S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                            W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A  B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           11/16/02  THRU  11/16/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARLSON, KASEY A.     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.74
KLEIN, CALLIE          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.88
AMOG, JACLYN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.17
PADILLA, REBEKAH      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.37
DUGAN, TRACEY         10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      42.18
KLEIN, PAIGE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.75
KELLY, LAURA          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.44
DUNN, HANNAH          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.63
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR     9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.45
YODER, JAZLYN          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.51
DOAN, VALERIE         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.75
BISHOP, SAMANTHA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.07
MINAHEN, JENNA         9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      47.07
BRADLEY, SIMONE       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      48.75
CURRAN, HOPE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.04
COGSWELL, LAUREN      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.52
WELTON, PATRICIA       8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      49.74
DOMECUS, HILLARY      10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      49.77
STERN, ELISA           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.70
MARTIN, YENNY         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      51.72
MAEDA, SADIE           6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.05
LEVY, MADELLINE        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.80
WATSON, STERLING       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.96
ARAZI, HADAR           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.87
GARCIA, TAYLOR         8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:01.35
OSBORNE, SARAH         8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:01.84
HOOVER, RUTHIE         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.01
TAIFER, EMILY          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.83
PATTON, MELANIE        7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:11.36
KUO, KAILI             7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:14.53
FOO, MADELINE          4 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:31.53
SMITH, AMBER          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARLSON, KASEY A.     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.59
MIGUEL, CAMILLE       10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      41.66
PADILLA, REBEKAH      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.48
FELIX, DANIKA         10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      45.08
HOOD, NICOLE          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.44
SPANDAU, STEPHANIE    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.91
DUNN, HANNAH          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.57
DOAN, VALERIE         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.69
WATSON, STERLING       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.12
KELLY, LAURA          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.49
YODER, JAZLYN          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.73
ZIELINSKY, NATASHA     9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.44
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR     9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.56
MARTIN, YENNY         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      54.95
STERN, ELISA           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.19
FIRESTONE, SARAH       7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      56.13
COGSWELL, LAUREN      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.57
WELTON, PATRICIA       8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      57.01
HOOVER, RUTHIE         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.01
TAIFER, EMILY          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                            W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A  B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           11/16/02  THRU  11/16/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RODRIGUEZ, MEGAN       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.82
WELTON, MARY           6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:09.95
GARCIA, TAYLOR         8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:10.31
PATTON, MELANIE        7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:11.82
FOO, MADELINE          4 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:38.19
KONRAI, LAUREN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
MURPHY, ADRIENNE       6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARLSON, KASEY A.     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.24
LIANG, JOANN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.70
KLEIN, CALLIE          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.03
LYNCH, KAITLYN        10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      35.10
KLEIN, PAIGE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.08
SMITH, AMBER          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.27
BISHOP, SAMANTHA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.62
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR     9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.99
SPANDAU, STEPHANIE    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.02
KELLY, LAURA          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.68
ALVARADO, ANNA-OLENKA  9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      47.92
ZIELINSKY, NATASHA     9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.18
DOMECUS, HILLARY      10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      49.22
WELTON, PATRICIA       8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      52.33
FIRESTONE, SARAH       7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      52.36
MINAHEN, JENNA         9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      52.84
COGSWELL, LAUREN      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.15
ARAZI, HADAR           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.28
RODRIGUEZ, MEGAN       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.35
FOO, MADELINE          4 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
LEVY, MADELLINE        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARLSON, KASEY A.     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.31
AMOG, JACLYN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.14
LIANG, JOANN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.71
PADILLA, REBEKAH      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.21
LYNCH, KAITLYN        10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:22.73
FELIX, DANIKA         10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:24.62
KLEIN, PAIGE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.27
DOMECUS, HILLARY      10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:34.49
DUGAN, TRACEY         10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:35.28
DUNN, HANNAH          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:39.95
SPANDAU, STEPHANIE    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:40.46
DOAN, VALERIE         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:40.82
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR     9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:42.11
ZIELINSKY, NATASHA     9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:42.93
MINAHEN, JENNA         9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:43.96
COGSWELL, LAUREN      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:44.78
WELTON, PATRICIA       8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:45.25
YODER, JAZLYN          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:45.63
STERN, ELISA           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:51.03
WATSON, STERLING       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:52.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                            W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A  B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           11/16/02  THRU  11/16/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARAZI, HADAR           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:03.28
FIRESTONE, SARAH       7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:04.09
WELTON, MARY           6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:09.50
RODRIGUEZ, MEGAN       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:15.19
TAIFER, EMILY          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:17.79
PATTON, MELANIE        7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:23.00
BISHOP, SAMANTHA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                            W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A  B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           11/16/02  THRU  11/16/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BIERWITH, KIM         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.16
BIERWITH, NAT         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.21
HOLMAN, AMANDA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.88
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.92
HAGAN, RAQUEL         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.61
CHIA, JUSTINE         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.74
KINSER, STACIE        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.09
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.15
BURMAN, SHELBY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.28
BECERRA, GABBY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.47
MOIRAO, JEN           17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.12
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      30.34
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.43
KLESCEWSKI, CARINA    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.53
ZAMBRYSKI-STACHEL, SH 12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      30.67
DOMECUS, JACQUELINE   13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      30.76
WEAVER, KAYTEE        15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      31.10
PEZZUTO, MAKENA       11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      31.27
LYNCH, KAITLYN        10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      31.37
DELAY, SARA           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.39
VAIANA, CAROLYN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.92
HOOVER, EVELYN        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.00
SMITH, AMBER          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.05
GELLER, LEORE         12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      33.55
KOSHTA, JANE          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.67
SALAZAR, GABBY        12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      33.76
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      34.05
CURRAN, HANNAH        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.33
MIGUEL, CAMILLE       10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      34.54
HOOD, NICOLE          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.88
MAEDA, KELSEY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.82
FELDMAN, RUTH         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.90
BISHOP, SAMANTHA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.09
DOMECUS, HILLARY      10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      38.58
CURRAN, HOPE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.01
MARTIN, YENNY         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      39.18
KELLY, LAURA          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.49
BRADLEY, SIMONE       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      39.62
TERRY, LESLIE         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      39.82
DURRETT, JESSIE       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      40.47
DOAN, VALERIE         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.01
SPANDAU, STEPHANIE    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.21
HOOVER, RUTHIE         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.99
KONRAI, LAUREN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.49
FIRESTONE, SARAH       7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      44.64
WATSON, STERLING       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.31
MAEDA, SADIE           6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.48
OSBORNE, SARAH         8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      51.18
GARCIA, TAYLOR         8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      51.37
ARAZI, HADAR           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.19
LEVY, MADELLINE        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.90
RODRIGUEZ, MEGAN       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.57
KUO, KAILI             7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:09.61
MINAHEN, MICHELLE      6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:10.80
MURPHY, ADRIENNE       6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:12.43
FOO, MADELINE          4 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:23.72
ANSON, GABY            7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:34.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                            W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A  B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           11/16/02  THRU  11/16/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOONEY, KELLY         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.29
BIERWITH, NAT         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.50
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.87
BIERWITH, KIM         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.21
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.82
HOLMAN, AMANDA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.02
HARPER, SHELLEY       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.51
MILLER, MICHELLE      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.08
KINSER, STACIE        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.53
BECERRA, GABBY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.37
MOIRAO, JEN           17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.68
SHUTT, ROBYN          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.93
BURMAN, SHELBY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.85
ZAMBRYSKI-STACHEL, SH 12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:06.76
PEZZUTO, MAKENA       11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:07.01
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:07.18
PADILLA, REBEKAH      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.93
HOOVER, EVELYN        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.38
WEAVER, KAYTEE        15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:08.61
SALAZAR, KATIE        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.92
DELAY, SARA           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.14
FELIX, DANIKA         10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:12.33
FOO, ALYSSA            9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:12.62
CURRAN, HANNAH        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.65
REUTTER, KATIE        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.77
SALAZAR, GABBY        12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:13.63
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:14.58
SMITH, AMBER          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.08
HOOD, NICOLE          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.46
MAEDA, KELSEY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.15
DUGAN, TRACEY         10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:20.81
ALVARADO, ANNA-OLENKA  9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:23.28
COWAN, ROSE           11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:23.58
MINAHEN, JENNA         9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:33.01
JONES, MEYA            9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:09.63
HAGAN, RAQUEL         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOONEY, KELLY         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:59.54
LEWIS, KELSEY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:03.03
BIERWITH, KIM         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:08.00
BIERWITH, NAT         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:11.61
AMOG, JESSICA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:15.46
JAGUST, AMY           16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:16.12
CHIA, JUSTINE         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:16.36
YODER, SHAILA         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:19.35
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.10
HAGAN, RAQUEL         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:21.98
PEZZUTO, MAKENA       11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:25.03
ZEE, MARGARET         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:25.57
KINSER, STACIE        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:25.78
GUARDALABENE, ISA     11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:27.99
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:29.12
PARKER, CARDELLEN     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:32.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                            W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A  B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           11/16/02  THRU  11/16/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELAY, SARA           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:34.83
HOOVER, EVELYN        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:37.33
MINAHEN, KIMBERLY     13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:39.85
COLES, ZOE            11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:40.51
GELLER, LEORE         12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:45.27
FELDMAN, RUTH         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:59.39
DURRETT, JESSIE       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:36.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:14.80
LEWIS, KELSEY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:29.74
HARPER, SHELLEY       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:40.47
ROACH, ERIKA          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:40.61
AMOG, JESSICA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:56.67
KLEESPIES, KELLY      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:01.89
YODER, SHAILA         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:02.11
PEZZUTO, MAKENA       11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    6:18.54
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:39.00
LEDBETTER, PAIGE      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:55.80
FERRETTI, PETRA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:56.96
VAIANA, CAROLYN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:57.05
DOMECUS, JACQUELINE   13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    7:00.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLMAN, AMANDA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.27
HARPER, KIRSTEN       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.13
BIERWITH, NAT         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.73
HAGAN, RAQUEL         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.81
BURMAN, SHELBY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.96
SALAZAR, KATIE        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.13
LIANG, JOANN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.58
ALLARD, CHELSEA       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.71
DELAY, SARA           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.64
PARKER, CARDELLEN     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:21.95
FOO, ALYSSA            9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.92
CURRAN, HANNAH        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.84
MINAHEN, KIMBERLY     13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:28.42
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:28.76
DUGAN, TRACEY         10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:33.83
COWAN, ROSE           11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:39.66
ALVARADO, ANNA-OLENKA  9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AMOG, JESSICA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:33.96
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:34.08
ROACH, ERIKA          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:36.28
CURRAN, EBEY          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:40.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                            W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A  B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           11/16/02  THRU  11/16/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZEE, MARGARET         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:47.49
GUARDALABENE, ISA     11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:52.01
FERRETTI, PETRA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:04.80
VAIANA, CAROLYN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:07.60
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARPER, KIRSTEN       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.07
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.03
FULL, MARY            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.60
ALLARD, CHELSEA       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.66
HARPER, SHELLEY       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.70
KLESCEWSKI, CARINA    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.61
ROGERS, REBECCA       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.71
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.76
COLES, ZOE            11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:24.95
ZAMBRYSKI-STACHEL, SH 12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:25.38
DOMECUS, JACQUELINE   13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:25.60
AMOG, JACLYN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:27.07
KINSER, STACIE        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.24
LIANG, JOANN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.75
MIGUEL, CAMILLE       10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:30.01
CURRAN, HANNAH        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.02
SALAZAR, KATIE        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.50
MAEDA, KELSEY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.51
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:36.36
FOO, ALYSSA            9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:37.12
DUNN, HANNAH          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:45.67
SALAZAR, GABBY        12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:47.23
COWAN, ROSE           11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:51.18
DURRETT, JESSIE       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:54.97
ALVARADO, ANNA-OLENKA  9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:55.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MINAHEN, KIMBERLY     13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:31.32
LEWIS, KELSEY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:32.80
HARPER, KIRSTEN       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:36.99
FULL, MARY            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:37.26
NASCIMENTO, AMANDA    18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:37.66
YODER, SHAILA         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.02
CURRAN, EBEY          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.33
CHIA, JUSTINE         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:46.52
KLEESPIES, KELLY      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:48.92
AMOG, JESSICA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:49.49
JAGUST, AMY           16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:52.69
KLESCEWSKI, CARINA    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:59.27
COLES, ZOE            11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    3:00.00
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:00.09
DOMECUS, JACQUELINE   13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    3:01.17
ZEE, MARGARET         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:02.32
GUARDALABENE, ISA     11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:07.69
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:08.17
VAIANA, CAROLYN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:09.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                            W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A  B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           11/16/02  THRU  11/16/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRETTI, PETRA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:11.07
GELLER, LEORE         12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:23.35
FELDMAN, RUTH         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:36.27
DURRETT, JESSIE       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:53.44
ALLARD, CHELSEA       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.78
BIERWITH, KIM         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.42
MOONEY, KELLY         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.52
HOLMAN, AMANDA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.98
MILLER, MICHELLE      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.41
ROACH, ERIKA          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.20
PARKER, CARDELLEN     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:11.75
JAGUST, AMY           16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:14.87
KLEESPIES, KELLY      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.49
HAGAN, RAQUEL         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.82
BECERRA, GABBY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.56
AMOG, JACLYN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.76
FOO, ALYSSA            9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:26.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NASCIMENTO, AMANDA    18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:12.75
ROGERS, REBECCA       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:14.39
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:19.02
LEWIS, KELSEY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:25.65
MILLER, MICHELLE      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:26.64
HARPER, SHELLEY       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:28.75
PARKER, CARDELLEN     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:44.81
ZEE, MARGARET         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NASCIMENTO, AMANDA    18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:17.31
MOONEY, KELLY         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:17.37
FULL, MARY            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:27.08
ROACH, ERIKA          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:30.34
ALLARD, CHELSEA       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:32.38
JAGUST, AMY           16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:33.49
BIERWITH, KIM         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:34.67
KLEESPIES, KELLY      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:35.30
CURRAN, EBEY          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:38.11
BECERRA, GABBY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:38.89
FERRETTI, PETRA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:53.34
COLES, ZOE            11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:54.85
MIGUEL, CAMILLE       10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    3:01.73
MINAHEN, KIMBERLY     13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    3:03.29
LYNCH, KAITLYN        10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    3:10.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                            W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A  B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           11/16/02  THRU  11/16/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOOD, NICOLE          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:11.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                            W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A  B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           11/16/02  THRU  11/16/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      41.70
LIN, LUCAS             9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.90
STURLA, MATTHEW        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.06
EVENSON, AUSTIN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.48
MESSMAN, CLARK         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.59
FOO, KY                7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      52.77
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      53.74
VIRAY, GABRIEL         9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      54.71
MCGOWAN, DANIEL        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.09
DOMECUS, GABRIEL       7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      58.35
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.66
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.59
AUGST, EVAN            8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL     DQUED
MIGUEL, BRANDON        6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL     DQUED
WEAVER, AUSTIN        10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARPER, GREGORY       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.10
VAIANA, NICK          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.88
LIN, LUCAS             9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.32
DEAVER, NICK           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.60
WOO, ANDREW            9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.29
PARKER, OTIS           9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      54.06
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      54.48
MESSMAN, CLARK         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.06
STURLA, MATTHEW        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.17
DOMECUS, GABRIEL       7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      59.45
MARTINO, JAMES         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.57
EVENSON, ALEX          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.79
MCCLAFFERTY, PATRICK   8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:11.93
MIGUEL, BRANDON        6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:24.03
FREED, INIGO           9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
MCCLAFFERTY, JOHN     10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL     DQUED
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARPER, GREGORY       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.89
DEAVER, NICK           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.43
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      41.78
MOONEY, SEAN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.26
LIN, LUCAS             9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.98
WOO, ANDREW            9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.92
FOO, KY                7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      47.38
EVENSON, AUSTIN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.21
PARKER, OTIS           9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      57.81
EVENSON, ALEX          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.78
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                            W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A  B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           11/16/02  THRU  11/16/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURBIDGE, NICK        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.54
TITTERINGTON, BLAKE   10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.67
DEAVER, NICK           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.51
MOONEY, SEAN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.98
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:28.82
LIN, LUCAS             9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.01
WOO, ANDREW            9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:39.11
FOO, KY                7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:41.29
MESSMAN, CLARK         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:43.90
EVENSON, AUSTIN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:47.79
VIRAY, GABRIEL         9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:48.86
PARKER, OTIS           9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:50.11
DOMECUS, GABRIEL       7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:58.87
EVENSON, ALEX          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:15.12
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
STURLA, JOEY           6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
STURLA, MATTHEW        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                            W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A  B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           11/16/02  THRU  11/16/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, THUY          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.82
BROWN, ANDY M.        24 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.97
PAMPE, DEREK          17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.87
SHKLOVSKY, YAKOV      16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.72
KING, MICHAEL         18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.83
WEI, SPENCER          16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      25.13
GINGERELLI, RICHIE    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.63
MARTINO, ANDREW       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.90
SALAZAR, FRANCISCO    16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      27.15
DOHERTY, JOE          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.29
VELASCO, GENO         17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      29.28
CURRAN, DAVID         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.73
MOONEY, CONNOR        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.94
BURBIDGE, NICK        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.64
HOY, SEAN             12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.65
STRINGER, SHAUN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.27
SYKES, ZAC            11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.82
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.01
MARTINEZ, ANDREW      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.53
VAIANA, NICK          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.53
DEAVER, NICK           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.88
VEPA, ARVIND          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.77
VIRAY, GABRIEL         9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      39.69
MCCLAFFERTY, PATRICK   8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      40.59
MARTINO, JAMES         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.96
FOO, KY                7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      40.97
WOO, ANDREW            9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.71
EVENSON, AUSTIN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.80
MCCLAFFERTY, JOHN     10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      44.85
STURLA, MATTHEW        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.27
DOMECUS, GABRIEL       7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      46.10
AUGST, EVAN            8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      47.05
MCGOWAN, DANIEL        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.21
EVENSON, ALEX          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.76
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.54
WEAVER, AUSTIN        10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      57.61
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.88
MIGUEL, BRANDON        6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      58.00
STURLA, JOEY           6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCREERY, RYAN        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.12
BROWN, ANDY M.        24 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.25
NGUYEN, THUY          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.53
PRESTON, NATE         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.83
FARRELL, TIM          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.41
PAMPE, DEREK          17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.61
SHKLOVSKY, YAKOV      16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.47
WEI, SPENCER          16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      55.33
GINGERELLI, RICHIE    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.57
KING, MICHAEL         18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.73
DEWEY, JOSIAH         16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      57.47
MARTINO, ANDREW       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.52
GOLTRA, COLIN         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                            W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A  B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           11/16/02  THRU  11/16/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CURRAN, DAVID         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.61
STRINGER, SHAUN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.46
HUGHES, DREW          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.32
BURBIDGE, NICK        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.28
MOONEY, TREVOR        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.77
MARTINEZ, ANDREW      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.96
HOY, SEAN             12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.12
SYKES, ZAC            11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.02
MOONEY, SEAN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.95
STIRM, CODY           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.16
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:20.73
VEPA, ARVIND          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.71
PARKER, OTIS           9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:34.83
VIRAY, GABRIEL         9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:35.59
CARRILLO, CARLOS      11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:39.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FARRELL, TIM          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:54.73
PRESTON, NATE         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:58.10
MARTINO, ANDREW       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:03.25
SALAZAR, FRANCISCO    16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:11.88
MOONEY, CONNOR        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:12.74
DOHERTY, JOE          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:16.45
GOLTRA, COLIN         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.06
STRINGER, SHAUN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:23.78
MAO, AUGUST           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:24.03
VELASCO, GENO         17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:28.69
HOY, SEAN             12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:29.93
MOONEY, TREVOR        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:32.67
HUGHES, DREW          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:35.26
LEUNG, KEVIN          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:37.13
SYKES, ZAC            11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:38.28
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:55.55
SEMFIELD, GEORGE      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:07.65
VEPA, ARVIND          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:21.87
LEYNOV, ROMAN         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:40.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCREERY, RYAN        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:56.14
FARRELL, TIM          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:06.73
CAMPBELL, JARED       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:08.75
MOONEY, CONNOR        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:58.85
HARPER, GREGORY       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:00.30
DOHERTY, JOE          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:06.36
VAIANA, NICK          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:59.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                            W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A  B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           11/16/02  THRU  11/16/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KROMPIER, JESSE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.44
ANGELO, TYLER         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.91
CHEN, EASTON          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.28
GINGERELLI, RICHIE    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.76
SALAZAR, FRANCISCO    16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:09.42
VELASCO, GENO         17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:16.59
LIN, CURTIS           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.04
BURBIDGE, NICK        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.67
VEPA, ARVIND          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:50.45
HOY, SEAN             12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KROMPIER, JESSE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:11.76
SALAZAR, FRANCISCO    16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:30.65
MAO, AUGUST           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:45.13
VELASCO, GENO         17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:45.72
LEUNG, KEVIN          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:56.67
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:30.67
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANGELO, TYLER         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.40
CHEN, EASTON          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.11
CAMPBELL, JARED       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.77
ROTHWAY, TRAVIS       20 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.58
CAMPBELL, NICK        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.65
NGUYEN, THUY          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.38
GINGERELLI, RICHIE    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.47
KING, MICHAEL         18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.96
WEI, SPENCER          16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:11.53
PAMPE, DEREK          17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.63
DEWEY, JOSIAH         16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:13.71
DOHERTY, JOE          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.72
LIN, CURTIS           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.56
CURRAN, DAVID         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.18
MOONEY, SEAN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.08
MOONEY, TREVOR        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:33.24
VAIANA, NICK          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.86
CARRILLO, CARLOS      11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:10.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANGELO, TYLER         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:16.11
CHEN, EASTON          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:16.49
ROTHWAY, TRAVIS       20 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:26.61
CAMPBELL, NICK        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:28.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                            W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A  B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           11/16/02  THRU  11/16/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRESTON, NATE         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:39.12
GOLTRA, COLIN         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:58.95
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:22.92
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:28.43
SEMFIELD, GEORGE      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:52.05
LEYNOV, ROMAN         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, ANDY M.        24 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.70
MCCREERY, RYAN        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.11
ANGELO, TYLER         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.35
CAMPBELL, JARED       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.81
CHEN, EASTON          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.17
CAMPBELL, NICK        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.42
LIN, CURTIS           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.18
HUGHES, DREW          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.23
MARTINEZ, ANDREW      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.64
TITTERINGTON, BLAKE   10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.18
STIRM, CODY           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.28
SYKES, ZAC            11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:36.09
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:45.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KROMPIER, JESSE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:18.27
STRINGER, SHAUN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:51.23
MAO, AUGUST           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:05.46
LEUNG, KEVIN          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:13.49
MOONEY, CONNOR        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMPBELL, JARED       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:04.62
KROMPIER, JESSE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:08.46
ROTHWAY, TRAVIS       20 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:12.60
CAMPBELL, NICK        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:17.35
DEWEY, JOSIAH         16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:31.03
LIN, CURTIS           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:32.06
HARPER, GREGORY       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:38.53
GOLTRA, COLIN         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.61
MOONEY, TREVOR        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:56.56
VAIANA, NICK          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:09.31
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
MCCREERY, RYAN        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
STIRM, CODY           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED