S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.99
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.32
STANBURY, HEATHER      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.45
TANG, HELEN            7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.65
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.62
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS             42.69
HO, JESSIE             8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.84
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.36
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.45
MOORE, ELIZABETH       8 PC LADERA OAKS             43.54
MA, CINDY              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.69
MILLER, KIANNA         8 PC MAVERICKS               44.03
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS             44.40
CHAN, DOREEN           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.03
HOLLAND, MELISSA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.04
BARTOSHUNK, MEGAN      7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.47
NOBLE, ERIN            8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.66
MARTIN, JEANETTE       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.84
LAZO, JESSA            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.96
HACKER, ALLISON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.00
SOLIS, ELISA           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.18
NELSON, LILLY          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      49.82
COSTANTINO, ASHLEY     8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      50.10
DOROSIN, SKYLAR        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.94
HUANG, ALEXANDRA       8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.32
OSTROW, ANNABEL        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.99
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.32
SHANAHAN, DIANA        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.38
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.45
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.81
FERI, KRYSTAL          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.46
COTTLE, EMILY          7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.09
LEE, MIRANDA           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.17
LEWIS, CHIARA          8 PC MAVERICKS               54.18
GENARDINI, MAKAYLA     8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      54.30
GOMEZ, JENNIFER        7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.88
FOMENKO, KATYA         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      56.94
YRAMATEGUI, SAMANTHA   5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      57.02
CHEUNG, MAGDALENE      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.78
FARQUHAR, SOLA         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.85
QUIRK, AUDREY          7 PC MAVERICKS               58.24
BESWICK, GEORGIE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.25
FELLOWS, ALLYSON       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.68
HUFF, BONNIE           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:01.77
MARTINSON, LINDY       6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.83
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:03.73
MA, KIMBERLY           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:05.13
WHEELER, CAROLINE M.   7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.72
BESWICK, LOTTIE        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.01
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.34
DUCKETT, ABBY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANG, HELEN            7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.51
WESSBECHER, KAYLA      8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.98
HARRYMAN, JULIA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.02
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:35.86
CHAN, DOREEN           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.57
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.90
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:37.99
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.08
RUSHING, SHAILO        8 PC MAVERICKS             1:39.39
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.61
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.16
LINCOLN, CASEY         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.27
MOORE, ELIZABETH       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.51
HOLLAND, MELISSA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.25
HO, JESSIE             8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.36
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:43.84
FREY, MARIANA          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:45.83
GOMEZ, JENNIFER        7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:48.38
BARTOSHUNK, MEGAN      7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:49.07
WANG, SOPHIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:49.16
WAIS, JENNIFER         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:49.99
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:50.40
NELSON, LILLY          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:53.15
LAM, RACHEL            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:53.83
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:54.76
DOROSIN, SKYLAR        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:58.78
GENARDINI, MAKAYLA     8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:58.85
SHANAHAN, DIANA        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:00.13
FLOOD, MEGHANN         8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:01.31
WANG, JENNIFER         6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:02.72
MCGREGOR, LOUISE       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:07.64
BESWICK, GEORGIE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:07.75
PARKER, CHELSEA        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:12.84
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:14.31
MASAROVA, LUCIA        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:15.10
COTTLE, EMILY          7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:15.90
HUFF, BONNIE           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:16.04
POPP, MARIE-CHARLOTTE  8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:21.88
MARTINSON, LINDY       6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:27.80
FERI, KRYSTAL          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:37.10
MALEKMADANI, ROSHAN    8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:42.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.57
TANG, HELEN            7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.69
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.88
MOORE, ELIZABETH       8 PC LADERA OAKS             51.69
DUCKETT, ABBY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.95
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS             52.51
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.58
HARRYMAN, JULIA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.92
LINCOLN, CASEY         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.07
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.11
LAM, RACHEL            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.12
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   7 PC LADERA OAKS             53.33
CHAN, DOREEN           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.34
HOLLAND, MELISSA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WESSBECHER, KAYLA      8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.74
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.08
WAIS, JENNIFER         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.17
WANG, SOPHIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.17
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.55
NELSON, LILLY          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      57.83
UHRICH, EMMA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.98
DOROSIN, SKYLAR        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.02
RUSHING, SHAILO        8 PC MAVERICKS               58.37
PARKER, CHELSEA        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      58.45
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS             58.59
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      59.27
FREY, MARIANA          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.37
COTTLE, EMILY          7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.93
MASAROVA, LUCIA        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.22
LEWIS, CHIARA          8 PC MAVERICKS             1:00.85
WANG, JENNIFER         6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:00.85
GOMEZ, JENNIFER        7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.89
FARQUHAR, SOLA         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.16
BARTOSHUNK, MEGAN      7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:01.26
SODERBERG, ELSIE       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.02
YRAMATEGUI, SAMANTHA   5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.23
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.64
FLOOD, MEGHANN         8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.03
FOMENKO, KATYA         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.84
BESWICK, GEORGIE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.95
SHANAHAN, DIANA        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.52
FERI, KRYSTAL          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.30
YAU, TAMMY             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.24
MCGREGOR, LOUISE       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.28
CHAN, CLARISSA         7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:09.77
POPP, MARIE-CHARLOTTE  8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.92
BESWICK, LOTTIE        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.37
HUFF, BONNIE           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.87
MALEKMADANI, ROSHAN    8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.45
GENARDINI, MAKAYLA     8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.95
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.77
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.62
SOLIS, ELISA           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      56.72
STANBURY, HEATHER      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.83
MILLER, KIANNA         8 PC MAVERICKS               57.68
TANG, HELEN            7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.71
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS             59.02
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS             59.45
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      59.57
MARTIN, JEANETTE       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:00.17
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.66
FOMENKO, KATYA         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:01.25
MOORE, ELIZABETH       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.06
NGUYEN, JULIE          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.08
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.11
MASAROVA, LUCIA        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:02.14
SHANAHAN, DIANA        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.47
NOBLE, ERIN            8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:03.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MA, CINDY              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.47
BESWICK, GEORGIE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.41
HACKER, ALLISON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.76
HOLLAND, MELISSA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:05.84
FERI, KRYSTAL          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.65
NELSON, LILLY          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:08.46
LAZO, JESSA            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.57
BARTOSHUNK, MEGAN      7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:08.74
GENARDINI, MAKAYLA     8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:09.05
FARQUHAR, SOLA         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.25
FELLOWS, ALLYSON       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.26
HUANG, ALEXANDRA       8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.90
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:11.94
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.11
COSTANTINO, ASHLEY     8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.46
CHEUNG, MAGDALENE      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.26
COTTLE, EMILY          7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.62
OSTROW, ANNABEL        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.45
GOMEZ, JENNIFER        7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.30
LEWIS, CHIARA          8 PC MAVERICKS             1:26.16
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.34
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.38
CHAN, DOREEN           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
DOROSIN, SKYLAR        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
HUFF, BONNIE           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
YRAMATEGUI, SAMANTHA   5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.16
DUCKETT, ABBY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.54
MYERS, ERICA N         8 PC LADERA OAKS             49.97
TANG, HELEN            7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.29
MOORE, ELIZABETH       8 PC LADERA OAKS             52.69
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.01
HARRYMAN, JULIA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.17
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.43
HO, JESSIE             8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.62
LINCOLN, CASEY         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.80
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     8 PC LADERA OAKS             56.87
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   7 PC LADERA OAKS             56.88
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             57.55
CHAN, DOREEN           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.09
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:01.26
FREY, MARIANA          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.36
HOLLAND, MELISSA       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.02
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.09
GENARDINI, MAKAYLA     8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:07.06
LAM, RACHEL            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.84
FLOOD, MEGHANN         8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.95
UHRICH, EMMA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.49
RUSHING, SHAILO        8 PC MAVERICKS             1:12.26
GOMEZ, JENNIFER        7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.12
MASAROVA, LUCIA        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.63
PARKER, CHELSEA        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.63
BARTOSHUNK, MEGAN      7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:18.23
COTTLE, EMILY          7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.18
HUFF, BONNIE           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POPP, MARIE-CHARLOTTE  8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:36.22
BESWICK, GEORGIE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
DOROSIN, SKYLAR        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
FOMENKO, KATYA         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
NELSON, LILLY          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
WAIS, JENNIFER         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
WESSBECHER, KAYLA      8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
YRAMATEGUI, SAMANTHA   5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHAEFER, MADDY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.36
HANSEN, CAROLINE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.70
GARLAND, NATALIE      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      34.04
GRIMA, ALICIA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      34.43
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.70
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.76
PEANASKY, ANNE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.15
HARRUS, RACHEL         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.34
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS             35.68
MURRAY, ELIZABETH     10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.81
LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.08
PARKER, HAYLEY        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.81
XIANG, KRISTINA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.81
ALLMAN, LAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.10
LIM, STEPHANIE        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.17
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS             37.21
YU, KIMBERLY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.34
REESE, ASHLEY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.41
MILLER, MICHAELA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.45
HURTY, CHRISTINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.61
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.78
MULKEY, MARISA         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.34
BEACH, MEGAN          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.39
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.45
LE, AILEEN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.63
NAKAGAWA, RACHEL      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.69
PANOPIO, HAZEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.71
BEACH, SARAH          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.07
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.09
CLARNO, KRISTEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.12
INGLIS, TARYN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.33
WINTERS, SARAH        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.36
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS               39.38
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.38
PANOPIO, KATHERINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.49
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS               39.54
TANG, LAUREN           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.62
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.87
PETERS, JULIA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.10
HUANG, BRIANA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.23
LIN, LUCIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.28
MORI, TIFFANY         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.52
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.54
DAVIS, PAIGE           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.67
WALN, ALYSSA           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.88
DAMESTANI, HELIA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.09
HUFF, SUSANNAH        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.28
MASER, KATIE          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.31
CUVIN, MICHELLE        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.39
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.50
MILLER, CONNESS       10 PC MAVERICKS               41.57
CHANG, SHARLENE       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.59
LEE, KATHARINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.76
CRAMPTON, MEG         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.99
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.08
WONG, EMILY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.26
ROJASOVA, SOFIA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.28
FLINK, MIKAELA         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.52
HUI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, SANDY            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.56
MARTIN, MICHELLE      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.56
MULLIGAN, CLAIRE      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.93
BROWN, GEORGIA        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.31
MULLIN, NINA           9 PC MAVERICKS               43.42
YIM, WENDY            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.82
LANGE, KATHERINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.83
MULLIGAN, ADRIENNE    10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.97
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.07
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.08
GHOSH, CRYSTAL        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.27
SCHAEFER, KATY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.29
NITTA, SUSAN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.37
KOBARA, KELSI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.39
PRIOR, CHRISTINE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.64
WALL, KARENA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.79
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.03
CLEARY, ELENA          9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.07
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.42
CLIFFORD, KATHERINE   10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.92
BLOMDAL, MEGHAN        9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.06
VENUTI, NINA          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.11
NESS, MIKI             9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.32
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.59
SUTTON, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.23
KARP, SARAH           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.26
GULATI, RACHNA        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.31
KISTNER, LAURYN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.80
BOESIGER, MEGAN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.91
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.03
BESWICK, VICKY        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.86
YOUNG, PRISCILLA      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.13
FOK, MEGAN             9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      55.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHAEFER, MADDY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:42.22
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:42.28
GRIMA, ALICIA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:48.97
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.09
PEANASKY, ANNE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:51.84
HARRUS, RACHEL         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:52.80
PRATT, AUDREY         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:58.93
PARKER, HAYLEY        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:01.25
BEACH, MEGAN          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:01.91
LIM, STEPHANIE        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:03.09
SPYROU, BARBARA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:03.11
LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:03.91
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:04.20
HURTY, CHRISTINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:04.76
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.06
PANOPIO, HAZEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:07.90
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:07.97
MILLER, MICHAELA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:08.92
ALLMAN, LAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:09.29
MULKEY, MARISA         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:10.39
INGLIS, TARYN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:10.80
WESSBECHER, KIRSTIE   10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:11.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS             3:12.46
XIANG, KRISTINA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:13.16
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS             3:14.05
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:15.84
WALN, ALYSSA           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:17.08
BEACH, SARAH          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:17.82
PETERS, JULIA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.25
MULLIN, NINA           9 PC MAVERICKS             3:18.46
LIN, LUCIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:19.99
WECKEL, LEXI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:21.76
HUFF, SUSANNAH        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:22.83
LEE, SANDY            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:23.08
MORI, TIFFANY         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:23.87
SHIEH, ALICE           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:24.55
HANSEN, CAROLINE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:24.74
HUI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:24.82
SCHAEFER, KATY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:25.00
CLARNO, KRISTEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:25.08
WONG, EMILY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:26.38
YOUNG, PRISCILLA      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:27.47
CHANG, SHARLENE       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:27.89
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:30.18
NAZARIO, GABRIELA      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:32.23
MULLIGAN, ADRIENNE    10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:35.79
MULLIGAN, CLAIRE      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:36.53
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:38.59
REED, CARLY            9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:39.06
WINTERMUTE, REBECCA   10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:39.80
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:40.67
PRIOR, CHRISTINE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:41.97
GREENWOOD, GRACE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:43.34
SHELDON, JESSICA       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:43.63
BOESIGER, MEGAN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:47.78
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:49.49
WANG, SUNNY            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:49.51
YIM, WENDY            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:50.86
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:53.57
STOBER, RACHEL         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:54.30
BESWICK, VICKY        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:54.75
BREDALL, SARAH        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:56.35
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:56.67
SUTTON, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    4:05.46
DOHERTY, SHANNON       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        4:07.45
SHABALIN, GAIL         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    4:14.49
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.38
GRIMA, ALICIA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.57
SCHAEFER, MADDY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.35
LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.54
PARKER, HAYLEY        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.30
ALLMAN, LAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.50
HURTY, CHRISTINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.17
PRATT, AUDREY         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.39
HARRUS, RACHEL         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.43
PEANASKY, ANNE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.54
LE, AILEEN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS             43.66
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.96
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.97
MILLER, MICHAELA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.02
LIM, STEPHANIE        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.28
PANOPIO, HAZEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.42
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS               45.86
YU, KIMBERLY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.92
PETERS, JULIA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.95
WENZLAU, MARGARET      9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.38
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.53
WESSBECHER, KIRSTIE   10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.71
LIN, LUCIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.20
SHIEH, ALICE           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.23
INGLIS, TARYN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.24
HANSEN, CAROLINE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.65
XIANG, KRISTINA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.76
MULKEY, MARISA         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.77
SPYROU, BARBARA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.86
MASER, KATIE          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.00
HUI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.03
BROWN, GEORGIA        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.13
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS             48.67
CHANG, SHARLENE       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.88
BEACH, MEGAN          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.89
KOBARA, KELSI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.17
BEACH, SARAH          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      49.28
ROJASOVA, SOFIA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.45
WALL, KARENA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.46
NAKAGAWA, RACHEL      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.00
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.05
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.30
HUFF, SUSANNAH        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.40
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS               50.61
NAZARIO, GABRIELA      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.79
GULATI, RACHNA        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.00
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.10
PRIOR, CHRISTINE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.28
FLINK, MIKAELA         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.33
CLARNO, KRISTEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.70
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.70
LANGE, KATHERINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.08
WONG, EMILY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.19
WANG, SUNNY            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.31
LEE, SANDY            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.71
WALN, ALYSSA           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      52.84
GUO, CLAIRE           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.97
YOUNG, PRISCILLA      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.05
SCHULTZ, JOHANNAH      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.28
SHELDON, JESSICA       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.64
CLARK, LIANA          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.99
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.26
SCHAEFER, KATY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.28
BLOMDAL, MEGHAN        9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      54.65
WECKEL, LEXI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.84
WINTERMUTE, REBECCA   10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.96
REED, CARLY            9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      55.33
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.51
STOBER, RACHEL         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.17
MULLIN, NINA           9 PC MAVERICKS               56.29
GREENWOOD, GRACE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.49
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOESIGER, MEGAN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.90
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.94
BREDALL, SARAH        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      58.66
SHABALIN, GAIL         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      59.60
LEE, KATHARINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.76
SUTTON, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:01.74
DOHERTY, SHANNON       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:02.96
BESWICK, VICKY        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.97
FOK, MEGAN             9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:05.17
YIM, WENDY            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.13
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.01
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.73
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.21
LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.23
HARDEE, RHIAN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.21
GARLAND, NATALIE      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:42.31
PARKER, HAYLEY        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:45.66
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.38
LIM, STEPHANIE        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:48.21
PEANASKY, ANNE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:49.34
MURRAY, ELIZABETH     10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:49.51
LE, AILEEN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.52
LEE, SANDY            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:50.25
SCHAEFER, MADDY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:50.39
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:50.54
XIANG, KRISTINA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:51.06
PANOPIO, KATHERINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:52.00
GHOSH, CRYSTAL        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.19
PETERS, JULIA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.20
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:52.35
ALLMAN, LAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:52.43
DAVIS, PAIGE           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:52.64
GRIMA, ALICIA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:52.64
BEACH, SARAH          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:53.04
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:53.60
MULLIN, NINA           9 PC MAVERICKS             1:54.07
HARRUS, RACHEL         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:54.19
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS             1:54.56
HUANG, BRIANA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:54.56
YU, KIMBERLY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:55.46
HURTY, CHRISTINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:55.64
TANG, LAUREN           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:56.69
NAKAGAWA, RACHEL      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:58.35
CLEARY, ELENA          9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:58.41
PANOPIO, HAZEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:59.03
BEACH, MEGAN          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:59.23
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:59.83
MILLER, MICHAELA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:59.87
BOESIGER, MEGAN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:59.99
MULKEY, MARISA         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:00.37
MULLIGAN, CLAIRE      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:00.48
LIN, LUCIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:00.61
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:00.73
REESE, ASHLEY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:01.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS             2:01.79
CLIFFORD, KATHERINE   10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:01.83
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:01.94
CRAMPTON, MEG         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:02.55
CLARK, LIANA          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:02.98
MILLER, CONNESS       10 PC MAVERICKS             2:03.09
DAMESTANI, HELIA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:03.78
CUVIN, MICHELLE        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:04.10
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:04.10
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:04.97
MORI, TIFFANY         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:05.00
MASER, KATIE          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:05.66
CHANG, SHARLENE       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:05.69
LANGE, KATHERINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:05.90
YOUNG, PRISCILLA      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:05.93
DANAI, MAHTAB         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:06.20
CLARNO, KRISTEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:07.05
MULLIGAN, ADRIENNE    10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:07.80
SCHAEFER, KATY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:07.80
WONG, EMILY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:07.93
WINTERS, SARAH        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:08.38
MARTIN, MICHELLE      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:08.81
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:09.46
NESS, MIKI             9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:09.63
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:10.85
ROJASOVA, SOFIA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:11.11
FLINK, MIKAELA         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:12.08
INGLIS, TARYN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:12.34
JECKEL, SANDRA        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:12.68
PRIOR, CHRISTINE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:13.21
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:13.91
BESWICK, VICKY        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:13.94
HUFF, SUSANNAH        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:14.34
FUHRMAN, JUSTINE       9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:15.75
VENUTI, NINA          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:16.28
KARP, SARAH           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:16.54
WALL, KARENA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:17.09
SCHULTZ, JOHANNAH      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:20.57
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.83
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:31.67
KOBARA, KELSI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:34.23
NITTA, SUSAN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:34.36
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
KWONG, NATALIE         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.77
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS             38.33
LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.93
LIM, STEPHANIE        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.59
PRATT, AUDREY         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.14
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.18
PEANASKY, ANNE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.55
PARKER, HAYLEY        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.61
SCHAEFER, MADDY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.65
GRIMA, ALICIA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.66
HANSEN, CAROLINE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.47
SPYROU, BARBARA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.61
HARRUS, RACHEL         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.29
PANOPIO, HAZEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.59
XIANG, KRISTINA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.04
MILLER, MICHAELA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.29
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.06
HURTY, CHRISTINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.49
ALLMAN, LAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.09
SHIEH, ALICE           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.31
WONG, EMILY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.00
LIN, LUCIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.80
WESSBECHER, KIRSTIE   10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.97
LITTLE, ALLISON       10 PC LADERA OAKS             48.99
INGLIS, TARYN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.29
CHANG, SHARLENE       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.79
LEE, SANDY            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.97
WANG, SUNNY            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.17
MULLIN, NINA           9 PC MAVERICKS               50.54
CLARNO, KRISTEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.64
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.28
PETERS, JULIA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.69
MULLIGAN, CLAIRE      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.79
BEACH, MEGAN          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.87
CLARK, LIANA          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.96
MASER, KATIE          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.47
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.76
PRIOR, CHRISTINE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.82
HUI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.85
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.09
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS               53.33
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.97
YOUNG, PRISCILLA      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.21
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.65
KOBARA, KELSI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.12
BOESIGER, MEGAN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.16
LEE, KATHARINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.21
REED, CARLY            9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      56.00
MULLIGAN, ADRIENNE    10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.33
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.34
WALN, ALYSSA           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      57.45
GREENWOOD, GRACE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.26
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.66
LANGE, KATHERINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.76
WINTERMUTE, REBECCA   10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.78
WALL, KARENA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      59.22
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      59.33
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      59.51
SHELDON, JESSICA       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.70
HUFF, SUSANNAH        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.21
SCHAEFER, KATY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.49
DOHERTY, SHANNON       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:03.67
SUTTON, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.87
BESWICK, VICKY        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
FLINK, MIKAELA         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
GOSS, EMMA            10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
MULKEY, MARISA         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
SHABALIN, GAIL         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
STOBER, RACHEL         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.98
LEVENS, TEVA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.17
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.95
LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.00
GRIMA, ALICIA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:35.32
PEANASKY, ANNE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.46
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.15
LIM, STEPHANIE        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.16
PANOPIO, HAZEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.63
SCHAEFER, MADDY        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.85
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:39.06
MILLER, MICHAELA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.76
XIANG, KRISTINA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:41.84
PARKER, HAYLEY        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:42.41
MURRAY, ELIZABETH     10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:42.57
HURTY, CHRISTINE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:45.22
MULKEY, MARISA         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:46.72
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.75
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.93
PANOPIO, KATHERINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.47
INGLIS, TARYN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:50.81
HANSEN, CAROLINE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:50.98
TANG, LAUREN           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:51.47
MORI, TIFFANY         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:51.69
DAVIS, PAIGE           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:51.76
LIN, LUCIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.08
WONG, EMILY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.27
HARRUS, RACHEL         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:52.90
LEE, SANDY            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:55.58
MULLIN, NINA           9 PC MAVERICKS             1:56.92
HUI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.88
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:59.51
WINTERS, SARAH        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:59.71
MULLIGAN, CLAIRE      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:59.83
HUANG, BRIANA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:00.59
CUVIN, MICHELLE        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:02.67
CRAMPTON, MEG         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:04.37
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:04.68
BOESIGER, MEGAN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:08.81
WU, DIANE              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:09.02
CHANG, SHARLENE       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:10.50
WALN, ALYSSA           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:11.10
FLINK, MIKAELA         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:11.37
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:13.17
MULLIGAN, ADRIENNE    10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:15.24
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:18.22
HUFF, SUSANNAH        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:21.56
WALL, KARENA           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:23.22
BESWICK, VICKY        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
MILLER, CONNESS       10 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
REESE, ASHLEY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PCA,  A  10-UN        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:44.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUNN,  A  10-UN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:57.32
DCD,  A  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:03.92
OSC,  A  10-UN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:04.79
SCRA,  A  10-UN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:13.16
LAMV,  A  10-UN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PASC,  A  10-UN       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:19.98
MAV,  A  10-UN        10 PC MAVERICKS             2:41.73
BAC,  A  10-UN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:43.12
LAMV,  A  10-UN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:47.60
PASC,  B  10-UN       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:50.81
OSC,  B  10-UN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:02.29
PCA,  C  10-UN        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:25.12
PCA,  B  10-UN        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.47
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.61
CHEN, EMILY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.68
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.80
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.84
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.95
UENO, MAO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.97
READ, HALEY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.04
KWONG, AUDREY         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.05
TSE, VERONICA         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.48
MARKWITH, SARA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.49
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.56
SCHALLERT, LIA        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      31.79
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA    11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.81
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.08
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.17
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.23
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.45
VO, ANYA              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.54
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.84
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.95
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.02
WINKLER, KRISTEN      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.19
FLINK, ANNIKA         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.32
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.33
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.40
RUSH, ALYSSA          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.55
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.58
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.74
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.90
BARTON, PETRA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.96
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.00
LA, KRISTIE           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.02
BOLLELLA, ALLIE       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.10
NOLET, MEGAN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.12
LOPEZ, MARCY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.14
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.16
ROSSI, RACHEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.23
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.29
YU, BEVERLY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.33
WHEELER, MATTIE       12 PC LADERA OAKS             34.38
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.44
FISHER, CLAIRE        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      34.45
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.46
KREHBIEL, EMILY       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.54
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.69
CAINE, LINDSEY        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.77
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.79
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.05
WONG, SELINA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.05
CHILDS, ERIN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.09
YUH, EDITH            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.10
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.20
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.28
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      35.40
HENZE, KAITLIN        12 PC LADERA OAKS             35.44
KUMALA, ERICA         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.44
PEANASKY, KRISTY      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.48
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS             35.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.50
COLLINS, CLAIRE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.61
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.64
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.73
HUI, AMANDA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.76
LAW, SAMANTHA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.80
LEE, KAITLIN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.81
LAM, ANGELINA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.82
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.94
GAREY, SAMMY          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.03
ASAI, NATALIE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.04
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.07
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.08
SMITH, KIMMIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.10
KHOE, AMANDA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.18
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.25
HAMILTON, GRACE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.32
CRUZ, LAUREN          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.34
LOMBARD, AMBER        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.36
LAW, JOSEPHINE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.37
ELERIA, EARLYN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.44
HU, JULIA             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.46
FULLER, RACHEL        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.59
NIELSEN, PAIGE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.62
NORRIS, ALISON        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.62
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.90
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.99
WONG, VIVIAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.10
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.17
STREM, KRISTEN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.19
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.43
HON, NATALIE          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.46
FELSOVANYI, SIAN      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.47
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.51
VAUGHAN, ROSALIND     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.54
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.60
SAVETT, LAUREN        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.60
VILLARIN, MARYGRACE   11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.63
RENNELS, LISA         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.84
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.96
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.01
CHANDRA, NEHA         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.32
TOMKINS, EMILY        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.59
MARTINSON, MARISA     11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.65
CHANG, LISA           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.91
DARMANIAN, JUSTINE    12 PC LADERA OAKS             38.95
CHEUNG, ALVINA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.14
SEVILLA, ROMINA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.23
FOMENKO, VERA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.90
TSANG, FIONA          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      39.91
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.98
SCHWARTZ, LEE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.15
UMEDA, CLAIRE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.28
TRINGALI, ALLEGRA     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.61
DAVINO, GIANNA        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.95
GERBER, LAUREN        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      41.66
CHEUNG, MARINA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.24
DARWISH, HANNA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.40
EDWARDS, CAROLINE     11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.18
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     12 PC LADERA OAKS             45.80
MEYER, JESSICA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
NILLES, MELISSA       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:52.42
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:52.90
KWONG, AUDREY         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:00.54
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:08.98
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:11.86
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:20.86
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:20.94
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:23.75
BARTON, PETRA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:25.81
MARKWITH, SARA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:29.05
LOPEZ, MARCY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:31.44
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:32.93
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:34.66
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:35.92
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:38.42
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:38.58
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:39.75
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:44.74
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA    11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:45.27
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:46.11
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:48.15
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        5:49.19
NIELSEN, PAIGE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:53.82
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:54.17
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:56.54
COLLINS, CLAIRE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:57.34
KLIGER, KAYLA         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:58.44
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:00.81
YE, GLORIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:02.42
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:04.57
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:05.36
RUSH, ALYSSA          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:07.58
GAREY, SAMMY          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:09.64
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:12.74
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:14.82
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:16.87
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:17.93
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:21.83
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:28.68
LOMBARD, AMBER        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:33.03
SELL, CAITLYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:35.07
ELERIA, EARLYN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:39.07
STREM, KRISTEN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:41.84
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    7:21.93
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK*                                   EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.68
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.86
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.50
KWONG, AUDREY         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.57
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.91
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.97
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.62
CHEN, EMILY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK*                                   EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.66
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.70
TSE, VERONICA         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.02
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.18
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.56
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.78
UENO, MAO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.58
READ, HALEY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.23
BOYD, BRITTNEY        12 PC MAVERICKS             1:25.24
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.47
WINKLER, KRISTEN      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.20
WHEELER, MATTIE       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.73
LAW, JOSEPHINE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.76
LAW, SAMANTHA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.98
MARKWITH, SARA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.10
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.41
LOPEZ, MARCY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.47
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.63
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:28.78
COLLINS, CLAIRE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.79
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.89
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.24
WONG, SELINA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.31
BARTON, PETRA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.56
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.60
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.86
VO, ANYA              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.01
GAREY, SAMMY          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:30.12
PRESTON, KENDALL      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.15
FISHER, CLAIRE        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:30.33
BOLLELLA, ALLIE       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.37
NIELSEN, PAIGE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.40
LINCOLN, ALEX         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.42
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.88
CAINE, LINDSEY        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:30.92
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA    11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.12
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:31.19
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:31.27
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.46
SMITH, KIMMIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.56
LOMBARD, AMBER        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.68
KADVANY, ELENA        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:31.69
ASAI, NATALIE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:31.94
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.27
PEANASKY, KRISTY      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.28
YE, GLORIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.29
GORDON, SHELBY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.80
YU, BEVERLY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.86
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:32.87
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.32
WONG, VIVIAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.45
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.80
HU, JULIA             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.23
ROSSI, RACHEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.32
NOLET, MEGAN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.38
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.32
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:35.64
SELL, CAITLYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:35.91
KHOE, AMANDA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.26
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.37
TOMKINS, EMILY        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:36.73
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:36.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK*                                   EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:37.33
CRUZ, LAUREN          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:37.42
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.96
ELERIA, EARLYN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.10
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.15
SAVETT, LAUREN        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.53
UMEDA, CLAIRE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.91
FULLER, RACHEL        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:39.24
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.58
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:39.67
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.48
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.78
SHIEH, LISA           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.46
CHANDRA, NEHA         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.50
HUI, AMANDA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.63
KARLESKIND, MOLLY     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.82
FONG, CHELSEA         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.07
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.07
NORRIS, ALISON        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.52
RENNELS, LISA         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:42.56
GIESSLER, KALENA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:42.76
TRINGALI, ALLEGRA     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.59
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.97
SCHWARTZ, LEE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.19
CASAVANT-OCONNOR, COU 12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:47.41
DARMANIAN, JUSTINE    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.90
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:49.63
HAMILTON, GRACE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:50.95
EUBANK, KIRSTEN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:51.14
MALEKMADANI, ARIENN   11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:56.82
PEPONIS, MELANIE      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:20.25
EDWARDS, CAROLINE     11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.07
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.77
FISHER, CLAIRE        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      40.32
CHEN, EMILY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.50
READ, HALEY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.54
VO, ANYA              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.71
ROSSI, RACHEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.80
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.37
TSE, VERONICA         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.45
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.49
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.72
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.80
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.93
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.02
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.33
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.35
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.38
MARKWITH, SARA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.74
COLLINS, CLAIRE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.18
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.44
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.52
YU, BEVERLY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLINK, ANNIKA         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      43.70
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.76
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.17
NOLET, MEGAN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.26
CRUZ, LAUREN          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      44.33
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.59
LAW, SAMANTHA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.62
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.64
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.65
WONG, SELINA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.78
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.92
KREHBIEL, EMILY       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.51
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.55
BOLLELLA, ALLIE       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.57
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.82
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.91
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.92
KWONG, AUDREY         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.04
LAW, JOSEPHINE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.16
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.20
BOYD, BRITTNEY        12 PC MAVERICKS               46.21
BARTON, PETRA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.24
GAREY, SAMMY          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.40
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.64
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.67
KADVANY, ELENA        12 PC LADERA OAKS             46.69
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.70
NIELSEN, PAIGE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.78
WONG, VIVIAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.83
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS             46.91
RENNELS, LISA         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.04
SHIEH, LISA           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.22
LOPEZ, MARCY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.36
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.43
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.45
CAINE, LINDSEY        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.53
WHEELER, MATTIE       12 PC LADERA OAKS             47.61
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.72
CHANG, LISA           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.16
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.24
LINCOLN, ALEX         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.30
HUI, AMANDA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.47
MALEKMADANI, ARIENN   11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.50
YE, GLORIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.65
PRESTON, KENDALL      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.68
MEYER, JESSICA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.77
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.92
VAUGHAN, ROSALIND     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      49.44
PEANASKY, KRISTY      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.60
DARWISH, HANNA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.62
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.63
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      49.67
ELERIA, EARLYN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.70
DARMANIAN, JUSTINE    12 PC LADERA OAKS             49.72
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.83
KARLESKIND, MOLLY     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.88
SMITH, KIMMIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.07
FULLER, RACHEL        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.17
TOMKINS, EMILY        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      50.45
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      50.68
FUJINAMI, TRISHA      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.80
HU, JULIA             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.94
UMEDA, CLAIRE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.25
SELL, CAITLYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.26
FRANCOEUR, ALEX       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.90
UMESH, SUSHMA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.91
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.12
ANDERSON, DAISY       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.44
FONG, CHELSEA         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.77
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.97
NORRIS, ALISON        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.98
SAVETT, LAUREN        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.04
LOMBARD, AMBER        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.23
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.40
YAU, RITA             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.56
GIESSLER, KALENA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          53.70
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     12 PC LADERA OAKS             53.71
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.49
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.37
CASAVANT-OCONNOR, COU 12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.40
CHANDRA, NEHA         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.45
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.45
GERNEZ, CECILE        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      56.52
PEPONIS, MELANIE      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.09
GORDON, SHELBY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
READ, HALEY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.88
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.53
VO, ANYA              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.98
ROSSI, RACHEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.17
CHEN, EMILY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.60
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.62
FISHER, CLAIRE        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:29.22
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.94
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.20
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.84
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.85
WINKLER, KRISTEN      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.92
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:31.28
COLLINS, CLAIRE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:31.41
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.62
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.91
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:32.30
MARKWITH, SARA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.64
TSE, VERONICA         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.89
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.10
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.35
CRUZ, LAUREN          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:34.08
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:34.32
KWONG, AUDREY         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.42
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.64
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.75
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.78
LAW, SAMANTHA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.88
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.09
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.32
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NOLET, MEGAN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:36.63
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.72
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.72
UENO, MAO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.72
YU, BEVERLY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.72
LEE, KAITLIN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:37.30
LAW, JOSEPHINE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.30
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.31
BOLLELLA, ALLIE       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.37
CHILDS, ERIN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:39.35
FLINK, ANNIKA         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:39.43
SCHALLERT, LIA        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:39.91
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:39.93
YE, GLORIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.95
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.02
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.52
WONG, SELINA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.60
WONG, VIVIAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.73
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.95
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.09
BARTON, PETRA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.37
KUMALA, ERICA         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:41.40
GAREY, SAMMY          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:41.73
NIELSEN, PAIGE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.88
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.39
STREM, KRISTEN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.65
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.11
CAINE, LINDSEY        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:43.16
RENNELS, LISA         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:43.26
WHEELER, MATTIE       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.41
HAMILTON, GRACE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:43.82
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.89
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.49
SMITH, KIMMIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.50
CHANG, LISA           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:44.52
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.77
HUI, AMANDA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.59
HU, JULIA             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.66
LOPEZ, MARCY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.02
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.41
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:46.47
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:46.95
LA, KRISTIE           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:47.01
HENZE, KAITLIN        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:47.08
MEYER, JESSICA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:47.08
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:47.28
NILLES, MELISSA       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:47.65
SCHWARTZ, LEE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.96
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:48.18
FULLER, RACHEL        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:48.48
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:48.48
LAM, ANGELINA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.56
UMEDA, CLAIRE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.04
ASAI, NATALIE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.21
PEANASKY, KRISTY      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:49.34
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:50.16
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:50.23
GERBER, LAUREN        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:50.29
HON, NATALIE          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:50.36
ELERIA, EARLYN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:50.63
FOMENKO, VERA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:50.77
SAVETT, LAUREN        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:50.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DARWISH, HANNA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:50.92
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:51.16
TOMKINS, EMILY        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:51.97
FELSOVANYI, SIAN      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:52.36
KHOE, AMANDA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:52.78
FRANCOEUR, ALEX       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.35
DARMANIAN, JUSTINE    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:53.39
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:54.40
NORRIS, ALISON        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.27
VILLARIN, MARYGRACE   11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:56.78
MARTINSON, MARISA     11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:57.47
LOMBARD, AMBER        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:57.80
DAVINO, GIANNA        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:58.52
TSANG, FIONA          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:00.88
CHEUNG, MARINA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:03.05
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:03.29
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:03.77
CHEUNG, ALVINA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:04.01
CHANDRA, NEHA         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:09.38
EDWARDS, CAROLINE     11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.96
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.13
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.26
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.82
CHEN, EMILY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.43
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.45
TSE, VERONICA         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.94
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.03
MARKWITH, SARA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.09
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.44
READ, HALEY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.68
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.92
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA    11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.15
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.18
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.24
FLINK, ANNIKA         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.31
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.37
BARTON, PETRA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.39
YU, BEVERLY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.66
UENO, MAO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.24
BOYD, BRITTNEY        12 PC MAVERICKS               37.48
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.69
KWONG, AUDREY         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.87
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.90
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.37
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.49
WONG, SELINA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.49
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.52
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.54
FISHER, CLAIRE        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.59
NOLET, MEGAN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.87
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.01
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.06
VO, ANYA              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.19
HU, JULIA             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WINKLER, KRISTEN      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.41
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.50
KADVANY, ELENA        12 PC LADERA OAKS             39.58
MEYER, JESSICA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.71
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.92
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.01
SMITH, KIMMIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.15
WHEELER, MATTIE       12 PC LADERA OAKS             40.25
VAUGHAN, ROSALIND     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.26
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.39
LOPEZ, MARCY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.50
LAW, SAMANTHA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.60
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.68
ELERIA, EARLYN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.71
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.91
PRESTON, KENDALL      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.97
YUH, EDITH            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.97
CHANG, LISA           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.01
YE, GLORIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.45
WONG, VIVIAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.63
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.71
ROSSI, RACHEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.76
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.00
LOMBARD, AMBER        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.09
GAREY, SAMMY          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.16
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.25
KHOE, AMANDA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.53
BOLLELLA, ALLIE       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.54
TOMKINS, EMILY        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.71
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.72
PEANASKY, KRISTY      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.72
KREHBIEL, EMILY       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.75
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.85
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.54
SELL, CAITLYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      43.83
RENNELS, LISA         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.88
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      43.91
SAVETT, LAUREN        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.09
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.18
WAIS, ASHLEIGH        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.23
CAINE, LINDSEY        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.30
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.30
LAW, JOSEPHINE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.33
SHIEH, LISA           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.37
CRUZ, LAUREN          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      44.40
ASAI, NATALIE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.41
HUI, AMANDA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.63
COLLINS, CLAIRE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.78
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS             44.99
NIELSEN, PAIGE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.25
NORRIS, ALISON        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.43
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.87
TRINGALI, ALLEGRA     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.98
GORDON, SHELBY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.14
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.32
CASAVANT-OCONNOR, COU 12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.39
SEVILLA, ROMINA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.84
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.18
YAU, RITA             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.27
HAMILTON, GRACE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.42
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.59
FULLER, RACHEL        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GIESSLER, KALENA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.66
FUJINAMI, TRISHA      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.72
EDWARDS, CAROLINE     11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.80
ANDERSON, DAISY       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.82
UMESH, SUSHMA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.15
HAN, SUNNY            12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.80
MALEKMADANI, ARIENN   11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          55.23
LINCOLN, ALEX         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.26
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.37
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.50
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.51
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.65
TSE, VERONICA         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.16
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.76
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.54
UENO, MAO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.54
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.69
KWONG, AUDREY         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.87
CHEN, EMILY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.93
MARKWITH, SARA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.21
READ, HALEY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.38
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.78
FLINK, ANNIKA         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.95
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:23.21
BARTON, PETRA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.35
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA    11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.67
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.91
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.16
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.12
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.42
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.11
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.11
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.18
SMITH, KIMMIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.40
VO, ANYA              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.97
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.35
HU, JULIA             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.55
WINKLER, KRISTEN      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.79
FISHER, CLAIRE        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:29.85
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.73
WONG, SELINA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:31.09
YU, BEVERLY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.32
LOPEZ, MARCY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.90
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.18
YE, GLORIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.38
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:32.90
WHEELER, MATTIE       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.07
MEYER, JESSICA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:33.79
TOMKINS, EMILY        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:33.84
YUH, EDITH            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.08
MARTINEZ, LAURA       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:34.14
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:34.33
LAW, SAMANTHA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.66
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:36.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, VIVIAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.53
ELERIA, EARLYN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.60
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.79
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.01
RENNELS, LISA         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.27
LEE, KAITLIN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:37.51
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:37.54
LA, KRISTIE           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.16
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.28
TANG, CHYNNA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:38.83
CRUZ, LAUREN          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:39.21
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:39.58
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.15
GAREY, SAMMY          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.90
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.33
KHOE, AMANDA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.42
TRINGALI, ALLEGRA     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.66
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:41.94
COLLINS, CLAIRE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.10
SCHALLERT, LIA        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:42.61
CAINE, LINDSEY        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:43.24
HENZE, KAITLIN        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.30
LAW, JOSEPHINE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:43.54
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:44.52
ASAI, NATALIE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.75
NORRIS, ALISON        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.28
LOMBARD, AMBER        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.82
FULLER, RACHEL        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:45.88
SAVETT, LAUREN        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:46.45
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:47.87
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:48.10
GERBER, LAUREN        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:52.00
STREM, KRISTEN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:54.66
EDWARDS, CAROLINE     11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
VILLARIN, MARYGRACE   11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVENS, TARA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.21
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.31
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:42.44
READ, HALEY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.27
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.64
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:51.93
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:54.58
TSE, VERONICA         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.92
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:55.50
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:56.87
MARKWITH, SARA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.56
WINKLER, KRISTEN      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:59.44
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:01.08
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:01.88
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:02.83
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:04.10
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:05.01
LOPEZ, MARCY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.50
COLLINS, CLAIRE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:05.58
CHANG, KIMBERLY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:05.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:05.94
SMITH, KIMMIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:08.05
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:09.88
NIELSEN, PAIGE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:10.27
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:10.58
RUSH, ALYSSA          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:11.15
MEYER, JESSICA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:12.89
GAREY, SAMMY          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:14.10
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:14.36
YUH, EDITH            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:15.05
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:16.47
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:17.30
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.03
KLIGER, KAYLA         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:18.99
ILLICH, LAURA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:21.71
BROOKS, DANIELLE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:22.58
PEANASKY, KRISTY      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:22.75
ELERIA, EARLYN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:23.94
SELL, CAITLYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:28.93
STREM, KRISTEN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:29.49
SHARPE, NAT           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:30.62
TRINGALI, ALLEGRA     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:34.43
HAMILTON, GRACE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:42.01
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:42.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.*                                  EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:24.87
LAMV,  I  11-12       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:31.67
SOLO,  A  11-12       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:42.66
BAC,  A  11-12        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:44.80
DCD,  B  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:45.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.52
CUMMINS, RENATA       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.63
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.78
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.79
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.19
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.20
ALLEN, WHITNEY        14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.25
HYDE, HAYES           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.33
SITTS, KAITLYN        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.58
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.01
CHOY, TAMMY           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.23
FRISBIE, ALLISON      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.26
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.54
TUPY, NATALIA         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.56
KRUEGER, KIM          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.57
NIELSEN, MIA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.74
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.76
SULLIVAN, CAMY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.78
PRATT, VICTORIA       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.81
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.85
FISH, JULIA           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.02
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.13
KUNG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.15
SUN, KATIE            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.28
OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.36
TANA, KYLIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.36
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.50
FREDA, MONICA         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.50
ANDERSON, ALEX        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.55
PEANASKY, JILL        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.95
HOAG, STEPHANIE       14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.99
KOH, ALAYNA           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.09
TOSHIMA, SOLA         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.30
CRASE, JACQUIE        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.43
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.43
CHANG, KELLY          14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.44
UMEDA, ELLEN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.45
KREILING, MAYA        13 PC MAVERICKS               33.46
EDWARDSEN, CHRISTY    13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      33.57
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.57
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.63
NOLET, COURTNEY       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.69
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.80
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.88
BAER, JESSICA         13 PC LADERA OAKS             33.98
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.16
WANG, REBECCA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.29
REEVES, KATIE         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.35
YAO, CATHERINE        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.45
YANG, TINA            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.50
HUGHES, ANNIE         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.56
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.62
MAGHZI, ROYA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.69
WOOD, SARAH           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.75
YUAN, CATERINA        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.80
LIM, MAXINE           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.10
MARTINEZ, EMMA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.40
HOAG, BLAISE          14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      35.80
EUBANK, STEFANI       14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      35.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOFFMAN, STEPHANIE    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.21
BOESIGER, MOLLY       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.34
CHESSON, JACKIE       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.64
CLARK, CAROLINE D     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.37
RHOADS, MELISSA       13 PC MAVERICKS               37.44
FUJINAMI, LEANN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.50
VISVANATHAN, MEENA    13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.55
RODRIGUEZ, LORNA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.54
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.78
BARZILAY, DAFNA       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.65
GERNEZ, MEIJE         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.60
JADHAV, POOJA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BELLINGER, SALLY      13 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:02.63
HYDE, HAYES           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.24
ALLEN, WHITNEY        14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:04.47
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.84
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.97
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.03
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.16
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.47
CUMMINS, RENATA       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.64
KRUEGER, KIM          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.82
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.93
SITTS, KAITLYN        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.94
YIM, TIFFANY          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.05
SMITH, ARIADNE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.33
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:07.60
RYAN, MALLORY         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.03
FRISBIE, ALLISON      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.66
TANA, KYLIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.67
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.85
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.19
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.35
NIELSEN, MIA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.41
TUPY, NATALIA         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:09.44
FISH, JULIA           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.73
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:09.83
OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.87
SUN, KATIE            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.89
RATZLIFF, LISA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.99
URDAHL, ANNA          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.19
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.58
LAM, CHELSEA          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.87
CHANG, KELLY          14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:11.26
PEANASKY, JILL        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.28
SULLIVAN, CAMY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.66
HUGHES, ANNIE         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.02
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.02
ANDERSON, ALEX        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.10
KUNG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.52
TOSHIMA, SOLA         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.63
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.65
FREDA, MONICA         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.74
REEVES, KATIE         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.02
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YANG, TINA            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.51
UMEDA, ELLEN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.64
YAO, CATHERINE        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.73
MORRIS, KELSEY        14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.78
KOH, ALAYNA           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.16
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.43
NOLET, COURTNEY       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.64
PETERS, JENNI         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.81
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.47
SWARTZ, LAUREN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.62
WANG, REBECCA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.77
MARTINEZ, EMMA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.84
KREILING, MAYA        13 PC MAVERICKS             1:16.04
LAFFEN, LEXI          14 PC MAVERICKS             1:16.06
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.14
EDWARDSEN, CHRISTY    13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:16.32
MAGHZI, ROYA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.56
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:17.80
YUAN, CATERINA        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.14
WOOD, SARAH           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.83
LIM, MAXINE           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.09
HUDSON, MIRANDA       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:21.39
THOMAS, JENNIFER      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:22.48
BOESIGER, MOLLY       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.70
CHESSON, JACKIE       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.30
PROCHNOW, ANGELA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.64
CLARK, CAROLINE D     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.87
WHITEHORN, MEAGHAN    13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.08
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.20
VISVANATHAN, MEENA    13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.47
WOO, MICHELLE         13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.80
BARZILAY, DAFNA       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.39
ZHENG, HUIYE          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.84
CRASE, JACQUIE        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:42.38
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:44.54
CUMMINS, RENATA       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:45.40
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.12
ALLEN, WHITNEY        14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:46.91
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:48.04
NIELSEN, MIA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.92
OKHOLM, RENEE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.15
FISH, JULIA           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:49.99
KRUEGER, KIM          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.29
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:51.56
HYDE, HAYES           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:52.67
PEANASKY, JILL        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:53.12
TUPY, NATALIA         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:53.45
SWARTZ, LAUREN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:53.51
RYAN, MALLORY         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:53.53
CHANG, KELLY          14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:54.68
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:56.36
PRATT, VICTORIA       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:56.72
SITTS, KAITLYN        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.86
CHANG, TIFFANY        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:57.20
YANG, TINA            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:57.24
KUNG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.71
TANA, KYLIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:58.04
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:58.94
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:01.12
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.85
FREDA, MONICA         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:03.35
OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:04.28
HUGHES, ANNIE         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:04.42
ANDERSON, ALEX        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:04.45
CRASE, JACQUIE        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:04.99
MAGHZI, ROYA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:05.38
YAO, CATHERINE        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:06.74
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:06.81
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:06.91
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:07.95
SUN, KATIE            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:08.64
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:09.17
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:09.26
REEVES, KATIE         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:10.49
FRISBIE, ALLISON      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:10.72
UMEDA, ELLEN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:12.58
NOLET, COURTNEY       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:14.49
SULLIVAN, CAMY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:14.61
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:17.99
WOOD, SARAH           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:19.88
MARTINEZ, EMMA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:21.80
BOESIGER, MOLLY       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:29.40
LIM, MAXINE           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:31.91
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:32.78
RODRIGUEZ, LORNA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:35.76
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:48.04
VISVANATHAN, MEENA    13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
YUAN, CATERINA        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.70
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.60
BELLINGER, SALLY      13 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:23.62
OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.72
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.37
YIM, TIFFANY          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.51
SMITH, ARIADNE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.53
TANA, KYLIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.36
CUMMINS, RENATA       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.01
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.10
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.96
HYDE, HAYES           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.24
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.45
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.98
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.30
UMEDA, ELLEN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.31
FREDA, MONICA         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.73
SUN, KATIE            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.14
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:31.27
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.61
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.64
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.09
KRUEGER, KIM          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.60
PETERS, JENNI         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.60
SITTS, KAITLYN        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.80
LAM, CHELSEA          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.96
FISH, JULIA           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.31
WANG, REBECCA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.40
POOL, EMILY           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.69
YAO, CATHERINE        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.94
RYAN, MALLORY         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.26
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:34.29
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.29
KREILING, MAYA        13 PC MAVERICKS             1:34.69
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.37
YUAN, CATERINA        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.40
NIELSEN, MIA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.45
YANG, TINA            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.86
SWARTZ, LAUREN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:36.41
URDAHL, ANNA          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.48
NOLET, COURTNEY       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.55
PEANASKY, JILL        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:37.57
TOSHIMA, SOLA         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.67
FRISBIE, ALLISON      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.69
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.51
BOESIGER, MOLLY       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.60
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.51
MORRIS, KELSEY        14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:41.29
ANDERSON, ALEX        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.07
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.36
LIM, MAXINE           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:42.99
VISVANATHAN, MEENA    13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.83
RODRIGUEZ, LORNA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.26
EDWARDSEN, CHRISTY    13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:44.59
CLARK, CAROLINE D     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:44.80
REEVES, KATIE         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.88
HUDSON, MIRANDA       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:46.15
MAGHZI, ROYA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:46.71
KUNG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.17
CHANG, KELLY          14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:49.96
WOOD, SARAH           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:49.96
CHESSON, JACKIE       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:51.93
HUANG, KAREN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.81
LAFFEN, LEXI          14 PC MAVERICKS             1:55.48
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:56.50
WOO, MICHELLE         13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:56.57
THOMAS, JENNIFER      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:58.50
ZHENG, HUIYE          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.53
JADHAV, POOJA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:07.66
BARZILAY, DAFNA       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:10.41
HUGHES, ANNIE         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
SULLIVAN, CAMY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.97
HYDE, HAYES           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLEN, WHITNEY        14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.73
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.93
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.03
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.94
KRUEGER, KIM          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.70
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.95
SITTS, KAITLYN        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.83
RYAN, MALLORY         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.92
TANA, KYLIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.01
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:19.82
CRASE, JACQUIE        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.24
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.36
RATZLIFF, LISA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.41
SWARTZ, LAUREN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.03
CHOY, TAMMY           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.13
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.17
CUMMINS, RENATA       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.31
YAO, CATHERINE        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.51
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.82
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.78
PRATT, VICTORIA       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:24.68
FRISBIE, ALLISON      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.70
HOFFMAN, STEPHANIE    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.89
OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.11
TOSHIMA, SOLA         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.25
WANG, REBECCA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.04
UMEDA, ELLEN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.33
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.54
KUNG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.57
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.75
HUGHES, ANNIE         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.86
PEANASKY, JILL        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.91
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.94
FISH, JULIA           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.02
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.21
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.25
REEVES, KATIE         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.40
SUN, KATIE            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.56
FREDA, MONICA         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.65
KOH, ALAYNA           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.08
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.77
YANG, TINA            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.90
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.14
MARTINEZ, EMMA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:31.37
SULLIVAN, CAMY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.79
BOESIGER, MOLLY       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.63
EUBANK, STEFANI       14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:33.98
HOAG, STEPHANIE       14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.60
WOOD, SARAH           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.22
LIM, MAXINE           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.78
YUAN, CATERINA        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.14
MAGHZI, ROYA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:38.35
HOAG, BLAISE          14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.44
RODRIGUEZ, LORNA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:52.92
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:03.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:32.64
HYDE, HAYES           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:33.04
KRUEGER, KIM          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.16
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.13
ALLEN, WHITNEY        14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:49.46
LAM, CHELSEA          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:53.10
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:55.73
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.36
POOL, EMILY           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:57.81
OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:59.93
RATZLIFF, LISA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.56
SITTS, KAITLYN        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:00.62
CUMMINS, RENATA       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:03.54
CRASE, JACQUIE        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:04.84
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.38
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:07.17
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:07.60
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:13.13
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:15.97
REEVES, KATIE         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:20.43
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:21.54
FISH, JULIA           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:21.86
MARTINEZ, EMMA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:25.35
BOESIGER, MOLLY       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:30.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADKE, TRINA          28 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.62
BELLINGER, SALLY      13 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    2:18.68
ALLEN, WHITNEY        14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:20.13
HYDE, HAYES           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:22.14
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:22.21
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:23.34
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.52
LAU, ERICA            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.13
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:24.56
CUMMINS, RENATA       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:24.66
SITTS, KAITLYN        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:25.00
KRUEGER, KIM          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:25.56
YIM, TIFFANY          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:26.56
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.53
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:28.46
RYAN, MALLORY         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.17
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:29.44
CHU, LISA             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.45
RATZLIFF, LISA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.73
SMITH, ARIADNE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.87
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:30.40
FISH, JULIA           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:33.89
OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.12
NGO, NICKI            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.60
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:34.72
TANA, KYLIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:34.75
NIELSEN, MIA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.82
HUGHES, ANNIE         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:35.68
LEE, ELIZABETH        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.17
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:36.68
YAO, CATHERINE        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:37.13
TAPIZ, MEGAN          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:37.16
URDAHL, ANNA          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:37.17
SUN, KATIE            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:37.49
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.50
BRAZELTON, MONICA     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.71
ANDERSON, ALEX        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.79
LAM, CHELSEA          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:37.98
FRISBIE, ALLISON      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.25
CHANG, KELLY          14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:39.75
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:39.80
WONG, CHRISTINA       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.02
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:41.25
CRASE, JACQUIE        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:42.46
UMEDA, ELLEN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.26
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:44.43
FREDA, MONICA         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:44.53
YANG, TINA            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:45.24
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:45.79
MARTINEZ, EMMA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:47.73
MAGHZI, ROYA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:48.30
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.35
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.20
WOOD, SARAH           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:51.58
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:54.74
BOESIGER, MOLLY       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.13
PROCHNOW, ANGELA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:04.25
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:17.78
WHITEHORN, MEAGHAN    13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:22.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:53.99
KRUEGER, KIM          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:55.49
SITTS, KAITLYN        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:57.27
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     14 PC LADERA OAKS           4:57.43
CUMMINS, RENATA       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:58.15
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:58.28
CHU, LISA             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:02.71
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:02.88
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:04.74
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:06.52
OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:11.78
RATZLIFF, LISA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:11.98
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:12.73
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:12.84
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:13.18
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:14.46
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:14.68
FISH, JULIA           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:15.44
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:18.65
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:18.74
NIELSEN, MIA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:19.60
PEANASKY, JILL        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:22.00
RYAN, MALLORY         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:22.26
NGO, NICKI            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:24.21
HUGHES, ANNIE         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:24.90
TAPIZ, MEGAN          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:25.28
ANDERSON, ALEX        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:25.43
POOL, EMILY           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:25.95
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:28.34
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:30.86
SWARTZ, LAUREN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           5:31.29
URDAHL, ANNA          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:31.29
CHANG, KELLY          14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        5:31.86
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:33.65
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:34.21
SUN, KATIE            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:34.63
FRISBIE, ALLISON      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:39.17
WONG, CHRISTINA       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:43.46
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:44.63
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        5:57.05
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:59.69
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:05.55
KOH, ALAYNA           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:26.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   13-18   1500 FREE                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     14 PC LADERA OAKS          19:35.47
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   19:43.32
KRUEGER, KIM          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   19:45.07
SITTS, KAITLYN        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   19:52.69
CUMMINS, RENATA       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   19:54.31
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW   19:54.42
RATZLIFF, LISA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A   20:12.76
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   20:22.49
NIELSEN, MIA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   20:36.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   13-18   1500 FREE                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT   20:36.99
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   21:03.11
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   21:10.32
FISH, JULIA           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:13.44
OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:25.76
HUGHES, ANNIE         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW   21:37.53
SWARTZ, LAUREN        14 PC LADERA OAKS          21:40.72
POOL, EMILY           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   21:41.93
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:52.53
TAPIZ, MEGAN          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS   22:00.77
ANDERSON, ALEX        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A   22:02.33
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   22:10.76
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   22:35.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.67
CUMMINS, RENATA       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:41.13
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:41.33
CHU, LISA             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.29
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:42.92
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:44.08
SITTS, KAITLYN        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.14
KRUEGER, KIM          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.51
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:45.18
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:46.35
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:46.75
RYAN, MALLORY         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.94
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.64
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.97
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:48.99
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.65
FISH, JULIA           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.10
PRATT, VICTORIA       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:50.19
RATZLIFF, LISA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.23
OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.34
SMITH, HAILEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.77
NGO, NICKI            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:51.29
PEANASKY, JILL        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:51.59
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:52.20
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:52.58
SWARTZ, LAUREN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.59
POOL, EMILY           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:56.00
NIELSEN, MIA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.32
ZUO, LOUISA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.59
SUN, KATIE            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:57.22
WANG, REBECCA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.99
HUGHES, ANNIE         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:58.24
TAPIZ, MEGAN          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:58.48
OKHOLM, RENEE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.00
LEE, ELIZABETH        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:59.08
TOSHIMA, SOLA         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.86
FRISBIE, ALLISON      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.93
YIH, JENNIFER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.44
WONG, CHRISTINA       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:02.11
ANDERSON, ALEX        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:02.93
BRAZELTON, MONICA     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:03.97
URDAHL, ANNA          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:04.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:04.62
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:04.63
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:05.54
CHANG, KELLY          14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:06.16
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.38
KOH, ALAYNA           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.28
MAGHZI, ROYA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:09.83
REEVES, KATIE         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:11.06
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:13.82
MARTINEZ, EMMA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:17.41
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:18.93
CHESSON, JACKIE       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:33.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, CHELSEA        15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      29.48
BRAZELTON, MONICA     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.88
BAER, JENNY           16 PC LADERA OAKS             32.38
CHU, LISA             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.46
TAPIZ, MEGAN          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.57
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.60
NGO, NICKI            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.20
LEE, ELIZABETH        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.53
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.16
HUI, LEAH             15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.29
UMESH, VAIBHAVI       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADKE, TRINA          28 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.40
HUANG, CHELSEA        15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:04.16
LAU, ERICA            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.50
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.44
NGO, NICKI            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.94
LEE, ELIZABETH        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.32
TAPIZ, MEGAN          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.68
BRAZELTON, MONICA     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.01
WONG, CHRISTINA       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.37
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.32
IVANOVA, NINA         16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADKE, TRINA          28 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.67
CHU, LISA             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:53.45
LEE, ELIZABETH        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:55.90
NGO, NICKI            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.98
BRAZELTON, MONICA     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:05.42
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, CHELSEA        15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:22.34
CHU, LISA             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.20
NGO, NICKI            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.16
BRAZELTON, MONICA     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.23
TAPIZ, MEGAN          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:35.90
LEE, ELIZABETH        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.23
WONG, CHRISTINA       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.80
IVANOVA, NINA         16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.47
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.58
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADKE, TRINA          28 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.78
HUANG, CHELSEA        15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:10.72
CHU, LISA             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.40
LEE, ELIZABETH        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.08
NGO, NICKI            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.22
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.41
BRAZELTON, MONICA     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.25
TAPIZ, MEGAN          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:25.41
BAER, JENNY           16 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.99
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.84
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHU, LISA             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.61
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.24
YU, STEPHEN            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.51
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.35
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.66
LIM, TED               8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.99
LORENZIN, JAMES        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.13
HYDE, MAC              8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.88
BLOOMER, EOIN          8 PC MAVERICKS               41.02
SEGRETI, COLE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.68
LU, MICHAEL            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.59
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.61
LU, OSKER              8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.66
HINRICHS, BRET         8 PC LADERA OAKS             44.15
NIELSEN, SVEN          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.42
ABE, SUKARA            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.56
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.93
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.31
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.19
BOHRER, WILLIAM        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.20
SANBORN, BYRON         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.63
LAZO, JERIC            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.93
LIM, AARON             8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.28
KOEHL, ARTHUR          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.29
TOLAR, MATTHEW         8 PC MAVERICKS               49.22
ROZENFELD, DAVID       7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      49.26
KASHI, ALEX            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.10
LEE, WILLIAM           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.55
BAN, SHINTARO          7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.96
OGREN, CURTIS          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      52.73
MORTON, MATTHEW        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.81
HINRICHS, CHRISTOPHER  6 PC LADERA OAKS             53.39
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.60
BURKE, JOSH            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.37
YEE, BRANDON           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      57.39
FUHRMAN, GERALD        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.24
KIRKPATRICK, CAMERON   6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.62
BRUNO, SKYLER          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:28.60
LOWE, MARCUS           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
ZHAO, DARREN           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.37
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.22
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.94
LIM, TED               8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.16
LORENZIN, JAMES        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.69
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.96
TSUI, STANLEY          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.39
BLOOMER, EOIN          8 PC MAVERICKS             1:35.09
SEGRETI, COLE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.12
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.61
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.27
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOCK, AARON            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.90
ROZENFELD, DAVID       7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:54.48
BOHRER, WILLIAM        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.54
HADROVIC, BEN          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:55.63
BAN, SHINTARO          7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.03
GANDER-OSTROM, TOMMY   7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:02.77
YECIES, ADAM           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:06.29
LEE, WILLIAM           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:06.75
SINGH, PRANAVA         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:09.08
MORTON, MATTHEW        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:10.50
LOWE, MARCUS           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:11.51
YEE, BRANDON           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:12.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.09
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.24
YU, STEPHEN            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.69
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.86
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.47
TSUI, STANLEY          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.64
SEGRETI, COLE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.69
LORENZIN, JAMES        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.28
LIM, TED               8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.34
BLOOMER, EOIN          8 PC MAVERICKS               51.66
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.97
LU, MICHAEL            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      54.94
BOHRER, WILLIAM        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.14
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.82
ROZENFELD, DAVID       7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      56.56
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.59
OGREN, CURTIS          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      57.82
