Serra H.S. / Mariners Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:44 AM 7/2/2003 Page 1
Burlingame Aquatic Club CBA+ LC Meet - 6/28/2003 to 6/29/2003
Results
Girls 8&U 50 LC Meter Free
39.09 PRT
48.19 A
1:07.09 B
-- C
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 Thomas, Naomi G 8 BAC-PC 36.21 PRT
2 Sheridan, Erin 8 PASC-PC 37.14 PRT+
3 Bruno, Stephanie A 8 PSL-PC 41.66 A
4 Holland, Melissa C 8 BAC-PC 43.61 A
5 MA, Cindy 8 DCD-PC 43.76 A
6 Pratt, Charlotte H 8 BAC-PC 43.98 A
7 Zhang, Elizabeth T 8 DACA-PC 44.00 A
8 Moore, Lizzie F 8 LO-PC 44.49 A
9 Miller, Kianna C 8 MAV-PC 44.52 A
10 Leong, Haley A 8 OSC-PC 45.98 A
11 Nelson, Lilly A 7 PCA-PC 46.35 A
12 Bartoshunk, Megan C 7 PCA-PC 46.44 A
13 Gomez, Jennifer S 7 SSF-PC 46.94 A
14 Wong, Mia S 8 BAC-PC 49.26 B
15 Masarova, Lucia 8 OSC-PC 50.37 B
B - Division
1 McComb, Delaney C 8 LO-PC 50.45 B
2 Ostrow, Annabel Z 7 BAC-PC 50.53 B
3 Huang, Alexandra Y 8 DACA-PC 51.28 B
4 Farbstein, Sarah E 7 OSC-PC 51.78 B
5 Gomes, Alex M 8 PSL-PC 52.00 B
6 Dorosin, Skylar M 8 PASC-PC 53.37 B
7 Lewis, Chiara C 8 MAV-PC 55.77 B
8 Yramategui, Samantha K 6 LAMV-PC 56.42 B
9 Pong, Katharine L 8 BAC-PC 57.35 B
10 Cheung, Magdalene F 8 SSF-PC 57.86 B
11 Yang, Florina L 7 DACA-PC 58.45 B
12 Flood, Meghann F 8 BAC-PC 58.97 B
13 Holland, Meghan G 7 BAC-PC 59.51 B
14 Lee, Miranda S 7 OSC-PC 1:00.58 B
15 Stern, Kelly A 8 PASC-PC 1:04.06 B
16 MA, Kimberly Y 6 LAMV-PC 1:06.30 B
17 Wheeler, Caroline M 7 LO-PC 1:13.40 C
--- Bredenberg, Kate O 6 PASC-PC DQ
C - Division
1 Inglis, Andrea E 7 OSC-PC 55.76 B+
2 Hill, Sophie C 8 BAC-PC 58.40 B
3 Cheng, Lucy 8 DACA-PC 1:00.35 B
4 Gerami, Ava 7 OSC-PC 1:03.26 B+
5 Gulati, Isha 7 OSC-PC 1:09.87 C
6 Crouch, Marie M 7 BAC-PC 1:12.78 C
7 Hosman, Emily 8 BAC-PC 1:12.94 C
8 Lee, Allison W 7 OSC-PC 1:14.32 C
9 Arfania, Sara M 6 OSC-PC 1:14.88 C
10 Waln, Samantha Y 5 LAMV-PC 1:17.60 C
11 Vershel, Rachel M 8 PASC-PC 1:21.68 C
12 Stern, Angela M 6 PASC-PC 1:26.53 C
13 Ogren, Courtney 5 PCA-PC 1:28.70 C
--- Song, Paige T 7 DACA-PC DQ
Girls 8&U 100 LC Meter Free
1:27.09 PRT
1:46.59 A
2:07.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 Thomas, Naomi G 8 BAC-PC 1:21.73 PRT
2 Sheridan, Erin 8 PASC-PC 1:26.80 PRT+
3 MA, Cindy 8 DCD-PC 1:34.16 A
4 Bruno, Stephanie A 8 PSL-PC 1:34.92 A
5 Zhang, Elizabeth T 8 DACA-PC 1:36.06 A
6 Pratt, Charlotte H 8 BAC-PC 1:37.25 A
7 Holland, Melissa C 8 BAC-PC 1:38.09 A
8 Moore, Lizzie F 8 LO-PC 1:39.34 A
9 Goldstein, Maddie C 8 LO-PC 1:46.83 B
10 Noble, Erin X 8 SOLO-PC 1:47.17 B
B - Division
1 Bartoshunk, Megan C 7 PCA-PC 1:40.45 A+
2 McAllister, Diana A 8 PSL-PC 1:43.99 A+
3 Solis, Elisa 8 PCA-PC 1:44.04 A+
4 Gomez, Jennifer S 7 SSF-PC 1:46.95 B
5 Gomes, Alex M 8 PSL-PC 1:49.42 B
6 Genardini, Makayla N 8 PCA-PC 1:50.19 B
7 Nelson, Lilly A 7 PCA-PC 1:50.71 B
8 Wong, Mia S 8 BAC-PC 1:50.99 B
9 Leong, Haley A 8 OSC-PC 1:51.16 B
10 Feri, Krystal L 8 PASC-PC 1:52.60 B
11 Ostrow, Annabel Z 7 BAC-PC 1:57.44 B
12 Masarova, Lucia 8 OSC-PC 1:57.77 B
13 Farbstein, Sarah E 7 OSC-PC 2:01.44 B
14 Flood, Meghann F 8 BAC-PC 2:03.09 B
15 Lewis, Chiara C 8 MAV-PC 2:04.05 B
16 Dorosin, Skylar M 8 PASC-PC 2:06.58 B
17 Huff, Bonnie E 8 LAMV-PC 2:09.34 C
--- Bredenberg, Kate O 6 PASC-PC DQ
C - Division
1 Uhrich, Emma E 8 BAC-PC 1:42.10 A+
2 Ross, Catie S 8 LO-PC 1:42.89 A
3 Yramategui, Samantha K 6 LAMV-PC 2:06.26 B+
4 Pong, Katharine L 8 BAC-PC 2:09.62 C
5 Yang, Florina L 7 DACA-PC 2:11.95 C
6 Cheng, Lucy 8 DACA-PC 2:19.15 C
7 Ferer, Meghan 7 BAC-PC 2:27.98 C
8 Gulati, Isha 7 OSC-PC 2:37.88 C
9 Waln, Samantha Y 5 LAMV-PC 2:45.64 C
--- Vierra, Elena C C 7 BAC-PC DQ
Girls 8&U 50 LC Meter Back
47.89 PRT
57.89 A
1:17.09 B
-- C
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 Thomas, Naomi G 8 BAC-PC 44.08 PRT
2 Sheridan, Erin 8 PASC-PC 48.54 A
3 Bruno, Stephanie A 8 PSL-PC 48.93 A
4 Moore, Lizzie F 8 LO-PC 51.12 A
5 MA, Cindy 8 DCD-PC 52.80 A
6 Pratt, Charlotte H 8 BAC-PC 52.95 A
7 Zhang, Elizabeth T 8 DACA-PC 53.40 A
8 Holland, Melissa C 8 BAC-PC 53.71 A
9 Nelson, Lilly A 7 PCA-PC 53.94 A
10 Farbstein, Sarah E 7 OSC-PC 55.95 A
11 Masarova, Lucia 8 OSC-PC 56.28 A
12 Wong, Mia S 8 BAC-PC 56.97 A
13 Gomez, Jennifer S 7 SSF-PC 57.86 A
14 Gomes, Alex M 8 PSL-PC 58.57 B
15 Leong, Haley A 8 OSC-PC 58.98 B
B - Division
1 Bartoshunk, Megan C 7 PCA-PC 54.68 A+
2 Ostrow, Annabel Z 7 BAC-PC 1:00.59 B
3 Miller, Kianna C 8 MAV-PC 1:01.94 B
4 Cheung, Magdalene F 8 SSF-PC 1:02.80 B
5 Flood, Meghann F 8 BAC-PC 1:05.36 B
6 McComb, Delaney C 8 LO-PC 1:06.41 B
7 Lee, Miranda S 7 OSC-PC 1:07.33 B
8 Holland, Meghan G 7 BAC-PC 1:07.74 B
9 Huang, Alexandra Y 8 DACA-PC 1:07.83 B
10 Yramategui, Samantha K 6 LAMV-PC 1:08.48 B
11 Lewis, Chiara C 8 MAV-PC 1:08.56 B
12 Bredenberg, Kate O 6 PASC-PC 1:22.27 C
--- Dorosin, Skylar M 8 PASC-PC DQ
C - Division
1 Hill, Sophie C 8 BAC-PC 56.94 A
2 Pong, Katharine L 8 BAC-PC 1:01.40 B
3 HO, Morgan A 6 OSC-PC 1:02.24 B+
4 Cheng, Lucy 8 DACA-PC 1:03.84 B
5 Inglis, Andrea E 7 OSC-PC 1:04.74 B+
6 Yang, Florina L 7 DACA-PC 1:07.86 B+
7 Gerami, Ava 7 OSC-PC 1:09.02 B+
8 Hsu, Anya K 7 OSC-PC 1:09.38 B+
9 Hosman, Emily 8 BAC-PC 1:10.46 B
10 Vershel, Rachel M 8 PASC-PC 1:11.40 B+
11 MA, Kimberly Y 6 LAMV-PC 1:13.86 B
12 Gulati, Isha 7 OSC-PC 1:14.86 B+
13 Wheeler, Caroline M 7 LO-PC 1:16.42 B+
14 Stern, Kelly A 8 PASC-PC 1:17.03 B
15 Smith, Morgan L 7 SSF-PC 1:17.30 C
16 Lee, Allison W 7 OSC-PC 1:17.90 C
17 Crouch, Marie M 7 BAC-PC 1:19.25 C
18 French, April T 6 BAC-PC 1:19.32 C
19 Arfania, Sara M 6 OSC-PC 1:26.78 C
20 Stern, Angela M 6 PASC-PC 1:29.46 C
21 Waln, Samantha Y 5 LAMV-PC 1:48.01 C
--- Wong, Christy W 8 SSF-PC DQ
Girls 8&U 50 LC Meter Breast
53.09 PRT
1:01.89 A
1:24.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 Thomas, Naomi G 8 BAC-PC 51.63 PRT
2 Sheridan, Erin 8 PASC-PC 52.55 PRT+
3 Zhang, Elizabeth T 8 DACA-PC 58.57 A
4 Solis, Elisa 8 PCA-PC 59.04 A
5 Gomes, Alex M 8 PSL-PC 59.18 A
6 Moore, Lizzie F 8 LO-PC 1:00.16 A
7 Masarova, Lucia 8 OSC-PC 1:00.52 A
B - Division
1 Ross, Catie S 8 LO-PC 57.87 A+
2 MA, Cindy 8 DCD-PC 58.15 A+
3 Pratt, Charlotte H 8 BAC-PC 58.76 A+
4 Uhrich, Emma E 8 BAC-PC 59.89 A+
5 Nelson, Lilly A 7 PCA-PC 1:00.45 A+
6 Noble, Erin X 8 SOLO-PC 1:00.75 A+
7 Bartoshunk, Megan C 7 PCA-PC 1:01.88 A+
8 Genardini, Makayla N 8 PCA-PC 1:02.36 B
9 Holland, Melissa C 8 BAC-PC 1:02.94 B
10 Wong, Mia S 8 BAC-PC 1:03.75 B
11 Feri, Krystal L 8 PASC-PC 1:04.07 B
12 McAllister, Diana A 8 PSL-PC 1:06.27 B
13 Bruno, Stephanie A 8 PSL-PC 1:09.99 B
14 Farbstein, Sarah E 7 OSC-PC 1:13.54 B
15 Gomez, Jennifer S 7 SSF-PC 1:13.70 B
16 Ostrow, Annabel Z 7 BAC-PC 1:14.96 B
17 Holland, Meghan G 7 BAC-PC 1:16.01 B
18 Bredenberg, Kate O 6 PASC-PC 1:20.46 B
19 Lewis, Chiara C 8 MAV-PC 1:28.25 C
20 Dorosin, Skylar M 8 PASC-PC 1:31.17 C
--- Goldstein, Maddie C 8 LO-PC DQ
C - Division
1 Song, Paige T 7 DACA-PC 55.01 A+
2 Flood, Meghann F 8 BAC-PC 1:05.27 B+
3 Cheng, Lucy 8 DACA-PC 1:12.82 B
4 Inglis, Andrea E 7 OSC-PC 1:13.48 B+
5 Yramategui, Samantha K 6 LAMV-PC 1:17.54 B+
6 Yang, Florina L 7 DACA-PC 1:17.72 B+
7 Gerami, Ava 7 OSC-PC 1:18.07 B+
8 MA, Kimberly Y 6 LAMV-PC 1:20.18 B
9 Crouch, Marie M 7 BAC-PC 1:20.63 B+
10 Vierra, Elena C C 7 BAC-PC 1:21.15 B+
11 Pong, Katharine L 8 BAC-PC 1:23.80 B+
12 Hill, Sophie C 8 BAC-PC 1:28.26 C
13 Arfania, Sara M 6 OSC-PC 1:29.14 C
14 Ogren, Courtney 5 PCA-PC 1:43.63 C
--- Hosman, Emily 8 BAC-PC DQ
--- Leong, Haley A 8 OSC-PC DQ
--- Gulati, Isha 7 OSC-PC DQ
--- Chan, Clarissa K 7 PSL-PC DQ
Girls 8&U 50 LC Meter Fly
47.09 PRT
58.99 A
1:23.09 B
-- C
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 Thomas, Naomi G 8 BAC-PC 44.02 PRT
2 Sheridan, Erin 8 PASC-PC 46.93 PRT+
3 Ross, Catie S 8 LO-PC 48.86 A
4 MA, Cindy 8 DCD-PC 50.44 A
5 Zhang, Elizabeth T 8 DACA-PC 52.29 A
6 Goldstein, Maddie C 8 LO-PC 54.62 A
7 Moore, Lizzie F 8 LO-PC 56.32 A
8 Holland, Melissa C 8 BAC-PC 1:03.14 B
B - Division
1 Uhrich, Emma E 8 BAC-PC 1:00.73 B
2 Solis, Elisa 8 PCA-PC 1:02.73 B
3 Noble, Erin X 8 SOLO-PC 1:03.16 B
4 Pratt, Charlotte H 8 BAC-PC 1:03.54 B
5 Dorosin, Skylar M 8 PASC-PC 1:03.69 B
6 Wong, Mia S 8 BAC-PC 1:03.95 B
7 Farbstein, Sarah E 7 OSC-PC 1:04.61 B
8 Gomes, Alex M 8 PSL-PC 1:06.04 B
9 Genardini, Makayla N 8 PCA-PC 1:06.49 B
10 Flood, Meghann F 8 BAC-PC 1:09.47 B
11 Masarova, Lucia 8 OSC-PC 1:11.10 B
12 Leong, Haley A 8 OSC-PC 1:14.33 B
13 Yang, Florina L 7 DACA-PC 1:15.14 B
14 Huff, Bonnie E 8 LAMV-PC 1:23.49 C
--- Ostrow, Annabel Z 7 BAC-PC DQ
C - Division
1 Bruno, Stephanie A 8 PSL-PC 52.41 A+
2 Yramategui, Samantha K 6 LAMV-PC 1:09.38 B+
3 McAllister, Diana A 8 PSL-PC 1:20.59 B+
4 Inglis, Andrea E 7 OSC-PC 1:21.90 B+
5 MA, Kimberly Y 6 LAMV-PC 1:25.99 C
6 Holland, Meghan G 7 BAC-PC 1:28.25 C
7 Pong, Katharine L 8 BAC-PC 1:34.37 C
8 Hosman, Emily 8 BAC-PC 1:35.55 C
9 Hill, Sophie C 8 BAC-PC 1:35.65 C
10 Gulati, Isha 7 OSC-PC 1:43.25 C
--- Crouch, Marie M 7 BAC-PC DQ
--- Vierra, Elena C C 7 BAC-PC DQ
--- Gerami, Ava 7 OSC-PC DQ
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Free
33.09 PRT
34.39 Q
36.49 AA
41.59 A
48.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 Schaefer, Maddy A 9 PASC-PC 33.10 Q
2 Harrus, Rachel B 9 PASC-PC 34.99 AA
3 Liang, Sarah A 10 OSC-PC 35.12 AA
4 Grima, Alicia J 9 PCA-PC 35.21 AA
5 Santiago, Alexandra M 10 BAC-PC 35.34 AA
6 Lim, Stephanie W 10 PASC-PC 35.69 AA
7 Parker, Hayley D 10 PCA-PC 36.18 AA+
8 Dinapoli, Ashley 10 MAV-PC 36.82 A
9 Allman, Layla B 10 PCA-PC 36.85 A
10 Levere, Jacqui M 10 LO-PC 37.05 A
11 Gilley, Paige K 10 DACA-PC 37.30 A
12 Chan, Shawna T 10 SSF-PC 37.37 A
13 Pratt, Audrey M M 10 BAC-PC 37.40 A
14 Panopio, Hazel R 9 DCD-PC 37.70 A
15 Hurty, Christine M 9 BAC-PC 37.93 A
16 Chen, Eva 9 DACA-PC 38.02 A
17 Tosky, Jasmine 9 PASC-PC 38.54 A
18 Waln, Alyssa Y 9 LAMV-PC 38.70 A
19 Khojasteh, Jessica 10 DACA-PC 38.74 A
20 Beach, Megan C 10 PCA-PC 39.24 A
21 Cheong, Sinclaire R 10 OSC-PC 39.26 A
22 Beach, Sarah L 10 PCA-PC 39.39 A
23 Lin, Lucia C 9 DACA-PC 39.59 A
24 Mori, Tiffany N 10 PCA-PC 39.94 A
25 Bruno, Samantha A 9 PSL-PC 40.21 A
26 Calvello, Nicole M 9 PSL-PC 40.76 A
27 Lee, Sandy J 10 DCD-PC 40.84 A
28 Peters, Julia E 10 DACA-PC 41.69 B
29 Weyant, Melissa F 10 SCRA-PC 41.82 B
30 Young, Priscilla L 10 SSF-PC 42.78 B
31 Huff, Susannah E 10 LAMV-PC 42.94 B
32 Cuvin, Michelle L 9 DCD-PC 43.75 B
33 Dumond, Emily G 10 OSC-PC 45.70 B
B - Division
1 Danese, Nikki M 9 DACA-PC 39.96 A+
2 Crampton, Meg M 10 BAC-PC 40.40 A+
3 Hui, Stephanie 10 DACA-PC 40.70 A+
4 Lee, Sabrina M 9 PASC-PC 40.74 A+
5 Nazario, Gabriela A 9 DACA-PC 41.32 A+
6 Mulligan, Claire P 10 BAC-PC 42.08 B
7 Fung, Ellie M 10 PASC-PC 42.15 B
8 Lange, Katherine G 9 BAC-PC 42.47 B
9 Wall, Karena L 9 PSL-PC 42.95 B
10 Nitta, Susan U 10 SSF-PC 42.96 B
11 Santiago, Olivia N 9 BAC-PC 43.30 B
12 Moe-Lange, Yina M 10 DACA-PC 44.21 B
13 Lawee, Shannon L 10 PSL-PC 44.22 B
14 Khoe, Allison L 10 OSC-PC 44.25 B
15 Blomdal, Meghan M 9 PCA-PC 44.69 B
16 Schaefer, Katy M 9 PASC-PC 44.92 B
17 Tam, Tiah N 10 DCD-PC 45.21 B
18 Kobara, Kelsi A 10 OSC-PC 45.22 B
19 Mendez, Mabel M 9 OSC-PC 45.51 B
20 Mullin, Nina R 9 MAV-PC 45.62 B
21 Nakamura, Beth U 10 PASC-PC 46.14 B
22 Holmgren, Rachelle L 9 SCRA-PC 46.16 B
23 Brennand, Kristen 9 BAC-PC 47.59 B
24 Lazo, Jessa M 9 DCD-PC 47.77 B
B - Division ... (Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Free)
25 Prior, Christine M 9 PASC-PC 48.42 B
26 Barr, Jackie 9 DACA-PC 50.33 C
27 Bredenberg, Megan L 9 PASC-PC 51.42 C
28 Weber, Laura 9 PSL-PC 53.20 C
--- Yramategui, Michelle E 9 LAMV-PC DQ
C - Division
1 Aung, Kay T 9 DCD-PC 38.21 A
2 Yeung, Kara A 10 OSC-PC 42.00 B+
3 Beach, Taylor M 10 PCA-PC 45.65 B+
4 Rosas, Rachel E 9 OSC-PC 46.63 B+
5 Sheldon, Jessica L 9 OSC-PC 48.79 B+
6 Edwards, Morgan K 9 BAC-PC 48.90 C
7 Hanson, Melanie J 10 MAV-PC 49.40 C
8 Hurwitz, Anna E 9 BAC-PC 49.78 C
9 Petroff, Ashley K 9 BAC-PC 50.77 C
10 Fuhrman, Justine L 9 LO-PC 51.90 C
11 Flake, Jasmine R 9 LO-PC 53.14 C
12 Pena, Karen A 9 BAC-PC 55.27 C
13 Wilford, Jessie R 10 LAMV-PC 55.34 C
14 Wong, Amy T 10 DACA-PC 55.36 C
15 Hong, Jacqueline 10 OSC-PC 55.89 C
16 Dybbro, Danielle R 9 BAC-PC 56.14 C
--- Maung, Victoria 9 DCD-PC DQ
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Free
1:13.99 PRT
1:16.19 Q
1:21.99 AA
1:33.49 A
1:46.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 Schaefer, Maddy A 9 PASC-PC 1:14.15 Q
2 Harrus, Rachel B 9 PASC-PC 1:17.76 AA
3 Levere, Jacqui M 10 LO-PC 1:18.95 AA
4 Grima, Alicia J 9 PCA-PC 1:19.10 AA
5 Santiago, Alexandra M 10 BAC-PC 1:19.86 AA
6 Liang, Sarah A 10 OSC-PC 1:20.58 AA
7 Parker, Hayley D 10 PCA-PC 1:21.02 AA
8 Pratt, Audrey M M 10 BAC-PC 1:21.45 AA
9 Panopio, Hazel R 9 DCD-PC 1:22.02 A
10 Lim, Stephanie W 10 PASC-PC 1:22.83 A
11 Tosky, Jasmine 9 PASC-PC 1:22.90 A
12 Allman, Layla B 10 PCA-PC 1:23.18 A
13 Chan, Shawna T 10 SSF-PC 1:23.96 A
14 Gilley, Paige K 10 DACA-PC 1:24.78 A
15 Beach, Megan C 10 PCA-PC 1:24.94 A
16 Hurty, Christine M 9 BAC-PC 1:25.39 A
17 Waln, Alyssa Y 9 LAMV-PC 1:26.76 A
18 Lin, Lucia C 9 DACA-PC 1:27.33 A
19 Chen, Eva 9 DACA-PC 1:28.21 A
20 Dinapoli, Ashley 10 MAV-PC 1:28.52 A
21 Bruno, Samantha A 9 PSL-PC 1:30.47 A
22 Weyant, Melissa F 10 SCRA-PC 1:31.73 A
23 Peters, Julia E 10 DACA-PC 1:32.25 A
24 Huff, Susannah E 10 LAMV-PC 1:32.63 A
25 Young, Priscilla L 10 SSF-PC 1:33.29 A
26 Calvello, Nicole M 9 PSL-PC 1:33.97 B
27 Beach, Sarah L 10 PCA-PC 1:34.20 B
28 Schaefer, Katy M 9 PASC-PC 1:35.23 B
29 Yramategui, Michelle E 9 LAMV-PC 1:35.90 B
30 Tam, Tiah N 10 DCD-PC 1:39.50 B
B - Division
1 Hui, Stephanie 10 DACA-PC 1:29.94 A+
2 Mori, Tiffany N 10 PCA-PC 1:30.71 A+
3 Lee, Sabrina M 9 PASC-PC 1:31.11 A+
4 Crampton, Meg M 10 BAC-PC 1:32.16 A+
5 Nazario, Gabriela A 9 DACA-PC 1:34.13 B
6 Mullin, Nina R 9 MAV-PC 1:35.22 B
7 Mulligan, Claire P 10 BAC-PC 1:35.33 B
8 Wall, Karena L 9 PSL-PC 1:35.47 B
9 Fung, Ellie M 10 PASC-PC 1:36.34 B
10 Moe-Lange, Yina M 10 DACA-PC 1:37.76 B
11 Brennand, Kristen 9 BAC-PC 1:37.80 B
12 Nitta, Susan U 10 SSF-PC 1:38.50 B
13 Cuvin, Michelle L 9 DCD-PC 1:39.67 B
14 Lange, Katherine G 9 BAC-PC 1:39.85 B
15 Santiago, Olivia N 9 BAC-PC 1:42.29 B
16 Khoe, Allison L 10 OSC-PC 1:42.95 B
17 Lazo, Jessa M 9 DCD-PC 1:43.24 B
18 Lawee, Shannon L 10 PSL-PC 1:44.67 B
19 Beach, Taylor M 10 PCA-PC 1:47.17 C
20 Dumond, Emily G 10 OSC-PC 1:50.67 C
21 Bredenberg, Megan L 9 PASC-PC 1:52.39 C
C - Division
1 Blomdal, Meghan M 9 PCA-PC 1:39.19 B+
2 Mendez, Mabel M 9 OSC-PC 1:42.62 B+
3 Holmgren, Rachelle L 9 SCRA-PC 1:45.05 B+
4 Prior, Christine M 9 PASC-PC 1:45.08 B+
5 Nakamura, Beth U 10 PASC-PC 1:45.84 B+
6 Kobara, Kelsi A 10 OSC-PC 1:45.99 B+
7 Barr, Jackie 9 DACA-PC 1:47.28 C
8 Sheldon, Jessica L 9 OSC-PC 1:47.96 C
9 Maung, Victoria 9 DCD-PC 1:48.49 C
10 Edwards, Morgan K 9 BAC-PC 1:48.68 C
11 Rosas, Rachel E 9 OSC-PC 1:49.27 C
12 Hurwitz, Anna E 9 BAC-PC 1:50.88 C
13 Flake, Jasmine R 9 LO-PC 1:51.11 C
14 Weber, Laura 9 PSL-PC 1:56.69 C
15 Petroff, Ashley K 9 BAC-PC 1:58.40 C
16 Fuhrman, Justine L 9 LO-PC 1:59.00 C
17 Pena, Karen A 9 BAC-PC 2:01.16 C
18 Hong, Jacqueline 10 OSC-PC 2:06.12 C
19 Dybbro, Danielle R 9 BAC-PC 2:09.22 C
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Free
2:41.09 PRT
2:46.89 Q
2:56.19 AA
3:20.79 A
3:44.29 B
-- C
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 Schaefer, Maddy A 9 PASC-PC 2:41.89 Q+
2 Harrus, Rachel B 9 PASC-PC 2:47.50 AA
3 Levere, Jacqui M 10 LO-PC 2:47.91 AA
4 Grima, Alicia J 9 PCA-PC 2:50.64 AA
5 Liang, Sarah A 10 OSC-PC 2:56.98 A
6 Pratt, Audrey M M 10 BAC-PC 2:57.32 A
7 Santiago, Alexandra M 10 BAC-PC 2:57.52 A
8 Lim, Stephanie W 10 PASC-PC 2:59.30 A
9 Parker, Hayley D 10 PCA-PC 2:59.51 A
10 Chan, Shawna T 10 SSF-PC 2:59.95 A
11 Beach, Megan C 10 PCA-PC 3:01.51 A
12 Panopio, Hazel R 9 DCD-PC 3:02.48 A
13 Hurty, Christine M 9 BAC-PC 3:02.64 A
14 Allman, Layla B 10 PCA-PC 3:02.90 A
15 Wenzlau, Margaret A 9 PASC-PC 3:06.19 A
16 Waln, Alyssa Y 9 LAMV-PC 3:07.80 A
17 Tosky, Jasmine 9 PASC-PC 3:08.26 A
18 Yramategui, Michelle E 9 LAMV-PC 3:15.71 A
19 Lin, Lucia C 9 DACA-PC 3:15.86 A
20 Beach, Sarah L 10 PCA-PC 3:19.22 A
21 Mullin, Nina R 9 MAV-PC 3:20.24 A
22 Young, Priscilla L 10 SSF-PC 3:22.58 B
23 Stuebner, Cailey B 9 PASC-PC 3:30.65 B
B - Division
1 Hui, Stephanie 10 DACA-PC 3:10.53 A+
2 Mori, Tiffany N 10 PCA-PC 3:13.50 A+
3 Wong, Emily 10 DACA-PC 3:14.59 A+