S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      16.02
MIKAELSSON, MICHELLE   8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      16.10
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         17.46
PIERONI, MORGANNE      8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      18.32
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      18.55
BREHMER, MARISSA       7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           18.62
RASMUSSEN, CHLOE A     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      18.67
MACDONALD, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      19.03
RUFF, ALEX             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      19.50
MURPHY, SAMANTHA       8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      19.60
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      19.61
GOLAN, CHANDLER        7 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      19.70
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      19.84
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      19.92
REN, DOROTHY           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      20.01
SAMAD, MUNTAHA F       7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      21.05
CARTER, MIRANDA        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         21.47
ANDREAS, LENA          6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      21.58
VIRDEN, GENNA          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      21.63
HEEREMA, ANNEKE        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.84
CRAWFORD, MIKHAYLA     7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.21
KULP, KATIE            6 PC TSUNAMI                 22.26
STIRNIMAN, ANA         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.52
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      22.74
GREENROAD, LIBBY R     8 PC VALLEY SPLASH           23.16
BLALOCK, JESSE         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      23.20
CHENG, KARIN           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      23.28
MALICK, BRITTNEY       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      23.29
MONOBE, ANNA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.42
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         23.50
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      23.64
GARCIA, MARGARITA      8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      23.65
HO, KATHLEEN           7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      23.71
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      23.72
VARGAS, ARIANA         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      23.86
PIERONI, CIERRA        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      23.89
DEL RIO, NICOLE        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.18
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      24.33
TRUONG, ANN N          7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.83
DUNN, SARAH            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.19
SEREX, MEAGAN L        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.43
WOO, JENNIFER          7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.57
TAN, COURTNEY W        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.58
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.73
KOSHY, REBECCA         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.66
TRASK, CECE            6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.51
LA, KELLIE             7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.08
SULLIVAN, SHANNON      6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.59
LAPACIK, JULAINE       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.59
MISTRY, NATASHA        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.67
KAY, MARCELLA          5 PC VALLEY SPLASH           36.70
WOOD, EMILY            6 PC TSUNAMI                 38.69
KOSHY, MALAIKA         4 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.15
BAMUI, DINAZ C         6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.38
KNUTSON, KATIE         5 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      53.91
KOEHLER, MADDY         5 PC VALLEY SPLASH           54.51
GARCIA, NATALIE        5 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:04.90
MAUNG, JENNIFER M      8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.16
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     8 PC VALLEY SPLASH           37.04
MIKAELSSON, MICHELLE   8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.51
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.93
PIERONI, MORGANNE      8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.41
MA, CINDY              7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.64
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.65
RASMUSSEN, CHLOE A     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.01
MACDONALD, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.64
BREHMER, MARISSA       7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           44.56
JOHNSON, KELSEY        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.25
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.44
CARTER, MIRANDA        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         46.59
ALMAN, BOBBI           7 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      48.68
LAZO, JESSA            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.68
KERLEY, LESLEY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.76
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           50.72
KULP, KATIE            6 PC TSUNAMI                 50.95
MONOBE, ANNA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.48
ANDREAS, LENA          6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.68
BELLIARD, CHARLOTTE    7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.12
WOOD, JENNY            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.39
MOSES, PAISLEY         7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           53.49
PIERONI, CIERRA        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      53.89
GREENROAD, LIBBY R     8 PC VALLEY SPLASH           54.13
MAUNG, VICTORIA        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.99
SCANNELL, LINDSAY      6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.64
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      55.68
MALICK, BRITTNEY       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      56.15
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      56.87
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      57.48
DEL RIO, NICOLE        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.57
WOO, JENNIFER          7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.96
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.23
DUNN, SARAH            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.09
TRASK, CECE            6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.78
SULLIVAN, SHANNON      6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.20
KNUTSON, KATIE         5 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:09.51
KOEHLER, MADDY         5 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:21.34
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:20.71
MIKAELSSON, MICHELLE   8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.90
KAY, KORTNEY           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:26.19
PIERONI, MORGANNE      8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.58
BREHMER, MARISSA       7 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:32.33
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:36.29
RASMUSSEN, CHLOE A     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:36.57
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.55
MACDONALD, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:39.87
CARTER, MIRANDA        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:40.35
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:40.49
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:47.50
WONG, AMANDA           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:49.01
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:50.97
PIERONI, CIERRA        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:58.52
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:59.67
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:05.56
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:08.74
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:11.50
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:11.94
DUNN, SARAH            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:12.82
VUONG, KATHERINE       8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:21.78
WOO, JENNIFER          7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:27.48
LAPACIK, JULAINE       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:30.98
ANDREAS, LENA          6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIKAELSSON, MICHELLE   8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.07
REN, DOROTHY           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      21.59
KAY, KORTNEY           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      21.80
PIERONI, MORGANNE      8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      22.09
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      22.15
MURPHY, SAMANTHA       8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      22.44
RUFF, ALEX             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.82
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         22.90
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.00
BREHMER, MARISSA       7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           23.73
CRAWFORD, MIKHAYLA     7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.73
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.08
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.45
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.48
RASMUSSEN, CHLOE A     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.62
ARNOLD, MADI           8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         24.74
HEEREMA, ANNEKE        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.21
MACDONALD, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.27
CARTER, MIRANDA        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         25.46
VARGAS, ARIANA         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.83
HO, KATHLEEN           7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.90
WONG, AMANDA           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.90
GOLAN, CHANDLER        7 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      26.11
GARCIA, MARGARITA      8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      26.36
SAMAD, MUNTAHA F       7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.41
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      26.75
VIRDEN, GENNA          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.77
KULP, KATIE            6 PC TSUNAMI                 27.02
WOOD, JENNY            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.69
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           27.91
MALICK, BRITTNEY       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      28.19
PIERONI, CIERRA        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      28.48
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.45
MONOBE, ANNA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.76
TRUONG, ANN N          7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.18
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      30.27
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.77
TRASK, CECE            6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.79
TAN, COURTNEY W        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.21
LAPACIK, JULAINE       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       31.45
KOSHY, REBECCA         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VUONG, KATHERINE       8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.75
WOO, JENNIFER          7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.26
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.94
DEL RIO, NICOLE        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.21
LA, KELLIE             7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.21
KAY, MARCELLA          5 PC VALLEY SPLASH           35.96
DUNN, SARAH            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.93
MISTRY, NATASHA        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.31
WOOD, EMILY            6 PC TSUNAMI                 42.50
KOSHY, MALAIKA         4 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.28
KOEHLER, MADDY         5 PC VALLEY SPLASH           51.13
GARCIA, NATALIE        5 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      51.56
BAMUI, DINAZ C         6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.29
KNUTSON, KATIE         5 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:06.62
MAUNG, JENNIFER M      8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
SULLIVAN, SHANNON      6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.26
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     8 PC VALLEY SPLASH           44.66
PIERONI, MORGANNE      8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.47
LAZO, JESSA            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.08
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         50.28
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         50.65
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.23
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.83
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.23
RASMUSSEN, CHLOE A     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.49
WOOD, JENNY            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.95
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.15
CARTER, MIRANDA        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         57.78
MACDONALD, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.10
KERLEY, LESLEY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.55
PIERONI, CIERRA        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:00.86
MAUNG, VICTORIA        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.58
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:04.57
ALMAN, BOBBI           7 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    1:05.15
DEL RIO, NICOLE        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.19
SCANNELL, LINDSAY      6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.21
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.41
TRASK, CECE            6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.54
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:10.66
WOO, JENNIFER          7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.31
DUNN, SARAH            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.84
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:16.21
KNUTSON, KATIE         5 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:15.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIKAELSSON, MICHELLE   8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.81
KAY, KORTNEY           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      22.06
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         22.38
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      23.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PIERONI, MORGANNE      8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      24.78
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.87
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.57
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.91
WONG, AMANDA           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.35
REN, DOROTHY           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.75
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           27.83
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.91
RUFF, ALEX             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.40
CHENG, KARIN           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.48
CARTER, MIRANDA        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         29.19
BREHMER, MARISSA       7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           29.24
VIRDEN, GENNA          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.39
KULP, KATIE            6 PC TSUNAMI                 29.53
MONOBE, ANNA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.60
BLALOCK, JESSE         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      29.83
HO, KATHLEEN           7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.22
HEEREMA, ANNEKE        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.28
GOLAN, CHANDLER        7 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      30.29
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.61
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      31.97
SEREX, MEAGAN L        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.52
MACDONALD, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.56
KOSHY, REBECCA         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.96
ANDREAS, LENA          6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.03
MALICK, BRITTNEY       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      33.26
ARNOLD, MADI           8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.16
GREENROAD, LIBBY R     8 PC VALLEY SPLASH           34.35
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      35.51
PIERONI, CIERRA        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.16
WOO, JENNIFER          7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.45
DUNN, SARAH            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.36
LAPACIK, JULAINE       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.04
WOOD, EMILY            6 PC TSUNAMI                 44.08
MAUNG, JENNIFER M      8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.34
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      48.08
TRASK, CECE            6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.27
DEL RIO, NICOLE        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.04
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      53.43
KOEHLER, MADDY         5 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:06.26
KAY, MARCELLA          5 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
RASMUSSEN, CHLOE A     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
TAN, COURTNEY W        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
TRUONG, ANN N          7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
WOOD, JENNY            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIKAELSSON, MICHELLE   8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.08
KAY, KORTNEY           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      48.81
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.75
PIERONI, MORGANNE      8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.41
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         52.97
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.99
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.71
KERLEY, LESLEY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.70
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.31
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KULP, KATIE            6 PC TSUNAMI               1:01.29
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.57
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:02.52
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:05.68
MONOBE, ANNA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.96
CARTER, MIRANDA        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:06.38
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:11.70
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:21.72
DEL RIO, NICOLE        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:39.91
ALMAN, BOBBI           7 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA     DQUED
ANDREAS, LENA          6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
BELLIARD, CHARLOTTE    7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
GREENROAD, LIBBY R     8 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
JOHNSON, KELSEY        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
MOSES, PAISLEY         7 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
RASMUSSEN, CHLOE A     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
TRASK, CECE            6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      17.84
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     8 PC VALLEY SPLASH           18.17
MIKAELSSON, MICHELLE   8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.24
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         18.60
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      18.74
BREHMER, MARISSA       7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           21.01
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         21.31
MA, CINDY              7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.37
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      22.78
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.80
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.31
REN, DOROTHY           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.08
ANDREAS, LENA          6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      24.46
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      24.98
KERLEY, LESLEY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.25
MOSES, PAISLEY         7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           25.95
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.02
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           26.06
RASMUSSEN, CHLOE A     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.11
MALICK, BRITTNEY       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      26.67
MACDONALD, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.82
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         29.94
PIERONI, CIERRA        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      30.34
BELLIARD, CHARLOTTE    7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.59
DEL RIO, NICOLE        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.77
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.87
MONOBE, ANNA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.83
TRASK, CECE            6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.23
KOEHLER, MADDY         5 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:30.44
DUNN, SARAH            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
SCANNELL, LINDSAY      6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.43
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         46.08
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.48
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.31
RUFF, ALEX             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.99
VIRDEN, GENNA          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.75
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.01
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           59.62
ANDREAS, LENA          6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:01.36
WONG, AMANDA           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.32
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.49
CHENG, KARIN           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.92
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:14.71
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
TRASK, CECE            6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIKAELSSON, MICHELLE   8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.96
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:35.69
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:35.99
PIERONI, MORGANNE      8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:40.21
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     8 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:40.97
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:50.88
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:52.55
BREHMER, MARISSA       7 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:53.01
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:55.91
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:57.14
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:02.40
MACDONALD, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:03.05
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:03.68
CARTER, MIRANDA        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:06.80
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:09.81
PIERONI, CIERRA        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:10.49
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:15.95
MALICK, BRITTNEY       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:18.56
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:45.61
ALMAN, BOBBI           7 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA     DQUED
ANDREAS, LENA          6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
BELLIARD, CHARLOTTE    7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
JOHNSON, KELSEY        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
KAY, KORTNEY           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.76
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.48
ANDERSON, MOLLY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.19
REYES, NICOLE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.61
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.75
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.70
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.93
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.02
ANDREAS, HALEY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.19
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.50
YOUNG, SANDY          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.75
ESER, ELLA             9 PC TSUNAMI                 35.91
FLYNN, SHANNA          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.59
HAISLEY, STEPHANIE    10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.94
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         37.37
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         37.38
FARR, VALERIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.74
DUNHAM, DANIELA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.00
NG, CHARMAINE         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.12
LEU, CYNTHIA          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       38.15
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.62
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.82
OTIS, KIMBERLY         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           38.83
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           38.84
WANG, CAROLE          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       39.03
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.12
SMALL, MORGAN          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.22
SCHAEFFER, CARLY       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.23
COY, PAILIN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.06
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.16
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE    10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           40.48
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI                 40.70
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      41.28
KORPUSIK, ANGIE B      9 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      41.68
MASTERSON, BRIANNA    10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.09
HUANG, LUCIA          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.49
TOM, KIMBERLY J       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.53
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.43
STANDROWICZ, ANNA      9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.60
DUNN, GEORGIE          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.61
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.19
VOYE, CAMILLE         10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.39
SEREX, JENELLE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.74
FISHBACK, KELLY       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.76
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.11
HEARD, HEATHER         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.17
PARODI, LENA           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.81
SIMPSON, ERIN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.16
XU, JOANNE             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.61
SHIPPLE, DEVIN        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      50.68
HUANG, NATALIE         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.70
ROBINSON, ANGELA      10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         52.82
DONG, TAYLOR          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      54.87
TRASK, MARGARET        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.82
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      9 PC TSUNAMI                 58.38
FARR, BRITTANY         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.25
LIOU, DEANNA           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.52
SHEN, ANNA             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.76
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.27
ANDERSON, MOLLY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:10.91
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.21
REYES, NICOLE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.91
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:13.94
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.39
ANDREAS, HALEY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:17.90
BUCTER, MEGHAN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.84
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:19.71
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.73
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE  10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:20.06
LEU, CYNTHIA          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:22.30
ESER, ELLA             9 PC TSUNAMI               1:22.49
KIM, CHRISTINE        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.84
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.96
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:23.12
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.52
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:24.85
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.77
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:27.80
FLYNN, SHANNA          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.11
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:29.45
CHEN, CAROLYN         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.60
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.64
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE    10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:30.59
DEAN, WHITNEY         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:30.63
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:30.97
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:31.60
KORPUSIK, ANGIE B      9 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    1:31.89
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:31.93
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:33.40
SKOWRONSKI, JESSICA    9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:34.36
WANG, CAROLE          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:36.52
VOYE, CAMILLE         10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:38.69
COY, PAILIN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:38.98
MASTERSON, BRIANNA    10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:39.90
DAI, JANET             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:40.33
HUANG, LUCIA          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:40.74
DUNN, GEORGIE          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:43.69
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.08
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:47.04
WOLFSMITH, LAUREN      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:49.76
TONG, CHLOE            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:49.95
HEARD, HEATHER         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:52.10
ROBINSON, ANGELA      10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:52.18
FISHBACK, KELLY       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:52.39
MOSES, MADISON         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:52.75
XU, JOANNE             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:55.68
PARODI, LENA           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:02.94
TRASK, MARGARET        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:05.26
LIOU, DEANNA           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:09.78
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      9 PC TSUNAMI               2:12.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:14.62
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:33.39
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:33.56
REYES, NICOLE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:35.59
ANDERSON, MOLLY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:36.93
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:39.98
ANDREAS, HALEY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:40.92
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:47.41
ESER, ELLA             9 PC TSUNAMI               2:57.50
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:57.80
HAISLEY, STEPHANIE    10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:57.84
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:03.93
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:04.01
FARR, VALERIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:06.42
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE    10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:10.62
SCHAEFFER, CARLY       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:11.68
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI               3:13.32
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:13.59
SMALL, MORGAN          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:14.89
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:18.13
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:18.80
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:20.79
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:22.57
KORPUSIK, ANGIE B      9 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    3:30.62
STANDROWICZ, ANNA      9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:36.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.57
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.46
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.31
ANDERSON, MOLLY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.03
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.35
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.53
REYES, NICOLE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.33
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.85
ANDREAS, HALEY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.96
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.63
LEU, CYNTHIA          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       42.98
STANDROWICZ, ANNA      9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.08
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.10
HAISLEY, STEPHANIE    10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.67
YOUNG, SANDY          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.99
OTIS, KIMBERLY         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           45.70
FARR, VALERIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.28
SMALL, MORGAN          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.57
HUANG, LUCIA          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.89
DUNHAM, DANIELA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.96
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI                 47.47
ESER, ELLA             9 PC TSUNAMI                 47.69
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.69
WANG, CAROLE          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       47.69
SCHAEFFER, CARLY       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.87
FLYNN, SHANNA          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.13
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE    10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           48.33
COY, PAILIN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.39
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      48.74
DAI, JANET             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.38
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         49.81
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.33
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         50.71
MASTERSON, BRIANNA    10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.76
DUNN, GEORGIE          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.22
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      52.57
VOYE, CAMILLE         10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.60
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           52.62
FISHBACK, KELLY       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      53.86
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.27
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      9 PC TSUNAMI                 58.99
HUANG, NATALIE         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.26
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.01
SIMPSON, ERIN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.27
HEARD, HEATHER         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:01.71
SHEN, ANNA             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.34
TRASK, MARGARET        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.87
ROBINSON, ANGELA      10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:06.90
LIOU, DEANNA           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.27
FARR, BRITTANY         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
NG, CHARMAINE         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
PARODI, LENA           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
TOM, KIMBERLY J       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.62
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.84
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.64
ANDREAS, HALEY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:23.65
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.69
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.96
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.69
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.45
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:31.62
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.03
NG, CHARMAINE         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.82
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.39
LEU, CYNTHIA          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:35.16
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.08
ESER, ELLA             9 PC TSUNAMI               1:38.01
FARR, VALERIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.50
KIM, CHRISTINE        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:41.37
DEAN, WHITNEY         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:43.18
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:43.67
CHEN, CAROLYN         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:45.30
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE    10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:48.09
DUNN, GEORGIE          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:51.52
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:52.05
SKOWRONSKI, JESSICA    9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:54.92
FISHBACK, KELLY       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:04.41
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      9 PC TSUNAMI               2:09.48
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:09.83
TRASK, MARGARET        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:15.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROBINSON, ANGELA      10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:24.30
LA, VIVI               9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:30.26
LIOU, DEANNA           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:39.88
COY, PAILIN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI                DQUED
MOSES, MADISON         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
OTIS, KIMBERLY         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
PARODI, LENA           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.58
ANDERSON, MOLLY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.10
REYES, NICOLE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.72
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.45
YOUNG, SANDY          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.92
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.40
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.83
NG, CHARMAINE         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.89
FLYNN, SHANNA          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.09
LEU, CYNTHIA          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       45.40
FARR, VALERIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.45
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI                 46.06
WANG, CAROLE          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       46.08
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.15
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.51
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      48.90
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.92
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE    10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           49.09
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      49.61
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.73
DUNHAM, DANIELA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.92
ESER, ELLA             9 PC TSUNAMI                 50.45
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         50.85
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.02
COY, PAILIN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.06
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.56
DAI, JANET             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.79
STANDROWICZ, ANNA      9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       53.01
OTIS, KIMBERLY         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           53.53
SCHAEFFER, CARLY       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      54.67
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      55.07
SIMPSON, ERIN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.15
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.45
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.51
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.84
XU, JOANNE             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.65
KORPUSIK, ANGIE B      9 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      58.07
SMALL, MORGAN          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       58.09
SEREX, JENELLE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.82
MASTERSON, BRIANNA    10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.85
HEARD, HEATHER         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:00.20
TOM, KIMBERLY J       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.91
FISHBACK, KELLY       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.49
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      9 PC TSUNAMI               1:07.91
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:09.24
TRASK, MARGARET        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.86
ROBINSON, ANGELA      10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:12.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FARR, BRITTANY         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.69
LIOU, DEANNA           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.36
DONG, TAYLOR          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
DUNN, GEORGIE          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
SHIPPLE, DEVIN        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
VOYE, CAMILLE         10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, MOLLY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:30.57
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.45
REYES, NICOLE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.82
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.03
FARR, VALERIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.93
CHEN, CAROLYN         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.64
WANG, CAROLE          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:38.10
NG, CHARMAINE         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.45
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:39.40
LEU, CYNTHIA          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:40.82
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI               1:41.09
FLYNN, SHANNA          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:41.20
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.29
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:42.21
BUCTER, MEGHAN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:44.01
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE    10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:45.74
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:47.30
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE  10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:48.22
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:48.31
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:49.74
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:49.78
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:54.37
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:54.46
COY, PAILIN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:54.55
DAI, JANET             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:55.75
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:57.15
WOLFSMITH, LAUREN      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:00.18
OTIS, KIMBERLY         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:00.99
KORPUSIK, ANGIE B      9 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    2:01.95
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:05.54
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:06.22
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.66
AUSTIN, ALYSSA         9 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    2:13.17
SIMPSON, ERIN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:19.32
FISHBACK, KELLY       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:29.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.97
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.07
ANDERSON, MOLLY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.31
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.49
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.22
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.58
ANDREAS, HALEY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REYES, NICOLE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.01
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.05
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE  10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           39.31
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         40.05
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.40
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.42
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      43.85
NG, CHARMAINE         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.61
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         46.78
OTIS, KIMBERLY         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           46.86
ESER, ELLA             9 PC TSUNAMI                 47.10
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.48
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.26
KIM, CHRISTINE        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.28
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.21
WANG, CAROLE          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       49.93
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.79
DAI, JANET             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.84
DEAN, WHITNEY         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         51.40
KORPUSIK, ANGIE B      9 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      51.98
FLYNN, SHANNA          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.99
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.04
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         52.06
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI                 55.44
FARR, VALERIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.76
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      56.55
HEARD, HEATHER         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      56.70
WOLFSMITH, LAUREN      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      57.40
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           57.65
MASTERSON, BRIANNA    10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.74
MOSES, MADISON         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:03.37
ROBINSON, ANGELA      10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:06.30
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      9 PC TSUNAMI               1:16.70
LIOU, DEANNA           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:24.25
LA, VIVI               9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
VOYE, CAMILLE         10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.97
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.47
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.58
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.10
ANDREAS, HALEY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:34.54
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:37.12
KORPUSIK, ANGIE B      9 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    1:59.21
ROBINSON, ANGELA      10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.09
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.17
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.57
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:22.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REYES, NICOLE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.55
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:24.72
ANDREAS, HALEY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:25.41
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.10
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.97
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.05
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE  10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:30.18
NG, CHARMAINE         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.59
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:31.12
LEU, CYNTHIA          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:31.99
CHEN, CAROLYN         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.33
BUCTER, MEGHAN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.63
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:34.37
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.91
ESER, ELLA             9 PC TSUNAMI               1:35.71
FLYNN, SHANNA          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:35.80
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:36.54
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:36.56
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:37.58
WANG, CAROLE          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:37.93
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE    10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:38.13
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.48
OTIS, KIMBERLY         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:39.56
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.64
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:40.22
DEAN, WHITNEY         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:40.76
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI               1:40.83
COY, PAILIN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:41.43
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.54
KIM, CHRISTINE        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:44.93
DAI, JANET             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:45.57
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:45.71
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:48.73
KORPUSIK, ANGIE B      9 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    1:49.64
SKOWRONSKI, JESSICA    9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:50.69
DUNN, GEORGIE          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:51.36
HEARD, HEATHER         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:52.71
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.61
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:55.24
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:01.35
SIMPSON, ERIN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:04.80
VOYE, CAMILLE         10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:08.24
ROBINSON, ANGELA      10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:23.46
LIOU, DEANNA           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:37.51
FISHBACK, KELLY       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
MASTERSON, BRIANNA    10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      27.83
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         28.15
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.40
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.75
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.37
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.53
TABOADA, ARLA         11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           29.59
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.63
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.01
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.12
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.15
HALL, KELLY           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.73
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.98
WALITSCH, JAMIE       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.07
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.17
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.22
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.50
FENWICK, EMILY        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           32.01
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.04
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           32.10
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.22
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.22
WOO, MICHELLE         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.28
STRENFEL, ALEX        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      32.35
HEEREMA, GABBY        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.61
HOYT, ERINN           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         32.90
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      32.92
WU, TIFFANY           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.98
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.99
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         33.05
CHO, JENNIFER         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.49
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         33.59
DEWITT, LAUREN        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.71
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.93
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       33.95
LAI, DIANA            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.08
HAMMAKER, CLAIRE      12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.17
NAPIER, SHELBY        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.30
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.64
MONROE, KATIE         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.83
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.95
NGUYEN, CATHERINE     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.53
LIU, ANISSA           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.59
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       35.72
DAVIS, MELISSA        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      35.94
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.26
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         36.32
CHORTEK, EMILY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.33
MILLER, ASHLEY        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.61
WILSON, SARAH         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.69
DOUROV, CAITLIN       11 PC TSUNAMI                 36.80
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         36.89
KORPUSIK, MANDY B     11 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      37.31
SALCICCIA, ALESSANDRA 12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         37.52
SCHAEFFER, MARCY      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.80
MCKINNEY, LISA        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           37.89
GREENROAD, HAI R      12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           38.03
SAMAD, TAHOURA S      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.17
WAN, QIAN             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.24
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VONG, JANET           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.67
COY, NIKKI            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.87
MISTRY, NIKITA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.89
SAMAD, AAIDA T        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.56
MIJATOVICH, TATIANA   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      53.81
COURVILLE, MADDY      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
PHAM, KATHERINE H     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  101                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT  101
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.89
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.63
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.72
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:01.97
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:02.58
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:04.13
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:06.27
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.67
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:07.96
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:08.27
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.45
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:08.64
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.40
FENWICK, EMILY        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:09.66
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.72
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:10.77
WOO, MICHELLE         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.96
STRENFEL, ALEX        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:11.54
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.83
HOYT, ERINN           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:11.86
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:12.03
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.70
HWANG, NOEL           12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.16
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:13.86
CHANG, GRACE          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.09
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.25
LIU, ANISSA           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.62
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.80
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.84
DEWITT, LAUREN        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.10
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.27
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.72
LAI, DIANA            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.96
NAPIER, SHELBY        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:18.19
CHO, JENNIFER         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.28
DAVIS, MELISSA        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:20.64
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.25
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.36
KORPUSIK, MANDY B     11 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    1:22.53
WILSON, SARAH         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.87
GIARRITTA, SARAH      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.37
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:23.47
SALCICCIA, ALESSANDRA 12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:24.30
DOUROV, CAITLIN       11 PC TSUNAMI               1:24.42
GREENROAD, HAI R      12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:27.88
GHOSE, ANJA           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.53
COY, NIKKI            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.37
JOHNSON, ALEXANDRIA   11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:34.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  101                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT  101
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AUSTIN, AMANDA        11 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    1:34.64
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC TSUNAMI               1:35.96
NEJAH, NILDA          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:37.42
CASTRUITA, LAUREN     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:39.05
MOSES, KATHERYN G     11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:53.52
HALL, KELLY           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE*                                   EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:10.97
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:12.46
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:12.88
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:14.88
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:15.85
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:17.11
HALL, KELLY           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:19.81
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:20.17
TABOADA, ARLA         11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:20.25
WALITSCH, JAMIE       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:22.61
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:23.26
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:23.56
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:25.72
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:27.90
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:28.35
STRENFEL, ALEX        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:30.40
HEEREMA, GABBY        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:30.77
FENWICK, EMILY        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:31.04
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:37.59
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:38.27
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:38.36
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:39.35
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:41.54
WU, TIFFANY           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:42.12
LOWE, KRISTEN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:42.45
LAI, DIANA            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:45.57
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:47.16
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:49.74
CHO, JENNIFER         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:50.76
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:50.88
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:52.14
DAVIS, MELISSA        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:52.55
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:54.02
KORPUSIK, MANDY B     11 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    2:54.10
WILSON, SARAH         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:56.46
SCHAEFFER, MARCY      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:57.01
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:57.26
DOUROV, CAITLIN       11 PC TSUNAMI               2:58.40
COURVILLE, MADDY      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:58.65
GIARRITTA, SARAH      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:01.32
LIU, ANISSA           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:04.88
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:05.18
COY, NIKKI            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:10.98
WAN, QIAN             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:24.62
SALCICCIA, ALESSANDRA 12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.87
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.97
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.63
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.76
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         33.83
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.83
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.07
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.08
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.26
HALL, KELLY           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.28
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.31
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.34
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.53
TABOADA, ARLA         11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           36.19
MILLER, ASHLEY        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.78
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.81
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.96
STRENFEL, ALEX        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.22
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.11
WOO, MICHELLE         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.18
HOYT, ERINN           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         38.50
DEWITT, LAUREN        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.87
LAI, DIANA            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.12
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.19
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.56
FENWICK, EMILY        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           39.64
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      39.76
HEEREMA, GABBY        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.19
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.31
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         40.54
MCKINNEY, LISA        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           40.67
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.80
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         40.81
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.93
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.23
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.40
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         41.92
CHO, JENNIFER         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.96
WU, TIFFANY           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       42.07
LOWE, KRISTEN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.13
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.36
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       42.60
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       42.63
NAPIER, SHELBY        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.00
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         43.14
KORPUSIK, MANDY B     11 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      43.57
LIU, ANISSA           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.83
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       44.24
DOUROV, CAITLIN       11 PC TSUNAMI                 44.54
CHORTEK, EMILY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.81
NGUYEN, CATHERINE     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.03
MONROE, KATIE         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.13
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.39
WILSON, SARAH         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.70
DAVIS, MELISSA        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.92
COY, NIKKI            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.86
GREENROAD, HAI R      12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           48.03
SCHAEFFER, MARCY      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      48.66
SALCICCIA, ALESSANDRA 12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COURVILLE, MADDY      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.79
PHAM, KATHERINE H     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.72
MIJATOVICH, TATIANA   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.82
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
WAN, QIAN             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK*                                   EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.37
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.55
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:11.23
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.78
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.27
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:12.45
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.98
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:14.47
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.78
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.90
HALL, KELLY           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:16.04
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.35
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.85
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:19.30
MILLER, ASHLEY        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.30
WOO, MICHELLE         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:20.64
HOYT, ERINN           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:21.93
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:22.12
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.38
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.48
LAI, DIANA            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.56
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.32
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.76
VUCINA, JADE          12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.12
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.65
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.67
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.82
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:29.18
MCKINNEY, LISA        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:29.31
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:31.38
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:31.74
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:32.48
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:33.12
DOUROV, CAITLIN       11 PC TSUNAMI               1:35.42
SALCICCIA, ALESSANDRA 12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:39.48
GIARRITTA, SARAH      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:42.90
COY, NIKKI            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:44.87
LAIRD, CHELSEA        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:46.46
CASTRUITA, LAUREN     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:52.45
MOSES, KATHERYN G     11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:09.95
AUSTIN, AMANDA        11 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA     DQUED
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
KORPUSIK, MANDY B     11 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.34
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.45
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.80
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         36.91
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.44
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.09
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.24
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.50
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         39.12
WU, TIFFANY           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       39.16
NGUYEN, CATHERINE     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.17
HOYT, ERINN           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         39.93
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.27
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.27
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         40.67
WALITSCH, JAMIE       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         40.79
HALL, KELLY           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         40.83
CHORTEK, EMILY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.02
MILLER, ASHLEY        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.14
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.84
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.25
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.37
WOO, MICHELLE         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.47
FENWICK, EMILY        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           42.84
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       43.26
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       43.45
HEEREMA, GABBY        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.48
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           43.72
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.94
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.34
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       44.41
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.52
STRENFEL, ALEX        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.74
MCKINNEY, LISA        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           45.13
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.75
WAN, QIAN             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.86
DAVIS, MELISSA        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      46.32
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.43
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         46.94
MONROE, KATIE         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.08
NAPIER, SHELBY        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.14
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.93
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.20
SCHAEFFER, MARCY      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      48.46
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.56
CHO, JENNIFER         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.03
GREENROAD, HAI R      12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           49.13
KORPUSIK, MANDY B     11 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      49.26
LIU, ANISSA           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.58
MISTRY, NIKITA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.74
WILSON, SARAH         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.16
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC TSUNAMI                 51.15
LOWE, KRISTEN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.19
DOUROV, CAITLIN       11 PC TSUNAMI                 51.25
COURVILLE, MADDY      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.59
COY, NIKKI            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.44
SALCICCIA, ALESSANDRA 12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         54.93
SAMAD, AAIDA T        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.50
PHAM, KATHERINE H     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.51
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAMAD, TAHOURA S      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.48
MIJATOVICH, TATIANA   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.09
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.77
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.84
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:20.67
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.79
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.28
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.07
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:24.89
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:25.75
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:26.04
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:27.29
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.24
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:28.39
HWANG, NOEL           12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.69
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:28.98
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:29.59
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.83
FENWICK, EMILY        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:30.00
VUCINA, JADE          12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:30.70
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:30.76
MILLER, ASHLEY        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:31.13
STRENFEL, ALEX        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:33.87
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.07
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:38.32
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:38.37
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:40.78
DAVIS, MELISSA        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:41.22
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:42.62
MCKINNEY, LISA        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:42.97
LIU, ANISSA           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:45.18
GIARRITTA, SARAH      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:47.33
WILSON, SARAH         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:47.64
KORPUSIK, MANDY B     11 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    1:48.01
GREENROAD, HAI R      12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:48.25
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC TSUNAMI               1:53.68
CASTRUITA, LAUREN     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:56.63
MOSES, KATHERYN G     11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:21.43
NEJAH, NILDA          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.30
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.95
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      30.42
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.36
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.37
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.83
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.17
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           33.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.47
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.60
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.63
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.65
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.67
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      34.75
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.78
HOYT, ERINN           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.02
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       35.64
WOO, MICHELLE         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.73
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.76
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         36.32
STRENFEL, ALEX        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.51
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.22
FENWICK, EMILY        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           37.38
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.44
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.78
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       37.82
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.96
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.05
MILLER, ASHLEY        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.42
CHANG, GRACE          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.55
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.30
LAI, DIANA            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.40
DEWITT, LAUREN        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.25
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.31
NAPIER, SHELBY        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.41
LIU, ANISSA           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.90
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.98
VUCINA, JADE          12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.05
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         43.39
DAVIS, MELISSA        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      43.66
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       43.93
GHOSE, ANJA           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.15
GIARRITTA, SARAH      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.51
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.94
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         44.97
DOUROV, CAITLIN       11 PC TSUNAMI                 45.55
MCKINNEY, LISA        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           45.77
WILSON, SARAH         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.40
HAMMAKER, CLAIRE      12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         46.80
COY, NIKKI            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.81
SALCICCIA, ALESSANDRA 12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         46.97
JOHNSON, ALEXANDRIA   11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.77
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC TSUNAMI                 52.07
NEJAH, NILDA          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.94
AUSTIN, AMANDA        11 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA     DQUED
LAIRD, CHELSEA        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.11
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:09.31
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:11.05
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.28
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.56
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.58
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALITSCH, JAMIE       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:14.78
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.16
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.31
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:19.32
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:20.45
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.00
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:22.20
HOYT, ERINN           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:22.23
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:22.44
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.70
TABOADA, ARLA         11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:26.10
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.38
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.57
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.94
MILLER, ASHLEY        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.14
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:32.52
DEWITT, LAUREN        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:34.56
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:35.32
MCKINNEY, LISA        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:42.27
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:46.14
LOWE, KRISTEN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
WOO, MICHELLE         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.*                                   EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.66
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.91
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.78
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.84
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.18
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:11.28
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:12.03
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.16
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:12.96
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.11
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.20
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.22
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:15.66
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:16.17
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.76
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:17.50
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:18.25
GEE, CHRISTINE        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.10
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:19.10
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.20
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.24
FENWICK, EMILY        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:19.75
WOO, MICHELLE         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.97
HOYT, ERINN           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:19.99
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:21.89
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:21.90
STRENFEL, ALEX        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:22.15
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.42
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.12
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.16
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.16
LAI, DIANA            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.89
MILLER, ASHLEY        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.*                                   EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.33
CHANG, GRACE          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:24.47
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.64
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:25.43
VUCINA, JADE          12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.72
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:27.18
DEWITT, LAUREN        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:27.25
NAPIER, SHELBY        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.76
MCKINNEY, LISA        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:29.28
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:31.17
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:31.73
DAVIS, MELISSA        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:31.83
LIU, ANISSA           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.89
CHO, JENNIFER         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.34
WILSON, SARAH         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.50
DOUROV, CAITLIN       11 PC TSUNAMI               1:36.43
KORPUSIK, MANDY B     11 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    1:37.19
SALCICCIA, ALESSANDRA 12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:39.55
COY, NIKKI            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:39.81
GHOSE, ANJA           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:41.86
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC TSUNAMI               1:42.49
AUSTIN, AMANDA        11 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    1:44.63
CASTRUITA, LAUREN     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:47.08
JOHNSON, ALEXANDRIA   11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:47.35
MOSES, KATHERYN G     11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:52.73
LAIRD, CHELSEA        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMONDS, SHANNON      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.01
TAKAKI, CARLENE       17 PC VALLEY SPLASH           26.03
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.59
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.83
ATKIN, NICHOLE        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.85
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      26.85
RIESS, TORI           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.97
PLOTT, MELANIE        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         27.26
KISH, SHAUNA          15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         27.39
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.41
ECKOLD, MONIKA        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH           27.56
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.13
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.17
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.27
WILHELMSEN, ELLIE     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.55
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.56
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.58
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.64
IM, FRANCINE          15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       28.90
MOSBY, PAIGE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH           28.96
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.20
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.21
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.24
BALLIN, MAXINE        13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      29.32
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.38
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.38
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.42
CHEN, LUCY            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.44
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS              29.60
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.74
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.80
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      30.09
STEMBER, ALYSSA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.11
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.14
LAVELLE, ALISON B     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.21
SAFIR, JESSICA        14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.28
LORION, MARISA        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.32
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.54
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.71
LI, ERICA             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.74
HU, LUCILLE           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.80
BALLIN, DANIELLE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.49
ARGENT, TAWNI         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.65
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.67
ALLEN, KATIE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH           31.87
WHITNEY, ALLISON      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         32.20
YU, TIFFANY           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.40
STANDROWICZ, ERIN     13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.60
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI                 33.29
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.58
BARNARD, TIFFANY      13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.74
SOO, IRENE            13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.77
VAN TUYL, GENEVIEVE   13 PC VALLEY SPLASH           35.72
STRAFACE, SARA        14 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.80
PUEL, LUCIA           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.96
AGGARWAL, NATASHA     14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMONDS, SHANNON      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.82
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.19
HEARN, KATRINA        17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.29
POWER, KYLA           14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         57.99
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.48
KISH, SHAUNA          15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         58.63
TAKAKI, CARLENE       17 PC VALLEY SPLASH           59.16
RIESS, TORI           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.41
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.58
ECKOLD, MONIKA        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH           59.73
PLOTT, MELANIE        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:00.64
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.78
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.25
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.28
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.28
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.44
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.46
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.48
WILHELMSEN, ELLIE     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.55
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.57
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.82
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS            1:04.40
MOSBY, PAIGE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:04.57
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:04.74
REYES, AMANDA         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.89
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.12
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.16
CHAO, JESSICA         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:05.46
THOMAS, EMILY         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.55
MIKAELSSON, AMANDA    14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.69
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.85
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:06.34
LAVELLE, ALISON B     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:06.78
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.25
BALLIN, DANIELLE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:08.02
LI, ERICA             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.93
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.06
WHITNEY, ALLISON      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:09.62
LORION, MARISA        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:09.91
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI               1:10.81
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:11.37
ALLEN, KATIE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:11.87
PERGAMENTNIK, ILANA   14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.03
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.74
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.36
VAN TUYL, GENEVIEVE   13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:23.65
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:58.42
KISH, SHAUNA          15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:04.64
TAKAKI, CARLENE       17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:04.96
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:05.93
SIMONDS, SHANNON      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:06.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ECKOLD, MONIKA        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:07.05
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:07.51
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:10.40
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:11.34
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.44
RIESS, TORI           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:12.44
PLOTT, MELANIE        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:13.13
LASS, KAITLYN         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:14.61
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:14.68
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:15.12
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS            2:15.41
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:16.10
DEBARR, KELLY         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:16.60
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:16.70
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:16.79
WILHELMSEN, ELLIE     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:17.00
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:17.65
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:18.27
MOSBY, PAIGE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:18.83
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:19.93
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:21.60
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.72
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:23.99
ARGENT, TAWNI         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:24.49
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS            2:25.19
MIKAELSSON, AMANDA    14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:25.49
SAFIR, JESSICA        14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:26.03
ALLEN, KATIE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:28.61
WHITNEY, ALLISON      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:30.22
HU, LUCILLE           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:31.32
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:32.02
BALLIN, DANIELLE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:32.54
LORION, MARISA        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:33.00
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI               2:33.55
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:34.12
LAVELLE, ALISON B     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:35.19
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:35.26
STANDROWICZ, ERIN     13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:39.81
YU, TIFFANY           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:40.18
STRAFACE, SARA        14 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:53.51
CLEMENT, JESSYCA      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:08.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  103                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT  103
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:14.89
HEARN, KATRINA        17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:37.14
ATKIN, NICHOLE        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:41.48
KISH, SHAUNA          15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:47.48
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:53.34
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:54.27
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:09.14
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:12.79
WILHELMSEN, ELLIE     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:14.27
MOSBY, PAIGE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         6:15.43
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:29.93
ARGENT, TAWNI         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       6:30.11
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:34.64
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI               6:38.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  103                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT  103
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BALLIN, DANIELLE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:48.04
WHITNEY, ALLISON      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       6:55.10
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       7:11.55
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    7:15.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   13-18   1000 FREE                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   10:52.68
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   11:46.78
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC   12:01.51
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   12:05.16
LASS, KAITLYN         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM   12:10.24
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS   12:48.95
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A   12:51.10
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS   13:02.72
BALLIN, DANIELLE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS   14:07.50
STRAFACE, SARA        14 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS   15:07.88
COTTRELL, REBECCA     16 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAKAKI, CARLENE       17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:04.28
SIMONDS, SHANNON      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.96
PLOTT, MELANIE        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:07.21
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.49
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.38
STEMBER, ALYSSA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.95
WILHELMSEN, ELLIE     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.95
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.03
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.59
ECKOLD, MONIKA        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:10.63
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.08
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.50
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.78
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS            1:13.00
CHEN, LUCY            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.30
KISH, SHAUNA          15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:13.45
DEBARR, KELLY         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:13.67
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.76
LASS, KAITLYN         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:14.22
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:14.42
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.79
IM, FRANCINE          15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:14.99
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.21
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS            1:15.62
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.04
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.14
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.15
LAVELLE, ALISON B     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:18.89
MOSBY, PAIGE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:19.13
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:19.21
WHITNEY, ALLISON      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:19.61
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LORION, MARISA        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:20.08
ALLEN, KATIE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:20.09
LI, ERICA             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.73
HU, LUCILLE           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:22.63
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI               1:24.36
BARNARD, TIFFANY      13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.47
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:25.05
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:25.31
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.37
SAFIR, JESSICA        14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.03
YU, TIFFANY           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:29.23
STANDROWICZ, ERIN     13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:30.86
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.59
VAN TUYL, GENEVIEVE   13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:38.64
ARGENT, TAWNI         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
CLEMENT, JESSYCA      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAKAKI, CARLENE       17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:22.20
SIMONDS, SHANNON      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:22.86
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:24.25
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:28.03
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:32.85
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS            2:33.40
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:33.70
KISH, SHAUNA          15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:33.85
ECKOLD, MONIKA        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:35.82
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:35.98
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.21
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.60
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.95
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:40.99
ARGENT, TAWNI         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:48.16
LORION, MARISA        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:48.57
WHITNEY, ALLISON      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:51.11
CHAO, JESSICA         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:59.58
BALLIN, DANIELLE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:05.92
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:12.25
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:14.79
ALLEN, KATIE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
MIKAELSSON, AMANDA    14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:12.95
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.00
SIMONDS, SHANNON      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.70
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.11
MOSBY, PAIGE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:16.28
STEMBER, ALYSSA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.50
BALLIN, MAXINE        13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:17.17
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ATKIN, NICHOLE        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.88
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.28
RIESS, TORI           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.59
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.03
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:19.98
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.03
CHEN, LUCY            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.20
HU, LUCILLE           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:22.20
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS            1:22.34
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.86
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.01
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.40
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.55
IM, FRANCINE          15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.73
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.76
ARGENT, TAWNI         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:26.35
DEBARR, KELLY         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:26.55
MIKAELSSON, AMANDA    14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.29
STANDROWICZ, ERIN     13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:27.48
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:27.77
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.93
LI, ERICA             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.38
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.05
YU, TIFFANY           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:31.18
LAVELLE, ALISON B     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:31.93
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI               1:32.79
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:34.32
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.70
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:36.10
BARNARD, TIFFANY      13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:36.31
SAFIR, JESSICA        14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:37.55
VAN TUYL, GENEVIEVE   13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:46.43
AGGARWAL, NATASHA     14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:48.23
CLEMENT, JESSYCA      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:54.49
CLEVELAND, FAY K      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       NO SHOW
COTTRELL, REBECCA     16 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
LAI, PEGGY            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
PUEL, LUCIA           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:37.89
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.11
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS            2:40.62
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:41.16
MOSBY, PAIGE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:44.44
COTTRELL, REBECCA     16 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:47.12
RIESS, TORI           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:48.67
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:49.60
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:52.72
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:52.79
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:53.47
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:53.68
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:56.50
REYES, AMANDA         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:58.83
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:59.85
ARGENT, TAWNI         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:01.56
CHAO, JESSICA         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:01.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIKAELSSON, AMANDA    14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:04.68
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:09.27
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI               3:12.54
PERGAMENTNIK, ILANA   14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:17.79
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:22.24
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:22.52
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:30.45
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:46.44
LI, ERICA             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAKAKI, CARLENE       17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:02.30
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.08
SIMONDS, SHANNON      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.33
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.43
HEARN, KATRINA        17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.75
ATKIN, NICHOLE        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.07
POWER, KYLA           14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:05.21
ECKOLD, MONIKA        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:05.52
COTTRELL, REBECCA     16 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:06.44
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.75
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.16
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.55
KISH, SHAUNA          15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:09.90
PLOTT, MELANIE        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:10.21
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.59
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.40
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.50
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.68
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.86
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.86
LAVELLE, ALISON B     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:14.67
MOSBY, PAIGE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:14.69
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.09
THOMAS, EMILY         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.85
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.89
WHITNEY, ALLISON      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:23.13
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI               1:23.35
LI, ERICA             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.42
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:24.31
LORION, MARISA        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:24.54
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.92
VAN TUYL, GENEVIEVE   13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:39.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAKAKI, CARLENE       17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:18.67
COTTRELL, REBECCA     16 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:29.33
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:30.33
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:31.48
LASS, KAITLYN         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:32.12
ECKOLD, MONIKA        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:33.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KISH, SHAUNA          15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:40.19
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:44.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:52.98
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:57.37
TAKAKI, CARLENE       17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         4:59.84
POWER, KYLA           14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:04.54
COTTRELL, REBECCA     16 PC VALLEY SPLASH         5:09.26
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:09.65
ECKOLD, MONIKA        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         5:10.05
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:10.17
ATKIN, NICHOLE        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:11.06
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:23.76
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:24.93
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:35.74
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         16.54
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         16.72
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      17.55
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      17.87
KAY, THERON            7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           17.90
JAHN, CONOR            8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      19.57
ORIOLA, DEZ            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.20
DEWITT, MASON          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      21.03
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         21.14
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      21.42
WONG, BENJAMIN         6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      21.98
FAN, ARTHUR            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      22.51
HARUTOONIAN, CHRISTOP  7 PC TSUNAMI                 22.78
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.56
NGUYEN, HUY            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.46
BRENDER, AVIV          5 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      26.36
LUU, KEVIN             7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.47
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.68
TU, MITCHELL           6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.10
HUANG, MICHAEL         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.14
BARKER, MATTHEW        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      27.87
HUANG, WILSON          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.41
SCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO     7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.46
VOJVODIC, MARKO        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.75
SIMPSON, ALEC          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.30
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         29.71
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    5 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.92
FEDERLE, MAX           6 PC TSUNAMI                 30.26
HUANG, RICHARD         6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.11
SHEN, HENRY            7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.13
KANE, CALVIN           6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         37.45
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         37.54
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.28
BUCTER, MATTHEW        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.99
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.73
KAY, THERON            7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           41.97
LEFEBVRE, RYAN         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.05
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      44.46
ORIOLA, DEZ            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.86
HARUTOONIAN, CHRISTOP  7 PC TSUNAMI                 45.19
HIGGINBOTHAM, MATTHEW  5 PC VALLEY SPLASH           47.83
DEWITT, MASON          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.33
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI                 50.19
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.71
CHANG, TIMOTHY         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      53.63
TAYLOR, PATRICK        8 PC TSUNAMI                 54.11
FAN, ARTHUR            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.13
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         54.18
LAZO, JERIC            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.00
COUTINHO, PAUL         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.24
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NACHTIGAL, MATT        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.70
LEONG, PERRY           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.69
MACDONALD, RYAN        6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.99
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:05.27
TAM, ERIC              8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.32
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    5 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.77
MCMAHEL, ZACHARY       6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:54.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:24.39
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:25.69
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:26.11
KAY, THERON            7 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:37.40
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.90
JAHN, CONOR            8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:39.23
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:43.18
BRENCHLEY, CHRISTOPHE  8 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    1:43.98
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:48.38
CHANG, TIMOTHY         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:49.35
LI, ZHI                8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:50.50
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI               1:52.03
BRENDER, JEVA D        7 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    1:57.34
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:07.27
BARKER, MATTHEW        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:16.32
BRENDER, AVIV          5 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA     DQUED
OHALLORAN, ZACH        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.56
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         21.96
BRENCHLEY, CHRISTOPHE  8 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      22.77
LI, ZHI                8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      23.07
KAY, THERON            7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           24.13
HARUTOONIAN, CHRISTOP  7 PC TSUNAMI                 24.44
ORIOLA, DEZ            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.81
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      25.70
JAHN, CONOR            8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      25.79
CHANG, TIMOTHY         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.25
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.89
BRENDER, JEVA D        7 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      27.99
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         28.28
DEWITT, MASON          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.45
VOJVODIC, MARKO        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.37
SCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO     7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.13
HUANG, MICHAEL         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.20
MURPHY, CORY           6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.54
WONG, BENJAMIN         6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.96
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI                 31.20
FAN, ARTHUR            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.57
SIMPSON, ALEC          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.61
SHEN, HENRY            7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.92
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    5 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, RICHARD         6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.15
TU, MITCHELL           6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.31
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.37
NOLLETTE, ZACH         6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.42
HUANG, WILSON          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.11
FEDERLE, MAX           6 PC TSUNAMI                 36.81
NGUYEN, HUY            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.93
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         37.55
VONG, VINCENT          6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.21
BARKER, MATTHEW        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      44.12
LUU, KEVIN             7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.79
KANE, CALVIN           6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:01.19
BRENDER, AVIV          5 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.17
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.62
ORIOLA, DEZ            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.44
BUCTER, MATTHEW        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.64
COUTINHO, PAUL         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.14
DEWITT, MASON          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.46
CHANG, TIMOTHY         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.62
NACHTIGAL, MATT        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.79
WU, YOUNG              7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.81
LAZO, JERIC            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.36
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    5 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.16
TAM, ERIC              8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.01
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.60
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:22.97
LEONG, PERRY           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:31.30
HIGGINBOTHAM, MATTHEW  5 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
MCMAHEL, ZACHARY       6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         21.25
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         22.46
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.68
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      24.80
KAY, THERON            7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           25.57
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.05
HARUTOONIAN, CHRISTOP  7 PC TSUNAMI                 26.87
BRENDER, JEVA D        7 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      27.23
VOJVODIC, MARKO        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.74
DEWITT, MASON          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.18
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.21
NGUYEN, HUY            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.34
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      31.57
BRENCHLEY, CHRISTOPHE  8 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      31.67
MACDONALD, RYAN        6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.65
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.54
FEDERLE, MAX           6 PC TSUNAMI                 35.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NOLLETTE, ZACH         6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.69
SCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO     7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.44
TU, MITCHELL           6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.68
FAN, ARTHUR            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.62
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI                 39.45
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.65
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    5 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.09
LUU, KEVIN             7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.24
BARKER, MATTHEW        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
BRENDER, AVIV          5 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA     DQUED
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
KANE, CALVIN           6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
WONG, BENJAMIN         6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         49.70
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.20
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         51.40
BUCTER, MATTHEW        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.81
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      53.18
KAY, THERON            7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           55.11
LEFEBVRE, RYAN         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      56.21
HARUTOONIAN, CHRISTOP  7 PC TSUNAMI                 58.12
TAYLOR, PATRICK        8 PC TSUNAMI               1:00.42
VOJVODIC, MARKO        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.66
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:04.79
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:05.11
COUTINHO, PAUL         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.18
HIGGINBOTHAM, MATTHEW  5 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:11.55
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI               1:23.79
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
LEONG, PERRY           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
TAM, ERIC              8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
WU, YOUNG              7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         18.08
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         19.69
KAY, THERON            7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           20.65
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      21.00
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.51
HARUTOONIAN, CHRISTOP  7 PC TSUNAMI                 21.72
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      23.57
TAYLOR, PATRICK        8 PC TSUNAMI                 25.81
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      26.78
WU, YOUNG              7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.39
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.33
DEWITT, MASON          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.82
HIGGINBOTHAM, MATTHEW  5 PC VALLEY SPLASH           31.67
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI                 32.15
MACDONALD, RYAN        6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.44
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NACHTIGAL, MATT        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.31
FEDERLE, MAX           6 PC TSUNAMI                 35.03
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    5 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.23
CHANG, TIMOTHY         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.97
FAN, ARTHUR            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.06
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
COUTINHO, PAUL         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
LEFEBVRE, RYAN         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
LEONG, PERRY           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
VOJVODIC, MARKO        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         45.86
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.36
HARUTOONIAN, CHRISTOP  7 PC TSUNAMI                 54.42
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      55.13
DEWITT, MASON          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.04
WONG, BENJAMIN         6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.02
JAHN, CONOR            8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:12.57
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI               1:28.14
BRENDER, JEVA D        7 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA     DQUED
CHANG, TIMOTHY         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
LUU, KEVIN             7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:37.44
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:43.81
HARUTOONIAN, CHRISTOP  7 PC TSUNAMI               1:44.89
KAY, THERON            7 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:45.20
LEFEBVRE, RYAN         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:45.67
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.65
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:05.12
DEWITT, MASON          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:06.90
TAYLOR, PATRICK        8 PC TSUNAMI               2:08.77
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI               2:26.35
BUCTER, MATTHEW        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
WU, YOUNG              7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.90
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC TSUNAMI                 30.95
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.96
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.81
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.11
WALTON, LUKE           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      32.23
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.30
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.65
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.67
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      33.46
NGUYEN, PATRICK       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.65
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.77
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.77
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.01
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.75
NAPIER, STEWART        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.89
STRENFEL, ZACH         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.94
CAMACHO, EVAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.97
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         36.18
LYTTON, DAN J          9 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      36.29
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC TSUNAMI                 36.30
PLATT, ROBERT         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.44
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       36.50
CHOW, WILL             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.79
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      36.94
STANDROWICZ, ALEX     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.19
TU, MATT              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.49
KULP, PATRICK         10 PC TSUNAMI                 37.88
LAW, RYAN             10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.10
MASCOLI, NICK         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         38.49
DAI, JONATHAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.92
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC TSUNAMI                 39.72
HU, ALEX              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.07
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.60
HEEREMA, LUKE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.15
FEDERLE, LUCAS         9 PC TSUNAMI                 41.37
DO, DAVID             10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.40
MEDEIROS, NICK         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         41.76
CHIU, FELIX           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.77
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.59
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         43.71
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.65
TANG, DEREK            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.36
WILSON, ANDREW         9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.04
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.52
NGUYEN, DOUGLAS       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.06
WOOD, JACOB            9 PC TSUNAMI                 49.88
SILBERMANN, ANDREAS   10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         50.96
PRIBYL, BRIAN          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      51.13
HILLS, JACK            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         52.00
TAIKEFF, NAT          10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         52.24
BLALOCK, JEREMY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.59
NGUYEN, JAMIE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.71
ADAMSKI, AUSTIN P     10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         57.54
CHENG, CARLIN          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.33
NGO, BENJAMIN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.16
SCLAFANI, VICTOR      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.85
HUANG, RAY             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.78
MANJUNATH, CHETAS      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEH, RAYMOND           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.89
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.41
WALTON, LUKE           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:10.80
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.30
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:11.41
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.76
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.17
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.83
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.44
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:16.65
STRENFEL, ZACH         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:17.05
NAPIER, STEWART        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:18.16
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.51
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.07
NGUYEN, PATRICK       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:22.22
LEE, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.06
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.39
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC TSUNAMI               1:24.23
SANTILLI, TONY        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:24.29
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.61
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:25.52
MA, KIMO               9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.75
LAW, RYAN             10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.82
CARZON, NATHAN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.87
DAI, JONATHAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:29.47
KULP, PATRICK         10 PC TSUNAMI               1:29.83
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.87
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.95
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.75
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:32.82
LAU, BRYANT            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.08
CHIU, FELIX           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.49
DO, DAVID             10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.49
MASCOLI, NICK         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:34.04
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.11
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.63
SHU, THOMAS           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.73
MEDEIROS, NICK         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:39.78
FEDERLE, LUCAS         9 PC TSUNAMI               1:42.40
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:56.96
TAIKEFF, NAT          10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:59.15
HILLS, JACK            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:00.24
TANG, DEREK            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:01.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:26.10
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:27.38
WALTON, LUKE           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:30.14
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:34.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:34.16
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:39.82
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:40.98
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:44.59
STRENFEL, ZACH         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:44.66
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:45.95
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC TSUNAMI               2:46.06
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:51.84
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:59.23
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:59.84
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC TSUNAMI               3:02.47
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:02.68
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:03.92
LYTTON, DAN J          9 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA    3:04.83
CAMACHO, EVAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:09.51
HU, ALEX              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:10.38
STANDROWICZ, ALEX     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:12.26
PLATT, ROBERT         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:15.17
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:18.12
MASCOLI, NICK         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:19.80
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:21.32
WONG, BRIAN           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:23.41
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:34.62
FEDERLE, LUCAS         9 PC TSUNAMI               3:49.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.46
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.64
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.15
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.75
WALTON, LUKE           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      39.45
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.63
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC TSUNAMI                 39.76
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.29
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      40.88
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.97
NGUYEN, PATRICK       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.47
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.82
NAPIER, STEWART        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.90
CHOW, WILL             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.67
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.24
STRENFEL, ZACH         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.48
DAI, JONATHAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.77
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC TSUNAMI                 44.82
TU, MATT              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.20
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.37
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.48
PLATT, ROBERT         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.02
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       46.39
CAMACHO, EVAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.90
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.03
HEEREMA, LUKE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.06
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.00
STANDROWICZ, ALEX     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       48.48
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.91
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC TSUNAMI                 49.64
CHIU, FELIX           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KULP, PATRICK         10 PC TSUNAMI                 50.02
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.56
LYTTON, DAN J          9 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      50.57
WOOD, JACOB            9 PC TSUNAMI                 51.78
MEDEIROS, NICK         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         51.86
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         52.15
FEDERLE, LUCAS         9 PC TSUNAMI                 52.81
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         53.03
LAW, RYAN             10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.39
DO, DAVID             10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.91
HU, ALEX              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.08
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.08
NGUYEN, DOUGLAS       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.15
HILLS, JACK            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         59.06
PRIBYL, BRIAN          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:01.26
WILSON, ANDREW         9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.45
LAIRD, NATHAN          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.84
MASCOLI, NICK         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:02.36
MANJUNATH, CHETAS      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.79
NGUYEN, JAMIE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.52
CHENG, CARLIN          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.82
TANG, DEREK            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.56
SILBERMANN, ANDREAS   10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:08.44
TAIKEFF, NAT          10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:08.53
BLALOCK, JEREMY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:11.41
YEH, RAYMOND           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.75
NGO, BENJAMIN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.04
HUANG, RAY             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.42
SCLAFANI, VICTOR      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:47.69
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.83
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.71
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.61
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.54
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.66
WALTON, LUKE           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:23.73
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.41
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.30
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:38.70
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:40.58
NGO, RYAN             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.21
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.87
DAI, JONATHAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:42.19
CARZON, NATHAN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.36
CHIU, FELIX           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:43.91
LEE, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:46.49
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.71
MEDEIROS, NICK         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:46.81
CAMACHO, EVAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:47.91
FEDERLE, LUCAS         9 PC TSUNAMI               1:54.06
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC TSUNAMI               1:54.70
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:58.44
MASCOLI, NICK         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:01.91
PRIBYL, BRIAN          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:12.94
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:13.51
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAIKEFF, NAT          10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:17.95
WU, ALBERT             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.65
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.81
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.01
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC TSUNAMI                 44.21
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.39
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.41
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.97
NGUYEN, PATRICK       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.61
HU, ALEX              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.13
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC TSUNAMI                 48.27
TU, MATT              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.63
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.73
LAW, RYAN             10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.81
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.93
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      48.95
CHOW, WILL             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.38
DAI, JONATHAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.73
HILLS, JACK            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         50.22
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.62
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.70
KULP, PATRICK         10 PC TSUNAMI                 51.00
STANDROWICZ, ALEX     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       51.08
CAMACHO, EVAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.43
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.47
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.51
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       52.39
HEEREMA, LUKE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.56
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.23
DO, DAVID             10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.54
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      53.55
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      54.20
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       54.49
LYTTON, DAN J          9 PC LOS GATOS SWIM TEA      54.71
WONG, BRIAN           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.02
WOOD, JACOB            9 PC TSUNAMI                 55.48
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.66
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         56.50
TANG, DEREK            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.29
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.44
CHIU, FELIX           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.12
PLATT, ROBERT         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:00.27
FEDERLE, LUCAS         9 PC TSUNAMI               1:00.98
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC TSUNAMI               1:01.27
ADAMSKI, AUSTIN P     10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:04.75
MEDEIROS, NICK         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:08.06
PRIBYL, BRIAN          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:10.67
MASCOLI, NICK         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:13.64
TAIKEFF, NAT          10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:30.88
BLALOCK, JEREMY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
CHENG, CARLIN          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
HUANG, RAY             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
LAIRD, NATHAN          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MANJUNATH, CHETAS      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
NGUYEN, JAMIE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
STRENFEL, ZACH         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
WILSON, ANDREW         9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.05
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.47
NGO, RYAN             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.09
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.20
CARZON, NATHAN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.85
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC TSUNAMI               1:45.14
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:48.55
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:49.80
STRENFEL, ZACH         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:50.63
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:51.66
CAMACHO, EVAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:51.77
DO, DAVID             10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:51.94
KULP, PATRICK         10 PC TSUNAMI               1:53.49
SHU, THOMAS           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:54.28
HILLS, JACK            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:55.05
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:55.48
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:56.44
LAU, BRYANT            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:59.33
LEE, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:01.85
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC TSUNAMI               2:16.01
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:20.76
TANG, DEREK            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.94
WU, ALBERT             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:28.78
LAW, RYAN             10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.87
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.28
WALTON, LUKE           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      34.30
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.54
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.62
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.47
SANTILLI, TONY        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.07
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.33
KULP, PATRICK         10 PC TSUNAMI                 42.00
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      42.15
STRENFEL, ZACH         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.62
NAPIER, STEWART        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.90
NGUYEN, PATRICK       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.20
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.84
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.87
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.58
CARZON, NATHAN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.60
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC TSUNAMI                 46.97
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC TSUNAMI                 47.01
DO, DAVID             10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.61
CAMACHO, EVAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.75
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.16
DAI, JONATHAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.95
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.89
NGO, RYAN             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.46
CHIU, FELIX           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.18
MASCOLI, NICK         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         58.23
MEDEIROS, NICK         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         59.49
FEDERLE, LUCAS         9 PC TSUNAMI                 59.99
WU, ALBERT             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.06
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
HILLS, JACK            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
MA, KIMO               9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
TAIKEFF, NAT          10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.46
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.13
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.51
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:28.26
WALTON, LUKE           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:29.32
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:36.51
KULP, PATRICK         10 PC TSUNAMI               1:37.50
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:46.38
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:50.83
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC TSUNAMI               1:51.32
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:56.86
CHIU, FELIX           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.19
ZHANG, KEVIN          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.20
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.88
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.60
WALTON, LUKE           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:24.70
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:25.19
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.79
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:25.93
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.09
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:29.15
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.60
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC TSUNAMI               1:31.99
STRENFEL, ZACH         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.27
NGUYEN, PATRICK       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.53
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.68
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:33.92
NAPIER, STEWART        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:35.52
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:35.62
NGO, RYAN             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.16
CAMACHO, EVAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:39.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KULP, PATRICK         10 PC TSUNAMI               1:39.59
DAI, JONATHAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:40.46
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.46
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:41.71
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.93
DO, DAVID             10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:44.24
CANOVA, CAMERON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:45.51
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:46.05
CHIU, FELIX           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:48.55
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC TSUNAMI               1:49.77
SHU, THOMAS           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:50.27
LAW, RYAN             10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:54.58
FEDERLE, LUCAS         9 PC TSUNAMI               1:55.97
MEDEIROS, NICK         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:56.71
MASCOLI, NICK         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:57.70
HILLS, JACK            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:59.73
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:01.58
WU, ALBERT             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:04.38
LEE, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
PRIBYL, BRIAN          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE#                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.52
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.79
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.87
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.97
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.12
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      27.20
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       27.72
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       27.83
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC TSUNAMI                 27.92
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       28.07
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.52
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.74
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.74
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.62
MIKAELSSON, MATT      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.14
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.13
TIRADO, TYLER         12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      32.58
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.04
FUENTES, PAOLO        11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.06
CHEUNG, JOEY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.61
JACKSON, RYAN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.67
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC TSUNAMI                 34.38
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.56
LI, AARON             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.11
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC TSUNAMI                 35.13
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      35.71
NGUYEN, NAM           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.20
BALLIN, MITCHELL      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.21
MCALISTER, IAN J      12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         36.58
VUONG, JEFFREY        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.01
FILICE, MIKE          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.09
LI, JOSHUA            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.23
CHANG, BRIAN          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       38.39
BARKER, BEN           12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.79
CHUNG, JOE            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.24
HOWELL, TREY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
NGUYEN, HAROLD        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
THORSRUD, DAVID       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.22
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.96
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.32
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.51
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.66
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:00.42
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:00.72
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:01.86
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.23
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.31
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC TSUNAMI               1:02.51
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:02.65
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:02.89
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.85
NGUYEN, HAROLD        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.89
TIRADO, TYLER         12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:10.89
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.94
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.95
LAW, RYAN             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.68
FONG, ANTHONY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.85
WOLFSMITH, LANCE      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:14.09
MIKAELSSON, MATT      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.11
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.26
JACKSON, RYAN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.78
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:14.78
DUBBELDAM, BRAM       11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:15.57
CHING, BYRON          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.40
SHU, ALBERT           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.07
CHEUNG, JOEY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.33
LI, AARON             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.57
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:21.84
BALLIN, MITCHELL      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:22.35
OHALLORAN, COREY      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.73
THORSRUD, DAVID       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.16
MCALISTER, IAN J      12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:25.64
MAO, ANTHONY          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.99
LI, JOSHUA            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.57
CHUNG, JOE            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:38.37
HSU, DAVID            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:17.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE#                                   EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:02.85
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:02.92
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:04.41
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:10.20
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:12.24
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:14.37
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:17.02
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC TSUNAMI               2:18.11
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:20.11
HOWELL, TREY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:22.22
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:23.51
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:28.49
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:30.61
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.81
MIKAELSSON, MATT      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:39.09
TSAO, ANDY            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:41.49
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:44.11
WONG, NOLAN           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:45.51
LI, AARON             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:49.85
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:58.87
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC TSUNAMI               3:00.78
THORSRUD, DAVID       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:02.27
FILICE, MIKE          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:02.72
CHANG, BRIAN          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:20.73
CHUNG, JOE            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:30.49
SOLOVEY, TAL          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:33.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK#                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.35
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.80
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.92
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.99
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.12
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC TSUNAMI                 33.60
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.98
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.14
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.73
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       35.02
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       35.33
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC TSUNAMI                 36.37
JACKSON, RYAN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.97
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.42
CHEUNG, JOEY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.50
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.94
NGUYEN, HAROLD        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.49
MIKAELSSON, MATT      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.68
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      39.80
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.23
FUENTES, PAOLO        11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.90
TSAO, ANDY            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.15
HOWELL, TREY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.22
TIRADO, TYLER         12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.61
WONG, NOLAN           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.67
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.89
BARKER, BEN           12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      44.33
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC TSUNAMI                 44.50
THORSRUD, DAVID       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.36
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.59
BALLIN, MITCHELL      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.20
FILICE, MIKE          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      46.65
CHANG, BRIAN          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       47.82
CHUNG, JOE            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       52.79
SOLOVEY, TAL          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.65
NGUYEN, NAM           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK#                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.69
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.27
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.15
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.51
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.17
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.01
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC TSUNAMI               1:12.02
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.04
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:12.24
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.84
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.33
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.92
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.07
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.02
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:19.29
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC TSUNAMI               1:19.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK#                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:21.92
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.66
FONG, ANTHONY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.33
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.51
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:24.40
JACKSON, RYAN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.26
TSAO, ANDY            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.59
HOWELL, TREY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.63
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.89
WONG, NOLAN           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.05
WOLFSMITH, LANCE      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:34.00
CHING, BYRON          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.63
NGUYEN, BRYAN         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:41.85
THORSRUD, DAVID       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:43.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.96
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.71
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.11
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       36.24
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.50
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.67
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.14
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.60
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.06
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC TSUNAMI                 40.29
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC TSUNAMI                 40.50
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.86
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      40.87
MIKAELSSON, MATT      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.92
LI, JOSHUA            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.35
CHEUNG, JOEY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.40
NGUYEN, HAROLD        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.47
LI, AARON             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.64
FUENTES, PAOLO        11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.90
TSAO, ANDY            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.85
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC TSUNAMI                 45.39
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.47
BALLIN, MITCHELL      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.92
THORSRUD, DAVID       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.95
CHUNG, JOE            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       49.10
WONG, NOLAN           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.45
CHANG, BRIAN          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       50.05
NGUYEN, NAM           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.29
FILICE, MIKE          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      50.79
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.90
SOLOVEY, TAL          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.38
MCALISTER, IAN J      12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
VUONG, JEFFREY        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:13.46
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.26
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.44
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.56
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.83
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.61
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.49
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:27.33
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.73
FONG, ANTHONY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.93
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.43
MIKAELSSON, MATT      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.35
LAW, RYAN             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.73
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:30.31
CHING, BYRON          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.34
LI, JOSHUA            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.01
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.64
SHU, ALBERT           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.72
NGUYEN, HAROLD        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:31.89
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC TSUNAMI               1:32.90
TSAO, ANDY            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.01
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:35.29
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC TSUNAMI               1:35.96
CHEUNG, JOEY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:36.26
LI, AARON             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.84
BALLIN, MITCHELL      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:39.50
WOLFSMITH, LANCE      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:41.31
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:45.62
CHUNG, JOE            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:46.40
MAUNG, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:46.66
MCALISTER, IAN J      12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:47.01
NGUYEN, BRYAN         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:49.62
MAO, ANTHONY          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:52.09
OHALLORAN, COREY      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:01.68
DEAN, CHRIS           11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:07.18
HSU, DAVID            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.08
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       30.65
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.37
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.59
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           32.78
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.19
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.38
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       34.32
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.44
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.64
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC TSUNAMI                 35.56
LAW, RYAN             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.70
NGUYEN, HAROLD        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.00
TIRADO, TYLER         12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.10
FONG, ANTHONY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.79
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.37
CHEUNG, JOEY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.56
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.67
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           38.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOWELL, TREY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.20
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.40
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC TSUNAMI                 40.01
TSAO, ANDY            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.56
LI, JOSHUA            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.72
MIKAELSSON, MATT      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.94
WONG, NOLAN           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.97
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      43.99
OHALLORAN, COREY      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.14
SHU, ALBERT           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.51
THORSRUD, DAVID       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.91
MAO, ANTHONY          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.98
DEAN, CHRIS           11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         52.19
BALLIN, MITCHELL      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      53.27
CHUNG, JOE            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
HSU, DAVID            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
MAUNG, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.97
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.56
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.40
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.20
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.50
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC TSUNAMI               1:24.44
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.59
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.59
TIRADO, TYLER         12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.87
HOWELL, TREY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.49
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.51
LI, JOSHUA            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:36.83
TSAO, ANDY            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.39
SOLOVEY, TAL          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.#                                   EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.11
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.53
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.70
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:09.48
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:09.72
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.29
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.74
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.78
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC TSUNAMI               1:12.36
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.53
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:13.84
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.52
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.04
LAW, RYAN             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.21
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.51
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:19.04
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.#                                   EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:21.36
CHING, BYRON          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.04
MIKAELSSON, MATT      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.05
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC TSUNAMI               1:22.14
CHEUNG, JOEY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.85
TSAO, ANDY            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.14
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.92
HOWELL, TREY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.88
WOLFSMITH, LANCE      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:26.32
TIRADO, TYLER         12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.05
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC TSUNAMI               1:28.38
FUENTES, PAOLO        11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.41
SHU, ALBERT           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.13
WONG, NOLAN           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.71
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:31.76
OHALLORAN, COREY      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.81
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.05
BALLIN, MITCHELL      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:34.96
CHUNG, JOE            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:39.81
NGUYEN, NAM           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:40.21
DEAN, CHRIS           11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:49.97
DUBBELDAM, BRAM       11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         NO SHOW
MAO, ANTHONY          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      22.51
VERGARA, JUSTIN       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.01
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         23.45
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      23.74
WULCZYNSKI, JEFFREY   17 PC VALLEY SPLASH           23.83
CHOMICZ, JACOB        24 PC VALLEY SPLASH           24.14
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.17
BEVER, NICK           17 PC VALLEY SPLASH           24.59
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.71
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.82
APOLINARIO, MARC      16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.15
RAMOS, NICK           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.19
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.95
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.02
KIM, JAMES            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.04
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       26.36
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.37
NAIMA, ARMON          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.46
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      16 PC ALA GATORS              26.69
TABOADA, TYLER        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH           27.05
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.50
WONG, ALVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.65
ETHRIDGE, BRIAN       15 PC VALLEY SPLASH           27.94
NGUYEN, VINCENT       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.96
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.02
COY, JOSEPH           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.10
CHHOKAR, AARON        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.13
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.13
LAW, MICHAEL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.15
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      28.30
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         28.33
AHLGREN, RAND         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       28.35
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.38
LA, SYLVAIN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.52
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.74
MORGAN, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.04
ALLEN, KALEB          15 PC TSUNAMI                 29.39
CHAN, KEVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.44
LIU, AUGIE            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.80
HSING, MITCHELL       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.86
WNUK, JACK            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.89
SMITH, THOMAS         13 PC VALLEY SPLASH           29.99
ROUSE, KEVIN          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.52
FINET, STEVEN         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.28
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.45
MCGHEE, JACOB         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      31.75
EBERT, DANNY          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         32.35
PETTY, GEORGE         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         32.74
COURVILLE, GREG       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.97
GREENROAD, NATHAN R   14 PC VALLEY SPLASH           34.64
DO, STANLEY           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.03
VASSILIEV, ELI        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.36
MA, LAWRENCE          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       38.02
BULOTANO, MATTHEW G   13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.83
BOPARAI, VIKRAM       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.87
CHANG, ROSCOE         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  100                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT  100
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.60
VERGARA, JUSTIN       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.09
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.50
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.69
LU, JEFFREY           17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.92
WULCZYNSKI, JEFFREY   17 PC VALLEY SPLASH           52.92
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.39
JIAN, STEVEN          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       53.56
BEVER, NICK           17 PC VALLEY SPLASH           53.62
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      53.88
MA, LAWRENCE          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       54.65
APOLINARIO, MARC      16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.73
KIM, JAMES            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.68
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH           56.10
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      56.40
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       56.71
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.87
MACKIN, OLIVER        17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         56.92
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.04
NAIMA, ARMON          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.08
RAMOS, NICK           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.70
WONG, ALVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.42
CHHOKAR, AARON        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.94
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      16 PC ALA GATORS              59.02
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.59
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.88
MORGAN, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.22
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:01.57
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.61
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.04
CHIANG, SETON         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.16
NGUYEN, VINCENT       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.67
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.35
LAW, MICHAEL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.14
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:04.89
ALLEN, KALEB          15 PC TSUNAMI               1:05.32
COY, JOSEPH           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.72
LIU, AUGIE            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.73
SMITH, THOMAS         13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:06.05
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.39
FINET, STEVEN         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.54
EBERT, DANNY          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:08.89
PETTY, GEORGE         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:11.73
DO, STANLEY           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.35
GONZALEZ, CHRISTOPHER 13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.37
CHOMICZ, JACOB        24 PC VALLEY SPLASH         NO SHOW
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
WONNER, CASEY         13 PC ALA GATORS            NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:51.11
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:54.21
VERGARA, JUSTIN       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:54.38
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:54.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:54.71
WULCZYNSKI, JEFFREY   17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:58.66
BEVER, NICK           17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:59.19
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:00.34
APOLINARIO, MARC      16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:01.21
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:01.37
MA, LAWRENCE          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:01.47
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:02.70
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:03.46
NAIMA, ARMON          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:06.70
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:07.59
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:08.27
TABOADA, TYLER        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:08.78
WONNER, CASEY         13 PC ALA GATORS            2:09.78
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:09.94
KIM, JAMES            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:10.05
HSING, MITCHELL       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:10.30
AHLGREN, RAND         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:10.44
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:10.69
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:13.09
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:13.34
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:13.65
MORGAN, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:13.68
CHAN, KEVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:17.64
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:18.53
ETHRIDGE, BRIAN       15 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:20.90
COY, JOSEPH           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:21.30
LIU, AUGIE            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:24.04
SMITH, THOMAS         13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:30.01
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:31.38
COURVILLE, GREG       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:35.48
MCGHEE, JACOB         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:37.15
PETTY, GEORGE         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:37.34
ROUSE, KEVIN          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:38.81
GONZALEZ, CHRISTOPHER 13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:21.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  104                                    MALE    13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT  104
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:05.91
RICO, MICHAEL         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:15.39
JIAN, STEVEN          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:23.10
MACKIN, OLIVER        17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:30.19
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:36.54
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:39.05
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:41.78
MA, LAWRENCE          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:43.42
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:46.18
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:48.65
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:54.40
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:54.42
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:55.15
MORGAN, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:02.41
RAMOS, NICK           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    6:23.28
BETTENCOURT, CASEY    16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:33.06
PETTY, GEORGE         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       7:17.94
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    13-18   1000 FREE                                   EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   10:16.28
WONNER, CASEY         13 PC ALA GATORS           11:46.11
HSING, MITCHELL       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   11:47.59
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A   11:47.65
MA, LAWRENCE          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.84
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         57.14
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.26
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.65
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.25
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.26
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.38
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      16 PC ALA GATORS            1:04.80
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.15
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.86
KIM, JAMES            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.65
CHHOKAR, AARON        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.99
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.27
APOLINARIO, MARC      16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.30
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.16
WONNER, CASEY         13 PC ALA GATORS            1:10.40
MORGAN, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.66
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.18
RAMOS, NICK           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.48
COY, JOSEPH           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.05
WONG, ALVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.32
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:13.62
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.08
TABOADA, TYLER        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:15.11
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.30
ALLEN, KALEB          15 PC TSUNAMI               1:16.45
LIU, AUGIE            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.85
AHLGREN, RAND         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:18.00
LAW, MICHAEL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.15
ETHRIDGE, BRIAN       15 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:18.50
ROUSE, KEVIN          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.94
SMITH, THOMAS         13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:19.21
WNUK, JACK            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.64
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:22.50
EBERT, DANNY          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:25.50
COURVILLE, GREG       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.03
PETTY, GEORGE         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:26.63
FINET, STEVEN         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.95
MCGHEE, JACOB         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:35.41
VASSILIEV, ELI        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.78
CHAN, KEVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
GONZALEZ, CHRISTOPHER 13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:58.32
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:03.19
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:14.12
JIAN, STEVEN          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:16.61
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:16.72
LU, JEFFREY           17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:20.23
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:21.79
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      16 PC ALA GATORS            2:22.14
MORGAN, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.95
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:27.22
CHHOKAR, AARON        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:28.89
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:29.10
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:31.92
COY, JOSEPH           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:32.63
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:35.45
LIU, AUGIE            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:48.05
SMITH, THOMAS         13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:48.98
PETTY, GEORGE         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:09.32
NGUYEN, ERIC          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
WONNER, CASEY         13 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOMICZ, JACOB        24 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:02.92
APOLINARIO, MARC      16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.03
BEVER, NICK           17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:09.56
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:09.87
RAMOS, NICK           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.72
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.57
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.28
LAW, MICHAEL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.39
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.61
WULCZYNSKI, JEFFREY   17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:14.68
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.39
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.25
NGUYEN, VINCENT       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.31
CHHOKAR, AARON        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.48
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      16 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.13
TABOADA, TYLER        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:17.45
ALLEN, KALEB          15 PC TSUNAMI               1:21.11
WONG, ALVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.37
CHAN, KEVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.22
LA, SYLVAIN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.46
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.86
ETHRIDGE, BRIAN       15 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:24.72
NAIMA, ARMON          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.45
COY, JOSEPH           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.96
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:26.50
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.71
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:26.98
WNUK, JACK            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:27.39
AHLGREN, RAND         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:27.43
LIU, AUGIE            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.13
EBERT, DANNY          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:29.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, THOMAS         13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:29.66
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.24
FINET, STEVEN         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.34
COURVILLE, GREG       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:36.73
VASSILIEV, ELI        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.19
PETTY, GEORGE         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:41.63
MCGHEE, JACOB         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:41.96
DO, STANLEY           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:52.41
CHANG, ROSCOE         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOMICZ, JACOB        24 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:19.89
LU, JEFFREY           17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:20.69
APOLINARIO, MARC      16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:29.97
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:30.02
RICO, MICHAEL         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:31.53
BEVER, NICK           17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:31.84
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:32.45
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.12
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:34.12
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:37.55
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:39.44
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:41.30
NAIMA, ARMON          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:44.80
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      16 PC ALA GATORS            2:47.10
LAW, MICHAEL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:47.26
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:48.19
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:57.53
WONG, ALVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:58.24
NGUYEN, ERIC          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:03.34
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:03.87
EBERT, DANNY          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:05.06
LIU, AUGIE            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:06.37
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:07.40
PETTY, GEORGE         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:32.51
BETTENCOURT, CASEY    16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      53.81
CHOMICZ, JACOB        24 PC VALLEY SPLASH           53.91
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         56.15
RICO, MICHAEL         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.68
VERGARA, JUSTIN       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.84
MA, LAWRENCE          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       59.49
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.61
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.50
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.59
APOLINARIO, MARC      16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.84
WULCZYNSKI, JEFFREY   17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:01.41
MACKIN, OLIVER        17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:01.67
BEVER, NICK           17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:04.21
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:04.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-181                          11/02/02  THRU  11/03/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:05.60
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.05
WONNER, CASEY         13 PC ALA GATORS            1:07.44
KIM, JAMES            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.95
MORGAN, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.45
CHIANG, SETON         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.37
NAIMA, ARMON          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.91
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      16 PC ALA GATORS            1:13.05
HEARD, MATTHEW        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.70
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.81
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.99
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:15.31
LAW, MICHAEL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.98
LIU, AUGIE            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:20.78
COY, JOSEPH           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.59
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:24.11
FINET, STEVEN         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.62
EBERT, DANNY          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:29.21
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:34.08
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:03.90
CHOMICZ, JACOB        24 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:12.21
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:15.60
MA, LAWRENCE          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:21.59
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:29.23
HSING, MITCHELL       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:31.74
WONNER, CASEY         13 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    4:49.66
MA, LAWRENCE          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     4:56.88
JIAN, STEVEN          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     4:57.44
WONNER, CASEY         13 PC ALA GATORS            5:06.26
RICO, MICHAEL         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED