Licensed to Zone3, Pacific Swimming      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/10/03 06:46 AM
               Humboldt Swim Club C/B/A+ Meet - 3/8/03 to 3/9/03               
                                Sanction #40-03                                
                            College of the Redwoods                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.69  6&U PRT
          19.49  6&U A
          27.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hoch, Meagan H       6 HSC-PC                 22.60      23.51 B      
  2 Orders, Mary C       5 HSC-PC                 24.31      24.69 B      
C - Division  
  1 Vides, Jocelyn M     6 RSC-PC                 27.19      21.74 B+     
  2 Nylander, Ashley R   6 HSC-PC                    NT      27.06 B      
  3 Mahan, Morgan H      5 HSC-PC                 32.34      29.71 C      
  4 Misslin, Julie E     6 RAD-SN                 29.37      30.61 C      
  5 Ross, Molly P        5 REDD-SN                43.00      46.56 C      
  6 Alamnzo, Ricki J     4 WCAN-PC                49.63      48.28 C      
  7 Moebes, Haley L      5 REDD-SN                43.40      53.17 C      
 -- Selzer, Maggie O     5 UD-PC                  38.67         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.59  6&U PRT
          42.99  6&U A
        1:00.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Vides, Jocelyn M     6 RSC-PC                 58.61      50.11 B      
  2 Hoch, Meagan H       6 HSC-PC                 51.74      54.00 B      
  3 Orders, Mary C       5 HSC-PC                 58.55    1:01.20 C      
C - Division  
  1 Nylander, Ashley R   6 HSC-PC                    NT    1:00.29 C      
  2 Mahan, Morgan H      5 HSC-PC               1:14.20    1:13.65 C      
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:18.09  6&U PRT
        1:35.29  6&U A
        1:54.59  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoch, Meagan H       6 HSC-PC                    NT    1:57.31 C      
  2 Misslin, Julie E     6 RAD-SN                    NT    2:27.49 C      
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          18.99  6&U PRT
          23.19  6&U A
          30.89  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Vides, Jocelyn M     6 RSC-PC                 27.45      27.37 B      
  2 Hoch, Meagan H       6 HSC-PC                 25.47      29.28 B      
  3 Orders, Mary C       5 HSC-PC                 27.10      31.60 C      
C - Division  
  1 Nylander, Ashley R   6 HSC-PC                    NT      27.55 B      
  2 Mahan, Morgan H      5 HSC-PC                 32.03      31.75 C      
  3 Misslin, Julie E     6 RAD-SN                 37.40      35.55 C      
  4 Alamnzo, Ricki J     4 WCAN-PC                48.63      41.72 C      
  5 Moebes, Haley L      5 REDD-SN                41.69      45.57 C      
  6 Ross, Molly P        5 REDD-SN                46.00      49.03 C      
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.19  6&U PRT
          51.59  6&U A
        1:09.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Vides, Jocelyn M     6 RSC-PC                 58.11      57.49 B      
  2 Hoch, Meagan H       6 HSC-PC                 56.36    1:01.52 B      
C - Division  
  1 Standring, Kira L    6 CCSC-PC              1:34.87    1:04.82 B+     
  2 Misslin, Julie E     6 RAD-SN                    NT    1:12.21 C      
  3 Alamnzo, Ricki J     4 WCAN-PC                   NT    1:36.50 C      
 -- Mahan, Morgan H      5 HSC-PC               1:14.77         DQ        
 -- Nylander, Ashley R   6 HSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          20.89  6&U PRT
          24.79  6&U A
          34.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Orders, Mary C       5 HSC-PC                 34.04      31.11 B      
C - Division  
  1 Hoch, Meagan H       6 HSC-PC                 34.14      39.68 C      
  2 Misslin, Julie E     6 RAD-SN                    NT      41.59 C      
  3 Mahan, Morgan H      5 HSC-PC                    NT      45.73 C      
  4 Vides, Jocelyn M     6 RSC-PC                 44.03      49.50 C      
  5 Ross, Molly P        5 REDD-SN                42.00      49.59 C      
 -- Nylander, Ashley R   6 HSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Alamnzo, Ricki J     4 WCAN-PC                54.04         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.19  6&U PRT
          55.29  6&U A
        1:15.89  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Orders, Mary C       5 HSC-PC               1:10.51    1:13.63 B      
  2 Hoch, Meagan H       6 HSC-PC               1:15.19    1:27.92 C      
C - Division  
  1 Misslin, Julie E     6 RAD-SN                    NT    1:34.94 C      
  2 Vides, Jocelyn M     6 RSC-PC               1:27.27    1:46.17 C      
 -- Mahan, Morgan H      5 HSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Standring, Kira L    6 CCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          17.19  6&U PRT
          21.59  6&U A
          32.59  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Orders, Mary C       5 HSC-PC                 29.44      38.08 C      
C - Division  
  1 Standring, Kira L    6 CCSC-PC                45.50      38.74 C      
  2 Vides, Jocelyn M     6 RSC-PC                 42.62      45.42 C      
 -- Misslin, Julie E     6 RAD-SN                    NT         DQ        
 -- Selzer, Maggie O     5 UD-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:24.79  6&U PRT
        1:49.29  6&U A
        2:21.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Orders, Mary C       5 HSC-PC               2:12.75    2:28.12 C      
C - Division  
  1 Vides, Jocelyn M     6 RSC-PC                    NT    2:43.76 C      
 -- Misslin, Julie E     6 RAD-SN                    NT         DQ        
 -- Standring, Kira L    6 CCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.69  7-8 PRT
          19.49  7-8 A
          27.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moebes, Taylor A     8 REDD-SN                17.41      16.06 A      
  2 Ross, Madison A      8 REDD-SN                17.50      16.77 A      
  3 Wasko, Rachel L      7 RAD-SN                 18.26      17.80 A      
  4 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 QUIK-PC                19.27      18.02 A      
B - Division  
  1 Card, Haley A        7 SST-PC                 21.28      18.46 A+     
  2 McGibbon, Catherin   8 RSC-PC                 21.54      18.95 A+     
  3 Gutierrez, Sharon    7 RSC-PC                 20.02      19.39 A+     
  4 Orders, Sarah A      7 HSC-PC                 22.34      22.16 B      
  5 Arnold, Jessie L     8 REDD-SN                22.27      22.68 B      
  6 Huschle, Greta L     7 HSC-PC                 24.96      23.05 B      
  7 Stroup, Rosemary M   7 HSC-PC                 22.75      23.31 B      
  8 Morgan, Adeline P    7 REDD-SN                25.05      23.74 B      
C - Division  
  1 Young, Taylor M      7 QUIK-PC                   NT      19.37 A      
  2 Halsey, Codee S      8 REDD-SN                29.14      20.14 B+     
  3 Padilla, Alayna K    8 RAD-SN                 28.78      21.21 B+     
  4 Gunderson, Heidi R   8 HSC-PC                    NT      22.27 B      
  5 Clay, Rebecca R      8 CCSC-PC                34.08      25.06 B+     
  6 Filippini, Rebekah   8 SST-PC                    NT      25.83 B      
  7 Thompson, Ellen M    7 HSC-PC                    NT      28.49 C      
  8 Parimuha, Makenzie   7 RSC-PC                 32.64      29.70 C      
  9 Schager, Melissa M   8 SST-PC                 42.71      33.34 C      
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.59  7-8 PRT
          42.99  7-8 A
        1:00.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moebes, Taylor A     8 REDD-SN                36.80      36.73 A      
  2 Ross, Madison A      8 REDD-SN                37.50      39.54 A      
  3 Wasko, Rachel L      7 RAD-SN                 41.63      40.89 A      
B - Division  
  1 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 QUIK-PC                45.67      41.18 A+     
  2 Young, Taylor M      7 QUIK-PC                49.29      42.03 A+     
  3 McGibbon, Catherin   8 RSC-PC                 47.98      45.54 B      
  4 Card, Haley A        7 SST-PC                 50.22      45.92 B      
  5 Gutierrez, Sharon    7 RSC-PC                 46.33      49.71 B      
  6 Arnold, Jessie L     8 REDD-SN                48.26      50.28 B      
  7 Stroup, Rosemary M   7 HSC-PC                 55.03      50.83 B      
  8 Orders, Sarah A      7 HSC-PC                 50.71      51.69 B      
  9 Huschle, Greta L     7 HSC-PC                 58.20      54.04 B      
 10 Padilla, Alayna K    8 RAD-SN                 59.15      54.07 B      
 11 Morgan, Adeline P    7 REDD-SN                55.77      55.25 B      
C - Division  
  1 Halsey, Codee S      8 REDD-SN              1:08.26      47.20 B+     
  2 Gunderson, Heidi R   8 HSC-PC                    NT      51.91 B      
  3 Filippini, Rebekah   8 SST-PC                    NT      56.13 B      
  4 Parimuha, Makenzie   7 RSC-PC                    NT    1:11.10 C      
  5 Thompson, Ellen M    7 HSC-PC                    NT    1:13.47 C      
  6 Schager, Melissa M   8 SST-PC               2:45.81    1:20.04 C      
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:18.09  7-8 PRT
        1:35.29  7-8 A
        1:54.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Moebes, Taylor A     8 REDD-SN              1:35.41    1:21.71 A+     
  2 Gillenwater, Micha   7 RSC-PC               1:42.40    1:27.01 A+     
  3 Wasko, Rachel L      7 RAD-SN               1:46.50    1:29.37 A+     
  4 Ross, Madison A      8 REDD-SN              1:35.86    1:31.03 A+     
  5 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 QUIK-PC              1:42.14    1:34.28 A+     
  6 Gutierrez, Sharon    7 RSC-PC               1:46.04    1:41.41 B      
  7 Card, Haley A        7 SST-PC               1:50.82    1:42.88 B      
  8 McGibbon, Catherin   8 RSC-PC               1:50.77    1:46.83 B      
C - Division  
  1 Young, Taylor M      7 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:32.77 A      
  2 Desrochers, Kayla    8 RAD-SN               1:55.41    1:45.61 B+     
  3 Huschle, Greta L     7 HSC-PC               2:13.57    1:57.97 C      
  4 Morgan, Adeline P    7 REDD-SN                   NT    2:02.34 C      
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          18.99  7-8 PRT
          23.19  7-8 A
          30.89  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ross, Madison A      8 REDD-SN                18.99      20.35 A      
  2 Moebes, Taylor A     8 REDD-SN                21.16      20.59 A      
  3 Gutierrez, Sharon    7 RSC-PC                 22.42      23.14 A      
B - Division  
  1 Young, Taylor M      7 QUIK-PC                26.43      22.69 A+     
  2 Wasko, Rachel L      7 RAD-SN                 23.55      23.26 B      
  3 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 QUIK-PC                24.61      23.40 B      
  4 McGibbon, Catherin   8 RSC-PC                 24.71      23.61 B      
  5 Stroup, Rosemary M   7 HSC-PC                 25.94      24.42 B      
  6 Arnold, Jessie L     8 REDD-SN                25.87      25.57 B      
  7 Huschle, Greta L     7 HSC-PC                 27.28      26.31 B      
  8 Card, Haley A        7 SST-PC                 25.58      27.17 B      
  9 Orders, Sarah A      7 HSC-PC                 26.39      29.48 B      
 10 Parimuha, Makenzie   7 RSC-PC                 30.52      37.47 C      
C - Division  
  1 Padilla, Alayna K    8 RAD-SN                 33.23      25.96 B+     
  2 Gunderson, Heidi R   8 HSC-PC                    NT      27.31 B      
  3 Morgan, Adeline P    7 REDD-SN                31.49      27.91 B+     
  4 Clay, Rebecca R      8 CCSC-PC                   NT      28.20 B      
  5 Filippini, Rebekah   8 SST-PC                    NT      29.35 B      
  6 Schager, Melissa M   8 SST-PC                 54.75      35.13 C      
 -- Thompson, Ellen M    7 HSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.19  7-8 PRT
          51.59  7-8 A
        1:09.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Micha   7 RSC-PC                 43.23      43.82 A      
  2 Ross, Madison A      8 REDD-SN                41.89      44.47 A      
  3 Gutierrez, Sharon    7 RSC-PC                 48.11      47.32 A      
B - Division  
  1 Moebes, Taylor A     8 REDD-SN                55.42      45.18 A+     
  2 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 QUIK-PC                58.04      47.41 A+     
  3 Arnold, Jessie L     8 REDD-SN              1:02.37      54.44 B      
  4 Ferguson, Kiersten   8 CCSC-PC              1:02.74      54.75 B      
  5 Card, Haley A        7 SST-PC                 56.59      56.11 B      
  6 McGibbon, Catherin   8 RSC-PC                 55.70      57.40 B      
  7 Huschle, Greta L     7 HSC-PC               1:03.07    1:00.54 B      
  8 Desrochers, Kayla    8 RAD-SN                 56.15    1:02.79 B      
  9 Morgan, Adeline P    7 REDD-SN              1:08.65    1:06.12 B      
C - Division  
  1 Wasko, Rachel L      7 RAD-SN                    NT      49.41 A      
  2 Young, Taylor M      7 QUIK-PC                   NT      52.10 B      
  3 Stroup, Rosemary M   7 HSC-PC                    NT      54.09 B      
  4 Gunderson, Heidi R   8 HSC-PC                    NT      59.89 B      
  5 Schager, Melissa M   8 SST-PC               2:59.02    1:14.60 C      
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          20.89  7-8 PRT
          24.79  7-8 A
          34.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ross, Madison A      8 REDD-SN                21.70      22.42 A      
  2 Moebes, Taylor A     8 REDD-SN                24.61      24.52 A      
B - Division  
  1 Card, Haley A        7 SST-PC                 29.25      26.04 B      
  2 McGibbon, Catherin   8 RSC-PC                 30.14      26.76 B      
  3 Wasko, Rachel L      7 RAD-SN                 27.53      27.17 B      
  4 Arnold, Jessie L     8 REDD-SN                29.83      27.67 B      
  5 Halsey, Codee S      8 REDD-SN                34.07      27.78 B      
  6 Gutierrez, Sharon    7 RSC-PC                 27.80      28.71 B      
  7 Orders, Sarah A      7 HSC-PC                 27.15      29.79 B      
  8 Stroup, Rosemary M   7 HSC-PC                 29.72      30.15 B      
  9 Huschle, Greta L     7 HSC-PC                 33.30      30.85 B      
 10 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 QUIK-PC                30.65      31.75 B      
 11 Morgan, Adeline P    7 REDD-SN                32.94      33.65 B      
 -- Padilla, Alayna K    8 RAD-SN                 33.13         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Young, Taylor M      7 QUIK-PC                   NT      27.23 B      
 -- Clay, Rebecca R      8 CCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Filippini, Rebekah   8 SST-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gunderson, Heidi R   8 HSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.19  7-8 PRT
          55.29  7-8 A
        1:15.89  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ross, Madison A      8 REDD-SN                48.10      49.41 A      
  2 Gillenwater, Micha   7 RSC-PC                 52.73      52.09 A      
  3 Moebes, Taylor A     8 REDD-SN                54.57      55.48 B      
B - Division  
  1 Young, Taylor M      7 QUIK-PC              1:04.00      56.87 B      
  2 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 QUIK-PC              1:07.03      59.01 B      
  3 Wasko, Rachel L      7 RAD-SN                 58.23      59.16 B      
  4 Arnold, Jessie L     8 REDD-SN              1:08.45      59.88 B      
  5 Orders, Sarah A      7 HSC-PC               1:00.80    1:04.37 B      
  6 Gutierrez, Sharon    7 RSC-PC               1:00.10    1:05.06 B      
  7 McGibbon, Catherin   8 RSC-PC               1:03.52    1:05.78 B      
  8 Huschle, Greta L     7 HSC-PC               1:05.45    1:11.68 B      
  9 Desrochers, Kayla    8 RAD-SN               1:15.06    1:21.63 C      
 -- Morgan, Adeline P    7 REDD-SN              1:14.46         DQ        
 -- Card, Haley A        7 SST-PC               1:11.22         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Stroup, Rosemary M   7 HSC-PC                    NT    1:04.77 B      
  2 Ferguson, Kiersten   8 CCSC-PC                   NT    1:07.00 B      
 -- Gunderson, Heidi R   8 HSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Parimuha, Makenzie   7 RSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          17.19  7-8 PRT
          21.59  7-8 A
          32.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moebes, Taylor A     8 REDD-SN                18.44      19.24 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ross, Madison A      8 REDD-SN                22.00      19.54 A+     
  2 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 QUIK-PC                24.31      20.96 A+     
  3 Wasko, Rachel L      7 RAD-SN                 23.30      22.66 B      
  4 Gillenwater, Micha   7 RSC-PC                 25.10      23.53 B      
  5 Card, Haley A        7 SST-PC                 30.35      24.87 B      
  6 Gutierrez, Sharon    7 RSC-PC                 25.58      26.46 B      
  7 Orders, Sarah A      7 HSC-PC                 26.25      27.62 B      
  8 McGibbon, Catherin   8 RSC-PC                 31.27      31.90 B      
  9 Desrochers, Kayla    8 RAD-SN                 28.78      32.19 B      
 -- Arnold, Jessie L     8 REDD-SN                26.74         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Young, Taylor M      7 QUIK-PC                   NT      24.06 B      
  2 Stroup, Rosemary M   7 HSC-PC                 42.06      30.25 B+     
  3 Ferguson, Kiersten   8 CCSC-PC                37.88      30.32 B+     
  4 Huschle, Greta L     7 HSC-PC                 40.63      36.68 C      
  5 Parimuha, Makenzie   7 RSC-PC                 44.46      39.15 C      
 -- Gunderson, Heidi R   8 HSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Adeline P    7 REDD-SN                41.30         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.99  7-8 PRT
          52.59  7-8 A
        1:14.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moebes, Taylor A     8 REDD-SN                45.30      44.49 A      
  2 Ross, Madison A      8 REDD-SN                47.26      54.69 B      
B - Division  
  1 Young, Taylor M      7 QUIK-PC                59.00      52.32 A+     
  2 Gutierrez, Sharon    7 RSC-PC               1:00.17    1:00.29 B      
  3 Orders, Sarah A      7 HSC-PC               1:02.15    1:13.76 B      
 -- Wasko, Rachel L      7 RAD-SN                 54.29         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Card, Haley A        7 SST-PC               1:25.15    1:05.74 B+     
  2 McGibbon, Catherin   8 RSC-PC                    NT    1:08.27 B      
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:24.79  7-8 PRT
        1:49.29  7-8 A
        2:21.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moebes, Taylor A     8 REDD-SN              1:36.75    1:32.63 A      
  2 Gillenwater, Micha   7 RSC-PC               1:42.81    1:36.81 A      
  3 Ross, Madison A      8 REDD-SN              1:36.43    1:39.11 A      
B - Division  
  1 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 QUIK-PC              2:00.54    1:45.38 A+     
  2 Wasko, Rachel L      7 RAD-SN               1:49.90    1:46.32 A+     
  3 Card, Haley A        7 SST-PC               2:09.41    1:55.47 B      
  4 Arnold, Jessie L     8 REDD-SN              2:11.22    1:56.60 B      
  5 Gutierrez, Sharon    7 RSC-PC               1:52.00    1:58.29 B      
  6 Orders, Sarah A      7 HSC-PC               2:04.53    2:04.46 B      
  7 McGibbon, Catherin   8 RSC-PC               2:10.89    2:06.03 B      
 -- Desrochers, Kayla    8 RAD-SN               2:16.62         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Young, Taylor M      7 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:50.95 B      
  2 Ferguson, Kiersten   8 CCSC-PC                   NT    2:07.99 B      
  3 Huschle, Greta L     7 HSC-PC               2:33.30    2:21.90 C      
 -- Stroup, Rosemary M   7 HSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.29  9-10 PRT
          30.19  9-10 Q
          36.79  9-10 A
          43.49  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Prokop, Sofia K     10 REDD-SN                33.90      32.48 A      
  2 Moreno, Alyssa B     9 SST-PC                 34.84      33.30 A      
  3 Vincent, Arianna M  10 UD-PC                  33.74      33.94 A      
  4 Orders, Grace E     10 HSC-PC                 34.43      34.07 A      
  5 Natina, Madeleine    9 REDD-SN                35.68      34.15 A      
B - Division  
  1 Beaver, Brianna P   10 REDD-SN                37.18      37.25 B      
  2 Mahan, Elizabeth E  10 HSC-PC                 40.51      37.45 B      
  3 Kaplan, Rachel K     9 WCAN-PC                37.87      37.87 B      
  4 Waits, Rachel L      9 RAD-SN                 41.67      38.51 B      
  5 Moebes, Ashley D    10 REDD-SN                40.61      38.59 B      
  6 Boisseau, Anne-Mar  10 SSS-PC                 39.18      38.84 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gilbertson, Kindra  10 REDD-SN                45.29      38.47 B+     
  2 Martin, Natalie A   10 RSC-PC                 55.48      40.48 B+     
  3 Greer, Jessica A    10 SSS-PC                    NT      42.20 B      
  4 Harencar, Julia G   10 MCSL-PC                50.00      44.23 C      
  5 Court, Kimberly M    9 RAD-SN                 50.95      48.30 C      
  6 Cunningham, Mallor   9 HSC-PC                    NT      50.91 C      
  7 Deck, Marysa M      10 SST-PC               1:30.82      59.35 C      
  8 Younng, Kailynn I    9 SST-PC               1:30.00    1:00.89 C      
  9 Wilson, Meghan L     9 REDD-SN              1:10.16    1:02.06 C      
 10 Keegan, Jennifer     9 CCSC-PC                   NT    1:02.21 C      
 -- Balletto, Jacqueli  10 SSS-PC                 50.24         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.89  9-10 PRT
        1:06.99  9-10 Q
        1:22.79  9-10 A
        1:34.89  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Prokop, Sofia K     10 REDD-SN              1:15.20    1:10.02 A      
  2 Vincent, Arianna M  10 UD-PC                1:14.66    1:15.17 A      
  3 Munger, Hollly M    10 QUIK-PC              1:16.88    1:19.06 A      
B - Division  
  1 Boisseau, Anne-Mar  10 SSS-PC               1:32.18    1:21.03 A+     
  2 Beaver, Brianna P   10 REDD-SN              1:24.37    1:22.83 B      
  3 Mahan, Elizabeth E  10 HSC-PC               1:33.55    1:24.37 B      
  4 Kaplan, Rachel K     9 WCAN-PC              1:30.78    1:26.67 B      
  5 Moebes, Ashley D    10 REDD-SN              1:30.46    1:27.50 B      
  6 Waits, Rachel L      9 RAD-SN               1:34.30    1:28.42 B      
C - Division  
  1 Greer, Jessica A    10 SSS-PC                    NT    1:37.36 C      
  2 Thompson, Brianna    9 SST-PC               1:51.65    1:38.41 C      
  3 Court, Kimberly M    9 RAD-SN                    NT    1:41.96 C      
  4 Harencar, Julia G   10 MCSL-PC              1:48.00    1:43.27 C      
  5 Wheeler, Katie E     9 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:53.52 C      
  6 Ulrickson, Caitlyn   9 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:04.80 C      
  7 Younng, Kailynn I    9 SST-PC               3:45.00    2:11.88 C      
  8 Wilson, Meghan L     9 REDD-SN                   NT    2:19.10 C      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.69  PRT
        2:27.99  Q
        2:58.69  A
        3:20.29  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Prokop, Sofia K     10 REDD-SN              2:41.30    2:36.78 A      
  2 Vincent, Arianna M  10 UD-PC                2:43.71    2:40.91 A      
  3 Munger, Hollly M    10 QUIK-PC              2:49.92    2:47.92 A      
B - Division  
  1 Boisseau, Anne-Mar  10 SSS-PC               3:06.64    2:55.94 A+     
  2 Keller, Maggie E     9 RAD-SN               3:06.05    3:06.56 B      
C - Division  
  1 Mahan, Elizabeth E  10 HSC-PC               3:29.25    3:08.57 B+     
  2 Moebes, Ashley D    10 REDD-SN              3:26.00    3:08.58 B+     
  3 Kaplan, Rachel K     9 WCAN-PC                   NT    3:11.96 B      
  4 Martin, Natalie A   10 RSC-PC               4:09.00    3:23.48 C      
  5 Court, Kimberly M    9 RAD-SN                    NT    4:00.89 C      
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokop, Sofia K     10 REDD-SN              7:02.70    6:54.02        
  2 Natina, Madeleine    9 REDD-SN              7:33.04    6:57.58        
  3 Moreno, Alyssa B     9 SST-PC               7:40.22    7:21.78        
  4 Vincent, Arianna M  10 UD-PC                7:13.00    7:28.98        
  5 Mahan, Elizabeth E  10 HSC-PC              10:04.97    9:08.37        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.19  9-10 PRT
          35.99  9-10 Q
          45.19  9-10 A
          52.29  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vincent, Arianna M  10 UD-PC                  36.43      36.26 A      
  2 Moreno, Alyssa B     9 SST-PC                 38.60      36.56 A      
  3 Prokop, Sofia K     10 REDD-SN                39.50      38.58 A      
  4 Natina, Madeleine    9 REDD-SN                40.15      39.20 A      
  5 Munger, Hollly M    10 QUIK-PC                44.88      40.80 A      
  6 Mahan, Elizabeth E  10 HSC-PC                 43.67      42.89 A      
B - Division  
  1 Beaver, Brianna P   10 REDD-SN                45.80      44.35 A+     
  2 Moebes, Ashley D    10 REDD-SN                46.60      46.59 B      
  3 Boisseau, Anne-Mar  10 SSS-PC                 51.02      49.07 B      
 -- Kaplan, Rachel K     9 WCAN-PC                46.61         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Thompson, Brianna    9 SST-PC               1:00.17      48.29 B+     
  2 Martin, Natalie A   10 RSC-PC               1:02.29      49.64 B+     
  3 Waits, Rachel L      9 RAD-SN                 52.73      50.58 B+     
  4 Tangney, Kira S     10 HSC-PC                 52.84      50.86 B+     
  5 Greer, Jessica A    10 SSS-PC                    NT      50.89 B      
  6 Harencar, Julia G   10 MCSL-PC                54.00      51.34 B+     
  7 Deck, Marysa M      10 SST-PC               1:45.99      56.55 C      
  8 Ulrickson, Caitlyn   9 QUIK-PC                   NT      57.93 C      
  9 Wheeler, Katie E     9 QUIK-PC                   NT      58.45 C      
 10 Court, Kimberly M    9 RAD-SN               1:13.99      59.72 C      
 11 Cunningham, Mallor   9 HSC-PC                    NT    1:06.44 C      
 12 Wilson, Meghan L     9 REDD-SN              1:30.00    1:11.62 C      
 13 Younng, Kailynn I    9 SST-PC               1:35.00    1:17.30 C      
 -- Balletto, Jacqueli  10 SSS-PC                 56.24         DQ        
 -- Gilbertson, Kindra  10 REDD-SN                54.19         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.69  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:37.19  A
        1:51.99  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vincent, Arianna M  10 UD-PC                1:20.72    1:19.90 A      
  2 Natina, Madeleine    9 REDD-SN              1:26.03    1:26.10 A      
  3 Prokop, Sofia K     10 REDD-SN              1:27.20    1:26.74 A      
  4 Moreno, Alyssa B     9 SST-PC               1:24.72    1:27.34 A      
  5 Munger, Hollly M    10 QUIK-PC              1:30.32    1:30.93 A      
  6 Orders, Grace E     10 HSC-PC               1:31.33    1:31.75 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Rachel K     9 WCAN-PC              1:44.87    1:42.35 B      
 -- Mahan, Elizabeth E  10 HSC-PC               1:37.78         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Harencar, Julia G   10 MCSL-PC                   NT    1:51.38 B      
  2 Younng, Kailynn I    9 SST-PC               4:15.00    2:32.61 C      
 -- Beaver, Brianna P   10 REDD-SN              1:52.29         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  9-10 PRT
          40.59  9-10 Q
          49.29  9-10 A
          56.19  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Prokop, Sofia K     10 REDD-SN                41.30      41.28 A      
  2 Moreno, Alyssa B     9 SST-PC                 44.01      42.53 A      
  3 Munger, Hollly M    10 QUIK-PC                46.50      44.52 A      
  4 Boisseau, Anne-Mar  10 SSS-PC                 48.45      48.83 A      
B - Division  
  1 Natina, Madeleine    9 REDD-SN                50.17      46.88 A+     
  2 Mahan, Elizabeth E  10 HSC-PC                 53.47      49.67 B      
  3 Moebes, Ashley D    10 REDD-SN                51.53      51.26 B      
  4 Beaver, Brianna P   10 REDD-SN                53.80      53.62 B      
C - Division  
  1 Greer, Jessica A    10 SSS-PC                    NT      49.85 B      
  2 Court, Kimberly M    9 RAD-SN               1:02.00      54.80 B+     
  3 Waits, Rachel L      9 RAD-SN                 57.65      58.47 C      
  4 Tangney, Kira S     10 HSC-PC                    NT    1:00.42 C      
  5 Martin, Natalie A   10 RSC-PC               1:06.19    1:04.20 C      
  6 Harencar, Julia G   10 MCSL-PC                   NT    1:08.46 C      
  7 Keegan, Jennifer     9 CCSC-PC                   NT    1:24.64 C      
  8 Wheeler, Katie E     9 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:25.33 C      
  9 Wilson, Meghan L     9 REDD-SN              1:30.00    1:28.58 C      
 -- Cunningham, Mallor   9 HSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Balletto, Jacqueli  10 SSS-PC               1:04.32         DQ        
 -- Kaplan, Rachel K     9 WCAN-PC              1:03.45         DQ        
 -- Ulrickson, Caitlyn   9 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.79  PRT
        1:27.99  Q
        1:48.69  A
        2:00.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moreno, Alyssa B     9 SST-PC               1:30.84    1:34.21 A      
  2 Prokop, Sofia K     10 REDD-SN              1:30.30    1:34.60 A      
  3 Munger, Hollly M    10 QUIK-PC              1:40.38    1:40.62 A      
  4 Natina, Madeleine    9 REDD-SN              1:41.17    1:41.60 A      
  5 Orders, Grace E     10 HSC-PC               1:45.73    1:42.65 A      
  6 Keller, Maggie E     9 RAD-SN               1:42.50    1:43.36 A      
B - Division  
  1 Boisseau, Anne-Mar  10 SSS-PC               1:50.65    1:48.05 A+     
  2 Moebes, Ashley D    10 REDD-SN              1:56.89    1:48.93 B      
  3 Beaver, Brianna P   10 REDD-SN              1:53.29    1:51.04 B      
  4 Mahan, Elizabeth E  10 HSC-PC               1:55.08    1:53.72 B      
C - Division  
  1 Greer, Jessica A    10 SSS-PC                    NT    1:50.08 B      
  2 Waits, Rachel L      9 RAD-SN               2:04.65    2:03.39 C      
 -- Balletto, Jacqueli  10 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kaplan, Rachel K     9 WCAN-PC              2:10.99         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.59  9-10 PRT
          34.49  9-10 Q
          41.59  9-10 A
          49.59  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vincent, Arianna M  10 UD-PC                  38.31      37.63 A      
  2 Moreno, Alyssa B     9 SST-PC                 40.73      37.76 A      
B - Division  
  1 Orders, Grace E     10 HSC-PC                 42.19      38.96 A+     
  2 Beaver, Brianna P   10 REDD-SN                45.74      45.18 B      
  3 Kaplan, Rachel K     9 WCAN-PC                49.56      50.08 C      
C - Division  
  1 Waits, Rachel L      9 RAD-SN                 54.38      45.89 B+     
  2 Moebes, Ashley D    10 REDD-SN                49.69      46.59 B+     
  3 Boisseau, Anne-Mar  10 SSS-PC                 51.28      50.49 C      
  4 Court, Kimberly M    9 RAD-SN               1:03.59      57.10 C      
  5 Wilson, Meghan L     9 REDD-SN              1:28.00    1:30.47 C      
 -- Harencar, Julia G   10 MCSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Younng, Kailynn I    9 SST-PC               1:45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  PRT
        1:18.99  Q
        1:38.39  A
        1:53.19  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moreno, Alyssa B     9 SST-PC               1:29.49    1:29.60 A      
  2 Vincent, Arianna M  10 UD-PC                1:31.12    1:36.60 A      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:13.39  9-10 PRT
        1:16.99  9-10 Q
        1:34.79  9-10 A
        1:45.89  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokop, Sofia K     10 REDD-SN              1:26.70    1:20.59 A      
  2 Moreno, Alyssa B     9 SST-PC               1:20.49    1:21.19 A      
  3 Natina, Madeleine    9 REDD-SN              1:24.32    1:25.01 A      
  4 Vincent, Arianna M  10 UD-PC                1:23.47    1:25.30 A      
  5 Munger, Hollly M    10 QUIK-PC              1:34.79    1:32.21 A      
B - Division  
  1 Moebes, Ashley D    10 REDD-SN              1:42.99    1:37.96 B      
  2 Mahan, Elizabeth E  10 HSC-PC               1:41.87    1:38.45 B      
  3 Beaver, Brianna P   10 REDD-SN              1:39.29    1:38.56 B      
  4 Boisseau, Anne-Mar  10 SSS-PC               1:43.15    1:39.65 B      
  5 Kaplan, Rachel K     9 WCAN-PC              1:43.33    1:43.67 B      
  6 Waits, Rachel L      9 RAD-SN               1:45.04    1:43.80 B      
C - Division  
  1 Martin, Natalie A   10 RSC-PC               1:59.89    1:54.75 C      
  2 Thompson, Brianna    9 SST-PC               2:00.00    1:55.40 C      
  3 Court, Kimberly M    9 RAD-SN               2:20.00    1:57.49 C      
  4 Wilson, Meghan L     9 REDD-SN                   NT    2:38.06 C      
 -- Wheeler, Katie E     9 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ulrickson, Caitlyn   9 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.99  PRT
        2:46.99  Q
        3:23.79  A
        3:41.39  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Natina, Madeleine    9 REDD-SN              3:03.26    2:58.94 A      
  2 Moreno, Alyssa B     9 SST-PC               3:02.48    3:01.25 A      
  3 Vincent, Arianna M  10 UD-PC                2:58.86    3:02.83 A      
B - Division  
  1 Orders, Grace E     10 HSC-PC               3:32.10    3:14.68 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Moebes, Ashley D    10 REDD-SN              3:45.63    3:26.01 B+     
  2 Mahan, Elizabeth E  10 HSC-PC               3:41.71    3:32.79 B+     
  3 Waits, Rachel L      9 RAD-SN               3:44.75    3:33.35 B+     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  PRT
          27.19  Q
          32.99  A
          38.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brough, Becca B     12 Unattached             28.41      28.41 A      
  2 Misslin, Gina A     12 RAD-SN                 27.57      28.72 A      
  3 Blom, Alison M      11 QUIK-PC                29.86      28.89 A      
  4 Sauners, Sarah E    12 WCAN-PC                29.00      29.13 A      
  5 Tresenrider, Amy M  12 SSS-PC                 29.61      29.20 A      
  6 Scheirbeck, Kelly   12 SST-PC                 29.66      29.81 A      
  7 Ryder, Lauren E     12 WCAN-PC                29.41      30.37 A      
  8 Kennedy, Mollie P   12 QUIK-PC                31.21      30.50 A      
  9 Orourke, Caitlin E  12 SST-PC                 29.65      31.00 A      
 10 Gellner, Sydney M   12 HSC-PC                 30.49      31.35 A      
 11 Georgantes, Angela  12 SSS-PC                 32.01      32.41 A      
 12 Gutierrez, Elizabe  12 RSC-PC                 32.96      32.73 A      
 13 Clark, Elizabeth G  11 RAD-SN                 32.59      33.21 B      
 14 Ontiveros, Brianna  11 SST-PC                 32.70      33.92 B      
B - Division  
  1 Putman, Tiffany D   12 CCSC-PC                35.14      32.00 A+     
  2 Samples, Shelby R   11 QUIK-PC                33.32      32.61 A+     
  3 Nommson, Lacey J    12 QUIK-PC                33.23      33.63 B      
  4 Sterler, Olivia R   11 SSS-PC                 33.92      33.66 B      
  5 Buck, Callie R      12 SST-PC                 36.92      34.25 B      
  6 Zaccagna, Nikita M  11 QUIK-PC                35.04      34.26 B      
  7 Stenback, Macaela   11 UD-PC                  36.13      35.05 B      
  8 Decker, Taylor M    11 QUIK-PC                35.44      35.27 B      
  9 Deak, Alyssa M      11 RSC-PC                 35.86      35.31 B      
 10 Collins, Jennifer   11 HSC-PC                 36.79      35.47 B      
C - Division  
  1 Obranovich, Brooke  11 WCAN-PC                   NT      35.45 B      
  2 Martin, Nicole L    12 RSC-PC                 46.00      36.93 B+     
  3 Harvey, Staci R     11 RSC-PC                    NT      39.02 C      
  4 Ralston, Rachel R   12 SST-PC                 59.58      49.74 C      
  5 Parimuha, Lea K     11 RSC-PC                 57.02      53.37 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  PRT
          59.19  Q
        1:11.99  A
        1:20.99  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brough, Becca B     12 Unattached           1:03.00    1:02.49 A      
  2 Blom, Alison M      11 QUIK-PC              1:03.05    1:03.18 A      
  3 Tresenrider, Amy M  12 SSS-PC               1:04.76    1:03.33 A      
  4 Misslin, Gina A     12 RAD-SN                 59.93    1:03.40 A      
  5 Sauners, Sarah E    12 WCAN-PC              1:09.70    1:04.52 A      
  6 Scheirbeck, Kelly   12 SST-PC               1:04.08    1:04.76 A      
  7 Ryder, Lauren E     12 WCAN-PC              1:06.45    1:05.19 A      
  8 McCartney, Amber N  12 QUIK-PC              1:07.04    1:06.30 A      
  9 Kennedy, Mollie P   12 QUIK-PC              1:09.44    1:07.00 A      
 10 Gellner, Sydney M   12 HSC-PC               1:07.73    1:07.86 A      
 11 Clark, Jillian K    12 UD-PC                1:11.92    1:10.94 A      
 12 Samples, Shelby R   11 QUIK-PC              1:11.10    1:11.30 A      
 -- Gutierrez, Elizabe  12 RSC-PC               1:11.94         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Georgantes, Angela  12 SSS-PC               1:14.65    1:09.14 A+     
  2 Clark, Elizabeth G  11 RAD-SN               1:13.97    1:11.75 A+     
  3 Putman, Tiffany D   12 CCSC-PC              1:14.99    1:12.22 B      
  4 Zaccagna, Nikita M  11 QUIK-PC              1:18.05    1:12.30 B      
  5 Decker, Taylor M    11 QUIK-PC              1:17.97    1:14.12 B      
  6 Sterler, Olivia R   11 SSS-PC               1:14.74    1:15.11 B      
  7 Collins, Jennifer   11 HSC-PC               1:18.50    1:15.40 B      
  8 Deak, Alyssa M      11 RSC-PC               1:14.45    1:16.77 B      
  9 Ontiveros, Brianna  11 SST-PC               1:19.64    1:19.25 B      
C - Division  
  1 Buck, Callie R      12 SST-PC               1:24.81    1:13.16 B+     
  2 Martin, Nicole L    12 RSC-PC               1:33.67    1:20.03 B+     
  3 Obranovich, Brooke  11 WCAN-PC              1:27.33    1:20.20 B+     
  4 Stenback, Macaela   11 UD-PC                1:25.44    1:27.03 C      
  5 McGaughy, Jordan E  11 SST-PC               1:41.00    1:27.74 C      
  6 Marquez, Rachel M   12 CCSC-PC                   NT    1:31.36 C      
  7 Flenner, Whitney E  11 HSC-PC                    NT    1:34.17 C      
  8 Ralston, Rachel R   12 SST-PC               2:30.82    1:43.35 C      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.19  PRT
        2:09.29  Q
        2:35.89  A
        2:51.69  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blom, Alison M      11 QUIK-PC              2:16.55    2:16.35 A      
  2 Tresenrider, Amy M  12 SSS-PC               2:22.87    2:18.61 A      
  3 Scheirbeck, Kelly   12 SST-PC               2:17.27    2:19.71 A      
  4 Ryder, Lauren E     12 WCAN-PC              2:22.96    2:22.36 A      
  5 Sauners, Sarah E    12 WCAN-PC              2:24.61    2:22.80 A      
  6 Samples, Shelby R   11 QUIK-PC              2:30.00    2:26.88 A      
  7 Gellner, Sydney M   12 HSC-PC               2:23.78    2:27.36 A      
  8 Kennedy, Mollie P   12 QUIK-PC              2:31.16    2:29.39 A      
B - Division  
  1 Nommson, Lacey J    12 QUIK-PC              2:42.47    2:33.78 A+     
  2 Georgantes, Angela  12 SSS-PC               2:42.38    2:35.84 A+     
  3 Decker, Taylor M    11 QUIK-PC              2:47.56    2:55.73 C      
C - Division  
  1 Zaccagna, Nikita M  11 QUIK-PC              3:04.31    2:35.70 A+     
  2 Ridout, Samantha R  11 THSC-OR              3:13.00    2:49.40 B+     
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:32.29  11-12 PRT
        5:47.09  11-12 Q
        6:57.19  11-12 A
        7:29.99  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scheirbeck, Kelly   12 SST-PC               6:09.91    6:08.50 A      
  2 Blom, Alison M      11 QUIK-PC              5:15.48    6:11.01 A      
  3 Gellner, Sydney M   12 HSC-PC               6:38.33    6:27.82 A      
  4 Samples, Shelby R   11 QUIK-PC              6:41.05    6:39.40 A      
  5 McCartney, Amber N  12 QUIK-PC              6:34.46    6:44.71 A      
  6 Orourke, Caitlin E  12 SST-PC               6:54.72    7:13.67 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Mollie P   12 QUIK-PC              7:11.30    6:41.85 A+     
  2 Zaccagna, Nikita M  11 QUIK-PC              7:25.00    7:10.58 B      
C - Division  
  1 Decker, Taylor M    11 QUIK-PC                   NT    7:03.40 B      
  2 Putman, Tiffany D   12 CCSC-PC              8:00.02    7:39.72 C      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          30.69  PRT
          31.99  Q
          39.59  A
          46.29  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tresenrider, Amy M  12 SSS-PC                 32.41      32.05 A      
  2 Brough, Becca B     12 Unattached             33.04      33.57 A      
  3 Orourke, Caitlin E  12 SST-PC                 32.98      33.62 A      
  4 Misslin, Gina A     12 RAD-SN                 33.96      35.00 A      
  5 Gutierrez, Elizabe  12 RSC-PC                 36.22      35.16 A      
  6 Blom, Alison M      11 QUIK-PC                35.88      35.80 A      
  7 Slater, Joelle M    12 RSC-PC                 34.11      36.84 A      
  8 Sauners, Sarah E    12 WCAN-PC                37.08      36.99 A      
  9 Clark, Jillian K    12 UD-PC                  39.01      37.16 A      
 10 Kennedy, Mollie P   12 QUIK-PC                38.60      37.57 A      
 11 Gellner, Sydney M   12 HSC-PC                 36.22      38.40 A      
 12 Clark, Elizabeth G  11 RAD-SN                 38.79      39.06 A      
 13 Samples, Shelby R   11 QUIK-PC                37.20      39.12 A      
 14 Georgantes, Angela  12 SSS-PC                 37.40      39.56 A      
B - Division  
  1 McCartney, Amber N  12 QUIK-PC                43.09      36.44 A+     
  2 Collins, Jennifer   11 HSC-PC                 40.77      38.38 A+     
  3 Buck, Callie R      12 SST-PC                 41.06      40.09 B      
  4 Sterler, Olivia R   11 SSS-PC                 45.16      40.42 B      
  5 Zaccagna, Nikita M  11 QUIK-PC                43.54      41.85 B      
C - Division  
  1 Martin, Nicole L    12 RSC-PC                 58.33      42.29 B+     
  2 Obranovich, Brooke  11 WCAN-PC                50.01      43.33 B+     
  3 Flenner, Whitney E  11 HSC-PC                    NT      46.32 C      
  4 Stenback, Macaela   11 UD-PC                  48.04      47.07 C      
  5 McGaughy, Jordan E  11 SST-PC                 53.51      47.63 C      
  6 Marquez, Rachel M   12 CCSC-PC                   NT      49.87 C      
  7 Ralston, Rachel R   12 SST-PC               1:15.36      54.16 C      
  8 Parimuha, Lea K     11 RSC-PC                    NT    1:06.63 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.39  PRT
        1:08.99  Q
        1:25.29  A
        1:35.69  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brough, Becca B     12 Unattached           1:14.52    1:12.45 A      
  2 Misslin, Gina A     12 RAD-SN               1:11.71    1:14.33 A      
  3 Orourke, Caitlin E  12 SST-PC               1:15.87    1:14.70 A      
  4 Blom, Alison M      11 QUIK-PC              1:19.67    1:17.63 A      
  5 Slater, Joelle M    12 RSC-PC               1:17.49    1:19.98 A      
  6 Clark, Elizabeth G  11 RAD-SN               1:20.64    1:20.78 A      
  7 Gutierrez, Elizabe  12 RSC-PC               1:17.79    1:20.82 A      
B - Division  
  1 Collins, Jennifer   11 HSC-PC               1:30.47    1:23.94 A+     
  2 Georgantes, Angela  12 SSS-PC               1:25.58    1:28.50 B      
  3 Zaccagna, Nikita M  11 QUIK-PC              1:33.90    1:29.03 B      
 -- Sauners, Sarah E    12 WCAN-PC              1:25.76         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Buck, Callie R      12 SST-PC               1:40.22    1:31.51 B+     
  2 Harvey, Staci R     11 RSC-PC                    NT    1:33.08 B      
  3 Sterler, Olivia R   11 SSS-PC               1:37.20    1:33.76 B+     
  4 Martin, Nicole L    12 RSC-PC               2:05.06    1:34.76 B+     
  5 Stenback, Macaela   11 UD-PC                1:48.19    1:44.65 C      
  6 Ralston, Rachel R   12 SST-PC                    NT    2:02.57 C      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          34.19  PRT
          35.99  Q
          43.29  A
          49.99  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Slater, Joelle M    12 RSC-PC                 36.76      36.84 A      
  2 Blom, Alison M      11 QUIK-PC                42.42      38.93 A      
  3 Samples, Shelby R   11 QUIK-PC                40.27      38.95 A      
  4 Scheirbeck, Kelly   12 SST-PC                 39.63      39.83 A      
  5 Gellner, Sydney M   12 HSC-PC                 41.83      40.74 A      
  6 Gutierrez, Elizabe  12 RSC-PC                 39.69      41.33 A      
  7 Buck, Callie R      12 SST-PC                 40.88      42.16 A      
  8 Sterler, Olivia R   11 SSS-PC                 41.74      42.47 A      
  9 Ryder, Lauren E     12 WCAN-PC                42.26      42.88 A      
B - Division  
  1 Clark, Jillian K    12 UD-PC                  45.70      41.76 A+     
  2 Clark, Elizabeth G  11 RAD-SN                 45.01      42.38 A+     
  3 Orourke, Caitlin E  12 SST-PC                 43.47      43.71 B      
  4 Sauners, Sarah E    12 WCAN-PC                43.40      44.03 B      
  5 Decker, Taylor M    11 QUIK-PC                44.46      45.28 B      
  6 Collins, Jennifer   11 HSC-PC                 46.81      45.72 B      
  7 Ontiveros, Brianna  11 SST-PC                 47.43      47.40 B      
C - Division  
  1 Putman, Tiffany D   12 CCSC-PC                52.63      47.87 B+     
  2 Deak, Alyssa M      11 RSC-PC                 50.08      48.22 B+     
  3 Marquez, Rachel M   12 CCSC-PC                   NT      48.48 B      
  4 Obranovich, Brooke  11 WCAN-PC                   NT      48.80 B      
  5 Martin, Nicole L    12 RSC-PC               1:02.83      49.97 B+     
  6 Ralston, Rachel R   12 SST-PC               1:04.68      52.74 C      
  7 Zaccagna, Nikita M  11 QUIK-PC                55.01      53.09 C      
  8 McGaughy, Jordan E  11 SST-PC               1:03.21      57.06 C      
  9 Flenner, Whitney E  11 HSC-PC                    NT    1:04.92 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.69  PRT
        1:17.59  Q
        1:34.79  A
        1:43.79  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Slater, Joelle M    12 RSC-PC               1:20.22    1:20.32 A      
  2 Samples, Shelby R   11 QUIK-PC              1:25.24    1:22.50 A      
  3 Misslin, Gina A     12 RAD-SN               1:22.18    1:23.47 A      
  4 Blom, Alison M      11 QUIK-PC              1:29.13    1:24.18 A      
  5 Gellner, Sydney M   12 HSC-PC               1:31.87    1:27.33 A      
  6 Gutierrez, Elizabe  12 RSC-PC               1:28.71    1:28.96 A      
  7 Sterler, Olivia R   11 SSS-PC               1:32.83    1:31.47 A      
  8 Clark, Elizabeth G  11 RAD-SN               1:34.29    1:31.64 A      
  9 Buck, Callie R      12 SST-PC               1:29.32    1:31.93 A      
 10 Decker, Taylor M    11 QUIK-PC              1:33.46    1:35.35 B      
B - Division  
  1 Orourke, Caitlin E  12 SST-PC               1:39.57    1:34.58 A+     
  2 Ryder, Lauren E     12 WCAN-PC              1:35.51    1:35.14 B      
  3 Ridout, Samantha R  11 THSC-OR              1:36.70    1:35.15 B      
  4 Kennedy, Mollie P   12 QUIK-PC              1:36.25    1:38.49 B      
  5 Collins, Jennifer   11 HSC-PC               1:40.90    1:38.62 B      
  6 Deak, Alyssa M      11 RSC-PC               1:43.66    1:43.58 B      
C - Division  
  1 Nommson, Lacey J    12 QUIK-PC              1:49.77    1:43.02 B+     
  2 Ontiveros, Brianna  11 SST-PC               1:46.64    1:45.45 C      
  3 Putman, Tiffany D   12 CCSC-PC              1:46.22    1:46.82 C      
  4 Obranovich, Brooke  11 WCAN-PC                   NT    1:53.12 C      
  5 Harvey, Staci R     11 RSC-PC               2:03.45    1:53.89 C      
 -- Ralston, Rachel R   12 SST-PC               2:59.66         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.09  PRT
          30.29  Q
          36.69  A
          42.89  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Misslin, Gina A     12 RAD-SN                 30.44      30.42 A      
  2 Brough, Becca B     12 Unattached             31.52      33.12 A      
  3 Slater, Joelle M    12 RSC-PC                 32.29      33.47 A      
  4 Tresenrider, Amy M  12 SSS-PC                 33.84      33.48 A      
  5 Ryder, Lauren E     12 WCAN-PC                32.86      33.83 A      
  6 Orourke, Caitlin E  12 SST-PC                 35.25      34.19 A      
  7 Kennedy, Mollie P   12 QUIK-PC                33.32      34.58 A      
  8 Sauners, Sarah E    12 WCAN-PC                36.41      35.63 A      
B - Division  
  1 Scheirbeck, Kelly   12 SST-PC                 37.29      34.19 A+     
  2 Samples, Shelby R   11 QUIK-PC                37.50      37.14 B      
  3 Gutierrez, Elizabe  12 RSC-PC                 42.42      38.62 B      
  4 Deak, Alyssa M      11 RSC-PC                 40.12      38.92 B      
  5 Putman, Tiffany D   12 CCSC-PC                42.58      39.01 B      
  6 Clark, Elizabeth G  11 RAD-SN                 38.17      39.37 B      
  7 Sterler, Olivia R   11 SSS-PC                 37.91      41.14 B      
  8 Stenback, Macaela   11 UD-PC                  42.27      42.22 B      
  9 Ontiveros, Brianna  11 SST-PC                 41.74      43.35 C      
C - Division  
  1 Zaccagna, Nikita M  11 QUIK-PC                43.39      38.82 B+     
  2 Decker, Taylor M    11 QUIK-PC                43.10      39.75 B+     
  3 Georgantes, Angela  12 SSS-PC                 43.93      39.92 B+     
  4 Collins, Jennifer   11 HSC-PC                 43.41      41.00 B+     
  5 Nommson, Lacey J    12 QUIK-PC                45.27      43.12 C      
  6 Buck, Callie R      12 SST-PC                 53.10      48.61 C      
 -- Parimuha, Lea K     11 RSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ralston, Rachel R   12 SST-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  PRT
        1:08.39  Q
        1:22.79  A
        1:36.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brough, Becca B     12 Unattached           1:14.20    1:14.83 A      
  2 Misslin, Gina A     12 RAD-SN               1:09.96    1:15.07 A      
  3 Tresenrider, Amy M  12 SSS-PC               1:17.39    1:15.65 A      
  4 Slater, Joelle M    12 RSC-PC               1:16.43    1:18.50 A      
  5 Ryder, Lauren E     12 WCAN-PC              1:19.24    1:23.13 B      
B - Division  
  1 McCartney, Amber N  12 QUIK-PC              1:31.58    1:20.64 A+     
  2 Kennedy, Mollie P   12 QUIK-PC              1:32.81    1:23.61 B      
  3 Scheirbeck, Kelly   12 SST-PC               1:28.55    1:24.69 B      
  4 Clark, Jillian K    12 UD-PC                1:30.59    1:24.86 B      
  5 Sauners, Sarah E    12 WCAN-PC              1:33.40    1:28.80 B      
C - Division  
  1 Putman, Tiffany D   12 CCSC-PC              1:38.51    1:29.66 B+     
  2 Gutierrez, Elizabe  12 RSC-PC               1:40.22    1:32.36 B+     
  3 Zaccagna, Nikita M  11 QUIK-PC              1:37.16    1:32.45 B+     
  4 Georgantes, Angela  12 SSS-PC                    NT    1:34.38 B      
  5 Decker, Taylor M    11 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:34.70 B      
  6 Stenback, Macaela   11 UD-PC                1:50.30    1:51.57 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:05.79  PRT
        1:08.49  Q
        1:22.79  A
        1:33.19  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tresenrider, Amy M  12 SSS-PC               1:12.97    1:11.58 A      
  2 Misslin, Gina A     12 RAD-SN               1:10.67    1:12.80 A      
  3 Blom, Alison M      11 QUIK-PC              1:11.91    1:13.03 A      
  4 Brough, Becca B     12 Unattached           1:14.30    1:15.10 A      
  5 Scheirbeck, Kelly   12 SST-PC               1:16.28    1:15.48 A      
  6 Slater, Joelle M    12 RSC-PC               1:14.74    1:15.97 A      
  7 McCartney, Amber N  12 QUIK-PC              1:18.55    1:18.11 A      
  8 Orourke, Caitlin E  12 SST-PC               1:18.36    1:18.19 A      
  9 Clark, Jillian K    12 UD-PC                1:21.10    1:20.31 A      
 10 Ryder, Lauren E     12 WCAN-PC              1:21.84    1:20.32 A      
 11 Gellner, Sydney M   12 HSC-PC               1:22.14    1:20.81 A      
 12 Samples, Shelby R   11 QUIK-PC              1:20.01    1:21.00 A      
 13 Clark, Elizabeth G  11 RAD-SN               1:22.52    1:22.84 B      
 14 Buck, Callie R      12 SST-PC               1:22.01    1:27.19 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Mollie P   12 QUIK-PC              1:22.80    1:20.36 A+     
  2 Gutierrez, Elizabe  12 RSC-PC               1:26.34    1:20.46 A+     
  3 Georgantes, Angela  12 SSS-PC               1:29.34    1:25.53 B      
  4 Decker, Taylor M    11 QUIK-PC              1:28.10    1:25.90 B      
  5 Deak, Alyssa M      11 RSC-PC               1:30.95    1:27.17 B      
  6 Sterler, Olivia R   11 SSS-PC               1:24.99    1:28.26 B      
 -- Sauners, Sarah E    12 WCAN-PC              1:24.01         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Putman, Tiffany D   12 CCSC-PC              1:33.97    1:24.00 B+     
  2 Ontiveros, Brianna  11 SST-PC               1:33.90    1:32.50 B+     
  3 Marquez, Rachel M   12 CCSC-PC                   NT    1:42.01 C      
  4 McGaughy, Jordan E  11 SST-PC               1:50.96    1:42.70 C      
  5 Ralston, Rachel R   12 SST-PC               3:30.29    2:05.80 C      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  PRT
        2:27.99  Q
        2:59.19  A
        3:12.99  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Misslin, Gina A     12 RAD-SN               2:30.76    2:37.00 A      
  2 Brough, Becca B     12 Unattached           2:40.45    2:41.55 A      
  3 Gellner, Sydney M   12 HSC-PC               2:53.59    2:53.15 A      
  4 Clark, Elizabeth G  11 RAD-SN               2:58.36    2:54.66 A      
B - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Elizabe  12 RSC-PC               3:04.38    2:57.04 A+     
  2 Decker, Taylor M    11 QUIK-PC              3:11.22    3:06.80 B      
  3 Nommson, Lacey J    12 QUIK-PC              3:08.88    3:12.69 B      
C - Division  
  1 Putman, Tiffany D   12 CCSC-PC              3:16.14    3:04.78 B+     
  2 Ridout, Samantha R  11 THSC-OR              3:13.00    3:05.52 B+     
  3 Buck, Callie R      12 SST-PC               3:26.91    3:21.13 C      
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:05.29  11-12 PRT
        5:15.89  11-12 Q
        6:19.59  11-12 A
        6:48.29  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tresenrider, Amy M  12 SSS-PC               5:37.42    5:22.06 A      
  2 Slater, Joelle M    12 RSC-PC               6:03.71    5:39.66 A      
  3 Scheirbeck, Kelly   12 SST-PC               6:19.50    5:52.16 A      
  4 Samples, Shelby R   11 QUIK-PC              6:07.02    5:52.94 A      
 -- Blom, Alison M      11 QUIK-PC              5:42.03         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Mollie P   12 QUIK-PC              6:48.19    6:17.61 A+     
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redwood Swim Club-PC  'A'                        NT    2:18.20        
     1) Gutierrez, Elizabeth M 12       2) Martin, Nicole L 12            
     3) Deak, Alyssa M 11               4) Slater, Joelle M 12            
  2 Redding Aquatics-SN  'A'                         NT    2:20.88        
     1) Gilbertson, Kindra M 10         2) Beaver, Brianna P 10           
     3) Natina, Madeleine O 9           4) Prokop, Sofia K 10             
  3 Humboldt Swim Club-PC  'A'                       NT    2:23.44        
     1) Collins, Jennifer B 11          2) Mahan, Elizabeth E 10          
     3) Orders, Grace E 10              4) Gellner, Sydney M 12           
  4 Redding Aquatics-SN  'B'                    2:00.00    2:47.32        
     1) Ross, Madison A 8               2) Arnold, Jessie L 8             
     3) Moebes, Ashley D 10             4) Moebes, Taylor A 8             
  5 Redwood Swim Club-PC  'B'                        NT    3:03.40        
     1) McGibbon, Catherine J 8         2) Gutierrez, Sharon E 7          
     3) Martin, Natalie A 10            4) Harvey, Staci R 11             
  6 Redding Swim Team-SN  'B'                        NT    3:08.87        
     1) Court, Kimberly M 9             2) Misslin, Julie E 6             
     3) Waits, Rachel L 9               4) Misslin, Gina A 12             
  7 Humboldt Swim Club-PC  'B'                       NT    4:12.76        
     1) Mahan, Morgan H 5               2) Orders, Mary C 5               
     3) Huschle, Greta L 7              4) Orders, Sarah A 7              
 -- Crescent City Swim Club-PC  'A'                  NT   X2:55.91        
     1) Larson, Jacoby E 9              2) Clay, Rebecca R 8              
     3) Proper, Shyla T 13              4) Putman, Tiffany D 12           
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piranha Swimming-PC  'A'                         NT    2:25.57        
     1) Decker, Taylor M 11             2) Samples, Shelby R 11           
     3) Blom, Alison M 11               4) Kennedy, Mollie P 12           
  2 Redwood Swim Club-PC  'A'                        NT    2:33.11        
     1) Deak, Alyssa M 11               2) Slater, Joelle M 12            
     3) Gutierrez, Elizabeth M 12       4) Martin, Nicole L 12            
  3 Redding Swim Team-SN  'A'                        NT    2:47.17        
     1) Wasko, Rachel L 7               2) Clark, Elizabeth G 11          
     3) Misslin, Gina A 12              4) Waits, Rachel L 9              
  4 Humboldt Swim Club-PC  'A'                       NT    2:58.04        
     1) Collins, Jennifer B 11          2) Mahan, Elizabeth E 10          
     3) Gellner, Sydney M 12            4) Flenner, Whitney E 11          
  5 Redding Aquatics-SN  'B'                         NT    3:08.71        
     1) Moebes, Ashley D 10             2) Ross, Madison A 8              
     3) Gilbertson, Kindra M 10         4) Arnold, Jessie L 8             
  6 Redwood Swim Club-PC  'B'                        NT    3:35.90        
     1) Gutierrez, Sharon E 7           2) Martin, Natalie A 10           
     3) Gillenwater, Michaela K 7       4) McGibbon, Catherine J 8        
 -- Crescent City Swim Club-PC  'A'                  NT   X3:37.65        
     1) Ferguson, Kiersten M 8          2) Marquez, Rachel M 12           
     3) Putman, Tiffany D 12            4) Standring, Kira L 6            
 -- Redding Aquatics-SN  'A'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Natina, Madeleine O 9           2) Prokop, Sofia K 10             
     3) Moebes, Taylor A 8              4) Beaver, Brianna P 10           
 -- Humboldt Swim Club-PC  'B'                       NT         DQ        
     1) Mahan, Morgan H 5               2) Orders, Sarah A 7              
     3) Huschle, Greta L 7              4) Hoch, Meagan H 6               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.49  13-14 PRT
          26.29  13-14 Q
          31.69  13-14 A
          36.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC                25.86      26.28 Q      
  2 Catelli, Cat N      13 QUIK-PC                26.31      26.44 A      
  3 Morphew, Cayla A    13 QUIK-PC                26.70      26.89 A      
  4 Balm, Maggie K      14 RAD-SN                 26.21      26.94 A      
  5 Hunziker, Kristin   14 RAD-SN                 27.00      27.04 A      
  6 Yung, Anita         13 TERA-PC                26.29      27.22 A      
  7 Webster, Katie L    14 REDD-SN                26.39      27.50 A      
  8 Hoch, Molly H       14 HSC-PC                 27.14      28.27 A      
  8 Gilbertson, Ashlei  14 REDD-SN                29.34      28.27 A      
 10 Gates, Danielle C   14 HSC-PC                 28.65      29.67 A      
 11 Natina, Margaret P  13 REDD-SN                29.78      29.70 A      
 12 Segura, Lucienne E  13 SSS-PC                 28.87      30.01 A      
 13 Colyar, Maia A      13 HSC-PC                 29.79      30.59 A      
 14 Camblin, Veronica   14 Unattached             30.06      30.74 A      
 15 Rivera, Leonora B   13 HSC-PC                 30.90      30.93 A      
B - Division  
  1 Proper, Shyla T     13 CCSC-PC                34.62      30.85 A+     
  2 Walker, Kylie R     13 RSC-PC                 32.55      31.65 A+     
  3 Coleman, Kylie L    13 SST-PC                 32.18      31.75 B      
  4 Olkin, Rachael A    13 SST-PC                 32.84      31.76 B      
  5 Rich, Shannon J     13 QUIK-PC                33.08      32.10 B      
  6 Parimuha, Kindra J  13 RSC-PC                 32.71      32.37 B      
  7 Ziemba, Irene F     13 SSS-PC                 33.50      32.54 B      
  8 Barbee, Christine   14 RSC-PC                 32.55      32.65 B      
  9 Kraus, Kelsey N     14 RSC-PC                 33.37      32.69 B      
 10 Sterler, Sierra S   13 SSS-PC                 32.40      33.25 B      
 11 Trobitz, Lizabeth   13 HSC-PC                 36.04      33.54 B      
 12 Martin, Jacqueline  13 RSC-PC                 34.72      33.58 B      
 13 White, Yasmine N    13 HSC-PC                 33.64      33.76 B      
 14 Parker, Hillary A   13 HSC-PC                 33.48      34.27 B      
 15 Kenney, Elizabeth   13 SSS-PC                 33.90      34.35 B      
C - Division  
  1 Garrett, Brooke M   13 QUIK-PC                37.34      33.49 B+     
  2 Hagey, Rachel C     14 REDD-SN                44.55      41.90 C      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.09  13-14 PRT
          56.89  13-14 Q
        1:08.39  13-14 A
        1:15.59  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC                56.51      57.29 A      
  2 Catelli, Cat N      13 QUIK-PC                56.65      57.40 A      
  3 Yung, Anita         13 TERA-PC                58.15      58.57 A      
  4 Morphew, Cayla A    13 QUIK-PC                59.04      59.03 A      
  5 Mulvihill, Abby D   14 Unattached           1:01.50    1:01.44 A      
  6 Hoch, Molly H       14 HSC-PC                 59.43    1:01.80 A      
  7 Gates, Danielle C   14 HSC-PC               1:01.71    1:03.48 A      
  8 Segura, Lucienne E  13 SSS-PC               1:06.21    1:05.28 A      
  9 Gilbertson, Ashlei  14 REDD-SN              1:07.27    1:05.29 A      
 10 Natina, Margaret P  13 REDD-SN              1:07.41    1:07.30 A      
 11 Colyar, Maia A      13 HSC-PC               1:07.85    1:07.32 A      
 12 Steinbergs, Andra   13 RAD-SN               1:06.29    1:08.11 A      
 13 Camblin, Veronica   14 Unattached           1:07.07    1:08.33 A      
 14 Learn, Molly J      13 UD-PC                1:07.84    1:08.95 B      
B - Division  
  1 Cannon, Elinor B    13 UD-PC                1:08.60    1:06.94 A+     
  2 Rivera, Leonora B   13 HSC-PC               1:08.82    1:07.82 A+     
  3 Greer, Katie N      13 SSS-PC               1:12.01    1:08.62 B      
  4 Walker, Kylie R     13 RSC-PC               1:08.76    1:09.08 B      
  5 Coleman, Kylie L    13 SST-PC               1:14.91    1:10.03 B      
  6 Barbee, Christine   14 RSC-PC               1:11.65    1:10.80 B      
  7 Rich, Shannon J     13 QUIK-PC              1:11.07    1:10.84 B      
  8 Proper, Shyla T     13 CCSC-PC              1:12.00    1:11.53 B      
  9 White, Yasmine N    13 HSC-PC               1:13.29    1:11.64 B      
 10 Sterler, Sierra S   13 SSS-PC               1:15.25    1:12.26 B      
 11 Parimuha, Kindra J  13 RSC-PC               1:14.69    1:12.38 B      
 12 Ziemba, Irene F     13 SSS-PC               1:13.50    1:13.17 B      
 13 Parker, Hillary A   13 HSC-PC               1:14.94    1:16.20 C      
C - Division  
  1 Olkin, Rachael A    13 SST-PC               1:17.94    1:09.96 B+     
  2 Ellis, Michaela C   13 MCSL-PC              1:18.00    1:13.05 B+     
  3 Trobitz, Lizabeth   13 HSC-PC               1:16.38    1:14.61 B+     
  4 Garrett, Brooke M   13 QUIK-PC              1:22.00    1:15.31 B+     
  5 Kenney, Elizabeth   13 SSS-PC               2:00.48    1:15.72 C      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.59  13-14 PRT
        2:03.59  13-14 Q
        2:28.29  13-14 A
        2:40.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC              2:07.59    2:05.01 A      
  2 Yung, Anita         13 TERA-PC              2:11.70    2:05.82 A      
  3 Mulvihill, Abby D   14 Unattached           2:15.00    2:16.46 A      
  4 Gossage, Alexandra  14 Unattached           2:12.98    2:17.43 A      
  5 Gates, Danielle C   14 HSC-PC               2:20.77    2:22.83 A      
  6 Segura, Lucienne E  13 SSS-PC               2:19.01    2:30.75 B      
B - Division  
  1 Rich, Shannon J     13 QUIK-PC              2:33.75    2:28.93 B      
  2 Barbee, Christine   14 RSC-PC               2:37.22    2:34.75 B      
  3 Greer, Katie N      13 SSS-PC               2:38.26    2:36.03 B      
  4 Colyar, Maia A      13 HSC-PC               2:30.00    2:36.57 B      
  5 Camblin, Veronica   14 Unattached           2:36.86    2:39.18 B      
  6 Martin, Jacqueline  13 RSC-PC               2:31.87    2:47.59 C      
C - Division  
  1 Coleman, Kylie L    13 SST-PC               2:45.52    2:34.25 B+     
  2 Kraus, Kelsey N     14 RSC-PC               2:43.65    2:37.07 B+     
  3 Olkin, Rachael A    13 SST-PC               2:54.61    2:38.24 B+     
  4 White, Yasmine N    13 HSC-PC               2:42.92    2:38.84 B+     
  5 Trobitz, Lizabeth   13 HSC-PC               2:45.27    2:41.73 C      
  6 Sterler, Sierra S   13 SSS-PC               2:46.41    2:41.79 C      
  7 Parker, Hillary A   13 HSC-PC               2:49.11    2:46.07 C      
  8 Parimuha, Kindra J  13 RSC-PC               2:48.70    2:48.72 C      
  9 Garrett, Brooke M   13 QUIK-PC              3:22.11    2:55.61 C      
 10 Kenney, Elizabeth   13 SSS-PC                    NT    2:57.41 C      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:16.29  13-14 PRT
        5:25.99  13-14 Q
        6:30.89  13-14 A
        7:12.69  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC              5:27.27    5:34.63 A      
  2 Yung, Anita         13 TERA-PC              5:58.60    5:43.83 A      
  3 Balm, Maggie K      14 RAD-SN               6:20.19    5:45.25 A      
  4 Gossage, Alexandra  14 Unattached           6:00.21    6:17.95 A      
  5 Gates, Danielle C   14 HSC-PC               6:20.12    6:20.86 A      
B - Division  
  1 Learn, Molly J      13 UD-PC                6:35.41    6:44.94 B      
  2 Rich, Shannon J     13 QUIK-PC              6:47.85    6:45.20 B      
  3 Barbee, Christine   14 RSC-PC               7:01.56    6:48.66 B      
  4 Greer, Katie N      13 SSS-PC               6:59.83    6:55.72 B      
  5 Camblin, Veronica   14 Unattached           7:12.40    6:56.65 B      
  6 White, Yasmine N    13 HSC-PC               7:04.60    6:58.78 B      
C - Division  
  1 Cannon, Elinor B    13 UD-PC                7:48.00    6:56.35 B+     
  2 Ziemba, Irene F     13 SSS-PC               7:14.60    6:58.80 B+     
  3 Colyar, Maia A      13 HSC-PC                    NT    7:24.94 C      
  4 Parker, Hillary A   13 HSC-PC               7:41.72    7:32.42 C      
  5 Garrett, Brooke M   13 QUIK-PC              8:05.00    8:03.57 C      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.29  13-14 PRT
        1:04.99  13-14 Q
        1:19.29  13-14 A
        1:31.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yung, Anita         13 TERA-PC              1:06.09    1:06.40 A      
  2 Hunziker, Kristin   14 RAD-SN               1:07.43    1:07.93 A      
  3 Morphew, Cayla A    13 QUIK-PC              1:07.48    1:08.91 A      
  4 Catelli, Cat N      13 QUIK-PC              1:08.80    1:10.07 A      
  5 Balm, Maggie K      14 RAD-SN               1:09.18    1:10.35 A      
  6 Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC              1:11.47    1:11.11 A      
  7 Natina, Margaret P  13 REDD-SN              1:12.39    1:17.69 A      
 -- Gates, Danielle C   14 HSC-PC               1:17.48         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Kraus, Kelsey N     14 RSC-PC               1:19.91    1:18.08 A+     
  2 Walker, Kylie R     13 RSC-PC               1:23.49    1:20.34 B      
  3 Barbee, Christine   14 RSC-PC               1:23.00    1:21.44 B      
  4 Kenney, Elizabeth   13 SSS-PC               1:26.27    1:22.01 B      
  5 Camblin, Veronica   14 Unattached           1:22.01    1:23.84 B      
  6 Sterler, Sierra S   13 SSS-PC               1:26.64    1:24.14 B      
  7 White, Yasmine N    13 HSC-PC               1:26.83    1:24.50 B      
  8 Parimuha, Kindra J  13 RSC-PC               1:26.02    1:25.37 B      
  9 Olkin, Rachael A    13 SST-PC               1:25.27    1:26.12 B      
 10 Martin, Jacqueline  13 RSC-PC               1:30.17    1:28.20 B      
 11 Coleman, Kylie L    13 SST-PC               1:31.10    1:28.67 B      
 12 Rich, Shannon J     13 QUIK-PC              1:28.71    1:32.30 C      
 13 Colyar, Maia A      13 HSC-PC               1:29.00    1:32.44 C      
C - Division  
  1 Parker, Hillary A   13 HSC-PC               1:32.71    1:33.26 C      
  2 Proper, Shyla T     13 CCSC-PC              1:40.42    1:33.65 C      
 -- Rivera, Leonora B   13 HSC-PC               1:35.73         DQ        
 -- Garrett, Brooke M   13 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.79  13-14 PRT
        2:20.99  13-14 Q
        2:49.09  13-14 A
        3:12.79  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hunziker, Kristin   14 RAD-SN               2:22.89    2:22.32 A      
  2 Yung, Anita         13 TERA-PC              2:20.12    2:24.80 A      
  3 Morphew, Cayla A    13 QUIK-PC              2:34.81    2:35.13 A      
  4 Mulvihill, Abby D   14 Unattached           2:47.00    2:35.19 A      
  5 Gossage, Alexandra  14 Unattached           2:38.00    2:39.86 A      
  6 Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC              2:44.67    2:42.25 A      
B - Division  
  1 Greer, Katie N      13 SSS-PC               2:58.92    2:48.48 A+     
  2 Walker, Kylie R     13 RSC-PC               3:01.05    2:53.41 B      
C - Division  
  1 Camblin, Veronica   14 Unattached           3:19.25    3:03.47 B+     
  2 Sterler, Sierra S   13 SSS-PC               3:14.00    3:08.10 B+     
  3 Olkin, Rachael A    13 SST-PC                    NT    3:08.95 B      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  13-14 PRT
        1:12.89  13-14 Q
        1:29.89  13-14 A
        1:39.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Molly H       14 HSC-PC               1:11.56    1:12.31 Q      
  2 Webster, Katie L    14 REDD-SN              1:17.04    1:15.74 A      
  3 Mulvihill, Abby D   14 Unattached           1:16.00    1:19.41 A      
  4 Yung, Anita         13 TERA-PC              1:22.30    1:21.34 A      
  5 Gates, Danielle C   14 HSC-PC               1:20.88    1:22.85 A      
  6 Morphew, Cayla A    13 QUIK-PC              1:20.59    1:22.90 A      
  7 Catelli, Cat N      13 QUIK-PC              1:02.27    1:22.94 A      
  8 Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC              1:27.35    1:24.73 A      
  9 Natina, Margaret P  13 REDD-SN              1:26.70    1:25.99 A      
 10 White, Yasmine N    13 HSC-PC               1:25.85    1:26.47 A      
 11 Kraus, Kelsey N     14 RSC-PC               1:27.65    1:27.61 A      
 12 Colyar, Maia A      13 HSC-PC               1:26.86    1:28.06 A      
B - Division  
  1 Walker, Kylie R     13 RSC-PC               1:30.17    1:29.59 A+     
  2 Kenney, Elizabeth   13 SSS-PC               1:30.04    1:30.81 B      
  3 Rivera, Leonora B   13 HSC-PC               1:34.45    1:32.47 B      
  4 Coleman, Kylie L    13 SST-PC               1:30.18    1:32.80 B      
  5 Proper, Shyla T     13 CCSC-PC              1:37.00    1:33.67 B      
  6 Parker, Hillary A   13 HSC-PC               1:37.95    1:35.42 B      
  7 Rich, Shannon J     13 QUIK-PC              1:37.61    1:37.24 B      
  8 Martin, Jacqueline  13 RSC-PC               1:36.79    1:37.79 B      
  9 Greer, Katie N      13 SSS-PC               1:38.82    1:38.19 B      
 10 Parimuha, Kindra J  13 RSC-PC               1:38.64    1:40.96 C      
 11 Ziemba, Irene F     13 SSS-PC               1:38.50    1:43.02 C      
C - Division  
  1 Gilbertson, Ashlei  14 REDD-SN              1:40.25    1:34.59 B+     
  2 Trobitz, Lizabeth   13 HSC-PC               1:43.90    1:35.38 B+     
  3 Hagey, Rachel C     14 REDD-SN              2:05.84    1:39.12 B+     
  4 Sterler, Sierra S   13 SSS-PC               1:42.45    1:40.37 C      
  5 Garrett, Brooke M   13 QUIK-PC              1:45.85    1:40.71 C      
