S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILL, KATHRYN          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      16.82
MOYAL, SAMANTHA        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      17.47
HILL, MEGHAN           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.64
ATKINSON, SARAH        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      18.51
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      18.84
RUBY, CHARLOTTE        8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      18.92
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      19.08
CHINNAPPAN, KALPANA    7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      19.21
KRAUSE, REBECCA        6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      20.08
BISHOP, AMBER          7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      20.42
GIACOMO, MARISSA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      20.78
MCNAMARA, MONICA       6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      21.34
BOUZINA, ESMA          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      21.37
JIN, GRACE             8 PC ALA GATORS              21.55
WHITTON, MADISON       7 PC ALA GATORS              22.18
SMITH, MELAYNA         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.77
PENA, CHRISTINA        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.36
TRUEX, TAYLOR          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      24.49
PRUITT, MOLLIE         7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      25.18
SHENER, CAITLIN        6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.80
MATTHIES, MADISON      6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      33.38
HALL, LAUREN           6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      33.97
CHINNAPPAN, KATYA      5 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.51
ANSON, GABY            7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      44.74
LUDLOW, KATHRYN        8 PC ALA GATORS            NO SHOW
MA, ADDIE              8 PC ALA GATORS            NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILL, KATHRYN          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.59
HILL, MEGHAN           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.92
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.88
RUBY, CHARLOTTE        8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.31
HO, KIMBERLY           8 PC FLYING FISH             44.54
NGUYEN, KATHLEEN       6 PC FLYING FISH             45.76
LUDLOW, KATHRYN        8 PC ALA GATORS              45.89
SWENSON, MAGGIE        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.03
MACCHIAVELLI, LAURA    7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      48.96
BISHOP, AMBER          7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.21
PENA, CHRISTINA        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      51.38
WHITTON, MADISON       7 PC ALA GATORS              51.71
BOUZINA, ESMA          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.38
OSBORNE, SARAH         8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      52.62
TRUEX, TAYLOR          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      56.00
SMITH, MELAYNA         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      57.41
PRUITT, MOLLIE         7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:01.59
HALL, LAUREN           6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:11.97
MATTHIES, MADISON      6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:18.12
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOYAL, SAMANTHA        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      18.94
HILL, MEGHAN           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.48
HILL, KATHRYN          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.58
CHINNAPPAN, KALPANA    7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      22.10
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      22.46
LUDLOW, KATHRYN        8 PC ALA GATORS              22.62
RUBY, CHARLOTTE        8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      23.10
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      24.94
JIN, GRACE             8 PC ALA GATORS              24.96
GIACOMO, MARISSA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      26.11
SMITH, MELAYNA         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.36
MCNAMARA, MONICA       6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.71
WHITTON, MADISON       7 PC ALA GATORS              27.50
TRUEX, TAYLOR          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      27.89
PRUITT, MOLLIE         7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      28.87
PENA, CHRISTINA        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.21
HALL, LAUREN           6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.73
KRAUSE, REBECCA        6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.92
MATTHIES, MADISON      6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.45
SHENER, CAITLIN        6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.64
CHINNAPPAN, KATYA      5 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.38
ANSON, GABY            7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      58.89
BOUZINA, ESMA          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
MA, ADDIE              8 PC ALA GATORS            NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILL, MEGHAN           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.56
HILL, KATHRYN          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.73
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.21
HO, KIMBERLY           8 PC FLYING FISH             52.30
NGUYEN, KATHLEEN       6 PC FLYING FISH             58.47
SMITH, MELAYNA         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      58.57
OSBORNE, SARAH         8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:01.13
BISHOP, AMBER          7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.16
PRUITT, MOLLIE         7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:02.54
PENA, CHRISTINA        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.80
BOUZINA, ESMA          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.14
WHITTON, MADISON       7 PC ALA GATORS            1:04.76
MACCHIAVELLI, LAURA    7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:04.94
TRUEX, TAYLOR          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:05.22
HALL, LAUREN           6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:14.95
MATTHIES, MADISON      6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:19.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      23.64
SWENSON, MAGGIE        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.87
HO, KIMBERLY           8 PC FLYING FISH             26.14
HILL, MEGHAN           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.16
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      26.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILL, KATHRYN          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.68
BISHOP, AMBER          7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.03
NGUYEN, KATHLEEN       6 PC FLYING FISH             27.88
MACCHIAVELLI, LAURA    7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      28.48
RUBY, CHARLOTTE        8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.75
LUDLOW, KATHRYN        8 PC ALA GATORS              28.97
PRUITT, MOLLIE         7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      31.51
BOUZINA, ESMA          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.91
WHITTON, MADISON       7 PC ALA GATORS              34.43
SMITH, MELAYNA         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.68
PENA, CHRISTINA        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.41
TRUEX, TAYLOR          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      41.46
OSBORNE, SARAH         8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      45.82
HILL, KATHRYN          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.22
MOYAL, SAMANTHA        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.44
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      50.21
HILL, MEGHAN           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.52
CHINNAPPAN, KALPANA    7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.32
BISHOP, AMBER          7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.68
BOUZINA, ESMA          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:22.09
PENA, CHRISTINA        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:35.15
GIACOMO, MARISSA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
LUDLOW, KATHRYN        8 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
PRUITT, MOLLIE         7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVINE, ALY           10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       32.42
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       32.66
PAN, REBECCA          10 PC ALA GATORS              33.57
LEE, VICTORIA          9 PC FLYING FISH             33.79
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       33.92
HAYES, CAMILLE        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       34.28
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      35.15
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.79
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.84
MOORE, JORDAN          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      37.22
LAM, AMY              10 PC FLYING FISH             37.42
DAMIAN, LAUREN         9 PC FLYING FISH             38.04
KIM, REGINA           10 PC ALA GATORS              38.57
MCKEOWN, KELCIE        9 PC ALA GATORS              38.93
MARTIN, YENNY         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      39.14
RITTER, KATIE          9 PC FLYING FISH             39.58
BRADLEY, SIMONE       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      41.04
TAN, BRITTANY          9 PC FLYING FISH             41.20
NICHOLAS, ADRIENNE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.26
ARTH, KELLY            9 PC ALA GATORS              41.98
CANTRELL, TEGAN        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.66
ELLIOTT, TAYLOR        9 PC ALA GATORS              43.11
CRUM, SAM              9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.17
ADAMS, CHRISTINA       9 PC FLYING FISH             43.56
GOMEZ, NICOLE          9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      45.28