BAN, SHINTARO          7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.98
LIM, AARON             8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:00.34
LEE, WILLIAM           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:01.04
KASHI, ALEX            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.32
FUHRMAN, GERALD        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.45
YEE, BRANDON           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.40
HAN, DAVID             8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.60
KIRKPATRICK, CAMERON   6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.88
LOWE, MARCUS           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.24
HADROVIC, BEN          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:05.87
SINGH, PRANAVA         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.07
WISE, JACK             7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.12
GANDER-OSTROM, TOMMY   7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:08.37
BURKE, JOSH            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.52
YECIES, ADAM           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:09.76
HO, CHARLES            7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.95
HENNINGER, GRANT       6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.73
LOCK, AARON            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.00
HINRICHS, BRET         8 PC LADERA OAKS             52.92
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.57
LIM, TED               8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.70
BOHRER, WILLIAM        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.05
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.37
NIELSEN, SVEN          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.53
LU, OSKER              8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.02
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.85
LORENZIN, JAMES        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.38
HYDE, MAC              8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.72
SEGRETI, COLE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.37
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      59.54
LU, MICHAEL            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      59.56
LOWE, MARCUS           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.16
ZHAO, DARREN           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.82
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.19
ABE, SUKARA            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.30
SANBORN, BYRON         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.95
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.28
BAN, SHINTARO          7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.41
OGREN, CURTIS          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:06.62
HINRICHS, CHRISTOPHER  6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.62
LAZO, JERIC            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.85
KIRKPATRICK, CAMERON   6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.55
TOLAR, MATTHEW         8 PC MAVERICKS             1:11.72
LOCK, AARON            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.48
RAYGADA, ANDRES        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.42
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
KASHI, ALEX            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
KOEHL, ARTHUR          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
YEE, BRANDON           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
YU, STEPHEN            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, STEPHEN            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.20
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.91
LIM, TED               8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.95
KOSAKA, ALEX           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.09
SEGRETI, COLE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.59
BLOOMER, EOIN          8 PC MAVERICKS               51.49
KREMER, TOM            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.78
TSUI, STANLEY          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.04
BOHRER, WILLIAM        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.08
LORENZIN, JAMES        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.09
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      59.71
LIM, AARON             8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.44
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.57
BURKE, JOSH            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.10
HADROVIC, BEN          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:18.56
HAN, DAVID             8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.11
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
HO, CHARLES            7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
LOCK, AARON            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
LOWE, MARCUS           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
LU, MICHAEL            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YECIES, ADAM           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.68
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.23
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.51
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.84
CLARK, DYLAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.49
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.53
POMEROY, HUNTER       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.75
PESKE, ERICH          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.86
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.90
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.54
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.76
NUNAN, MICHAEL         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.77
COFFIN, TOBY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.78
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.81
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.01
ANDALUZ, OSCAR        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.10
MARTINEZ, JONATHON    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.10
WEN, BOBBY             9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.16
FINCH, JACK           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.90
ASAO, SHUNEI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.17
BAGDASARIAN, ALEX     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.33
BAMBERG, PHIL          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.51
MA, KIMO               9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.70
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.08
NAVARRO, EVAN          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.08
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.25
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.62
MARKWITH, QUINN        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.64
TING, DARREN          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.80
SAITO, AKIHIRO        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.20
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.30
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.31
GERRITY, PATRICK      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.43
CAINE, NICHOLAS       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.63
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.30
KOTOV, ARSENIY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.42
MCKENZIE, CONOR        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.52
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.68
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.87
PETERS, JEFF          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.96
PINSKER, NATHAN        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.10
CHEUNG, KEITH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.41
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.79
CUVIN, MICHAEL        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.08
NGUYEN, JONATHAN      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.13
WONG, JARED            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.14
PRIOR, ANDREW          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.21
GERMANO, KYLE         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.83
GERRITY, BRIAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.97
AXELROD, MAX           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.50
WHITE, JOEY            9 PC LADERA OAKS             43.89
NECHAYEV, MICHAEL      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.95
SMITH, STEVEN          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.00
BURKE, MATTHEW        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.04
CHIU, FELIX           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.18
FISHER, TIMOTHY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.22
LAM, ANDERSON         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.42
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.58
TING, SAMSON          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.71
HUANG, KELVIN          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.43
EYRE, NICK            10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.79
LIM, AUSTIN           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.55
MASIS, ANDREW         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.90
ORIOLA, DEZ            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.38
CHU, ARNOLD           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.40
DILLEY, PAUL           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.90
OSTROW, ROBBIE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:30.60
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.41
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.79
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:47.80
MARTINEZ, ANDY        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:47.92
MARTINEZ, JONATHON    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.00
PESKE, ERICH          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:49.43
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.94
COFFIN, TOBY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.07
ANDALUZ, OSCAR        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:53.14
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:53.98
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:54.32
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.06
NAVARRO, EVAN          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:02.16
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:05.89
FINCH, JACK           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:06.77
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:07.82
PETERS, JEFF          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.23
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.82
MCKENZIE, CONOR        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:10.29
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.10
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:15.24
CAINE, NICHOLAS       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:16.16
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.77
YUH, IAN               9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.89
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:20.29
MCCOMB, GARRETT C     10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:20.53
WISE, JOE B            9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:20.69
CHEUNG, KEITH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:21.60
MAR, NICHOLAS         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:25.49
MEHDIPOUR, MELOD      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:25.73
MCKEE, KEVIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:26.54
HAMILTON, MITCHELL     9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:29.15
BURKE, MATTHEW        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:34.52
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:34.74
PRIOR, ANDREW          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:35.01
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:35.43
SPYROU, COSTA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:36.22
FISHER, TIMOTHY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:39.20
AXELROD, MAX           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:46.10
WANG, KEVIN            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:49.13
FOLAN, JAKE           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:49.46
SINGH, KAUSHAR        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:54.65
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:56.29
ROSATI, CORSO          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:04.43
OSTROW, ROBBIE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    4:13.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.75
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.95
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.33
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.43
COFFIN, TOBY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.71
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.35
PESKE, ERICH          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.41
MARTINEZ, JONATHON    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.09
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.04
MARTINEZ, ANDY        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.27
BAMBERG, PHIL          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.38
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.47
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.53
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.35
ANDALUZ, OSCAR        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.62
YUH, IAN               9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.95
FINCH, JACK           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.24
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.48
MAR, NICHOLAS         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.52
BURKE, MATTHEW        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.71
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.76
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.05
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.17
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.00
CAINE, NICHOLAS       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          49.14
CHEUNG, KEITH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.21
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.69
NAVARRO, EVAN          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.24
MCKEE, KEVIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.30
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.52
PRIOR, ANDREW          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.77
BAGDASARIAN, ALEX     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.82
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.35
ORIOLA, DEZ            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.53
PETERS, JEFF          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.60
SMITH, STEVEN          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.60
MCCOMB, GARRETT C     10 PC LADERA OAKS             51.94
MCKENZIE, CONOR        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      52.27
AXELROD, MAX           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.24
MEHDIPOUR, MELOD      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      54.53
CHAN, JASON            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      55.58
MASIS, ANDREW         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.60
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.78
SINGH, KAUSHAR        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.49
FISHER, TIMOTHY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.57
OSTROW, ROBBIE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.58
FOLAN, JAKE           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.63
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.84
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.57
EYRE, NICK            10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      57.70
CHEN, AL              10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.77
WANG, KEVIN            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.58
WHITE, JOEY            9 PC LADERA OAKS             59.11
HAMILTON, MITCHELL     9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.85
ROSATI, CORSO          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.45
SPYROU, COSTA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:03.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.95
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.79
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.47
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.54
MARTINEZ, JONATHON    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.44
CLARK, DYLAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:42.04
WEN, BOBBY             9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.36
COFFIN, TOBY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.73
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.13
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.15
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:46.62
ANDALUZ, OSCAR        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:47.53
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.47
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.66
WONG, JARED            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.20
PESKE, ERICH          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:52.10
SAITO, AKIHIRO        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.20
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:52.57
PETERS, JEFF          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.65
CAINE, NICHOLAS       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:53.02
GERRITY, BRIAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:53.35
FINCH, JACK           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:54.84
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.59
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:56.20
BURKE, MATTHEW        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:56.23
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:56.79
NGUYEN, JONATHAN      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:56.80
CHEUNG, KEITH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:57.41
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:58.44
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:58.97
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:59.02
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:59.17
SMITH, STEVEN          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:59.39
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:00.06
ASAO, SHUNEI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:00.35
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:00.91
CHU, ARNOLD           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:01.70
TING, DARREN          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:02.03
NAVARRO, EVAN          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:02.62
WALSH, BRIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:03.03
TING, SAMSON          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:03.76
WANG, DAVID           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:04.63
PRIOR, ANDREW          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:04.91
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:05.16
LIM, AUSTIN           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:05.19
GERRITY, PATRICK      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:05.22
KOTOV, ARSENIY         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:06.30
MA, KIMO               9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:06.89
MARKWITH, QUINN        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:08.01
AXELROD, MAX           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:09.10
HUANG, KELVIN          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:10.21
CHIU, FELIX           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:11.80
FISHER, TIMOTHY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:12.34
LAM, ANDERSON         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:18.03
GERMANO, KYLE         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:18.50
CUVIN, MICHAEL        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:23.11
OSTROW, ROBBIE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:35.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.98
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.58
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.62
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.89
PESKE, ERICH          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.91
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.19
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.36
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.61
COFFIN, TOBY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.29
MARTINEZ, JONATHON    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.51
MARTINEZ, ANDY        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.91
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.65
ANDALUZ, OSCAR        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.15
FINCH, JACK           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.75
CHEUNG, KEITH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.00
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.42
YUH, IAN               9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.97
BAGDASARIAN, ALEX     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.00
NAVARRO, EVAN          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.04
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.41
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.56
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.47
AXELROD, MAX           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.54
SMITH, STEVEN          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.92
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.93
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.03
BURKE, MATTHEW        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.07
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.49
MAR, NICHOLAS         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.48
MEHDIPOUR, MELOD      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      52.87
MCKEE, KEVIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.97
PRIOR, ANDREW          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.76
CAINE, NICHOLAS       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          56.22
MCCOMB, GARRETT C     10 PC LADERA OAKS             57.08
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.28
FISHER, TIMOTHY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.23
MCKENZIE, CONOR        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      59.95
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.62
OSTROW, ROBBIE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:06.09
HAMILTON, MITCHELL     9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:08.41
ROSATI, CORSO          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.92
CHEN, AL              10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.02
CHAN, JASON            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
COLLINS, BRENDAN       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
FOLAN, JAKE           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
WANG, KEVIN            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
WHITE, JOEY            9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.47
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.86
POMEROY, HUNTER       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.02
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.31
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.79
MARTINEZ, JONATHON    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.75
PESKE, ERICH          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.01
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.33
WEN, BOBBY             9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.06
CLARK, DYLAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.43
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.60
NUNAN, MICHAEL         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.04
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.54
COFFIN, TOBY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.91
MASUDA, KEI            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:41.21
ASAO, SHUNEI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.57
NAVARRO, EVAN          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:46.63
ANDALUZ, OSCAR        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:47.11
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:47.87
MA, KIMO               9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.03
FINCH, JACK           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:48.39
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:49.03
GERRITY, PATRICK      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.70
BAGDASARIAN, ALEX     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.65
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.14
SONG, MITCHELL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.68
MARKWITH, QUINN        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:53.92
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:54.84
CHEUNG, KEITH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:56.42
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:56.64
SAITO, AKIHIRO        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:59.03
CUVIN, MICHAEL        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:59.27
JAU, LAWRENCE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:00.39
GERMANO, KYLE         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:00.94
NGUYEN, JONATHAN      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:02.41
TING, DARREN          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:02.92
HUANG, KELVIN          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:04.62
AXELROD, MAX           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:07.42
LAM, ANDERSON         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:08.88
CAINE, NICHOLAS       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
CHIU, FELIX           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
GERRITY, BRIAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCRA,  A  10-UN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:51.25
DCD,  A  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:10.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PASC,  A  10-UN       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:43.85
SUNN,  A  10-UN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:44.66
BAC,  A  10-UN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:50.77
LAMV,  A  10-UN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE#                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.49
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.05
BIBBS, ADAM           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.60
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.22
FLEMING, SHAYNE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.32
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.54
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.60
HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.61
KIM, ANDREW           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.65
HIGGINS, MARK         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.70
FRONCZAK, SEAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.71
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.80
BALASSONE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.83
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.91
CHIN, ANDREW          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.95
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.01
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.07
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.40
HOBERG, ZACK          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.80
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.02
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.04
WENZLAU, TIM          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.15
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   12 PC LADERA OAKS             32.16
LI, DAN               12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.17
HONG, RICHARD         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.19
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.64
MIYAGI, DANIEL        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.92
CLARNO, JORDAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.09
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.13
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.15
TING, ALEX            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.21
ZECH, STEPHEN         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.25
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.29
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.29
CLARK, GERRARD        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.44
DARWISH, MALIK        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.53
JACOBSON, SKY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.67
STILL, CONNOR         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.78
MIRACCHI, DAVID       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.98
MURRAY, BRAD          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.35
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.41
MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.43
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.48
ESPINOSA, TOBY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.55
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.85
STEPHENS, SCOTT       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.89
ZHANG, MICHAEL        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.91
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.93
KOEHLER, DEREK        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.01
PETROMILLI, MATT      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      35.16
LAZO, JOSE            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.32
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.38
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.41
SHIRE, JOSEPH         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.47
LEE, BRANDON          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.49
JACOB, PAUL           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.75
KIM, MAX              12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.85
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.89
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.51
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE#                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERNG, BWO-KAI        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.91
LEE, EDWIN            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.18
ANIXTER, HARRISON     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.24
KOH, JUSTIN           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.37
SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.46
MUONIO, JEREMY        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.79
BOHRER, MADISON       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.85
TRAN, WILLIAM         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.40
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.78
PROCHNOW, CHARLIE     11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.85
POSEY, BRIAN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.26
KOEHL, ANTOINE        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.64
BAUMANN, NICK         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.67
WINTERS, ANDY         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.17
WOO, ERIC             11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.43
RONG, SCOTT           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.45
BARKER, ALEX          12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.15
LI, ANTHONY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.40
CHU, RILEY            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.85
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE LEAD                                EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.20
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:39.72
HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    4:50.16
FRONCZAK, SEAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:57.61
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    4:58.46
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:59.77
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:59.83
HOBERG, ZACK          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:12.94
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:14.37
KIM, ANDREW           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:14.85
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:17.51
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:18.06
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:18.74
MURRAY, BRAD          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:19.49
FLEMING, SHAYNE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:20.02
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:21.77
BIBBS, ADAM           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:22.38
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:24.61
CHIN, ANDREW          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:24.63
BALASSONE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:25.88
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:26.43
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:29.66
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:32.54
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:35.60
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:38.23
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:44.96
KIM, MAX              12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:48.26
PETROMILLI, MATT      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:55.34
STILL, CONNOR         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:56.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ESPINOSA, TOBY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:00.75
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:27.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK#                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.27
FRONCZAK, SEAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.21
FLEMING, SHAYNE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.67
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.26
HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.46
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.99
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.05
CHIN, ANDREW          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.30
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.77
BIBBS, ADAM           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.01
HIGGINS, MARK         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.46
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.58
WENZLAU, TIM          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.79
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.96
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.27
HOBERG, ZACK          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.38
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.82
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.41
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.79
STILL, CONNOR         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.06
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.64
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.66
HONG, RICHARD         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:26.96
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.26
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.69
LI, DAN               12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.49
ZECH, STEPHEN         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.56
ESPINOSA, TOBY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.53
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:30.13
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.19
STEPHENS, SCOTT       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.40
PETROMILLI, MATT      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:32.69
SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.16
KOEHLER, DEREK        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.19
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.84
JACOBSON, SKY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.46
GRACIA, ARTHUR        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.19
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:37.14
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.86
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.50
CLARK, GERRARD        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.71
CLARNO, JORDAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.27
JACOB, PAUL           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:40.57
LEE, BRANDON          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:41.55
BOHRER, MADISON       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.51
ANIXTER, HARRISON     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.76
MUONIO, JEREMY        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.37
LAIHSU, ALEX          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.80
WEST, CHAD            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.73
CHEUNG, KEVIN         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:14.82
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
KIM, ANDREW           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
KORNAI, MISHKA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK#                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLER, JACKSON       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.40
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.04
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.28
HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.19
CHIN, ANDREW          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.89
LI, DAN               12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.99
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.00
FRONCZAK, SEAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.10
MILLER, JACKSON       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.13
FLEMING, SHAYNE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.34
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.21
GRACIA, ARTHUR        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.29
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   12 PC LADERA OAKS             42.72
HIGGINS, MARK         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.92
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.98
HONG, RICHARD         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.40
KIM, ANDREW           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.57
DARWISH, MALIK        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.79
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.91
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.94
HOBERG, ZACK          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.08
SHIRE, JOSEPH         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.17
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.25
KOH, JUSTIN           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.31
BIBBS, ADAM           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.35
MIYAGI, DANIEL        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.37
LAIHSU, ALEX          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.74
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.86
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.14
CLARNO, JORDAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.25
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.33
JACOBSON, SKY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.44
WENZLAU, TIM          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.44
CHEN, RICHARD         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.05
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.12
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.37
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.42
TING, ALEX            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.63
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.81
ZECH, STEPHEN         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.52
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.83
PETROMILLI, MATT      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      50.24
PHUNG, ROLAND         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.33
MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.53
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.80
ESPINOSA, TOBY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.87
JACOB, PAUL           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          51.07
KOEHLER, DEREK        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.31
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.32
LEE, BRANDON          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.46
BOHRER, MADISON       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.47
STEPHENS, SCOTT       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.81
CHEN, MICHAEL         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.25
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.38
CHENG, BERTRAND       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.56
ANIXTER, HARRISON     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.91
STILL, CONNOR         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.14
CHEUNG, KEVIN         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.73
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER    11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.90
MUONIO, JEREMY        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      59.98
GARVEY, SEAN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:01.33
CLARK, GERRARD        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
MICLEAN, JACK         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
WEST, CHAD            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.61
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.90
BALASSONE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.34
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.66
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.93
LI, DAN               12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.02
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.05
FRONCZAK, SEAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.36
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.69
HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.79
FLEMING, SHAYNE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.21
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:29.44
MILLER, JACKSON       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.87
CHIN, ANDREW          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.06
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.97
MURRAY, BRAD          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.43
DARWISH, MALIK        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.97
HIGGINS, MARK         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.12
KIM, ANDREW           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.12
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.28
HOBERG, ZACK          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.11
HONG, RICHARD         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:36.14
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.63
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.81
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.03
KOH, JUSTIN           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.48
MIRACCHI, DAVID       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.79
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.93
MIYAGI, DANIEL        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.36
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:39.77
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.08
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.10
WENZLAU, TIM          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.16
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.10
ZHANG, MICHAEL        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:41.58
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.67
BIBBS, ADAM           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.65
TRAN, WILLIAM         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.13
KIM, MAX              12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:43.18
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.26
JACOBSON, SKY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.33
SHIRE, JOSEPH         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:43.39
CLARNO, JORDAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.86
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:43.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZECH, STEPHEN         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:43.86
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:44.67
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.45
TING, ALEX            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:46.86
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:47.96
PETROMILLI, MATT      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:49.19
JACOB, PAUL           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:49.23
MICLEAN, JACK         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:50.31
LEE, EDWIN            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:51.96
MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:54.12
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:54.28
SO, HANSON            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:54.84
BOHRER, MADISON       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.18
STILL, CONNOR         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:55.32
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:56.10
PHUNG, ROLAND         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:56.63
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:57.90
ANIXTER, HARRISON     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:59.60
LI, ANTHONY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:00.60
SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:00.82
POSEY, BRIAN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:02.39
FERNG, BWO-KAI        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:03.12
CHU, RILEY            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:03.63
PROCHNOW, CHARLIE     11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:05.62
MUONIO, JEREMY        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:08.88
BAUMANN, NICK         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:12.89
WOO, ERIC             11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:17.91
KOEHL, ANTOINE        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:20.59
BARKER, ALEX          12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
RONG, SCOTT           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
WINTERS, ANDY         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.88
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.96
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.45
KIM, ANDREW           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.79
CHIN, ANDREW          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.17
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.53
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.83
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.16
MILLER, JACKSON       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.25
BIBBS, ADAM           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.39
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.49
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.55
HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.56
FRONCZAK, SEAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.42
HIGGINS, MARK         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.90
ZECH, STEPHEN         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.97
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.52
CLARK, GERRARD        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.67
FLEMING, SHAYNE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.84
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.93
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.02
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.35
HONG, RICHARD         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.69
HOBERG, ZACK          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LI, DAN               12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.12
MIYAGI, DANIEL        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.38
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.46
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.54
GRACIA, ARTHUR        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.95
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.10
DARWISH, MALIK        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.75
KOEHLER, DEREK        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.38
TING, ALEX            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.39
WENZLAU, TIM          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.41
CLARNO, JORDAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.52
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.53
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.65
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   12 PC LADERA OAKS             40.71
JACOBSON, SKY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.97
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.66
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.62
STILL, CONNOR         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.68
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.79
KOH, JUSTIN           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.95
ESPINOSA, TOBY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.57
MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.88
STEPHENS, SCOTT       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.32
MUONIO, JEREMY        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.35
SHIRE, JOSEPH         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.46
LEE, BRANDON          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.31
SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.37
CHEN, RICHARD         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.46
LAIHSU, ALEX          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.77
WEST, CHAD            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.87
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.95
JACOB, PAUL           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.29
ANIXTER, HARRISON     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.83
CHEUNG, KEVIN         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.77
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER    11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.47
CHEN, MICHAEL         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.08
CHENG, BERTRAND       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.68
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.53
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.90
KIM, ANDREW           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.43
CHIN, ANDREW          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.98
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.36
FRONCZAK, SEAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.58
HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.53
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.86
MIRACCHI, DAVID       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.89
BIBBS, ADAM           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.06
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.24
ZECH, STEPHEN         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.54
MURRAY, BRAD          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.80
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.84
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.91
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.00
HUDNALL, MARK         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIYAGI, DANIEL        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.36
CLARK, GERRARD        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.50
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.56
HIGGINS, MARK         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.04
LI, DAN               12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.65
HOBERG, ZACK          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.74
MILLER, JACKSON       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.18
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.58
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.72
FLEMING, SHAYNE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.70
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.38
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.13
BALASSONE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.24
WENZLAU, TIM          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.96
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.77
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.24
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.98
KIM, MAX              12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.78
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.42
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:36.59
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.18
KOH, JUSTIN           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.45
ZHANG, MICHAEL        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.58
MUONIO, JEREMY        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.23
TING, ALEX            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.95
LAZO, JOSE            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.19
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:50.12
SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:51.71
PROCHNOW, CHARLIE     11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:52.76
LEE, EDWIN            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.00
KOEHL, ANTOINE        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:00.97
BOHRER, MADISON       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:28.34
FRONCZAK, SEAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:37.37
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:38.76
KIM, ANDREW           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.35
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:40.37
HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:40.40
FLEMING, SHAYNE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.25
CHIN, ANDREW          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.54
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.99
HOBERG, ZACK          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.99
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.83
BURKE, KYLE           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:52.31
HANNI, RYAN           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:52.56
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:52.77
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:53.14
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:53.71
BALASSONE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.17
KULKARNI, AKASH       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:54.31
MURRAY, BRAD          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:54.53
BIBBS, ADAM           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:57.03
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:02.87
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:03.55
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:05.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KROLL, MATT           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.75
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:07.96
KOH, JUSTIN           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:20.02
ESPINOSA, TOBY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:20.88
STILL, CONNOR         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:24.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   200 M. R.#                                  EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCRA,  X  11-12       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:21.95
SCRA,  Z  11-12       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:25.11
DCD,  A  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:29.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    11-12   200 F. R.#                                  EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PASC,  A  11-12       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:03.77
SCRA,  M  11-12       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:13.46
SUNN,  A  11-12       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:15.88
LAMV,  A  11-12       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:23.19
OSC,  A  11-12        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:28.67
SSF,  A  11-12        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:29.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
QUISTAD, STEVEN       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.01
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.58
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.77
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.05
PARIZI, KEVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.26
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.29
SUN, ANDREW           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.39
PRIOR, MARK           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.51
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.62
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.83
IACOB, SIMON          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.99
PANKOV, ALEX          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      29.09
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.12
KANERVA, JUSTIN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.21
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.42
NORTON, TIM           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.52
AFJEI, ARIA           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.60
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.69
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.80
CHHOKAR, AARON        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.85
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.96
LIM, DEREK            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.13
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      30.37
HEALY, ZACHARY        13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      30.39
JIANG, TERRY          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.40
SIXT, KEISH           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.45
ZHANG, DANIEL         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.55
YOUNG, JAMES          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      30.71
KOZINSKY, SIEVA       13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      30.83
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.08
TSANG, JONATHAN       13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      31.11
KIM, DYLAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.24
MAGAT, CHARLES        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.26
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.36
AGRAMONTE, WILL       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.88
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.07
NUSSE, BEN            14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.51
NUSSE, JAMIE          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.58
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.76
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.79
WANG, GENG            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.86
KAO, JUSTIN           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.06
HINSHAW, RYAN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.18
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.34
REYNOLDS, ROB         14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.35
FONG, ANTHONY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.37
RUDEN, PATRICK        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.69
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.70
LIN, BEN              13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.79
MCKENZIE, TIM         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.83
SHI, ALEX             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.95
WEDIG, JOHN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.34
FERRIERI, MARCO       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      34.50
WENG, RYAN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.92
SCHILLING, TEDDY      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.21
LAZZARETTI, MATT      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.25
YAO, ISAAC            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.24
QUIRK, BRENDAN        13 PC MAVERICKS               36.43
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISHER, STEPHEN       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.44
BASCHE, ALEX          14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.56
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.44
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:01.01
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.38
PRIOR, MARK           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:01.72
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:01.83
HONG, JARROD          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.88
WEN, LARRY            14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.99
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.28
KUO, DAVID            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:02.56
PARIZI, KEVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.16
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.63
IACOB, SIMON          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.88
PANKOV, ALEX          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:04.42
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.46
CHHOKAR, AARON        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.03
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.71
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.77
SIXT, KEISH           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.79
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.86
JIANG, TERRY          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.93
KANERVA, JUSTIN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:06.03
SMITH, CONNER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.15
LIM, DEREK            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:06.30
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:06.70
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.75
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:06.94
HEALY, ZACHARY        13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:07.48
ZHANG, DANIEL         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.60
YOUNG, JAMES          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:08.07
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.44
WANG, GENG            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.26
CHEUNG, MAURICE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.34
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.51
TSANG, JONATHAN       13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:10.53
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.56
HINSHAW, RYAN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.90
KOZINSKY, SIEVA       13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:10.91
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.00
NUSSE, JAMIE          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.04
KIM, DYLAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.47
NUSSE, BEN            14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.85
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.14
RYLES, ALEX           13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:12.20
REYNOLDS, ROB         14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.28
MAGAT, CHARLES        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.06
FONG, ANTHONY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.60
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.07
SOLIS, SERGIO         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:14.79
KAO, JUSTIN           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.42
FERRIERI, MARCO       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:16.25
YAMILOV, ROBERT       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.51
LIN, BEN              13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.12
WONG, GREGORY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.39
MCKENZIE, TIM         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.92
FISHER, STEPHEN       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:28.03
PARIZI, KEVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:32.79
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:33.04
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:35.75
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.24
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:37.73
SIXT, KEISH           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:37.91
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:37.92
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:42.43
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:42.62
PRIOR, MARK           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:42.66
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.81
NUSSE, JAMIE          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.91
JIANG, TERRY          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:46.99
CHHOKAR, AARON        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:48.44
KANERVA, JUSTIN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:48.85
IACOB, SIMON          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.70
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:52.32
WANG, GENG            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.40
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:53.90
REYNOLDS, ROB         14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:56.47
YOUNG, JAMES          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:57.57
NUSSE, BEN            14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.82
ZHANG, DANIEL         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.23
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:59.92
KOZINSKY, SIEVA       13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    3:00.35
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.76
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:03.23
AFJEI, ARIA           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:04.67
LAZZARETTI, MATT      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:04.75
AGRAMONTE, WILL       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.07
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:07.18
HINSHAW, RYAN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:07.38
WEDIG, JOHN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:09.44
LIN, BEN              13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:10.78
RUDEN, PATRICK        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.18
MAGAT, CHARLES        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:14.90
YAO, ISAAC            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:28.22
MCKENZIE, TIM         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:29.97
KIM, DYLAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
LIM, DEREK            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.62
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.68
HONG, JARROD          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.22
PANKOV, ALEX          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:20.40
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.46
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.50
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.13
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.19
QUISTAD, STEVEN       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.40
SIXT, KEISH           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.57
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.79
PARIZI, KEVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.98
IACOB, SIMON          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.27
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:24.78
CHHOKAR, AARON        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.83
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.87
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.53
FONG, ANTHONY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.10
WENG, RYAN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.80
KIM, DYLAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.19
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.59
ZHANG, DANIEL         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.82
KUO, DAVID            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.14
RYLES, ALEX           13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:32.26
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.32
YOUNG, JAMES          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:32.43
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:33.41
KOZINSKY, SIEVA       13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:33.55
LIN, BEN              13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.84
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:34.26
PRIOR, MARK           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.68
JIANG, TERRY          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.12
WANG, GENG            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.18
KAO, JUSTIN           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.05
NUSSE, JAMIE          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.35
HINSHAW, RYAN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.42
KANERVA, JUSTIN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.62
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.84
LIM, DEREK            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:39.11
YAMILOV, ROBERT       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:39.68
REYNOLDS, ROB         14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:40.10
QUIRK, BRENDAN        13 PC MAVERICKS             1:40.16
WONG, GREGORY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.77
SHI, ALEX             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:41.00
NUSSE, BEN            14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.84
SMITH, CONNER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.85
WEDIG, JOHN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.76
FERRIERI, MARCO       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:43.37
MAGAT, CHARLES        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.36
CHEUNG, MAURICE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:47.51
FISHER, STEPHEN       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:48.26
SOLIS, SERGIO         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:49.24
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:54.38
XU, JASON             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.36
HEALY, ZACHARY        13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.79
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:05.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.25
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.00
IACOB, SIMON          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.18
PARIZI, KEVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.09
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.92
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.67
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:12.99
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.10
SIXT, KEISH           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.28
PRIOR, MARK           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.37
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.06
QUISTAD, STEVEN       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.57
AFJEI, ARIA           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.00
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.51
JIANG, TERRY          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.92
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.64
KANERVA, JUSTIN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.90
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.52
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.50
AGRAMONTE, WILL       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.93
YOUNG, JAMES          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:24.19
WANG, GENG            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.25
CHHOKAR, AARON        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.83
HINSHAW, RYAN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.21
WEDIG, JOHN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.25
KAO, JUSTIN           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.48
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.15
NUSSE, JAMIE          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.30
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.56
SHI, ALEX             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.92
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.52
LAZZARETTI, MATT      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:37.59
MAGAT, CHARLES        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.90
YAO, ISAAC            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:45.33
FERRIERI, MARCO       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.22
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:34.06
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:39.00
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:39.04
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:39.33
PARIZI, KEVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.72
QUISTAD, STEVEN       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.55
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:49.98
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:55.75
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:59.19
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.31
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.86
SMITH, CONNER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:07.06
WANG, GENG            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:17.48
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:26.75
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:29.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:12.33
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:14.16
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:14.57
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:15.01
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.84
KUO, DAVID            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:17.70
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:20.09
PRIOR, MARK           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:20.76
HONG, JARROD          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.42
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:23.09
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.00
SIXT, KEISH           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:26.65
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:27.22
SMITH, CONNER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.92
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:29.72
HEALY, ZACHARY        13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:30.92
KANERVA, JUSTIN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:31.03
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:33.19
WANG, GENG            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:35.97
KIM, DYLAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:36.47
CHEUNG, MAURICE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:36.50
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:39.08
REYNOLDS, ROB         14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:39.39
NUSSE, JAMIE          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.44
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.67
AGASID, MARK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:39.70
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:41.62
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:43.65
NUSSE, BEN            14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.46
RYLES, ALEX           13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:48.27
FISHER, STEPHEN       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:48.35
SOLIS, SERGIO         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:48.48
YAMILOV, ROBERT       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:52.12
LIN, BEN              13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.61
WONG, GREGORY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:53.28
MCKENZIE, TIM         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:00.30
YIM, KEN              15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:00.45
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:08.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    13-18   400 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:42.64
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:42.93
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:43.41
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:00.51
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:00.69
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:01.41
PRIOR, MARK           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:04.06
KUO, DAVID            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:05.54
SMITH, CONNER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:05.75
HINSHAW, RYAN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:16.02
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:20.53
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:35.56
LIM, DEREK            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:37.84
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:38.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    13-18   400 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REYNOLDS, ROB         14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:55.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    13-18   1500 FREE                                   EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   18:24.63
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   18:44.60
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   18:48.52
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   19:31.54
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT   20:00.92
SIXT, KEISH           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   20:02.33
PRIOR, MARK           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   20:23.33
JIANG, TERRY          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   20:23.89
NORTON, TIM           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   20:41.82
WANG, GENG            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:21.49
LIM, DEREK            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   21:34.51
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW   21:40.17
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   21:52.11
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW   21:55.12
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   22:37.24
FISHER, STEPHEN       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   23:53.75
NUSSE, JAMIE          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:25.15
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:27.17
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:30.23
THIVIERGE, JAMES      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:31.92
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:32.57
PARIZI, KEVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:33.84
HARTER, MATTHEW       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.41
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:36.56
SMITH, CONNER         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:41.26
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.06
HENSEY, COLIN         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:50.12
KANERVA, JUSTIN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:50.51
HINSHAW, RYAN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:54.85
ZHANG, DANIEL         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.84
TRINGALI, TERRANCE    15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:57.08
RYLES, ALEX           13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:01.56
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:01.89
WEDIG, JOHN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:05.46
REYNOLDS, ROB         14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:05.70
LIN, BEN              13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:06.96
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:11.58
LAZZARETTI, MATT      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
PRIOR, MARK           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TUPY, DANIEL          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.26
TSAI, JESSE           15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.98
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.46
HARTER, MATTHEW       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.41
TRINGALI, TERRANCE    15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.44
TSAI, PATRICK         15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.27
YIM, KEN              15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.41
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.98
LEE, MICHAEL          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, IAN         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.91
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.04
TSAI, JESSE           15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.68
HARTER, MATTHEW       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.60
AGASID, MARK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.83
TRINGALI, TERRANCE    15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.18
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.31
YIM, KEN              15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.87
TSAI, JESSE           15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:54.52
TRINGALI, TERRANCE    15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:07.93
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:12.81
LEE, MICHAEL          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.72
YIM, KEN              15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, IAN         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.07
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.76
TSAI, JESSE           15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.88
AGASID, MARK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.98
TRINGALI, TERRANCE    15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:34.95
YIM, KEN              15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.84
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSAI, JESSE           15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                LOS ALTOS / MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC44-03                          05/09/03  THRU  05/11/03          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSAI, PATRICK         15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.67
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.71
TRINGALI, TERRANCE    15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.16
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.50
HARTER, MATTHEW       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARTER, MATTHEW       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.22