S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      16.94
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      17.05
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      17.41
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      17.50
WELTON, PATRICIA       8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      17.87
LEE, CAITLIN           8 PC PACA PANTHERS           17.99
LANGE, KATHERINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      18.15
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               18.40
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      18.94
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      19.04
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  8 PC MONTPC                  19.10
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      19.35
LOCKE, ELISE           7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       19.55
HOLLAND, MELISSA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      19.88
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      20.78
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      21.01
SU, KATARINA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      21.24
RALLY, LAUREN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      21.27
BIGLEY, P.J.           7 PC PACA PANTHERS           21.39
WELTON, MARY           6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      21.45
LAM, RACHEL            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      21.99
MCALLISTER, DIANA      7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      22.18
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      22.30
CALDWELL, JULIA        7 PC MONTPC                  22.48
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.67
KWONG, NATALIE         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.88
WEBSTER, JAYNI         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.28
PATTON, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      23.53
TRUEX, TAYLOR          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      23.74
FILLINGER, KILEY       7 PC MONTPC                  23.97
FURY, MARISSA          7 PC PACA PANTHERS           24.10
LEWIS, CHIARA          8 PC MAVERICKS               24.28
SZETO, JENNY           7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       24.50
BESWICK, GEORGIE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      24.78
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.17
KOENIG, JACKIE         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      25.60
GOMEZ, JENNIFER S.     7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.80
MCGREGOR, LOUISE       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.81
COLLIGNON, QUITTERIE   6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.99
MALEKMADANI, ROSHAN    7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.04
QUIRK, AUDREY          7 PC MAVERICKS               30.36
FOO, MADELINE          4 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      30.86
BESWICK, LOTTIE        6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.42
SHAW, ALICE            6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.81
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.08
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.13
WELTON, PATRICIA       8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      38.87
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.40
DEMCHUK, ANASTASIYA    8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.65
LU, MARIE              8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.49
RUSHING-CULPEPPER, SH  8 PC MAVERICKS               41.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.24
RUFF, ALEX             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.58
LOCKE, ELISE           7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       43.03
LANGE, KATHERINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.13
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.35
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.20
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  8 PC MONTPC                  44.40
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.80
MCALLISTER, DIANA      7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.81
BRENNAND, KRISTEN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.14
RALLY, LAUREN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.20
HOLLAND, MELISSA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.23
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.85
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.17
PELTON, MADDY          8 PC MONTPC                  47.69
WEBSTER, JAYNI         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.50
HARPER, BRIDGETTE      7 PC PACA PANTHERS           49.39
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.75
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.25
MONOBE, ANNA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.28
SU, KATARINA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.26
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.16
KENNEY, MARY           8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          53.51
PATTON, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      53.90
REMER, LAUREN          7 PC MONTPC                  54.01
FLOOD, MEGHANN         7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.91
GOMEZ, JENNIFER S.     7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.08
OSTROW, ANNABEL        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.16
CALDWELL, JULIA        7 PC MONTPC                  55.36
CHAN, CLARISSA K.      7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      59.47
QUIRK, AUDREY          7 PC MAVERICKS               59.67
CORY, MIKAELA          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.28
TRUEX, TAYLOR          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:00.73
VALOIS, ISABELLA       6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:08.59
SANFORD, ANNA          6 PC MONTPC                1:08.70
SMITH, MORGAN          6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:16.54
FOO, MADELINE          4 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:18.15
GREENSTEIN, JENNIE     5 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:26.38
BENNETT, CONNER        5 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:33.48
MURPHY, ADRIENNE       6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    NO SHOW
STYPA, MARGARET        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
VIERRA, ELENA          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.21
WELTON, PATRICIA       8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:26.23
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.95
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.54
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS             1:27.94
DEMCHUK, ANASTASIYA    8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.70
LANGE, KATHERINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.07
MORAN, BO YAN          8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:33.55
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.44
LEE, CAITLIN           8 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:38.08
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.69
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  8 PC MONTPC                1:39.74
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:47.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCALLISTER, DIANA      7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:49.63
LAM, RACHEL            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:52.69
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:55.47
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:03.21
KWONG, NATALIE         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:03.22
TRUEX, TAYLOR          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:08.90
BESWICK, GEORGIE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:13.30
FOO, MADELINE          4 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:47.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      19.10
BRENNAND, KRISTEN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      20.38
LANGE, KATHERINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      21.26
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      21.83
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      21.91
MCALLISTER, DIANA      7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      22.35
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      22.65
WELTON, PATRICIA       8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      22.67
RUFF, ALEX             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.68
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  8 PC MONTPC                  22.94
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      23.19
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.71
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               23.88
LOCKE, ELISE           7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       23.93
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.16
NOBLE, ERIN            8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          24.36
RUSHING-CULPEPPER, SH  8 PC MAVERICKS               24.78
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      25.06
HOLLAND, MELISSA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.20
RALLY, LAUREN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.50
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.51
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.24
VIERRA, ELENA          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.63
SU, KATARINA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.78
HARPER, BRIDGETTE      7 PC PACA PANTHERS           26.91
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.16
MONOBE, ANNA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.38
WELTON, MARY           6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      28.00
LEWIS, CHIARA          8 PC MAVERICKS               28.06
CORY, MIKAELA          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.54
GOMEZ, JENNIFER S.     7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.02
KENNEY, MARY           8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.51
PATTON, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      29.95
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.99
TRUEX, TAYLOR          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.23
STYPA, MARGARET        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.45
WEBSTER, JAYNI         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.03
FLOOD, MEGHANN         7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.56
QUIRK, AUDREY          7 PC MAVERICKS               35.19
OSTROW, ANNABEL        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.62
FOO, MADELINE          4 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      39.29
SMITH, MORGAN          6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.34
VALOIS, ISABELLA       6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      41.46
BENNETT, CONNER        5 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.26
CALDWELL, JULIA        7 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
GREENSTEIN, JENNIE     5 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
REMER, LAUREN          7 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SANFORD, ANNA          6 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.88
DEMCHUK, ANASTASIYA    8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.04
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.80
LANGE, KATHERINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.35
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  8 PC MONTPC                  48.54
MCALLISTER, DIANA      7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.70
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.85
MORAN, BO YAN          8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      49.01
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.14
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      51.46
KOENIG, JACKIE         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.89
RALLY, LAUREN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.94
LOCKE, ELISE           7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       53.99
LAM, RACHEL            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.01
FILLINGER, KILEY       7 PC MONTPC                  54.66
LEE, CAITLIN           8 PC PACA PANTHERS           54.95
FURY, MARISSA          7 PC PACA PANTHERS           55.05
HOLLAND, MELISSA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.56
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.75
KWONG, NATALIE         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      59.89
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:00.01
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.06
TRUEX, TAYLOR          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:01.31
BESWICK, GEORGIE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.25
WEBSTER, JAYNI         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.48
PATTON, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:04.67
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:04.68
COLLIGNON, QUITTERIE   6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:08.03
MALEKMADANI, ROSHAN    7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:08.44
QUIRK, AUDREY          7 PC MAVERICKS             1:10.59
SHAW, ALICE            6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:11.97
FOO, MADELINE          4 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:29.84
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
GOMEZ, JENNIFER S.     7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
MCGREGOR, LOUISE       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.35
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               22.65
MORAN, BO YAN          8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      23.76
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      24.08
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      24.71
WELTON, PATRICIA       8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      25.94
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.04
RALLY, LAUREN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.25
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.69
DEMCHUK, ANASTASIYA    8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.78
WELTON, MARY           6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      27.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.25
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.65
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  8 PC MONTPC                  28.65
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      28.88
HOLLAND, MELISSA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.01
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.27
PATTON, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      29.94
SU, KATARINA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.15
CALDWELL, JULIA        7 PC MONTPC                  30.16
LOCKE, ELISE           7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       30.29
MALEKMADANI, ROSHAN    7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.61
KWONG, NATALIE         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.83
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.52
BESWICK, GEORGIE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.64
LAM, RACHEL            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.74
FILLINGER, KILEY       7 PC MONTPC                  35.37
COLLIGNON, QUITTERIE   6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.19
SZETO, JENNY           7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.71
LEWIS, CHIARA          8 PC MAVERICKS               38.99
FURY, MARISSA          7 PC PACA PANTHERS           42.72
QUIRK, AUDREY          7 PC MAVERICKS               43.16
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.20
BIGLEY, P.J.           7 PC PACA PANTHERS          DQUED
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
LANGE, KATHERINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
MCGREGOR, LOUISE       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               47.74
LU, MARIE              8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.90
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      52.64
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.10
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.74
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.57
PELTON, MADDY          8 PC MONTPC                  58.86
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:01.49
HOLLAND, MELISSA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:01.86
MONOBE, ANNA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.00
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.40
PATTON, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:05.93
WELTON, MARY           6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:08.42
BRENNAND, KRISTEN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
CALDWELL, JULIA        7 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
CORY, MIKAELA          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
MURPHY, ADRIENNE       6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
QUIRK, AUDREY          7 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
RALLY, LAUREN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
RUSHING-CULPEPPER, SH  8 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
SMITH, MORGAN          6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      19.13
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      19.98
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      20.11
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               20.32
DEMCHUK, ANASTASIYA    8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      20.70
LU, MARIE              8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.84
WELTON, PATRICIA       8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      21.15
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      22.04
RUFF, ALEX             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.41
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      22.68
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  8 PC MONTPC                  22.76
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.17
LANGE, KATHERINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      23.21
PELTON, MADDY          8 PC MONTPC                  23.71
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.77
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.77
LOCKE, ELISE           7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       24.91
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          25.74
NOBLE, ERIN            8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          25.82
HARPER, BRIDGETTE      7 PC PACA PANTHERS           27.07
RALLY, LAUREN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.22
WELTON, MARY           6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      27.83
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.34
SU, KATARINA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.73
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      31.98
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.46
LEWIS, CHIARA          8 PC MAVERICKS               32.74
MONOBE, ANNA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.98
FLOOD, MEGHANN         7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.82
PATTON, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      34.63
OSTROW, ANNABEL        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.13
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.85
SANFORD, ANNA          6 PC MONTPC                  42.26
FOO, MADELINE          4 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      43.95
CALDWELL, JULIA        7 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
STYPA, MARGARET        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.51
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               43.70
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.87
MORAN, BO YAN          8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.39
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.55
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.99
WELTON, PATRICIA       8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      47.85
LEE, CAITLIN           8 PC PACA PANTHERS           50.96
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:01.60
HOLLAND, MELISSA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.17
FOO, MADELINE          4 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
LOCKE, ELISE           7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.13
LU, MARIE              8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.00
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS             1:34.38
DEMCHUK, ANASTASIYA    8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:38.63
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:39.87
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:40.82
WELTON, PATRICIA       8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:44.02
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:45.12
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:45.20
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:48.74
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  8 PC MONTPC                1:49.71
PELTON, MADDY          8 PC MONTPC                1:51.04
LOCKE, ELISE           7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:54.89
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:56.87
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:03.08
WELTON, MARY           6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:06.94
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:17.06
FLOOD, MEGHANN         7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
FOO, MADELINE          4 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
HOLLAND, MELISSA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
KENNEY, MARY           8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
LANGE, KATHERINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.02
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.64
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.48
WULF, LISA            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.77
WATSON, KAYLEY        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.79
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.02
MITCHELL, CHELSEA     10 PC MONTPC                  33.15
REMER, JULIA          10 PC MONTPC                  33.37
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.59
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      33.62
FOO, ALYSSA            9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      33.63
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.22
HORN, LUCY            10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      34.37
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS               34.39
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.71
HU, JENNY             10 PC MONTPC                  34.75
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      34.87
GIESSLER, KALENA      10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.95
COLLINS, CLAIRE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.32
NELSON, EMMA           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       35.66
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.03
EDWARDS, CAROLINE     10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.36
PARSONS, EMILY        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.38
MULKEY, MARISA         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.46
CALVELLO, NICOLE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.47
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.47
QUEIROLO, J.J.        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.67
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      9 PC MONTPC                  36.73
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.67
ENG-SUROWIEC, GEN     10 PC MONTPC                  37.81
TRAN, CYNTHIA         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.14
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS               38.26
TERRY, TAYLOR          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.28
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.66
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      38.83
FARR, VALERIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.97
SEGAL, ERIKA           9 PC PACA PANTHERS           39.04
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.31
HURTY, CHRISTINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.76
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.84
MILLER, CONNESS       10 PC MAVERICKS               39.98
GREENWOOD, GRACE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.29
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.59
BAUMANN, LESLIE        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.67
DAVIS, HALEY           9 PC MONTPC                  41.49
LARIMER, CAYLEY        9 PC MAVERICKS               41.88
IKEMOTO, ZOEY         10 PC MONTPC                  41.89
CRAMPTON, MEG         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.04
FERRONE, MONICA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.40
WALL, KARENA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.53
HUNTER, CHLOE          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.79
DIAZ, ANNA            10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.92
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.67
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.17
KELLEY, EMILY          9 PC MAVERICKS               44.42
NESS, MIKI             9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.69
CURRY, LEYLA F.       10 PC MAVERICKS               45.11
WEBER, LAURA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.00
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.24
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANFORD, VERONICA      9 PC MONTPC                  46.98
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      47.10
LOCKE, ELAINA          9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       47.26
SHABALIN, GAIL         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.39
SONDEREGGER, SERENA   10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      47.44
DYBBRO, DANIELLE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.04
CHOW, ALLISON         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.77
XU, JOANNE             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.32
JUNGE, CHARMILLE       9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       49.44
HOGAN, MEGAN           9 PC MAVERICKS               49.65
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.10
HANSON, MELANIE       10 PC MAVERICKS               50.84
BESWICK, VICKY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.42
VALOIS, CAMILLA        9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      54.35
FARR, BRITTANY         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.54
NELSON, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.83
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.62
WATSON, KAYLEY        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.23
WULF, LISA            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.56
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.55
FOO, ALYSSA            9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:13.83
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.80
HORN, LUCY            10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:14.81
REMER, JULIA          10 PC MONTPC                1:14.86
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.27
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS             1:16.69
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS 10 PC MONTPC                1:17.03
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:17.55
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.37
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.38
MITCHELL, CHELSEA     10 PC MONTPC                1:19.51
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.02
NELSON, EMMA           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:20.41
HU, JENNY             10 PC MONTPC                1:21.09
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.65
WINTERS, SARAH        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.73
HURTY, CHRISTINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.01
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.78
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS             1:24.26
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.37
CALVELLO, NICOLE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:24.60
TERRY, TAYLOR          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.98
TRAN, CYNTHIA         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:25.05
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.44
FARR, VALERIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.11
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.39
ENG-SUROWIEC, GEN     10 PC MONTPC                1:26.80
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:28.99
WANG, REGINA          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.31
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:30.40
BAUMANN, LESLIE        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.18
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.33
MILLARD, COURTNEY      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:31.46
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNTER, CHLOE          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.51
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:33.65
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:34.49
MARTIN, ALYSSA         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.02
DAVIS, HALEY           9 PC MONTPC                1:37.17
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:37.61
MASER, KATIE           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.53
GHOSH, CRYSTAL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.92
WALL, KARENA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.18
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.73
NITTA, SUSAN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.33
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:44.60
TONG, CHLOE            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.05
WEBER, LAURA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:46.15
CLEARY, ELENA          9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:48.29
BESWICK, VICKY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:54.76
PENA, KAREN            9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:58.54
NELSON, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:06.83
GUEGLER, CHANTAL       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:11.04
PIETTE, MARLEE         9 PC MONTPC                2:18.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:21.85
WATSON, KAYLEY        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.60
WULF, LISA            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.96
FOO, ALYSSA            9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:38.31
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:43.51
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:44.23
COLLINS, CLAIRE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.55
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:48.70
HORN, LUCY            10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:50.91
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS             2:51.86
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      9 PC MONTPC                2:52.69
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:53.22
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:54.06
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.97
HU, JENNY             10 PC MONTPC                2:59.72
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.88
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:03.95
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:05.30
TERRY, TAYLOR          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:06.22
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS             3:06.30
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:07.93
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:23.12
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:24.59
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:29.71
MASER, KATIE           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:33.88
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:37.98
CRAMPTON, MEG         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:44.63
WEBER, LAURA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:47.14
NITTA, SUSAN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:51.68
BESWICK, VICKY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:06.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.82
WATSON, KAYLEY        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.52
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.98
PETRAKIS, DANAE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.01
WULF, LISA            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.13
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS 10 PC MONTPC                  37.49
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.74
HU, JENNY             10 PC MONTPC                  39.11
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.27
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.28
REMER, JULIA          10 PC MONTPC                  40.00
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.03
MITCHELL, CHELSEA     10 PC MONTPC                  40.11
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.11
HORN, LUCY            10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      40.17
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      9 PC MONTPC                  40.51
COLLINS, CLAIRE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.55
HURTY, CHRISTINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.58
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.23
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.97
ENG-SUROWIEC, GEN     10 PC MONTPC                  42.34
NELSON, EMMA           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       42.65
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.79
TERRY, TAYLOR          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.86
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.78
WINTERS, SARAH        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.17
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.43
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.89
TRAN, CYNTHIA         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.93
FARR, VALERIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.05
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.05
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.18
CALVELLO, NICOLE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.36
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.25
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      46.46
BAUMANN, LESLIE        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.56
MASER, KATIE           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.71
MILLARD, COURTNEY      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.08
DAVIS, HALEY           9 PC MONTPC                  47.30
HUNTER, CHLOE          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.43
NITTA, SUSAN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.03
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      49.55
GHOSH, CRYSTAL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.79
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS               49.86
WALL, KARENA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.25
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.79
MARTIN, ALYSSA         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.79
WEBER, LAURA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.95
JUNGE, CHARMILLE       9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       53.59
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.78
LOCKE, ELAINA          9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       56.50
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.61
BESWICK, VICKY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.37
PIETTE, MARLEE         9 PC MONTPC                  58.76
PENA, KAREN            9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.90
NELSON, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.51
CLEARY, ELENA          9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:02.87
GUEGLER, CHANTAL       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:05.62
FARR, BRITTANY         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, REGINA          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.45
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.50
WATSON, KAYLEY        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.27
WULF, LISA            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.47
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:22.57
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS 10 PC MONTPC                1:23.29
FOO, ALYSSA            9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:23.74
HORN, LUCY            10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:24.63
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.08
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.95
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.34
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:28.88
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.27
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.42
MITCHELL, CHELSEA     10 PC MONTPC                1:31.50
GIESSLER, KALENA      10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:32.07
TERRY, TAYLOR          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.29
HURTY, CHRISTINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.49
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.06
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      9 PC MONTPC                1:34.12
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:34.47
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS             1:34.50
ENG-SUROWIEC, GEN     10 PC MONTPC                1:35.49
MILLER, CONNESS       10 PC MAVERICKS             1:35.59
NELSON, EMMA           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:36.78
MULKEY, MARISA         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.90
EDWARDS, CAROLINE     10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:38.09
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.91
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:40.91
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS             1:41.81
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:43.37
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:43.93
TRAN, CYNTHIA         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:44.45
BAUMANN, LESLIE        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:51.37
GREENWOOD, GRACE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:53.46
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:54.01
LOCKE, ELAINA          9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:54.62
WEBER, LAURA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:56.06
SHABALIN, GAIL         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:56.12
CRAMPTON, MEG         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:56.26
DAVIS, HALEY           9 PC MONTPC                1:57.53
HOGAN, MEGAN           9 PC MAVERICKS             1:58.36
BESWICK, VICKY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:02.09
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:02.28
LARIMER, CAYLEY        9 PC MAVERICKS             2:07.16
PIETTE, MARLEE         9 PC MONTPC                2:15.03
FARR, VALERIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
NELSON, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
WALL, KARENA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PETRAKIS, DANAE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.89
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.94
REMER, JULIA          10 PC MONTPC                  41.29
COLLINS, CLAIRE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.82
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.16
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.24
WULF, LISA            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.98
WATSON, KAYLEY        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.03
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.04
HU, JENNY             10 PC MONTPC                  43.67
FOO, ALYSSA            9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      44.12
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.81
FARR, VALERIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.92
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.39
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.85
CHOW, ALLISON         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.97
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.32
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS 10 PC MONTPC                  46.89
ENG-SUROWIEC, GEN     10 PC MONTPC                  46.96
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.83
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.90
CALVELLO, NICOLE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.08
MILLARD, COURTNEY      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.42
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS               48.59
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.71
GHOSH, CRYSTAL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.17
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS               49.46
HORN, LUCY            10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      49.71
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.32
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      50.91
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.06
MITCHELL, CHELSEA     10 PC MONTPC                  51.67
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      9 PC MONTPC                  52.02
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.08
TERRY, TAYLOR          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.09
MASER, KATIE           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.18
WINTERS, SARAH        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          53.44
HURTY, CHRISTINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.51
NELSON, EMMA           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       53.55
WANG, REGINA          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.00
TRAN, CYNTHIA         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       54.32
CRAMPTON, MEG         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.75
XU, JOANNE             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.01
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      56.58
WEBER, LAURA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      57.53
JUNGE, CHARMILLE       9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       57.89
TONG, CHLOE            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.94
DIAZ, ANNA            10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.28
CLEARY, ELENA          9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          59.84
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.94
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.28
BAUMANN, LESLIE        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:01.12
BESWICK, VICKY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.21
DAVIS, HALEY           9 PC MONTPC                1:04.70
WALL, KARENA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.81
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.83
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:06.77
NITTA, SUSAN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.06
LOCKE, ELAINA          9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:12.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.64
FARR, BRITTANY         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.94
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
MARTIN, ALYSSA         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
NESS, MIKI             9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
PENA, KAREN            9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
PIETTE, MARLEE         9 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLINS, CLAIRE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.12
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.54
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:30.71
REMER, JULIA          10 PC MONTPC                1:32.49
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.16
WATSON, KAYLEY        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:34.11
WULF, LISA            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:34.17
FARR, VALERIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.97
HU, JENNY             10 PC MONTPC                1:39.76
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.29
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS 10 PC MONTPC                1:40.91
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:42.44
ENG-SUROWIEC, GEN     10 PC MONTPC                1:43.48
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.55
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS             1:43.66
QUEIROLO, J.J.        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:43.80
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS             1:45.15
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:45.15
CALVELLO, NICOLE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:45.45
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:47.46
PARSONS, EMILY        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.70
CHOW, ALLISON         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:48.94
MILLER, CONNESS       10 PC MAVERICKS             1:50.87
HURTY, CHRISTINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:51.42
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      9 PC MONTPC                1:53.06
GREENWOOD, GRACE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:53.51
WEBER, LAURA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:54.15
FERRONE, MONICA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:54.26
KELLEY, EMILY          9 PC MAVERICKS             1:55.44
HUNTER, CHLOE          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:56.80
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:57.32
NELSON, EMMA           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:58.26
SONDEREGGER, SERENA   10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:59.77
CRAMPTON, MEG         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:00.74
JUNGE, CHARMILLE       9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:07.16
BAUMANN, LESLIE        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:09.15
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:10.55
CURRY, LEYLA F.       10 PC MAVERICKS             2:15.26
BESWICK, VICKY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:17.86
HANSON, MELANIE       10 PC MAVERICKS             2:20.21
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:22.01
BANFORD, VERONICA      9 PC MONTPC                2:32.60
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
PETRAKIS, DANAE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
XU, JOANNE             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.35
PETRAKIS, DANAE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.54
FOO, ALYSSA            9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      38.00
REMER, JULIA          10 PC MONTPC                  38.08
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.75
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.33
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.06
COLLINS, CLAIRE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.49
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.17
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.58
MULKEY, MARISA         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.97
HORN, LUCY            10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      44.29
HU, JENNY             10 PC MONTPC                  45.59
SEGAL, ERIKA           9 PC PACA PANTHERS           46.57
MITCHELL, CHELSEA     10 PC MONTPC                  47.17
TRAN, CYNTHIA         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       47.23
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      47.31
GIESSLER, KALENA      10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.38
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.57
TERRY, TAYLOR          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.92
CALVELLO, NICOLE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.55
EDWARDS, CAROLINE     10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.77
QUEIROLO, J.J.        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      49.07
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS               49.33
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.15
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.74
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.77
HANSON, MELANIE       10 PC MAVERICKS               54.17
GREENWOOD, GRACE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.76
DAVIS, HALEY           9 PC MONTPC                1:03.70
BANFORD, VERONICA      9 PC MONTPC                1:04.21
JUNGE, CHARMILLE       9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:05.15
BESWICK, VICKY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.51
PIETTE, MARLEE         9 PC MONTPC                1:19.68
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:15.38
PETRAKIS, DANAE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.38
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.86
FOO, ALYSSA            9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:25.74
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:29.63
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:29.96
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.79
COLLINS, CLAIRE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.38
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      9 PC MONTPC                1:36.17
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:36.44
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.95
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.06
TRAN, CYNTHIA         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:49.31
HUNTER, CHLOE          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:49.40
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PETRAKIS, DANAE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.07
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.19
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.50
FOO, ALYSSA            9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:21.06
REMER, JULIA          10 PC MONTPC                1:21.66
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.04
COLLINS, CLAIRE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.67
WATSON, KAYLEY        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.86
WULF, LISA            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.03
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.05
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:26.91
HORN, LUCY            10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:27.62
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS 10 PC MONTPC                1:27.95
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.50
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.66
HU, JENNY             10 PC MONTPC                1:29.15
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.30
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.68
MITCHELL, CHELSEA     10 PC MONTPC                1:30.73
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      9 PC MONTPC                1:32.38
MULKEY, MARISA         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:33.33
HURTY, CHRISTINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.56
TERRY, TAYLOR          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.82
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.96
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:35.38
ENG-SUROWIEC, GEN     10 PC MONTPC                1:35.78
NELSON, EMMA           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:36.09
CALVELLO, NICOLE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:36.17
PARSONS, EMILY        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.39
MILLER, CONNESS       10 PC MAVERICKS             1:36.77
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:36.81
TRAN, CYNTHIA         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:37.21
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.26
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:38.54
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS             1:39.17
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:39.99
HUNTER, CHLOE          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:41.96
FERRONE, MONICA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:43.03
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:45.07
CRAMPTON, MEG         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:45.16
SEGAL, ERIKA           9 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:45.20
CHOW, ALLISON         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:45.38
SONDEREGGER, SERENA   10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:45.98
BAUMANN, LESLIE        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:50.25
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:53.37
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:56.19
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:57.08
DAVIS, HALEY           9 PC MONTPC                1:57.24
HANSON, MELANIE       10 PC MAVERICKS             1:59.62
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:00.14
JUNGE, CHARMILLE       9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:02.08
BANFORD, VERONICA      9 PC MONTPC                2:02.58
IKEMOTO, ZOEY         10 PC MONTPC                2:03.18
LOCKE, ELAINA          9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:10.84
PIETTE, MARLEE         9 PC MONTPC                2:30.92
FARR, VALERIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  103                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT  103
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.28
UENO, MAO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.68
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.94
VANCE, EMILY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.45
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.50
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      28.54
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      28.54
BONOMO, VICTORIA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.68
BRADLEY, PAIGE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.02
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.20
SWANK, ZOE            12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.52
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.58
STOLLER, URSULA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.97
BOYD, BRITTNEY        12 PC MAVERICKS               30.00
KLEIN, KATHRYN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.02
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.20
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.25
PEZZUTO, MAKENA       11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      30.43
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.59
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.65
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.75
HUDSON, MIRANDA       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.86
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.99
HORN, ELOISE          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      31.02
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.25
JOVINO, MEGAN         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      31.35
LLOYD, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.57
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.65
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.98
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.99
CHAU, VIVIEN          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       32.15
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.29
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.44
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       32.45
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.58
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.62
PANG, JINNA           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.63
MURAO, ALANA          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.64
JHONG, MARCIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.68
CALL, MICHELLE        11 PC MONTPC                  32.94
TOLAR, MONICA         11 PC MAVERICKS               33.06
BERGEN, ABBIE         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       33.10
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.14
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.20
TURRELL, MEGAN        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      33.35
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.37
MAGOWAN, KATRINA      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.41
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.56
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      33.59
LINCOFF, NINA         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.04
FIRTH, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       34.15
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.18
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.48
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       34.54
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      34.79
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      34.97
IVANOVA, KATE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.28
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.80
WOELFEL, TATUM        11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       37.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  103                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT  103
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROTHENBERG, SARAH     11 PC MONTPC                  37.03
TRINH, ALLISON        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.17
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.81
EUBANK, KIRSTEN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.82
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.20
CHEUNG, MARINA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.65
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.76
MALEKMADANI, ARIENN   11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.86
WONG, BECKY           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.24
LIM, REBECCA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.55
UENO, MAO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.01
BRADLEY, PAIGE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.38
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.56
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:01.66
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:01.72
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.13
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.46
BONOMO, VICTORIA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.71
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.05
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:03.05
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:03.45
STOLLER, URSULA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:04.58
XU, KATHERINA         11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:04.60
TANG, JENNIFER        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.62
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.64
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.91
PEZZUTO, MAKENA       11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:05.14
PAGAN, LAUREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.21
VANCE, EMILY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.69
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:05.80
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.93
KLEIN, KATHRYN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.10
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.36
SWANK, ZOE            12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.63
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:06.68
JOVINO, MEGAN         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:06.79
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.19
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.74
LLOYD, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.59
HUDSON, MIRANDA       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:08.83
BOYD, BRITTNEY        12 PC MAVERICKS             1:09.09
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.29
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.42
HORN, ELOISE          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:09.66
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:09.67
CHAU, VIVIEN          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:09.72
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.84
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.60
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.67
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.02
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:11.55
JHONG, MARCIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.92
TURRELL, MEGAN        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:11.97
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:12.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.16
WARD, MAGGIE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.28
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.71
THIRY, CHRISTINA      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.98
MARCELLE, ENITAN      11 PC MONTPC                1:14.20
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:14.55
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.65
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.90
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.97
FOLEY, KAYLEIGH       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:14.98
LOWE, KRISTEN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.09
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:16.10
FIRTH, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:16.11
RASMUSSEN, LOREN      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.12
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:16.69
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.40
BERGEN, ABBIE         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:17.64
TOLAR, MONICA         11 PC MAVERICKS             1:17.97
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:18.16
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.39
FONG, NATALIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.83
IVANOVA, KATE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.58
YIP, DANIELLE         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.04
KEITHLEY, COLLEEN     11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.37
RANOA, KRISTINA       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.78
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:23.61
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.92
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.86
TRINH, ALLISON        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:25.59
WOELFEL, TATUM        11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:26.15
CASAVANT-OCONNOR, COU 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.62
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:28.65
MARTIN, CARINA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.92
EUBANK, KIRSTEN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:29.03
WAN, QIAN             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.61
GARCIA, CRYSTAL       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:49.64
PEPONIS, MELANIE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.21
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.57
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.75
VANCE, EMILY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.78
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.86
BONOMO, VICTORIA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.16
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.25
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.73
KLEIN, KATHRYN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.02
BRADLEY, PAIGE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.47
TANG, JENNIFER        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.54
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.65
XU, KATHERINA         11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      34.73
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       34.78
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       34.90
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.92
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      35.06
PAGAN, LAUREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SWANK, ZOE            12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.63
BOYD, BRITTNEY        12 PC MAVERICKS               35.73
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.32
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.34
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.55
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.69
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.97
LLOYD, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.06
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.10
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.21
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.55
HUDSON, MIRANDA       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.72
PEZZUTO, MAKENA       11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      38.15
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.16
HORN, ELOISE          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      38.28
TOLAR, MONICA         11 PC MAVERICKS               38.28
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.56
TURRELL, MEGAN        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      38.75
JHONG, MARCIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.76
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.81
FOLEY, KAYLEIGH       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.05
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.12
CHAU, VIVIEN          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.14
WARD, MAGGIE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.19
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.39
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.53
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.71
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.74
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.87
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.12
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.24
THIRY, CHRISTINA      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.27
MARCELLE, ENITAN      11 PC MONTPC                  40.34
RASMUSSEN, LOREN      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.34
FONG, NATALIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.46
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       40.55
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.29
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.34
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.53
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.60
LOWE, KRISTEN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.73
IVANOVA, KATE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.16
RANOA, KRISTINA       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.20
BERGEN, ABBIE         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       42.78
YIP, DANIELLE         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.99
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.32
TRINH, ALLISON        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.71
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      46.21
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.27
KEITHLEY, COLLEEN     11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.65
CASAVANT-OCONNOR, COU 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.97
EUBANK, KIRSTEN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.09
WOELFEL, TATUM        11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       50.77
MARTIN, CARINA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.86
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      53.71
PEPONIS, MELANIE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.84
GARCIA, CRYSTAL       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.16
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
WAN, QIAN             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  115                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK*                                   EVENT  115
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.75
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.76
BONOMO, VICTORIA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.45
KLEIN, KATHRYN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.36
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:12.31
BRADLEY, PAIGE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.57
UENO, MAO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.81
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.91
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.91
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.39
XU, KATHERINA         11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:14.57
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:14.87
VANCE, EMILY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.41
TANG, JENNIFER        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.58
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.77
SWANK, ZOE            12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.03
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.26
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.66
BOYD, BRITTNEY        12 PC MAVERICKS             1:17.81
STOLLER, URSULA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:18.07
PEZZUTO, MAKENA       11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:18.30
LLOYD, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.86
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.20
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.88
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.20
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:20.76
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.81
CHAU, VIVIEN          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.39
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.61
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.19
TOLAR, MONICA         11 PC MAVERICKS             1:22.30
HORN, ELOISE          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:22.38
LINCOFF, NINA         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:23.47
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:23.62
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:24.08
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.15
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:24.44
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:24.66
JHONG, MARCIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.15
TURRELL, MEGAN        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:26.08
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:26.27
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.33
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:27.24
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:28.69
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.96
PANG, JINNA           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:30.56
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:30.57
MAGOWAN, KATRINA      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:31.52
BERGEN, ABBIE         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:32.91
CHEUNG, MARINA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.91
IVANOVA, KATE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.19
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:37.33
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.20
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:38.54
EUBANK, KIRSTEN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:44.53
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRADLEY, PAIGE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.88
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.19
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.67
TANG, JENNIFER        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.87
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.12
PAGAN, LAUREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.20
VANCE, EMILY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.98
STOLLER, URSULA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      37.38
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.12
LLOYD, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.19
WARD, MAGGIE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.42
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.47
UENO, MAO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.55
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.59
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.97
HORN, ELOISE          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      39.16
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.32
BONOMO, VICTORIA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.21
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.55
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.90
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       40.96
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.08
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      41.09
PEZZUTO, MAKENA       11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      41.86
KLEIN, KATHRYN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.06
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.22
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.49
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.52
BOYD, BRITTNEY        12 PC MAVERICKS               42.67
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.77
THIRY, CHRISTINA      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.83
SWANK, ZOE            12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.93
BERGEN, ABBIE         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       43.20
HUDSON, MIRANDA       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.21
FONG, NATALIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.49
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.98
TURRELL, MEGAN        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      44.04
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.07
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.17
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.23
WAN, QIAN             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.38
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.49
FIRTH, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       44.50
CHAU, VIVIEN          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.69
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.71
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.40
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.62
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.65
MARTIN, CARINA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.67
RASMUSSEN, LOREN      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.68
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.94
JOVINO, MEGAN         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      45.97
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       46.13
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.66
RANOA, KRISTINA       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.75
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.09
YIP, DANIELLE         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      47.63
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.77
IVANOVA, KATE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JHONG, MARCIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.59
MARCELLE, ENITAN      11 PC MONTPC                  48.69
TRINH, ALLISON        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      48.71
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.71
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      51.74
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.76
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      52.16
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.46
BASSLER, CHELSEA      11 PC MAVERICKS               52.82
NELSON, TYLER         11 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
WOELFEL, TATUM        11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.76
TANG, JENNIFER        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.65
STOLLER, URSULA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:19.36
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.24
PAGAN, LAUREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.44
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:20.57
LLOYD, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.26
HORN, ELOISE          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:21.50
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.15
UENO, MAO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.43
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.18
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:23.23
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.27
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.69
WARD, MAGGIE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.17
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:24.19
XU, KATHERINA         11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:24.34
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.88
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.14
BONOMO, VICTORIA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.80
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.10
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:28.10
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:28.50
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.71
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.11
PEZZUTO, MAKENA       11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:29.21
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.87
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.94
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.38
HUDSON, MIRANDA       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:32.43
FONG, NATALIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:32.55
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.65
CHAU, VIVIEN          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:32.83
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:32.99
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:33.36
SWANK, ZOE            12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.89
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:34.02
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.17
TURRELL, MEGAN        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:34.28
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.42
THIRY, CHRISTINA      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.53
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:35.98
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.81
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTIN, CARINA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.09
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:38.26
BERGEN, ABBIE         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:38.38
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.55
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.60
JHONG, MARCIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.31
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.66
RANOA, KRISTINA       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:43.06
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:43.10
YIP, DANIELLE         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:45.19
IVANOVA, KATE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:45.95
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:47.19
TRINH, ALLISON        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:47.60
LOWE, KRISTEN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:48.31
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:48.79
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:49.17
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:49.99
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:50.89
KEITHLEY, COLLEEN     11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:56.85
BASSLER, CHELSEA      11 PC MAVERICKS             1:58.15
MARCELLE, ENITAN      11 PC MONTPC                1:58.36
GARCIA, CRYSTAL       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:19.55
SINCHEK, KATIE        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
WAN, QIAN             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST*                                 EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:42.69
TANG, JENNIFER        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.92
STOLLER, URSULA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:48.42
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:48.46
UENO, MAO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.49
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:50.02
XU, KATHERINA         11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:53.17
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:54.72
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.78
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:55.40
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:55.43
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:00.53
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:00.75
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:02.13
HORN, ELOISE          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:03.73
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:04.24
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:05.22
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:05.23
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:06.17
PEZZUTO, MAKENA       11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    3:07.72
CHAU, VIVIEN          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:07.85
HUDSON, MIRANDA       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:07.92
LINCOFF, NINA         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:09.49
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:11.03
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:12.41
MURAO, ALANA          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:15.74
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:17.46
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:19.56
MALEKMADANI, ARIENN   11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:21.71
BERGEN, ABBIE         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:28.01
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:31.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST*                                 EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROTHENBERG, SARAH     11 PC MONTPC                3:33.89
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:33.96
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:50.72
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:51.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.89
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.97
BRADLEY, PAIGE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.47
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.86
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.91
TANG, JENNIFER        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.98
BONOMO, VICTORIA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.39
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       31.65
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.31
VANCE, EMILY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.49
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.67
XU, KATHERINA         11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      32.91
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.30
JOVINO, MEGAN         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      33.44
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.49
KLEIN, KATHRYN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.69
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.98
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.22
LLOYD, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.36
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       34.48
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.88
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.95
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.98
BOYD, BRITTNEY        12 PC MAVERICKS               35.32
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.61
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       35.76
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.20
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.21
JHONG, MARCIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.30
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.47
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.52
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.60
HUDSON, MIRANDA       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.66
SWANK, ZOE            12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.69
PANG, JINNA           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.30
MURAO, ALANA          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.33
CALL, MICHELLE        11 PC MONTPC                  37.35
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.38
CHAU, VIVIEN          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.60
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.61
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.63
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.04
ROTHENBERG, SARAH     11 PC MONTPC                  39.30
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.83
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.18
TURRELL, MEGAN        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      40.26
MAGOWAN, KATRINA      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.61
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.65
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.43
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.42
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       42.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
IVANOVA, KATE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.42
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.44
TRINH, ALLISON        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.82
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.88
BERGEN, ABBIE         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       47.38
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.90
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      49.34
LIM, REBECCA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.72
WOELFEL, TATUM        11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       49.99
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      55.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FLY*                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:34.75
STOLLER, URSULA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:40.71
UENO, MAO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:41.78
XU, KATHERINA         11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:45.30
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:45.77
JOVINO, MEGAN         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:51.94
BRADLEY, PAIGE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:52.15
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:55.53
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.05
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:09.66
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:17.42
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:19.77
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:29.34
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  109                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.*                                   EVENT  109
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:16.77
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:25.50
BRADLEY, PAIGE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.94
UENO, MAO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.18
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.43
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:29.60
BONOMO, VICTORIA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.51
XU, KATHERINA         11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:33.31
STOLLER, URSULA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:35.56
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:35.60
TANG, JENNIFER        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.73
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:40.23
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:41.38
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:42.53
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:43.12
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:43.60
VANCE, EMILY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.90
JOVINO, MEGAN         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:44.61
LLOYD, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.63
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.02
PEZZUTO, MAKENA       11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:46.02
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:46.08
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:47.13
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  109                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.*                                   EVENT  109
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLEIN, KATHRYN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:48.74
SWANK, ZOE            12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:48.78
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:49.12
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:49.22
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.24
HORN, ELOISE          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:51.05
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:51.77
HUDSON, MIRANDA       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:53.02
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:54.40
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:54.65
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:55.59
TURRELL, MEGAN        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:56.19
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:56.69
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:56.85
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:57.28
LINCOFF, NINA         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:57.35
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:57.96
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:58.60
JHONG, MARCIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:59.75
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:00.69
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:03.45
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:03.88
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:06.14
FIRTH, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:09.47
CALL, MICHELLE        11 PC MONTPC                3:09.65
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:09.78
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:10.60
ROTHENBERG, SARAH     11 PC MONTPC                3:16.36
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:17.20
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:21.73
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:41.40
MALEKMADANI, ARIENN   11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      25.95
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.40
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.59
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.68
DAVIDSON, SARA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.18
CHAU, AMANDA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.61
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.62
SHARP, MOLLY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.70
FRANCIS, LAUREN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.73
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.73
PFOHL, CHELSEA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.77
WATSON, LINDSEY       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.10
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.30
PENSKAR, BECKY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.34
BEVER, KATY           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.42
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.83
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.87
RIVERA, LAUREN        14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      28.87
URDAHL, ANNA K        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.95
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.07
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.16
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.24
WOLFROM, AMY          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.24
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.30
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      29.40
KWONG, REBECCA        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.67
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.92
SAWREY-KUBICEK, DANIE 14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.11
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.18
ROHE, ALLISON         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.24
ARNASON, LIZZY        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      30.26
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       30.33
POWELL, STEPHANIE     14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.61
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.64
RAMIREZ, BRENDA       13 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      30.66
LAFFEN, ALEXA         13 PC MAVERICKS               30.93
JHONG, KELLEY         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.05
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.28
LI, ERICA             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.74
NIELSEN, MEGAN        13 PC MAVERICKS               32.12
KREILING, MAYA        13 PC MAVERICKS               32.15
FERRETTI, PETRA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      32.20
THAYER, LESLEY K      13 PC MAVERICKS               32.39
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.41
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.43
ELLENBERGER, EMILY    13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      32.53
CROSSFIELD, MEGAN     14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.80
SCHELLENBERGER, MARIA 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.16
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      33.21
EUBANK, STEFANI       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      33.75
NAICKER, PRIYA        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.82
JOHNS, EMMA           14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      35.19
ROWLES, AME           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.40
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.24
LARIMER, EMILY        13 PC MAVERICKS               37.76
RHOADS, MELISSA L     13 PC MAVERICKS               37.91
BITLER, NICOLE M      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.73
KEITHLEY, CATHERINE   14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.01
DRAEGER, CHRISTINE J  13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JOHNSON, SARA         13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.11
GARCIA-BAYONA, BRIDGE 14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.67
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      55.95
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.55
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.98
PFOHL, CHELSEA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.47
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.53
FRANCIS, LAUREN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.25
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.43
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.50
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      59.66
SHARP, MOLLY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.72
WATSON, LINDSEY       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.77
DAVIDSON, SARA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.28
WULF, ASHLEY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.69
PENSKAR, BECKY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.33
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:01.66
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.18
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.40
BEVER, KATY           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.65
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.71
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.75
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.84
URDAHL, ANNA K        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.95
CHAU, AMANDA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:03.11
ARNASON, LIZZY        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:03.19
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.32
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.07
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.18
WOLFROM, AMY          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.31
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.36
RAMIREZ, BRENDA       13 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:04.55
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.61
KWONG, REBECCA        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.84
RIVERA, LAUREN        14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:05.12
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:05.38
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:05.47
ROHE, ALLISON         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.51
POWELL, STEPHANIE     14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:08.48
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.76
SAWREY-KUBICEK, DANIE 14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.81
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:09.14
FERRETTI, PETRA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:09.17
JHONG, KELLEY         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.56
JU, CHRISTINE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.20
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.62
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.66
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:11.15
LAFFEN, ALEXA         13 PC MAVERICKS             1:11.71
CROSSFIELD, MEGAN     14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.86
NAICKER, PRIYA        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.16
KREILING, MAYA        13 PC MAVERICKS             1:13.62
THAYER, LESLEY K      13 PC MAVERICKS             1:13.80
SCHELLENBERGER, MARIA 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.13
JOHNS, EMMA           14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:17.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.20
EUBANK, STEFANI       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.06
JOHNSON, SARA         13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:21.70
DRAEGER, CHRISTINE J  13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:24.39
BITLER, NICOLE M      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:26.71
KEITHLEY, CATHERINE   14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:27.15
RHOADS, MELISSA L     13 PC MAVERICKS             1:28.11
GARCIA-BAYONA, BRIDGE 14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.27
LEE, EUNICE           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:04.27
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:06.51
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:06.99
WATSON, LINDSEY       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:07.47
PENSKAR, BECKY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:07.85
FRANCIS, LAUREN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:08.73
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:08.87
WULF, ASHLEY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:08.91
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:09.23
WILCOX, TANYA         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:10.22
PFOHL, CHELSEA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:11.04
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:12.19
SHARP, MOLLY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:12.44
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:13.53
BEVER, KATY           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:13.60
URDAHL, ANNA K        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:13.65
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:14.71
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:16.71
DAVIDSON, SARA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.43
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:17.56
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:18.97
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:19.29
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.01
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:21.07
RAMIREZ, BRENDA       13 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:21.49
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:21.91
WOLFROM, AMY          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:22.69
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:22.91
RIVERA, LAUREN        14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:23.88
KWONG, REBECCA        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:25.58
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:27.27
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:28.24
POWELL, STEPHANIE     14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:29.56
JHONG, KELLEY         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:31.89
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:37.53
COLLINS, KC           13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:39.42
NAICKER, PRIYA        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:47.01
JU, CHRISTINE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:48.44
EUBANK, STEFANI       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:50.66
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:51.36
WOO, MICHELLE         13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:07.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  117                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT  117
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRANCIS, LAUREN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.77
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.19
PFOHL, CHELSEA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.24
WULF, ASHLEY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.93
WATSON, LINDSEY       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.96
BEVER, KATY           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.11
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.48
DAVIDSON, SARA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.66
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.79
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.90
SHARP, MOLLY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.91
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.95
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.24
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.40
PENSKAR, BECKY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.78
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.80
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.03
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.80
CHAU, AMANDA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.87
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.91
WOLFROM, AMY          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.19
RIVERA, LAUREN        14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:15.87
PETERS, JENNI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.49
ARNASON, LIZZY        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:18.40
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.66
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.26
LI, ERICA             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.12
JHONG, KELLEY         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.14
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.09
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.54
KWONG, REBECCA        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.12
CROSSFIELD, MEGAN     14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.97
NAICKER, PRIYA        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.12
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:29.44
EUBANK, STEFANI       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.01
WOO, MICHELLE         13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.76
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATSON, LINDSEY       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.32
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:26.79
PFOHL, CHELSEA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.95
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.34
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:28.00
FRANCIS, LAUREN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.30
WULF, ASHLEY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.53
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:30.03
BEVER, KATY           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.05
SHARP, MOLLY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:31.45
PENSKAR, BECKY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.18
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:32.87
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:34.80
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:35.89
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:38.13
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:38.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARNASON, LIZZY        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:41.23
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:42.28
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:43.40
WOLFROM, AMY          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:43.40
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:49.23
URDAHL, ANNA K        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:51.13
JHONG, KELLEY         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:51.98
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:54.13
LI, ERICA             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:54.15
KWONG, REBECCA        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:55.03
FERRETTI, PETRA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:59.40
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:05.81
JOHNS, EMMA           14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:17.56
JOHNSON, SARA         13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:21.05
DRAEGER, CHRISTINE J  13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:28.28
BITLER, NICOLE M      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
ELLENBERGER, EMILY    13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
KEITHLEY, CATHERINE   14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
SCHELLENBERGER, MARIA 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WULF, ASHLEY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.39
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.34
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.15
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.52
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.25
WATSON, LINDSEY       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.41
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.54
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.93
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.06
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.39
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.62
PENSKAR, BECKY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.29
SHARP, MOLLY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.45
DAVIDSON, SARA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.11
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.16
CHAU, AMANDA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.57
RAMIREZ, BRENDA       13 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:22.12
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.54
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:25.43
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.52
KWONG, REBECCA        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.13
URDAHL, ANNA K        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.68
POWELL, STEPHANIE     14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:26.79
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:27.69
KREILING, MAYA        13 PC MAVERICKS             1:27.73
JU, CHRISTINE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.87
FERRETTI, PETRA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:28.91
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.16
LI, ERICA             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.19
LARIMER, EMILY        13 PC MAVERICKS             1:30.40
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.68
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.70
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:31.68
JHONG, KELLEY         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.19
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:33.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CROSSFIELD, MEGAN     14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.65
NAICKER, PRIYA        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:36.73
EUBANK, STEFANI       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:42.76
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:44.87
ELLENBERGER, EMILY    13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:45.03
SCHELLENBERGER, MARIA 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:45.30
ROWLES, AME           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:46.43
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:47.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  105                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT  105
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WULF, ASHLEY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.05
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:34.47
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:38.13
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:41.85
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:44.31
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.24
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:49.85
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:50.50
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:51.66
CHAU, AMANDA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:52.02
WILCOX, TANYA         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:53.64
PETERS, JENNI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.88
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:55.46
URDAHL, ANNA K        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:02.26
COLLINS, KC           13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:05.68
KWONG, REBECCA        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:06.18
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:09.38
ARNASON, LIZZY        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:11.15
CROSSFIELD, MEGAN     14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:16.15
JHONG, KELLEY         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:16.35
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:20.17
NAICKER, PRIYA        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:31.71
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:51.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PFOHL, CHELSEA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:24.38
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.73
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:32.15
BEVER, KATY           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:40.23
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:40.82
CHAU, AMANDA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:44.46
ARNASON, LIZZY        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:51.68
JOHNSON, SARA         13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:28.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  111                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT  111
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.92
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:22.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  111                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT  111
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:22.89
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:22.95
WULF, ASHLEY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.11
WATSON, LINDSEY       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.81
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:24.86
PFOHL, CHELSEA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.15
FRANCIS, LAUREN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.30
SHARP, MOLLY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.91
PENSKAR, BECKY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.44
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:30.26
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:30.27
BEVER, KATY           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.96
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:31.71
CHAU, AMANDA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:32.36
WILCOX, TANYA         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:35.07
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.74
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:40.23
PETERS, JENNI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.84
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:42.10
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:42.18
RAMIREZ, BRENDA       13 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:43.03
ARNASON, LIZZY        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:44.79
KWONG, REBECCA        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.46
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:46.59
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.95
WOLFROM, AMY          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:47.05
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:48.52
LI, ERICA             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:50.43
JHONG, KELLEY         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:51.16
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:53.48
COLLINS, KC           13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:56.17
CROSSFIELD, MEGAN     14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:01.36
NAICKER, PRIYA        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:04.04
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:07.14
POWELL, STEPHANIE     14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   15-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.04
MORGAN, ERIN          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.34
SUN, NOELLE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.94
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.04
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.25
CARTER, STEPHANIE     19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.51
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.20
RILEY, SARA           16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       27.68
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.69
ACKETET, ERICKA L     19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.81
MARA, KATHRYN         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.94
ECKARD, ASHLEY        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.20
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       28.69
LANDAU, ABRA          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.37
HAARZ, COLBY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.41
CHAU, STEPHANIE       18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.00
WONG, MANDI           17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.00
CHOI, FAUSTINE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.02
BURKE-LAZARUS, JESSIC 16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.05
GIBBS, NICOLE         17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.21
IVANOVA, NINA         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.52
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.83
MAR, LAUREN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      54.71
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.78
SUN, NOELLE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.22
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.65
CARTER, STEPHANIE     19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.93
RILEY, SARA           16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       59.01
PETRAKIS, MARIA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.52
ECKARD, ASHLEY        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.70
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.94
ACKETET, ERICKA L     19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.02
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.73
MARA, KATHRYN         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.95
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:01.84
WONG, MANDI           17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.00
HAARZ, COLBY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.33
CHAU, STEPHANIE       18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:04.45
LANDAU, ABRA          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.56
IVANOVA, NINA         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.96
BURKE-LAZARUS, JESSIC 16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:10.02
GIBBS, NICOLE         17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:12.91
CHOI, FAUSTINE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.38
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:58.36
MAR, LAUREN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:59.83
WOO, JENNIFER         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:01.50
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:05.36
CARTER, STEPHANIE     19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:05.82
SUN, NOELLE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:08.73
MRSNY, JILLIAN        16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:09.08
MARA, KATHRYN         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.87
ACKETET, ERICKA L     19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.99
ECKARD, ASHLEY        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:13.01
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:13.02
HAARZ, COLBY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:13.06
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:14.15
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:15.70
WONG, MANDI           17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:19.12
CHAU, STEPHANIE       18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:19.58
SCOTT, CAITLIN        18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.66
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:11.20
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  119                                   FEMALE   15-UP   500 FREE                                    EVENT  119
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    5:31.23
ACKETET, ERICKA L     19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:52.57
ECKARD, ASHLEY        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:01.43
CHAU, STEPHANIE       18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:14.05
SCOTT, CAITLIN        18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:31.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  113                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT  113
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.55
MORGAN, ERIN          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.56
MAR, LAUREN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:00.90
PETRAKIS, MARIA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.14
CARTER, STEPHANIE     19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.67
SUN, NOELLE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.25
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.72
RILEY, SARA           16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:07.75
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:08.70
ACKETET, ERICKA L     19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.45
MRSNY, JILLIAN        16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:11.92
MARA, KATHRYN         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.75
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.43
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.46
SCOTT, CAITLIN        18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.30
IVANOVA, NINA         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.68
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:13.94
WOO, JENNIFER         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:18.01
PETRAKIS, MARIA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.96
SUN, NOELLE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:24.85
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:25.85
ACKETET, ERICKA L     19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:28.86
RILEY, SARA           16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:29.13
WONG, MANDI           17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:37.52
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  107                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT  107
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:25.36
WOO, JENNIFER         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:36.50
MARA, KATHRYN         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:37.40
SUN, NOELLE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:44.61
RILEY, SARA           16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:45.30
HAARZ, COLBY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.98
SCOTT, CAITLIN        18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:49.26
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:51.37
MRSNY, JILLIAN        16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:54.52
LANDAU, ABRA          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:57.37
WONG, MANDI           17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:01.04
CHAU, STEPHANIE       18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:02.52
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:11.11
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  101                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT  101
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.06
WOO, JENNIFER         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.42
MAR, LAUREN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:01.92
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.12
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.93
CARTER, STEPHANIE     19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.02
ECKARD, ASHLEY        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.42
RILEY, SARA           16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:05.44
PETRAKIS, MARIA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.91
HAARZ, COLBY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.05
LANDAU, ABRA          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:09.98
WONG, MANDI           17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.15
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.23
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOO, JENNIFER         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.51
HAARZ, COLBY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ECKARD, ASHLEY        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:31.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.12
MAR, LAUREN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:17.85
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:18.25
WOO, JENNIFER         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:18.55
CARTER, STEPHANIE     19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:22.74
PETRAKIS, MARIA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.04
RILEY, SARA           16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:27.01
ECKARD, ASHLEY        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:27.77
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:27.87
SUN, NOELLE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.39
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:29.02
HAARZ, COLBY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.10
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:30.31
MARA, KATHRYN         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:30.78
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:36.47
WONG, MANDI           17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:37.01
CHAU, STEPHANIE       18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:38.81
IVANOVA, NINA         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:42.91
CHOI, FAUSTINE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GAULT, HARMON          8 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      17.15
FOO, KY                7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      18.11
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       18.35
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       18.60
GALLIANI, RICK         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      19.00
BLOOMER, EDIN          8 PC MAVERICKS               19.11
LOCKE, JACKSON         7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       20.01
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.05
ENRIGHT, HARRISON      6 PC PACA PANTHERS           20.28
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      20.37
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      20.41
MITCHELL, JACK         7 PC MONTPC                  20.95
LEE, WILLIAM           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      21.29
SANBORN, BYRON         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      21.73
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.12
SU, CALVIN             7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.32
KOEHL, ARTHUR          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          22.75
TOLAR, MATTHEW J.      7 PC MAVERICKS               23.01
SOMPLE, MAX            6 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       27.30
BIGLEY, EVAN P         5 PC PACA PANTHERS           29.34
MARTOS, DOMINIC        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.78
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.14
FARMER, JOSH           7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.65
BERQUIST, PETER        6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.18
BRUNO, SKYLER A        5 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      33.55
WALTZER, JEREMY        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.17
WALTZER, ISAAC         7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALLIANI, RICK         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.52
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.75
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.78
FOO, KY                7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      39.69
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.61
ENRIGHT, HARRISON      6 PC PACA PANTHERS           42.49
BLOOMER, EDIN          8 PC MAVERICKS               42.98
PEREZ, STEVEN          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.05
MITCHELL, JACK         7 PC MONTPC                  46.07
HADROVIC, BEN          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.29
LOCKE, JACKSON         7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       48.16
LEE, WILLIAM           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.35
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.14
GANDER OSTROM, TOMMY   7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          49.44
CARRINO, NICO          7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.32
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.60
KOEHL, ARTHUR          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.97
BENNETT, IAN           7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          52.90
TOLAR, MATTHEW J.      7 PC MAVERICKS               53.32
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.05
SU, CALVIN             7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.10
SOMPLE, MAX            6 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:05.54
FOLEY, RYAN            8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:06.61
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.73
KEITHLEY, AUSTIN S     6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAMUELS, NOAM          6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:15.59
FARMER, JOSH           7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:18.84
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.95
GAULT, HARMON          8 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:23.75
FOO, KY                7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:26.89
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:30.94
BLOOMER, EDIN          8 PC MAVERICKS             1:35.64
MITCHELL, JACK         7 PC MONTPC                1:43.81
LEE, WILLIAM           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:45.62
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:49.10
ENRIGHT, HARRISON      6 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:50.70
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.15
SOMPLE, MAX            6 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:12.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALLIANI, RICK         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      21.22
FOLEY, RYAN            8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      22.14
GAULT, HARMON          8 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      22.25
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.51
BLOOMER, EDIN          8 PC MAVERICKS               23.58
HADROVIC, BEN          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          23.70
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      23.80
LOCKE, JACKSON         7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       24.37
CARRINO, NICO          7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      25.68
MITCHELL, JACK         7 PC MONTPC                  25.84
TOLAR, MATTHEW J.      7 PC MAVERICKS               26.37
KOEHL, ARTHUR          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.82
LEE, WILLIAM           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.95
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.28
ENRIGHT, HARRISON      6 PC PACA PANTHERS           28.36
FARMER, JOSH           7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      28.52
MARTOS, DOMINIC        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.68
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.74
PEREZ, STEVEN          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.90
GANDER OSTROM, TOMMY   7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.05
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.09
BENNETT, IAN           7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.10
BRUNO, SKYLER A        5 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      34.95
KEITHLEY, AUSTIN S     6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.76
SAMUELS, NOAM          6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
SOMPLE, MAX            6 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
SU, CALVIN             7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FOO, KY                7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      48.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BLOOMER, EDIN          8 PC MAVERICKS               48.76
MITCHELL, JACK         7 PC MONTPC                  50.03
LOCKE, JACKSON         7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       52.30
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      52.98
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.37
SANBORN, BYRON         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.32
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.09
KOEHL, ARTHUR          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          57.36
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.32
LEE, WILLIAM           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.84
MARTOS, DOMINIC        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:01.98
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.48
FARMER, JOSH           7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:25.11
WALTZER, JEREMY        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:34.88
BERQUIST, PETER        6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:46.30
GALLIANI, RICK         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
WALTZER, ISAAC         7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       23.92
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       25.12
GAULT, HARMON          8 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      25.13
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.44
BLOOMER, EDIN          8 PC MAVERICKS               26.10
SANBORN, BYRON         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.15
GALLIANI, RICK         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.17
ENRIGHT, HARRISON      6 PC PACA PANTHERS           29.45
KOEHL, ARTHUR          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.92
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.02
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.51
LOCKE, JACKSON         7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       33.86
SOMPLE, MAX            6 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       36.13
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.19
BIGLEY, EVAN P         5 PC PACA PANTHERS          DQUED
MITCHELL, JACK         7 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
SU, CALVIN             7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
TOLAR, MATTHEW J.      7 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       50.00
GAULT, HARMON          8 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      54.49
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      54.91
FOO, KY                7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      57.17
CARRINO, NICO          7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.52
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.60
BLOOMER, EDIN          8 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       20.61
FOO, KY                7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      21.04
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       21.14
GAULT, HARMON          8 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      22.45
GALLIANI, RICK         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      24.83
ENRIGHT, HARRISON      6 PC PACA PANTHERS           25.14
LOCKE, JACKSON         7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       26.45
KOEHL, ARTHUR          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.88
PEREZ, STEVEN          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.15
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.54
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.09
GANDER OSTROM, TOMMY   7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.49
SOMPLE, MAX            6 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       37.28
BENNETT, IAN           7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.63
FARMER, JOSH           7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
MARTOS, DOMINIC        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
MITCHELL, JACK         7 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
SU, CALVIN             7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       48.26
FOO, KY                7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      49.51
GALLIANI, RICK         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.99
LEE, WILLIAM           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.67
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:00.73
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.38
SANBORN, BYRON         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:36.30
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:37.07
FOO, KY                7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:39.18
GAULT, HARMON          8 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:39.69
GALLIANI, RICK         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:41.22
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:48.16
ENRIGHT, HARRISON      6 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:55.14
CARRINO, NICO          7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:59.02
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:01.65
MITCHELL, JACK         7 PC MONTPC                2:03.18
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:08.05
LOCKE, JACKSON         7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:11.56
HADROVIC, BEN          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
SOMPLE, MAX            6 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOVERSTEN, NICK       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.50
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.12
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER   10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      30.62
CHAU, EUGENE          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       31.22
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.04
GALLIANI, ROBBY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.44
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.53
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.36
CARRINO, LUKE         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.76
BALDWIN, MORGAN        9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      33.77
XU, ALEXANDER          9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      33.93
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.32
WEBER, LUKE           10 PC MONTPC                  34.41
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      34.84
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.02
LAW, RYAN             10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.29
GERMANO, KYLE          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      35.40
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.80
GONG, DEREK            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.09
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.19
TSE, BENSON           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.37
MAR, NICHOLAS         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.33
CHOW, WILL             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.35
CHEUNG, KEITH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.41
VIZCARRA, EVAN        10 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      37.44
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.53
COLLIGAN, JESSE       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.61
FOLAN, JAKE            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.72
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.81
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.53
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.69
YANKWICH, LOWRY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.69
PINSKER, NATHAN        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.87
KOEHL, ANTOINE        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.64
TURNQUIST, ERIC M      9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.87
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.40
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.41
YUAN, MICHAEL          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.31
CHEN, AL               9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.45
CHAN, JASON            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.72
WINDEN, EAMON          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.03
ORFALI, CHRIS         10 PC MONTPC                  45.31
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.40
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      51.00
PACE, CHRIS            9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.24
PEPONIS, MATTHEW       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.04
SAUNDERS, LUKE         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.39
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.95
CHAU, EUGENE          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:09.17
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.67
XU, ALEXANDER          9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:12.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:12.62
BALDWIN, MORGAN        9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:13.27
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.13
GALLIANI, ROBBY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.80
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:18.28
WEBER, LUKE           10 PC MONTPC                1:18.72
NAVARRO, EVAN          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.13
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.33
GERMANO, KYLE          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:20.40
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.48
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.97
GONG, DEREK            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.64
POSEY, ERIK            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.09
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.51
LAW, RYAN             10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.84
CHEUNG, KEITH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.97
MEANS, WESTIN         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:28.54
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.57
SHEN, MATTHEW          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.67
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.05
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.52
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.56
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.35
FOLAN, JAKE            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.53
JOHNSON, JEFFREY      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.14
COLLIGNON, BENOIT     10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:31.15
KOEHL, ANTOINE        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:31.49
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:32.53
OLSON, ZACH           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.86
LEE, BENSON            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:36.70
MERMER, MILES          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:40.33
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:50.35
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:54.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:26.78
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:31.94
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:32.55
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:33.90
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:35.77
BALDWIN, MORGAN        9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:37.05
XU, ALEXANDER          9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:41.63
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:48.24
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:49.36
GONG, DEREK            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:50.50
NAVARRO, EVAN          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:50.97
GALLIANI, ROBBY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:51.46
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:52.46
WEBER, LUKE           10 PC MONTPC                3:04.74
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.14
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.80
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:09.39
SHEN, MATTHEW          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:12.00
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:19.29
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:20.33
FOLAN, JAKE            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:25.25
LEE, BENSON            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:37.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    4:15.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.17
CHAU, EUGENE          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.87
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.88
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.00
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.16
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.65
GALLIANI, ROBBY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.65
WEBER, LUKE           10 PC MONTPC                  38.90
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.64
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.33
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      42.43
SHEN, MATTHEW          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.71
XU, ALEXANDER          9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      42.93
POSEY, ERIK            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.94
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.09
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.03
CHEUNG, KEITH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.40
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.43
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.51
LAW, RYAN             10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.48
JOHNSON, JEFFREY      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.56
GONG, DEREK            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       45.84
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.02
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.31
NAVARRO, EVAN          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.62
LEE, DEXTER            9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      46.88
COLLIGNON, BENOIT     10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.09
LINCOFF, JAMIE        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      48.16
FOLAN, JAKE            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.75
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.46
OLSON, ZACH           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.71
KOEHL, ANTOINE        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          51.30
MERMER, MILES          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      51.79
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.51
KOTOV, ARSENIY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.68
CHAU, EUGENE          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:18.73
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.04
HOVERSTEN, NICK       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.54
WEBER, LUKE           10 PC MONTPC                1:22.44
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:23.30
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.49
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER   10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:28.09
GALLIANI, ROBBY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.63
TSE, BENSON           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:29.49
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.81
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:30.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.61
VIZCARRA, EVAN        10 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:32.29
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.85
NAVARRO, EVAN          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.11
MAR, NICHOLAS         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.37
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:46.14
WINDEN, EAMON          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.22
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:48.21
ORFALI, CHRIS         10 PC MONTPC                1:53.25
FOLAN, JAKE            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:55.35
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:08.52
PEPONIS, MATTHEW       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:25.09
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
KOEHL, ANTOINE        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
TURNQUIST, ERIC M      9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.35
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.43
CHAU, EUGENE          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.66
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.43
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.69
BALDWIN, MORGAN        9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      44.78
XU, ALEXANDER          9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      45.60
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      46.27
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.84
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.89
GONG, DEREK            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       47.35
GALLIANI, ROBBY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.88
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      48.66
POSEY, ERIK            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.70
LAW, RYAN             10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.76
LINCOFF, JAMIE        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      49.07
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.22
MEANS, WESTIN         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      49.75
CHEUNG, KEITH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.35
LEE, DEXTER            9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      50.48
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.94
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.16
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      52.88
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      52.88
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.46
GERMANO, KYLE          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      54.48
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.85
COLLIGNON, BENOIT     10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          55.76
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.60
OLSON, ZACH           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.32
MERMER, MILES          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:04.56
KOEHL, ANTOINE        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:04.61
FOLAN, JAKE            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.94
JOHNSON, JEFFREY      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    NO SHOW
LEE, BENSON            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.95
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.36
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.63
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:35.79
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.28
BALDWIN, MORGAN        9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:37.23
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.33
XU, ALEXANDER          9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:39.30
CARRINO, LUKE         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:39.47
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.26
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.51
GONG, DEREK            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:44.43
LAW, RYAN             10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:44.90
CHOW, WILL             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:45.02
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:47.55
VIZCARRA, EVAN        10 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:47.65
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:48.41
SAUNDERS, LUKE         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:49.42
CHEUNG, KEITH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:51.19
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:55.03
WINDEN, EAMON          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:55.20
MAR, NICHOLAS         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:55.37
YUAN, MICHAEL          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:56.29
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:58.74
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:02.12
TURNQUIST, ERIC M      9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:05.49
NAVARRO, EVAN          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:15.78
FOLAN, JAKE            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:22.64
COLLIGAN, JESSE       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOVERSTEN, NICK       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.60
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER   10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      33.76
CHAU, EUGENE          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       35.25
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.36
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.65
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.66
BALDWIN, MORGAN        9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      36.78
WEBER, LUKE           10 PC MONTPC                  40.56
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.27
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.34
XU, ALEXANDER          9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      41.44
VIZCARRA, EVAN        10 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      41.67
GALLIANI, ROBBY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.44
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.49
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.53
TSE, BENSON           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.77
POSEY, ERIK            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.91
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      43.75
GONG, DEREK            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.84
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.36
GERMANO, KYLE          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.80
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.63
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.83
LAW, RYAN             10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.94
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.65
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.53
MCMAHON-KINGSHILL, KE  9 PC MAVERICKS               58.47
YANKWICH, LOWRY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.14
ORFALI, CHRIS         10 PC MONTPC                1:04.79
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.65
CHEUNG, KEITH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.77
CHAU, EUGENE          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.73
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.82
BALDWIN, MORGAN        9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:25.17
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:33.51
GERMANO, KYLE          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:41.44
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:44.41
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.73
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:52.53
JOHNSON, JEFFREY      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:56.21
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:04.08
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:46.64
KOTOV, ARSENIY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
SHEN, MATTHEW          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.13
CHAU, EUGENE          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:17.29
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.91
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.14
HOVERSTEN, NICK       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.77
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER   10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:21.50
WEBER, LUKE           10 PC MONTPC                1:23.73
CARRINO, LUKE         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.52
GALLIANI, ROBBY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.62
BALDWIN, MORGAN        9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:25.69
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.67
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:27.84
CHEUNG, KEITH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.54
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.77
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.21
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.22
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.31
GONG, DEREK            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:31.67
NAVARRO, EVAN          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.41
GERMANO, KYLE          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:32.76
SAUNDERS, LUKE         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.05
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:38.91
MAR, NICHOLAS         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:42.97
TURNQUIST, ERIC M      9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:43.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:44.09
LAW, RYAN             10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:45.53
YANKWICH, LOWRY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:45.53
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:47.09
FOLAN, JAKE            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:48.42
YUAN, MICHAEL          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:48.93
KOEHL, ANTOINE        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:49.06
WINDEN, EAMON          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:51.76
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:56.71
ORFALI, CHRIS         10 PC MONTPC                1:59.77
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:07.61
CHOW, WILL             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
COLLIGAN, JESSE       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
POSEY, ERIK            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    NO SHOW
XU, ALEXANDER          9 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE#                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      25.47
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.70
SCHAFFER, ADAM        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.91
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      25.97
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.11
GAULT, WALTER         12 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      26.40
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       27.29
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.42
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.55
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.41
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.89
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.01
BALDWIN, DEREK        12 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      29.78
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.89
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.16
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.21
GONG, SAM             12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       30.26
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.26
CHAN, ALDEN           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.97
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.33
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.35
STANWICK, PAUL        12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      31.48
WONG, KAI             11 PC MONTPC                  31.51
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.76
MARUYAMA, DONALD      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.98
TAURASO, DAVID        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      32.64
BALLARD, JACK         11 PC PACA PANTHERS           32.88
JACKSON, RYAN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.34
TOMIMATSU, ALEX       12 PC MONTPC                  33.81
LEE, BRANDON          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.97
GEISER, NICK          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.65
LI, AARON             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.89
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      34.91
RYTZ, LUKE            11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.35
GOLDSMITH, JOEL       11 PC MONTPC                  36.14
MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.41
POSEY, BRIAN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.44
LI, ANTHONY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.10
BAUMANN, NICK         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.34
WOO, ERIC             11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.42
MCGREGOR, ALISTAIR    12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.78
LEE, DARREN           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.82
WINTERS, ANDY         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.07
CHEUNG, KEVIN         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.29
ANIXTER, HARRISON     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.41
WEBSTER, JAYSON       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.85
CHEUNG, DAVID         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.76
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.27
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.30
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.89
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.70
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GAULT, WALTER         12 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      56.95
SCHAFFER, ADAM        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.86
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       59.34
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      59.64
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.76
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.97
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:01.46
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.47
BALDWIN, DEREK        12 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:02.61
GONG, SAM             12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:03.70
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.63
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:04.87
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:06.50
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.71
CHOW, MICHAEL         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:08.35
SMITH, RYAN           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.10
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.33
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.60
STANWICK, PAUL        12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:09.60
KAO, AUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.78
TOMIMATSU, ALEX       12 PC MONTPC                1:13.50
TAURASO, DAVID        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:13.91
HOWELL, TREY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.96
LEE, BRANDON          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.22
GEISER, NICK          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.40
LI, AARON             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.34
JACKSON, RYAN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.87
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:18.41
POSEY, BRIAN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.83
MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.42
BAUMANN, NICK         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.21
BURKS, KEVIN J        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.52
LAPPEN, KOUTA         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.46
JOHNSON, MATT         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:35.64
CHEUNG, KEVIN         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.70
MURASE, KEN           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:38.71
WEBSTER, JAYSON       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK#                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.58
SCHAFFER, ADAM        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.22
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.14
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.20
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.46
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.48
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.00
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.33
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       34.05
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.83
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.46
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.58
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.63
BALDWIN, DEREK        12 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      36.73
SMITH, RYAN           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.34
GONG, SAM             12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.50
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.95
KAO, AUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK#                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, BRANDON          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.01
HOWELL, TREY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.33
JACKSON, RYAN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.49
KELVIE, CHRIS         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.73
CHOW, MICHAEL         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.88
TOMIMATSU, ALEX       12 PC MONTPC                  41.10
CHEUNG, KEVIN         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.17
BAUMANN, NICK         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.69
LAPPEN, KOUTA         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.34
TAURASO, DAVID        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      46.72
BURKS, KEVIN J        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.62
JOHNSON, MATT         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.24
WEBSTER, JAYSON       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.12
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
POSEY, BRIAN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK#                                   EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.47
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.44
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.46
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.93
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.22
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.92
BALDWIN, DEREK        12 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:16.94
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.85
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:20.00
CHAN, ALDEN           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.27
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.99
JACKSON, RYAN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.14
GOLDSMITH, JOEL       11 PC MONTPC                1:30.44
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:35.34
LI, ANTHONY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.51
RYTZ, LUKE            11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:39.64
BAUMANN, NICK         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.00
CHEUNG, KEVIN         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.13
WOO, ERIC             11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.44
MCGREGOR, ALISTAIR    12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:44.32
ANIXTER, HARRISON     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:51.14
WINTERS, ANDY         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:53.42
WEBSTER, JAYSON       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:04.22
CHEUNG, DAVID         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:09.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.91
GAULT, WALTER         12 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      32.50
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.97
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.52
SCHAFFER, ADAM        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.81
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.67
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.77
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.18
BALDWIN, DEREK        12 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      39.91
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.09
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      41.07
STANWICK, PAUL        12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      43.29
TAURASO, DAVID        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      44.19
LI, AARON             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.78
GONG, SAM             12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.97
KELVIE, CHRIS         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.12
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.66
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.38
MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.41
CHEUNG, KEVIN         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.83
BAUMANN, NICK         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.09
HOWELL, TREY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.58
LAPPEN, KOUTA         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
RICHARDSON, DANIEL    11 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.73
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.99
GAULT, WALTER         12 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:10.85
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.23
SCHAFFER, ADAM        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.01
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.14
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.55
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.16
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:22.89
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.65
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.59
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.25
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.73
CHOW, MICHAEL         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:30.82
STANWICK, PAUL        12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:32.30
KAO, AUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.03
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.85
TAURASO, DAVID        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:34.89
KELVIE, CHRIS         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.23
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:36.41
LI, AARON             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.02
GONG, SAM             12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:38.45
TOMIMATSU, ALEX       12 PC MONTPC                1:41.52
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:41.67
POSEY, BRIAN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.06
LEE, BRANDON          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:43.55
HOWELL, TREY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:47.22
CHEUNG, KEVIN         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:52.65
BAUMANN, NICK         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:55.75
SMITH, RYAN           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:56.67
JOHNSON, MATT         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:09.01
BURKS, KEVIN J        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
MURASE, KEN           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST#                                 EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:27.52
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:30.31
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:31.03
GAULT, WALTER         12 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:36.31
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:36.80
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:46.30
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:49.99
SCHAFFER, ADAM        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.76
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.07
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:51.08
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:00.32
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:04.03
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:06.06
STANWICK, PAUL        12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    3:19.14
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:20.84
TAURASO, DAVID        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    3:22.45
TOMIMATSU, ALEX       12 PC MONTPC                3:27.05
LI, AARON             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:27.20
POSEY, BRIAN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:32.81
LI, ANTHONY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:52.79
WINTERS, ANDY         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        4:03.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.75
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.28
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.87
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.11
SCHAFFER, ADAM        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.13
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.00
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.78
BALDWIN, DEREK        12 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      33.81
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       34.08
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.37
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.86
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.92
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.45
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.92
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.96
GONG, SAM             12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.39
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.83
MARUYAMA, DONALD      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.06
WONG, KAI             11 PC MONTPC                  40.10
GOLDSMITH, JOEL       11 PC MONTPC                  40.65
CHAN, ALDEN           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.99
STANWICK, PAUL        12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      41.13
GEISER, NICK          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.17
TOMIMATSU, ALEX       12 PC MONTPC                  41.73
LEE, BRANDON          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.57
TAURASO, DAVID        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      42.97
BALLARD, JACK         11 PC PACA PANTHERS           43.92
LI, ANTHONY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.68
BAUMANN, NICK         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.26
RYTZ, LUKE            11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          49.46
LI, AARON             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, DARREN           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      51.44
CHEUNG, KEVIN         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.56
MCGREGOR, ALISTAIR    12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          52.46
ANIXTER, HARRISON     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.60
WOO, ERIC             11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.63
CHEUNG, DAVID         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   200 FLY#                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:17.25
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:20.55
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:24.24
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:34.63
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:48.48
HOWELL, TREY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:53.86
BALDWIN, DEREK        12 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    3:01.17
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:02.48
SMITH, RYAN           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:05.14
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.77
KAO, AUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:15.49
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:37.07
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:39.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.#                                   EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:11.88
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:13.43
GAULT, WALTER         12 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:20.46
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:24.72
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:24.96
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:26.38
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:31.57
SCHAFFER, ADAM        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.17
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.68
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:37.84
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:38.57
BALDWIN, DEREK        12 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:38.76
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.33
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:41.08
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:45.54
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:45.95
GONG, SAM             12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:58.35
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:58.67
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:03.61
WONG, KAI             11 PC MONTPC                3:07.97
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:11.28
TAURASO, DAVID        11 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    3:11.42
TOMIMATSU, ALEX       12 PC MONTPC                3:12.51
GOLDSMITH, JOEL       11 PC MONTPC                3:28.69
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAO, KRISTOFER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.71
QUISTAD, STEVEN       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      23.82
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.68
TANG, ERIC            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.88
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      25.43
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      25.74
PAGAN, DARREN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.78
GERMANO, KEVIN        14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      26.64
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.69
CHHOKAR, AARON        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.77
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.40
MAYO, STUART          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.41
POTHONG, CHRIS        13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       27.58
SMITH, KEVIN          13 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      27.68
CHEUNG, MAURICE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.69
TUTASS, SHANE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.73
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.93
LAW, MICHAEL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.23
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.51
YUNG, JOHAN           14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      29.03
ZHANG, DANIEL         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.39
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      29.52
BOTTRELL, ALEC        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.55
RUDEN, PATRICK        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.13
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.66
DEE, JONATHAN         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.83
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      30.91
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.04
QUAN, MATTHEW         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       31.13
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.21
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       32.39
MALIKSI, JOSEPH       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.63
PHAM, ALEX            14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.72
MORRIS, DANIEL        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      35.22
VASSILIEV, ELI        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.28
CAMERON, SEAN         13 PC MAVERICKS             NO SHOW
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAO, KRISTOFER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.32
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.22
QUISTAD, STEVEN       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.51
TANG, ERIC            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.48
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.53
PAGAN, DARREN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.84
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.15
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.42
TALAUE, CARL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.38
CHHOKAR, AARON        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.40
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.43
GERMANO, KEVIN        14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      58.96
TUTASS, SHANE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.67
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.05
POTHONG, CHRIS        13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:00.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAYO, STUART          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:00.60
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:00.76
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.90
SMITH, KEVIN          13 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:01.35
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.79
LAW, MICHAEL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.09
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:05.31
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:06.09
QUAN, MATTHEW         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:07.08
YUNG, JOHAN           14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:07.26
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.28
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:07.44
RUDEN, PATRICK        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.76
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:08.01
DEE, JONATHAN         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:08.28
BOTTRELL, ALEC        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:09.36
MALIKSI, JOSEPH       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.82
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:10.11
TRIGUEIRO, SHANE      13 PC MAVERICKS             1:11.36
YIP, GABRIEL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.86
MORRIS, DANIEL        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.42
BUELTEMANN, SKYLER    13 PC MAVERICKS             1:19.84
PHAM, ALEX            14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:20.06
VASSILIEV, ELI        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.13
CAMERON, SEAN         13 PC MAVERICKS             1:27.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAO, KRISTOFER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:51.93
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:53.84
QUISTAD, STEVEN       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:54.78
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:00.76
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:01.01
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:02.64
HOLLAND, KENT         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:04.84
TUTASS, SHANE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:08.15
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:10.12
CHHOKAR, AARON        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:10.39
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:10.68
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:12.54
SMITH, KEVIN          13 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:14.12
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.86
GERMANO, KEVIN        14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:20.78
CHEUNG, MAURICE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:20.80
QUAN, MATTHEW         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:24.34
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:25.86
WU, ALAN              14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:31.62
DEE, JONATHAN         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:32.13
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:32.53
LAU, NELSON           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:35.17
BOTTRELL, ALEC        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:39.67
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:39.95
LEE, NELSON           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:48.84
QUIRK, BRENDAN        13 PC MAVERICKS             2:51.52
MORRIS, DANIEL        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:53.12
PHAM, ALEX            14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:58.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  118                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT  118
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.70
KAO, KRISTOFER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.25
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.77
QUISTAD, STEVEN       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.79
HOLLAND, KENT         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.13
TANG, ERIC            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.60
TALAUE, CARL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.86
CHHOKAR, AARON        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.36
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.90
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.49
SMITH, KEVIN          13 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:09.54
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.86
TUTASS, SHANE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.76
RUDEN, PATRICK        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.48
LAW, MICHAEL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.85
ZHANG, DANIEL         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.97
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:18.26
POTHONG, CHRIS        13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.01
CHEUNG, MAURICE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.31
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:20.08
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.60
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:24.99
WONG, BRIAN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:25.89
DEE, JONATHAN         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.09
LEE, NELSON           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.71
PHAM, ALEX            14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:33.18
MORRIS, DANIEL        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:39.26
LAU, NELSON           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAO, KRISTOFER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:07.91
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:08.01
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:10.37
PAGAN, DARREN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:11.96
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:15.64
TALAUE, CARL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:15.68
QUISTAD, STEVEN       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:16.13
TANG, ERIC            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.72
TUTASS, SHANE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:22.21
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:24.69
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.21
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:31.25
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:32.18
SMITH, KEVIN          13 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:33.10
MAYO, STUART          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:34.56
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:37.37
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:39.47
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:45.25
POTHONG, CHRIS        13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:47.65
RUDEN, PATRICK        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.18
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:50.73
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:51.97
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:21.95
MORRIS, DANIEL        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:22.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUELTEMANN, SKYLER    13 PC MAVERICKS             NO SHOW
MALIKSI, JOSEPH       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.77
TANG, ERIC            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.28
PAGAN, DARREN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.81
KAO, KRISTOFER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.04
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.08
LAW, MICHAEL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.71
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.68
QUISTAD, STEVEN       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.72
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.29
TALAUE, CARL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.60
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.83
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.37
SMITH, KEVIN          13 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:18.75
PHAM, ALEX            14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.24
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.08
MAYO, STUART          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.38
ZHANG, DANIEL         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.44
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:23.60
POTHONG, CHRIS        13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.41
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.42
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:25.48
TRIGUEIRO, SHANE      13 PC MAVERICKS             1:26.18
YUNG, JOHAN           14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:26.20
QUAN, MATTHEW         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:28.62
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:28.97
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.69
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:32.77
CHEUNG, MAURICE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.72
YIP, GABRIEL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:36.45
RUDEN, PATRICK        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.15
MORRIS, DANIEL        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:41.48
VASSILIEV, ELI        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  106                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT  106
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.86
TANG, ERIC            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.75
KAO, KRISTOFER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.01
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:32.98
LAW, MICHAEL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:42.43
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:52.63
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:53.66
PHAM, ALEX            14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:56.39
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:01.93
POTHONG, CHRIS        13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:02.73
ZHANG, DANIEL         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:06.82
QUAN, MATTHEW         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:07.59
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:08.09
LAU, NELSON           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:10.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  106                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT  106
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:14.28
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:25.19
MORRIS, DANIEL        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:27.64
LEE, NELSON           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:31.74
QUIRK, BRENDAN        13 PC MAVERICKS             NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  100                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT  100
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAO, KRISTOFER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.07
TANG, ERIC            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.94
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.80
TUTASS, SHANE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.12
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.28
GERMANO, KEVIN        14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.29
TALAUE, CARL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.99
QUISTAD, STEVEN       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.33
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.82
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.33
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.56
SMITH, KEVIN          13 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:10.43
CHHOKAR, AARON        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.03
HOLLAND, KENT         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.20
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.72
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.50
LAW, MICHAEL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.87
QUAN, MATTHEW         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.21
POTHONG, CHRIS        13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:18.32
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:22.14
RUDEN, PATRICK        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.43
DEE, JONATHAN         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:25.57
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:26.59
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TUTASS, SHANE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.03
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:32.12
QUAN, MATTHEW         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:43.40
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:07.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  112                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT  112
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:04.86
TANG, ERIC            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:14.14
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:14.90
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:17.69
QUISTAD, STEVEN       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:18.82
HOLLAND, KENT         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.08
TALAUE, CARL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:20.94
TUTASS, SHANE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  112                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT  112
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:24.18
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:24.98
SMITH, KEVIN          13 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:29.22
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.45
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:31.65
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:34.32
POTHONG, CHRIS        13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:44.70
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:44.87
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:46.33
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:49.17
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:49.39
RUDEN, PATRICK        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.59
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:03.11
LEE, NELSON           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:15.03
MORRIS, DANIEL        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:29.62
QUAN, MATTHEW         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    15-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REILY, JAMES          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      24.11
SZETO, BRIAN          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       24.62
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.06
BORCK, IAN            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.54
MACDOUGALL, MIKE      15 PC MAVERICKS               25.95
CHASE, TIM            17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.11
LITVAK, IGOR          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.29
NAIMA, ARMON          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.55
VIZCARRA, NATHAN      15 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      26.91
CHAN, WESLEY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.40
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.44
WONG, NATHAN          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      28.45
BETTENCOURT, CASEY    16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.92
CHEUNG, LAWRENCE      16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.11
PHAM, CHARLES         16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.06
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       30.24
ALAIE, DEREK K.       15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      30.54
TRIGUEIRO, SKYLAR     15 PC MAVERICKS               32.31
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.38
MCCARTHY, PAT         18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.80
FAN, DAVIN            16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.11
PAYNE, KYLE           17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.36
REILY, JAMES          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      53.90
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      54.20
SZETO, BRIAN          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       54.89
BORCK, IAN            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.20
NAIMA, ARMON          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.95
CHASE, TIM            17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.91
LITVAK, IGOR          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      58.47
MACDOUGALL, MIKE      15 PC MAVERICKS               58.48
VIZCARRA, NATHAN      15 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      58.67
LAU, ANTHONY          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       58.77
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.49
WONG, NATHAN          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:00.54
CHAN, WESLEY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.12
HROMALIK, NICHOLAS    15 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:03.52
CHEUNG, LAWRENCE      16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:04.05
BETTENCOURT, CASEY    16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.32
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:05.29
ALAIE, DEREK K.       15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:11.43
TRIGUEIRO, SKYLAR     15 PC MAVERICKS             1:12.14
PHAM, CHARLES         16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:12.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCARTHY, PAT         18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:50.44
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:50.68
RICO, MICHAEL         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOTT, COLIN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:55.26
PAYNE, KYLE           17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:56.53
COBLE, DANIEL         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:59.99
SZETO, BRIAN          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:04.52
LAU, ANTHONY          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:05.31
BORCK, IAN            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:05.79
AGASID, MARK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:07.72
VIZCARRA, NATHAN      15 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:08.00
CHASE, TIM            17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:10.74
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:10.84
HROMALIK, NICHOLAS    15 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:12.55
LITVAK, IGOR          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:13.20
MACDOUGALL, MIKE      15 PC MAVERICKS             2:14.00
WONG, NATHAN          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:15.78
CHAN, WESLEY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:16.17
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:19.00
NAIMA, ARMON          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:19.25
CHEUNG, LAWRENCE      16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:22.04
BETTENCOURT, CASEY    16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:23.52
ALAIE, DEREK K.       15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:50.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  120                                    MALE    15-UP   500 FREE                                    EVENT  120
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOTT, COLIN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:09.27
VIZCARRA, NATHAN      15 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    5:40.74
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:43.44
CHOW, BRANDON         15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:52.07
NAIMA, ARMON          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:01.82
CHEUNG, LAWRENCE      16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:37.69
WONG, NATHAN          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:48.11
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  114                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT  114
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.19
MCCARTHY, PAT         18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.67
PAYNE, KYLE           17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.30
AGASID, MARK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:05.58
RICO, MICHAEL         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.87
VIZCARRA, NATHAN      15 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:06.64
CHASE, TIM            17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.45
SZETO, BRIAN          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:08.38
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.69
COBLE, DANIEL         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.63
HROMALIK, NICHOLAS    15 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    1:12.26
CHEUNG, LAWRENCE      16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.82
WONG, NATHAN          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:15.09
MACDOUGALL, MIKE      15 PC MAVERICKS             1:15.64
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:17.10
ALAIE, DEREK K.       15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:28.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM2165                         11/23/02  THRU  11/24/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    15-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:03.39
MCCARTHY, PAT         18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:09.70
PAYNE, KYLE           17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:10.69
FAN, DAVIN            16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:10.75
LAU, ANTHONY          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:23.19
VIZCARRA, NATHAN      15 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:29.54
CHASE, TIM            17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:30.89
HROMALIK, NICHOLAS    15 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:36.48
CHEUNG, LAWRENCE      16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:42.76
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:45.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  108                                    MALE    15-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT  108
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PAYNE, KYLE           17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:22.09
SCOTT, COLIN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:22.99
RICO, MICHAEL         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:26.55
LITVAK, IGOR          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:33.67
CHOW, BRANDON         15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:42.89
AGASID, MARK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:44.35
NAIMA, ARMON          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:51.13
CHAN, WESLEY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:53.72
BORCK, IAN            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    15-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FAN, DAVIN            16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:09.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    15-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCARTHY, PAT         18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:07.80
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:09.38
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:10.03
PAYNE, KYLE           17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:10.10
BORCK, IAN            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:17.47
SZETO, BRIAN          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:24.18
LITVAK, IGOR          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:25.91
VIZCARRA, NATHAN      15 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:26.46
CHASE, TIM            17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:30.34
HROMALIK, NICHOLAS    15 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI    2:32.27
WONG, NATHAN          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:36.20
MACDOUGALL, MIKE      15 PC MAVERICKS             2:36.32
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:36.83
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:38.16
PHAM, CHARLES         16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:03.00
CHAN, WESLEY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
NAIMA, ARMON          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED