S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRIMA, ALICIA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      15.38
JELLINS, TENNYSON      8 PC LADERA OAKS             17.18
LINCOLN, CASEY         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.18
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS             18.57
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   7 PC LADERA OAKS             18.91
WAIS, JENNIFER         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.93
FLINK, MIKAELA         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      18.95
ZEBKER, MOLLY          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.95
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS             19.51
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.35
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             20.35
ROSS, CATHERINE        7 PC LADERA OAKS             20.39
FLAKE, JASMINE R       8 PC LADERA OAKS             20.49
FERRARI, NIKOLE K      8 PC LADERA OAKS             20.75
DODD, SOPHIA           7 PC LADERA OAKS             20.97
MOORE, ELIZABETH       8 PC LADERA OAKS             21.01
LEADER, KATIE          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      21.97
NELSON, LILLY          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      22.58
SOLIS, ELISA           7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      22.89
FUHRMAN, JUSTINE       8 PC LADERA OAKS             23.77
BORIE, ALICE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.89
GROPPER, HANNAH        7 PC LADERA OAKS             25.31
OSGOOD, MADDIE         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.42
CAMPBELL, EVELYN       8 PC LADERA OAKS             25.78
FARQUHAR, SOLA         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.04
DORST, MARIAN          7 PC LADERA OAKS             27.72
SCHILLING, EMILY       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.76
GRIMA, JESSICA         5 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      29.21
WHEELER, CAROLINE M.   7 PC LADERA OAKS             29.75
DIAMOND, LAUREN        7 PC LADERA OAKS             32.39
BELANOFF, JULIA        7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      34.42
BOLORFOROSH, MONA      6 PC LADERA OAKS             49.47
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRIMA, ALICIA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.38
JELLINS, TENNYSON      8 PC LADERA OAKS             39.62
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS             40.22
ZEBKER, MOLLY          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.05
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS             41.26
ROSS, CATHERINE        7 PC LADERA OAKS             42.70
FLAKE, JASMINE R       8 PC LADERA OAKS             45.13
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   7 PC LADERA OAKS             47.07
MOORE, ELIZABETH       8 PC LADERA OAKS             47.16
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             47.40
WAIS, JENNIFER         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.67
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.03
FUHRMAN, JUSTINE       8 PC LADERA OAKS             55.25
HAMILTON, LISETTE      8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:04.55
WHEELER, CAROLINE M.   7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.92
SCHILLING, ELIZABETH   5 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.13
LINCOLN, CASEY         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.96
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:36.08
WAIS, JENNIFER         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.40
FERRARI, NIKOLE K      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.54
BLOMDAL, MEGHAN        8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:42.59
LEADER, KATIE          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:45.29
NELSON, LILLY          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:47.82
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.13
DODD, SOPHIA           7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:55.62
BORIE, ALICE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:56.83
FUHRMAN, JUSTINE       8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:04.12
GROPPER, HANNAH        7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:08.01
WHEELER, CAROLINE M.   7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:24.31
DORST, MARIAN          7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:43.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRIMA, ALICIA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      17.63
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS             21.67
WAIS, JENNIFER         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.25
ZEBKER, MOLLY          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.86
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS             23.89
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   7 PC LADERA OAKS             24.56
MOORE, ELIZABETH       8 PC LADERA OAKS             24.76
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             27.10
FUHRMAN, JUSTINE       8 PC LADERA OAKS             27.33
FLAKE, JASMINE R       8 PC LADERA OAKS             27.93
HAMILTON, LISETTE      8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      28.02
SCHILLING, ELIZABETH   5 PC LADERA OAKS             30.25
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.48
BELANOFF, JULIA        7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.91
WHEELER, CAROLINE M.   7 PC LADERA OAKS             37.91
SCHILLING, EMILY       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRIMA, ALICIA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.16
JELLINS, TENNYSON      8 PC LADERA OAKS             46.42
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS             47.42
FERRARI, NIKOLE K      8 PC LADERA OAKS             48.83
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS             49.56
ZEBKER, MOLLY          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.00
WAIS, JENNIFER         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.25
BLOMDAL, MEGHAN        8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.31
ROSS, CATHERINE        7 PC LADERA OAKS             51.34
LINCOLN, CASEY         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.47
SOLIS, ELISA           7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      53.71
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   7 PC LADERA OAKS             56.30
MOORE, ELIZABETH       8 PC LADERA OAKS             56.56
FLAKE, JASMINE R       8 PC LADERA OAKS             58.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NELSON, LILLY          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:00.46
BORIE, ALICE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.09
FUHRMAN, JUSTINE       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.38
FARQUHAR, SOLA         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.52
CAMPBELL, EVELYN       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.89
GROPPER, HANNAH        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.45
OSGOOD, MADDIE         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.49
WHEELER, CAROLINE M.   7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.88
DORST, MARIAN          7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.66
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.48
DIAMOND, LAUREN        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.48
SCHILLING, EMILY       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.88
COUCH, GABRIELLE       7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
FLINK, MIKAELA         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
LEADER, KATIE          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRIMA, ALICIA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      22.26
JELLINS, TENNYSON      8 PC LADERA OAKS             23.39
ZEBKER, MOLLY          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.11
FLAKE, JASMINE R       8 PC LADERA OAKS             25.88
ROSS, CATHERINE        7 PC LADERA OAKS             27.04
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             27.06
FUHRMAN, JUSTINE       8 PC LADERA OAKS             28.84
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.23
MOORE, ELIZABETH       8 PC LADERA OAKS             32.19
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   7 PC LADERA OAKS             33.88
SCHILLING, EMILY       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.17
HAMILTON, LISETTE      8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.28
BELANOFF, JULIA        7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.34
WHEELER, CAROLINE M.   7 PC LADERA OAKS             47.33
SCHILLING, ELIZABETH   5 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRIMA, ALICIA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.98
FERRARI, NIKOLE K      8 PC LADERA OAKS             51.72
ZEBKER, MOLLY          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.53
FLAKE, JASMINE R       8 PC LADERA OAKS             55.21
ROSS, CATHERINE        7 PC LADERA OAKS             58.12
SOLIS, ELISA           7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      58.59
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             59.60
LINCOLN, CASEY         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.38
LEADER, KATIE          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:01.06
FARQUHAR, SOLA         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.65
MOORE, ELIZABETH       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.99
NELSON, LILLY          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:03.44
BLOMDAL, MEGHAN        8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:06.95
BORIE, ALICE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.42
DODD, SOPHIA           7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.05
COUCH, GABRIELLE       7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:16.30
OSGOOD, MADDIE         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.15
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHILLING, EMILY       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.80
SCHILLING, ELIZABETH   5 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.26
DIAMOND, LAUREN        7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
FLINK, MIKAELA         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JELLINS, TENNYSON      8 PC LADERA OAKS             17.06
GRIMA, ALICIA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      18.48
ROSS, CATHERINE        7 PC LADERA OAKS             20.97
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS             21.03
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS             21.54
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             22.28
FLINK, MIKAELA         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      22.83
ZEBKER, MOLLY          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.12
LINCOLN, CASEY         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.23
WAIS, JENNIFER         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.98
BORIE, ALICE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.01
FLAKE, JASMINE R       8 PC LADERA OAKS             27.77
FUHRMAN, JUSTINE       8 PC LADERA OAKS             28.06
BLOMDAL, MEGHAN        8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      28.16
MOORE, ELIZABETH       8 PC LADERA OAKS             28.41
LEADER, KATIE          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      28.92
FARQUHAR, SOLA         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.98
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   7 PC LADERA OAKS             31.00
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.18
DODD, SOPHIA           7 PC LADERA OAKS             35.42
GROPPER, HANNAH        7 PC LADERA OAKS             36.27
CAMPBELL, EVELYN       8 PC LADERA OAKS             39.77
DIAMOND, LAUREN        7 PC LADERA OAKS             45.05
BOLORFOROSH, MONA      6 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
DORST, MARIAN          7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
WHEELER, CAROLINE M.   7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JELLINS, TENNYSON      8 PC LADERA OAKS             40.70
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS             46.69
ROSS, CATHERINE        7 PC LADERA OAKS             48.35
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             51.65
WAIS, JENNIFER         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.20
SCHILLING, EMILY       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.54
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRIMA, ALICIA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:25.05
JELLINS, TENNYSON      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.71
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZEBKER, MOLLY          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.19
ROSS, CATHERINE        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:45.33
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:50.11
MOORE, ELIZABETH       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.48
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:09.73
FUHRMAN, JUSTINE       8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:12.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.57
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.67
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.78
BRITTS, ASHLEY        10 PC LADERA OAKS             31.85
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS             33.05
HANSEN, CAROLINE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      34.06
PARKER, HAYLEY         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      34.13
ALLMAN, LAYLA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      34.48
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.25
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.56
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS             36.07
BEACH, MEGAN           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.28
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.91
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.10
BEYER, CARRIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.13
TRACY, KAITLYN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.27
TERPENING, STEPHANIE   9 PC LADERA OAKS             38.16
OHMS, KATRINA          9 PC LADERA OAKS             38.48
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.95
BROSSARD, MARION      10 PC LADERA OAKS             39.27
REED, CARLY            9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.73
HON, OLIVIA            9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.64
STANGL, KATELYN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.62
BUNTING, JENNIFER      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.61
WHITSON, KIMBERLY      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.67
BEACH, TAYLOR          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.80
WESCOTT, SARAH         9 PC LADERA OAKS             46.30
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.61
HAMEL, JORDAN          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.71
MARIUCCI, OLIVYA       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.84
CHUTER, CLAIRE         9 PC LADERA OAKS             50.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.83
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.37
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.54
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.48
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.21
HANSEN, CAROLINE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:19.15
TRACY, KAITLYN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.96
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.25
BEACH, MEGAN           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:21.79
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.35
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.01
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.25
OHMS, KATRINA          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.89
SCHILLING, LAUREN T   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.90
HON, OLIVIA            9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.11
MORI, TIFFANY          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:35.81
HARTMAN, ISABELLA     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:36.56
STANGL, KATELYN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.24
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.68
BEACH, TAYLOR          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:44.85
HERBST, SOPHIA        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:46.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMEL, JORDAN          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:46.66
CHUTER, CLAIRE         9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:00.73
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:32.55
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.24
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.93
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:48.53
ALLMAN, LAYLA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:55.20
TRACY, KAITLYN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.81
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.85
HANSEN, CAROLINE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:02.74
BRITTS, ASHLEY        10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:04.01
BEACH, MEGAN           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:04.76
BROSSARD, MARION      10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:08.18
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:08.67
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:11.16
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:13.18
SCHILLING, LAUREN T   10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:15.89
OHMS, KATRINA          9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:16.84
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:21.37
REED, CARLY            9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:22.88
TERPENING, STEPHANIE   9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:23.95
MORI, TIFFANY          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:26.77
HERBST, SOPHIA        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:52.09
WESCOTT, SARAH         9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:56.15
WATSON, SARAH          9 PC LADERA OAKS           4:40.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITTS, ASHLEY        10 PC LADERA OAKS           7:29.54
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    7:30.02
ALLMAN, LAYLA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    7:47.29
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    8:17.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.07
HANSEN, CAROLINE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.04
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.20
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS             38.23
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.67
ALLMAN, LAYLA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.85
PARKER, HAYLEY         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.86
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.03
BRITTS, ASHLEY        10 PC LADERA OAKS             39.85
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.76
TRACY, KAITLYN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.24
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEYER, CARRIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.80
BROSSARD, MARION      10 PC LADERA OAKS             44.59
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.78
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.30
OHMS, KATRINA          9 PC LADERA OAKS             46.35
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.85
REED, CARLY            9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.36
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.38
BEACH, MEGAN           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.69
MORI, TIFFANY          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.97
SCHILLING, LAUREN T   10 PC LADERA OAKS             49.17
TERPENING, STEPHANIE   9 PC LADERA OAKS             49.89
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS             50.81
BUNTING, JENNIFER      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.17
HERBST, SOPHIA        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.92
STANGL, KATELYN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.84
WHITSON, KIMBERLY      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.85
WESCOTT, SARAH         9 PC LADERA OAKS             55.53
CHUTER, CLAIRE         9 PC LADERA OAKS             56.25
BEACH, TAYLOR          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:01.99
HAMEL, JORDAN          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.45
MARIUCCI, OLIVYA       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:05.17
GALINDO, KARINA       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:09.07
HON, OLIVIA            9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.48
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.43
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.60
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.93
PARKER, HAYLEY         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:26.84
TRACY, KAITLYN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.42
HANSEN, CAROLINE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:34.90
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.23
OHMS, KATRINA          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.05
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.33
MORI, TIFFANY          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:44.79
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:44.99
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.42
SCHILLING, LAUREN T   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.39
BEACH, MEGAN           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:51.85
HERBST, SOPHIA        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.70
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.00
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.92
PARKER, HAYLEY         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      43.98
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS             44.73
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS             48.24
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.08
WHITSON, KIMBERLY      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.31
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.17
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.64
MORI, TIFFANY          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      53.99
BEACH, MEGAN           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      54.27
HON, OLIVIA            9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.43
BEACH, TAYLOR          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:00.16
HERBST, SOPHIA        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.51
HAMEL, JORDAN          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.43
CHUTER, CLAIRE         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.59
HARTMAN, ISABELLA     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
STANGL, KATELYN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.78
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.76
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.71
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.14
ALLMAN, LAYLA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:35.80
PARKER, HAYLEY         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:37.29
BRITTS, ASHLEY        10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.74
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.92
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:51.17
BROSSARD, MARION      10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:52.02
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:52.78
HON, OLIVIA            9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:56.36
MORI, TIFFANY          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:57.49
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:57.82
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:58.17
BUNTING, JENNIFER      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:58.24
WHITSON, KIMBERLY      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:00.22
REED, CARLY            9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:02.93
OHMS, KATRINA          9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:10.44
MARIUCCI, OLIVYA       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:16.23
TERPENING, STEPHANIE   9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:18.04
HERBST, SOPHIA        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:20.68
HAMEL, JORDAN          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:35.32
CHUTER, CLAIRE         9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
WESCOTT, SARAH         9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.07
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.38
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.17
HANSEN, CAROLINE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.22
TRACY, KAITLYN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.32
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.03
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.86
PARKER, HAYLEY         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.39
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.85
SCHILLING, LAUREN T   10 PC LADERA OAKS             44.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.58
MORI, TIFFANY          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.21
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.13
HON, OLIVIA            9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.78
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.64
BEACH, MEGAN           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      52.75
OHMS, KATRINA          9 PC LADERA OAKS             54.12
HARTMAN, ISABELLA     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      55.47
HAMEL, JORDAN          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.42
BEACH, TAYLOR          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:01.69
MARIUCCI, OLIVYA       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:05.90
CHUTER, CLAIRE         9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.95
TRACY, KAITLYN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.88
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.04
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.76
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.75
PARKER, HAYLEY         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:34.31
HANSEN, CAROLINE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:34.56
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.34
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.02
MORI, TIFFANY          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:46.19
SCHILLING, LAUREN T   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:46.35
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:53.46
BUNTING, JENNIFER      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:57.96
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:59.38
BEYER, CARRIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.15
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.41
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.46
TRACY, KAITLYN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.57
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.62
PARKER, HAYLEY         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:29.14
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.82
HANSEN, CAROLINE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:31.38
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:36.52
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.07
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.28
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.44
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.28
OHMS, KATRINA          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:44.98
SCHILLING, LAUREN T   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.28
WHITSON, KIMBERLY      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:50.35
HAMEL, JORDAN          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:14.35
CHUTER, CLAIRE         9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:52.28
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.79
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.06
PARKER, HAYLEY         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:09.38
TRACY, KAITLYN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:12.31
HANSEN, CAROLINE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:19.02
MORI, TIFFANY          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:27.12
BROSSARD, MARION      10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:28.85
OHMS, KATRINA          9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:46.00
HERBST, SOPHIA        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.70
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS             28.96
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.18
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.10
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.26
MAISEL, SABRINA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.59
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.59
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.67
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.78
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS             31.86
KORDA, ALICIA         11 PC LADERA OAKS             33.20
HERMANSEN, WENDY      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.24
WHITSON, ALLISON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.40
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS             33.69
KLIGER, KAYLA         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      34.27
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      34.46
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.32
KIRK, MARY            11 PC LADERA OAKS             39.65
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS             41.06
GLAVES, JANECE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.20
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.01
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.55
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.06
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.93
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.15
MAISEL, SABRINA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.26
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.09
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.20
FLINK, ANNIKA         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:10.08
KORDA, ALICIA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.32
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:11.45
KUAN, AUDREY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.56
ENDO, ALYSSA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:11.76
WARNER, ANNE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.10
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.57
KLIGER, KAYLA         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:15.52
SELL, CAITLYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:16.24
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:17.58
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.88
HERMANSEN, WENDY      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:19.50
WHITSON, ALLISON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.68
SMITHSON, AMANDA      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:23.64
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.07
SPECTOR, MELANIE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.99
KIRK, MARY            11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.81
HAMEL, MORGAN         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.87
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:37.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RYAN, MALLORY         12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:13.51
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:14.85
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:18.13
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:23.15
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:25.39
MAISEL, SABRINA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.02
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:26.29
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:30.51
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:32.91
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:42.54
SPECTOR, MELANIE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:13.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:14.57
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:28.07
KUAN, AUDREY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:52.64
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:55.78
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:58.11
KORDA, ALICIA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:58.49
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           7:04.21
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    7:49.47
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    8:11.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.69
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.01
CARLSON, CASEY        12 PC LADERA OAKS             36.18
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.22
FLINK, ANNIKA         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.02
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS             38.25
SELL, CAITLYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.50
KUAN, AUDREY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.98
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.86
WARNER, ANNE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.91
ENDO, ALYSSA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.07
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS             40.40
HERMANSEN, WENDY      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.57
WHITSON, ALLISON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.72
KORDA, ALICIA         11 PC LADERA OAKS             42.18
KLIGER, KAYLA         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.91
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      43.43
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.47
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.16
SMITHSON, AMANDA      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.60
KIRK, MARY            11 PC LADERA OAKS             45.81
SPECTOR, MELANIE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.99
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS             52.18
GLAVES, JANECE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.99
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.65
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.15
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.06
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.12
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.33
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.12
KADVANY, ELENA        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.26
SELL, CAITLYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:24.12
HERMANSEN, WENDY      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:25.76
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:29.55
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:31.83
WHITSON, ALLISON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.33
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.05
KIRK, MARY            11 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAISEL, SABRINA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.58
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.92
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.13
RYAN, MALLORY         12 PC LADERA OAKS             38.71
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.73
CARLSON, CASEY        12 PC LADERA OAKS             39.94
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.22
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS             41.99
KADVANY, ELENA        12 PC LADERA OAKS             42.74
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.74
WHITSON, ALLISON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.75
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS             43.79
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.32
SELL, CAITLYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.38
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.64
HERMANSEN, WENDY      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.72
HAMEL, MORGAN         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.58
KIRK, MARY            11 PC LADERA OAKS             52.82
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS             53.82
SPECTOR, MELANIE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.28
MAISEL, SABRINA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.14
RYAN, MALLORY         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.50
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.24
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.64
KUAN, AUDREY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.24
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.58
CARLSON, CASEY        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.11
ENDO, ALYSSA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:30.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLINK, ANNIKA         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:30.78
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:32.23
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.46
WARNER, ANNE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.28
KLIGER, KAYLA         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:37.71
SELL, CAITLYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:38.07
WHITSON, ALLISON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.17
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:38.94
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:39.45
SMITHSON, AMANDA      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:41.34
KORDA, ALICIA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.70
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:44.39
GLAVES, JANECE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.05
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:58.37
KIRK, MARY            11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:58.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARLSON, CASEY        12 PC LADERA OAKS             31.89
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.22
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS             33.20
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.25
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.34
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.60
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.85
HERMANSEN, WENDY      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      34.57
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.28
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.56
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.01
MAISEL, SABRINA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.37
KADVANY, ELENA        12 PC LADERA OAKS             37.64
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.23
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS             38.73
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.43
WHITSON, ALLISON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.76
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.92
KIRK, MARY            11 PC LADERA OAKS             46.78
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS             49.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RYAN, MALLORY         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.64
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.28
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.50
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.54
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.63
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.69
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.72
ENDO, ALYSSA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:19.40
HERMANSEN, WENDY      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.19
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.99
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.96
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.61
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.65
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.22
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.81
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.44
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.64
CARLSON, CASEY        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.97
MAISEL, SABRINA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.80
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.63
KADVANY, ELENA        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.81
HERMANSEN, WENDY      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:23.07
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.15
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:25.38
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:26.97
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.85
WHITSON, ALLISON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.26
KIRK, MARY            11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.37
SPECTOR, MELANIE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.88
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:47.39
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RYAN, MALLORY         12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:31.12
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.68
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.10
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.16
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.96
SELL, CAITLYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:52.95
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:01.29
HERMANSEN, WENDY      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:01.39
KIRK, MARY            11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:32.58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAPLAN, VALERIE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.73
STIRN, CAROLINE       13 PC LADERA OAKS             27.84
SEELOS, BECKY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.19
JORDAN, LESLIE        17 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      28.31
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.48
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      28.54
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      28.63
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.83
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.88
KRUEGER, KIM          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.90
BAER, JENNY           16 PC LADERA OAKS             28.99
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.12
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.45
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.48
WEBER, MATTIE         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      29.50
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.71
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.43
LYNBERG, ALE          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.11
POWERS, TARYN         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.26
BAER, JESSICA         13 PC LADERA OAKS             33.44
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     13 PC LADERA OAKS             34.60
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    13 PC LADERA OAKS             36.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAPLAN, VALERIE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.08
KRUEGER, KIM          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.08
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:01.37
SEELOS, BECKY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.42
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.87
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:02.51
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.57
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.67
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.99
WEBER, MATTIE         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:06.16
FEIER, NATASHA A      14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.11
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.15
POWERS, TARYN         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:16.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAPLAN, VALERIE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:07.62
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:14.50
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:14.61
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:16.31
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:19.05
STIRN, CAROLINE       13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:19.08
WEBER, MATTIE         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:21.54
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:23.43
BAER, JENNY           16 PC LADERA OAKS           2:24.25
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:24.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FEIER, NATASHA A      14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:26.92
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:33.66
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:42.56
LYNBERG, ALE          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.91
POWERS, TARYN         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:46.28
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:49.97
BAER, JESSICA         13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:51.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:42.05
KAPLAN, VALERIE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:45.13
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:59.67
FEIER, NATASHA A      14 PC LADERA OAKS           6:25.31
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:26.27
BAER, JENNY           16 PC LADERA OAKS           6:29.58
WEBER, MATTIE         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:30.20
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    13 PC LADERA OAKS           7:18.70
BAER, JESSICA         13 PC LADERA OAKS           7:29.82
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     13 PC LADERA OAKS           7:33.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEELOS, BECKY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   12:11.29
RYAN, MALLORY         12 PC LADERA OAKS          12:19.99
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   12:22.14
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   12:28.47
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   12:40.61
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   13:07.37
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   13:15.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEELOS, BECKY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   20:22.33
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   20:35.73
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:55.08
FEIER, NATASHA A      14 PC LADERA OAKS          22:21.47
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, MEGHAN          16 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:08.32
KRUEGER, KIM          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.19
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.79
SEELOS, BECKY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.39
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.16
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STIRN, CAROLINE       13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.48
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.52
WEBER, MATTIE         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:14.19
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.69
JORDAN, LESLIE        17 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:15.03
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.12
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:16.67
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.87
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.06
FEIER, NATASHA A      14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.08
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.48
BAER, JENNY           16 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.93
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.92
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.27
LYNBERG, ALE          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.13
BAER, JESSICA         13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KRUEGER, KIM          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:26.14
SEELOS, BECKY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.61
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:29.54
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:29.85
RYAN, MALLORY         12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:30.16
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:30.32
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:32.01
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:35.30
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:35.43
FEIER, NATASHA A      14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:44.60
WEBER, MATTIE         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:45.30
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:05.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JORDAN, LESLIE        17 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:13.80
DUNN, MEGHAN          16 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:16.15
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:17.19
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.51
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.70
FEIER, NATASHA A      14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.55
WEBER, MATTIE         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:34.16
POWERS, TARYN         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:40.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JORDAN, LESLIE        17 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:39.32
DUNN, MEGHAN          16 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:39.96
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:41.85
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.42
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.47
MAISEL, SABRINA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:00.74
STIRN, CAROLINE       13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:01.21
BAER, JENNY           16 PC LADERA OAKS           3:01.43
KUAN, AUDREY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:02.61
WEBER, MATTIE         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:09.05
FEIER, NATASHA A      14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:11.31
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:14.99
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:20.11
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:40.05
BAER, JESSICA         13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:41.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAPLAN, VALERIE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.89
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.73
SEELOS, BECKY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.77
KRUEGER, KIM          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.76
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:09.91
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.66
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.22
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.22
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:25.04
KRUEGER, KIM          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:32.41
DUNN, MEGHAN          16 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:33.58
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:34.14
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.23
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.94
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.40
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, MEGHAN          16 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:32.65
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:32.69
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.44
FEIER, NATASHA A      14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:46.23
WEBER, MATTIE         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:46.35
ESPINOSA, SARAH       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KRUEGER, KIM          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:07.83
SEELOS, BECKY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:26.62
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:32.04
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:33.21
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:55.78
CARLSON, CASEY        12 PC LADERA OAKS           6:01.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      16.42
HILL, KEVIN            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      17.09
KIRK, PETER            8 PC LADERA OAKS             18.39
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.91
TANG, JORDAN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      20.16
SAVAGE, WILLIAM        7 PC LADERA OAKS             20.22
GOW, ALEXANDER         7 PC LADERA OAKS             22.07
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC LADERA OAKS             22.90
STINE, KEVIN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      22.98
GRIFFIN, CLARK         6 PC LADERA OAKS             23.60
TRACY, KEVIN           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.82
WISE, JACK             7 PC LADERA OAKS             24.01
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.30
CHUTER, JOHN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             24.43
KARAMALI, SALEEM       8 PC LADERA OAKS             25.91
STANGL, KEVIN          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.98
FUHRMAN, GERALD        7 PC LADERA OAKS             26.80
DIAZ, JOSEPH           7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      26.81
CHUTER, BENTON         8 PC LADERA OAKS             31.05
HENNINGER, GRANT       6 PC LADERA OAKS             34.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.34
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.23
HILL, KEVIN            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.94
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.32
KIRK, PETER            8 PC LADERA OAKS             40.99
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.42
TANG, JORDAN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.09
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.69
GRIFFIN, CLARK         6 PC LADERA OAKS             51.84
ROZENFELD, DAVID       7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      52.11
WISE, JACK             7 PC LADERA OAKS             55.36
TRACY, KEVIN           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.64
FUHRMAN, GERALD        7 PC LADERA OAKS             57.01
CHUTER, JOHN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             57.21
KARAMALI, SALEEM       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.67
CHUTER, BENTON         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.39
SOHEILI, SEPAND        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.56
HENNINGER, GRANT       6 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.69
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.34
KIRK, PETER            8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.55
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.66
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:53.70
GOW, ALEXANDER         7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:54.26
KARAMALI, SALEEM       8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:22.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HENNINGER, GRANT       6 PC LADERA OAKS           2:41.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.00
HILL, KEVIN            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      22.40
KIRK, PETER            8 PC LADERA OAKS             22.52
TANG, JORDAN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      24.83
ROZENFELD, DAVID       7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      26.80
TRACY, KEVIN           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.97
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.22
GRIFFIN, CLARK         6 PC LADERA OAKS             27.33
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.12
CHUTER, BENTON         8 PC LADERA OAKS             29.83
HENNINGER, GRANT       6 PC LADERA OAKS             31.22
CHUTER, JOHN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             31.46
SOHEILI, SEPAND        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.34
WISE, JACK             7 PC LADERA OAKS             33.69
MICLEAN, MARK          6 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.69
FUHRMAN, GERALD        7 PC LADERA OAKS             40.23
KARAMALI, SALEEM       8 PC LADERA OAKS             47.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.08
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.75
HILL, KEVIN            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.80
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.56
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.43
TANG, JORDAN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      54.02
GOW, ALEXANDER         7 PC LADERA OAKS             54.09
KIRK, PETER            8 PC LADERA OAKS             54.11
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC LADERA OAKS             56.15
SAVAGE, WILLIAM        7 PC LADERA OAKS             56.67
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.67
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.86
CHUTER, JOHN           8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.54
TRACY, KEVIN           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.66
DIAZ, JOSEPH           7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:02.09
GRIFFIN, CLARK         6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.13
CHUTER, BENTON         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.48
WISE, JACK             7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.43
HENNINGER, GRANT       6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.12
STINE, KEVIN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:17.22
FUHRMAN, GERALD        7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.63
HILL, KEVIN            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      23.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.24
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.71
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.62
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.26
TANG, JORDAN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.64
ROZENFELD, DAVID       7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.80
GRIFFIN, CLARK         6 PC LADERA OAKS             33.80
FUHRMAN, GERALD        7 PC LADERA OAKS             37.19
KARAMALI, SALEEM       8 PC LADERA OAKS             37.32
SOHEILI, SEPAND        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.60
MICLEAN, MARK          6 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.33
HENNINGER, GRANT       6 PC LADERA OAKS             41.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.42
HILL, KEVIN            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.06
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.69
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.50
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.87
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.34
SAVAGE, WILLIAM        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.03
GRIFFIN, CLARK         6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.93
STINE, KEVIN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:15.07
KARAMALI, SALEEM       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.03
DIAZ, JOSEPH           7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
TANG, JORDAN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      17.33
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.38
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.68
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      21.80
KIRK, PETER            8 PC LADERA OAKS             22.40
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC LADERA OAKS             25.51
TRACY, KEVIN           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.55
SAVAGE, WILLIAM        7 PC LADERA OAKS             27.77
KARAMALI, SALEEM       8 PC LADERA OAKS             28.69
GRIFFIN, CLARK         6 PC LADERA OAKS             29.23
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.29
STINE, KEVIN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      30.74
CHUTER, JOHN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             32.87
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.40
DIAZ, JOSEPH           7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      35.99
FUHRMAN, GERALD        7 PC LADERA OAKS             42.08
CHUTER, BENTON         8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
GOW, ALEXANDER         7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
HENNINGER, GRANT       6 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
STANGL, KEVIN          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.89
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.53
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.28
KIRK, PETER            8 PC LADERA OAKS             52.32
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.19
TRACY, KEVIN           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.37
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.42
ROZENFELD, DAVID       7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:13.00
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.29
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.56
HILL, KEVIN            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:37.69
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.69
KIRK, PETER            8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:47.00
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:47.56
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:54.14
TANG, JORDAN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:57.14
GRIFFIN, CLARK         6 PC LADERA OAKS           2:11.49
KARAMALI, SALEEM       8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:36.64
SOHEILI, SEPAND        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.26
HENNINGER, GRANT       6 PC LADERA OAKS           2:57.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROLLER, WILLIAM       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.19
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.96
SAVAGE, ANDREW        10 PC LADERA OAKS             34.96
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      35.12
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.02
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      9 PC LADERA OAKS             37.07
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.74
WISE, JOE B            9 PC LADERA OAKS             38.80
LEE, DEREK            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.81
SHIMSHOCK, PETE       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.69
GOLDSTEIN, ADAM        9 PC LADERA OAKS             42.18
WHITE, JOEY            9 PC LADERA OAKS             42.48
MASI, ROBBIE          10 PC LADERA OAKS             43.63
SHEEHAN, ADAM P       10 PC LADERA OAKS             44.96
WHITE, ERIC            9 PC LADERA OAKS             48.38
LEWKE, DAMIEN          9 PC LADERA OAKS             49.42
NORRIS, WESLEY         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.22
GRIFFIN, QUINN         9 PC LADERA OAKS             56.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROLLER, WILLIAM       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:12.63
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:14.98
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.96
GNIRKE, JAKOB         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:18.96
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.26
NORCIA, MICHAEL       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.01
WISE, JOE B            9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.16
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.61
BURKE, MATTHEW        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.47
LEE, DEREK            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.70
JURI, WILLIAM         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:32.77
GOLDSTEIN, ADAM        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.06
CHANG, LELAND         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.55
MICLEAN, TYLER         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:39.03
LEWKE, DAMIEN          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:46.15
WOODSON, CONNOR        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:57.94
GRIFFIN, QUINN         9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:03.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROLLER, WILLIAM       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:40.52
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:45.42
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:58.61
SAVAGE, ANDREW        10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:01.76
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:08.37
NORCIA, MICHAEL       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:09.56
WHITE, JOEY            9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:22.81
SHEEHAN, ADAM P       10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:30.75
MASI, ROBBIE          10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:33.06
GOLDSTEIN, ADAM        9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:35.83
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEWKE, DAMIEN          9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:53.71
NORRIS, WESLEY         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:06.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROLLER, WILLIAM       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.81
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.90
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.39
SAVAGE, ANDREW        10 PC LADERA OAKS             43.89
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.75
NORCIA, MICHAEL       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.93
LEE, DEREK            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.02
GOLDSTEIN, ADAM        9 PC LADERA OAKS             48.23
SHIMSHOCK, PETE       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      49.64
WHITE, JOEY            9 PC LADERA OAKS             54.28
SHEEHAN, ADAM P       10 PC LADERA OAKS             55.65
LEWKE, DAMIEN          9 PC LADERA OAKS             58.00
WOODSON, CONNOR        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.57
WHITE, ERIC            9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.93
GRIFFIN, QUINN         9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
NORRIS, WESLEY         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROLLER, WILLIAM       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:21.20
GNIRKE, JAKOB         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:28.73
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.59
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.92
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.14
JURI, WILLIAM         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:45.12
LEE, DEREK            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:47.09
MICLEAN, TYLER         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:53.28
CHANG, LELAND         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:54.17
LEWKE, DAMIEN          9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:07.94
WOODSON, CONNOR        9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:18.93
GRIFFIN, QUINN         9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:30.22
GOLDSTEIN, ADAM        9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.64
NORCIA, MICHAEL       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.20
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.61
BURKE, MATTHEW        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.74
CHANG, LELAND         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.54
WISE, JOE B            9 PC LADERA OAKS             53.50
JURI, WILLIAM         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      55.90
LEE, DEREK            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.65
LEWKE, DAMIEN          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOODSON, CONNOR        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.40
GRIFFIN, QUINN         9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROLLER, WILLIAM       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:36.95
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:44.81
SAVAGE, ANDREW        10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:47.07
MASI, ROBBIE          10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:50.03
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:50.27
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:51.71
WISE, JOE B            9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:55.01
SHEEHAN, ADAM P       10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:01.01
LEE, DEREK            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:04.79
WHITE, JOEY            9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:16.66
GOLDSTEIN, ADAM        9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:18.27
WOODSON, CONNOR        9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:19.64
WHITE, ERIC            9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:54.22
GRIFFIN, QUINN         9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
NORCIA, MICHAEL       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
NORRIS, WESLEY         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROLLER, WILLIAM       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      35.74
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.08
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.87
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.87
GNIRKE, JAKOB         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.54
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.62
BURKE, MATTHEW        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.01
GOLDSTEIN, ADAM        9 PC LADERA OAKS             48.32
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      9 PC LADERA OAKS             48.58
LEE, DEREK            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.47
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.77
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.13
LEE, DEREK            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:49.10
MASI, ROBBIE          10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROLLER, WILLIAM       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:21.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:27.58
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.01
GNIRKE, JAKOB         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:35.92
BURKE, MATTHEW        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.91
LEE, DEREK            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.39
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:46.96
JURI, WILLIAM         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:48.61
GOLDSTEIN, ADAM        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:54.62
LEWKE, DAMIEN          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:58.35
GRIFFIN, QUINN         9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:20.39
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROLLER, WILLIAM       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:55.15
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:08.48
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:21.93
BURKE, MATTHEW        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:24.92
NORCIA, MICHAEL       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:34.58
WHITE, JOEY            9 PC LADERA OAKS           4:03.07
CHANG, LELAND         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
SHEEHAN, ADAM P       10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEALY, ZACHARY        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      27.75
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.29
KIM, ANDREW           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.37
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.88
WENZLAU, TIM          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.17
BIBL, DANIEL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.26
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS             29.27
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.46
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     11 PC LADERA OAKS             30.06
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.20
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.69
FERRIERI, MARCO       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.46
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.18
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.19
WEBER, BLAKE          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.19
MIYAGI, DANIEL        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.21
KOEHLER, DEREK        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.17
PETROMILLI, MATT      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.28
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.84
SCHILLING, TEDDY      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.20
HAINES, RYAN          11 PC LADERA OAKS             37.21
MITCHELL, PETER       11 PC LADERA OAKS             38.02
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.55
KIM, ANDREW           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.54
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.59
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.59
BIBL, DANIEL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.81
HEALY, ZACHARY        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:03.29
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.44
WENZLAU, TIM          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.65
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.30
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.94
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.29
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.03
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:08.06
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.53
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.56
FERRIERI, MARCO       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:09.86
MIYAGI, DANIEL        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.14
PETROMILLI, MATT      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:11.51
WEBER, BLAKE          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:12.58
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.15
KOEHLER, DEREK        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.70
SCHILLING, TEDDY      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.89
HAINES, RYAN          11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.98
MITCHELL, PETER       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.49
KRACZKOWSKY, COLIN    11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:10.28
KIM, ANDREW           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.10
HEALY, ZACHARY        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:16.66
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:18.11
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.53
BIBL, DANIEL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:18.65
WANG, GENG            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:18.67
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:19.55
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:19.80
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:19.88
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:22.93
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:25.97
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:31.29
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:33.18
FERRIERI, MARCO       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:41.97
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:48.02
SCHILLING, TEDDY      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:00.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:52.18
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:53.15
BIBL, DANIEL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:01.16
WENZLAU, TIM          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:03.13
HEALY, ZACHARY        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:05.45
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:12.99
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:16.82
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:16.87
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:53.47
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:56.51
PETROMILLI, MATT      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    7:01.82
HAINES, RYAN          11 PC LADERA OAKS           7:49.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.71
KIM, ANDREW           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.85
BIBL, DANIEL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.88
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.50
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.40
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.62
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     11 PC LADERA OAKS             38.31
FERRIERI, MARCO       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.88
KOEHLER, DEREK        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.07
PETROMILLI, MATT      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.34
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.71
MITCHELL, PETER       11 PC LADERA OAKS             45.85
KRACZKOWSKY, COLIN    11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.58
SCHILLING, TEDDY      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.88
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.60
BIBL, DANIEL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.97
WANG, GENG            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.41
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.24
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.43
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.42
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:21.26
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.87
FRY, KEENAN           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:41.89
STEPHENS, SCOTT       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.54
HEALY, ZACHARY        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      35.99
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.52
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS             37.53
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.11
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.86
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.98
FERRIERI, MARCO       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.37
MICLEAN, JACK         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      43.22
WEBER, BLAKE          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      43.34
MIYAGI, DANIEL        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.36
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.38
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     11 PC LADERA OAKS             43.40
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.79
ESPINOSA, TOBY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.12
FRY, KEENAN           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.91
SCHILLING, TEDDY      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.28
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:17.81
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.90
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:24.56
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.38
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.77
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.95
MIYAGI, DANIEL        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.92
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.83
WEBER, BLAKE          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:34.00
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.28
PETROMILLI, MATT      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:35.45
FERRIERI, MARCO       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:35.82
KOEHLER, DEREK        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.31
MICLEAN, JACK         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:38.68
HAINES, RYAN          11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.73
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MITCHELL, PETER       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:44.41
KRACZKOWSKY, COLIN    11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:53.28
SCHILLING, TEDDY      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:17.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      30.04
KIM, ANDREW           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.48
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.23
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     11 PC LADERA OAKS             34.34
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.75
BIBL, DANIEL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.07
WANG, GENG            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.19
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.23
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.60
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS             36.21
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.13
MIYAGI, DANIEL        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.48
FERRIERI, MARCO       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.22
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.04
SCHILLING, TEDDY      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.01
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.19
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.93
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.01
MIYAGI, DANIEL        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.87
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.05
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:25.04
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.94
HAINES, RYAN          11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.74
HEALY, ZACHARY        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:10.44
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.29
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.83
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:15.51
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.70
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.46
BIBL, DANIEL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.65
WANG, GENG            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.09
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.77
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.83
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.29
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.32
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRIERI, MARCO       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.48
MIYAGI, DANIEL        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.02
ESPINOSA, TOBY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.18
WEBER, BLAKE          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:27.46
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:27.55
STEPHENS, SCOTT       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.59
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.17
FRY, KEENAN           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:42.38
SCHILLING, TEDDY      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.39
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.93
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.02
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.86
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:42.99
MIRACCHI, DAVID       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.79
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:03.78
MITCHELL, PETER       11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:37.21
SCHILLING, TEDDY      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.31
LIPPI, MATT           14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      26.04
DALY, BRIAN           18 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      26.96
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      14 PC LADERA OAKS             28.20
HERMANSEN, DAVID      14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      29.16
AGRAMONTE, WILL       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.44
EATON, ROBBIE         13 PC LADERA OAKS             29.55
NUSSE, BEN            14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.70
NUSSE, JAMES          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.72
LEON, TONY            15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      30.15
FRIED, BENJAMIN       14 PC LADERA OAKS             30.66
STACEY, KENDALL       13 PC LADERA OAKS             31.10
WONG, GREGORY         14 PC LADERA OAKS             31.31
SOLIS, SERGIO         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.34
YIH, ERIC             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.42
OLCOTT, WILL          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.00
DALY, BRIAN           18 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      57.81
SMITH, CONNER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.16
HUDNALL, MATT         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.40
HERMANSEN, DAVID      14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:01.15
NUSSE, JAMES          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.98
LEON, TONY            15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:06.28
EATON, ROBBIE         13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.60
FRIED, BENJAMIN       14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.08
NUSSE, BEN            14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.30
YIH, ERIC             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.22
WONG, GREGORY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.84
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIPPI, MATT           14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:05.49
SMITH, CONNER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:05.78
DALY, BRIAN           18 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:08.94
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:10.14
HERMANSEN, DAVID      14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:14.61
AGRAMONTE, WILL       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:16.57
NUSSE, JAMES          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:22.70
EATON, ROBBIE         13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:24.61
NUSSE, BEN            14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:25.39
SOLIS, SERGIO         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:25.50
FRIED, BENJAMIN       14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:34.48
WONG, GREGORY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.25
STACEY, KENDALL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.62
YIH, ERIC             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:35.84
MARYMEE, TIM          13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:40.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      14 PC LADERA OAKS           5:40.50
NUSSE, JAMES          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:18.13
EATON, ROBBIE         13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:19.76
SOLIS, SERGIO         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:26.65
NUSSE, BEN            14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:42.83
WONG, GREGORY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           6:46.11
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                     MALE   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      14 PC LADERA OAKS          11:18.59
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT   11:42.74
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   12:15.33
NUSSE, JAMES          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   12:45.21
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS          12:48.14
NUSSE, BEN            14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   13:50.91
FRIED, BENJAMIN       14 PC LADERA OAKS          14:20.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                     MALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   18:50.93
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT   19:17.20
SMITH, CONNER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   19:50.17
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:16.22
BIBL, DANIEL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:26.96
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS          21:30.72
EATON, ROBBIE         13 PC LADERA OAKS          21:35.77
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:53.30
NUSSE, BEN            14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   23:50.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, CONNER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.11
LIPPI, MATT           14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:03.95
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.61
NUSSE, JAMES          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.04
LEON, TONY            15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:11.46
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.46
AGRAMONTE, WILL       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.42
HERMANSEN, DAVID      14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:16.12
EATON, ROBBIE         13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.40
SOLIS, SERGIO         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.34
NUSSE, BEN            14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.70
MARYMEE, TIM          13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.88
FRIED, BENJAMIN       14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.36
YIH, ERIC             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.14
WONG, GREGORY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.00
STACEY, KENDALL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:31.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:24.65
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:25.22
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:29.50
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:31.22
LEON, TONY            15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:33.69
NUSSE, JAMES          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:35.53
HERMANSEN, DAVID      14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:41.80
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.55
NUSSE, BEN            14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.34
WONG, GREGORY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:58.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALY, BRIAN           18 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:13.98
OLCOTT, WILL          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.58
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.59
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.62
HUDNALL, MATT         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.42
AGRAMONTE, WILL       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIH, ERIC             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.04
EATON, ROBBIE         13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.78
WONG, GREGORY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.11
FRIED, BENJAMIN       14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:47.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.91
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:41.39
DALY, BRIAN           18 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:44.29
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:49.35
HEALY, ZACHARY        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:50.61
NUSSE, JAMES          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.38
YIH, ERIC             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.82
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:07.42
WONG, GREGORY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:14.69
MARYMEE, TIM          13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:19.83
STACEY, KENDALL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:32.51
FRIED, BENJAMIN       14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:46.46
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, CONNER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.37
HUDNALL, MATT         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.59
OLCOTT, WILL          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.52
HERMANSEN, DAVID      14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:10.33
AGRAMONTE, WILL       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.74
YIH, ERIC             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.03
EATON, ROBBIE         13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, CONNER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:32.08
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:40.23
HERMANSEN, DAVID      14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:43.21
AGRAMONTE, WILL       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.50
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:18.11
HUDNALL, MATT         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:24.15
SMITH, CONNER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:24.34
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:28.09
OLCOTT, WILL          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:28.59
AGRAMONTE, WILL       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:35.81
HERMANSEN, DAVID      14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:36.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-205                          11/22/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NUSSE, JAMES          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.49
EATON, ROBBIE         13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:46.52
YIH, ERIC             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:51.01
WONG, GREGORY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:56.49
NUSSE, BEN            14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.81
FRIED, BENJAMIN       14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:06.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:01.56
SMITH, CONNER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:07.16
HERMANSEN, DAVID      14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:36.18
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           5:40.52