Licensed to Tiger Aquatics             Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/29/2003 04:21 PM
             Memorial Day Age Group Open - 5/24/2003 to 5/26/2003              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
8&U Memorial: $ 2:52.17  1998      Shaug, Heather, SVA-PC                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Torre, Megan M       8 TIGR-PC              3:12.46    3:07.90         20  
  2 Sahi, Samantha S     8 UN-PC                4:09.34    3:39.14         17  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
8&U Memorial: $ 1:31.14  1998      Shaug, Heather, SVA-PC                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Megan M       8 TIGR-PC              1:41.48    1:41.39         20  
  2 Yoder, Jazlyn N      8 WCAB-PC              2:05.29    1:48.38         17  
  3 Sahi, Samantha S     8 UN-PC                1:55.32    1:49.13         16  
  4 Carter, Miranda L    7 OAQ-PC               1:49.01    1:54.22         15  
  5 Breakfield, Jensyn   7 TIGR-PC              2:15.00    2:08.46         14  
  6 Sellers, Savannah    7 AH-SN                2:05.00    2:26.04         13  
  7 Penix, Lauren E      8 TIGR-PC              2:27.00    2:27.19         12  
  8 Silbermann, Katthe   8 OAQ-PC               2:05.00    2:30.29         11  
 -- Marin, Sara M        8 SASO-SN              2:30.18         DQ        
 -- Henderson, Stephan   7 CCA-SN               2:25.49         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
8&U Memorial: $ 39.46  1999      Schmitt, Jessica, SRVL-PC                     
                58.99  8&U A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Megan M       8 TIGR-PC                53.32      48.92 A       20  
  2 Yoder, Jazlyn N      8 WCAB-PC                57.97      50.80 A       17  
  3 Sahi, Samantha S     8 UN-PC                  57.13      51.04 A       16  
  4 Sellers, Savannah    7 AH-SN                1:12.32      57.84 A       15  
  5 Carter, Miranda L    7 OAQ-PC               1:08.06      58.85 A       14  
  6 Marin, Sara M        8 SASO-SN              1:05.00    1:02.98         13  
  7 Breakfield, Jensyn   7 TIGR-PC              1:24.65    1:04.58         12  
  8 Silbermann, Katthe   8 OAQ-PC               1:00.00    1:06.09         11  
  9 Henderson, Stephan   7 CCA-SN               1:59.00    1:17.56          9  
 10 Penix, Lauren E      8 TIGR-PC              1:03.00    1:18.90          7  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
9-10 Memoria: $ 2:23.64  2000      Burton, Sierra, SVA-PC                      
                2:31.99  9-10 WZQT
                2:46.89  9-10 Q
                2:56.19  9-10 AA
                3:20.79  9-10 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dirado, Madeline J  10 SRN-PC               2:29.97    2:35.43 Q       20  
  2 Kane, Emily M       10 AH-SN                2:40.91    2:36.52 Q       17  
  3 Amog, Jaclyn A       9 WCAB-PC              2:43.58    2:47.57 AA      16  
  4 Beninsig, Melissa   10 AH-SN                2:47.24    2:49.66 AA      15  
  5 Rados, Sam K        10 AIA-PC               2:49.83    2:50.22 AA      14  
  6 Vernon, Alyx N      10 AH-SN                2:49.18    2:51.05 AA      13  
  7 Champagne, Maddie   10 UN-PC                2:55.87    2:52.26 AA      12  
  8 Fuller, Brooke      10 SOSS-PC              2:48.35    2:52.43 AA      11  
  9 Owens, Caitlin N    10 AH-SN                2:58.37    2:53.25 AA       9  
 10 Rossbach, Gabriell  10 AH-SN                2:51.72    2:55.07 AA       7  
 11 Coirin, Arisa M     10 SOSS-PC              2:49.56    2:56.16 AA       6  
 12 Hanson, Taylor J    10 SOSS-PC              3:00.91    2:57.01 A        5  
 13 Gryder, Sarah N     10 TERA-PC              2:52.51    2:58.42 A        4  
Red  
  1 Ballard, Savannah   10 HEAT-OR              3:09.61    2:53.05 AA      20  
  2 Aguayo, Samantha N  10 SVA-PC               3:09.75    3:01.17 A       17  
  3 Poore, Elizabeth M  10 CCA-SN               3:05.96    3:02.58 A       16  
  4 Smith, Riley M       9 TIGR-PC              3:11.31    3:04.35 A       15  
  5 Selfridge, Mollie   10 OAQ-PC               3:37.97    3:06.86 A       14  
  6 Walker, Brittany J  10 AH-SN                3:10.01    3:07.40 A       13  
  7 Kinney, Marley      10 CCA-SN               3:10.28    3:14.26 A       12  
  8 Dean, Whitney E     10 OAQ-PC               3:19.47    3:23.34         11  
  9 Garcia, Kayla A     10 SVA-PC               3:27.61    3:26.66          9  
 10 Peterson, Chloe P   10 BAMP-PC              3:22.74    3:32.98          7  
 11 Hoyt, Kristen A     10 OAQ-PC               3:21.53    3:42.27          6  
 12 Devriend, Ashley B   9 CCA-SN               3:48.00    3:47.81          5  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
9-10 Memoria: $ 1:16.85  1999      Liu, Michelle, DACA-PC                      
                1:20.69  9-10 WZQT
                1:28.29  9-10 Q
                1:35.99  9-10 AA
                1:49.29  9-10 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Dirado, Madeline J  10 SRN-PC               1:25.60    1:27.60 Q       20  
  2 Gryder, Sarah N     10 TERA-PC              1:25.48    1:27.63 Q       17  
  3 Vernon, Alyx N      10 AH-SN                1:30.82    1:30.04 AA      16  
  4 Kane, Emily M       10 AH-SN                1:29.96    1:30.52 AA      15  
  5 Abbott, Katherine   10 BAMP-PC              1:30.15    1:30.98 AA      14  
  6 Amog, Jaclyn A       9 WCAB-PC              1:28.65    1:31.49 AA      13  
  7 Pallesen, Laura A   10 TIGR-PC              1:31.28    1:31.83 AA      12  
  8 Owens, Caitlin N    10 AH-SN                1:35.23    1:32.31 AA      11  
  9 Levine, Aly R       10 CUDA-PC              1:32.02    1:33.06 AA       9  
 10 Coirin, Arisa M     10 SOSS-PC              1:34.17    1:33.32 AA       7  
 11 Fuller, Brooke      10 SOSS-PC              1:31.26    1:33.43 AA       6  
 12 Hanson, Taylor J    10 SOSS-PC              1:29.77    1:33.66 AA       5  
 13 Ballard, Savannah   10 HEAT-OR              1:40.09    1:36.16 A        4  
 14 Walker, Brittany J  10 AH-SN                1:40.15    1:36.22 A        3  
 15 Poore, Elizabeth M  10 CCA-SN               1:36.53    1:37.52 A        2  
 16 Rados, Sam K        10 AIA-PC               1:36.75    1:37.66 A        1  
 17 Champagne, Maddie   10 UN-PC                1:33.13    1:38.59 A      
 18 Zapien, Michelle C   9 SVA-PC               1:40.91    1:43.31 A      
 -- Schultz, Nichole D  10 CCA-SN               1:43.02         DQ        
Red  
  1 Rossbach, Gabriell  10 AH-SN                1:43.83    1:37.60 A       20  
  2 Sellers, Paige E     9 AH-SN                1:44.89    1:40.43 A       17  
  3 Aguayo, Samantha N  10 SVA-PC               1:43.08    1:41.10 A       16  
  4 Smith, Riley M       9 TIGR-PC              1:44.19    1:42.62 A       15  
  5 YU, Kimberly M      10 SCRA-PC              1:47.40    1:42.98 A       14  
  6 Kinney, Marley      10 CCA-SN               1:55.01    1:45.57 A       13  
  7 Selfridge, Mollie   10 OAQ-PC               2:11.50    1:48.25 A       12  
  8 Simmons, Kelly N     9 OAQ-PC               2:06.00    1:51.38         11  
  9 Devriend, Ashley B   9 CCA-SN               1:54.44    1:51.68          9  
 10 Dean, Whitney E     10 OAQ-PC               1:47.49    1:52.67          7  
 11 Dean, Courtney M     9 OAQ-PC               2:03.59    1:54.38          6  
 12 Garcia, Kayla A     10 SVA-PC               1:55.34    1:57.31          5  
 13 Hoyt, Kristen A     10 OAQ-PC               2:00.47    1:59.65          4  
 14 Peterson, Chloe P   10 BAMP-PC              1:51.62    2:00.35          3  
 15 Hong, Ellen S        9 TIGR-PC              2:10.59    2:03.01          2  
 16 Takechi, Allison T  10 TIGR-PC              2:00.61    2:05.94          1  
 17 Copsey, Ellen L     10 RAD-SN               1:56.00    2:10.11        
 18 Favero, Kaline J     9 AH-SN                2:26.36    2:11.44        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
9-10 Memoria: $ 32.99  1999      Liu, Michelle, DACA-PC                        
                35.19  9-10 WZQT
                38.99  9-10 Q
                41.09  9-10 AA
                46.79  9-10 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Abbott, Katherine   10 BAMP-PC                35.86      34.91 WZQT    20  
  2 Dirado, Madeline J  10 SRN-PC                 35.16      36.65 Q       17  
  3 Kane, Emily M       10 AH-SN                  39.30      37.55 Q       16  
  4 Levine, Aly R       10 CUDA-PC                36.37      38.80 Q       15  
  5 Amog, Jaclyn A       9 WCAB-PC                37.52      38.94 Q       14  
  6 Pallesen, Laura A   10 TIGR-PC                40.45      40.46 AA      13  
  7 Walker, Brittany J  10 AH-SN                  43.21      40.66 AA      12  
  8 Gryder, Sarah N     10 TERA-PC                37.98      40.88 AA      11  
  9 Vernon, Alyx N      10 AH-SN                  42.12      41.50 A        9  
 10 Sellers, Paige E     9 AH-SN                  43.39      41.67 A        7  
 11 Owens, Caitlin N    10 AH-SN                  43.11      41.76 A        6  
 12 Beninsig, Melissa   10 AH-SN                  42.87      41.85 A        5  
 13 Selfridge, Mollie   10 OAQ-PC                 43.91      42.82 A        4  
 14 Coirin, Arisa M     10 SOSS-PC                43.19      43.16 A        3  
 15 Simmons, Kelly N     9 OAQ-PC                 43.77      43.30 A        2  
 16 Hanson, Taylor J    10 SOSS-PC                46.32      43.41 A        1  
 17 Fuller, Brooke      10 SOSS-PC                44.16      43.91 A      
 18 Champagne, Maddie   10 UN-PC                  42.31      43.99 A      
 19 Rados, Sam K        10 AIA-PC                 36.76      45.12 A      
 20 Rossbach, Gabriell  10 AH-SN                  44.43      45.50 A      
Red  
  1 Ballard, Savannah   10 HEAT-OR                46.62      38.93 Q       20  
  2 Smith, Riley M       9 TIGR-PC                54.79      45.41 A       17  
  3 Zapien, Michelle C   9 SVA-PC                 51.02      45.53 A       16  
  4 YU, Kimberly M      10 SCRA-PC                51.94      46.11 A       15  
  5 Hong, Ellen S        9 TIGR-PC                58.31      47.96         14  
  6 Aguayo, Samantha N  10 SVA-PC                 54.26      49.22         13  
  7 Poore, Elizabeth M  10 CCA-SN                 54.17      49.68         12  
  8 Dean, Courtney M     9 OAQ-PC                 52.69      52.67         11  
  9 Kinney, Marley      10 CCA-SN               1:00.59      53.83          9  
 10 Copsey, Ellen L     10 RAD-SN               1:00.50      54.41          7  
 11 Garcia, Kayla A     10 SVA-PC                 56.64      55.87          6  
 12 Takechi, Allison T  10 TIGR-PC                53.17      55.92          5  
 13 Hoyt, Kristen A     10 OAQ-PC                 54.60      56.16          4  
 14 Dean, Whitney E     10 OAQ-PC                 57.51      56.23          3  
 15 Devriend, Ashley B   9 CCA-SN                 54.45      56.44          2  
 16 Peterson, Chloe P   10 BAMP-PC                53.44    1:00.46          1  
 17 Favero, Kaline J     9 AH-SN                1:10.30    1:02.14        
 18 Breakfield, Jordan   9 TIGR-PC              1:01.36    1:05.90        
 -- Schultz, Nichole D  10 CCA-SN                 57.46         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
10&U Memoria: $ 2:33.83  2002      MVN-D                                       
                2:42.39  10&U Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                     3:10.17    3:09.04         40  
     1) Dean, Whitney E 10              2) Selfridge, Mollie R 10         
     3) Simmons, Kelly N 9              4) Hoyt, Kristen A 10             
 -- Tiger Aquatics-PC  'B'                      2:40.00         DQ        
     1) Torre, Megan M 8                2) Smith, Riley M 9               
     3) Pallesen, Laura A 10            4) Hong, Ellen S 9                
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Memorial Day: $ 1:01.35  2002      Bispo, Karlee, SOSS-PC                      
                1:03.69  WZQT
                1:07.59  Q
                1:11.69  AA
                1:21.79  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keen, Katie L       12 TIGR-PC              1:04.10    1:03.89 Q       20  
  2 Edwards, Katie B    12 UN-CC                1:03.27    1:05.35 Q       17  
  3 Sutton, Chloe E     11 CCA-SN               1:07.39    1:06.27 Q       16  
  4 Dimagmaliw, Christ  12 DCD-PC               1:09.20    1:06.86 Q       15  
  5 Titus, Katie M      12 TIGR-PC              1:06.80    1:08.30 AA      14  
  6 Moody, Blair E      11 AH-SN                1:08.76    1:08.38 AA      13  
  7 Dailey, Ursi A      12 CUDA-PC              1:06.49    1:08.82 AA      12  
  8 Reed, Shelli L      11 SBA-PC               1:08.69    1:08.95 AA      11  
  9 Plant, Meredith S   12 CCA-SN               1:11.24    1:08.99 AA       9  
 10 Amog, Jessica A     12 WCAB-PC              1:09.52    1:09.23 AA       7  
 11 Yoder, Shaila A     12 WCAB-PC              1:10.17    1:09.97 AA       6  
 12 Fletcher, Taylor K  12 AH-SN                1:09.69    1:10.21 AA       5  
 13 Mullin, Rachael E   12 SASO-SN              1:12.90    1:10.51 AA       4  
 14 Partington, Layne   12 AH-SN                1:10.86    1:10.62 AA       3  
 15 Aguayo, Amanda L    12 SVA-PC               1:10.61    1:10.69 AA       2  
 16 Brongh, Becca B     12 RAD-SN               1:10.45    1:10.74 AA       1  
 17 Tran, Camilia C     12 HEAT-OR              1:13.79    1:10.85 AA     
 18 Medeiros, Danielle  12 OAQ-PC               1:13.43    1:11.10 AA     
 19 Najdawi, Najelah    11 DCD-PC               1:12.22    1:11.29 AA     
 20 Pengilly, Lindsey   12 TIGR-PC              1:10.59    1:11.48 AA     
 21 Carlson, Kasey A    11 WCAB-PC              1:11.69    1:11.62 AA     
 22 Wieser, Devin T     12 SASO-SN              1:14.12    1:12.46 A      
 23 Simmons, Jennifer   12 CCA-SN               1:13.05    1:13.34 A      
 24 Lau, Krystal W      11 PLS-PC               1:10.85    1:14.03 A      
 25 Shiuan, Eileen F    11 OAPB-PC              1:15.08    1:14.38 A      
 26 Delay, Sara E       12 WCAB-PC              1:12.14    1:14.71 A      
 27 Reed, Cali M        11 SOSS-PC              1:14.21    1:14.83 A      
 28 Stewart, Hilary M   11 AH-SN                1:12.78    1:15.79 A      
 29 Favero, Amanda L    11 AH-SN                1:11.39    1:18.25 A      
 30 Power, Kellen M     11 OAQ-PC               1:14.34    1:18.48 A      
Red  
  1 Parrish, Elizabeth  12 WCAB-PC              1:15.23    1:12.45 A       20  
  2 Plunkett, Andie E   12 SOSS-PC              1:16.80    1:12.57 A       17  
  4 Walker, Amy S       12 TIGR-PC              1:17.26    1:15.76 A       15  
  5 Hoyt, Erinn E       12 OAQ-PC               1:17.66    1:16.11 A       14  
  6 Myint, Ruby T       11 DCD-PC               1:16.70    1:17.63 A       13  
  7 Ross, Gigi G        12 TIGR-PC              1:17.08    1:18.62 A       12  
  8 Chau, Vivien        12 SFRP-PC              1:16.46    1:18.85 A       11  
  9 Ting, Priscilla     12 DCD-PC               1:20.81    1:18.89 A        9  
 10 Reed, Cierra N      12 SOSS-PC              1:22.16    1:19.04 A        7  
 11 Cruz, Frances E     12 HEAT-OR              1:22.36    1:19.45 A        6  
 12 Vaiana, Carolyn P   12 WCAB-PC              1:21.68    1:20.03 A        5  
 13 Stewart, Mary N     11 CCA-SN               1:20.50    1:20.67 A        4  
 14 Beninsig, Kristy M  12 AH-SN                1:22.89    1:21.39 A        3  
 15 Oliva, Mary E       12 AH-SN                1:22.40    1:21.63 A        2  
 16 Woodward, Paige S   11 TIGR-PC              1:22.76    1:21.66 A        1  
 17 Conroy, Alesia S    11 OAQ-PC               1:24.36    1:22.06        
 18 Mascoli, Anna N     12 OAQ-PC               1:27.23    1:22.59        
 19 Hoffman, Michelle   12 CCA-SN               1:20.57    1:23.36        
 20 Matthews, Daishawn  12 CCA-SN               1:23.55    1:23.50        
 21 Marin, Andrea M     11 SASO-SN              1:20.13    1:23.98        
 22 Cossentine, Emily   11 CCA-SN               1:27.22    1:26.65        
 23 Smith, Amber N      11 WCAB-PC              1:16.86    1:26.85        
 24 Henderson, Michell  11 CCA-SN               1:35.56    1:27.74        
 25 Reid, Katie A       11 WCAB-PC              1:33.06    1:28.26        
 26 Zapien, Krystal C   11 SVA-PC               1:37.59    1:29.79        
 27 Lee, Christina S    11 TIGR-PC              1:38.08    1:31.16        
 28 Mills, Nicole G     11 SASO-SN              1:41.49    1:42.06        
 29 Raquel, Amelia J    11 TIGR-PC              1:31.29    1:42.91        
 30 Ryle, Molly C       11 AH-SN                1:57.12    2:00.14        
 -- Cornell, Erika M    12 TTST-SN              1:20.46         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
11-12 Memori: $ 2:14.17  1999      Cotton, Jessica, TIGR-PC                    
                2:18.49  11-12 WZQT
                2:26.99  11-12 Q
                2:34.19  11-12 AA
                2:55.79  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Keen, Katie L       12 TIGR-PC              2:17.57    2:19.69 Q       20  
  2 Sutton, Chloe E     11 CCA-SN               2:23.55    2:19.82 Q       17  
  3 Edwards, Katie B    12 UN-CC                2:17.26    2:20.35 Q       16  
  4 Titus, Katie M      12 TIGR-PC              2:23.96    2:23.26 Q       15  
  5 Moody, Blair E      11 AH-SN                2:30.33    2:24.67 Q       14  
  6 Fletcher, Taylor K  12 AH-SN                2:30.69    2:25.92 Q       13  
  7 Hanson, Jodi C      12 SOSS-PC              2:27.24    2:26.57 Q       12  
  8 Plant, Meredith S   12 CCA-SN               2:28.34    2:26.68 Q       11  
  9 Aguayo, Amanda L    12 SVA-PC               2:34.11    2:27.19 AA       9  
 10 Yoder, Shaila A     12 WCAB-PC              2:37.30    2:28.26 AA       7  
 11 Amog, Jessica A     12 WCAB-PC              2:28.32    2:29.81 AA       6  
 12 Tran, Camilia C     12 HEAT-OR              2:38.15    2:30.77 AA       5  
 13 Partington, Layne   12 AH-SN                2:33.38    2:30.93 AA       4  
 14 Medeiros, Danielle  12 OAQ-PC               2:36.24    2:32.31 AA       3  
 15 Brongh, Becca B     12 RAD-SN               2:33.09    2:38.93 A        2  
 16 Simmons, Jennifer   12 CCA-SN               2:38.04    2:41.94 A        1  
 17 Delay, Sara E       12 WCAB-PC              2:37.66    2:44.32 A      
 18 Lau, Krystal W      11 PLS-PC               2:34.67    2:45.26 A      
Red  
  1 Plunkett, Andie E   12 SOSS-PC              2:39.97    2:32.51 AA      20  
  2 Wieser, Devin T     12 SASO-SN              2:38.59    2:32.95 AA      17  
  3 Conte, Michelle S   12 MBSC-PC              2:39.06    2:39.30 A       16  
  5 Reed, Cali M        11 SOSS-PC              2:42.31    2:42.18 A       14  
  6 Hoyt, Erinn E       12 OAQ-PC               2:43.95    2:42.55 A       13  
  7 Byers, Mary L       11 HEAT-OR              2:44.17    2:42.70 A       12  
  8 Power, Kellen M     11 OAQ-PC               2:43.89    2:43.33 A       11  
  9 Favero, Amanda L    11 AH-SN                3:06.39    2:44.62 A        9  
 10 Stewart, Mary N     11 CCA-SN               2:55.95    2:50.55 A        7  
 11 Marin, Andrea M     11 SASO-SN              2:49.33    2:50.82 A        6  
 12 Conroy, Alesia S    11 OAQ-PC               2:50.82    2:52.39 A        5  
 13 Vaiana, Carolyn P   12 WCAB-PC              2:51.15    2:56.27          4  
 14 Hoffman, Michelle   12 CCA-SN               2:56.53    2:59.21          3  
 15 Cossentine, Emily   11 CCA-SN               3:04.29    3:04.17          2  
 16 Mascoli, Anna N     12 OAQ-PC               3:10.31    3:05.29          1  
 17 Henderson, Michell  11 CCA-SN               3:45.16    3:12.58        
 -- Ryle, Molly C       11 AH-SN                3:58.28         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Memorial Day: $ 1:08.74  2001      Liu, Michelle, DACA-PC                      
                1:13.19  WZQT
                1:18.39  Q
                1:24.49  AA
                1:36.39  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Dimagmaliw, Christ  12 DCD-PC               1:12.49    1:14.23 Q       20  
  2 Keen, Katie L       12 TIGR-PC              1:15.02    1:14.40 Q       17  
  3 Reed, Shelli L      11 SBA-PC               1:16.99    1:15.36 Q       16  
  4 Sutton, Chloe E     11 CCA-SN               1:18.29    1:17.06 Q       15  
  5 Wieser, Devin T     12 SASO-SN              1:18.75    1:17.90 Q       14  
  6 Aguayo, Amanda L    12 SVA-PC               1:22.75    1:18.01 Q       13  
  7 Dailey, Ursi A      12 CUDA-PC              1:14.93    1:19.17 AA      12  
  8 Titus, Katie M      12 TIGR-PC              1:18.63    1:19.32 AA      11  
  9 Edwards, Katie B    12 UN-CC                1:17.26    1:19.52 AA       9  
 10 Amog, Jessica A     12 WCAB-PC              1:17.67    1:19.80 AA       7  
 11 Plant, Meredith S   12 CCA-SN               1:19.19    1:20.37 AA       6  
 12 Moody, Blair E      11 AH-SN                1:21.65    1:20.66 AA       5  
 13 Hanson, Jodi C      12 SOSS-PC              1:20.30    1:20.67 AA       4  
 14 Najdawi, Najelah    11 DCD-PC               1:24.83    1:21.47 AA       3  
 15 Partington, Layne   12 AH-SN                1:18.51    1:21.70 AA       2  
 16 Simmons, Jennifer   12 CCA-SN               1:24.39    1:23.10 AA       1  
 17 Byers, Mary L       11 HEAT-OR              1:24.86    1:23.47 AA     
 18 Plunkett, Andie E   12 SOSS-PC              1:25.03    1:24.43 AA     
 19 Reed, Cali M        11 SOSS-PC              1:24.89    1:25.02 A      
 20 Brongh, Becca B     12 RAD-SN               1:21.04    1:25.14 A      
 21 Pengilly, Lindsey   12 TIGR-PC              1:22.30    1:25.45 A      
 22 Beninsig, Kristy M  12 AH-SN                1:28.19    1:25.81 A      
 23 Fletcher, Taylor K  12 AH-SN                1:27.53    1:27.32 A      
 24 Mullin, Rachael E   12 SASO-SN              1:28.32    1:28.03 A      
 25 Hoyt, Erinn E       12 OAQ-PC               1:26.25    1:30.61 A      
 26 Lau, Krystal W      11 PLS-PC               1:25.64    1:31.23 A      
 27 Carlson, Kasey A    11 WCAB-PC              1:26.49    1:31.60 A      
 28 Delay, Sara E       12 WCAB-PC              1:25.97    1:31.80 A      
 29 Stewart, Hilary M   11 AH-SN                1:23.66    1:35.67 A      
Red  
  1 Yoder, Shaila A     12 WCAB-PC              1:28.91    1:25.25 A       20  
  2 Ting, Priscilla     12 DCD-PC               1:29.79    1:25.45 A       17  
  3 Parrish, Elizabeth  12 WCAB-PC              1:35.27    1:27.17 A       16  
  4 Hoffman, Michelle   12 CCA-SN               1:30.91    1:28.36 A       15  
  5 Chau, Vivien        12 SFRP-PC              1:28.43    1:30.14 A       14  
  6 Power, Kellen M     11 OAQ-PC               1:30.18    1:30.78 A       13  
  7 Ross, Gigi G        12 TIGR-PC              1:32.60    1:30.90 A       12  
  8 Walker, Amy S       12 TIGR-PC              1:31.85    1:31.05 A       11  
  9 Cruz, Frances E     12 HEAT-OR              1:36.33    1:31.14 A        9  
 10 Shiuan, Eileen F    11 OAPB-PC              1:32.49    1:32.61 A        7  
 11 YU, Beverly B       11 SCRA-PC              1:29.23    1:33.50 A        6  
 12 Medeiros, Danielle  12 OAQ-PC               1:38.78    1:34.60 A        5  
 13 Myint, Ruby T       11 DCD-PC               1:32.37    1:34.83 A        4  
 15 Marin, Andrea M     11 SASO-SN              1:36.30    1:35.80 A        2  
 16 Reed, Cierra N      12 SOSS-PC              1:41.16    1:37.14          1  
 17 Matthews, Daishawn  12 CCA-SN               1:40.87    1:37.43        
 18 Woodward, Paige S   11 TIGR-PC              1:37.82    1:38.67        
 19 Mascoli, Anna N     12 OAQ-PC               1:35.14    1:39.45        
 20 Lee, Christina S    11 TIGR-PC              1:43.64    1:39.63        
 21 Cossentine, Emily   11 CCA-SN               1:45.48    1:41.07        
 22 Vaiana, Carolyn P   12 WCAB-PC              1:43.91    1:41.44        
 23 Reid, Katie A       11 WCAB-PC              1:48.62    1:41.77        
 24 Zapien, Krystal C   11 SVA-PC               1:57.35    1:45.28        
 25 Conroy, Alesia S    11 OAQ-PC               1:39.67    1:48.46        
 26 Smith, Amber N      11 WCAB-PC              1:48.19    1:50.05        
 27 Mills, Nicole G     11 SASO-SN              1:53.12    1:50.12        
 28 Ryle, Molly C       11 AH-SN                1:38.89    2:52.57        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Memorial Day: $ 30.91  2002      Bispo, Karlee, SOSS-PC                        
                33.99  Q
                35.19  WZQT
                36.29  AA
                41.49  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Moody, Blair E      11 AH-SN                  32.92      32.12 Q       20  
  2 Parrish, Elizabeth  12 WCAB-PC                34.62      32.20 Q       17  
  3 Dimagmaliw, Christ  12 DCD-PC                 32.26      32.33 Q       16  
  4 Dailey, Ursi A      12 CUDA-PC                32.96      32.63 Q       15  
  5 Titus, Katie M      12 TIGR-PC                36.00      34.13 WZQT    14  
  6 Wieser, Devin T     12 SASO-SN                36.08      34.14 WZQT    13  
  7 Reed, Shelli L      11 SBA-PC                 35.11      34.43 WZQT    12  
  8 Edwards, Katie B    12 UN-CC                  35.10      34.60 WZQT    11  
  9 Fletcher, Taylor K  12 AH-SN                  35.26      34.76 WZQT     9  
