:15.02    2:09.27    7  
  3 Bradley, Paige K          11 OAPB-PC              2:13.02    2:17.28    6  
  4 Dailey, Ursi A            11 CUDA-PC              2:22.24    2:18.92    5  
  5 Bonomo, Victoria L        12 OAPB-PC              2:20.00    2:19.75    4  
  6 Duncan, Kelsey Z          12 CUDA-PC              2:22.26    2:20.72    3  
  7 Vance, Emily A            12 OAPB-PC              2:40.00    2:29.56    2  
  8 McFarlane, Miellette G    11 CUDA-PC              2:43.79    2:30.52    1  
  9 Mercado, Caroline R       11 ALGA-PC              2:44.69    2:33.02  
 10 LO, Jeanette O            11 AIA-PC               2:22.67    2:34.34  
 11 Swank, Zoe N              12 OAPB-PC              2:35.90    2:34.59  
 12 Mitchell-Wilson, Drew J   12 CUDA-PC              2:43.80    2:35.98  
 13 Klein, Kathryn M          12 OAPB-PC              2:34.00    2:37.66  
 -- Geaney, Sophie J          12 ONDA-PC              2:30.00         DQ  
Silver  
  1 Adams, Jenna A            12 CUDA-PC                   NT    2:29.13    9  
  2 Douvikas, Danielle M      11 SRVL-PC                   NT    2:30.90    7  
  3 Lloyd, Brittany K         11 OAPB-PC                   NT    2:32.70    6  
  4 Schmidt, Marie E          11 SRVL-PC              2:46.33    2:33.00    5  
  5 Mendoza, Camille C        12 AIA-PC               3:00.00    2:35.61    4  
  6 Glass, Joi M              12 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:40.00    3  
  7 Smith, Rochelle L         12 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:40.48    2  
  8 Lewandowski, Agnieszka    11 CUDA-PC              2:58.11    2:41.15    1  
  9 Herman, Lyndsay N         11 SRVL-PC              3:00.89    2:43.96  
 10 Lozito, Gina K            12 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:51.31  
 11 Glass, Courtni D          11 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:52.91  
 12 Call, Michelle S          11 MONT-PC              2:46.08    2:53.96  
 13 Hamilton, Christie M      11 AIA-PC               2:58.00    2:56.40  
 14 Holtz, Sarah E            11 CUDA-PC                   NT    3:49.44  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Lamb, Jennifer A          12 SRVL-PC              1:07.65    1:06.58    9  
  2 Anderson, Alyssa J        12 SRVL-PC              1:11.68    1:10.56    7  
  3 Bonomo, Victoria L        12 OAPB-PC              1:12.00    1:11.98    6  
  4 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC               1:14.83    1:13.48    5  
  5 Dailey, Ursi A            11 CUDA-PC              1:13.93    1:13.68    4  
  6 Duncan, Kelsey Z          12 CUDA-PC              1:16.59    1:14.41    3  
  7 Mendoza, Camille C        12 AIA-PC               1:21.29    1:14.94    2  
  8 Douvikas, Danielle M      11 SRVL-PC              1:18.85    1:15.03    1  
  9 Tang, Jennifer C          11 OAPB-PC              1:18.46    1:15.38  
 10 Bradley, Paige K          11 OAPB-PC              1:13.10    1:15.46  
 11 Vance, Emily A            12 OAPB-PC              1:22.00    1:15.96  
 12 LO, Jeanette O            11 AIA-PC               1:18.58    1:17.73  
 13 Mercado, Caroline R       11 ALGA-PC              1:19.12    1:19.52  
 14 Swank, Zoe N              12 OAPB-PC              1:20.61    1:19.59  
 15 Schmidt, Marie E          11 SRVL-PC              1:25.06    1:22.76  
 16 Call, Michelle S          11 MONT-PC              1:23.22    1:27.04  
 -- Klein, Kathryn M          12 OAPB-PC              1:15.00         DQ  
Silver  
  1 Adams, Jenna A            12 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:18.96    9  
  2 Lloyd, Brittany K         11 OAPB-PC                   NT    1:21.77    7  
  3 Herman, Lyndsay N         11 SRVL-PC              1:26.00    1:22.28    6  
  4 McFarlane, Miellette G    11 CUDA-PC              1:25.58    1:22.68    5  
  5 Mitchell-Wilson, Drew J   12 CUDA-PC              1:25.20    1:23.49    4  
  6 Lewandowski, Agnieszka    11 CUDA-PC              1:29.62    1:24.23    3  
  7 Geaney, Sophie J          12 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:25.70    1.5
  7 Glass, Joi M              12 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:25.70    1.5
  9 Vargas-Johnson, Alejandr  12 ALGA-PC              1:27.28    1:25.79  
 10 Ward, Maggie S            12 OAPB-PC              1:35.00    1:27.42  
 11 Hamilton, Christie M      11 AIA-PC               1:25.50    1:28.98  
 12 Lozito, Gina K            12 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:36.14  
 13 Taylor, Jasmine A         11 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:43.69  
 14 Holtz, Sarah E            11 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:56.23  
 15 Katz, Molly C             11 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:09.78  
 -- Cheng, Faye H             11 CUDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Swank, Zoe N              12 OAPB-PC              2:50.01        SCR  
 -- Klein, Kathryn M          12 OAPB-PC              2:33.00        SCR  
 -- Rothenberg, Sarah F       11 MONT-PC              3:10.00        SCR  
 -- Bonomo, Victoria L        12 OAPB-PC              2:30.00        SCR  
 -- Hamilton, Christie M      11 AIA-PC               3:07.20        SCR  
 -- Douvikas, Danielle M      11 SRVL-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Anderson, Alyssa J        12 SRVL-PC              2:30.27    2:24.57    9  
  2 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC               2:43.37    2:36.38    7  
  3 Pagan, Lauren A           12 OAPB-PC              2:44.89    2:46.95    6  
  4 Schmidt, Marie E          11 SRVL-PC              3:03.27    2:55.67    5  
  5 Glass, Joi M              12 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:58.32    4  
  6 Vargas-Johnson, Alejandr  12 ALGA-PC              3:02.97    3:02.36    3  
  7 Call, Michelle S          11 MONT-PC              3:29.58    3:06.07    2  
 -- Lewandowski, Agnieszka    11 CUDA-PC              3:04.60         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Holtz, Sarah E            11 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Taylor, Jasmine A         11 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Cheng, Faye H             11 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Rothenberg, Sarah F       11 MONT-PC              1:49.77        SCR  
 -- Lloyd, Brittany K         11 OAPB-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Lamb, Jennifer A          12 SRVL-PC              1:15.38    1:14.02    9  
  2 Bradley, Paige K          11 OAPB-PC              1:15.81    1:17.39    7  
  3 Tang, Jennifer C          11 OAPB-PC              1:16.28    1:17.41    6  
  4 Pagan, Lauren A           12 OAPB-PC              1:17.58    1:17.75    5  
  5 Duncan, Kelsey Z          12 CUDA-PC              1:29.63    1:24.21    4  
  6 Adams, Jenna A            12 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:27.77    3  
  7 LO, Jeanette O            11 AIA-PC               1:32.92    1:27.79    2  
  8 McFarlane, Miellette G    11 CUDA-PC              1:33.33    1:28.48    1  
  9 Dailey, Ursi A            11 CUDA-PC              1:32.88    1:28.54  
 10 Herman, Lyndsay N         11 SRVL-PC              1:29.30    1:29.16  
 10 Ward, Maggie S            12 OAPB-PC              1:37.00    1:29.16  
 12 Vargas-Johnson, Alejandr  12 ALGA-PC              1:36.26    1:30.27  
 13 Mendoza, Camille C        12 AIA-PC               1:20.80    1:32.25  
 14 Swain-Sugarman, Rebekah   11 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:32.46  
 15 Mitchell-Wilson, Drew J   12 CUDA-PC              1:36.80    1:35.63  
 16 Lewandowski, Agnieszka    11 CUDA-PC              1:39.79    1:37.09  
 17 Anthony, Lauren M         12 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:40.16  
 18 Glass, Courtni D          11 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:45.30  
 19 Marcelle, Enitan T        11 MONT-PC              1:46.00    1:57.48  
 20 Katz, Molly C             11 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:18.18  
 -- Mercado, Caroline R       11 ALGA-PC              1:33.16         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Jennifer C          11 OAPB-PC              2:49.83    2:49.09    9  
  2 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC               2:53.32    3:00.00    7  
  3 Herman, Lyndsay N         11 SRVL-PC                   NT    3:11.73    6  
  4 Ward, Maggie S            12 OAPB-PC              3:10.00    3:12.76    5  
  5 Vargas-Johnson, Alejandr  12 ALGA-PC              3:30.62    3:14.88    4  
  6 Mitchell-Wilson, Drew J   12 CUDA-PC                   NT    3:20.49    3  
  7 Lewandowski, Agnieszka    11 CUDA-PC              3:32.99    3:24.07    2  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hamilton, Christie M      11 AIA-PC                 41.90        SCR  
 -- Bonomo, Victoria L        12 OAPB-PC                31.00        SCR  
 -- Cheng, Faye H             11 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Rothenberg, Sarah F       11 MONT-PC                47.45        SCR  
 -- Klein, Kathryn M          12 OAPB-PC                36.00        SCR  
 -- Swank, Zoe N              12 OAPB-PC                38.10        SCR  
 -- Lloyd, Brittany K         11 OAPB-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Douvikas, Danielle M      11 SRVL-PC                36.94        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Lamb, Jennifer A          12 SRVL-PC                29.48      29.79    9  
  2 Tang, Jennifer C          11 OAPB-PC                32.90      30.68    7  
  3 Bradley, Paige K          11 OAPB-PC                30.04      30.80    6  
  4 Anderson, Alyssa J        12 SRVL-PC                33.50      31.09    5  
  5 Dailey, Ursi A            11 CUDA-PC                32.23      31.60    4  
  6 Duncan, Kelsey Z          12 CUDA-PC                33.16      31.88    3  
  7 Vance, Emily A            12 OAPB-PC                36.80      32.52    2  
  8 LO, Jeanette O            11 AIA-PC                 31.72      32.64    1  
  9 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC                 32.29      33.34  
 10 Adams, Jenna A            12 CUDA-PC                34.39      33.39  
 11 Smith, Rochelle L         12 ONDA-PC                36.00      33.62  
 12 Pagan, Lauren A           12 OAPB-PC                32.98      33.68  
 13 Call, Michelle S          11 MONT-PC                37.59      37.79  
 14 McFarlane, Miellette G    11 CUDA-PC                36.99      38.21  
 -- Mercado, Caroline R       11 ALGA-PC                34.28         NS  
Silver  
  1 Swain-Sugarman, Rebekah   11 CUDA-PC                   NT      34.74    9  
  2 Mendoza, Camille C        12 AIA-PC                 39.99      34.76    7  
  3 Herman, Lyndsay N         11 SRVL-PC                39.75      35.27    6  
  4 Lozito, Gina K            12 ONDA-PC                   NT      35.68    5  
  5 Glass, Joi M              12 ONDA-PC                   NT      37.94    4  
  6 Mitchell-Wilson, Drew J   12 CUDA-PC                   NT      38.52    3  
  7 Schmidt, Marie E          11 SRVL-PC                45.03      38.83    2  
  8 Vargas-Johnson, Alejandr  12 ALGA-PC                40.02      39.01    1  
  9 Marcelle, Enitan T        11 MONT-PC                43.00      39.64  
 10 Glass, Courtni D          11 ONDA-PC                   NT      40.34  
 11 Anthony, Lauren M         12 ONDA-PC                   NT      41.59  
 12 Ward, Maggie S            12 OAPB-PC                50.00      43.39  
 13 Holtz, Sarah E            11 CUDA-PC                   NT      55.27  
 -- Lewandowski, Agnieszka    11 CUDA-PC                38.09         DQ  
 -- Katz, Molly C             11 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hamilton, Christie M      11 AIA-PC               1:47.25        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Lamb, Jennifer A          12 SRVL-PC              1:08.03    1:06.71    9  
  2 Bonomo, Victoria L        12 OAPB-PC              1:08.00    1:11.34    7  
  3 Anderson, Alyssa J        12 SRVL-PC              1:15.48    1:11.40    6  
  4 Dailey, Ursi A            11 CUDA-PC              1:15.87    1:14.18    5  
  5 Bradley, Paige K          11 OAPB-PC              1:08.00    1:14.98    3.5
  5 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC               1:11.62    1:14.98    3.5
  7 Duncan, Kelsey Z          12 CUDA-PC              1:16.64    1:17.69    2  
  8 Tang, Jennifer C          11 OAPB-PC              1:17.00    1:19.39    1  
  9 Douvikas, Danielle M      11 SRVL-PC                   NT    1:19.94  
 10 Adams, Jenna A            12 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:23.86  
 11 Smith, Rochelle L         12 ONDA-PC              1:37.00    1:26.96  
 12 Lozito, Gina K            12 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:27.09  
 13 McFarlane, Miellette G    11 CUDA-PC              1:41.78    1:28.31  
 14 Lloyd, Brittany K         11 OAPB-PC                   NT    1:29.68  
 15 Glass, Joi M              12 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:29.70  
 16 Klein, Kathryn M          12 OAPB-PC              1:22.79    1:32.94  
 17 Call, Michelle S          11 MONT-PC              1:48.20    1:39.25  
 18 Glass, Courtni D          11 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:41.85  
 -- Herman, Lyndsay N         11 SRVL-PC              1:27.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bonomo, Victoria L        12 OAPB-PC              2:40.00        SCR  
 -- Lloyd, Brittany K         11 OAPB-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Hamilton, Christie M      11 AIA-PC               3:13.32        SCR  
 -- Swank, Zoe N              12 OAPB-PC              3:07.83        SCR  
 -- Klein, Kathryn M          12 OAPB-PC              2:59.00        SCR  
 -- Douvikas, Danielle M      11 SRVL-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Lamb, Jennifer A          12 SRVL-PC              2:20.21    2:17.85    9  
  2 Anderson, Alyssa J        12 SRVL-PC              2:34.45    2:25.45    7  
  3 Bradley, Paige K          11 OAPB-PC              2:31.00    2:33.38    6  
  4 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC               2:35.56    2:36.03    5  
  5 Tang, Jennifer C          11 OAPB-PC              2:41.23    2:37.50    4  
  6 Duncan, Kelsey Z          12 CUDA-PC              2:45.47    2:39.03    3  
  7 Dailey, Ursi A            11 CUDA-PC              2:38.21    2:39.16    2  
  8 Vance, Emily A            12 OAPB-PC              3:10.90    2:48.71    1  
  9 Mercado, Caroline R       11 ALGA-PC              2:55.00    2:48.85  
 10 Herman, Lyndsay N         11 SRVL-PC              3:15.57    2:48.86  
 11 McFarlane, Miellette G    11 CUDA-PC              2:47.77    2:51.58  
 12 LO, Jeanette O            11 AIA-PC               2:48.63    2:51.86  
 13 Smith, Rochelle L         12 ONDA-PC              2:57.00    2:52.95  
 14 Adams, Jenna A            12 CUDA-PC                   NT    2:53.92  
 15 Schmidt, Marie E          11 SRVL-PC              3:02.50    2:54.65  
 16 Mitchell-Wilson, Drew J   12 CUDA-PC              3:05.00    3:00.12  
 17 Call, Michelle S          11 MONT-PC              3:03.75    3:09.37  
 18 Lozito, Gina K            12 ONDA-PC                   NT    3:14.80  
 19 Anthony, Lauren M         12 ONDA-PC                   NT    3:26.28  
 20 Marcelle, Enitan T        11 MONT-PC              3:18.00    3:26.49  
 21 Holtz, Sarah E            11 CUDA-PC                   NT    4:06.08  
 
Girls 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Szczotka, Jenny M         14 SRVL-PC                32.28        SCR  
 -- Bever, Katy A             14 OAPB-PC                27.16        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Ghanbari, Sheeva M        15 CUDA-PC                25.15      25.41    8  
  1 Lathers, Jamie J          15 OAPB-PC                25.43      25.41    8  
  3 Roney, Amber A            15 ALGA-PC                26.06      26.08    6  
  4 Schrakamp, Niki M         14 OAPB-PC                26.14      26.75    5  
  5 Eckold, Monika B          13 VS-PC                  27.15      27.09    4  
  6 Davidson, Sara E          14 OAPB-PC                27.41      27.22    3  
  7 Brogan, Katy M            15 CUDA-PC                27.38      27.23    2  
  8 Francis, Lauren E         14 OAPB-PC                26.06      27.34    1  
  9 Pfohl, Chelsea J          13 OAPB-PC                27.05      27.45  
 10 Kadi, Sara S              13 CUDA-PC                27.93      27.47  
 11 Comes, Kelsey A           13 SRVL-PC                27.55      27.73  
 12 Bradshaw, Nora A          13 SRVL-PC                27.80      27.99  
 13 Wulf, Ashley E            14 OAPB-PC                27.87      28.05  
 14 Krier, Caitlin R          15 CUDA-PC                27.91      28.38  
 15 Penskar, Becky R          13 OAPB-PC                28.29      28.58  
 16 Jones, Allyson E          13 OAPB-PC                28.57      30.14  
 17 Haarz, Colby E            15 OAPB-PC                28.50      30.44  
 -- Sharp, Molly J            13 OAPB-PC                28.43         DQ  
 -- Griffoul, Emily C         14 PST-PC                 27.44         NS  
 -- Leipper, Katherine M      14 PST-PC                 27.21         NS  
 -- Brown, Jessie M           14 PST-PC                 28.43         NS  
Silver  
  1 Tuman, Helen A            15 ONDA-PC                   NT      28.85    9  
  2 Goodson, Victoria A       13 SRVL-PC                30.07      28.90    7  
  3 Hulse, Liston M           14 ONDA-PC                29.00      29.57    6  
  4 Whalen, Anna C            15 CUDA-PC                29.79      29.81    5  
  5 Holey, Alex W             15 CUDA-PC                29.50      29.90    4  
  6 Johnson, Giulia           13 CUDA-PC                29.51      29.93    3  
  7 Barnard, Audrey F         13 CUDA-PC                29.50      29.99    2  
  8 Hoversten, Shanna S       13 OAPB-PC                30.13      30.23    1  
  9 Carmichael, Genghe M      13 ONDA-PC                   NT      30.31  
 10 Scott, Caitlin E          17 OAPB-PC                31.40      30.58  
 11 Sankary, Kendl M          13 OAPB-PC                32.76      30.71  
 12 Delker, Erin M            13 SRVL-PC                30.93      31.66  
 13 Mendoza, Nicole C         13 AIA-PC                 33.44      31.94  
 14 CO, Francine H            14 ONDA-PC                   NT      32.23  
 15 Cochran, Alyssa G         13 SRVL-PC                33.85      32.70  
 16 Williams, Corinne M       13 ONDA-PC                   NT      35.54  
 17 Yepsen, Halley M          13 ONDA-PC                   NT      36.13  
 18 Kohls, Sidney R           14 CUDA-PC                37.21      37.16  
 -- Bernstein, Mavra P        16 PST-PC                 32.09         NS  
 -- Florsheim, Orli K         14 PST-PC                 32.00         NS  
 -- Wainess, Becca P          14 PST-PC                 30.14         NS  
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Barnard, Audrey F         13 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Marshall, Hannah M        14 ALGA-PC              1:01.00        SCR  
 -- Carmichael, Genghe M      13 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Williams, Corinne M       13 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Bever, Katy A             14 OAPB-PC                59.63        SCR  
 -- Carmichael, Yasmin A      17 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Davidson, Sara E          14 OAPB-PC              1:00.58        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Roney, Amber A            15 ALGA-PC                54.08      56.06    9  
  2 Ghanbari, Sheeva M        15 CUDA-PC                56.36      56.78    7  
  3 Kadi, Sara S              13 CUDA-PC                57.45      57.71    6  
  4 Lathers, Jamie J          15 OAPB-PC                57.29      57.73    5  
  5 Eckold, Monika B          13 VS-PC                  58.80      57.84    3.5
  5 Estrada, Michelle C       13 OAPB-PC                58.50      57.84    3.5
  7 Ure, Katie K              14 OAPB-PC                59.00      58.49    2  
  8 Schrakamp, Niki M         14 OAPB-PC                57.12      59.06    1  
  9 Kennedy, Maddie A         13 AIA-PC                 59.34      59.15  
 10 Bond, Jennifer J          15 AIA-PC                 58.17      59.37  
 11 Francis, Lauren E         14 OAPB-PC                57.17    1:00.00  
 12 Brogan, Katy M            15 CUDA-PC                58.69    1:00.11  
 13 Pfohl, Chelsea J          13 OAPB-PC                58.52    1:00.72  
 14 Penskar, Becky R          13 OAPB-PC                59.44    1:00.86  
 15 Krier, Caitlin R          15 CUDA-PC              1:00.13    1:00.91  
 16 Wulf, Ashley E            14 OAPB-PC              1:01.88    1:01.21  
 17 Pedley, Christina L       15 AIA-PC                 58.92    1:01.27  
 18 Bradshaw, Nora A          13 SRVL-PC              1:00.48    1:01.52  
 19 Lee, Vanessa S            16 ONDA-PC              1:01.00    1:02.59  
Silver  
  1 Comes, Kelsey A           13 SRVL-PC              1:02.52    1:00.76    9  
  2 Ball, Chanel M            13 CUDA-PC              1:03.83    1:01.87    7  
  3 Bonino, Sara A            13 AIA-PC               1:03.14    1:03.28    6  
  4 Holey, Alex W             15 CUDA-PC              1:05.00    1:03.68    5  
  5 NG, Michelle E            16 AIA-PC               1:05.73    1:04.25    4  
  6 Tuman, Helen A            15 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:04.83    3  
  7 Sharp, Molly J            13 OAPB-PC              1:04.58    1:05.30    2  
  8 Johnson, Giulia           13 CUDA-PC              1:04.31    1:05.55    1  
  9 Hulse, Liston M           14 ONDA-PC              1:06.00    1:05.86  
 10 Whalen, Anna C            15 CUDA-PC              1:05.00    1:06.34  
 11 Goodall, Ruby E           17 CUDA-PC              1:06.53    1:06.52  
 12 Mendoza, Nicole C         13 AIA-PC               1:10.99    1:07.87  
 13 Delker, Erin M            13 SRVL-PC              1:07.96    1:10.35  
 14 Hoversten, Shanna S       13 OAPB-PC              1:12.90    1:11.67  
 15 CO, Francine H            14 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:11.84  
 16 Sankary, Kendl M          13 OAPB-PC              1:15.00    1:14.83  
 17 Szczotka, Jenny M         14 SRVL-PC              1:18.41    1:17.34  
 18 Yepsen, Halley M          13 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:22.96  
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bonino, Sara A            13 AIA-PC               2:15.89        SCR  
 -- NG, Michelle E            16 AIA-PC               2:21.49        SCR  
 -- Bever, Katy A             14 OAPB-PC              2:11.17        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Kadi, Sara S              13 CUDA-PC              2:04.74    2:03.92    9  
  2 Roney, Amber A            15 ALGA-PC              2:00.00    2:05.12    7  
  3 Francis, Lauren E         14 OAPB-PC              2:09.19    2:07.30    6  
  4 Krier, Caitlin R          15 CUDA-PC              2:10.71    2:07.40    5  
  5 Brogan, Katy M            15 CUDA-PC              2:07.69    2:08.24    4  
  6 Ghanbari, Sheeva M        15 CUDA-PC              2:06.53    2:09.19    3  
  7 Penskar, Becky R          13 OAPB-PC              2:07.81    2:10.00    2  
  8 Schrakamp, Niki M         14 OAPB-PC              2:09.40    2:10.75    1  
  9 Lathers, Jamie J          15 OAPB-PC              2:15.70    2:10.77  
 10 Eckold, Monika B          13 VS-PC                2:06.35    2:11.15  
 11 Goodson, Victoria A       13 SRVL-PC              2:15.47    2:11.87  
 12 Estrada, Michelle C       13 OAPB-PC              2:12.50    2:12.00  
 13 Watson, Lindsey M         13 OAPB-PC              2:11.91    2:12.05  
 14 Ball, Chanel M            13 CUDA-PC              2:16.80    2:13.30  
 15 Pfohl, Chelsea J          13 OAPB-PC              2:14.88    2:13.36  
 16 Marshall, Hannah M        14 ALGA-PC              2:18.05    2:13.50  
 17 Holey, Alex W             15 CUDA-PC              2:18.00    2:15.29  
 18 Brown, Jessie M           14 PST-PC               2:17.51    2:16.21  
 19 Wulf, Ashley E            14 OAPB-PC              2:16.90    2:16.90  
 20 Bradshaw, Nora A          13 SRVL-PC              2:11.12    2:17.68  
 21 Haarz, Colby E            15 OAPB-PC              2:14.53    2:19.10  
Silver  
  1 Comes, Kelsey A           13 SRVL-PC              2:19.42    2:15.40    9  
  2 Davidson, Sara E          14 OAPB-PC              2:20.00    2:15.64    7  
  3 Griffoul, Emily C         14 PST-PC               2:20.00    2:17.06    6  
  4 Jones, Allyson E          13 OAPB-PC              2:24.70    2:21.71    5  
  5 Johnson, Giulia           13 CUDA-PC              2:27.39    2:22.99    4  
  6 Whalen, Anna C            15 CUDA-PC                   NT    2:23.59    3  
  7 Scott, Caitlin E          17 OAPB-PC              2:26.90    2:25.72    2  
  8 Sharp, Molly J            13 OAPB-PC              2:23.17    2:27.56    1  
  9 Tuman, Helen A            15 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:28.71  
 10 Cochran, Alyssa G         13 SRVL-PC              2:40.59    2:30.96  
 11 Hulse, Liston M           14 ONDA-PC              2:20.00    2:31.51  
 12 Delker, Erin M            13 SRVL-PC              2:23.33    2:32.96  
 13 Barnard, Audrey F         13 CUDA-PC              2:36.00    2:36.68  
 14 CO, Francine H            14 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:37.24  
 15 Sankary, Kendl M          13 OAPB-PC              2:40.29    2:41.90  
 16 Hoversten, Shanna S       13 OAPB-PC              2:39.99    2:45.67  
 17 Yepsen, Halley M          13 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:51.74  
 18 Williams, Corinne M       13 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:57.59  
 19 Kohls, Sidney R           14 CUDA-PC                   NT    3:07.81  
 20 Carmichael, Yasmin A      17 ONDA-PC                   NT    3:23.10  
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McKinlay, Stephanie C     13 ALGA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Bever, Katy A             14 OAPB-PC              1:08.60        SCR  
 -- Barnard, Audrey F         13 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Williams, Corinne M       13 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Davidson, Sara E          14 OAPB-PC              1:07.00        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Ure, Katie K              14 OAPB-PC              1:05.00    1:03.26    9  
  2 Ghanbari, Sheeva M        15 CUDA-PC              1:05.00    1:05.59    7  
  3 Pfohl, Chelsea J          13 OAPB-PC              1:06.18    1:05.88    6  
  4 Bond, Jennifer J          15 AIA-PC               1:04.98    1:06.02    5  
  5 Watson, Lindsey M         13 OAPB-PC              1:02.42    1:06.21    4  
  6 Francis, Lauren E         14 OAPB-PC              1:03.23    1:06.60    3  
  7 Kadi, Sara S              13 CUDA-PC              1:07.69    1:08.71    2  
  8 Kennedy, Maddie A         13 AIA-PC               1:11.06    1:09.36    1  
  9 Wulf, Ashley E            14 OAPB-PC              1:07.81    1:09.87  
 10 Lathers, Jamie J          15 OAPB-PC              1:10.50    1:09.94  
 11 Schrakamp, Niki M         14 OAPB-PC              1:06.20    1:10.51  
 12 Marshall, Hannah M        14 ALGA-PC              1:11.98    1:10.64  
 13 Brogan, Katy M            15 CUDA-PC              1:12.69    1:11.33  
 14 Eckold, Monika B          13 VS-PC                1:10.14    1:11.86  
 15 Pedley, Christina L       15 AIA-PC               1:11.37    1:12.49  
 16 Lee, Vanessa S            16 ONDA-PC              1:12.00    1:12.51  
 17 Bradshaw, Nora A          13 SRVL-PC              1:09.34    1:12.62  
 18 Penskar, Becky R          13 OAPB-PC              1:13.39    1:13.58  
Silver  
  1 Ball, Chanel M            13 CUDA-PC              1:13.58    1:11.29    9  
  2 Krier, Caitlin R          15 CUDA-PC              1:14.14    1:12.61    7  
  3 Sharp, Molly J            13 OAPB-PC              1:15.12    1:13.33    6  
  4 Goodall, Ruby E           17 CUDA-PC              1:14.98    1:13.37    5  
  5 Scott, Caitlin E          17 OAPB-PC              1:16.73    1:14.21    4  
  6 Bonino, Sara A            13 AIA-PC               1:14.86    1:14.40    3  
  7 NG, Michelle E            16 AIA-PC               1:15.60    1:14.56    2  
  8 Mendoza, Nicole C         13 AIA-PC               1:21.99    1:15.77    1  
  9 Haarz, Colby E            15 OAPB-PC              1:19.07    1:16.13  
 10 Tuman, Helen A            15 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:16.54  
 11 Hoversten, Shanna S       13 OAPB-PC              1:32.61    1:19.37  
 12 Sankary, Kendl M          13 OAPB-PC              1:20.66    1:19.95  
 13 Hulse, Liston M           14 ONDA-PC              1:18.00    1:20.98  
 14 Whalen, Anna C            15 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:22.77  
 15 Delker, Erin M            13 SRVL-PC              1:24.31    1:23.32  
 16 Szczotka, Jenny M         14 SRVL-PC              1:39.31    1:26.91  
 17 Yepsen, Halley M          13 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:35.47  
 18 Kohls, Sidney R           14 CUDA-PC              1:43.87    1:44.00  
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bonino, Sara A            13 AIA-PC               2:37.89        SCR  
 -- NG, Michelle E            16 AIA-PC               2:35.32        SCR  
 -- Bever, Katy A             14 OAPB-PC              2:28.17        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Ghanbari, Sheeva M        15 CUDA-PC              2:20.05    2:18.87    9  
  2 Watson, Lindsey M         13 OAPB-PC              2:21.82    2:20.77    7  
  3 Goodson, Victoria A       13 SRVL-PC              2:25.18    2:23.75    6  
  4 Francis, Lauren E         14 OAPB-PC              2:25.40    2:27.62    5  
  5 Estrada, Michelle C       13 OAPB-PC              2:30.50    2:27.84    4  
  6 Marshall, Hannah M        14 ALGA-PC              2:33.02    2:30.16    3  
  7 Pfohl, Chelsea J          13 OAPB-PC              2:24.15    2:30.21    2  
  8 Davidson, Sara E          14 OAPB-PC              2:31.75    2:30.28    1  
  9 Bradshaw, Nora A          13 SRVL-PC              2:28.30    2:31.32  
 10 Ball, Chanel M            13 CUDA-PC              2:33.58    2:31.49  
 11 Brogan, Katy M            15 CUDA-PC              2:33.34    2:33.98  
 12 Jones, Allyson E          13 OAPB-PC              2:34.17    2:38.47  
 13 Wainess, Becca P          14 PST-PC               2:33.18    2:38.88  
Silver  
  1 Wulf, Ashley E            14 OAPB-PC              2:35.65    2:28.14    9  
  2 Eckold, Monika B          13 VS-PC                2:43.82    2:31.20    7  
  3 Krier, Caitlin R          15 CUDA-PC              2:35.87    2:35.66    6  
  4 Holey, Alex W             15 CUDA-PC              2:49.00    2:38.74    5  
  5 Sharp, Molly J            13 OAPB-PC              2:42.12    2:40.41    4  
  6 Scott, Caitlin E          17 OAPB-PC              2:42.37    2:45.26    3  
  7 Cochran, Alyssa G         13 SRVL-PC              3:40.84    2:46.91    2  
  8 Mendoza, Nicole C         13 AIA-PC               2:59.09    2:51.22    1  
  9 Whalen, Anna C            15 CUDA-PC                   NT    2:54.28  
 10 Hoversten, Shanna S       13 OAPB-PC                   NT    2:56.47  
 11 Sankary, Kendl M          13 OAPB-PC              3:12.00    2:56.77  
 12 Delker, Erin M            13 SRVL-PC              3:10.00    2:58.45  
 13 Yepsen, Halley M          13 ONDA-PC                   NT    3:26.09  
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- NG, Michelle E            16 AIA-PC               1:24.91        SCR  
 -- Bonino, Sara A            13 AIA-PC               1:25.99        SCR  
 -- Szczotka, Jenny M         14 SRVL-PC              1:48.38        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Wulf, Ashley E            14 OAPB-PC              1:10.06    1:10.74    9  
  2 Estrada, Michelle C       13 OAPB-PC              1:12.50    1:12.84    7  
  3 Comes, Kelsey A           13 SRVL-PC              1:16.44    1:15.80    6  
  4 Johnson, Giulia           13 CUDA-PC              1:18.25    1:16.53    5  
  5 Marshall, Hannah M        14 ALGA-PC              1:14.57    1:17.45    4  
  6 Leipper, Katherine M      14 PST-PC               1:17.42    1:18.45    3  
  7 Brogan, Katy M            15 CUDA-PC              1:17.23    1:18.66    2  
  8 Schrakamp, Niki M         14 OAPB-PC              1:20.13    1:20.20    1  
  9 Kadi, Sara S              13 CUDA-PC              1:23.10    1:20.77  
 10 Watson, Lindsey M         13 OAPB-PC              1:17.64    1:21.06  
 11 Barnard, Audrey F         13 CUDA-PC              1:19.50    1:22.33  
 12 Scott, Caitlin E          17 OAPB-PC              1:23.01    1:22.44  
 13 Wainess, Becca P          14 PST-PC               1:20.18    1:22.83  
 14 Eckold, Monika B          13 VS-PC                1:23.14    1:22.85  
 15 Penskar, Becky R          13 OAPB-PC              1:16.84    1:23.14  
Silver  
  1 Haarz, Colby E            15 OAPB-PC              1:23.40    1:20.56    9  
  2 Ball, Chanel M            13 CUDA-PC              1:23.20    1:25.08    7  
  3 CO, Francine H            14 ONDA-PC              1:25.00    1:26.72    6  
  4 Carmichael, Genghe M      13 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:26.75    5  
  5 Florsheim, Orli K         14 PST-PC               1:28.00    1:27.41    4  
  6 Hulse, Liston M           14 ONDA-PC              1:25.00    1:27.85    3  
  7 Cochran, Alyssa G         13 SRVL-PC              1:37.07    1:28.74    2  
  8 Jones, Allyson E          13 OAPB-PC              1:33.67    1:31.38    1  
  9 Delker, Erin M            13 SRVL-PC              1:27.40    1:31.97  
 10 Tuman, Helen A            15 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:32.25  
 11 Mendoza, Nicole C         13 AIA-PC               1:49.00    1:32.97  
 12 Sankary, Kendl M          13 OAPB-PC              1:34.20    1:36.01  
 13 Williams, Corinne M       13 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:59.33  
 14 Kohls, Sidney R           14 CUDA-PC              1:57.59    1:59.70  
 15 Yepsen, Halley M          13 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:02.03  
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Penskar, Becky R          13 OAPB-PC              2:53.75        SCR  
 -- Barnard, Audrey F         13 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- McKinlay, Stephanie C     13 ALGA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Watson, Lindsey M         13 OAPB-PC              2:48.06        SCR  
 -- Carmichael, Genghe M      13 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Wulf, Ashley E            14 OAPB-PC              2:32.66    2:35.40    9  
  2 Estrada, Michelle C       13 OAPB-PC              2:36.50    2:37.24    7  
  3 Comes, Kelsey A           13 SRVL-PC              2:48.12    2:40.51    6  
  4 Marshall, Hannah M        14 ALGA-PC              2:46.24    2:40.59    5  
  5 Johnson, Giulia           13 CUDA-PC              2:49.55    2:42.89    4  
  6 Brogan, Katy M            15 CUDA-PC              2:44.69    2:49.22    3  
  7 Scott, Caitlin E          17 OAPB-PC              2:52.22    2:52.29    2  
  8 NG, Michelle E            16 AIA-PC               2:58.84    2:53.36    1  
  9 Ball, Chanel M            13 CUDA-PC              2:57.25    2:53.87  
 10 Krier, Caitlin R          15 CUDA-PC              3:02.06    2:54.99  
 11 Kennedy, Maddie A         13 AIA-PC               2:48.98    2:58.11  
 12 Goodall, Ruby E           17 CUDA-PC              2:59.87    3:00.32  
 13 CO, Francine H            14 ONDA-PC              3:04.00    3:07.37  
 14 Holey, Alex W             15 CUDA-PC              3:05.00    3:09.95  
 15 Hulse, Liston M           14 ONDA-PC              3:00.00    3:10.85  
 16 Tuman, Helen A            15 ONDA-PC                   NT    3:15.46  
 17 Szczotka, Jenny M         14 SRVL-PC                   NT    3:16.28  
 18 Sankary, Kendl M          13 OAPB-PC              3:28.59    3:24.01  
 19 Yepsen, Halley M          13 ONDA-PC                   NT    4:36.42  
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hoversten, Shanna S       13 OAPB-PC              1:37.13        SCR  
 -- Bever, Katy A             14 OAPB-PC              1:08.63        SCR  
 -- NG, Michelle E            16 AIA-PC               1:19.08        SCR  
 -- Bonino, Sara A            13 AIA-PC               1:09.49        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Kadi, Sara S              13 CUDA-PC              1:05.79    1:04.36    9  
  2 Pfohl, Chelsea J          13 OAPB-PC              1:02.02    1:05.29    7  
  3 Schrakamp, Niki M         14 OAPB-PC              1:04.19    1:05.66    6  
  4 Francis, Lauren E         14 OAPB-PC              1:05.55    1:07.75    5  
  5 Davidson, Sara E          14 OAPB-PC              1:06.41    1:08.83    4  
  6 Holey, Alex W             15 CUDA-PC              1:11.11    1:08.95    3  
  7 Eckold, Monika B          13 VS-PC                1:05.72    1:09.24    2  
  8 Watson, Lindsey M         13 OAPB-PC              1:08.01    1:09.95    1  
  9 Haarz, Colby E            15 OAPB-PC              1:07.89    1:10.94  
 10 Penskar, Becky R          13 OAPB-PC              1:08.29    1:11.85  
 -- Ghanbari, Sheeva M        15 CUDA-PC              1:06.93         DQ  
 -- Leipper, Katherine M      14 PST-PC               1:06.51         NS  
 -- Griffoul, Emily C         14 PST-PC               1:10.00         NS  
Silver  
  1 Estrada, Michelle C       13 OAPB-PC              1:14.40    1:07.23    9  
  2 Lathers, Jamie J          15 OAPB-PC              1:11.20    1:09.14    7  
  3 Ball, Chanel M            13 CUDA-PC              1:18.91    1:12.86    6  
  4 Johnson, Giulia           13 CUDA-PC              1:18.29    1:13.33    5  
  5 Krier, Caitlin R          15 CUDA-PC              1:12.72    1:14.70    4  
  6 Tuman, Helen A            15 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:15.89    3  
  7 Goodson, Victoria A       13 SRVL-PC              1:18.78    1:16.35    2  
  8 Whalen, Anna C            15 CUDA-PC              1:18.00    1:17.77    1  
  9 Sharp, Molly J            13 OAPB-PC              1:18.25    1:21.44  
 10 Barnard, Audrey F         13 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:33.37  
 11 Williams, Corinne M       13 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:47.83  
 -- Brown, Jessie M           14 PST-PC               1:14.77         NS  
 -- Carmichael, Yasmin A      17 ONDA-PC                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McKinlay, Stephanie C     13 ALGA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Haarz, Colby E            15 OAPB-PC              2:34.57        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Kadi, Sara S              13 CUDA-PC              2:28.78    2:26.74    9  
  2 Schrakamp, Niki M         14 OAPB-PC              2:29.14    2:29.62    7  
  3 Eckold, Monika B          13 VS-PC                2:45.00    2:31.40    6  
  4 Pfohl, Chelsea J          13 OAPB-PC              2:28.94    2:33.99    5  
  5 Ghanbari, Sheeva M        15 CUDA-PC              2:55.31    2:35.85    4  
  6 Bonino, Sara A            13 AIA-PC               2:42.64    2:36.95    3  
  7 Holey, Alex W             15 CUDA-PC              2:48.00    2:40.29    2  
  8 Johnson, Giulia           13 CUDA-PC              2:45.19    2:49.29    1  
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bever, Katy A             14 OAPB-PC              2:32.87        SCR  
 -- Davidson, Sara E          14 OAPB-PC              2:32.41        SCR  
 -- McKinlay, Stephanie C     13 ALGA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Williams, Corinne M       13 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Carmichael, Yasmin A      17 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Sankary, Kendl M          13 OAPB-PC              3:11.11        SCR  
 -- Barnard, Audrey F         13 CUDA-PC              2:52.50        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Estrada, Michelle C       13 OAPB-PC              2:24.50    2:22.10    9  
  2 Ghanbari, Sheeva M        15 CUDA-PC              2:25.59    2:22.47    7  
  3 Kadi, Sara S              13 CUDA-PC              2:26.19    2:22.55    6  
  4 Bond, Jennifer J          15 AIA-PC               2:19.53    2:22.89    5  
  5 Ure, Katie K              14 OAPB-PC              2:25.00    2:25.74    4  
  6 Pfohl, Chelsea J          13 OAPB-PC              2:29.55    2:26.66    3  
  7 Wulf, Ashley E            14 OAPB-PC              2:26.52    2:27.67    2  
  8 Kennedy, Maddie A         13 AIA-PC               2:28.26    2:27.75    1  
  9 Schrakamp, Niki M         14 OAPB-PC              2:22.86    2:27.81  
 10 Eckold, Monika B          13 VS-PC                2:29.06    2:27.91  
 11 Watson, Lindsey M         13 OAPB-PC              2:23.92    2:28.94  
 12 Marshall, Hannah M        14 ALGA-PC              2:27.85    2:29.91  
 13 Francis, Lauren E         14 OAPB-PC              2:25.27    2:31.10  
 14 Penskar, Becky R          13 OAPB-PC              2:30.07    2:31.52  
 15 Pedley, Christina L       15 AIA-PC               2:28.36    2:32.01  
 16 Haarz, Colby E            15 OAPB-PC              2:29.00    2:37.61  
 17 Lee, Vanessa S            16 ONDA-PC              2:29.00    2:40.96  
Silver  
  1 Comes, Kelsey A           13 SRVL-PC              2:33.53    2:27.75    9  
  2 Brogan, Katy M            15 CUDA-PC              2:33.86    2:31.02    7  
  3 Krier, Caitlin R          15 CUDA-PC              2:33.31    2:32.09    6  
  4 Ball, Chanel M            13 CUDA-PC              2:34.48    2:33.16    5  
  5 NG, Michelle E            16 AIA-PC               2:37.07    2:33.39    4  
  6 Bonino, Sara A            13 AIA-PC               2:33.89    2:33.46    3  
  7 Holey, Alex W             15 CUDA-PC              2:45.00    2:38.64    2  
  8 Scott, Caitlin E          17 OAPB-PC              2:40.05    2:39.08    1  
  9 Johnson, Giulia           13 CUDA-PC              2:35.75    2:39.33  
 10 Sharp, Molly J            13 OAPB-PC              2:46.12    2:40.30  
 11 Bradshaw, Nora A          13 SRVL-PC              2:33.34    2:40.65  
 12 Tuman, Helen A            15 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:45.62  
 13 Delker, Erin M            13 SRVL-PC              2:47.56    2:50.70  
 14 CO, Francine H            14 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:52.85  
 15 Hoversten, Shanna S       13 OAPB-PC              2:59.99    3:02.45  
 16 Kohls, Sidney R           14 CUDA-PC              3:46.69    3:43.49  
 -- Yepsen, Halley M          13 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Watson, Lindsey M         13 OAPB-PC              5:02.05        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Lamb, Jennifer A          12 SRVL-PC              5:02.27    4:51.05    9  
  2 Bond, Jennifer J          15 AIA-PC               4:52.19    4:57.82    7  
  3 Kadi, Sara S              13 CUDA-PC              5:02.91    5:00.79    6  
  4 Estrada, Michelle C       13 OAPB-PC              5:20.00    5:08.20    5  
  5 Anderson, Alyssa J        12 SRVL-PC              5:33.60    5:08.58    4  
  6 Ghanbari, Sheeva M        15 CUDA-PC              5:23.44    5:12.29    3  
  7 Ball, Chanel M            13 CUDA-PC              5:23.91    5:17.85    2  
  8 Kennedy, Maddie A         13 AIA-PC               5:22.00    5:21.37    1  
  9 Krier, Caitlin R          15 CUDA-PC              5:24.92    5:21.91  
 10 Dailey, Ursi A            11 CUDA-PC              5:45.91    5:27.52  
 11 Duncan, Kelsey Z          12 CUDA-PC              5:42.40    5:27.85  
 12 Brogan, Katy M            15 CUDA-PC              5:35.69    5:31.64  
 13 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC               5:26.87    5:34.89  
 14 Scott, Caitlin E          17 OAPB-PC              5:44.05    5:43.69  
 15 Sharp, Molly J            13 OAPB-PC              5:59.99    5:49.66  
 16 Johnson, Giulia           13 CUDA-PC              5:35.91    5:51.22  
 17 McFarlane, Miellette G    11 CUDA-PC              5:45.99    6:01.18  
 18 Rados, Sam K               9 AIA-PC               6:30.00    6:15.02  
 19 Mitchell-Wilson, Drew J   12 CUDA-PC                   NT    6:20.72  
 20 CO, Francine H            14 ONDA-PC              6:04.00    6:20.81  
 21 Sharpe, Anna              10 AIA-PC                    NT    6:21.81  
 22 Call, Michelle S          11 MONT-PC                   NT    6:45.50  
 -- Holey, Alex W             15 CUDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kalbus, Miles J            6 SRVL-PC                29.59        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Loh, Kevin                 8 AIA-PC                 16.42      15.27    9  
  2 HE, Brian R                8 SRVL-PC                15.62      15.31    7  
  3 Dodero, Jonathtn A         7 SRVL-PC                17.89      17.40    6  
  4 Chiapello, Colin W         7 SRVL-PC                18.98      20.28    5  
  5 Greenwood, Kenneth G       7 CUDA-PC                   NT      21.98    4  
  6 Bolanos, Danny             8 ONDA-PC                   NT      22.72    3  
  7 Wong, Toby Y               8 SRVL-PC                   NT      23.18    2  
  8 Wolf, Philip J             8 AIA-PC                    NT      27.00    1  
  9 Cheng, Cliff P             8 CUDA-PC                   NT      27.62  
 10 Abrams, Aaron G            7 CUDA-PC                34.64      31.16  
 -- Fenn, Emmit T              7 MONT-PC                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kalbus, Miles J            6 SRVL-PC              1:02.09        SCR  
 -- Cheng, Cliff P             8 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- James-Kavanaugh, Dylan P   8 MONT-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 HE, Brian R                8 SRVL-PC                34.02      32.52    9  
  2 Loh, Kevin                 8 AIA-PC                 35.92      33.21    7  
  3 Lewis-Bernardo, Jackson    8 SRVL-PC                42.22      37.54    5.5
  3 Dodero, Jonathtn A         7 SRVL-PC                40.14      37.54    5.5
  5 Krause, Ben T              8 AIA-PC                 41.79      37.66    4  
  6 Mitchell, Jack R           7 MONT-PC                46.98      42.11    3  
  7 Sasada, Shane D            8 ONDA-PC                   NT      44.39    2  
  8 Marcelle, Dare L           7 MONT-PC                52.79      53.03    1  
  9 Bolanos, Danny             8 ONDA-PC                   NT      53.18  
 10 Shpilberg, Roman           8 ONDA-PC                   NT      56.69  
 11 Fenn, Emmit T              7 MONT-PC                49.00      58.02  
 12 Vargas-Johnson, Andres S   8 ALGA-PC                   NT      59.42  
 13 Rockwell, Cameron S        8 MONT-PC                   NT    1:06.29  
 14 Yan, Clayton E             7 SRVL-PC                   NT    1:08.16  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loh, Kevin                 8 AIA-PC               1:22.85    1:14.01    9  
  2 HE, Brian R                8 SRVL-PC              1:19.64    1:15.07    7  
  3 Dodero, Jonathtn A         7 SRVL-PC              1:41.06    1:30.24    6  
  4 Fenn, Emmit T              7 MONT-PC                   NT    1:47.72    5  
  5 Gutierrez-Roane, Arthur    7 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:56.41    4  
  6 Wolf, Philip J             8 AIA-PC                    NT    2:10.36    3  
  7 Wong, Toby Y               8 SRVL-PC                   NT    2:24.81    2  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- James-Kavanaugh, Dylan P   8 MONT-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Kalbus, Miles J            6 SRVL-PC                28.59        SCR  
 -- Velo, Kevin E              5 SRVL-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Cheng, Cliff P             8 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Loh, Kevin                 8 AIA-PC                 18.26      18.69    9  
  2 Lewis-Bernardo, Jackson    8 SRVL-PC                20.55      19.10    7  
  3 HE, Brian R                8 SRVL-PC                18.72      20.51    6  
  4 Krause, Ben T              8 AIA-PC                 20.44      21.75    5  
  5 Fenn, Emmit T              7 MONT-PC                23.99      22.63    4  
  6 Sasada, Shane D            8 ONDA-PC                   NT      22.99    3  
  7 Dodero, Jonathtn A         7 SRVL-PC                22.91      23.45    2  
  8 Mitchell, Jack R           7 MONT-PC                22.25      23.90    1  
  9 Shpilberg, Roman           8 ONDA-PC                   NT      25.87  
 10 Marcelle, Dare L           7 MONT-PC                28.78      26.82  
 11 Bolanos, Danny             8 ONDA-PC                   NT      27.73  
 12 Yan, Clayton E             7 SRVL-PC                   NT      29.07  
 13 Rockwell, Cameron S        8 MONT-PC                32.25      29.23  
 14 Abrams, Aaron G            7 CUDA-PC                50.72      33.05  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Chiapello, Colin W         7 SRVL-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Loh, Kevin                 8 AIA-PC                 43.66      38.67    9  
  2 HE, Brian R                8 SRVL-PC                45.16      40.21    7  
  3 Dodero, Jonathtn A         7 SRVL-PC              1:00.86      51.45    6  
  4 Wong, Toby Y               8 SRVL-PC                   NT      56.36    5  
  5 Abrams, Aaron G            7 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:14.59    4  
 -- Bolanos, Danny             8 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fenn, Emmit T              7 MONT-PC                57.00         NS  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Chiapello, Colin W         7 SRVL-PC                22.85        SCR  
 -- Fenn, Emmit T              7 MONT-PC                32.00        SCR  
 -- Kalbus, Miles J            6 SRVL-PC                33.89        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Loh, Kevin                 8 AIA-PC                 21.90      21.06    9  
  2 HE, Brian R                8 SRVL-PC                21.81      21.49    7  
  3 Dodero, Jonathtn A         7 SRVL-PC                26.87      23.91    6  
  4 Greenwood, Kenneth G       7 CUDA-PC                   NT      29.68    5  
  5 Cheng, Cliff P             8 CUDA-PC                   NT      30.86    4  
  6 Wong, Toby Y               8 SRVL-PC                   NT      31.74    3  
  7 Abrams, Aaron G            7 CUDA-PC                37.75      39.63    2  
 -- Bolanos, Danny             8 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kalbus, Miles J            6 SRVL-PC                34.29        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Loh, Kevin                 8 AIA-PC                 18.42      17.50    9  
  2 HE, Brian R                8 SRVL-PC                18.19      17.84    7  
  3 Lewis-Bernardo, Jackson    8 SRVL-PC                19.13      18.42    6  
  4 Krause, Ben T              8 AIA-PC                 19.99      19.30    5  
  5 Dodero, Jonathtn A         7 SRVL-PC                22.69      20.10    4  
  6 Gutierrez-Roane, Arthur    7 ONDA-PC                   NT      26.26    3  
  7 Sasada, Shane D            8 ONDA-PC                   NT      26.61    2  
  8 Mitchell, Jack R           7 MONT-PC                27.62      28.67    1  
  9 Abrams, Aaron G            7 CUDA-PC                36.28      31.44  
 10 Yan, Clayton E             7 SRVL-PC                   NT      32.95  
 11 Fenn, Emmit T              7 MONT-PC                30.00      33.43  
 12 Rockwell, Cameron S        8 MONT-PC                33.20      34.21  
 13 Shpilberg, Roman           8 ONDA-PC                   NT      36.70  
 -- Marcelle, Dare L           7 MONT-PC                31.38         DQ  
 -- Bolanos, Danny             8 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loh, Kevin                 8 AIA-PC               1:28.32    1:23.40    9  
  2 HE, Brian R                8 SRVL-PC              1:26.75    1:28.82    7  
  3 Krause, Ben T              8 AIA-PC               1:39.37    1:36.52    6  
  4 Lewis-Bernardo, Jackson    8 SRVL-PC              1:50.57    1:41.39    5  
  5 Dodero, Jonathtn A         7 SRVL-PC              1:42.71    1:44.39    4  
  6 Sasada, Shane D            8 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:55.45    3  
  7 Gutierrez-Roane, Arthur    7 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:15.50    2  
 -- Mitchell, Jack R           7 MONT-PC              2:06.27         DQ  
 -- Yan, Clayton E             7 SRVL-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Marcelle, Dare L           7 MONT-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hale, Brendan T           10 MONT-PC                36.20        SCR  
 -- Hyde, Fredrick L           9 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Shapiro, Jake H           10 MONT-PC                33.95        SCR  
 -- Kalbus, Riley J            9 SRVL-PC                35.79        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Hoverson, Nick M          10 OAPB-PC                29.75      30.48    9  
  2 LU, Kevin Z                9 SRVL-PC                33.95      30.60    7  
  3 Goodson, Wesley T          9 SRVL-PC                31.31      31.37    6  
  4 Mai, Frank                 9 AIA-PC                    NT      34.24    5  
  5 Liao, Eric Y              10 SRVL-PC                41.83      34.87    4  
  6 Lazarus, Danny O          10 SRVL-PC                36.79      35.72    3  
  7 Martin, Teddy J           10 SRVL-PC                38.50      37.68    2  
  8 HO, Dustin C               9 AIA-PC                 39.84      40.87    1  
  9 Brady, Joe I              10 AIA-PC                 51.25      42.02  
 10 Evans-Taylor, Bertrand J   9 ONDA-PC                   NT      44.23  
 11 Wolf, Issac M             10 AIA-PC               1:13.36      45.80  
 12 Orfali, Chris A           10 MONT-PC                45.20      50.86  
 13 Nieczorkiewicz, Arthur J   9 ONDA-PC                   NT      53.66  
 14 Campbell, Torren H         9 MONT-PC                42.00      55.82  
 15 Abrams, Samuel L           9 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:05.40  
 16 Reyes, Andrew E            9 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:05.64  
 17 Taylor, Titus S            9 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:05.86  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hale, Brendan T           10 MONT-PC              1:29.31        SCR  
 -- Hoverson, Nick M          10 OAPB-PC              1:10.32        SCR  
 -- Shapiro, Jake H           10 MONT-PC              1:22.28        SCR  
 -- Kalbus, Riley J            9 SRVL-PC              1:20.65        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Goodson, Wesley T          9 SRVL-PC              1:09.20    1:08.39    9  
  2 LU, Kevin Z                9 SRVL-PC              1:14.24    1:10.13    7  
  3 Weber, Luke A             10 MONT-PC              1:19.61    1:16.33    6  
  4 McDaniels, Ryan J         10 AIA-PC               1:14.69    1:16.84    5  
  5 Liao, Eric Y              10 SRVL-PC              1:39.96    1:18.03    4  
  6 Tang, Jeffery S           10 AIA-PC                    NT    1:21.89    3  
  7 SO, Kev C                 10 AIA-PC               1:26.25    1:27.04    2  
  8 Dam, Oliver Q             10 AIA-PC                    NT    1:27.29    1  
  9 Hyde, Fredrick L           9 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:33.65  
 10 Brady, Joe I              10 AIA-PC               1:52.52    1:36.94  
 11 HO, Dustin C               9 AIA-PC               1:24.03    1:38.15  
 12 Evans-Taylor, Bertrand J   9 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:48.71  
 13 Orfali, Chris A           10 MONT-PC              1:46.72    1:51.87  
 14 Campbell, Torren H         9 MONT-PC                   NT    1:55.08  
 15 Abrams, Samuel L           9 CUDA-PC              2:22.84    2:28.03  
 -- Nieczorkiewicz, Arthur J   9 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kalbus, Riley J            9 SRVL-PC              2:57.95        SCR  
 -- Shapiro, Jake H           10 MONT-PC              3:20.00        SCR  
 -- Hale, Brendan T           10 MONT-PC              3:25.43        SCR  
 -- Hyde, Fredrick L           9 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Goodson, Wesley T          9 SRVL-PC              2:27.84    2:26.63    9  
  2 LU, Kevin Z                9 SRVL-PC              2:53.27    2:26.88    7  
  3 Hoverson, Nick M          10 OAPB-PC              2:40.00    2:36.48    6  
  4 Liao, Eric Y              10 SRVL-PC                   NT    2:50.01    5  
  5 Martin, Teddy J           10 SRVL-PC              3:05.00    2:52.40    4  
  6 Lazarus, Danny O          10 SRVL-PC              3:07.30    2:58.37    3  
  7 Ryan, Trevor M            10 SRVL-PC              2:38.00    3:05.34    2  
  8 HO, Dustin C               9 AIA-PC                    NT    3:20.08    1  
  9 Orfali, Chris A           10 MONT-PC              3:34.08    3:55.86  
 10 Evans-Taylor, Bertrand J   9 ONDA-PC                   NT    4:10.51  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hale, Brendan T           10 MONT-PC                48.14        SCR  
 -- Kalbus, Riley J            9 SRVL-PC                46.43        SCR  
 -- Shapiro, Jake H           10 MONT-PC                40.06        SCR  
Gold  
  1 LU, Kevin Z                9 SRVL-PC                41.48      37.81    9  
  2 Goodson, Wesley T          9 SRVL-PC                38.90      37.99    7  
  3 Hoverson, Nick M          10 OAPB-PC                38.33      38.67    6  
  4 Liao, Eric Y              10 SRVL-PC                49.00      41.87    5  
  5 Ryan, Trevor M            10 SRVL-PC                44.00      43.45    4  
  6 Lazarus, Danny O          10 SRVL-PC                45.11      43.58    3  
  7 Mai, Frank                 9 AIA-PC                    NT      45.25    2  
  8 HO, Dustin C               9 AIA-PC                 50.81      46.01    1  
  9 Martin, Teddy J           10 SRVL-PC                50.00      46.50  
 10 Campbell, Torren H         9 MONT-PC                52.00      51.11  
 11 Orfali, Chris A           10 MONT-PC                55.59      54.58  
 12 Wolf, Issac M             10 AIA-PC                    NT      56.07  
 13 Nieczorkiewicz, Arthur J   9 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:01.77  
 14 Abrams, Samuel L           9 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:18.35  
 15 Reyes, Andrew E            9 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:20.03  
 -- Taylor, Titus S            9 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hale, Brendan T           10 MONT-PC              1:43.58        SCR  
 -- Hoverson, Nick M          10 OAPB-PC              1:21.45        SCR  
 -- Shapiro, Jake H           10 MONT-PC              1:35.00        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Goodson, Wesley T          9 SRVL-PC              1:19.20    1:18.88    9  
  2 LU, Kevin Z                9 SRVL-PC              1:30.51    1:22.27    7  
  3 Weber, Luke A             10 MONT-PC              1:25.53    1:25.79    6  
  4 McDaniels, Ryan J         10 AIA-PC               1:25.97    1:28.75    5  
  5 Liao, Eric Y              10 SRVL-PC              1:50.33    1:32.64    4  
  6 SO, Kev C                 10 AIA-PC               1:37.50    1:32.98    3  
  7 HO, Dustin C               9 AIA-PC                    NT    1:37.48    2  
  8 Tang, Jeffery S           10 AIA-PC               1:42.33    1:42.09    1  
  9 Dam, Oliver Q             10 AIA-PC                    NT    1:46.42  
 10 Orfali, Chris A           10 MONT-PC              2:01.30    1:55.99  
 11 Campbell, Torren H         9 MONT-PC                   NT    2:00.30  
 12 Nieczorkiewicz, Arthur J   9 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:21.08  
 -- Abrams, Samuel L           9 CUDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hale, Brendan T           10 MONT-PC              2:00.39        SCR  
 -- Shapiro, Jake H           10 MONT-PC              2:05.10        SCR  
Gold  
  1 LU, Kevin Z                9 SRVL-PC              1:34.05    1:24.36    9  
  2 Goodson, Wesley T          9 SRVL-PC              1:41.31    1:32.52    7  
  3 Liao, Eric Y              10 SRVL-PC                   NT    1:34.88    6  
  4 Hoverson, Nick M          10 OAPB-PC              1:40.22    1:37.89    5  
  5 Ryan, Trevor M            10 SRVL-PC              1:36.00    1:42.91    4  
  6 Martin, Teddy J           10 SRVL-PC              1:48.00    1:43.62    3  
  7 Mai, Frank                 9 AIA-PC                    NT    1:48.01    2  
  8 HO, Dustin C               9 AIA-PC               2:11.97    1:51.10    1  
 -- Orfali, Chris A           10 MONT-PC              2:11.69         DQ  
 -- Abrams, Samuel L           9 CUDA-PC              2:16.61         DQ  
 -- Campbell, Torren H         9 MONT-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kalbus, Riley J            9 SRVL-PC                40.60        SCR  
 -- Shapiro, Jake H           10 MONT-PC                44.00        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Hoverson, Nick M          10 OAPB-PC                34.15      34.00    9  
  2 Tang, Jeffery S           10 AIA-PC                 45.31      36.85    7  
  3 LU, Kevin Z                9 SRVL-PC                41.09      36.95    6  
  4 McDaniels, Ryan J         10 AIA-PC                 37.65      37.55    5  
  5 Weber, Luke A             10 MONT-PC                43.76      39.63    4  
  6 Goodson, Wesley T          9 SRVL-PC                41.15      40.73    3  
  7 Liao, Eric Y              10 SRVL-PC                46.84      41.10    2  
  8 Dam, Oliver Q             10 AIA-PC                    NT      47.26    1  
  9 Hyde, Fredrick L           9 ONDA-PC                   NT      48.36  
 10 SO, Kev C                 10 AIA-PC                 51.00      51.96  
 11 HO, Dustin C               9 AIA-PC                    NT      53.33  
 12 Orfali, Chris A           10 MONT-PC              1:01.06      57.92  
 13 Campbell, Torren H         9 MONT-PC                   NT    1:16.13  
 -- Nieczorkiewicz, Arthur J   9 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Evans-Taylor, Bertrand J   9 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hale, Brendan T           10 MONT-PC                58.12         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Shapiro, Jake H           10 MONT-PC              3:31.00        SCR  
 -- Orfali, Chris A           10 MONT-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Kalbus, Riley J            9 SRVL-PC              2:58.55        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Goodson, Wesley T          9 SRVL-PC              2:52.57    2:47.11    9  
  2 LU, Kevin Z                9 SRVL-PC              3:09.66    2:47.76    7  
  3 Hoverson, Nick M          10 OAPB-PC              2:54.10    2:56.59    6  
  4 McDaniels, Ryan J         10 AIA-PC               3:04.48    3:05.11    5  
  5 Weber, Luke A             10 MONT-PC              3:04.10    3:06.62    4  
  6 Tang, Jeffery S           10 AIA-PC               3:31.18    3:16.15    3  
  7 Dam, Oliver Q             10 AIA-PC                    NT    3:25.67    2  
  8 HO, Dustin C               9 AIA-PC                    NT    3:33.00    1  
  9 Hale, Brendan T           10 MONT-PC                   NT    4:04.73  
 -- Liao, Eric Y              10 SRVL-PC              3:26.82         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Shapiro, Sam R            12 MONT-PC                30.86        SCR  
 -- Reingold, Jake B          12 MONT-PC                28.60        SCR  
 -- Orozco, Alfonso           11 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Gallup, Spike P           11 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Wohlfeiler, Will R        12 CUDA-PC                34.92        SCR  
 -- Kelly, Liam J             12 MONT-PC                32.25        SCR  
 -- Holey, Austin W           12 CUDA-PC                30.30        SCR  
 -- Bradford, Deshawn D       12 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Hennessy, Zachary J       11 SRVL-PC                33.00        SCR  
 -- Oonk, Doug J              11 SRVL-PC                32.80        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Whyte, Ryan M             12 SRVL-PC                28.31      28.07    9  
  2 Perfect, Brad H           11 SRVL-PC                29.16      28.19    7  
  3 Hunter, Pierce A          12 SRVL-PC                28.37      28.27    6  
  4 Van Krieken, Vance        12 CUDA-PC                29.18      28.91    5  
  5 Ward, Roger W             12 CUDA-PC                28.93      29.19    4  
  6 Louie, Kevin C            12 AIA-PC                 30.00      29.43    3  
  7 Kalbus, Porter J          12 SRVL-PC                31.11      31.24    2  
  8 Levine, David J           12 CUDA-PC                36.00      33.44    1  
  9 Chang, Bobby I            11 AIA-PC                 34.68      34.36  
 10 Bolanos, Miguel R         11 ONDA-PC                   NT      36.17  
 11 Nanfria, Charlie S        11 SRVL-PC                40.28      38.09  
 12 Pauley, Nick R            11 CUDA-PC                   NT      38.53  
 13 Ver Brugge, Zach R        11 AIA-PC                 40.60      38.79  
 14 Roe, Nathan L             11 CUDA-PC                   NT      44.12  
 15 Blackgolden, Albert M     11 CUDA-PC                   NT      52.28  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Goldsmith, Joel P         11 MONT-PC              1:23.17        SCR  
 -- Shapiro, Sam R            12 MONT-PC              1:06.94        SCR  
 -- Blackgolden, Albert M     11 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Wohlfeiler, Will R        12 CUDA-PC              1:20.78        SCR  
 -- Matthews, Ben J           12 AIA-PC               1:20.00        SCR  
 -- Schaffer, Adam J          12 OAPB-PC              1:03.00        SCR  
 -- Kelly, Liam J             12 MONT-PC              1:12.00        SCR  
 -- Chang, Bobby I            11 AIA-PC               1:15.74        SCR  
 -- Tse, Joshua H             12 SRVL-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Hunter, Pierce A          12 SRVL-PC              1:01.82      59.55    9  
  2 Whyte, Ryan M             12 SRVL-PC              1:00.21    1:00.94    7  
  3 Perfect, Brad H           11 SRVL-PC              1:04.25    1:02.59    6  
  4 Van Krieken, Vance        12 CUDA-PC              1:05.23    1:03.84    5  
  5 Ward, Roger W             12 CUDA-PC              1:05.79    1:04.02    4  
  6 Reingold, Jake B          12 MONT-PC              1:03.21    1:04.68    3  
  7 Louie, Kevin C            12 AIA-PC               1:30.76    1:05.56    2  
  8 Holey, Austin W           12 CUDA-PC              1:09.00    1:06.04    1  
  9 CO, Christopher K         12 ONDA-PC              1:10.00    1:06.84  
 10 Kalbus, Porter J          12 SRVL-PC              1:07.25    1:07.41  
 11 Rados, Matthew S          11 AIA-PC               1:06.37    1:08.04  
 12 Wong, Kai                 11 MONT-PC              1:13.80    1:13.57  
 13 Levine, David J           12 CUDA-PC              1:22.00    1:16.91  
 14 Bolanos, Miguel R         11 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:21.78  
 15 Roe, Nathan L             11 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:39.50  
 -- Pauley, Nick R            11 CUDA-PC                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kelly, Liam J             12 MONT-PC              2:36.17        SCR  
 -- Wohlfeiler, Will R        12 CUDA-PC              2:53.43        SCR  
 -- Orozco, Alfonso           11 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Shapiro, Sam R            12 MONT-PC              2:36.56        SCR  
 -- Oonk, Doug J              11 SRVL-PC              2:52.30        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Whyte, Ryan M             12 SRVL-PC              2:08.13    2:09.34    9  
  2 Hunter, Pierce A          12 SRVL-PC              2:14.92    2:12.71    7  
  3 Perfect, Brad H           11 SRVL-PC              2:16.15    2:15.14    6  
  4 Reingold, Jake B          12 MONT-PC              2:16.99    2:18.66    5  
  5 Rados, Matthew S          11 AIA-PC               2:15.55    2:18.92    4  
  6 Louie, Kevin C            12 AIA-PC                    NT    2:19.55    3  
  7 CO, Christopher K         12 ONDA-PC              2:25.00    2:22.07    2  
  8 Van Krieken, Vance        12 CUDA-PC                   NT    2:22.26    1  
  9 Ward, Roger W             12 CUDA-PC              2:36.19    2:22.62  
 10 Kalbus, Porter J          12 SRVL-PC              2:22.73    2:26.61  
 11 Holey, Austin W           12 CUDA-PC              2:36.00    2:31.56  
 12 Chang, Bobby I            11 AIA-PC               2:56.17    2:42.34  
 13 Levine, David J           12 CUDA-PC              2:45.00    2:44.88  
 14 Pauley, Nick R            11 CUDA-PC                   NT    3:02.70  
 15 Bolanos, Miguel R         11 ONDA-PC                   NT    3:16.95  
 16 Roe, Nathan L             11 CUDA-PC                   NT    3:58.43  
 17 Blackgolden, Albert M     11 CUDA-PC                   NT    4:12.21  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bradford, Deshawn D       12 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Kelly, Liam J             12 MONT-PC              1:35.00        SCR  
 -- Gallup, Spike P           11 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Orozco, Alfonso           11 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Shapiro, Sam R            12 MONT-PC              1:15.00        SCR  
 -- Hennessy, Zachary J       11 SRVL-PC              1:27.00        SCR  
 -- Oonk, Doug J              11 SRVL-PC              1:33.25        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Whyte, Ryan M             12 SRVL-PC              1:10.99    1:10.52    9  
  2 Reingold, Jake B          12 MONT-PC              1:11.57    1:15.60    7  
  3 Perfect, Brad H           11 SRVL-PC              1:17.00    1:17.05    6  
  4 Van Krieken, Vance        12 CUDA-PC              1:20.22    1:17.27    5  
  5 Holey, Austin W           12 CUDA-PC              1:16.16    1:21.45    4  
  6 Levine, David J           12 CUDA-PC              1:43.00    1:25.59    3  
  7 Chang, Bobby I            11 AIA-PC               1:39.20    1:33.50    2  
  8 Bolanos, Miguel R         11 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:41.05    1  
  9 Blackgolden, Albert M     11 CUDA-PC                   NT    2:05.07  
 -- Nanfria, Charlie S        11 SRVL-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Roe, Nathan L             11 CUDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pauley, Nick R            11 CUDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wohlfeiler, Will R        12 CUDA-PC              1:32.87         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hennessy, Zachary J       11 SRVL-PC              3:04.00        SCR  
 -- Shapiro, Sam R            12 MONT-PC              2:55.00        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Hunter, Pierce A          12 SRVL-PC              2:22.12    2:20.86    9  
  2 Whyte, Ryan M             12 SRVL-PC              2:31.62    2:36.42    7  
  3 Reingold, Jake B          12 MONT-PC              2:33.44    2:42.52    6  
  4 Rados, Matthew S          11 AIA-PC               2:52.49    2:45.39    5  
  5 Wong, Kai                 11 MONT-PC                   NT    3:19.79    4  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wohlfeiler, Will R        12 CUDA-PC              1:45.70        SCR  
 -- Kelly, Liam J             12 MONT-PC              1:27.26        SCR  
 -- Blackgolden, Albert M     11 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Matthews, Ben J           12 AIA-PC               1:32.05        SCR  
 -- Schaffer, Adam J          12 OAPB-PC              1:25.00        SCR  
 -- Chang, Bobby I            11 AIA-PC               1:39.68        SCR  
 -- Hennessy, Zachary J       11 SRVL-PC              1:33.00        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Perfect, Brad H           11 SRVL-PC              1:16.56    1:14.70    9  
  2 Hunter, Pierce A          12 SRVL-PC              1:17.86    1:20.53    7  
  3 Louie, Kevin C            12 AIA-PC               1:38.67    1:23.35    6  
  4 CO, Christopher K         12 ONDA-PC              1:29.00    1:25.19    5  
  5 Ward, Roger W             12 CUDA-PC              1:32.39    1:25.68    4  
  6 Rados, Matthew S          11 AIA-PC               1:20.50    1:25.82    3  
  7 Van Krieken, Vance        12 CUDA-PC              1:37.71    1:28.71    2  
  8 Holey, Austin W           12 CUDA-PC              1:21.21    1:33.63    1  
  9 Levine, David J           12 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:36.97  
 10 Wong, Kai                 11 MONT-PC                   NT    1:39.91  
 11 Tse, Joshua H             12 SRVL-PC                   NT    1:50.63  
 -- Roe, Nathan L             11 CUDA-PC              1:52.10         DQ  
 -- Pauley, Nick R            11 CUDA-PC                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bradford, Deshawn D       12 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Hennessy, Zachary J       11 SRVL-PC              2:56.00        SCR  
 -- Rados, Matthew S          11 AIA-PC               2:57.84        SCR  
 -- Oonk, Doug J              11 SRVL-PC              3:46.73        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Perfect, Brad H           11 SRVL-PC              2:43.17    2:43.12    9  
  2 Hunter, Pierce A          12 SRVL-PC              2:45.48    2:51.42    7  
  3 CO, Christopher K         12 ONDA-PC              3:15.00    3:01.39    6  
  4 Chang, Bobby I            11 AIA-PC               3:40.01    3:24.51    5  
 -- Ward, Roger W             12 CUDA-PC              3:08.69         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kelly, Liam J             12 MONT-PC                34.51        SCR  
 -- Wohlfeiler, Will R        12 CUDA-PC                40.30        SCR  
 -- Chang, Bobby I            11 AIA-PC                 46.74        SCR  
 -- Shapiro, Sam R            12 MONT-PC                35.75        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Whyte, Ryan M             12 SRVL-PC                30.75      30.42    9  
  2 Schaffer, Adam J          12 OAPB-PC                33.00      31.17    7  
  3 Hunter, Pierce A          12 SRVL-PC                33.16      32.15    6  
  4 Kalbus, Porter J          12 SRVL-PC                31.24      33.00    5  
  5 Van Krieken, Vance        12 CUDA-PC                33.60      33.48    4  
  6 Louie, Kevin C            12 AIA-PC                 34.40      33.66    3  
  7 Holey, Austin W           12 CUDA-PC                36.00      33.83    2  
  8 Perfect, Brad H           11 SRVL-PC                35.81      33.89    1  
  9 Reingold, Jake B          12 MONT-PC                34.59      34.72  
 10 CO, Christopher K         12 ONDA-PC                34.00      35.03  
 11 Ward, Roger W             12 CUDA-PC                36.57      36.09  
 12 Levine, David J           12 CUDA-PC                42.00      38.08  
 13 Wong, Kai                 11 MONT-PC                45.00      39.77  
 14 Bolanos, Miguel R         11 ONDA-PC                   NT      43.61  
 15 Goldsmith, Joel P         11 MONT-PC                40.50      44.27  
 16 Pauley, Nick R            11 CUDA-PC                   NT      49.67  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wohlfeiler, Will R        12 CUDA-PC              1:40.52        SCR  
 -- Reingold, Jake B          12 MONT-PC              1:20.15        SCR  
 -- Holey, Austin W           12 CUDA-PC              1:18.18        SCR  
 -- Shapiro, Sam R            12 MONT-PC              1:27.00        SCR  
 -- Rados, Matthew S          11 AIA-PC               1:15.69        SCR  
 -- Kelly, Liam J             12 MONT-PC              1:21.20        SCR  
 -- Van Krieken, Vance        12 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Whyte, Ryan M             12 SRVL-PC              1:07.90    1:09.23    9  
  2 Louie, Kevin C            12 AIA-PC                    NT    1:14.22    7  
  3 Hunter, Pierce A          12 SRVL-PC              1:14.08    1:15.48    6  
  4 Kalbus, Porter J          12 SRVL-PC              1:10.05    1:15.64    5  
  5 Levine, David J           12 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:36.72    4  
  6 Nanfria, Charlie S        11 SRVL-PC              2:04.69    1:54.04    3  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kelly, Liam J             12 MONT-PC              2:46.26        SCR  
 -- Hennessy, Zachary J       11 SRVL-PC              3:00.00        SCR  
 -- Shapiro, Sam R            12 MONT-PC              3:05.00        SCR  
 -- Chang, Bobby I            11 AIA-PC               3:15.05        SCR  
 -- Wohlfeiler, Will R        12 CUDA-PC              3:16.89        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Whyte, Ryan M             12 SRVL-PC              2:29.32    2:26.77    9  
  2 Perfect, Brad H           11 SRVL-PC              2:39.38    2:34.41    7  
  3 Schaffer, Adam J          12 OAPB-PC              3:00.00    2:39.09    6  
  4 Rados, Matthew S          11 AIA-PC               2:42.22    2:39.16    5  
  5 Kalbus, Porter J          12 SRVL-PC              2:38.40    2:41.10    4  
  6 Van Krieken, Vance        12 CUDA-PC              2:43.75    2:42.65    3  
  7 Reingold, Jake B          12 MONT-PC              2:46.84    2:44.00    2  
  8 Holey, Austin W           12 CUDA-PC              2:55.00    2:56.38    1  
  9 Levine, David J           12 CUDA-PC                   NT    3:04.70  
 10 Goldsmith, Joel P         11 MONT-PC              3:11.16    3:18.78  
 11 Pauley, Nick R            11 CUDA-PC                   NT    3:47.29  
 -- Roe, Nathan L             11 CUDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tarvins, Ahsi             16 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Ahmad, Ismael A           13 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Manzione, Leo             13 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Oxford, Carlos G          17 CUDA-PC                23.86      23.82    9  
  2 Kao, Kristofer G          14 OAPB-PC                24.85      24.25    7  
  3 Easterday, Nick M         17 CUDA-PC                23.69      24.49    6  
  4 Cheng, Anthony K          17 CUDA-PC                23.90      24.93    5  
  5 Nikzad, Ariel F           16 CUDA-PC                24.80      24.97    4  
  6 Tang, Eric C              14 OAPB-PC                24.95      25.09    3  
  7 Kumar, Rishie             15 SRVL-PC                27.00      25.69    2  
  8 Nikzad, Arash G           18 ONDA-PC                25.50      25.96    1  
  9 Hulse, Nolan M            16 ONDA-PC                25.00      26.06  
  9 Nikzad, Armando M         14 ONDA-PC                27.00      26.06  
 11 YU, Yaluen                14 AIA-PC                 26.00      26.43  
 12 Wonner, Casey P           13 ALGA-PC                27.99      27.72  
 13 Forster, Ben S            13 AIA-PC                 26.92      27.73  
 13 Tutass, Shane             13 OAPB-PC                27.50      27.73  
 15 Simon, Jamal A            18 ONDA-PC                28.80      28.32  
 16 Rainey, Spencer M         13 CUDA-PC                   NT      29.09  
 17 Goldberg, Jonathan Z      15 CUDA-PC                   NT      29.58  
 18 Cano, Francisco A         13 ALGA-PC                29.56      29.64  
 19 Garcia-Aguilar, Jorge     13 ONDA-PC                   NT      45.16  
 -- Hamilton, Joey G          24 CUDA-PC                22.66     X22.99  
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cano, Francisco A         13 ALGA-PC              1:03.57        SCR  
 -- Kolodziejski, David       16 ALGA-PC              1:03.67        SCR  
 -- Manzione, Leo             13 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Giblin, Jason M           15 OAPB-PC                58.07        SCR  
 -- Lucero, Eric B            17 CUDA-PC                58.43        SCR  
 -- Forster, Ben S            13 AIA-PC               1:00.62        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Cathey, Dominic G         17 ONDA-PC                49.79      48.83    9  
  2 Kao, Kristofer G          14 OAPB-PC                53.55      51.58    7  
  3 Oxford, Carlos G          17 CUDA-PC                53.52      52.05    6  
  4 Schmit, Cason D           18 AIA-PC                 51.50      52.43    5  
  5 Easterday, Nick M         17 CUDA-PC                52.06      53.09    4  
  6 Nikzad, Ariel F           16 CUDA-PC                53.50      53.65    3  
  7 Cheng, Anthony K          17 CUDA-PC                53.90      54.85    2  
  8 Tang, Eric C              14 OAPB-PC                54.62      55.33    1  
  9 Pagan, Darren C           14 OAPB-PC                54.90      56.55  
 10 Holland, Kent W           14 OAPB-PC                58.50      57.60  
 11 Matthews, Andy J          16 AIA-PC                 58.20      58.87  
 12 Nikzad, Arash G           18 ONDA-PC                57.00      58.97  
 -- Melder, Eric I            19 AIA-PC                 50.00     X50.06  
 -- Hamilton, Joey G          24 CUDA-PC                49.38     X51.13  
 -- Herman, Taylor R          13 SRVL-PC                57.88         NS  
Silver  
  1 Hulse, Nolan M            16 ONDA-PC              1:00.00      56.19    9  
  2 Nikzad, Armando M         14 ONDA-PC              1:03.00      57.85    7  
  3 Rockwell, Nathan C        16 ALGA-PC              1:02.70      58.00    6  
  4 Kumar, Rishie             15 SRVL-PC              1:04.00      58.47    5  
  5 Wonner, Casey P           13 ALGA-PC              1:01.34      59.64    4  
  6 Johnson, Eric M           13 OAPB-PC              1:01.00      59.79    3  
  7 Tutass, Shane             13 OAPB-PC                59.00    1:00.96    2  
  8 Simon, Jamal A            18 ONDA-PC              1:10.00    1:02.97    1  
  9 Fong, Elliot W            15 CUDA-PC              1:04.15    1:03.14  
 10 Sasada, Jacob I           13 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:03.75  
 11 Goldberg, Jonathan Z      15 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:04.52  
 12 Terres, Matt B            13 SRVL-PC              1:04.70    1:05.98  
 13 Tarvins, Ahsi             16 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:10.64  
 14 Rainey, Spencer M         13 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:11.50  
 15 Garcia-Aguilar, Jorge     13 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:52.79  
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Kao, Kristofer G          14 OAPB-PC              1:55.48    1:53.85    9  
  2 Nikzad, Ariel F           16 CUDA-PC              1:57.00    1:58.63    7  
  3 Easterday, Nick M         17 CUDA-PC              1:57.37    2:00.11    6  
  4 Herman, Taylor R          13 SRVL-PC              2:06.95    2:01.36    5  
  5 Pagan, Darren C           14 OAPB-PC              2:00.70    2:02.64    4  
  6 Oxford, Carlos G          17 CUDA-PC              2:08.00    2:04.58    3  
  7 Cheng, Anthony K          17 CUDA-PC              2:03.00    2:05.00    2  
  8 Nikzad, Arash G           18 ONDA-PC              2:10.00    2:08.93    1  
  9 Wonner, Casey P           13 ALGA-PC              2:13.71    2:09.14  
 10 Forster, Ben S            13 AIA-PC               2:12.31    2:10.89  
 11 Tutass, Shane             13 OAPB-PC              2:20.00    2:12.08  
 12 YU, Yaluen                14 AIA-PC               2:30.00    2:14.57  
 13 Johnson, Eric M           13 OAPB-PC              2:25.09    2:19.17  
 14 Goldberg, Jonathan Z      15 CUDA-PC                   NT    2:21.43  
 15 Cano, Francisco A         13 ALGA-PC                   NT    2:23.49  
 16 Simon, Jamal A            18 ONDA-PC              2:30.00    2:24.71  
 -- Manzione, Leo             13 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Rainey, Spencer M         13 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Tarvins, Ahsi             16 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Fong, Elliot W            15 CUDA-PC              1:14.43        SCR  
 -- Forster, Ben S            13 AIA-PC               1:11.60        SCR  
 -- Kolodziejski, David       16 ALGA-PC              1:15.52        SCR  
 -- Cano, Francisco A         13 ALGA-PC              1:16.51        SCR  
 -- Giblin, Jason M           15 OAPB-PC              1:03.83        SCR  
 -- Manzione, Leo             13 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Cathey, Dominic G         17 ONDA-PC                57.31      55.61    9  
  2 Oxford, Carlos G          17 CUDA-PC                58.62      57.36    7  
  3 Hamilton, Neal A          16 AIA-PC                 58.55      59.96    6  
  4 Kao, Kristofer G          14 OAPB-PC              1:04.54    1:00.04    5  
  5 Pagan, Darren C           14 OAPB-PC              1:01.43    1:02.19    4  
  6 Easterday, Nick M         17 CUDA-PC              1:03.37    1:02.68    3  
  7 Rockwell, Nathan C        16 ALGA-PC              1:11.28    1:02.77    2  
  8 Herman, Taylor R          13 SRVL-PC              1:02.38    1:04.06    1  
  9 Tang, Eric C              14 OAPB-PC              1:05.10    1:05.29  
 10 Holland, Kent W           14 OAPB-PC              1:08.10    1:05.30  
 11 Kumar, Rishie             15 SRVL-PC              1:15.00    1:05.48  
 12 Cheng, Anthony K          17 CUDA-PC              1:04.00    1:05.90  
 13 Tutass, Shane             13 OAPB-PC              1:08.00    1:07.37  
 14 Johnson, Eric M           13 OAPB-PC              1:14.00    1:10.35  
 15 Nikzad, Arash G           18 ONDA-PC              1:10.00    1:11.66  
 16 Simon, Jamal A            18 ONDA-PC              1:25.00    1:13.16  
 17 Matthews, Andy J          16 AIA-PC               1:14.98    1:15.75  
 18 Goldberg, Jonathan Z      15 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:15.90  
 19 Sasada, Jacob I           13 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:15.91  
 20 Terres, Matt B            13 SRVL-PC              1:18.32    1:18.93  
 21 Rainey, Spencer M         13 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:23.92  
 -- Garcia-Aguilar, Jorge     13 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hulse, Nolan M            16 ONDA-PC              1:18.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kumar, Rishie             15 SRVL-PC              2:40.00        SCR  
 -- Lucero, Eric B            17 CUDA-PC              2:25.00        SCR  
 -- Manzione, Leo             13 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Kao, Kristofer G          14 OAPB-PC              2:21.30    2:11.98    9  
  2 Pagan, Darren C           14 OAPB-PC              2:11.42    2:12.24    7  
  3 Herman, Taylor R          13 SRVL-PC              2:18.45    2:12.42    6  
  4 Easterday, Nick M         17 CUDA-PC              2:18.37    2:14.14    5  
  5 Tang, Eric C              14 OAPB-PC              2:27.37    2:21.59    4  
  6 Cheng, Anthony K          17 CUDA-PC                   NT    2:22.79    3  
  7 Tutass, Shane             13 OAPB-PC              2:30.00    2:25.60    2  
  8 Forster, Ben S            13 AIA-PC               2:32.57    2:41.49    1  
 -- Johnson, Eric M           13 OAPB-PC              2:50.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tarvins, Ahsi             16 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Matthews, Andy J          16 AIA-PC               1:14.02        SCR  
 -- Ahmad, Ismael A           13 ONDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Allred, James N           14 SRVL-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Tang, Eric C              14 OAPB-PC              1:06.01    1:05.68    9  
  2 Hartstein, Brad R         16 OAPB-PC              1:06.38    1:06.04    7  
  3 Nikzad, Ariel F           16 CUDA-PC              1:06.00    1:08.05    6  
  4 Herman, Taylor R          13 SRVL-PC              1:12.60    1:09.02    5  
  5 YU, Yaluen                14 AIA-PC               1:10.64    1:09.44    4  
  6 Pagan, Darren C           14 OAPB-PC              1:10.21    1:10.24    3  
  7 Oxford, Carlos G          17 CUDA-PC              1:12.98    1:11.74    2  
  8 Nikzad, Armando M         14 ONDA-PC              1:20.00    1:13.64    1  
  9 Hulse, Nolan M            16 ONDA-PC              1:16.00    1:13.80  
 10 Cheng, Anthony K          17 CUDA-PC              1:14.00    1:14.22  
 11 Goldberg, Jonathan Z      15 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:18.06  
 12 Cano, Francisco A         13 ALGA-PC              1:21.37    1:18.40  
 13 Forster, Ben S            13 AIA-PC               1:19.09    1:19.24  
 14 Wonner, Casey P           13 ALGA-PC              1:24.84    1:19.90  
 15 Rainey, Spencer M         13 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:21.08  
 16 Simon, Jamal A            18 ONDA-PC              1:35.00    1:25.25  
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cano, Francisco A         13 ALGA-PC                   NT        SCR  
 -- Rockwell, Nathan C        16 ALGA-PC              2:54.75        SCR  
 -- Herman, Taylor R          13 SRVL-PC              2:34.44        SCR  
 -- Giblin, Jason M           15 OAPB-PC              2:25.33        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Tang, Eric C              14 OAPB-PC              2:22.00    2:22.75    9  
  2 Fong, Elliot W            15 CUDA-PC              2:30.30    2:24.20    7  
  3 Hartstein, Brad R         16 OAPB-PC                   NT    2:25.68    6  
  4 Hamilton, Neal A          16 AIA-PC               2:26.82    2:29.92    5  
  5 Nikzad, Ariel F           16 CUDA-PC              2:24.00    2:31.46    4  
  6 Oxford, Carlos G          17 CUDA-PC              2:38.00    2:36.09    3  
  7 Lucero, Eric B            17 CUDA-PC              2:42.57    2:37.85    2  
  8 Matthews, Andy J          16 AIA-PC               2:49.83    2:38.79    1  
  9 Cheng, Anthony K          17 CUDA-PC                   NT    2:45.01  
 10 Holland, Kent W           14 OAPB-PC              3:20.00    2:45.91  
 11 Wonner, Casey P           13 ALGA-PC              2:53.48    2:51.28  
 12 Hulse, Nolan M            16 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:52.77  
 13 Tarvins, Ahsi             16 ONDA-PC                   NT    3:40.33  
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Manzione, Leo             13 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Oxford, Carlos G          17 CUDA-PC                58.82      58.23    9  
  2 Kao, Kristofer G          14 OAPB-PC              1:00.25    1:00.16    7  
  3 Nikzad, Ariel F           16 CUDA-PC                59.00    1:01.71    6  
  4 Tang, Eric C              14 OAPB-PC              1:04.00    1:02.03    5  
  5 Pagan, Darren C           14 OAPB-PC              1:01.20    1:02.39    4  
  6 Easterday, Nick M         17 CUDA-PC              1:04.37    1:03.39    3  
  7 Tutass, Shane             13 OAPB-PC              1:03.00    1:04.28    2  
  8 Nikzad, Arash G           18 ONDA-PC              1:03.00    1:05.23    1  
  9 Wonner, Casey P           13 ALGA-PC              1:05.17    1:05.78  
 10 Lucero, Eric B            17 CUDA-PC              1:05.00    1:06.16  
 11 Nikzad, Armando M         14 ONDA-PC              1:05.00    1:06.19  
 12 Hulse, Nolan M            16 ONDA-PC              1:02.00    1:07.32  
 13 YU, Yaluen                14 AIA-PC                    NT    1:13.36  
 14 Rainey, Spencer M         13 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:18.67  
 15 Cano, Francisco A         13 ALGA-PC                   NT    1:33.69  
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Pagan, Darren C           14 OAPB-PC              2:23.68        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Cathey, Dominic G         17 ONDA-PC              2:00.59    1:57.53    9  
  2 Hamilton, Neal A          16 AIA-PC               2:09.29    2:12.01    7  
  3 Tutass, Shane             13 OAPB-PC              2:22.00    2:15.57    6  
  4 Kao, Kristofer G          14 OAPB-PC              2:12.71    2:16.01    5  
  5 Nikzad, Ariel F           16 CUDA-PC              2:16.00    2:20.22    4  
  6 Easterday, Nick M         17 CUDA-PC              2:23.37    2:23.03    3  
  7 Wonner, Casey P           13 ALGA-PC              2:26.74    2:24.89    2  
  8 Terres, Matt B            13 SRVL-PC              2:41.70    2:38.80    1  
  9 Nikzad, Arash G           18 ONDA-PC              2:25.00    2:40.82  
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Giblin, Jason M           15 OAPB-PC              2:12.04        SCR  
 -- Kolodziejski, David       16 ALGA-PC              2:51.52        SCR  
 -- Fong, Elliot W            15 CUDA-PC              2:23.05        SCR  
 -- Forster, Ben S            13 AIA-PC               2:27.52        SCR  
 -- Cano, Francisco A         13 ALGA-PC              2:53.39        SCR  
 -- Manzione, Leo             13 CUDA-PC                   NT        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Cathey, Dominic G         17 ONDA-PC              1:59.01    1:59.34    9  
  2 Hamilton, Neal A          16 AIA-PC               2:04.90    2:08.42    7  
  3 Herman, Taylor R          13 SRVL-PC              2:14.70    2:10.12    6  
  4 Oxford, Carlos G          17 CUDA-PC              2:12.80    2:10.26    5  
  5 Kao, Kristofer G          14 OAPB-PC              2:13.89    2:10.52    4  
  6 Schmit, Cason D           18 AIA-PC               2:08.60    2:10.88    3  
  7 Nikzad, Ariel F           16 CUDA-PC              2:10.00    2:12.72    2  
  8 Tang, Eric C              14 OAPB-PC              2:20.00    2:14.01    1  
  9 Pagan, Darren C           14 OAPB-PC              2:13.22    2:17.92  
 10 Cheng, Anthony K          17 CUDA-PC              2:18.00    2:21.30  
 11 Rockwell, Nathan C        16 ALGA-PC              2:29.62    2:22.40  
 12 Tutass, Shane             13 OAPB-PC              2:25.00    2:25.14  
 13 Wonner, Casey P           13 ALGA-PC              2:28.36    2:25.72  
 14 Holland, Kent W           14 OAPB-PC              2:36.50    2:27.14  
 15 Nikzad, Armando M         14 ONDA-PC              2:20.00    2:27.93  
 16 Johnson, Eric M           13 OAPB-PC              2:43.07    2:32.88  
 17 Matthews, Andy J          16 AIA-PC               2:34.83    2:33.52  
 18 Goldberg, Jonathan Z      15 CUDA-PC                   NT    2:37.04  
 19 Terres, Matt B            13 SRVL-PC              2:36.90    2:38.77  
 20 Sasada, Jacob I           13 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:50.53  
 -- Melder, Eric I            19 AIA-PC               2:05.00   X2:10.13  
 -- Rainey, Spencer M         13 CUDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Simon, Jamal A            18 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kalbus, Porter J          12 SRVL-PC              5:52.63        SCR  
 -- Rados, Matthew S          11 AIA-PC               5:43.61        SCR  
Gold  
  1 Herman, Taylor R          13 SRVL-PC              4:48.92    4:39.14    9  
  2 Oxford, Carlos G          17 CUDA-PC                   NT    4:55.79    7  
  3 Nikzad, Ariel F           16 CUDA-PC              4:50.00    5:01.19    6  
  4 Fong, Elliot W            15 CUDA-PC              5:20.79    5:06.53    5  
  5 Cheng, Anthony K          17 CUDA-PC                   NT    5:09.67    4  
  6 Lucero, Eric B            17 CUDA-PC              5:02.61    5:10.69    3  
  7 Hunter, Pierce A          12 SRVL-PC              5:26.52    5:18.22    2  
  8 Goldberg, Jonathan Z      15 CUDA-PC                   NT    5:39.11    1  
  9 Van Krieken, Vance        12 CUDA-PC                   NT    5:43.37  
 10 CO, Christopher K         12 ONDA-PC              6:10.00    5:45.76