WHITTLE, MADELEINE     9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      50.79
MARSHALL, KATIE        9 PC ALA GATORS              50.90
LOWERY, DANEKCA       10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      54.87
MA, JUSTINE           10 PC ALA GATORS            NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVINE, ALY           10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:11.05
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:11.12
NGUYEN, EILEEN         9 PC FLYING FISH           1:16.00
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:16.92
HAYES, CAMILLE        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:17.66
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:18.60
NIP, MARLENA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.63
YU, JANE               9 PC FLYING FISH           1:18.67
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:18.73
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:19.38
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:21.57
LEE, VICTORIA          9 PC FLYING FISH           1:23.01
RITTER, KATIE          9 PC FLYING FISH           1:23.90
MOORE, JORDAN          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:24.35
MILLER, RACHEL        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:24.53
MARTIN, YENNY         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.98
SONDEREGGER, SERENA   10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:33.65
ARTH, KELLY            9 PC ALA GATORS            1:36.38
JACOBS, AMANDA        10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:37.24
CANTRELL, TEGAN        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:37.83
TAN, BRITTANY          9 PC FLYING FISH           1:38.00
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:41.45
TOMKINS, SARAH         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:43.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCKEOWN, KELCIE        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:44.70
MURPHY, EMILY         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:49.77
WHITTLE, MADELEINE     9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:55.71
CHEN, RUBY            10 PC FLYING FISH           1:58.53
LOWERY, DANEKCA       10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:12.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVINE, ALY           10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:35.05
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:37.90
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:44.51
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:44.82
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:49.44
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:53.65
HAYES, CAMILLE        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:53.72
HARMON, MEGAN         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:57.70
RITTER, KATIE          9 PC FLYING FISH           2:57.79
MOORE, JORDAN          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:59.22
PAN, REBECCA          10 PC ALA GATORS            3:02.62
DAMIAN, LAUREN         9 PC FLYING FISH           3:13.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       40.96
LEE, VICTORIA          9 PC FLYING FISH             41.09
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.19
NGUYEN, EILEEN         9 PC FLYING FISH             41.22
DAMIAN, LAUREN         9 PC FLYING FISH             41.53
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       41.64
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.61
HAYES, CAMILLE        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       43.28
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.68
TAN, BRITTANY          9 PC FLYING FISH             43.92
RITTER, KATIE          9 PC FLYING FISH             44.33
BRADLEY, SIMONE       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      45.42
MILLER, RACHEL        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      45.84
MOORE, JORDAN          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.17
MARTIN, YENNY         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      48.16
JACOBS, AMANDA        10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      49.50
TOMKINS, SARAH         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.52
MCKEOWN, KELCIE        9 PC ALA GATORS              50.58
MARSHALL, KATIE        9 PC ALA GATORS              51.19
CANTRELL, TEGAN        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.54
LOWERY, DANEKCA       10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      56.09
ARTH, KELLY            9 PC ALA GATORS              58.08
MURPHY, EMILY         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      58.31
WHITTLE, MADELEINE     9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      58.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:29.96
DAMIAN, LAUREN         9 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.75
PAN, REBECCA          10 PC ALA GATORS            1:31.71
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:31.78
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:33.40
LEE, VICTORIA          9 PC FLYING FISH           1:33.93
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:34.79
HAYES, CAMILLE        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:38.40
RITTER, KATIE          9 PC FLYING FISH           1:39.83
TAN, BRITTANY          9 PC FLYING FISH           1:40.92
MOORE, JORDAN          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:42.78
KIM, REGINA           10 PC ALA GATORS            1:45.41
ELLIOTT, TAYLOR        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:48.38
GOMEZ, NICOLE          9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:53.73
CANTRELL, TEGAN        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:57.07
LOWERY, DANEKCA       10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:07.50
WHITTLE, MADELEINE     9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:09.60
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVINE, ALY           10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:36.00
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:36.56
NIP, MARLENA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:37.34
NGUYEN, EILEEN         9 PC FLYING FISH           1:37.42
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:39.44
MILLER, RACHEL        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:40.87
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:43.34
MOORE, JORDAN          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:43.36
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:44.93
JACOBS, AMANDA        10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:47.41
YU, JANE               9 PC FLYING FISH           1:47.48
MARSHALL, KATIE        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:47.78
RITTER, KATIE          9 PC FLYING FISH           1:49.20
LEE, VICTORIA          9 PC FLYING FISH           1:50.53
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:52.99
MARTIN, YENNY         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:57.02
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:57.91
SONDEREGGER, SERENA   10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:59.77
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:00.17
TOMKINS, SARAH         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:08.03
WHITTLE, MADELEINE     9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:26.99
CANTRELL, TEGAN        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
CHEN, RUBY            10 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, VICTORIA          9 PC FLYING FISH             38.03
DAMIAN, LAUREN         9 PC FLYING FISH             39.16
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       39.89
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.58
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       42.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAN, BRITTANY          9 PC FLYING FISH             42.48
NIP, MARLENA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.58
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.48
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       44.68
NGUYEN, EILEEN         9 PC FLYING FISH             44.74
HAYES, CAMILLE        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       44.82
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      44.85
RITTER, KATIE          9 PC FLYING FISH             44.88
MOORE, JORDAN          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.13
MCKEOWN, KELCIE        9 PC ALA GATORS              48.86
MILLER, RACHEL        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      48.89
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      50.23
SONDEREGGER, SERENA   10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      52.36
CANTRELL, TEGAN        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      54.24
WHITTLE, MADELEINE     9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:08.26
LOWERY, DANEKCA       10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:22.67
MARSHALL, KATIE        9 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PAN, REBECCA          10 PC ALA GATORS            1:25.33
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:25.81
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:30.78
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:30.86
LEE, VICTORIA          9 PC FLYING FISH           1:31.76
MOORE, JORDAN          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:32.46
LAM, AMY              10 PC FLYING FISH           1:34.88
DAMIAN, LAUREN         9 PC FLYING FISH           1:35.68
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:36.95
RITTER, KATIE          9 PC FLYING FISH           1:37.28
HAYES, CAMILLE        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:38.11
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:38.27
TAN, BRITTANY          9 PC FLYING FISH           1:39.32
KIM, REGINA           10 PC ALA GATORS            1:40.57
ADAMS, CHRISTINA       9 PC FLYING FISH           1:45.60
MCKEOWN, KELCIE        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:52.09
CRUM, SAM              9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:53.95
ELLIOTT, TAYLOR        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:55.14
GOMEZ, NICOLE          9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:55.46
MARSHALL, KATIE        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:56.79
WHITTLE, MADELEINE     9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:11.15