 10 Aguayo, Amanda L    12 SVA-PC                 38.09      34.99 WZQT     7  
 11 Hanson, Jodi C      12 SOSS-PC                37.75      35.11 WZQT     6  
 12 Plant, Meredith S   12 CCA-SN                 34.31      35.25 AA       5  
 13 Mullin, Rachael E   12 SASO-SN                34.66      35.35 AA       3.5
 13 Partington, Layne   12 AH-SN                  36.39      35.35 AA       3.5
 15 Byers, Mary L       11 HEAT-OR                35.15      35.76 AA       2  
 16 Amog, Jessica A     12 WCAB-PC                35.91      35.84 AA       1  
 17 Brongh, Becca B     12 RAD-SN                 35.04      36.09 AA     
 18 Carlson, Kasey A    11 WCAB-PC                38.29      36.28 AA     
 19 YU, Beverly B       11 SCRA-PC                37.38      36.43 A      
 20 Hoyt, Erinn E       12 OAQ-PC                 35.33      36.50 A      
 21 Pengilly, Lindsey   12 TIGR-PC                36.39      36.59 A      
 22 Simmons, Jennifer   12 CCA-SN                 37.65      36.83 A      
 23 Najdawi, Najelah    11 DCD-PC                 36.89      37.20 A      
 24 Medeiros, Danielle  12 OAQ-PC                 37.56      37.35 A      
 25 Stewart, Hilary M   11 AH-SN                  36.21      37.83 A      
 26 Favero, Amanda L    11 AH-SN                  33.16      38.04 A      
 27 Cruz, Frances E     12 HEAT-OR                37.28      38.34 A      
 28 Walker, Amy S       12 TIGR-PC                39.07      38.92 A      
 29 Oliva, Mary E       12 AH-SN                  38.50      40.53 A      
Red  
  1 Tran, Camilia C     12 HEAT-OR                56.46      34.97 WZQT    20  
  2 Shiuan, Eileen F    11 OAPB-PC                39.28      37.53 A       17  
  3 Lau, Krystal W      11 PLS-PC                 39.34      38.95 A       16  
  4 Plunkett, Andie E   12 SOSS-PC                39.67      39.20 A       15  
  5 Ross, Gigi G        12 TIGR-PC                42.00      39.40 A       14  
  6 Reed, Cali M        11 SOSS-PC                40.69      39.77 A       13  
  7 Myint, Ruby T       11 DCD-PC                 41.21      39.98 A       12  
  8 Cornell, Erika M    12 TTST-SN                39.93      40.12 A       11  
  9 Power, Kellen M     11 OAQ-PC                 41.40      40.75 A        9  
 10 Ting, Priscilla     12 DCD-PC                 41.34      40.76 A        7  
 11 Chau, Vivien        12 SFRP-PC                40.63      41.42 A        6  
 12 Smith, Amber N      11 WCAB-PC                48.09      42.28          5  
 13 Stewart, Mary N     11 CCA-SN                 42.11      43.24          4  
 14 Woodward, Paige S   11 TIGR-PC                41.51      43.45          3  
 15 Hoffman, Michelle   12 CCA-SN                 43.32      43.85          2  
 16 Delay, Sara E       12 WCAB-PC                42.35      44.43          1  
 17 Cossentine, Emily   11 CCA-SN                 45.92      46.38        
 18 Vaiana, Carolyn P   12 WCAB-PC                48.28      46.42        
 19 Reed, Cierra N      12 SOSS-PC                51.46      46.48        
 20 Conroy, Alesia S    11 OAQ-PC                 47.34      47.26        
 21 Reid, Katie A       11 WCAB-PC                48.83      47.29        
 22 Matthews, Daishawn  12 CCA-SN                 49.00      48.69        
 23 Lee, Christina S    11 TIGR-PC                51.42      49.40        
 24 Zapien, Krystal C   11 SVA-PC                 52.47      50.94        
 25 Raquel, Amelia J    11 TIGR-PC                48.49      51.52        
 26 Mills, Nicole G     11 SASO-SN                50.67      52.27        
 27 Henderson, Michell  11 CCA-SN                 59.00      55.47        
 28 Ryle, Molly C       11 AH-SN                1:17.38    1:15.89        
 -- Mascoli, Anna N     12 OAQ-PC                 47.56         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
11-12 Memori: $ 2:20.78  2000      MVN-A                                       
                2:22.19  11-12 Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Solano Aquatic Sea Otters-SN  'B'           2:48.20    2:36.37         40  
     1) Wieser, Devin T 12              2) Carothers, Jennifer R 12       
     3) Mullin, Rachael E 12            4) Marin, Andrea M 11             
  2 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                     2:38.27    2:43.08         34  
     1) Power, Kellen M 11              2) Hoyt, Erinn E 12               
     3) Medeiros, Danielle E 12         4) Conroy, Alesia S 11            
 -- Daly City Dolphins-PC  'A'                  2:22.18         DQ        
     1) Ting, Priscilla 12              2) Dimagmaliw, Christine T 12     
     3) Najdawi, Najelah 11             4) Myint, Ruby T 11               
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Memorial Day: $ 28.00  2002      Houston, Katy, RENO-PC                        
                28.69  WZQT
                29.49  Q
                31.49  AA
                35.89  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Sierra L    13 SVA-PC                 28.25      28.04 WZQT    20  
  2 Rich, Ally S        14 HEAT-OR                29.67      29.00 Q       17  
  3 Holman, Amanda N    13 WCAB-PC                28.51      29.38 Q       16  
  4 Smith, April F      14 WCAB-PC                31.34      29.78 AA      15  
  5 Lewis, Kelsey L     14 WCAB-PC                30.55      29.88 AA      14  
  6 Mills, Katie A      14 AH-SN                  30.81      30.14 AA      13  
  7 Elgendy, Hagar T    13 SVA-PC                 31.23      30.16 AA      12  
  8 Dean, Jennifer N    13 OAQ-PC                 30.74      30.34 AA      11  
  9 Hoff, Kelsey D      13 AH-SN                  30.63      30.44 AA       9  
 10 Simoni, Dominique   14 TIGR-PC                29.46      30.45 AA       7  
 11 Balma, Maggie K     14 RAD-SN                 30.05      30.57 AA       6  
 12 Pengilly, Ashley L  13 TIGR-PC                30.43      30.63 AA       5  
 13 Black, Katie V      14 SASO-SN                30.22      30.65 AA       3.5
 13 Plott, Melanie C    13 OAQ-PC                 29.49      30.65 AA       3.5
 15 Power, Kelsey I     13 OAQ-PC                 31.04      30.71 AA       2  
 16 Kennedy, Maddie A   14 AIA-PC                 30.68      30.87 AA       1  
 17 Carmody, Katie G    14 SASO-SN                31.33      30.94 AA     
 18 Stewart, Shelby A   13 AH-SN                  26.90      30.96 AA     
 19 Kadi, Sara S        14 CUDA-PC                30.39      31.21 AA     
 20 Staley, Allie       14 HEAT-OR                30.59      31.35 AA     
 21 Fahmy, Janna M      14 SVA-PC                 32.45      31.46 AA     
 21 Roach, Erika L      14 WCAB-PC                31.30      31.46 AA     
 23 Mendoza, Sara B     14 SASO-SN                31.08      31.52 A      
 23 Hunziker, Kristin   14 RAD-SN                 31.04      31.52 A      
 25 Perry, Kimberly J   13 OAQ-PC                 31.88      31.80 A      
 26 Smith, Lindsey N    13 TIGR-PC                31.81      31.85 A      
 27 Plunkett, Ryley C   14 SOSS-PC                32.11      31.94 A      
 28 Wilson, Ele T       13 HEAT-OR                31.57      32.03 A      
 29 Brown, Cortney D    14 CCA-SN                 32.07      32.42 A      
 30 Tirapelle, Nicole   13 TIGR-PC                32.33      33.00 A      
 31 Bonino, Sara A      14 AIA-PC                 31.31      33.15 A      
 32 Norcross, Meghan A  14 RAD-SN                 32.31      33.39 A      
 33 Auger, Alexandra M  14 AH-SN                  30.12      34.68 A      
Red  
  1 Harper, Shelley A   13 WCAB-PC                32.51      31.33 AA      20  
  2 Lee, Coutney A      14 HEAT-OR                33.12      31.44 AA      17  
  3 Duncan, Kelsey Z    13 CUDA-PC                32.55      31.90 A       16  
  4 Argent, Tawni J     13 OAQ-PC                 33.44      32.95 A       15  
  5 Zellner, Alexandra  13 OAQ-PC                 33.82      33.19 A       14  
  6 Delehant, Lindsay   13 AH-SN                  35.44      33.41 A       13  
  7 Ramaswamy, Swetha   14 OAQ-PC                 34.03      33.43 A       12  
  8 Kane, Sara E        13 AH-SN                  32.95      33.52 A       11  
  9 Misslin, Regina A   13 RAD-SN                 32.51      33.54 A        9  
 10 Valencia, Alexandr  13 SMST-SN                33.74      33.92 A        7  
 11 Santos, Jenny       13 SVA-PC                 34.85      34.17 A        6  
 12 Ruhstaller, Robin   14 TIGR-PC                35.73      34.28 A        5  
 13 Sargent, Krystine   13 SOSS-PC                34.91      34.44 A        4  
 14 Kleespies, Kelly A  14 WCAB-PC                35.11      34.49 A        3  
 15 Chih, Shelby C      13 AH-SN                  34.14      34.57 A        2  
 16 Ambrosini, Stiel N  13 SVA-PC                 34.99      34.63 A        1  
 17 Steinbergs, Andra   13 RAD-SN                 33.18      34.96 A      
 18 Peterson, Chelsea   13 BAMP-PC                34.28      34.98 A      
 19 Bell, Andrea G      13 SASO-SN                35.03      35.01 A      
 19 Barnard, Allie J    13 CCA-SN                 36.41      35.01 A      
 21 Green, Jillian P    13 TIGR-PC                35.36      35.03 A      
 22 Spohn, Jessica J    14 TIGR-PC                35.00      35.28 A      
 23 Spacil, Monika G    13 SASO-SN                36.47      35.76 A      
 24 Favero, Falisha M   13 AH-SN                  35.39      35.84 A      
 25 Foppiano, Nichole   13 TIGR-PC                39.59      35.98        
 26 Hubbard, Amelia E   14 SVA-PC                 37.77      36.49        
 27 Poore, Hilary A     13 CCA-SN                 36.98      36.60        
 28 Bussey, Ashley R    13 SASO-SN                38.47      37.53        
 29 Salciccia, Ally T   13 OAQ-PC                 40.99      39.81        
 30 Conroy, Ana M       13 OAQ-PC                 40.21      40.62        
 31 Copsey, Claire E    13 RAD-SN                 41.82      40.78        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
13-14 Memori: $ 2:07.86  2001      Cotton, Jessica, TIGR-PC                    
                2:13.79  13-14 WZQT
                2:17.69  13-14 Q
                2:26.79  13-14 AA
                2:47.39  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Burton, Sierra L    13 SVA-PC               2:11.52    2:14.26 Q       20  
  2 Rich, Ally S        14 HEAT-OR              2:19.11    2:14.39 Q       17  
  3 Lewis, Kelsey L     14 WCAB-PC              2:16.62    2:17.46 Q       16  
  4 Mills, Katie A      14 AH-SN                2:18.55    2:21.00 AA      15  
  5 Pengilly, Ashley L  13 TIGR-PC              2:20.74    2:21.62 AA      14  
  6 Hoff, Kelsey D      13 AH-SN                2:21.59    2:21.90 AA      13  
  7 Carmody, Katie G    14 SASO-SN              2:26.41    2:22.32 AA      12  
  8 Harper, Shelley A   13 WCAB-PC              2:24.19    2:22.33 AA      11  
  9 Staley, Allie       14 HEAT-OR              2:16.29    2:22.48 AA       9  
 10 Kadi, Sara S        14 CUDA-PC              2:16.67    2:22.52 AA       7  
 11 Dean, Jennifer N    13 OAQ-PC               2:18.54    2:22.55 AA       6  
 12 Holman, Amanda N    13 WCAB-PC              2:20.88    2:23.77 AA       5  
 13 Lee, Coutney A      14 HEAT-OR              2:24.55    2:23.93 AA       4  
 14 Ellis, Jodie M      13 HEAT-OR              2:29.46    2:24.46 AA       3  
 15 Barton, Ellen E     14 SOSS-PC              2:26.85    2:24.69 AA       2  
 16 Balma, Maggie K     14 RAD-SN               2:30.61    2:24.78 AA       1  
 17 Power, Kelsey I     13 OAQ-PC               2:26.51    2:25.02 AA     
 18 Mendoza, Sara B     14 SASO-SN              2:25.35    2:25.48 AA     
 19 Elgendy, Hagar T    13 SVA-PC               2:22.61    2:25.82 AA     
 20 Black, Katie V      14 SASO-SN              2:21.85    2:26.95 A      
 21 Hunziker, Kristin   14 RAD-SN               2:26.76    2:27.71 A      
 22 Kennedy, Maddie A   14 AIA-PC               2:21.58    2:28.07 A      
 23 Simoni, Dominique   14 TIGR-PC              2:27.02    2:29.32 A      
 24 Smith, Lindsey N    13 TIGR-PC              2:30.48    2:30.19 A      
 25 Plunkett, Ryley C   14 SOSS-PC              2:28.63    2:31.51 A      
 26 Kane, Sara E        13 AH-SN                2:31.10    2:32.27 A      
 27 Perry, Kimberly J   13 OAQ-PC               2:33.80    2:32.65 A      
 28 Stewart, Shelby A   13 AH-SN                2:31.41    2:36.59 A      
 29 Norcross, Meghan A  14 RAD-SN               2:33.29    2:46.56 A      
Red  
  1 Roach, Erika L      14 WCAB-PC              2:36.24    2:23.43 AA      20  
  2 Smith, April F      14 WCAB-PC              2:39.41    2:26.29 AA      17  
  3 Wilson, Ele T       13 HEAT-OR              2:34.95    2:30.01 A       16  
  4 Bonino, Sara A      14 AIA-PC               2:36.90    2:31.33 A       15  
  5 Duncan, Kelsey Z    13 CUDA-PC              2:36.21    2:34.66 A       14  
  6 Kleespies, Kelly A  14 WCAB-PC              2:41.45    2:35.21 A       13  
  7 Argent, Tawni J     13 OAQ-PC               2:33.84    2:37.51 A       12  
  8 Misslin, Regina A   13 RAD-SN               2:36.21    2:38.86 A       11  
  9 Peterson, Chelsea   13 BAMP-PC              2:42.56    2:41.41 A        9  
 10 Bell, Andrea G      13 SASO-SN              2:42.41    2:41.63 A        7  
 11 Brown, Cortney D    14 CCA-SN               2:50.79    2:42.02 A        6  
 12 Zellner, Alexandra  13 OAQ-PC               2:44.42    2:42.26 A        5  
 13 Ramaswamy, Swetha   14 OAQ-PC               2:44.86    2:43.33 A        4  
 14 Turner, Jordan A    13 TIGR-PC              2:41.28    2:43.69 A        3  
 15 Favero, Falisha M   13 AH-SN                2:57.59    2:44.64 A        2  
 16 Poore, Hilary A     13 CCA-SN               2:49.37    2:45.63 A        1  
 17 Barnard, Allie J    13 CCA-SN               2:52.50    2:46.41 A      
 18 Valencia, Alexandr  13 SMST-SN              2:56.55    2:47.02 A      
 19 Santos, Jenny       13 SVA-PC               3:00.29    2:48.20        
 20 York, Taylor M      13 HEAT-OR              2:48.37    2:48.25        
 21 Ambrosini, Stiel N  13 SVA-PC               2:49.36    2:49.74        
 22 Spohn, Jessica J    14 TIGR-PC              2:45.00    2:50.42        
 23 Steinbergs, Andra   13 RAD-SN               2:47.06    2:52.01        
 24 Spacil, Monika G    13 SASO-SN              3:00.25    2:53.01        
 25 Hubbard, Amelia E   14 SVA-PC               3:14.41    2:55.17        
 26 Auger, Alexandra M  14 AH-SN                2:52.43    2:56.59        
 27 Bussey, Ashley R    13 SASO-SN              2:59.51    2:56.70        
 28 Salciccia, Ally T   13 OAQ-PC               3:11.91    3:09.70        
 29 Conroy, Ana M       13 OAQ-PC               3:30.85    3:19.14        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Memorial Day: $ 2:46.02  2002      Houston, Katy, RENO-PC                      
                2:50.89  WZQT
                2:59.99  Q
                3:12.39  AA
                3:39.29  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Lewis, Kelsey L     14 WCAB-PC              2:48.86    2:56.72 Q       20  
  2 Smith, April F      14 WCAB-PC              3:09.78    2:59.42 Q       17  
  3 Harper, Shelley A   13 WCAB-PC              3:12.00    3:02.57 AA      16  
  4 Hoff, Kelsey D      13 AH-SN                2:59.20    3:04.83 AA      15  
  5 Brown, Cortney D    14 CCA-SN               3:10.23    3:05.80 AA      14  
  6 Kleespies, Kelly A  14 WCAB-PC              3:21.91    3:06.16 AA      13  
  7 Ellis, Jodie M      13 HEAT-OR              3:07.85    3:08.54 AA      12  
  8 Power, Kelsey I     13 OAQ-PC               3:10.68    3:08.99 AA      11  
  9 Black, Katie V      14 SASO-SN              3:02.81    3:09.26 AA       9  
 10 Duncan, Kelsey Z    13 CUDA-PC              3:08.44    3:09.71 AA       7  
 11 Kennedy, Maddie A   14 AIA-PC               3:14.39    3:15.72 A        6  
 12 Elgendy, Hagar T    13 SVA-PC               3:07.73    3:17.88 A        5  
 13 Argent, Tawni J     13 OAQ-PC               3:18.91    3:19.55 A        4  
 14 Simoni, Dominique   14 TIGR-PC              3:20.04    3:21.67 A        3  
 15 Mendoza, Sara B     14 SASO-SN              3:25.05    3:21.80 A        2  
 16 Kane, Sara E        13 AH-SN                3:16.63    3:22.91 A        1  
 17 Tirapelle, Nicole   13 TIGR-PC              3:24.28    3:23.60 A      
 18 Zellner, Alexandra  13 OAQ-PC               3:18.68    3:27.82 A      
 19 Bell, Andrea G      13 SASO-SN              3:25.18    3:32.96 A      
Red  
  1 Turner, Jordan A    13 TIGR-PC              3:27.24    3:22.66 A       20  
  2 Carmody, Katie G    14 SASO-SN              3:34.43    3:23.47 A       17  
  3 Dean, Jennifer N    13 OAQ-PC               3:39.79    3:24.03 A       16  
  4 York, Taylor M      13 HEAT-OR              3:35.05    3:24.16 A       15  
  5 Barton, Ellen E     14 SOSS-PC              3:32.14    3:29.04 A       14  
  6 Plunkett, Ryley C   14 SOSS-PC              3:39.49    3:31.67 A       13  
  7 Ruhstaller, Robin   14 TIGR-PC              3:30.32    3:31.97 A       12  
  8 Santos, Jenny       13 SVA-PC               3:53.49    3:32.54 A       11  
  9 Poore, Hilary A     13 CCA-SN               3:35.00    3:34.31 A        9  
 10 Green, Jillian P    13 TIGR-PC              3:33.04    3:35.38 A        7  
 11 Delehant, Lindsay   13 AH-SN                3:42.63    3:38.41 A        6  
 12 Spacil, Monika G    13 SASO-SN              3:28.25    3:39.73          5  
 13 Ramaswamy, Swetha   14 OAQ-PC               3:49.48    3:45.81          4  
 14 Foppiano, Nichole   13 TIGR-PC              3:35.48    3:50.02          3  
 15 Auger, Alexandra M  14 AH-SN                3:29.36    3:52.26          2  
 16 Ambrosini, Stiel N  13 SVA-PC               3:47.27    3:56.74          1  
 17 Copsey, Claire E    13 RAD-SN               3:46.00    4:01.89        
 18 Conroy, Ana M       13 OAQ-PC               4:30.01    4:52.23        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Memorial Day: $ 1:07.11  2002      Houston, Katy, RENO-PC                      
                1:08.89  WZQT
                1:11.59  Q
                1:16.39  AA
                1:27.49  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Hoff, Kelsey D      13 AH-SN                1:08.85    1:09.45 Q       20  
  2 Wilson, Ele T       13 HEAT-OR              1:14.08    1:09.94 Q       17  
  3 Lewis, Kelsey L     14 WCAB-PC              1:12.70    1:11.44 Q       16  
  4 Kadi, Sara S        14 CUDA-PC              1:10.35    1:11.69 AA      15  
  5 Holman, Amanda N    13 WCAB-PC              1:11.16    1:11.74 AA      14  
  6 Burton, Sierra L    13 SVA-PC               1:09.74    1:12.21 AA      13  
  7 Carmody, Katie G    14 SASO-SN              1:12.13    1:12.56 AA      12  
  8 Mills, Katie A      14 AH-SN                1:10.13    1:12.59 AA      11  
  9 Harper, Shelley A   13 WCAB-PC              1:14.00    1:13.33 AA       9  
 10 Rich, Ally S        14 HEAT-OR              1:16.42    1:13.97 AA       7  
 11 Pengilly, Ashley L  13 TIGR-PC              1:14.34    1:14.36 AA       6  
 12 Plott, Melanie C    13 OAQ-PC               1:17.08    1:15.54 AA       5  
 13 Lee, Coutney A      14 HEAT-OR              1:18.07    1:15.75 AA       4  
 14 Roach, Erika L      14 WCAB-PC              1:18.05    1:15.81 AA       3  
 15 Simoni, Dominique   14 TIGR-PC              1:16.00    1:16.00 AA       2  
 16 Dean, Jennifer N    13 OAQ-PC               1:15.89    1:16.03 AA       1  
 17 Bonino, Sara A      14 AIA-PC               1:15.49    1:16.08 AA     
 18 Mendoza, Sara B     14 SASO-SN              1:15.61    1:16.14 AA     
 19 Hunziker, Kristin   14 RAD-SN               1:17.34    1:18.35 A      
 20 Staley, Allie       14 HEAT-OR              1:12.92    1:18.79 A      
 21 Kane, Sara E        13 AH-SN                1:20.40    1:19.26 A      
 22 Misslin, Regina A   13 RAD-SN               1:21.00    1:19.99 A      
 23 Santos, Jenny       13 SVA-PC               1:22.86    1:20.06 A      
 24 Kennedy, Maddie A   14 AIA-PC               1:20.39    1:20.61 A      
 25 Chih, Shelby C      13 AH-SN                1:19.29    1:21.16 A      
 26 Elgendy, Hagar T    13 SVA-PC               1:19.03    1:22.50 A      
Red  
  1 Ellis, Jodie M      13 HEAT-OR              1:23.12    1:13.50 AA      20  
  2 Power, Kelsey I     13 OAQ-PC               1:24.89    1:19.66 A       17  
  3 Perry, Kimberly J   13 OAQ-PC               1:32.42    1:24.02 A       16  
  4 Barton, Ellen E     14 SOSS-PC              1:24.84    1:24.77 A       15  
  5 Duncan, Kelsey Z    13 CUDA-PC              1:23.08    1:26.22 A       14  
  6 Kleespies, Kelly A  14 WCAB-PC              1:25.61    1:26.24 A       13  
  7 Zellner, Alexandra  13 OAQ-PC               1:31.06    1:26.35 A       12  
  8 Brown, Cortney D    14 CCA-SN               1:38.26    1:26.77 A       11  
  9 York, Taylor M      13 HEAT-OR              1:30.97    1:27.40 A        9  
 10 Green, Jillian P    13 TIGR-PC              1:53.60    1:27.48 A        7  
 11 Valencia, Alexandr  13 SMST-SN              1:28.92    1:28.26          6  
 12 Sargent, Krystine   13 SOSS-PC              1:30.73    1:28.29          5  
 13 Barnard, Allie J    13 CCA-SN               1:31.31    1:28.81          4  
 14 Bell, Andrea G      13 SASO-SN              1:27.76    1:29.16          3  
 15 Spohn, Jessica J    14 TIGR-PC              1:30.00    1:30.46          2  
 16 Peterson, Chelsea   13 BAMP-PC              1:30.74    1:30.90          1  
 17 Plunkett, Ryley C   14 SOSS-PC              1:27.14    1:31.54        
 18 Bussey, Ashley R    13 SASO-SN              1:40.07    1:37.43        
 19 Hubbard, Amelia E   14 SVA-PC               1:40.91    1:37.48        
 20 Spacil, Monika G    13 SASO-SN              1:33.93    1:37.65        
 21 Steinbergs, Andra   13 RAD-SN               1:34.00    1:42.29        
 22 Ramaswamy, Swetha   14 OAQ-PC               1:50.30    1:48.61        
 23 Salciccia, Ally T   13 OAQ-PC               2:03.50    1:57.27        
 -- Favero, Falisha M   13 AH-SN                1:30.59         DQ        
 -- Ruhstaller, Robin   14 TIGR-PC              1:27.21         DQ        
 -- Skaggs, Sarah A     13 TIGR-PC              1:40.29         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
13-14 Memori: $ 2:14.23  2000      TIGER-A                                     
                2:21.29  13-14 Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                     2:17.38    2:21.37         40  
     1) Plott, Melanie C 13             2) Power, Kelsey I 13             
     3) Dean, Jennifer N 13             4) Perry, Kimberly J 13           
  2 Solano Aquatic Sea Otters-SN  'A'           2:37.70    2:24.41         34  
     1) Mendoza, Sara B 14              2) Black, Katie V 14              
     3) Carmody, Katie G 14             4) Bell, Andrea G 13              
  3 Salinas Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'             2:28.00    2:24.91         32  
     1) Burton, Sierra L 13             2) Elgendy, Hagar T 13            
     3) Fahmy, Janna M 14               4) Santos, Jenny 13               
  4 Tiger Aquatics-PC  'A'                      2:25.01    2:27.97         30  
     1) Smith, Lindsey N 13             2) Turner, Jordan A 13            
     3) Simoni, Dominique D 14          4) Pengilly, Ashley L 13          
 -- Osprey Aquatics-PC  'B'                     2:29.38         DQ        
     1) Ramaswamy, Swetha 14            2) Argent, Tawni J 13             
     3) Conroy, Ana M 13                4) Zellner, Alexandra G 13        
 
Women 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-18 Memori: $ 27.52  2000      Smart, Lindsey, TIGR-PC                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wronn, Katie M      18 CCA-SN                 27.79      28.55         20  
  2 Houston, Katy P     15 RENO-PC                27.31      28.61         17  
  3 Conte, Adrienne M   17 MBSC-PC                28.10      29.00         16  
  4 Browning, Laura A   18 RENO-PC                28.59      29.29         15  
  5 Moeckel, Katie A    17 TIGR-PC                28.84      29.73         14  
  6 Geraghty, Alyssa A  17 CCA-SN                 30.49      30.52         13  
  7 Pace, Alexa S       16 RAD-SN                 30.20      30.73         12  
  8 Ringquist, Kaitlin  16 HEAT-OR                30.04      30.94         11  
  9 Power, Kyla R       15 OAQ-PC                 29.88      30.96          9  
 10 Rich, Vanessa M     16 HEAT-OR                30.71      31.09          7  
 11 Hall, Julia D       16 CCA-SN                 29.41      31.24          6  
 12 Akers, Christine A  16 RAD-SN                 29.81      31.30          5  
 13 Baniewich, Christi  16 TIGR-PC                30.46      31.32          4  
 14 Wright, Tiffanie N  17 RAD-SN                 30.81      31.56          3  
 15 Elgendy, Sarah T    16 SVA-PC                 30.50      31.57          2  
 16 Kish, Shauna B      15 OAQ-PC                 29.91      32.34          1  
Red  
  1 Culpepper, Cody L   15 CCA-SN                 33.04      30.63         20  
  2 Beninsig, Allison   15 AH-SN                  32.23      31.53         17  
  3 Skaggs, Cathryn S   15 TIGR-PC                31.33      31.68         16  
  4 Hill, Kristina E    15 SVA-PC                 31.64      31.77         15  
  5 Perry, Kaysea A     16 OAQ-PC                 31.84      32.14         14  
  6 Keller, Allison M   17 RAD-SN                 32.60      32.51         13  
  7 Turner, Ryanne T    15 TIGR-PC                35.00      32.57         12  
  8 Jarrard, Breanna L  17 TIGR-PC                31.29      32.68         11  
  9 Burton, Megan L     15 SVA-PC                 32.53      32.85          9  
 10 Miller, Kiza A      15 HEAT-OR                33.78      33.08          7  
 11 Wallraven, Andrea   16 OAQ-PC                 31.89      33.16          6  
 12 Heibel, Suzanne E   16 RAD-SN                 32.99      33.62          5  
 13 Perry, Chelsey R    17 OAQ-PC                 35.30      35.25          4  
 14 Kish, Danielle M    18 OAQ-PC                 34.33      36.18          3  
 15 Kohls, Sidney R     15 CUDA-PC                36.02      37.38          2  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-18 Memori: $ 2:09.17  1999      Errecart, Robin, TIGR-PC                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Houston, Katy P     15 RENO-PC              2:10.99    2:11.68         20  
  2 Cotton, Jessica A   16 TIGR-PC              2:07.50    2:12.60         17  
  3 Bragg, Ja-Neil      17 TIGR-PC              2:12.54    2:14.01         16  
  4 Venturacci, Christ  17 RENO-PC              2:21.02    2:16.36         15  
  5 Browning, Laura A   18 RENO-PC              2:14.99    2:16.77         14  
  6 Moeckel, Katie A    17 TIGR-PC              2:15.62    2:17.71         13  
  7 Wronn, Katie M      18 CCA-SN               2:12.48    2:19.20         12  
  8 Conte, Adrienne M   17 MBSC-PC              2:11.84    2:19.44         11  
  9 Baniewich, Christi  16 TIGR-PC              2:19.50    2:19.94          9  
 10 Hall, Julia D       16 CCA-SN               2:14.41    2:20.12          7  
 11 Keen, Krissy M      16 TIGR-PC              2:19.12    2:20.49          6  
 12 Podesto, Marisa C   17 TIGR-PC              2:13.00    2:20.69          5  
 13 Rich, Vanessa M     16 HEAT-OR              2:21.34    2:21.42          4  
 14 Kish, Shauna B      15 OAQ-PC               2:17.93    2:27.11          3  
 15 Power, Kyla R       15 OAQ-PC               2:18.45    2:27.22          2  
 16 Abbott, Valerie C   16 TIGR-PC              2:11.86    2:27.95          1  
Red  
  1 Geraghty, Alyssa A  17 CCA-SN               2:23.84    2:22.54         20  
  2 Akers, Christine A  16 RAD-SN               2:22.39    2:23.68         17  
  3 Pace, Alexa S       16 RAD-SN               2:23.50    2:25.40         16  
  4 Ringquist, Kaitlin  16 HEAT-OR              2:23.70    2:27.97         15  
  5 Beninsig, Allison   15 AH-SN                2:26.66    2:28.43         14  
  6 Titensor, Kendra R  15 HEAT-OR              2:37.21    2:28.58         13  
  7 McBroom, Tiffany L  15 UN-PC                2:26.88    2:28.66         12  
  8 Culpepper, Cody L   15 CCA-SN               2:29.51    2:28.76         11  
  9 Wright, Tiffanie N  17 RAD-SN               2:31.33    2:33.36          9  
 10 Miller, Kiza A      15 HEAT-OR              2:37.40    2:33.38          7  
 11 Keller, Allison M   17 RAD-SN               2:30.86    2:34.44          6  
 12 Perry, Kaysea A     16 OAQ-PC               2:30.47    2:37.76          5  
 13 Heibel, Suzanne E   16 RAD-SN               2:35.29    2:43.77          4  
 14 Andrews, Megan N    16 HEAT-OR              2:29.73    2:47.92          3  
 15 Kish, Danielle M    18 OAQ-PC               2:42.43    2:53.48          2  
 16 Kohls, Sidney R     15 CUDA-PC              3:12.80    3:09.84          1  
 
Women 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
15-18 Memori: $ 2:43.11  1999      Konstantinova, Maggie, UN-PC                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Houston, Katy P     15 RENO-PC              2:36.19    2:40.86$        20  
  2 Cotton, Jessica A   16 TIGR-PC              2:42.50    2:44.86         17  
  3 Keen, Krissy M      16 TIGR-PC              2:54.00    2:54.40         16  
  4 Culpepper, Cody L   15 CCA-SN               3:06.58    3:01.02         15  
  5 Geraghty, Alyssa A  17 CCA-SN               2:56.30    3:04.79         14  
  6 Hall, Julia D       16 CCA-SN               2:58.98    3:10.92         13  
  7 Jarrard, Breanna L  17 TIGR-PC              3:05.62    3:11.43         12  
  8 Beninsig, Allison   15 AH-SN                3:02.42    3:14.05         11  
  9 Bartlett, Elisabet  17 RENO-PC              2:57.90    3:14.94          9  
 10 Rich, Vanessa M     16 HEAT-OR              3:11.39    3:18.45          7  
 11 Power, Kyla R       15 OAQ-PC               3:12.21    3:21.35          6  
 -- Jarrard, Lindsay R  16 TIGR-PC              3:08.26         DQ        
Red  
  1 Titensor, Kendra R  15 HEAT-OR              3:15.53    3:06.16         20  
  2 Ringquist, Kaitlin  16 HEAT-OR              3:18.77    3:11.36         17  
  3 McBroom, Tiffany L  15 UN-PC                3:17.30    3:20.92         16  
  4 Kish, Danielle M    18 OAQ-PC               3:13.54    3:23.00         15  
  5 Turner, Ryanne T    15 TIGR-PC              3:15.00    3:24.63         14  
  6 Perry, Kaysea A     16 OAQ-PC               3:31.70    3:24.66         13  
  7 Miller, Kiza A      15 HEAT-OR              3:33.97    3:25.93         12  
  8 Burton, Megan L     15 SVA-PC               3:21.04    3:30.80         11  
  9 Wallraven, Andrea   16 OAQ-PC               3:24.18    3:33.87          9  
 10 Perry, Chelsey R    17 OAQ-PC               3:41.80    3:45.83          7  
 11 Kohls, Sidney R     15 CUDA-PC              4:00.83    4:09.66          6  
 
Women 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
15-18 Memori: $ 1:04.39  2002      Davis, Laura, TERA-PC                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Moeckel, Katie A    17 TIGR-PC              1:05.52    1:06.72         20  
  2 Cotton, Jessica A   16 TIGR-PC              1:08.00    1:07.64         17  
  3 Bragg, Ja-Neil      17 TIGR-PC              1:05.00    1:07.67         16  
  4 Venturacci, Christ  17 RENO-PC              1:08.52    1:08.23         15  
  5 Houston, Katy P     15 RENO-PC              1:05.38    1:08.30         14  
  6 Akers, Christine A  16 RAD-SN               1:08.42    1:09.54         13  
  7 Jarrard, Lindsay R  16 TIGR-PC              1:11.42    1:11.48         12  
  8 Baniewich, Christi  16 TIGR-PC              1:10.96    1:12.90         11  
  9 Pace, Alexa S       16 RAD-SN               1:12.80    1:13.19          9  
 10 Wronn, Katie M      18 CCA-SN               1:09.17    1:13.85          7  
 11 Power, Kyla R       15 OAQ-PC               1:11.64    1:14.08          6  
 12 Geraghty, Alyssa A  17 CCA-SN               1:14.06    1:16.09          5  
Red  
  1 Browning, Laura A   18 RENO-PC              1:15.99    1:15.00         20  
  2 Jarrard, Breanna L  17 TIGR-PC              1:14.44    1:16.20         17  
  3 Keller, Allison M   17 RAD-SN               1:15.53    1:16.99         16  
  4 Kish, Shauna B      15 OAQ-PC               1:15.14    1:17.22         15  
  5 Hill, Kristina E    15 SVA-PC               1:21.19    1:17.38         14  
  6 Hall, Julia D       16 CCA-SN               1:22.70    1:18.19         13  
  7 Skaggs, Cathryn S   15 TIGR-PC              1:16.55    1:18.29         12  
  8 Elgendy, Sarah T    16 SVA-PC               1:18.66    1:18.51         11  
  9 McBroom, Tiffany L  15 UN-PC                1:18.23    1:19.15          9  
 10 Bartlett, Elisabet  17 RENO-PC              1:16.80    1:22.26          7  
 11 Titensor, Kendra R  15 HEAT-OR              1:29.06    1:27.04          6  
 12 Kohls, Sidney R     15 CUDA-PC              1:51.56    1:50.63          5  
 -- Wright, Tiffanie N  17 RAD-SN               1:33.94         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
15-18 Memori: $ 2:08.74  2001      TIGER-A                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                   2:19.99    2:18.04         40  
     1) Houston, Katy P 15              2) Bartlett, Elisabeth L 17       
     3) Venturacci, Christina A 17      4) Browning, Laura A 18           
  2 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                     2:17.29    2:25.53         34  
     1) Perry, Kaysea A 16              2) Kish, Danielle M 18            
     3) Power, Kyla R 15                4) Kish, Shauna B 15              
 
Women 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ryle, Annie E       19 AH-SN                  28.73     X29.53        
 -- Owens, Brianne M    19 UN-PC                  30.89     X30.65        
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ryle, Annie E       19 AH-SN                2:12.39   X2:15.31        
 -- Owens, Brianne M    19 UN-PC                2:25.88   X2:27.56        
 
Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ryle, Annie E       19 AH-SN                3:14.21   X3:13.58        
 
Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ryle, Annie E       19 AH-SN                1:05.99   X1:09.81        
 -- Owens, Brianne M    19 UN-PC                1:12.86   X1:12.15        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
8&U Memorial: $ 2:55.93  1998      Danska, Stephan, SRVL-PC                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Keltan G     8 SCSC-PC              3:13.38    2:52.06$        20  
  2 Selfridge, Zachary   8 OAQ-PC               3:40.01    3:10.92         17  
  3 Louie, Brian K       8 UN-SN                3:40.68    3:27.48         16  
  4 Tait, Ethan D        8 SOSS-PC              3:32.39    3:30.31         15  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
8&U Memorial: $ 1:37.73  1999      Coburn, Brian, CH-UT                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Keltan G     8 SCSC-PC              1:42.43    1:36.63$        20  
  2 YU, Stephen          8 SCRA-PC              1:47.01    1:39.27         17  
  3 Myint, Victor P      7 DCD-PC               1:59.89    1:39.33         16  
  4 Villanueva, Marco    8 TIGR-PC              1:59.89    1:42.95         15  
  5 Selfridge, Zachary   8 OAQ-PC               2:28.08    1:49.51         14  
  6 Tait, Ethan D        8 SOSS-PC              1:53.01    1:53.23         13  
  7 Louie, Brian K       8 UN-SN                2:10.65    1:56.43         12  
  8 Consunji, Corey M    7 CCA-SN               2:18.01    2:17.15         11  
  9 Jimenez, Timothy M   8 SVA-PC               2:47.55    2:39.94          9  
 10 Hughes, Benjamin P   6 OAQ-PC               3:01.01    3:20.43          7  
 -- Tuttle, Preston J    7 CCA-SN               2:04.15         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
8&U Memorial: $ 41.08  2002      Rhodes, Garrett, MBSC-PC                      
                58.39  8&U A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YU, Stephen          8 SCRA-PC                40.78      40.52$A       20  
  2 Lawler, Keltan G     8 SCSC-PC                47.75      43.70 A       17  
  3 Myint, Victor P      7 DCD-PC                 57.96      44.31 A       16  
  4 Selfridge, Zachary   8 OAQ-PC                 45.36      45.46 A       15  
  5 Louie, Brian K       8 UN-SN                1:01.49      50.49 A       14  
  6 Gault, Harmon F      8 TVA-PC                 54.09      50.63 A       13  
  7 Villanueva, Marco    8 TIGR-PC              1:04.21      56.02 A       12  
  8 Larsen, Evan V       8 CCA-SN                 52.19      56.43 A       11  
  9 Plant, Riley R       7 CCA-SN               1:01.25      58.29 A        9  
 10 Tait, Ethan D        8 SOSS-PC                53.14      59.17          7  
 11 Consunji, Corey M    7 CCA-SN               1:29.92    1:24.26          6  
 12 Jimenez, Timothy M   8 SVA-PC               2:12.58    1:48.43          5  
 -- Tuttle, Preston J    7 CCA-SN               1:12.10         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
9-10 Memoria: $ 2:28.99  1998      Divan, Nick, MVN-CA                         
                2:30.59  9-10 WZQT
                2:46.29  9-10 Q
                2:55.79  9-10 AA
                3:20.29  9-10 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ringquist, Austin   10 HEAT-OR              2:38.60    2:34.27 Q       20  
  2 Lomas, Justin J     10 SASO-SN              2:33.60    2:34.40 Q       17  
  3 Burbidge, Nick L    10 WCAB-PC              2:35.49    2:38.75 Q       16  
  4 Mooney, Sean R       9 WCAB-PC              2:42.55    2:40.33 Q       15  
  5 Louie, Bradley S    10 UN-SN                2:56.57    2:49.44 AA      14  
  6 Matranga, Riley J   10 AH-SN                2:53.57    2:55.08 AA      13  
  7 Matison, Michael P   9 SASO-SN              2:52.39    3:03.12 A       12  
  8 Chia, Jonathan C    10 WCAB-PC              3:15.09    3:03.33 A       11  
  9 Vaiana, Nick J      10 WCAB-PC              2:56.09    3:03.91 A        9  
 10 Mascoli, Nick C     10 OAQ-PC               3:37.26    3:32.67          7  
 11 Tym, Kevin A        10 SOSS-PC              3:10.39    3:43.53          6  
 12 Hughes, Michael A    9 OAQ-PC               4:02.19    3:56.53          5  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
9-10 Memoria: $ 1:18.63  1999      Owens, Daniel, MVN-CA                       
                1:20.99  9-10 WZQT
                1:28.69  9-10 Q
                1:32.99  9-10 AA
                1:46.09  9-10 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Hunter     10 WV-PC                1:22.76    1:22.67 Q       20  
  2 Lomas, Justin J     10 SASO-SN              1:26.50    1:27.32 Q       17  
  3 Ringquist, Austin   10 HEAT-OR              1:28.52    1:29.63 AA      16  
  4 Burbidge, Nick L    10 WCAB-PC              1:26.28    1:30.14 AA      15  
  5 Louie, Bradley S    10 UN-SN                1:35.09    1:33.63 A       14  
  6 Nunan, Michael D     9 WV-PC                1:46.10    1:36.83 A       13  
  7 Mooney, Sean R       9 WCAB-PC              1:39.50    1:41.70 A       12  
  8 Vaiana, Nick J      10 WCAB-PC              1:39.69    1:42.60 A       11  
  9 Matison, Michael P   9 SASO-SN              1:41.72    1:43.41 A        9  
 10 Mendoza, Alex J     10 SASO-SN              1:40.97    1:43.60 A        7  
 -- McAllister, Michae  10 AH-SN                1:38.95         DQ        
 -- Chau, Eugene        10 SFRP-PC              1:27.15         DQ        
Red  
  1 Hoselton, Jake H     9 SOSS-PC              1:59.89    1:46.25         20  
  2 Chia, Jonathan C    10 WCAB-PC              1:48.65    1:48.12         17  
  3 Jastrzebski-Beinni  10 SOSS-PC              2:05.11    1:51.31         16  
  4 Ting, Patrick       10 DCD-PC               1:52.40    1:55.13         15  
  5 Tym, Kevin A        10 SOSS-PC              1:46.49    1:55.18         14  
  6 Mascoli, Nick C     10 OAQ-PC               2:16.10    1:55.39         13  
  7 Semien, Alex J       9 SASO-SN              2:02.37    1:59.25         12  
  8 Shiuan, Jason F      9 OAPB-PC              2:08.89    2:10.96         11  
  9 Hughes, Michael A    9 OAQ-PC               2:37.13    2:30.28          9  
 10 Silbermann, Andrea  10 OAQ-PC               2:05.49    2:35.42          7  
 -- Connelly, John M    10 TIGR-PC              2:20.00         DQ        
 -- Hills, Jack R       10 OAQ-PC               2:33.24         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
9-10 Memoria: $ 34.31  1999      Owens, Daniel, MVN-CA                         
                34.69  9-10 WZQT
                39.39  9-10 Q
                41.29  9-10 AA
                47.19  9-10 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Pomeroy, Hunter     10 WV-PC                  35.11      34.79 Q       20  
  2 Lomas, Justin J     10 SASO-SN                38.96      37.56 Q       17  
  3 Louie, Bradley S    10 UN-SN                  37.82      37.80 Q       16  
  4 Burbidge, Nick L    10 WCAB-PC                37.84      37.92 Q       15  
  5 Chau, Eugene        10 SFRP-PC                38.99      37.99 Q       14  
  6 Nunan, Michael D     9 WV-PC                  41.05      39.04 Q       13  
  7 Ringquist, Austin   10 HEAT-OR                37.67      39.37 Q       12  
  8 Fahmy, Adam M        9 SVA-PC                 42.44      41.09 AA      11  
  9 Matranga, Riley J   10 AH-SN                  41.38      41.40 A        9  
 10 McAllister, Michae  10 AH-SN                  43.32      41.69 A        7  
 11 Mooney, Sean R       9 WCAB-PC                42.42      43.95 A        6  
 12 Mendoza, Alex J     10 SASO-SN                47.50      46.71 A        5  
 13 Matison, Michael P   9 SASO-SN                47.49      46.78 A        4  
Red  
  1 Hoselton, Jake H     9 SOSS-PC                55.74      48.04         20  
  2 Jastrzebski-Beinni  10 SOSS-PC                59.20      49.26         17  
  3 Semien, Alex J       9 SASO-SN                52.19      49.27         16  
  4 Chia, Jonathan C    10 WCAB-PC                48.45      50.03         15  
  5 Mascoli, Nick C     10 OAQ-PC                 53.54      57.69         14  
  6 Ting, Patrick       10 DCD-PC               1:04.61      59.14         13  
  7 Tym, Kevin A        10 SOSS-PC                49.89      59.79         12  
  8 Shiuan, Jason F      9 OAPB-PC              1:07.28    1:03.36         11  
  9 Hughes, Michael A    9 OAQ-PC               1:11.41    1:08.25          9  
 10 Hills, Jack R       10 OAQ-PC               1:09.55    1:09.74          7  
 -- Silbermann, Andrea  10 OAQ-PC               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Vaiana, Nick J      10 WCAB-PC                52.60         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
10&U Memoria: $ 2:39.91  2001      SOS - A                                     
                2:42.39  10&U Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Solano Aquatic Sea Otters-SN  'A'           3:08.70    3:05.43         40  
     1) Matison, Michael P 9            2) Mendoza, Alex J 10             
     3) Lomas, Justin J 10              4) Semien, Alex J 9               
  2 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                     3:27.42    3:24.42         34  
     1) Kane, Jonathan M 9              2) Hills, Jack R 10               
     3) Selfridge, Zachary P 8          4) Mascoli, Nick C 10             
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Memorial Day: $ 1:02.73  2002      Walter, Donald, TERA-PC                     
                1:02.29  WZQT
                1:06.99  Q
                1:11.59  AA
                1:21.69  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rianda, Trav W      12 BAMP-PC              1:03.00    1:02.63$Q       20  
  2 Gault, Walter S     12 TVA-PC               1:05.87    1:04.66 Q       17  
  3 Harper, Gregory W   11 WCAB-PC              1:09.51    1:08.58 AA      16  
  4 Tyler, Scott G      12 RAD-SN               1:10.56    1:08.99 AA      15  
  5 Butler, Ryaan M     12 CCA-SN               1:08.68    1:09.80 AA      14  
  6 Laflamme, David W   12 SOSS-PC              1:10.79    1:10.02 AA      13  
  7 Andrews, Keith A    12 HEAT-OR              1:07.19    1:10.15 AA      12  
  8 Guido, Christopher  11 PLS-PC               1:09.83    1:10.75 AA      11  
  9 Barton, RJ J        11 SOSS-PC              1:08.85    1:10.81 AA       9  
 10 Richard, Timothy R  11 SOSS-PC              1:08.44    1:11.06 AA       7  
 11 Van Krieken, Vance  12 CUDA-PC              1:12.05    1:11.18 AA       6  
 12 Matison, Nicholas   11 SASO-SN              1:11.34    1:13.92 A        5  
 13 Royster, Jake D     12 HEAT-OR              1:12.07    1:14.96 A        4  
 14 Covrig, Daniel M    11 SOSS-PC              1:13.04    1:15.56 A        3  
 15 Larsen, Erik W      12 CCA-SN               1:17.49    1:15.96 A        2  
 16 Korotkin, Brian J   11 AH-SN                1:17.63    1:16.01 A        1  
 17 Velasquez, Niko N   11 DCD-PC               1:14.82    1:17.54 A      
 18 Pallesen, Scott L   12 TIGR-PC              1:17.33    1:17.89 A      
 19 Mooney, Trevor J    11 WCAB-PC              1:14.51    1:18.41 A      
 20 Simpson, Jordan A   12 AH-SN                1:12.82    1:20.07 A      
Red  
  1 Spacil, Lucas G     12 SASO-SN              1:29.26    1:11.62 A       20  
  2 Bottyan, Thomas J   12 RAD-SN               1:18.91    1:16.04 A       17  
  3 Rossbach, Alexande  12 AH-SN                1:18.26    1:16.07 A       16  
  4 Hooten, Andrew W    12 SASO-SN              1:17.64    1:16.64 A       15  
  5 Mendez-Beck, Tomas  11 HEAT-OR              1:18.86    1:18.61 A       14  
  6 Davis, Aaron W      11 RAD-SN               1:20.95    1:19.59 A       13  
  7 York, Tanner L      12 HEAT-OR              1:19.94    1:19.95 A       12  
  8 WU, Tony            11 AH-SN                1:23.68    1:20.59 A       11  
  9 Fitch, Jimmy J      11 AH-SN                1:23.01    1:21.61 A        9  
 10 Lee, Joseph         11 TIGR-PC              1:18.05    1:23.70          7  
 11 Edwards, Tuffer B   11 UN-CC                1:23.02    1:24.91          6  
 12 Zellner, Thomas T   11 OAQ-PC               1:32.66    1:27.56          5  
 13 Setness, Taylor B   11 TIGR-PC              1:31.08    1:28.91          4  
 14 Hoselton, Lloyd P   11 SOSS-PC              1:24.84    1:29.96          3  
 15 Lawler, Trent L     11 SCSC-PC              1:30.22    1:30.03          2  
 16 Sturm, Kristoffer   11 CCA-SN               1:31.94    1:30.97          1  
 17 Connelly, Ryan P    12 TIGR-PC              1:25.00    1:34.03        
 18 Taikeff, Nathaniel  11 OAQ-PC               1:27.99    1:47.80        
 19 Adamski, Austin D   11 OAQ-PC               2:02.12    2:16.15        
 -- Geiser, Greg        12 OAQ-PC               1:26.08         DQ        
 -- Hernandez, Paul J   11 TIGR-PC              1:21.07         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
11-12 Memori: $ 2:14.56  1999      Biel, Matt, TERA-PC                         
                2:15.99  11-12 WZQT
                2:27.29  11-12 Q
                2:34.39  11-12 AA
                2:56.09  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Gault, Walter S     12 TVA-PC               2:17.53    2:18.36 Q       20  
  2 Butler, Ryaan M     12 CCA-SN               2:21.73    2:20.55 Q       17  
  3 Harper, Gregory W   11 WCAB-PC              2:25.32    2:25.92 Q       16  
  4 Rianda, Trav W      12 BAMP-PC              2:29.50    2:25.98 Q       15  
  5 Barton, RJ J        11 SOSS-PC              2:25.76    2:28.09 AA      14  
  6 Matison, Nicholas   11 SASO-SN              2:32.99    2:29.44 AA      13  
  7 Richard, Timothy R  11 SOSS-PC              2:27.79    2:30.48 AA      12  
  8 Rados, Matthew S    12 AIA-PC               2:32.25    2:30.81 AA      11  
  9 Stringer, Shaun R   11 WCAB-PC              2:37.15    2:32.37 AA       9  
 10 Guido, Christopher  11 PLS-PC               2:30.48    2:32.82 AA       7  
 11 Franz, Michael R    11 AH-SN                2:35.70    2:33.56 AA       6  
 12 Spacil, Lucas G     12 SASO-SN              2:34.68    2:35.03 A        5  
 13 Hooten, Andrew W    12 SASO-SN              2:41.33    2:46.71 A        4  
Red  
  1 Laflamme, David W   12 SOSS-PC              2:42.25    2:32.13 AA      20  
  2 Covrig, Daniel M    11 SOSS-PC              2:43.80    2:39.22 A       17  
  3 Korotkin, Brian J   11 AH-SN                2:43.13    2:39.54 A       16  
  4 Royster, Jake D     12 HEAT-OR              2:56.52    2:41.71 A       15  
  5 Larsen, Erik W      12 CCA-SN               2:41.50    2:43.10 A       14  
  6 Pallesen, Scott L   12 TIGR-PC              2:57.87    2:46.36 A       13  
  7 Davis, Aaron W      11 RAD-SN               2:48.41    2:47.83 A       12  
  8 Mooney, Trevor J    11 WCAB-PC              2:45.76    2:53.31 A       11  
  9 York, Tanner L      12 HEAT-OR              2:49.49    2:53.79 A        9  
 10 Edwards, Tuffer B   11 UN-CC                2:56.59    3:00.14          7  
 11 Lawler, Trent L     11 SCSC-PC              3:03.67    3:04.19          6  
 12 Setness, Taylor B   11 TIGR-PC              2:46.07    3:06.50          5  
 13 Sturm, Kristoffer   11 CCA-SN               3:18.99    3:20.52          4  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Memorial Day: $ 1:10.18  2002      Mirisola, Ian, PASA-CA                      
                1:12.79  WZQT
                1:19.49  Q
                1:23.29  AA
                1:35.09  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Gault, Walter S     12 TVA-PC               1:15.33    1:15.44 Q       20  
  2 Rianda, Trav W      12 BAMP-PC              1:17.00    1:15.46 Q       17  
  3 Barton, RJ J        11 SOSS-PC              1:18.31    1:18.96 Q       16  
  4 Andrews, Keith A    12 HEAT-OR              1:16.11    1:19.37 Q       15  
  5 Laflamme, David W   12 SOSS-PC              1:21.17    1:21.22 AA      14  
  6 Richard, Timothy R  11 SOSS-PC              1:19.00    1:21.93 AA      13  
  7 Harper, Gregory W   11 WCAB-PC              1:25.48    1:23.75 A       12  
  8 Van Krieken, Vance  12 CUDA-PC              1:22.11    1:23.95 A       11  
  9 Matison, Nicholas   11 SASO-SN              1:25.44    1:24.11 A        9  
 10 Tyler, Scott G      12 RAD-SN               1:21.62    1:24.25 A        7  
 11 Velasquez, Niko N   11 DCD-PC               1:21.33    1:24.74 A        6  
 12 Korotkin, Brian J   11 AH-SN                1:27.87    1:25.03 A        5  
 13 Covrig, Daniel M    11 SOSS-PC              1:27.56    1:26.88 A        4  
 14 Bottyan, Thomas J   12 RAD-SN               1:27.02    1:27.03 A        3  
 15 Stringer, Shaun R   11 WCAB-PC              1:27.10    1:28.57 A        2  
 16 Mooney, Trevor J    11 WCAB-PC              1:27.26    1:29.29 A        1  
 17 Guido, Christopher  11 PLS-PC               1:28.20    1:29.54 A      
 18 Simpson, Jordan A   12 AH-SN                1:23.29    1:29.57 A      
 19 Rados, Matthew S    12 AIA-PC               1:26.87    1:32.97 A      
 -- Butler, Ryaan M     12 CCA-SN               1:19.85         DQ        
Red  
  1 Franz, Michael R    11 AH-SN                1:28.78    1:26.77 A       20  
  2 WU, Tony            11 AH-SN                1:36.68    1:28.75 A       17  
  3 Spacil, Lucas G     12 SASO-SN              1:40.56    1:30.13 A       16  
  4 Pallesen, Scott L   12 TIGR-PC              1:32.20    1:30.44 A       15  
  5 Fitch, Jimmy J      11 AH-SN                1:29.78    1:31.38 A       14  
  6 Larsen, Erik W      12 CCA-SN               1:29.00    1:32.16 A       13  
  7 Levine, David J     12 CUDA-PC              1:33.60    1:33.12 A       12  
  8 Lee, Joseph         11 TIGR-PC              1:33.24    1:33.92 A       11  
  9 Hooten, Andrew W    12 SASO-SN              1:37.85    1:35.85          9  
 10 Mendez-Beck, Tomas  11 HEAT-OR              1:32.87    1:35.86          7  
 11 Davis, Aaron W      11 RAD-SN               1:36.51    1:36.06          6  
 12 Rossbach, Alexande  12 AH-SN                1:38.23    1:36.22          5  
 13 Edwards, Tuffer B   11 UN-CC                1:35.56    1:38.17          4  
 14 Lawler, Trent L     11 SCSC-PC              1:40.89    1:39.72          3  
 15 Hernandez, Paul J   11 TIGR-PC              1:38.34    1:47.04          2  
 16 Sturm, Kristoffer   11 CCA-SN               1:52.44    1:50.56          1  
 17 Geiser, Greg        12 OAQ-PC               1:43.46    1:52.11        
 18 Zellner, Thomas T   11 OAQ-PC               1:54.73    2:01.46        
 19 Taikeff, Nathaniel  11 OAQ-PC               1:45.49    2:10.87        
 20 Adamski, Austin D   11 OAQ-PC               2:21.19    2:29.65        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Memorial Day: $ 30.97  2002      Reilly, Sean, TERA-PC                         
                30.99  WZQT
                34.09  Q
                36.49  AA
                41.69  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Rianda, Trav W      12 BAMP-PC                30.00      30.39$WZQT    20  
  2 Laflamme, David W   12 SOSS-PC                33.60      32.60 Q       17  
  3 Andrews, Keith A    12 HEAT-OR                31.94      32.90 Q       16  
  4 Harper, Gregory W   11 WCAB-PC                33.49      33.50 Q       15  
  5 Tyler, Scott G      12 RAD-SN                 39.07      34.53 AA      14  
  6 Barton, RJ J        11 SOSS-PC                35.18      34.68 AA      13  
  7 Van Krieken, Vance  12 CUDA-PC                37.83      35.24 AA      12  
  8 Velasquez, Niko N   11 DCD-PC                 35.62      35.61 AA      11  
  9 Stringer, Shaun R   11 WCAB-PC                37.30      36.45 AA       9  
 10 Covrig, Daniel M    11 SOSS-PC                39.70      36.73 A        7  
 11 Butler, Ryaan M     12 CCA-SN                 37.82      37.37 A        6  
 12 Bottyan, Thomas J   12 RAD-SN                 40.73      38.11 A        5  
 13 Guido, Christopher  11 PLS-PC                 36.74      38.15 A        4  
 14 Rados, Matthew S    12 AIA-PC                 40.04      38.65 A        3  
 15 Richard, Timothy R  11 SOSS-PC                39.17      38.85 A        2  
 16 Larsen, Erik W      12 CCA-SN                 41.25      40.32 A        1  
 17 Korotkin, Brian J   11 AH-SN                  38.66      40.35 A      
 18 Mooney, Trevor J    11 WCAB-PC                39.53      41.45 A      
 19 WU, Tony            11 AH-SN                  41.87      41.77        
 20 Simpson, Jordan A   12 AH-SN                  35.41      41.98        
 21 Lee, Joseph         11 TIGR-PC                33.95      49.19        
Red  
  1 Spacil, Lucas G     12 SASO-SN                47.47      37.34 A       20  
  2 Fitch, Jimmy J      11 AH-SN                  42.45      37.44 A       17  
  3 Matison, Nicholas   11 SASO-SN                42.06      39.98 A       16  
  4 Royster, Jake D     12 HEAT-OR                45.77      40.34 A       15  
  5 Davis, Aaron W      11 RAD-SN                 47.17      42.02         14  
  6 Franz, Michael R    11 AH-SN                  45.10      42.06         13  
  7 Mendez-Beck, Tomas  11 HEAT-OR                43.24      42.08         12  
  8 Levine, David J     12 CUDA-PC                41.89      43.09         11  
  9 Sturm, Kristoffer   11 CCA-SN                 45.71      44.03          9  
 10 Pallesen, Scott L   12 TIGR-PC                49.66      44.59          7  
 11 Rossbach, Alexande  12 AH-SN                  45.31      44.75          6  
 12 Zellner, Thomas T   11 OAQ-PC                 44.93      45.41          5  
 13 York, Tanner L      12 HEAT-OR                46.20      47.52          4  
 14 Lawler, Trent L     11 SCSC-PC                51.82      49.26          3  
 15 Taikeff, Nathaniel  11 OAQ-PC                 47.19      57.09          1.5
 15 Hoselton, Lloyd P   11 SOSS-PC                58.99      57.09          1.5
 17 Hernandez, Paul J   11 TIGR-PC                48.10    1:00.98        
 18 Adamski, Austin D   11 OAQ-PC               1:01.27    1:19.74        
 -- Geiser, Greg        12 OAQ-PC                 42.59         DQ        
 -- Edwards, Tuffer B   11 UN-CC                  46.64         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
11-12 Memori: $ 2:19.41  2001      Mission Viejo - A                           
                2:25.89  11-12 Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Sos Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:09.00    2:28.85         40  
     1) Covrig, Daniel M 11             2) Barton, RJ J 11                
     3) Laflamme, David W 12            4) Richard, Timothy R 11          
  2 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                     2:59.82    3:37.03         34  
     1) Taikeff, Nathaniel U 11         2) Adamski, Austin D 11           
     3) Zellner, Thomas T 11            4) Geiser, Greg 12                
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Memorial Day: $ 26.14  1999      Cole, Andrew, CH-UT                           
                26.59  WZQT
                28.29  Q
                29.69  AA
                33.89  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Cory R        14 TIGR-PC                27.16      27.83 Q       20  
  2 Bassignani, Chase   14 SASO-SN                28.33      28.27 Q       17  
  3 Roman, Shawn R      14 TIGR-PC                29.02      28.86 AA      16  
  4 Curtice, Blane A    13 SBA-PC                 28.92      28.97 AA      15  
  5 Skaggs, Anson L     13 TIGR-PC                29.69      29.30 AA      14  
  6 Wieser, Raymond C   13 SASO-SN                30.60      29.33 AA      13  
  7 Sherman, Matthew R  14 CCA-SN                 29.93      29.53 AA      12  
  8 Gall, Weston J      13 TIGR-PC                27.09      29.60 AA      11  
  9 Favero, Austin J    13 AH-SN                  27.84      30.65 A        9  
 10 Anderson, Kyle B    14 CCA-SN                 30.69      30.97 A        7  
 11 Simmons, Bret M     14 OAQ-PC                 30.60      31.02 A        6  
 12 Owens, Dustin R     13 AH-SN                  31.14      31.03 A        5  
 13 Consunji, Marcus M  13 CCA-SN                 32.20      31.17 A        4  
 14 Mooney, Connor R    14 WCAB-PC                32.04      31.35 A        3  
 15 Fuller, Brad        13 SOSS-PC                31.81      32.09 A        2  
 16 Jaques, Robert T    14 RAD-SN                 31.08      32.24 A        1  
 17 Waits, Evan L       13 RAD-SN                 30.60      33.56 A      
Red  
  1 Tutt, Michael G     13 TIGR-PC                33.89      30.33 A       20  
  2 Schmidt, Brian J    13 OAQ-PC                 32.89      30.62 A       17  
  3 Emmerson, David J   13 RAD-SN                 33.13      32.28 A       16  
  4 Morris, Alex L      14 SVA-PC                 32.39      32.34 A       15  
  5 McAllister, Andrew  13 AH-SN                  33.23      32.56 A       14  
  6 Petty, George T     14 OAQ-PC                 33.75      33.21 A       13  
  7 Yoon, Dave L        14 CCA-SN                 33.87      33.59 A       12  
  8 Vernon, Andrei N    13 AH-SN                  33.17      33.61 A       11  
  9 Royster, Samuel R   14 HEAT-OR                33.00      33.86 A        9  
 10 San Agustin, Brian  14 TIGR-PC                36.24      34.03          7  
 11 Henson, Charlie S   13 RAD-SN                 37.53      34.54          6  
 12 Skinner, Andrew B   13 RAD-SN                 38.00      35.85          5  
 13 Ebert, Danny J      14 OAQ-PC                 35.68      35.87          4  
 14 McAlister, Ian J    13 OAQ-PC                 38.04      37.27          3  
 15 Giottonini, Jerad   13 TIGR-PC                38.13      38.59          2  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
13-14 Memori: $ 2:05.54  2001      McDaniels, Scott, AIA-PC                    
                2:05.49  13-14 WZQT
                2:11.59  13-14 Q
                2:17.99  13-14 AA
                2:37.39  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Bassignani, Chase   14 SASO-SN              2:14.16    2:12.86 AA      20  
  2 Wieser, Raymond C   13 SASO-SN              2:18.01    2:17.09 AA      17  
  3 Sherman, Matthew R  14 CCA-SN               2:25.30    2:22.64 A       16  
  4 Fuller, Brad        13 SOSS-PC              2:24.36    2:25.53 A       15  
  5 Mooney, Connor R    14 WCAB-PC              2:24.57    2:26.14 A       14  
  6 Roman, Shawn R      14 TIGR-PC              2:24.47    2:27.27 A       13  
  7 Rianda, Jake S      14 BAMP-PC              2:21.00    2:28.38 A       12  
  8 Simmons, Bret M     14 OAQ-PC               2:36.38    2:29.60 A       11  
  9 Ryle, Timmy G       13 AH-SN                2:33.95    2:30.18 A        9  
 10 Waits, Evan L       13 RAD-SN               2:34.50    2:40.24          7  
 11 Jaques, Robert T    14 RAD-SN               2:34.60    2:40.73          6  
Red  
  1 Vernon, Andrei N    13 AH-SN                2:36.71    2:29.87 A       20  
  2 Schmidt, Brian J    13 OAQ-PC               2:40.67    2:30.54 A       17  
  3 Royster, Samuel R   14 HEAT-OR              2:42.19    2:32.50 A       16  
  4 Owens, Dustin R     13 AH-SN                2:37.08    2:34.85 A       15  
  5 Morris, Alex L      14 SVA-PC               2:40.40    2:35.06 A       14  
  6 Consunji, Marcus M  13 CCA-SN               2:51.33    2:36.81 A       13  
  7 Petty, George T     14 OAQ-PC               2:43.72    2:39.58         12  
  8 Ebert, Danny J      14 OAQ-PC               2:52.55    2:46.87         11  
  9 McAlister, Ian J    13 OAQ-PC               3:08.23    2:52.95          9  
 10 Giottonini, Jerad   13 TIGR-PC              3:08.07    3:00.67          7  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Memorial Day: $ 2:37.53  2000      Norman, Craig, SVA-PC                       
                2:39.69  WZQT
                2:52.79  Q
                3:01.89  AA
                3:27.49  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Wieser, Raymond C   13 SASO-SN              2:44.18    2:48.65 Q       20  
  2 Bassignani, Chase   14 SASO-SN              2:53.07    2:51.25 Q       17  
  3 Curtice, Blane A    13 SBA-PC               2:51.88    2:53.37 AA      16  
  4 Sherman, Matthew R  14 CCA-SN               3:01.25    2:56.05 AA      15  
  5 Anderson, Kyle B    14 CCA-SN               3:02.39    2:58.12 AA      14  
  6 Consunji, Marcus M  13 CCA-SN               3:00.86    2:58.73 AA      13  
  7 Vernon, Andrei N    13 AH-SN                3:04.76    3:08.34 A       12  
  8 Morris, Alex L      14 SVA-PC               3:05.11    3:09.02 A       11  
  9 Fuller, Brad        13 SOSS-PC              3:11.46    3:09.70 A        9  
 10 Skaggs, Anson L     13 TIGR-PC              3:02.89    3:14.38 A        7  
 11 Emmerson, David J   13 RAD-SN               3:08.50    3:19.54 A        6  
Red  
  1 Ryle, Timmy G       13 AH-SN                3:44.01    3:06.37 A       20  
  2 Simmons, Bret M     14 OAQ-PC               3:26.26    3:20.47 A       17  
  3 Mooney, Connor R    14 WCAB-PC              3:28.56    3:20.76 A       16  
  4 Roman, Shawn R      14 TIGR-PC              3:11.94    3:20.77 A       15  
  5 Schmidt, Brian J    13 OAQ-PC               3:27.58    3:26.55 A       14  
  6 Henson, Charlie S   13 RAD-SN               3:28.38    3:27.11 A       13  
  7 Ebert, Danny J      14 OAQ-PC               3:27.57    3:28.63         12  
  8 Yoon, Dave L        14 CCA-SN               3:29.06    3:29.08         11  
  9 McAllister, Andrew  13 AH-SN                3:47.47    3:51.77          9  
