S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHERIDAN, ERIN         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      16.53
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      16.55
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      16.60
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      16.77
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      17.26
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      17.32
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      17.38
EBERT, HALEY           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      17.72
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      17.77
STANBURY, HEATHER      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      17.99
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.12
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      18.37
LEY, GABRIELLA         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.70
LANGE, KATHERINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      19.14
DAMESTANI, HELIA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.17
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.29
MASAROVA, LUCIA        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.44
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      19.81
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.90
PIRSON, EMILIE         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      19.93
BRENNAND, KRISTEN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      20.05
FONG, EMILY            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      20.08
HARRYMAN, JULIA        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.13
CHAN, DOREEN           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.30
LIANG, JENNY           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.00
CHAN, SERENA           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.69
HACKER, ALLISON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.04
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      22.05
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.22
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.23
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.32
LEONG, HALEY A         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.47
NAIR, ROSHNI           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      23.19
FELLOWS, ALLYSON       7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.23
POPP, MARIE-CHARLOTTE  8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          23.35
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.48
DAVIS, CHIARRA         7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         24.91
KREADEN, ANNAPURNA     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.26
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.85
LEE, MIRANDA           6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.90
SORIANO, NICOLE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.02
OSTROW, ANNABEL        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.48
MAI, ALLISON           5 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.97
BARZIN, SHADEE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.02
LISTOL, ALLY           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      27.32
KUTLU, SELIN           8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.44
YRAMATEGUI, SKY        5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      28.51
INGLIS, ANDREA         7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.32
HSU, ANYA              6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.99
WALN, SAMANTHA         4 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.57
STANBURY, HEATHER      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.94
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.19
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.22
GRADISKA, LAURA        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.44
LEY, GABRIELLA         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.19
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.24
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.05
SCHUETZ, MONIKA        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.14
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.60
LESYNA, LAUREN         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.18
DAMESTANI, HELIA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.38
LANGE, KATHERINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.71
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.81
HARRYMAN, JULIA        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.90
KUFIS, CHAES           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.90
WESSBECHER, KAYLA      7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.92
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.76
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.24
HACKER, ALLISON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.42
LIANG, JENNY           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.36
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.36
CLARK, GABRIELLE       7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.53
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.92
NAIR, ROSHNI           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.12
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.72
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.93
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.48
HURWITZ, ANNA          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.36
KREADEN, ANNAPURNA     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.60
FLOOD, MEGHANN         7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.35
LUKE, ANNA             8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          56.32
FELLOWS, ALLYSON       7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.81
OSTROW, ANNABEL        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.09
SORIANO, NICOLE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.49
PONG, KATHARINE        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      59.89
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.33
LISTOL, ALLY           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:05.98
GULATI, ISHA           6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:09.25
STYPA, MARGARET        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.15
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.81
SHERIDAN, ERIN         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.74
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.10
STANBURY, HEATHER      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.77
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.89
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.96
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.47
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.47
EBERT, HALEY           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.90
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.11
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.89
CHAN, DOREEN           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.68
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.85
HARRYMAN, JULIA        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.44
FONG, EMILY            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.31
DAMESTANI, HELIA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.47
BRENNAND, KRISTEN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.75
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:43.13
CLARK, GABRIELLE       7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.61
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.20
CHAN, SERENA           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.40
NAIR, ROSHNI           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:55.41
POPP, MARIE-CHARLOTTE  8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:03.42
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      19.30
LEY, GABRIELLA         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.52
STANBURY, HEATHER      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.82
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      21.87
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.53
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      22.58
FONG, EMILY            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.84
HARRYMAN, JULIA        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.92
WESSBECHER, KAYLA      7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      22.93
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.27
CUI, LAURA             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.44
LANGE, KATHERINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      23.69
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.77
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.83
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.97
MASAROVA, LUCIA        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         24.31
HACKER, ALLISON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.32
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      24.66
KUFIS, CHAES           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.77
LEONG, HALEY A         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.49
CLARK, GABRIELLE       7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.64
LESYNA, LAUREN         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      25.86
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.17
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.34
KREADEN, ANNAPURNA     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.43
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.52
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.75
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.99
NAIR, ROSHNI           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.13
DAVIS, CHIARRA         7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.24
HURWITZ, ANNA          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.37
BARZIN, SHADEE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.84
HSU, ANYA              6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.53
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.93
FELLOWS, ALLYSON       7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.17
SORIANO, NICOLE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.33
OSTROW, ANNABEL        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.68
FLOOD, MEGHANN         7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.82
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.87
MAI, ALLISON           5 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.11
GULATI, ISHA           6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.92
STYPA, MARGARET        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.84
LISTOL, ALLY           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.34
PONG, KATHARINE        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.62
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.26
STANBURY, HEATHER      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.51
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.10
SHERIDAN, ERIN         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.30
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.31
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.94
BRENNAND, KRISTEN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.10
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.93
FONG, EMILY            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.23
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.63
HARRYMAN, JULIA        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.82
LEY, GABRIELLA         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.21
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.57
PIRSON, EMILIE         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.01
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.13
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.83
MASAROVA, LUCIA        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.90
HACKER, ALLISON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.98
CLARK, GABRIELLE       7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.32
CHAN, DOREEN           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.39
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.53
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.84
NAIR, ROSHNI           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.98
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.26
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.21
FELLOWS, ALLYSON       7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.94
OSTROW, ANNABEL        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.65
KUTLU, SELIN           8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:03.93
SORIANO, NICOLE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.14
POPP, MARIE-CHARLOTTE  8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:06.46
LANGE, KATHERINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.16
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEY, GABRIELLA         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.21
SHERIDAN, ERIN         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      22.34
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.82
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      23.24
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      23.90
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.91
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      24.17
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      24.20
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      24.32
DAMESTANI, HELIA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.19
LANGE, KATHERINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.29
HARRYMAN, JULIA        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.52
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.59
STANBURY, HEATHER      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.67
MASAROVA, LUCIA        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.73
CHAN, SERENA           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.40
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.45
KUFIS, CHAES           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.62
FONG, EMILY            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.40
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.79
PIRSON, EMILIE         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.89
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.07
EBERT, HALEY           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.53
KREADEN, ANNAPURNA     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.91
CHAN, DOREEN           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.92
SORIANO, NICOLE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.98
LISTOL, ALLY           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      28.99
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.03
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.17
NAIR, ROSHNI           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.65
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.89
HACKER, ALLISON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.97
CLARK, GABRIELLE       7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.23
KUTLU, SELIN           8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.09
FELLOWS, ALLYSON       7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.30
LEONG, HALEY A         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.61
INGLIS, ANDREA         7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.97
LEE, MIRANDA           6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.54
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.57
DAVIS, CHIARRA         7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.46
BARZIN, SHADEE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.19
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.69
POPP, MARIE-CHARLOTTE  8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          49.25
HSU, ANYA              6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.40
BRENNAND, KRISTEN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
OSTROW, ANNABEL        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      19.62
WESSBECHER, KAYLA      7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      20.33
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      20.48
STANBURY, HEATHER      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.50
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.58
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.82
LEY, GABRIELLA         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.33
SCHUETZ, MONIKA        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          21.76
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.10
MASAROVA, LUCIA        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.12
DAMESTANI, HELIA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.30
KUFIS, CHAES           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.37
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      22.59
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.96
LESYNA, LAUREN         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.04
HARRYMAN, JULIA        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.47
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.63
FONG, EMILY            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.05
HACKER, ALLISON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.60
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.19
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.43
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.59
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.40
CLARK, GABRIELLE       7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.54
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.89
NAIR, ROSHNI           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.28
HURWITZ, ANNA          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEONG, HALEY A         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.01
DAVIS, CHIARRA         7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.27
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.76
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.25
SORIANO, NICOLE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.42
HSU, ANYA              6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.78
OSTROW, ANNABEL        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.78
CUI, LAURA             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.94
BARZIN, SHADEE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.20
GULATI, ISHA           6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.51
FLOOD, MEGHANN         7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
SONG, PAIGE            6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.20
TOSKY, JASMINE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:41.26
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.48
STANBURY, HEATHER      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:43.63
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.23
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.69
LESYNA, LAUREN         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:45.99
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:46.99
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:47.59
SCHUETZ, MONIKA        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:47.87
WESSBECHER, KAYLA      7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.88
DAMESTANI, HELIA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:48.28
HARRYMAN, JULIA        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:48.50
GRADISKA, LAURA        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:49.71
LANGE, KATHERINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:49.90
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.37
FONG, EMILY            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:52.61
MASAROVA, LUCIA        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:54.15
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:00.19
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:08.80
FLOOD, MEGHANN         7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
LUKE, ANNA             8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.86
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.10
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.39
SCHAEFER, MADDY        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.06
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.13
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.28
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.58
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.77
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.23
RICK, KATE            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.72
WONG, SELINA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.83
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.92
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.97
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.26
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.31
HARRUS, RACHEL         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.55
COLLINS, CLAIRE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.77
LIM, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.14
LEY, SANDRA            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.24
TANG, LAUREN           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.88
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.92
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.01
HACKER, COURTNEY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.24
PIRSON, ANAIS         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.91
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.07
FULLER, KELLY         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.20
WENZLAU, MARGARET      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.49
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.69
REESE, ASHLEY          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.82
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.87
GIESSLER, KALENA      10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.19
RENNELS, CAROLYN      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.54
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.62
LIANG, SARAH           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.62
CHANG, SHARLENE        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.76
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.00
HUANG, BRIANA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.44
CLARNO, KRISTEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.46
HARDEE, RHIAN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.69
MARTI, EMMA            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.87
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.88
INGLIS, TARYN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.92
HUI, STEPHANIE         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.22
WECKEL, LEXI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.36
DARWISH, HANNA        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.50
LI, DAYNA             10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.66
DAVIDSON, MANDY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.79
KHOE, ALLISON          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.09
DANESE, NIKKI          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.35
RENNELS, LISA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.56
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.56
LEE, KATHARINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.78
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.24
HUNTER, CHLOE          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.35
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.35
SCHAEFER, KATY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.79
WANG, CHIANNA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.91
BRENNAN, JUSTINE       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.10
CINKOVA, GABI          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, REGINA          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.82
NAKAMURA, BETH         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.85
LIN, DEBBIE            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.96
DROGEMULLER, JESSIE    9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      44.02
KARP, SARAH            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.54
MARTI, NORA            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.55
NAKAGAWA, RACHEL       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.68
BROWN, GEORGIA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.15
BOESIGER, MEGAN K      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.51
KISTNER, LAURYN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.84
DUMOND, EMILY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.01
SIMMONS, JESSICA J    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.12
CRETCHER, RACHEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.81
WILSON, KAELA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.02
DIAZ, ANNA            10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.54
CLEARY, ELENA          9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          51.30
LEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.47
COLGATE, NANA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.67
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.39
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.11
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.20
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.37
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.83
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.40
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.75
WONG, SELINA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.85
DONNELLY, SARAH       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.00
DAVIS, SAMI            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.48
CARLSON, DANIELLE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.81
LIM, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.92
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.02
WESSBECHER, KIRSTIE   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.34
SPYROU, BARBARA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.54
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.13
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.48
TANG, LAUREN           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.50
WENZLAU, MARGARET      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.32
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.97
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.17
FELSOVANYI, SIAN      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.45
CLARNO, KRISTEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.17
WECKEL, LEXI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.11
DAVIDSON, MANDY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.35
LIANG, SARAH           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.59
DARWISH, HANNA        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.21
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.40
DANESE, NIKKI          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.34
CHANG, SHARLENE        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:32.45
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.65
MASER, KATIE           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.48
DROGEMULLER, JESSIE    9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:35.96
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.28
KHOE, ALLISON          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.95
HUNTER, CHLOE          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CINKOVA, GABI          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:38.92
FERRONE, MONICA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:39.25
GHOSH, CRYSTAL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.34
LEE, KATHARINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.08
WENDLAND, KATY        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.90
MCKEE, SARAH           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:44.64
BROWN, GEORGIA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.91
WENDLAND, SARA         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.18
WILSON, KAELA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.79
GANDHI, NIDHI          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:56.28
DUMOND, EMILY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:56.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:21.26
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:25.24
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:25.52
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:26.72
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:34.32
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:34.42
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:34.75
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:35.01
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.75
SCHAEFER, MADDY        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.81
DAVIS, SAMI            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:41.82
RICK, KATE            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:42.77
CARLSON, DANIELLE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.89
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:52.90
SPYROU, BARBARA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:53.64
MILLER, MICHAELA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:55.65
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.99
TANG, LAUREN           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:56.52
FELSOVANYI, SIAN      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:01.05
SAVETT, LAUREN        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:03.20
FULLER, KELLY         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:10.00
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:12.44
SCHAEFER, KATY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:15.85
DAVIDSON, MANDY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:16.92
WECKEL, LEXI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:19.66
LEE, KATHARINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:23.99
FERRONE, MONICA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:27.34
BRENNAN, JUSTINE       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:27.36
BROWN, GEORGIA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:28.25
NAKAMURA, BETH         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:28.59
WENDLAND, KATY        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:35.04
MCKEE, SARAH           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:37.58
NORDEMAN, CASSIE       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.18
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.19
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.38
WONG, SELINA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.34
DAVIS, SAMI            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.31
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.62
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.95
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.45
LIANG, SARAH           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.60
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.00
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.18
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.34
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.35
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.72
LIM, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.84
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.22
DONNELLY, SARAH       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.28
CARLSON, DANIELLE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.31
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.88
TANG, LAUREN           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.19
MILLER, MICHAELA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.39
LEY, SANDRA            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.42
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.89
COLLINS, CLAIRE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.91
HACKER, COURTNEY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.93
WESSBECHER, KIRSTIE   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.57
MULKEY, MARISA         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.95
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.29
MASER, KATIE           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.56
FULLER, KELLY         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.61
WENZLAU, MARGARET      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.70
CHANG, SHARLENE        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.81
DANESE, NIKKI          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.04
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.54
KISTNER, LAURYN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.84
CLARNO, KRISTEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.82
BRENNAN, JUSTINE       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.99
BROWN, GEORGIA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.50
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.70
LEE, KATHARINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.04
KHOE, ALLISON          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.06
WENDLAND, SARA         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.07
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.08
REESE, ASHLEY          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.36
GHOSH, CRYSTAL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.55
WILSON, KAELA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.66
HUNTER, CHLOE          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.17
WECKEL, LEXI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.38
LIN, DEBBIE            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.91
BOESIGER, MEGAN K      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.42
FERRONE, MONICA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      55.32
GANDHI, NIDHI          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.70
DUMOND, EMILY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.80
NORDEMAN, CASSIE       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    NO SHOW
WENDLAND, KATY        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.03
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.38
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.41
WONG, SELINA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.72
SCHAEFER, MADDY        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.03
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.79
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.08
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:27.39
LIM, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.47
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.63
COLLINS, CLAIRE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.78
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.81
LIANG, SARAH           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.91
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.98
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.75
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.05
WENZLAU, MARGARET      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.55
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.99
GIESSLER, KALENA      10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:36.66
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.16
FULLER, KELLY         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.07
CHANG, SHARLENE        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.16
BROWN, GEORGIA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.49
DAVIDSON, MANDY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.62
CLARNO, KRISTEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.69
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.49
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.20
LI, DAYNA             10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.24
KHOE, ALLISON          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:51.59
SCHAEFER, KATY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:59.23
NAKAMURA, BETH         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:01.91
DUMOND, EMILY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:11.26
CLEARY, ELENA          9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:13.55
DIAZ, ANNA            10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:26.30
INGLIS, TARYN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
SIMMONS, JESSICA J    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
TANG, LAUREN           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
WANG, REGINA          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
WILSON, KAELA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.65
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.31
COLLINS, CLAIRE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.47
RICK, KATE            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.61
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.95
WONG, SELINA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.11
HARDEE, RHIAN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.82
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.33
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.07
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.41
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.67
LIANG, SARAH           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.08
RENNELS, CAROLYN      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.55
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.64
LEY, SANDRA            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.20
LIM, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.53
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.92
SCHAEFER, MADDY        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.98
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.11
FULLER, KELLY         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.60
HUANG, BRIANA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.64
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.65
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.06
HARRUS, RACHEL         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.08
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.10
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.19
RENNELS, LISA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.77
DARWISH, HANNA        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.81
TANG, LAUREN           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.14
PIRSON, ANAIS         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.24
KHOE, ALLISON          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.00
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.45
HACKER, COURTNEY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.52
REESE, ASHLEY          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.55
BOESIGER, MEGAN K      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.75
BRENNAN, JUSTINE       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.47
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.78
KARP, SARAH            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.92
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.39
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.54
CLARNO, KRISTEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.21
SCHAEFER, KATY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.21
HUNTER, CHLOE          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.31
DANESE, NIKKI          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.16
WANG, CHIANNA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.28
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      55.72
CHANG, SHARLENE        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.89
INGLIS, TARYN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.34
LI, DAYNA             10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.55
WANG, REGINA          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.70
NAKAMURA, BETH         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.45
CINKOVA, GABI          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      59.14
LEE, KATHARINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.20
BROWN, GEORGIA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.88
CRETCHER, RACHEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:01.15
MARTI, NORA            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:04.17
CLEARY, ELENA          9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:05.11
WILSON, KAELA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.46
COLGATE, NANA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:09.67
DROGEMULLER, JESSIE    9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:11.08
DUMOND, EMILY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.93
LEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.06
DIAZ, ANNA            10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
MARTI, EMMA            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.53
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.97
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.32
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.79
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.06
COLLINS, CLAIRE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.72
WONG, SELINA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:31.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.41
DONNELLY, SARAH       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.16
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.54
RICK, KATE            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:34.88
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.38
LIANG, SARAH           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.83
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.37
SPYROU, BARBARA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.39
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.54
LEY, SANDRA            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.73
LIM, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.77
TANG, LAUREN           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.49
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.84
GHOSH, CRYSTAL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.02
KHOE, ALLISON          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:47.31
DARWISH, HANNA        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:47.59
FELSOVANYI, SIAN      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:47.92
SAVETT, LAUREN        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:48.05
FULLER, KELLY         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:48.18
NAKAGAWA, RACHEL       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:48.54
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:49.65
HACKER, COURTNEY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:50.40
MASER, KATIE           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:50.89
REESE, ASHLEY          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:51.87
WENZLAU, MARGARET      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:53.66
CHANG, SHARLENE        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:54.30
FERRONE, MONICA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:54.58
HUNTER, CHLOE          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:55.15
MILLER, MICHAELA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:56.44
GANDHI, NIDHI          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.72
MCKEE, SARAH           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:01.53
CINKOVA, GABI          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:02.37
BROWN, GEORGIA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:07.96
WENDLAND, SARA         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:10.69
NORDEMAN, CASSIE       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:12.84
DUMOND, EMILY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:24.74
WILSON, KAELA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:31.54
SCHAEFER, KATY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
WESSBECHER, KIRSTIE   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.45
LEY, SANDRA            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.91
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.91
DAVIS, SAMI            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.95
WONG, SELINA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.39
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.41
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.48
LIM, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.79
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.96
LIANG, SARAH           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.04
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.33
HACKER, COURTNEY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.12
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.13
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.30
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARLSON, DANIELLE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.64
SCHAEFER, MADDY        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.66
RICK, KATE            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.92
SPYROU, BARBARA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.34
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.41
WENZLAU, MARGARET      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.87
COLLINS, CLAIRE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.29
REESE, ASHLEY          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.62
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.07
WESSBECHER, KIRSTIE   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.04
MULKEY, MARISA         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.06
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.51
SAVETT, LAUREN        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.71
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.98
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.72
KHOE, ALLISON          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.93
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.16
CLARNO, KRISTEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.23
MILLER, MICHAELA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.23
CHANG, SHARLENE        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.86
DAVIDSON, MANDY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.88
BOESIGER, MEGAN K      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.93
FELSOVANYI, SIAN      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.03
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.42
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.40
