Licensed to Douglas Dolfin Swim Team                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      Zone 4 Novice Meet 2002 - 12/8/2002                      
                               Sanction #: 2201                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Katie A            12 Dolfins-PC                       19.49  
  2 Suarez, Katrina D         11 Tsc-PC                           21.35  
  3 Schiff, Elle L             9 CARS-PC                          21.90  
  4 Wahl, Alexis N             6 Tsc-PC                           23.72  
  5 Hearn, Chloe N             8 Dolfins-PC                       23.81  
  6 Gelverio, Katie V          6 Tsc-PC                           24.55  
  7 Dant, Madeline M           8 Tsc-PC                           30.19  
  8 Bianchi, Carli             8 CARS-PC                          30.86  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                       30.69  
  2 Sigala, Sara M            12 Dolfins-PC                       35.75  
  3 Tain, Jaclyn J            10 Tsc-PC                           39.41  
  4 Yamamoto, Lisa J           9 CARS-PC                          39.81  
  5 Boardman, Alicia          10 CARS-PC                          39.83  
  6 Bramlage, Amy E           10 Tsc-PC                           43.13  
  7 Hallam, Brianna M         11 Tsc-PC                           43.31  
  8 Koontz, Sarah E            9 Dolfins-PC                       43.54  
  9 Tepper, Jillian D         11 Tsc-PC                           43.59  
 10 Fenton, Lydia              9 CARS-PC                          44.06  
 11 Buck, Amanda K            14 Tsc-PC                           46.88  
 12 Chappell, Jordan E         8 Dolfins-PC                       46.91  
 13 Donner, Brittany J         8 CARS-PC                          49.10  
 14 Sigala, Paula C           10 Dolfins-PC                       49.34  
 15 Williams, Dyresha L       11 Tsc-PC                           49.82  
 16 Jessberger, Maggie A       8 CARS-PC                          49.97  
 17 Kelly, Jessica M          10 Dolfins-PC                       51.20  
 18 Wilson, Amy E             11 Tsc-PC                           53.19  
 19 Nyblom, Meagan H          10 Dolfins-PC                       53.36  
 20 Shott, Aubrie A            7 Tsc-PC                           53.64  
 -- Hansen, Kjeleena M         6 Tsc-PC                              DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                     1:10.54  
  2 McRae, Amanda N           13 Dolfins-PC                     1:10.56  
  3 Delacruz, Casey M         10 Tsc-PC                         1:24.20  
  4 Lewis, Beth P             12 CARS-PC                        1:26.25  
  5 MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                     1:28.70  
  6 Winters, Jennifer N       13 Tsc-PC                         1:28.77  
  7 Uppendahl, Carissa J      11 Tsc-PC                         1:35.62  
  8 Lahlum, Molly R            9 Dolfins-PC                     1:37.20  
  9 Perkins, Julianne E       10 CARS-PC                        1:37.37  
 10 Scharrer, Emily C         11 Tsc-PC                         1:37.50  
 11 Curry, Chandler N          9 CARS-PC                        1:46.48  
 12 Austin, Alysse V          10 Dolfins-PC                     1:47.54  
 13 Willitts, Casey M          8 Tsc-PC                         1:54.17  
 14 Jones, Julie L            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:59.38  
 -- McEwan, Katie O           11 CARS-PC                            SCR  
 -- McEwan, Morgan E           8 CARS-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiff, Elle L             9 CARS-PC                          22.96  
  2 Donner, Brittany J         8 CARS-PC                          23.94  
  3 Fried, Katie A            12 Dolfins-PC                       25.21  
  4 Hearn, Chloe N             8 Dolfins-PC                       25.25  
  5 Suarez, Katrina D         11 Tsc-PC                           25.89  
  6 Perkins, Julianne E       10 CARS-PC                          26.23  
  7 Gelverio, Katie V          6 Tsc-PC                           26.48  
  8 Wahl, Alexis N             6 Tsc-PC                           27.35  
  9 Hallam, Brianna M         11 Tsc-PC                           27.39  
 10 Nyblom, Meagan H          10 Dolfins-PC                       28.68  
 11 Sigala, Paula C           10 Dolfins-PC                       30.22  
 12 Cook, Brea D               7 Dolfins-PC                       30.43  
 13 Curry, Chandler N          9 CARS-PC                          32.74  
 14 Shott, Aubrie A            7 Tsc-PC                           33.15  
 15 Dant, Madeline M           8 Tsc-PC                           34.07  
 -- Bianchi, Carli             8 CARS-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                       37.95  
  2 McRae, Amanda N           13 Dolfins-PC                       43.16  
  3 Winters, Jennifer N       13 Tsc-PC                           48.28  
  4 McEwan, Katie O           11 CARS-PC                          49.11  
  5 Scharrer, Emily C         11 Tsc-PC                           49.14  
  6 MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                       50.01  
  7 Austin, Alysse V          10 Dolfins-PC                       51.49  
  8 Lahlum, Molly R            9 Dolfins-PC                       52.43  
  9 Boardman, Alicia          10 CARS-PC                          52.92  
 10 Donner, Brittany J         8 CARS-PC                          53.05  
 11 Fenton, Lydia              9 CARS-PC                          54.50  
 12 Kelly, Jessica M          10 Dolfins-PC                       55.46  
 13 Koontz, Sarah E            9 Dolfins-PC                       55.77  
 14 Bramlage, Amy E           10 Tsc-PC                           58.18  
 15 Willitts, Casey M          8 Tsc-PC                           58.74  
 16 Jones, Julie L            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:02.59  
 17 Hansen, Kjeleena M         6 Tsc-PC                         1:06.24  
 -- Williams, Dyresha L       11 Tsc-PC                              DQ  
 -- Yamamoto, Lisa J           9 CARS-PC                             DQ  
 -- Buck, Amanda K            14 Tsc-PC                              DQ  
 -- Wilson, Amy E             11 Tsc-PC                              DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                     1:20.78  
  2 Delacruz, Casey M         10 Tsc-PC                         1:34.17  
  3 Bennett, Elizabeth M       9 CARS-PC                        1:40.46  
  4 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 CARS-PC                        1:54.81  
 -- Tain, Jaclyn J            10 Tsc-PC                              DQ  
 
Girls 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koontz, Sarah E            9 Dolfins-PC                       29.67  
  2 Lahlum, Molly R            9 Dolfins-PC                       31.04  
  3 Tepper, Jillian D         11 Tsc-PC                           33.85  
  4 Chappell, Jordan E         8 Dolfins-PC                       35.66  
  5 Cook, Brea D               7 Dolfins-PC                       37.42  
  6 Hansen, Kjeleena M         6 Tsc-PC                           38.67  
 -- Jessberger, Maggie A       8 CARS-PC                             DQ  
 -- Shott, Aubrie A            7 Tsc-PC                              DQ  
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                       44.29  
  2 Delacruz, Casey M         10 Tsc-PC                           49.07  
  3 Sigala, Sara M            12 Dolfins-PC                       49.18  
  4 Austin, Alysse V          10 Dolfins-PC                       54.70  
  5 Yamamoto, Lisa J           9 CARS-PC                        1:01.10  
  6 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 CARS-PC                        1:03.04  
  7 Boardman, Alicia          10 CARS-PC                        1:08.96  
  8 Perkins, Julianne E       10 CARS-PC                        1:11.08  
  9 Tain, Jaclyn J            10 Tsc-PC                         1:17.44  
 10 Jones, Julie L            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:30.99  
 -- Schiff, Elle L             9 CARS-PC                             DQ  
 -- Lewis, Beth P             12 CARS-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Amanda N           13 Dolfins-PC                     1:34.51  
  2 McEwan, Katie O           11 CARS-PC                        1:44.16  
  3 MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                     1:47.59  
  4 Bennett, Elizabeth M       9 CARS-PC                        1:49.22  
  5 Uppendahl, Carissa J      11 Tsc-PC                         1:59.69  
  6 Fenton, Lydia              9 CARS-PC                        2:00.35  
  7 Scharrer, Emily C         11 Tsc-PC                         2:06.47  
  8 McEwan, Morgan E           8 CARS-PC                        2:08.57  
 
Girls 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Jillian D         11 Tsc-PC                           23.75  
  2 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 CARS-PC                          26.24  
  3 Hallam, Brianna M         11 Tsc-PC                           26.45  
  4 McEwan, Morgan E           8 CARS-PC                          29.26  
  5 Williams, Dyresha L       11 Tsc-PC                           30.54  
  6 Wilson, Amy E             11 Tsc-PC                           32.11  
  7 Sigala, Paula C           10 Dolfins-PC                       32.24  
  8 Kelly, Jessica M          10 Dolfins-PC                       32.46  
  9 Curry, Chandler N          9 CARS-PC                          33.06  
 10 Nyblom, Meagan H          10 Dolfins-PC                       34.71  
 11 Suarez, Katrina D         11 Tsc-PC                           36.25  
 12 Jessberger, Maggie A       8 CARS-PC                          36.39  
 13 Cook, Brea D               7 Dolfins-PC                       47.89  
 -- Chappell, Jordan E         8 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Wahl, Alexis N             6 Tsc-PC                              DQ  
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigala, Sara M            12 Dolfins-PC                       45.02  
  2 Bennett, Elizabeth M       9 CARS-PC                          48.73  
  3 Uppendahl, Carissa J      11 Tsc-PC                           50.48  
  4 Lewis, Beth P             12 CARS-PC                          56.20  
  5 Bramlage, Amy E           10 Tsc-PC                         1:02.93  
  6 Willitts, Casey M          8 Tsc-PC                         1:03.90  
 -- Buck, Amanda K            14 Tsc-PC                              DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.08  
 -- Winters, Jennifer N       13 Tsc-PC                              DQ  
 
Boys 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberhaus, Kybur C          7 Tsc-PC                           23.79  
  2 Bottenberg, Jeroen         8 CARS-PC                          24.39  
  3 Harrod, Eric R            11 Tsc-PC                           28.18  
  4 Miller, Conner D           7 Dolfins-PC                       29.30  
  5 Woodward, Jordan           8 CARS-PC                          31.29  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Justin W           15 Dolfins-PC                       30.79  
  2 Fairbank, Tyler T         12 Tsc-PC                           34.51  
  3 Fairbank, Trevor D        10 Tsc-PC                           38.90  
  4 McCoy, James K            14 Tsc-PC                           41.03  
  5 McRae, John C              8 Dolfins-PC                       47.64  
  6 Stubnar, Shawn O           9 Dolfins-PC                       51.31  
  7 Buck, Jason R             12 Tsc-PC                           52.59  
  8 Fleischmann, Nick D       11 Dolfins-PC                       54.06  
  9 Brand, Kevin T             9 Tsc-PC                           54.57  
 10 McCoy, Cody A             12 Tsc-PC                           59.04  
 11 Gibson, Nick A             9 Tsc-PC                         1:00.49  
 12 Fleischmenn, Chris M      10 Dolfins-PC                     1:01.82  
 13 Merrin, Anthony D         10 Tsc-PC                         1:04.21  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, David A           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.68  
  2 Miller, Patrick T          9 Dolfins-PC                     1:28.56  
  3 Krites, Kyle W            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:28.57  
 
Boys 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberhaus, Kybur C          7 Tsc-PC                           25.47  
  2 Bottenberg, Jeroen         8 CARS-PC                          29.25  
  3 Fleischmenn, Chris M      10 Dolfins-PC                       29.44  
  4 Woodward, Jordan           8 CARS-PC                          30.82  
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairbank, Tyler T         12 Tsc-PC                           45.28  
  2 Miller, Patrick T          9 Dolfins-PC                       48.29  
  3 Dragon, David A           12 Dolfins-PC                       50.44  
  4 McCoy, James K            14 Tsc-PC                           50.81  
  5 Krites, Kyle W            11 Dolfins-PC                       52.46  
  6 Buck, Jason R             12 Tsc-PC                           56.57  
  7 Fleischmann, Nick D       11 Dolfins-PC                     1:01.68  
  8 McCoy, Cody A             12 Tsc-PC                         1:03.64  
  9 Brand, Kevin T             9 Tsc-PC                         1:06.40  
 10 Merrin, Anthony D         10 Tsc-PC                         1:16.47  
 11 Gibson, Nick A             9 Tsc-PC                         1:16.55  
 -- Stubnar, Shawn O           9 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Harrod, Eric R            11 Tsc-PC                              DQ  
 -- Fairbank, Trevor D        10 Tsc-PC                              DQ  
 
Boys 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bottenberg, Jeroen         8 CARS-PC                          32.98  
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairbank, Tyler T         12 Tsc-PC                           56.22  
  2 Krites, Kyle W            11 Dolfins-PC                       56.80  
  3 Brand, Kevin T             9 Tsc-PC                         1:06.81  
  4 McRae, John C              8 Dolfins-PC                     1:12.74  
  5 Stubnar, Shawn O           9 Dolfins-PC                     1:14.07  
 -- White, Justin W           15 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, David A           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:59.42  
 
Boys 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patrick T          9 Dolfins-PC                       20.93  
  2 Fairbank, Trevor D        10 Tsc-PC                           28.11  
  3 McRae, John C              8 Dolfins-PC                       29.53  
  4 Fleischmann, Nick D       11 Dolfins-PC                       38.21  
  5 Fleischmenn, Chris M      10 Dolfins-PC                       40.23  
 -- Gibson, Nick A             9 Tsc-PC                              DQ  
 -- Miller, Conner D           7 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Justin W           15 Dolfins-PC                       36.43