 10 McAlister, Ian J    13 OAQ-PC               3:45.02    4:06.27          7  
 11 Petty, George T     14 OAQ-PC               3:52.21    4:12.72          6  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Memorial Day: $ 1:02.35  2002      Ranahan, Kellen, UN-PC                      
                1:03.09  WZQT
                1:08.79  Q
                1:12.09  AA
                1:22.29  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Hill, Cory R        14 TIGR-PC              1:05.57    1:07.63 Q       20  
  2 Bassignani, Chase   14 SASO-SN              1:10.19    1:08.97 AA      17  
  3 Sherman, Matthew R  14 CCA-SN               1:11.73    1:12.65 A       16  
  4 Wieser, Raymond C   13 SASO-SN              1:13.10    1:12.94 A       15  
  5 Curtice, Blane A    13 SBA-PC               1:13.45    1:13.40 A       14  
  6 Consunji, Marcus M  13 CCA-SN               1:15.30    1:15.24 A       13  
  7 Fuller, Brad        13 SOSS-PC              1:19.35    1:19.67 A       12  
  8 Ryle, Timmy G       13 AH-SN                1:15.45    1:19.76 A       11  
  9 Favero, Austin J    13 AH-SN                1:24.24    1:21.52 A        9  
 10 Simmons, Bret M     14 OAQ-PC               1:25.06    1:23.53          7  
 11 Anderson, Kyle B    14 CCA-SN               1:18.69    1:23.60          6  
 12 Mooney, Connor R    14 WCAB-PC              1:21.83    1:24.29          5  
 13 Jaques, Robert T    14 RAD-SN               1:23.40    1:25.19          4  
 14 Waits, Evan L       13 RAD-SN               1:23.60    1:29.41          3  
Red  
  1 Yoon, Dave L        14 CCA-SN               1:26.63    1:24.22         20  
  2 Schmidt, Brian J    13 OAQ-PC               1:30.59    1:24.45         17  
  3 Emmerson, David J   13 RAD-SN               1:26.83    1:25.43         16  
  4 Royster, Samuel R   14 HEAT-OR              1:46.01    1:25.90         15  
  5 San Agustin, Brian  14 TIGR-PC              1:32.59    1:26.35         14  
  6 Morris, Alex L      14 SVA-PC               1:28.90    1:35.93         13  
  7 Henson, Charlie S   13 RAD-SN               1:36.45    1:37.06         12  
  8 McAllister, Andrew  13 AH-SN                1:32.32    1:39.01         11  
  9 Ebert, Danny J      14 OAQ-PC               1:38.13    1:40.45          9  
 10 Giottonini, Jerad   13 TIGR-PC              1:39.80    1:42.82          7  
 11 Petty, George T     14 OAQ-PC               1:50.90    1:50.27          6  
 12 McAlister, Ian J    13 OAQ-PC               1:35.01    1:52.58          5  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
13-14 Memori: $ 2:11.76  2001      Tiger - A                                   
                2:10.29  13-14 Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Tiger Aquatics-PC  'A'                      2:36.00    2:28.94         40  
     1) Allyn, Jacob R 9                2) Roman, Shawn R 14              
     3) San Agustin, Brian J 14         4) Giottonini, Jerad A 13         
 -- Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                     2:26.43         DQ        
     1) Simmons, Bret M 14              2) Schmidt, Brian J 13            
     3) Ebert, Danny J 14               4) Petty, George T 14             
 
Men 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-18 Memori: $ 24.43  1998      Smart, Matt, TIGR-PC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damonte, Michael L  18 RENO-PC                25.90      25.41         20  
  2 Norman, Craig S     17 SVA-PC                 27.90      25.80         17  
  3 Evans, Ryan V       17 RENO-PC                25.95      25.99         16  
  4 Lorring, Peter E    17 RENO-PC                26.42      26.01         15  
  5 Leicht, George K    16 TIGR-PC                27.00      26.22         14  
  6 May, Andrew         16 TIGR-PC                26.30      26.35         13  
  7 Omara, Michael J    18 RENO-PC                26.50      26.42         12  
  8 Scott, David M      18 RAD-SN                 26.67      26.48         11  
  9 Swanson, David F    16 TIGR-PC                27.00      26.57          9  
 10 Smith, Jordan B     15 RENO-PC                27.79      27.25          6.5
 10 Raquel, Derek J     17 TIGR-PC                27.64      27.25          6.5
 12 Pace, Eric C        16 RAD-SN                 26.60      27.37          5  
 13 Ugarkovich, Steven  17 TIGR-PC                27.65      27.85          4  
 14 Henson, Jimmy L     15 RAD-SN                 27.40      28.37          3  
 15 Giuffrida, Joey M   17 CCA-SN                 28.10      28.71          2  
 16 Anderson, Erik L    16 CCA-SN                 27.09      29.10          1  
Red  
  1 Rexroth, David N    17 TIGR-PC                28.39      27.75         20  
  2 Pettit, Derek M     17 CCA-SN                 29.68      27.81         16.5
  2 Scherer, David J    16 CCA-SN                 28.40      27.81         16.5
  4 Royster, Max W      15 HEAT-OR                28.99      27.90         14.5
  4 Garvey, Jonathan A  15 RENO-PC                28.59      27.90         14.5
  6 Ryle, John C        16 AH-SN                  28.32      28.19         13  
  7 Griffin, Brandon J  16 RENO-PC                28.94      28.99         12  
  8 Pallesen, Jeff M    15 TIGR-PC                29.18      29.17         11  
  9 Benson, Zachary S   16 CCA-SN                 28.35      29.23          9  
 10 Schmidt, Kevin S    15 OAQ-PC                 28.48      29.33          7  
 11 Lorring, Michael M  15 RENO-PC                29.20      29.48          6  
 12 Lieb, Adam T        15 CCA-SN                 29.45      29.83          5  
 13 Riolo, Danny F      17 TIGR-PC                28.66      30.07          4  
 14 Luis, Kristopher A  15 SOSS-PC                32.36      31.12          3  
 15 Hooten, Danny G     15 SASO-SN                31.78      31.75          2  
 16 Devriend, Ryan K    15 CCA-SN                 36.48      36.36          1  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-18 Memori: $ 1:58.37  1998      Goucher, Nick, DVA-PC                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Leicht, George K    16 TIGR-PC              2:03.00    2:01.40         20  
  2 Evans, Ryan V       17 RENO-PC              2:00.31    2:04.28         17  
  3 May, Andrew         16 TIGR-PC              2:07.35    2:04.86         16  
  4 Lorring, Peter E    17 RENO-PC              2:05.95    2:05.68         15  
  5 Omara, Michael J    18 RENO-PC              2:05.51    2:05.96         14  
  6 Harvalh, Steven V   15 HEAT-OR              2:04.63    2:06.20         13  
  7 Benson, Zachary S   16 CCA-SN               2:08.06    2:08.17         12  
  8 Raquel, Derek J     17 TIGR-PC              2:09.80    2:08.23         11  
  9 Pace, Eric C        16 RAD-SN               2:03.50    2:08.26          9  
 10 Smith, Jordan B     15 RENO-PC              2:11.59    2:09.35          7  
 11 Riolo, Danny F      17 TIGR-PC              2:12.54    2:13.25          6  
 12 Giuffrida, Joey M   17 CCA-SN               2:11.47    2:16.10          5  
 13 Henson, Jimmy L     15 RAD-SN               2:08.53    2:17.94          4  
Red  
  1 Pallesen, Jeff M    15 TIGR-PC              2:14.65    2:12.77         20  
  2 Scherer, David J    16 CCA-SN               2:15.62    2:14.19         17  
  3 Ryle, John C        16 AH-SN                2:13.20    2:14.69         16  
  4 Garvey, Jonathan A  15 RENO-PC              2:26.61    2:15.20         15  
  5 Rexroth, David N    17 TIGR-PC              2:20.39    2:16.88         14  
  6 Schmidt, Kevin S    15 OAQ-PC               2:14.03    2:17.97         13  
  7 Ugarkovich, Steven  17 TIGR-PC              2:19.45    2:18.40         12  
  8 Luis, Kristopher A  15 SOSS-PC              2:28.21    2:23.05         11  
  9 Griffin, Brandon J  16 RENO-PC              2:19.38    2:24.78          9  
 10 Lieb, Adam T        15 CCA-SN               2:55.68    2:26.35          7  
 11 Hooten, Danny G     15 SASO-SN              2:30.58    2:31.51          6  
 12 Devriend, Ryan K    15 CCA-SN               2:44.00    3:00.91          5  
 
Men 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
15-18 Memori: $ 2:30.11  2001      Norman, Craig, SVA-PC                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Norman, Craig S     17 SVA-PC               2:25.94    2:32.11         20  
  2 Scott, David M      18 RAD-SN               2:30.81    2:33.25         17  
  3 Pettit, Derek M     17 CCA-SN               2:39.25    2:41.13         16  
  4 Damonte, Michael L  18 RENO-PC              2:41.20    2:42.06         15  
  5 Harvalh, Steven V   15 HEAT-OR              3:33.05    2:44.75         14  
  6 May, Andrew         16 TIGR-PC              2:45.30    2:46.16         13  
  7 Raquel, Derek J     17 TIGR-PC              2:49.53    2:49.00         12  
  8 Garvey, Jonathan A  15 RENO-PC              2:52.37    2:51.37         11  
  9 Lorring, Michael M  15 RENO-PC              3:00.51    2:58.88          9  
 10 Ryle, John C        16 AH-SN                3:01.92    3:03.67          7  
 11 Henson, Jimmy L     15 RAD-SN               2:52.34    3:04.29          6  
 12 Royster, Max W      15 HEAT-OR              3:33.05    3:11.15          5  
 13 Luis, Kristopher A  15 SOSS-PC              3:08.76    3:19.19          4  
 14 Devriend, Ryan K    15 CCA-SN               3:36.00    3:37.30          3  
 
Men 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
15-18 Memori: $ 57.90  1999      Holman, Trent, TERA-PC                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorring, Peter E    17 RENO-PC              1:01.09    1:00.26         20  
  2 Norman, Craig S     17 SVA-PC               1:00.18    1:01.62         17  
  3 Harvalh, Steven V   15 HEAT-OR              1:01.44    1:02.59         16  
  4 Damonte, Michael L  18 RENO-PC              1:05.50    1:02.73         15  
  5 Royster, Max W      15 HEAT-OR              1:06.29    1:03.62         14  
  6 Omara, Michael J    18 RENO-PC              1:07.70    1:03.67         13  
  7 Evans, Ryan V       17 RENO-PC              1:05.77    1:03.87         12  
  8 May, Andrew         16 TIGR-PC              1:05.50    1:04.56         11  
  9 Pace, Eric C        16 RAD-SN               1:03.60    1:05.68          9  
 10 Anderson, Erik L    16 CCA-SN               1:04.11    1:06.74          7  
 11 Riolo, Danny F      17 TIGR-PC              1:06.38    1:08.03          6  
 12 Swanson, David F    16 TIGR-PC              1:07.50    1:10.22          5  
 13 Giuffrida, Joey M   17 CCA-SN               1:05.65    1:13.03          4  
Red  
  1 Garvey, Jonathan A  15 RENO-PC              1:17.14    1:07.61         20  
  2 Raquel, Derek J     17 TIGR-PC              1:08.15    1:07.66         17  
  3 Rexroth, David N    17 TIGR-PC              1:16.56    1:08.95         16  
  4 Pallesen, Jeff M    15 TIGR-PC              1:12.81    1:09.98         15  
  5 Ugarkovich, Steven  17 TIGR-PC              1:09.64    1:10.03         14  
  6 Lorring, Michael M  15 RENO-PC              1:09.40    1:10.95         13  
  7 Pettit, Derek M     17 CCA-SN               1:09.21    1:12.13         12  
  8 Ryle, John C        16 AH-SN                1:12.98    1:12.38         11  
  9 Scherer, David J    16 CCA-SN               1:13.78    1:13.25          9  
 10 Hooten, Danny G     15 SASO-SN              1:14.35    1:14.45          7  
 11 Griffin, Brandon J  16 RENO-PC              1:09.95    1:16.20          6  
 12 Lieb, Adam T        15 CCA-SN               1:14.98    1:16.52          5  
 13 Benson, Zachary S   16 CCA-SN               1:10.37    1:17.25          4  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
15-18 Memori: $ 1:55.60  2000      Reno - Blue                                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Blue  
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                   2:08.89    2:02.13         40  
     1) Omara, Michael J 18             2) Griffin, Brandon J 16          
     3) Lorring, Peter E 17             4) Lorring, Michael M 15          
  2 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                   2:08.99    2:02.98         34  
     1) Smith, Jordan B 15              2) Garvey, Jonathan A 15          
     3) Damonte, Michael L 18           4) Evans, Ryan V 17               
 
Men 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hamilton, Joey G    24 CUDA-PC                25.69     X25.79        
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scalise, Erik L     25 RENO-PC              1:58.00   X1:59.87        
 -- Hamilton, Joey G    24 CUDA-PC              2:07.98   X2:15.46        
 
Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scalise, Erik L     25 RENO-PC                57.50     X59.17