 -- Barbee, Christine   14 RSC-PC               1:43.30         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.09  13-14 PRT
        2:39.99  13-14 Q
        3:15.49  13-14 A
        3:28.59  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Molly H       14 HSC-PC               2:37.66    2:43.10 A      
  2 Webster, Katie L    14 REDD-SN              2:47.03    2:43.41 A      
  3 Mulvihill, Abby D   14 Unattached           2:46.00    2:45.51 A      
  4 Gates, Danielle C   14 HSC-PC               2:55.27    2:58.90 A      
  5 Gossage, Alexandra  14 Unattached           2:58.07    2:58.93 A      
  6 White, Yasmine N    13 HSC-PC               3:03.56    3:04.26 A      
  7 Kenney, Elizabeth   13 SSS-PC               3:15.03    3:04.76 A      
  8 Kraus, Kelsey N     14 RSC-PC               3:13.65    3:05.53 A      
  9 Natina, Margaret P  13 REDD-SN              3:01.82    3:09.93 A      
 10 Colyar, Maia A      13 HSC-PC               3:09.00    3:14.26 A      
 -- Cannon, Elinor B    13 UD-PC                3:12.99         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Morphew, Cayla A    13 QUIK-PC              3:17.00    3:07.33 A+     
  2 Walker, Kylie R     13 RSC-PC               3:25.12    3:14.09 A+     
  3 Ellis, Michaela C   13 MCSL-PC              3:28.00    3:19.42 B      
C - Division  
  1 Coleman, Kylie L    13 SST-PC               3:28.71    3:23.80 B+     
  2 Trobitz, Lizabeth   13 HSC-PC                    NT    3:24.90 B      
  3 Rich, Shannon J     13 QUIK-PC              3:39.94    3:27.19 B+     
  4 Greer, Katie N      13 SSS-PC                    NT    3:28.05 B      
  5 Proper, Shyla T     13 CCSC-PC                   NT    3:28.41 B      
  6 Parker, Hillary A   13 HSC-PC               3:36.26    3:32.01 C      
  7 Ziemba, Irene F     13 SSS-PC                    NT    3:32.27 C      
  8 Garrett, Brooke M   13 QUIK-PC              3:50.81    3:36.11 C      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  13-14 PRT
        1:04.29  13-14 Q
        1:17.59  13-14 A
        1:27.79  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Catelli, Cat N      13 QUIK-PC              1:03.13    1:06.21 A      
  2 Yung, Anita         13 TERA-PC              1:10.28    1:07.45 A      
  3 Hunziker, Kristin   14 RAD-SN               1:07.67    1:07.78 A      
  4 Webster, Katie L    14 REDD-SN              1:06.09    1:09.02 A      
  5 Gossage, Alexandra  14 Unattached           1:04.13    1:10.09 A      
  6 Mulvihill, Abby D   14 Unattached           1:10.00    1:12.85 A      
  7 Hoch, Molly H       14 HSC-PC               1:09.84    1:14.41 A      
  8 Gates, Danielle C   14 HSC-PC               1:15.74    1:19.23 B      
B - Division  
  1 Segura, Lucienne E  13 SSS-PC               1:20.34    1:22.15 B      
  2 Learn, Molly J      13 UD-PC                1:26.35    1:27.11 B      
  3 White, Yasmine N    13 HSC-PC               1:27.15    1:27.92 C      
C - Division  
  1 Kenney, Elizabeth   13 SSS-PC               1:36.80    1:26.85 B+     
  2 Olkin, Rachael A    13 SST-PC               1:42.91    1:31.50 C      
  3 Ellis, Michaela C   13 MCSL-PC              1:35.00    1:31.82 C      
  4 Garrett, Brooke M   13 QUIK-PC              1:53.63    1:32.31 C      
  5 Trobitz, Lizabeth   13 HSC-PC                    NT    1:32.76 C      
  6 Parker, Hillary A   13 HSC-PC               1:35.46    1:35.75 C      
 -- Cannon, Elinor B    13 UD-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.89  13-14 PRT
        2:24.99  13-14 Q
        2:53.89  13-14 A
        3:20.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Alexandra  14 Unattached           2:33.15    2:38.08 A      
  2 Mulvihill, Abby D   14 Unattached           2:38.76    2:45.34 A      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.69  13-14 PRT
        2:19.99  13-14 Q
        2:49.09  13-14 A
        3:00.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Katie L    14 REDD-SN              2:20.64    2:23.06 A      
  2 Yung, Anita         13 TERA-PC              2:20.48    2:27.07 A      
  3 Catelli, Cat N      13 QUIK-PC              2:28.22    2:29.71 A      
  4 Mulvihill, Abby D   14 Unattached           2:35.00    2:33.36 A      
  5 Hoch, Molly H       14 HSC-PC               2:26.29    2:33.98 A      
  6 Phillips, Jocelyn   14 WCAN-PC              2:39.15    2:37.83 A      
  7 Gates, Danielle C   14 HSC-PC               2:38.04    2:38.50 A      
  8 Natina, Margaret P  13 REDD-SN              2:48.14    2:43.87 A      
 -- Gossage, Alexandra  14 Unattached           2:30.07         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Segura, Lucienne E  13 SSS-PC               2:51.61    2:47.36 A+     
  2 White, Yasmine N    13 HSC-PC               2:53.25    2:50.09 B      
  3 Cannon, Elinor B    13 UD-PC                2:51.50    2:52.59 B      
  4 Gilbertson, Ashlei  14 REDD-SN              3:00.00    2:57.31 B      
  5 Walker, Kylie R     13 RSC-PC               2:59.71    2:57.62 B      
  6 Greer, Katie N      13 SSS-PC               2:59.96    2:59.57 B      
 -- Learn, Molly J      13 UD-PC                2:51.10         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Kraus, Kelsey N     14 RSC-PC               3:03.12    2:54.90 B+     
  2 Kenney, Elizabeth   13 SSS-PC               3:04.72    2:55.49 B+     
  3 Trobitz, Lizabeth   13 HSC-PC               3:08.59    3:01.67 C      
  4 Olkin, Rachael A    13 SST-PC               3:05.31    3:01.78 C      
  5 Ellis, Michaela C   13 MCSL-PC              3:15.00    3:04.33 C      
  6 Rich, Shannon J     13 QUIK-PC              3:05.71    3:04.74 C      
  7 Parker, Hillary A   13 HSC-PC               3:11.90    3:09.95 C      
  8 Garrett, Brooke M   13 QUIK-PC              3:48.69    3:15.13 C      
 -- Parimuha, Kindra J  13 RSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rivera, Leonora B   13 HSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Camblin, Veronica   14 Unattached           3:13.85         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:44.19  13-14 PRT
        4:59.99  13-14 Q
        5:59.59  13-14 A
        6:18.09  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mulvihill, Abby D   14 Unattached           5:22.84    5:18.39 A      
  2 Gossage, Alexandra  14 Unattached           5:22.62    5:28.21 A      
  3 Segura, Lucienne E  13 SSS-PC               5:55.66    5:59.73 B      
C - Division  
  1 Yung, Anita         13 TERA-PC                   NT    5:17.71 A      
  2 White, Yasmine N    13 HSC-PC               6:30.34    6:10.58 B+     
  3 Greer, Katie N      13 SSS-PC               6:23.38    6:17.60 B+     
  4 Ziemba, Irene F     13 SSS-PC               6:30.30    6:35.09 C      
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.99  15-16 PRT
          25.99  15-16 Q
          31.29  15-16 A
          36.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stauffer, Sarah E   16 HSC-PC                 28.69      28.08 A      
  2 Malone, Andy C      15 HSC-PC                 28.54      28.54 A      
  3 Vanspeybroeck, Mag  16 HSC-PC                 29.18      29.37 A      
  4 Alto, Sarah I       15 HSC-PC                 30.01      29.82 A      
  5 Macy, Jenny L       15 HSC-PC                 28.80      30.00 A      
  6 Gellner, Alexandra  15 HSC-PC                 30.92      31.75 B      
B - Division  
  1 Bickford, Katherin  16 HSC-PC                 31.43      33.23 B      
  2 Court, Sara M       15 RAD-SN                 33.27      33.25 B      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.79  15-16 PRT
          56.49  15-16 Q
        1:07.79  15-16 A
        1:15.29  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Willoughby, Elena   16 Unattached             58.95      59.47 A      
  2 Stauffer, Sarah E   16 HSC-PC               1:01.08    1:00.57 A      
  3 Oliphant, Brianne   16 RSC-PC               1:02.14    1:03.15 A      
  4 Malone, Andy C      15 HSC-PC               1:01.63    1:03.70 A      
  5 Alto, Sarah I       15 HSC-PC               1:04.44    1:04.29 A      
B - Division  
  1 Vanspeybroeck, Mag  16 HSC-PC               1:08.47    1:05.57 A+     
  2 Bickford, Katherin  16 HSC-PC               1:09.24    1:10.33 B      
  3 Court, Sara M       15 RAD-SN               1:15.00    1:12.89 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.49  15-16 PRT
        2:01.99  15-16 Q
        2:26.39  15-16 A
        2:39.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keller, Allison M   16 RAD-SN               2:10.86    2:08.99 A      
  2 Stauffer, Sarah E   16 HSC-PC               2:15.79    2:12.69 A      
  3 Oliphant, Brianne   16 RSC-PC               2:16.55    2:20.16 A      
  4 Malone, Andy C      15 HSC-PC               2:22.29    2:21.43 A      
  5 Gellner, Alexandra  15 HSC-PC               2:21.13    2:23.91 A      
  6 Alto, Sarah I       15 HSC-PC               2:21.76    2:24.21 A      
  7 Macy, Jenny L       15 HSC-PC               2:24.63    2:29.42 B      
B - Division  
  1 Bickford, Katherin  16 HSC-PC               2:30.17    2:30.22 B      
C - Division  
  1 Vanspeybroeck, Mag  16 HSC-PC               2:40.61    2:33.94 B+     
  2 Court, Sara M       15 RAD-SN                    NT    2:39.87 C      
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:07.59  15-16 PRT
        5:21.99  15-16 Q
        6:25.99  15-16 A
        7:10.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Willoughby, Elena   16 Unattached           5:51.36    5:48.19 A      
  2 Stauffer, Sarah E   16 HSC-PC               5:58.72    5:53.46 A      
  3 Alto, Sarah I       15 HSC-PC               6:21.90    6:29.61 B      
B - Division  
  1 Malone, Andy C      15 HSC-PC               6:26.89    6:42.70 B      
  2 Court, Sara M       15 RAD-SN               7:08.00    7:01.41 B      
  3 Vanspeybroeck, Mag  16 HSC-PC               7:07.82    7:01.64 B      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.59  15-16 PRT
        1:05.99  15-16 Q
        1:19.79  15-16 A
        1:31.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stauffer, Sarah E   16 HSC-PC               1:06.69    1:05.21 Q+     
  2 Macy, Jenny L       15 HSC-PC               1:13.81    1:18.68 A      
 -- Gellner, Alexandra  15 HSC-PC               1:18.11         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Vanspeybroeck, Mag  16 HSC-PC               1:24.92    1:23.23 B      
  2 Court, Sara M       15 RAD-SN               1:27.00    1:26.88 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  15-16 PRT
        2:20.99  15-16 Q
        2:50.29  15-16 A
        3:13.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stauffer, Sarah E   16 HSC-PC               2:21.21    2:19.29 Q+     
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.09  15-16 PRT
        1:13.99  15-16 Q
        1:29.89  15-16 A
        1:39.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Sarah E   16 HSC-PC               1:20.32    1:18.01 A      
  2 Malone, Andy C      15 HSC-PC               1:20.24    1:18.92 A      
  3 Alto, Sarah I       15 HSC-PC               1:21.61    1:23.43 A      
  4 Gellner, Alexandra  15 HSC-PC               1:21.90    1:24.46 A      
  5 Bickford, Katherin  16 HSC-PC               1:25.07    1:28.56 A      
  6 Macy, Jenny L       15 HSC-PC               1:28.62    1:33.29 B      
C - Division  
 -- Court, Sara M       15 RAD-SN                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.59  15-16 PRT
        2:38.99  15-16 Q
        3:16.19  15-16 A
        3:28.99  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Willoughby, Elena   16 Unattached           2:37.17    2:34.15 Q      
  2 Stauffer, Sarah E   16 HSC-PC               2:51.42    2:49.22 A      
  3 Malone, Andy C      15 HSC-PC               2:53.89    2:56.38 A      
  4 Alto, Sarah I       15 HSC-PC               2:56.71    2:59.40 A      
  5 Bickford, Katherin  16 HSC-PC               3:07.06    3:12.07 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.79  15-16 PRT
        1:02.99  15-16 Q
        1:15.59  15-16 A
        1:26.89  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliphant, Brianne   16 RSC-PC               1:10.50    1:10.89 A      
  2 Malone, Andy C      15 HSC-PC               1:15.03    1:16.10 B      
C - Division  
  1 Court, Sara M       15 RAD-SN               1:31.01    1:34.26 C      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  15-16 PRT
        2:21.49  15-16 Q
        2:49.79  15-16 A
        3:18.29  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keller, Allison M   16 RAD-SN               2:36.96    2:25.84 A      
  2 Oliphant, Brianne   16 RSC-PC               2:39.25    2:42.63 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.89  15-16 PRT
        2:17.99  15-16 Q
        2:45.49  15-16 A
        2:59.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Sarah E   16 HSC-PC               2:32.28    2:28.39 A      
  2 Oliphant, Brianne   16 RSC-PC               2:25.00    2:37.65 A      
  3 Malone, Andy C      15 HSC-PC               2:35.33    2:38.01 A      
B - Division  
  1 Bickford, Katherin  16 HSC-PC               2:52.51    2:50.69 B      
  2 Vanspeybroeck, Mag  16 HSC-PC               2:52.79    2:55.22 B      
  3 Court, Sara M       15 RAD-SN               2:58.00    3:02.27 C      
 
Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:31.49  15-16 PRT
        4:55.99  15-16 Q
        5:59.59  15-16 A
        6:28.99  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keller, Allison M   16 RAD-SN               5:12.76    5:04.71 A      
  2 Oliphant, Brianne   16 RSC-PC               5:33.01    5:30.28 A      
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.99  17-18 PRT
          26.69  17-18 Q
          32.19  17-18 A
          36.59  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misslin, Marissa E  17 RAD-SN                 25.77      25.81 Q      
  2 Siegle, Katherine   17 Unattached             30.75      31.20 A      
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Elizabeth  17 HSC-PC                 34.23      36.73 C      
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.69  17-18 PRT
          57.19  17-18 Q
        1:09.59  17-18 A
        1:16.19  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sattler, Shanti E   17 HSC-PC                 57.89    1:00.17 A      
  2 Siegle, Katherine   17 Unattached           1:07.19    1:06.39 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.89  17-18 PRT
        2:05.69  17-18 Q
        2:31.19  17-18 A
        2:41.59  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sattler, Shanti E   17 HSC-PC               2:05.40    2:12.70 A      
  2 Siegle, Katherine   17 Unattached           2:22.57    2:25.17 A      
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Elizabeth  17 HSC-PC               2:39.26    2:44.69 C      
 
Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:09.89  17-18 PRT
        5:34.99  17-18 Q
        6:41.59  17-18 A
        7:17.69  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Siegle, Katherine   17 Unattached           6:22.13    6:30.45 A      
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  17-18 PRT
        1:09.09  17-18 Q
        1:23.19  17-18 A
        1:32.99  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegle, Katherine   17 Unattached           1:18.34    1:20.98 A      
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  17-18 PRT
        1:17.99  17-18 Q
        1:32.59  17-18 A
        1:40.49  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegle, Katherine   17 Unattached           1:26.23    1:27.89 A      
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Elizabeth  17 HSC-PC               1:37.36    1:35.61 B      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.09  17-18 PRT
        2:46.99  17-18 Q
        3:20.29  17-18 A
        3:30.89  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Siegle, Katherine   17 Unattached           3:01.72    3:07.38 A      
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.89  17-18 PRT
        1:03.99  17-18 Q
        1:16.79  17-18 A
        1:27.39  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misslin, Marissa E  17 RAD-SN                 59.27    1:02.07 Q      
  2 Sattler, Shanti E   17 HSC-PC               1:03.90    1:10.18 A      
B - Division  
  1 Siegle, Katherine   17 Unattached           1:20.45    1:20.81 B      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.09  17-18 PRT
        2:23.49  17-18 Q
        2:52.59  17-18 A
        3:02.49  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Siegle, Katherine   17 Unattached           2:41.12    2:47.95 A      
 
Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.39  17-18 PRT
        5:12.99  17-18 Q
        6:15.19  17-18 A
        6:36.29  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Siegle, Katherine   17 Unattached                NT    5:47.41 A      
  2 Johnson, Elizabeth  17 HSC-PC               6:39.74    6:32.36 B+     
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redding Swim Team-SN  'A'                   3:50.00    3:57.52        
     1) Balm, Maggie K 14               2) Hunziker, Kristin K 14         
     3) Keller, Allison M 16            4) Misslin, Marissa E 17          
  2 Humboldt Swim Club-PC  'A'                       NT    4:17.67        
     1) Hoch, Molly H 14                2) Malone, Andy C 15              
     3) Vanspeybroeck, Maggee M 16      4) Stauffer, Sarah E 16           
  3 Redwood Swim Club-PC  'A'                        NT    4:44.23        
     1) Walker, Kylie R 13              2) Kraus, Kelsey N 14             
     3) Barbee, Christine L 14          4) Oliphant, Brianne F 16         
  4 Humboldt Swim Club-PC  'C'                       NT    4:53.52        
     1) Bickford, Katherine R 16        2) Gates, Danielle C 14           
     3) Johnson, Elizabeth M 17         4) Trobitz, Lizabeth C 13         
  5 Humboldt Swim Club-PC  'B'                       NT    5:43.41        
     1) Colyar, Maia A 13               2) Rivera, Leonora B 13           
     3) White, Yasmine N 13             4) Parker, Hillary A 13           
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humboldt Swim Club-PC  'A'                       NT    4:41.80        
     1) Stauffer, Sarah E 16            2) Hoch, Molly H 14               
     3) Malone, Andy C 15               4) Vanspeybroeck, Maggee M 16     
  2 Humboldt Swim Club-PC  'B'                       NT    5:45.55        
     1) Johnson, Elizabeth M 17         2) Bickford, Katherine R 16       
     3) Gates, Danielle C 14            4) Parker, Hillary A 13           
 -- Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'B'                  NT   X4:36.19        
     1) Roedel, Henning 16              2) Tresenrider, Amy M 12          
     3) Sallee, David J 12              4) Segura, Lucienne E 13          
 -- Piranha Swimming-PC  'A'                         NT   X4:41.93        
     1) Ivey, Rob 14                    2) Morphew, Cayla A 13            
     3) Gossage, Daniel L 13            4) Catelli, Cat N 13              
 -- Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                  NT   X6:08.00        
     1) Ziemba, Irene F 13              2) Kenney, Elizabeth S 13         
     3) Georgantes, Angela M 12         4) Boisseau, Anne-Marie T 10      
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.29  6&U PRT
          18.39  6&U A
          26.59  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Samples, Tanner R    6 QUIK-PC                27.00      20.34 B+     
  2 Davis, Zachary B     6 RAD-SN                 36.57      30.92 C      
  3 Betts, Nicholas W    6 RAD-SN                    NT      37.11 C      
  4 Huschle, Adam R      4 HSC-PC                    NT      58.35 C      
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.79  6&U PRT
          40.89  6&U A
          59.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samples, Tanner R    6 QUIK-PC                   NT      50.94 B      
  2 Davis, Zachary B     6 RAD-SN                    NT    1:10.69 C      
  3 Betts, Nicholas W    6 RAD-SN                    NT    1:17.49 C      
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:16.09  6&U PRT
        1:28.99  6&U A
        1:51.59  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samples, Tanner R    6 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:58.59 C      
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          18.69  6&U PRT
          22.69  6&U A
          30.59  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Samples, Tanner R    6 QUIK-PC                27.02      24.37 B      
C - Division  
  1 Davis, Zachary B     6 RAD-SN                 37.77      32.20 C      
 -- Betts, Nicholas W    6 RAD-SN                    NT         DQ        
 -- Huschle, Adam R      4 HSC-PC               1:22.68         DQ        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.69  6&U PRT
          50.49  6&U A
        1:08.59  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Samples, Tanner R    6 QUIK-PC              1:02.00      54.98 B      
C - Division  
  1 Betts, Nicholas W    6 RAD-SN                    NT    1:19.05 C      
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          20.99  6&U PRT
          24.29  6&U A
          33.89  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Zachary B     6 RAD-SN                 44.43      44.58 C      
 -- Samples, Tanner R    6 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          17.19  6&U PRT
          20.49  6&U A
          32.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samples, Tanner R    6 QUIK-PC                   NT      35.94 C      
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.29  7-8 PRT
          18.39  7-8 A
          26.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Will T       7 HSC-PC                 17.82      18.04 A      
B - Division  
  1 Moreno, Dylan M      8 SST-PC                 19.30      18.56 B      
  2 Selzer, Danny        7 UD-PC                  22.35      22.33 B      
C - Division  
  1 Betts, Christian T   7 RAD-SN                    NT      20.28 B      
  2 Alston, Connor D     8 HSC-PC                    NT      22.81 B      
  3 Bagnell, Seth D      7 SST-PC               1:07.26      43.24 C      
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.79  7-8 PRT
          40.89  7-8 A
          59.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Taylor, Will T       7 HSC-PC                 42.49      41.23 B      
  2 Moreno, Dylan M      8 SST-PC                 46.61      42.87 B      
  3 Selzer, Danny        7 UD-PC                  58.65      52.02 B      
C - Division  
  1 Betts, Christian T   7 RAD-SN                    NT      44.76 B      
  2 Alston, Connor D     8 HSC-PC                    NT      47.73 B      
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:16.09  7-8 PRT
        1:28.99  7-8 A
        1:51.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Will T       7 HSC-PC                    NT    1:36.49 B      
  2 New, Taylor A        7 RAD-SN               2:02.89    1:48.48 B+     
  3 Rice, Travis C       7 HSC-PC                    NT    1:58.26 C      
  4 BensonMeyer, Jacob   8 HSC-PC               3:05.64    2:30.86 C      
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          18.69  7-8 PRT
          22.69  7-8 A
          30.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Taylor, Will T       7 HSC-PC                 22.96      22.41 A+     
  2 Moreno, Dylan M      8 SST-PC                 26.51      24.55 B      
C - Division  
  1 Betts, Christian T   7 RAD-SN                    NT      23.86 B      
  2 Alston, Connor D     8 HSC-PC                    NT      25.46 B      
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.69  7-8 PRT
          50.49  7-8 A
        1:08.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Will T       7 HSC-PC                    NT      50.85 B      
  2 Rice, Travis C       7 HSC-PC                    NT    1:01.50 B      
  3 New, Taylor A        7 RAD-SN               1:11.99    1:10.64 C      
  4 BensonMeyer, Jacob   8 HSC-PC                    NT    1:15.08 C      
 -- Betts, Christian T   7 RAD-SN                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          20.99  7-8 PRT
          24.29  7-8 A
          33.89  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Taylor, Will T       7 HSC-PC                 26.85      25.83 B      
  2 Moreno, Dylan M      8 SST-PC                 28.24      28.43 B      
C - Division  
  1 Betts, Christian T   7 RAD-SN                    NT      27.47 B      
  2 Alston, Connor D     8 HSC-PC                    NT      31.56 B      
 -- Selzer, Danny        7 UD-PC                  50.04         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.59  7-8 PRT
          54.79  7-8 A
        1:15.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Moreno, Dylan M      8 SST-PC               1:03.63    1:01.85 B      
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Will T       7 HSC-PC                    NT      55.77 B      
  2 Rice, Dexter R       8 HSC-PC                    NT    1:12.30 B      
 -- Rice, Travis C       7 HSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          17.19  7-8 PRT
          20.49  7-8 A
          32.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
 -- Moreno, Dylan M      8 SST-PC                 30.31         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Rice, Dexter R       8 HSC-PC                    NT      21.88 B      
  2 Betts, Christian T   7 RAD-SN                    NT      27.12 B      
  3 Rice, Travis C       7 HSC-PC                    NT      32.86 C      
 -- Selzer, Danny        7 UD-PC                  45.10         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.79  7-8 PRT
          52.09  7-8 A
        1:14.39  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Dylan M      8 SST-PC               1:22.63    1:00.82 B+     
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.09  7-8 PRT
        1:45.09  7-8 A
        2:19.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Moreno, Dylan M      8 SST-PC               2:00.41    1:53.79 B      
C - Division  
 -- Selzer, Danny        7 UD-PC                3:05.82         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.49  9-10 PRT
          30.29  9-10 Q
          36.49  9-10 A
          41.39  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Orourke, Kyle D     10 SST-PC                 34.37      32.85 A      
B - Division  
  1 Horrell, Gabe A     10 QUIK-PC                39.45      37.17 B      
  2 Rich, Jon W          9 QUIK-PC                40.05      37.34 B      
  3 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   9 QUIK-PC                41.27      37.80 B      
  4 Ridout, Zachary R    9 THSC-OR                39.84      38.72 B      
  5 Selzer, Jack B       9 UD-PC                  40.34      41.94 C      
  6 Morgan, William G    9 REDD-SN                40.91      44.20 C      
C - Division  
  1 Crouch, Max S       10 REDD-SN                42.05      36.71 B+     
  2 Betts, John S       10 RAD-SN                    NT      37.19 B      
  3 Bagnell, Ben A       9 SST-PC                 44.94      39.31 B+     
  4 Nylander, Clint P    9 HSC-PC                    NT      40.60 B      
  5 Giffin, Zachary M   10 HSC-PC                 43.02      41.41 C      
  6 Mazzoleni, Edward   10 QUIK-PC                43.24      42.66 C      
  7 Myers, Casey D       9 UD-PC                  44.79      43.00 C      
  8 Belford, Geoffrey   10 UD-PC                     NT      43.54 C      
  9 White, John A        9 RSC-PC                 44.08      45.27 C      
 10 Larson, Jacoby E     9 CCSC-PC                   NT      46.59 C      
 11 Cummins, Paul T      9 HSC-PC                 48.03      46.70 C      
 12 Church, Joshua R     9 HSC-PC                 48.08      46.99 C      
 13 Higbee, Theodore R  10 RAD-SN                 47.04      47.50 C      
 14 Toscano, Edgar       9 MCSL-PC                53.00      51.69 C      
 -- Hatch, Skylar D     10 HSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  9-10 PRT
        1:06.99  9-10 Q
        1:19.69  9-10 A
        1:29.09  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Crouch, Max S       10 REDD-SN              1:29.01    1:24.20 B      
C - Division  
  1 Rich, Jon W          9 QUIK-PC              1:30.84    1:22.72 B+     
  2 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   9 QUIK-PC              1:34.42    1:25.51 B+     
  3 White, John A        9 RSC-PC               1:36.82    1:26.57 B+     
  4 Giffin, Zachary M   10 HSC-PC                    NT    1:33.63 C      
  4 Mazzoleni, Edward   10 QUIK-PC              1:35.37    1:33.63 C      
  6 Larson, Jacoby E     9 CCSC-PC                   NT    1:33.96 C      
  7 Standring, Mark H    9 CCSC-PC              1:42.66    1:35.53 C      
  8 Belford, Geoffrey   10 UD-PC                     NT    1:39.34 C      
  9 Learn, Joseph M      9 UD-PC                     NT    1:39.76 C      
 10 Nylander, Clint P    9 HSC-PC                    NT    1:40.36 C      
 11 Myers, Casey D       9 UD-PC                1:48.68    1:40.99 C      
 12 Church, Joshua R     9 HSC-PC               1:46.85    1:43.82 C      
 13 Higbee, Theodore R  10 RAD-SN               1:48.08    1:49.44 C      
 14 Toscano, Edgar       9 MCSL-PC              1:54.00    1:50.80 C      
 -- Bagnell, Ben A       9 SST-PC               1:32.45         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:22.69  PRT
        2:26.99  Q
        2:57.89  A
        3:09.39  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Jon W          9 QUIK-PC              3:13.00    3:01.01 B+     
  2 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   9 QUIK-PC              3:22.86    3:13.68 C      
  3 Mazzoleni, Edward   10 QUIK-PC              3:17.97    3:15.97 C      
  4 White, John A        9 RSC-PC                    NT    3:30.90 C      
  5 Selzer, Jack B       9 UD-PC                3:15.00    3:36.49 C      
  6 Larson, Jacoby E     9 CCSC-PC                   NT    3:39.26 C      
  7 Myers, Casey D       9 UD-PC                4:30.00    3:40.06 C      
 -- Belford, Geoffrey   10 UD-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:04.09  9-10 PRT
        6:07.49  9-10 Q
        7:24.89  9-10 A
        7:53.59  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC-PC               7:18.53    7:00.70 A      
C - Division  
  1 Orourke, Kyle D     10 SST-PC               8:12.02    7:30.83 B+     
  2 Rich, Jon W          9 QUIK-PC                   NT    8:06.66 C      
  3 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   9 QUIK-PC                   NT    8:37.64 C      
 -- Mazzoleni, Edward   10 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.09  9-10 PRT
          35.99  9-10 Q
          44.49  9-10 A
          50.79  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC-PC                 39.04      37.90 A      
  2 Orourke, Kyle D     10 SST-PC                 39.82      39.42 A      
  3 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   9 QUIK-PC                43.30      42.81 A      
B - Division  
  1 Crouch, Max S       10 REDD-SN                50.79      44.15 A+     
  2 Mazzoleni, Edward   10 QUIK-PC                50.66      49.64 B      
  3 Morgan, William G    9 REDD-SN                49.79      51.34 C      
  4 White, John A        9 RSC-PC                 50.14      51.37 C      
C - Division  
  1 Horrell, Gabe A     10 QUIK-PC                   NT      44.55 B      
  2 Betts, John S       10 RAD-SN                    NT      45.20 B      
  3 McCoy, Taylor W     10 CCSC-PC                53.33      47.81 B+     
  4 Learn, Joseph M      9 UD-PC                     NT      48.34 B      
  5 Nylander, Clint P    9 HSC-PC                    NT      50.59 B      
  6 Toscano, Edgar       9 MCSL-PC                   NT      51.75 C      
  7 Larson, Jacoby E     9 CCSC-PC                   NT      51.84 C      
  8 Standring, Mark H    9 CCSC-PC                54.42      52.09 C      
  9 Giffin, Zachary M   10 HSC-PC                 53.73      53.53 C      
 10 Myers, Casey D       9 UD-PC                  52.94      55.87 C      
 11 Higbee, Theodore R  10 RAD-SN                 57.22      58.00 C      
 12 Hatch, Skylar D     10 HSC-PC                    NT    1:17.13 C      
 -- Belford, Geoffrey   10 UD-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.49  PRT
        1:18.99  Q
        1:35.19  A
        1:47.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Orourke, Kyle D     10 SST-PC               1:23.71    1:30.30 A      
B - Division  
  1 White, John A        9 RSC-PC               1:43.15    1:48.79 C      
C - Division  
  1 Betts, John S       10 RAD-SN                    NT    1:41.62 B      
  2 Giffin, Zachary M   10 HSC-PC               1:57.07    1:51.98 C      
  3 Belford, Geoffrey   10 UD-PC                     NT    1:56.03 C      
  4 Toscano, Edgar       9 MCSL-PC              2:10.00    1:58.83 C      
  5 Larson, Jacoby E     9 CCSC-PC                   NT    2:47.04 C      
 -- Cummins, Paul T      9 HSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mazzoleni, Edward   10 QUIK-PC              1:49.96         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.89  9-10 PRT
          40.59  9-10 Q
          49.29  9-10 A
          55.59  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Orourke, Kyle D     10 SST-PC                 45.53      45.97 A      
  2 Ridout, Zachary R    9 THSC-OR                48.58      49.56 B      
  3 Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC-PC                 48.35      49.60 B      
B - Division  
  1 Crouch, Max S       10 REDD-SN                55.39      50.64 B      
  2 Higbee, Theodore R  10 RAD-SN                 50.13      51.09 B      
  3 Morgan, William G    9 REDD-SN                55.43      52.47 B      
  4 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   9 QUIK-PC                55.47      55.37 B      
C - Division  
  1 Betts, John S       10 RAD-SN                    NT      52.35 B      
  2 Horrell, Gabe A     10 QUIK-PC                56.79      54.76 B+     
  3 Rich, Jon W          9 QUIK-PC              1:01.51      56.30 C      
  4 Standring, Mark H    9 CCSC-PC                   NT      57.90 C      
  5 Myers, Casey D       9 UD-PC                  57.93      57.95 C      
  6 White, John A        9 RSC-PC               1:03.00    1:01.08 C      
  7 Church, Joshua R     9 HSC-PC               1:02.62    1:01.18 C      
  8 Nylander, Clint P    9 HSC-PC                    NT    1:02.72 C      
  9 Learn, Joseph M      9 UD-PC                     NT    1:06.80 C      
 10 Mazzoleni, Edward   10 QUIK-PC              1:05.41    1:06.92 C      
 11 Larson, Jacoby E     9 CCSC-PC                   NT    1:08.99 C      
 -- Giffin, Zachary M   10 HSC-PC               1:12.03         DQ        
 -- McCoy, Taylor W     10 CCSC-PC                55.73         DQ        
 -- Belford, Geoffrey   10 UD-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Selzer, Jack B       9 UD-PC                  58.41         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.69  PRT
        1:28.99  Q
        1:46.79  A
        1:56.39  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ridout, Zachary R    9 THSC-OR              1:43.91    1:38.67 A      
  2 Orourke, Kyle D     10 SST-PC               1:34.79    1:41.21 A      
B - Division  
  1 Crouch, Max S       10 REDD-SN              1:56.00    1:49.91 B      
  2 Higbee, Theodore R  10 RAD-SN               1:55.62    1:52.40 B      
C - Division  
  1 Betts, John S       10 RAD-SN                    NT    1:54.12 B      
  2 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   9 QUIK-PC              2:08.18    1:54.54 B+     
  3 Rich, Jon W          9 QUIK-PC              2:06.80    2:01.10 C      
  4 Myers, Casey D       9 UD-PC                2:00.00    2:05.45 C      
  5 White, John A        9 RSC-PC                    NT    2:17.02 C      
 -- Church, Joshua R     9 HSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Larson, Jacoby E     9 CCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.99  9-10 PRT
          34.09  9-10 Q
          40.99  9-10 A
          48.39  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ridout, Zachary R    9 THSC-OR                39.51      38.78 A      
  2 Orourke, Kyle D     10 SST-PC                 39.70      43.74 B      
C - Division  
  1 Betts, John S       10 RAD-SN                    NT      45.19 B      
  2 Crouch, Max S       10 REDD-SN                49.05      49.78 C      
  3 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   9 QUIK-PC                55.10      49.93 C      
  4 Rich, Jon W          9 QUIK-PC                53.88      54.18 C      
  5 Toscano, Edgar       9 MCSL-PC              1:03.00      54.66 C      
 -- Selzer, Jack B       9 UD-PC                  51.43         DQ        
 -- White, John A        9 RSC-PC               1:00.96         DQ        
 -- Cummins, Paul T      9 HSC-PC               1:09.90         DQ        
 -- Bagnell, Ben A       9 SST-PC                 58.91         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.69  PRT
        1:20.99  Q
        1:38.39  A
        1:49.79  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ridout, Zachary R    9 THSC-OR              1:33.66    1:29.57 A      
  2 Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC-PC               1:33.59    1:37.78 A      
C - Division  
  1 Bagnell, Ben A       9 SST-PC               2:10.71    1:58.51 C      
  2 Toscano, Edgar       9 MCSL-PC                   NT    2:01.79 C      
  3 White, John A        9 RSC-PC                    NT    2:13.67 C      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  9-10 PRT
        1:16.99  9-10 Q
        1:32.99  9-10 A
        1:42.29  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC-PC               1:26.80    1:26.13 A      
 -- Orourke, Kyle D     10 SST-PC               1:25.40         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Ridout, Zachary R    9 THSC-OR              1:33.65    1:26.93 A+     
  2 Crouch, Max S       10 REDD-SN              1:42.29    1:38.85 B      
C - Division  
  1 Betts, John S       10 RAD-SN                    NT    1:34.15 B      
  2 Bagnell, Ben A       9 SST-PC               1:48.22    1:36.52 B+     
  3 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   9 QUIK-PC              1:47.39    1:39.22 B+     
  4 Rich, Jon W          9 QUIK-PC              1:54.97    1:39.63 B+     
  5 White, John A        9 RSC-PC               1:49.49    1:46.55 C      
  6 McCoy, Taylor W     10 CCSC-PC              1:54.44    1:47.25 C      
  7 Higbee, Theodore R  10 RAD-SN               1:54.67    1:57.21 C      
  8 Selzer, Jack B       9 UD-PC                1:51.73    1:57.50 C      
  9 Learn, Joseph M      9 UD-PC                     NT    2:01.85 C      
 10 Myers, Casey D       9 UD-PC                1:57.19    2:06.32 C      
 -- Standring, Mark H    9 CCSC-PC              1:57.36         DQ        
 -- Giffin, Zachary M   10 HSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Larson, Jacoby E     9 CCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Belford, Geoffrey   10 UD-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.19  PRT
        2:48.29  Q
        3:23.09  A
        3:36.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   9 QUIK-PC              3:52.86    3:43.08 C      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.19  PRT
          26.99  Q
          32.79  A
          37.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, David J     12 SSS-PC                 25.86      25.57 PRT    
  2 Horrell, Max        12 QUIK-PC                27.91      27.20 A      
  3 Catelli, Robert V   12 QUIK-PC                27.24      27.22 A      
  4 Prokop, Anders K    12 REDD-SN                28.00      27.42 A      
  5 Emmerson, David J   12 RAD-SN                 29.63      29.21 A      
  6 Prokop, Ingmar K    12 REDD-SN                29.40      29.39 A      
  7 Wasko, Joseph F     11 RAD-SN                 30.65      30.28 A      
  8 Zueger, Karl Zacha  12 QUIK-PC                31.34      30.59 A      
  9 Couturier, Kevin B  12 RSC-PC                 31.58      30.66 A      
 10 Boden, Tyler J      11 HSC-PC                 32.70      31.64 A      
 11 Davis, Aaron W      11 RAD-SN                 31.82      32.45 A      
 12 Wilson, Kai         11 HSC-PC                 31.91      33.57 B      
B - Division  
  1 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 WCAN-PC                33.42      33.54 B      
C - Division  
  1 Ckurch, Michael P   12 HSC-PC               3:09.55      31.71 A+     
  2 Ater, Terry E       12 CCSC-PC                41.22      34.54 B+     
  3 Wharton, Jameson D  11 MCSL-PC                44.00      40.19 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.29  PRT
          58.49  Q
        1:12.29  A
        1:18.19  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, David J     12 SSS-PC                 54.61      56.59 PRT    
  2 Horrell, Max        12 QUIK-PC              1:01.86      59.09 A      
  3 Prokop, Anders K    12 REDD-SN              1:01.50      59.19 A      
  4 Emmerson, David J   12 RAD-SN               1:05.19    1:02.86 A      
  5 Prokop, Ingmar K    12 REDD-SN              1:03.10    1:03.26 A      
  6 Zueger, Karl Zacha  12 QUIK-PC              1:09.56    1:06.47 A      
  7 Wasko, Joseph F     11 RAD-SN               1:11.02    1:07.72 A      
  8 Ckurch, Michael P   12 HSC-PC               1:09.85    1:09.16 A      
  9 Couturier, Kevin B  12 RSC-PC               1:11.69    1:09.21 A      
 10 Wilson, Kai         11 HSC-PC               1:10.92    1:12.73 B      
B - Division  
  1 Boden, Tyler J      11 HSC-PC               1:14.49    1:10.16 A+     
  2 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 WCAN-PC              1:15.30    1:12.36 B      
C - Division  
  1 Ater, Terry E       12 CCSC-PC              1:32.87    1:22.82 C      
  2 Wharton, Jameson D  11 MCSL-PC              1:45.00    1:25.58 C      
  3 Skudstad, Conner S  11 CCSC-PC              1:27.34    1:28.17 C      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.29  PRT
        2:10.19  Q
        2:36.19  A
        2:44.19  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, David J     12 SSS-PC               2:02.31    2:02.08 PRT    
  2 Prokop, Anders K    12 REDD-SN              2:16.70    2:10.38 A      
  3 Horrell, Max        12 QUIK-PC              2:27.32    2:11.88 A      
  4 Prokop, Ingmar K    12 REDD-SN              2:20.60    2:18.12 A      
  5 Wasko, Joseph F     11 RAD-SN               2:32.95    2:27.96 A      
  6 Ckurch, Michael P   12 HSC-PC               2:32.62    2:28.85 A      
  7 Davis, Aaron W      11 RAD-SN               2:34.75    2:29.46 A      
B - Division  
  1 Zueger, Karl Zacha  12 QUIK-PC              2:37.38    2:27.24 A+     
  2 Couturier, Kevin B  12 RSC-PC               2:40.41    2:31.52 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 WCAN-PC              2:48.59    2:40.81 B+     
  2 Wharton, Jameson D  11 MCSL-PC                   NT    3:20.96 C      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:33.79  11-12 PRT
        5:46.59  11-12 Q
        6:57.19  11-12 A
        7:29.99  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, David J     12 SSS-PC               5:39.82    5:40.48 Q      
  2 Prokop, Anders K    12 REDD-SN              6:08.30    5:51.79 A      
  3 Horrell, Max        12 QUIK-PC              6:16.23    5:57.14 A      
  4 Prokop, Ingmar K    12 REDD-SN              6:21.40    6:16.16 A      
B - Division  
  1 Cipolla, Jesse      12 CCSC-PC              7:14.15    7:22.69 B      
C - Division  
  1 Ckurch, Michael P   12 HSC-PC                    NT    6:45.27 A      
  2 Zueger, Karl Zacha  12 QUIK-PC              7:45.04    6:58.19 B+     
  3 Skudstad, Conner S  11 CCSC-PC                   NT    8:42.33 C      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          30.89  PRT
          31.99  Q
          38.99  A
          45.29  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, David J     12 SSS-PC                 29.92      29.82 PRT    
  2 Horrell, Max        12 QUIK-PC                32.89      31.45 Q+     
  3 Prokop, Anders K    12 REDD-SN                32.40      31.70 Q+     
  4 Catelli, Robert V   12 QUIK-PC                33.19      31.82 Q+     
  5 Emmerson, David J   12 RAD-SN                 34.79      34.18 A      
  6 Prokop, Ingmar K    12 REDD-SN                34.10      34.75 A      
  7 Boden, Tyler J      11 HSC-PC                 35.83      35.26 A      
  8 Wilson, Kai         11 HSC-PC                 36.32      35.86 A      
  9 Wasko, Joseph F     11 RAD-SN                 36.67      37.51 A      
 10 Couturier, Kevin B  12 RSC-PC                 38.97      38.29 A      
B - Division  
  1 Cipolla, Jesse      12 CCSC-PC                42.10      40.94 B      
  2 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 WCAN-PC                41.43      42.74 B      
 -- Ckurch, Michael P   12 HSC-PC                 39.24         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Ater, Terry E       12 CCSC-PC                47.88      45.32 C      
  2 Skudstad, Conner S  11 CCSC-PC                47.78      47.69 C      
  3 Wharton, Jameson D  11 MCSL-PC                59.00      51.81 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  PRT
        1:08.99  Q
        1:23.99  A
        1:33.89  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, David J     12 SSS-PC               1:02.59    1:01.21 PRT    
  2 Prokop, Anders K    12 REDD-SN              1:10.70    1:07.25 Q+     
  3 Horrell, Max        12 QUIK-PC              1:13.94    1:10.47 A      
  4 Emmerson, David J   12 RAD-SN               1:13.73    1:16.07 A      
  5 Wasko, Joseph F     11 RAD-SN               1:18.75    1:17.56 A      
  6 Wilson, Kai         11 HSC-PC               1:17.19    1:18.94 A      
  7 Boden, Tyler J      11 HSC-PC               1:21.04    1:20.60 A      
 -- Prokop, Ingmar K    12 REDD-SN              1:14.70         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Couturier, Kevin B  12 RSC-PC               1:27.67    1:23.31 A+     
  2 Ckurch, Michael P   12 HSC-PC               1:28.89    1:24.46 B      
C - Division  
  1 Ater, Terry E       12 CCSC-PC              1:36.00    1:37.60 C      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          33.69  PRT
          34.99  Q
          43.29  A
          49.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Catelli, Robert V   12 QUIK-PC                39.25      37.45 A      
  2 Emmerson, David J   12 RAD-SN                 37.49      37.71 A      
  3 Prokop, Anders K    12 REDD-SN                38.50      39.26 A      
  4 Cipolla, Jesse      12 CCSC-PC                41.39      40.77 A      
  5 Prokop, Ingmar K    12 REDD-SN                38.60      41.89 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ckurch, Michael P   12 HSC-PC                 43.83      43.34 B      
  2 Wasko, Joseph F     11 RAD-SN                 45.14      43.55 B      
  3 Zueger, Karl Zacha  12 QUIK-PC                46.46      45.63 B      
C - Division  
  1 Couturier, Kevin B  12 RSC-PC                    NT      41.42 A      
  2 Ater, Terry E       12 CCSC-PC                52.72      47.49 B+     
  3 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 WCAN-PC                50.32      51.59 C      
  4 Skudstad, Conner S  11 CCSC-PC              1:07.00      57.63 C      
  5 Wharton, Jameson D  11 MCSL-PC              1:05.00    1:10.85 C      
 -- Belford, Ian W      12 UD-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:32.39  A
        1:42.69  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Catelli, Robert V   12 QUIK-PC              1:26.15    1:21.15 A      
  2 Emmerson, David J   12 RAD-SN               1:23.26    1:21.23 A      
  3 Horrell, Max        12 QUIK-PC              1:29.22    1:23.69 A      
  4 Prokop, Anders K    12 REDD-SN              1:23.80    1:25.21 A      
  5 Couturier, Kevin B  12 RSC-PC               1:32.10    1:28.01 A      
  6 Prokop, Ingmar K    12 REDD-SN              1:23.50    1:30.65 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ckurch, Michael P   12 HSC-PC               1:33.52    1:33.68 B      
  2 Zueger, Karl Zacha  12 QUIK-PC              1:40.31    1:36.43 B      
C - Division  
  1 Ater, Terry E       12 CCSC-PC              1:46.00    1:43.00 C      
  2 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 WCAN-PC              1:49.81    1:49.88 C      
  3 Belford, Ian W      12 UD-PC                     NT    1:54.85 C      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          28.79  PRT
          29.99  Q
          36.79  A
          41.99  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, David J     12 SSS-PC                 28.66      28.19 PRT    
  2 Catelli, Robert V   12 QUIK-PC                32.16      32.35 A      
  3 Emmerson, David J   12 RAD-SN                 33.47      34.02 A      
  4 Zueger, Karl Zacha  12 QUIK-PC                34.94      34.23 A      
  5 Wilson, Kai         11 HSC-PC                 36.30      37.62 B      
B - Division  
  1 Boden, Tyler J      11 HSC-PC                 39.54      36.19 A+     
  2 Wasko, Joseph F     11 RAD-SN                 38.68      36.57 A+     
  3 Couturier, Kevin B  12 RSC-PC                 39.65      37.37 B      
C - Division  
  1 Ater, Terry E       12 CCSC-PC                57.59      49.20 C      
 -- Wharton, Jameson D  11 MCSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  PRT
        1:08.49  Q
        1:23.39  A
        1:33.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, David J     12 SSS-PC               1:03.72    1:04.54 PRT    
  2 Horrell, Max        12 QUIK-PC              1:12.17    1:13.26 A      
  3 Emmerson, David J   12 RAD-SN               1:10.26    1:17.12 A      
  4 Zueger, Karl Zacha  12 QUIK-PC              1:20.33    1:22.55 A      
B - Division  
  1 Catelli, Robert V   12 QUIK-PC              1:24.99    1:15.69 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Couturier, Kevin B  12 RSC-PC               1:49.18    1:33.64 C      
  2 Cipolla, Jesse      12 CCSC-PC              1:34.90    1:35.46 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  PRT
        1:07.09  Q
        1:23.99  A
        1:30.79  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, David J     12 SSS-PC               1:03.80    1:04.70 PRT    
  2 Horrell, Max        12 QUIK-PC              1:11.63    1:10.02 A      
  3 Prokop, Anders K    12 REDD-SN              1:13.10    1:11.47 A      
  4 Emmerson, David J   12 RAD-SN               1:15.20    1:14.48 A      
  5 Prokop, Ingmar K    12 REDD-SN              1:17.20    1:16.63 A      
  6 Cipolla, Jesse      12 CCSC-PC              1:20.70    1:19.71 A      
  7 Wasko, Joseph F     11 RAD-SN               1:23.07    1:19.99 A      
  8 Zueger, Karl Zacha  12 QUIK-PC              1:22.90    1:21.48 A      
  9 Ckurch, Michael P   12 HSC-PC               1:23.54    1:21.57 A      
 10 Wilson, Kai         11 HSC-PC               1:20.59    1:24.43 B      
B - Division  
  1 Couturier, Kevin B  12 RSC-PC               1:24.18    1:17.72 A+     
  2 Boden, Tyler J      11 HSC-PC               1:25.52    1:23.62 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 WCAN-PC              1:31.57    1:30.53 B+     
  2 Ater, Terry E       12 CCSC-PC                   NT    1:42.06 C      
  3 Skudstad, Conner S  11 CCSC-PC              2:01.50    1:48.68 C      
  4 Wharton, Jameson D  11 MCSL-PC                   NT    1:59.36 C      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  PRT
        2:27.99  Q
        2:58.79  A
        3:10.19  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, David J     12 SSS-PC               2:24.88    2:16.93 PRT+   
  2 Catelli, Robert V   12 QUIK-PC              2:45.69    2:40.05 A      
  3 Emmerson, David J   12 RAD-SN               2:56.62    2:40.70 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ckurch, Michael P   12 HSC-PC               2:59.25    3:00.34 B      
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  11-12 PRT
        5:15.89  11-12 Q
        6:07.69  11-12 A
        6:35.09  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Horrell, Max        12 QUIK-PC                   NT    5:32.70 A      
  2 Zueger, Karl Zacha  12 QUIK-PC                   NT    6:28.04 B      
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humboldt Swim Club-PC  'A'                       NT    2:20.96        
     1) Wilson, Kai 11                  2) Nylander, Clint P 9            
     3) Ckurch, Michael P 12            4) Boden, Tyler J 11              
  2 Humboldt Swim Club-PC  'B'                       NT    3:28.41        
     1) Hatch, Skylar D 10              2) Church, Joshua R 9             
     3) Cummins, Paul T 9               4) Taylor, Will T 7               
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redding Swim Team-SN  'A'                        NT    2:44.92        
     1) Betts, John S 10                2) Higbee, Theodore R 10          
     3) Emmerson, David J 12            4) Wasko, Joseph F 11             
 -- Ukiah Dolphins-PC  'A'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Learn, Joseph M 9               2) Belford, Ian W 12              
     3) Selzer, Jack B 9                4) Belford, Geoffrey F 10         
 -- Crescent City Swim Club-PC  'A'                  NT         DQ        
     1) McCoy, Taylor W 10              2) Ater, Terry E 12               
     3) Standring, Mark H 9             4) Larson, Jacoby E 9             
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.99  13-14 PRT
          24.59  13-14 Q
          29.59  13-14 A
          34.09  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel L   13 QUIK-PC                24.15      24.44 Q      
  2 Ivey, Rob           14 QUIK-PC                24.67      25.44 A      
  3 Ozanian, Jesse S    14 RSC-PC                 25.71      25.54 A      
  4 Jaques, Robert T    13 RAD-SN                 27.87      27.34 A      
  5 Waits, Evan L       13 RAD-SN                 26.89      28.36 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kennemer, Joshua J  14 QUIK-PC                30.35      29.43 A+     
  2 Harencar, Alex      13 MCSL-PC                33.00      32.28 B      
C - Division  
  1 Caldwell, Zac N     13 HSC-PC                    NT      30.20 B      
  2 Kough, Aaron A      13 HSC-PC                    NT      32.78 B      
  3 Skinner, Andrew B   13 RAD-SN                 34.93      33.87 B+     
  4 McGibbon, Graham J  13 RSC-PC                 34.55      34.66 C      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.69  13-14 PRT
          53.09  13-14 Q
        1:03.99  13-14 A
        1:10.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel L   13 QUIK-PC                53.72      52.67 Q+     
  2 Ivey, Rob           14 QUIK-PC                54.20      55.36 A      
  3 Turnipseed, Aaron   14 RAD-SN                 54.80      55.89 A      
  4 Ozanian, Jesse S    14 RSC-PC                 55.53      56.45 A      
  5 Gillenwater, Timot  13 RSC-PC               1:00.49    1:00.29 A      
  6 Waits, Evan L       13 RAD-SN               1:01.21    1:03.29 A      
B - Division  
  1 Jaques, Robert T    13 RAD-SN               1:04.01    1:01.33 A+     
  2 Kennemer, Joshua J  14 QUIK-PC              1:07.94    1:04.92 B      
  3 Caldwell, Zac N     13 HSC-PC               1:09.00    1:09.58 B      
C - Division  
  1 Harencar, Alex      13 MCSL-PC              1:12.00    1:11.51 C      
  2 Skinner, Andrew B   13 RAD-SN                    NT    1:14.59 C      
  3 Bickford, Matt T    13 HSC-PC               1:15.71    1:14.72 C      
  4 McGibbon, Graham J  13 RSC-PC               1:16.58    1:18.75 C      
  5 Papstein, Winston   14 RSC-PC               1:25.83    1:21.08 C      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.69  13-14 PRT
        1:55.99  13-14 Q
        2:19.49  13-14 A
        2:28.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel L   13 QUIK-PC              1:57.42    1:57.01 A      
  2 Ivey, Rob           14 QUIK-PC              1:55.25    2:02.01 A      
  3 Ozanian, Jesse S    14 RSC-PC               2:03.78    2:05.64 A      
  4 Waits, Evan L       13 RAD-SN               2:16.81    2:24.99 B      
B - Division  
  1 Jaques, Robert T    13 RAD-SN               2:22.98    2:21.17 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kennemer, Joshua J  14 QUIK-PC              2:35.00    2:26.35 B+     
  2 Harencar, Alex      13 MCSL-PC              2:45.00    2:35.80 C      
  3 Caldwell, Zac N     13 HSC-PC                    NT    2:41.72 C      
  4 Bickford, Matt T    13 HSC-PC               2:42.54    2:48.73 C      
  5 McGibbon, Graham J  13 RSC-PC               2:49.13    2:57.12 C      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:03.49  13-14 PRT
        5:11.99  13-14 Q
        6:14.59  13-14 A
        6:33.79  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ivey, Rob           14 QUIK-PC              5:21.24    5:18.76 A      
  2 Gossage, Daniel L   13 QUIK-PC              5:19.34    5:22.19 A      
  3 Turnipseed, Aaron   14 RAD-SN               5:27.12    5:27.67 A      
B - Division  
  1 Jaques, Robert T    13 RAD-SN               6:28.65    6:23.76 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Timot  13 RSC-PC               6:37.08    6:08.68 A+     
  2 Kennemer, Joshua J  14 QUIK-PC              6:59.90    6:45.06 C      
  3 Bickford, Matt T    13 HSC-PC               7:04.00    7:18.48 C      
  4 McGibbon, Graham J  13 RSC-PC                    NT    7:40.85 C      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.09  13-14 PRT
        1:01.99  13-14 Q
        1:16.79  13-14 A
        1:24.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ivey, Rob           14 QUIK-PC              1:03.02    1:05.41 A      
  2 Gossage, Daniel L   13 QUIK-PC              1:08.36    1:06.97 A      
  3 Ozanian, Jesse S    14 RSC-PC               1:06.75    1:07.20 A      
  4 Jaques, Robert T    13 RAD-SN               1:15.35    1:15.11 A      
B - Division  
  1 Waits, Evan L       13 RAD-SN               1:19.20    1:18.34 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kennemer, Joshua J  14 QUIK-PC              1:28.70    1:19.22 B+     
  2 Harencar, Alex      13 MCSL-PC              1:33.00    1:29.29 C      
  3 McGibbon, Graham J  13 RSC-PC               1:27.25    1:29.50 C      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.19  13-14 PRT
        2:14.99  13-14 Q
        2:47.49  13-14 A
        3:02.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel L   13 QUIK-PC              2:37.11    2:24.43 A      
  2 Gillenwater, Timot  13 RSC-PC               2:31.79    2:30.82 A      
C - Division  
  1 Waits, Evan L       13 RAD-SN                    NT    2:48.80 B      
  2 Kennemer, Joshua J  14 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:51.75 B      
  3 McGibbon, Graham J  13 RSC-PC               3:19.52    3:11.43 C      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  13-14 PRT
        1:08.99  13-14 Q
        1:23.99  13-14 A
        1:32.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turnipseed, Aaron   14 RAD-SN               1:09.30    1:09.46 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kennemer, Joshua J  14 QUIK-PC              1:30.56    1:22.10 A+     
  2 Waits, Evan L       13 RAD-SN               1:32.05    1:35.01 C      
C - Division  
  1 Caldwell, Zac N     13 HSC-PC                    NT    1:33.56 C      
  2 Skinner, Andrew B   13 RAD-SN                    NT    1:37.01 C      
  3 Bickford, Matt T    13 HSC-PC               1:36.35    1:40.84 C      
  4 Kough, Aaron A      13 HSC-PC                    NT    1:42.61 C      
  5 McGibbon, Graham J  13 RSC-PC               1:41.06    1:42.82 C      
 -- Harencar, Alex      13 MCSL-PC              1:35.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  13-14 PRT
        2:32.09  13-14 Q
        3:04.69  13-14 A
        3:17.49  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Timot  13 RSC-PC               2:44.20    2:52.83 A      
C - Division  
  1 Kennemer, Joshua J  14 QUIK-PC              3:35.05    3:01.53 A+     
  2 Caldwell, Zac N     13 HSC-PC                    NT    3:24.03 C      
  3 Harencar, Alex      13 MCSL-PC                   NT    3:29.15 C      
  4 Bickford, Matt T    13 HSC-PC                    NT    3:30.87 C      
  5 Papstein, Winston   14 RSC-PC                    NT    3:30.96 C      
 -- McGibbon, Graham J  13 RSC-PC               3:31.32         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.99  13-14 PRT
        1:00.49  13-14 Q
        1:12.59  13-14 A
        1:22.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel L   13 QUIK-PC                58.46    1:00.54 A      
  2 Ozanian, Jesse S    14 RSC-PC               1:03.34    1:05.12 A      
  3 Jaques, Robert T    13 RAD-SN               1:12.48    1:14.32 B      
B - Division  
  1 Waits, Evan L       13 RAD-SN               1:14.21    1:18.28 B      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.39  13-14 PRT
        2:17.99  13-14 Q
        2:46.59  13-14 A
        3:02.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel L   13 QUIK-PC              2:29.45    2:19.07 A      
  2 Ozanian, Jesse S    14 RSC-PC               2:26.18    2:24.22 A      
  3 Turnipseed, Aaron   14 RAD-SN               2:28.20    2:25.52 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:07.79  13-14 PRT
        2:11.99  13-14 Q
        2:40.99  13-14 A
        2:53.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivey, Rob           14 QUIK-PC              2:35.37    2:20.52 A      
  2 Ozanian, Jesse S    14 RSC-PC               2:20.64    2:21.20 A      
  3 Gossage, Daniel L   13 QUIK-PC              2:26.33    2:22.69 A      
B - Division  
  1 Waits, Evan L       13 RAD-SN               2:45.99    2:48.65 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kennemer, Joshua J  14 QUIK-PC              3:15.64    2:45.23 B+     
  2 Caldwell, Zac N     13 HSC-PC                    NT    3:01.72 C      
  3 McGibbon, Graham J  13 RSC-PC               3:16.18    3:18.65 C      
 -- Harencar, Alex      13 MCSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Papstein, Winston   14 RSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:33.89  13-14 PRT
        4:46.99  13-14 Q
        5:47.59  13-14 A
        6:04.99  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turnipseed, Aaron   14 RAD-SN               5:07.90    4:52.79 A      
  2 Gossage, Daniel L   13 QUIK-PC              5:17.49    5:11.61 A      
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.59  15-16 PRT
          23.19  15-16 Q
          27.99  15-16 A
          32.09  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natina, Joseph O    15 REDD-SN                22.30      22.72 Q      
  2 Kim, Eunuki         15 CCSC-PC                24.83      23.86 A      
  3 Misslin, Will V     15 RAD-SN                 24.19      24.97 A      
  3 Roedel, Henning     16 Unattached             24.69      24.97 A      
  5 Gruber, Brian D     15 RAD-SN                 27.20      25.31 A      
  5 Johnson, Andrew R   15 HSC-PC                 25.01      25.31 A      
  7 Pilarowski, Connor  16 HSC-PC                 26.11      26.74 A      
B - Division  
  1 Henson, Jimmmy L    15 RAD-SN                 28.16      24.00 A+     
  2 White, Thomas R     15 RSC-PC                 29.16      28.97 B      
C - Division  
  1 Putman, Lance R     15 CCSC-PC                   NT      33.49 C      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.99  15-16 PRT
          50.89  15-16 Q
        1:01.29  15-16 A
        1:07.49  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Natina, Joseph O    15 REDD-SN                48.50      50.34 Q      
  2 Henson, Jimmmy L    15 RAD-SN                 52.78      51.69 A      
  3 Misslin, Will V     15 RAD-SN                 50.93      52.99 A      
  4 Johnson, Andrew R   15 HSC-PC                 54.03      54.06 A      
  5 Kim, Eunuki         15 CCSC-PC                58.50      54.45 A      
  6 Roedel, Henning     16 Unattached             51.70      54.96 A      
  7 White-Connely, Aar  16 Unattached             54.55      57.66 A      
B - Division  
  1 White, Thomas R     15 RSC-PC               1:03.68    1:04.85 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gamboa, Chris J     15 CCSC-PC                   NT    1:10.39 C      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.59  15-16 PRT
        1:50.99  15-16 Q
        2:13.19  15-16 A
        2:23.69  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Natina, Joseph O    15 REDD-SN              1:48.46    1:50.00 Q      
  2 Henson, Jimmmy L    15 RAD-SN               1:54.62    1:52.30 A      
  3 Misslin, Will V     15 RAD-SN               1:51.23    1:53.66 A      
  4 Johnson, Andrew R   15 HSC-PC               1:58.30    1:59.73 A      
  5 Kim, Eunuki         15 CCSC-PC              2:11.05    2:01.80 A      
  6 Pilarowski, Connor  16 HSC-PC               2:05.41    2:10.14 A      
B - Division  
  1 Gruber, Brian D     15 RAD-SN               2:19.00    2:02.40 A+     
  2 White, Thomas R     15 RSC-PC               2:20.03    2:23.51 B      
 
Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:48.49  15-16 PRT
        4:59.99  15-16 Q
        5:59.59  15-16 A
        6:14.49  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Andrew R   15 HSC-PC               5:20.32    5:27.83 A      
C - Division  
  1 White-Connely, Aar  16 Unattached           6:36.18    6:17.63 C      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.89  15-16 PRT
          59.99  15-16 Q
        1:12.69  15-16 A
        1:20.79  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kim, Eunuki         15 CCSC-PC              1:00.76      57.22 Q+     
  2 Roedel, Henning     16 Unattached             58.13      58.41 Q      
  3 Henson, Jimmmy L    15 RAD-SN               1:11.78    1:02.84 A      
  4 Johnson, Andrew R   15 HSC-PC               1:03.26    1:04.54 A      
B - Division  
  1 White, Thomas R     15 RSC-PC               1:14.95    1:18.27 B      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:01.19  15-16 PRT
        2:09.99  15-16 Q
        2:38.29  15-16 A
        2:53.49  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Natina, Joseph O    15 REDD-SN              1:58.67    2:03.57 Q      
  2 Roedel, Henning     16 Unattached           2:07.69    2:05.91 Q      
  3 Kim, Eunuki         15 CCSC-PC              2:22.54    2:10.23 A      
  4 Johnson, Andrew R   15 HSC-PC               2:17.14    2:19.67 A      
C - Division  
  1 White, Thomas R     15 RSC-PC                    NT    2:46.25 B      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.69  15-16 PRT
        1:05.99  15-16 Q
        1:19.29  15-16 A
        1:29.59  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Natina, Joseph O    15 REDD-SN              1:01.33    1:08.59 A      
  2 Henson, Jimmmy L    15 RAD-SN               1:09.11    1:09.84 A      
  3 Johnson, Andrew R   15 HSC-PC               1:11.24    1:12.96 A      
  4 Gruber, Brian D     15 RAD-SN               1:18.00    1:13.80 A      
  5 Pilarowski, Connor  16 HSC-PC               1:15.09    1:14.47 A      
B - Division  
  1 White, Thomas R     15 RSC-PC               1:23.60    1:25.79 B      
C - Division  
  1 Putman, Lance R     15 CCSC-PC                   NT    1:34.38 C      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.79  15-16 PRT
        2:26.99  15-16 Q
        2:56.29  15-16 A
        3:10.09  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henson, Jimmmy L    15 RAD-SN               2:32.16    2:33.17 A      
  2 Johnson, Andrew R   15 HSC-PC               2:30.52    2:41.39 A      
B - Division  
  1 White, Thomas R     15 RSC-PC               3:02.99    3:19.04 C      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.19  15-16 PRT
          56.39  15-16 Q
        1:07.89  15-16 A
        1:16.59  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Natina, Joseph O    15 REDD-SN                53.93      54.86 Q      
  2 Roedel, Henning     16 Unattached           1:02.69    1:05.55 A      
B - Division  
  1 White-Connely, Aar  16 Unattached           1:09.81    1:06.61 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Kim, Eunuki         15 CCSC-PC                   NT    1:02.59 A      
  2 White, Thomas R     15 RSC-PC                    NT    1:28.49 C      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:02.69  15-16 PRT
        2:10.99  15-16 Q
        2:34.29  15-16 A
        2:49.59  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Eunuki         15 CCSC-PC                   NT    2:25.58 A      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.99  15-16 PRT
        2:06.59  15-16 Q
        2:31.79  15-16 A
        2:45.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Natina, Joseph O    15 REDD-SN              1:56.93    2:05.03 Q      
  2 Roedel, Henning     16 Unattached           2:12.69    2:14.64 A      
B - Division  
  1 White-Connely, Aar  16 Unattached           2:41.57    2:34.22 B      
  2 White, Thomas R     15 RSC-PC               2:44.07    2:46.31 C      
  3 Gamboa, Chris J     15 CCSC-PC              2:40.99    3:11.29 C      
C - Division  
 -- Kim, Eunuki         15 CCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.99  17-18 PRT
          23.19  17-18 Q
          27.99  17-18 A
          32.09  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Russell P   17 HSC-PC                 22.65      22.93 Q      
  2 Court, Johnathan D  17 RAD-SN                 26.50      27.56 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.69  17-18 PRT
          50.29  17-18 Q
        1:00.69  17-18 A
        1:07.19  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Russell P   17 HSC-PC                 48.50      49.08 Q      
  2 Court, Johnathan D  17 RAD-SN                 58.80      59.75 A      
  3 Standring, Jason R  17 CCSC-PC                52.43    1:04.63 B      
 
Boys 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.19  17-18 PRT
        5:06.19  17-18 Q
        6:07.09  17-18 A
        6:17.99  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Russell P   17 HSC-PC               5:01.66    5:00.09 Q      
  2 Court, Johnathan D  17 RAD-SN               5:48.60    5:48.67 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.09  17-18 PRT
        1:00.39  17-18 Q
        1:12.49  17-18 A
        1:20.69  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Russell P   17 HSC-PC               1:01.77      59.34 Q+     
B - Division  
  1 Court, Johnathan D  17 RAD-SN               1:16.00    1:11.20 A+     
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.79  17-18 PRT
        1:06.99  17-18 Q
        1:20.39  17-18 A
        1:30.09  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Russell P   17 HSC-PC               1:00.12      59.83 PRT    
  2 Court, Johnathan D  17 RAD-SN               1:15.00    1:12.73 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  17-18 PRT
        2:29.99  17-18 Q
        2:59.79  17-18 A
        3:11.79  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Russell P   17 HSC-PC               2:10.03    2:18.95 Q      
  2 Standring, Jason R  17 CCSC-PC              2:40.00    2:58.80 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.09  17-18 PRT
          56.99  17-18 Q
        1:08.49  17-18 A
        1:16.79  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Russell P   17 HSC-PC                 56.43      55.22 Q      
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:59.29  17-18 PRT
        2:13.99  17-18 Q
        2:40.69  17-18 A
        2:52.59  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Russell P   17 HSC-PC               2:09.50    2:04.89 Q      
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:57.59  17-18 PRT
        2:06.99  17-18 Q
        2:33.09  17-18 A
        2:45.79  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Russell P   17 HSC-PC               2:02.78    2:01.50 Q      
 -- Court, Johnathan D  17 RAD-SN               2:26.00         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:13.99  17-18 PRT
        4:43.99  17-18 Q
        5:40.49  17-18 A
        5:55.39  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Russell P   17 HSC-PC               4:28.90    4:21.53 Q      
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humboldt Swim Club-PC  'A'                       NT    3:48.93        
     1) Johnson, Andrew R 15            2) Caldwell, Zac N 13             
     3) Pilarowski, Connor A 16         4) Taylor, Russell P 17           
  2 Redding Swim Team-SN  'A'                        NT    3:51.05        
     1) Waits, Evan L 13                2) Jaques, Robert T 13            
     3) Henson, Jimmmy L 15             4) Turnipseed, Aaron J 14         
  3 Redding Swim Team-SN  'B'                        NT    4:02.65        
     1) Gruber, Brian D 15              2) Skinner, Andrew B 13           
     3) Court, Johnathan D 17           4) Misslin, Will V 15             
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redding Swim Team-SN  'A'                        NT    4:35.85        
     1) Jaques, Robert T 13             2) Henson, Jimmmy L 15            
     3) Court, Johnathan D 17           4) Waits, Evan L 13               
  2 Humboldt Swim Club-PC  'A'                       NT    4:48.95        
     1) Johnson, Andrew R 15            2) Bickford, Matt T 13            
     3) Taylor, Russell P 17            4) Caldwell, Zac N 13