S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRIMA, ALICIA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.22
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS             39.46
ZEBKER, MOLLY S        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.53
HON, OLIVIA            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.21
ROSS, CATHERINE        7 PC LADERA OAKS             42.35
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS             42.95
WHITSON, KIMBERLY S    8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.70
KLIGER, NICOLE         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.47
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   7 PC LADERA OAKS             44.69
DICKENS, ALISON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.83
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      7 PC LADERA OAKS             46.13
FLAKE, JASMINE R       8 PC LADERA OAKS             46.96
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.15
SOLIS, ELISA           7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.49
KOSEFF, CHLOE          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.94
KROSSE, LILLIAN        8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.25
GENARDINI, MAKAYLA N   7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.42
NELSON, LILLY          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      49.60
LAPORTE, ERIN          7 PC LADERA OAKS             49.65
BARTOSHUK, MEGAN C     7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      50.23
BORIE, ALICE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.43
REID, GEORGIA          6 PC LADERA OAKS             51.94
CAMPBELL, EVELYN       8 PC LADERA OAKS             58.52
GROPPER, HANNAH        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.38
SCHILLING, ELIZABETH   5 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.59
DORST, MARIAN          7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.83
BURNETTE, ELIZABETH    6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.43
DIAMOND, LAUREN        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.09
BOLORFOROSH, MONA      6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:42.42
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRIMA, ALICIA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.84
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS             47.36
ZEBKER, MOLLY S        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.31
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS             50.64
KOSEFF, CHLOE          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.22
WHITSON, KIMBERLY S    8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.29
ROSS, CATHERINE        7 PC LADERA OAKS             53.69
DICKENS, ALISON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.37
SOLIS, ELISA           7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      54.61
KLIGER, NICOLE         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      56.21
KROSSE, LILLIAN        8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      57.76
FLAKE, JASMINE R       8 PC LADERA OAKS             59.34
FUHRMAN, JUSTINE       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.38
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.67
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.72
BARTOSHUK, MEGAN C     7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:01.27
GENARDINI, MAKAYLA N   7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:02.83
NELSON, LILLY          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:03.23
BORIE, ALICE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.75
LAPORTE, ERIN          7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.22
GROPPER, HANNAH        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.18
REID, GEORGIA          6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.55
CAMPBELL, EVELYN       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHILLING, ELIZABETH   5 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.31
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.62
BURNETTE, ELIZABETH    6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.07
DORST, MARIAN          7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.63
BOLORFOROSH, MONA      6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.60
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRIMA, ALICIA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.27
HON, OLIVIA            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.14
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS             55.31
ROSS, CATHERINE        7 PC LADERA OAKS             55.48
WHITSON, KIMBERLY S    8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.32
KROSSE, LILLIAN        8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      56.78
SOLIS, ELISA           7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      56.78
LAPORTE, ERIN          7 PC LADERA OAKS             57.06
ZEBKER, MOLLY S        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      58.17
FLAKE, JASMINE R       8 PC LADERA OAKS             58.48
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      7 PC LADERA OAKS             58.97
DICKENS, ALISON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.14
BARTOSHUK, MEGAN C     7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:05.08
FUHRMAN, JUSTINE       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.29
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.56
FARQUHAR, SOLA         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.30
KLIGER, NICOLE         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:08.32
GENARDINI, MAKAYLA N   7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:08.66
WAIS, JENNIFER         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.78
KOSEFF, CHLOE          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.69
JONES, TERRALYNN       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.74
BORIE, ALICE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.69
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.74
REID, GEORGIA          6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.25
BOLORFOROSH, MONA      6 PC LADERA OAKS           2:06.58
BURNETTE, ELIZABETH    6 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
CAMPBELL, EVELYN       8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
DORST, MARIAN          7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
GROPPER, HANNAH        7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
NELSON, LILLY          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
SCHILLING, ELIZABETH   5 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRIMA, ALICIA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.64
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS             46.66
ROSS, CATHERINE        7 PC LADERA OAKS             51.09
HON, OLIVIA            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.23
WAIS, JENNIFER         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.40
ZEBKER, MOLLY S        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.88
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      7 PC LADERA OAKS             56.01
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS             57.11
KLIGER, NICOLE         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:01.64
JONES, TERRALYNN       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.22
FLAKE, JASMINE R       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.10
GENARDINI, MAKAYLA N   7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:08.85
SOLIS, ELISA           7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:10.36
BARTOSHUK, MEGAN C     7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:10.43
FARQUHAR, SOLA         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.84
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.84
NELSON, LILLY          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:17.12
GROPPER, HANNAH        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.90
REID, GEORGIA          6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.77
CAMPBELL, EVELYN       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.15
BURNETTE, ELIZABETH    6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.41
BORIE, ALICE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
DORST, MARIAN          7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
FUHRMAN, JUSTINE       8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
LAPORTE, ERIN          7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:35.04
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.25
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:43.71
PARKER, HAYLEY         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:56.67
ALLMAN, LAYLA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:56.78
REID, JOANNE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:58.20
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:05.33
HANSEN, CAROLINE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:05.44
BEACH, MEGAN           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:06.49
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:08.26
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:08.42
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:08.92
SCHILLING, LAUREN T   10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:11.27
BEACH, SARAH           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:14.71
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:19.86
OHMS, KATRINA          9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:23.66
REED, CARLY            9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:26.97
MORI, TIFFANY          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:32.08
MICLEAN, KATE         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:34.07
BUNTING, JENNIFER      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:36.69
CHUTER, CLAIRE         9 PC LADERA OAKS           4:12.12
BERGER, AYALA N        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:14.20
CHALKER, ALISON L      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:14.76
WATSON, SARAH          9 PC LADERA OAKS           4:54.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.92
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.36
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.05
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.29
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.65
ALLMAN, LAYLA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:27.22
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.23
PARKER, HAYLEY         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:28.80
TRACY, KAITLYN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.23
REID, JOANNE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.12
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.52
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.98
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.25
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.58
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.72
MORI, TIFFANY          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:43.52
OHMS, KATRINA          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:46.17
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:47.31
BEACH, SARAH           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:47.42
BEACH, MEGAN           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:47.61
SCHILLING, LAUREN T   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:51.02
HERBST, SOPHIA        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:58.62
CHALKER, ALISON L      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:02.40
CHUTER, CLAIRE         9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:04.86
BEACH, TAYLOR          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:05.01
MARIUCCI, OLIVYA       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:17.46
BERGER, AYALA N        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:29.21
WATSON, SARAH          9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:34.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROBINSON, KATIE        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.94
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.91
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.07
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.27
ALLMAN, LAYLA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:41.02
PARKER, HAYLEY         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:41.25
TRACY, KAITLYN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:44.31
REID, JOANNE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.80
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:49.57
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:50.01
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:50.74
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:52.31
BEACH, SARAH           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:53.44
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:54.42
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:57.31
MORI, TIFFANY          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:57.79
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:57.79
BUNTING, JENNIFER      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:58.29
ROBINSON, KATIE        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:58.68
SCHILLING, LAUREN T   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:58.84
MICLEAN, KATE         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:59.43
REED, CARLY            9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:00.01
BEACH, MEGAN           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:00.83
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:01.63
OHMS, KATRINA          9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:13.63
BEACH, TAYLOR          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:15.39
WATSON, SARAH          9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:32.09
HERBST, SOPHIA        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:32.22
MARIUCCI, OLIVYA       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:33.09
BERGER, AYALA N        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.61
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.22
TRACY, KAITLYN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.51
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.01
PARKER, HAYLEY         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:36.12
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.13
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.35
ALLMAN, LAYLA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:42.94
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.18
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:55.21
MORI, TIFFANY          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:59.02
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:05.50
HERBST, SOPHIA        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.28
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.49
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.02
KUAN, AUDREY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.08
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.93
GNIRKE, MARLIS        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.50
MAISEL, SABRINA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.89
CARLSON, CASEY        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.71
WARNER, ANNE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.94
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.00
SELL, CAITLYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:28.01
HERMANSEN, WENDY      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:29.81
WHITSON, ALLISON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.62
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:32.68
KORDA, ALICIA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.60
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:34.24
MAURANO, MEGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.91
KIRK, MARY            11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:46.56
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.57
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.76
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.48
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.63
MAISEL, SABRINA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.13
MAURANO, MEGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.65
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.54
GNIRKE, MARLIS        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:25.68
CARLSON, CASEY        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.18
KUAN, AUDREY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.14
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.05
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.78
ENDO, ALYSSA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:32.92
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.73
WARNER, ANNE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.90
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.21
WHITSON, ALLISON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.52
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:40.87
KLIGER, KAYLA         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:40.98
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:42.42
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.97
KORDA, ALICIA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:45.08
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:57.48
KIRK, MARY            11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:59.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.32
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.81
RYAN, MALLORY         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.09
CARLSON, CASEY        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.53
ENDO, ALYSSA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.88
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.18
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.23
HERMANSEN, WENDY      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:25.38
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.82
WARNER, ANNE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.36
KLIGER, KAYLA         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:32.33
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:34.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:33.79
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:36.72
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.51
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.51
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.13
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:58.63
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:04.63
HERMANSEN, WENDY      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:06.27
SELL, CAITLYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:06.98
MAURANO, MEGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:07.12
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:10.93
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:12.40
KLIGER, KAYLA         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:13.10
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:19.47
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:43.24
KIRK, MARY            11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:43.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:13.21
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:16.24
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:16.28
SEELOS, BECKY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:16.37
KREMER, DONNA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.89
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:19.08
RYAN, MALLORY         12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:19.51
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:20.37
SULLIVAN, CAMY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:20.83
WEBER, MATTIE         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:21.67
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:22.28
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:22.53
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.20
SWARTZ, LAUREN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:25.98
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:27.93
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.93
BAER, JENNY           16 PC LADERA OAKS           2:28.07
MAISEL, SABRINA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.14
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:33.42
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:33.77
ESPINOSA, SARAH       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.41
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:41.61
ENDO, ALYSSA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:42.46
KORDA, ALICIA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:42.77
HERMANSEN, WENDY      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:45.78
LYNBERG, ALE          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.43
HANSEN, ANNMARIE      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:47.04
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:48.06
KLIGER, KAYLA         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:48.18
POWERS, TARYN         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:48.76
SELL, CAITLYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:48.96
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:49.40
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:50.05
BAER, JESSICA         13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:51.45
MAURANO, MEGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:52.55
COOLEY, BRENNA        16 PC LADERA OAKS           2:52.58
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:18.18
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:30.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAU, ERICA            16 PC LADERA OAKS           5:33.55
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:00.03
RYAN, MALLORY         12 PC LADERA OAKS           6:05.33
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:11.89
STIRN, CAROLINE       13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:13.68
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:17.30
SWARTZ, LAUREN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           6:24.95
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:29.25
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:30.33
MAISEL, SABRINA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:31.84
WEBER, MATTIE         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:36.57
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:57.66
KADVANY, ELENA        11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:59.08
ESPINOSA, SARAH       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    7:07.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    7:20.14
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           7:20.58
KORDA, ALICIA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           7:27.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEELOS, BECKY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   20:02.42
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   20:40.26
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   20:50.44
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:02.66
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:06.30
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:08.98
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:18.77
RYAN, MALLORY         12 PC LADERA OAKS          21:20.67
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:32.17
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:41.62
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:43.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:30.77
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:31.62
SEELOS, BECKY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:33.18
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:33.51
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:33.77
RYAN, MALLORY         12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:34.34
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.64
SWARTZ, LAUREN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:37.69
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:38.38
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.29
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.34
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:43.48
WEBER, MATTIE         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:47.31
BAER, JENNY           16 PC LADERA OAKS           2:56.31
GNIRKE, MARLIS        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:57.99
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:58.25
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:04.29
SELL, CAITLYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:05.42
LYNBERG, ALE          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:14.06
ESPINOSA, SARAH       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:16.97
BAER, JESSICA         13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:25.03
COOLEY, BRENNA        16 PC LADERA OAKS           3:26.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:41.48
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.94
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:48.44
MAISEL, SABRINA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.86
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:58.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:00.29
SWARTZ, LAUREN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:00.33
BAER, JENNY           16 PC LADERA OAKS           3:00.39
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:00.64
KUAN, AUDREY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.37
SULLIVAN, CAMY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.91
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:02.85
GNIRKE, MARLIS        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:06.32
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:10.44
WEBER, MATTIE         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:11.24
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:15.47
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:20.92
ESPINOSA, SARAH       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:21.28
WARNER, ANNE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:24.63
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:25.91
POWERS, TARYN         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:31.47
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:33.04
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:33.37
BAER, JESSICA         13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:34.01
COOLEY, BRENNA        16 PC LADERA OAKS           3:51.42
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEELOS, BECKY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:28.05
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:28.10
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:33.75
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:36.02
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.62
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.03
SWARTZ, LAUREN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:47.90
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:52.10
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:53.74
BAER, JENNY           16 PC LADERA OAKS           2:56.09
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.61
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:05.56
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:11.98
COOLEY, BRENNA        16 PC LADERA OAKS           3:38.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, KATHERINE N.    16 PC LADERA OAKS           4:58.84
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS           5:06.53
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     13 PC LADERA OAKS           5:12.73
SEELOS, BECKY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:18.74
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:19.73
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:20.73
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:28.44
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:33.11
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:36.87
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:38.07
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:44.98
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:45.68
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:47.71
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:49.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:14.68
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:23.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.37
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.22
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.84
HILL, KEVIN            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.24
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.34
HINRICHS, BRET         8 PC LADERA OAKS             40.82
KIRK, PETER            8 PC LADERA OAKS             41.81
ROBBINS, CRAIG O       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.57
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.93
TANG, JORDAN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.22
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.08
SAVAGE, WILLIAM        7 PC LADERA OAKS             46.22
GRIFFIN, CLARK         6 PC LADERA OAKS             48.72
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC LADERA OAKS             50.57
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.12
CHUTER, JOHN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             55.21
TRACY, KEVIN S         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.53
DUBOVOY, ALEXANDER     8 PC LADERA OAKS             56.68
HINRICHS, CHRISTOPHER  6 PC LADERA OAKS             58.01
KIRKPATRICK, CAMERON   6 PC LADERA OAKS             58.24
OGREN, CURTIS          6 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      58.32
KARAMALI, SALEEM       8 PC LADERA OAKS             59.66
FUHRMAN, GERALD        7 PC LADERA OAKS             59.83
SOHEILI, SEPAND        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.76
HENNINGER, GRANT       6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.07
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.39
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.66
HINRICHS, BRET         8 PC LADERA OAKS             46.98
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.05
HILL, KEVIN            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      50.51
ROBBINS, CRAIG O       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.34
KIRK, PETER            8 PC LADERA OAKS             55.00
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.95
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.91
TANG, JORDAN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      57.33
SAVAGE, WILLIAM        7 PC LADERA OAKS             57.57
GRIFFIN, CLARK         6 PC LADERA OAKS             58.96
CHUTER, BENTON         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.19
KIRKPATRICK, CAMERON   6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.27
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.41
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.67
FUHRMAN, GERALD        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.43
DUBOVOY, ALEXANDER     8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.85
CHUTER, JOHN           8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.89
OGREN, CURTIS          6 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:09.57
SOHEILI, SEPAND        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.23
KRAPPE, SEBASTIAN      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.51
HINRICHS, CHRISTOPHER  6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.16
HENNINGER, GRANT       6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.98
KARAMALI, SALEEM       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.81
TRACY, KEVIN S         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.16
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.31
HINRICHS, BRET         8 PC LADERA OAKS             50.44
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.92
HILL, KEVIN            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.20
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.55
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.77
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      58.82
KIRK, PETER            8 PC LADERA OAKS             59.97
SAVAGE, WILLIAM        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.42
TANG, JORDAN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:09.62
OGREN, CURTIS          6 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:10.23
CHUTER, JOHN           8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.54
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.87
KARAMALI, SALEEM       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.98
KIRKPATRICK, CAMERON   6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.81
HENNINGER, GRANT       6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.58
FUHRMAN, GERALD        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.01
DUBOVOY, ALEXANDER     8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.18
CHUTER, BENTON         8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
GRIFFIN, CLARK         6 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
HINRICHS, CHRISTOPHER  6 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
KRAPPE, SEBASTIAN      8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
TRACY, KEVIN S         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.25
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.65
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.68
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.54
KIRK, PETER            8 PC LADERA OAKS             50.98
HINRICHS, BRET         8 PC LADERA OAKS             52.21
HILL, KEVIN            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      53.12
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      58.04
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.92
TRACY, KEVIN S         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.13
DUBOVOY, ALEXANDER     8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.63
GRIFFIN, CLARK         6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.54
KARAMALI, SALEEM       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.12
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.46
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.72
HINRICHS, CHRISTOPHER  6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.20
KIRKPATRICK, CAMERON   6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.74
SAVAGE, WILLIAM        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.54
FUHRMAN, GERALD        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROLLER, WILLIAM       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:40.74
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:47.79
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:51.73
GNIRKE, JAKOB         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:53.26
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:02.16
BURKE, MATTHEW        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:08.23
POWERS, LUKE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:09.99
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:17.21
WISE, JOE B            9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:22.08
WHITE, JOEY            9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:30.06
MICLEAN, TYLER         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:33.35
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:35.00
DICKENS, WILLIAM E     9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:47.40
LEWKE, DAMIEN          9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:54.39
WOODSON, CONNOR        9 PC LADERA OAKS           4:07.00
YOUNG WINSTON, C      10 PC LADERA OAKS           4:08.16
WHITE, ERIC            9 PC LADERA OAKS           4:18.53
GRIFFIN, QUINN         9 PC LADERA OAKS           4:31.47
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROLLER, WILLIAM       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:20.10
GNIRKE, JAKOB         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:28.80
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:28.97
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.16
POWERS, LUKE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.52
BURKE, MATTHEW        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.25
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.59
JURI, WILLIAM         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:42.57
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.39
LEE, DEREK            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:46.73
YOUNG WINSTON, C      10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:54.19
WHITE, JOEY            9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:55.58
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:55.74
MICLEAN, TYLER         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:56.75
DICKENS, WILLIAM E     9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:03.16
LEWKE, DAMIEN          9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:11.71
WOODSON, CONNOR        9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:40.90
GRIFFIN, QUINN         9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
WHITE, ERIC            9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROLLER, WILLIAM       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:32.97
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:39.55
BURKE, MATTHEW        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.50
WISE, JOE B            9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:57.26
JURI, WILLIAM         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:57.28
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:59.89
LEE, DEREK            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:59.94
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:11.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:15.27
WOODSON, CONNOR        9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:23.70
WHITE, JOEY            9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:25.93
YOUNG WINSTON, C      10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:39.37
GRIFFIN, QUINN         9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:39.57
WHITE, ERIC            9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROLLER, WILLIAM       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:26.92
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.84
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:34.27
POWERS, LUKE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.74
GNIRKE, JAKOB         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:41.32
LEE, DEREK            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:46.45
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:46.68
BURKE, MATTHEW        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:48.64
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:59.51
JURI, WILLIAM         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:00.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.02
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.95
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.02
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.39
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.73
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.76
MIRACCHI, DAVID       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.05
STEPHENS, SCOTT       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.84
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.87
ESPINOSA, TOBY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.80
KOEHLER, DEREK        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.71
CLARK, GERRARD        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.98
FRY, KEENAN           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:45.79
SCHILLING, TEDDY      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:51.12
KRACZKOWSKY, COLIN T  11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:58.14
DENIZET, MARIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:01.44
NOGUCHI, GLYN         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.88
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.34
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.74
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.09
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:24.64
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.22
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.83
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.08
MIYAGI, DANIEL        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.50
FERRIERI, MARCO       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:33.36
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.94
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.45
WEBER, BLAKE          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:36.76
PETROMILLI, MATT      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:38.69
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.28
MICLEAN, JACK         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:41.18
KOEHLER, DEREK        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.94
STEPHENS, SCOTT       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.50
FRY, KEENAN           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:52.91
BUCHMAN, MICHAEL      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:55.69
NOGUCHI, GLYN         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:58.28
KRACZKOWSKY, COLIN T  11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:59.60
DENIZET, MARIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.93
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.50
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.67
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.54
MIYAGI, DANIEL        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.73
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.56
KOEHLER, DEREK        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.98
CLARK, GERRARD        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.64
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.45
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.50
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.29
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.32
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:48.11
MIRACCHI, DAVID       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:48.96
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:52.31
MIYAGI, DANIEL        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.21
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:59.91
FERRIERI, MARCO       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:06.47
STEPHENS, SCOTT       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.47
ESPINOSA, TOBY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:10.21
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:18.05
CLARK, GERRARD        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:26.97
SCHILLING, TEDDY      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:50.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:10.66
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:12.06
ENDO, JUSTIN          14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:12.27
OLCOTT, WILL          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:15.47
AGRAMONTE, WILL       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:16.72
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:18.99
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:19.01
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:19.89
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:22.52
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:22.59
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.70
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:24.78
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:26.43
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:27.55
SOLIS, SERGIO         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:28.79
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:29.31
MIRACCHI, DAVID       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:36.07
YIH, ERIC             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:36.59
ESPINOSA, TOBY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.96
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.08
WONG, GREGORY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:38.19
PETROMILLI, MATT      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:39.26
FRIED, BENJAMIN       14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:39.50
STEPHENS, SCOTT       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:41.85
FERRIERI, MARCO       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:43.30
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.88
KOEHLER, DEREK        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.78
CLARK, GERRARD        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.28
FRY, KEENAN           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:05.09
SCHILLING, TEDDY      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.06
MICLEAN, JACK         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:08.60
NOGUCHI, GLYN         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:34.73
KRACZKOWSKY, COLIN T  11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:40.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                   MALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME        AGE .......T E A M.......     TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, TIMOTHY V.       14 PC LADERA OAKS          5:44.09    
WENZLAU, TIM           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   6:09.67
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER    12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   6:10.85
KIM, ANDREW            11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   6:11.02
BURKE, KYLE            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   6:12.00
MAXWELL, JACK          13 PC LADERA OAKS          6:14.59
BALASSONE, JAMES       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   6:19.53 
HUDNALL, MARK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   6:19.76
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    11 PC LADERA OAKS          6:22.78
HOBERG, ZACK           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   6:23.73
WONG, GREGORY          14 PC LADERA OAKS          6:53.62
PETROMILLI, MATT       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT   7:06.87
ESPINOSA, TOBY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   7:08.93
KROLL, MATT            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   7:12.88
BUCHMAN, MICHAEL       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON  10:11.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    38                                   MALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                    EVENT    38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME        AGE .......T E A M.......     TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, TIMOTHY V.       14 PC LADERA OAKS         19:04.38
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT  19:44.81
WENZLAU, TIM           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON  21:09.15
NUSSE, JAMIE           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON  21:20.17
TROWBRIDGE, NICK       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON  21:20.17
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER    12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON  21:30.46
LI, DAN                11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON  21:43.68
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    11 PC LADERA OAKS         21:52.18
MAXWELL, JACK          13 PC LADERA OAKS         21:55.92
MIRACCHI, DAVID        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON  24:06.72
NUSSE, BEN             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON  24:25.73
  
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:26.49
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.94
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:27.52
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:30.98
ENDO, JUSTIN          14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:32.16
AGRAMONTE, WILL       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.25
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.48
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.68
MAXWELL, JACK         13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:39.04
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.73
OLCOTT, WILL          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.82
SOLIS, SERGIO         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:52.15
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.03
WONG, GREGORY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:03.49
FRIED, BENJAMIN       14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:08.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1091
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-198                          11/01/02  THRU  11/02/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:41.36
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:41.42
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:43.97
OLCOTT, WILL          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.02
ENDO, JUSTIN          14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:48.32
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.92
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.80
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:00.70
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:01.20
WONG, GREGORY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:22.60
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:29.78
FRIED, BENJAMIN       14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:44.17
BUCHMAN, MICHAEL      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:00.72
DENIZET, MARIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
YIH, ERIC             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, CONNER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:31.07
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.79
OLCOTT, WILL          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.60
AGRAMONTE, WILL       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:48.32
MAXWELL, JACK         13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:52.09
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:53.92
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.17
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.34
      
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                   MALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME        AGE .......T E A M.......     TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT   5:05.51
SMITH, CONNER          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   5:09.12
MEADOWS, JEFFREY       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   5:25.79
CONROY, DANIEL         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   5:32.06
LI, DAN                11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   5:38.05
OLCOTT, WILL           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   5:45.18
MIRACCHI, DAVID        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   5:57.41
ANDALUZ, ALVARO        11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT   6:00.30
HAINES, RYAN           11 PC LADERA OAKS          7:04.52