Licensed to Vallejo Aquatic Club       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/15/2003 07:35 PM
              Vallejo Aquatic Club C/B/A+ - 2/8/2003 to 2/9/2003               
                          Vallejo Aquatic Club C/B/A+                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.69  PRT
          19.49  A
          27.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Prutton, Kendra      8 TERA-PC                17.52      15.63 PRT+    20  
  2 Bettinger, Kate      8 NBA-PC                 16.06      15.90 A       17  
  3 Healy, Claire        8 NBA-PC                 16.22      15.99 A       16  
  4 Kamai, Charlotte     8 UN-PC                  16.18      16.66 A       15  
  5 Roddy, Chloe         8 KYSC-PC                15.68      16.75 A-      14  
  6 Madsen, Devin        8 TERA-PC                16.94      17.00 A       13  
  7 Moebes, Taylor       8 REDD-SN                18.14      17.41 A       12  
  8 Wasko, Rachel        7 RAD-SN                 18.84      18.26 A       11  
  9 Strouse, Olivia      8 QUIK-PC                17.54      18.49 A        9  
 10 Perry, Dani          7 ACC-SN                 18.48      18.77 A        7  
 11 Haggin, Nikki        8 SRN-PC                 18.65      19.21 A        6  
 12 Leung, Kaitlin       7 FOG-PC                 19.04      19.35 A        5  
 13 Christensen, Sami    8 SVAA-PC                18.54      19.56 B-       4  
 14 Serrano, Natalie     8 TVA-PC                 19.20      19.64 B-       3  
 15 Clark-Warren, Lind   8 SRN-PC                 19.49      19.65 B-       2  
 16 Winkler, Jojo        7 NBA-PC                 18.79      19.68 B-       1  
B - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Micha   7 RSC-PC                 20.16      19.18 A+      20  
  2 Bates, Laurieanne    8 UN-PC                  23.13      21.29 B       17  
  3 Garcia, Taylor       8 VJO-PC                 21.40      21.35 B       16  
  4 Bell, Theresa        6 SASO-SN                24.23      21.40 B       15  
  5 Patton, Melanie      8 VJO-PC                 21.74      21.53 B       14  
  6 Orloff, Lauren       8 TVA-PC                 23.18      21.68 B       13  
  7 Boise, Caitlin       8 MCSL-PC                23.51      21.88 B       12  
  8 Desrochers, Kayla    8 RAD-SN                 20.70      22.02 B       11  
  9 Sewall, Emily        7 QUIK-PC                21.65      22.27 B        9  
 10 McArthur, Kayli      8 VACA-SN                23.07      22.63 B        7  
 11 Bettinger, Lindsay   7 NBA-PC                 22.37      23.16 B        6  
 12 Reid, Olivia         8 QUIK-PC                23.70      23.74 B        5  
 13 Malmquist, Emily     7 NBA-PC                 25.81      24.91 B        4  
 14 Jimenez, Andrea      6 VJO-PC                 26.08      25.00 B        3  
 15 Morgan, Adeline      6 REDD-SN                26.67      25.02 B        2  
 -- Kaplan, Sam          8 KYSC-PC                21.00         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Bicomong, Meghan     7 VJO-PC                    NT      17.12 A       20  
  2 Troppy, Marisa       8 SRN-PC                 27.89      25.17 B       17  
  3 Forbert, Malia       7 VJO-PC                    NT      25.75 B       16  
  4 Minahen, Michelle    7 VJO-PC                 29.54      26.32 B       15  
  5 Oliver-Grey, Sadie   8 UN-PC                     NT      27.21         14  
  6 Sturr, Nia           7 SSS-PC                 27.67      28.22         13  
  7 Vides, Jocelyn       6 RSC-PC                 27.19      29.05         12  
  8 Mongoven, Sophie     7 UN-PC                     NT      30.26         11  
  9 Allard, Anna         8 UN-PC                     NT      31.30          9  
 10 Augst, Mirelle       5 VJO-PC                 46.45      41.99          7  
 11 Almanzo, Ricki       4 WCAN-PC                55.51      49.63          6  
 -- Sahi, Samantha       8 TERA-PC                17.77        SCR        
 -- McQuaid, Meghan      7 PST-PC                 24.10        SCR        
 -- Moebes, Haley        5 RAD-SN                 43.40        SCR        
 -- Ross, Morgan         7 TERA-PC                22.37        SCR        
 -- McQuaid, Caitlin     8 PST-PC                 18.04        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.59  PRT
          42.99  A
        1:00.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Healy, Claire        8 NBA-PC                 35.78      34.10 PRT+    20  
  2 Bettinger, Kate      8 NBA-PC                 34.68      34.37 PRT+    17  
  3 Prutton, Kendra      8 TERA-PC                36.76      35.95 A       16  
  4 Kamai, Charlotte     8 UN-PC                  39.44      36.71 A       15  
  5 Moebes, Taylor       8 REDD-SN                39.17      36.80 A       14  
  6 Strouse, Olivia      8 QUIK-PC                38.04      37.65 A       13  
  7 Upshaw, Arlyn        8 PST-PC                 42.84      37.94 A       12  
  8 Madsen, Devin        8 TERA-PC                37.70      38.28 A       10  
  8 Welton, Patricia     8 VJO-PC                 37.49      38.28 A       10  
 10 Sahi, Samantha       8 TERA-PC                42.00      41.47 A        7  
 11 Gillenwater, Micha   7 RSC-PC                 40.64      42.04 A        6  
 12 Leung, Kaitlin       7 FOG-PC                 41.01      43.56 B-       5  
 -- Conner, Sydney       8 SSS-PC                 40.82         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Cahill, Haley        8 TVA-PC                 44.11      38.84 A+      20  
  2 Kaplan, Sam          8 KYSC-PC                49.00      40.85 A+      17  
  3 Wasko, Rachel        7 RAD-SN                 43.61      41.63 A+      16  
  4 Haggin, Nikki        8 SRN-PC                 43.30      41.74 A+      15  
  5 Winkler, Jojo        7 NBA-PC                 45.08      41.92 A+      14  
  6 Christensen, Sami    8 SVAA-PC                45.55      44.93 B       13  
  7 Boise, Caitlin       8 MCSL-PC                51.14      47.53 B       12  
  8 Bates, Laurieanne    8 UN-PC                  52.51      47.54 B       11  
  9 Garcia, Taylor       8 VJO-PC                 49.34      48.05 B        9  
 10 Welton, Mary         7 VJO-PC                 48.35      49.03 B        7  
 11 Desrochers, Kayla    8 RAD-SN                 49.71      49.20 B        6  
 12 Brewer, Madison      8 VACA-SN                50.25      50.28 B        5  
 13 Macchiavelli, Laur   7 RSD-PC                 59.63      50.98 B        4  
 14 Sewall, Emily        7 QUIK-PC                51.34      51.79 B        3  
 15 Reid, Olivia         8 QUIK-PC                54.64      52.37 B        2  
 16 Stephens, Emily      6 TVA-PC                 51.98      54.17 B        1  
 17 Lee, Cassie          7 VJO-PC                 59.75      58.03 B      
 18 Vides, Jocelyn       6 RSC-PC                 58.61    1:03.32        
C - Division  
  1 Bicomong, Meghan     7 VJO-PC                    NT      37.22 A       20  
  2 Clark-Warren, Lind   8 SRN-PC                    NT      46.73 B       17  
  3 Malmquist, Emily     7 NBA-PC               1:00.46      54.89 B       16  
  4 Epple, Cerina        8 RSD-PC               1:02.48      55.10 B       15  
  5 Morgan, Adeline      6 REDD-SN              1:02.80      55.77 B       14  
  6 Pingmedvigy, Riley   7 SSS-PC               1:01.35      57.14 B       13  
  7 Jimenez, Andrea      6 VJO-PC                    NT      59.61 B       12  
  8 Minahen, Michelle    7 VJO-PC               1:10.80      59.88 B       11  
  9 Oliver-Grey, Sadie   8 UN-PC                     NT    1:01.11          9  
 10 Allard, Anna         8 UN-PC                     NT    1:05.46          7  
 11 McCoy, Olivia        7 WCAN-PC              1:15.99    1:06.68          6  
 12 Burnette, Keely      7 MCSL-PC                   NT    1:07.43          5  
 13 Sturr, Nia           7 SSS-PC                    NT    1:07.52          4  
 -- Holte, Nikki         8 SMAC-PC              1:03.00         DQ        
 -- White, Karissa       8 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- McGahol, Eleisa      8 KYSC-PC                43.50        SCR        
 -- Lippetz, Jordan      8 PST-PC               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Ross, Morgan         7 TERA-PC                48.94        SCR        
 -- McQuaid, Caitlin     8 PST-PC                 42.98        SCR        
 -- Patton, Melanie      8 VJO-PC                 53.13        SCR        
 -- McGahol, Robin       6 KYSC-PC                56.00        SCR        
 -- McQuaid, Meghan      7 PST-PC                 45.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          18.99  PRT
          23.19  A
          30.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bettinger, Kate      8 NBA-PC                 18.87      18.91 PRT     20  
  2 Kamai, Charlotte     8 UN-PC                  21.24      19.38 A       17  
  3 Madsen, Devin        8 TERA-PC                20.59      20.47 A       16  
  4 Prutton, Kendra      8 TERA-PC                20.66      20.87 A       15  
  5 Cahill, Haley        8 TVA-PC                 19.96      21.06 A       14  
  6 Welton, Patricia     8 VJO-PC                 21.38      21.14 A       13  
  7 Conner, Sydney       8 SSS-PC                 20.19      21.38 A       12  
  8 Upshaw, Arlyn        8 PST-PC                 22.60      21.62 A       11  
  9 Sahi, Samantha       8 TERA-PC                21.84      21.80 A        9  
 10 Leung, Kaitlin       7 FOG-PC                 22.65      22.14 A        7  
 11 Gillenwater, Micha   7 RSC-PC                 19.91      22.63 A        6  
 12 Boise, Caitlin       8 MCSL-PC                23.11      26.56 B-       5  
B - Division  
  1 Moebes, Taylor       8 REDD-SN                23.41      21.16 A+      20  
  2 Reid, Olivia         8 QUIK-PC                26.23      22.55 A+      17  
  3 Lippetz, Jordan      8 PST-PC                 24.28      22.68 A+      16  
  4 Clark-Warren, Lind   8 SRN-PC                 25.74      22.90 A+      15  
  5 Wasko, Rachel        7 RAD-SN                 25.02      23.55 B       14  
  6 Haggin, Nikki        8 SRN-PC                 26.79      24.06 B       13  
  7 Winkler, Jojo        7 NBA-PC                 24.03      24.14 B       12  
  8 Christensen, Sami    8 SVAA-PC                24.37      24.59 B       11  
  9 Holte, Nikki         8 SMAC-PC                29.36      25.01 B        9  
 10 Kaplan, Sam          8 KYSC-PC                24.65      25.34 B        7  
 11 Garcia, Taylor       8 VJO-PC                 26.39      25.57 B        6  
 12 Sewall, Emily        7 QUIK-PC                25.47      26.69 B        5  
 13 Bettinger, Lindsay   7 NBA-PC                 28.72      26.93 B        4  
 14 Pingmedvigy, Riley   7 SSS-PC                 28.30      27.95 B        3  
 15 Desrochers, Kayla    8 RAD-SN                 27.89      28.15 B        2  
 16 Welton, Mary         7 VJO-PC                 28.00      28.33 B        1  
 17 Macchiavelli, Laur   7 RSD-PC                 29.48      28.80 B      
 18 Vides, Jocelyn       6 RSC-PC                 27.45      28.95 B      
 19 Epple, Cerina        8 RSD-PC                 26.23      29.04 B      
 20 Stephens, Emily      6 TVA-PC                 29.75      29.82 B      
 21 Bell, Theresa        6 SASO-SN                28.09      31.16        
 22 Bates, Laurieanne    8 UN-PC                  28.27      31.40        
 23 Lee, Cassie          7 VJO-PC                 29.38      31.85        
 24 Minahen, Michelle    7 VJO-PC                 28.25      32.36        
 -- Strouse, Olivia      8 QUIK-PC                24.21         DQ        
 -- Jimenez, Andrea      6 VJO-PC                 29.68         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Healy, Claire        8 NBA-PC                 41.45      20.02 A       20  
  2 Bicomong, Meghan     7 VJO-PC                    NT      23.16 A       17  
  3 White, Karissa       8 UN-PC                     NT      29.41 B       16  
  4 Orr, Sarah           8 SRN-PC                    NT      29.68 B       15  
  5 Burnette, Keely      7 MCSL-PC                   NT      29.99 B       14  
  6 Malmquist, Emily     7 NBA-PC                 32.06      30.90         13  
  7 McCoy, Olivia        7 WCAN-PC                32.93      30.95         12  
  8 Sturr, Nia           7 SSS-PC                 39.13      31.31         11  
  9 Morgan, Adeline      6 REDD-SN                33.07      31.49          9  
 10 Oliver-Grey, Sadie   8 UN-PC                     NT      33.43          7  
 11 Allard, Anna         8 UN-PC                     NT      37.26          6  
 12 Mongoven, Sophie     7 UN-PC                     NT      37.64          5  
 13 Forbert, Malia       7 VJO-PC                    NT      37.78          4  
 14 Almanzo, Ricki       4 WCAN-PC                54.10      48.63          3  
 -- Augst, Mirelle       5 VJO-PC                 47.89         DQ        
 -- McGahol, Eleisa      8 KYSC-PC                23.40        SCR        
 -- McQuaid, Meghan      7 PST-PC                 22.04        SCR        
 -- Moebes, Haley        5 RAD-SN                 41.69        SCR        
 -- McQuaid, Caitlin     8 PST-PC                 22.06        SCR        
 -- Ross, Morgan         7 TERA-PC                26.03        SCR        
 -- McGahol, Robin       6 KYSC-PC                38.50        SCR        
 -- Patton, Melanie      8 VJO-PC                 27.20        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.19  PRT
          51.59  A
        1:09.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bettinger, Kate      8 NBA-PC                 47.06      41.80 A       20  
  2 Roddy, Chloe         8 KYSC-PC                40.99      42.45 A-      17  
  3 Healy, Claire        8 NBA-PC                 41.76      42.53 A       16  
  4 Madsen, Devin        8 TERA-PC                44.17      42.54 A       15  
  5 Gillenwater, Micha   7 RSC-PC                 43.23      44.40 A       14  
  6 Moran, BO Yan        8 FOG-PC                 48.16      46.32 A       13  
  7 Leung, Kaitlin       7 FOG-PC                 49.73      48.52 A       12  
  8 Clark-Warren, Lind   8 SRN-PC                 50.49      51.51 A       11  
  9 Winkler, Jojo        7 NBA-PC                 48.06      55.79 B-       9  
 -- Focha, Natalie       8 MP-PC                  37.08         DQ        
 -- Conner, Sydney       8 SSS-PC                 47.76         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Kamai, Charlotte     8 UN-PC                  51.81      44.98 A+      20  
  2 Reid, Olivia         8 QUIK-PC              1:01.01      50.12 A+      17  
  3 Kaplan, Sam          8 KYSC-PC                56.91      53.51 B       15.5
  3 Boise, Caitlin       8 MCSL-PC                52.67      53.51 B       15.5
  5 Desrochers, Kayla    8 RAD-SN                 58.25      56.15 B       14  
  6 Serrano, Natalie     8 TVA-PC                 58.98      57.53 B       13  
  7 Garcia, Taylor       8 VJO-PC                 52.35      58.02 B       12  
  8 Vides, Jocelyn       6 RSC-PC                 59.78    1:04.54 B       11  
  9 Bates, Laurieanne    8 UN-PC                1:01.07    1:06.01 B        9  
C - Division  
  1 Haggin, Nikki        8 SRN-PC               1:09.30      51.92 B       20  
  2 Sturr, Nia           7 SSS-PC                    NT    1:04.03 B       17  
  3 Morgan, Adeline      6 REDD-SN              1:09.48    1:08.65 B       16  
  4 Malmquist, Emily     7 NBA-PC               1:11.46    1:10.45         15  
  5 Jimenez, Andrea      6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:12.03         14  
  6 Minahen, Michelle    7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:19.96         13  
 -- Oliver-Grey, Sadie   8 UN-PC                     NT        SCR        
 -- Troppy, Marisa       8 SRN-PC               1:05.48        SCR        
 -- Ross, Morgan         7 TERA-PC                54.56        SCR        
 -- Strouse, Olivia      8 QUIK-PC                56.41        SCR        
 -- Christensen, Sami    8 SVAA-PC              1:11.00        SCR        
 -- Sahi, Samantha       8 TERA-PC                47.81        SCR        
 -- McQuaid, Meghan      7 PST-PC                 50.58        SCR        
 -- McQuaid, Caitlin     8 PST-PC                 50.56        SCR        
 -- Orloff, Lauren       8 TVA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          20.89  PRT
          24.79  A
          34.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Upshaw, Arlyn        8 PST-PC                 23.94      21.62 A       20  
  2 Healy, Claire        8 NBA-PC                 23.32      22.07 A       17  
  3 Kamai, Charlotte     8 UN-PC                  23.18      22.30 A       15.5
  3 Winkler, Jojo        7 NBA-PC                 22.09      22.30 A       15.5
  5 Prutton, Kendra      8 TERA-PC                22.90      22.48 A       14  
  6 Bettinger, Kate      8 NBA-PC                 22.53      22.65 A       13  
  7 Sahi, Samantha       8 TERA-PC                24.35      25.30 B-      12  
  8 Welton, Patricia     8 VJO-PC                 24.61      25.84 B-      11  
  9 Gillenwater, Micha   7 RSC-PC                 23.32      26.10 B-       9  
B - Division  
  1 Moebes, Taylor       8 REDD-SN                25.22      24.61 A+      20  
  2 Strouse, Olivia      8 QUIK-PC                27.53      24.70 A+      17  
  3 Leung, Kaitlin       7 FOG-PC                 26.61      25.88 B       16  
  4 Kaplan, Sam          8 KYSC-PC                27.06      26.02 B       15  
  5 Conner, Sydney       8 SSS-PC                 26.99      26.22 B       14  
  6 Boise, Caitlin       8 MCSL-PC                27.12      26.87 B       13  
  7 Wasko, Rachel        7 RAD-SN                 27.77      27.53 B       12  
  8 Sewall, Emily        7 QUIK-PC                28.43      28.44 B       11  
  9 Macchiavelli, Laur   7 RSD-PC                 28.48      29.43 B        9  
 10 Reid, Olivia         8 QUIK-PC                31.48      30.20 B        7  
 11 Welton, Mary         7 VJO-PC                 27.20      30.26 B        6  
 12 Bates, Laurieanne    8 UN-PC                  30.52      30.56 B        5  
 13 Clark-Warren, Lind   8 SRN-PC                 33.74      31.07 B        4  
 14 Lippetz, Jordan      8 PST-PC                 34.09      32.52 B        3  
 15 Pingmedvigy, Riley   7 SSS-PC                 34.04      33.22 B        2  
 16 Bell, Theresa        6 SASO-SN                32.71      33.26 B        1  
 17 Lee, Cassie          7 VJO-PC                 31.37      34.63        
 -- Christensen, Sami    8 SVAA-PC                27.84         DQ        
 -- Cahill, Haley        8 TVA-PC                 25.81         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Bicomong, Meghan     7 VJO-PC                    NT      23.38 A       20  
  2 Haggin, Nikki        8 SRN-PC                 34.75      27.90 B       17  
  3 Oliver-Grey, Sadie   8 UN-PC                     NT      29.26 B       16  
  4 Sturr, Nia           7 SSS-PC                 38.08      30.29 B       15  
  5 Garcia, Taylor       8 VJO-PC                 35.21      32.64 B       14  
  6 Morgan, Adeline      6 REDD-SN                34.47      32.94 B       13  
  7 McCoy, Olivia        7 WCAN-PC                36.92      33.65 B       12  
  8 Desrochers, Kayla    8 RAD-SN                 34.13      34.16         11  
  9 Allard, Anna         8 UN-PC                     NT      36.02          9  
 10 Vides, Jocelyn       6 RSC-PC                 55.29      43.34          7  
 -- Orr, Sarah           8 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Epple, Cerina        8 RSD-PC                 35.03         DQ        
 -- Mongoven, Sophie     7 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Minahen, Michelle    7 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Almanzo, Ricki       4 WCAN-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bettinger, Lindsay   7 NBA-PC                 40.29         DQ        
 -- McGahol, Robin       6 KYSC-PC                40.00        SCR        
 -- McGahol, Eleisa      8 KYSC-PC                26.00        SCR        
 -- Burnette, Keely      7 MCSL-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ross, Morgan         7 TERA-PC                34.35        SCR        
 -- Patton, Melanie      8 VJO-PC                 28.71        SCR        
 -- McQuaid, Meghan      7 PST-PC                 28.05        SCR        
 -- McQuaid, Caitlin     8 PST-PC                 27.80        SCR        
 -- Malmquist, Emily     7 NBA-PC                 31.87        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.19  PRT
          55.29  A
        1:15.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Prutton, Kendra      8 TERA-PC                51.18      48.29 A       20  
  2 Winkler, Jojo        7 NBA-PC                 48.07      49.45 A       17  
  3 Kamai, Charlotte     8 UN-PC                  51.55      49.62 A       16  
  4 Moran, BO Yan        8 FOG-PC                 52.31      50.11 A       15  
  5 Gillenwater, Micha   7 RSC-PC                 52.90      52.79 A       14  
  6 Boise, Caitlin       8 MCSL-PC                54.95      55.49 B-      13  
B - Division  
  1 Healy, Claire        8 NBA-PC                 57.00      49.59 A+      20  
  2 Strouse, Olivia      8 QUIK-PC                55.57      52.96 A+      17  
  3 Kaplan, Sam          8 KYSC-PC              1:00.00      53.93 A+      16  
  4 Moebes, Taylor       8 REDD-SN                56.72      54.57 A+      15  
  5 Cahill, Haley        8 TVA-PC               1:01.66      56.66 B       14  
  6 Perry, Dani          7 ACC-SN                 56.57      57.62 B       13  
  7 Wasko, Rachel        7 RAD-SN               1:05.15      58.23 B       12  
  8 Focha, Natalie       8 MP-PC                1:15.89    1:00.23 B       11  
  9 Patton, Melanie      8 VJO-PC               1:04.86    1:01.29 B        9  
 10 Sewall, Emily        7 QUIK-PC              1:01.14    1:02.92 B        7  
 11 Reid, Olivia         8 QUIK-PC              1:02.41    1:03.38 B        6  
 12 Orloff, Lauren       8 TVA-PC               1:08.02    1:03.55 B        5  
 13 Troppy, Marisa       8 SRN-PC               1:13.58    1:09.29 B        4  
 14 Malmquist, Emily     7 NBA-PC               1:12.44    1:12.76 B        3  
 -- Christensen, Sami    8 SVAA-PC              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Adeline      6 REDD-SN              1:14.46         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Oliver-Grey, Sadie   8 UN-PC                     NT    1:09.52 B       20  
  2 Serrano, Natalie     8 TVA-PC                    NT    1:12.70 B       17  
  3 Desrochers, Kayla    8 RAD-SN                    NT    1:15.06 B       16  
  4 McArthur, Kayli      8 VACA-SN              1:19.02    1:17.32         15  
  5 Vides, Jocelyn       6 RSC-PC                    NT    1:28.50         14  
 -- Sturr, Nia           7 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bicomong, Meghan     7 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bates, Laurieanne    8 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Allard, Anna         8 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- McQuaid, Meghan      7 PST-PC                 59.05        SCR        
 -- Conner, Sydney       8 SSS-PC                 53.65        SCR        
 -- Madsen, Devin        8 TERA-PC                56.83        SCR        
 -- Ross, Morgan         7 TERA-PC              1:12.07        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          17.19  PRT
          21.59  A
          32.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Healy, Claire        8 NBA-PC                 18.35      17.81 A       20  
  2 Bettinger, Kate      8 NBA-PC                 17.32      18.19 A       17  
  3 Roddy, Chloe         8 KYSC-PC                17.63      18.42 A       16  
  4 Moebes, Taylor       8 REDD-SN                18.98      18.44 A       15  
  5 Prutton, Kendra      8 TERA-PC                19.65      18.96 A       14  
  6 Focha, Natalie       8 MP-PC                  18.60      19.45 A       13  
  7 Leung, Kaitlin       7 FOG-PC                 17.99      19.46 A       12  
  8 Moran, BO Yan        8 FOG-PC                 19.70      19.74 A       11  
  9 Madsen, Devin        8 TERA-PC                19.98      20.13 A        9  
B - Division  
  1 Conner, Sydney       8 SSS-PC                 21.63      19.82 A+      20  
  2 Perry, Dani          7 ACC-SN                 22.57      22.11 B       17  
  3 Wasko, Rachel        7 RAD-SN                 24.56      23.30 B       16  
  4 Bettinger, Lindsay   7 NBA-PC                 29.03      24.88 B       15  
  5 Christensen, Sami    8 SVAA-PC                27.09      25.47 B       14  
  6 Reid, Olivia         8 QUIK-PC                26.03      25.49 B       13  
  7 Garcia, Taylor       8 VJO-PC                 30.92      29.60 B       12  
  8 McArthur, Kayli      8 VACA-SN                30.02      29.83 B       11  
  9 Sewall, Emily        7 QUIK-PC                30.50      31.07 B        9  
C - Division  
  1 Bicomong, Meghan     7 VJO-PC                    NT      18.04 A       20  
  2 Haggin, Nikki        8 SRN-PC                    NT      25.02 B       17  
  3 Serrano, Natalie     8 TVA-PC                    NT      25.36 B       16  
  4 Clark-Warren, Lind   8 SRN-PC                 38.95      28.40 B       15  
  5 Oliver-Grey, Sadie   8 UN-PC                     NT      36.98         14  
  6 Morgan, Adeline      6 REDD-SN                   NT      41.30         13  
  7 Vides, Jocelyn       6 RSC-PC                    NT      42.03         12  
  8 Allard, Anna         8 UN-PC                     NT      46.08         11  
 -- Desrochers, Kayla    8 RAD-SN                 28.78        SCR        
 -- Sahi, Samantha       8 TERA-PC                19.05        SCR        
 -- Ross, Morgan         7 TERA-PC                25.63        SCR        
 -- Cahill, Haley        8 TVA-PC                 22.37        SCR        
 -- McQuaid, Caitlin     8 PST-PC                 26.11        SCR        
 -- McQuaid, Meghan      7 PST-PC                 28.05        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.99  PRT
          52.59  A
        1:14.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bettinger, Kate      8 NBA-PC                 44.04      41.45 A       20  
  2 Healy, Claire        8 NBA-PC                 47.03      42.56 A       17  
  3 Conner, Sydney       8 SSS-PC                 44.96      44.36 A       16  
  4 Moebes, Taylor       8 REDD-SN                47.54      45.30 A       15  
  5 Prutton, Kendra      8 TERA-PC                42.72      45.98 A       14  
  6 Leung, Kaitlin       7 FOG-PC                 45.55      47.56 A       13  
  7 Welton, Patricia     8 VJO-PC                 47.85      48.94 A       12  
  8 Madsen, Devin        8 TERA-PC                48.94      50.38 A       11  
  9 Sahi, Samantha       8 TERA-PC                46.62      50.63 A        9  
B - Division  
  1 Upshaw, Arlyn        8 PST-PC                 54.02      47.65 A+      20  
  2 Kaplan, Sam          8 KYSC-PC              1:01.00      48.84 A+      17  
  3 Gillenwater, Micha   7 RSC-PC                 56.28      52.82 B       16  
  4 Strouse, Olivia      8 QUIK-PC                58.07      52.96 B       15  
 -- Lee, Cassie          7 VJO-PC               1:07.94         DQ        
 -- Brewer, Madison      8 VACA-SN              1:06.01         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Bicomong, Meghan     7 VJO-PC                    NT      43.79 A       20  
  2 Haggin, Nikki        8 SRN-PC                    NT      51.59 A       17  
  3 Wasko, Rachel        7 RAD-SN                    NT      54.25 B       16  
  4 Reid, Olivia         8 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:01.49 B       15  
  5 Winkler, Jojo        7 NBA-PC                    NT    1:01.63 B       14  
  6 Christensen, Sami    8 SVAA-PC              1:17.00    1:03.73 B       13  
 -- Oliver-Grey, Sadie   8 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Desrochers, Kayla    8 RAD-SN                    NT         DQ        
 -- McGahol, Eleisa      8 KYSC-PC                55.00        SCR        
 -- McQuaid, Meghan      7 PST-PC               1:17.60        SCR        
 -- Ross, Morgan         7 TERA-PC                59.94        SCR        
 -- Epple, Cerina        8 RSD-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- McQuaid, Caitlin     8 PST-PC               1:16.60        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:24.79  PRT
        1:49.29  A
        2:21.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bettinger, Kate      8 NBA-PC               1:28.08    1:31.65 A       20  
  2 Prutton, Kendra      8 TERA-PC              1:31.61    1:33.69 A       17  
  3 Conner, Sydney       8 SSS-PC               1:48.01    1:38.49 A       16  
  4 Kamai, Charlotte     8 UN-PC                1:37.69    1:38.72 A       15  
  5 Moran, BO Yan        8 FOG-PC               1:44.83    1:40.44 A       14  
  6 Gillenwater, Micha   7 RSC-PC               1:42.81    1:45.34 A       13  
  7 Leung, Kaitlin       7 FOG-PC               1:40.82    1:45.47 A       12  
  8 Roddy, Chloe         8 KYSC-PC              1:33.46    1:46.80 A       11  
  9 Madsen, Devin        8 TERA-PC              1:37.41    1:47.12 A        9  
 -- Focha, Natalie       8 MP-PC                1:33.08         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Moebes, Taylor       8 REDD-SN              1:49.81    1:36.75 A+      20  
  2 Strouse, Olivia      8 QUIK-PC              1:49.50    1:40.07 A+      17  
  3 Cahill, Haley        8 TVA-PC               1:54.88    1:41.40 A+      16  
  4 Wasko, Rachel        7 RAD-SN               2:03.82    1:49.90 B       15  
  5 Boise, Caitlin       8 MCSL-PC              1:57.03    1:56.00 B       14  
  6 Perry, Dani          7 ACC-SN               1:52.70    1:57.13 B       13  
  7 Winkler, Jojo        7 NBA-PC               1:50.00    1:57.82 B       12  
  8 McArthur, Kayli      8 VACA-SN              2:19.03    2:06.94 B       11  
  9 Patton, Melanie      8 VJO-PC               2:07.16    2:11.07 B        9  
 -- Sewall, Emily        7 QUIK-PC              2:04.22         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Sam          8 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:46.63 A       20  
  2 Haggin, Nikki        8 SRN-PC                    NT    1:50.73 B       17  
  3 Clark-Warren, Lind   8 SRN-PC                    NT    2:00.39 B       16  
  4 Oliver-Grey, Sadie   8 UN-PC                     NT    2:30.94         15  
 -- Desrochers, Kayla    8 RAD-SN               2:29.45   X2:16.62        
 -- Mongoven, Sophie     7 UN-PC                     NT   X2:47.01        
 -- Bicomong, Meghan     7 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- McQuaid, Caitlin     8 PST-PC               1:54.02        SCR        
 -- Sahi, Samantha       8 TERA-PC              1:42.29        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.19  NRT
          29.29  PRT
          30.19  Q
          32.19  AA
          36.79  A
          43.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leung, Megan        10 FOG-PC                 29.62      29.07 NRT+    20  
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn      10 VJO-PC                 29.52      30.04 Q       17  
  3 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC                 29.87      30.43 AA-     16  
  4 Slater, Laura       10 NBA-PC                 29.65      30.49 AA-     15  
  5 Roth, Deborah       10 NBA-PC                 30.33      30.78 AA      14  
  6 Madsen, Alex        10 TERA-PC                30.35      30.94 AA      13  
  7 Hesh, Roxy          10 NBA-PC                 31.31      31.55 AA      12  
  8 Gryder, Sarah       10 UN-PC                  33.56      32.29 A       11  
  9 Miguel, Camille     10 VJO-PC                 32.66      32.41 A        9  
 10 Fung, Erica         10 KYSC-PC                31.98      32.94 A-       7  
 11 Sayadi, Azita       10 NBA-PC                 32.79      33.41 A        6  
 12 Riley, Taylor       10 VJO-PC                 34.68      33.58 A        5  
 13 Diaz, Bella         10 TERA-PC                34.87      34.09 A        4  
 14 Merritt, Frances     9 UD-PC                  32.21      34.85 A        3  
 15 Bernstein, Atchie    9 PST-PC                 36.03      35.52 A        2  
 16 Queirola, Jovel     10 FOG-PC                 36.67      36.28 A        1  
 17 FU, Jody            10 KYSC-PC                35.96      36.65 A      
 18 Lenson, Sarah       10 NAPA-PC                36.40      37.09 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Donida, Jazzica     10 VJO-PC                 37.24      35.50 A+      20  
  2 Roth, Rebecca        9 NBA-PC                 41.96      37.04 B       17  
  3 Moscone, Eden        9 NBA-PC                 37.84      37.63 B       16  
  4 Nkululeko, Nkosoza  10 UN-PC                  39.95      37.73 B       15  
  5 Davis, Laurel        9 NAPA-PC                40.76      37.79 B       14  
  6 Kaplan, Rachel       9 WCAN-PC                39.52      37.87 B       13  
  7 Brown, Ali          10 TVA-PC                 37.86      37.96 B       12  
  8 Spillner, Emma       9 VJO-PC                 41.71      37.97 B       11  
  9 Troppy, Helen       10 SRN-PC                 39.35      38.22 B        8  
  9 Minahen, Jenna      10 VJO-PC                 38.93      38.22 B        8  
 11 O'Rourke, Meghan    10 SRN-PC                 38.28      38.49 B        6  
 12 McCalmont, Jacquel   9 VACA-SN                40.77      38.82 B        5  
 13 McArthur, Jessica   10 VACA-SN                38.09      39.33 B        4  
 14 Domecus, Hillary    10 VJO-PC                 38.58      39.68 B        3  
 15 Pingmedvigy, Delan   9 SSS-PC                 39.41      39.89 B        2  
 16 Vierra, Corine      10 SSS-PC                 39.97      40.00 B        1  
 17 Stafford, Christia   9 TERA-PC                38.90      40.43 B      
 18 Okelberry, Isabell  10 SRN-PC                 43.39      40.53 B      
 19 Moebes, Ashley      10 REDD-SN                40.98      40.61 B      
 20 Waits, Rachel        9 RAD-SN                 41.91      41.87 B      
 21 Fowler, Kim          9 SRN-PC                 42.08      42.16 B      
 22 Gendotti, Kianna    10 TERA-PC                43.00      42.30 B      
 23 Harrington, Nicole  10 NBA-PC                 40.07      42.96 B      
 24 Sturr, Ari           9 SSS-PC                 41.90      43.31 B      
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Hannah        9 UN-PC                  46.44      39.96 B       20  
  2 Buzinky, Selena      9 KYSC-PC                   NT      40.97 B       17  
  3 Lang, Allie          9 MCSL-PC                44.89      41.60 B       16  
  4 YU, Jennifer        10 TVA-PC                 47.38      42.72 B       15  
  5 Williamson, Elizab  10 VACA-SN                   NT      43.09 B       14  
  6 Wheless, Avery       9 TVA-PC                 52.63      44.17         13  
  7 Carlos, Cahil        9 VJO-PC                    NT      45.00         12  
  8 Sretpisalsilp, Jus  10 FOG-PC                 47.40      45.06         11  
  9 Harjak, Megan       10 SRN-PC                 46.20      45.70          9  
 10 Broffman, Marjorie  10 SSS-PC                    NT      47.25          7  
 11 Garger, Natalie      9 VACA-SN                   NT      48.00          6  
 12 Mongoven, Emma      10 UN-PC                  43.74      48.11          5  
 13 Ahumada, Caroline    9 MCSL-PC                52.00      48.69          4  
 14 Harencar, Julia     10 MCSL-PC                   NT      49.28          3  
 15 Jamias, Jazherine    9 VJO-PC                    NT      52.41          2  
 16 Helander, Angela     9 RAD-SN                    NT      54.56          1  
 17 Oliver-Grey, Zoe    10 UN-PC                     NT      57.69        
 18 Matthews, Lori       9 TVA-PC               1:06.40    1:01.78        
 -- Packer, Claire       9 NBA-PC                 52.60        SCR        
 -- Bisgaard, Haley     10 TVA-PC                 38.08        SCR        
 -- Hayes, Camille      10 CUDA-PC                34.28        SCR        
 -- Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC                34.68        SCR        
 -- Ayala, Jacqueline   10 MCSL-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bradley, Simone     10 BEAR-PC                39.02        SCR        
 -- Hannis, Molly       10 SRN-PC                 29.71        SCR        
 -- Wirick, Jenna        9 TVA-PC                 33.94        SCR        
 -- Mathisen, Marissa    9 VJO-PC                 42.00        SCR        
 -- Ross, Shelby        10 TERA-PC                38.95        SCR        
 -- Davis, Samantha      9 SCSC-PC                31.11        SCR        
 -- Haggin, Christina   10 SRN-PC                 43.01        SCR        
 -- MacDougald, Kristi  10 MP-PC                  29.84        SCR        
 -- Valliere, Grace     10 RSD-PC                 35.84        SCR        
 -- Vierra, Charleen     9 SSS-PC                 43.90        SCR        
 -- Ayala, Tanya        10 MCSL-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Levine, Aly         10 CUDA-PC                32.05        SCR        
 -- Whyte, Courtney      9 SRVL-PC                31.38        SCR        
 -- Zepeda, Sophia       9 VJO-PC                    NT        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.99  NRT
        1:03.89  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:12.49  AA
        1:22.79  A
        1:34.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hannis, Molly       10 SRN-PC               1:03.63    1:05.68 Q-      20  
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn      10 VJO-PC               1:05.07    1:05.83 Q       17  
  3 Leung, Megan        10 FOG-PC               1:04.64    1:05.94 Q       16  
  4 Roth, Deborah       10 NBA-PC               1:07.76    1:06.37 Q+      15  
  5 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC               1:05.88    1:07.57 AA-     14  
  6 MacDougald, Kristi  10 MP-PC                1:07.72    1:08.00 AA      13  
  7 Slater, Laura       10 NBA-PC               1:08.82    1:09.07 AA      12  
  8 Miguel, Camille     10 VJO-PC               1:11.43    1:10.60 AA      11  
  9 Hesh, Roxy          10 NBA-PC               1:11.93    1:10.64 AA       9  
 10 Madsen, Alex        10 TERA-PC              1:06.20    1:11.10 AA-      7  
 11 Diaz, Bella         10 TERA-PC              1:16.42    1:12.97 A        6  
 12 Fung, Erica         10 KYSC-PC              1:14.17    1:14.18 A        5  
 13 Gryder, Sarah       10 UN-PC                1:14.61    1:14.99 A        4  
 14 Winkler, Mattie     10 NBA-PC               1:16.05    1:15.73 A        3  
 15 Hayes, Camille      10 CUDA-PC              1:17.66    1:18.27 A        2  
 16 Wood, Tori          10 VACA-SN              1:19.09    1:20.38 A        1  
 17 Vogel, April         9 VACA-SN              1:21.79    1:21.46 A      
 18 Brown, Victoria     10 NBA-PC               1:14.52    1:27.93 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Donida, Jazzica     10 VJO-PC               1:24.41    1:20.58 A+      20  
  2 Queirola, Jovel     10 FOG-PC               1:23.00    1:20.76 A+      17  
  3 Brown, Ali          10 TVA-PC               1:23.63    1:20.90 A+      16  
  4 Moscone, Eden        9 NBA-PC               1:26.30    1:22.77 A+      15  
  5 Spillner, Emma       9 VJO-PC               1:34.07    1:24.94 B       14  
  6 Davis, Laurel        9 NAPA-PC              1:34.79    1:25.13 B       13  
  7 Rebro, Stephanie    10 TERA-PC              1:27.66    1:26.27 B       12  
  8 Klionsky, Maria     10 KYSC-PC              1:28.00    1:26.94 B       11  
  9 Minahen, Jenna      10 VJO-PC               1:33.01    1:29.36 B        9  
 10 Ross, Shelby        10 TERA-PC              1:27.08    1:29.94 B        7  
 11 Valliere, Grace     10 RSD-PC               1:28.37    1:30.61 B        6  
 12 Kaplan, Rachel       9 WCAN-PC              1:31.84    1:30.78 B        5  
 13 Pingmedvigy, Delan   9 SSS-PC               1:31.17    1:30.95 B        4  
 14 Sturr, Ari           9 SSS-PC               1:33.40    1:30.98 B        3  
 15 Moebes, Ashley      10 REDD-SN              1:30.46    1:31.41 B        2  
 16 O'Rourke, Meghan    10 SRN-PC               1:28.90    1:31.60 B        1  
 17 Nkululeko, Nkosoza  10 UN-PC                1:31.34    1:33.00 B      
 18 Dyhr, Camille        9 RSD-PC               1:32.00    1:33.28 B      
 19 Waits, Rachel        9 RAD-SN               1:31.89    1:34.30 B      
 20 Wood, Ali            9 VACA-SN              1:34.51    1:35.78        
 -- Roth, Rebecca        9 NBA-PC               1:27.91         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Riley, Taylor       10 VJO-PC               1:59.00    1:15.84 A       20  
  2 Orr, Kristen        10 SRN-PC               1:36.00    1:19.28 A       17  
  3 Vierra, Corine      10 SSS-PC               1:43.60    1:28.07 B       16  
  4 Wirick, Jenna        9 TVA-PC               1:37.52    1:32.18 B       15  
  5 Newcomb, Zoe         9 KYSC-PC              1:35.00    1:32.98 B       14  
  6 Laughridge, Danni    9 WCAN-PC              1:45.29    1:34.10 B       13  
  7 Haggin, Christina   10 SRN-PC               1:35.74    1:34.26 B       12  
  8 Zhou, Mengyou       10 UN-PC                     NT    1:35.94         11  
  9 Gendotti, Kianna    10 TERA-PC              1:36.79    1:36.02          9  
 10 Ayala, Tanya        10 MCSL-PC                   NT    1:36.46          7  
 11 Lang, Allie          9 MCSL-PC                   NT    1:37.18          6  
 12 Sretpisalsilp, Jus  10 FOG-PC               1:41.78    1:38.26          5  
 13 Lopez, Claudia       9 TVA-PC                    NT    1:38.50          4  
 14 Wheless, Avery       9 TVA-PC               1:45.58    1:39.19          3  
 15 Harjak, Megan       10 SRN-PC               1:43.47    1:39.25          2  
 16 Carlos, Cahil        9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:39.52          1  
 17 Pinkler, Samantha   10 UN-PC                     NT    1:42.12        
 18 Vierra, Charleen     9 SSS-PC               1:45.49    1:43.92        
 19 Harencar, Julia     10 MCSL-PC                   NT    1:46.10        
 20 Pedersen, Julia     10 SASO-SN                   NT    1:47.58        
 21 Ahumada, Caroline    9 MCSL-PC                   NT    1:47.63        
 22 Orozco, Mayra       10 UN-PC                1:40.17    1:49.71        
 23 Ayala, Jacqueline   10 MCSL-PC                   NT    1:50.77        
 24 Helander, Angela     9 RAD-SN                    NT    1:53.63        
 25 Oei, Evelyn          9 SASO-SN                   NT    1:53.87        
 26 Mongoven, Emma      10 UN-PC                1:45.10    1:54.82        
 27 Jimenez-Robbins, L  10 UN-PC                     NT    1:59.27        
 28 Whittle, Madeleine   9 RSD-PC               1:49.75    2:00.17        
 29 Oliver-Grey, Zoe    10 UN-PC                     NT    2:09.57        
 30 Matthews, Lori       9 TVA-PC                    NT    2:14.85        
 -- Mathisen, Marissa    9 VJO-PC               1:34.00        SCR        
 -- Bernstein, Atchie    9 PST-PC               1:23.71        SCR        
 -- Illich, BriAnne     10 HA-SN                1:21.10        SCR        
 -- Merritt, Frances     9 UD-PC                1:15.46        SCR        
 -- Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC              1:17.78        SCR        
 -- Whyte, Courtney      9 SRVL-PC              1:09.98        SCR        
 -- McKinney, Amber     10 VDA-PC               1:07.44        SCR        
 -- Davis, Samantha      9 SCSC-PC              1:09.06        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  NRT
          34.19  PRT
          35.99  Q
          39.49  AA
          45.19  A
          52.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynch, Kaitlyn      10 VJO-PC                 35.58      34.99 Q       18.5
  1 Madsen, Alex        10 TERA-PC                36.25      34.99 Q+      18.5
  3 Roth, Deborah       10 NBA-PC                 34.61      35.17 Q       16  
  4 Gryder, Sarah       10 UN-PC                  35.62      35.33 Q       15  
  5 Leung, Megan        10 FOG-PC                 35.82      36.21 AA-     14  
  6 Fung, Erica         10 KYSC-PC                38.24      38.07 AA      13  
  7 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC                 38.23      38.30 AA      12  
  8 Slater, Laura       10 NBA-PC                 37.66      38.69 AA      11  
  9 Moscone, Eden        9 NBA-PC                 41.52      39.24 AA+      9  
 10 Hesh, Roxy          10 NBA-PC                 40.55      39.39 AA+      7  
 11 Horn, Lucy          10 PCM-PC                 40.17      39.88 A        6  
 12 Diaz, Bella         10 TERA-PC                40.25      40.02 A        5  
 13 Miguel, Camille     10 VJO-PC                 40.90      40.12 A        4  
 14 Winkler, Mattie     10 NBA-PC                 39.04      40.66 A-       3  
 15 Merritt, Frances     9 UD-PC                  40.29      41.97 A        2  
 16 Bisgaard, Haley     10 TVA-PC                 38.79      42.28 A-       1  
 17 Sayadi, Azita       10 NBA-PC                 42.98      42.45 A      
 18 Minahen, Jenna      10 VJO-PC                 43.77      43.29 A      
 19 Bettinger, Kimmy    10 NBA-PC                 45.04      43.37 A      
 -- Spillner, Emma       9 VJO-PC                 44.90         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Roth, Rebecca        9 NBA-PC                 47.80      41.13 A+      20  
  2 McCalmont, Jacquel   9 VACA-SN                47.22      41.99 A+      17  
  3 Bernstein, Atchie    9 PST-PC                 45.99      43.47 A+      16  
  4 Riley, Taylor       10 VJO-PC                 50.18      43.84 A+      15  
  5 Donida, Jazzica     10 VJO-PC                 48.34      44.47 A+      14  
  6 Queirola, Jovel     10 FOG-PC                 51.40      44.88 A+      13  
  7 Domecus, Hillary    10 VJO-PC                 46.06      44.95 A+      12  
  8 Nkululeko, Nkosoza  10 UN-PC                  50.05      45.05 A+      11  
  9 Wirick, Jenna        9 TVA-PC                 47.21      45.83 B        9  
 10 Moebes, Ashley      10 REDD-SN                47.90      46.60 B        7  
 11 Fowler, Kim          9 SRN-PC                 49.76      47.00 B        6  
 12 O'Rourke, Meghan    10 SRN-PC                 48.83      47.91 B        5  
 13 Lenson, Sarah       10 NAPA-PC                48.11      48.13 B        4  
 14 Buzinky, Selena      9 KYSC-PC                50.86      48.14 B        3  
 15 FU, Jody            10 KYSC-PC                45.66      48.98 B        2  
 16 Vierra, Corine      10 SSS-PC                 50.52      49.26 B        1  
 17 Lang, Allie          9 MCSL-PC                48.25      51.28 B      
 18 Gendotti, Kianna    10 TERA-PC                50.07      52.03 B      
 -- Kaplan, Rachel       9 WCAN-PC                46.61         DQ        
 -- Stafford, Christia   9 TERA-PC                49.60         DQ        
 -- Pingmedvigy, Delan   9 SSS-PC                 48.09         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Sturr, Ari           9 SSS-PC                 58.25      45.58 B       20  
  2 Okelberry, Isabell  10 SRN-PC                 55.95      47.02 B       17  
  3 Davis, Laurel        9 NAPA-PC                52.58      47.54 B       16  
  4 Harjak, Megan       10 SRN-PC                 54.72      50.60 B       15  
  5 YU, Jennifer        10 TVA-PC                 54.37      50.78 B       14  
  6 Wheless, Avery       9 TVA-PC                 53.36      50.99 B       13  
  7 Garger, Natalie      9 VACA-SN                   NT      51.26 B       12  
  8 Waits, Rachel        9 RAD-SN                 52.55      52.73         11  
  9 Harencar, Julia     10 MCSL-PC                   NT      53.02          9  
 10 Jamias, Jazherine    9 VJO-PC                    NT      54.78          7  
 11 Sretpisalsilp, Jus  10 FOG-PC               1:00.11      54.99          6  
 12 Mongoven, Emma      10 UN-PC                  55.04      55.21          5  
 13 Helander, Angela     9 RAD-SN                    NT    1:02.73          4  
 14 Matthews, Lori       9 TVA-PC                    NT    1:11.12          3  
 15 Oliver-Grey, Zoe    10 UN-PC                     NT    1:11.94          2  
 -- Oei, Evelyn          9 SASO-SN                53.48         NS        
 -- Smith, Hannah        9 UN-PC                     NT         NS        
 -- Mathisen, Marissa    9 VJO-PC                 52.20        SCR        
 -- Davis, Samantha      9 SCSC-PC                36.20        SCR        
 -- MacDougald, Kristi  10 MP-PC                  37.80        SCR        
 -- Packer, Claire       9 NBA-PC                 59.72        SCR        
 -- Vierra, Charleen     9 SSS-PC                 49.05        SCR        
 -- Zepeda, Sophia       9 VJO-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Haggin, Christina   10 SRN-PC                 53.01        SCR        
 -- Ayala, Jacqueline   10 MCSL-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ahumada, Caroline    9 MCSL-PC                50.00        SCR        
 -- Illich, BriAnne     10 HA-SN                  44.84        SCR        
 -- Bradley, Simone     10 BEAR-PC                38.06        SCR        
 -- Levine, Aly         10 CUDA-PC                37.09        SCR        
 -- Hayes, Camille      10 CUDA-PC                43.28        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Claudia       9 TVA-PC               1:00.37        SCR        
 -- Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC                41.37        SCR        
 -- Hannis, Molly       10 SRN-PC                 34.49        SCR        
 -- Valliere, Grace     10 RSD-PC                 45.26        SCR        
 -- Troppy, Helen       10 SRN-PC                 44.84        SCR        
 -- Rebro, Stephanie    10 TERA-PC                42.76        SCR        
 -- Ayala, Tanya        10 MCSL-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Harrington, Nicole  10 NBA-PC                 48.85        SCR        
 -- Ross, Shelby        10 TERA-PC                42.68        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  NRT
        1:13.69  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:25.09  AA
        1:37.19  A
        1:51.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hannis, Molly       10 SRN-PC               1:12.24    1:16.50 Q-      20  
  2 Roth, Deborah       10 NBA-PC               1:12.82    1:17.01 AA-     17  
  3 Lynch, Kaitlyn      10 VJO-PC               1:15.19    1:18.95 AA-     16  
  4 Leung, Megan        10 FOG-PC               1:16.75    1:19.09 AA-     15  
  5 Madsen, Alex        10 TERA-PC              1:17.23    1:19.66 AA      14  
  6 Gryder, Sarah       10 UN-PC                1:23.81    1:22.81 AA      13  
  7 Fung, Erica         10 KYSC-PC              1:22.94    1:24.97 AA      12  
  8 Miguel, Camille     10 VJO-PC               1:32.24    1:25.37 A       11  
  9 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC               1:24.24    1:25.48 A-       9  
 10 Moscone, Eden        9 NBA-PC               1:31.09    1:26.52 A        7  
 11 Diaz, Bella         10 TERA-PC              1:34.50    1:27.31 A        6  
 12 Slater, Laura       10 NBA-PC               1:22.14    1:27.41 A-       5  
 13 Hesh, Roxy          10 NBA-PC               1:32.14    1:29.69 A        4  
 14 Wood, Tori          10 VACA-SN              1:32.68    1:30.18 A        3  
 15 Winkler, Mattie     10 NBA-PC               1:27.30    1:30.47 A        2  
 -- Ross, Shelby        10 TERA-PC              1:35.94         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Roth, Rebecca        9 NBA-PC               1:49.83    1:26.75 A+      20  
  2 Vogel, April         9 VACA-SN              1:37.34    1:32.98 A+      17  
  3 Hayes, Camille      10 CUDA-PC              1:38.40    1:36.04 A+      16  
  4 Vierra, Charleen     9 SSS-PC               1:47.38    1:39.07 B       15  
  5 Minahen, Jenna      10 VJO-PC               1:49.75    1:41.88 B       14  
  6 Rebro, Stephanie    10 TERA-PC              1:38.67    1:43.94 B       13  
  7 Valliere, Grace     10 RSD-PC               1:37.51    1:47.63 B       12  
  8 Nkululeko, Nkosoza  10 UN-PC                1:50.00    1:48.59 B       11  
 -- Dyhr, Camille        9 RSD-PC               1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Sturr, Ari           9 SSS-PC               1:40.33         DQ        
 -- Brown, Ali          10 TVA-PC               1:42.01         DQ        
 -- Moebes, Ashley      10 REDD-SN              1:44.83         DQ        
 -- Spillner, Emma       9 VJO-PC               1:41.86         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Orr, Kristen        10 SRN-PC               2:10.00    1:38.64 B       20  
  2 Riley, Taylor       10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:40.84 B       17  
  3 Kaplan, Rachel       9 WCAN-PC                   NT    1:44.87 B       16  
  4 Haggin, Christina   10 SRN-PC               1:52.98    1:47.28 B       15  
  5 Gendotti, Kianna    10 TERA-PC              2:04.35    1:47.45 B       14  
  6 Pingmedvigy, Delan   9 SSS-PC                    NT    1:49.61 B       13  
  7 Davis, Laurel        9 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:51.39 B       12  
  8 Wheless, Avery       9 TVA-PC                    NT    1:51.98 B       11  
  9 Ayala, Tanya        10 MCSL-PC                   NT    1:56.87          9  
 10 Harjak, Megan       10 SRN-PC               1:56.34    1:58.89          7  
 11 Pinkler, Samantha   10 UN-PC                     NT    2:00.62          6  
 12 Waits, Rachel        9 RAD-SN               1:53.57    2:05.87          5  
 13 Whittle, Madeleine   9 RSD-PC               2:09.60    2:09.71          4  
 14 Jimenez-Robbins, L  10 UN-PC                     NT    2:17.45          3  
 15 Ayala, Jacqueline   10 MCSL-PC                   NT    2:19.44          2  
 16 Heise, Kiaya         9 VACA-SN                   NT    2:20.16          1  
 17 Helander, Angela     9 RAD-SN                    NT    2:27.11        
 18 Orozco, Mayra       10 UN-PC                1:59.17    2:30.00        
 19 Oliver-Grey, Zoe    10 UN-PC                     NT    2:38.41        
 20 Oei, Evelyn          9 SASO-SN                   NT    2:42.53        
 -- Zhou, Mengyou       10 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Wood, Ali            9 VACA-SN                   NT         DQ        
 -- Brown, Victoria     10 NBA-PC               1:58.95         NS        
 -- Whyte, Courtney      9 SRVL-PC              1:23.98        SCR        
 -- Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC              1:32.52        SCR        
 -- Bernstein, Atchie    9 PST-PC               1:39.12        SCR        
 -- McKinney, Amber     10 VDA-PC               1:29.55        SCR        
 -- Davis, Samantha      9 SCSC-PC              1:21.85        SCR        
 -- Mathisen, Marissa    9 VJO-PC               1:51.00        SCR        
 -- Illich, BriAnne     10 HA-SN                1:32.70        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  NRT
          37.99  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
          56.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hannis, Molly       10 SRN-PC                 39.21      38.92 Q       20  
  2 Roth, Deborah       10 NBA-PC                 40.78      40.22 Q+      17  
  3 Winkler, Mattie     10 NBA-PC                 42.09      40.63 AA      16  
  4 Miguel, Camille     10 VJO-PC                 40.60      41.66 AA      15  
  5 Leung, Megan        10 FOG-PC                 41.24      42.47 AA      14  
  6 Bettinger, Kimmy    10 NBA-PC                 46.72      42.94 AA+     13  
  7 Hesh, Roxy          10 NBA-PC                 42.90      43.16 A-      12  
  8 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC                 42.38      43.56 A-      11  
  9 Vogel, April         9 VACA-SN                44.10      43.74 A        9  
 10 Fung, Erica         10 KYSC-PC                46.38      44.00 A        7  
 11 Brown, Victoria     10 NBA-PC                 44.49      44.64 A        6  
 12 Lynch, Kaitlyn      10 VJO-PC                 45.65      44.69 A        5  
 13 Wood, Tori          10 VACA-SN                47.38      45.61 A        4  
 14 Diaz, Bella         10 TERA-PC                48.20      47.12 A        3  
 15 Rebro, Stephanie    10 TERA-PC                47.88      47.37 A        2  
 16 Slater, Laura       10 NBA-PC                 46.83      47.69 A        1  
 17 Donida, Jazzica     10 VJO-PC                 46.67      47.70 A      
 18 Wirick, Jenna        9 TVA-PC                 47.65      47.72 A      
 19 Brown, Ali          10 TVA-PC                 49.29      48.02 A      
 20 Gryder, Sarah       10 UN-PC                  48.68      49.12 A      
 21 Roth, Rebecca        9 NBA-PC                 49.24      49.16 A      
 22 Vierra, Corine      10 SSS-PC                 48.38      49.19 A      
B - Division  
  1 Pingmedvigy, Delan   9 SSS-PC                 50.50      50.56 B       20  
  2 Dyhr, Camille        9 RSD-PC                 56.00      50.66 B       17  
  3 Wood, Ali            9 VACA-SN                50.71      52.40 B       16  
  4 Moscone, Eden        9 NBA-PC                 52.21      53.25 B       15  
  5 Spillner, Emma       9 VJO-PC                 54.66      53.27 B       13.5
  5 Gendotti, Kianna    10 TERA-PC                52.59      53.27 B       13.5
  7 Lang, Allie          9 MCSL-PC                54.81      54.19 B       12  
  8 Oei, Evelyn          9 SASO-SN                52.36      54.72 B       11  
  9 O'Rourke, Meghan    10 SRN-PC                 56.04      55.89 B        9  
 10 Minahen, Jenna      10 VJO-PC                 52.65      56.25          7  
 -- Moebes, Ashley      10 REDD-SN                53.80         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Zhou, Mengyou       10 UN-PC                     NT      48.87 A       20  
  2 Pedersen, Julia     10 SASO-SN                   NT      51.19 B       17  
  3 Sturr, Ari           9 SSS-PC                 57.59      51.56 B       16  
  4 Carlos, Cahil        9 VJO-PC                    NT      51.60 B       15  
  5 Orr, Kristen        10 SRN-PC               1:05.00      52.13 B       14  
  6 Vierra, Charleen     9 SSS-PC                 56.46      52.64 B       13  
  7 Riley, Taylor       10 VJO-PC                 58.90      53.53 B       12  
  8 Laughridge, Danni    9 WCAN-PC              1:02.22      54.34 B       11  
  9 Matthias, Jenna     10 TVA-PC               1:04.87      54.94 B        9  
 10 Sretpisalsilp, Jus  10 FOG-PC               1:00.31      56.70          7  
 11 Waits, Rachel        9 RAD-SN                 58.87      57.65          6  
 12 Davis, Laurel        9 NAPA-PC                58.92      58.04          5  
 13 Newcomb, Zoe         9 KYSC-PC              1:02.91      58.71          4  
 14 Williamson, Elizab  10 VACA-SN                   NT      58.93          3  
 15 Mongoven, Emma      10 UN-PC                  59.07      59.42          2  
 16 James, Malia         9 SRN-PC               1:03.69      59.72          1  
 17 Harjak, Megan       10 SRN-PC               1:02.65    1:00.45        
 18 Orozco, Mayra       10 UN-PC                  59.90    1:03.37        
 19 Oliver-Grey, Zoe    10 UN-PC                     NT    1:04.53        
 20 Helander, Angela     9 RAD-SN                    NT    1:05.10        
 21 Ahumada, Caroline    9 MCSL-PC              1:05.00    1:05.15        
 22 Whittle, Madeleine   9 RSD-PC               1:06.02    1:05.47        
 23 Pinkler, Samantha   10 UN-PC                     NT    1:05.81        
 24 Bartley, Sommer      9 VACA-SN                   NT    1:09.68        
 -- Harencar, Julia     10 MCSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Matthews, Lori       9 TVA-PC               1:22.72         DQ        
 -- Ayala, Tanya        10 MCSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kaplan, Rachel       9 WCAN-PC              1:03.45         DQ        
 -- Haggin, Christina   10 SRN-PC                 58.46         NS        
 -- Heise, Kiaya         9 VACA-SN                   NT         NS        
 -- Mathisen, Marissa    9 VJO-PC                 56.00        SCR        
 -- Merritt, Frances     9 UD-PC                  48.29        SCR        
 -- Whyte, Courtney      9 SRVL-PC                46.25        SCR        
 -- MacDougald, Kristi  10 MP-PC                  45.60        SCR        
 -- Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC                41.59        SCR        
 -- Illich, BriAnne     10 HA-SN                  44.48        SCR        
 -- Ross, Shelby        10 TERA-PC                52.46        SCR        
 -- McKinney, Amber     10 VDA-PC                 40.49        SCR        
 -- Queirola, Jovel     10 FOG-PC                 48.33        SCR        
 -- Packer, Claire       9 NBA-PC               1:08.88        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  NRT
        1:22.79  PRT
        1:27.99  Q
        1:35.19  AA
        1:48.69  A
        2:00.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miguel, Camille     10 VJO-PC               1:26.50    1:30.14 AA-     20  
  2 Winkler, Mattie     10 NBA-PC               1:33.07    1:30.76 AA      17  
  3 Madsen, Alex        10 TERA-PC              1:35.25    1:32.17 AA+     16  
  4 Hesh, Roxy          10 NBA-PC               1:36.67    1:35.69 A       15  
  5 Bettinger, Kimmy    10 NBA-PC               1:40.00    1:36.30 A       14  
  6 Fung, Erica         10 KYSC-PC              1:39.09    1:38.71 A       13  
  7 FU, Jody            10 KYSC-PC              1:36.50    1:40.21 A       12  
  8 Diaz, Bella         10 TERA-PC              1:42.60    1:42.64 A       11  
  9 Donida, Jazzica     10 VJO-PC               1:35.56    1:43.26 A        9  
 10 Brown, Ali          10 TVA-PC               1:47.56    1:44.40 A        7  
 11 Horn, Lucy          10 PCM-PC               1:42.65    1:45.14 A        6  
 12 Troppy, Helen       10 SRN-PC               1:48.42    1:48.60 A        5  
 13 Queirola, Jovel     10 FOG-PC               1:43.80    1:48.98 B-       4  
B - Division  
  1 Merritt, Frances     9 UD-PC                1:49.00    1:45.78 A+      20  
  2 Vierra, Corine      10 SSS-PC               1:50.29    1:45.94 A+      17  
  3 Buzinky, Selena      9 KYSC-PC              1:50.49    1:46.58 A+      16  
  4 Roth, Rebecca        9 NBA-PC               1:49.83    1:47.76 A+      15  
  5 Harrington, Nicole  10 NBA-PC               1:57.29    1:49.10 B       14  
  6 Fowler, Kim          9 SRN-PC               1:55.60    1:50.31 B       13  
  7 Morozumo, Kalene    10 SSS-PC               1:55.00    1:51.92 B       12  
  8 McArthur, Jessica   10 VACA-SN              1:53.09    1:52.50 B       11  
  9 YU, Jennifer        10 TVA-PC               1:57.72    1:52.84 B        9  
 10 Gendotti, Kianna    10 TERA-PC              1:52.67    1:53.66 B        7  
 11 Lenson, Sarah       10 NAPA-PC              1:51.98    1:54.73 B        5.5
 11 Domecus, Hillary    10 VJO-PC               1:55.55    1:54.73 B        5.5
 13 Moscone, Eden        9 NBA-PC               1:52.74    1:54.80 B        4  
 14 Stafford, Christia   9 TERA-PC              1:56.50    1:58.39 B        3  
 15 Minahen, Jenna      10 VJO-PC               1:55.22    2:03.60          2  
 -- Pingmedvigy, Delan   9 SSS-PC               1:56.75         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Carlos, Cahil        9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:56.38 B       20  
  2 Moebes, Ashley      10 REDD-SN              2:00.33    1:56.89 B       17  
  3 Sretpisalsilp, Jus  10 FOG-PC               2:10.35    1:57.63 B       16  
  4 Sturr, Ari           9 SSS-PC               2:30.10    1:57.94 B       15  
  5 Garger, Natalie      9 VACA-SN                   NT    2:01.44         14  
  6 Davis, Laurel        9 NAPA-PC              2:03.35    2:02.67         13  
  7 Oei, Evelyn          9 SASO-SN                   NT    2:04.39         12  
  8 Broffman, Marjorie  10 SSS-PC                    NT    2:04.74         11  
  9 Lang, Allie          9 MCSL-PC                   NT    2:05.34          9  
 10 Waits, Rachel        9 RAD-SN               2:05.44    2:09.67          7  
 11 Mongoven, Emma      10 UN-PC                2:20.10    2:10.90          6  
 12 Kaplan, Rachel       9 WCAN-PC              2:10.99    2:11.73          5  
 13 Harjak, Megan       10 SRN-PC               2:22.84    2:17.05          4  
 14 Ahumada, Caroline    9 MCSL-PC              2:17.00    2:26.38          3  
 15 Oliver-Grey, Zoe    10 UN-PC                     NT    2:31.98          2  
 16 Matthews, Lori       9 TVA-PC                    NT    2:51.35          1  
 -- Helander, Angela     9 RAD-SN                    NT         DQ        
 -- Davis, Samantha      9 SCSC-PC              1:37.91        SCR        
 -- Klionsky, Maria     10 KYSC-PC              1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Vierra, Charleen     9 SSS-PC               2:06.39        SCR        
 -- Bernstein, Atchie    9 PST-PC               1:49.00        SCR        
 -- Smith, Hannah        9 UN-PC                     NT        SCR        
 -- Rebro, Stephanie    10 TERA-PC              1:44.21        SCR        
 -- Roth, Deborah       10 NBA-PC               1:32.05        SCR        
 -- Ross, Shelby        10 TERA-PC              1:52.61        SCR        
 -- Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC              1:29.35        SCR        
 -- Whyte, Courtney      9 SRVL-PC              1:35.46        SCR        
 -- Illich, BriAnne     10 HA-SN                1:36.38        SCR        
 -- Haggin, Christina   10 SRN-PC               2:03.14        SCR        
 -- Hannis, Molly       10 SRN-PC               1:22.53        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.29  NRT
          32.59  PRT
          34.49  Q
          36.39  AA
          41.59  A
          49.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leung, Megan        10 FOG-PC                 33.12      33.57 Q       20  
  2 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC                 32.74      33.63 Q       17  
  3 Roth, Deborah       10 NBA-PC                 35.72      34.94 AA      16  
  4 Slater, Laura       10 NBA-PC                 36.42      35.13 AA+     15  
  5 Fung, Erica         10 KYSC-PC                39.90      36.74 A       14  
  6 Madsen, Alex        10 TERA-PC                37.11      36.80 A       13  
  7 MacDougald, Kristi  10 MP-PC                  36.30      37.40 A-      12  
  8 Winkler, Mattie     10 NBA-PC                 38.06      37.76 A       11  
  9 Gryder, Sarah       10 UN-PC                  37.19      38.44 A        9  
 10 Miguel, Camille     10 VJO-PC                 37.59      39.19 A        7  
 -- Lynch, Kaitlyn      10 VJO-PC                 33.47         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Vogel, April         9 VACA-SN                45.85      40.21 A+      20  
  2 Bettinger, Kimmy    10 NBA-PC                 43.19      41.04 A+      17  
  3 Hesh, Roxy          10 NBA-PC                 45.75      41.20 A+      16  
  4 Nkululeko, Nkosoza  10 UN-PC                  47.01      42.08 B       15  
  5 Moscone, Eden        9 NBA-PC                 45.13      42.14 B       14  
  6 Hayes, Camille      10 CUDA-PC                44.82      44.58 B       13  
  7 Davis, Laurel        9 NAPA-PC                42.33      44.67 B       12  
  8 Wood, Tori          10 VACA-SN                45.99      44.84 B       11  
  9 Diaz, Bella         10 TERA-PC                47.00      45.16 B        9  
 10 Rebro, Stephanie    10 TERA-PC                44.61      45.98 B        7  
 11 Ross, Shelby        10 TERA-PC                46.38      46.75 B        6  
 12 Wirick, Jenna        9 TVA-PC                 44.40      47.03 B        5  
 13 Dyhr, Camille        9 RSD-PC                 49.00      47.44 B        4  
 14 Queirola, Jovel     10 FOG-PC                 49.07      48.44 B        3  
 15 Kaplan, Rachel       9 WCAN-PC                49.56      53.88          2  
 -- Brown, Victoria     10 NBA-PC                 46.83         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Donida, Jazzica     10 VJO-PC                    NT      40.12 A       20  
  2 Riley, Taylor       10 VJO-PC                    NT      43.40 B       17  
  3 Orr, Kristen        10 SRN-PC                 55.60      45.42 B       16  
  4 Vierra, Corine      10 SSS-PC                 51.98      46.41 B       15  
  5 Minahen, Jenna      10 VJO-PC                 51.91      46.45 B       14  
  6 Spillner, Emma       9 VJO-PC               1:01.55      49.20 B       13  
  7 Moebes, Ashley      10 REDD-SN                57.35      49.69         12  
  8 O'Rourke, Meghan    10 SRN-PC                 56.57      50.05         11  
  9 Wood, Ali            9 VACA-SN                57.42      50.08          9  
 10 Valliere, Grace     10 RSD-PC                 51.53      50.70          7  
 11 Lang, Allie          9 MCSL-PC                   NT      54.28          6  
 12 Waits, Rachel        9 RAD-SN                 53.70      54.38          5  
 13 Haggin, Christina   10 SRN-PC                    NT      54.59          4  
 14 Lopez, Claudia       9 TVA-PC                    NT      55.47          3  
 15 Williamson, Elizab  10 VACA-SN                   NT      55.85          2  
 16 Vierra, Charleen     9 SSS-PC                 54.16      55.86          1  
 17 Wheless, Avery       9 TVA-PC                    NT      56.52        
 18 Harjak, Megan       10 SRN-PC                    NT      58.27        
 19 Sretpisalsilp, Jus  10 FOG-PC                    NT      58.45        
 20 Pedersen, Julia     10 SASO-SN                   NT      58.70        
 21 Carlos, Cahil        9 VJO-PC                    NT      59.09        
 22 Pinkler, Samantha   10 UN-PC                     NT      59.30        
 23 Gendotti, Kianna    10 TERA-PC                53.00      59.36        
 24 Zhou, Mengyou       10 UN-PC                     NT      59.37        
 25 Ahumada, Caroline    9 MCSL-PC              1:00.00    1:02.48        
 26 Bartley, Sommer      9 VACA-SN                   NT    1:06.01        
 27 Whittle, Madeleine   9 RSD-PC                 59.11    1:07.00        
 28 Oliver-Grey, Zoe    10 UN-PC                     NT    1:07.62        
 29 Oei, Evelyn          9 SASO-SN              1:09.63    1:08.00        
 30 Mongoven, Emma      10 UN-PC                     NT    1:09.18        
 31 Matthias, Jenna     10 TVA-PC                    NT    1:09.54        
 -- Laughridge, Danni    9 WCAN-PC                50.82         DQ        
 -- Ayala, Jacqueline   10 MCSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Heise, Kiaya         9 VACA-SN                   NT         DQ        
 -- Illich, BriAnne     10 HA-SN                  39.58        SCR        
 -- Merritt, Frances     9 UD-PC                  39.06        SCR        
 -- Whyte, Courtney      9 SRVL-PC                35.23        SCR        
 -- Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC                40.94        SCR        
 -- Davis, Samantha      9 SCSC-PC                35.44        SCR        
 -- McKinney, Amber     10 VDA-PC                 35.24        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  NRT
        1:15.19  PRT
        1:18.99  Q
        1:26.09  AA
        1:38.39  A
        1:53.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leung, Megan        10 FOG-PC               1:13.57    1:14.96 PRT     20  
  2 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC               1:28.78    1:25.66 AA+     17  
  3 Winkler, Mattie     10 NBA-PC               1:36.06    1:28.11 A       16  
  4 Lynch, Kaitlyn      10 VJO-PC               1:22.96    1:30.04 A-      15  
  5 Slater, Laura       10 NBA-PC               1:31.22    1:31.44 A       14  
  6 Sayadi, Azita       10 NBA-PC               1:32.27    1:31.66 A       13  
  7 Gryder, Sarah       10 UN-PC                1:32.53    1:33.24 A       12  
B - Division  
  1 McArthur, Jessica   10 VACA-SN              1:43.01    1:37.01 A+      20  
  2 Horn, Lucy          10 PCM-PC               1:40.01    1:39.28 B       17  
C - Division  
  1 Riley, Taylor       10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:36.33 A       20  
 -- Bisgaard, Haley     10 TVA-PC                    NT         NS        
 -- Illich, BriAnne     10 HA-SN                1:35.83        SCR        
 -- Whyte, Courtney      9 SRVL-PC              1:23.17        SCR        
 -- Rebro, Stephanie    10 TERA-PC              1:47.75        SCR        
 -- Levine, Aly         10 CUDA-PC              1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Hayes, Camille      10 CUDA-PC              1:47.06        SCR        
 -- Oei, Evelyn          9 SASO-SN                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:13.39  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:22.99  AA
        1:34.79  A
        1:45.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leung, Megan        10 FOG-PC               1:15.60    1:16.93 Q       20  
  2 Madsen, Alex        10 TERA-PC              1:19.46    1:19.35 AA      17  
  3 Lynch, Kaitlyn      10 VJO-PC               1:19.45    1:19.59 AA      16  
  4 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC               1:20.33    1:20.33 AA      15  
  5 Roth, Deborah       10 NBA-PC               1:16.96    1:21.37 AA-     14  
  6 Miguel, Camille     10 VJO-PC               1:21.92    1:22.60 AA      13  
  7 Hesh, Roxy          10 NBA-PC               1:22.71    1:22.86 AA      12  
  8 Fung, Erica         10 KYSC-PC              1:24.12    1:23.95 A       11  
  9 Winkler, Mattie     10 NBA-PC               1:24.51    1:24.43 A        9  
 10 Horn, Lucy          10 PCM-PC               1:27.34    1:26.15 A        7  
 11 Gryder, Sarah       10 UN-PC                1:29.81    1:28.05 A        6  
 12 Slater, Laura       10 NBA-PC               1:24.69    1:28.72 A        5  
 13 Diaz, Bella         10 TERA-PC              1:28.19    1:28.97 A        4  
 14 Sayadi, Azita       10 NBA-PC               1:25.34    1:29.00 A        3  
 15 Merritt, Frances     9 UD-PC                1:24.00    1:30.17 A        2  
 16 FU, Jody            10 KYSC-PC              1:31.25    1:34.61 A        1  
 17 Lenson, Sarah       10 NAPA-PC              1:31.51    1:34.70 A      
 18 Domecus, Hillary    10 VJO-PC               1:31.41    1:36.03 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Wirick, Jenna        9 TVA-PC               1:43.48    1:31.54 A+      20  
  2 Bernstein, Atchie    9 PST-PC               1:35.51    1:31.78 A+      17  
  3 Brown, Ali          10 TVA-PC               1:36.07    1:31.82 A+      16  
  4 Riley, Taylor       10 VJO-PC               1:39.83    1:32.87 A+      15  
  5 Roth, Rebecca        9 NBA-PC               1:45.01    1:33.51 A+      14  
  6 McArthur, Jessica   10 VACA-SN              1:36.04    1:33.81 A+      13  
  7 Moscone, Eden        9 NBA-PC               1:39.17    1:34.20 A+      12  
  8 Spillner, Emma       9 VJO-PC               1:43.25    1:36.08 B       11  
  9 Davis, Laurel        9 NAPA-PC              1:40.03    1:38.15 B        9  
 10 Vierra, Corine      10 SSS-PC               1:43.72    1:38.63 B        7  
 11 Minahen, Jenna      10 VJO-PC               1:39.93    1:40.89 B        6  
 12 Buzinky, Selena      9 KYSC-PC              1:45.11    1:41.33 B        5  
 13 Morozumo, Kalene    10 SSS-PC               1:45.65    1:42.19 B        4  
 14 Moebes, Ashley      10 REDD-SN              1:42.99    1:44.38 B        3  
 15 Harrington, Nicole  10 NBA-PC               1:45.65    1:45.37 B        2  
 16 O'Rourke, Meghan    10 SRN-PC               1:40.78    1:45.40 B        1  
 17 Gendotti, Kianna    10 TERA-PC              1:45.48    1:47.04        
 18 Kaplan, Rachel       9 WCAN-PC              1:43.33    1:49.94        
 -- Bisgaard, Haley     10 TVA-PC               1:40.27         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Donida, Jazzica     10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:34.08 A       20  
  2 Nkululeko, Nkosoza  10 UN-PC                     NT    1:37.79 B       17  
  3 Queirola, Jovel     10 FOG-PC                    NT    1:37.95 B       16  
  4 Troppy, Helen       10 SRN-PC                    NT    1:38.29 B       15  
  5 McCalmont, Jacquel   9 VACA-SN              1:46.12    1:39.49 B       14  
  6 Stafford, Christia   9 TERA-PC              1:46.20    1:42.75 B       13  
  7 Sturr, Ari           9 SSS-PC               1:53.42    1:44.34 B       12  
  8 Waits, Rachel        9 RAD-SN               1:50.30    1:45.04 B       11  
  9 Lang, Allie          9 MCSL-PC              1:51.85    1:48.77          9  
 10 Sretpisalsilp, Jus  10 FOG-PC                    NT    1:49.44          7  
 11 Carlos, Cahil        9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:52.17          6  
 12 Okelberry, Isabell  10 SRN-PC                    NT    1:54.93          5  
 13 Harjak, Megan       10 SRN-PC               1:56.46    1:56.13          4  
 14 Ahumada, Caroline    9 MCSL-PC              2:05.00    1:59.73          3  
 15 Wheless, Avery       9 TVA-PC                    NT    2:02.34          2  
 16 Mongoven, Emma      10 UN-PC                     NT    2:02.59          1  
 17 Oei, Evelyn          9 SASO-SN              1:59.61    2:04.70        
 18 Jamias, Jazherine    9 VJO-PC                    NT    2:07.84        
 19 Oliver-Grey, Zoe    10 UN-PC                     NT    2:17.75        
 -- Williamson, Elizab  10 VACA-SN                   NT         DQ        
 -- Helander, Angela     9 RAD-SN                    NT         DQ        
 -- YU, Jennifer        10 TVA-PC               1:57.52         DQ        
 -- Packer, Claire       9 NBA-PC               2:28.73        SCR        
 -- MacDougald, Kristi  10 MP-PC                1:20.27        SCR        
 -- Mathisen, Marissa    9 VJO-PC               1:44.00        SCR        
 -- Whyte, Courtney      9 SRVL-PC              1:23.36        SCR        
 -- Levine, Aly         10 CUDA-PC              1:22.00        SCR        
 -- Vierra, Charleen     9 SSS-PC               1:54.50        SCR        
 -- Haggin, Christina   10 SRN-PC               1:46.01        SCR        
 -- Illich, BriAnne     10 HA-SN                1:30.10        SCR        
 -- Bradley, Simone     10 BEAR-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hayes, Camille      10 CUDA-PC              1:38.40        SCR        
 -- Valliere, Grace     10 RSD-PC               1:53.43        SCR        
 -- Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC              1:24.42        SCR        
 -- Davis, Samantha      9 SCSC-PC              1:18.57        SCR        
 -- Ross, Shelby        10 TERA-PC              1:34.76        SCR        
 -- Rebro, Stephanie    10 TERA-PC              1:34.01        SCR        
 -- Hannis, Molly       10 SRN-PC               1:13.01        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.39  NRT
          26.59  PRT
          27.19  Q
          28.89  AA
          32.99  A
          38.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 George, Christina   12 VACA-SN                26.77      27.17 Q       20  
  2 Obrien, Rachel      11 TERA-PC                28.18      27.24 AA      17  
  3 Ajimura, Buffy      12 TERA-PC                27.89      27.94 AA      16  
  4 Prutton, Diandra    11 TERA-PC                30.02      28.09 AA+     15  
  5 Dailey, Ursi        12 CUDA-PC                27.97      28.10 AA      14  
  6 Adams, Jenna        12 CUDA-PC                28.29      28.38 AA      13  
  7 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC                 28.43      28.79 AA      12  
  8 Saunders, Sarah     12 WCAN-PC                30.09      29.00 A       11  
  9 Diaz, Toni          12 TERA-PC                29.32      29.12 A        9  
 10 Ryder, Lauren       12 WCAN-PC                31.89      29.41 A        7  
 11 Biter-Mundt, Chard  12 NAPA-PC                29.52      29.45 A        6  
 12 Digirolamo, Megan   12 SRAT-PC                28.05      29.61 A-       5  
 13 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC                 29.05      29.66 A        4  
 14 Broser, Stefi       11 NBA-PC                 29.51      29.71 A        3  
 15 Tadlock, Nicole     11 TERA-PC                29.85      29.89 A        2  
 16 Fidler, Mary        12 TVA-PC                 31.30      30.15 A        1  
 17 Teerikorpi, Nia     12 TERA-PC                29.47      30.32 A      
 18 Chen, Jessica       11 TERA-PC                30.51      30.33 A      
 19 Sivok, Emily        11 TERA-PC                31.17      30.35 A      
 20 Chan, Ashley        12 FAC-SN                 30.87      30.37 A      
 21 Pine, Hillary       12 VDA-PC                 30.98      30.58 A      
 22 Horn, Eloise        12 PCM-PC                 30.81      30.70 A      
 23 Guthrie, Sadie      12 RSD-PC                 30.90      30.72 A      
 24 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 SRN-PC                 30.37      30.87 A      
 25 Hansen, Hayley      11 FAC-SN                 32.66      30.89 A      
 26 Pezzuto, Makena     12 VJO-PC                 30.43      31.00 A      
 27 Fisher, Claire      12 KYSC-PC                30.01      31.02 A      
 28 McFarlane, Miellet  11 CUDA-PC                30.78      31.04 A      
 29 Moscone, Zea        12 NBA-PC                 30.54      31.11 A      
 30 Slater, Joelle      12 RSC-PC                 30.86      31.19 A      
 31 Buck, Carly         11 TVA-PC                 31.97      31.20 A      
 31 Harris, Kimmie      11 SRN-PC                 32.04      31.20 A      
 33 Gallagher, Cassand  12 FOG-PC                 30.75      31.26 A      
 34 Petroni, Hannah     11 TVA-PC                 30.60      31.30 A      
 35 Carothers, Jennife  12 SASO-SN                31.82      31.36 A      
 36 Felix, Danika       11 VJO-PC                 31.66      31.51 A      
 37 Kumar, Kristy       12 TVA-PC                 32.73      31.57 A      
 38 Malmquist, Amy      12 NBA-PC                 32.56      31.61 A      
 39 Seekatz, Jessika    11 TERA-PC                31.80      32.01 A      
 40 Blanton, Rawny      12 TERA-PC                32.73      32.11 A      
 41 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC                 31.91      32.16 A      
 42 Stewart, Leigh      11 SRAT-PC                32.98      32.45 A      
 43 Vogel, Britney      12 VACA-SN                32.70      32.60 A      
 44 Coles, Zoe          11 VJO-PC                 31.85      32.73 A      
 45 Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC                32.12      33.01 B-     
 46 Quan, Lauren        12 SFRP-PC                32.45      33.04 B-     
 47 Stefl, Jenna        11 VDA-PC                 32.40      33.20 B-     
 48 Gillfillan, Kelly   11 PCM-PC                 32.99      33.60 B-     
 49 Meyers, Ashley      11 TVA-PC                 32.32      33.73 B-     
 -- Meier, Cristy       12 MP-PC                  25.82         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Salazar, Gabriela   12 VJO-PC                 33.02      32.17 A+      20  
  2 Jimenez, Yanel      11 VJO-PC                 36.04      32.56 A+      17  
  3 Lopez, Claire       11 TVA-PC                 35.00      32.79 A+      16  
  4 Carlson, Alexa      11 TVA-PC                 33.98      32.87 A+      15  
  5 Navarro, Stephanie  12 TERA-PC                33.08      32.94 A+      14  
  6 Fiene, Catelin      11 VACA-SN                38.40      33.15 B       13  
  7 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 FOG-PC                 37.40      33.23 B       12  
  8 Proctor, Natasha    12 TVA-PC                 34.58      33.37 B       11  
  9 Marin, Andrea       11 SASO-SN                33.70      34.21 B        9  
 10 Cunningham, Haley   11 VACA-SN                34.37      34.42 B        7  
 11 Lee, Alyssa         12 VJO-PC                 37.48      34.67 B        6  
 12 Grady, Madeline     11 SRN-PC                 35.00      34.87 B        5  
 13 Simmons, Andrea     11 VJO-PC                 37.66      35.13 B        4  
 14 McCoy, Kelsey       11 WCAN-PC                36.56      35.33 B        3  
 15 Okane, Phoebe       11 FOG-PC                 38.49      35.90 B        2  
 16 Jimenez, Christina  12 VJO-PC                 38.05      35.92 B        1  
 17 NG, Alanna          11 TVA-PC                 36.49      36.27 B      
 18 Peskett, Jacquelin  11 WCAN-PC                37.17      37.40 B      
 19 Livingston, Krysty  11 TVA-PC                 37.25      37.48 B      
 -- O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 SRN-PC                 33.40         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Chin, Tiffany       11 FOG-PC                    NT      33.32 B       20  
  2 Dugan, Tracey       11 VJO-PC                    NT      33.39 B       17  
  3 WU, Julia           11 TVA-PC                    NT      34.34 B       16  
  4 Anderson, Katie     11 VACA-SN                38.80      34.94 B       15  
  5 Lunsford, Julia     11 SSS-PC                 40.71      35.98 B       14  
  6 Amodeo, Kelly       12 NAPA-PC                   NT      36.25 B       13  
  7 Hirsekorn, Hannah   12 SRN-PC                 40.91      36.52 B       12  
  8 Steindorf, Kayla    11 SRN-PC                 40.38      37.98 B       11  
  9 Zachry, Katie       11 NAPA-PC                42.58      38.11 B        9  
 10 Mills, Nicole       11 SASO-SN                40.89      38.54          7  
 11 Bernardo, Amanda    12 SASO-SN                42.81      38.72          6  
 12 Terry, Leslie       12 VJO-PC                 39.82      39.16          5  
 13 Harrington, Rachel  11 UN-PC                  41.75      39.73          4  
 14 Bartley, Brooke     11 VACA-SN                   NT      40.17          3  
 15 Adlard, Caitlynn    11 TVA-PC                 43.00      40.24          2  
 16 Lax, Jessica        12 TERA-PC                43.75      41.21          1  
 17 Barnes, Sierra      11 NAPA-PC                45.07      41.28        
 18 Ahumada, Mayra      11 MCSL-PC                43.00      41.72        
 19 Matthias, Lindsay   12 TVA-PC                    NT      42.58        
 20 Atallah, Alexandra  12 VACA-SN                   NT      45.59        
 -- Mullin, Rachael     11 SASO-SN                29.11        SCR        
 -- Jovino, Megan       12 VJO-PC                 31.21        SCR        
 -- Lucas, Allie        12 TERA-PC                33.48        SCR        
 -- Jaquier, Carly      11 NBA-PC                 28.90        SCR        
 -- Moreno, Michelle    11 TERA-PC                30.94        SCR        
 -- May, Jesse          11 TERA-PC                35.58        SCR        
 -- Acquistapace, Cait  12 SRN-PC                 34.18        SCR        
 -- Dambrois, Kayla     12 PST-PC                 38.49        SCR        
 -- Andermahr, Madison  11 VDA-PC                 31.92        SCR        
 -- Pierce, Anna        12 SRN-PC                 36.64        SCR        
 -- Allan, Renae        12 UN-PC                  32.79        SCR        
 -- Zelikovsky, Melani  11 PCM-PC                 40.68        SCR        
 -- Gossel, Alison      11 NBA-PC                 29.70        SCR        
 -- Winston, Bonnie     12 TVA-PC                 33.01        SCR        
 -- Chukuntarod, Bobbi  11 KYSC-PC                35.32        SCR        
 -- Scharfen, Misa      12 SRN-PC                 30.80        SCR        
 -- Worden, Katie       12 TERA-PC                33.29        SCR        
 -- MacDougald, Caitli  12 MP-PC                  30.89        SCR        
 -- Holte, Katie        11 SMAC-PC                50.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.09  NRT
          57.19  PRT
          59.19  Q
        1:02.99  AA
        1:11.99  A
        1:20.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 George, Christina   12 VACA-SN                58.76      58.49 Q       20  
  2 Roddy, Erika        12 KYSC-PC                56.76      59.16 Q-      17  
  3 Ajimura, Buffy      12 TERA-PC              1:01.65    1:00.13 AA      16  
  4 Bradley, Paige      11 UN-PC                  59.82    1:00.18 AA      15  
  5 Dailey, Ursi        12 CUDA-PC              1:00.08    1:01.24 AA      14  
  6 Adams, Jenna        12 CUDA-PC              1:04.19    1:03.78 A       13  
  7 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC               1:03.89    1:04.03 A       12  
  8 XU, Katherina       11 TVA-PC               1:02.92    1:04.42 A-      11  
  9 Broser, Stefi       11 NBA-PC               1:05.55    1:04.70 A        9  
 10 Hocking, Leah       12 TERA-PC              1:06.48    1:05.07 A        7  
 11 Teerikorpi, Nia     12 TERA-PC              1:05.58    1:05.08 A        6  
 12 Moreno, Michelle    11 TERA-PC              1:08.76    1:05.12 A        5  
 13 Fidler, Mary        12 TVA-PC               1:10.08    1:05.27 A        4  
 14 Biter-Mundt, Chard  12 NAPA-PC              1:07.80    1:05.40 A        3  
 15 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA-PC               1:07.91    1:05.81 A        2  
 16 Harris, Kimmie      11 SRN-PC               1:05.78    1:06.03 A        1  
 17 Tadlock, Nicole     11 TERA-PC              1:05.82    1:06.10 A      
 18 Wieser, Devin       11 SASO-SN              1:05.56    1:06.14 A      
 19 Ryder, Lauren       12 WCAN-PC              1:09.39    1:06.45 A      
 20 Sivok, Emily        11 TERA-PC              1:07.79    1:06.75 A      
 21 Chan, Ashley        12 FAC-SN               1:06.90    1:06.92 A      
 22 Middleton, Lucy     12 TERA-PC              1:08.98    1:07.06 A      
 23 Pezzuto, Makena     12 VJO-PC               1:04.76    1:07.10 A      
 24 Hansen, Hayley      11 FAC-SN               1:08.28    1:07.14 A      
 25 Slater, Joelle      12 RSC-PC               1:07.25    1:08.02 A      
 26 Blanton, Rawny      12 TERA-PC              1:10.02    1:08.22 A      
 27 Felix, Danika       11 VJO-PC               1:08.06    1:08.36 A      
 28 Guthrie, Sadie      12 RSD-PC               1:07.95    1:08.47 A      
 29 Austin, Sidney      12 UN-PC                1:09.79    1:08.55 A      
 30 Serrano, Victoria   12 TVA-PC               1:09.10    1:09.20 A      
 31 Quan, Lauren        12 SFRP-PC              1:08.91    1:09.31 A      
 32 Moscone, Zea        12 NBA-PC               1:08.68    1:09.54 A      
 33 Malmquist, Amy      12 NBA-PC               1:10.49    1:10.14 A      
 34 Carothers, Jennife  12 SASO-SN              1:09.86    1:10.30 A      
 35 Jovino, Megan       12 VJO-PC               1:06.68    1:10.58 A      
 36 Krickl, Lauren      12 SRN-PC               1:08.33    1:10.98 A      
 37 Petroni, Hannah     11 TVA-PC               1:10.10    1:11.39 A      
 38 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC               1:10.02    1:11.74 A      
 39 Coles, Zoe          11 VJO-PC               1:09.10    1:12.52 B-     
 -- Prutton, Diandra    11 TERA-PC              1:02.39         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Navarro, Stephanie  12 TERA-PC              1:13.00    1:11.46 A+      20  
  2 Fiene, Catelin      11 VACA-SN              1:19.90    1:12.44 B       17  
  3 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 FOG-PC               1:18.51    1:12.63 B       16  
  4 Marin, Andrea       11 SASO-SN              1:12.39    1:14.04 B       15  
  5 Kennedy, Jesselyn   12 NAPA-PC              1:20.00    1:14.11 B       14  
  6 Winston, Bonnie     12 TVA-PC               1:15.16    1:14.67 B       13  
  7 Carlson, Alexa      11 TVA-PC               1:14.95    1:14.69 B       12  
  8 Salazar, Gabriela   12 VJO-PC               1:13.63    1:15.29 B       11  
  9 Husted, Katrina     11 NAPA-PC              1:13.74    1:16.62 B        9  
 10 O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 SRN-PC               1:18.86    1:16.82 B        7  
 11 Cunningham, Haley   11 VACA-SN              1:19.30    1:17.19 B        6  
 12 Acquistapace, Cait  12 SRN-PC               1:17.79    1:17.51 B        5  
 13 Pang, Jinna         12 FOG-PC               1:14.00    1:17.81 B        4  
 14 Decker, Taylor      11 QUIK-PC              1:17.97    1:17.90 B        3  
 15 Proctor, Natasha    12 TVA-PC               1:18.37    1:19.27 B        2  
 16 Dambrois, Kayla     12 PST-PC               1:20.99    1:30.91          1  
C - Division  
  1 Scharfen, Misa      12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:06.94 A       20  
  2 Jimenez, Yanel      11 VJO-PC               1:21.51    1:16.19 B       17  
  3 Dugan, Tracey       11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:17.22 B       16  
  4 Luk, Debbie         11 SMAC-PC              1:40.00    1:18.13 B       15  
  5 Chin, Tiffany       11 FOG-PC                    NT    1:18.64 B       14  
  6 Yip, Danielle       11 FOG-PC               1:23.11    1:18.81 B       13  
  7 Aliganga, Jessica   11 SASO-SN              1:28.21    1:19.32 B       12  
  8 Rasmussen, Loren    12 FOG-PC                    NT    1:20.41 B       11  
  9 Simmons, Andrea     11 VJO-PC               1:26.32    1:22.96          9  
 10 Jimenez, Christina  12 VJO-PC               1:24.01    1:25.41          7  
 11 Lunsford, Julia     11 SSS-PC               1:27.07    1:26.31          6  
 12 Kline, Leslie       12 MCSL-PC              1:33.00    1:28.83          5  
 13 Zachry, Katie       11 NAPA-PC              1:35.54    1:29.58          4  
 14 Amodeo, Kelly       12 NAPA-PC              1:25.64    1:29.94          3  
 15 Nelson, Holly       12 NAPA-PC              1:24.15    1:30.00          2  
 16 Peskett, Jacquelin  11 WCAN-PC              1:27.53    1:30.54          1  
 17 Mills, Nicole       11 SASO-SN              1:39.67    1:31.57        
 18 Barnes, Sierra      11 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:35.11        
 19 Lax, Jessica        12 TERA-PC              1:44.00    1:37.59        
 20 Ahumada, Mayra      11 MCSL-PC              1:35.00    1:40.43        
 -- Lopez, Taylor       12 TERA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jaquier, Carly      11 NBA-PC               1:03.33        SCR        
 -- Seekatz, Jessika    11 TERA-PC              1:12.77        SCR        
 -- Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC              1:12.59        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Rachael     11 SASO-SN              1:06.74        SCR        
 -- Tresenrider, Amy    12 SSS-PC               1:03.10        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Cassand  12 FOG-PC               1:05.90        SCR        
 -- Pierce, Anna        12 SRN-PC               1:19.00        SCR        
 -- May, Jesse          11 TERA-PC              1:20.99        SCR        
 -- Lucas, Allie        12 TERA-PC              1:12.77        SCR        
 -- Meier, Cristy       12 MP-PC                1:00.32        SCR        
 -- Turrell, Megan      11 TVA-PC               1:11.97        SCR        
 -- Chukuntarod, Bobbi  11 KYSC-PC              1:16.97        SCR        
 -- MacDougald, Caitli  12 MP-PC                1:09.04        SCR        
 -- Obrien, Rachel      11 TERA-PC              1:01.50        SCR        
 -- Cohen, Ilana        12 PST-PC               1:20.99        SCR        
 -- Worden, Katie       12 TERA-PC              1:14.11        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Claire      12 KYSC-PC              1:07.30        SCR        
 -- Tsang, Fiona        11 KYSC-PC              1:21.94        SCR        
 -- Witt, Emma          12 WCAN-PC                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  NRT
        2:04.19  PRT
        2:09.29  Q
        2:16.49  AA
        2:35.89  A
        2:51.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 George, Christina   12 VACA-SN              2:12.25    2:07.99 Q+      20  
  2 Bradley, Paige      11 UN-PC                2:10.09    2:08.36 Q+      17  
  3 Ajimura, Buffy      12 TERA-PC              2:12.45    2:11.08 AA      16  
  4 Prutton, Diandra    11 TERA-PC              2:09.38    2:11.65 AA      15  
  5 Obrien, Rachel      11 TERA-PC              2:09.47    2:12.59 AA      14  
  6 XU, Katherina       11 TVA-PC               2:33.68    2:15.43 AA+     13  
  7 Teerikorpi, Nia     12 TERA-PC              2:16.68    2:18.34 A       12  
  8 Broser, Stefi       11 NBA-PC               2:23.72    2:20.51 A       11  
  9 Wieser, Devin       11 SASO-SN              2:21.37    2:20.54 A        9  
 10 Kamai, Elizabeth    12 UN-PC                2:30.50    2:20.81 A        7  
 11 Pezzuto, Makena     12 VJO-PC               2:22.30    2:21.18 A        6  
 12 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC               2:16.73    2:21.67 A        5  
 13 Tadlock, Nicole     11 TERA-PC              2:23.54    2:22.04 A        4  
 14 Ryder, Lauren       12 WCAN-PC              2:33.08    2:22.96 A        3  
 15 Biter-Mundt, Chard  12 NAPA-PC              2:29.96    2:24.57 A        2  
 16 Hocking, Leah       12 TERA-PC              2:25.05    2:24.59 A        1  
 17 Saunders, Sarah     12 WCAN-PC              2:33.69    2:24.61 A      
 18 Fidler, Mary        12 TVA-PC               2:25.90    2:25.14 A      
 19 Blanton, Rawny      12 TERA-PC              2:27.43    2:25.53 A      
 20 Hansen, Hayley      11 FAC-SN               2:29.25    2:26.01 A      
 21 Felix, Danika       11 VJO-PC               2:32.15    2:26.21 A      
 22 Chan, Ashley        12 FAC-SN               2:32.29    2:26.77 A      
 23 Fisher, Claire      12 KYSC-PC              2:32.10    2:27.60 A      
 24 Geaney, Sophie      12 UN-PC                2:31.40    2:28.69 A      
 25 Guthrie, Sadie      12 RSD-PC               2:33.12    2:28.77 A      
 26 Turrell, Megan      11 TVA-PC               2:23.33    2:30.24 A      
 27 Austin, Sidney      12 UN-PC                2:27.43    2:30.81 A      
 28 Marin, Andrea       11 SASO-SN              2:30.36    2:31.84 A      
 29 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC               2:35.14    2:32.21 A      
 30 Malmquist, Amy      12 NBA-PC               2:32.60    2:32.59 A      
 31 Coles, Zoe          11 VJO-PC               2:31.19    2:33.07 A      
 32 Gallagher, Cassand  12 FOG-PC               2:33.36    2:35.14 A      
B - Division  
  1 Dailey, Ursi        12 CUDA-PC              2:38.21    2:15.62 AA+     20  
  2 Diaz, Toni          12 TERA-PC              2:45.02    2:23.94 A+      17  
  3 Andermahr, Madison  11 VDA-PC               2:47.27    2:25.92 A+      16  
  4 Kumar, Kristy       12 TVA-PC               2:47.52    2:30.59 A+      15  
  5 GU, Amy             11 RSD-PC               2:38.14    2:36.30 B       14  
  6 Pine, Hillary       12 VDA-PC               2:35.96    2:37.49 B       13  
  7 Hernandez, Nancy    12 TVA-PC               2:39.25    2:38.15 B       12  
  8 Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC              2:46.23    2:38.35 B       11  
  9 Seekatz, Jessika    11 TERA-PC              2:51.69    2:38.48 B        9  
 10 Lopez, Claire       11 TVA-PC               2:50.10    2:44.83 B        7  
 11 Decker, Taylor      11 QUIK-PC              2:47.56    2:51.09 B        6  
 -- Moscone, Zea        12 NBA-PC               2:36.19         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Navarro, Stephanie  12 TERA-PC              2:54.00    2:34.82 A       20  
  2 Okane, Phoebe       11 FOG-PC                    NT    2:44.17 B       17  
  3 Dugan, Tracey       11 VJO-PC                    NT    2:47.25 B       16  
  4 O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 SRN-PC               2:54.23    2:48.19 B       15  
  5 Gerber, Lauren      12 KYSC-PC              2:56.94    2:51.60 B       14  
  6 Nelson, Holly       12 NAPA-PC              3:40.25    3:01.62         13  
  7 Zelikovsky, Melani  11 PCM-PC               3:00.00    3:08.80         12  
  8 Amodeo, Kelly       12 NAPA-PC                   NT    3:15.05         11  
  9 Harrington, Rachel  11 UN-PC                     NT    3:24.57          9  
 10 Lax, Jessica        12 TERA-PC                   NT    3:26.86          7  
 11 Adlard, Caitlynn    11 TVA-PC               3:22.00    3:45.07          6  
 -- Jovino, Megan       12 VJO-PC               2:18.25        SCR        
 -- Aliganga, Jessica   11 SASO-SN              3:13.92        SCR        
 -- Lucas, Allie        12 TERA-PC              2:41.78        SCR        
 -- Garanina, Jenny     11 SFRP-PC              2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Jaquier, Carly      11 NBA-PC               2:18.20        SCR        
 -- MacDougald, Caitli  12 MP-PC                2:26.67        SCR        
 -- Gossel, Alison      11 NBA-PC               2:22.52        SCR        
 -- Moreno, Michelle    11 TERA-PC              2:36.50        SCR        
 -- Worden, Katie       12 TERA-PC              2:41.02        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.99  NRT
          30.69  PRT
          31.99  Q
          34.59  AA
          39.59  A
          46.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dailey, Ursi        12 CUDA-PC                31.26      32.15 AA-     20  
  2 Roddy, Erika        12 KYSC-PC                30.84      32.21 AA-     17  
  3 Prutton, Diandra    11 TERA-PC                32.11      32.22 AA      16  
  4 Powers, Alexa       11 TERA-PC                33.44      32.54 AA      15  
  5 George, Christina   12 VACA-SN                32.02      32.59 AA      14  
  6 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC                 32.42      33.01 AA      13  
  7 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC                 33.38      33.38 AA      12  
  8 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 SRN-PC                 33.42      33.45 AA      11  
  9 Wieser, Devin       11 SASO-SN                33.96      33.83 AA       9  
 10 Blanton, Rawny      12 TERA-PC                34.59      33.92 AA       7  
 11 Hocking, Leah       12 TERA-PC                33.94      34.01 AA       6  
 12 Moreno, Michelle    11 TERA-PC                36.17      34.16 AA+      5  
 13 Tadlock, Nicole     11 TERA-PC                35.55      34.43 AA+      4  
 14 Diaz, Toni          12 TERA-PC                34.02      34.50 AA       3  
 15 Ajimura, Buffy      12 TERA-PC                35.20      34.64 A        2  
 16 Teerikorpi, Nia     12 TERA-PC                34.30      35.11 A-       1  
 17 Fidler, Mary        12 TVA-PC                 37.74      35.19 A      
 18 Hansen, Hayley      11 FAC-SN                 36.97      35.35 A      
 19 Middleton, Lucy     12 TERA-PC                35.25      35.59 A      
 20 Biter-Mundt, Chard  12 NAPA-PC                36.48      35.62 A      
 21 Kamai, Elizabeth    12 UN-PC                  36.89      35.76 A      
 22 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 FOG-PC                 36.01      36.17 A      
 23 Austin, Sidney      12 UN-PC                  36.00      36.22 A      
 24 Scharfen, Misa      12 SRN-PC                 35.98      36.45 A      
 25 Pezzuto, Makena     12 VJO-PC                 36.18      36.51 A      
 26 Chan, Ashley        12 FAC-SN                 36.78      36.60 A      
 27 Seekatz, Jessika    11 TERA-PC                37.50      36.66 A      
 28 Digirolamo, Megan   12 SRAT-PC                35.08      36.77 A      
 29 Saunders, Sarah     12 WCAN-PC                38.27      37.08 A      
 30 Harris, Kimmie      11 SRN-PC                 38.16      37.61 A      
 31 Malmquist, Amy      12 NBA-PC                 37.91      37.74 A      
 32 Chen, Jessica       11 TERA-PC                37.20      37.84 A      
 33 Proctor, Natasha    12 TVA-PC                 36.53      37.95 A      
 34 Meyers, Ashley      11 TVA-PC                 37.71      38.17 A      
 35 Pang, Jinna         12 FOG-PC                 36.69      38.38 A      
 36 Serrano, Victoria   12 TVA-PC                 38.12      38.39 A      
 37 Aliganga, Jessica   11 SASO-SN                38.76      38.68 A      
 38 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC                 38.73      38.83 A      
 39 Jovino, Megan       12 VJO-PC                 36.29      39.03 A      
 40 Petroni, Hannah     11 TVA-PC                 38.46      39.09 A      
 41 Husted, Katrina     11 NAPA-PC                38.45      40.68 B-     
 -- GU, Amy             11 RSD-PC                 35.84         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 SRN-PC                 39.68      37.94 A+      20  
  2 Simmons, Andrea     11 VJO-PC                 45.17      38.03 A+      17  
  3 Navarro, Stephanie  12 TERA-PC                40.92      38.44 A+      16  
  4 Hey, Sarra          11 VACA-SN                39.99      39.03 A+      15  
  5 Carothers, Jennife  12 SASO-SN                39.63      39.20 A+      14  
  6 Jimenez, Yanel      11 VJO-PC                 45.39      39.37 A+      13  
  7 Marin, Andrea       11 SASO-SN                39.71      39.95 B       12  
  8 Kline, Leslie       12 MCSL-PC                46.00      40.86 B       11  
  9 Winston, Bonnie     12 TVA-PC                 43.47      42.06 B        9  
 10 Carlson, Alexa      11 TVA-PC                 42.77      42.10 B        6.5
 10 Yip, Danielle       11 FOG-PC                 40.58      42.10 B        6.5
 12 Salazar, Gabriela   12 VJO-PC                 42.09      42.18 B        5  
 13 Decker, Taylor      11 QUIK-PC                43.54      43.11 B        4  
 14 Acquistapace, Cait  12 SRN-PC                 43.87      43.38 B        3  
 15 Pierce, Anna        12 SRN-PC                 45.05      43.62 B        2  
 16 Dambrois, Kayla     12 PST-PC                 46.29      44.65 B        1  
 17 Nelson, Holly       12 NAPA-PC                43.99      46.78        
C - Division  
  1 WU, Julia           11 TVA-PC                    NT      37.64 A       20  
  2 Dugan, Tracey       11 VJO-PC                    NT      40.06 B       17  
  3 Luk, Debbie         11 SMAC-PC                47.18      40.72 B       16  
  4 Rasmussen, Loren    12 FOG-PC                    NT      40.86 B       15  
  5 Chin, Tiffany       11 FOG-PC                    NT      40.95 B       14  
  6 Kennedy, Jesselyn   12 NAPA-PC                   NT      41.04 B       13  
  7 Amodeo, Kelly       12 NAPA-PC                46.76      41.50 B       12  
  8 Morris, Antje       11 NBA-PC                    NT      42.08 B       11  
  9 Bernardo, Amanda    12 SASO-SN                52.24      45.23 B        9  
 10 Lunsford, Julia     11 SSS-PC                 46.45      45.88 B        7  
 11 Mills, Nicole       11 SASO-SN                49.80      46.00 B        6  
 12 Jimenez, Christina  12 VJO-PC                 50.43      46.94          5  
 13 Lax, Jessica        12 TERA-PC                53.50      48.65          4  
 14 Weibel, Annabel     11 VACA-SN                   NT      49.40          3  
 15 Zachry, Katie       11 NAPA-PC                   NT      49.44          2  
 16 Barnes, Sierra      11 NAPA-PC                   NT      50.34          1  
 17 Richardson, Emily   12 NAPA-PC                   NT      51.25        
 18 Atallah, Alexandra  12 VACA-SN                   NT      54.37        
 -- Livingston, Krysty  11 TVA-PC                 49.10         DQ        
 -- Sawhney, Jenny      11 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Buck, Carly         11 TVA-PC                 39.20        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Rachael     11 SASO-SN                35.22        SCR        
 -- Chukuntarod, Bobbi  11 KYSC-PC                42.93        SCR        
 -- Hernandez, Nancy    12 TVA-PC                 44.15        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Claire      12 KYSC-PC                35.36        SCR        
 -- Obrien, Rachel      11 TERA-PC                30.64        SCR        
 -- Krickl, Lauren      12 SRN-PC                 38.54        SCR        
 -- Ahumada, Mayra      11 MCSL-PC                49.00        SCR        
 -- Jaquier, Carly      11 NBA-PC                 35.30        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Cassand  12 FOG-PC                 36.35        SCR        
 -- Meier, Cristy       12 MP-PC                  32.79        SCR        
 -- Garanina, Jenny     11 SFRP-PC                40.00        SCR        
 -- Turrell, Megan      11 TVA-PC                 38.82        SCR        
 -- Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC                38.69        SCR        
 -- Peskett, Jacquelin  11 WCAN-PC                45.11        SCR        
 -- Kumar, Kristy       12 TVA-PC                 41.08        SCR        
 -- Tsang, Fiona        11 KYSC-PC                45.43        SCR        
 -- Allan, Renae        12 UN-PC                  34.59        SCR        
 -- MacDougald, Caitli  12 MP-PC                  37.56        SCR        
 -- Lucas, Allie        12 TERA-PC                41.83        SCR        
 -- May, Jesse          11 TERA-PC                46.85        SCR        
 -- Tresenrider, Amy    12 SSS-PC                 32.41        SCR        
 -- Witt, Emma          12 WCAN-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Worden, Katie       12 TERA-PC                37.59        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  NRT
        1:04.99  PRT
        1:08.99  Q
        1:14.59  AA
        1:25.29  A
        1:35.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Obrien, Rachel      11 TERA-PC              1:04.02    1:06.45 Q-      20  
  2 Prutton, Diandra    11 TERA-PC              1:08.45    1:08.28 Q       17  
  3 Powers, Alexa       11 TERA-PC              1:10.56    1:08.49 Q+      16  
  4 George, Christina   12 VACA-SN              1:09.35    1:08.92 Q+      15  
  5 Wieser, Devin       11 SASO-SN              1:10.97    1:09.77 AA      14  
  6 Dailey, Ursi        12 CUDA-PC              1:10.69    1:10.79 AA      13  
  7 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC               1:08.23    1:11.38 AA-     12  
  8 Blanton, Rawny      12 TERA-PC              1:17.00    1:11.56 AA+     11  
  9 Bradley, Paige      11 UN-PC                1:12.00    1:12.07 AA       9  
 10 XU, Katherina       11 TVA-PC               1:11.77    1:12.79 AA       7  
 11 Diaz, Toni          12 TERA-PC              1:13.99    1:14.01 AA       6  
 12 Hocking, Leah       12 TERA-PC              1:13.30    1:14.32 AA       5  
 13 Tadlock, Nicole     11 TERA-PC              1:16.33    1:14.41 AA+      4  
 14 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC               1:15.93    1:14.75 A        3  
 15 Andermahr, Madison  11 VDA-PC               1:18.90    1:15.23 A        2  
 16 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 SRN-PC               1:13.64    1:15.52 A-       1  
 17 Ajimura, Buffy      12 TERA-PC              1:17.02    1:15.55 A      
 18 Teerikorpi, Nia     12 TERA-PC              1:12.52    1:15.99 A-     
 19 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA-PC               1:18.27    1:17.78 A      
 19 Chan, Ashley        12 FAC-SN               1:16.48    1:17.78 A      
 21 Pezzuto, Makena     12 VJO-PC               1:18.30    1:17.80 A      
 22 Hansen, Hayley      11 FAC-SN               1:18.54    1:17.92 A      
 23 Gallagher, Cassand  12 FOG-PC               1:19.23    1:18.00 A      
 24 Austin, Sidney      12 UN-PC                1:17.42    1:18.06 A      
 25 Biter-Mundt, Chard  12 NAPA-PC              1:18.57    1:18.96 A      
 26 Slater, Joelle      12 RSC-PC               1:17.77    1:19.10 A      
 27 Harris, Kimmie      11 SRN-PC               1:18.37    1:19.15 A      
 28 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC               1:19.57    1:19.37 A      
 29 Quan, Lauren        12 SFRP-PC              1:23.21    1:19.58 A      
 30 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 FOG-PC               1:21.15    1:19.88 A      
 31 Digirolamo, Megan   12 SRAT-PC              1:25.08    1:19.98 A      
 32 Sivok, Emily        11 TERA-PC              1:21.40    1:20.10 A      
 33 Geaney, Sophie      12 UN-PC                1:19.80    1:20.16 A      
 34 Meyers, Ashley      11 TVA-PC               1:23.08    1:21.00 A      
 35 Proctor, Natasha    12 TVA-PC               1:24.93    1:21.69 A      
 36 Petroni, Hannah     11 TVA-PC               1:20.37    1:21.91 A      
 37 McFarlane, Miellet  11 CUDA-PC              1:22.97    1:22.18 A      
 38 Horn, Eloise        12 PCM-PC               1:21.70    1:22.52 A      
 39 Adams, Jenna        12 CUDA-PC              1:18.96    1:22.61 A      
 40 GU, Amy             11 RSD-PC               1:22.61    1:22.73 A      
 41 Stefl, Jenna        11 VDA-PC               1:22.73    1:23.57 A      
 42 Carothers, Jennife  12 SASO-SN              1:23.00    1:26.91 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Vogel, Britney      12 VACA-SN              1:25.47    1:20.49 A+      20  
  2 Turrell, Megan      11 TVA-PC               1:26.08    1:20.51 A+      17  
  3 Okane, Phoebe       11 FOG-PC               1:35.69    1:20.99 A+      16  
  4 Buck, Carly         11 TVA-PC               1:33.00    1:21.86 A+      15  
  5 Malmquist, Amy      12 NBA-PC               1:32.03    1:23.61 A+      14  
  6 Saunders, Sarah     12 WCAN-PC              1:27.05    1:25.76 B       13  
  7 Simmons, Andrea     11 VJO-PC               1:35.28    1:26.19 B       12  
  8 Hernandez, Nancy    12 TVA-PC               1:30.42    1:26.25 B       11  
  9 Grady, Madeline     11 SRN-PC               1:30.00    1:26.63 B        9  
 10 Aliganga, Jessica   11 SASO-SN              1:26.20    1:26.95 B        7  
 11 O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 SRN-PC               1:28.39    1:27.00 B        6  
 12 Navarro, Stephanie  12 TERA-PC              1:34.05    1:28.43 B        5  
 13 Gillfillan, Kelly   11 PCM-PC               1:28.01    1:28.95 B        4  
 14 Hirsekorn, Hannah   12 SRN-PC               1:31.80    1:29.09 B        3  
 15 Anderson, Katie     11 VACA-SN              1:27.00    1:30.40 B        2  
 16 Gerber, Lauren      12 KYSC-PC              1:34.69    1:32.46 B        1  
 17 Decker, Taylor      11 QUIK-PC              1:35.12    1:36.74        
 18 Nelson, Holly       12 NAPA-PC              1:33.11    1:39.08        
C - Division  
  1 Seekatz, Jessika    11 TERA-PC              6:35.69    1:20.50 A       20  
  2 WU, Julia           11 TVA-PC                    NT    1:23.27 A       17  
  3 Dugan, Tracey       11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:24.93 A       16  
  4 Jimenez, Yanel      11 VJO-PC               1:46.96    1:27.06 B       15  
  5 Cunningham, Haley   11 VACA-SN              1:39.62    1:30.28 B       14  
  6 NG, Alanna          11 TVA-PC               2:10.04    1:31.02 B       13  
  7 Carlson, Alexa      11 TVA-PC               1:35.71    1:34.06 B       12  
  8 Lee, Alyssa         12 VJO-PC               1:41.24    1:35.67 B       11  
  9 Salazar, Gabriela   12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:36.86          9  
 10 Mills, Nicole       11 SASO-SN              1:40.85    1:39.50          7  
 11 Lunsford, Julia     11 SSS-PC               1:50.19    1:40.01          6  
 12 Livingston, Krysty  11 TVA-PC               1:47.20    1:40.89          5  
 13 McCoy, Kelsey       11 WCAN-PC                   NT    1:42.85          4  
 14 Jimenez, Christina  12 VJO-PC               1:51.67    1:44.33          3  
 15 Bartley, Brooke     11 VACA-SN                   NT    1:46.40          2  
 16 Peskett, Jacquelin  11 WCAN-PC              1:45.77    1:46.50          1  
 17 Ahumada, Mayra      11 MCSL-PC                   NT    2:00.14        
 -- Steindorf, Kayla    11 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Zelikovsky, Melani  11 PCM-PC               1:56.52         DQ        
 -- Lax, Jessica        12 TERA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Holte, Katie        11 SMAC-PC              1:59.27         DQ        
 -- Barnes, Sierra      11 NAPA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- MacDougald, Caitli  12 MP-PC                1:20.19        SCR        
 -- Worden, Katie       12 TERA-PC              1:21.38        SCR        
 -- Allan, Renae        12 UN-PC                1:24.49        SCR        
 -- Dambrois, Kayla     12 PST-PC               1:35.69        SCR        
 -- Garanina, Jenny     11 SFRP-PC              1:27.00        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Rachael     11 SASO-SN              1:18.48        SCR        
 -- May, Jesse          11 TERA-PC              1:40.07        SCR        
 -- Moreno, Michelle    11 TERA-PC              1:19.05        SCR        
 -- Lucas, Allie        12 TERA-PC              1:30.83        SCR        
 -- Gossel, Alison      11 NBA-PC               1:21.00        SCR        
 -- Chukuntarod, Bobbi  11 KYSC-PC              1:34.41        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  NRT
          34.19  PRT
          35.99  Q
          37.79  AA
          43.29  A
          49.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige      11 UN-PC                  34.57      34.10 PRT+    20  
  2 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC                 35.59      35.71 Q       17  
  3 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA-PC                 36.62      35.98 Q+      16  
  4 Powers, Alexa       11 TERA-PC                36.00      36.06 AA      15  
  5 Roddy, Erika        12 KYSC-PC                36.00      37.27 AA      14  
  6 Slater, Joelle      12 RSC-PC                 36.79      37.47 AA      13  
  7 Chen, Jessica       11 TERA-PC                38.34      37.97 A       12  
  8 Coles, Zoe          11 VJO-PC                 37.80      38.27 A       11  
  9 XU, Katherina       11 TVA-PC                 39.84      38.61 A        9  
 10 Guthrie, Sadie      12 RSD-PC                 37.96      38.64 A        7  
 11 Quan, Lauren        12 SFRP-PC                39.88      38.78 A        6  
 12 Krickl, Lauren      12 SRN-PC                 39.43      39.25 A        5  
 13 Wieser, Devin       11 SASO-SN                39.46      39.43 A        4  
 14 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 SRN-PC                 38.61      39.66 A        3  
 15 Dailey, Ursi        12 CUDA-PC                43.29      39.72 A        2  
 16 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC                 38.99      39.92 A        1  
 17 Malmquist, Amy      12 NBA-PC                 41.65      40.31 A      
 18 Diaz, Toni          12 TERA-PC                42.00      40.34 A      
 19 Biter-Mundt, Chard  12 NAPA-PC                40.48      40.55 A      
 20 Broser, Stefi       11 NBA-PC                 40.59      40.57 A      
 21 McFarlane, Miellet  11 CUDA-PC                41.70      41.03 A      
 22 Pezzuto, Makena     12 VJO-PC                 40.07      41.18 A      
 23 Geaney, Sophie      12 UN-PC                  41.10      41.25 A      
 24 Sivok, Emily        11 TERA-PC                42.76      41.28 A      
 25 Carothers, Jennife  12 SASO-SN                42.11      41.46 A      
 25 Acquistapace, Cait  12 SRN-PC                 42.09      41.46 A      
 27 Felix, Danika       11 VJO-PC                 41.19      42.12 A      
 28 Proctor, Natasha    12 TVA-PC                 40.97      42.54 A      
 29 Moscone, Zea        12 NBA-PC                 42.92      43.10 A      
 30 Pang, Jinna         12 FOG-PC                 42.27      43.15 A      
 31 Winston, Bonnie     12 TVA-PC                 41.06      43.34 B-     
 32 GU, Amy             11 RSD-PC                 43.07      43.91 B-     
 33 Serrano, Victoria   12 TVA-PC                 42.85      45.46 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Ryder, Lauren       12 WCAN-PC                45.27      42.26 A+      20  
  2 Fiene, Catelin      11 VACA-SN                49.01      42.57 A+      17  
  3 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 FOG-PC                 44.60      43.18 A+      16  
  4 Saunders, Sarah     12 WCAN-PC                43.54      43.40 B       15  
  5 Hey, Sarra          11 VACA-SN                47.48      44.33 B       14  
  6 Meyers, Ashley      11 TVA-PC                 45.57      45.15 B       13  
  7 Decker, Taylor      11 QUIK-PC                44.46      45.25 B       12  
  8 Navarro, Stephanie  12 TERA-PC                46.96      45.61 B       11  
  9 Kennedy, Jesselyn   12 NAPA-PC                48.40      46.31 B        9  
 10 Nelson, Holly       12 NAPA-PC                45.63      46.98 B        7  
 11 Simmons, Andrea     11 VJO-PC                 49.34      47.05 B        6  
 12 Marin, Andrea       11 SASO-SN                45.35      47.22 B        5  
 13 Livingston, Krysty  11 TVA-PC                 47.15      47.31 B        4  
 14 Harris, Kimmie      11 SRN-PC                 48.63      47.50 B        3  
 15 Dambrois, Kayla     12 PST-PC                 49.99      48.23 B        2  
 16 Pierce, Anna        12 SRN-PC                 45.84      48.33 B        1  
 17 Salazar, Gabriela   12 VJO-PC                 49.04      48.58 B      
 18 Cunningham, Haley   11 VACA-SN                47.90      49.29 B      
 19 Kline, Leslie       12 MCSL-PC                49.05      49.42 B      
 20 Mills, Nicole       11 SASO-SN                49.82      49.44 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chin, Tiffany       11 FOG-PC                    NT      46.27 B       20  
  2 WU, Julia           11 TVA-PC                    NT      46.49 B       17  
  3 Jimenez, Yanel      11 VJO-PC                 51.11      47.88 B       16  
  4 Morris, Antje       11 NBA-PC                    NT      48.33 B       15  
  5 Dugan, Tracey       11 VJO-PC                    NT      48.98 B       14  
  6 Bernardo, Amanda    12 SASO-SN                55.82      49.61 B       13  
  7 Luk, Debbie         11 SMAC-PC                58.97      50.10         12  
  8 Lopez, Taylor       12 TERA-PC                   NT      50.25         11  
  9 Amodeo, Kelly       12 NAPA-PC                   NT      50.59          9  
 10 O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 SRN-PC                 50.05      50.79          7  
 11 Jimenez, Christina  12 VJO-PC                 55.15      50.95          6  
 12 Zachry, Katie       11 NAPA-PC                55.43      52.11          5  
 13 Weibel, Annabel     11 VACA-SN                   NT      53.09          4  
 14 Lunsford, Julia     11 SSS-PC                 56.04      55.94          3  
 15 Barnes, Sierra      11 NAPA-PC                   NT      58.21          2  
 16 Peskett, Jacquelin  11 WCAN-PC                54.92      58.50          1  
 17 Ahumada, Mayra      11 MCSL-PC              1:00.00    1:01.98        
 18 Atallah, Alexandra  12 VACA-SN                   NT    1:02.53        
 -- Turrell, Megan      11 TVA-PC                 44.04        SCR        
 -- Obrien, Rachel      11 TERA-PC                40.18        SCR        
 -- Cohen, Ilana        12 PST-PC                 49.99        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Claire      12 KYSC-PC                34.59        SCR        
 -- Hernandez, Nancy    12 TVA-PC                 44.77        SCR        
 -- Yip, Danielle       11 FOG-PC                 49.33        SCR        
 -- Garanina, Jenny     11 SFRP-PC                44.00        SCR        
 -- Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC                41.01        SCR        
 -- Meier, Cristy       12 MP-PC                  33.39        SCR        
 -- Tsang, Fiona        11 KYSC-PC                49.18        SCR        
 -- MacDougald, Caitli  12 MP-PC                  41.35        SCR        
 -- Witt, Emma          12 WCAN-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Chukuntarod, Bobbi  11 KYSC-PC                43.23        SCR        
 -- Buck, Carly         11 TVA-PC                 34.96        SCR        
 -- Lucas, Allie        12 TERA-PC                47.28        SCR        
 -- Jaquier, Carly      11 NBA-PC                 37.10        SCR        
 -- Middleton, Lucy     12 TERA-PC                41.58        SCR        
 -- May, Jesse          11 TERA-PC                46.21        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.29  NRT
        1:13.69  PRT
        1:17.59  Q
        1:22.99  AA
        1:34.79  A
        1:43.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige      11 UN-PC                1:13.87    1:15.59 Q       20  
  2 Powers, Alexa       11 TERA-PC              1:16.95    1:16.91 Q       17  
  3 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA-PC               1:17.21    1:18.70 AA-     16  
  4 Buck, Carly         11 TVA-PC               1:19.77    1:18.99 AA      15  
  5 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC               1:18.71    1:19.19 AA      14  
  6 Pine, Hillary       12 VDA-PC               1:21.76    1:19.88 AA      13  
  7 Kamai, Elizabeth    12 UN-PC                1:24.20    1:20.37 AA+     12  
  8 Quan, Lauren        12 SFRP-PC              1:22.81    1:20.47 AA      11  
  9 Andermahr, Madison  11 VDA-PC               1:27.78    1:20.57 AA+      9  
 10 Fisher, Claire      12 KYSC-PC              1:17.93    1:20.97 AA       7  
 11 Vogel, Britney      12 VACA-SN              1:24.42    1:21.06 AA+      6  
 12 Guthrie, Sadie      12 RSD-PC               1:22.91    1:21.23 AA       5  
 13 XU, Katherina       11 TVA-PC               1:19.54    1:21.52 AA       4  
 14 Slater, Joelle      12 RSC-PC               1:20.99    1:22.16 AA       3  
 15 Hocking, Leah       12 TERA-PC              1:24.38    1:22.36 AA+      2  
 16 Coles, Zoe          11 VJO-PC               1:22.10    1:24.21 A-       1  
 17 Horn, Eloise        12 PCM-PC               1:20.48    1:24.81 A-     
 18 Geaney, Sophie      12 UN-PC                1:24.50    1:24.96 A      
 19 Fidler, Mary        12 TVA-PC               1:25.20    1:26.13 A      
 20 Ajimura, Buffy      12 TERA-PC              1:24.00    1:27.44 A      
 21 Biter-Mundt, Chard  12 NAPA-PC              1:30.17    1:27.92 A      
 22 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 SRN-PC               1:25.69    1:28.52 A      
 23 Digirolamo, Megan   12 SRAT-PC              1:29.08    1:28.58 A      
 24 Pezzuto, Makena     12 VJO-PC               1:27.75    1:29.34 A      
 25 Felix, Danika       11 VJO-PC               1:29.18    1:29.70 A      
 26 Tadlock, Nicole     11 TERA-PC              1:31.43    1:30.45 A      
 27 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC               1:22.18    1:30.71 A-     
 28 Hansen, Hayley      11 FAC-SN               1:34.24    1:31.96 A      
 29 Carothers, Jennife  12 SASO-SN              1:32.09    1:32.26 A      
 30 Turrell, Megan      11 TVA-PC               1:34.28    1:32.85 A      
 31 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 FOG-PC               1:32.22    1:33.04 A      
 32 Stewart, Leigh      11 SRAT-PC              1:34.00    1:33.13 A      
 32 Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC              1:32.05    1:33.13 A      
 34 Proctor, Natasha    12 TVA-PC               1:31.92    1:33.87 A      
 35 Moscone, Zea        12 NBA-PC               1:29.89    1:34.23 A      
 36 Gallagher, Cassand  12 FOG-PC               1:33.62    1:34.28 A      
 37 Decker, Taylor      11 QUIK-PC              1:33.46    1:36.70 B-     
 38 Gerber, Lauren      12 KYSC-PC              1:30.50    1:40.28 B-     
 -- Broser, Stefi       11 NBA-PC               1:27.99         NS        
 -- Meier, Cristy       12 MP-PC                1:17.48         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Chen, Jessica       11 TERA-PC              1:35.00    1:21.85 AA+     20  
  2 Lee, Alyssa         12 VJO-PC               1:36.39    1:29.48 A+      17  
  3 Fiene, Catelin      11 VACA-SN              1:36.82    1:32.47 A+      16  
  4 Grady, Madeline     11 SRN-PC               1:35.00    1:34.24 A+      15  
  5 Hernandez, Nancy    12 TVA-PC               1:40.25    1:35.36 B       14  
  6 Ryder, Lauren       12 WCAN-PC              1:43.79    1:35.51 B       13  
  7 Aliganga, Jessica   11 SASO-SN              1:38.95    1:37.33 B       12  
  8 Meyers, Ashley      11 TVA-PC               1:38.55    1:37.94 B       11  
  9 Nelson, Holly       12 NAPA-PC              1:40.67    1:39.85 B        9  
 10 Hirsekorn, Hannah   12 SRN-PC               1:43.41    1:43.38 B        7  
 11 Lopez, Claire       11 TVA-PC               1:43.00    1:43.60 B        6  
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Katie     11 VACA-SN                   NT    1:37.58 B       20  
  2 Chin, Tiffany       11 FOG-PC                    NT    1:38.07 B       17  
  3 Livingston, Krysty  11 TVA-PC               1:45.28    1:41.71 B       16  
  4 Simmons, Andrea     11 VJO-PC               1:49.15    1:42.84 B       15  
  5 Stefl, Jenna        11 VDA-PC               1:45.09    1:43.61 B       14  
  6 Jimenez, Yanel      11 VJO-PC               1:49.70    1:43.93         13  
  7 Holte, Katie        11 SMAC-PC              2:24.61    1:44.30         12  
  8 Salazar, Gabriela   12 VJO-PC               1:47.23    1:45.99         11  
  9 Cunningham, Haley   11 VACA-SN                   NT    1:47.00          9  
 10 Zelikovsky, Melani  11 PCM-PC               2:11.82    1:49.23          7  
 11 Mills, Nicole       11 SASO-SN              1:49.60    1:49.43          6  
 12 Amodeo, Kelly       12 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:49.61          5  
 13 Zachry, Katie       11 NAPA-PC              1:58.70    1:49.85          4  
 14 NG, Alanna          11 TVA-PC               1:50.43    1:50.49          3  
 15 McCoy, Kelsey       11 WCAN-PC              1:58.68    1:52.08          2  
 16 Lunsford, Julia     11 SSS-PC               2:10.76    1:54.50          1  
 17 Jimenez, Christina  12 VJO-PC               2:03.39    1:57.98        
 18 Steindorf, Kayla    11 SRN-PC               2:04.00    1:58.18        
 19 Peskett, Jacquelin  11 WCAN-PC              2:10.70    2:10.59        
 -- Barnes, Sierra      11 NAPA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Obrien, Rachel      11 TERA-PC              1:28.00        SCR        
 -- Pierce, Anna        12 SRN-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Jaquier, Carly      11 NBA-PC               1:19.30        SCR        
 -- Dambrois, Kayla     12 PST-PC               1:43.79        SCR        
 -- Garanina, Jenny     11 SFRP-PC              1:36.00        SCR        
 -- Acquistapace, Cait  12 SRN-PC               1:31.90        SCR        
 -- Winston, Bonnie     12 TVA-PC               1:31.94        SCR        
 -- Malmquist, Amy      12 NBA-PC               1:32.03        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Rachael     11 SASO-SN              1:28.90        SCR        
 -- May, Jesse          11 TERA-PC              1:41.26        SCR        
 -- Worden, Katie       12 TERA-PC              1:30.02        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.69  NRT
          29.09  PRT
          30.29  Q
          32.09  AA
          36.69  A
          42.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 George, Christina   12 VACA-SN                29.89      29.19 Q       20  
  2 Obrien, Rachel      11 TERA-PC                30.74      29.45 Q+      17  
  3 Bradley, Paige      11 UN-PC                  30.04      29.62 Q       16  
  4 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC                 29.85      30.68 AA-     15  
  5 Prutton, Diandra    11 TERA-PC                32.83      30.70 AA+     14  
  6 Dailey, Ursi        12 CUDA-PC                31.60      31.34 AA      13  
  7 Diaz, Toni          12 TERA-PC                33.01      31.79 AA+     12  
  8 XU, Katherina       11 TVA-PC                 32.06      32.03 AA      11  
  9 Wieser, Devin       11 SASO-SN                32.43      32.04 AA+      9  
 10 Harris, Kimmie      11 SRN-PC                 32.75      32.15 A        7  
 11 Powers, Alexa       11 TERA-PC                33.27      32.27 A        6  
 12 Sivok, Emily        11 TERA-PC                32.47      32.42 A        5  
 13 Hocking, Leah       12 TERA-PC                34.93      32.66 A        4  
 14 Ryder, Lauren       12 WCAN-PC                36.01      32.86 A        3  
 15 Buck, Carly         11 TVA-PC                 32.83      33.20 A        2  
 16 Teerikorpi, Nia     12 TERA-PC                32.72      33.26 A        1  
 17 Digirolamo, Megan   12 SRAT-PC                32.05      33.66 A-     
 18 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA-PC                 34.10      33.75 A      
 19 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 SRN-PC                 32.96      33.84 A      
 20 Slater, Joelle      12 RSC-PC                 32.91      34.05 A      
 20 Fisher, Claire      12 KYSC-PC                32.83      34.05 A      
 22 Adams, Jenna        12 CUDA-PC                33.39      34.06 A      
 23 Kamai, Elizabeth    12 UN-PC                  36.03      34.56 A      
 24 Austin, Sidney      12 UN-PC                  34.49      34.64 A      
 25 Broser, Stefi       11 NBA-PC                 36.17      35.31 A      
 26 Fidler, Mary        12 TVA-PC                 33.36      35.58 A      
 27 Chen, Jessica       11 TERA-PC                35.47      35.66 A      
 28 Kumar, Kristy       12 TVA-PC                 35.67      35.91 A      
 29 Moscone, Zea        12 NBA-PC                 34.18      36.10 A      
 30 Saunders, Sarah     12 WCAN-PC                36.18      36.41 A      
 31 Petroni, Hannah     11 TVA-PC                 35.93      36.42 A      
 32 Coles, Zoe          11 VJO-PC                 36.54      36.53 A      
 33 Felix, Danika       11 VJO-PC                 36.15      36.78 B-     
 34 Quan, Lauren        12 SFRP-PC                35.76      36.79 B-     
 35 McFarlane, Miellet  11 CUDA-PC                36.09      36.91 B-     
B - Division  
  1 GU, Amy             11 RSD-PC                 36.72      35.66 A+      20  
  2 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC                 36.78      35.84 A+      17  
  3 Pine, Hillary       12 VDA-PC                 39.51      36.07 A+      16  
  4 Vogel, Britney      12 VACA-SN                39.41      36.20 A+      15  
  5 Blanton, Rawny      12 TERA-PC                37.19      36.57 A+      14  
  6 Hernandez, Nancy    12 TVA-PC                 39.07      36.83 B       13  
  7 Grady, Madeline     11 SRN-PC                 42.00      36.86 B       12  
  8 Horn, Eloise        12 PCM-PC                 36.79      37.54 B       11  
  9 Guthrie, Sadie      12 RSD-PC                 40.53      37.81 B        9  
 10 Turrell, Megan      11 TVA-PC                 40.27      38.05 B        7  
 11 Seekatz, Jessika    11 TERA-PC                40.20      38.40 B        6  
 12 Stewart, Leigh      11 SRAT-PC                38.10      38.50 B        5  
 13 Gerber, Lauren      12 KYSC-PC                38.54      38.59 B        4  
 14 Stefl, Jenna        11 VDA-PC                 38.98      39.00 B        3  
 15 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 FOG-PC                 41.86      39.11 B        2  
 16 Marin, Andrea       11 SASO-SN                39.91      39.68 B        1  
 17 Cunningham, Haley   11 VACA-SN                40.51      40.43 B      
 18 Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC                39.36      41.34 B      
 19 Salazar, Gabriela   12 VJO-PC                 42.64      41.54 B      
 -- Carothers, Jennife  12 SASO-SN                40.83         DQ        
 -- O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 SRN-PC                 41.18         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Andermahr, Madison  11 VDA-PC                    NT      36.01 A       20  
  2 WU, Julia           11 TVA-PC                    NT      36.88 B       17  
  3 Aliganga, Jessica   11 SASO-SN                43.23      37.76 B       16  
  4 Carlson, Alexa      11 TVA-PC                 43.01      39.17 B       15  
  5 Chin, Tiffany       11 FOG-PC                    NT      39.40 B       14  
  6 Navarro, Stephanie  12 TERA-PC                43.65      39.55 B       13  
  7 Jimenez, Yanel      11 VJO-PC                    NT      40.93 B       12  
  8 Decker, Taylor      11 QUIK-PC                43.25      43.10         11  
  9 Simmons, Andrea     11 VJO-PC                 46.03      43.39          9  
 10 Nelson, Holly       12 NAPA-PC                43.24      43.61          7  
 11 Dugan, Tracey       11 VJO-PC                    NT      43.79          6  
 12 McCoy, Kelsey       11 WCAN-PC                44.78      43.97          5  
 13 Mills, Nicole       11 SASO-SN                48.85      44.16          4  
 14 Anderson, Katie     11 VACA-SN                47.04      44.78          3  
 15 Lunsford, Julia     11 SSS-PC                 49.11      45.24          2  
 16 Lee, Alyssa         12 VJO-PC                 47.29      45.28          1  
 17 Peskett, Jacquelin  11 WCAN-PC                45.84      45.94        
 18 Amodeo, Kelly       12 NAPA-PC                   NT      48.18        
 19 Bernardo, Amanda    12 SASO-SN                53.45      49.09        
 20 Bartley, Brooke     11 VACA-SN                   NT      49.98        
 21 Jimenez, Christina  12 VJO-PC                    NT      51.18        
 22 Zachry, Katie       11 NAPA-PC                56.31      51.46        
 23 Harrington, Rachel  11 UN-PC                     NT      51.51        
 24 Atallah, Alexandra  12 VACA-SN                   NT      51.67        
 25 Ahumada, Mayra      11 MCSL-PC                54.00      56.13        
 26 Matthias, Lindsay   12 TVA-PC                    NT      58.01        
 -- Barnes, Sierra      11 NAPA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Moreno, Michelle    11 TERA-PC                33.19        SCR        
 -- May, Jesse          11 TERA-PC                45.86        SCR        
 -- Meier, Cristy       12 MP-PC                  29.63        SCR        
 -- Jovino, Megan       12 VJO-PC                 33.44        SCR        
 -- Jaquier, Carly      11 NBA-PC                 33.50        SCR        
 -- Lucas, Allie        12 TERA-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Rachael     11 SASO-SN                32.81        SCR        
 -- Chukuntarod, Bobbi  11 KYSC-PC                43.38        SCR        
 -- Garanina, Jenny     11 SFRP-PC                40.00        SCR        
 -- Gossel, Alison      11 NBA-PC                 32.24        SCR        
 -- MacDougald, Caitli  12 MP-PC                  37.89        SCR        
 -- Allan, Renae        12 UN-PC                  36.29        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  NRT
        1:04.59  PRT
        1:08.39  Q
        1:12.49  AA
        1:22.79  A
        1:36.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 George, Christina   12 VACA-SN              1:07.73    1:07.31 Q       20  
  2 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC               1:08.65    1:10.64 AA      17  
  3 XU, Katherina       11 TVA-PC               1:10.71    1:11.05 AA      16  
  4 Harris, Kimmie      11 SRN-PC               1:13.76    1:11.07 AA+     15  
  5 Dailey, Ursi        12 CUDA-PC              1:14.18    1:12.40 AA+     14  
  6 Sivok, Emily        11 TERA-PC              1:14.26    1:12.52 A       13  
  7 Diaz, Toni          12 TERA-PC              1:19.23    1:13.31 A       12  
  8 Ajimura, Buffy      12 TERA-PC              1:15.25    1:13.57 A       11  
  9 Middleton, Lucy     12 TERA-PC              1:15.00    1:14.60 A        9  
 10 Tadlock, Nicole     11 TERA-PC              1:19.58    1:15.19 A        7  
 11 Hocking, Leah       12 TERA-PC              1:16.71    1:17.23 A        6  
 12 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA-PC               1:18.68    1:18.00 A        5  
 13 Geaney, Sophie      12 UN-PC                1:18.70    1:21.09 A        4  
 14 Felix, Danika       11 VJO-PC               1:22.03    1:21.11 A        3  
 15 Fidler, Mary        12 TVA-PC               1:20.99    1:21.63 A        2  
 16 Hansen, Hayley      11 FAC-SN               1:21.47    1:23.31 B-       1  
 17 Jovino, Megan       12 VJO-PC               1:13.54    1:26.14 B-     
 -- Prutton, Diandra    11 TERA-PC              1:09.49         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Blanton, Rawny      12 TERA-PC              1:23.51    1:18.71 A+      20  
  2 Ryder, Lauren       12 WCAN-PC              1:27.64    1:19.24 A+      17  
  3 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 SRN-PC               1:23.00    1:20.47 A+      16  
  4 Quan, Lauren        12 SFRP-PC              1:36.00    1:21.54 A+      15  
  5 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC               1:22.81    1:21.93 A+      14  
  6 Moscone, Zea        12 NBA-PC               1:33.26    1:22.34 A+      13  
  7 Coles, Zoe          11 VJO-PC               1:24.62    1:22.50 A+      12  
  8 Kamai, Elizabeth    12 UN-PC                1:32.80    1:24.34 B       11  
  9 Chen, Jessica       11 TERA-PC              1:30.45    1:25.42 B        9  
 10 Seekatz, Jessika    11 TERA-PC              1:36.09    1:30.38 B        7  
 11 Aliganga, Jessica   11 SASO-SN              1:34.82    1:32.45 B        6  
 -- Saunders, Sarah     12 WCAN-PC              1:33.40         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Moreno, Michelle    11 TERA-PC                   NT    1:16.28 A       20  
  2 Cunningham, Haley   11 VACA-SN              1:46.61    1:32.83 B       17  
 -- Hey, Sarra          11 VACA-SN              1:37.87         DQ        
 -- Obrien, Rachel      11 TERA-PC              1:10.17        SCR        
 -- Hernandez, Nancy    12 TVA-PC               1:36.09        SCR        
 -- Garanina, Jenny     11 SFRP-PC              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Slater, Joelle      12 RSC-PC               1:16.76        SCR        
 -- Bradley, Paige      11 UN-PC                1:05.43        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Cassand  12 FOG-PC               1:22.90        SCR        
 -- Teerikorpi, Nia     12 TERA-PC              1:14.16        SCR        
 -- Allan, Renae        12 UN-PC                1:12.49        SCR        
 -- Kumar, Kristy       12 TVA-PC               1:22.71        SCR        
 -- Worden, Katie       12 TERA-PC              1:47.66        SCR        
 -- Tresenrider, Amy    12 SSS-PC               1:17.39        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Rachael     11 SASO-SN              1:11.90        SCR        
 -- Buck, Carly         11 TVA-PC               1:22.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:02.89  NRT
        1:05.79  PRT
        1:08.49  Q
        1:12.49  AA
        1:22.79  A
        1:33.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika        12 KYSC-PC              1:05.05    1:07.12 Q-      20  
  2 Bradley, Paige      11 UN-PC                1:07.23    1:08.78 AA-     17  
  3 George, Christina   12 VACA-SN              1:10.47    1:09.11 AA      16  
  4 Powers, Alexa       11 TERA-PC              1:11.88    1:09.82 AA      15  
  5 Prutton, Diandra    11 TERA-PC              1:09.81    1:11.05 AA      14  
  6 Wieser, Devin       11 SASO-SN              1:21.81    1:12.10 AA+     13  
  7 Ajimura, Buffy      12 TERA-PC              1:14.54    1:12.41 AA+     12  
  8 Teerikorpi, Nia     12 TERA-PC              1:12.49    1:12.52 A-      11  
  9 XU, Katherina       11 TVA-PC               1:12.30    1:12.93 A-       9  
 10 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA-PC               1:12.07    1:13.26 A-       7  
 11 Diaz, Toni          12 TERA-PC              1:14.90    1:13.30 A        6  
 12 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC               1:10.68    1:13.56 A-       5  
 13 Moreno, Michelle    11 TERA-PC              1:21.39    1:13.84 A        4  
 14 Tadlock, Nicole     11 TERA-PC              1:16.38    1:14.32 A        3  
 15 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC               1:15.73    1:14.36 A        2  
 16 Adams, Jenna        12 CUDA-PC              1:19.91    1:14.80 A        1  
 17 Blanton, Rawny      12 TERA-PC              1:17.80    1:14.96 A      
 18 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 SRN-PC               1:14.06    1:15.54 A      
 19 Slater, Joelle      12 RSC-PC               1:14.74    1:15.56 A      
 20 Hocking, Leah       12 TERA-PC              1:14.57    1:16.48 A      
 21 Sivok, Emily        11 TERA-PC              1:18.88    1:16.61 A      
 22 Digirolamo, Megan   12 SRAT-PC              1:15.00    1:17.25 A      
 23 Biter-Mundt, Chard  12 NAPA-PC              1:18.65    1:17.33 A      
 24 McFarlane, Miellet  11 CUDA-PC              1:22.48    1:17.34 A      
 25 Scharfen, Misa      12 SRN-PC               1:15.29    1:18.01 A      
 26 Pezzuto, Makena     12 VJO-PC               1:20.09    1:18.05 A      
 27 Austin, Sidney      12 UN-PC                1:15.56    1:18.22 A      
 28 Chen, Jessica       11 TERA-PC              1:20.20    1:18.28 A      
 29 Broser, Stefi       11 NBA-PC               1:18.61    1:18.31 A      
 30 Geaney, Sophie      12 UN-PC                1:20.20    1:18.32 A      
 31 Guthrie, Sadie      12 RSD-PC               1:18.95    1:18.69 A      
 32 Felix, Danika       11 VJO-PC               1:19.58    1:18.86 A      
 33 Coles, Zoe          11 VJO-PC               1:16.23    1:19.11 A      
 34 Hansen, Hayley      11 FAC-SN               1:20.12    1:20.04 A      
 35 Serrano, Victoria   12 TVA-PC               1:19.11    1:20.31 A      
 36 Chan, Ashley        12 FAC-SN               1:20.40    1:20.96 A      
 37 GU, Amy             11 RSD-PC               1:19.74    1:21.49 A      
 38 Moscone, Zea        12 NBA-PC               1:18.72    1:21.57 A      
 39 Ryder, Lauren       12 WCAN-PC              1:22.29    1:21.84 A      
 40 Marin, Andrea       11 SASO-SN              1:22.31    1:23.97 B-     
 41 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC               1:21.72    1:24.05 B-     
 42 Petroni, Hannah     11 TVA-PC               1:21.53    1:24.23 B-     
 -- Quan, Lauren        12 SFRP-PC              1:17.62         DQ        
 -- Kamai, Elizabeth    12 UN-PC                1:15.55         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Seekatz, Jessika    11 TERA-PC              1:26.84    1:20.44 A+      18.5
  1 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 FOG-PC               1:25.04    1:20.44 A+      18.5
  3 Malmquist, Amy      12 NBA-PC               1:23.25    1:21.14 A+      16  
  4 Carothers, Jennife  12 SASO-SN              1:22.80    1:21.21 A+      15  
  5 Meyers, Ashley      11 TVA-PC               1:23.67    1:21.57 A+      14  
  6 Proctor, Natasha    12 TVA-PC               1:27.31    1:24.18 B       13  
  7 Navarro, Stephanie  12 TERA-PC              1:29.37    1:25.01 B       12  
  8 Kennedy, Jesselyn   12 NAPA-PC              1:31.40    1:25.52 B       11  
  9 Aliganga, Jessica   11 SASO-SN              1:32.53    1:26.19 B        9  
 10 Husted, Katrina     11 NAPA-PC              1:26.77    1:27.12 B        7  
 11 Carlson, Alexa      11 TVA-PC               1:30.19    1:27.67 B        6  
 12 Decker, Taylor      11 QUIK-PC              1:28.93    1:28.10 B        5  
 13 O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 SRN-PC               1:32.40    1:30.83 B        4  
 14 Salazar, Gabriela   12 VJO-PC               1:28.10    1:32.52 B        3  
 -- Saunders, Sarah     12 WCAN-PC              1:24.01         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Pang, Jinna         12 FOG-PC                    NT    1:25.22 B       20  
  2 WU, Julia           11 TVA-PC                    NT    1:25.75 B       17  
  3 Rasmussen, Loren    12 FOG-PC                    NT    1:27.62 B       16  
  4 Jimenez, Yanel      11 VJO-PC               1:36.96    1:27.85 B       15  
  5 Luk, Debbie         11 SMAC-PC              1:50.00    1:30.40 B       14  
  6 Dugan, Tracey       11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:30.70 B       13  
  7 Cunningham, Haley   11 VACA-SN              1:37.00    1:31.70 B       12  
  8 Morris, Antje       11 NBA-PC                    NT    1:31.86 B       11  
  9 Simmons, Andrea     11 VJO-PC               1:35.87    1:33.45          9  
 10 Livingston, Krysty  11 TVA-PC               1:36.72    1:34.34          7  
 11 Kline, Leslie       12 MCSL-PC              1:39.00    1:34.64          6  
 12 Mills, Nicole       11 SASO-SN              1:40.83    1:34.69          5  
 13 Amodeo, Kelly       12 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:37.95          4  
 14 Lunsford, Julia     11 SSS-PC               1:42.55    1:41.12          3  
 15 Nelson, Holly       12 NAPA-PC              1:35.95    1:41.29          2  
 16 Zachry, Katie       11 NAPA-PC              1:47.68    1:42.49          1  
 17 Jimenez, Christina  12 VJO-PC               1:49.94    1:45.81        
 18 Atallah, Alexandra  12 VACA-SN                   NT    1:57.13        
 -- Chin, Tiffany       11 FOG-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Barnes, Sierra      11 NAPA-PC              1:53.95         DQ        
 -- Hey, Sarra          11 VACA-SN                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lax, Jessica        12 TERA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Yip, Danielle       11 FOG-PC               1:34.29         NS        
 -- Cohen, Ilana        12 PST-PC               1:33.19        SCR        
 -- Meier, Cristy       12 MP-PC                1:11.38        SCR        
 -- Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC              1:23.50        SCR        
 -- Garanina, Jenny     11 SFRP-PC              1:24.00        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Rachael     11 SASO-SN              1:15.33        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Cassand  12 FOG-PC               1:19.45        SCR        
 -- Tsang, Fiona        11 KYSC-PC              1:36.00        SCR        
 -- Peskett, Jacquelin  11 WCAN-PC              1:39.35        SCR        
 -- Worden, Katie       12 TERA-PC              1:25.19        SCR        
 -- Jaquier, Carly      11 NBA-PC               1:13.30        SCR        
 -- Kumar, Kristy       12 TVA-PC               1:23.69        SCR        
 -- Lucas, Allie        12 TERA-PC              1:26.78        SCR        
 -- May, Jesse          11 TERA-PC              1:44.49        SCR        
 -- Bernardo, Amanda    12 SASO-SN              1:51.33        SCR        
 -- Tresenrider, Amy    12 SSS-PC               1:12.65        SCR        
 -- Allan, Renae        12 UN-PC                1:12.49        SCR        
 -- Turrell, Megan      11 TVA-PC               1:23.09        SCR        
 -- Chukuntarod, Bobbi  11 KYSC-PC              1:31.26        SCR        
 -- Buck, Carly         11 TVA-PC               1:16.54        SCR        
 -- Hernandez, Nancy    12 TVA-PC               1:25.64        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Claire      12 KYSC-PC              1:13.46        SCR        
 -- Obrien, Rachel      11 TERA-PC              1:07.34        SCR        
 -- MacDougald, Caitli  12 MP-PC                1:18.65        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.39  13-14 NRT
          25.49  13-14 PRT
          26.29  13-14 Q
          27.69  13-14 AA
          31.69  13-14 A
          36.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC                25.89      25.86 Q       20  
  2 Kadi, Sara          14 CUDA-PC                27.93      26.72 AA+     17  
  3 Moreno, Janae       14 TERA-PC                26.65      26.83 AA      16  
  4 Spillner, Makenzie  14 VJO-PC                 26.66      27.02 AA      15  
  5 Corwin, Caitlin     14 NAPA-PC                27.01      27.05 AA      14  
  6 Brush, Katie        14 NBA-PC                 26.42      27.20 AA      13  
  7 Black, Katie        14 SASO-SN                26.50      27.28 AA      12  
  8 Ellis, Chelsea      14 TERA-PC                27.89      27.46 AA+     11  
  9 Yung, Anita         13 TERA-PC                27.03      27.59 AA       9  
 10 Torres, Elisa       13 TERA-PC                27.26      27.64 AA       7  
 11 Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN                27.80      27.65 AA+      6  
 12 Choi, Erin          14 PST-PC                 27.48      27.83 A-       5  
 13 Griffoul, Emily     14 PST-PC                 27.44      27.94 A-       4  
 14 Jovino, Kathryn     14 VJO-PC                 27.45      28.15 A-       3  
 15 Longtin, Elliot     13 TERA-PC                27.66      28.44 A-       2  
 16 Bueno, Noelle       14 VJO-PC                 29.09      28.79 A        1  
 17 Eastland, Sarah     13 SSS-PC                 27.57      29.05 A-     
 18 Norcross, Meghan    13 RAD-SN                 29.65      29.13 A      
 19 Wolfe, Sarah        13 WCAN-PC                30.19      29.23 A      
 20 Nazar, Alexandria   13 SFRP-PC                29.80      29.48 A      
 21 Ramirez, Brenda     13 TVA-PC                 29.30      29.49 A      
 22 Gnoss, Alex         13 TVA-PC                 28.64      29.60 A      
 23 Trotter, Paige      13 TERA-PC                29.76      29.69 A      
 24 Garcia, Lauren      14 VJO-PC                 30.61      29.73 A      
 25 Carey, Dani         13 NAPA-PC                29.37      29.76 A      
 26 Omeara, Betsy       13 TVA-PC                 29.39      29.84 A      
 27 Wainess, Becca      14 PST-PC                 29.08      29.95 A      
 28 Lopez, Tiana        13 TVA-PC                 30.00      29.98 A      
 29 Diskin, Julia       14 CUDA-PC                28.42      30.14 A      
 30 Johnson, Sarah      13 VACA-SN                31.37      30.26 A      
 31 Boer, Leah          14 VDA-PC                 29.93      30.34 A      
 32 Minahen, Kimberly   13 VJO-PC                 30.86      30.69 A      
 33 Bell, Andrea        13 SASO-SN                31.14      31.20 A      
 34 Camblin, Veronica   14 UN-PC                  30.06      31.42 A      
 35 Edwardsen, Christy  13 KYSC-PC                29.94      31.50 A      
 36 Risinger, Aisha     13 NAPA-PC                31.16      31.64 A      
 37 Miller, Mande       13 TERA-PC                28.96      31.72 B-     
 38 Lizardo, Jessica    13 KYSC-PC                31.36      32.26 B-     
 39 May, Taylor         14 TERA-PC                31.38      32.28 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Olivia   14 VJO-PC                 32.25      31.05 A+      20  
  2 Tang, Tracy         13 SFRP-PC                32.94      31.21 A+      17  
  3 Sallee, Jamie       14 SSS-PC                 31.75      31.64 A+      16  
  4 Kropelnicki, Jasmi  13 TERA-PC                32.29      31.84 B       15  
  5 Hackett, Katelyn    13 SRN-PC                 32.13      32.04 B       14  
  6 Bacon, Samantha     13 TERA-PC                32.21      32.43 B       13  
  7 Jung, Casey         13 KYSC-PC                33.33      32.81 B       12  
  8 Zienba, Irene       13 SSS-PC                 32.50      33.21 B       11  
  9 Ellis, Michaela     13 MCSL-PC                33.37      33.53 B        9  
 10 Bussey, Ashley      13 SASO-SN                34.46      34.06 B        7  
 11 Fong, Natalie       13 SFRP-PC                35.09      36.00 B        6  
 12 Peskett, Maureen    13 WCAN-PC                34.79      36.10 B        5  
C - Division  
  1 Kearney, Kirsten    13 VJO-PC                    NT      29.63 A       20  
  2 Lee, Cortney        14 WCAN-PC                   NT      31.92 B       17  
  3 Cain, Lucy          13 FOG-PC                    NT      35.51 B       16  
  4 Cummings, Kelly     13 SRN-PC                 37.48      40.02         15  
 -- Messer, Christina   13 SRN-PC                 26.77        SCR        
 -- Berhardes, Fernand  14 RSD-PC                 34.12        SCR        
 -- Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  13 NBA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Gustafson, Lena     13 NBA-PC                 29.81        SCR        
 -- Pingmedvigy, Elyse  13 SSS-PC                 31.83        SCR        
 -- Lee, Adrienne       13 PST-PC                 29.64        SCR        
 -- Donida, Erica       13 VJO-PC                 35.07        SCR        
 -- Starkweather, Dani  13 TERA-PC                31.93        SCR        
 -- Alamillo, Lindsay   13 TERA-PC                31.75        SCR        
 -- Brown, Jessie       14 PST-PC                 27.39        SCR        
 -- McCuily, Katherine  13 PST-PC                 31.80        SCR        
 -- Mendoza, Sara       14 UN-SN                  27.86        SCR        
 -- Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC                 27.23        SCR        
 -- Bellinger, Sally    13 NBA-PC                 25.23        SCR        
 -- Loftus-Farren, Yan  13 NBA-PC                 26.71        SCR        
 -- Wilsey, Shannon     14 TERA-PC                25.54        SCR        
 -- Gayman, Heidi       13 NBA-PC                 27.81        SCR        
 -- Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC                 25.74        SCR        
 -- Mraovich, Julie     13 TERA-PC                26.95        SCR        
 -- Gere, Amanda        13 TVA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Toriggino, Nicole   14 TERA-PC                27.90        SCR        
 -- Porcella, Katrin    13 TERA-PC                26.98        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.79  13-14 NRT
          55.09  13-14 PRT
          56.89  13-14 Q
          59.79  13-14 AA
        1:08.39  13-14 A
        1:15.59  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilsey, Shannon     14 TERA-PC                55.23      55.97 Q       20  
  2 Spillner, Makenzie  14 VJO-PC                 56.56      57.80 AA-     17  
  3 Brush, Katie        14 NBA-PC                 58.70      58.75 AA      16  
  4 Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC                56.51      58.96 AA-     15  
  5 Madrigal, Amanda    13 TERA-PC                58.27      59.29 AA      14  
  6 Lung, nicole        13 NBA-PC               1:00.20      59.74 AA+     13  
  7 Hadsell, Stephanie  14 TERA-PC                58.70      59.75 AA      12  
  8 Torres, Elisa       13 TERA-PC                57.91    1:00.08 A-      11  
  9 Corwin, Caitlin     14 NAPA-PC                59.01    1:00.17 A-       9  
 10 Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC                 59.51    1:00.44 A-       7  
 11 Bueno, Noelle       14 VJO-PC               1:02.55    1:02.02 A        6  
 12 McAllister, Nicole  13 PCM-PC                 59.21    1:02.55 A-       5  
 13 Garcia, Lauren      14 VJO-PC               1:06.07    1:02.71 A        3.5
 13 Nazar, Alexandria   13 SFRP-PC              1:04.69    1:02.71 A        3.5
 15 Toriggino, Nicole   14 TERA-PC              1:00.42    1:02.86 A        2  
 16 Griffoul, Emily     14 PST-PC               1:00.01    1:03.19 A        1  
 17 Pang, Denae         13 VDA-PC               1:03.69    1:03.26 A      
 18 Pine, Ashley        14 VDA-PC               1:02.21    1:03.41 A      
 19 Norcross, Meghan    13 RAD-SN               1:05.92    1:03.75 A      
 20 Brown, Christina    13 NBA-PC               1:02.66    1:04.09 A      
 21 Ramirez, Brenda     13 TVA-PC               1:08.20    1:04.94 A      
 22 Lopez, Tiana        13 TVA-PC               1:05.00    1:04.95 A      
 23 Boer, Leah          14 VDA-PC               1:06.61    1:05.15 A      
 24 Wolfe, Sarah        13 WCAN-PC              1:08.23    1:05.24 A      
 25 Wainess, Becca      14 PST-PC               1:03.05    1:05.79 A      
 26 Fernandez, Olivia   14 VJO-PC               1:06.74    1:06.10 A      
 27 Gray, Tessa         13 TERA-PC              1:05.19    1:06.34 A      
 28 Omeara, Betsy       13 TVA-PC               1:05.26    1:06.93 A      
 29 Carey, Dani         13 NAPA-PC              1:02.85    1:07.00 A      
 30 Gustafson, Lena     13 NBA-PC               1:04.58    1:07.18 A      
 31 Segura, Lucienne    13 SSS-PC               1:06.21    1:07.48 A      
 32 Risinger, Aisha     13 NAPA-PC              1:08.22    1:07.57 A      
 33 Domecus, Jacquelin  13 VJO-PC               1:05.99    1:07.65 A      
 34 Bell, Andrea        13 SASO-SN              1:06.71    1:07.68 A      
 35 Edwardsen, Christy  13 KYSC-PC              1:07.18    1:08.08 A      
 36 Webb, Caroline      13 NBA-PC               1:08.08    1:08.25 A      
 37 Miller, Mande       13 TERA-PC              1:05.00    1:09.79 B-     
 -- Brown, Jessie       14 PST-PC                 59.99         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Kearney, Kirsten    13 VJO-PC               1:11.34    1:04.39 A+      20  
  2 Johnson, Sarah      13 VACA-SN              1:10.37    1:06.69 A+      17  
  3 Camblin, Veronica   14 UN-PC                1:09.26    1:07.90 A+      16  
  4 Parker, Cardellen   13 VJO-PC               1:09.37    1:08.54 B       15  
  5 Tang, Tracy         13 SFRP-PC              1:12.45    1:10.06 B       14  
  6 Houk, Katie         13 NAPA-PC              1:11.75    1:11.24 B       13  
  7 Hackett, Katelyn    13 SRN-PC               1:14.22    1:11.65 B       12  
  8 May, Taylor         14 TERA-PC              1:10.64    1:12.20 B       11  
  9 Pingmedvigy, Elyse  13 SSS-PC               1:12.97    1:14.10 B        9  
 10 Jung, Casey         13 KYSC-PC              1:12.71    1:14.72 B        7  
 11 Zienba, Irene       13 SSS-PC               1:12.69    1:15.46 B        6  
 12 Lynch, Stefanie     13 NBA-PC               1:15.55    1:16.08          5  
C - Division  
  1 Trotter, Paige      13 TERA-PC                   NT    1:08.61 B       20  
  2 Montellato, Michel  13 PCM-PC               1:24.97    1:08.80 B       17  
  3 Bussey, Ashley      13 SASO-SN              1:15.75    1:14.95 B       16  
  4 Vance, Katie        13 SRN-PC                    NT    1:16.46         15  
  5 Cain, Lucy          13 FOG-PC                    NT    1:16.61         14  
  6 Kenney, Liz         13 SSS-PC               1:22.92    1:17.38         13  
  7 Ellis, Michaela     13 MCSL-PC              1:17.06    1:17.91         12  
  8 Fong, Natalie       13 SFRP-PC              1:19.02    1:19.19         11  
  9 Peskett, Maureen    13 WCAN-PC              1:20.61    1:23.83          9  
 10 Tailes, Devin       13 VDA-PC               1:19.09    1:24.04          7  
 -- Massey, Kayleen     14 VDA-PC               1:04.99        SCR        
 -- Tajeran, Sheeva     14 UN-PC                  56.99        SCR        
 -- Rowles, Ame         14 FOG-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Ghannadan, Sarah    14 TERA-PC              1:09.00        SCR        
 -- Bacon, Samantha     13 TERA-PC              1:13.39        SCR        
 -- Mraovich, Julie     13 TERA-PC                58.54        SCR        
 -- Mendoza, Sara       14 UN-SN                  59.65        SCR        
 -- Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN              1:00.81        SCR        
 -- Starkweather, Dani  13 TERA-PC              1:11.05        SCR        
 -- Dunn, Sarah         13 PCM-PC                 57.03        SCR        
 -- Donida, Erica       13 VJO-PC               1:17.62        SCR        
 -- Gayman, Heidi       13 NBA-PC               1:01.17        SCR        
 -- Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC                 54.98        SCR        
 -- Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA-PC                59.19        SCR        
 -- Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  13 NBA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Bellinger, Sally    13 NBA-PC                 55.08        SCR        
 -- Minahen, Kimberly   13 VJO-PC               1:09.83        SCR        
 -- Loftus-Farren, Yan  13 NBA-PC                 58.22        SCR        
 -- Gnoss, Alex         13 TVA-PC               1:04.93        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.89  13-14 NRT
        2:00.59  13-14 PRT
        2:03.59  13-14 Q
        2:09.79  13-14 AA
        2:28.29  13-14 A
        2:40.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brix, Katelyn       13 TERA-PC              2:04.00    2:00.92 Q+      20  
  2 Kadi, Sara          14 CUDA-PC              2:03.92    2:02.09 Q+      17  
  3 Jovino, Kathryn     14 VJO-PC               2:03.27    2:03.92 AA-     16  
  4 Spillner, Makenzie  14 VJO-PC               2:02.52    2:05.49 AA-     15  
  5 Friedberg, Emily    13 PST-PC               2:09.50    2:07.09 AA      14  
  6 Madrigal, Amanda    13 TERA-PC              2:04.14    2:07.31 AA      13  
  7 Corwin, Caitlin     14 NAPA-PC              2:10.99    2:08.37 AA+     12  
  8 Hadsell, Stephanie  14 TERA-PC              2:06.71    2:10.75 A-      11  
  9 Brush, Katie        14 NBA-PC               2:11.57    2:11.61 A        9  
 10 Porcella, Katrin    13 TERA-PC              2:00.84    2:11.84 A-       7  
 11 Chapman, Jillian    13 TERA-PC              2:25.03    2:12.32 A        6  
 12 Griffoul, Emily     14 PST-PC               2:15.30    2:13.37 A        5  
 13 Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC               2:13.14    2:15.10 A        4  
 14 Bueno, Noelle       14 VJO-PC               2:14.00    2:15.26 A        3  
 15 Ellis, Chelsea      14 TERA-PC              2:19.97    2:16.14 A        2  
 16 Garcia, Lauren      14 VJO-PC               2:20.35    2:16.94 A        1  
 17 Pine, Ashley        14 VDA-PC               2:25.19    2:18.11 A      
 18 Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC              2:07.45    2:18.57 A-     
 19 Williams, Sarah     14 TERA-PC              2:19.18    2:19.84 A      
 20 Pang, Denae         13 VDA-PC               2:20.57    2:19.91 A      
 21 McAllister, Nicole  13 PCM-PC               2:12.21    2:19.93 A      
 22 Nazar, Alexandria   13 SFRP-PC              2:21.91    2:20.11 A      
 23 Norcross, Meghan    13 RAD-SN               2:21.91    2:21.23 A      
 24 Lopez, Tiana        13 TVA-PC               2:26.98    2:21.50 A      
 25 Kearney, Kirsten    13 VJO-PC               2:19.10    2:21.94 A      
 26 Carey, Dani         13 NAPA-PC              2:26.62    2:22.65 A      
 27 Risinger, Aisha     13 NAPA-PC              2:28.01    2:23.04 A      
 28 Gray, Tessa         13 TERA-PC              2:22.36    2:23.32 A      
 29 Brown, Jessie       14 PST-PC               2:12.72    2:23.53 A      
 30 Segura, Lucienne    13 SSS-PC               2:19.01    2:23.72 A      
 31 Bell, Andrea        13 SASO-SN              2:24.58    2:25.15 A      
 32 Miller, Mande       13 TERA-PC              2:23.32    2:25.68 A      
 33 Parker, Cardellen   13 VJO-PC               2:28.07    2:28.58 B-     
 34 Webb, Caroline      13 NBA-PC               2:25.11    2:29.08 B-     
 35 Domecus, Jacquelin  13 VJO-PC               2:26.10    2:29.10 B-     
 36 Omeara, Betsy       13 TVA-PC               2:27.65    2:29.66 B-     
 -- Wainess, Becca      14 PST-PC               2:19.16         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Boer, Leah          14 VDA-PC               2:36.26    2:22.65 A+      20  
  2 Wolfe, Sarah        13 WCAN-PC              2:29.98    2:22.85 A+      17  
  3 Ramirez, Brenda     13 TVA-PC               2:33.64    2:23.72 A+      16  
  4 Minahen, Kimberly   13 VJO-PC               2:39.85    2:28.91 B       15  
  5 Gavin, Kim          14 VDA-PC               2:31.09    2:29.24 B       14  
  6 Hackett, Katelyn    13 SRN-PC               2:34.17    2:30.32 B       13  
  7 Edwardsen, Christy  13 KYSC-PC              2:36.21    2:30.82 B       12  
  8 Houk, Katie         13 NAPA-PC              2:39.28    2:33.06 B       11  
  9 May, Taylor         14 TERA-PC              2:38.46    2:33.60 B        9  
 10 Bussey, Ashley      13 SASO-SN              2:39.72    2:39.55 B        7  
 11 Wang, Christine     14 SASO-SN              2:35.25    2:41.74          6  
 12 Fong, Natalie       13 SFRP-PC              2:40.29    2:49.99          5  
C - Division  
  1 Tailes, Devin       13 VDA-PC               2:42.82    2:28.35 B       20  
  2 Fernandez, Olivia   14 VJO-PC               2:52.75    2:29.76 B       17  
  3 Trotter, Paige      13 TERA-PC                   NT    2:30.54 B       16  
  4 Camblin, Veronica   14 UN-PC                2:41.03    2:35.34 B       15  
  5 McCuily, Katherine  13 PST-PC               2:51.69    2:41.13         14  
  6 Zienba, Irene       13 SSS-PC               2:45.50    2:43.02         13  
  7 Kenney, Liz         13 SSS-PC                    NT    2:52.91         12  
  8 Ellis, Michaela     13 MCSL-PC              2:41.00    2:53.64         11  
  9 Peskett, Maureen    13 WCAN-PC              3:03.29    3:03.15          9  
 -- Bacon, Samantha     13 TERA-PC              2:47.18         DQ        
 -- Tajeran, Sheeva     14 UN-PC                2:04.01        SCR        
 -- Moreno, Janae       14 TERA-PC              2:12.95        SCR        
 -- Loftus-Farren, Yan  13 NBA-PC               2:06.43        SCR        
 -- Longtin, Elliot     13 TERA-PC              2:12.23        SCR        
 -- Prutton, Mariana    13 TERA-PC              1:59.54        SCR        
 -- Wilsey, Shannon     14 TERA-PC              2:01.48        SCR        
 -- Mraovich, Julie     13 TERA-PC              2:10.50        SCR        
 -- Mendoza, Sara       14 UN-SN                2:10.22        SCR        
 -- Ghannadan, Sarah    14 TERA-PC              2:40.00        SCR        
 -- Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA-PC              2:06.91        SCR        
 -- Galusha, Lauren     13 TERA-PC              2:38.56        SCR        
 -- Gayman, Heidi       13 NBA-PC               2:18.00        SCR        
 -- Bellinger, Sally    13 NBA-PC               1:58.92        SCR        
 -- Massey, Kayleen     14 VDA-PC               2:24.33        SCR        
 -- Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               1:59.22        SCR        
 -- Starkweather, Dani  13 TERA-PC                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:00.59  13-14 NRT
        5:15.49  13-14 PRT
        5:25.99  13-14 Q
        5:42.29  13-14 AA
        6:30.89  13-14 A
        7:12.69  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brix, Katelyn       13 TERA-PC              5:19.80    5:09.52 PRT+    20  
  2 Teerikorpi, Ona     14 TERA-PC              5:24.63    5:25.03 Q       17  
  3 Jovino, Kathryn     14 VJO-PC               5:22.80    5:25.88 Q       16  
  4 Kadi, Sara          14 CUDA-PC              5:33.24    5:29.97 AA      15  
  5 Mendoza, Sara       14 UN-SN                5:38.41    5:39.55 AA      14  
  6 Spillner, Makenzie  14 VJO-PC               5:31.89    5:39.88 AA      13  
  7 Hadsell, Stephanie  14 TERA-PC              5:53.61    5:43.18 A       12  
  8 Cutler, Gabby       13 NBA-PC               5:52.40    5:49.04 A       11  
  9 Williams, Sarah     14 TERA-PC              6:00.80    5:50.91 A        9  
 10 Longtin, Elliot     13 TERA-PC              5:52.84    5:53.64 A        7  
 11 Toriggino, Nicole   14 TERA-PC              6:12.21    6:07.08 A        6  
 12 Brown, Christina    13 NBA-PC               6:12.20    6:16.14 A        5  
 13 Miller, Mande       13 TERA-PC              6:02.06    6:29.18 A        4  
 14 Garcia, Lauren      14 VJO-PC               6:07.92    6:33.31 B-       3  
 -- Griffoul, Emily     14 PST-PC               6:01.03         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Nazar, Alexandria   13 SFRP-PC              6:31.69    6:03.53 A+      20  
  2 Pang, Denae         13 VDA-PC               6:49.00    6:27.85 A+      17  
  3 Wolfe, Sarah        13 WCAN-PC              7:01.63    6:31.82 B       16  
  4 Boer, Leah          14 VDA-PC               6:48.00    6:32.69 B       15  
  5 Pine, Ashley        14 VDA-PC               6:32.84    6:33.11 B       14  
  6 Lopez, Tiana        13 TVA-PC               6:41.59    6:33.43 B       13  
  7 Webb, Caroline      13 NBA-PC               7:01.00    6:33.65 B       12  
  8 Gavin, Kim          14 VDA-PC               6:58.72    6:35.06 B       11  
  9 Ramirez, Brenda     13 TVA-PC               6:39.01    6:38.32 B        9  
 10 Kropelnicki, Jasmi  13 TERA-PC              7:10.14    7:03.53 B        7  
 -- Minahen, Kimberly   13 VJO-PC               6:52.65         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Tailes, Devin       13 VDA-PC               7:21.03    6:42.05 B       20  
 -- Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               5:22.24        SCR        
 -- Tajeran, Sheeva     14 UN-PC                5:29.70        SCR        
 -- Hoberg, Terri       14 SRN-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  13 NBA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Massey, Kayleen     14 VDA-PC               7:03.31        SCR        
 -- Ghannadan, Sarah    14 TERA-PC              6:42.00        SCR        
 -- Galusha, Lauren     13 TERA-PC              7:07.15        SCR        
 -- Moreno, Janae       14 TERA-PC              6:12.64        SCR        
 -- Gray, Tessa         13 TERA-PC              5:59.47        SCR        
 -- Bellinger, Sally    13 NBA-PC               5:21.23        SCR        
 -- Risinger, Aisha     13 NAPA-PC              6:29.72        SCR        
 -- Chapman, Jillian    13 TERA-PC              5:49.02        SCR        
 -- Gnoss, Alex         13 TVA-PC               6:38.02        SCR        
 -- Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC              5:27.89        SCR        
 -- Camblin, Veronica   14 UN-PC                6:59.62        SCR        
 -- Porcella, Katrin    13 TERA-PC              5:14.14        SCR        
 -- Mraovich, Julie     13 TERA-PC              6:04.50        SCR        
 -- Domecus, Jacquelin  13 VJO-PC               6:31.75        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  13-14 NRT
        1:02.09  13-14 PRT
        1:04.99  13-14 Q
        1:09.29  13-14 AA
        1:19.29  13-14 A
        1:31.19  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilsey, Shannon     14 TERA-PC              1:01.35    1:02.21 Q-      20  
  2 Friedberg, Emily    13 PST-PC               1:06.87    1:04.44 Q+      17  
  3 Prutton, Mariana    13 TERA-PC              1:02.50    1:04.92 Q       16  
  4 Teerikorpi, Ona     14 TERA-PC              1:02.64    1:05.41 AA-     15  
  5 Corwin, Caitlin     14 NAPA-PC              1:06.05    1:05.56 AA      14  
  6 Choi, Erin          14 PST-PC               1:06.23    1:07.41 AA      13  
  7 Kadi, Sara          14 CUDA-PC              1:07.60    1:07.62 AA      12  
  8 Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN              1:07.00    1:08.19 AA      11  
  9 Yung, Anita         13 TERA-PC              1:06.66    1:08.22 AA       9  
 10 Hadsell, Stephanie  14 TERA-PC              1:09.63    1:08.87 AA+      7  
 11 Madrigal, Amanda    13 TERA-PC              1:06.24    1:08.89 AA       6  
 12 Spillner, Makenzie  14 VJO-PC               1:09.65    1:10.16 A        5  
 13 Moreno, Janae       14 TERA-PC              1:12.10    1:10.27 A        4  
 14 Wainess, Becca      14 PST-PC               1:12.20    1:11.59 A        3  
 15 Norcross, Meghan    13 RAD-SN               1:15.97    1:12.20 A        2  
 16 Ellis, Chelsea      14 TERA-PC              1:12.48    1:12.61 A        1  
 17 Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC              1:10.47    1:12.74 A      
 18 Hooper, Cheyenne    13 TERA-PC              1:08.34    1:13.04 A-     
 19 Jovino, Kathryn     14 VJO-PC               1:14.09    1:13.11 A      
 20 Griffoul, Emily     14 PST-PC               1:12.29    1:14.26 A      
 21 Moon, Joy           13 PST-PC               1:15.63    1:15.55 A      
 22 Bueno, Noelle       14 VJO-PC               1:14.62    1:16.33 A      
 23 Hackett, Katelyn    13 SRN-PC               1:17.22    1:16.84 A      
 24 Williams, Sarah     14 TERA-PC              1:14.22    1:16.95 A      
 25 Lopez, Tiana        13 TVA-PC               1:18.07    1:17.03 A      
 26 Nazar, Alexandria   13 SFRP-PC              1:16.72    1:17.14 A      
 27 Miller, Mande       13 TERA-PC              1:11.25    1:17.22 A      
 28 Diskin, Julia       14 CUDA-PC              1:13.34    1:17.50 A      
 29 Gnoss, Alex         13 TVA-PC               1:13.33    1:18.81 A      
 30 Sallee, Jamie       14 SSS-PC               1:15.44    1:20.03 B-     
 31 Kropelnicki, Jasmi  13 TERA-PC              1:17.50    1:20.36 B-     
 32 Gray, Tessa         13 TERA-PC              1:14.51    1:20.62 B-     
 -- Parker, Cardellen   13 VJO-PC               1:18.76         DQ        
 -- Chapman, Jillian    13 TERA-PC              1:11.67         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Sarah        13 WCAN-PC              1:21.84    1:17.71 A+      20  
  2 Kearney, Kirsten    13 VJO-PC               1:24.77    1:18.88 A+      17  
  3 Fernandez, Olivia   14 VJO-PC               1:22.49    1:19.13 A+      16  
  4 Wang, Christine     14 SASO-SN              1:25.20    1:19.19 A+      15  
  5 Tang, Tracy         13 SFRP-PC              1:28.00    1:20.35 B       14  
  6 Bacon, Samantha     13 TERA-PC              1:22.11    1:21.23 B       12.5
  6 Edwardsen, Christy  13 KYSC-PC              1:22.26    1:21.23 B       12.5
  8 Lizardo, Jessica    13 KYSC-PC              1:19.60    1:22.48 B       11  
  9 May, Taylor         14 TERA-PC              1:20.15    1:22.65 B        9  
 10 Camblin, Veronica   14 UN-PC                1:24.26    1:23.15 B        7  
 11 Houk, Katie         13 NAPA-PC              1:28.27    1:23.18 B        6  
 12 Zienba, Irene       13 SSS-PC               1:28.90    1:27.37 B        5  
 13 Bussey, Ashley      13 SASO-SN              1:26.58    1:28.33 B        4  
C - Division  
  1 Kenney, Liz         13 SSS-PC               1:33.53    1:26.27 B       20  
  2 Fong, Natalie       13 SFRP-PC              1:33.94    1:29.71 B       17  
  3 Peskett, Maureen    13 WCAN-PC              1:40.81    1:46.71         16  
 -- Pingmedvigy, Elyse  13 SSS-PC               1:21.92        SCR        
 -- Alamillo, Lindsay   13 TERA-PC              1:19.38        SCR        
 -- Dunn, Sarah         13 PCM-PC               1:06.52        SCR        
 -- Lee, Cortney        14 WCAN-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Berhardes, Fernand  14 RSD-PC               1:36.23        SCR        
 -- Messer, Christina   13 SRN-PC               1:07.97        SCR        
 -- Starkweather, Dani  13 TERA-PC              1:22.47        SCR        
 -- Donida, Erica       13 VJO-PC               1:26.04        SCR        
 -- Minahen, Kimberly   13 VJO-PC               1:22.20        SCR        
 -- Porcella, Katrin    13 TERA-PC              1:03.56        SCR        
 -- Gayman, Heidi       13 NBA-PC               1:14.00        SCR        
 -- Torres, Elisa       13 TERA-PC              1:04.61        SCR        
 -- Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               1:00.88        SCR        
 -- Galusha, Lauren     13 TERA-PC              1:23.25        SCR        
 -- Reynolds, Kelly     13 TERA-PC              1:18.06        SCR        
 -- McCuily, Katherine  13 PST-PC               1:23.40        SCR        
 -- Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  13 NBA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:06.89  13-14 NRT
        2:13.79  13-14 PRT
        2:20.99  13-14 Q
        2:28.09  13-14 AA
        2:49.09  13-14 A
        3:12.79  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Corwin, Caitlin     14 NAPA-PC              2:19.06    2:21.21 AA-     20  
  2 Torres, Elisa       13 TERA-PC              2:19.45    2:24.59 AA-     17  
  3 Spillner, Makenzie  14 VJO-PC               2:25.37    2:27.05 AA      16  
  4 Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN              2:21.85    2:27.63 AA      15  
  5 Madrigal, Amanda    13 TERA-PC              2:25.37    2:27.86 AA      14  
  6 Porcella, Katrin    13 TERA-PC              2:13.01    2:30.68 A-      13  
  7 Wilsey, Shannon     14 TERA-PC              2:11.61    2:31.19 A-      12  
  8 Wainess, Becca      14 PST-PC               2:33.03    2:32.91 A       11  
  9 Cutler, Gabby       13 NBA-PC               2:32.41    2:33.79 A        9  
 10 Chapman, Jillian    13 TERA-PC              2:29.41    2:34.68 A        7  
 11 Ellis, Chelsea      14 TERA-PC              2:40.80    2:37.91 A        6  
 12 Williams, Sarah     14 TERA-PC              2:36.01    2:38.00 A        5  
 13 Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC              2:40.67    2:40.27 A        4  
 14 Norcross, Meghan    13 RAD-SN               2:36.25    2:41.02 A        3  
 15 Kearney, Kirsten    13 VJO-PC               2:41.09    2:41.47 A        2  
 16 Miller, Mande       13 TERA-PC              2:32.17    2:42.37 A        1  
 17 Montellato, Michel  13 PCM-PC               2:41.41    2:43.53 A      
 18 Nazar, Alexandria   13 SFRP-PC              2:43.40    2:43.97 A      
 19 Hackett, Katelyn    13 SRN-PC               2:46.36    2:44.69 A      
 -- Gray, Tessa         13 TERA-PC              2:34.85         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Sarah      13 VACA-SN              3:00.00    2:41.60 A+      20  
  2 Brown, Christina    13 NBA-PC               2:50.00    2:46.73 A+      17  
  3 Kropelnicki, Jasmi  13 TERA-PC              2:50.98    2:49.07 A+      16  
  4 Bacon, Samantha     13 TERA-PC              2:55.56    2:55.44 B       15  
  5 Pingmedvigy, Elyse  13 SSS-PC               3:01.87    2:58.85 B       14  
  6 Lynch, Stefanie     13 NBA-PC               2:57.00    3:01.99 B       13  
 -- Gavin, Kim          14 VDA-PC               2:52.44         DQ        
 -- Kenney, Liz         13 SSS-PC               3:06.12         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Olivia   14 VJO-PC                    NT    2:47.92 A       20  
  2 Trotter, Paige      13 TERA-PC                   NT    2:57.07 B       17  
  3 Bussey, Ashley      13 SASO-SN                   NT    2:57.12 B       16  
 -- Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA-PC              2:21.11        SCR        
 -- Galusha, Lauren     13 TERA-PC              2:57.17        SCR        
 -- Prutton, Mariana    13 TERA-PC              2:16.35        SCR        
 -- Pang, Denae         13 VDA-PC               3:30.57        SCR        
 -- Dunn, Sarah         13 PCM-PC               2:31.98        SCR        
 -- Gnoss, Alex         13 TVA-PC               2:30.34        SCR        
 -- Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  13 NBA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Teerikorpi, Ona     14 TERA-PC              2:17.57        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.09  13-14 NRT
        1:09.59  13-14 PRT
        1:12.89  13-14 Q
        1:18.69  13-14 AA
        1:29.89  13-14 A
        1:39.19  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Torres, Elisa       13 TERA-PC              1:12.63    1:13.09 AA-     20  
  2 Brush, Katie        14 NBA-PC               1:10.28    1:13.65 AA-     17  
  3 Toriggino, Nicole   14 TERA-PC              1:12.42    1:15.17 AA-     16  
  4 Hadsell, Stephanie  14 TERA-PC              1:13.69    1:15.94 AA      15  
  5 Prutton, Mariana    13 TERA-PC              1:25.00    1:16.31 AA+     14  
  6 Longtin, Elliot     13 TERA-PC              1:14.45    1:16.46 AA      13  
  7 Madrigal, Amanda    13 TERA-PC              1:15.80    1:17.25 AA      12  
  8 Black, Katie        14 SASO-SN              1:17.63    1:18.47 AA      11  
  9 Chapman, Jillian    13 TERA-PC              1:19.57    1:19.47 A        9  
 10 Ramirez, Brenda     13 TVA-PC               1:21.18    1:21.78 A        7  
 11 Corwin, Caitlin     14 NAPA-PC              1:20.00    1:21.82 A        6  
 12 Eastland, Sarah     13 SSS-PC               1:19.99    1:21.83 A        5  
 13 Wainess, Becca      14 PST-PC               1:18.18    1:22.02 A-       4  
 14 Ellis, Chelsea      14 TERA-PC              1:23.64    1:22.91 A        3  
 15 Yung, Anita         13 TERA-PC              1:22.30    1:23.21 A        2  
 16 Boer, Leah          14 VDA-PC               1:23.39    1:23.40 A        1  
 17 Garcia, Lauren      14 VJO-PC               1:18.99    1:23.57 A      
 18 Tang, Tracy         13 SFRP-PC              1:28.00    1:23.94 A      
 19 Gray, Tessa         13 TERA-PC              1:20.91    1:25.43 A      
 20 Kearney, Kirsten    13 VJO-PC               1:23.65    1:26.20 A      
 21 Fernandez, Olivia   14 VJO-PC               1:29.49    1:26.30 A      
 22 Moon, Joy           13 PST-PC               1:25.48    1:26.76 A      
 23 Hooper, Cheyenne    13 TERA-PC              1:19.91    1:26.86 A      
 24 Risinger, Aisha     13 NAPA-PC              1:29.04    1:27.79 A      
 25 Bell, Andrea        13 SASO-SN              1:29.09    1:27.82 A      
 26 Houk, Katie         13 NAPA-PC              1:29.08    1:27.84 A      
 27 Carey, Dani         13 NAPA-PC              1:23.21    1:27.96 A      
 28 Bacon, Samantha     13 TERA-PC              1:29.01    1:28.16 A      
 29 Omeara, Betsy       13 TVA-PC               1:28.53    1:31.24 B-     
 -- Choi, Erin          14 PST-PC               1:25.14         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Christine     14 SASO-SN              1:34.50    1:24.41 A+      20  
  2 May, Taylor         14 TERA-PC              1:30.90    1:30.29 B       17  
  3 Sallee, Jamie       14 SSS-PC               1:32.30    1:30.36 B       16  
  4 Kropelnicki, Jasmi  13 TERA-PC              1:32.94    1:31.45 B       15  
  5 Gnoss, Alex         13 TVA-PC               1:30.36    1:33.15 B       14  
  6 Minahen, Kimberly   13 VJO-PC               1:34.62    1:33.42 B       13  
  7 Kenney, Liz         13 SSS-PC               1:34.08    1:33.60 B       12  
  8 Fong, Natalie       13 SFRP-PC              1:32.08    1:34.37 B       11  
  9 Miller, Mande       13 TERA-PC              1:31.91    1:35.19 B        9  
 10 Jung, Casey         13 KYSC-PC              1:31.82    1:35.24 B        7  
 -- Nazar, Alexandria   13 SFRP-PC              1:31.38         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Cortney        14 WCAN-PC                   NT    1:33.93 B       20  
  2 Ellis, Michaela     13 MCSL-PC              1:40.00    1:35.98 B       17  
  3 Zienba, Irene       13 SSS-PC               1:44.20    1:38.26 B       16  
  4 Camblin, Veronica   14 UN-PC                1:43.25    1:40.38         15  
  5 Bussey, Ashley      13 SASO-SN                   NT    1:45.01         14  
  6 Cummings, Kelly     13 SRN-PC               1:47.79    1:47.43         13  
  7 Peskett, Maureen    13 WCAN-PC              1:48.88    1:48.87         12  
 -- Cain, Lucy          13 FOG-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Galusha, Lauren     13 TERA-PC              1:40.28        SCR        
 -- Starkweather, Dani  13 TERA-PC              1:33.84        SCR        
 -- Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  13 NBA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Reynolds, Kelly     13 TERA-PC              1:31.00        SCR        
 -- Edwardsen, Christy  13 KYSC-PC              1:33.44        SCR        
 -- Gustafson, Lena     13 NBA-PC               1:16.97        SCR        
 -- Dunn, Sarah         13 PCM-PC               1:17.24        SCR        
 -- Lee, Adrienne       13 PST-PC               1:17.85        SCR        
 -- McAllister, Nicole  13 PCM-PC               1:16.46        SCR        
 -- Mraovich, Julie     13 TERA-PC              1:13.16        SCR        
 -- Loftus-Farren, Yan  13 NBA-PC               1:23.93        SCR        
 -- Mendoza, Sara       14 UN-SN                1:21.20        SCR        
 -- Bellinger, Sally    13 NBA-PC               1:11.13        SCR        
 -- Webb, Caroline      13 NBA-PC               1:25.09        SCR        
 -- Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC               1:17.14        SCR        
 -- Griffoul, Emily     14 PST-PC               1:23.18        SCR        
 -- Gayman, Heidi       13 NBA-PC               1:22.22        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.39  13-14 NRT
        2:30.09  13-14 PRT
        2:39.99  13-14 Q
        2:51.19  13-14 AA
        3:15.49  13-14 A
        3:28.59  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brush, Katie        14 NBA-PC               2:37.46    2:42.30 AA-     20  
  2 Longtin, Elliot     13 TERA-PC              2:35.76    2:42.45 AA-     17  
  3 Hadsell, Stephanie  14 TERA-PC              2:44.90    2:43.27 AA      16  
  4 Madrigal, Amanda    13 TERA-PC              2:39.99    2:45.18 AA-     15  
  5 Toriggino, Nicole   14 TERA-PC              2:39.41    2:47.49 AA-     14  
  6 Chapman, Jillian    13 TERA-PC              2:50.87    2:48.00 AA      13  
  7 Gray, Tessa         13 TERA-PC              2:58.49    2:57.12 A       12  
  8 Boer, Leah          14 VDA-PC               2:59.84    2:58.27 A       11  
  9 Garcia, Lauren      14 VJO-PC               2:49.08    2:59.11 A-       9  
 10 Eastland, Sarah     13 SSS-PC               2:57.99    2:59.79 A        7  
 11 Hooper, Cheyenne    13 TERA-PC              2:47.20    3:01.44 A-       6  
 12 Bell, Andrea        13 SASO-SN              3:08.44    3:02.89 A        5  
 13 Williams, Sarah     14 TERA-PC              3:02.64    3:03.93 A        4  
 14 Risinger, Aisha     13 NAPA-PC              3:14.59    3:05.72 A        3  
 15 Kearney, Kirsten    13 VJO-PC               3:01.67    3:05.98 A        2  
 16 Houk, Katie         13 NAPA-PC              3:14.49    3:07.01 A        0.5
 16 Lizardo, Jessica    13 KYSC-PC              3:09.91    3:07.01 A        0.5
 18 Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC              3:14.56    3:10.55 A      
 19 Kenney, Liz         13 SSS-PC               3:13.32    3:17.40 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Fong, Natalie       13 SFRP-PC              3:28.59    3:21.55 B       20  
C - Division  
  1 Ellis, Michaela     13 MCSL-PC              3:30.00    3:27.27 B       20  
 -- Reynolds, Kelly     13 TERA-PC              3:10.31        SCR        
 -- Lee, Cortney        14 WCAN-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Brown, Jessie       14 PST-PC               6:09.21        SCR        
 -- Galusha, Lauren     13 TERA-PC              3:30.89        SCR        
 -- Gustafson, Lena     13 NBA-PC               3:09.57        SCR        
 -- McAllister, Nicole  13 PCM-PC               2:48.89        SCR        
 -- Berhardes, Fernand  14 RSD-PC               3:15.03        SCR        
 -- Bellinger, Sally    13 NBA-PC               2:37.10        SCR        
 -- Webb, Caroline      13 NBA-PC               3:02.02        SCR        
 -- May, Taylor         14 TERA-PC              3:25.22        SCR        
 -- Mraovich, Julie     13 TERA-PC              2:44.33        SCR        
 -- Lee, Adrienne       13 PST-PC               2:48.06        SCR        
 -- Black, Katie        14 SASO-SN              2:42.00        SCR        
 -- Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC               2:47.15        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.39  13-14 NRT
        1:01.29  13-14 PRT
        1:04.29  13-14 Q
        1:07.59  13-14 AA
        1:17.59  13-14 A
        1:27.79  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Torres, Elisa       13 TERA-PC              1:01.06    1:02.18 Q-      20  
  2 Kadi, Sara          14 CUDA-PC              1:04.36    1:02.77 Q+      17  
  3 Friedberg, Emily    13 PST-PC               1:03.52    1:03.16 Q       16  
  4 Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN              1:05.10    1:04.85 AA      15  
  5 Lung, nicole        13 NBA-PC               1:08.09    1:07.81 A       14  
  6 Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC               1:05.94    1:08.80 A-      13  
  7 Brush, Katie        14 NBA-PC               1:09.49    1:08.89 A       12  
  8 Carey, Dani         13 NAPA-PC              1:06.86    1:09.22 A-      11  
  9 Ellis, Chelsea      14 TERA-PC              1:11.46    1:09.45 A        9  
 10 Griffoul, Emily     14 PST-PC               1:09.00    1:10.78 A        7  
 11 Jovino, Kathryn     14 VJO-PC               1:08.86    1:12.29 A        6  
 12 Parker, Cardellen   13 VJO-PC               1:11.75    1:13.41 A        5  
 13 Bueno, Noelle       14 VJO-PC               1:17.48    1:17.56 A        4  
 14 McAllister, Nicole  13 PCM-PC               1:17.47    1:21.20 B-       3  
 15 Brown, Jessie       14 PST-PC               1:09.80    1:21.66 B-       2  
 -- Longtin, Elliot     13 TERA-PC              1:10.24         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Hoberg, Terri       14 SRN-PC               1:20.00    1:14.87 A+      20  
  2 Johnson, Sarah      13 VACA-SN              1:25.37    1:15.03 A+      17  
  3 Boer, Leah          14 VDA-PC               1:19.01    1:16.83 A+      16  
  4 Gustafson, Lena     13 NBA-PC               1:18.01    1:17.08 A+      15  
  5 Bell, Andrea        13 SASO-SN              1:21.30    1:18.67 B       14  
  6 Kropelnicki, Jasmi  13 TERA-PC              1:24.92    1:18.82 B       13  
  7 Wang, Christine     14 SASO-SN              1:22.45    1:18.87 B       12  
  8 Jung, Casey         13 KYSC-PC              1:21.44    1:20.13 B       11  
  9 Segura, Lucienne    13 SSS-PC               1:21.84    1:20.34 B        9  
 10 Wainess, Becca      14 PST-PC               1:19.06    1:20.92 B        7  
 11 Pang, Denae         13 VDA-PC               1:25.57    1:21.19 B        6  
 12 Hackett, Katelyn    13 SRN-PC               1:22.30    1:24.29 B        5  
 13 Norcross, Meghan    13 RAD-SN               1:22.74    1:24.39 B        4  
 14 Pine, Ashley        14 VDA-PC               1:26.26    1:24.79 B        3  
C - Division  
  1 May, Taylor         14 TERA-PC              1:29.73    1:21.08 B       20  
  2 Tailes, Devin       13 VDA-PC               1:31.89    1:21.23 B       17  
  3 Vance, Katie        13 SRN-PC                    NT    1:26.09 B       16  
  4 Trotter, Paige      13 TERA-PC              1:29.29    1:27.58 B       15  
  5 Wolfe, Sarah        13 WCAN-PC              1:31.91    1:28.31         14  
  6 Bussey, Ashley      13 SASO-SN              1:29.15    1:30.65         13  
  7 Ellis, Michaela     13 MCSL-PC              1:35.00    1:34.35         12  
  8 Kenney, Liz         13 SSS-PC               1:48.88    1:38.55         11  
 -- Edwardsen, Christy  13 KYSC-PC              1:28.67         DQ        
 -- Houk, Katie         13 NAPA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tajeran, Sheeva     14 UN-PC                1:05.60        SCR        
 -- Brown, Christina    13 NBA-PC               1:15.86        SCR        
 -- Massey, Kayleen     14 VDA-PC               1:20.76        SCR        
 -- Gere, Amanda        13 TVA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Bacon, Samantha     13 TERA-PC              1:36.69        SCR        
 -- Ghannadan, Sarah    14 TERA-PC              1:23.00        SCR        
 -- Galusha, Lauren     13 TERA-PC              1:32.80        SCR        
 -- Bellinger, Sally    13 NBA-PC               1:07.02        SCR        
 -- Mendoza, Sara       14 UN-SN                1:06.30        SCR        
 -- Dunn, Sarah         13 PCM-PC               1:05.26        SCR        
 -- Starkweather, Dani  13 TERA-PC              1:34.70        SCR        
 -- Peskett, Maureen    13 WCAN-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Loftus-Farren, Yan  13 NBA-PC               1:08.76        SCR        
 -- Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  13 NBA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               1:02.34        SCR        
 -- Mraovich, Julie     13 TERA-PC              1:10.30        SCR        
 -- Moreno, Janae       14 TERA-PC              1:10.45        SCR        
 -- Wilsey, Shannon     14 TERA-PC              1:00.49        SCR        
 -- Prutton, Mariana    13 TERA-PC              1:02.42        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:07.39  13-14 NRT
        2:16.89  13-14 PRT
        2:24.99  13-14 Q
        2:32.29  13-14 AA
        2:53.89  13-14 A
        3:20.19  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Torres, Elisa       13 TERA-PC              2:13.03    2:14.55 PRT     20  
  2 Kadi, Sara          14 CUDA-PC              2:26.72    2:22.22 Q+      17  
  3 Prutton, Mariana    13 TERA-PC              2:16.34    2:23.80 Q-      16  
  4 Jovino, Kathryn     14 VJO-PC               2:28.27    2:26.60 AA      15  
  5 Teerikorpi, Ona     14 TERA-PC              2:30.05    2:29.93 AA      14  
  6 Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN              2:24.90    2:37.46 A-      13  
  7 Parker, Cardellen   13 VJO-PC               2:42.96    2:45.12 A       12  
B - Division  
  1 Carey, Dani         13 NAPA-PC              3:00.29    2:33.85 A+      20  
  2 Williams, Sarah     14 TERA-PC              3:03.26    2:51.24 A+      17  
C - Division  
  1 Moreno, Janae       14 TERA-PC                   NT    2:42.20 A       20  
 -- Diskin, Julia       14 CUDA-PC              2:52.23        SCR        
 -- Messer, Christina   13 SRN-PC               2:35.00        SCR        
 -- Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               2:32.00        SCR        
 -- Dunn, Sarah         13 PCM-PC               2:32.62        SCR        
 -- Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC               2:39.03        SCR        
 -- Brown, Jessie       14 PST-PC               2:56.65        SCR        
 -- Mendoza, Sara       14 UN-SN                2:28.14        SCR        
 -- Porcella, Katrin    13 TERA-PC              2:18.63        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  13-14 NRT
        2:13.69  13-14 PRT
        2:19.99  13-14 Q
        2:28.09  13-14 AA
        2:49.09  13-14 A
        3:00.89  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Friedberg, Emily    13 PST-PC               2:22.47    2:17.99 Q+      20  
  2 Kadi, Sara          14 CUDA-PC              2:22.55    2:19.81 Q+      17  
  3 Prutton, Mariana    13 TERA-PC              2:16.08    2:21.37 AA-     16  
  4 Teerikorpi, Ona     14 TERA-PC              2:17.57    2:22.29 AA-     15  
  5 Black, Katie        14 SASO-SN              2:24.57    2:23.76 AA      14  
  6 Corwin, Caitlin     14 NAPA-PC              2:23.06    2:24.76 AA      13  
  7 Yung, Anita         13 TERA-PC              2:26.00    2:24.94 AA      12  
  8 Madrigal, Amanda    13 TERA-PC              2:22.42    2:25.19 AA      11  
  9 Hadsell, Stephanie  14 TERA-PC              2:23.63    2:26.30 AA       9  
 10 Choi, Erin          14 PST-PC               2:24.37    2:27.73 AA       7  
 11 Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN              2:30.84    2:27.77 AA+      6  
 12 Brush, Katie        14 NBA-PC               2:26.83    2:28.80 A-       5  
 13 Moreno, Janae       14 TERA-PC              2:40.38    2:30.00 A        4  
 14 Jovino, Kathryn     14 VJO-PC               2:23.88    2:30.12 A-       3  
 15 Toriggino, Nicole   14 TERA-PC              2:29.71    2:30.18 A        2  
 16 Chapman, Jillian    13 TERA-PC              2:30.79    2:30.25 A        1  
 17 Longtin, Elliot     13 TERA-PC              2:25.49    2:30.99 A-     
 18 Griffoul, Emily     14 PST-PC               2:36.55    2:33.09 A      
 19 Ellis, Chelsea      14 TERA-PC              2:38.58    2:34.42 A      
 20 Wainess, Becca      14 PST-PC               2:42.16    2:35.09 A      
 21 Carey, Dani         13 NAPA-PC              2:31.61    2:37.10 A      
 22 Hooper, Cheyenne    13 TERA-PC              2:33.78    2:37.72 A      
 23 Garcia, Lauren      14 VJO-PC               2:35.24    2:38.31 A      
 24 Williams, Sarah     14 TERA-PC              2:39.12    2:38.53 A      
 25 Bueno, Noelle       14 VJO-PC               2:40.34    2:41.05 A      
 26 Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC              2:39.15    2:41.42 A      
 27 Diskin, Julia       14 CUDA-PC              2:37.43    2:41.61 A      
 28 Norcross, Meghan    13 RAD-SN               2:47.38    2:42.29 A      
 29 Ramirez, Brenda     13 TVA-PC               2:48.34    2:43.87 A      
 30 Nazar, Alexandria   13 SFRP-PC              2:43.57    2:44.10 A      
 31 Gray, Tessa         13 TERA-PC              2:33.90    2:44.55 A      
 32 Lopez, Tiana        13 TVA-PC               2:44.00    2:47.53 A      
 33 Moon, Joy           13 PST-PC               2:43.60    2:47.62 A      
B - Division  
  1 Boer, Leah          14 VDA-PC               2:51.93    2:46.69 A+      20  
  2 Omeara, Betsy       13 TVA-PC               2:54.06    2:49.20 B       17  
  3 Parker, Cardellen   13 VJO-PC               2:51.91    2:50.29 B       16  
  4 Houk, Katie         13 NAPA-PC              2:56.82    2:51.01 B       15  
  5 Lizardo, Jessica    13 KYSC-PC              2:49.45    2:51.21 B       14  
  6 Risinger, Aisha     13 NAPA-PC              2:51.13    2:52.99 B       13  
  7 May, Taylor         14 TERA-PC              2:59.08    2:53.20 B       12  
  8 Jung, Casey         13 KYSC-PC              2:53.14    2:53.61 B       11  
  9 Minahen, Kimberly   13 VJO-PC               2:50.84    2:54.47 B        9  
 10 Kropelnicki, Jasmi  13 TERA-PC              2:57.28    2:55.33 B        7  
 11 Hackett, Katelyn    13 SRN-PC               2:59.49    2:58.79 B        6  
 -- Edwardsen, Christy  13 KYSC-PC              2:56.45         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Sarah      13 VACA-SN              3:10.14    2:45.26 A       20  
  2 Bacon, Samantha     13 TERA-PC              3:01.80    2:55.71 B       17  
  3 Wolfe, Sarah        13 WCAN-PC              3:02.91    2:58.81 B       16  
  4 Kenney, Liz         13 SSS-PC               3:09.84    3:04.72         15  
  5 Bussey, Ashley      13 SASO-SN              3:08.86    3:06.38         14  
  6 Ellis, Michaela     13 MCSL-PC              3:10.00    3:13.39         13  
 -- Pingmedvigy, Elyse  13 SSS-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Berhardes, Fernand  14 RSD-PC               3:20.86        SCR        
 -- Gustafson, Lena     13 NBA-PC               2:34.91        SCR        
 -- Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  13 NBA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Reynolds, Kelly     13 TERA-PC              2:49.36        SCR        
 -- Alamillo, Lindsay   13 TERA-PC              2:58.85        SCR        
 -- Gere, Amanda        13 TVA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- McAllister, Nicole  13 PCM-PC               2:32.78        SCR        
 -- Galusha, Lauren     13 TERA-PC              2:57.42        SCR        
 -- Webb, Caroline      13 NBA-PC               2:48.00        SCR        
 -- Starkweather, Dani  13 TERA-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Lee, Adrienne       13 PST-PC               2:45.85        SCR        
 -- Brown, Jessie       14 PST-PC               2:42.44        SCR        
 -- Spillner, Makenzie  14 VJO-PC               2:25.93        SCR        
 -- Wilsey, Shannon     14 TERA-PC              2:21.56        SCR        
 -- Sallee, Jamie       14 SSS-PC               2:49.55        SCR        
 -- Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               2:16.40        SCR        
 -- Loftus-Farren, Yan  13 NBA-PC               2:29.19        SCR        
 -- Mraovich, Julie     13 TERA-PC              2:30.32        SCR        
 -- Bellinger, Sally    13 NBA-PC               2:19.44        SCR        
 -- Mendoza, Sara       14 UN-SN                2:28.02        SCR        
 -- Porcella, Katrin    13 TERA-PC              2:19.64        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:30.19  13-14 NRT
        4:44.19  13-14 PRT
        4:59.99  13-14 Q
        5:14.99  13-14 AA
        5:59.59  13-14 A
        6:18.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Torres, Elisa       13 TERA-PC              4:52.36    4:51.32 Q       20  
  2 Kadi, Sara          14 CUDA-PC              5:00.49    4:57.74 Q+      17  
  3 Madrigal, Amanda    13 TERA-PC              5:01.98    5:00.60 AA      16  
  4 Hadsell, Stephanie  14 TERA-PC              5:04.61    5:06.71 AA      15  
  5 Jovino, Kathryn     14 VJO-PC               4:57.50    5:07.11 AA-     14  
  6 Corwin, Caitlin     14 NAPA-PC              5:08.00    5:07.40 AA      13  
  7 Brush, Katie        14 NBA-PC               5:16.66    5:12.82 AA+     12  
  8 Chapman, Jillian    13 TERA-PC              5:31.44    5:16.78 A       11  
  9 Cutler, Gabby       13 NBA-PC               5:33.20    5:25.78 A        9  
 10 Williams, Sarah     14 TERA-PC              5:36.22    5:29.60 A        7  
 11 Ellis, Chelsea      14 TERA-PC              5:40.80    5:30.87 A        6  
 12 Gustafson, Lena     13 NBA-PC               5:25.97    5:40.40 A        5  
 13 Domecus, Jacquelin  13 VJO-PC               5:38.34    6:07.46 B-       4  
 -- Porcella, Katrin    13 TERA-PC              4:48.30         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Carey, Dani         13 NAPA-PC              6:10.49    5:24.14 A+      20  
  2 Hoberg, Terri       14 SRN-PC               6:04.00    5:44.21 A+      17  
  3 Risinger, Aisha     13 NAPA-PC              6:07.35    6:05.58 B       16  
  4 Lynch, Stefanie     13 NBA-PC               6:07.00    6:10.06 B       15  
 -- Parker, Cardellen   13 VJO-PC               5:59.74         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Toriggino, Nicole   14 TERA-PC              6:27.11    5:18.31 A       20  
  2 Gavin, Kim          14 VDA-PC               6:21.08    5:54.11 A       17  
  3 Segura, Lucienne    13 SSS-PC                    NT    5:55.66 A       16  
  4 Kropelnicki, Jasmi  13 TERA-PC                   NT    6:10.14 B       15  
  5 Houk, Katie         13 NAPA-PC              6:23.89    6:16.74 B       14  
  6 Zienba, Irene       13 SSS-PC               6:30.50    6:32.54         13  
 -- Prutton, Mariana    13 TERA-PC              4:52.81        SCR        
 -- Moreno, Janae       14 TERA-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Massey, Kayleen     14 VDA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Tailes, Devin       13 VDA-PC               6:26.11        SCR        
 -- Longtin, Elliot     13 TERA-PC              5:03.40        SCR        
 -- Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               4:55.08        SCR        
 -- Bellinger, Sally    13 NBA-PC               5:01.12        SCR        
 -- Loftus-Farren, Yan  13 NBA-PC               5:19.86        SCR        
 -- Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN              5:09.02        SCR        
 -- Webb, Caroline      13 NBA-PC               6:18.09        SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.09  15-16 NRT
          24.99  15-16 PRT
          25.99  15-16 Q
          27.29  15-16 AA
          31.29  15-16 A
          36.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cayford, Ashley     16 VJO-PC                 24.85      25.01 Q-      20  
  2 Ghambari, Sheeva    15 CUDA-PC                24.98      26.56 AA-     17  
  3 Albert, Lorraine    16 UN-PC                  26.40      27.18 AA      16  
  4 Bangert, Chelsea    15 PST-PC                 26.08      27.37 A-      15  
  5 Bienati, Angie      15 VJO-PC                 26.93      27.70 A-      14  
  6 Wellaighby, Elena   15 UD-PC                  27.56      27.75 A       13  
  7 Burt, Vicky         15 VJO-PC                 30.29      28.03 A       12  
  8 Brogan, Katy        15 CUDA-PC                27.23      28.28 A-      11  
  9 Bueno, Nadine       16 VJO-PC                 27.63      28.36 A        9  
 10 Flud, Nicole        16 TERA-PC                27.01      29.05 A-       7  
 11 Briones, Justine    15 RSD-PC                 29.77      29.13 A        6  
 12 Crowe, Melissa      15 TERA-PC                29.32      29.37 A        5  
 13 Landau, Abra        15 FOG-PC                 29.86      29.41 A        4  
 14 Heibel, Suzanne     16 RAD-SN                 28.04      30.35 A        3  
 15 Petrofsky, Erica    15 RSD-PC                 31.00      30.83 A        2  
 16 Weaver, Kaytee      15 VJO-PC                 31.10      31.26 A        1  
B - Division  
  1 Lizardo, Joyce      16 KYSC-PC                32.65      33.27 B       20  
C - Division  
  1 Kuan, Katherine     15 SMAC-PC                49.00      40.56         20  
 -- Holey, Alex         15 CUDA-PC                29.75        SCR        
 -- Peter, Meghan       16 SRN-PC                 25.53        SCR        
 -- Chisholm, Annie     16 NBA-PC                 27.62        SCR        
 -- Sallee, Maria       16 SSS-PC                 27.77        SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.89  15-16 NRT
          53.79  15-16 PRT
          56.49  15-16 Q
          59.39  15-16 AA
        1:07.79  15-16 A
        1:15.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cayford, Ashley     16 VJO-PC                 55.31      55.70 Q       20  
  2 Ghambari, Sheeva    15 CUDA-PC                56.36      58.22 AA-     17  
  3 Wellaighby, Elena   15 UD-PC                  59.18      58.95 AA      16  
  4 Albert, Lorraine    16 UN-PC                  58.69      59.16 AA      15  
  5 Krier, Caitlin      16 CUDA-PC                59.78    1:01.10 A       14  
  6 Brogan, Katy        15 CUDA-PC                58.02    1:01.44 A-      13  
  7 Flud, Nicole        16 TERA-PC                57.33    1:01.68 A-      12  
  8 Burt, Vicky         15 VJO-PC               1:05.12    1:01.71 A       11  
  9 Bueno, Nadine       16 VJO-PC                 59.95    1:03.22 A        9  
 10 Melloni, Lisa       16 TERA-PC              1:04.00    1:04.03 A        7  
 11 Heibel, Suzanne     16 RAD-SN               1:03.07    1:05.32 A        6  
 12 Crowe, Melissa      15 TERA-PC              1:05.00    1:05.52 A        5  
 13 Tuman, Helen        15 UN-PC                1:03.10    1:05.72 A        4  
B - Division  
  1 Petrofsky, Erica    15 RSD-PC               1:09.00    1:07.05 A+      20  
  2 Weaver, Kaytee      15 VJO-PC               1:08.61    1:08.75 B       17  
 -- Bangert, Chelsea    15 PST-PC                 57.78        SCR        
 -- Chisholm, Annie     16 NBA-PC               1:00.91        SCR        
 -- Gossel, Mary        16 NBA-PC                 56.50        SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.59  15-16 NRT
        1:55.49  15-16 PRT
        2:01.99  15-16 Q
        2:08.09  15-16 AA
        2:26.39  15-16 A
        2:39.39  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cayford, Ashley     16 VJO-PC               2:05.82    2:05.11 AA      20  
  2 Albert, Lorraine    16 UN-PC                2:09.00    2:08.59 A       17  
  3 Krier, Caitlin      16 CUDA-PC              2:07.35    2:09.06 A-      16  
  4 Bienati, Angie      15 VJO-PC               2:06.46    2:09.27 A-      15  
  5 Flud, Nicole        16 TERA-PC              2:07.88    2:11.30 A-      14  
  6 Holey, Alex         15 CUDA-PC              2:15.30    2:15.79 A       13  
  7 Burt, Vicky         15 VJO-PC               2:26.39    2:18.04 A       12  
  8 Lee, Vanessa        16 UN-PC                2:24.70    2:18.50 A       11  
  9 Heibel, Suzanne     16 RAD-SN               2:19.04    2:21.39 A        9  
 10 Crowe, Melissa      15 TERA-PC              2:20.00    2:25.90 A        7  
B - Division  
  1 Tuman, Helen        15 UN-PC                2:28.20    2:25.04 A+      20  
  2 Weaver, Kaytee      15 VJO-PC               2:34.02    2:31.42 B       17  
C - Division  
  1 Petrofsky, Erica    15 RSD-PC               2:55.00    2:37.92 B       20  
 -- Chisholm, Annie     16 NBA-PC               2:16.50        SCR        
 -- Gossel, Mary        16 NBA-PC               2:04.50        SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:56.89  15-16 NRT
        5:07.59  15-16 PRT
        5:21.99  15-16 Q
        5:38.09  15-16 AA
        6:25.99  15-16 A
        7:10.39  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Flud, Nicole        16 TERA-PC              5:38.03    5:49.82 A-      20  
  2 Krier, Caitlin      16 CUDA-PC              5:38.07    5:51.41 A-      17  
  3 Wellaighby, Elena   15 UD-PC                5:51.36    5:56.92 A       16  
  4 Ghambari, Sheeva    15 CUDA-PC              5:44.14    5:59.80 A       15  
  5 Holey, Alex         15 CUDA-PC              6:10.24    6:05.54 A       14  
  6 Crowe, Melissa      15 TERA-PC              6:05.00    6:15.18 A       13  
  7 Heibel, Suzanne     16 RAD-SN               6:21.04    6:16.44 A       12  
  8 Brogan, Katy        15 CUDA-PC              5:47.02    6:41.18 B-      11  
 -- Bangert, Chelsea    15 PST-PC               5:53.05        SCR        
 -- Cayford, Ashley     16 VJO-PC               6:00.00        SCR        
 -- Gossel, Mary        16 NBA-PC               5:27.00        SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.59  15-16 NRT
          59.59  15-16 PRT
        1:05.99  15-16 Q
        1:09.89  15-16 AA
        1:19.79  15-16 A
        1:31.39  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bienati, Angie      15 VJO-PC               1:05.12    1:07.96 AA-     20  
  2 Ghambari, Sheeva    15 CUDA-PC              1:03.93    1:08.47 AA-     17  
  3 Albert, Lorraine    16 UN-PC                1:08.34    1:09.63 AA      16  
  4 Cayford, Ashley     16 VJO-PC               1:12.78    1:09.66 AA+     15  
  5 Melloni, Lisa       16 TERA-PC              1:09.00    1:10.58 A-      14  
  6 Bueno, Nadine       16 VJO-PC               1:08.64    1:11.71 A-      13  
  7 Brogan, Katy        15 CUDA-PC              1:11.57    1:12.79 A       12  
  8 Burt, Vicky         15 VJO-PC               1:12.41    1:13.49 A       11  
  9 Heibel, Suzanne     16 RAD-SN               1:12.09    1:14.00 A        9  
 10 Crowe, Melissa      15 TERA-PC              1:15.99    1:15.53 A        7  
 11 Briones, Justine    15 RSD-PC               1:15.39    1:16.95 A        6  
 12 Tuman, Helen        15 UN-PC                1:14.80    1:18.36 A        5  
 13 Petrofsky, Erica    15 RSD-PC               1:19.00    1:20.93 B-       4  
B - Division  
  1 Lizardo, Joyce      16 KYSC-PC              1:24.58    1:22.96 B       20  
 -- Sallee, Maria       16 SSS-PC               1:01.93        SCR        
 -- Lee, Vanessa        16 UN-PC                1:13.30        SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.89  15-16 NRT
        2:08.59  15-16 PRT
        2:20.99  15-16 Q
        2:29.09  15-16 AA
        2:50.29  15-16 A
        3:13.39  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ghambari, Sheeva    15 CUDA-PC              2:18.18    2:24.60 AA-     20  
  2 Bienati, Angie      15 VJO-PC               2:20.66    2:25.12 AA-     17  
  3 Albert, Lorraine    16 UN-PC                2:28.00    2:29.71 A-      16  
  4 Melloni, Lisa       16 TERA-PC              2:30.00    2:30.06 A       15  
  5 Brogan, Katy        15 CUDA-PC              2:33.05    2:33.65 A       14  
  6 Bueno, Nadine       16 VJO-PC               2:32.23    2:33.78 A       13  
  7 Lee, Vanessa        16 UN-PC                2:42.20    2:38.26 A       12  
  8 Heibel, Suzanne     16 RAD-SN               2:42.07    2:44.02 A       11  
  9 Crowe, Melissa      15 TERA-PC              2:38.60    2:45.21 A        9  
B - Division  
  1 Petrofsky, Erica    15 RSD-PC               2:54.00    2:55.50 B       20  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.39  15-16 NRT
        1:06.09  15-16 PRT
        1:13.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.69  15-16 AA
        1:29.89  15-16 A
        1:39.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cayford, Ashley     16 VJO-PC               1:10.61    1:09.82 Q       20  
  2 Wellaighby, Elena   15 UD-PC                1:13.71    1:14.00 AA-     17  
  3 Bangert, Chelsea    15 PST-PC               1:14.09    1:16.58 AA      16  
  4 Ghambari, Sheeva    15 CUDA-PC              1:17.50    1:20.26 A-      15  
  5 Flud, Nicole        16 TERA-PC              1:19.21    1:23.95 A       14  
  6 Landau, Abra        15 FOG-PC               1:24.26    1:25.29 A       13  
  7 Burt, Vicky         15 VJO-PC               1:29.89    1:26.89 A       12  
  8 Crowe, Melissa      15 TERA-PC              1:29.89    1:30.09 B-      11  
B - Division  
  1 Lizardo, Joyce      16 KYSC-PC              1:30.16    1:32.35 B       20  
  2 Petrofsky, Erica    15 RSD-PC               1:39.00    1:38.39 B       17  
C - Division  
  1 Kuan, Katherine     15 SMAC-PC              1:55.00    1:39.54         20  
 -- Weaver, Kaytee      15 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Vanessa        16 UN-PC                1:19.80        SCR        
 -- Benson, Haley       15 UN-PC                1:27.71        SCR        
 -- Chisholm, Annie     16 NBA-PC               1:11.43        SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  15-16 NRT
        2:22.59  15-16 PRT
        2:38.99  15-16 Q
        2:51.79  15-16 AA
        3:16.19  15-16 A
        3:28.99  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peter, Meghan       16 SRN-PC               2:26.99    2:30.69 Q       20  
  2 Wellaighby, Elena   15 UD-PC                2:37.07    2:38.12 Q       17  
  3 Bangert, Chelsea    15 PST-PC               2:40.90    2:42.57 AA      16  
  4 Flud, Nicole        16 TERA-PC              2:53.82    2:57.24 A       15  
  5 Briones, Justine    15 RSD-PC               2:46.19    3:05.02 A-      14  
  6 Landau, Abra        15 FOG-PC               2:57.13    3:06.36 A       13  
  7 Lizardo, Joyce      16 KYSC-PC              3:12.82    3:17.39 B-      12  
 -- Cayford, Ashley     16 VJO-PC               2:35.42        SCR        
 -- Sallee, Maria       16 SSS-PC               2:34.82        SCR        
 -- Chisholm, Annie     16 NBA-PC               2:44.27        SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.29  15-16 NRT
          57.79  15-16 PRT
        1:02.99  15-16 Q
        1:06.19  15-16 AA
        1:15.59  15-16 A
        1:26.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bueno, Nadine       16 VJO-PC               1:04.13    1:07.03 A-      20  
  2 Bienati, Angie      15 VJO-PC               1:05.20    1:08.31 A-      17  
  3 Holey, Alex         15 CUDA-PC              1:07.03    1:08.32 A       16  
  4 Flud, Nicole        16 TERA-PC              1:10.08    1:09.47 A       15  
  5 Cayford, Ashley     16 VJO-PC               1:07.74    1:09.63 A       14  
  6 Tuman, Helen        15 UN-PC                1:11.50    1:10.83 A       13  
  7 Krier, Caitlin      16 CUDA-PC              1:13.42    1:13.31 A       12  
  8 Albert, Lorraine    16 UN-PC                1:10.00    1:13.80 A       11  
 -- Gossel, Mary        16 NBA-PC               1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Bangert, Chelsea    15 PST-PC               1:02.06        SCR        
 -- Chisholm, Annie     16 NBA-PC               1:14.00        SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:04.79  15-16 NRT
        2:06.99  15-16 PRT
        2:21.49  15-16 Q
        2:28.59  15-16 AA
        2:49.79  15-16 A
        3:18.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bienati, Angie      15 VJO-PC               2:32.99    2:36.98 A       20  
  2 Tuman, Helen        15 UN-PC                2:39.40    2:50.38 B-      17  
 -- Bueno, Nadine       16 VJO-PC               2:22.42        SCR        
 -- Holey, Alex         15 CUDA-PC              2:40.30        SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.19  15-16 NRT
        2:06.89  15-16 PRT
        2:17.99  15-16 Q
        2:24.89  15-16 AA
        2:45.49  15-16 A
        2:59.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ghambari, Sheeva    15 CUDA-PC              2:27.13    2:26.40 A       20  
  2 Flud, Nicole        16 TERA-PC              2:28.18    2:31.95 A       17  
  3 Brogan, Katy        15 CUDA-PC              2:30.02    2:32.99 A       16  
  4 Albert, Lorraine    16 UN-PC                2:31.00    2:37.34 A       15  
  5 Crowe, Melissa      15 TERA-PC              2:41.54    2:41.08 A       14  
  6 Briones, Justine    15 RSD-PC               2:44.53    2:43.94 A       13  
B - Division  
  1 Heibel, Suzanne     16 RAD-SN               2:51.40    2:44.87 A+      20  
  2 Petrofsky, Erica    15 RSD-PC               2:55.00    2:49.67 B       17  
 -- Tuman, Helen        15 UN-PC                2:40.20        SCR        
 -- Lee, Vanessa        16 UN-PC                2:37.50        SCR        
 -- Holey, Alex         15 CUDA-PC              2:39.00        SCR        
 -- Sallee, Maria       16 SSS-PC               2:16.59        SCR        
 -- Chisholm, Annie     16 NBA-PC               2:35.13        SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:25.69  15-16 NRT
        4:31.49  15-16 PRT
        4:55.99  15-16 Q
        5:14.99  15-16 AA
        5:59.59  15-16 A
        6:28.99  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ghambari, Sheeva    15 CUDA-PC              5:12.87    5:10.64 AA      20  
  2 Lee, Vanessa        16 UN-PC                5:59.20    5:33.96 A       17  
C - Division  
  1 Holey, Alex         15 CUDA-PC                   NT    5:31.50 A       20  
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.99  17-18 NRT
          24.99  17-18 PRT
          26.69  17-18 Q
          28.09  17-18 AA
          32.19  17-18 A
          36.59  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Coudright, Jessica  18 UN-PC                  26.74      27.73 AA      20  
  2 Peskett, Kelsie     17 UN-PC                  28.27      29.29 A       17  
 -- May, Kaelon         18 TERA-PC                25.67        SCR        
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  17-18 NRT
          53.79  17-18 PRT
          57.19  17-18 Q
        1:00.09  17-18 AA
        1:09.59  17-18 A
        1:16.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Coudright, Jessica  18 UN-PC                  56.93      59.73 AA-     20  
  2 Moore, Michelle     17 TERA-PC                59.14    1:00.40 A-      17  
  3 Peskett, Kelsie     17 UN-PC                1:00.47    1:02.80 A       16  
  4 Shih, Marissa       17 PST-PC               1:03.00    1:04.04 A       15  
 -- Rovo, Marina        17 NAPA-PC                58.09         NS        
 -- Lyons, Olivia       17 TERA-PC              1:02.00        SCR        
 -- May, Kaelon         18 TERA-PC                55.94        SCR        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.09  17-18 NRT
        1:55.39  17-18 PRT
        2:05.69  17-18 Q
        2:12.09  17-18 AA
        2:31.19  17-18 A
        2:41.59  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gardner, Julie      17 TERA-PC              2:02.22    2:03.62 Q       20  
  2 Moore, Michelle     17 TERA-PC              2:05.21    2:09.48 AA-     17  
  3 Coudright, Jessica  18 UN-PC                2:02.58    2:10.52 AA-     16  
  4 Rovo, Marina        17 NAPA-PC              2:03.34    2:13.54 A-      15  
  5 Peskett, Kelsie     17 UN-PC                2:14.19    2:15.71 A       14  
  6 Shih, Marissa       17 PST-PC               2:23.85    2:19.18 A       13  
 -- May, Kaelon         18 TERA-PC              1:58.72        SCR        
 
Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:56.59  17-18 NRT
        5:10.19  17-18 PRT
        5:34.99  17-18 Q
        5:51.79  17-18 AA
        6:41.59  17-18 A
        7:17.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gardner, Julie      17 TERA-PC              5:20.55    5:24.97 Q       20  
  2 Moore, Michelle     17 TERA-PC              5:41.55    5:42.50 AA      17  
  3 Coudright, Jessica  18 UN-PC                5:44.35    5:53.03 A-      16  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.99  17-18 NRT
        1:00.49  17-18 PRT
        1:09.09  17-18 Q
        1:12.69  17-18 AA
        1:23.19  17-18 A
        1:32.99  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peskett, Kelsie     17 UN-PC                1:12.21    1:16.09 A-      20  
 -- Lyons, Olivia       17 TERA-PC              1:15.00        SCR        
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  17-18 NRT
        1:08.99  17-18 PRT
        1:17.99  17-18 Q
        1:21.09  17-18 AA
        1:32.59  17-18 A
        1:40.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lyons, Olivia       17 TERA-PC              1:15.00    1:17.81 Q       20  
  2 Coudright, Jessica  18 UN-PC                1:23.83    1:23.99 A       17  
 -- May, Kaelon         18 TERA-PC              1:11.12        SCR        
 -- Gardner, Julie      17 TERA-PC              1:12.50        SCR        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  17-18 NRT
        2:30.09  17-18 PRT
        2:46.99  17-18 Q
        2:55.39  17-18 AA
        3:20.29  17-18 A
        3:30.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gardner, Julie      17 TERA-PC              2:35.62    2:35.63 Q       20  
  2 Lyons, Olivia       17 TERA-PC              2:40.00    2:52.01 AA-     17  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.99  17-18 NRT
          59.89  17-18 PRT
        1:03.99  17-18 Q
        1:07.19  17-18 AA
        1:16.79  17-18 A
        1:27.39  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coudright, Jessica  18 UN-PC                1:03.12    1:10.53 A-      20  
  2 Shih, Marissa       17 PST-PC               1:10.80    1:11.63 A       17  
  3 Peskett, Kelsie     17 UN-PC                1:07.70    1:14.00 A       16  
  4 Lyons, Olivia       17 TERA-PC              1:12.00    1:16.48 A       15  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.89  17-18 NRT
        2:14.29  17-18 PRT
        2:28.99  17-18 Q
        2:36.49  17-18 AA
        2:58.69  17-18 A
        3:22.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Coudright, Jessica  18 UN-PC                2:36.56        SCR        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:05.29  17-18 NRT
        2:10.09  17-18 PRT
        2:23.49  17-18 Q
        2:30.89  17-18 AA
        2:52.59  17-18 A
        3:02.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Coudright, Jessica  18 UN-PC                2:29.27    2:31.26 A-      20  
  2 Lyons, Olivia       17 TERA-PC              2:35.00    2:42.28 A       17  
  3 Peskett, Kelsie     17 UN-PC                2:34.42    2:47.73 A       16  
 -- May, Kaelon         18 TERA-PC              2:13.09        SCR        
 -- Gardner, Julie      17 TERA-PC              2:21.50        SCR        
 
Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:24.59  17-18 NRT
        4:41.79  17-18 PRT
        5:12.99  17-18 Q
        5:28.69  17-18 AA
        6:15.19  17-18 A
        6:36.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gardner, Julie      17 TERA-PC              4:55.72    4:54.55 Q       20  
  2 Rovo, Marina        17 NAPA-PC              4:57.12    5:10.89 Q       17  
 -- Lyons, Olivia       17 TERA-PC              6:10.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.29  PRT
          18.39  A
          26.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cline, Bradley       8 NBA-PC                 15.93      15.91 A       20  
  2 Gault, Harmon        8 TVA-PC                 16.35      16.68 A       17  
  3 Bautista, Kekoa      8 FOG-PC                 17.92      18.41 B-      16  
B - Division  
  1 Coudright, Joshua    7 FAC-SN                 18.41      17.41 A+      20  
  2 Starr, Samuel        8 TVA-PC                 19.53      17.91 A+      17  
  3 Powell, Dylan        7 VJO-PC                 18.64      18.07 A+      16  
  4 Lynch, Justin        6 VJO-PC                 21.57      18.35 A+      15  
  5 Domecus, Gabriel     8 VJO-PC                 18.66      18.61 B       14  
  6 Louie, Brian         8 FAC-SN                 22.69      18.96 B       13  
  7 Slater, David        7 NBA-PC                 19.24      19.22 B       12  
  8 Morgan, William      8 REDD-SN                19.45      19.30 B       11  
  9 Gutierrez-Roane, A   7 UN-PC                  20.20      20.29 B        9  
 10 Wieser, Christophe   3 SASO-SN                20.39      20.43 B        7  
 11 Sutcliffe, Cosmo     7 SRN-PC                 23.12      20.75 B        6  
 12 Augst, Evan          8 VJO-PC                 20.98      21.67 B        5  
 13 Miguel, Brandon      6 VJO-PC                 23.25      21.95 B        4  
 14 Tong, Michael        7 TVA-PC                 24.56      23.02 B        3  
 15 WU, Robert           7 RSD-PC                 20.23      24.04 B        2  
 16 Young, Cameron       8 VJO-PC                 25.15      24.88 B        1  
C - Division  
  1 St. Francis, Theo    8 TVA-PC                    NT      20.69 B       20  
  2 Healy, George        6 NBA-PC                 20.24      21.22 B       17  
  3 Betts, Christain     7 RAD-SN                    NT      21.89 B       16  
  4 Higbee, John         7 RAD-SN                    NT      23.00 B       15  
  5 Bell, Nathaniel      7 SSS-PC                 31.82      25.73 B       14  
  6 Imperial, Arnold     7 VJO-PC                    NT      28.30         13  
 -- Semien, Alex         8 SASO-SN                18.88        SCR        
 -- Donida, Balben       6 VJO-PC                 25.18        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.79  PRT
          40.89  A
          59.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gault, Harmon        8 TVA-PC                 36.51      36.30 A       20  
  2 Bautista, Kekoa      8 FOG-PC                 39.96      39.84 A       17  
  3 Powell, Dylan        7 VJO-PC                 40.32      41.97 B-      16  
 -- Palazzotto, John     8 TERA-PC                40.50         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Starr, Samuel        8 TVA-PC                 52.63      40.23 A+      20  
  2 Sewall, Luke         8 QUIK-PC                42.07      40.80 A+      17  
  3 Morgan, William      8 REDD-SN                43.45      40.91 B       16  
  4 Coudright, Joshua    7 FAC-SN                 41.39      41.79 B       15  
  5 Semien, Alex         8 SASO-SN                42.71      42.07 B       14  
  6 Lee, Braden          8 VJO-PC                 43.70      42.64 B       13  
  7 Louie, Brian         8 FAC-SN                 41.82      43.52 B       12  
  8 Wieser, Christophe   3 SASO-SN                45.54      43.91 B       11  
  9 Steiner, Dylan       8 TVA-PC                 45.31      46.19 B        9  
 10 Miguel, Brandon      6 VJO-PC                 56.90      46.70 B        7  
 11 Rebro, Scott         7 TERA-PC                45.73      46.99 B        6  
 12 Gutierrez-Roane, A   7 UN-PC                  50.13      47.53 B        5  
 13 Augst, Evan          8 VJO-PC                 45.98      48.64 B        4  
 14 Souza, Hayden        8 PST-PC                 59.09      54.45 B        3  
C - Division  
  1 Greenwood, Kenneth   7 CUDA-PC                   NT      44.27 B       20  
  2 St. Francis, Theo    8 TVA-PC                    NT      47.40 B       17  
  3 Betts, Christain     7 RAD-SN                    NT      48.14 B       16  
  4 Brewer, Thomas       6 VACA-SN              1:01.01    1:01.95         15  
  5 Imperial, Arnold     7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:03.03         14  
  6 Bell, Nathaniel      7 SSS-PC                    NT    1:06.27         13  
  7 Higbee, John         7 RAD-SN                    NT    1:10.74         12  
 -- Parelius, Lucas      8 TVA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Donida, Balben       6 VJO-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Domecus, Gabriel     8 VJO-PC                 40.51        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          18.69  PRT
          22.69  A
          30.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palazzotto, John     8 TERA-PC                20.91      20.40 A       20  
  2 Powell, Dylan        7 VJO-PC                 21.40      21.70 A       17  
  3 Gault, Harmon        8 TVA-PC                 19.68      22.36 A       16  
  4 Morgan, William      8 REDD-SN                22.44      24.42 B-      15  
  5 Bautista, Kekoa      8 FOG-PC                 22.32      25.39 B-      14  
B - Division  
  1 Starr, Samuel        8 TVA-PC                 25.06      21.54 A+      20  
  2 Coudright, Joshua    7 FAC-SN                 22.94      22.39 A+      17  
  3 Greenwood, Kenneth   7 CUDA-PC                26.00      22.47 A+      16  
  4 Semien, Alex         8 SASO-SN                23.17      22.57 A+      15  
  5 Domecus, Gabriel     8 VJO-PC                 23.25      23.62 B       14  
  6 Sewall, Luke         8 QUIK-PC                24.22      24.88 B       13  
  7 Rebro, Scott         7 TERA-PC                26.03      26.06 B       12  
  8 Lee, Braden          8 VJO-PC                 25.83      26.67 B       11  
  9 Louie, Brian         8 FAC-SN                 23.10      26.99 B        9  
 10 Steiner, Dylan       8 TVA-PC                 25.31      27.35 B        7  
 11 Wieser, Christophe   3 SASO-SN                25.13      27.41 B        6  
 12 Miguel, Brandon      6 VJO-PC                 28.15      27.45 B        5  
 13 Souza, Hayden        8 PST-PC                 30.59      28.27 B        4  
 14 Lynch, Justin        6 VJO-PC                 27.64      28.78 B        3  
 15 Augst, Evan          8 VJO-PC                 27.08      29.67 B        2  
C - Division  
  1 St. Francis, Theo    8 TVA-PC                    NT      26.34 B       20  
  2 Betts, Christain     7 RAD-SN                    NT      26.69 B       17  
  3 Higbee, John         7 RAD-SN                    NT      29.81 B       16  
  4 Brewer, Thomas       6 VACA-SN                31.06      29.93 B       15  
  5 Imperial, Arnold     7 VJO-PC                    NT      35.69         14  
  6 Bell, Nathaniel      7 SSS-PC                 41.33      38.50         13  
  7 Parelius, Lucas      8 TVA-PC                    NT      54.55         12  
 -- Donida, Balben       6 VJO-PC                 33.56        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.69  PRT
          50.49  A
        1:08.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cline, Bradley       8 NBA-PC                 41.86      43.19 A       20  
  2 Palazzotto, John     8 TERA-PC                42.15      43.42 A       17  
B - Division  
  1 Starr, Samuel        8 TVA-PC                 52.74      48.13 A+      20  
  2 Domecus, Gabriel     8 VJO-PC                 53.55      49.61 A+      17  
  3 Morgan, William      8 REDD-SN                50.87      49.79 A+      16  
  4 Coudright, Joshua    7 FAC-SN                 51.72      50.94 B       15  
  5 Slater, David        7 NBA-PC                 55.76      56.85 B       14  
  6 Healy, George        6 NBA-PC               1:04.00      57.00 B       13  
  7 Augst, Evan          8 VJO-PC               1:03.49    1:04.13 B       12  
C - Division  
  1 Powell, Dylan        7 VJO-PC                    NT      47.89 A       20  
  2 Gault, Harmon        8 TVA-PC                    NT      50.15 A       17  
  3 Semien, Alex         8 SASO-SN              1:10.00      50.23 A       16  
  4 Betts, Christain     7 RAD-SN                    NT      56.63 B       15  
  5 Sutcliffe, Cosmo     7 SRN-PC                    NT      58.49 B       14  
  6 St. Francis, Theo    8 TVA-PC                    NT      59.91 B       13  
  7 Miguel, Brandon      6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:01.07 B       12  
  8 Young, Cameron       8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:14.49         11  
  9 Tong, Michael        7 TVA-PC                    NT    1:14.75          9  
 10 Bell, Nathaniel      7 SSS-PC                    NT    1:24.73          7  
 -- Imperial, Arnold     7 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sewall, Luke         8 QUIK-PC                51.14        SCR        
 -- Rebro, Scott         7 TERA-PC                58.82        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          20.99  PRT
          24.29  A
          33.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bautista, Kekoa      8 FOG-PC                 24.19      26.53 B-      20  
B - Division  
  1 Gault, Harmon        8 TVA-PC                 24.89      24.62 B       20  
  2 Domecus, Gabriel     8 VJO-PC                 25.33      24.78 B       17  
  3 Starr, Samuel        8 TVA-PC                 25.07      24.87 B       16  
  4 Morgan, William      8 REDD-SN                25.89      24.89 B       15  
  5 Lee, Braden          8 VJO-PC                 26.54      25.52 B       13.5
  5 Steiner, Dylan       8 TVA-PC                 29.55      25.52 B       13.5
  7 Powell, Dylan        7 VJO-PC                 24.55      25.73 B       12  
  8 Wieser, Christophe   3 SASO-SN                27.69      25.99 B       11  
  9 Rebro, Scott         7 TERA-PC                26.40      26.15 B        9  
 10 Semien, Alex         8 SASO-SN                26.54      27.11 B        7  
 11 Sewall, Luke         8 QUIK-PC                26.19      27.65 B        6  
 12 Louie, Brian         8 FAC-SN                 27.56      27.83 B        5  
 13 Coudright, Joshua    7 FAC-SN                 29.81      29.86 B        4  
 14 Souza, Hayden        8 PST-PC                 33.89      30.02 B        3  
 15 Augst, Evan          8 VJO-PC                 30.03      36.46          2  
C - Division  
  1 Betts, Christain     7 RAD-SN                    NT      28.20 B       20  
  2 Greenwood, Kenneth   7 CUDA-PC                36.00      29.76 B       17  
  3 Miguel, Brandon      6 VJO-PC                 38.22      34.05         16  
 -- Palazzotto, John     8 TERA-PC                24.50        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.59  PRT
          54.79  A
        1:15.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palazzotto, John     8 TERA-PC                53.23      53.47 A       20  
  2 Bautista, Kekoa      8 FOG-PC                 54.37      53.66 A       17  
 -- Powell, Dylan        7 VJO-PC                 54.62         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Morgan, William      8 REDD-SN                56.07      55.45 B       20  
  2 Wieser, Christophe   3 SASO-SN                57.66      57.21 B       17  
  3 Sewall, Luke         8 QUIK-PC                59.57    1:01.08 B       16  
  4 WU, Robert           7 RSD-PC               1:02.63    1:01.39 B       15  
  5 Louie, Brian         8 FAC-SN               1:01.34    1:03.27 B       14  
C - Division  
  1 Starr, Samuel        8 TVA-PC                    NT      55.65 B       20  
  2 Sutcliffe, Cosmo     7 SRN-PC               1:18.17    1:06.19 B       17  
  3 Betts, Christain     7 RAD-SN                    NT    1:08.81 B       16  
 -- Healy, George        6 NBA-PC                    NT         NS        
 -- Rebro, Scott         7 TERA-PC              1:05.58        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          17.19  PRT
          20.49  A
          32.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cline, Bradley       8 NBA-PC                 16.92      17.45 A-      20  
B - Division  
  1 Gault, Harmon        8 TVA-PC                 22.31      19.99 A+      20  
  2 Semien, Alex         8 SASO-SN                21.16      21.49 B       17  
  3 Gutierrez-Roane, A   7 UN-PC                  22.64      22.33 B       16  
  4 Louie, Brian         8 FAC-SN                 22.69      22.35 B       15  
  5 Bautista, Kekoa      8 FOG-PC                 24.40      23.20 B       14  
  6 Domecus, Gabriel     8 VJO-PC                 24.13      23.66 B       13  
  7 Powell, Dylan        7 VJO-PC                 21.55      24.05 B       12  
  8 Palazzotto, John     8 TERA-PC                24.61      24.43 B       11  
  9 Sewall, Luke         8 QUIK-PC                24.19      25.96 B        9  
 10 Coudright, Joshua    7 FAC-SN                 27.72      25.99 B        7  
 11 Slater, David        7 NBA-PC                 24.62      27.73 B        6  
 -- Wieser, Christophe   3 SASO-SN                22.62         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Miguel, Brandon      6 VJO-PC                    NT      25.84 B       20  
  2 Betts, Christain     7 RAD-SN                    NT      29.45 B       17  
  3 Tong, Michael        7 TVA-PC                    NT      29.69 B       16  
 -- St. Francis, Theo    8 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Higbee, John         7 RAD-SN                    NT         DQ        
 -- Augst, Evan          8 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Young, Cameron       8 VJO-PC                    NT         NS        
 -- Rebro, Scott         7 TERA-PC                26.49        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.79  PRT
          52.09  A
        1:14.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Braden          8 VJO-PC                 54.58      53.88 B       20  
  2 Louie, Brian         8 FAC-SN               1:00.36      55.34 B       17  
  3 Rebro, Scott         7 TERA-PC                54.34      58.59 B       16  
  4 Sewall, Luke         8 QUIK-PC                59.82      58.97 B       15  
  5 Bautista, Kekoa      8 FOG-PC                 58.78    1:02.08 B       14  
  6 Coudright, Joshua    7 FAC-SN               1:02.39    1:04.51 B       13  
 -- Palazzotto, John     8 TERA-PC                52.68         DQ        
 -- Morgan, William      8 REDD-SN                57.68         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Semien, Alex         8 SASO-SN              1:16.00      47.97 A       20  
  2 Gault, Harmon        8 TVA-PC                    NT      51.32 A       17  
 -- Betts, Christain     7 RAD-SN                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gutierrez-Roane, A   7 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Domecus, Gabriel     8 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.09  PRT
        1:45.09  A
        2:19.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cline, Bradley       8 NBA-PC               1:28.21    1:30.47 A       20  
  2 Gault, Harmon        8 TVA-PC               1:38.59    1:40.77 A       17  
  3 Bautista, Kekoa      8 FOG-PC               1:43.35    1:50.52 B-      16  
  4 Domecus, Gabriel     8 VJO-PC               1:43.96    1:51.78 B-      15  
 -- Palazzotto, John     8 TERA-PC              1:44.20         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Wieser, Christophe   3 SASO-SN              2:04.08    1:54.73 B       20  
  2 Louie, Brian         8 FAC-SN               1:47.60    1:57.65 B       17  
  3 Sewall, Luke         8 QUIK-PC              1:52.05    1:58.32 B       16  
 -- Coudright, Joshua    7 FAC-SN               1:59.63         DQ        
 -- WU, Robert           7 RSD-PC               2:03.36         DQ        
 -- Gutierrez-Roane, A   7 UN-PC                2:07.05         DQ        
 -- Morgan, William      8 REDD-SN              1:52.19         DQ        
 -- Semien, Alex         8 SASO-SN              1:55.01         NS        
C - Division  
 -- Imperial, Arnold     7 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Tong, Michael        7 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rebro, Scott         7 TERA-PC              2:05.43        SCR        
 -- Betts, Christain     7 RAD-SN                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  NRT
          29.49  PRT
          30.29  Q
          31.89  AA
          36.49  A
          41.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Egan, Nick          10 TERA-PC                28.26      28.53 PRT     20  
  2 Coudright, Michael  10 FAC-SN                 30.69      30.57 AA      17  
  3 Bernstein, Jack      9 PST-PC                 31.09      31.50 AA      16  
  4 Risinger, Jesse     10 NAPA-PC                31.98      31.64 AA+     15  
  5 Lomas, Justin       10 SASO-SN                31.61      32.00 A-      14  
  6 Curtis, TY          10 SRN-PC                 32.28      32.23 A       13  
  7 Louie, Bradley      10 FAC-SN                 32.77      32.72 A       12  
  8 Focha, Edward       10 MP-PC                  36.49      33.15 A       11  
  9 XU, Alexander       10 TVA-PC                 32.03      33.41 A        9  
 10 Johnson, Nick        9 SSS-PC                 32.62      33.57 A        7  
 11 Haunschild, Eric     9 FAC-SN                 33.82      33.75 A        6  
 12 Smith, Zac          10 UN-PC                  35.33      34.93 A        5  
 13 Kozlowski, Nick     10 NAPA-PC                35.46      35.27 A        4  
 14 Mendoza, Alex        9 SASO-SN                34.57      35.35 A        3  
 15 Chow, Bryan         10 RSD-PC                 35.69      35.38 A        2  
 16 Matison, Michael     9 SASO-SN                35.92      35.74 A        1  
 17 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA-PC                 35.11      36.45 A      
 18 Dodd, Matthew       10 TERA-PC                35.85      36.67 B-     
 19 Stapleton, Kody     10 TERA-PC                36.39      38.22 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Sykes, Jacob        10 NAPA-PC                36.73      35.13 A+      20  
  2 Viray, Gabriel      10 VJO-PC                 39.69      36.20 A+      17  
  3 Berardo, Daniel     10 SASO-SN                38.33      36.39 A+      16  
  4 Zambeli-Ljepovic,    9 FAC-SN                 39.92      37.14 B       15  
  5 Bautista, Chioke    10 FOG-PC                 39.93      37.70 B       14  
  6 Serero, Raz          9 SMAC-PC                40.15      42.27         13  
  7 McClafferty, Patri   9 VJO-PC                 40.59      44.12         12  
  8 Berfield, Jack      10 PST-PC                 41.39      45.70         11  
 -- Andersen, Wyatt     10 SSS-PC                 38.10         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Betts, John         10 RAD-SN                    NT      38.75 B       20  
  2 Scharfen, James      9 SRN-PC                 44.66      39.53 B       17  
  3 Holzmuller, Kurt     9 TERA-PC                42.50      40.61 B       16  
  4 Sterne, Joe         10 TVA-PC                 43.05      41.40         15  
  5 Proctor, Paul        9 TVA-PC                 45.68      42.46         14  
  6 Kline, Loren         9 MCSL-PC                50.01      44.84         13  
  7 Barnes, Zephyr       9 NAPA-PC                50.07      45.35         12  
  8 Emmerson, Bradley    9 RAD-SN                    NT      45.84         11  
  9 Diaz, Cesar          9 TERA-PC                47.60      45.93          9  
 10 Unruh, Austin       10 TVA-PC                 46.00      46.53          7  
 11 Higbee, Teddy       10 RAD-SN                 47.84      47.02          6  
 12 McClafferty, John   10 VJO-PC                    NT      48.92          5  
 13 Weaver, Austin      10 VJO-PC                    NT      50.51          4  
 14 Barthel, Calvin     10 RSD-PC                 52.21      50.85          3  
 15 Toscano, Edgar       9 MCSL-PC                   NT      51.03          2  
 16 Johnson, Victor     10 TERA-PC                45.16      52.20          1  
 17 Riley, Conor         9 VJO-PC                 45.08      52.62        
 -- Springer, Matthew    9 MCSL-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC-PC                 32.65        SCR        
 -- Bolanos, Daniel      9 UN-PC                     NT        SCR        
 -- Meier, Stephen      10 MP-PC                  36.83        SCR        
 -- Parker, Otis         9 VJO-PC                 42.61        SCR        
 -- Harris, Dermot       9 PST-PC                 41.00        SCR        
 -- Piser, Zach          9 PST-PC                 34.36        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  NRT
        1:04.69  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:10.39  AA
        1:19.69  A
        1:29.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lomas, Justin       10 SASO-SN              1:08.18    1:06.34 Q+      20  
  2 Coudright, Michael  10 FAC-SN               1:06.21    1:06.51 Q       17  
  3 Risinger, Jesse     10 NAPA-PC              1:13.51    1:07.94 AA+     16  
  4 Curtis, TY          10 SRN-PC               1:10.82    1:09.00 AA+     15  
  5 XU, Alexander       10 TVA-PC               1:09.90    1:10.24 AA      14  
  6 Holman, Alex        10 NAPA-PC              1:10.13    1:10.25 AA      13  
  7 Louie, Bradley      10 FAC-SN               1:12.34    1:10.42 A       12  
  8 Reed, Justin        10 VACA-SN              1:16.52    1:12.05 A       11  
  9 Johnson, Nick        9 SSS-PC               1:10.28    1:12.48 A-       9  
 10 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA-PC               1:16.83    1:17.16 A        7  
 11 Mendoza, Alex        9 SASO-SN              1:18.53    1:18.08 A        6  
 12 Matison, Michael     9 SASO-SN              1:17.80    1:18.69 A        5  
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Tyler          10 VJO-PC               1:22.92    1:15.31 A+      20  
  2 Kozlowski, Nick     10 NAPA-PC              1:21.76    1:18.94 A+      17  
  3 Sykes, Jacob        10 NAPA-PC              1:24.20    1:20.31 B       16  
  4 Burdge, Joshua      10 VDA-PC               1:25.56    1:21.96 B       15  
  5 Dodd, Matthew       10 TERA-PC              1:26.36    1:24.39 B       14  
  6 Ehlenbach, Trevor    9 PCM-PC               1:25.04    1:24.77 B       13  
  7 Stapleton, Kody     10 TERA-PC              1:25.56    1:24.86 B       12  
  8 Bautista, Chioke    10 FOG-PC               1:26.69    1:26.03 B       11  
C - Division  
  1 Viray, Gabriel      10 VJO-PC               1:35.59    1:21.30 B       20  
  2 Delellis, Ian        9 UN-PC                1:31.00    1:21.77 B       17  
  3 Betts, John         10 RAD-SN                    NT    1:27.52 B       16  
  4 Serero, Raz          9 SMAC-PC              1:31.00    1:30.59         15  
  5 McClafferty, Patri   9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:32.52         14  
  6 Carlquist, andrew   10 VACA-SN              1:38.04    1:34.02         13  
  7 Holzmuller, Kurt     9 TERA-PC              1:36.08    1:36.24         12  
  8 Sterne, Joe         10 TVA-PC               1:36.05    1:39.04         11  
  9 McClafferty, John   10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:44.23          9  
 10 Riley, Conor         9 VJO-PC               1:53.43    1:48.93          7  
 11 Johnson, Victor     10 TERA-PC              1:46.21    1:51.29          6  
 12 Wieczorkiewicz, Ar   9 UN-PC                2:04.60    1:51.39          5  
 13 Toscano, Edgar       9 MCSL-PC                   NT    1:52.05          4  
 14 Parelius, Max       10 TVA-PC               1:55.32    1:52.14          3  
 -- Tawa, Adam          10 HA-SN                     NT         NS        
 -- Higbee, Teddy       10 RAD-SN               1:48.08         NS        
 -- Bernstein, Jack      9 PST-PC               1:07.10        SCR        
 -- Pingmedvigy, Logan   9 SSS-PC               2:03.83        SCR        
 -- Piser, Zach          9 PST-PC               1:19.00        SCR        
 -- Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC-PC               1:11.71        SCR        
 -- YU, Anthony          9 KYSC-PC              1:39.57        SCR        
 -- Galbraith, Kyle     10 SRN-PC               1:08.25        SCR        
 -- Egan, Nick          10 TERA-PC              1:02.58        SCR        
 -- Parker, Otis         9 VJO-PC               1:37.70        SCR        
 -- Proctor, Paul        9 TVA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  NRT
          35.09  PRT
          35.99  Q
          38.89  AA
          44.49  A
          50.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Egan, Nick          10 TERA-PC                33.82      36.06 AA-     20  
  2 Lomas, Justin       10 SASO-SN                35.51      36.50 AA-     17  
  3 Focha, Edward       10 MP-PC                  37.54      37.33 AA      16  
  4 Risinger, Jesse     10 NAPA-PC                39.94      38.28 AA+     15  
  5 Louie, Bradley      10 FAC-SN                 38.42      38.44 AA      14  
  6 Coudright, Michael  10 FAC-SN                 38.45      39.26 A-      13  
  7 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA-PC                 40.81      39.34 A       12  
  8 Smith, Zac          10 UN-PC                  42.18      40.18 A       11  
  9 Kozlowski, Nick     10 NAPA-PC                43.57      40.84 A        9  
 10 Reed, Justin        10 VACA-SN                42.50      41.26 A        7  
 11 XU, Alexander       10 TVA-PC                 41.19      41.84 A        6  
 12 Johnson, Nick        9 SSS-PC                 41.83      42.01 A        5  
 13 Berardo, Daniel     10 SASO-SN                44.15      43.41 A        4  
 14 Andersen, Wyatt     10 SSS-PC                 44.46      43.62 A        3  
 15 Matison, Michael     9 SASO-SN                44.15      44.01 A        2  
 16 Bautista, Chioke    10 FOG-PC                 43.09      44.15 A        1  
B - Division  
  1 Dodd, Matthew       10 TERA-PC                44.85      43.59 A+      20  
  2 Stapleton, Kody     10 TERA-PC                44.95      44.51 B       17  
  3 Scharfen, James      9 SRN-PC                 49.19      44.95 B       16  
  4 Holzmuller, Kurt     9 TERA-PC                45.50      45.63 B       15  
  5 Sykes, Jacob        10 NAPA-PC                47.85      47.64 B       14  
  6 Diaz, Cesar          9 TERA-PC                50.79      50.31 B       13  
  7 Zambeli-Ljepovic,    9 FAC-SN                 49.69      50.62 B       12  
  8 Serero, Raz          9 SMAC-PC                49.87      51.71         11  
C - Division  
  1 Viray, Gabriel      10 VJO-PC                 54.71      44.20 A       20  
  2 Betts, John         10 RAD-SN                    NT      46.95 B       17  
  3 Sterne, Joe         10 TVA-PC                 52.71      48.11 B       16  
  4 Barnes, Zephyr       9 NAPA-PC                59.98      53.24         15  
  5 WU, Peter           10 RSD-PC                 52.72      53.36         14  
  6 Johnson, Victor     10 TERA-PC                50.93      53.49         13  
  7 Proctor, Paul        9 TVA-PC                    NT      53.88         12  
  8 Kline, Loren         9 MCSL-PC                   NT      54.93         11  
  9 McClafferty, Patri   9 VJO-PC                    NT      56.51          9  
 10 Barthel, Calvin     10 RSD-PC                 57.53      56.52          7  
 11 Higbee, Teddy       10 RAD-SN                 58.74      57.22          6  
 12 Weaver, Austin      10 VJO-PC                    NT      59.07          5  
 13 Unruh, Austin       10 TVA-PC                 59.12      59.63          4  
 14 Riley, Conor         9 VJO-PC               1:08.90    1:01.65          3  
 15 Blevins, Jake        9 SASO-SN                   NT    1:04.11          2  
 -- McClafferty, John   10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC-PC                 39.04        SCR        
 -- Bernstein, Jack      9 PST-PC                 38.91        SCR        
 -- Bolanos, Daniel      9 UN-PC                     NT        SCR        
 -- Meier, Stephen      10 MP-PC                  44.80        SCR        
 -- Toscano, Edgar       9 MCSL-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Harris, Dermot       9 PST-PC                 50.00        SCR        
 -- Springer, Matthew    9 MCSL-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Piser, Zach          9 PST-PC                 48.05        SCR        
 -- Holman, Alex        10 NAPA-PC                36.18        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.29  NRT
        1:15.89  PRT
        1:18.99  Q
        1:22.89  AA
        1:35.19  A
        1:47.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lomas, Justin       10 SASO-SN              1:16.90    1:16.82 Q       20  
  2 Holman, Alex        10 NAPA-PC              1:16.89    1:17.05 Q       17  
  3 Risinger, Jesse     10 NAPA-PC              1:25.20    1:21.34 AA+     16  
  4 Louie, Bradley      10 FAC-SN               1:25.51    1:24.63 A       15  
  5 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA-PC               1:27.80    1:25.42 A       14  
  6 Johnson, Nick        9 SSS-PC               1:29.19    1:26.85 A       13  
  7 Mendoza, Alex        9 SASO-SN              1:31.51    1:28.07 A       12  
  8 Coudright, Michael  10 FAC-SN               1:28.48    1:29.60 A       11  
  9 Kozlowski, Nick     10 NAPA-PC              1:32.00    1:30.01 A        9  
 10 Burdge, Joshua      10 VDA-PC               1:34.82    1:35.04 A        7  
 -- Reed, Justin        10 VACA-SN              1:33.67         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Matison, Michael     9 SASO-SN              1:37.17    1:31.18 A+      20  
  2 Bautista, Chioke    10 FOG-PC               1:46.38    1:37.25 B       17  
  3 Stapleton, Kody     10 TERA-PC              1:39.80    1:39.24 B       16  
  4 Dodd, Matthew       10 TERA-PC              1:40.79    1:39.52 B       15  
  5 Sykes, Jacob        10 NAPA-PC              1:40.30    1:42.77 B       14  
  6 Holzmuller, Kurt     9 TERA-PC              1:38.46    1:46.49 B       13  
C - Division  
  1 Delellis, Ian        9 UN-PC                     NT    1:38.55 B       20  
  2 Sterne, Joe         10 TVA-PC               1:50.07    1:42.44 B       17  
  3 Johnson, Victor     10 TERA-PC              2:00.48    1:58.63         16  
  4 Toscano, Edgar       9 MCSL-PC                   NT    2:06.64         15  
  5 McClafferty, Patri   9 VJO-PC                    NT    2:09.17         14  
  6 McClafferty, John   10 VJO-PC                    NT    2:16.72         13  
  7 Parelius, Max       10 TVA-PC                    NT    2:21.08         12  
  8 Wieczorkiewicz, Ar   9 UN-PC                2:10.80    2:35.28         11  
 -- Lee, Tyler          10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Carlquist, andrew   10 VACA-SN              1:58.36         DQ        
 -- Tawa, Adam          10 HA-SN                     NT         NS        
 -- Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC-PC               1:22.84        SCR        
 -- Piser, Zach          9 PST-PC               1:34.09        SCR        
 -- YU, Anthony          9 KYSC-PC              1:36.00        SCR        
 -- Egan, Nick          10 TERA-PC              1:13.23        SCR        
 -- Pingmedvigy, Logan   9 SSS-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Galbraith, Kyle     10 SRN-PC               1:21.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.59  NRT
          38.89  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
          55.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Risinger, Jesse     10 NAPA-PC                43.65      41.57 AA+     20  
  2 Johnson, Nick        9 SSS-PC                 40.85      42.21 AA      17  
  3 Coudright, Michael  10 FAC-SN                 41.91      42.43 AA      16  
  4 Louie, Bradley      10 FAC-SN                 43.07      43.03 AA      15  
  5 Curtis, TY          10 SRN-PC                 43.76      43.48 A       14  
  6 Lomas, Justin       10 SASO-SN                43.73      44.21 A       13  
  7 Lee, Tyler          10 VJO-PC                 47.17      45.75 A       12  
  8 Holman, Alex        10 NAPA-PC                48.66      45.95 A       11  
  9 Bautista, Chioke    10 FOG-PC                 45.55      47.31 A        9  
 10 XU, Alexander       10 TVA-PC                 44.01      47.41 A        7  
 11 Mendoza, Alex        9 SASO-SN                47.41      49.16 A        6  
 12 Reed, Justin        10 VACA-SN                47.12      50.04 B-       5  
B - Division  
  1 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA-PC                 49.37      47.53 A+      20  
  2 Berardo, Daniel     10 SASO-SN                50.42      48.16 A+      17  
  3 Kozlowski, Nick     10 NAPA-PC                50.01      49.64 B       16  
  4 Higbee, Teddy       10 RAD-SN                 53.66      50.19 B       15  
  5 Matison, Michael     9 SASO-SN                51.50      50.89 B       14  
  6 Ehlenbach, Trevor    9 PCM-PC                 51.08      52.04 B       13  
  7 Dodd, Matthew       10 TERA-PC                49.99      52.94 B       12  
  8 Stapleton, Kody     10 TERA-PC                55.37      53.69 B       11  
  9 Burdge, Joshua      10 VDA-PC                 53.83      55.25 B        9  
 10 Carlquist, andrew   10 VACA-SN                55.28      56.55          7  
C - Division  
  1 Viray, Gabriel      10 VJO-PC                 58.54      53.83 B       20  
  2 Betts, John         10 RAD-SN                    NT      54.29 B       17  
  3 Delellis, Ian        9 UN-PC                  59.46      54.52 B       16  
  4 Diaz, Cesar          9 TERA-PC              1:03.90      57.22         15  
  5 Holzmuller, Kurt     9 TERA-PC                59.62      59.57         14  
  6 Serero, Raz          9 SMAC-PC              1:03.00    1:00.96         13  
  7 Johnson, Victor     10 TERA-PC                58.17    1:02.75         12  
  8 Parelius, Max       10 TVA-PC                    NT    1:03.91         11  
  9 McClafferty, Patri   9 VJO-PC               1:11.93    1:08.71          9  
 10 Hoberg, Patrick     10 SRN-PC                    NT    1:09.66          7  
 11 Sykes, Jacob        10 NAPA-PC              1:12.02    1:11.22          6  
 -- Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC-PC                 48.35        SCR        
 -- Parker, Otis         9 VJO-PC                 58.00        SCR        
 -- Emmerson, Bradley    9 RAD-SN                    NT        SCR        
 -- Piser, Zach          9 PST-PC                 51.00        SCR        
 -- Tawa, Adam          10 HA-SN                     NT        SCR        
 -- YU, Anthony          9 KYSC-PC                56.41        SCR        
 -- Galbraith, Kyle     10 SRN-PC                 50.01        SCR        
 -- Sterne, Joe         10 TVA-PC                 48.90        SCR        
 -- Pingmedvigy, Logan   9 SSS-PC               1:12.45        SCR        
 -- Bernstein, Jack      9 PST-PC                 42.13        SCR        
 -- Proctor, Paul        9 TVA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  NRT
        1:24.69  PRT
        1:28.99  Q
        1:33.49  AA
        1:46.79  A
        1:56.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Focha, Edward       10 MP-PC                1:25.40    1:26.47 Q       20  
  2 Risinger, Jesse     10 NAPA-PC              1:30.29    1:31.82 AA      17  
  3 Bernstein, Jack      9 PST-PC               1:38.10    1:32.77 AA+     16  
  4 Lomas, Justin       10 SASO-SN              1:33.50    1:32.82 AA+     15  
  5 Coudright, Michael  10 FAC-SN               1:30.39    1:33.07 AA      14  
  6 Curtis, TY          10 SRN-PC               1:33.29    1:34.61 A-      13  
  7 Johnson, Nick        9 SSS-PC               1:30.30    1:35.30 A-      12  
  8 Chow, Bryan         10 RSD-PC               1:33.22    1:35.48 A-      11  
  9 Haunschild, Eric     9 FAC-SN               1:34.51    1:35.81 A        9  
 10 XU, Alexander       10 TVA-PC               1:34.44    1:39.04 A        7  
 11 Bautista, Chioke    10 FOG-PC               1:35.79    1:44.24 A        6  
 12 Mendoza, Alex        9 SASO-SN              1:39.84    1:44.35 A        5  
 13 Sterne, Joe         10 TVA-PC               1:43.41    1:44.64 A        4  
 14 Kozlowski, Nick     10 NAPA-PC              1:43.57    1:47.54 B-       3  
B - Division  
  1 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA-PC               1:47.65    1:44.56 A+      20  
  2 Reed, Justin        10 VACA-SN              1:48.04    1:46.14 A+      17  
  3 Zambeli-Ljepovic,    9 FAC-SN               1:55.62    2:00.63         16  
  4 Berfield, Jack      10 PST-PC               1:56.39    2:08.38         15  
C - Division  
  1 Higbee, Teddy       10 RAD-SN                    NT    1:53.62 B       20  
  2 Delellis, Ian        9 UN-PC                     NT    1:57.11         17  
  3 Stapleton, Kody     10 TERA-PC              1:59.32    1:58.29         16  
  4 Dodd, Matthew       10 TERA-PC              1:56.50    1:58.68         15  
  5 Betts, John         10 RAD-SN                    NT    1:59.91         14  
  6 WU, Peter           10 RSD-PC               2:04.43    2:02.71         13  
  7 Johnson, Victor     10 TERA-PC              2:17.33    2:12.39         12  
  8 Unruh, Austin       10 TVA-PC               2:31.25    2:14.51         11  
 -- McClafferty, Patri   9 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC-PC               1:38.70        SCR        
 -- Harris, Dermot       9 PST-PC               1:56.00        SCR        
 -- Parker, Otis         9 VJO-PC               2:03.40        SCR        
 -- Meier, Stephen      10 MP-PC                1:50.36        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  NRT
          32.99  PRT
          34.09  Q
          35.79  AA
          40.99  A
          48.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lomas, Justin       10 SASO-SN                35.90      34.10 AA+     20  
  2 Curtis, TY          10 SRN-PC                 37.49      34.72 AA+     17  
  3 Louie, Bradley      10 FAC-SN                 36.05      35.70 AA+     16  
  4 Holman, Alex        10 NAPA-PC                39.20      36.91 A       15  
  5 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA-PC                 39.66      38.77 A       14  
  6 XU, Alexander       10 TVA-PC                 40.22      40.39 A       13  
  7 Mendoza, Alex        9 SASO-SN                38.24      40.54 A       12  
  8 Lee, Tyler          10 VJO-PC                 38.54      41.98 B-      11  
B - Division  
  1 Risinger, Jesse     10 NAPA-PC                47.19      39.03 A+      20  
  2 Reed, Justin        10 VACA-SN                42.36      40.96 A+      17  
  3 Matison, Michael     9 SASO-SN                44.31      42.26 B       16  
  4 Bautista, Chioke    10 FOG-PC                 44.93      42.73 B       15  
  5 Coudright, Michael  10 FAC-SN                 44.96      45.14 B       14  
  6 Burdge, Joshua      10 VDA-PC                 46.39      47.65 B       13  
  7 Sykes, Jacob        10 NAPA-PC                46.51      48.44         12  
 -- Diaz, Cesar          9 TERA-PC                48.39         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Kozlowski, Nick     10 NAPA-PC                51.71      44.05 B       20  
  2 Viray, Gabriel      10 VJO-PC                 49.99      44.73 B       17  
  3 Sterne, Joe         10 TVA-PC                 51.07      46.73 B       16  
  4 Betts, John         10 RAD-SN                    NT      46.99 B       15  
  5 Berardo, Daniel     10 SASO-SN                49.02      52.37         14  
  6 Holzmuller, Kurt     9 TERA-PC                55.40      54.01         13  
  7 Dodd, Matthew       10 TERA-PC                57.35      55.96         12  
  8 Carlquist, andrew   10 VACA-SN                52.38      59.26         11  
  9 Toscano, Edgar       9 MCSL-PC                   NT    1:02.17          9  
 10 Hoberg, Patrick     10 SRN-PC                    NT    1:05.93          7  
 -- McClafferty, John   10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- McClafferty, Patri   9 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wieczorkiewicz, Ar   9 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Riley, Conor         9 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Emmerson, Bradley    9 RAD-SN                    NT         NS        
 -- Higbee, Teddy       10 RAD-SN                 54.74        SCR        
 -- Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC-PC                 43.89        SCR        
 -- Egan, Nick          10 TERA-PC                34.14        SCR        
 -- Bernstein, Jack      9 PST-PC                 33.10        SCR        
 -- Parker, Otis         9 VJO-PC                 59.00        SCR        
 -- Proctor, Paul        9 TVA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Galbraith, Kyle     10 SRN-PC               1:11.00        SCR        
 -- Piser, Zach          9 PST-PC                 45.00        SCR        
 -- Tawa, Adam          10 HA-SN                     NT        SCR        
 -- YU, Anthony          9 KYSC-PC                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.69  NRT
        1:16.69  PRT
        1:20.99  Q
        1:26.29  AA
        1:38.39  A
        1:49.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lomas, Justin       10 SASO-SN              1:15.81    1:17.74 Q-      20  
  2 Louie, Bradley      10 FAC-SN               1:20.65    1:21.49 AA-     17  
  3 Haunschild, Eric     9 FAC-SN               1:31.96    1:28.74 A       16  
  4 Reed, Justin        10 VACA-SN              1:37.10    1:36.64 A       15  
 -- Bernstein, Jack      9 PST-PC               1:19.98         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Chow, Bryan         10 RSD-PC               1:55.30    1:32.84 A       20  
  2 Mendoza, Alex        9 SASO-SN                   NT    1:36.39 A       17  
  3 Delellis, Ian        9 UN-PC                     NT    1:46.94 B       16  
  4 Barthel, Calvin     10 RSD-PC               2:15.01    2:21.72         15  
 -- McClafferty, Patri   9 VJO-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Parker, Otis         9 VJO-PC               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sykes, Jacob        10 NAPA-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Piser, Zach          9 PST-PC               1:45.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:15.19  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:21.39  AA
        1:32.99  A
        1:42.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Egan, Nick          10 TERA-PC              1:16.35    1:15.86 Q       20  
  2 Curtis, TY          10 SRN-PC               1:18.62    1:18.89 AA      17  
  3 Louie, Bradley      10 FAC-SN               1:20.98    1:21.42 A-      16  
  4 Risinger, Jesse     10 NAPA-PC              1:23.04    1:21.91 A       15  
  5 Bernstein, Jack      9 PST-PC               1:21.39    1:22.15 A-      14  
  6 Coudright, Michael  10 FAC-SN               1:26.06    1:23.71 A       13  
  7 Focha, Edward       10 MP-PC                1:22.19    1:23.74 A       12  
  8 Johnson, Nick        9 SSS-PC               1:24.71    1:26.43 A       11  
  9 Haunschild, Eric     9 FAC-SN               1:26.56    1:27.04 A        9  
 10 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA-PC               1:28.11    1:27.48 A        7  
 11 Chow, Bryan         10 RSD-PC               1:26.08    1:27.56 A        6  
 12 Mendoza, Alex        9 SASO-SN              1:28.81    1:30.08 A        5  
 13 Reed, Justin        10 VACA-SN              1:29.62    1:30.09 A        4  
 14 Matison, Michael     9 SASO-SN              1:29.33    1:31.26 A        3  
 15 Bautista, Chioke    10 FOG-PC               1:30.07    1:39.97 B-       2  
 -- XU, Alexander       10 TVA-PC               1:23.84         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Kozlowski, Nick     10 NAPA-PC              1:34.32    1:31.37 A+      20  
  2 Dodd, Matthew       10 TERA-PC              1:41.85    1:38.29 B       17  
  3 Delellis, Ian        9 UN-PC                1:41.00    1:39.01 B       16  
  4 Stapleton, Kody     10 TERA-PC              1:41.14    1:39.15 B       15  
  5 Andersen, Wyatt     10 SSS-PC               1:40.23    1:42.07 B       14  
C - Division  
  1 Viray, Gabriel      10 VJO-PC               1:48.86    1:37.61 B       20  
  2 Sterne, Joe         10 TVA-PC               1:46.03    1:39.53 B       17  
  3 Betts, John         10 RAD-SN                    NT    1:41.93 B       16  
  4 Zambeli-Ljepovic,    9 FAC-SN               1:47.62    1:42.82         15  
  5 Scharfen, James      9 SRN-PC               1:51.07    1:42.86         14  
  6 Sykes, Jacob        10 NAPA-PC              1:42.56    1:47.09         13  
  7 Holzmuller, Kurt     9 TERA-PC                   NT    1:51.44         12  
  8 WU, Peter           10 RSD-PC               1:52.63    1:56.23         11  
  9 Higbee, Teddy       10 RAD-SN                    NT    1:59.65          9  
 10 Kline, Loren         9 MCSL-PC              2:10.00    2:04.88          7  
 11 Barthel, Calvin     10 RSD-PC               2:04.13    2:07.97          6  
 12 Blevins, Jake        9 SASO-SN                   NT    2:21.88          5  
 -- McClafferty, John   10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Toscano, Edgar       9 MCSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- McClafferty, Patri   9 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Smith, Zac          10 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Emmerson, Bradley    9 RAD-SN                    NT         DQ        
 -- Piser, Zach          9 PST-PC               1:35.35        SCR        
 -- Bolanos, Daniel      9 UN-PC                     NT        SCR        
 -- Harris, Dermot       9 PST-PC               1:42.00        SCR        
 -- Parker, Otis         9 VJO-PC               1:46.68        SCR        
 -- Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC-PC               1:26.80        SCR        
 -- Berardo, Daniel     10 SASO-SN              1:40.54        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  NRT
          26.19  PRT
          26.99  Q
          28.69  AA
          32.79  A
          37.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reilly, Sean        12 TERA-PC                25.06      25.62 PRT     20  
  2 Gault, Walter       12 TVA-PC                 26.11      25.75 PRT     17  
  3 Bishop, Matt        12 TERA-PC                25.05      25.85 PRT     16  
  4 Morrell, Andrew     12 VACA-SN                26.99      26.72 Q       15  
  5 Schaake, Cody       11 VACA-SN                29.20      26.90 Q+      14  
  6 Walter, Carlton     11 TERA-PC                28.64      27.96 AA      13  
  7 Kozinsky, Sieva     12 KYSC-PC                27.75      28.36 AA      12  
  8 Johnson, Dustin     12 PCM-PC                 29.10      28.60 AA+     11  
  9 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN                29.04      28.69 AA+      9  
 10 Cornelius, Tommy    12 PST-PC                 29.33      29.14 A        7  
 11 Brewer, Kenneth     12 VJO-PC                 30.28      29.16 A        6  
 12 Bloomer, Jake       12 UN-PC                  30.01      29.23 A        5  
 13 Bautista, James De  12 FOG-PC                 29.38      29.36 A        4  
 14 Williams, Trent     11 SRAT-PC                29.01      29.40 A        3  
 15 Emmerson, David     12 RAD-SN                 30.69      29.63 A        2  
 16 Hesh, Rod           12 NBA-PC                 29.43      29.73 A        1  
 17 Haas, Matthew       11 TERA-PC                29.98      30.00 A      
 18 Moscone, Dillon     11 NBA-PC                 30.36      30.06 A      
 19 Rosselli, Joe       12 WCAN-PC                30.00      30.21 A      
 20 Packer, Christophe  12 NBA-PC                 28.42      30.60 A-     
 21 Wasko, Joseph       11 RAD-SN                 31.86      30.65 A      
 22 Main, Tyler         12 SRN-PC                 30.91      30.77 A      
 23 Kamai, Alexander    12 UN-PC                  30.59      30.90 A      
 24 Campbell, Jody      11 SRN-PC                 29.17      31.09 A      
 25 Gregoriev, Ross     11 MP-PC                  31.91      31.63 A      
 26 Miranda, Ron        11 VJO-PC                 31.52      31.95 A      
 27 Malouf, Matt        12 TVA-PC                 32.21      32.01 A      
 28 Balague, Justin     12 VJO-PC                 31.63      32.93 B-     
 29 Wai, Allan          12 KYSC-PC                32.55      33.42 B-     
 30 Tauraso, David      12 TVA-PC                 32.64      34.07 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Davis, Aaron        11 RAD-SN                 33.68      31.82 A+      20  
  2 Wright, John        12 NBA-PC                 32.80      32.35 A+      17  
  3 Geiser, Nick        12 FOG-PC                 32.95      33.04 B       16  
  4 Parelius, Ian       12 TVA-PC                 34.84      33.33 B       15  
  5 Lunsford, James     12 SSS-PC                 33.35      33.38 B       14  
  6 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 WCAN-PC                35.77      33.42 B       13  
  7 Concepcion, Willia  11 KYSC-PC                37.49      33.53 B       12  
  8 Hooten, Andrew      12 SASO-SN                33.57      33.66 B       11  
  9 Hannis, Cory        12 SRN-PC                 34.05      33.74 B        9  
 10 Dondero, Scott      11 SRN-PC                 33.00      33.87 B        7  
 11 Starr, Michael      11 TVA-PC                 35.66      33.89 B        6  
 12 Terrhorst, Scott    12 SRN-PC                 36.44      34.43 B        5  
 13 Bryan, Jeffery      11 VACA-SN                35.85      35.22 B        4  
 14 Brix, Nikolas       11 TERA-PC                33.32      35.44 B        3  
 15 Orozco, Alfonso     11 UN-PC                  37.01      39.02          2  
 16 Souza, Dayton       11 PST-PC                 37.49      39.23          1  
C - Division  
  1 Maddock, Colin      12 TERA-PC                39.00      34.06 B       20  
  2 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC                38.09      36.65 B       17  
  3 Clare, Jeff         12 VDA-PC                 38.69      37.15 B       16  
  4 St. Francis, Adria  12 TVA-PC                    NT      37.81         15  
  5 Halsey, Andrew      11 VACA-SN                41.18      38.76         14  
  6 Deshler, Jakob      12 TERA-PC                   NT      40.32         13  
  7 Adlard, Joshua      11 TVA-PC                 40.03      40.68         12  
  8 Oteyza, Edrick      11 VJO-PC                 44.57      49.44         11  
 -- Zuniga, Emilio      12 VJO-PC                 43.00        SCR        
 -- Matison, Nicholas   11 SASO-SN                29.66        SCR        
 -- Gribanowski, Igor   12 KYSC-PC                37.39        SCR        
 -- Claraty, Slade      11 WCAB-PC                38.69        SCR        
 -- Wharton, Jameson    11 MCSL-PC                44.00        SCR        
 -- Crotty, Brendan     11 SRAT-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC                 26.29        SCR        
 -- Tyler, Scott        12 RAD-SN                 27.47        SCR        
 -- Ngo, Francis        12 VDA-PC                 32.71        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.29  NRT
          57.29  PRT
          58.49  Q
        1:03.19  AA
        1:12.29  A
        1:18.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC                 57.21      54.61 PRT     20  
  2 Bishop, Matt        12 TERA-PC                54.48      55.93 PRT     17  
  3 Gault, Walter       12 TVA-PC                 55.68      57.29 PRT     16  
  4 Schaake, Cody       11 VACA-SN                58.57      58.90 AA      15  
  5 Morrell, Andrew     12 VACA-SN              1:00.30    1:02.00 AA      14  
  6 Johnson, Dustin     12 PCM-PC               1:04.28    1:02.19 AA+     13  
  7 Chow, Arick         12 RSD-PC               1:04.40    1:02.34 AA+     12  
  8 Dimac, Fernado      12 RSD-PC               1:01.15    1:02.79 AA      11  
  9 Bloomer, Jake       12 UN-PC                1:05.84    1:03.56 A        9  
 10 Sayadi, Shayan      12 NBA-PC               1:06.42    1:04.72 A        7  
 11 Hesh, Rod           12 NBA-PC               1:06.24    1:05.11 A        6  
 12 Emmerson, David     12 RAD-SN               1:05.17    1:05.32 A        5  
 13 Moscone, Dillon     11 NBA-PC               1:07.63    1:05.47 A        4  
 14 Cushing, Blake      11 RSD-PC               1:06.08    1:05.96 A        3  
 15 Oconner, Kellen     12 FOG-PC               1:08.43    1:07.97 A        2  
 16 Balague, Justin     12 VJO-PC               1:11.03    1:09.11 A        1  
 17 Miranda, Ron        11 VJO-PC               1:10.06    1:10.04 A      
 18 Bautista, James De  12 FOG-PC               1:06.88    1:10.49 A      
 19 Haas, Matthew       11 TERA-PC              1:12.11    1:10.77 A      
 20 Hamilton, Dylan     11 TVA-PC               1:10.94    1:11.22 A      
 21 Hooten, Andrew      12 SASO-SN              1:10.52    1:11.57 A      
 22 Tauraso, David      12 TVA-PC               1:11.53    1:12.15 A      
 23 Davis, Aaron        11 RAD-SN               1:12.19    1:14.26 B-     
 24 Gregoriev, Ross     11 MP-PC                1:12.07    1:15.85 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Brewer, Kenneth     12 VJO-PC               1:13.16    1:05.19 A+      20  
  2 Maruyama, Donald    12 FOG-PC               1:13.77    1:08.69 A+      17  
  3 Kamai, Alexander    12 UN-PC                1:14.40    1:10.77 A+      16  
  4 Rosselli, Joe       12 WCAN-PC              1:14.00    1:10.88 A+      15  
  5 Lunsford, James     12 SSS-PC               1:15.02    1:14.86 B       13.5
  5 Geiser, Nick        12 FOG-PC               1:15.91    1:14.86 B       13.5
  7 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 WCAN-PC              1:15.03    1:16.59 B       12  
  8 Brix, Nikolas       11 TERA-PC              1:18.00    1:25.56         11  
C - Division  
  1 Bryan, Jeffery      11 VACA-SN              1:22.45    1:11.02 A       20  
  2 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC              1:20.40    1:15.72 B       17  
  3 Malouf, Matt        12 TVA-PC               1:25.17    1:18.87         16  
  4 Wright, Kwame       12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:18.94         15  
  5 Wasko, Joseph       11 RAD-SN                    NT    1:19.23         14  
  6 Halsey, Andrew      11 VACA-SN              1:29.91    1:19.57         13  
  7 Truon, Leon         12 SFRP-PC              1:30.00    1:22.56         12  
  8 Starr, Michael      11 TVA-PC               1:23.61    1:37.42         11  
 -- Maniord, Patrick    12 FAC-SN               1:25.00         NS        
 -- Levine, David       12 CUDA-PC              1:13.03        SCR        
 -- Niaols, Laurence    11 SRAT-PC              1:18.19        SCR        
 -- Packer, Christophe  12 NBA-PC               1:04.42        SCR        
 -- Deshler, Jakob      12 TERA-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Maddock, Colin      12 TERA-PC              1:15.30        SCR        
 -- Tyler, Scott        12 RAD-SN               1:02.33        SCR        
 -- Walter, Carlton     11 TERA-PC                59.32        SCR        
 -- Kauth, Robert       11 SRN-PC               1:09.01        SCR        
 -- Williams, Trent     11 SRAT-PC              1:12.02        SCR        
 -- Hannis, Cory        12 SRN-PC               1:16.59        SCR        
 -- Wharton, Jameson    11 MCSL-PC              1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Wright, John        12 NBA-PC               1:11.99        SCR        
 -- Zuniga, Emilio      12 VJO-PC               1:38.52        SCR        
 -- Kozinsky, Sieva     12 KYSC-PC              1:03.13        SCR        
 -- Matison, Nicholas   11 SASO-SN              1:05.10        SCR        
 -- Zimmerman, David    11 PCM-PC               1:18.30        SCR        
 -- Meints, Joshua      11 TERA-PC              1:03.92        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.99  NRT
        2:05.29  PRT
        2:10.19  Q
        2:16.69  AA
        2:36.19  A
        2:44.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gault, Walter       12 TVA-PC               2:03.48    2:01.15 PRT     20  
  2 Bishop, Matt        12 TERA-PC              2:01.24    2:01.27 PRT     17  
  3 Reilly, Sean        12 TERA-PC              2:03.51    2:01.45 PRT     16  
  4 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC               2:06.20    2:02.78 PRT+    15  
  5 Schaake, Cody       11 VACA-SN              2:12.99    2:06.46 Q+      14  
  6 Meints, Joshua      11 TERA-PC              2:17.08    2:14.70 AA+     13  
  7 Morrell, Andrew     12 VACA-SN              2:15.03    2:19.52 A-      12  
  8 Walter, Carlton     11 TERA-PC              2:12.64    2:19.59 A-      11  
  9 Johnson, Dustin     12 PCM-PC               2:21.01    2:21.64 A        9  
 10 Bloomer, Jake       12 UN-PC                2:22.83    2:23.33 A        7  
 11 Moscone, Dillon     11 NBA-PC               2:26.31    2:24.31 A        6  
 12 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN              2:17.55    2:26.55 A        5  
 13 Brewer, Kenneth     12 VJO-PC               2:20.50    2:28.28 A        4  
 14 Bautista, James De  12 FOG-PC               2:23.96    2:29.29 A        3  
 15 Hannis, Cory        12 SRN-PC               2:31.92    2:31.37 A        2  
 16 Maddock, Colin      12 TERA-PC              2:36.00    2:33.70 A        1  
 17 Main, Tyler         12 SRN-PC               2:30.36    2:33.85 A      
 18 Packer, Christophe  12 NBA-PC               2:22.00    2:36.37 B-     
 19 Balague, Justin     12 VJO-PC               2:34.70    2:42.19 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Miranda, Ron        11 VJO-PC               2:36.82    2:32.82 A+      20  
  2 Ngo, Francis        12 VDA-PC               2:41.03    2:33.66 A+      17  
  3 Tauraso, David      12 TVA-PC               2:36.89    2:34.29 A+      16  
  4 Wright, John        12 NBA-PC               2:43.24    2:35.12 A+      15  
  5 Davis, Aaron        11 RAD-SN               2:40.34    2:36.01 A+      14  
C - Division  
  1 Wasko, Joseph       11 RAD-SN                    NT    2:32.95 A       20  
  2 Haas, Matthew       11 TERA-PC                   NT    2:40.65 B       17  
  3 Bryan, Jeffery      11 VACA-SN              2:48.03    2:44.49         16  
  4 Clare, Jeff         12 VDA-PC               2:54.69    2:45.49         15  
  5 Starr, Michael      11 TVA-PC                    NT    2:52.32         14  
  6 Brix, Nikolas       11 TERA-PC              2:49.33    2:54.89         13  
  7 Deshler, Jakob      12 TERA-PC                   NT    3:27.00         12  
  8 Adlard, Joshua      11 TVA-PC               3:20.00    3:40.75         11  
 -- Orozco, Alfonso     11 UN-PC                3:00.10         NS        
 -- Hooten, Andrew      12 SASO-SN              2:26.80        SCR        
 -- Claraty, Slade      11 WCAB-PC              2:54.69        SCR        
 -- Concepcion, Willia  11 KYSC-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Matison, Nicholas   11 SASO-SN              2:16.83        SCR        
 -- Wharton, Jameson    11 MCSL-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Tyler, Scott        12 RAD-SN               2:16.74        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.39  NRT
          30.89  PRT
          31.99  Q
          34.19  AA
          38.99  A
          45.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reilly, Sean        12 TERA-PC                29.02      29.37 PRT     20  
  2 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC                 29.92      30.16 PRT     17  
  3 Gault, Walter       12 TVA-PC                 31.68      30.45 PRT+    16  
  4 Schaake, Cody       11 VACA-SN                34.13      31.84 Q+      15  
  5 Johnson, Dustin     12 PCM-PC                 32.33      33.32 AA      14  
  6 Chow, Arick         12 RSD-PC                 35.40      33.92 AA+     13  
  7 Walter, Carlton     11 TERA-PC                34.02      34.04 AA      12  
  8 Hesh, Rod           12 NBA-PC                 35.35      34.79 A       11  
  9 Brewer, Kenneth     12 VJO-PC                 33.05      35.49 A-       9  
 10 Moscone, Dillon     11 NBA-PC                 35.39      35.86 A        7  
 11 Campbell, Jody      11 SRN-PC                 34.91      35.96 A        6  
 12 Buccheri, John      12 SRAT-PC                36.93      36.39 A        5  
 13 Bautista, James De  12 FOG-PC                 36.64      36.63 A        4  
 14 Sayadi, Shayan      12 NBA-PC                 36.17      36.66 A        3  
 15 Cushing, Blake      11 RSD-PC                 37.16      37.13 A        2  
 16 Bloomer, Jake       12 UN-PC                  37.18      37.22 A        1  
 17 Williams, Trent     11 SRAT-PC                36.02      37.59 A      
 18 Kamai, Alexander    12 UN-PC                  35.96      37.83 A      
 19 Balague, Justin     12 VJO-PC                 37.01      37.93 A      
B - Division  
  1 Emmerson, David     12 RAD-SN                 40.53      34.79 A+      20  
  2 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN                39.19      36.44 A+      17  
  3 Wasko, Joseph       11 RAD-SN                 40.48      36.73 A+      16  
  4 Oconner, Kellen     12 FOG-PC                 42.47      38.64 A+      15  
  5 Miranda, Ron        11 VJO-PC                 39.19      39.32 B       14  
  6 Hamilton, Dylan     11 TVA-PC                 40.64      39.70 B       13  
  7 Brix, Nikolas       11 TERA-PC                39.50      40.86 B       12  
  8 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 WCAN-PC                40.46      41.43 B       11  
  9 Malouf, Matt        12 TVA-PC                 44.02      41.62 B        9  
 10 Hooten, Andrew      12 SASO-SN                44.05      41.63 B        7  
 11 Davis, Aaron        11 RAD-SN                 42.02      41.64 B        6  
 12 Bryan, Jeffery      11 VACA-SN                42.71      42.41 B        5  
 13 Niaols, Laurence    11 SRAT-PC                45.29      44.24 B        4  
 14 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC                43.53      48.49          3  
 -- Lunsford, James     12 SSS-PC                 42.68         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Maruyama, Donald    12 FOG-PC                    NT      35.63 A       20  
  2 Truon, Leon         12 SFRP-PC                48.00      39.12 B       17  
  3 Maniord, Patrick    12 FAC-SN                 55.00      43.34 B       16  
  4 Tauraso, David      12 TVA-PC                 46.22      45.23 B       15  
  5 Halsey, Andrew      11 VACA-SN                46.59      46.58         14  
  6 Oteyza, Edrick      11 VJO-PC                 50.47      52.10         13  
 -- Zuniga, Emilio      12 VJO-PC                 52.87         NS        
 -- Packer, Christophe  12 NBA-PC                 36.09        SCR        
 -- Levine, David       12 CUDA-PC                38.42        SCR        
 -- Wright, John        12 NBA-PC                 39.62        SCR        
 -- Bolanos, Miguel     11 UN-PC                  45.70        SCR        
 -- Maddock, Colin      12 TERA-PC                39.20        SCR        
 -- Hannis, Cory        12 SRN-PC                 40.07        SCR        
 -- Deshler, Jakob      12 TERA-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Kauth, Robert       11 SRN-PC                 37.65        SCR        
 -- Wright, Kwame       12 SRN-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Kozinsky, Sieva     12 KYSC-PC                33.16        SCR        
 -- Matison, Nicholas   11 SASO-SN                35.96        SCR        
 -- Tyler, Scott        12 RAD-SN                 32.77        SCR        
 -- Wharton, Jameson    11 MCSL-PC                59.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  NRT
        1:06.29  PRT
        1:08.99  Q
        1:13.49  AA
        1:23.99  A
        1:33.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reilly, Sean        12 TERA-PC              1:04.04    1:03.23 PRT     20  
  2 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC               1:02.59    1:03.73 PRT     17  
  3 Schaake, Cody       11 VACA-SN              1:13.02    1:06.40 Q+      16  
  4 Cornelius, Tommy    12 PST-PC               1:17.40    1:10.94 AA+     15  
  5 Meints, Joshua      11 TERA-PC              1:11.34    1:12.07 AA      14  
  6 Emmerson, David     12 RAD-SN               1:14.03    1:13.73 A       13  
  7 Johnson, Dustin     12 PCM-PC               1:10.82    1:13.96 A-      12  
  8 Hesh, Rod           12 NBA-PC               1:21.08    1:15.73 A       11  
  9 Kozinsky, Sieva     12 KYSC-PC              1:17.05    1:16.05 A        9  
 10 Moscone, Dillon     11 NBA-PC               1:14.96    1:16.54 A        7  
 11 Walter, Carlton     11 TERA-PC              1:14.02    1:17.13 A        6  
 12 Kamai, Alexander    12 UN-PC                1:20.24    1:18.51 A        5  
 13 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN              1:22.75    1:19.56 A        4  
 14 Bloomer, Jake       12 UN-PC                1:20.61    1:24.04 B-       3  
 15 Balague, Justin     12 VJO-PC               1:23.21    1:25.93 B-       2  
 16 Packer, Christophe  12 NBA-PC               1:20.00    1:26.49 B-       1  
 -- Brewer, Kenneth     12 VJO-PC               1:14.50         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Maddock, Colin      12 TERA-PC              1:26.00    1:21.90 A+      20  
  2 Davis, Aaron        11 RAD-SN               1:27.88    1:25.92 B       17  
  3 Ngo, Francis        12 VDA-PC               1:27.61    1:25.93 B       16  
  4 Lunsford, James     12 SSS-PC               1:25.53    1:27.07 B       15  
  5 Hannis, Cory        12 SRN-PC               1:26.68    1:28.54 B       14  
  6 Bryan, Jeffery      11 VACA-SN              1:32.22    1:29.55 B       13  
C - Division  
  1 Wasko, Joseph       11 RAD-SN                    NT    1:18.75 A       20  
  2 Haas, Matthew       11 TERA-PC                   NT    1:26.37 B       17  
  3 Gregoriev, Ross     11 MP-PC                     NT    1:27.03 B       16  
  4 Malouf, Matt        12 TVA-PC               1:38.07    1:28.94 B       15  
  5 Parelius, Ian       12 TVA-PC               1:44.00    1:36.58         14  
  6 Clare, Jeff         12 VDA-PC               1:45.00    1:37.27         13  
  7 Halsey, Andrew      11 VACA-SN              1:42.66    1:39.70         12  
  8 Lee, Kaleb          12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:46.08         11  
  9 Deshler, Jakob      12 TERA-PC                   NT    2:07.48          9  
 -- Orozco, Alfonso     11 UN-PC                1:48.50         DQ        
 -- Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC              1:48.58         DQ        
 -- Concepcion, Willia  11 KYSC-PC                   NT         NS        
 -- Tyler, Scott        12 RAD-SN               1:12.38        SCR        
 -- Zuniga, Emilio      12 VJO-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Wharton, Jameson    11 MCSL-PC              2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Matison, Nicholas   11 SASO-SN              1:15.85        SCR        
 -- Campbell, Jody      11 SRN-PC               1:13.27        SCR        
 -- Claraty, Slade      11 WCAB-PC              1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Crotty, Brendan     11 SRAT-PC                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.19  NRT
          33.69  PRT
          34.99  Q
          37.79  AA
          43.29  A
          49.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bishop, Matt        12 TERA-PC                31.02      32.70 PRT-    20  
  2 Gault, Walter       12 TVA-PC                 32.40      33.24 PRT     17  
  3 Reilly, Sean        12 TERA-PC                34.50      33.89 Q       16  
  4 Morrell, Andrew     12 VACA-SN                35.69      34.19 Q+      15  
  5 Oconner, Kellen     12 FOG-PC                 35.32      35.54 AA      14  
  6 Bautista, James De  12 FOG-PC                 35.04      36.45 AA      13  
  7 Hesh, Rod           12 NBA-PC                 37.27      38.33 A-      12  
  8 Walter, Carlton     11 TERA-PC                37.82      38.50 A       11  
  9 Emmerson, David     12 RAD-SN                 40.53      39.20 A        9  
 10 Cushing, Blake      11 RSD-PC                 39.59      39.63 A        7  
 11 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN                40.23      40.05 A        6  
 12 Haas, Matthew       11 TERA-PC                41.38      41.44 A        5  
 13 Campbell, Jody      11 SRN-PC                 39.53      41.82 A        4  
 14 Rosselli, Joe       12 WCAN-PC                40.00      41.86 A        3  
 15 Dimac, Fernado      12 RSD-PC                 38.95      42.75 A        2  
 16 Tauraso, David      12 TVA-PC                 42.89      42.86 A        1  
B - Division  
  1 Brewer, Kenneth     12 VJO-PC                 45.48      41.27 A+      20  
  2 Maruyama, Donald    12 FOG-PC                 45.95      42.34 A+      17  
  3 Miranda, Ron        11 VJO-PC                 43.57      43.41 B       16  
  4 Kamai, Alexander    12 UN-PC                  45.76      44.87 B       15  
  5 Hooten, Andrew      12 SASO-SN                44.05      44.98 B       14  
  6 Wasko, Joseph       11 RAD-SN                 47.21      45.15 B       13  
  7 Davis, Aaron        11 RAD-SN                 45.56      45.56 B       12  
  8 Lunsford, James     12 SSS-PC                 49.21      45.76 B       11  
  9 Starr, Michael      11 TVA-PC                 44.33      45.81 B        9  
 10 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC                47.63      47.84 B        7  
C - Division  
  1 Wright, Kwame       12 SRN-PC                    NT      46.84 B       20  
  2 Halsey, Andrew      11 VACA-SN                51.31      51.11         17  
  3 Truon, Leon         12 SFRP-PC              1:00.00      51.22         16  
  4 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 WCAN-PC                51.64      51.83         15  
  5 Maniord, Patrick    12 FAC-SN                 57.00      52.50         14  
  6 Oteyza, Edrick      11 VJO-PC                    NT      59.95         13  
 -- Meints, Joshua      11 TERA-PC                35.76        SCR        
 -- Deshler, Jakob      12 TERA-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Tyler, Scott        12 RAD-SN                 38.81        SCR        
 -- Bolanos, Miguel     11 UN-PC                     NT        SCR        
 -- Maddock, Colin      12 TERA-PC                45.50        SCR        
 -- Packer, Christophe  12 NBA-PC                 44.36        SCR        
 -- Kozinsky, Sieva     12 KYSC-PC                36.40        SCR        
 -- Wright, John        12 NBA-PC                 40.99        SCR        
 -- Zimmerman, David    11 PCM-PC                 50.75        SCR        
 -- Zuniga, Emilio      12 VJO-PC                 57.53        SCR        
 -- Wharton, Jameson    11 MCSL-PC              1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Kauth, Robert       11 SRN-PC                 41.38        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  NRT
        1:13.79  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:20.89  AA
        1:32.39  A
        1:42.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gault, Walter       12 TVA-PC               1:10.33    1:10.39 PRT     20  
  2 Bishop, Matt        12 TERA-PC              1:06.95    1:11.12 PRT-    17  
  3 Morrell, Andrew     12 VACA-SN              1:16.05    1:14.39 Q       16  
  4 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC               1:18.65    1:18.20 AA      15  
  5 Meints, Joshua      11 TERA-PC              1:18.16    1:21.64 A-      14  
  6 Kozinsky, Sieva     12 KYSC-PC              1:23.07    1:22.00 A       13  
  7 Emmerson, David     12 RAD-SN               1:24.67    1:23.36 A       12  
  8 Hesh, Rod           12 NBA-PC               1:23.08    1:24.13 A       11  
  9 Wai, Allan          12 KYSC-PC              1:28.16    1:28.30 A        9  
 10 Campbell, Jody      11 SRN-PC               1:27.57    1:28.39 A        7  
 11 Bautista, James De  12 FOG-PC               1:19.01    1:30.26 A-       6  
 12 Gregoriev, Ross     11 MP-PC                1:25.98    1:30.76 A        5  
 13 Ngo, Francis        12 VDA-PC               1:28.30    1:31.69 A        4  
 -- Maddock, Colin      12 TERA-PC              1:32.00         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Main, Tyler         12 SRN-PC               1:34.05    1:28.20 A+      20  
  2 Tauraso, David      12 TVA-PC               1:34.89    1:33.75 B       17  
  3 Miranda, Ron        11 VJO-PC               1:35.55    1:35.90 B       16  
  4 Malouf, Matt        12 TVA-PC               1:42.39    1:36.32 B       15  
  5 Davis, Aaron        11 RAD-SN               1:40.31    1:36.43 B       14  
  6 Brix, Nikolas       11 TERA-PC              1:36.82    1:36.98 B       13  
  7 Wright, John        12 NBA-PC               1:35.13    1:37.49 B       12  
  8 Haas, Matthew       11 TERA-PC              1:34.18    1:37.81 B       11  
  9 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC              1:41.85    1:41.83 B        9  
C - Division  
  1 Dondero, Scott      11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:30.52 A       20  
  2 Rosselli, Joe       12 WCAN-PC                   NT    1:31.69 A       17  
  3 Lunsford, James     12 SSS-PC               1:53.75    1:39.60 B       16  
  4 Terrhorst, Scott    12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:44.48         15  
  5 Starr, Michael      11 TVA-PC               1:50.82    1:47.53         14  
  6 Lee, Kaleb          12 VJO-PC               1:47.80    1:48.54         13  
  7 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 WCAN-PC              1:51.79    1:49.81         12  
  8 Halsey, Andrew      11 VACA-SN              1:52.85    1:53.40         11  
 -- Souza, Dayton       11 PST-PC               1:47.69         DQ        
 -- Parelius, Ian       12 TVA-PC                    NT         NS        
 -- Tyler, Scott        12 RAD-SN               1:27.61        SCR        
 -- Hooten, Andrew      12 SASO-SN              1:37.75        SCR        
 -- Crotty, Brendan     11 SRAT-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Matison, Nicholas   11 SASO-SN              1:28.39        SCR        
 -- Zuniga, Emilio      12 VJO-PC               2:14.95        SCR        
 -- Claraty, Slade      11 WCAB-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Clare, Jeff         12 VDA-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Gribanowski, Igor   12 KYSC-PC              1:42.69        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          26.99  NRT
          28.79  PRT
          29.99  Q
          32.19  AA
          36.79  A
          41.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reilly, Sean        12 TERA-PC                27.36      26.82 NRT+    20  
  2 Bishop, Matt        12 TERA-PC                28.60      28.82 Q-      17  
  3 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC                 29.04      29.10 Q       16  
  4 Schaake, Cody       11 VACA-SN                33.04      29.79 Q+      15  
  5 Gault, Walter       12 TVA-PC                 30.70      29.83 Q+      14  
  6 Morrell, Andrew     12 VACA-SN                30.19      30.85 AA      13  
  7 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN                32.50      31.65 AA+     12  
  8 Johnson, Dustin     12 PCM-PC                 31.08      31.76 AA      11  
  9 Meints, Joshua      11 TERA-PC                32.68      32.69 A        9  
 10 Emmerson, David     12 RAD-SN                 35.02      33.47 A        7  
 11 Kamai, Alexander    12 UN-PC                  35.65      34.24 A        6  
 12 Balague, Justin     12 VJO-PC                 34.14      34.48 A        5  
 13 Bloomer, Jake       12 UN-PC                  35.38      35.95 A        4  
 14 Packer, Christophe  12 NBA-PC                 35.81      36.48 A        3  
 15 Campbell, Jody      11 SRN-PC                 36.16      36.55 A        2  
 16 Miranda, Ron        11 VJO-PC                 36.45      36.76 A        1  
 17 Cornelius, Tommy    12 PST-PC                 36.60      37.08 B-     
 18 Brix, Nikolas       11 TERA-PC                35.08      37.54 B-     
 19 Bautista, James De  12 FOG-PC                 36.08      39.00 B-     
 -- Williams, Trent     11 SRAT-PC                31.07         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Walter, Carlton     11 TERA-PC                38.29      34.12 A+      20  
  2 Moscone, Dillon     11 NBA-PC                 38.47      35.77 A+      17  
  3 Wright, John        12 NBA-PC                 38.12      37.36 B       16  
  4 Hesh, Rod           12 NBA-PC                 39.44      37.40 B       15  
  5 Wasko, Joseph       11 RAD-SN                 41.04      38.68 B       14  
  6 Brewer, Kenneth     12 VJO-PC                 38.90      39.82 B       13  
  7 Geiser, Nick        12 FOG-PC                 39.91      40.09 B       12  
 -- Hooten, Andrew      12 SASO-SN                41.36         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Rosselli, Joe       12 WCAN-PC                   NT      36.82 B       20  
  2 Tauraso, David      12 TVA-PC                 42.84      38.19 B       17  
  3 Wai, Allan          12 KYSC-PC                42.01      39.03 B       16  
  4 Ngo, Francis        12 VDA-PC                 42.02      39.10 B       15  
  5 Dondero, Scott      11 SRN-PC                    NT      39.13 B       14  
  6 Parelius, Ian       12 TVA-PC                    NT      39.64 B       13  
  7 Bryan, Jeffery      11 VACA-SN                45.80      42.54         12  
  8 Clare, Jeff         12 VDA-PC                    NT      44.02         11  
  9 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC                49.48      44.86          9  
 10 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 WCAN-PC                44.05      46.24          7  
 11 Halsey, Andrew      11 VACA-SN                50.31      51.37          6  
 12 Adlard, Joshua      11 TVA-PC                 51.00    1:01.64          5  
 -- Deshler, Jakob      12 TERA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Oteyza, Edrick      11 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Crotty, Brendan     11 SRAT-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Claraty, Slade      11 WCAB-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Wharton, Jameson    11 MCSL-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Lunsford, James     12 SSS-PC                 47.12        SCR        
 -- Lee, Kaleb          12 VJO-PC               1:03.96        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.36  NRT
        1:05.09  PRT
        1:08.49  Q
        1:12.99  AA
        1:23.39  A
        1:33.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reilly, Sean        12 TERA-PC              1:01.47    1:01.75 PRT     20  
  2 Bishop, Matt        12 TERA-PC              1:05.30    1:02.70 PRT+    17  
  3 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC               1:04.66    1:03.72 PRT     16  
  4 Schaake, Cody       11 VACA-SN              1:12.09    1:06.03 Q+      15  
  5 Dimac, Fernado      12 RSD-PC               1:09.83    1:11.01 AA      14  
  6 Morrell, Andrew     12 VACA-SN              1:13.97    1:12.24 AA+     13  
  7 Sayadi, Shayan      12 NBA-PC               1:12.73    1:14.34 A-      12  
  8 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN              1:19.02    1:15.07 A       11  
  9 Chow, Arick         12 RSD-PC               1:17.01    1:17.35 A        9  
 10 Buccheri, John      12 SRAT-PC              1:20.14    1:20.22 A        7  
 11 Balague, Justin     12 VJO-PC               1:21.41    1:22.33 A        6  
 12 Bloomer, Jake       12 UN-PC                1:22.34    1:24.03 B-       5  
 13 Brix, Nikolas       11 TERA-PC              1:22.75    1:27.01 B-       4  
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Dustin     12 PCM-PC               1:24.27    1:17.44 A+      20  
  2 Moscone, Dillon     11 NBA-PC               1:28.79    1:22.79 A+      17  
C - Division  
  1 Gregoriev, Ross     11 MP-PC                     NT    1:25.04 B       20  
  2 Geiser, Nick        12 FOG-PC               1:35.87    1:33.56 B       17  
  3 Bryan, Jeffery      11 VACA-SN              1:43.89    1:35.34         16  
 -- Haas, Matthew       11 TERA-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Matison, Nicholas   11 SASO-SN              1:26.99        SCR        
 -- Levine, David       12 CUDA-PC              1:36.72        SCR        
 -- Meints, Joshua      11 TERA-PC              1:14.83        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  NRT
        1:05.49  PRT
        1:07.09  Q
        1:13.49  AA
        1:23.99  A
        1:30.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bishop, Matt        12 TERA-PC              1:01.35    1:02.41 PRT     20  
  2 Gault, Walter       12 TVA-PC               1:04.17    1:03.47 PRT     17  
  3 Reilly, Sean        12 TERA-PC              1:03.70    1:04.34 PRT     16  
  4 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC               1:04.96    1:04.88 PRT     15  
  5 Morrell, Andrew     12 VACA-SN              1:13.97    1:09.08 AA+     14  
  6 Chow, Arick         12 RSD-PC               1:13.11    1:12.04 AA      13  
  7 Johnson, Dustin     12 PCM-PC               1:12.34    1:12.38 AA      12  
  8 Dimac, Fernado      12 RSD-PC               1:11.35    1:12.61 AA      11  
  9 Walter, Carlton     11 TERA-PC              1:13.42    1:12.83 AA       9  
 10 Oconner, Kellen     12 FOG-PC               1:15.71    1:15.21 A        7  
 11 Hesh, Rod           12 NBA-PC               1:16.84    1:15.86 A        6  
 12 Buccheri, John      12 SRAT-PC              1:16.84    1:15.88 A        5  
 13 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN              1:16.49    1:16.45 A        4  
 14 Campbell, Jody      11 SRN-PC               1:17.15    1:16.71 A        3  
 15 Cushing, Blake      11 RSD-PC               1:18.03    1:16.94 A        2  
 16 Brewer, Kenneth     12 VJO-PC               1:19.56    1:17.57 A        1  
 17 Bloomer, Jake       12 UN-PC                1:19.41    1:18.22 A      
 18 Sayadi, Shayan      12 NBA-PC               1:17.33    1:18.69 A      
 19 Moscone, Dillon     11 NBA-PC               1:20.45    1:18.76 A      
 20 Hamilton, Dylan     11 TVA-PC               1:18.19    1:19.66 A      
 21 Bautista, James De  12 FOG-PC               1:11.97    1:19.75 A-     
 22 Rosselli, Joe       12 WCAN-PC              1:18.00    1:20.15 A      
 23 Miranda, Ron        11 VJO-PC               1:20.64    1:20.45 A      
 24 Haas, Matthew       11 TERA-PC              1:23.11    1:21.82 A      
 25 Balague, Justin     12 VJO-PC               1:22.61    1:22.62 A      
 26 Hooten, Andrew      12 SASO-SN              1:23.32    1:25.50 B-     
 27 Brix, Nikolas       11 TERA-PC              1:23.27    1:28.38 B-     
 -- Emmerson, David     12 RAD-SN               1:18.01         DQ        
 -- Williams, Trent     11 SRAT-PC              1:22.91         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Davis, Aaron        11 RAD-SN               1:28.66    1:25.27 B       20  
  2 Tauraso, David      12 TVA-PC               1:30.00    1:26.01 B       17  
  3 Malouf, Matt        12 TVA-PC               1:30.17    1:26.51 B       16  
 -- Niaols, Laurence    11 SRAT-PC              1:30.79         DQ        
 -- Truon, Leon         12 SFRP-PC              1:30.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Schaake, Cody       11 VACA-SN              1:31.82    1:10.26 AA      20  
  2 Maruyama, Donald    12 FOG-PC                    NT    1:19.99 A       17  
  3 Wasko, Joseph       11 RAD-SN                    NT    1:23.01 A       16  
  4 Starr, Michael      11 TVA-PC               1:34.26    1:31.10         15  
  5 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 WCAN-PC              1:32.23    1:31.61         14  
  6 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC              2:03.33    1:32.49         13  
  7 Maniord, Patrick    12 FAC-SN               1:55.00    1:34.20         12  
  8 Halsey, Andrew      11 VACA-SN              1:42.34    1:35.24         11  
  9 Bryan, Jeffery      11 VACA-SN              1:38.41    1:36.08          9  
 -- Wright, John        12 NBA-PC               1:20.10        SCR        
 -- Packer, Christophe  12 NBA-PC               1:16.22        SCR        
 -- Levine, David       12 CUDA-PC              1:30.08        SCR        
 -- Tyler, Scott        12 RAD-SN               1:12.61        SCR        
 -- Matison, Nicholas   11 SASO-SN              1:16.81        SCR        
 -- Bolanos, Miguel     11 UN-PC                     NT        SCR        
 -- Zuniga, Emilio      12 VJO-PC               1:49.78        SCR        
 -- Meints, Joshua      11 TERA-PC              1:11.41        SCR        
 -- Hannis, Cory        12 SRN-PC               1:24.26        SCR        
 -- Maddock, Colin      12 TERA-PC              1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Deshler, Jakob      12 TERA-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Kauth, Robert       11 SRN-PC               1:18.95        SCR        
 -- Zimmerman, David    11 PCM-PC               1:28.92        SCR        
 -- Lunsford, James     12 SSS-PC               1:29.42        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.69  13-14 NRT
          23.99  13-14 PRT
          24.59  13-14 Q
          25.89  13-14 AA
          29.59  13-14 A
          34.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Walter, Donald      13 TERA-PC                24.26      24.61 AA-     20  
  2 Mata, Donny         13 VJO-PC                 23.74      24.83 AA-     17  
  3 Simenstad, AL       13 NAPA-PC                24.14      25.01 AA-     16  
  4 Bassingnani, Chase  14 UN-SN                  25.10      25.18 AA      15  
  5 Bloomer, Travis     14 UN-PC                  25.86      25.92 A-      13.5
  5 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC                 26.61      25.92 A       13.5
  7 Heasell, Brent      14 SRN-PC                 25.65      26.07 A-      12  
  8 Gayman, Brett       14 NBA-PC                 25.43      26.09 A-      11  
  9 Bochner, Wes        13 PCM-PC                 26.48      26.42 A        9  
 10 Brietzke, Ryan      14 VJO-PC                 26.45      26.70 A        7  
 11 Smith, Kevin        13 TVA-PC                 27.15      26.71 A        6  
 12 Gendotti, Nathan    13 TERA-PC                28.09      27.83 A        5  
 13 Brietzke, Eric      14 VJO-PC                 28.00      28.02 A        4  
 14 Li, Tom             13 SFRP-PC                29.07      28.04 A        3  
 15 Hooten, Danny       14 UN-SN                  27.98      29.47 A        2  
 16 Simenstad, Eric     13 WCAN-PC                28.42      29.54 A        1  
 17 Englesbe, Alex      13 TVA-PC                 28.21      30.19 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Yip, Gabriel        14 FOG-PC                 32.21      30.02 B       20  
  2 Chan, Alden         13 FOG-PC                 30.47      30.21 B       17  
  3 Quan, Matthew       13 SFRP-PC                31.13      30.29 B       16  
  4 Andersen, Garrett   13 SSS-PC                 30.88      31.38 B       15  
  5 Parmer, James       14 VACA-SN                32.06      31.80 B       14  
  6 Harencar, Alexande  13 MCSL-PC                34.00      32.11 B       13  
  7 Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC                 32.04      33.27 B       12  
C - Division  
  1 Chin, Garrett       14 FOG-PC                    NT      28.06 A       20  
  2 Crockett, Adam      14 SMAC-PC                42.31      31.62 B       17  
  3 Sykes, Tyler        13 NAPA-PC                34.47      32.58 B       16  
  4 Meghadam, Ahmad     13 RSD-PC                 34.51      34.32         15  
  5 Kaplan DE Castro,   13 SRN-PC                 35.46      34.59         14  
  6 Manzione, Leo       13 CUDA-PC                37.45      35.23         13  
  7 Kozlowski, Anthony  13 NAPA-PC                34.49      35.44         12  
  8 Unruh, Alex         13 TVA-PC                 35.19      36.77         11  
 -- Vance, Brian        13 SRN-PC                 28.72        SCR        
 -- Soo-Tho, Schyler    14 VJO-PC                 24.96        SCR        
 -- Slack, Dustin       13 TERA-PC                32.40        SCR        
 -- Hannis, Tyler       13 SRN-PC                 28.02        SCR        
 -- Holey, Austin       13 CUDA-PC                32.00        SCR        
 -- Williams, Doug      13 UN-PC                  25.30        SCR        
 -- Hunter, Kyle        14 NBA-PC                 26.74        SCR        
 -- Martin, Max         13 NAPA-PC                28.62        SCR        
 -- Tsang, Jonathan     13 KYSC-PC                28.44        SCR        
 -- Fong, Jimmy         13 SRN-PC                 28.85        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.99  13-14 NRT
          51.69  13-14 PRT
          53.09  13-14 Q
          55.99  13-14 AA
        1:03.99  13-14 A
        1:10.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bassingnani, Chase  14 UN-SN                  54.73      54.72 AA      20  
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC                 55.26      55.03 AA      17  
  3 Walter, Donald      13 TERA-PC                53.97      55.14 AA      16  
  4 Mata, Donny         13 VJO-PC                 51.11      55.92 AA-     15  
  5 Simenstad, AL       13 NAPA-PC                53.03      57.40 A-      14  
  6 Rink, David         13 SRN-PC                 57.47      57.84 A       13  
  7 Bloomer, Travis     14 UN-PC                  59.01      58.19 A       12  
  8 Vance, Brian        13 SRN-PC                 57.90      58.46 A       11  
  9 Yam, Robert         14 FOG-PC                 59.64      59.47 A        9  
 10 Hannis, Tyler       13 SRN-PC               1:00.62      59.63 A        7  
 11 Gayman, Brett       14 NBA-PC                 57.72      59.73 A        6  
 12 Li, Tom             13 SFRP-PC              1:03.57    1:01.43 A        5  
 13 Hunter, Kyle        14 NBA-PC                 59.71    1:02.09 A        4  
 14 Chen, Wesley        14 TERA-PC              1:02.78    1:02.35 A        3  
 -- Smith, Kevin        13 TVA-PC               1:01.10         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Heihn, Daniel       13 VDA-PC               1:07.06    1:04.95 B       20  
  2 Quan, Matthew       13 SFRP-PC              1:07.08    1:07.27 B       17  
  3 Yam, Johnny         13 FOG-PC               1:09.15    1:07.83 B       16  
  4 Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC               1:08.37    1:11.37         15  
C - Division  
  1 Chin, Garrett       14 FOG-PC                    NT    1:05.71 B       20  
  2 Parmer, James       14 VACA-SN              1:11.67    1:07.51 B       17  
  3 Diehl, Ben          13 VJO-PC               1:12.29    1:08.44 B       16  
  4 Slack, Dustin       13 TERA-PC              1:11.82    1:08.79 B       15  
  5 Wai, Frank          14 KYSC-PC              1:11.30    1:09.52 B       14  
  6 Crockett, Adam      14 SMAC-PC              1:28.54    1:09.62 B       13  
  7 Harencar, Alexande  13 MCSL-PC              1:20.00    1:12.09         12  
  8 Kozlowski, Anthony  13 NAPA-PC              1:18.80    1:20.46         11  
  9 Whittle, Harry      13 RSD-PC               1:21.13    1:25.86          9  
 -- Sykes, Tyler        13 NAPA-PC              1:18.49         DQ        
 -- Velarde, Alonso     13 SRN-PC                    NT         NS        
 -- Simenstad, Eric     13 WCAN-PC              1:03.16        SCR        
 -- YU, Alex            13 KYSC-PC              1:10.73        SCR        
 -- Dondero, Trent      13 SRN-PC               1:01.31        SCR        
 -- Soo-Tho, Schyler    14 VJO-PC                 55.14        SCR        
 -- Holey, Austin       13 CUDA-PC              1:06.30        SCR        
 -- Dondero, Mark       14 SRN-PC               1:01.78        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.89  13-14 NRT
        1:52.69  13-14 PRT
        1:55.99  13-14 Q
        2:01.09  13-14 AA
        2:19.49  13-14 A
        2:28.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simenstad, AL       13 NAPA-PC              2:00.00    1:59.29 AA      20  
  2 Mata, Donny         13 VJO-PC               1:56.07    2:00.17 AA      17  
  3 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC               1:58.19    2:00.51 AA      16  
  4 Walter, Donald      13 TERA-PC              1:59.33    2:03.12 A-      15  
  5 Hannis, Tyler       13 SRN-PC               2:06.18    2:03.58 A       14  
  6 Gendotti, Nathan    13 TERA-PC              2:07.13    2:09.16 A       13  
  7 Bochner, Wes        13 PCM-PC               2:10.99    2:11.49 A       12  
  8 Smith, Kevin        13 TVA-PC               2:14.32    2:14.14 A       11  
  9 Gayman, Brett       14 NBA-PC               2:10.27    2:15.12 A        9  
 10 Bloomer, Travis     14 UN-PC                2:13.81    2:15.85 A        7  
 11 Baldwin, Derek      13 TVA-PC               2:14.76    2:15.98 A        6  
 12 Hunter, Kyle        14 NBA-PC               2:18.53    2:19.58 B-       5  
B - Division  
  1 Dondero, Mark       14 SRN-PC               2:20.10    2:19.49 A+      20  
  2 Quan, Matthew       13 SFRP-PC              2:28.34    2:24.62 B       17  
  3 Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC               2:28.35    2:33.39         16  
C - Division  
  1 Vance, Brian        13 SRN-PC                    NT    2:10.58 A       20  
  2 Curley, Joe         14 TERA-PC              2:33.00    2:13.74 A       17  
  3 Heihn, Daniel       13 VDA-PC               2:43.03    2:23.00 B       16  
  4 Parmer, James       14 VACA-SN              2:33.37    2:24.77 B       15  
  5 Diehl, Ben          13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:27.26 B       14  
  6 Wai, Frank          14 KYSC-PC              2:30.02    2:30.53         13  
  7 Chin, Garrett       14 FOG-PC                    NT    2:31.93         12  
  8 Harencar, Alexande  13 MCSL-PC              3:00.00    2:42.93         11  
  9 Sykes, Tyler        13 NAPA-PC              2:59.61    2:48.47          9  
 10 Kozlowski, Anthony  13 NAPA-PC              2:48.33    2:51.36          7  
 11 Whittle, Harry      13 RSD-PC               2:53.30    2:56.70          6  
 -- Bassingnani, Chase  14 UN-SN                1:59.42        SCR        
 -- Holey, Austin       13 CUDA-PC              2:26.00        SCR        
 -- Simenstad, Eric     13 WCAN-PC              2:31.75        SCR        
 -- Slack, Dustin       13 TERA-PC              2:42.00        SCR        
 -- Dondero, Trent      13 SRN-PC               2:20.97        SCR        
 -- YU, Alex            13 KYSC-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hooten, Danny       14 UN-SN                2:13.25        SCR        
 -- Billey, Michael     13 TERA-PC              2:09.33        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:46.99  13-14 NRT
        5:03.49  13-14 PRT
        5:11.99  13-14 Q
        5:28.09  13-14 AA
        6:14.59  13-14 A
        6:33.79  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wieser, Raymond     13 SASO-SN              5:20.02    5:24.56 AA      20  
  2 Hannis, Tyler       13 SRN-PC               5:26.00    5:27.56 AA      17  
  3 Gendotti, Nathan    13 TERA-PC              5:35.72    5:29.31 A       16  
  4 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC               5:26.47    5:32.26 A-      15  
  5 Bochner, Wes        13 PCM-PC               5:49.01    5:48.82 A       14  
  6 Billey, Michael     13 TERA-PC              5:50.33    5:49.21 A       13  
  7 Brietzke, Eric      14 VJO-PC               5:48.75    5:50.91 A       12  
  8 Baldwin, Derek      13 TVA-PC               5:54.68    6:00.65 A       11  
B - Division  
  1 Yam, Robert         14 FOG-PC               6:14.65    5:55.82 A+      20  
  2 Hunter, Kyle        14 NBA-PC               6:17.35    6:16.90 B       17  
C - Division  
  1 Heihn, Daniel       13 VDA-PC               6:48.10    6:28.41 B       20  
  2 Yam, Johnny         13 FOG-PC                    NT    6:41.39         17  
 -- Curley, Joe         14 TERA-PC              6:13.00        SCR        
 -- Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC               6:33.48        SCR        
 -- Holey, Austin       13 CUDA-PC              6:33.00        SCR        
 -- Brietzke, Ryan      14 VJO-PC               5:29.18        SCR        
 -- Hooten, Danny       14 UN-SN                5:41.00        SCR        
 -- Kozlowski, Anthony  13 NAPA-PC              7:20.40        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.09  13-14 NRT
          59.29  13-14 PRT
        1:01.99  13-14 Q
        1:07.19  13-14 AA
        1:16.79  13-14 A
        1:24.89  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Walter, Donald      13 TERA-PC                58.02      59.22 PRT     20  
  2 Mata, Donny         13 VJO-PC                 59.44    1:01.91 Q       17  
  3 Li, Tom             13 SFRP-PC              1:03.36    1:04.67 AA      16  
  4 Billey, Michael     13 TERA-PC              1:03.94    1:04.69 AA      15  
  5 Brietzke, Ryan      14 VJO-PC               1:08.55    1:09.09 A       14  
  6 Smith, Kevin        13 TVA-PC               1:11.76    1:09.59 A       13  
  7 Curley, Joe         14 TERA-PC              1:09.00    1:10.68 A       12  
  8 Bochner, Wes        13 PCM-PC               1:10.99    1:11.90 A       11  
  9 Brietzke, Eric      14 VJO-PC               1:11.34    1:12.51 A        9  
 10 Chen, Wesley        14 TERA-PC              1:13.53    1:13.29 A        7  
 11 Bloomer, Travis     14 UN-PC                1:14.40    1:14.75 A        6  
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Derek      13 TVA-PC               1:16.94    1:16.65 A+      20  
  2 Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC               1:21.76    1:21.93 B       17  
  3 Slack, Dustin       13 TERA-PC              1:20.85    1:22.32 B       16  
  4 Chan, Alden         13 FOG-PC               1:24.27    1:24.84 B       15  
C - Division  
  1 Meghadam, Ahmad     13 RSD-PC               1:30.51    1:27.61         20  
  2 Harencar, Alexande  13 MCSL-PC              1:40.00    1:30.56         17  
  3 Kozlowski, Anthony  13 NAPA-PC              1:33.28    1:31.67         16  
  4 Sykes, Tyler        13 NAPA-PC              1:45.47    1:31.97         15  
  5 Unruh, Alex         13 TVA-PC               1:43.57    1:33.16         14  
 -- Manzione, Leo       13 CUDA-PC              1:33.85         DQ        
 -- Yip, Gabriel        14 FOG-PC               1:27.94         DQ        
 -- Vance, Brian        13 SRN-PC               1:15.26        SCR        
 -- Fong, Jimmy         13 SRN-PC               1:07.00        SCR        
 -- Martin, Max         13 NAPA-PC              1:15.56        SCR        
 -- Whyte, Ryan         13 SRVL-PC              1:10.52        SCR        
 -- Holey, Austin       13 CUDA-PC              1:20.30        SCR        
 -- Williams, Doug      13 UN-PC                1:06.48        SCR        
 -- Hannis, Tyler       13 SRN-PC               1:07.47        SCR        
 -- Tsang, Jonathan     13 KYSC-PC              1:23.07        SCR        
 -- Soo-Tho, Schyler    14 VJO-PC               1:04.01        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:58.59  13-14 NRT
        2:08.19  13-14 PRT
        2:14.99  13-14 Q
        2:26.69  13-14 AA
        2:47.49  13-14 A
        3:02.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Walter, Donald      13 TERA-PC              2:09.86    2:12.11 Q       20  
  2 Mata, Donny         13 VJO-PC               2:16.27    2:16.24 AA      17  
  3 Li, Tom             13 SFRP-PC              2:20.39    2:20.92 AA      16  
  4 Hannis, Tyler       13 SRN-PC               2:21.51    2:23.36 AA      15  
  5 Rink, David         13 SRN-PC               2:19.65    2:23.85 AA      14  
  6 Billey, Michael     13 TERA-PC              2:26.48    2:24.15 AA      13  
  7 Smith, Kevin        13 TVA-PC               2:27.29    2:31.17 A       12  
  8 Brietzke, Eric      14 VJO-PC               2:29.51    2:32.69 A       11  
  9 Bloomer, Travis     14 UN-PC                2:38.50    2:37.65 A        9  
B - Division  
  1 Slack, Dustin       13 TERA-PC              2:59.00    2:48.42 B       20  
C - Division  
 -- Chen, Wesley        14 TERA-PC              3:03.20         DQ        
 -- Dondero, Trent      13 SRN-PC               2:25.28        SCR        
 -- YU, Alex            13 KYSC-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Whyte, Ryan         13 SRVL-PC              2:28.12        SCR        
 -- Harencar, Alexande  13 MCSL-PC              3:30.00        SCR        
 -- Soo-Tho, Schyler    14 VJO-PC               2:27.10        SCR        
 -- Brietzke, Ryan      14 VJO-PC               2:27.46        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  13-14 NRT
        1:06.49  13-14 PRT
        1:08.99  13-14 Q
        1:13.49  13-14 AA
        1:23.99  13-14 A
        1:32.89  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wieser, Raymond     13 SASO-SN              1:09.66    1:08.92 Q+      20  
  2 Mata, Donny         13 VJO-PC               1:07.60    1:10.95 AA-     17  
  3 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC               1:13.61    1:11.41 AA+     16  
  4 Bassingnani, Chase  14 UN-SN                1:09.97    1:11.62 AA      15  
  5 Curley, Joe         14 TERA-PC              1:08.00    1:12.00 AA-     14  
  6 Chen, Wesley        14 TERA-PC              1:13.59    1:12.19 AA+     13  
  7 Li, Tom             13 SFRP-PC              1:14.72    1:13.04 AA+     12  
  8 Heasell, Brent      14 SRN-PC               1:12.00    1:14.86 A-      11  
  9 Gayman, Brett       14 NBA-PC               1:15.56    1:15.51 A        9  
 10 Billey, Michael     13 TERA-PC              1:17.38    1:15.56 A        7  
 11 Walter, Donald      13 TERA-PC              1:15.31    1:15.58 A        6  
 12 Simenstad, AL       13 NAPA-PC              1:13.95    1:16.85 A        5  
 13 Smith, Kevin        13 TVA-PC               1:22.38    1:18.12 A        4  
 14 Hooten, Danny       14 UN-SN                1:16.59    1:19.17 A        3  
 15 Englesbe, Alex      13 TVA-PC               1:14.81    1:19.44 A        2  
 16 Bloomer, Travis     14 UN-PC                1:18.07    1:21.09 A        1  
 17 Gendotti, Nathan    13 TERA-PC              1:20.15    1:21.34 A      
B - Division  
  1 Quan, Matthew       13 SFRP-PC              1:28.62    1:23.92 A+      20  
  2 Baldwin, Derek      13 TVA-PC               1:24.98    1:27.02 B       17  
  3 Parmer, James       14 VACA-SN              1:31.77    1:29.41 B       16  
  4 Slack, Dustin       13 TERA-PC              1:28.55    1:29.44 B       15  
  5 Andersen, Garrett   13 SSS-PC               1:28.27    1:30.78 B       14  
C - Division  
  1 Chin, Garrett       14 FOG-PC                    NT    1:27.10 B       20  
  2 Chan, Alden         13 FOG-PC                    NT    1:27.55 B       17  
  3 Crockett, Adam      14 SMAC-PC              1:47.00    1:32.08 B       16  
  4 Harencar, Alexande  13 MCSL-PC              1:50.00    1:35.23         15  
  5 Yip, Gabriel        14 FOG-PC               1:36.49    1:35.35         14  
  6 Kaplan DE Castro,   13 SRN-PC                    NT    1:35.44         13  
  7 Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC               1:35.26    1:35.48         12  
  8 Unruh, Alex         13 TVA-PC               1:50.08    1:59.42         11  
  9 Kozlowski, Anthony  13 NAPA-PC              1:56.86    1:59.77          9  
 10 Manzione, Leo       13 CUDA-PC              1:42.69    2:03.78          7  
 -- Vance, Brian        13 SRN-PC               1:17.80        SCR        
 -- Whyte, Ryan         13 SRVL-PC              1:27.02        SCR        
 -- Soo-Tho, Schyler    14 VJO-PC               1:08.21        SCR        
 -- Tsang, Jonathan     13 KYSC-PC              1:30.88        SCR        
 -- Holey, Austin       13 CUDA-PC              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Fong, Jimmy         13 SRN-PC               1:31.10        SCR        
 -- Hunter, Kyle        14 NBA-PC               1:17.13        SCR        
 -- Williams, Doug      13 UN-PC                1:08.67        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:12.99  13-14 NRT
        2:23.99  13-14 PRT
        2:32.09  13-14 Q
        2:41.69  13-14 AA
        3:04.69  13-14 A
        3:17.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Curley, Joe         14 TERA-PC              2:33.00    2:34.35 AA      20  
  2 Chen, Wesley        14 TERA-PC              3:00.05    2:39.48 AA+     17  
  3 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC               2:36.19    2:40.71 AA      16  
  4 Billey, Michael     13 TERA-PC              2:44.34    2:48.14 A       15  
  5 Brietzke, Ryan      14 VJO-PC               2:40.15    2:49.09 A-      14  
  6 Englesbe, Alex      13 TVA-PC               2:47.04    2:51.69 A       13  
  7 Brietzke, Eric      14 VJO-PC               2:45.94    2:53.56 A       12  
  8 Hooten, Danny       14 UN-SN                2:39.81    2:53.96 A-      11  
B - Division  
  1 Andersen, Garrett   13 SSS-PC               3:13.39    3:15.69 B       20  
 -- Hunter, Kyle        14 NBA-PC               2:47.61        SCR        
 -- Heasell, Brent      14 SRN-PC               2:40.20        SCR        
 -- Bassingnani, Chase  14 UN-SN                2:30.08        SCR        
 -- Williams, Doug      13 UN-PC                2:33.61        SCR        
 -- Soo-Tho, Schyler    14 VJO-PC               2:32.20        SCR        
 -- Slack, Dustin       13 TERA-PC              3:11.83        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.09  13-14 NRT
          57.99  13-14 PRT
        1:00.49  13-14 Q
        1:03.59  13-14 AA
        1:12.59  13-14 A
        1:22.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bassingnani, Chase  14 UN-SN                1:02.27    1:01.59 AA      20  
  2 Walter, Donald      13 TERA-PC              1:03.58    1:02.62 AA      17  
  3 Mata, Donny         13 VJO-PC                 59.94    1:02.96 AA-     16  
  4 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC               1:00.77    1:05.32 A-      15  
  5 Rink, David         13 SRN-PC               1:06.44    1:07.17 A       14  
  6 Gendotti, Nathan    13 TERA-PC              1:06.74    1:08.20 A       13  
  7 Bloomer, Travis     14 UN-PC                1:09.27    1:10.90 A       12  
  8 Dondero, Mark       14 SRN-PC               1:11.85    1:11.50 A       11  
  9 Smith, Kevin        13 TVA-PC               1:12.14    1:12.56 A        9  
 10 Bochner, Wes        13 PCM-PC               1:10.50    1:18.71 B-       7  
B - Division  
  1 Li, Tom             13 SFRP-PC              1:15.99    1:08.98 A+      20  
  2 Heihn, Daniel       13 VDA-PC               1:15.03    1:12.11 A+      17  
  3 Simenstad, AL       13 NAPA-PC              1:17.87    1:12.14 A+      16  
  4 Yam, Robert         14 FOG-PC               1:16.50    1:12.26 A+      15  
  5 Quan, Matthew       13 SFRP-PC              1:15.21    1:13.51 B       14  
  6 Baldwin, Derek      13 TVA-PC               1:14.91    1:16.35 B       13  
C - Division  
  1 Curley, Joe         14 TERA-PC              2:46.00    1:07.89 A       20  
  2 Chen, Wesley        14 TERA-PC              1:26.47    1:15.34 B       17  
  3 Diehl, Ben          13 VJO-PC               1:25.81    1:17.21 B       16  
  4 Crockett, Adam      14 SMAC-PC              1:39.00    1:20.97 B       15  
  5 Yam, Johnny         13 FOG-PC               1:39.62    1:21.60 B       14  
  6 Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC               1:24.09    1:21.73 B       13  
  7 Vance, Brian        13 SRN-PC                    NT    1:22.10 B       12  
  8 Parmer, James       14 VACA-SN                   NT    1:25.08         11  
  9 Kozlowski, Anthony  13 NAPA-PC              1:33.28    1:41.36          9  
 -- Simenstad, Eric     13 WCAN-PC              1:24.90        SCR        
 -- Whyte, Ryan         13 SRVL-PC              1:07.90        SCR        
 -- Holey, Austin       13 CUDA-PC              1:22.20        SCR        
 -- Soo-Tho, Schyler    14 VJO-PC               1:07.80        SCR        
 -- Hooten, Danny       14 UN-SN                1:08.02        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:00.29  13-14 NRT
        2:11.39  13-14 PRT
        2:17.99  13-14 Q
        2:25.89  13-14 AA
        2:46.59  13-14 A
        3:02.19  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gendotti, Nathan    13 TERA-PC              2:26.46    2:26.08 A       20  
  2 Quan, Matthew       13 SFRP-PC              2:43.40    2:42.97 A       17  
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Derek      13 TVA-PC               3:01.17    2:48.83 B       20  
C - Division  
  1 Simenstad, AL       13 NAPA-PC                   NT    2:34.21 A       20  
 -- Meghadam, Ahmad     13 RSD-PC               3:01.01        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.69  13-14 NRT
        2:07.79  13-14 PRT
        2:11.99  13-14 Q
        2:20.89  13-14 AA
        2:40.99  13-14 A
        2:53.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC               2:15.10    2:13.82 AA      20  
  2 Mata, Donny         13 VJO-PC               2:10.11    2:16.52 AA-     17  
  3 Walter, Donald      13 TERA-PC              2:14.97    2:18.57 AA      16  
  4 Billey, Michael     13 TERA-PC              2:19.47    2:20.62 AA      15  
  5 Li, Tom             13 SFRP-PC              2:28.99    2:21.00 A       14  
  6 Curley, Joe         14 TERA-PC              2:19.00    2:24.54 A-      13  
  7 Brietzke, Ryan      14 VJO-PC               2:23.10    2:24.64 A       12  
  8 Hooten, Danny       14 UN-SN                2:24.65    2:25.20 A       11  
  9 Gendotti, Nathan    13 TERA-PC              2:25.01    2:28.88 A        9  
 10 Bochner, Wes        13 PCM-PC               2:33.99    2:29.90 A        7  
 11 Brietzke, Eric      14 VJO-PC               2:28.54    2:30.24 A        6  
 12 Smith, Kevin        13 TVA-PC               2:35.18    2:30.79 A        5  
 13 Bloomer, Travis     14 UN-PC                2:31.76    2:33.42 A        4  
 14 Baldwin, Derek      13 TVA-PC               2:38.76    2:40.53 A        3  
 -- Simenstad, Eric     13 WCAN-PC              2:40.75         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Englesbe, Alex      13 TVA-PC               2:41.82    2:38.52 A+      20  
  2 Quan, Matthew       13 SFRP-PC              2:43.61    2:41.02 B       17  
  3 Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC               2:49.19    2:54.21         16  
C - Division  
  1 Chen, Wesley        14 TERA-PC              2:54.30    2:34.15 A       20  
  2 Parmer, James       14 VACA-SN              2:56.92    2:46.91 B       17  
  3 Meghadam, Ahmad     13 RSD-PC               2:59.01    3:06.00         16  
  4 Kozlowski, Anthony  13 NAPA-PC              3:19.53    3:20.13         15  
 -- Harencar, Alexande  13 MCSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Whyte, Ryan         13 SRVL-PC              2:26.77        SCR        
 -- Vance, Brian        13 SRN-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Holey, Austin       13 CUDA-PC              2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Tsang, Jonathan     13 KYSC-PC              2:55.97        SCR        
 -- Fong, Jimmy         13 SRN-PC               2:29.72        SCR        
 -- Hannis, Tyler       13 SRN-PC               2:26.05        SCR        
 -- Bassingnani, Chase  14 UN-SN                2:13.67        SCR        
 -- Martin, Max         13 NAPA-PC              2:53.01        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:16.49  13-14 NRT
        4:33.89  13-14 PRT
        4:46.99  13-14 Q
        5:04.49  13-14 AA
        5:47.59  13-14 A
        6:04.99  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bassingnani, Chase  14 UN-SN                4:44.43    4:44.52 Q       20  
  2 Billey, Michael     13 TERA-PC              4:54.92    4:59.09 AA      17  
  3 Brietzke, Ryan      14 VJO-PC               4:59.87    5:02.35 AA      16  
  4 Gendotti, Nathan    13 TERA-PC              5:05.60    5:03.50 AA+     15  
  5 Brietzke, Eric      14 VJO-PC               5:12.71    5:11.04 A       14  
B - Division  
 -- Baldwin, Derek      13 TVA-PC               5:53.87         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Quan, Matthew       13 SFRP-PC              6:10.00    5:33.99 A       20  
  2 Gayman, Brett       14 NBA-PC               6:15.00    5:48.21 B       17  
 -- Whittle, Harry      13 RSD-PC               7:15.01         DQ        
 -- Dondero, Mark       14 SRN-PC                    NT        SCR        
 -- Hooten, Danny       14 UN-SN                4:59.70        SCR        
 -- Whyte, Ryan         13 SRVL-PC              5:47.11        SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.49  15-16 NRT
          22.59  15-16 PRT
          23.19  15-16 Q
          24.49  15-16 AA
          27.99  15-16 A
          32.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hine, Tracy         15 UN-PC                  23.48      23.13 Q+      20  
  2 Coles, Galen        15 VJO-PC                 24.00      24.67 A-      17  
  3 McLaughlin, James   15 NBA-PC                 23.51      24.71 A-      16  
  4 Stanwick, Michael   16 VJO-PC                 24.97      25.39 A       15  
  5 Bautista, Garret    15 VJO-PC                 26.25      26.01 A       14  
  6 Wong, Andrew        15 PST-PC                 26.11      26.07 A       13  
  7 Vizcarra, Nathan    15 TVA-PC                 26.10      26.19 A       12  
  8 Salazar, Francisco  16 VJO-PC                 26.93      26.76 A       11  
B - Division  
  1 Reay, David         15 UN-PC                  29.12      29.45 B       20  
C - Division  
  1 Wang, Dean          15 KYSC-PC                   NT      27.33 A       20  
  2 Rosselli, Nick      15 UN-PC                     NT      28.07 B       17  
  3 Swoyer, Jacob       16 VJO-PC                    NT      28.29 B       16  
 -- Askham, Travis      15 TERA-PC                26.00        SCR        
 -- Chan, John          15 UN-PC                  24.09        SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          46.79  15-16 NRT
          48.99  15-16 PRT
          50.89  15-16 Q
          53.49  15-16 AA
        1:01.29  15-16 A
        1:07.49  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hine, Tracy         15 UN-PC                  49.94      50.74 Q       20  
  2 Coles, Galen        15 VJO-PC                 50.44      52.69 AA-     17  
  3 Chan, John          15 UN-PC                  54.09      54.72 A       16  
  4 Dewey, Josiah       16 VJO-PC                 57.40      56.09 A       15  
  5 Vizcarra, Nathan    15 TVA-PC                 56.54      56.45 A       14  
  6 Stanwick, Michael   16 VJO-PC                 53.94      56.93 A       13  
  7 Bautista, Garret    15 VJO-PC                 58.75      57.27 A       12  
  8 Askham, Travis      15 TERA-PC                58.50      58.27 A       11  
  9 Salazar, Francisco  16 VJO-PC                 59.00      59.00 A        9  
 10 Green, Jon          15 TVA-PC               1:00.72      59.63 A        7  
B - Division  
  1 Palumbo, Justin     15 VDA-PC               1:03.01      57.97 A+      20  
  2 Rosselli, Nick      15 UN-PC                1:06.00    1:04.70 B       17  
  3 Hackett, Jon        16 SRN-PC               1:06.57    1:07.38 B       16  
  4 Reay, David         15 UN-PC                1:06.16    1:10.97         15  
C - Division  
  1 Swoyer, Jacob       16 VJO-PC                    NT    1:06.99 B       20  
 -- Dutton, Andrew      15 NBA-PC                 52.67        SCR        
 -- McLaughlin, James   15 NBA-PC                 51.99        SCR        
 -- Ghannadan, Mehdi    16 TERA-PC              1:03.00        SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:42.09  15-16 NRT
        1:46.59  15-16 PRT
        1:50.99  15-16 Q
        1:56.59  15-16 AA
        2:13.19  15-16 A
        2:23.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Coles, Galen        15 VJO-PC               1:53.00    1:55.95 AA      20  
  2 Roedel, Henning     16 SSS-PC               1:54.71    1:57.09 A-      17  
  3 Chan, John          15 UN-PC                2:02.13    2:04.05 A       16  
  4 Vizcarra, Nathan    15 TVA-PC               2:05.12    2:04.16 A       15  
  5 Dewey, Josiah       16 VJO-PC               2:11.65    2:06.17 A       14  
  6 Stanwick, Michael   16 VJO-PC               2:00.12    2:08.41 A       13  
  7 Bautista, Garret    15 VJO-PC               2:07.70    2:09.03 A       12  
  8 Salazar, Francisco  16 VJO-PC               2:10.01    2:09.57 A       11  
B - Division  
  1 Green, Jon          15 TVA-PC               2:13.65    2:11.78 A+      20  
  2 Rosselli, Nick      15 UN-PC                2:20.09    2:33.99         17  
C - Division  
  1 Hackett, Jon        16 SRN-PC               2:30.61    2:29.11         20  
  2 Reay, David         15 UN-PC                2:23.94    2:44.14         17  
 -- Dutton, Andrew      15 NBA-PC               1:57.56        SCR        
 -- Ghannadan, Mehdi    16 TERA-PC              2:30.00        SCR        
 -- McLaughlin, James   15 NBA-PC               1:52.65        SCR        
 -- Hromalik, Nick      15 TVA-PC               2:12.55        SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:35.19  15-16 NRT
        4:48.39  15-16 PRT
        4:59.99  15-16 Q
        5:14.99  15-16 AA
        5:59.59  15-16 A
        6:14.49  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vizcarra, Nathan    15 TVA-PC               5:38.46    5:37.98 A       20  
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, Garret    15 VJO-PC               6:03.00    5:55.03 A+      20  
C - Division  
  1 Hackett, Jon        16 SRN-PC               6:34.10    6:41.06         20  
 -- Palumbo, Justin     15 VDA-PC               6:48.00         NS        
 -- Dutton, Andrew      15 NBA-PC               5:15.73        SCR        
 -- McLaughlin, James   15 NBA-PC               5:05.48        SCR        
 -- Ghannadan, Mehdi    16 TERA-PC              6:59.00        SCR        
 -- Hromalik, Nick      15 TVA-PC               6:06.54        SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.29  15-16 NRT
          55.69  15-16 PRT
          59.99  15-16 Q
        1:03.69  15-16 AA
        1:12.69  15-16 A
        1:20.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roedel, Henning     16 SSS-PC                 59.13      58.88 Q       20  
  2 Coles, Galen        15 VJO-PC                 58.00    1:00.18 AA-     17  
  3 Dutton, Andrew      15 NBA-PC               1:02.30    1:04.33 A-      16  
  4 Askham, Travis      15 TERA-PC              1:04.50    1:05.56 A       15  
  5 Vizcarra, Nathan    15 TVA-PC               1:05.88    1:05.78 A       14  
  6 Bautista, Garret    15 VJO-PC               1:07.28    1:08.19 A       13  
  7 Salazar, Francisco  16 VJO-PC               1:08.54    1:10.10 A       12  
  8 Green, Jon          15 TVA-PC               1:11.55    1:12.34 A       11  
B - Division  
  1 Fong, Elliot        15 CUDA-PC              1:15.10    1:11.19 A+      20  
C - Division  
  1 Wang, Dean          15 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:08.92 A       20  
  2 Dewey, Josiah       16 VJO-PC               1:21.21    1:12.14 A       17  
 -- Hromalik, Nick      15 TVA-PC               1:12.28        SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.39  15-16 NRT
        2:01.19  15-16 PRT
        2:09.99  15-16 Q
        2:18.59  15-16 AA
        2:38.29  15-16 A
        2:53.49  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hine, Tracy         15 UN-PC                2:05.65    2:08.32 Q       20  
  2 Roedel, Henning     16 SSS-PC               2:07.69    2:08.77 Q       17  
  3 Coles, Galen        15 VJO-PC               2:04.00    2:09.87 Q       16  
  4 Askham, Travis      15 TERA-PC              2:24.50    2:23.62 A       15  
  5 Vizcarra, Nathan    15 TVA-PC               2:21.34    2:24.37 A       14  
  6 Salazar, Francisco  16 VJO-PC               2:29.10    2:26.50 A       13  
B - Division  
 -- Palumbo, Justin     15 VDA-PC               2:45.10         DQ        
 -- Hromalik, Nick      15 TVA-PC               2:32.10        SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.89  15-16 NRT
        1:02.69  15-16 PRT
        1:05.99  15-16 Q
        1:09.29  15-16 AA
        1:19.29  15-16 A
        1:29.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hine, Tracy         15 UN-PC                1:02.72    1:04.20 Q       20  
  2 McLaughlin, James   15 NBA-PC               1:02.42    1:04.98 Q-      17  
  3 Stanwick, Michael   16 VJO-PC               1:01.57    1:06.73 AA-     16  
  4 Fong, Elliot        15 CUDA-PC              1:06.16    1:08.32 AA      15  
  5 Bautista, Garret    15 VJO-PC               1:08.43    1:09.74 A-      14  
  6 Wong, Andrew        15 PST-PC               1:11.01    1:10.08 A       13  
  7 Dutton, Andrew      15 NBA-PC               1:07.35    1:12.56 A-      12  
  8 Dewey, Josiah       16 VJO-PC               1:12.27    1:13.08 A       11  
  9 Green, Jon          15 TVA-PC               1:14.82    1:15.53 A        9  
B - Division  
  1 Vizcarra, Nathan    15 TVA-PC               1:21.00    1:22.72 B       20  
  2 Reay, David         15 UN-PC                1:25.75    1:29.45 B       17  
C - Division  
  1 Wang, Dean          15 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:16.21 A       20  
 -- Rosselli, Nick      15 UN-PC                1:24.08        SCR        
 -- Hromalik, Nick      15 TVA-PC               1:28.40        SCR        
 -- Chan, John          15 UN-PC                1:10.30        SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  15-16 NRT
        2:17.79  15-16 PRT
        2:26.99  15-16 Q
        2:34.39  15-16 AA
        2:56.29  15-16 A
        3:10.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James   15 NBA-PC               2:14.35    2:25.35 Q-      20  
  2 Fong, Elliot        15 CUDA-PC              2:23.21    2:28.95 AA-     17  
  3 Stanwick, Michael   16 VJO-PC               2:17.56    2:29.91 AA-     16  
  4 Dutton, Andrew      15 NBA-PC               2:37.35    2:35.25 A       15  
  5 Dewey, Josiah       16 VJO-PC               2:47.77    2:40.32 A       14  
  6 Wong, Andrew        15 PST-PC               2:48.57    2:42.22 A       13  
 -- Bautista, Garret    15 VJO-PC               2:29.03         DQ        
C - Division  
 -- Rosselli, Nick      15 UN-PC                3:18.06         NS        
 -- Chan, John          15 UN-PC                2:34.70        SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.39  15-16 NRT
          54.19  15-16 PRT
          56.39  15-16 Q
          59.29  15-16 AA
        1:07.89  15-16 A
        1:16.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chan, John          15 UN-PC                1:06.07    1:05.26 A       20  
  2 Coles, Galen        15 VJO-PC               1:00.00    1:06.75 A       17  
  3 Askham, Travis      15 TERA-PC              1:06.00    1:07.56 A       16  
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, Garret    15 VJO-PC               1:10.81    1:10.29 B       20  
C - Division  
  1 Green, Jon          15 TVA-PC               1:17.71    1:15.52 B       20  
 -- Palumbo, Justin     15 VDA-PC               1:08.91        SCR        
 -- McLaughlin, James   15 NBA-PC               1:00.12        SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:53.89  15-16 NRT
        2:02.69  15-16 PRT
        2:10.99  15-16 Q
        2:15.09  15-16 AA
        2:34.29  15-16 A
        2:49.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Coles, Galen        15 VJO-PC               2:15.00         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:54.89  15-16 NRT
        2:00.99  15-16 PRT
        2:06.59  15-16 Q
        2:12.99  15-16 AA
        2:31.79  15-16 A
        2:45.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hine, Tracy         15 UN-PC                2:04.86    2:07.96 AA-     20  
  2 McLaughlin, James   15 NBA-PC               2:05.76    2:09.06 AA-     17  
  3 Roedel, Henning     16 SSS-PC               2:11.69    2:13.00 A-      16  
  4 Dutton, Andrew      15 NBA-PC               2:10.40    2:19.28 A-      15  
  5 Vizcarra, Nathan    15 TVA-PC               2:26.46    2:24.76 A       14  
  6 Dewey, Josiah       16 VJO-PC               2:30.08    2:28.95 A       13  
  7 Fong, Elliot        15 CUDA-PC              2:23.46    2:32.61 B-      12  
  8 Green, Jon          15 TVA-PC               2:29.01    2:32.84 B-      11  
B - Division  
  1 Salazar, Francisco  16 VJO-PC               2:40.00    2:28.03 A+      20  
  2 Wang, Dean          15 KYSC-PC              2:34.19    2:29.76 A+      17  
C - Division  
  1 Reay, David         15 UN-PC                2:49.62    2:58.60         20  
 -- Askham, Travis      15 TERA-PC              2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Chan, John          15 UN-PC                2:22.14        SCR        
 -- Hromalik, Nick      15 TVA-PC               2:32.27        SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:04.19  15-16 NRT
        4:19.89  15-16 PRT
        4:38.99  15-16 Q
        4:52.99  15-16 AA
        5:34.49  15-16 A
        5:52.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hine, Tracy         15 UN-PC                4:39.73    4:43.57 AA      20  
 -- Hromalik, Nick      15 TVA-PC               5:30.79        SCR        
 -- Dutton, Andrew      15 NBA-PC               5:00.00        SCR        
 -- McLaughlin, James   15 NBA-PC               4:35.76        SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.09  17-18 NRT
          22.09  17-18 PRT
          23.19  17-18 Q
          24.49  17-18 AA
          27.99  17-18 A
          32.09  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Easterday, Nick     17 CUDA-PC                23.54      24.21 AA      20  
  2 Emadzadeh, Sean     17 NBA-PC                 24.09      24.86 A-      17  
  3 Kearney, Brendan    18 VJO-PC                 24.09      25.31 A-      16  
  4 Martin, Jeremy      17 TERA-PC                25.05      25.89 A       15  
  5 Ryder, Brad         17 WCAN-PC                26.54      26.86 A       14  
  6 Klochkov, Tony      17 UN-PC                  26.58      27.43 A       13  
B - Division  
  1 Velasco, Geno       17 VJO-PC                 29.28      29.32 B       20  
 -- Nunn, Thomas        18 WCAN-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Desenna, Mario      18 VJO-PC                 23.92        SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.99  17-18 NRT
          47.99  17-18 PRT
          50.29  17-18 Q
          52.99  17-18 AA
        1:00.69  17-18 A
        1:07.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Emadzadeh, Sean     17 NBA-PC                 52.50      53.08 A-      20  
  2 Reay, Robert        17 UN-PC                  53.32      53.11 A       17  
  3 Easterday, Nick     17 CUDA-PC                52.06      53.98 A-      16  
  4 Kearney, Brendan    18 VJO-PC                 53.48      55.17 A       15  
  5 Felix, Niko         17 VJO-PC                 50.69      55.38 A-      14  
  6 Dewey, Brandon      18 VJO-PC                 57.19      56.00 A       13  
  7 Ryder, Brad         17 WCAN-PC                59.39      59.24 A       12  
 -- Martin, Jeremy      17 TERA-PC                55.95         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Weakley, Matthew    17 VDA-PC               1:02.00    1:01.90 B       20  
  2 Flamburis, Richard  18 FOG-PC               1:06.01    1:04.25 B       17  
C - Division  
  1 Okane, Drew         18 FOG-PC                    NT    1:02.95 B       20  
  2 Tong, Barry         17 WCAN-PC                   NT    1:07.00 B       17  
  3 Velasco, Geno       17 VJO-PC               1:10.00    1:08.45         16  
 -- Nunn, Thomas        18 WCAN-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Desenna, Mario      18 VJO-PC                 52.81        SCR        
 -- Cummings, Greg      17 SRN-PC                 54.54        SCR        
 -- Klochkov, Tony      17 UN-PC                1:04.02        SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:40.49  17-18 NRT
        1:44.99  17-18 PRT
        1:50.99  17-18 Q
        1:56.59  17-18 AA
        2:13.19  17-18 A
        2:23.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cathey, Dominic     17 UN-PC                1:48.70    1:49.36 Q       20  
  2 Felix, Niko         17 VJO-PC               1:48.69    1:51.08 AA-     17  
  3 Reay, Robert        17 UN-PC                1:53.82    1:57.35 A-      16  
  4 Emadzadeh, Sean     17 NBA-PC               1:58.30    1:58.43 A       15  
  5 Dewey, Brandon      18 VJO-PC               2:03.25    2:04.13 A       14  
  6 Martin, Jeremy      17 TERA-PC              2:06.97    2:08.31 A       13  
B - Division  
  1 Ryder, Brad         17 WCAN-PC              2:20.07    2:11.86 A+      20  
C - Division  
  1 Weakley, Matthew    17 VDA-PC               2:25.00    2:20.03 B       20  
 -- Klochkov, Tony      17 UN-PC                2:22.08        SCR        
 -- Easterday, Nick     17 CUDA-PC              1:57.34        SCR        
 -- Desenna, Mario      18 VJO-PC               1:50.25        SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:32.19  17-18 NRT
        4:46.69  17-18 PRT
        5:06.19  17-18 Q
        5:21.49  17-18 AA
        6:07.09  17-18 A
        6:17.99  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kearney, Brendan    18 VJO-PC               4:54.24    5:12.05 AA-     20  
  2 Reay, Robert        17 UN-PC                5:06.03    5:15.04 AA-     17  
  3 Emadzadeh, Sean     17 NBA-PC               5:28.32    5:26.19 A       16  
C - Division  
  1 Weakley, Matthew    17 VDA-PC               6:35.00    6:18.56         20  
 -- Nunn, Thomas        18 WCAN-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Desenna, Mario      18 VJO-PC               4:48.44        SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.49  17-18 NRT
          55.29  17-18 PRT
        1:00.39  17-18 Q
        1:03.49  17-18 AA
        1:12.49  17-18 A
        1:20.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Easterday, Nick     17 CUDA-PC              1:00.01    1:01.07 AA-     20  
  2 Emadzadeh, Sean     17 NBA-PC               1:03.20    1:05.59 A-      17  
  3 Reay, Robert        17 UN-PC                1:03.36    1:05.97 A-      16  
  4 Ryder, Brad         17 WCAN-PC              1:12.01    1:12.05 A       15  
B - Division  
  1 Dewey, Brandon      18 VJO-PC               1:13.24    1:12.88 B       20  
  2 Velasco, Geno       17 VJO-PC               1:16.59    1:18.53 B       17  
 -- Desenna, Mario      18 VJO-PC               1:11.29        SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:51.09  17-18 NRT
        2:00.39  17-18 PRT
        2:17.59  17-18 Q
        2:24.49  17-18 AA
        2:45.09  17-18 A
        2:56.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cathey, Dominic     17 UN-PC                1:59.90    2:03.40 Q-      20  
  2 Easterday, Nick     17 CUDA-PC              2:12.00    2:15.51 Q       17  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.69  17-18 NRT
        1:01.29  17-18 PRT
        1:06.99  17-18 Q
        1:10.39  17-18 AA
        1:20.39  17-18 A
        1:30.09  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felix, Niko         17 VJO-PC               1:00.69    1:02.50 Q-      20  
  2 Kearney, Brendan    18 VJO-PC               1:05.53    1:08.78 AA-     17  
  3 Dewey, Brandon      18 VJO-PC               1:05.89    1:11.35 A-      16  
  4 Martin, Jeremy      17 TERA-PC              1:08.09    1:12.28 A-      15  
B - Division  
  1 Klochkov, Tony      17 UN-PC                1:21.02    1:18.29 A+      20  
  2 Ryder, Brad         17 WCAN-PC              1:21.95    1:22.70 B       17  
 -- Nunn, Thomas        18 WCAN-PC                   NT        SCR        
 -- Tong, Barry         17 WCAN-PC                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:05.19  17-18 NRT
        2:15.29  17-18 PRT
        2:29.99  17-18 Q
        2:37.49  17-18 AA
        2:59.79  17-18 A
        3:11.79  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Felix, Niko         17 VJO-PC               2:11.69    2:14.18 PRT     20  
  2 Kearney, Brendan    18 VJO-PC               2:19.47    2:28.66 Q       17  
  3 Martin, Jeremy      17 TERA-PC              2:30.00    2:36.24 AA      16  
  4 Dewey, Brandon      18 VJO-PC               2:33.04    2:37.00 AA      15  
C - Division  
 -- Tong, Barry         17 WCAN-PC                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          50.49  17-18 NRT
          53.09  17-18 PRT
          56.99  17-18 Q
          59.89  17-18 AA
        1:08.49  17-18 A
        1:16.79  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Felix, Niko         17 VJO-PC                 56.69      56.98 Q       20  
  2 Emadzadeh, Sean     17 NBA-PC                 56.90      57.47 AA-     17  
  3 Kearney, Brendan    18 VJO-PC               1:01.42    1:00.16 A       16  
  4 Martin, Jeremy      17 TERA-PC              1:03.05    1:04.17 A       15  
  5 Ryder, Brad         17 WCAN-PC              1:08.49    1:07.97 A       14  
B - Division  
  1 Flamburis, Richard  18 FOG-PC               1:12.08    1:15.29 B       20  
C - Division  
  1 Okane, Drew         18 FOG-PC                    NT    1:11.19 B       20  
  2 Weakley, Matthew    17 VDA-PC               1:17.00    1:15.92 B       17  
 -- Easterday, Nick     17 CUDA-PC              1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Desenna, Mario      18 VJO-PC                 57.62        SCR        
 -- Cummings, Greg      17 SRN-PC               1:04.48        SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:52.99  17-18 NRT
        1:59.39  17-18 PRT
        2:13.99  17-18 Q
        2:20.69  17-18 AA
        2:40.69  17-18 A
        2:52.59  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Felix, Niko         17 VJO-PC               2:09.69    2:06.14 Q       20  
  2 Emadzadeh, Sean     17 NBA-PC               2:20.53    2:17.28 AA      17  
 -- Desenna, Mario      18 VJO-PC               2:02.69        SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:53.29  17-18 NRT
        1:57.79  17-18 PRT
        2:06.99  17-18 Q
        2:13.39  17-18 AA
        2:33.09  17-18 A
        2:45.79  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Felix, Niko         17 VJO-PC               2:03.69    2:03.63 Q       20  
  2 Kearney, Brendan    18 VJO-PC               2:03.24    2:09.75 AA-     17  
  3 Reay, Robert        17 UN-PC                2:21.62    2:15.48 A       16  
  4 Martin, Jeremy      17 TERA-PC              2:20.00    2:22.32 A       15  
  5 Dewey, Brandon      18 VJO-PC               2:14.77    2:23.51 A       14  
B - Division  
  1 Ryder, Brad         17 WCAN-PC              2:34.15    2:35.67 B       20  
 -- Desenna, Mario      18 VJO-PC               2:09.54        SCR        
 -- Klochkov, Tony      17 UN-PC                2:44.88        SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:01.39  17-18 NRT
        4:13.89  17-18 PRT
        4:43.99  17-18 Q
        4:58.19  17-18 AA
        5:40.49  17-18 A
        5:55.39  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cathey, Dominic     17 UN-PC                4:19.50    4:21.68 Q       20  
  2 Felix, Niko         17 VJO-PC               4:22.69    4:24.86 Q       17  
  3 Kearney, Brendan    18 VJO-PC               4:29.98    4:38.35 Q       16  
 
Boys 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.09  19&O NRT
          22.09  19&O PRT
          23.19  19&O Q
          24.49  19&O AA
          27.99  19&O A
          32.09  19&O B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hamilton, Joey      24 CUDA-PC                22.45         DQ        
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.99  19&O NRT
          47.99  19&O PRT
          50.29  19&O Q
          52.99  19&O AA
        1:00.69  19&O A
        1:07.19  19&O B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Joey      24 CUDA-PC                49.36      49.67 Q       20  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:40.49  19&O NRT
        1:44.99  19&O PRT
        1:50.99  19&O Q
        1:56.59  19&O AA
        2:13.19  19&O A
        2:23.69  19&O B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Joey      24 CUDA-PC              1:54.00    1:53.34 AA      20