CINKOVA, GABI          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      52.69
LEE, KATHARINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.19
NAKAMURA, BETH         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.66
DUMOND, EMILY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.71
WILSON, KAELA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.80
DROGEMULLER, JESSIE    9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:01.52
MCKEE, SARAH           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.88
NORDEMAN, CASSIE       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.69
BRENNAN, JUSTINE       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
DANESE, NIKKI          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
FULLER, KELLY         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
MASER, KATIE           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.12
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.15
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.12
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.55
WENZLAU, MARGARET      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.88
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.32
RICK, KATE            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:36.77
HARRUS, RACHEL         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.12
TANG, LAUREN           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.65
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:44.97
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:47.32
DAVIDSON, MANDY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:49.19
WANG, REGINA          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:56.33
LEE, KATHARINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:59.84
CINKOVA, GABI          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:01.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.21
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.12
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.95
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.13
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.22
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.73
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.76
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.94
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.16
WONG, SELINA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.27
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.68
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.67
SCHAEFER, MADDY        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.40
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.07
RICK, KATE            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.58
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.50
LIANG, SARAH           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.13
HARRUS, RACHEL         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.23
RENNELS, CAROLYN      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.82
LIM, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.29
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.60
LEY, SANDRA            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.71
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.27
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.97
PIRSON, ANAIS         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.17
HACKER, COURTNEY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.83
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.95
DAVIDSON, MANDY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.80
WENZLAU, MARGARET      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.60
HUANG, BRIANA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.17
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.25
FULLER, KELLY         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.28
CLARNO, KRISTEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.82
RENNELS, LISA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:40.40
REESE, ASHLEY          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:40.69
CHANG, SHARLENE        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.79
INGLIS, TARYN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.81
LI, DAYNA             10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:41.94
KHOE, ALLISON          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.12
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.61
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.98
HUNTER, CHLOE          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:43.91
DANESE, NIKKI          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.05
BRENNAN, JUSTINE       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.42
WECKEL, LEXI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.84
LEE, KATHARINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:50.18
NAKAMURA, BETH         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:50.58
CINKOVA, GABI          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:51.39
WANG, CHIANNA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.73
BROWN, GEORGIA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:53.89
WILSON, KAELA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:56.11
DUMOND, EMILY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:58.94
DROGEMULLER, JESSIE    9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:00.77
CRETCHER, RACHEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:00.96
GIESSLER, KALENA      10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
SCHAEFER, KATY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, EMILY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.24
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.85
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.64
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.67
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      28.67
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.73
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      28.75
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.79
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.85
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.04
GAMLEN, VICTORIA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.05
LESYNA, KATIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.13
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.71
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.72
SHERIDAN, KIRSTEN     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.95
LOOK, MACKENZIE       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.00
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.05
PINARBASI, ALISA      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.22
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.26
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.71
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.94
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.96
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.17
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.41
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.43
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.53
MAGOWAN, KATRINA      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.71
KHOE, AMANDA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.81
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.88
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.03
DONNELLY, CATHERINE   12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.24
HUI, AMANDA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.31
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.31
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.42
THIRY, CHRISTINA      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.89
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.10
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.23
CAINE, LINDSEY        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.42
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.80
ASAI, NATALIE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.81
SINCHEK, KATIE        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.84
BEHR, NICOLE          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.13
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.25
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.46
YUH, EDITH            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.48
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.69
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.45
SMITH, KIMMIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.47
NGUYEN, NICOLE        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.78
TABA, NEELOU          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.26
NORDEMAN, GABBY       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.43
FULLER, RACHEL        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.79
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.92
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.98
WALLACE, COURTNEY     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.07
KEITHLEY, COLLEEN     11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.15
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.28
LAM, ANNA             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.32
LUKE, ELAINA          12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CASAVANT-OCONNOR, COU 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.94
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.68
HUANG, KAREN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.97
DU, YAWEN             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.66
YOUNG, KALY           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.21
STAMM, BETH           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.60
HOU, EMILY            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.36
BUCARO, BECKY N       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, EMILY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.23
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.76
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.00
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.03
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.21
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:01.51
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.48
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.49
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.76
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:03.03
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.09
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.11
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.41
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.77
GAMLEN, VICTORIA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.81
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.02
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.00
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.39
LOOK, MACKENZIE       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:06.39
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.58
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.67
LESYNA, KATIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.69
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.01
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.49
PINARBASI, ALISA      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:07.50
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.56
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.34
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.91
SHERIDAN, KIRSTEN     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.39
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.76
LAW, JOSEPHINE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.62
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.41
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.50
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.68
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.96
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.16
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.38
KHOE, AMANDA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.80
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.32
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.51
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:15.24
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.25
HUI, AMANDA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.49
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.14
FANG, YI              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.35
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.92
LAW, SAMANTHA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIRY, CHRISTINA      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.09
ASAI, NATALIE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.53
GERSTENSCHLAGER, KARI 12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.26
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.41
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.41
OTT, ASHLEY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.83
NGUYEN, NICOLE        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.17
SMITH, KIMMIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.56
BROWN, KARA           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.63
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.99
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.38
WANG, CASSANDRA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.63
FULLER, RACHEL        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.77
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.96
WALLACE, COURTNEY     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.95
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.70
YE, GLORIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:10.10
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:10.40
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:10.60
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:10.92
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:13.79
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:14.34
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:15.14
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:16.29
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:16.54
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.58
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:22.81
LESYNA, KATIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.30
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:24.53
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:25.47
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.90
LOOK, MACKENZIE       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:28.75
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:33.81
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:34.96
CAINE, LINDSEY        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:35.12
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:38.15
YE, GLORIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.28
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.32
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.51
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:41.03
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:42.17
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:43.98
THIRY, CHRISTINA      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:44.81
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:45.90
ASAI, NATALIE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:47.06
SMITH, KIMMIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:47.52
FANG, YI              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:48.73
GERSTENSCHLAGER, KARI 12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:54.65
BROWN, KARA           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:01.86
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:03.12
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.93
CHEN, EMILY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.99
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.87
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.90
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.31
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.36
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.42
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.42
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.90
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.71
PINARBASI, ALISA      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.79
LESYNA, KATIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.83
LAW, SAMANTHA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.13
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.19
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.48
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.93
GAMLEN, VICTORIA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.09
LOOK, MACKENZIE       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.22
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.43
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.77
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.93
KHOE, AMANDA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.02
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.27
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.30
LAW, JOSEPHINE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.43
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.44
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.95
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.27
FANG, YI              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.49
CAINE, LINDSEY        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.51
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.67
SHERIDAN, KIRSTEN     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.69
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.70
ASAI, NATALIE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.83
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.86
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.53
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.97
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.04
THIRY, CHRISTINA      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.25
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.62
OTT, ASHLEY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.49
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.04
BROWN, KARA           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.60
NGUYEN, NICOLE        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.15
FULLER, RACHEL        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.16
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.27
LAM, ANNA             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.31
WALLACE, COURTNEY     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.83
STAMM, BETH           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.07
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.29
CEI, ERICA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.97
CHEN, EMILY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.21
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.83
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.52
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.59
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.08
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.88
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.09
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.10
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.96
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.39
LESYNA, KATIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.82
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.86
DONNELLY, CATHERINE   12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.64
GAMLEN, VICTORIA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.03
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.08
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.10
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.65
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.59
LAW, JOSEPHINE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.80
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.87
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.40
LOOK, MACKENZIE       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.76
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.31
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:21.68
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.06
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.80
LAW, SAMANTHA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.94
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.16
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.77
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.36
YE, GLORIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.62
ASAI, NATALIE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.35
KHOE, AMANDA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.84
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.05
FANG, YI              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.01
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:27.99
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.21
MAGOWAN, KATRINA      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.83
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.70
CAINE, LINDSEY        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:30.86
BEHR, NICOLE          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.30
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.30
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.00
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.34
BROWN, KARA           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.70
FULLER, RACHEL        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.81
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.96
DU, YAWEN             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:37.33
LAM, ANNA             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.31
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.51
HOU, EMILY            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.39
LUKE, ELAINA          12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:42.49
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:49.11
YOUNG, KALY           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:50.83
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
NGUYEN, NICOLE        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
OTT, ASHLEY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
WALLACE, COURTNEY     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, EMILY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.28
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.48
LESYNA, KATIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.89
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.63
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.12
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.29
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.33
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.82
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.92
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.26
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.42
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.18
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.48
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.29
TABA, NEELOU          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.71
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.89
LAW, SAMANTHA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.04
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.17
SHERIDAN, KIRSTEN     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.67
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.68
LAW, JOSEPHINE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.27
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.48
GAMLEN, VICTORIA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.59
HUI, AMANDA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.61
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.17
THIRY, CHRISTINA      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.17
CAINE, LINDSEY        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.37
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.78
SINCHEK, KATIE        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.98
MAGOWAN, KATRINA      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.04
PINARBASI, ALISA      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.61
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.73
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.93
CHANG, LISA           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.96
SONG, JENNIFER        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.34
ASAI, NATALIE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.35
KHOE, AMANDA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.62
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.62
NGUYEN, NICOLE        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.79
BROWN, KARA           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.13
HUANG, KAREN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.88
FANG, YI              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.16
BEHR, NICOLE          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.38
HOU, EMILY            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.15
STAMM, BETH           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.89
KEITHLEY, COLLEEN     11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          51.16
CEI, ERICA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.38
FULLER, RACHEL        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.63
YOUNG, KALY           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.26
BUCARO, BECKY N       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
HARPER, ASHLEY        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, EMILY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.39
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.51
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.61
LESYNA, KATIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.08
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.26
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.50
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.85
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.48
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.92
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.21
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.26
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.39
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:23.52
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.76
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:25.82
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.95
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.36
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.14
TABA, NEELOU          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.35
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.39
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.84
SHERIDAN, KIRSTEN     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.86
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.07
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.44
LAW, JOSEPHINE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:31.58
LAW, SAMANTHA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:32.54
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.91
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.13
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.38
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.84
YE, GLORIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.94
HUI, AMANDA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.90
CAINE, LINDSEY        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:35.92
SONG, JENNIFER        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.95
GERSTENSCHLAGER, KARI 12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.21
CHANG, LISA           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.41
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.72
WANG, CASSANDRA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.53
KHOE, AMANDA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.16
DU, YAWEN             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.71
SMITH, KIMMIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.91
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.04
NGUYEN, NICOLE        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.62
BROWN, KARA           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.51
LAM, ANNA             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.27
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.65
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:44.06
CEI, ERICA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.32
STAMM, BETH           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:48.95
FULLER, RACHEL        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.98
WALLACE, COURTNEY     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:58.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.73
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.85
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.09
CHEN, EMILY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GAMLEN, VICTORIA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.24
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.33
PINARBASI, ALISA      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.59
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.61
LOOK, MACKENZIE       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.26
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.57
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.75
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.75
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.08
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.51
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.77
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.82
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.87
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.13
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.16
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.26
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.63
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.42
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.47
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.80
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.95
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.51
KHOE, AMANDA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.73
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.01
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.19
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.39
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.43
ASAI, NATALIE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.70
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.80
FANG, YI              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.10
LAW, SAMANTHA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.12
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.17
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.66
THIRY, CHRISTINA      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.93
WANG, CASSANDRA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.48
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.64
SMITH, KIMMIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.64
LAW, JOSEPHINE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.68
LAM, ANNA             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.90
NGUYEN, NICOLE        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.17
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.76
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.06
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.21
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.33
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.47
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.83
CAINE, LINDSEY        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.09
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.39
FULLER, RACHEL        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.44
STAMM, BETH           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.88
DU, YAWEN             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.07
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.17
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.66
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.62
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.38
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.82
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.82
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.26
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.47
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.62
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.76
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.35
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.38
PINARBASI, ALISA      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.41
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.10
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.13
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.38
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.51
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.76
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.23
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.05
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.83
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.86
YE, GLORIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.42
SMITH, KIMMIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.67
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.87
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.26
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:34.83
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:35.56
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:36.11
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.85
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.79
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
LOOK, MACKENZIE       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, EMILY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.62
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.08
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.15
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.51
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.61
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.94
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.04
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.26
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.71
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.96
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.05
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.30
LESYNA, KATIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.34
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.31
GAMLEN, VICTORIA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.36
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.37
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.37
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.49
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.62
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.19
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.43
DONNELLY, CATHERINE   12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.49
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.55
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:16.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.89
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.16
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.27
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.29
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.80
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.72
PINARBASI, ALISA      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.91
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.18
SHERIDAN, KIRSTEN     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.26
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.34
LOOK, MACKENZIE       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.49
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.53
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.60
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.42
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.49
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.57
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.76
THIRY, CHRISTINA      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.29
YE, GLORIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.55
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:24.50
ASAI, NATALIE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.78
KHOE, AMANDA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.88
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.85
CAINE, LINDSEY        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:27.07
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.23
FANG, YI              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.09
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.77
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.28
MAGOWAN, KATRINA      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.55
NGUYEN, NICOLE        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.15
SMITH, KIMMIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.17
SINCHEK, KATIE        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.26
BROWN, KARA           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.53
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:31.62
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.02
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.47
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:34.25
LAM, ANNA             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.08
FULLER, RACHEL        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.30
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.46
NORDEMAN, GABBY       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:36.57
LUKE, ELAINA          12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:38.05
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:39.23
YOUNG, KALY           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:44.16
HOU, EMILY            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.55
STAMM, BETH           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.85
HARPER, ASHLEY        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:05.13
BEHR, NICOLE          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
KEITHLEY, COLLEEN     11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.49
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.73
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.31
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.64
LAIRD, JACKIE         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.67
DUMOND, JENNIFER      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.99
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.99
BRAZELTON, MONICA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.11
PRATT, VICTORIA       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.31
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.34
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.36
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.38
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.64
TANA, KYLIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.67
URDAHL, ANNA K        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.69
SMITH, ARIADNE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.71
WOLFROM, AMY          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.85
ILSTAD, BERGEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.09
NGUYEN, JENNIFER      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.18
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.31
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.51
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.57
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.68
PEANASKY, JILL        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.88
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.89
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.36
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.39
FONG, ALLYSON         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.46
NOLET, COURTNEY       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.48
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.49
HAIGHT, MICHELLE      14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.76
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.29
KAN, JENNY            14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.05
WOLF, CAITLIN         14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.74
KARBASSI, ELAHEH      17 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.76
SCHELLENBERGER, MARIA 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.35
CINKOVA, KATKA        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.58
BOESIGER, MOLLY E     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.50
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.99
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.11
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.33
DUMOND, JENNIFER      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.62
LAIRD, JACKIE         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.65
TANA, KYLIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.53
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.74
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.84
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.91
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:02.00
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.20
YANG, TINA            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:02.47
URDAHL, ANNA K        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.79
BRAZELTON, MONICA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.21
PRATT, VICTORIA       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.23
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.33
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:03.93
ILSTAD, BERGEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.94
SMITH, ARIADNE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.06
ERICKSON, ANNA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:04.12
WOLFROM, AMY          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.14
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:04.23
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.50
PEANASKY, JILL        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.62
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.77
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.85
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.92
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.26
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.29
HAIGHT, MICHELLE      14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.96
FONG, ALLYSON         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.09
OKHOLM, RENEE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.60
NOLET, COURTNEY       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.64
KAN, JENNY            14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.40
KARBASSI, ELAHEH      17 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.55
SCHELLENBERGER, MARIA 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.62
BOESIGER, MOLLY E     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.91
CINKOVA, KATKA        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    16 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:01.57
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:03.58
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:06.03
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:08.42
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:09.44
LAIRD, JACKIE         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:10.12
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:10.79
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:10.81
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:12.62
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:14.24
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:14.74
TANA, KYLIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:14.92
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:15.21
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:16.06
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:16.27
HUGHES, ANNIE         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:16.43
CHANG, KELLY          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:16.61
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:16.67
DUMOND, JENNIFER      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.18
ERICKSON, ANNA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:19.18
POOL, EMILY           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:20.45
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:20.61
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:20.72
PEANASKY, JILL        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:22.18
ILSTAD, BERGEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:22.55
BRAZELTON, MONICA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.16
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.53
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:26.63
WOLFROM, AMY          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:27.69
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:28.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FONG, ALLYSON         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:29.71
HAIGHT, MICHELLE      14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:37.80
YUAN, CATERINA        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:39.18
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:43.31
HAN, ANNELISE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.48
CINKOVA, KATKA        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:57.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    16 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:02.41
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.61
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:08.41
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:08.42
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.76
TANA, KYLIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.41
BILLIET, JENNIE       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.52
CHANG, KELLY          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:10.59
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.72
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.74
YANG, TINA            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.38
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:11.43
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.28
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.58
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.12
BRAZELTON, MONICA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.41
DUMOND, JENNIFER      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.44
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.94
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.00
ILSTAD, BERGEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.57
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.46
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.51
POOL, EMILY           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.90
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.25
PEANASKY, JILL        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.82
WOLFROM, AMY          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.90
KAN, JENNY            14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.05
HUGHES, ANNIE         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.24
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.72
FONG, ALLYSON         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.15
ERICKSON, ANNA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:19.20
HAIGHT, MICHELLE      14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.20
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.66
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.65
YUAN, CATERINA        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.00
BOESIGER, MOLLY E     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.86
DONNELLY, LAURA       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.45
HAN, ANNELISE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.26
HO, KAREN             14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.27
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:14.75
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:25.21
BILLIET, JENNIE       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:25.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:26.12
YANG, TINA            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:26.98
TANA, KYLIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:27.39
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:29.70
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:30.96
DUMOND, JENNIFER      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.86
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:32.08
PEANASKY, JILL        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:33.71
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:34.49
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:35.54
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:36.22
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:36.24
ILSTAD, BERGEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:38.05
POOL, EMILY           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:40.65
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.86
BRAZELTON, MONICA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.12
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:52.89
NOLET, COURTNEY       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:53.31
BOESIGER, MOLLY E     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:04.78
PRATT, VICTORIA       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, JESSICA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.38
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.49
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.83
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.41
TANA, KYLIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.70
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.83
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.76
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.28
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.74
BILLIET, JENNIE       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.86
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.09
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.24
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.40
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.47
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.33
NGUYEN, JENNIFER      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.69
YANG, TINA            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.58
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.72
ERICKSON, ANNA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:24.73
FONG, ALLYSON         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.00
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.33
HUGHES, ANNIE         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.39
URDAHL, ANNA K        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.50
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.39
HO, KAREN             14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.75
KAN, JENNY            14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.30
NOLET, COURTNEY       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.47
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:31.31
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.47
CINKOVA, KATKA        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.78
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.16
BOESIGER, MOLLY E     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.52
DONNELLY, LAURA       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.83
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:37.18
HAN, ANNELISE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, JESSICA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.78
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:36.81
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:40.19
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.31
TANA, KYLIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:45.94
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:46.18
PRATT, VICTORIA       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:46.90
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:48.02
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:48.59
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:52.96
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:54.60
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:56.31
SMITH, ARIADNE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.32
POOL, EMILY           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:57.50
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:58.01
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:59.84
FONG, ALLYSON         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:00.27
ERICKSON, ANNA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:00.29
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.67
NGUYEN, JENNIFER      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:00.88
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:01.66
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:08.49
KAN, JENNY            14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:14.57
CINKOVA, KATKA        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:14.78
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:17.32
NOLET, COURTNEY       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:17.79
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.03
BOESIGER, MOLLY E     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:23.37
SCHELLENBERGER, MARIA 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:36.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.04
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.34
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.78
LAIRD, JACKIE         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.50
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    16 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.95
DUMOND, JENNIFER      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.80
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:09.29
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.80
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.84
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.51
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.67
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.81
POOL, EMILY           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.93
TANA, KYLIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.23
FONG, ALLYSON         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.49
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.55
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.79
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.30
HAIGHT, MICHELLE      14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.42
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.92
NGUYEN, JENNIFER      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.57
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.69
OKHOLM, RENEE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.97
YANG, TINA            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.26
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.36
HUGHES, ANNIE         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.44
PEANASKY, JILL        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.40
WOLFROM, AMY          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.68
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.10
ERICKSON, ANNA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:23.37
KAN, JENNY            14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.08
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.12
DONNELLY, LAURA       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.54
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.97
YUAN, CATERINA        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.89
CINKOVA, KATKA        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:32.83
BOESIGER, MOLLY E     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.92
HAN, ANNELISE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:32.99
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:38.53
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:38.70
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:39.28
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:42.26
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:44.51
LAIRD, JACKIE         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:48.55
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:48.55
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:50.02
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:59.78
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:00.37
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:01.76
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:02.16
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:02.28
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:02.70
BILLIET, JENNIE       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:03.64
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:06.21
URDAHL, ANNA K        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:06.52
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:09.44
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:12.06
POOL, EMILY           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:14.75
PEANASKY, JILL        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:16.69
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:16.71
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:19.45
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:19.69
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:19.77
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:19.93
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:28.15
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:28.20
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:28.55
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:30.62
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:31.54
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:34.36
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:36.98
BRAZELTON, MONICA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:38.88
DONNELLY, CATHERINE   12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:42.44
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:45.28
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:49.34
ILSTAD, BERGEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:49.87
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:52.19
DONNELLY, LAURA       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:53.53
OKHOLM, RENEE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:55.44
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    7:00.58
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:01.84
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:10.93
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:17.27
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:17.74
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    7:30.01
SMITH, KIMMIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    7:32.06
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:39.59
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:39.64
BOESIGER, MOLLY E     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:45.76
COLLINS, CLAIRE       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:56.29
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    8:01.18
HACKER, COURTNEY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    8:03.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:02.47
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:04.62
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:09.38
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:12.11
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:13.57
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:14.35
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:14.93
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:19.99
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:21.07
POOL, EMILY           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:26.33
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:26.40
PEANASKY, JILL        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:26.98
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:28.53
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:29.53
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:40.30
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:40.49
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:41.49
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:41.74
SMITH, ARIADNE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:42.56
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:42.62
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:44.88
OKHOLM, RENEE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:50.70
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:52.93
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:53.27
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:53.47
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:56.43
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:59.49
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:01.72
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:07.86
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:09.16
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:25.30
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:28.30
HACKER, COURTNEY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:09.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      15.14
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      16.23
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      16.68
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      16.77
TSE, TERENCE           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      17.01
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      17.43
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.74
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      17.99
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.08
LORENZIN, JAMES        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.19
CHEN, RONALD           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         18.37
ABE, SUKARA            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      18.62
NECHAYEV, MICHAEL      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         18.73
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         18.90
LU, OSKER              7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.10
SWART, ALEX            7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      19.14
PINARBASI, ADAM        7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      19.21
SYANG, ANDY            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.74
LEE, WILLIAM           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      20.00
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      20.40
SANBORN, BYRON         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      21.09
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      21.38
KOEHL, ARTHUR          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          21.68
FINN, TYLER            7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      21.80
HAMILTON, KEVIN        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.38
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.83
MARTINEZ, ROBERT       7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          23.22
YAO, DOUGLAS           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.33
LEE, GARY              7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.43
KASHI, ALEX            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.93
OOSTERHOUSE, DEVIN     5 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.50
MARTOS, DOMINIC        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.84
PLUEMER, AARON         6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.07
LAWRENCE, KYLE         5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.18
LEE, NATHANIEL         4 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.67
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.42
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.77
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.95
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.89
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.54
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.68
SEGRETI, COLE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.07
YUH, IAN               8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.08
NECHAYEV, MICHAEL      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.09
ABE, SUKARA            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.23
LORENZIN, JAMES        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.74
HUGHES, NEIL           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.40
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.18
SYANG, ANDY            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.63
SPYROU, COSTA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.68
PINARBASI, ADAM        7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.88
LU, OSKER              7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, WILLIAM           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.81
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.63
HADAR, ADAM            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.93
MARTINEZ, ROBERT       7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.81
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.17
HAMILTON, KEVIN        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.33
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      51.67
FINN, TYLER            7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.73
YAO, DOUGLAS           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.25
MARTOS, DOMINIC        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:07.89
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
SALTER, JACKSON        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.17
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.16
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.32
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.18
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.21
TSE, TERENCE           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.67
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.15
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.35
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.85
CHEN, RONALD           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.13
LORENZIN, JAMES        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.60
NECHAYEV, MICHAEL      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.78
PINARBASI, ADAM        7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:37.60
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:39.46
SWART, ALEX            7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:42.72
SANBORN, BYRON         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:44.24
ABE, SUKARA            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.66
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:47.02
KOEHL, ARTHUR          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:50.01
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.86
FINN, TYLER            7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:57.84
PLUEMER, AARON         6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:31.61
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.37
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      18.92
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.40
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.11
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      21.28
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.45
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         21.50
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.91
SEGRETI, COLE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.02
ABE, SUKARA            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.37
LORENZIN, JAMES        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.21
LEE, WILLIAM           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      24.45
SYANG, ANDY            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.77
MARTINEZ, ROBERT       7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.28
HUGHES, NEIL           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.30
SPYROU, COSTA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.36
SALTER, JACKSON        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.38
YAO, DOUGLAS           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.64
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.82
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.62
PINARBASI, ADAM        7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.88
MARTOS, DOMINIC        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.91
FINN, TYLER            7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.48
KASHI, ALEX            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.01
OOSTERHOUSE, DEVIN     5 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.60
KEITHLEY, AUSTIN S.    6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.10
LAWRENCE, KYLE         5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.86
LEE, NATHANIEL         4 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.45
SCHUETZ, MATTHEW       6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.32
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.58
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.12
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.33
TSE, TERENCE           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.89
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.05
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.14
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.34
CHEN, RONALD           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.04
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.70
ABE, SUKARA            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.57
LORENZIN, JAMES        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.65
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.76
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.75
YAO, DOUGLAS           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.09
MARTINEZ, ROBERT       7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          59.10
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.30
FINN, TYLER            7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.70
PLUEMER, AARON         6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.96
LEE, WILLIAM           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      20.33
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.35
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.62
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.66
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      23.36
SWART, ALEX            7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      24.99
TSE, TERENCE           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.54
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.63
SYANG, ANDY            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.95
CHEN, RONALD           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.25
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ABE, SUKARA            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.65
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.00
LU, OSKER              7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.64
NECHAYEV, MICHAEL      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.99
SANBORN, BYRON         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.11
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.06
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.76
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.25
LEE, WILLIAM           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.72
KOEHL, ARTHUR          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.13
LEE, GARY              7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.47
YAO, DOUGLAS           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.70
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
HAMILTON, KEVIN        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
KASHI, ALEX            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
PLUEMER, AARON         6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      17.82
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.27
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.76
SEGRETI, COLE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.54
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.80
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.00
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.39
NECHAYEV, MICHAEL      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         20.61
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      20.81
ABE, SUKARA            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.33
SYANG, ANDY            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.55
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.69
LU, OSKER              7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.94
LEE, WILLIAM           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.12
SPYROU, COSTA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.56
LORENZIN, JAMES        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.29
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.37
YAO, DOUGLAS           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.56
HAMILTON, KEVIN        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.64
PINARBASI, ADAM        7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.69
HUGHES, NEIL           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.33
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.58
HADAR, ADAM            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
MARTINEZ, ROBERT       7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.16
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.11
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.01
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.59
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.26
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.29
SYANG, ANDY            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ABE, SUKARA            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.41
NECHAYEV, MICHAEL      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:45.89
SEGRETI, COLE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:47.68
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:47.82
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:52.28
SPYROU, COSTA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:54.43
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:59.41
HADAR, ADAM            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:06.11
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:07.69
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:12.09
HUGHES, NEIL           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
LORENZIN, JAMES        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.56
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.12
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.49
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.17
TANA, RYAN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.70
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.29
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.67
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.77
HAVERCROFT, WILL      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.98
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.85
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.10
CHEN, RAYMOND         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.16
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.38
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.96
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.17
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.28
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.43
FONG, MICHAEL         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.68
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.05
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.05
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.50
ASAO, SHUNEI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.56
EPPEL, JOAQUIN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.31
SO, SAMSON            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.51
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.61
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.73
SYANG, JEFFREY        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.97
GARCIAS, CHASEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.41
GU, FRANKLIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.41
DOUGLAS, GRANT         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.45
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.62
SHEN, MATTHEW          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.62
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.77
BAGDASARIAN, ALEX      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.21
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.29
LEE, EUGENE           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.88
BEATTY, TREVOR         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.04
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.04
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.16
GERSTERSCHLAGER, KYLE  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.20
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.37
SAITO, AKIHIRO        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.70
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.08
TURNQUIST, ERIC M      9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.93
BADRENKOV, SASHA       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.12
AXELROD, MAX           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.33
KOEHL, ANTOINE        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.36
IZUTSU, KOUICHI        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.48
PINSKER, NATHAN R      9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.76
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.28
ROGEL-HERRERA, BEN    10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.35
WINDEN, EAMON          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.61
KWONG, ADAM            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.65
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.09
YUAN, MICHAEL          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.77
EYRE, NICK            10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.83
LEUNG, LANCE           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.06
WATTANA, KEN           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.17
RODRIGUEZ, CARL S     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.56
BARNES, MAX            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.18
CHU, ARNOLD           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.64
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.03
STANTON-SAVITZ, ZACH   9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.54
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.66
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.27
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.85
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.11
HAVERCROFT, WILL      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.18
DEARBORN, BEN         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.66
TANA, RYAN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.09
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.32
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.69
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.72
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.92
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.27
SO, SAMSON            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.61
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.96
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.11
SYANG, JEFFREY        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.53
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.56
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.58
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.14
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.22
GARCIAS, CHASEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.42
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.51
MCKEE, KEVIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.07
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.69
ROGEL-HERRERA, BEN    10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.10
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.29
AXELROD, MAX           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.67
IZUTSU, KOUICHI        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.18
PINSKER, NATHAN R      9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:40.55
KWONG, ADAM            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.16
YUAN, RICHARD         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:41.26
VAISBERG, ANTON        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.59
CHANG, JONATHAN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.21
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.72
RODRIGUEZ, CARL S     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:00.16
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:06.40
THORNE, BRADFORD       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:15.68
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:17.97
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:24.04
HAVERCROFT, WILL      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:24.45
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:27.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:28.77
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:33.57
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:35.01
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.96
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.74
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:39.39
DEARBORN, BEN         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:39.54
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:43.36
FONG, MICHAEL         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:45.30
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:52.53
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:52.62
SYANG, JEFFREY        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.52
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:00.20
HDAR, PETER           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:02.34
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:02.86
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:06.93
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:13.29
CHANG, JONATHAN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.61
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.44
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.67
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.78
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.13
TANA, RYAN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.91
DEARBORN, BEN         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.38
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.76
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.98
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.41
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.44
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.66
SO, SAMSON            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.85
HDAR, PETER           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.94
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.32
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.47
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.53
SYANG, JEFFREY        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.53
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.14
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.61
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.81
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.62
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.72
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.37
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.74
SO, HANSON            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.99
KWONG, ADAM            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.12
DOUGLAS, GRANT         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.25
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.50
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.57
YUAN, RICHARD         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.04
RODRIGUEZ, CARL S     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.27
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.47
AXELROD, MAX           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.83
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.84
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.15
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIAS, CHASEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.27
BAGDASARIAN, ALEX      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.32
MCKEE, KEVIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.69
IZUTSU, KOUICHI        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.75
LEE, EUGENE           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.75
TURNQUIST, ERIC M      9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.09
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.36
ROGEL-HERRERA, BEN    10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.01
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.19
ZLOBIN, BORIS          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.45
GU, FRANKLIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
NIMKAR, KULEEN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
PINSKER, NATHAN R      9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
VAISBERG, ANTON        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
YUAN, MICHAEL          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.69
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.37
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.99
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.82
CHEN, RAYMOND         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.45
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.05
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.06
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.49
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.69
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.64
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.92
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:24.45
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.97
SO, SAMSON            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.36
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.51
FONG, MICHAEL         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.22
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.10
ASAO, SHUNEI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.69
SYANG, JEFFREY        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.69
DOUGLAS, GRANT         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.42
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:35.03
SHEN, MATTHEW          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:35.67
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.14
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:37.62
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.89
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.53
SAITO, AKIHIRO        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.93
AXELROD, MAX           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.20
IZUTSU, KOUICHI        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.88
GERSTERSCHLAGER, KYLE  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:51.93
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:57.20
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
GARCIAS, CHASEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
LEUNG, LANCE           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
MCKEE, KEVIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
STANTON-SAVITZ, ZACH   9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.31
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.70
TANA, RYAN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.53
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.64
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.08
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.14
CHEN, RAYMOND         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.99
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.52
FONG, MICHAEL         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.54
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.89
GARCIAS, CHASEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.91
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.02
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.22
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.68
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.08
BEATTY, TREVOR         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.15
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.23
ASAO, SHUNEI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.01
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.05
CHU, ARNOLD           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.92
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.21
SO, SAMSON            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.21
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.79
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.00
DOUGLAS, GRANT         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.64
GU, FRANKLIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.15
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.15
SAITO, AKIHIRO        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.61
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.91
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.15
WINDEN, EAMON          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.74
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.80
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.82
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      52.86
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.45
MCKEE, KEVIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.63
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.04
AXELROD, MAX           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.56
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.67
TURNQUIST, ERIC M      9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      55.86
RODRIGUEZ, CARL S     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.88
SHEN, MATTHEW          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.02
KWONG, ADAM            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.98
LEE, EUGENE           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.22
BADRENKOV, SASHA       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.26
ROGEL-HERRERA, BEN    10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.00
WATTANA, KEN           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:00.57
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.01
LEUNG, LANCE           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.91
IZUTSU, KOUICHI        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.19
STANTON-SAVITZ, ZACH   9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.56
BARNES, MAX            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
EPPEL, JOAQUIN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    NO SHOW
EYRE, NICK            10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
GERSTERSCHLAGER, KYLE  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.47
TANA, RYAN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.02
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.47
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.99
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.07
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.64
FONG, MICHAEL         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.45
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.52
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.92
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.89
HDAR, PETER           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.41
GARCIAS, CHASEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.90
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.34
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:41.19
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:42.45
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.01
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.96
SO, HANSON            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.60
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.70
YUAN, RICHARD         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:46.61
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:48.99
SO, SAMSON            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.62
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.75
CHU, ARNOLD           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.23
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:51.87
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:52.02
NIMKAR, KULEEN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:52.35
GU, FRANKLIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:52.41
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:52.84
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:57.49
AXELROD, MAX           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:03.00
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:05.58
VAISBERG, ANTON        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:07.01
CHANG, JONATHAN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:10.77
YAO, JOSEPH           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:16.08
IZUTSU, KOUICHI        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:18.10
DOUGLAS, GRANT         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
MCKEE, KEVIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANA, RYAN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.74
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.89
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.09
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.57
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.75
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.80
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.97
FONG, MICHAEL         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.89
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.93
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.64
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.67
HAVERCROFT, WILL      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.71
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.58
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.47
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.40
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.39
SYANG, JEFFREY        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.01
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.27
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.51
SO, SAMSON            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.53
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.72
DEARBORN, BEN         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.73
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.79
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.88
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.80
AXELROD, MAX           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.81
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.85
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.89
GU, FRANKLIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.22
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.52
DOUGLAS, GRANT         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.18
IZUTSU, KOUICHI        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.15
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.93
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.00
YUAN, RICHARD         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.90
TURNQUIST, ERIC M      9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.87
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.43
VAISBERG, ANTON        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.05
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.03
LEE, EUGENE           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.75
GARCIAS, CHASEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.06
CHANG, JONATHAN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.05
CHU, ARNOLD           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.74
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.91
NIMKAR, KULEEN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.19
BAGDASARIAN, ALEX      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANA, RYAN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.45
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.78
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.20
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.51
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.95
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.33
SYANG, JEFFREY        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.34
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:31.73
ASAO, SHUNEI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.29
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:37.78
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.68
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.79
SAITO, AKIHIRO        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.36
KOEHL, ANTOINE        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:58.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.16
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.66
TANA, RYAN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.81
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.14
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.16
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.79
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.79
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.86
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.14
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.32
CHEN, RAYMOND         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.48
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.04
HAVERCROFT, WILL      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.39
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.43
FONG, MICHAEL         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.09
SYANG, JEFFREY        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.90
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.35
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:28.91
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.17
SO, SAMSON            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.79
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.97
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.04
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.31
EPPEL, JOAQUIN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.75
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.87
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.15
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.74
DOUGLAS, GRANT         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.27
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:35.33
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.70
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.28
BEATTY, TREVOR         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.24
GARCIAS, CHASEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.84
GU, FRANKLIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.15
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:38.51
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.96
BAGDASARIAN, ALEX      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.89
SHEN, MATTHEW          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:43.52
AXELROD, MAX           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:43.85
MCKEE, KEVIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.99
TURNQUIST, ERIC M      9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:45.90
YUAN, MICHAEL          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:49.84
LEUNG, LANCE           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:50.22
IZUTSU, KOUICHI        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.90
BADRENKOV, SASHA       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:54.38
KOEHL, ANTOINE        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:56.07
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:57.19
STANTON-SAVITZ, ZACH   9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:23.14
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
GERSTERSCHLAGER, KYLE  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
WINDEN, EAMON          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.71
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.71
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.91
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.53
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      27.95
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.02
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.18
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.47
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.34
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.08
CLARNO, JORDAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.59
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.82
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.97
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.01
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.09
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.14
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      31.63
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.15
PARSONS, MATT         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.24
LEE, BRANDON M        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.39
MULLER-ROBB, ALEC     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.68
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.71
KIM, MAX              12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.78
WENG, RYAN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.15
COLLINS, ALEX         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.19
KWONG, BRYANT         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.43
LISTOL, RYAN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.06
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.59
KWONG, ANDREW         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.64
YUEN, VINSON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.06
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.29
BARAGHI, RAMIN        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.54
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.71
SHIRE, JOSEPH         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.88
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.21
LIN, ALEX             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.39
GARVEY, SEAN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.21
GANPULE, AMEYA        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.35
FANG, ARTHUR          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.36
FRANCESCHINI, ROBBY   12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.75
WEST, CHAD            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.56
YAO, ISAAC            12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.59
DAMESTANI, FARHAD     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.28
ANIXTER, HARRISON     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.00
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.42
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.57
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.96
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.43
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:01.94
HIGGINS, MARK E       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.32
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.33
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.98
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.20
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:07.55
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.38
DARWISH, MALIK        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.90
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:09.94
COLLINS, ALEX         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.59
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.17
KIM, MAX              12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.81
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.43
CHUANG, MARTIN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.42
CLARNO, JORDAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.13
MULLER-ROBB, ALEC     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.35
WENG, RYAN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.50
LISTOL, RYAN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.88
YUEN, VINSON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.08
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.17
SHIRE, JOSEPH         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.83
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.19
LEE, BRANDON M        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.76
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.55
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.75
RYTZ, LUKE            11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:23.24
FRANCESCHINI, ROBBY   12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.46
KUTLU, ALP            12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:37.61
HILL, RICHARD         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.83
RONG, SCOTT           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:48.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:06.02
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:07.58
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:07.68
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:13.56
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:17.65
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:17.84
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:18.68
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:18.83
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:19.56
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:20.61
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:21.16
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:22.11
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:22.12
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:23.35
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:23.66
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:24.85
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:25.79
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:27.54
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.24
ZHANG, OLIVER         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:30.76
COLLINS, ALEX         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:31.45
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:32.17
KIM, MAX              12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:32.39
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:32.57
TRAN, WILLIAM         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.48
MULLER-ROBB, ALEC     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:47.23
TSE, TIMOTHY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:48.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:48.35
LISTOL, RYAN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:49.53
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:50.03
CLARNO, JORDAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:50.77
FANG, ARTHUR          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:59.57
LEE, EDWIN            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:00.17
FRANCESCHINI, ROBBY   12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:05.34
DAMESTANI, FARHAD     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:25.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.65
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.63
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.39
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.78
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.71
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.84
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.19
HIGGINS, MARK E       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.41
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.65
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.86
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.49
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.12
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.22
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      39.49
LEE, EDWIN            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.27
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.90
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.25
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.59
SHIRE, JOSEPH         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.60
LEE, BRANDON M        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.00
CHUANG, MARTIN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.16
CLARNO, JORDAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.19
TSE, TIMOTHY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.80
LIN, ALEX             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.02
YUEN, VINSON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.27
GANPULE, AMEYA        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.46
KUTLU, ALP            12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          53.80
RONG, SCOTT           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.62
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.94
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.04
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.05
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.36
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.81
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.78
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.83
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.64
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.19
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.74
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.30
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.27
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.80
TRAN, WILLIAM         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.86
KWONG, BRYANT         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.83
ZHANG, OLIVER         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.65
CLARNO, JORDAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.75
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.71
COLLINS, ALEX         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.78
SHIRE, JOSEPH         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.90
CHUANG, MARTIN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.80
KWONG, ANDREW         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.35
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.61
BARAGHI, RAMIN        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:45.45
YUEN, VINSON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.03
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.19
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.56
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.72
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.12
WENG, RYAN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.63
DARWISH, MALIK        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.89
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.15
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.49
CHUANG, MARTIN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.05
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.50
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.24
LISTOL, RYAN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.84
YUEN, VINSON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.10
CLARNO, JORDAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.72
KIM, MAX              12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.75
KWONG, BRYANT         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.68
TRAN, WILLIAM         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.01
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.41
SHIRE, JOSEPH         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.52
PARSONS, MATT         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.55
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      45.65
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.68
KWONG, ANDREW         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.08
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.46
COLLINS, ALEX         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.91
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      47.47
LEE, BRANDON M        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.72
MULLER-ROBB, ALEC     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.22
GANPULE, AMEYA        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.52
FRANCESCHINI, ROBBY   12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.69
ANIXTER, HARRISON     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.65
BARAGHI, RAMIN        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.42
FANG, ARTHUR          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.17
WEST, CHAD            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.80
YAO, ISAAC            12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.16
GARVEY, SEAN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.40
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.92
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.75
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:20.26
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.50
HIGGINS, MARK E       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.98
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:24.53
WENG, RYAN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.30
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.72
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.38
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:26.46
CHUANG, MARTIN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.30
DARWISH, MALIK        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.81
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.45
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.13
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.30
ZHANG, OLIVER         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.45
YUEN, VINSON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.57
TRAN, WILLIAM         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.10
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.79
LISTOL, RYAN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:35.06
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.49
COLLINS, ALEX         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.52
SHIRE, JOSEPH         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.09
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.36
FRANCESCHINI, ROBBY   12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.71
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.93
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.39
LEE, EDWIN            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.67
CLARNO, JORDAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.47
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:42.72
LEE, BRANDON M        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:43.23
TSE, TIMOTHY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:45.85
HILL, RICHARD         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.25
RONG, SCOTT           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:51.97
FANG, ARTHUR          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:53.19
KUTLU, ALP            12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:57.40
DAMESTANI, FARHAD     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
LIN, ALEX             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
RYTZ, LUKE            11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.79
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.53
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.20
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.26
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.87
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.05
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.32
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.75
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.17
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.86
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.27
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.78
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.98
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.88
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      36.19
KIM, MAX              12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.90
ZHANG, OLIVER         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.99
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.35
CHUANG, MARTIN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.55
LEE, EDWIN            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.34
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.74
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.77
LISTOL, RYAN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.73
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.98
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.54
LEE, BRANDON M        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.60
MULLER-ROBB, ALEC     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.65
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.92
COLLINS, ALEX         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.61
TRAN, WILLIAM         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.94
SHIRE, JOSEPH         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.10
TSE, TIMOTHY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.19
RYTZ, LUKE            11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          57.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.63
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.52
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.90
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.43
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.03
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.12
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.94
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.24
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.69
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:23.85
CHUANG, MARTIN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.92
ZHANG, OLIVER         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.05
KIM, MAX              12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.28
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.77
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.06
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.57
TRAN, WILLIAM         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.96
SHIRE, JOSEPH         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:46.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:06.31
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.07
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.04
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.24
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.37
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:12.37
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.64
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.82
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.97
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.49
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.77
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.83
DARWISH, MALIK        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.48
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.50
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.23
CHUANG, MARTIN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.11
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:21.24
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.27
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.52
KWONG, BRYANT         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.52
PARSONS, MATT         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.53
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:23.54
KIM, MAX              12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.84
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.47
YUEN, VINSON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.78
TRAN, WILLIAM         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.72
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.49
ZHANG, OLIVER         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.80
LISTOL, RYAN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:26.89
COLLINS, ALEX         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.29
CLARNO, JORDAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.14
LEE, BRANDON M        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.27
KWONG, ANDREW         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.56
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.76
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.53
FANG, ARTHUR          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.61
FRANCESCHINI, ROBBY   12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.15
DAMESTANI, FARHAD     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.09
ANIXTER, HARRISON     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:46.49
MULLER-ROBB, ALEC     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
WEST, CHAD            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUEMER, ADAM         16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.46
SUN, ANDREW           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.71
SMITH, TAYLOR         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.05
BEECH, BEN            16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.11
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.29
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.37
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.40
VO, CORY              14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.44
AFJEI, ARIA           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      25.52
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      25.64
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.65
CURTICE, BLANE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      25.76
MCKNIGHT, ELVEN       21 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.77
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.83
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.89
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.43
KANERVA, JUSTIN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.56
SINZIG, VIKTOR        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.85
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.39
CHAN, WESLEY          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.51
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.84
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.38
KIM, DYLAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.01
WU, CALVIN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.13
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.44
WENG, JONATHAN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.76
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.99
DROGEMULLER, RYNE     13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      31.06
JOZEFOV, ALEXANDER    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.34
KARBASSI, ALI         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.82
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.49
BASCHE, ALEX          14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.09
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.08
PLUEMER, ADAM         16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.26
ZHU, TONY             16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.55
SMITH, TAYLOR         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.62
VO, CORY              14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.76
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.82
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.19
BEECH, BEN            16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.81
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      55.86
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.29
CURTICE, BLANE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      56.32
MCKNIGHT, ELVEN       21 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.32
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.57
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.94
AFJEI, ARIA           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.24
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      57.94
CHAN, WESLEY          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.99
SINZIG, VIKTOR        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.04
KANERVA, JUSTIN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      59.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.59
TSUI, BRIAN           17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.35
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:00.71
ANTHONY, KURT         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:03.99
MRAVCA, JOE           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.12
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.54
WU, CALVIN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.37
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.34
DROGEMULLER, RYNE     13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:07.46
KIM, DYLAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:08.45
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.36
WENG, JONATHAN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.43
JOZEFOV, ALEXANDER    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.45
KARBASSI, ALI         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:12.86
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.07
BASCHE, ALEX          14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:51.39
SMITH, TAYLOR         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:52.47
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:53.36
VO, CORY              14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:55.21
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:56.12
SUN, ANDREW           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:57.94
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:02.06
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:02.13
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:02.60
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:05.40
SINZIG, VIKTOR        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:07.85
MCKNIGHT, ELVEN       21 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:07.93
BEECH, BEN            16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:08.21
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:08.76
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:10.96
AFJEI, ARIA           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:12.67
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.09
KANERVA, JUSTIN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:14.48
LIM, DEREK            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:16.22
HAWKINS, KEITH        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:16.44
CHAN, WESLEY          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:19.22
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:19.25
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:20.31
ANTHONY, KURT         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:24.64
WU, CALVIN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.08
MRAVCA, JOE           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:31.33
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:36.18
KIM, DYLAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:36.24
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:40.85
CARLSON, JEREMY       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:45.80
SIH-CHOI, STEPHEN J   14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:47.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUN, ANDREW           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.37
SMITH, TAYLOR         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.60
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.73
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.77
VO, CORY              14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.52
SINZIG, VIKTOR        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.81
BEECH, BEN            16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.18
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.09
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.70
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.87
KANERVA, JUSTIN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:09.10
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.44
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.11
LIM, DEREK            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.48
AFJEI, ARIA           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.84
WU, CALVIN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.20
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.16
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.37
MRAVCA, JOE           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.64
CHAN, WESLEY          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.72
MCKNIGHT, ELVEN       21 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.19
ANTHONY, KURT         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.32
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.44
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.08
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.85
CARLSON, JEREMY       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.80
SIH-CHOI, STEPHEN J   14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:06.29
PLUEMER, ADAM         16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:06.31
SMITH, TAYLOR         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:07.45
ZHU, TONY             16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:10.60
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:10.61
SUN, ANDREW           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:11.85
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:14.54
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:18.35
VO, CORY              14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:19.06
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:19.44
SINZIG, VIKTOR        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:20.09
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:22.48
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:27.50
KANERVA, JUSTIN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:30.15
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:36.92
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.92
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.35
AFJEI, ARIA           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:47.27
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:01.86
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.97
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.47
SUN, ANDREW           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.50
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.05
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.23
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.43
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.13
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.39
CURTICE, BLANE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:14.35
VO, CORY              14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.45
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.61
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.59
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.46
WU, CALVIN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.09
ANTHONY, KURT         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.91
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.96
WENG, JONATHAN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.13
DROGEMULLER, RYNE     13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:25.74
ZHANG, DANIEL         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.54
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.35
KANERVA, JUSTIN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.01
CARLSON, JEREMY       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.06
KIM, DYLAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.20
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.47
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.97
SIH-CHOI, STEPHEN J   14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.24
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:52.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.72
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:23.41
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:25.93
ZHU, TONY             16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:26.65
TSUI, BRIAN           17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:29.31
SUN, ANDREW           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:29.72
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:35.46
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.97
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:36.04
CURTICE, BLANE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:37.07
VO, CORY              14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:38.06
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.03
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:43.35
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:51.82
MRAVCA, JOE           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:53.05
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:53.50
CHAN, WESLEY          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:56.18
WU, CALVIN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.82
AFJEI, ARIA           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:04.60
DROGEMULLER, RYNE     13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:05.33
KIM, DYLAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:09.39
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:22.76
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    4:04.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.06
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.41
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.00
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.50
SMITH, TAYLOR         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.78
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.08
VO, CORY              14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.18
AFJEI, ARIA           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.34
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.65
MCKNIGHT, ELVEN       21 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.99
CURTICE, BLANE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:05.56
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.65
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:07.28
SINZIG, VIKTOR        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.82
KANERVA, JUSTIN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:10.83
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.67
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.01
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.08
CHAN, WESLEY          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.49
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.77
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.69
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.15
KIM, DYLAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.00
CARLSON, JEREMY       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.31
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:38.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, TAYLOR         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    4:59.05
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:07.95
MCKNIGHT, ELVEN       21 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:17.64
SUN, ANDREW           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:23.57
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:28.12
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:29.56
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:30.64
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:46.61
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:50.97
LIM, DEREK            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:07.65
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:09.60
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:09.77
HAVERCROFT, WILL      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:11.52
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:13.44
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:20.43
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:25.04
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:31.40
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:33.37
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:33.92
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:34.52
CHAN, WESLEY          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:40.23
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:40.40
ZHANG, OLIVER         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:41.14
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:41.40
PARSONS, MATT         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:50.40
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:15.35
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:26.50
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    7:54.11
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    8:02.07
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    8:15.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:28.37
ZHU, TONY             16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    4:32.15
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:33.12
SMITH, TAYLOR         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    4:35.05
SUN, ANDREW           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    4:43.65
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:44.80
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:04.63
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:13.79
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:13.86
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:34.22
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:34.65
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:35.02
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:41.60
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:57.71
ZHANG, OLIVER         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:02.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-164                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    OPEN    200 M. R.                                   EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PASC, A 11-12         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:16.50
LAMV, A               28 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:20.16