CANTRELL, TEGAN        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
HARMON, MEGAN         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    NO SHOW
LOWERY, DANEKCA       10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      28.51
LO, JEANETTE          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.35
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.51
GUARDALABENE, ISA     11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.64
CILK, KAITLYN         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      30.65
BONE, JENNIFER        12 PC FLYING FISH             30.67
DANG, VIVIAN          11 PC FLYING FISH             30.70
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.85
TSUJI, VERONICA       12 PC FLYING FISH             31.41
KIPNIS, AMIRA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      31.42
TU, JESSICA           11 PC FLYING FISH             31.46
THOMPSON, TEI         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.47
SANTILENA, MARIS      12 PC ALA GATORS              31.96
LU, ZOE               11 PC FLYING FISH             32.19
TURMAN, KATRINA       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.81
ZEUNEN, NICOLE        12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      33.03
GU, AMY               11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      33.07
SWAIN-SUGARMAN, REBEK 12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       33.20
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 12 PC ALA GATORS              33.47
TRAN, TANYA           12 PC FLYING FISH             33.58
PAN, JESSICA          12 PC ALA GATORS              33.87
MEDVED, NATALIE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.75
KORTRIGHT, KATIE      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.95
ROGERS, MEGAN         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.18
GOMES, DANIELLE       11 PC FLYING FISH             35.44
HEINRICH, TALYA       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.19
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.28
DUNN, SHAWNA M.       11 PC FLYING FISH             36.36
SIMARD, CHRISTINA     12 PC FLYING FISH             37.88
CHALUVADI, SUSHMA     11 PC ALA GATORS              39.30
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.50
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.62
MALARECKA, OLENKA     11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      40.91
MACKAY, CAITLIN       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.48
JONES, DARRAH         11 PC ALA GATORS              43.91
CHAVEZ, EILEEN        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       47.70
COSTEN, NICOLE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      54.94
ENSMINGER, TINA       11 PC ALA GATORS            NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:03.39
BONE, JENNIFER        12 PC FLYING FISH           1:05.05
ADAMS, JENNA          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:05.83
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:06.79
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.68
DANG, VIVIAN          11 PC FLYING FISH           1:08.53
TSUJI, VERONICA       12 PC FLYING FISH           1:09.02
ZAMBRYSKI-STACHEL, SH 12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:09.31
TU, JESSICA           11 PC FLYING FISH           1:11.06
SANTILENA, MARIS      12 PC ALA GATORS            1:12.16
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 12 PC ALA GATORS            1:13.13
CILK, KAITLYN         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:13.22
TRAN, TANYA           12 PC FLYING FISH           1:13.40
KORTRIGHT, KATIE      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SYU, STEPHANIE        12 PC FLYING FISH           1:17.05
MEDVED, NATALIE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.39
RUAN, ALEXANDRA       12 PC FLYING FISH           1:17.47
ENSMINGER, TINA       11 PC ALA GATORS            1:18.00
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.14
LEE, ALISON           11 PC FLYING FISH           1:21.62
NGUYEN, PAULINE       11 PC FLYING FISH           1:24.77
LIM, STEPHANIE        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:28.93
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:29.10
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:30.33
MACKAY, CAITLIN       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:35.43
CHIA, FAUSTINE L.     11 PC FLYING FISH           1:36.86
HOLTZ, SARAH          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:39.26
COSTEN, NICOLE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:12.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BONE, JENNIFER        12 PC FLYING FISH           6:11.81
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:26.99
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    6:39.46
TSUJI, VERONICA       12 PC FLYING FISH           6:47.87
MEDVED, NATALIE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    7:24.34
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 12 PC ALA GATORS            7:26.15
TRAN, TANYA           12 PC FLYING FISH           7:45.24
DANG, VIVIAN          11 PC FLYING FISH           NO SHOW
LIM, STEPHANIE        11 PC FLYING FISH           NO SHOW
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.11
ADAMS, JENNA          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       36.08
DANG, VIVIAN          11 PC FLYING FISH             36.18
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       36.91
TSUJI, VERONICA       12 PC FLYING FISH             37.10
TRAN, TANYA           12 PC FLYING FISH             37.49
SANTILENA, MARIS      12 PC ALA GATORS              37.80
CILK, KAITLYN         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      38.45
SYU, STEPHANIE        12 PC FLYING FISH             38.74
MEDVED, NATALIE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.85
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 12 PC ALA GATORS              40.06
TU, JESSICA           11 PC FLYING FISH             40.29
RUAN, ALEXANDRA       12 PC FLYING FISH             40.37
ZAMBRYSKI-STACHEL, SH 12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      40.37
KORTRIGHT, KATIE      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.62
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.96
NGUYEN, PAULINE       11 PC FLYING FISH             41.45
LEE, ALISON           11 PC FLYING FISH             41.99
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      47.50
LIM, STEPHANIE        11 PC FLYING FISH             48.81
CHALUVADI, SUSHMA     11 PC ALA GATORS              50.04
MACKAY, CAITLIN       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      50.35
HOLTZ, SARAH          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       50.99
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      52.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHIA, FAUSTINE L.     11 PC FLYING FISH             52.64
COSTEN, NICOLE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      55.31
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BONE, JENNIFER        12 PC FLYING FISH           2:37.56
DANG, VIVIAN          11 PC FLYING FISH           2:45.31
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:48.94
TURMAN, KATRINA       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:49.47
TSUJI, VERONICA       12 PC FLYING FISH           2:49.95
SANTILENA, MARIS      12 PC ALA GATORS            2:56.77
GU, AMY               11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:58.67
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:59.29
SWAIN-SUGARMAN, REBEK 12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:59.94
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:00.38
LU, ZOE               11 PC FLYING FISH           3:00.54
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 12 PC ALA GATORS            3:04.38
MEDVED, NATALIE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:08.08
KIPNIS, AMIRA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:09.19
ROGERS, MEGAN         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:11.97
PAN, JESSICA          12 PC ALA GATORS            3:25.49
ZEUNEN, NICOLE        12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:36.50
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:59.11
KORTRIGHT, KATIE      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
THOMPSON, TEI         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
TRAN, TANYA           12 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BONE, JENNIFER        12 PC FLYING FISH           1:22.59
TU, JESSICA           11 PC FLYING FISH           1:22.68
SANTILENA, MARIS      12 PC ALA GATORS            1:25.97
DANG, VIVIAN          11 PC FLYING FISH           1:26.33
SWAIN-SUGARMAN, REBEK 12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:28.60
LO, JEANETTE          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:28.75
ADAMS, JENNA          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:28.87
GUARDALABENE, ISA     11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:29.28
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:29.49
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 12 PC ALA GATORS            1:30.16
TURMAN, KATRINA       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.60
CILK, KAITLYN         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:32.32
PAN, JESSICA          12 PC ALA GATORS            1:33.89
SIMARD, CHRISTINA     12 PC FLYING FISH           1:36.79
TRAN, TANYA           12 PC FLYING FISH           1:38.99
KIPNIS, AMIRA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:39.40
KORTRIGHT, KATIE      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:40.67
ZEUNEN, NICOLE        12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:42.33
MEDVED, NATALIE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:43.62
HEINRICH, TALYA       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:45.56
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:48.02
DUNN, SHAWNA M.       11 PC FLYING FISH           1:49.09
ENSMINGER, TINA       11 PC ALA GATORS            1:49.38
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:49.68
JONES, DARRAH         11 PC ALA GATORS            1:50.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:55.38
CHAVEZ, EILEEN        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:12.09
MACKAY, CAITLIN       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:41.98
GOMES, DANIELLE       11 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
MALARECKA, OLENKA     11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:41.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BONE, JENNIFER        12 PC FLYING FISH           2:39.82
GUARDALABENE, ISA     11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:43.05
TSUJI, VERONICA       12 PC FLYING FISH           2:46.93
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:47.10
DANG, VIVIAN          11 PC FLYING FISH           2:47.18
ADAMS, JENNA          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:54.11
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:55.84
SANTILENA, MARIS      12 PC ALA GATORS            2:55.94
SWAIN-SUGARMAN, REBEK 12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:57.67
GU, AMY               11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:58.58
KIPNIS, AMIRA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:59.14
TU, JESSICA           11 PC FLYING FISH           2:59.93
LU, ZOE               11 PC FLYING FISH           3:00.46
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 12 PC ALA GATORS            3:03.63
CILK, KAITLYN         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:03.95
PAN, JESSICA          12 PC ALA GATORS            3:04.43
KORTRIGHT, KATIE      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:12.74
HEINRICH, TALYA       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:22.35
SIMARD, CHRISTINA     12 PC FLYING FISH           3:38.74
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:39.90
COSTEN, NICOLE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO     DQUED
ROGERS, MEGAN         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
THOMPSON, TEI         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OREGLIA, JULIE        15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      26.26
MACCHIAVELLI, CECILIA 17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.45
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      27.94
POCK, KERI            17 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      27.99
GREER, MARGARET       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.27
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.40
HOLME, SARAH          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.50
EATON, KELLY          14 PC LADERA OAKS             28.56
SONDEREGGER, LAUREN   15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      28.58
DAVID, SARAH          16 PC FLYING FISH             28.70
BULLMAN, KATIE        16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      28.79
CHU, EVELINE          17 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      28.97
DEHAAN, SARAH         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.00
BONINO, SARA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.27
EITZEN, KLAIR         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.32
LI, SAM               16 PC FLYING FISH             29.42
BRIONES, JUSTINE      15 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      29.47
MCGOVERN, LAUREN      16 PC FLYING FISH             30.05
ZAPATA, MERCEDES      13 PC ALA GATORS              30.21
COVER, KENDRA         13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      30.33
PETROFSKY, ERICA      15 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      30.38
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 13 PC ALA GATORS              30.41
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      30.58
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS              30.73
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS              30.99
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       31.03
DANFORTH, LEAH        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      31.61
FERRETTI, PETRA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      31.77
MACKAY, HANNAH        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.18
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      33.02
MESHKIN, ANAHITA      16 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      33.52
LUDLOW, MARY ANNE     17 PC ALA GATORS              33.55
MACINTYRE, NATALIE    16 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      33.56
LIN, MICHELLE ML      13 PC FLYING FISH             35.56
LYONS, JILLIE         14 PC FLYING FISH             36.81
KOHLS, SIDNEY         14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       36.90
RILEY, SARAH          13 PC FLYING FISH             37.36
MARSHALL, CRYSTAL     14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.76
KENNEY, AVRIL F.      13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     NO SHOW
REGAN, CHELSEA        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OREGLIA, JULIE        15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      55.60
MACCHIAVELLI, CECILIA 17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.87
POCK, KERI            17 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:00.05
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:01.12
BONINO, SARA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.54
EATON, KELLY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.62
SONDEREGGER, LAUREN   15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:02.04
DAVID, SARAH          16 PC FLYING FISH           1:02.08
EITZEN, KLAIR         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:02.38
BULLMAN, KATIE        16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:02.87
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:02.93
GREER, MARGARET       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:03.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHU, EVELINE          17 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:03.65
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.39
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:04.59
BRIONES, JUSTINE      15 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:04.72
DEHAAN, SARAH         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.87
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:05.14
LI, SAM               16 PC FLYING FISH           1:05.64
HOLME, SARAH          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:06.01
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 13 PC ALA GATORS            1:06.44
MENDOZA, NICOLE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.96
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS            1:07.02
COVER, KENDRA         13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:08.00
MCGOVERN, LAUREN      16 PC FLYING FISH           1:08.70
ZAPATA, MERCEDES      13 PC ALA GATORS            1:08.72
PETROFSKY, ERICA      15 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:08.96
MACKAY, HANNAH        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.55
FERRETTI, PETRA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:10.97
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.46
DANFORTH, LEAH        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:12.46
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:12.72
MESHKIN, ANAHITA      16 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:12.75
REGAN, CHELSEA        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.48
MACINTYRE, NATALIE    16 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:13.74
LUDLOW, MARY ANNE     17 PC ALA GATORS            1:14.92
RILEY, SARAH          13 PC FLYING FISH           1:17.49
LIN, MICHELLE ML      13 PC FLYING FISH           1:18.51
LYONS, JILLIE         14 PC FLYING FISH           1:26.63
MARSHALL, CRYSTAL     14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:38.88
KENNEY, AVRIL F.      13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
KOHLS, SIDNEY         14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOSAIN, RIZZA         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.66
EATON, KELLY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.22
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:09.66
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:09.85
HOLME, SARAH          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.48
BULLMAN, KATIE        16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:10.95
CORTES, ALEXANDRA     15 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:11.09
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:12.61
DAVID, SARAH          16 PC FLYING FISH           1:12.75
GREER, MARGARET       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:13.70
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:14.28
BONINO, SARA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.43
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 13 PC ALA GATORS            1:15.33
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS            1:15.52
DEHAAN, SARAH         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:16.41
MENDOZA, NICOLE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.06
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.24
MCGOVERN, LAUREN      16 PC FLYING FISH           1:17.88
PETROFSKY, ERICA      15 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:18.54
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:19.58
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  14 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.27
MACKAY, HANNAH        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:20.35
SATA, NICOLE          17 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.64
RAO, KAVYA            13 PC FLYING FISH           1:22.29
LI, SAM               16 PC FLYING FISH           1:23.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EBADI, SARA           13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:23.81
FERRETTI, PETRA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.63
ZAPATA, MERCEDES      13 PC ALA GATORS            1:25.71
LUFTING, ALEX         14 PC FLYING FISH           1:28.14
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:28.90
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:30.73
LYONS, JILLIE         14 PC FLYING FISH           1:42.87
OREGLIA, JULIE        15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   13 PC FLYING FISH           NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OREGLIA, JULIE        15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:20.89
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:27.63
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:32.11
BULLMAN, KATIE        16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:33.94
BONINO, SARA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.54
CHU, EVELINE          17 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:36.28
HOLME, SARAH          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:41.30
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:42.35
GREER, MARGARET       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:43.28
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 13 PC ALA GATORS            2:43.46
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:45.47
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS            2:47.09
BRIONES, JUSTINE      15 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:49.58
MCGOVERN, LAUREN      16 PC FLYING FISH           2:52.93
PETROFSKY, ERICA      15 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:54.40
REGAN, CHELSEA        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:55.25
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:01.63
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS            3:05.55
MESHKIN, ANAHITA      16 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    3:07.54
KOHLS, SIDNEY         14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:52.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EITZEN, KLAIR         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:17.58
DEHAAN, SARAH         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:18.86
DAVID, SARAH          16 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.79
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS            1:22.41
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:23.10
RAO, KAVYA            13 PC FLYING FISH           1:24.24
COMFORT, ALISON       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:24.96
SATA, NICOLE          17 PC FLYING FISH           1:25.25
LI, SAM               16 PC FLYING FISH           1:25.68
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:26.07
LUFTING, ALEX         14 PC FLYING FISH           1:26.08
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  14 PC FLYING FISH           1:26.74
HOLME, SARAH          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:26.92
BONINO, SARA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.58
ZAPATA, MERCEDES      13 PC ALA GATORS            1:27.73
BULLMAN, KATIE        16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:28.67
FERRETTI, PETRA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:28.81
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS            1:29.15
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:29.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:29.80
MCGOVERN, LAUREN      16 PC FLYING FISH           1:29.91
MENDOZA, NICOLE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:32.42
MACKAY, HANNAH        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:32.94
EBADI, SARA           13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:33.66
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:34.43
PETROFSKY, ERICA      15 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:39.91
DANFORTH, LEAH        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:41.76
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:43.36
MARSHALL, CRYSTAL     14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:49.00
BROWN, EMILY          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:04.40
HOSAIN, RIZZA         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACCHIAVELLI, CECILIA 17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.72
POCK, KERI            17 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:06.17
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:07.51
EITZEN, KLAIR         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:07.77
EATON, KELLY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.16
DAVID, SARAH          16 PC FLYING FISH           1:08.45
BONINO, SARA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.88
SONDEREGGER, LAUREN   15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:11.29
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:11.95
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 13 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.21
LI, SAM               16 PC FLYING FISH           1:17.29
MENDOZA, NICOLE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.12
DEHAAN, SARAH         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:18.20
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:18.63
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:19.14
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:23.89
FERRETTI, PETRA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.22
MACKAY, HANNAH        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:31.46
LIN, MICHELLE ML      13 PC FLYING FISH           1:35.63
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:39.37
RILEY, SARAH          13 PC FLYING FISH           1:43.71
REGAN, CHELSEA        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OREGLIA, JULIE        15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:16.53
EATON, KELLY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:26.85
EITZEN, KLAIR         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:27.28
HOSAIN, RIZZA         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:30.14
BONINO, SARA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.22
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:34.24
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:34.59
DAVID, SARAH          16 PC FLYING FISH           2:35.92
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:36.37
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 13 PC ALA GATORS            2:36.63
CORTES, ALEXANDRA     15 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:37.14
HOLME, SARAH          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:37.98
BULLMAN, KATIE        16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:39.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:39.88
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS            2:40.37
DEHAAN, SARAH         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:42.42
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  14 PC FLYING FISH           2:44.96
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:45.14
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS            2:46.24
SATA, NICOLE          17 PC FLYING FISH           2:46.57
LI, SAM               16 PC FLYING FISH           2:47.26
FERRETTI, PETRA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:48.60
GREER, MARGARET       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:49.23
EBADI, SARA           13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:52.17
PETROFSKY, ERICA      15 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:55.68
MCGOVERN, LAUREN      16 PC FLYING FISH           2:55.97
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS            3:04.33
BROWN, EMILY          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
MACCHIAVELLI, CECILIA 17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KRAUSE, BEN            8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      16.42
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       17.49
LIN, KEVIN             8 PC FLYING FISH             18.24
VILLIERS, RYAN         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      19.07
BURRIS, RYAN           7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      19.75
RAPP, DOMINIC          7 PC FLYING FISH             21.23
RODRIGUES, LOUIS       7 PC ALA GATORS              21.86
GREENWOOD, KENNETH     7 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       22.02
CARATA, EDDIE          8 PC FLYING FISH             22.28
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ANDRE  8 PC ALA GATORS              22.42
SHENER, DECLAN         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.72
WU, ROBERT             7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      23.52
MUSZAR, QUINTEN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.45
HOANG, BRANDON         7 PC FLYING FISH             25.06
LAM, GALEN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.28
CHAN, GARRETT C.       7 PC FLYING FISH             25.86
SAMUELS, NOAM          7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      37.62
PETERSON, DANIEL       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      37.82
ZICHERMAN, NATE        6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      54.26
TRAN, TREVOR           8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KRAUSE, BEN            8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.45
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       37.75
KHARRAZI, EVAN         8 PC ALA GATORS              40.45
TRAN, TREVOR           8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      40.50
VILLIERS, RYAN         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.39
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.83
BURRIS, RYAN           7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      44.19
WANG, PHILIP           8 PC FLYING FISH             44.56
RAPP, DOMINIC          7 PC FLYING FISH             47.75
CHUN, ERIC             8 PC ALA GATORS              47.95
RODRIGUES, LOUIS       7 PC ALA GATORS              48.14
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ANDRE  8 PC ALA GATORS              51.40
COOPER, QUENTIN        7 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       52.31
CHEN, BRANDON          8 PC FLYING FISH             55.62
WU, ROBERT             7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      56.69
CHAN, GARRETT C.       7 PC FLYING FISH             57.12
LIM, DANIEL            7 PC FLYING FISH             58.25
LIN, ANDREW AL         8 PC FLYING FISH           1:01.00
HOANG, BRANDON         7 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KRAUSE, BEN            8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      19.90
BURRIS, RYAN           7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      21.30
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       21.57
RAPP, DOMINIC          7 PC FLYING FISH             22.30
TRAN, TREVOR           8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      22.74
VILLIERS, RYAN         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREENWOOD, KENNETH     7 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       23.29
LIN, KEVIN             8 PC FLYING FISH             23.66
MUSZAR, QUINTEN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.22
SHENER, DECLAN         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.48
HOANG, BRANDON         7 PC FLYING FISH             27.16
WU, ROBERT             7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      27.37
RODRIGUES, LOUIS       7 PC ALA GATORS              28.94
CARATA, EDDIE          8 PC FLYING FISH             29.80
COOPER, QUENTIN        7 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       29.84
CHAN, GARRETT C.       7 PC FLYING FISH             31.30
LAM, GALEN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.97
PETERSON, DANIEL       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      36.20
SAMUELS, NOAM          7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      39.42
ZICHERMAN, NATE        6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHARRAZI, EVAN         8 PC ALA GATORS              43.52
KRAUSE, BEN            8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.89
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       46.90
TRAN, TREVOR           8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.69
RAPP, DOMINIC          7 PC FLYING FISH             49.04
BURRIS, RYAN           7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      51.06
VILLIERS, RYAN         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      52.59
CHUN, ERIC             8 PC ALA GATORS              54.10
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      54.53
LIM, DANIEL            7 PC FLYING FISH             58.12
WANG, PHILIP           8 PC FLYING FISH             58.60
RODRIGUES, LOUIS       7 PC ALA GATORS            1:03.22
WU, ROBERT             7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:05.74
HOANG, BRANDON         7 PC FLYING FISH           1:07.65
LIN, ANDREW AL         8 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KRAUSE, BEN            8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.50
KHARRAZI, EVAN         8 PC ALA GATORS              24.70
BURRIS, RYAN           7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      26.06
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       26.15
RAPP, DOMINIC          7 PC FLYING FISH             27.04
WU, ROBERT             7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      28.19
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.75
CHUN, ERIC             8 PC ALA GATORS              28.80
TRAN, TREVOR           8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.08
VILLIERS, RYAN         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.33
WANG, PHILIP           8 PC FLYING FISH             30.90
RODRIGUES, LOUIS       7 PC ALA GATORS              34.60
CHAN, GARRETT C.       7 PC FLYING FISH             35.51
LIN, ANDREW AL         8 PC FLYING FISH             36.12
CHEN, BRANDON          8 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
LIM, DANIEL            7 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ANDRE  8 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIZON, DANNY          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       32.94
SANTILENA, DANIEL      9 PC ALA GATORS              34.30
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      34.64
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER 10 PC ALA GATORS              35.93
MAI, FRANK             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.04
THOMPSON, JARED       10 PC ALA GATORS              36.94
HSU, BRENT            10 PC FLYING FISH             39.19
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       39.92
HASERT, FELIX         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      41.42
BROG, LOGAN            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.27
BAINS, RAJ             9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.34
MAKHIJANI, VIREN       9 PC FLYING FISH             42.90
DAWKINS, BRIAN        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.09
WONG, OLIVER          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.67
SERERO, RAZ            9 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       44.72
LEE, TED              10 PC ALA GATORS              47.46
SU, DAVID              9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.27
TOM, STEVEN           10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.78
PIERANTONI, FABIAN    10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       50.05
TAM, JULIAN            9 PC ALA GATORS              51.61
BARTHEL, CALVIN       10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      52.20
WHEELER, NEIL          9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:21.64
YOO, DANIEL            9 PC ALA GATORS            NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIZON, DANNY          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:13.89
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:18.27
SANTILENA, DANIEL      9 PC ALA GATORS            1:19.70
THOMPSON, JARED       10 PC ALA GATORS            1:21.11
TANG, JEFFERY         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.51
HO, DUSTIN             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.56
MEANS, WESTIN         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:22.21
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:32.44
MAKHIJANI, VIREN       9 PC FLYING FISH           1:33.21
MERMER, MILES          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:34.97
LONGMIRE, CONNER       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:35.06
BROG, LOGAN            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.96
HASERT, FELIX         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:40.64
SYU, DARREN           10 PC FLYING FISH           1:43.13
BAINS, RAJ             9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.04
DENG, ALBERT          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:44.67
WONG, OLIVER          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:45.74
WU, PETER              9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:47.27
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:48.47
PIERANTONI, FABIAN    10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:50.90
TAM, JULIAN            9 PC ALA GATORS            1:56.87
WANG, HENRY            9 PC FLYING FISH           2:04.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:41.93
THOMPSON, JARED       10 PC ALA GATORS            2:54.78
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:26.48
BROG, LOGAN            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:37.91
WU, PETER              9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    3:49.54
WHEELER, NEIL          9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     6:09.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      39.49
DIZON, DANNY          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       40.43
TANG, JEFFERY         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.69
UMEKI, COLIN          10 PC ALA GATORS              42.71
SANTILENA, DANIEL      9 PC ALA GATORS              42.84
HO, DUSTIN             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.06
THOMPSON, JARED       10 PC ALA GATORS              43.08
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       46.86
LONGMIRE, CONNER       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.42
MAKHIJANI, VIREN       9 PC FLYING FISH             49.34
BAINS, RAJ             9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.11
MERMER, MILES          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      51.81
WU, PETER              9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      52.79
SERERO, RAZ            9 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       53.48
BROG, LOGAN            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.08
HASERT, FELIX         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      55.38
DENG, ALBERT          10 PC FLYING FISH             55.95
PIERANTONI, FABIAN    10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       57.61
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      58.83
WHEELER, NEIL          9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:13.74
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER 10 PC ALA GATORS            NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIZON, DANNY          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:24.78
MAI, FRANK             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.79
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER 10 PC ALA GATORS            1:32.44
THOMPSON, JARED       10 PC ALA GATORS            1:33.39
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:45.95
MAKHIJANI, VIREN       9 PC FLYING FISH           1:51.71
DAWKINS, BRIAN        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:52.35
BROG, LOGAN            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:57.83
WU, PETER              9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:00.39
HASERT, FELIX         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:04.48
BARTHEL, CALVIN       10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:10.02
HSU, BRENT            10 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIZON, DANNY          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:38.59
UMEKI, COLIN          10 PC ALA GATORS            1:38.66
SANTILENA, DANIEL      9 PC ALA GATORS            1:40.81
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:42.61
TANG, JEFFERY         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:46.52
HO, DUSTIN             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:47.12
MEANS, WESTIN         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:47.62
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:00.63
WU, PETER              9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:04.70
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:05.82
DENG, ALBERT          10 PC FLYING FISH           2:06.12
MERMER, MILES          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:08.05
BROG, LOGAN            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.74
WONG, OLIVER          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:11.56
BAINS, RAJ             9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:14.11
WANG, HENRY            9 PC FLYING FISH           2:26.03
PIERANTONI, FABIAN    10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:26.62
WHEELER, NEIL          9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:42.09
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER 10 PC ALA GATORS            NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANG, JEFFERY         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.77
DIZON, DANNY          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       38.05
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      42.62
HO, DUSTIN             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.15
MEANS, WESTIN         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      45.86
THOMPSON, JARED       10 PC ALA GATORS              54.56
SYU, DARREN           10 PC FLYING FISH             56.05
LONGMIRE, CONNER       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      57.07
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       57.68
BROG, LOGAN            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.07
HASERT, FELIX         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:06.72
GOODMAN, DYLAN        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:07.22
BAINS, RAJ             9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
PIERANTONI, FABIAN    10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER   10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:22.98
DIZON, DANNY          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:23.92
SANTILENA, DANIEL      9 PC ALA GATORS            1:27.53
PATTERSON, DOMINIC     9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:28.02
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER 10 PC ALA GATORS            1:35.66
THOMPSON, JARED       10 PC ALA GATORS            1:36.13
MAI, FRANK             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:39.46
BAINS, RAJ             9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:50.95
BROG, LOGAN            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:52.93
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:53.06
DAWKINS, BRIAN        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:53.71
MAKHIJANI, VIREN       9 PC FLYING FISH           1:59.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HASERT, FELIX         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:01.47
BARTHEL, CALVIN       10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO     DQUED
SU, DAVID              9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.01
CUSHING, BLAKE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      29.51
WARD, ROGER           12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       29.65
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       29.73
CHEN, GEORGE          12 PC FLYING FISH             30.07
CRUZ, JERRY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.09
LIN, MICHAEL          12 PC FLYING FISH             30.98
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       31.62
LIN, ERIC             12 PC FLYING FISH             31.63
WALTERS, NATE         11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       31.77
GOMEZ, TONY           12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      33.92
LEVINE, DAVID         12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       34.28
DAWKINS, KEVIN        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      34.90
WHITTLE, HARRY        12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      38.45
HOANG, KEVIN          11 PC FLYING FISH             39.16
SHARMA, SHIRISH       11 PC FLYING FISH             44.60
ROTHENBUHLER, JOE     11 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOUIE, KEVIN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.62
MOLINA, MICHAEL       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.38
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE    12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:03.68
CRUZ, JERRY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.53
PELIKAN, LAJOS        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:08.05
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:11.14
WALTERS, NATE         11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:11.51
LEVINE, DAVID         12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:13.37
GOMEZ, TONY           12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:13.83
BIRNAM, IAN           11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:14.07
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:15.35
CHOI, ANSON           11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.26
KHARRAZI, JEREMY      12 PC ALA GATORS            1:19.22
WHITTLE, HARRY        12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:22.24
PAULEY, NICK          11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:26.47
HOANG, KEVIN          11 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.76
SUN, DANIEL           11 PC FLYING FISH           1:36.68
TAN, CHRISTIAN        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:36.89
ROE, NATHAN           12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:38.68
SHARMA, SHIRISH       11 PC FLYING FISH           1:43.44
OSTERDOCK, ALEC       11 PC ALA GATORS            1:49.01
GAY, TOBY             12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:53.76
CHEN, WAYNE           11 PC ALA GATORS            2:20.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE    12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:19.87
PELIKAN, LAJOS        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    6:21.08
MOLINA, MICHAEL       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    6:23.80
CRUZ, JERRY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:29.53
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     6:46.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOMEZ, TONY           12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    7:16.87
LEVINE, DAVID         12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     7:20.23
BIRNAM, IAN           11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    7:22.43
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    7:28.46
WHITTLE, HARRY        12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    7:41.55
CHOI, ANSON           11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, MICHAEL       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.35
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE    12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       34.58
CRUZ, JERRY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.84
LOUIE, KEVIN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.38
PELIKAN, LAJOS        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.48
KHARRAZI, JEREMY      12 PC ALA GATORS              37.95
LEVINE, DAVID         12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       38.42
WALTERS, NATE         11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       39.97
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       40.65
CHOI, ANSON           11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.67
GOMEZ, TONY           12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      42.45
WHITTLE, HARRY        12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      44.61
BIRNAM, IAN           11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      45.68
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      45.83
SUN, DANIEL           11 PC FLYING FISH             46.34
TAN, CHRISTIAN        11 PC FLYING FISH             48.46
PAULEY, NICK          11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       51.44
SHARMA, SHIRISH       11 PC FLYING FISH             53.85
ROE, NATHAN           12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       54.84
GAY, TOBY             12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      56.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:39.51
MOLINA, MICHAEL       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:40.32
CRUZ, JERRY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.99
CHEN, GEORGE          12 PC FLYING FISH           2:54.89
LIN, MICHAEL          12 PC FLYING FISH           3:03.68
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:04.37
LEVINE, DAVID         12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:05.12
LIN, ERIC             12 PC FLYING FISH           3:12.54
DAWKINS, KEVIN        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:13.43
WHITTLE, HARRY        12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    3:21.69
HOANG, KEVIN          11 PC FLYING FISH           3:57.29
SHARMA, SHIRISH       11 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:23.69
MOLINA, MICHAEL       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.86
LIN, ERIC             12 PC FLYING FISH           1:27.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUSHING, BLAKE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:27.67
WARD, ROGER           12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:28.98
LIN, MICHAEL          12 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.53
CRUZ, JERRY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.15
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:33.81
CHEN, GEORGE          12 PC FLYING FISH           1:34.20
LEVINE, DAVID         12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:40.25
WALTERS, NATE         11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:42.18
WHITTLE, HARRY        12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:42.61
GOMEZ, TONY           12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:42.88
DAWKINS, KEVIN        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:50.03
HOANG, KEVIN          11 PC FLYING FISH           1:54.27
HAMLIN, R.J.          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOUIE, KEVIN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:43.67
PELIKAN, LAJOS        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:52.40
CRUZ, JERRY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:59.30
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:21.37
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:41.00
LEVINE, DAVID         12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:37.89
MOLINA, MICHAEL       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:38.29
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:44.03
CRUZ, JERRY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.49
CUSHING, BLAKE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:47.03
WARD, ROGER           12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:47.53
CHEN, GEORGE          12 PC FLYING FISH           2:50.08
LIN, MICHAEL          12 PC FLYING FISH           2:57.75
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:59.84
LIN, ERIC             12 PC FLYING FISH           3:00.57
GOMEZ, TONY           12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    3:01.48
LEVINE, DAVID         12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:11.73
WALTERS, NATE         11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:16.98
WHITTLE, HARRY        12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    3:20.99
DAWKINS, KEVIN        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
SHARMA, SHIRISH       11 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMILTON, JOEY        24 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       23.36
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.76
JARVIS, DON           16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      24.23
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       24.37
TRAN, TONY            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.90
HENLEY, JOHN          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      24.98
EMADZADEH, SEAN       17 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      25.01
BOBB, PATRICK         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.29
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.46
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.49
MATTHEWS, ANDY        16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.65
TRAN, ALEX            13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      27.84
TOMKINS, JOE          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      27.99
LOVEWELL, JOSEPH      15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.25
CANO, FRANCISCO       13 PC ALA GATORS              28.48
TRAN, TRAVIS          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.85
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      28.92
YOHALASHET, ABENEZER  15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.11
ZABIHI, REZA          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.85
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.90
KOLODZIEJSKI, DAVID   16 PC ALA GATORS              29.95
GLARROW, C.J.         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      30.55
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.98
MANZIONE, LEO         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       34.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      50.74
HAMILTON, JOEY        24 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       51.25
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       52.14
JARVIS, DON           16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.84
HENLEY, JOHN          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      53.29
EMADZADEH, SEAN       17 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      54.24
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       55.34
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       56.11
BOBB, PATRICK         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      56.42
TRAN, TONY            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.43
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      16 PC ALA GATORS              57.86
LOVEWELL, JOSEPH      15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:00.13
MATTHEWS, ANDY        16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:00.18
TOMKINS, JOE          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:01.05
TRAN, ALEX            13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:01.27
CANO, FRANCISCO       13 PC ALA GATORS            1:01.82
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:03.38
ZABIHI, REZA          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:03.61
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.19
TRAN, TRAVIS          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.28
GLARROW, C.J.         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:05.62
YOHALASHET, ABENEZER  15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:06.49
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:07.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       59.16
JARVIS, DON           16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:01.31
BORDUNOV, STEVE       17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.07
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      16 PC ALA GATORS            1:04.53
HENLEY, JOHN          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.61
TRAN, TONY            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.79
EMADZADEH, SEAN       17 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:06.57
ARAUZ, ROBERT         18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.65
LIU, PETER            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.52
WESTOVER, TYLER       17 PC FLYING FISH           1:08.90
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:09.11
TRAN, ALEX            13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:09.73
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:11.03
TRAN, TRAVIS          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:11.62
LOVEWELL, JOSEPH      15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:12.69
LIU, ANDREW           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.32
ZABIHI, REZA          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.94
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:14.14
YU, YALUEN            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.30
KOLODZIEJSKI, DAVID   16 PC ALA GATORS            1:16.40
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:16.92
YOHALASHET, ABENEZER  15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:21.08
MANZIONE, LEO         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:31.11
HUYNH, NIKO           13 PC FLYING FISH           1:32.62
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:34.25
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:08.34
FAHR, JOSEPH          17 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:14.84
HENLEY, JOHN          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:15.75
JARVIS, DON           16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:20.25
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      16 PC ALA GATORS            2:22.51
TRAN, ALEX            13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:30.38
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:30.87
TRAN, TRAVIS          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:31.66
TOMKINS, JOE          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:33.39
ZABIHI, REZA          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:36.75
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:37.12
CANO, FRANCISCO       13 PC ALA GATORS            2:37.16
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:24.49
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
MANZIONE, LEO         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMILTON, JOEY        24 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:07.50
MAR, JORDAN           16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:08.93
TRAN, TONY            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.80
JARVIS, DON           16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:14.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:16.57
WESTOVER, TYLER       17 PC FLYING FISH           1:16.82
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      16 PC ALA GATORS            1:18.07
LOVEWELL, JOSEPH      15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:21.07
TRAN, ALEX            13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:22.24
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:23.95
TRAN, TRAVIS          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:27.04
LIU, PETER            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.49
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:30.46
ZABIHI, REZA          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:30.81
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:32.91
LIU, ANDREW           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.50
MANZIONE, LEO         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:50.03
BORDUNOV, STEVE       17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      57.58
EMADZADEH, SEAN       17 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      58.17
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       59.83
TRAN, TONY            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.46
FAHR, JOSEPH          17 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:01.99
BOBB, PATRICK         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.85
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:04.44
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:09.90
GLARROW, C.J.         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.91
MATTHEWS, ANDY        16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.78
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:20.13
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:29.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:06.73
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:07.49
JARVIS, DON           16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:17.91
HENLEY, JOHN          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:18.61
EMADZADEH, SEAN       17 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    2:19.16
WESTOVER, TYLER       17 PC FLYING FISH           2:19.28
TRAN, TONY            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.04
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:23.18
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      16 PC ALA GATORS            2:24.09
ARAUZ, ROBERT         18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:24.15
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:24.32
MAR, JORDAN           16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:25.88
YU, YALUEN            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:27.86
LOVEWELL, JOSEPH      15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:33.07
LIU, PETER            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.60
TRAN, ALEX            13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:34.24
WONNER, CASEY         13 PC ALA GATORS            2:37.98
ZABIHI, REZA          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:38.80
LIU, ANDREW           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.48
CANO, FRANCISCO       13 PC ALA GATORS            2:39.56
TRAN, TRAVIS          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:40.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                A L A M E D A  A L A - G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-194                          12/07/02  THRU  12/08/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:44.40
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:53.65
YOHALASHET, ABENEZER  15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:55.32
BORDUNOV, STEVE       17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED