Licensed to Reno Aquatic Club          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/17/2003 02:46 PM
                   Reno Gamble 2003 - 6/13/2003 to 6/15/2003                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Tang, Michelle K           8 SFRP                           1:24.70    9  
  2 Wiles, Miranda M           8 BST                            1:34.06    7  
  3 Bruneel, Nicole R          8 BY                             1:36.60    6  
  4 Dillman, Hannah E          8 TERA                           1:37.27    5  
  5 Madsen, Devin J            8 TERA                           1:38.52    4  
  6 Howell, Miranda M          8 QUIK                           1:42.75    3  
  7 Young, Taylor M            8 QUIK                           1:42.90    2  
  8 McKinney, Stephanie A      8 TERA                           1:44.04    1  
  9 Herrera, Monica M          8 FBST                           1:45.15  
 10 Rothery, Danielle E        8 FBST                           1:46.51  
 11 Ronci, Hayley M            8 BST                            1:49.82  
Orange Flight  
  1 Whaley, Reid C             8 QUIK                           1:40.89  
  2 Martin, Samantha L         8 FBST                           1:44.43  
  3 Eyolfson, Maddie E         8 BY                             1:47.17  
  4 Herrera, Gloria M          8 FBST                           1:59.94  
  5 Cresta, Michaela M         7 RENO                           2:00.28  
  6 Ginsburg, Danielle N       8 RENO                           2:01.06  
  7 Inlow, Jessica R           7 SPKS                           2:04.46  
  8 Tsang, Megan               6 SFRP                           2:05.98  
  9 Gunderson, Jillian R       6 RENO                           2:24.37  
 10 Flatman, Ashley A          6 IWV                            2:31.87  
 11 Ronci, Heather L           6 BST                            3:09.22  
 
Girls 6-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Madsen, Devin J            8 TERA                           1:46.14    9  
  2 Haugen, Kendra D           8 SA                             1:50.93    7  
  3 Herrera, Monica M          8 FBST                           1:51.14    6  
  4 Bruneel, Nicole R          8 BY                             1:51.46    5  
  5 Dillman, Hannah E          8 TERA                           1:53.97    4  
  6 Wiles, Miranda M           8 BST                            1:55.27    3  
  7 Martin, Samantha L         8 FBST                           1:56.59    2  
  8 Herrera, Gloria M          8 FBST                           2:06.63    1  
  9 Ronci, Hayley M            8 BST                            2:09.74  
 10 Rothery, Danielle E        8 FBST                           2:19.27  
Orange Flight  
  1 Ginsburg, Danielle N       8 RENO                           2:00.20  
  2 McKinney, Stephanie A      8 TERA                           2:05.18  
  3 Eyolfson, Maddie E         8 BY                             2:06.89  
  4 Cresta, Michaela M         7 RENO                           2:08.46  
  5 Tsang, Megan               6 SFRP                           2:19.11  
  6 Schweizer, Maggie R        8 BST                            2:35.63  
  7 Flatman, Ashley A          6 IWV                            2:41.33  
  8 Ronci, Heather L           6 BST                            2:58.80  
  9 Rounds, Kristin B          8 RENO                           3:07.66  
 
Girls 6-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Eyolfson, Maddie E         8 BY                             2:01.55    9  
  2 Staples, Sharissa L        8 SEA                            2:02.41    7  
  3 Wiles, Miranda M           8 BST                            2:07.64    6  
  4 Madsen, Devin J            8 TERA                           2:10.24    5  
  5 Herrera, Monica M          8 FBST                           2:11.93    4  
  6 Ronci, Hayley M            8 BST                            2:15.32    3  
  7 Martin, Samantha L         8 FBST                           2:18.72    2  
  8 Rothery, Danielle E        8 FBST                           2:20.82    1  
  9 Dillman, Hannah E          8 TERA                           2:22.12  
 10 Inlow, Jessica R           7 SPKS                           2:37.34  
 11 Gunderson, Jillian R       6 RENO                           2:57.71  
Orange Flight  
  1 Bruneel, Nicole R          8 BY                             1:59.63  
  2 Young, Taylor M            8 QUIK                           2:01.45  
  3 Whaley, Reid C             8 QUIK                           2:07.97  
  4 Howell, Miranda M          8 QUIK                           2:09.82  
  5 Ginsburg, Danielle N       8 RENO                           2:16.20  
  6 Herrera, Gloria M          8 FBST                           2:28.21  
  7 McKinney, Stephanie A      8 TERA                           2:31.01  
  8 Cresta, Michaela M         7 RENO                           2:38.92  
  9 Flatman, Ashley A          6 IWV                            3:32.23  
 10 Ronci, Heather L           6 BST                            3:59.30  
 
Girls 6-8 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Herrera, Monica M          8 FBST                           2:02.74    9  
  2 Haugen, Kendra D           8 SA                             2:03.72    7  
  3 Bruneel, Nicole R          8 BY                             2:04.87    6  
  4 Young, Taylor M            8 QUIK                           2:07.41    5  
  5 Howell, Miranda M          8 QUIK                           2:14.26    4  
  6 Wiles, Miranda M           8 BST                            2:15.04    3  
  7 Ronci, Hayley M            8 BST                            2:15.14    2  
  8 Dillman, Hannah E          8 TERA                           2:20.03    1  
  9 Rothery, Danielle E        8 FBST                           2:20.82  
 10 Eyolfson, Maddie E         8 BY                             2:24.95  
 11 McKinney, Stephanie A      8 TERA                           2:27.16  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Michelle K           8 SFRP                             37.10    9  
  2 Howell, Miranda M          8 QUIK                             41.29    7  
  3 Wiles, Miranda M           8 BST                              41.34    5.5
  3 Bruneel, Nicole R          8 BY                               41.34    5.5
  5 Haugen, Kendra D           8 SA                               41.47    4  
  6 Dillman, Hannah E          8 TERA                             41.99    3  
  7 Young, Taylor M            8 QUIK                             43.10    2  
  8 McKinney, Stephanie A      8 TERA                             44.42    1  
  9 Herrera, Monica M          8 FBST                             44.80  
 10 Eyolfson, Maddie E         8 BY                               47.68  
 11 Rothery, Danielle E        8 FBST                             48.11  
Orange Flight  
  1 Whaley, Reid C             8 QUIK                             44.94  
  2 Martin, Samantha L         8 FBST                             48.12  
  3 Ronci, Hayley M            8 BST                              50.56  
  4 Herrera, Gloria M          8 FBST                             50.64  
  5 Cresta, Michaela M         7 RENO                             52.69  
  6 Hermann, Katja T           7 RENO                             55.27  
  7 Tsang, Megan               6 SFRP                             58.60  
  8 Flatman, Ashley A          6 IWV                            1:03.78  
  9 Ronci, Heather L           6 BST                            1:21.32  
 10 Ronci, Meagan R            4 BST                            1:30.53  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Tang, Michelle K           8 SFRP                             47.38    9  
  2 Madsen, Devin J            8 TERA                             49.27    7  
  3 Bruneel, Nicole R          8 BY                               51.30    6  
  4 Herrera, Monica M          8 FBST                             51.81    5  
  5 Whaley, Reid C             8 QUIK                             54.16    4  
  6 Staples, Sharissa L        8 SEA                              54.47    3  
  7 Dillman, Hannah E          8 TERA                             54.51    2  
  8 Wiles, Miranda M           8 BST                              55.76    1  
  9 McKinney, Stephanie A      8 TERA                             56.58  
 10 Young, Taylor M            8 QUIK                             56.85  
 11 Martin, Samantha L         8 FBST                             57.23  
 12 Rothery, Danielle E        8 FBST                             59.37  
 13 Ginsburg, Danielle N       8 RENO                           1:01.95  
Orange Flight  
  1 Herrera, Gloria M          8 FBST                             56.41  
  2 Eyolfson, Maddie E         8 BY                               57.19  
  3 Cresta, Michaela M         7 RENO                           1:00.90  
  4 Howell, Miranda M          8 QUIK                           1:02.41  
  5 Ronci, Hayley M            8 BST                            1:02.63  
  6 Hermann, Katja T           7 RENO                           1:05.95  
  7 Inlow, Jessica R           7 SPKS                           1:06.01  
  8 Tsang, Megan               6 SFRP                           1:10.32  
  9 Flatman, Ashley A          6 IWV                            1:11.73  
 10 Ronci, Heather L           6 BST                            1:32.62  
 11 Gunderson, Jillian R       6 RENO                           1:33.93  
 12 Ronci, Meagan R            4 BST                            1:53.92  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Tang, Michelle K           8 SFRP                             46.34    9  
  2 Staples, Sharissa L        8 SEA                              54.88    7  
  3 Bruneel, Nicole R          8 BY                               55.07    6  
  4 Wiles, Miranda M           8 BST                              57.29    5  
  5 Haugen, Kendra D           8 SA                               57.31    4  
  6 Eyolfson, Maddie E         8 BY                               58.46    3  
  7 Ginsburg, Danielle N       8 RENO                             58.77    2  
  8 Herrera, Monica M          8 FBST                             59.66    1  
  9 Madsen, Devin J            8 TERA                             59.77  
 10 Ronci, Hayley M            8 BST                            1:02.10  
 11 Dillman, Hannah E          8 TERA                           1:05.18  
 12 Rothery, Danielle E        8 FBST                           1:08.13  
Orange Flight  
  1 Howell, Miranda M          8 QUIK                           1:01.51  
  2 Martin, Samantha L         8 FBST                           1:03.42  
  3 Schweizer, Maggie R        8 BST                            1:05.99  
  4 McKinney, Stephanie A      8 TERA                           1:06.02  
  5 Herrera, Gloria M          8 FBST                           1:11.17  
  6 Gunderson, Jillian R       6 RENO                           1:13.48  
  7 Flatman, Ashley A          6 IWV                            1:18.41  
  8 Hermann, Katja T           7 RENO                           1:26.82  
  9 Ronci, Heather L           6 BST                            1:42.56  
 -- Cresta, Michaela M         7 RENO                                DQ  
 -- Ronci, Meagan R            4 BST                                 DQ  
 -- Rounds, Kristin B          8 RENO                                DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Tang, Michelle K           8 SFRP                             44.78    9  
  2 Wiles, Miranda M           8 BST                              54.41    7  
  3 Bruneel, Nicole R          8 BY                               54.89    6  
  4 Dillman, Hannah E          8 TERA                             57.43    5  
  5 Herrera, Monica M          8 FBST                             57.90    4  
  6 Howell, Miranda M          8 QUIK                           1:00.27    3  
  7 Eyolfson, Maddie E         8 BY                             1:00.50    2  
  8 Rothery, Danielle E        8 FBST                           1:00.55    1  
  9 Madsen, Devin J            8 TERA                           1:01.66  
 10 Ronci, Hayley M            8 BST                            1:02.41  
Orange Flight  
  1 Haugen, Kendra D           8 SA                               53.04  
  2 Staples, Sharissa L        8 SEA                              55.67  
  3 Ginsburg, Danielle N       8 RENO                           1:04.51  
  4 McKinney, Stephanie A      8 TERA                           1:05.23  
  5 Martin, Samantha L         8 FBST                           1:07.51  
  6 Cresta, Michaela M         7 RENO                           1:12.60  
  7 Herrera, Gloria M          8 FBST                           1:12.65  
  8 Flatman, Ashley A          6 IWV                            1:24.12  
  9 Tsang, Megan               6 SFRP                           1:35.80  
 -- Rounds, Kristin B          8 RENO                                DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Flatman, Megan M          10 IWV                              34.18    9  
  2 Reviglio, Kaelie L        10 RENO                             34.51    7  
  3 Mariani, Krista M         10 RENO                             35.11    6  
  4 Munger, Holly M           10 QUIK                             36.85    5  
  5 Watkins, Sasha E          10 IWV                              37.14    4  
  6 Deckard, Kaitlyn T        10 BEND                             37.36    3  
  7 Freeman, Janelle K        10 BST                              37.62    2  
  8 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST                              37.73    1  
  9 Dezso, Alexandra B        10 LAKE                             38.18  
 10 Rinaldi, Sarah E           9 RENO                             38.53  
 11 Nelson, Laura E           10 IWV                              38.59  
 12 Rebro, Stephanie C        10 TERA                             38.66  
 13 Burton, Hannah M           9 SPKS                             39.30  
 14 Wiles, Rebecca R          10 BST                              42.09  
Orange Flight  
  1 Shipley, Katy E           10 RENO                             38.75  
  2 Tsang, Nicole              9 SFRP                             39.05  
  3 Fortier, Elyse M          10 RENO                             39.61  
  4 Moss, Allison M           10 BEND                             39.80  
  5 Plumb, Hailey M            9 FBST                             40.93  
  6 Gilmore, Lindsey M         9 SA                               41.47  
  7 Stafford, Christiana I     9 TERA                             43.09  
  8 Schlager, Alex G           9 CARS                             43.22  
  9 Bennett, Elizabeth M      10 CARS                             43.29  
 10 Chan, Meagan Y            10 SFRP                             43.97  
 11 Speer, Katie A             9 IWV                              45.32  
 12 Gessling, Maiya D         10 CARS                             48.09  
 13 Ball, Maggie M            10 RENO                             51.88  
 14 Boehling, Kathern C        9 BST                            1:00.20  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Flatman, Megan M          10 IWV                            1:17.42    9  
  2 Reviglio, Kaelie L        10 RENO                           1:18.12    7  
  3 Mariani, Krista M         10 RENO                           1:20.80    6  
  4 Madsen, Alex T            10 TERA                           1:21.44    5  
  5 Watkins, Sasha E          10 IWV                            1:21.51    4  
  6 Deckard, Kaitlyn T        10 BEND                           1:24.82    3  
  7 Dezso, Alexandra B        10 LAKE                           1:24.94    2  
  8 Rinaldi, Sarah E           9 RENO                           1:25.03    1  
  9 Nelson, Laura E           10 IWV                            1:25.75  
 10 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST                            1:26.24  
 11 Shipley, Katy E           10 RENO                           1:27.13  
 12 Jensen, Mikaela N         10 RENO                           1:29.48  
 13 Burton, Hannah M           9 SPKS                           1:29.59  
 14 Moss, Allison M           10 BEND                           1:29.80  
 15 Fortier, Elyse M          10 RENO                           1:30.43  
 16 Plumb, Hailey M            9 FBST                           1:32.30  
 17 Gunderson, Kelsey E       10 RENO                           1:32.65  
 18 Bautista, Anna E           9 SEA                            1:33.43  
 19 Gilmore, Lindsey M         9 SA                             1:34.78  
Orange Flight  
  1 Freeman, Janelle K        10 BST                            1:27.55  
  2 Aaron, Sophie J           10 TTST                           1:30.61  
  3 Tsang, Nicole              9 SFRP                           1:31.23  
  4 Rebro, Stephanie C        10 TERA                           1:33.51  
  5 Oller, Sarah R            10 BEND                           1:36.05  
  6 Schlager, Alex G           9 CARS                           1:37.14  
  7 Alastuey-Boles, Theresa   10 LAKE                           1:37.62  
  8 Trist, Mackenzie A         9 RENO                           1:40.33  
  9 Chan, Meagan Y            10 SFRP                           1:40.40  
 10 McCorkle, Phebe M          9 SPKS                           1:41.02  
 11 Speer, Katie A             9 IWV                            1:46.18  
 12 Eddy, Amber M              9 SPKS                           1:48.58  
 13 Centola, Abby T            9 BEND                           1:48.75  
 14 Boardman, Alicia M        10 CARS                           1:50.67  
 15 Lamoureux, Gianna M       10 RENO                           1:50.71  
 16 Midtlyng, Alessa T        10 SA                             1:51.74  
 17 Ball, Maggie M            10 RENO                           1:55.17  
 18 Williams, Rayni T         10 BEND                           1:55.99  
 19 Boehling, Kathern C        9 BST                            2:15.39  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Flatman, Megan M          10 IWV                            2:53.19    9  
  2 Madsen, Alex T            10 TERA                           2:53.59    7  
  3 Watkins, Sasha E          10 IWV                            2:54.83    6  
  4 Reviglio, Kaelie L        10 RENO                           2:59.30    5  
  5 Nelson, Laura E           10 IWV                            3:02.95    4  
  6 Deckard, Kaitlyn T        10 BEND                           3:05.44    3  
  7 Dezso, Alexandra B        10 LAKE                           3:06.59    2  
  8 Mariani, Krista M         10 RENO                           3:07.27    1  
  9 Wohlmuth, Elle M          10 MLST                           3:08.63  
 10 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST                            3:10.15  
 11 Plumb, Hailey M            9 FBST                           3:14.44  
 12 Schlager, Alex G           9 CARS                           3:22.68  
 13 Jensen, Mikaela N         10 RENO                           3:22.97  
Orange Flight  
  1 Fortier, Elyse M          10 RENO                           3:09.05  
  2 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 RENO                           3:16.29  
  3 Burton, Hannah M           9 SPKS                           3:17.06  
  4 Tsang, Nicole              9 SFRP                           3:20.83  
  5 Gunderson, Kelsey E       10 RENO                           3:29.03  
  6 Chan, Meagan Y            10 SFRP                           3:31.98  
  7 Oller, Sarah R            10 BEND                           3:36.48  
  8 Bennett, Elizabeth M      10 CARS                           3:37.57  
  9 Speer, Katie A             9 IWV                            3:42.40  
 10 Wiles, Rebecca R          10 BST                            3:42.70  
 11 Kelly, Megan R             9 RENO                           4:28.58  
 12 Rounds, Kelly M            9 RENO                           4:36.03  
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Flatman, Megan M          10 IWV                            5:40.32    9  
  2 Watkins, Sasha E          10 IWV                            6:02.59    7  
  3 Munger, Holly M           10 QUIK                           6:17.76    6  
  4 Reviglio, Kaelie L        10 RENO                           6:24.52    5  
  5 Dezso, Alexandra B        10 LAKE                           6:34.28    4  
  6 Nelson, Laura E           10 IWV                            6:38.25    3  
  7 Wohlmuth, Elle M          10 MLST                           6:38.49    2  
  8 Plumb, Hailey M            9 FBST                           6:46.88    1  
  9 Schlager, Alex G           9 CARS                           7:09.68  
 10 Bennett, Elizabeth M      10 CARS                           7:16.74  
 11 Gessling, Maiya D         10 CARS                           7:37.47  
 12 Wiles, Rebecca R          10 BST                            7:42.34  
 13 Inlow, Lauren R           10 SPKS                           7:55.18  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reviglio, Kaelie L        10 RENO                             39.48    9  
  2 Madsen, Alex T            10 TERA                             40.95    7  
  3 Flatman, Megan M          10 IWV                              42.01    6  
  4 Deckard, Kaitlyn T        10 BEND                             42.32    5  
  5 Nelson, Laura E           10 IWV                              43.28    4  
  6 Munger, Holly M           10 QUIK                             44.13    3  
  7 Wohlmuth, Elle M          10 MLST                             44.15    2  
  8 Rinaldi, Sarah E           9 RENO                             44.42    1  
  9 Mariani, Krista M         10 RENO                             44.66  
 10 Jensen, Mikaela N         10 RENO                             44.90  
 11 Watkins, Sasha E          10 IWV                              45.34  
 12 Dezso, Alexandra B        10 LAKE                             46.66  
 13 Gunderson, Kelsey E       10 RENO                             46.75  
 14 Plumb, Hailey M            9 FBST                             47.80  
 15 Aaron, Sophie J           10 TTST                             48.08  
 16 Freeman, Janelle K        10 BST                              48.16  
 17 Shipley, Katy E           10 RENO                             48.33  
 18 Oller, Sarah R            10 BEND                             49.37  
 19 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST                              49.66  
 20 Fortier, Elyse M          10 RENO                             49.90  
 21 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 RENO                             50.58  
 22 Burton, Hannah M           9 SPKS                             50.88  
 23 Rebro, Stephanie C        10 TERA                             51.50  
 24 Bautista, Anna E           9 SEA                              52.04  
Orange Flight  
  1 Tsang, Nicole              9 SFRP                             46.88  
  2 Bennett, Elizabeth M      10 CARS                             47.49  
  3 Moss, Allison M           10 BEND                             47.50  
  4 Gilmore, Lindsey M         9 SA                               50.30  
  5 Lamoureux, Gianna M       10 RENO                             52.24  
  6 Stafford, Christiana I     9 TERA                             52.41  
  7 Chan, Meagan Y            10 SFRP                             52.98  
  8 Gessling, Maiya D         10 CARS                             53.47  
  9 Wiles, Rebecca R          10 BST                              54.12  
 10 Schlager, Alex G           9 CARS                             54.22  
 11 Alastuey-Boles, Theresa   10 LAKE                             54.34  
 12 Speer, Katie A             9 IWV                              54.57  
 13 Trist, Mackenzie A         9 RENO                             55.55  
 14 Centola, Abby T            9 BEND                             55.58  
 15 McCorkle, Phebe M          9 SPKS                             56.89  
 16 Williams, Rayni T         10 BEND                             57.56  
 17 Eddy, Amber M              9 SPKS                             58.52  
 18 Ball, Maggie M            10 RENO                             59.47  
 19 Midtlyng, Alessa T        10 SA                             1:00.15  
 20 Boardman, Alicia M        10 CARS                           1:00.29  
 21 Inlow, Lauren R           10 SPKS                           1:02.39  
 22 Ploussard, Ashley J        9 LAKE                           1:05.82  
 23 Boehling, Kathern C        9 BST                            1:06.01  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Reviglio, Kaelie L        10 RENO                           1:28.91    9  
  2 Madsen, Alex T            10 TERA                           1:29.08    7  
  3 Flatman, Megan M          10 IWV                            1:30.27    6  
  4 Deckard, Kaitlyn T        10 BEND                           1:32.94    5  
  5 Nelson, Laura E           10 IWV                            1:33.63    4  
  6 Dezso, Alexandra B        10 LAKE                           1:34.76    3  
  7 Watkins, Sasha E          10 IWV                            1:36.37    2  
  8 Gilmore, Lindsey M         9 SA                             1:40.38    1  
  9 Plumb, Hailey M            9 FBST                           1:41.00  
 10 Mariani, Krista M         10 RENO                           1:41.14  
 11 Jensen, Mikaela N         10 RENO                           1:41.55  
 12 Rinaldi, Sarah E           9 RENO                           1:42.85  
 13 Bautista, Anna E           9 SEA                            1:42.86  
 14 Gunderson, Kelsey E       10 RENO                           1:44.00  
Orange Flight  
  1 Shipley, Katy E           10 RENO                           1:44.21  
  2 Oller, Sarah R            10 BEND                           1:45.01  
  3 Fortier, Elyse M          10 RENO                           1:45.20  
  4 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 RENO                           1:47.75  
  5 Speer, Katie A             9 IWV                            1:56.39  
  6 Trist, Mackenzie A         9 RENO                           1:58.29  
  7 Gessling, Maiya D         10 CARS                           1:58.57  
  8 Schlager, Alex G           9 CARS                           1:59.91  
  9 Centola, Abby T            9 BEND                           2:02.25  
 10 Wiles, Rebecca R          10 BST                            2:04.84  
 11 Lamoureux, Gianna M       10 RENO                           2:06.84  
 12 Williams, Rayni T         10 BEND                           2:08.24  
 13 Rounds, Kelly M            9 RENO                           2:18.58  
 14 Boehling, Kathern C        9 BST                            2:23.71  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M          10 MLST                             46.66    9  
  2 Reviglio, Kaelie L        10 RENO                             47.80    7  
  3 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 RENO                             48.15    6  
  4 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST                              48.25    5  
  5 Madsen, Alex T            10 TERA                             48.96    4  
  6 Gunderson, Kelsey E       10 RENO                             48.98    3  
  7 Freeman, Janelle K        10 BST                              50.24    2  
  8 Gilmore, Lindsey M         9 SA                               50.82    1  
  9 Nelson, Laura E           10 IWV                              51.07  
 10 Rinaldi, Sarah E           9 RENO                             51.13  
 11 Mariani, Krista M         10 RENO                             51.40  
 12 Plumb, Hailey M            9 FBST                             51.91  
 13 Deckard, Kaitlyn T        10 BEND                             51.95  
 14 Flatman, Megan M          10 IWV                              51.98  
 15 Wiles, Rebecca R          10 BST                              52.53  
 16 Jensen, Mikaela N         10 RENO                             52.81  
 17 Watkins, Sasha E          10 IWV                              53.51  
 18 Fortier, Elyse M          10 RENO                             53.92  
 19 Burton, Hannah M           9 SPKS                             54.32  
 20 Shipley, Katy E           10 RENO                             55.28  
Orange Flight  
  1 Chan, Meagan Y            10 SFRP                             53.61  
  2 Tsang, Nicole              9 SFRP                             54.94  
  3 Midtlyng, Alessa T        10 SA                               54.96  
  4 Bennett, Elizabeth M      10 CARS                             55.25  
  5 Smart, MaryJo E           10 RENO                             56.74  
  6 Oller, Sarah R            10 BEND                             56.85  
  7 Centola, Abby T            9 BEND                             57.43  
  8 Speer, Katie A             9 IWV                              57.71  
  9 Bautista, Anna E           9 SEA                              58.11  
 10 Trist, Mackenzie A         9 RENO                             58.81  
 11 Gessling, Maiya D         10 CARS                             58.88  
 12 Lamoureux, Gianna M       10 RENO                             59.11  
 13 Schlager, Alex G           9 CARS                           1:00.36  
 14 Alastuey-Boles, Theresa   10 LAKE                           1:01.01  
 15 Williams, Rayni T         10 BEND                           1:04.42  
 16 Kelly, Megan R             9 RENO                           1:05.18  
 17 Rounds, Kelly M            9 RENO                           1:20.04  
 18 Ploussard, Ashley J        9 LAKE                           1:20.12  
 19 Boehling, Kathern C        9 BST                            1:22.53  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Reviglio, Kaelie L        10 RENO                           1:41.59    9  
  2 Madsen, Alex T            10 TERA                           1:43.13    7  
  3 Wohlmuth, Elle M          10 MLST                           1:44.66    6  
  4 Flatman, Megan M          10 IWV                            1:44.77    5  
  5 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST                            1:46.16    4  
  6 Deckard, Kaitlyn T        10 BEND                           1:47.75    3  
  7 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 RENO                           1:50.07    2  
  8 Nelson, Laura E           10 IWV                            1:51.00    1  
  9 Watkins, Sasha E          10 IWV                            1:51.11  
 10 Gunderson, Kelsey E       10 RENO                           1:51.70  
 11 Freeman, Janelle K        10 BST                            1:52.10  
 12 Rinaldi, Sarah E           9 RENO                           1:52.53  
 13 Wiles, Rebecca R          10 BST                            1:53.11  
 14 Rebro, Stephanie C        10 TERA                           1:53.69  
 15 Gilmore, Lindsey M         9 SA                             1:54.10  
 16 Jensen, Mikaela N         10 RENO                           1:56.53  
 17 Mariani, Krista M         10 RENO                           1:56.61  
 18 Plumb, Hailey M            9 FBST                           1:56.78  
 19 Burton, Hannah M           9 SPKS                           1:57.31  
 20 Fortier, Elyse M          10 RENO                           2:01.73  
 -- Aaron, Sophie J           10 TTST                                DQ  
Orange Flight  
  1 Chan, Meagan Y            10 SFRP                           1:54.82  
  2 Tsang, Nicole              9 SFRP                           1:57.15  
  3 Moss, Allison M           10 BEND                           2:00.54  
  4 Oller, Sarah R            10 BEND                           2:01.00  
  5 Speer, Katie A             9 IWV                            2:03.15  
  6 Centola, Abby T            9 BEND                           2:03.63  
  7 Midtlyng, Alessa T        10 SA                             2:04.23  
  8 Trist, Mackenzie A         9 RENO                           2:04.33  
  9 Shipley, Katy E           10 RENO                           2:04.57  
 10 Bautista, Anna E           9 SEA                            2:05.87  
 11 Inlow, Lauren R           10 SPKS                           2:07.47  
 12 Eddy, Amber M              9 SPKS                           2:07.49  
 13 Lamoureux, Gianna M       10 RENO                           2:08.89  
 14 Gessling, Maiya D         10 CARS                           2:10.02  
 15 Stafford, Christiana I     9 TERA                           2:10.09  
 16 Schlager, Alex G           9 CARS                           2:11.22  
 17 Alastuey-Boles, Theresa   10 LAKE                           2:12.36  
 18 Williams, Rayni T         10 BEND                           2:18.77  
 19 Boehling, Kathern C        9 BST                            2:50.71  
 -- Boardman, Alicia M        10 CARS                                DQ  
 -- McCorkle, Phebe M          9 SPKS                                DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Reviglio, Kaelie L        10 RENO                             36.65    9  
  2 Flatman, Megan M          10 IWV                              39.06    7  
  3 Watkins, Sasha E          10 IWV                              40.39    6  
  4 Madsen, Alex T            10 TERA                             42.97    5  
  5 Deckard, Kaitlyn T        10 BEND                             43.06    4  
  6 Mariani, Krista M         10 RENO                             43.49    3  
  7 Wohlmuth, Elle M          10 MLST                             43.60    2  
  8 Fortier, Elyse M          10 RENO                             44.72    1  
  9 Plumb, Hailey M            9 FBST                             44.96  
 10 Jensen, Mikaela N         10 RENO                             45.25  
 11 Dezso, Alexandra B        10 LAKE                             46.10  
 12 Rinaldi, Sarah E           9 RENO                             46.20  
 13 Freeman, Janelle K        10 BST                              48.09  
 14 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST                              50.05  
 15 Nelson, Laura E           10 IWV                              50.24  
 16 Bautista, Anna E           9 SEA                              50.79  
 17 Speer, Katie A             9 IWV                              53.63  
 18 Wiles, Rebecca R          10 BST                              55.03  
Orange Flight  
  1 Burton, Hannah M           9 SPKS                             44.16  
  2 Tsang, Nicole              9 SFRP                             47.59  
  3 Gilmore, Lindsey M         9 SA                               48.98  
  4 Gessling, Maiya D         10 CARS                             51.54  
  5 Bennett, Elizabeth M      10 CARS                             52.19  
  6 Chan, Meagan Y            10 SFRP                             52.77  
  7 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 RENO                             52.85  
  8 Gunderson, Kelsey E       10 RENO                             53.24  
  9 Shipley, Katy E           10 RENO                             53.90  
 10 Midtlyng, Alessa T        10 SA                               54.32  
 11 Trist, Mackenzie A         9 RENO                             54.48  
 12 Alastuey-Boles, Theresa   10 LAKE                             56.41  
 13 Oller, Sarah R            10 BEND                             56.60  
 14 Centola, Abby T            9 BEND                             59.59  
 15 Rounds, Kelly M            9 RENO                           1:04.28  
 16 Schlager, Alex G           9 CARS                           1:07.49  
 17 Boehling, Kathern C        9 BST                            1:21.68  
 -- Williams, Rayni T         10 BEND                                DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Flatman, Megan M          10 IWV                            1:23.66    9  
  2 Watkins, Sasha E          10 IWV                            1:35.00    7  
  3 Reviglio, Kaelie L        10 RENO                           1:36.46    6  
  4 Plumb, Hailey M            9 FBST                           1:39.86    5  
  5 Deckard, Kaitlyn T        10 BEND                           1:40.53    4  
  6 Mariani, Krista M         10 RENO                           1:46.42    3  
  7 Dezso, Alexandra B        10 LAKE                           1:50.94    2  
  8 Freeman, Janelle K        10 BST                            1:55.17    1  
  9 Nelson, Laura E           10 IWV                            1:55.87  
 10 Gilmore, Lindsey M         9 SA                             1:58.08  
 11 Rinaldi, Sarah E           9 RENO                           1:59.56  
 12 Rebro, Stephanie C        10 TERA                           2:00.38  
 13 Gessling, Maiya D         10 CARS                           2:04.72  
 14 Speer, Katie A             9 IWV                            2:08.79  
 -- Bautista, Anna E           9 SEA                                 DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flatman, Megan M          10 IWV                            3:05.18    9  
  2 Reviglio, Kaelie L        10 RENO                           3:10.26    7  
  3 Deckard, Kaitlyn T        10 BEND                           3:21.16    6  
  4 Watkins, Sasha E          10 IWV                            3:22.69    5  
  5 Nelson, Laura E           10 IWV                            3:28.59    4  
  6 Munger, Holly M           10 QUIK                           3:32.72    3  
  7 Rinaldi, Sarah E           9 RENO                           3:34.98    2  
  8 Plumb, Hailey M            9 FBST                           3:37.61    1  
  9 Mariani, Krista M         10 RENO                           3:38.06  
 10 Rebro, Stephanie C        10 TERA                           3:49.49  
 11 Fortier, Elyse M          10 RENO                           3:52.22  
 12 Wiles, Rebecca R          10 BST                            4:01.73  
Orange Flight  
  1 Moss, Allison M           10 BEND                           3:44.20  
  2 Bennett, Elizabeth M      10 CARS                           3:46.72  
  3 Tsang, Nicole              9 SFRP                           3:46.79  
  4 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST                            3:49.01  
  5 Burton, Hannah M           9 SPKS                           3:49.94  
  6 Stafford, Christiana I     9 TERA                           4:02.70  
  7 Chan, Meagan Y            10 SFRP                           4:04.24  
  8 Speer, Katie A             9 IWV                            4:08.00  
  9 Gessling, Maiya D         10 CARS                           4:16.67  
 10 Boehling, Kathern C        9 BST                            5:12.45  
 -- Bautista, Anna E           9 SEA                                 DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Moreno, Michelle B        11 TERA                             30.13    9  
  2 Ajimura, Buffy M          12 TERA                             30.71    7  
  3 Niehoff, Abby L           12 CARS                             31.56    6  
  4 Martinez, Anya N          11 SA                               32.60    4.5
  4 Pledger, Felicia N        12 BEND                             32.60    4.5
  6 Clark, Madeline L         12 BEND                             32.66    3  
  7 Tadlock, Nicole R         11 TERA                             32.86    2  
  8 VanAntwerp, Adrienne E    12 LAKE                             33.00    1  
  9 Franco, Kirdy L           12 SPKS                             33.19  
 10 Blom, Alison M            12 QUIK                             33.78  
 11 Hocking, Leah M           12 TERA                             33.86  
 12 Morse, Jessica P          11 BEND                             34.13  
 13 Peters, Kate E            12 RENO                             34.19  
 14 Cardenas, Ingrid D        11 LAKE                             34.22  
 15 Wiles, Deanna L           12 BST                              34.28  
 16 Moore, Jenna L            11 BEND                             34.40  
 17 Sivok, Emily N            11 TERA                             34.68  
 18 Suh, Caroline J           11 CARS                             34.89  
 19 Rothery, Nichole L        12 FBST                             34.93  
 20 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                             35.04  
 21 Deckard, Kristyn N        12 BEND                             35.06  
 22 Donohew, Paige L          12 RENO                             35.90  
 23 Dillman, Brenna K         11 TERA                             36.31  
Orange Flight  
  1 Miller, Patricia A        12 SPKS                             35.02  
  2 Case, Shelby M            11 SPKS                             35.03  
  3 Worden, Katie E           12 TERA                             35.16  
  4 Wilhite, Katrina L        11 SPKS                             35.42  
  5 Lucas, Allie C            12 TERA                             35.77  
  6 Roberts, Stefanie M       11 IWV                              36.06  
  7 Samples, Shelby R         11 QUIK                             36.27  
  8 Veloz, Adrianna P         12 RENO                             36.68  
  9 Heath, Kayla E            12 SA                               37.76  
 10 Speer, Jennifer R         11 IWV                              37.81  
 11 Thompson, Becky J         11 SPKS                             37.85  
 12 Burson, Taylor G          12 BST                              38.35  
 13 Zaccagna, Nikita M        11 QUIK                             38.44  
 14 Roepke, Lucie M           11 BST                              38.46  
 15 Shofstall, Krista J       11 BEND                             39.11  
 16 Ginsburg, Whitney M       12 RENO                             39.61  
 17 Medgyesi, Danielle N      11 SPKS                             40.53  
 18 Holmes, Veronica A        12 BST                              41.19  
 19 Olsen, Maddie M           11 BEND                             45.51  
 20 Perkins, Julianne E       11 CARS                             45.58  
 21 Wall, Iva J               11 SPKS                             54.84  
 22 Winder, Jazmyn M          12 VAST                             59.70  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           12 CARS                           1:07.94    9  
  2 Tadlock, Nicole R         11 TERA                           1:09.81    7  
  3 Martinez, Anya N          11 SA                             1:09.95    6  
  4 Clark, Madeline L         12 BEND                           1:10.59    5  
  5 Moreno, Michelle B        11 TERA                           1:11.29    4  
  6 Pledger, Felicia N        12 BEND                           1:11.83    3  
  7 VanAntwerp, Adrienne E    12 LAKE                           1:13.31    2  
  8 Cardenas, Ingrid D        11 LAKE                           1:13.80    1  
  9 Blom, Alison M            12 QUIK                           1:13.85  
 10 Moore, Jenna L            11 BEND                           1:13.90  
 11 Suh, Caroline J           11 CARS                           1:14.58  
 12 Deckard, Kristyn N        12 BEND                           1:14.79  
 13 Blanton, Rawny J          12 TERA                           1:14.97  
 14 Hargrove, Kassi L         12 RENO                           1:15.03  
 15 Sivok, Emily N            11 TERA                           1:15.89  
 16 Franco, Kirdy L           12 SPKS                           1:16.01  
 17 Peters, Kate E            12 RENO                           1:17.18  
 18 Lucas, Allie C            12 TERA                           1:17.23  
 19 Gray, McKenzie L          11 WINN                           1:17.80  
 20 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                           1:18.50  
 21 Speer, Jennifer R         11 IWV                            1:20.75  
 22 Huggins, Tina M           12 RENO                           1:21.28  
 23 Dillman, Brenna K         11 TERA                           1:21.32  
 24 Donohew, Paige L          12 RENO                           1:21.42  
 25 Worden, Katie E           12 TERA                           1:22.03  
Orange Flight  
  1 Cornell, Erika M          12 TTST                           1:16.27  
  2 McCorkle, Sarah A         11 SPKS                           1:17.71  
  3 Miller, Patricia A        12 SPKS                           1:18.01  
  4 Case, Shelby M            11 SPKS                           1:18.09  
  5 Vessie, Lauren A          11 LAKE                           1:19.42  
  6 Ploussard, Alysse M       12 LAKE                           1:20.25  
  7 Roberts, Stefanie M       11 IWV                            1:20.42  
  8 Morse, Jessica P          11 BEND                           1:21.92  
  9 Rothery, Nichole L        12 FBST                           1:22.88  
 10 Zaccagna, Nikita M        11 QUIK                           1:25.00  
 11 Teran, Raquel S           11 SPKS                           1:25.33  
 12 McClintick, Chloe         12 WINN                           1:25.63  
 13 Burson, Taylor G          12 BST                            1:25.96  
 14 Veloz, Adrianna P         12 RENO                           1:26.31  
 15 Oller, Emily A            11 BEND                           1:27.18  
 16 Lock, Victoria K          11 BY                             1:27.99  
 17 Meidell, Lindsay          11 LAKE                           1:30.50  
 18 Holmes, Veronica A        12 BST                            1:31.70  
 19 Medgyesi, Danielle N      11 SPKS                           1:31.72  
 20 Shofstall, Krista J       11 BEND                           1:32.53  
 21 Clark, Rachel T           11 CARS                           1:37.86  
 22 Olsen, Maddie M           11 BEND                           1:38.31  
 23 Perkins, Julianne E       11 CARS                           1:47.25  
 24 Winder, Jazmyn M          12 VAST                           2:24.03  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           12 CARS                           2:26.70    9  
  2 Tadlock, Nicole R         11 TERA                           2:32.84    7  
  3 Clark, Madeline L         12 BEND                           2:34.97    6  
  4 Moreno, Michelle B        11 TERA                           2:35.65    5  
  5 Moore, Jenna L            11 BEND                           2:40.27    4  
  6 Pledger, Felicia N        12 BEND                           2:41.94    3  
  7 Wiles, Deanna L           12 BST                            2:43.20    2  
  8 Deckard, Kristyn N        12 BEND                           2:43.47    1  
  9 Franco, Kirdy L           12 SPKS                           2:44.91  
 10 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                           2:54.23  
 11 Dillman, Brenna K         11 TERA                           2:55.74  
 12 Speer, Jennifer R         11 IWV                            2:58.58  
 13 Huggins, Tina M           12 RENO                           2:58.88  
Orange Flight  
  1 Suh, Caroline J           11 CARS                           2:47.22  
  2 Cornell, Erika M          12 TTST                           2:49.04  
  3 Case, Shelby M            11 SPKS                           2:56.30  
  4 Ploussard, Alysse M       12 LAKE                           2:58.96  
  5 Lewis, Beth P             12 CARS                           3:09.10  
  6 Burson, Taylor G          12 BST                            3:11.81  
  7 Ginsburg, Whitney M       12 RENO                           3:13.46  
  8 Heath, Kayla E            12 SA                             3:13.81  
  9 Oller, Emily A            11 BEND                           3:20.30  
 10 Holmes, Veronica A        12 BST                            3:21.54  
 11 Lock, Victoria K          11 BY                             3:25.83  
 12 Olsen, Maddie M           11 BEND                           3:44.98  
 13 Freund, Kyla G            11 SPKS                           3:50.60  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           12 CARS                           5:03.19    9  
  2 Tadlock, Nicole R         11 TERA                           5:27.28    7  
  3 Moreno, Michelle B        11 TERA                           5:35.75    6  
  4 Wiles, Deanna L           12 BST                            5:37.99    5  
  5 Blom, Alison M            12 QUIK                           5:39.47    4  
  6 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                           6:00.26    3  
  7 Gray, McKenzie L          11 WINN                           6:09.23    2  
  8 Dillman, Brenna K         11 TERA                           6:21.43    1  
  9 Roberts, Stefanie M       11 IWV                            6:27.85  
Orange Flight  
  1 Martinez, Anya N          11 SA                             5:21.02  
  2 VanAntwerp, Adrienne E    12 LAKE                           5:51.71  
  3 Suh, Caroline J           11 CARS                           5:53.34  
  4 Case, Shelby M            11 SPKS                           6:05.60  
  5 McCorkle, Sarah A         11 SPKS                           6:08.14  
  6 Speer, Jennifer R         11 IWV                            6:16.42  
  7 McClintick, Chloe         12 WINN                           6:24.06  
  8 Veloz, Adrianna P         12 RENO                           7:12.79  
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Ajimura, Buffy M          12 TERA                          10:55.25    9  
  2 Martinez, Anya N          11 SA                            10:59.94    7  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           12 CARS                          19:50.44    9  
  2 Ajimura, Buffy M          12 TERA                          21:01.93    7  
  3 Tadlock, Nicole R         11 TERA                          21:33.77    6  
  4 Samples, Shelby R         11 QUIK                          25:50.63    5  
  5 Zaccagna, Nikita M        11 QUIK                          27:11.88    4  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Michelle B        11 TERA                             36.89    9  
  2 Hargrove, Kassi L         12 RENO                             36.97    7  
  3 Niehoff, Abby L           12 CARS                             37.15    6  
  4 Martinez, Anya N          11 SA                               37.92    5  
  5 Ajimura, Buffy M          12 TERA                             38.96    4  
  6 Hocking, Leah M           12 TERA                             39.26    3  
  7 VanAntwerp, Adrienne E    12 LAKE                             39.79    2  
  8 Blanton, Rawny J          12 TERA                             40.39    1  
  9 Sivok, Emily N            11 TERA                             40.47  
 10 Pederson, Julie M         12 LAKE                             40.58  
 11 Wiles, Deanna L           12 BST                              40.69  
 12 Franco, Kirdy L           12 SPKS                             40.97  
 13 Deckard, Kristyn N        12 BEND                             41.13  
 14 Morse, Jessica P          11 BEND                             41.47  
 15 Roberts, Stefanie M       11 IWV                              42.36  
 16 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                             42.43  
 17 Pledger, Felicia N        12 BEND                             42.50  
 18 Cornell, Erika M          12 TTST                             42.70  
 19 Donohew, Paige L          12 RENO                             42.73  
 20 Worden, Katie E           12 TERA                             42.93  
 21 Meidell, Lindsay          11 LAKE                             45.83  
 22 Ploussard, Alysse M       12 LAKE                             48.63  
Orange Flight  
  1 Cardenas, Ingrid D        11 LAKE                             40.73  
  2 Wilhite, Katrina L        11 SPKS                             41.41  
  3 Peters, Kate E            12 RENO                             42.01  
  4 Case, Shelby M            11 SPKS                             43.34  
  5 Suh, Caroline J           11 CARS                             43.35  
  6 Oller, Emily A            11 BEND                             44.42  
  7 Gray, McKenzie L          11 WINN                             44.82  
  8 Rothery, Nichole L        12 FBST                             46.66  
  9 Speer, Jennifer R         11 IWV                              46.86  
 10 Shofstall, Krista J       11 BEND                             47.09  
 11 Zaccagna, Nikita M        11 QUIK                             47.53  
 12 Veloz, Adrianna P         12 RENO                             48.21  
 13 Teran, Raquel S           11 SPKS                             48.99  
 14 Roepke, Lucie M           11 BST                              51.10  
 15 Medgyesi, Danielle N      11 SPKS                             52.48  
 16 Holmes, Veronica A        12 BST                              53.31  
 17 Olsen, Maddie M           11 BEND                             53.47  
 18 Clark, Rachel T           11 CARS                             55.41  
 19 Lock, Victoria K          11 BY                               55.43  
 20 Freund, Kyla G            11 SPKS                             55.73  
 21 Winder, Jazmyn M          12 VAST                           1:04.37  
 22 Perkins, Julianne E       11 CARS                           1:07.32  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           12 CARS                           1:18.44    9  
  2 Clark, Madeline L         12 BEND                           1:20.88    7  
  3 Martinez, Anya N          11 SA                             1:21.96    6  
  4 Hargrove, Kassi L         12 RENO                           1:23.15    5  
  5 Moore, Jenna L            11 BEND                           1:24.12    4  
  6 Tadlock, Nicole R         11 TERA                           1:24.14    3  
  7 Pederson, Julie M         12 LAKE                           1:26.90    2  
  8 Cardenas, Ingrid D        11 LAKE                           1:26.97    1  
  9 Franco, Kirdy L           12 SPKS                           1:27.07  
 10 Pledger, Felicia N        12 BEND                           1:29.86  
 11 Fortier, Kylie A          12 RENO                           1:29.93  
 12 Deckard, Kristyn N        12 BEND                           1:30.11  
 13 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                           1:31.12  
 14 Dillman, Brenna K         11 TERA                           1:36.63  
 15 Huggins, Tina M           12 RENO                           1:38.04  
Orange Flight  
  1 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 CARS                           1:27.55  
  2 Sivok, Emily N            11 TERA                           1:29.05  
  3 Suh, Caroline J           11 CARS                           1:31.44  
  4 Oller, Emily A            11 BEND                           1:35.36  
  5 Speer, Jennifer R         11 IWV                            1:37.79  
  6 Lucas, Allie C            12 TERA                           1:38.00  
  7 Rothery, Nichole L        12 FBST                           1:38.27  
  8 Ploussard, Alysse M       12 LAKE                           1:38.58  
  9 Ginsburg, Whitney M       12 RENO                           1:40.99  
 10 Heath, Kayla E            12 SA                             1:41.92  
 11 Veloz, Adrianna P         12 RENO                           1:45.65  
 12 Burson, Taylor G          12 BST                            1:45.74  
 13 Olsen, Maddie M           11 BEND                           1:55.48  
 14 Freund, Kyla G            11 SPKS                           2:01.77  
 -- Perkins, Julianne E       11 CARS                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           12 CARS                           2:47.56    9  
  2 Clark, Madeline L         12 BEND                           2:47.94    7  
  3 Tadlock, Nicole R         11 TERA                           2:57.33    6  
  4 Blanton, Rawny J          12 TERA                           2:58.51    5  
  5 Hocking, Leah M           12 TERA                           2:59.61    4  
  6 Ajimura, Buffy M          12 TERA                           3:01.32    3  
  7 Hargrove, Kassi L         12 RENO                           3:01.95    2  
  8 Wilhite, Katrina L        11 SPKS                           3:09.71    1  
  9 Lucas, Allie C            12 TERA                           3:13.58  
 10 Dillman, Brenna K         11 TERA                           3:24.20  
 11 Samples, Shelby R         11 QUIK                           3:28.64  
 12 Ginsburg, Whitney M       12 RENO                           3:31.63  
 13 Rothery, Nichole L        12 FBST                           3:32.90  
 14 Meidell, Lindsay          11 LAKE                           3:38.92  
 15 Veloz, Adrianna P         12 RENO                           3:56.13  
 -- Moore, Jenna L            11 BEND                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deckard, Kristyn N        12 BEND                             43.31    9  
  2 Clark, Madeline L         12 BEND                             43.86    7  
  3 Cardenas, Ingrid D        11 LAKE                             43.90    6  
  4 Speer, Jennifer R         11 IWV                              44.18    5  
  5 Samples, Shelby R         11 QUIK                             44.82    4  
  6 Blom, Alison M            12 QUIK                             45.36    3  
  7 Sivok, Emily N            11 TERA                             45.78    2  
  8 Hargrove, Kassi L         12 RENO                             45.97    1  
  9 Wiles, Deanna L           12 BST                              46.01  
 10 Pledger, Felicia N        12 BEND                             46.19  
 11 Moreno, Michelle B        11 TERA                             46.20  
 12 Oller, Emily A            11 BEND                             47.51  
 13 Moore, Jenna L            11 BEND                             47.52  
 14 Franco, Kirdy L           12 SPKS                             47.73  
 15 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                             47.98  
 16 Roepke, Lucie M           11 BST                              48.42  
 17 Rothery, Nichole L        12 FBST                             48.93  
 18 Huggins, Tina M           12 RENO                             49.33  
Orange Flight  
  1 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 CARS                             46.32  
  2 Heath, Kayla E            12 SA                               48.46  
  3 Pederson, Julie M         12 LAKE                             48.73  
  4 Shofstall, Krista J       11 BEND                             48.98  
  5 Lock, Victoria K          11 BY                               49.14  
  6 Case, Shelby M            11 SPKS                             50.19  
  7 Vessie, Lauren A          11 LAKE                             52.52  
  8 Ploussard, Alysse M       12 LAKE                             53.15  
  9 Suh, Caroline J           11 CARS                             53.83  
 10 Veloz, Adrianna P         12 RENO                             54.49  
 11 Holmes, Veronica A        12 BST                              55.49  
 12 Lewis, Beth P             12 CARS                             55.76  
 13 Freund, Kyla G            11 SPKS                             56.77  
 14 Olsen, Maddie M           11 BEND                             58.00  
 15 Jackson, Jamie J          11 RENO                             58.99  
 16 Waasdorp, Kristian J      11 BST                            1:01.91  
 17 Perkins, Julianne E       11 CARS                           1:19.21  
 -- Winder, Jazmyn M          12 VAST                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Clark, Madeline L         12 BEND                           1:33.04    9  
  2 Hocking, Leah M           12 TERA                           1:33.22    7  
  3 Ajimura, Buffy M          12 TERA                           1:33.92    6  
  4 Deckard, Kristyn N        12 BEND                           1:34.21    5  
  5 Speer, Jennifer R         11 IWV                            1:34.98    4  
  6 Cardenas, Ingrid D        11 LAKE                           1:35.73    3  
  7 Wiles, Deanna L           12 BST                            1:35.81    2  
  8 Martinez, Anya N          11 SA                             1:36.10    1  
  9 Pledger, Felicia N        12 BEND                           1:38.33  
 10 Moore, Jenna L            11 BEND                           1:38.62  
 11 McCorkle, Sarah A         11 SPKS                           1:39.55  
 12 Samples, Shelby R         11 QUIK                           1:40.10  
 13 Franco, Kirdy L           12 SPKS                           1:40.11  
 14 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                           1:41.92  
 15 Oller, Emily A            11 BEND                           1:44.36  
 16 Miller, Patricia A        12 SPKS                           1:46.59  
 17 Worden, Katie E           12 TERA                           1:47.09  
 18 Rothery, Nichole L        12 FBST                           1:47.93  
 19 Huggins, Tina M           12 RENO                           1:48.57  
 20 Roepke, Lucie M           11 BST                            1:48.89  
 21 Lucas, Allie C            12 TERA                           1:50.35  
Orange Flight  
  1 Pederson, Julie M         12 LAKE                           1:44.53  
  2 Case, Shelby M            11 SPKS                           1:46.13  
  3 Lock, Victoria K          11 BY                             1:47.55  
  4 Ginsburg, Whitney M       12 RENO                           1:49.18  
  4 Vessie, Lauren A          11 LAKE                           1:49.18  
  6 Ploussard, Alysse M       12 LAKE                           1:52.56  
  7 Gray, McKenzie L          11 WINN                           1:52.99  
  8 Holmes, Veronica A        12 BST                            1:53.00  
  9 Roberts, Stefanie M       11 IWV                            1:54.81  
 10 Veloz, Adrianna P         12 RENO                           1:55.27  
 11 McClintick, Chloe         12 WINN                           1:56.27  
 12 Clark, Rachel T           11 CARS                           1:59.17  
 13 Olsen, Maddie M           11 BEND                           2:01.47  
 14 Morse, Jessica P          11 BEND                           2:01.77  
 15 Freund, Kyla G            11 SPKS                           2:03.76  
 16 Teran, Raquel S           11 SPKS                           2:06.41  
 17 Medgyesi, Danielle N      11 SPKS                           2:07.45  
 18 Meidell, Lindsay          11 LAKE                           2:14.57  
 19 Zaccagna, Nikita M        11 QUIK                           2:27.10  
 -- Suh, Caroline J           11 CARS                                DQ  
 -- Shofstall, Krista J       11 BEND                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Ajimura, Buffy M          12 TERA                           3:19.41    9  
  2 Niehoff, Abby L           12 CARS                           3:19.46    7  
  3 Martinez, Anya N          11 SA                             3:25.00    6  
  4 Wiles, Deanna L           12 BST                            3:26.16    5  
  5 Samples, Shelby R         11 QUIK                           3:26.42    4  
  6 Fortier, Kylie A          12 RENO                           3:33.40    3  
  7 Shofstall, Krista J       11 BEND                           3:45.06    2  
  8 Lucas, Allie C            12 TERA                           3:46.26    1  
  9 Rothery, Nichole L        12 FBST                           3:46.43  
 10 Ginsburg, Whitney M       12 RENO                           3:49.95  
 11 Case, Shelby M            11 SPKS                           3:52.82  
 12 Donohew, Paige L          12 RENO                           3:57.03  
 13 Lock, Victoria K          11 BY                             4:00.13  
 14 Wilhite, Katrina L        11 SPKS                           4:02.74  
 15 Veloz, Adrianna P         12 RENO                           4:08.58  
 16 Holmes, Veronica A        12 BST                            4:15.66  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison M            12 QUIK                             34.15    9  
  2 Moreno, Michelle B        11 TERA                             34.49    7  
  3 Ajimura, Buffy M          12 TERA                             34.94    6  
  4 Niehoff, Abby L           12 CARS                             35.39    5  
  5 Sivok, Emily N            11 TERA                             35.50    4  
  6 Clark, Madeline L         12 BEND                             35.94    3  
  7 VanAntwerp, Adrienne E    12 LAKE                             36.18    2  
  8 Cardenas, Ingrid D        11 LAKE                             36.22    1  
  9 Deckard, Kristyn N        12 BEND                             36.50  
 10 Franco, Kirdy L           12 SPKS                             37.82  
 11 Cornell, Erika M          12 TTST                             38.40  
 12 Wiles, Deanna L           12 BST                              39.09  
 13 Pledger, Felicia N        12 BEND                             39.80  
 14 Donohew, Paige L          12 RENO                             40.44  
 15 Vessie, Lauren A          11 LAKE                             40.62  
 16 Wilhite, Katrina L        11 SPKS                             40.70  
 17 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 CARS                             40.81  
 18 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                             41.10  
 19 Samples, Shelby R         11 QUIK                             44.30  
 20 Suh, Caroline J           11 CARS                             48.17  
 -- Hargrove, Kassi L         12 RENO                                NS  
Orange Flight  
  1 Speer, Jennifer R         11 IWV                              41.83  
  2 Pederson, Julie M         12 LAKE                             42.07  
  3 Veloz, Adrianna P         12 RENO                             42.83  
  4 Moore, Jenna L            11 BEND                             43.60  
  5 Ploussard, Alysse M       12 LAKE                             43.82  
  6 Rothery, Nichole L        12 FBST                             44.76  
  7 Heath, Kayla E            12 SA                               45.49  
  8 Shofstall, Krista J       11 BEND                             46.08  
  9 Burson, Taylor G          12 BST                              46.46  
 10 Case, Shelby M            11 SPKS                             46.72  
 11 Roepke, Lucie M           11 BST                              48.60  
 12 Ginsburg, Whitney M       12 RENO                             48.99  
 13 Lucas, Allie C            12 TERA                             50.24  
 14 Lewis, Beth P             12 CARS                             51.41  
 15 Olsen, Maddie M           11 BEND                             51.64  
 16 Oller, Emily A            11 BEND                             51.90  
 17 Jackson, Jamie J          11 RENO                             54.95  
 18 Freund, Kyla G            11 SPKS                             57.84  
 19 Holmes, Veronica A        12 BST                              58.45  
 20 Perkins, Julianne E       11 CARS                           1:17.40  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Blom, Alison M            12 QUIK                           1:15.72    9  
  2 Niehoff, Abby L           12 CARS                           1:17.13    7  
  3 Ajimura, Buffy M          12 TERA                           1:20.83    6  
  4 VanAntwerp, Adrienne E    12 LAKE                           1:21.90    5  
  5 Franco, Kirdy L           12 SPKS                           1:23.21    4  
  6 Moreno, Michelle B        11 TERA                           1:24.48    3  
  7 Tadlock, Nicole R         11 TERA                           1:26.72    2  
  8 Cardenas, Ingrid D        11 LAKE                           1:26.77    1  
  9 Clark, Madeline L         12 BEND                           1:26.88  
 10 Sivok, Emily N            11 TERA                           1:28.10  
 11 Hocking, Leah M           12 TERA                           1:30.25  
 12 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                           1:33.36  
 13 Pledger, Felicia N        12 BEND                           1:34.12  
 14 Deckard, Kristyn N        12 BEND                           1:34.46  
 15 Dillman, Brenna K         11 TERA                           1:35.35  
Orange Flight  
  1 Speer, Jennifer R         11 IWV                            1:36.33  
  2 Rothery, Nichole L        12 FBST                           1:38.86  
  3 Case, Shelby M            11 SPKS                           1:42.22  
  4 Zaccagna, Nikita M        11 QUIK                           1:43.63  
  5 Morse, Jessica P          11 BEND                           1:43.95  
  6 Moore, Jenna L            11 BEND                           1:45.90  
  7 Shofstall, Krista J       11 BEND                           1:46.30  
  8 Burson, Taylor G          12 BST                            1:47.47  
  9 Heath, Kayla E            12 SA                             1:51.31  
 10 Medgyesi, Danielle N      11 SPKS                           1:52.02  
 11 Suh, Caroline J           11 CARS                           2:00.60  
 12 Olsen, Maddie M           11 BEND                           2:03.51  
 13 Holmes, Veronica A        12 BST                            2:17.32  
 -- Roberts, Stefanie M       11 IWV                                 DQ  
 -- Wall, Iva J               11 SPKS                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Blom, Alison M            12 QUIK                           3:07.11    9  
  2 Ajimura, Buffy M          12 TERA                           3:09.14    7  
  3 Tadlock, Nicole R         11 TERA                           3:11.11    6  
  4 Dillman, Brenna K         11 TERA                           3:25.19    5  
  5 Wilhite, Katrina L        11 SPKS                           3:35.74    4  
 -- Hargrove, Kassi L         12 RENO                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           12 CARS                           2:47.82    9  
  2 Clark, Madeline L         12 BEND                           2:51.65    7  
  3 Ajimura, Buffy M          12 TERA                           2:56.20    6  
  4 Martinez, Anya N          11 SA                             2:56.70    5  
  5 Blom, Alison M            12 QUIK                           2:57.45    4  
  6 Franco, Kirdy L           12 SPKS                           2:59.10    3  
  7 Cardenas, Ingrid D        11 LAKE                           2:59.76    2  
  8 Moreno, Michelle B        11 TERA                           3:00.54    1  
  9 Tadlock, Nicole R         11 TERA                           3:00.65  
 10 VanAntwerp, Adrienne E    12 LAKE                           3:01.77  
 11 Hocking, Leah M           12 TERA                           3:04.95  
 12 Blanton, Rawny J          12 TERA                           3:06.22  
 13 Wiles, Deanna L           12 BST                            3:06.60  
 14 Pledger, Felicia N        12 BEND                           3:07.16  
 15 Deckard, Kristyn N        12 BEND                           3:07.35  
 16 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                           3:16.83  
 17 Dillman, Brenna K         11 TERA                           3:17.39  
 18 Huggins, Tina M           12 RENO                           3:21.44  
 -- Moore, Jenna L            11 BEND                                DQ  
Orange Flight  
  1 Speer, Jennifer R         11 IWV                            3:11.48  
  2 Case, Shelby M            11 SPKS                           3:12.89  
  3 Wilhite, Katrina L        11 SPKS                           3:13.70  
  4 Peters, Kate E            12 RENO                           3:15.01  
  5 Lucas, Allie C            12 TERA                           3:20.15  
  6 Samples, Shelby R         11 QUIK                           3:23.25  
  7 Suh, Caroline J           11 CARS                           3:25.77  
  8 Ginsburg, Whitney M       12 RENO                           3:28.80  
  9 Miller, Patricia A        12 SPKS                           3:32.76  
 10 Heath, Kayla E            12 SA                             3:36.96  
 11 Morse, Jessica P          11 BEND                           3:39.02  
 12 Shofstall, Krista J       11 BEND                           3:40.35  
 13 Medgyesi, Danielle N      11 SPKS                           3:48.43  
 14 Zaccagna, Nikita M        11 QUIK                           3:50.52  
 15 Burson, Taylor G          12 BST                            3:50.97  
 16 Holmes, Veronica A        12 BST                            3:59.86  
 17 Olsen, Maddie M           11 BEND                           4:09.18  
 -- Roberts, Stefanie M       11 IWV                                 DQ  
 -- Wall, Iva J               11 SPKS                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Ajimura, Buffy M          12 TERA                           6:19.13    9  
  2 Blanton, Rawny J          12 TERA                           6:25.22    7  
  3 Hargrove, Kassi L         12 RENO                           6:28.14    6  
  4 Tadlock, Nicole R         11 TERA                           6:29.47    5  
  5 Blom, Alison M            12 QUIK                           6:29.50    4  
  6 Hocking, Leah M           12 TERA                           6:37.84    3  
  7 Dillman, Brenna K         11 TERA                           7:00.56    2  
  8 Wilhite, Katrina L        11 SPKS                           7:03.89    1  
  9 Samples, Shelby R         11 QUIK                           7:10.21  
 10 Huggins, Tina M           12 RENO                           7:15.87  
 11 Ginsburg, Whitney M       12 RENO                           7:35.04  
 12 McClintick, Chloe         12 WINN                           7:36.06  
 13 Zaccagna, Nikita M        11 QUIK                           8:17.77  
 -- Freund, Kyla G            11 SPKS                                DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariani, Kayla M          13 RENO                             29.80    9  
  2 Moreno, Jenae' N          14 TERA                             29.83    7  
  3 Jaquez, Lisa M            14 RENO                             30.02    6  
  4 Haugen, Krystle D         13 SA                               30.11    5  
  5 Brix, Katelyn A           14 TERA                             30.31    4  
  6 Madrigal, Amanda M        14 TERA                             30.77    3  
  7 Schlager, Hilary N        14 CARS                             31.49    2  
  8 Hooper, Cheyenne A        14 TERA                             31.53    1  
  9 Miller, Alison S          14 BEND                             31.78  
 10 Niehoff, Rebekah A        14 CARS                             32.00  
 11 Chapman, Jillian A        13 TERA                             32.29  
 12 Ball, Katie E             14 RENO                             32.48  
 13 Harkey, Laura R           13 IWV                              32.95  
 14 Hudson, Michelle E        14 RENO                             32.99  
 15 Auble, Cady N             13 RENO                             33.07  
 16 Canales, Jessica M        14 VAST                             33.48  
 17 Gilmore, Melissa A        14 SA                               33.51  
 18 Metcalf, Sarah J          14 CARS                             33.86  
 19 Perkins, Barbara F        14 CARS                             34.31  
 20 Weaver, Tabitha M         13 IWV                              35.34  
 21 McKnight, Shawna L        14 IWV                              35.69  
 22 Schwalb, Jillian A        13 IWV                              36.71  
Orange Flight  
  1 Gestoso, Alfyn V          14 RENO                             31.24  
  2 Peil, Hilary J            14 RENO                             32.55  
  3 Gestoso, Joufika V        13 RENO                             32.84  
  4 Plambeck, Karen J         14 RENO                             33.51  
  5 Williams, Sarah J         14 TERA                             33.64  
  6 McCartney, Amber N        13 QUIK                             33.95  
  7 Hansen, Lauren A          14 RENO                             34.38  
  8 Judge, Danielle G         13 CARS                             34.59  
  9 Huggins, Sheri D          14 RENO                             34.81  
 10 Fittro, Molly K           13 SEA                              35.11  
 11 Leung, Candice S          14 SFRP                             35.47  
 12 West, Cami M              14 SPKS                             35.55  
 13 Summerfelt, Kristen M     14 RENO                             35.80  
 14 Bacon, Samantha L         13 TERA                             35.87  
 15 Kropelnicki, Jasmine M    13 TERA                             35.92  
 16 Gingell, Melanie P        13 CARS                             37.24  
 17 Trapl, Denise M           14 SEA                              37.67  
 18 Nommsen, Lacey J          13 QUIK                             37.83  
 19 Taylor, Trinity E         14 VAST                             37.87  
 20 Broughton, Katie H        13 RENO                             38.33  
 21 Aspel, Molly L            14 BST                              38.95  
 -- Rich, Shannon J           13 QUIK                                DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Moreno, Jenae' N          14 TERA                           1:05.13    9  
  2 Jaquez, Lisa M            14 RENO                           1:05.43    7  
  3 Gray, Madison E           13 WINN                           1:05.99    6  
  4 Mariani, Kayla M          13 RENO                           1:06.24    5  
  5 Niehoff, Rebekah A        14 CARS                           1:07.22    4  
  6 Madrigal, Amanda M        14 TERA                           1:07.50    3  
  7 Cureton, Jillian T        14 TERA                           1:07.79    2  
  8 Schlager, Hilary N        14 CARS                           1:08.19    1  
  9 Sigler, Jennifer L        14 VAST                           1:08.52  
 10 Miller, Alison S          14 BEND                           1:09.52  
 11 Owens, Jessell M          14 WINN                           1:10.58  
 12 Harkey, Laura R           13 IWV                            1:10.59  
 13 Hooper, Cheyenne A        14 TERA                           1:10.82  
 14 Auble, Cady N             13 RENO                           1:11.64  
 15 Williams, Sarah J         14 TERA                           1:11.77  
 16 Perkins, Barbara F        14 CARS                           1:12.13  
 17 Canales, Jessica M        14 VAST                           1:13.20  
 18 Schwalb, Jillian A        13 IWV                            1:15.06  
 19 Judge, Danielle G         13 CARS                           1:16.52  
 20 Broughton, Katie H        13 RENO                           1:24.01  
Orange Flight  
  1 Erger, Alli N             14 LAKE                           1:12.37  
  2 Peil, Hilary J            14 RENO                           1:12.69  
  3 Ball, Katie E             14 RENO                           1:13.23  
  4 Hansen, Lauren A          14 RENO                           1:14.17  
  5 McCartney, Amber N        13 QUIK                           1:16.15  
  6 Hudson, Michelle E        14 RENO                           1:16.20  
  7 Plambeck, Karen J         14 RENO                           1:17.08  
  8 Fittro, Molly K           13 SEA                            1:18.43  
  9 Rich, Shannon J           13 QUIK                           1:18.78  
 10 Navarro, Stephanie V      13 TERA                           1:19.60  
 11 Leung, Candice S          14 SFRP                           1:20.14  
 12 Gingell, Melanie P        13 CARS                           1:20.55  
 13 Weaver, Tabitha M         13 IWV                            1:21.30  
 14 Nommsen, Lacey J          13 QUIK                           1:21.34  
 15 Summerfelt, Kristen M     14 RENO                           1:21.35  
 16 Bacon, Samantha L         13 TERA                           1:22.01  
 17 West, Cami M              14 SPKS                           1:22.42  
 18 Trapl, Denise M           14 SEA                            1:24.40  
 19 Taylor, Trinity E         14 VAST                           1:29.60  
 20 Aspel, Molly L            14 BST                            1:30.45  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Jaquez, Lisa M            14 RENO                           2:19.32    9  
  2 Brix, Katelyn A           14 TERA                           2:20.00    7  
  3 Niehoff, Rebekah A        14 CARS                           2:23.84    6  
  4 Madrigal, Amanda M        14 TERA                           2:24.89    5  
  5 Sigler, Jennifer L        14 VAST                           2:26.32    4  
  6 Moreno, Jenae' N          14 TERA                           2:26.91    3  
  7 Harkey, Laura R           13 IWV                            2:28.82    2  
  8 Hooper, Cheyenne A        14 TERA                           2:29.26    1  
  9 Perkins, Barbara F        14 CARS                           2:29.51  
 10 Schlager, Hilary N        14 CARS                           2:32.43  
 11 Williams, Sarah J         14 TERA                           2:32.79  
 12 Schwalb, Jillian A        13 IWV                            2:35.60  
 13 Canales, Jessica M        14 VAST                           2:35.61  
 14 Hudson, Michelle E        14 RENO                           2:41.07  
 15 Ball, Katie E             14 RENO                           2:41.49  
 16 Weaver, Tabitha M         13 IWV                            2:46.25  
 17 McKnight, Shawna L        14 IWV                            2:51.40  
Orange Flight  
  1 Miller, Alison S          14 BEND                           2:36.96  
  2 Auble, Cady N             13 RENO                           2:37.67  
  3 Erger, Alli N             14 LAKE                           2:42.02  
  4 Reynolds, Kelly N         14 TERA                           2:44.14  
  5 McNeil, Haley             14 RENO                           2:46.35  
  6 Ashmore, Samantha N       13 CARS                           2:46.53  
  7 Fittro, Molly K           13 SEA                            2:51.00  
  8 Huggins, Sheri D          14 RENO                           2:51.10  
  9 Gingell, Melanie P        13 CARS                           2:55.78  
 10 Waasdorp, Kayla J         13 BST                            2:58.20  
 11 Navarro, Stephanie V      13 TERA                           3:01.18  
 12 Broughton, Katie H        13 RENO                           3:01.33  
 13 Leung, Candice S          14 SFRP                           3:05.32  
 14 Trexler, Susie C          14 RENO                           3:05.89  
 15 Galusha, Lauren A         13 TERA                           3:10.55  
 16 Trapl, Denise M           14 SEA                            3:11.45  
 17 Taylor, Trinity E         14 VAST                           3:32.39  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Jaquez, Lisa M            14 RENO                           4:51.70    9  
  2 Brix, Katelyn A           14 TERA                           4:51.91    7  
  3 Niehoff, Rebekah A        14 CARS                           4:54.06    6  
  4 Gray, Madison E           13 WINN                           5:04.44    5  
  5 Schlager, Hilary N        14 CARS                           5:08.00    4  
  6 Williams, Sarah J         14 TERA                           5:09.35    3  
  7 Hooper, Cheyenne A        14 TERA                           5:09.98    2  
  8 Owens, Jessell M          14 WINN                           5:13.86    1  
  9 Harkey, Laura R           13 IWV                            5:14.27  
 10 Perkins, Barbara F        14 CARS                           5:17.19  
 11 Chapman, Jillian A        13 TERA                           5:19.07  
 12 Moreno, Jenae' N          14 TERA                           5:19.41  
 13 Schwalb, Jillian A        13 IWV                            5:30.79  
Orange Flight  
  1 Auble, Cady N             13 RENO                           5:40.56  
  2 Judge, Danielle G         13 CARS                           5:50.14  
  3 Weaver, Tabitha M         13 IWV                            5:59.15  
  4 McKnight, Shawna L        14 IWV                            6:00.60  
  5 Reynolds, Kelly N         14 TERA                           6:04.49  
  6 Rich, Shannon J           13 QUIK                           6:09.38  
  7 Fittro, Molly K           13 SEA                            6:13.54  
  8 Gingell, Melanie P        13 CARS                           6:14.30  
  9 Navarro, Stephanie V      13 TERA                           6:15.63  
 10 McCartney, Amber N        13 QUIK                           6:17.42  
 11 Nommsen, Lacey J          13 QUIK                           6:25.58  
 12 Trexler, Susie C          14 RENO                           6:42.72  
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Jaquez, Lisa M            14 RENO                           9:56.78    9  
  2 Niehoff, Rebekah A        14 CARS                          10:03.75    7  
  3 Brix, Katelyn A           14 TERA                          10:05.33    6  
  4 Haugen, Krystle D         13 SA                            10:30.48    5  
  5 Madrigal, Amanda M        14 TERA                          10:31.52    4  
  6 Perkins, Barbara F        14 CARS                          10:31.82    3  
  7 Williams, Sarah J         14 TERA                          10:36.55    2  
  8 Hooper, Cheyenne A        14 TERA                          10:55.45    1  
  9 Gilmore, Melissa A        14 SA                            11:00.63  
 10 Harkey, Laura R           13 IWV                           11:00.64  
 11 Schwalb, Jillian A        13 IWV                           11:01.01  
 12 Canales, Jessica M        14 VAST                          11:28.35  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaquez, Lisa M            14 RENO                          19:17.65    9  
  2 Niehoff, Rebekah A        14 CARS                          19:39.41    7  
  3 Perkins, Barbara F        14 CARS                          19:57.96    6  
  4 Schlager, Hilary N        14 CARS                          20:09.86    5  
  5 Sigler, Jennifer L        14 VAST                          20:14.97    4  
  6 Williams, Sarah J         14 TERA                          20:30.52    3  
  7 Canales, Jessica M        14 VAST                          21:12.67    2  
  8 Schwalb, Jillian A        13 IWV                           21:41.13    1  
  9 McKnight, Shawna L        14 IWV                           23:34.40  
 10 Fittro, Molly K           13 SEA                           24:37.47  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariani, Kayla M          13 RENO                           1:14.66    9  
  2 Madrigal, Amanda M        14 TERA                           1:17.40    7  
  3 Harkey, Laura R           13 IWV                            1:18.17    6  
  4 Hooper, Cheyenne A        14 TERA                           1:18.26    5  
  5 Niehoff, Rebekah A        14 CARS                           1:18.69    4  
  6 Moreno, Jenae' N          14 TERA                           1:20.18    3  
  7 Haugen, Krystle D         13 SA                             1:22.87    2  
  8 Auble, Cady N             13 RENO                           1:23.02    1  
  9 Williams, Sarah J         14 TERA                           1:23.93  
 10 Hermann, Jenna C          13 RENO                           1:24.96  
 11 Ashmore, Samantha N       13 CARS                           1:26.93  
 12 Canales, Jessica M        14 VAST                           1:26.96  
 13 Gilmore, Melissa A        14 SA                             1:27.20  
 14 Erger, Alli N             14 LAKE                           1:27.47  
 15 Judge, Danielle G         13 CARS                           1:29.78  
 16 Schwalb, Jillian A        13 IWV                            1:31.27  
 17 Broughton, Katie H        13 RENO                           1:35.52  
Orange Flight  
  1 Miller, Alison S          14 BEND                           1:22.22  
  2 Reynolds, Kelly N         14 TERA                           1:25.49  
  3 Schlager, Hilary N        14 CARS                           1:27.03  
  4 McKnight, Shawna L        14 IWV                            1:32.48  
  5 Bacon, Samantha L         13 TERA                           1:32.52  
  6 Fittro, Molly K           13 SEA                            1:32.82  
  7 McNeil, Haley             14 RENO                           1:34.34  
  8 Weaver, Tabitha M         13 IWV                            1:34.65  
  9 Trapl, Denise M           14 SEA                            1:35.20  
 10 Trexler, Susie C          14 RENO                           1:37.16  
 11 Waasdorp, Kayla J         13 BST                            1:37.34  
 12 Hudson, Michelle E        14 RENO                           1:38.28  
 13 Navarro, Stephanie V      13 TERA                           1:41.65  
 14 Leung, Candice S          14 SFRP                           1:43.80  
 15 Gingell, Melanie P        13 CARS                           1:44.23  
 16 Aspel, Molly L            14 BST                            1:52.25  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Mariani, Kayla M          13 RENO                           2:39.87    9  
  2 Gray, Madison E           13 WINN                           2:40.42    7  
  3 Brix, Katelyn A           14 TERA                           2:41.58    6  
  4 Hooper, Cheyenne A        14 TERA                           2:43.63    5  
  5 Niehoff, Rebekah A        14 CARS                           2:43.77    4  
  6 Cureton, Jillian T        14 TERA                           2:45.18    3  
  7 Madrigal, Amanda M        14 TERA                           2:46.32    2  
  8 Harkey, Laura R           13 IWV                            2:46.35    1  
  9 Sigler, Jennifer L        14 VAST                           2:53.12  
 10 Chapman, Jillian A        13 TERA                           2:53.81  
 11 Moreno, Jenae' N          14 TERA                           2:54.33  
 12 Williams, Sarah J         14 TERA                           3:00.39  
 13 Canales, Jessica M        14 VAST                           3:03.12  
 14 Hermann, Jenna C          13 RENO                           3:08.02  
 15 Plambeck, Karen J         14 RENO                           3:15.60  
Orange Flight  
  1 Reynolds, Kelly N         14 TERA                           3:04.04  
  2 Erger, Alli N             14 LAKE                           3:04.75  
  3 Gilmore, Melissa A        14 SA                             3:04.76  
  4 Judge, Danielle G         13 CARS                           3:07.81  
  5 McCartney, Amber N        13 QUIK                           3:08.52  
  6 Huggins, Sheri D          14 RENO                           3:09.33  
  7 Hansen, Lauren A          14 RENO                           3:13.18  
  8 McKnight, Shawna L        14 IWV                            3:15.44  
  9 Bacon, Samantha L         13 TERA                           3:18.44  
 10 Fittro, Molly K           13 SEA                            3:25.33  
 11 Trexler, Susie C          14 RENO                           3:25.72  
 12 Nommsen, Lacey J          13 QUIK                           3:27.60  
 13 Broughton, Katie H        13 RENO                           3:30.05  
 14 Trapl, Denise M           14 SEA                            3:41.81  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Brix, Katelyn A           14 TERA                           1:22.11    9  
  2 Cureton, Jillian T        14 TERA                           1:26.87    7  
  3 Madrigal, Amanda M        14 TERA                           1:28.15    6  
  4 Chapman, Jillian A        13 TERA                           1:28.21    5  
  5 Owens, Jessell M          14 WINN                           1:28.37    4  
  6 Hermann, Jenna C          13 RENO                           1:31.85    3  
  7 Auble, Cady N             13 RENO                           1:33.41    2  
  8 Canales, Jessica M        14 VAST                           1:33.79    1  
  9 Schwalb, Jillian A        13 IWV                            1:33.89  
 10 Reynolds, Kelly N         14 TERA                           1:35.38  
 11 Perkins, Barbara F        14 CARS                           1:35.86  
 12 Mariani, Kayla M          13 RENO                           1:36.15  
 13 Miller, Alison S          14 BEND                           1:37.27  
 14 McKnight, Shawna L        14 IWV                            1:39.63  
 15 Ball, Katie E             14 RENO                           1:41.63  
 16 Kropelnicki, Jasmine M    13 TERA                           1:42.65  
 17 Hudson, Michelle E        14 RENO                           1:45.05  
 18 Broughton, Katie H        13 RENO                           2:03.55  
Orange Flight  
  1 Trexler, Susie C          14 RENO                           1:35.23  
  2 Gilmore, Melissa A        14 SA                             1:37.07  
  3 Plambeck, Karen J         14 RENO                           1:37.53  
  4 Bacon, Samantha L         13 TERA                           1:39.93  
  5 Huggins, Sheri D          14 RENO                           1:45.46  
  6 Hansen, Lauren A          14 RENO                           1:45.82  
  7 Navarro, Stephanie V      13 TERA                           1:46.11  
  8 Peil, Hilary J            14 RENO                           1:47.09  
  9 Trapl, Denise M           14 SEA                            1:49.90  
 10 Aspel, Molly L            14 BST                            1:50.27  
 11 Gingell, Melanie P        13 CARS                           1:52.09  
 12 Leung, Candice S          14 SFRP                           1:52.14  
 13 Taylor, Trinity E         14 VAST                           1:52.45  
 14 Fittro, Molly K           13 SEA                            1:53.42  
 15 Weaver, Tabitha M         13 IWV                            1:54.72  
 16 Rich, Shannon J           13 QUIK                           1:55.76  
 17 Nommsen, Lacey J          13 QUIK                           2:08.58  
 -- Summerfelt, Kristen M     14 RENO                                DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Brix, Katelyn A           14 TERA                           2:54.54    9  
  2 Madrigal, Amanda M        14 TERA                           3:10.19    7  
  3 Schwalb, Jillian A        13 IWV                            3:18.71    6  
  4 Auble, Cady N             13 RENO                           3:19.79    5  
  5 Reynolds, Kelly N         14 TERA                           3:21.02    4  
  6 Hermann, Jenna C          13 RENO                           3:21.66    3  
  7 Perkins, Barbara F        14 CARS                           3:23.61    2  
  8 Judge, Danielle G         13 CARS                           3:23.92    1  
  9 Canales, Jessica M        14 VAST                           3:24.76  
 10 Gilmore, Melissa A        14 SA                             3:25.39  
 11 Miller, Alison S          14 BEND                           3:26.09  
 12 McKnight, Shawna L        14 IWV                            3:33.30  
 -- Hooper, Cheyenne A        14 TERA                                DQ  
Orange Flight  
  1 Gestoso, Joufika V        13 RENO                           3:24.35  
  2 Trexler, Susie C          14 RENO                           3:26.21  
  3 Ball, Katie E             14 RENO                           3:34.97  
  4 Hudson, Michelle E        14 RENO                           3:39.48  
  5 McNeil, Haley             14 RENO                           3:43.10  
  6 Bacon, Samantha L         13 TERA                           3:43.73  
  7 Weaver, Tabitha M         13 IWV                            3:44.46  
  8 Ashmore, Samantha N       13 CARS                           3:47.18  
  9 Aspel, Molly L            14 BST                            3:57.78  
 10 Trapl, Denise M           14 SEA                            4:00.79  
 11 Navarro, Stephanie V      13 TERA                           4:01.71  
 12 Gingell, Melanie P        13 CARS                           4:02.98  
 13 Taylor, Trinity E         14 VAST                           4:03.18  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Brix, Katelyn A           14 TERA                           1:10.20    9  
  2 Jaquez, Lisa M            14 RENO                           1:10.28    7  
  3 Cureton, Jillian T        14 TERA                           1:12.92    6  
  4 Sigler, Jennifer L        14 VAST                           1:14.92    5  
  5 Harkey, Laura R           13 IWV                            1:17.61    4  
  6 Moreno, Jenae' N          14 TERA                           1:19.09    3  
  7 Niehoff, Rebekah A        14 CARS                           1:19.22    2  
  8 Madrigal, Amanda M        14 TERA                           1:20.41    1  
  9 Mariani, Kayla M          13 RENO                           1:22.38  
 10 Haugen, Krystle D         13 SA                             1:22.68  
 11 Gilmore, Melissa A        14 SA                             1:23.67  
 12 Williams, Sarah J         14 TERA                           1:24.66  
 13 Hermann, Jenna C          13 RENO                           1:25.75  
 14 Kropelnicki, Jasmine M    13 TERA                           1:29.30  
Orange Flight  
  1 Chapman, Jillian A        13 TERA                           1:23.51  
  2 Ball, Katie E             14 RENO                           1:28.53  
  3 Hansen, Lauren A          14 RENO                           1:28.58  
  4 Auble, Cady N             13 RENO                           1:29.18  
  5 Schwalb, Jillian A        13 IWV                            1:33.03  
  6 Metcalf, Sarah J          14 CARS                           1:33.57  
  7 McKnight, Shawna L        14 IWV                            1:35.13  
  8 Trapl, Denise M           14 SEA                            1:36.92  
  9 Broughton, Katie H        13 RENO                           1:46.35  
 10 Weaver, Tabitha M         13 IWV                            1:50.42  
 11 Leung, Candice S          14 SFRP                           1:51.72  
 12 Nommsen, Lacey J          13 QUIK                           1:58.48  
 13 Trexler, Susie C          14 RENO                           1:58.95  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Jaquez, Lisa M            14 RENO                           2:33.73    9  
  2 Brix, Katelyn A           14 TERA                           2:38.23    7  
  3 Harkey, Laura R           13 IWV                            2:49.80    6  
  4 Sigler, Jennifer L        14 VAST                           2:52.39    5  
  5 Hermann, Jenna C          13 RENO                           3:35.78    4  
  6 Weaver, Tabitha M         13 IWV                            4:14.97    3  
 -- Haugen, Krystle D         13 SA                                  DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brix, Katelyn A           14 TERA                           2:32.64    9  
  2 Jaquez, Lisa M            14 RENO                           2:39.96    7  
  3 Cureton, Jillian T        14 TERA                           2:40.33    6  
  4 Madrigal, Amanda M        14 TERA                           2:45.25    5  
  5 Sigler, Jennifer L        14 VAST                           2:47.38    4  
  6 Niehoff, Rebekah A        14 CARS                           2:48.07    3  
  7 Mariani, Kayla M          13 RENO                           2:49.46    2  
  8 Hooper, Cheyenne A        14 TERA                           2:50.00    1  
  9 Harkey, Laura R           13 IWV                            2:50.32  
 10 Chapman, Jillian A        13 TERA                           2:52.06  
 11 Haugen, Krystle D         13 SA                             2:53.26  
 12 Moreno, Jenae' N          14 TERA                           2:55.53  
 13 Auble, Cady N             13 RENO                           2:57.25  
 14 Perkins, Barbara F        14 CARS                           2:57.89  
 15 Canales, Jessica M        14 VAST                           2:58.30  
 16 Williams, Sarah J         14 TERA                           2:59.01  
 17 Gilmore, Melissa A        14 SA                             3:02.41  
 18 Schwalb, Jillian A        13 IWV                            3:02.77  
 19 Hermann, Jenna C          13 RENO                           3:03.14  
 20 Miller, Alison S          14 BEND                           3:03.24  
 21 McKnight, Shawna L        14 IWV                            3:06.31  
 22 Hudson, Michelle E        14 RENO                           3:11.24  
Orange Flight  
  1 Judge, Danielle G         13 CARS                           3:05.95  
  2 Reynolds, Kelly N         14 TERA                           3:06.92  
  3 Hansen, Lauren A          14 RENO                           3:07.54  
  4 Metcalf, Sarah J          14 CARS                           3:13.48  
  5 Peil, Hilary J            14 RENO                           3:15.06  
  6 Plambeck, Karen J         14 RENO                           3:16.75  
  7 Kropelnicki, Jasmine M    13 TERA                           3:18.79  
  8 Huggins, Sheri D          14 RENO                           3:19.88  
  9 Bacon, Samantha L         13 TERA                           3:25.01  
 10 Gingell, Melanie P        13 CARS                           3:25.60  
 11 Fittro, Molly K           13 SEA                            3:27.47  
 12 Weaver, Tabitha M         13 IWV                            3:29.29  
 13 Trexler, Susie C          14 RENO                           3:34.31  
 14 Nommsen, Lacey J          13 QUIK                           3:39.97  
 15 Leung, Candice S          14 SFRP                           3:40.07  
 16 Broughton, Katie H        13 RENO                           3:42.74  
 17 Taylor, Trinity E         14 VAST                           4:04.52  
 -- Summerfelt, Kristen M     14 RENO                                DQ  
 -- Trapl, Denise M           14 SEA                                 DQ  
 -- McCartney, Amber N        13 QUIK                                DQ  
 -- Ball, Katie E             14 RENO                                DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Jaquez, Lisa M            14 RENO                           5:30.48    9  
  2 Brix, Katelyn A           14 TERA                           5:33.41    7  
  3 Cureton, Jillian T        14 TERA                           5:35.23    6  
  4 Madrigal, Amanda M        14 TERA                           5:49.02    5  
  5 Owens, Jessell M          14 WINN                           5:49.18    4  
  6 Gray, Madison E           13 WINN                           5:55.36    3  
  7 Harkey, Laura R           13 IWV                            5:59.97    2  
  8 Chapman, Jillian A        13 TERA                           6:01.80    1  
  9 Sigler, Jennifer L        14 VAST                           6:04.11  
Orange Flight  
  1 Williams, Sarah J         14 TERA                           6:13.13  
  2 Schwalb, Jillian A        13 IWV                            6:25.18  
  3 Reynolds, Kelly N         14 TERA                           6:36.31  
  4 McKnight, Shawna L        14 IWV                            6:42.68  
  5 Huggins, Sheri D          14 RENO                           7:03.70  
  6 Weaver, Tabitha M         13 IWV                            7:19.80  
  7 Trapl, Denise M           14 SEA                            7:36.24  
 -- Kropelnicki, Jasmine M    13 TERA                                DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Hardt, Kate M             18 RENO                             28.30    9  
  2 Bradford, Jackie A        17 TERA                             29.04    7  
  3 Busch, Mandee L           17 RENO                             29.43    6  
  4 Seaman, Lani A            18 IWV                              29.64    5  
  5 Craig, Skylar C           16 RENO                             29.75    4  
  6 Marizu, Cecilia A         15 RENO                             30.47    3  
  7 Gent, Natasha L           15 FBST                             30.59    2  
  8 Buchanan, Kristen A       15 LAKE                             30.84    1  
  9 Affinito, Michon M        15 RENO                             31.78  
 10 Hansen, Alexandra L       15 RENO                             32.08  
 11 Speer, Amy E              15 IWV                              32.99  
 12 Schwalb, Jessica A        15 IWV                              33.77  
 13 Seaman, Kari L            17 IWV                              34.18  
 14 Buchanan, Jessica A       17 LAKE                             36.31  
Orange Flight  
  1 Olsen, Beth A             16 BEND                             31.85  
  2 Marcellin, Amanda M       15 BST                              32.22  
  3 Holloway, Summer A        17 SPKS                             32.38  
  4 Metcalf, Lauren E         15 CARS                             32.44  
  5 Pierson, Kayla L          15 SPKS                             32.52  
  6 Foster, Katie B           16 SPKS                             32.62  
  7 Bartlett, Elizabeth L     17 RENO                             32.93  
  8 Armstrong, Alyson G       15 RENO                             33.08  
  9 Jones, Tiffany M          16 BY                               33.21  
 10 Auble, Gillian C          15 RENO                             34.02  
 11 Pittenger, Greta C        15 RENO                             34.27  
 12 Bloomfield, Meriel I      15 LAKE                             34.40  
 13 Sachdev, Arthi            16 RENO                             34.52  
 14 Wiles, Brittany A         15 BST                              36.24  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Hardt, Kate M             18 RENO                           1:01.81    9  
  2 Craig, Skylar C           16 RENO                           1:03.56    7  
  3 Venturacci, Christina A   17 RENO                           1:03.81    6  
  4 Bradford, Jackie A        17 TERA                           1:04.30    5  
  5 Schwalb, Jennifer M       17 IWV                            1:04.53    4  
  6 Busch, Mandee L           17 RENO                           1:05.02    3  
  7 Buchanan, Kristen A       15 LAKE                           1:05.42    2  
  8 Lee, Sylvie C             15 TERA                           1:06.25    1  
  9 Wall, Natalie L           18 RENO                           1:07.48  
 10 Speer, Amy E              15 IWV                            1:08.01  
 11 Gent, Natasha L           15 FBST                           1:08.11  
 12 Armstrong, Alyson G       15 RENO                           1:08.62  
 13 Pressprich, Nicole E      15 BEND                           1:10.19  
 14 Olsen, Beth A             16 BEND                           1:11.24  
 15 Seaman, Kari L            17 IWV                            1:11.73  
 16 Schwalb, Jessica A        15 IWV                            1:12.38  
 17 Holloway, Summer A        17 SPKS                           1:12.86  
 18 Teran, Laura X            15 SPKS                           1:14.75  
Orange Flight  
  1 Marcellin, Amanda M       15 BST                            1:09.33  
  2 Gossage, Alexandra J      15 QUIK                           1:10.40  
  3 Pedersen, Elyse J         16 LAKE                           1:10.46  
  4 Bartlett, Elizabeth L     17 RENO                           1:10.55  
  5 Auble, Gillian C          15 RENO                           1:10.74  
  6 Hansen, Alexandra L       15 RENO                           1:11.81  
  7 Pierson, Kayla L          15 SPKS                           1:12.54  
  8 Pittenger, Greta C        15 RENO                           1:12.89  
  9 Sachdev, Arthi            16 RENO                           1:13.54  
 10 Pollini, Lauren A         16 BST                            1:14.74  
 11 Bloomfield, Meriel I      15 LAKE                           1:15.14  
 12 Moran, Brenna K           16 SA                             1:15.66  
 13 Jones, Tiffany M          16 BY                             1:15.68  
 14 Hurley, Keri K            17 MLST                           1:17.13  
 15 Berentsen, Morgan B       15 WINN                           1:20.56  
 16 Wiles, Brittany A         15 BST                            1:21.38  
 17 Hawkins, Anna C           15 RENO                           1:24.84  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Houston, Katy P           15 RENO                           2:10.55    9  
  2 Hardt, Kate M             18 RENO                           2:12.69    7  
  3 Venturacci, Christina A   17 RENO                           2:14.93    6  
  4 Seaman, Lani A            18 IWV                            2:18.93    5  
  5 Craig, Skylar C           16 RENO                           2:19.76    4  
  6 Buchanan, Kristen A       15 LAKE                           2:22.25    3  
  7 Kaufmann, Karen A         17 RENO                           2:22.47    2  
  8 Marizu, Cecilia A         15 RENO                           2:23.11    1  
  9 Busch, Mandee L           17 RENO                           2:24.92  
 10 Buchanan, Jessica A       17 LAKE                           2:26.64  
 11 Schwalb, Jessica A        15 IWV                            2:27.34  
 12 Speer, Amy E              15 IWV                            2:27.48  
 13 Seaman, Kari L            17 IWV                            2:36.03  
Orange Flight  
  1 Gent, Natasha L           15 FBST                           2:30.10  
  2 Pressprich, Nicole E      15 BEND                           2:31.78  
  3 Metcalf, Lauren E         15 CARS                           2:32.55  
  4 Holloway, Summer A        17 SPKS                           2:35.99  
  5 Gossage, Alexandra J      15 QUIK                           2:36.38  
  6 Pedersen, Elyse J         16 LAKE                           2:38.80  
  7 Olsen, Beth A             16 BEND                           2:39.73  
  8 Foster, Katie B           16 SPKS                           2:40.43  
  9 Bloomfield, Meriel I      15 LAKE                           2:46.10  
 10 Hansen, Alexandra L       15 RENO                           2:46.14  
 11 Pollini, Lauren A         16 BST                            2:47.09  
 12 Moran, Brenna K           16 SA                             2:51.30  
 13 Hurley, Keri K            17 MLST                           2:59.39  
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Venturacci, Christina A   17 RENO                           4:39.37    9  
  2 Schwalb, Jennifer M       17 IWV                            4:50.30    7  
  3 Buchanan, Kristen A       15 LAKE                           4:56.17    6  
  4 Braun, Stephanie M        15 RENO                           4:56.48    5  
  5 Kaufmann, Karen A         17 RENO                           4:56.88    4  
  6 Buchanan, Jessica A       17 LAKE                           4:56.92    3  
  7 Lee, Sylvie C             15 TERA                           5:01.67    2  
  8 Seaman, Lani A            18 IWV                            5:01.91    1  
  9 Bradford, Jackie A        17 TERA                           5:04.78  
 10 Wall, Natalie L           18 RENO                           5:06.75  
 11 Armstrong, Alyson G       15 RENO                           5:08.29  
 12 Speer, Amy E              15 IWV                            5:14.99  
 13 Seaman, Kari L            17 IWV                            5:15.86  
 -- Metcalf, Lauren E         15 CARS                               XNS  
Orange Flight  
  1 Busch, Mandee L           17 RENO                           5:02.04  
  2 Auble, Gillian C          15 RENO                           5:13.88  
  3 Affinito, Michon M        15 RENO                           5:25.35  
  4 Sachdev, Arthi            16 RENO                           5:27.51  
  5 Pittenger, Greta C        15 RENO                           5:28.77  
  6 Bartlett, Elizabeth L     17 RENO                           5:33.93  
  7 Bloomfield, Meriel I      15 LAKE                           5:47.45  
  8 Gossage, Alexandra J      15 QUIK                           5:49.49  
  9 Pollini, Lauren A         16 BST                            5:53.64  
 10 Teran, Laura X            15 SPKS                           6:08.34  
 11 Hurley, Keri K            17 MLST                           6:13.91  
 12 Berentsen, Morgan B       15 WINN                           6:53.70  
 -- Gent, Natasha L           15 FBST                                DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Seaman, Lani A            18 IWV                           10:03.51    9  
  2 Schwalb, Jennifer M       17 IWV                           10:03.58    7  
  3 Kaufmann, Karen A         17 RENO                          10:07.44    6  
  4 Buchanan, Kristen A       15 LAKE                          10:09.90    5  
  5 Braun, Stephanie M        15 RENO                          10:18.82    4  
  6 Marizu, Cecilia A         15 RENO                          10:21.56    3  
  7 Buchanan, Jessica A       17 LAKE                          10:25.96    2  
  8 Armstrong, Alyson G       15 RENO                          10:42.56    1  
  9 Seaman, Kari L            17 IWV                           10:47.99  
 10 Speer, Amy E              15 IWV                           10:48.23  
 11 Pittenger, Greta C        15 RENO                          11:03.18  
 12 Schwalb, Jessica A        15 IWV                           11:12.84  
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venturacci, Christina A   17 RENO                          18:33.81    9  
  2 Buchanan, Jessica A       17 LAKE                          19:10.88    7  
  3 Kaufmann, Karen A         17 RENO                          19:36.32    6  
  4 Wall, Natalie L           18 RENO                          20:11.15    5  
  5 Metcalf, Lauren E         15 CARS                          20:24.26    4  
  6 Gent, Natasha L           15 FBST                          21:33.68    3  
  7 Marcellin, Amanda M       15 BST                           22:24.71    2  
  8 Wiles, Brittany A         15 BST                           27:30.98    1  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marizu, Cecilia A         15 RENO                           1:11.84    9  
  2 Schwalb, Jennifer M       17 IWV                            1:13.20    7  
  3 Houston, Katy P           15 RENO                           1:13.64    6  
  4 Buchanan, Kristen A       15 LAKE                           1:16.26    5  
  5 Pressprich, Nicole E      15 BEND                           1:17.46    4  
  6 Buchanan, Jessica A       17 LAKE                           1:21.37    3  
  7 Olsen, Beth A             16 BEND                           1:21.78    2  
  8 Seaman, Kari L            17 IWV                            1:22.24    1  
  9 Metcalf, Lauren E         15 CARS                           1:22.36  
 10 Schwalb, Jessica A        15 IWV                            1:22.41  
 11 Gent, Natasha L           15 FBST                           1:22.99  
Orange Flight  
  1 Holloway, Summer A        17 SPKS                           1:23.40  
  2 Seaman, Lani A            18 IWV                            1:23.54  
  3 Pedersen, Elyse J         16 LAKE                           1:24.52  
  4 Affinito, Michon M        15 RENO                           1:24.85  
  5 Marcellin, Amanda M       15 BST                            1:27.41  
  6 Hansen, Alexandra L       15 RENO                           1:28.22  
  7 Gossage, Alexandra J      15 QUIK                           1:30.22  
  8 Jones, Tiffany M          16 BY                             1:31.16  
  9 Pollini, Lauren A         16 BST                            1:32.29  
 10 Bloomfield, Meriel I      15 LAKE                           1:32.86  
 11 Wiles, Brittany A         15 BST                            1:38.63  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Craig, Skylar C           16 RENO                           2:32.58    9  
  2 Marizu, Cecilia A         15 RENO                           2:32.70    7  
  3 Buchanan, Kristen A       15 LAKE                           2:40.35    6  
  4 Schwalb, Jennifer M       17 IWV                            2:42.82    5  
  5 Bradford, Jackie A        17 TERA                           2:46.75    4  
  6 Armstrong, Alyson G       15 RENO                           2:47.26    3  
  7 Buchanan, Jessica A       17 LAKE                           2:48.66    2  
  8 Olsen, Beth A             16 BEND                           2:50.78    1  
  9 Schwalb, Jessica A        15 IWV                            2:51.43  
 10 Seaman, Kari L            17 IWV                            2:56.70  
Orange Flight  
  1 Pressprich, Nicole E      15 BEND                           2:44.67  
  2 Pittenger, Greta C        15 RENO                           2:53.35  
  3 Seaman, Lani A            18 IWV                            2:57.75  
  4 Webber, Stevielyn L       15 RENO                           3:01.02  
  5 Gent, Natasha L           15 FBST                           3:01.57  
  6 Holloway, Summer A        17 SPKS                           3:02.47  
  7 Hansen, Alexandra L       15 RENO                           3:08.12  
  8 Teran, Laura X            15 SPKS                           3:08.37  
  9 Pollini, Lauren A         16 BST                            3:19.71  
 10 Wiles, Brittany A         15 BST                            3:32.65  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Houston, Katy P           15 RENO                           1:15.63    9  
  2 Buchanan, Jessica A       17 LAKE                           1:17.16    7  
  3 Lee, Sylvie C             15 TERA                           1:23.99    6  
  4 Busch, Mandee L           17 RENO                           1:25.45    5  
  5 Affinito, Michon M        15 RENO                           1:25.75    4  
  6 Seaman, Lani A            18 IWV                            1:25.80    3  
  7 Speer, Amy E              15 IWV                            1:27.72    2  
  8 Jones, Tiffany M          16 BY                             1:27.99    1  
  9 Foster, Katie B           16 SPKS                           1:29.01  
 10 Kamei, Kristen E          16 BST                            1:29.83  
 11 Auble, Gillian C          15 RENO                           1:32.05  
 12 Metcalf, Lauren E         15 CARS                           1:32.44  
 13 Olsen, Beth A             16 BEND                           1:34.95  
 14 Schwalb, Jessica A        15 IWV                            1:37.23  
 -- Marizu, Cecilia A         15 RENO                                DQ  
Orange Flight  
  1 Bartlett, Elizabeth L     17 RENO                           1:29.79  
  2 Holloway, Summer A        17 SPKS                           1:34.23  
  3 Pedersen, Elyse J         16 LAKE                           1:35.83  
  4 Pressprich, Nicole E      15 BEND                           1:36.17  
  5 Bloomfield, Meriel I      15 LAKE                           1:39.93  
  6 Sachdev, Arthi            16 RENO                           1:39.98  
  7 Webber, Stevielyn L       15 RENO                           1:40.01  
  8 Teran, Laura X            15 SPKS                           1:41.53  
  9 Gent, Natasha L           15 FBST                           1:42.74  
 10 Moran, Brenna K           16 SA                             1:43.32  
 11 Wiles, Brittany A         15 BST                            1:46.40  
 12 Berentsen, Morgan B       15 WINN                           1:48.06  
 13 Pollini, Lauren A         16 BST                            1:51.65  
 14 Hawkins, Anna C           15 RENO                           1:53.30  
 -- Pierson, Kayla L          15 SPKS                                DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Buchanan, Jessica A       17 LAKE                           2:48.51    9  
  2 Hardt, Kate M             18 RENO                           2:50.76    7  
  3 Seaman, Lani A            18 IWV                            3:03.13    6  
  4 Affinito, Michon M        15 RENO                           3:04.02    5  
  5 Busch, Mandee L           17 RENO                           3:08.14    4  
  6 Marizu, Cecilia A         15 RENO                           3:12.52    3  
  7 Speer, Amy E              15 IWV                            3:12.58    2  
  8 Kamei, Kristen E          16 BST                            3:15.84    1  
  9 Schwalb, Jessica A        15 IWV                            3:18.91  
 10 Metcalf, Lauren E         15 CARS                           3:19.35  
Orange Flight  
  1 Bartlett, Elizabeth L     17 RENO                           3:11.80  
  2 Jones, Tiffany M          16 BY                             3:17.36  
  3 Olsen, Beth A             16 BEND                           3:19.07  
  4 Pressprich, Nicole E      15 BEND                           3:21.46  
  5 Kaufmann, Karen A         17 RENO                           3:29.95  
  6 Bloomfield, Meriel I      15 LAKE                           3:36.70  
  7 Moran, Brenna K           16 SA                             3:43.40  
  8 Pollini, Lauren A         16 BST                            3:55.91  
  9 Wiles, Brittany A         15 BST                            3:58.73  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Venturacci, Christina A   17 RENO                           1:07.79    9  
  2 Bradford, Jackie A        17 TERA                           1:08.19    7  
  3 Houston, Katy P           15 RENO                           1:08.44    6  
  4 Hardt, Kate M             18 RENO                           1:09.00    5  
  5 Braun, Stephanie M        15 RENO                           1:10.40    4  
  6 Craig, Skylar C           16 RENO                           1:12.62    3  
  7 Busch, Mandee L           17 RENO                           1:12.84    2  
  8 Buchanan, Kristen A       15 LAKE                           1:14.34    1  
  9 Armstrong, Alyson G       15 RENO                           1:15.19  
 10 Speer, Amy E              15 IWV                            1:15.35  
 11 Schwalb, Jessica A        15 IWV                            1:26.52  
 -- Seaman, Lani A            18 IWV                                 DQ  
Orange Flight  
  1 Marizu, Cecilia A         15 RENO                           1:15.04  
  2 Gossage, Alexandra J      15 QUIK                           1:16.71  
  3 Sachdev, Arthi            16 RENO                           1:18.25  
  4 Buchanan, Jessica A       17 LAKE                           1:18.55  
  5 Kaufmann, Karen A         17 RENO                           1:19.07  
  6 Foster, Katie B           16 SPKS                           1:19.32  
  7 Gent, Natasha L           15 FBST                           1:20.13  
  8 Affinito, Michon M        15 RENO                           1:20.27  
  9 Seaman, Kari L            17 IWV                            1:23.59  
 10 Bartlett, Elizabeth L     17 RENO                           1:23.85  
 11 Auble, Gillian C          15 RENO                           1:25.13  
 12 Bloomfield, Meriel I      15 LAKE                           1:31.80  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Venturacci, Christina A   17 RENO                           2:24.85    9  
  2 Braun, Stephanie M        15 RENO                           2:32.56    7  
  3 Buchanan, Kristen A       15 LAKE                           2:41.78    6  
  4 Craig, Skylar C           16 RENO                           2:43.47    5  
  5 Armstrong, Alyson G       15 RENO                           2:46.14    4  
 -- Gossage, Alexandra J      15 QUIK                                DQ  
 -- Seaman, Kari L            17 IWV                                 DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Katy P           15 RENO                           2:28.74    9  
  2 Braun, Stephanie M        15 RENO                           2:36.15    7  
  3 Buchanan, Kristen A       15 LAKE                           2:38.10    6  
  4 Marizu, Cecilia A         15 RENO                           2:39.70    5  
  5 Buchanan, Jessica A       17 LAKE                           2:39.89    4  
  6 Busch, Mandee L           17 RENO                           2:42.14    3  
  7 Bradford, Jackie A        17 TERA                           2:44.65    2  
  8 Armstrong, Alyson G       15 RENO                           2:46.93    1  
  9 Seaman, Lani A            18 IWV                            2:47.36  
 10 Affinito, Michon M        15 RENO                           2:48.18  
 11 Schwalb, Jessica A        15 IWV                            2:48.44  
 12 Olsen, Beth A             16 BEND                           2:51.69  
 13 Metcalf, Lauren E         15 CARS                           2:55.80  
Orange Flight  
  1 Bartlett, Elizabeth L     17 RENO                           2:49.14  
  2 Auble, Gillian C          15 RENO                           2:52.01  
  3 Kaufmann, Karen A         17 RENO                           2:52.17  
  4 Gossage, Alexandra J      15 QUIK                           2:59.08  
  5 Sachdev, Arthi            16 RENO                           3:00.64  
  6 Pittenger, Greta C        15 RENO                           3:02.06  
  7 Gent, Natasha L           15 FBST                           3:03.88  
  8 Bloomfield, Meriel I      15 LAKE                           3:04.21  
  9 Holloway, Summer A        17 SPKS                           3:04.70  
 10 Jones, Tiffany M          16 BY                             3:09.37  
 11 Pierson, Kayla L          15 SPKS                           3:12.48  
 12 Moran, Brenna K           16 SA                             3:21.38  
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Houston, Katy P           15 RENO                           5:14.01    9  
  2 Hardt, Kate M             18 RENO                           5:27.06    7  
  3 Marizu, Cecilia A         15 RENO                           5:31.33    6  
  4 Braun, Stephanie M        15 RENO                           5:34.12    5  
  5 Buchanan, Jessica A       17 LAKE                           5:39.53    4  
  6 Lee, Sylvie C             15 TERA                           5:53.87    3  
  7 Seaman, Lani A            18 IWV                            5:54.55    2  
  8 Bradford, Jackie A        17 TERA                           5:55.27    1  
  9 Affinito, Michon M        15 RENO                           6:05.49  
 10 Schwalb, Jessica A        15 IWV                            6:06.72  
 11 Metcalf, Lauren E         15 CARS                           6:13.06  
 12 Webber, Stevielyn L       15 RENO                           6:33.41  
 13 Kamei, Kristen E          16 BST                            6:56.09  
 -- Olsen, Beth A             16 BEND                                DQ  
 -- Seaman, Kari L            17 IWV                                 DQ  
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Julie E            21 RENO                             28.41    9  
  2 Clendenin, Ashley E       22 RENO                             28.77    7  
  3 Rigdon, Charlene M        20 RENO                             28.98    6  
  4 Murphy, Amy L             20 RENO                             29.56    5  
  5 Gunsalus, Maren N         19 RENO                             30.85    4  
  6 Owens, Brianne M          19 RENO                             31.42    3  
  7 Hejny, Bethany A          19 RENO                             31.74    2  
  8 McKay, Nicole M           19 RENO                             32.99    1  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Julie E            21 RENO                           1:01.50    9  
  2 Clendenin, Ashley E       22 RENO                           1:02.11    7  
  3 Murphy, Amy L             20 RENO                           1:02.76    6  
  4 Rigdon, Charlene M        20 RENO                           1:03.60    5  
  5 Gunsalus, Maren N         19 RENO                           1:04.50    4  
  6 Owens, Brianne M          19 RENO                           1:08.36    3  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Julie E            21 RENO                           2:10.36    9  
  2 Murphy, Amy L             20 RENO                           2:16.82    7  
  3 Cunha, Leticia M          21 RENO                           2:16.87    6  
  4 Glenn, Eri R              20 JW                             2:17.81    5  
  5 Gunsalus, Maren N         19 RENO                           2:17.95    4  
  6 Clendenin, Ashley E       22 RENO                           2:21.42    3  
  7 Rigdon, Charlene M        20 RENO                           2:25.73    2  
  8 Owens, Brianne M          19 RENO                           2:28.75    1  
  9 McKay, Nicole M           19 RENO                           2:36.89  
 
Girls 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walk, Jackie J            21 RENO                           4:44.92    9  
  2 Gunsalus, Maren N         19 RENO                           4:48.79    7  
  3 Cunha, Leticia M          21 RENO                           4:52.70    6  
 
Girls 19 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walk, Jackie J            21 RENO                           9:43.78    9  
  2 Gunsalus, Maren N         19 RENO                           9:58.74    7  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rigdon, Charlene M        20 RENO                           1:08.85    9  
  2 Murphy, Amy L             20 RENO                           1:12.38    7  
  3 Walk, Jackie J            21 RENO                           1:14.28    6  
  4 Owens, Brianne M          19 RENO                           1:16.19    5  
  5 Hardt, Julie E            21 RENO                           1:16.55    4  
  6 Hejny, Bethany A          19 RENO                           1:22.47    3  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rigdon, Charlene M        20 RENO                           2:30.52    9  
  2 Walk, Jackie J            21 RENO                           2:33.57    7  
  3 Murphy, Amy L             20 RENO                           2:35.39    6  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hejny, Bethany A          19 RENO                           1:19.13    9  
  2 McKay, Nicole M           19 RENO                           1:28.60    7  
  3 Owens, Brianne M          19 RENO                           1:29.66    6  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hejny, Bethany A          19 RENO                           2:56.63    9  
  2 Walk, Jackie J            21 RENO                           3:04.65    7  
  3 Glenn, Eri R              20 JW                             3:06.43    6  
  4 McKay, Nicole M           19 RENO                           3:06.90    5  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Julie E            21 RENO                           1:06.77    9  
  2 Clendenin, Ashley E       22 RENO                           1:08.30    7  
  3 Gunsalus, Maren N         19 RENO                           1:09.00    6  
  4 Owens, Brianne M          19 RENO                           1:13.70    5  
  5 Walk, Jackie J            21 RENO                           1:14.53    4  
  6 McKay, Nicole M           19 RENO                           1:19.26    3  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsalus, Maren N         19 RENO                           2:32.35    9  
  2 Clendenin, Ashley E       22 RENO                           2:38.15    7  
  3 Walk, Jackie J            21 RENO                           2:39.16    6  
  4 McKay, Nicole M           19 RENO                           2:59.33    5  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsalus, Maren N         19 RENO                           2:39.92    9  
  2 Walk, Jackie J            21 RENO                           2:43.76    7  
  3 Owens, Brianne M          19 RENO                           2:45.13    6  
  4 McKay, Nicole M           19 RENO                           2:51.48    5  
 
Girls 19 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Julie E            21 RENO                           5:20.56    9  
  2 Walk, Jackie J            21 RENO                           5:33.65    7  
  3 Cunha, Leticia M          21 RENO                           5:35.56    6  
  4 Owens, Brianne M          19 RENO                           6:06.35    5  
  5 McKay, Nicole M           19 RENO                           6:06.94    4  
 
Boys 6-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VU, Jared D                8 SFRP                           1:24.27    9  
  2 Lau, Tony K                8 SFRP                           1:25.01    7  
  3 Richman, Evan H            8 BST                            1:33.54    6  
  4 Wohlmuth, Weston E         8 MLST                           1:34.10    5  
  5 Deckard, Brandon K         7 BEND                           1:35.29    4  
  6 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 RENO                           1:40.32    3  
  7 Palazzotto, John S         8 TERA                           1:43.77    2  
  8 Meyer, Kenneth P           7 SPKS                           1:46.89    1  
  9 Hargrove, David A          8 RENO                           1:48.04  
 10 Rebro, Scott C             7 TERA                           1:53.95  
 11 Samples, Tanner R          7 QUIK                           2:02.54  
 12 Sedano, Nicholas J         7 SPKS                           2:24.54  
 13 Moss, Grant W              8 BEND                           3:05.44  
 14 Richman, Owen T            6 BST                            3:13.45  
 
Boys 6-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deckard, Brandon K         7 BEND                           1:51.88    9  
  2 Palazzotto, John S         8 TERA                           1:56.69    7  
  3 Richman, Evan H            8 BST                            2:03.55    6  
  4 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 RENO                           2:06.14    5  
  5 Samples, Tanner R          7 QUIK                           2:09.55    4  
  6 Richman, Owen T            6 BST                            3:45.97    3  
 
Boys 6-8 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Tony K                8 SFRP                           1:43.16    9  
  2 VU, Jared D                8 SFRP                           1:50.60    7  
  3 Palazzotto, John S         8 TERA                           2:12.33    6  
  4 Rebro, Scott C             7 TERA                           2:27.95    5  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VU, Jared D                8 SFRP                             36.83    9  
  2 Lau, Tony K                8 SFRP                             38.25    7  
  3 Richman, Evan H            8 BST                              43.42    6  
  4 Deckard, Brandon K         7 BEND                             44.77    5  
  5 Palazzotto, John S         8 TERA                             45.01    4  
  6 Meyer, Kenneth P           7 SPKS                             46.84    3  
  7 Rebro, Scott C             7 TERA                             47.23    2  
  8 Samples, Tanner R          7 QUIK                             48.96    1  
  9 Sedano, Nicholas J         7 SPKS                           1:06.96  
 10 Cardenas, Jordan E         8 LAKE                           1:07.84  
 11 Moss, Grant W              8 BEND                           1:12.70  
 12 Nelson, Matthew D          5 IWV                            1:16.89  
 13 Richman, Owen T            6 BST                            1:18.68  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VU, Jared D                8 SFRP                             43.78    9  
  2 Wohlmuth, Weston E         8 MLST                             49.27    7  
  3 Lau, Tony K                8 SFRP                             49.63    6  
  4 Deckard, Brandon K         7 BEND                             52.06    5  
  5 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 RENO                             53.59    4  
  6 Hargrove, David A          8 RENO                             53.75    3  
  7 Meyer, Kenneth P           7 SPKS                             54.53    2  
  8 Richman, Evan H            8 BST                            1:00.39    1  
  9 Rebro, Scott C             7 TERA                           1:10.66  
 10 Hayes, Nathan J            6 RENO                           1:18.58  
 11 Moss, Grant W              8 BEND                           1:23.17  
 12 Nelson, Matthew D          5 IWV                            1:23.61  
 13 Sedano, Nicholas J         7 SPKS                           1:26.02  
 14 Richman, Owen T            6 BST                            1:52.91  
 -- Samples, Tanner R          7 QUIK                                DQ  
 -- Cardenas, Jordan E         8 LAKE                                NS  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VU, Jared D                8 SFRP                             50.95    9  
  2 Lau, Tony K                8 SFRP                             52.19    7  
  3 Palazzotto, John S         8 TERA                             54.83    6  
  4 Wohlmuth, Weston E         8 MLST                             55.21    5  
  5 Deckard, Brandon K         7 BEND                             57.52    4  
  6 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 RENO                           1:00.30    3  
  7 Richman, Evan H            8 BST                            1:04.17    2  
  8 Samples, Tanner R          7 QUIK                           1:21.87    1  
  9 Nelson, Matthew D          5 IWV                            1:24.61  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Tony K                8 SFRP                             44.58    9  
  2 VU, Jared D                8 SFRP                             45.85    7  
  3 Wohlmuth, Weston E         8 MLST                             53.36    6  
  4 Deckard, Brandon K         7 BEND                             59.11    5  
  5 Richman, Evan H            8 BST                            1:03.42    4  
  6 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 RENO                           1:05.31    3  
  7 Samples, Tanner R          7 QUIK                           1:29.93    2  
 -- Cardenas, Jordan E         8 LAKE                                DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Nick Q              10 TERA                             30.13    9  
  2 Broome, Alex T            10 IWV                              33.72    7  
  3 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                             35.63    6  
  4 Schlager, Nick W          10 CARS                             36.98    5  
  5 Freeman, Clint D          10 TERA                             37.40    4  
  6 Howe, Dylan M             10 BEND                             39.05    3  
  7 Moore, TY R               10 BEND                             39.25    2  
  8 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                             39.47    1  
  9 Flatman, Kenneth D         9 IWV                              40.16  
 10 LU, Eric                  10 QUIK                             40.20  
 11 Hargrove, Conor J          9 RENO                             40.56  
Orange Flight  
  1 Scalise, Kyle A            9 RENO                             38.85  
  2 Bailey, Alex J             9 RENO                             42.05  
  3 Sewall, Lucas A            9 QUIK                             42.19  
  4 Holzmuller, Kurt R         9 TERA                             42.68  
  5 Horrell, Gabe A           10 QUIK                             43.20  
  6 Fiannaca, Austin J        10 SPKS                             43.29  
  7 Boehling, Rupert L        10 BST                              43.67  
  8 McKinney, Shane A         10 TERA                             50.66  
  9 Liechty, Schyyler D       10 TERA                           1:00.72  
 10 Fullam, Dominic F          9 QUIK                           1:01.59  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Egan, Nick Q              10 TERA                           1:07.97    9  
  2 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                           1:16.00    7  
  3 Schlager, Nick W          10 CARS                           1:16.80    6  
  4 Broome, Alex T            10 IWV                            1:17.89    5  
  5 Freeman, Clint D          10 TERA                           1:22.46    4  
  6 Hargrove, Conor J          9 RENO                           1:24.18    3  
  7 Norton, Devin T            9 RENO                           1:25.19    2  
  8 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                           1:25.85    1  
  9 Scalise, Kyle A            9 RENO                           1:28.08  
 10 Moore, TY R               10 BEND                           1:29.09  
 11 Flatman, Kenneth D         9 IWV                            1:33.35  
Orange Flight  
  1 Rich, Jon W               10 QUIK                           1:31.65  
  2 Bailey, Alex J             9 RENO                           1:34.25  
  3 Howe, Dylan M             10 BEND                           1:35.21  
  4 Sewall, Lucas A            9 QUIK                           1:36.33  
  5 Boehling, Rupert L        10 BST                            1:37.44  
  6 Fiannaca, Austin J        10 SPKS                           1:38.47  
  7 Horrell, Gabe A           10 QUIK                           1:42.80  
  8 Branco, Jacob N            9 CARS                           1:48.63  
  9 McKinney, Shane A         10 TERA                           1:59.03  
 10 Liechty, Schyyler D       10 TERA                           2:11.70  
 11 Fullam, Dominic F          9 QUIK                           2:17.40  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                           2:43.97    9  
  2 Broome, Alex T            10 IWV                            2:47.55    7  
  3 Schlager, Nick W          10 CARS                           2:48.69    6  
  4 Freeman, Clint D          10 TERA                           2:56.92    5  
  5 Hargrove, Conor J          9 RENO                           3:00.66    4  
  6 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                           3:11.58    3  
  7 Norton, Devin T            9 RENO                           3:11.70    2  
  8 Flatman, Kenneth D         9 IWV                            3:13.34    1  
  9 Howe, Dylan M             10 BEND                           3:31.31  
Orange Flight  
  1 Scalise, Kyle A            9 RENO                           3:12.09  
  2 Moore, TY R               10 BEND                           3:19.25  
  3 Fittro, James L            9 SEA                            3:25.03  
  4 Fiannaca, Austin J        10 SPKS                           3:25.48  
  5 Sewall, Lucas A            9 QUIK                           3:30.03  
  6 Boehling, Rupert L        10 BST                            3:30.83  
  7 Holzmuller, Kurt R         9 TERA                           3:40.64  
  8 McKinney, Shane A         10 TERA                           4:18.93  
  9 Liechty, Schyyler D       10 TERA                           4:52.13  
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Egan, Nick Q              10 TERA                           5:34.93    9  
  2 Schlager, Nick W          10 CARS                           5:47.42    7  
  3 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                           5:51.93    6  
  4 Broome, Alex T            10 IWV                            6:12.23    5  
  5 Freeman, Clint D          10 TERA                           6:15.36    4  
  6 Norton, Devin T            9 RENO                           6:49.28    3  
  7 Rich, Jon W               10 QUIK                           6:59.04    2  
  8 Flatman, Kenneth D         9 IWV                            7:16.12    1  
  9 Sewall, Lucas A            9 QUIK                           7:19.67  
 10 McKinney, Shane A         10 TERA                           9:10.15  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                             42.10    9  
  2 Freeman, Clint D          10 TERA                             42.26    7  
  3 Broome, Alex T            10 IWV                              43.38    6  
  4 Schlager, Nick W          10 CARS                             44.83    5  
  5 Norton, Devin T            9 RENO                             45.03    4  
  6 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                             48.61    2.5
  6 Scalise, Kyle A            9 RENO                             48.61    2.5
  8 Moore, TY R               10 BEND                             49.50    1  
  9 Flatman, Kenneth D         9 IWV                              52.25  
 10 Howe, Dylan M             10 BEND                             53.01  
 -- Egan, Nick Q              10 TERA                                DQ  
Orange Flight  
  1 Hargrove, Conor J          9 RENO                             47.87  
  2 Holzmuller, Kurt R         9 TERA                             50.84  
  3 Fiannaca, Austin J        10 SPKS                             52.84  
  4 Horrell, Gabe A           10 QUIK                             55.08  
  5 Rich, Jon W               10 QUIK                             55.27  
  6 Sewall, Lucas A            9 QUIK                             55.80  
  7 Boehling, Rupert L        10 BST                              55.92  
  8 Branco, Jacob N            9 CARS                           1:01.89  
  9 McKinney, Shane A         10 TERA                           1:09.55  
 10 Fullam, Dominic F          9 QUIK                           1:12.83  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                           1:28.16    9  
  2 Broome, Alex T            10 IWV                            1:30.25    7  
  3 Freeman, Clint D          10 TERA                           1:30.31    6  
  4 Schlager, Nick W          10 CARS                           1:35.21    5  
  5 Norton, Devin T            9 RENO                           1:35.63    4  
  6 Hargrove, Conor J          9 RENO                           1:42.28    3  
  7 Scalise, Kyle A            9 RENO                           1:45.29    2  
  8 Flatman, Kenneth D         9 IWV                            1:49.35    1  
  9 Moore, TY R               10 BEND                           1:54.05  
 10 Fittro, James L            9 SEA                            1:55.62  
 11 Boehling, Rupert L        10 BST                            2:00.55  
 12 McKinney, Shane A         10 TERA                           2:28.65  
 -- Sewall, Lucas A            9 QUIK                                DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broome, Alex T            10 IWV                              45.17    9  
  2 Hargrove, Conor J          9 RENO                             45.26    7  
  3 Schlager, Nick W          10 CARS                             46.54    6  
  4 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                             47.56    5  
  5 Norton, Devin T            9 RENO                             48.44    4  
  6 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                             48.91    3  
  7 Freeman, Clint D          10 TERA                             51.05    2  
  8 Scalise, Kyle A            9 RENO                             55.51    1  
  9 Moore, TY R               10 BEND                             56.53  
 10 Howe, Dylan M             10 BEND                           1:00.57  
Orange Flight  
  1 Bailey, Alex J             9 RENO                             53.24  
  2 Boehling, Rupert L        10 BST                              57.10  
  3 Fiannaca, Austin J        10 SPKS                             58.03  
  4 Flatman, Kenneth D         9 IWV                              58.46  
  5 Sewall, Lucas A            9 QUIK                           1:02.22  
  6 Holzmuller, Kurt R         9 TERA                           1:02.26  
  7 Fittro, James L            9 SEA                            1:03.01  
  8 Liechty, Schyyler D       10 TERA                           1:06.85  
 -- McKinney, Shane A         10 TERA                                DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                             38.04    9  
  2 Broome, Alex T            10 IWV                              39.78    7  
  3 Schlager, Nick W          10 CARS                             40.49    6  
  4 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                             42.87    5  
  5 Freeman, Clint D          10 TERA                             44.60    4  
  6 Hargrove, Conor J          9 RENO                             45.74    3  
  7 Scalise, Kyle A            9 RENO                             45.94    2  
  8 Flatman, Kenneth D         9 IWV                              48.58    1  
  9 Holzmuller, Kurt R         9 TERA                             52.77  
Orange Flight  
  1 Norton, Devin T            9 RENO                             46.47  
  2 Fiannaca, Austin J        10 SPKS                             49.39  
  3 Boehling, Rupert L        10 BST                              52.33  
  4 Moore, TY R               10 BEND                             54.60  
  5 Fittro, James L            9 SEA                              54.99  
  6 Sewall, Lucas A            9 QUIK                           1:03.72  
  7 Liechty, Schyyler D       10 TERA                           1:20.04  
 -- McKinney, Shane A         10 TERA                                DQ  
 -- Howe, Dylan M             10 BEND                                DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Egan, Nick Q              10 TERA                           1:27.16    9  
  2 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                           1:29.03    7  
  3 Broome, Alex T            10 IWV                            1:34.83    6  
  4 Hargrove, Conor J          9 RENO                           1:38.49    5  
  5 Freeman, Clint D          10 TERA                           1:43.09    4  
  6 Schlager, Nick W          10 CARS                           1:47.95    3  
  7 Scalise, Kyle A            9 RENO                           1:50.57    2  
  8 Flatman, Kenneth D         9 IWV                            2:03.25    1  
  9 Boehling, Rupert L        10 BST                            2:03.79  
 -- Fiannaca, Austin J        10 SPKS                                DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Nick Q              10 TERA                           3:04.45    9  
  2 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                           3:06.82    7  
  3 Schlager, Nick W          10 CARS                           3:11.32    6  
  4 Broome, Alex T            10 IWV                            3:11.77    5  
  5 Hargrove, Conor J          9 RENO                           3:18.26    4  
  6 Freeman, Clint D          10 TERA                           3:20.48    3  
  7 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                           3:35.81    2  
  8 Scalise, Kyle A            9 RENO                           3:42.35    1  
  9 Flatman, Kenneth D         9 IWV                            3:49.16  
 10 Rich, Jon W               10 QUIK                           4:04.95  
Orange Flight  
  1 Moore, TY R               10 BEND                           3:49.73  
  2 Boehling, Rupert L        10 BST                            3:56.11  
  3 Sewall, Lucas A            9 QUIK                           4:03.63  
  4 Holzmuller, Kurt R         9 TERA                           4:07.78  
  5 Howe, Dylan M             10 BEND                           4:15.53  
  6 McKinney, Shane A         10 TERA                           5:33.12  
 -- Liechty, Schyyler D       10 TERA                                DQ  
 -- Fiannaca, Austin J        10 SPKS                                DQ  
 -- LU, Eric                  10 QUIK                                DQ  
 
Boys 6-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Schlager, Nick W          10 CARS                           1:42.24    9  
  2 Broome, Alex T            10 IWV                            1:42.80    7  
  3 Egan, Nick Q              10 TERA                           1:43.20    6  
  4 Hargrove, Conor J          9 RENO                           1:43.98    5  
  5 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                           1:44.17    4  
  6 Norton, Devin T            9 RENO                           1:48.04    3  
  7 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                           1:49.54    2  
  8 Freeman, Clint D          10 TERA                           1:54.21    1  
  9 Bailey, Alex J             9 RENO                           1:56.29  
 10 Scalise, Kyle A            9 RENO                           1:57.07  
 11 Moore, TY R               10 BEND                           1:58.07  
 12 Boehling, Rupert L        10 BST                            2:02.27  
 13 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 RENO                           2:02.74  
 14 Liechty, Schyyler D       10 TERA                           2:36.64  
Orange Flight  
  1 Palazzotto, John S         8 TERA                           1:58.21  
  2 Fiannaca, Austin J        10 SPKS                           2:05.15  
  3 Deckard, Brandon K         7 BEND                           2:05.96  
  4 Howe, Dylan M             10 BEND                           2:06.32  
  5 Richman, Evan H            8 BST                            2:11.20  
  6 Meyer, Kenneth P           7 SPKS                           2:11.29  
  7 Sewall, Lucas A            9 QUIK                           2:11.41  
  8 Flatman, Kenneth D         9 IWV                            2:13.18  
  9 Rich, Jon W               10 QUIK                           2:14.22  
 10 Holzmuller, Kurt R         9 TERA                           2:15.78  
 11 Rebro, Scott C             7 TERA                           2:33.55  
 12 Sedano, Nicholas J         7 SPKS                           3:04.76  
 -- McKinney, Shane A         10 TERA                                DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Bishop, Matt M            12 TERA                             27.89    9  
  2 Horrell, Max B            12 QUIK                             30.26    7  
  3 Gelso, Daniel A           11 TTST                             31.38    6  
  4 Roepke, Fritz W           11 GST                              31.73    5  
  5 Gilmore, James R          12 SA                               31.89    4  
  6 Dyer, Kevin M             12 CARS                             32.07    3  
  7 Steele, Robert J          12 IWV                              32.53    2  
  8 Luhn, James R             12 IWV                              32.90    1  
  9 Kosydar, Cole R           12 BY                               33.02  
 10 Schouweiller, Sam L       12 RENO                             33.08  
 11 Priest, Jake L            12 CARS                             33.24  
 12 Haas, Matthew T           11 TERA                             33.64  
 13 Kosydar, Sam R            12 BY                               33.68  
 14 Collin, William G         12 TTST                             35.19  
Orange Flight  
  1 Chau, Alex E              11 RENO                             32.82  
  2 Weiss, Michael J          12 LAKE                             32.83  
  3 Bloomer, Jacob M          12 TERA                             34.56  
  4 Kosydar, Max E            11 BY                               34.98  
  5 Logue, Tyler J            11 RENO                             35.50  
  6 Sines, Walker D           12 BEND                             35.60  
  7 Kosydar, Cam J            11 BY                               35.95  
  8 Peterson, Marcus J        12 BST                              36.09  
  9 Brix, Nikolas S           12 TERA                             36.70  
 10 Miller, Daniel S          11 BEND                             36.76  
 11 Howe, Tim D               12 BEND                             37.08  
 12 Leung, Brandon T          11 SFRP                             44.02  
 13 Mazzoleni, Eddie L        11 QUIK                             50.81  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Bishop, Matt M            12 TERA                           1:01.89    9  
  2 Dyer, Kevin M             12 CARS                           1:09.99    7  
  3 Gelso, Daniel A           11 TTST                           1:10.11    6  
  4 Schouweiller, Sam L       12 RENO                           1:10.94    5  
  5 Roepke, Fritz W           11 GST                            1:11.43    4  
  6 Horrell, Max B            12 QUIK                           1:11.46    3  
  7 Priest, Jake L            12 CARS                           1:11.61    2  
  8 Kosydar, Sam R            12 BY                             1:12.18    1  
  9 Bloomer, Jacob M          12 TERA                           1:13.96  
 10 Kosydar, Cole R           12 BY                             1:14.20  
 11 Kelley, Kevin N           12 TTST                           1:14.29  
 12 Luhn, James R             12 IWV                            1:15.81  
 13 Kosydar, Cam J            11 BY                             1:16.61  
 14 Haas, Matthew T           11 TERA                           1:19.23  
Orange Flight  
  1 Chau, Alex E              11 RENO                           1:14.76  
  2 Collin, William G         12 TTST                           1:16.31  
  3 Sines, Walker D           12 BEND                           1:18.46  
  4 Logue, Tyler J            11 RENO                           1:18.53  
  5 Brix, Nikolas S           12 TERA                           1:22.40  
  6 Kosydar, Max E            11 BY                             1:22.60  
  7 Midtlyng, Jacob A         12 SA                             1:24.23  
  8 Miller, Daniel S          11 BEND                           1:24.57  
  9 McCorkle, Noah S          12 SPKS                           1:25.60  
 10 Brown, Alex O             11 RENO                           1:25.86  
 11 Howe, Tim D               12 BEND                           1:26.62  
 12 Mazzoleni, Eddie L        11 QUIK                           1:49.30  
 13 Berentsen, Carl E         11 WINN                           1:53.00  
 14 Leung, Brandon T          11 SFRP                           1:53.81  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Luhn, James R             12 IWV                            2:34.56    9  
  2 Schouweiller, Sam L       12 RENO                           2:37.03    7  
  3 Steele, Robert J          12 IWV                            2:40.80    6  
  4 Bloomer, Jacob M          12 TERA                           2:47.84    5  
  5 Chau, Alex E              11 RENO                           2:48.38    4  
  6 Sines, Walker D           12 BEND                           2:53.54    3  
  7 Haas, Matthew T           11 TERA                           2:55.57    2  
  8 Logue, Tyler J            11 RENO                           2:55.90    1  
  9 Brix, Nikolas S           12 TERA                           2:57.02  
 10 Miller, Daniel S          11 BEND                           3:01.80  
 11 Kosydar, Max E            11 BY                             3:04.82  
 12 Howe, Tim D               12 BEND                           3:07.38  
 13 Midtlyng, Jacob A         12 SA                             3:16.32  
 14 Peterson, Marcus J        12 BST                            3:17.92  
 15 Bloomfield, Chris E       11 FBST                           3:26.79  
 16 Mazzoleni, Eddie L        11 QUIK                           3:48.49  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Kevin M             12 CARS                           5:04.80    9  
  2 Weiss, Michael J          12 LAKE                           5:30.60    7  
  3 Steele, Robert J          12 IWV                            5:33.34    6  
  4 Kosydar, Sam R            12 BY                             5:45.99    5  
  5 Kosydar, Cam J            11 BY                             5:56.92    4  
  6 Logue, Tyler J            11 RENO                           6:02.96    3  
  7 Brix, Nikolas S           12 TERA                           6:20.27    2  
  8 Mazzoleni, Eddie L        11 QUIK                           8:23.37    1  
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Kevin M             12 CARS                          10:30.81    9  
  2 Luhn, James R             12 IWV                           11:28.97    7  
  3 Steele, Robert J          12 IWV                           11:37.37    6  
  4 Kosydar, Sam R            12 BY                            12:01.96    5  
  5 Kosydar, Cole R           12 BY                            12:02.16    4  
  6 Kosydar, Cam J            11 BY                            12:49.90    3  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Kevin M             12 CARS                          20:38.41    9  
  2 Luhn, James R             12 IWV                           21:06.14    7  
  3 Steele, Robert J          12 IWV                           22:31.02    6  
  4 Kosydar, Cole R           12 BY                            22:46.03    5  
  5 Kosydar, Sam R            12 BY                            23:22.37    4  
  6 Collin, William G         12 TTST                          23:27.14    3  
  7 Kosydar, Cam J            11 BY                            24:15.11    2  
  8 Kosydar, Max E            11 BY                            27:21.03    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Matt M            12 TERA                             32.71    9  
  2 Kosydar, Sam R            12 BY                               36.25    7  
  3 Horrell, Max B            12 QUIK                             37.14    6  
  4 Luhn, James R             12 IWV                              37.41    5  
  5 Kosydar, Cole R           12 BY                               37.78    4  
  6 Weiss, Michael J          12 LAKE                             39.34    3  
  7 Priest, Jake L            12 CARS                             39.64    2  
  8 Roepke, Fritz W           11 GST                              40.29    1  
  9 Gelso, Daniel A           11 TTST                             40.50  
 10 Kelley, Kevin N           12 TTST                             40.99  
 11 Kosydar, Cam J            11 BY                               43.59  
 12 Sines, Walker D           12 BEND                             45.38  
 13 Bloomer, Jacob M          12 TERA                             45.40  
Orange Flight  
  1 Kosydar, Max E            11 BY                               41.97  
  2 Collin, William G         12 TTST                             42.27  
  3 Haas, Matthew T           11 TERA                             44.63  
  4 McCorkle, Noah S          12 SPKS                             44.66  
  5 Miller, Daniel S          11 BEND                             46.57  
  6 Brix, Nikolas S           12 TERA                             46.62  
  7 Midtlyng, Jacob A         12 SA                               46.82  
  8 Chau, Alex E              11 RENO                             46.96  
  9 Howe, Tim D               12 BEND                             48.79  
 10 Brown, Alex O             11 RENO                             49.76  
 11 Berentsen, Carl E         11 WINN                             54.02  
 12 Leung, Brandon T          11 SFRP                             54.88  
 13 Mazzoleni, Eddie L        11 QUIK                             58.74  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Kosydar, Sam R            12 BY                             1:17.99    9  
  2 Luhn, James R             12 IWV                            1:20.20    7  
  3 Norton, Kyle F            12 RENO                           1:22.50    6  
  4 Dyer, Kevin M             12 CARS                           1:22.67    5  
  5 Kosydar, Cole R           12 BY                             1:23.18    4  
  6 Gilmore, James R          12 SA                             1:23.32    3  
  7 Priest, Jake L            12 CARS                           1:23.86    2  
  8 Weiss, Michael J          12 LAKE                           1:24.56    1  
  9 Schouweiller, Sam L       12 RENO                           1:25.55  
 10 Steele, Robert J          12 IWV                            1:26.32  
 11 Roepke, Fritz W           11 GST                            1:27.45  
Orange Flight  
  1 Kosydar, Cam J            11 BY                             1:32.19  
  2 Logue, Tyler J            11 RENO                           1:33.56  
  3 Kosydar, Max E            11 BY                             1:34.02  
  4 Haas, Matthew T           11 TERA                           1:36.77  
  5 Miller, Daniel S          11 BEND                           1:39.14  
  6 Peterson, Marcus J        12 BST                            1:39.75  
  7 Midtlyng, Jacob A         12 SA                             1:44.58  
  8 Brown, Alex O             11 RENO                           1:47.68  
  9 Bloomfield, Chris E       11 FBST                           2:03.29  
 10 Mazzoleni, Eddie L        11 QUIK                           2:08.23  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Dyer, Kevin M             12 CARS                           2:48.59    9  
  2 Luhn, James R             12 IWV                            2:52.38    7  
  3 Steele, Robert J          12 IWV                            2:55.50    6  
  4 Kosydar, Sam R            12 BY                             2:56.74    5  
  5 Kosydar, Cole R           12 BY                             2:57.46    4  
  6 Priest, Jake L            12 CARS                           3:04.48    3  
  7 Logue, Tyler J            11 RENO                           3:16.47    2  
  8 Kosydar, Cam J            11 BY                             3:17.74    1  
  9 Kosydar, Max E            11 BY                             3:33.67  
 -- Schouweiller, Sam L       12 RENO                                DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Matt M            12 TERA                             36.38    9  
  2 Gilmore, James R          12 SA                               41.40    7  
  3 Weiss, Michael J          12 LAKE                             43.09    6  
  4 Roepke, Fritz W           11 GST                              44.06    5  
  5 Midtlyng, Jacob A         12 SA                               45.49    4  
  6 Priest, Jake L            12 CARS                             45.86    3  
  7 Schouweiller, Sam L       12 RENO                             46.11    2  
  8 Haas, Matthew T           11 TERA                             46.91    1  
  9 Logue, Tyler J            11 RENO                             49.70  
 10 Miller, Daniel S          11 BEND                             53.25  
Orange Flight  
  1 Peterson, Marcus J        12 BST                              47.90  
  2 Kosydar, Sam R            12 BY                               48.79  
  3 Brix, Nikolas S           12 TERA                             48.83  
  4 Sines, Walker D           12 BEND                             53.46  
  5 Dyer, Kevin M             12 CARS                             54.03  
  6 Brown, Alex O             11 RENO                             55.60  
  7 Bloomfield, Chris E       11 FBST                             55.68  
  8 Leung, Brandon T          11 SFRP                             56.18  
  9 Mazzoleni, Eddie L        11 QUIK                           1:28.66  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Bishop, Matt M            12 TERA                           1:20.64    9  
  2 Gelso, Daniel A           11 TTST                           1:30.85    7  
  3 Weiss, Michael J          12 LAKE                           1:33.03    6  
  4 Collin, William G         12 TTST                           1:35.63    5  
  5 Steele, Robert J          12 IWV                            1:37.13    4  
  6 Kelley, Kevin N           12 TTST                           1:38.35    3  
  7 Roepke, Fritz W           11 GST                            1:40.47    2  
  8 Chau, Alex E              11 RENO                           1:45.86    1  
  9 McCorkle, Noah S          12 SPKS                           1:48.49  
Orange Flight  
  1 Midtlyng, Jacob A         12 SA                             1:37.62  
  2 Howe, Tim D               12 BEND                           1:40.17  
  3 Brix, Nikolas S           12 TERA                           1:41.19  
  4 Logue, Tyler J            11 RENO                           1:47.64  
  5 Kosydar, Max E            11 BY                             1:48.66  
  6 Haas, Matthew T           11 TERA                           1:49.41  
  7 Miller, Daniel S          11 BEND                           1:52.04  
  8 Dyer, Kevin M             12 CARS                           1:54.07  
  9 Sines, Walker D           12 BEND                           1:56.89  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Bishop, Matt M            12 TERA                           2:56.56    9  
  2 Norton, Kyle F            12 RENO                           3:08.62    7  
  3 Priest, Jake L            12 CARS                           3:24.12    6  
  4 Steele, Robert J          12 IWV                            3:30.16    5  
  5 Midtlyng, Jacob A         12 SA                             3:34.26    3.5
  5 Roepke, Fritz W           11 GST                            3:34.26    3.5
  7 Howe, Tim D               12 BEND                           3:38.03    2  
  8 Brix, Nikolas S           12 TERA                           3:39.45    1  
  9 Kosydar, Max E            11 BY                             3:52.39  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Matt M            12 TERA                             29.77    9  
  2 Gilmore, James R          12 SA                               34.12    7  
  3 Priest, Jake L            12 CARS                             34.47    6  
  4 Kosydar, Sam R            12 BY                               34.91    5  
  5 Roepke, Fritz W           11 GST                              35.73    4  
  6 Norton, Kyle F            12 RENO                             35.89    3  
  7 Schouweiller, Sam L       12 RENO                             36.04    2  
  8 Kosydar, Cole R           12 BY                               36.39    1  
  9 Luhn, James R             12 IWV                              37.72  
 10 Bloomer, Jacob M          12 TERA                             38.95  
 11 Brix, Nikolas S           12 TERA                             39.58  
 12 Kosydar, Max E            11 BY                               40.60  
Orange Flight  
  1 Weiss, Michael J          12 LAKE                             37.64  
  2 Kosydar, Cam J            11 BY                               41.84  
  3 Peterson, Marcus J        12 BST                              41.86  
  4 Sines, Walker D           12 BEND                             42.97  
  5 Haas, Matthew T           11 TERA                             43.42  
  6 Chau, Alex E              11 RENO                             43.44  
  7 Brown, Alex O             11 RENO                             45.61  
  8 Logue, Tyler J            11 RENO                             45.73  
  9 Howe, Tim D               12 BEND                             50.40  
 10 Bloomfield, Chris E       11 FBST                           1:03.73  
 -- Leung, Brandon T          11 SFRP                                DQ  
 -- Midtlyng, Jacob A         12 SA                                  DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Bishop, Matt M            12 TERA                           1:09.58    9  
  2 Gilmore, James R          12 SA                             1:21.17    7  
  3 Schouweiller, Sam L       12 RENO                           1:22.60    6  
  4 Kosydar, Cole R           12 BY                             1:23.17    5  
  5 Kosydar, Sam R            12 BY                             1:23.76    4  
  6 Steele, Robert J          12 IWV                            1:24.52    3  
  7 Horrell, Max B            12 QUIK                           1:24.65    2  
  8 Gelso, Daniel A           11 TTST                           1:26.69    1  
  9 Collin, William G         12 TTST                           1:27.73  
 10 Luhn, James R             12 IWV                            1:28.27  
 11 Priest, Jake L            12 CARS                           1:29.57  
 12 Brix, Nikolas S           12 TERA                           1:30.25  
 13 Kosydar, Cam J            11 BY                             1:32.58  
 14 Roepke, Fritz W           11 GST                            1:33.36  
 15 Logue, Tyler J            11 RENO                           1:43.42  
 16 Kosydar, Max E            11 BY                             1:45.48  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosydar, Cole R           12 BY                             3:11.35    9  
  2 Kosydar, Cam J            11 BY                             3:42.56    7  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Matt M            12 TERA                           2:35.02    9  
  2 Gelso, Daniel A           11 TTST                           2:52.25    7  
  3 Priest, Jake L            12 CARS                           2:55.29    6  
  4 Horrell, Max B            12 QUIK                           2:56.63    5  
  5 Weiss, Michael J          12 LAKE                           2:56.67    4  
  6 Steele, Robert J          12 IWV                            2:58.51    3  
  7 Kosydar, Sam R            12 BY                             3:00.15    2  
  8 Collin, William G         12 TTST                           3:00.74    1  
  9 Schouweiller, Sam L       12 RENO                           3:00.99  
 10 Luhn, James R             12 IWV                            3:04.04  
 11 Roepke, Fritz W           11 GST                            3:05.02  
 12 Kosydar, Cole R           12 BY                             3:08.29  
Orange Flight  
  1 Dyer, Kevin M             12 CARS                           3:01.26  
  2 Kosydar, Cam J            11 BY                             3:14.51  
  3 Brix, Nikolas S           12 TERA                           3:16.10  
  4 Logue, Tyler J            11 RENO                           3:18.47  
  5 Bloomer, Jacob M          12 TERA                           3:20.00  
  6 Kosydar, Max E            11 BY                             3:21.52  
  7 Peterson, Marcus J        12 BST                            3:24.15  
  8 Haas, Matthew T           11 TERA                           3:26.88  
  9 Sines, Walker D           12 BEND                           3:32.87  
 10 Howe, Tim D               12 BEND                           3:36.17  
 -- Miller, Daniel S          11 BEND                                DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Bishop, Matt M            12 TERA                           5:30.35    9  
  2 Luhn, James R             12 IWV                            6:12.88    7  
  3 Priest, Jake L            12 CARS                           6:13.87    6  
  4 Gelso, Daniel A           11 TTST                           6:15.77    5  
  5 Horrell, Max B            12 QUIK                           6:24.37    4  
  6 Kosydar, Cole R           12 BY                             6:38.73    3  
  7 Collin, William G         12 TTST                           6:42.46    2  
 -- Steele, Robert J          12 IWV                                 DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          13 RENO                             27.96    9  
  2 McCan, Travis S           14 BY                               28.65    7  
  3 Barnes, Trevor B          14 IWV                              29.07    6  
  4 Billey, Michael J         13 TERA                             29.29    5  
  5 Perkins, Brian D          14 FBST                             29.79    4  
  6 Ferrari, Keegan T         13 LAKE                             30.33    3  
  7 McKenna, Sean P           13 CARS                             30.53    2  
  8 Carrico, Michael J        14 RENO                             30.58    1  
  9 Wandel, Scott F           13 CARS                             31.43  
 10 Johnston, Greg G          13 BY                               32.28  
 11 Bailey, Blake T           13 RENO                             32.32  
Orange Flight  
  1 Dawson, Ben M             14 SA                               30.17  
  2 Holder, Robert M          13 BST                              31.51  
  3 Gong, Samson P            13 SFRP                             31.99  
  4 Pollini, Alex A           13 BST                              33.29  
  5 Michell, Danny M          13 RENO                             33.31  
  5 Peterson, Greg A          14 BST                              33.31  
  7 Fiannaca, Alex J          13 SPKS                             34.27  
  8 Ballard, Sam C            13 CARS                             36.17  
  9 Desmond, Brian A          13 RENO                             36.29  
 10 Maddock, Colin S          13 TERA                             36.84  
 11 Medgyesi, Eric A          13 SPKS                             41.27  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          13 RENO                           1:00.87    9  
  2 McCan, Travis S           14 BY                             1:02.22    7  
  3 Barnes, Trevor B          14 IWV                            1:03.15    6  
  4 Carrico, Michael J        14 RENO                           1:04.40    5  
  5 Billey, Michael J         13 TERA                           1:05.92    4  
  6 Dawson, Ben M             14 SA                             1:06.06    3  
  7 McKenna, Sean P           13 CARS                           1:08.65    2  
  8 Ferrari, Keegan T         13 LAKE                           1:09.39    1  
  9 Gong, Samson P            13 SFRP                           1:10.16  
 10 Wandel, Scott F           13 CARS                           1:10.34  
 11 Johnston, Greg G          13 BY                             1:11.15  
Orange Flight  
  1 Holder, Robert M          13 BST                            1:08.91  
  2 Kamei, Andrew A           13 BST                            1:12.49  
  3 Bailey, Blake T           13 RENO                           1:13.58  
  4 Michell, Danny M          13 RENO                           1:16.71  
  5 Pollini, Alex A           13 BST                            1:19.98  
  6 Fiannaca, Alex J          13 SPKS                           1:20.32  
  7 Maddock, Colin S          13 TERA                           1:20.42  
  8 Ballard, Sam C            13 CARS                           1:21.36  
  9 Wood, Logan A             13 SPKS                           1:21.88  
 10 Desmond, Brian A          13 RENO                           1:27.43  
 11 Medgyesi, Eric A          13 SPKS                           1:43.08  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 McCan, Travis S           14 BY                             2:15.15    9  
  2 Carrico, Michael J        14 RENO                           2:18.48    7  
  3 Roepke, Boomer H          13 RENO                           2:19.49    5.5
  3 Barnes, Trevor B          14 IWV                            2:19.49    5.5
  5 McKenna, Sean P           13 CARS                           2:33.38    4  
  6 Gong, Samson P            13 SFRP                           2:34.40    3  
  7 Ferrari, Keegan T         13 LAKE                           2:35.99    2  
  8 Holder, Robert M          13 BST                            2:36.73    1  
  9 Bailey, Blake T           13 RENO                           2:43.14  
 10 Fiannaca, Alex J          13 SPKS                           2:48.92  
 11 Trexler, Chad C           14 RENO                           2:49.45  
 12 Ballard, Sam C            13 CARS                           2:49.67  
 13 Peterson, Greg A          14 BST                            2:51.36  
 14 Bloomfield, Mike E        13 FBST                           2:53.30  
 15 Maddock, Colin S          13 TERA                           2:54.04  
 16 Wood, Logan A             13 SPKS                           3:04.05  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          13 RENO                           4:41.25    9  
  2 Barnes, Trevor B          14 IWV                            4:47.79    7  
  3 Carrico, Michael J        14 RENO                           4:57.56    6  
  4 Dawson, Ben M             14 SA                             5:11.65    5  
  5 Ferrari, Keegan T         13 LAKE                           5:20.18    4  
  6 Holder, Robert M          13 BST                            5:25.17    3  
  7 Gong, Samson P            13 SFRP                           5:27.03    2  
  8 Bailey, Blake T           13 RENO                           6:02.75    1  
  9 Johnston, Greg G          13 BY                             6:08.10  
 10 Ballard, Sam C            13 CARS                           6:09.55  
 11 Trexler, Chad C           14 RENO                           6:11.72  
 12 Maddock, Colin S          13 TERA                           6:16.03  
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          13 RENO                           9:50.06    9  
  2 Barnes, Trevor B          14 IWV                           10:03.86    7  
  3 Carrico, Michael J        14 RENO                          10:04.79    6  
  4 Holder, Robert M          13 BST                           11:11.43    5  
  5 Ballard, Sam C            13 CARS                          12:41.13    4  
 -- Maddock, Colin S          13 TERA                                DQ  
 -- Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   13 BST                                 NS  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          13 RENO                          18:58.15    9  
  2 Barnes, Trevor B          14 IWV                           19:06.23    7  
  3 Dawson, Ben M             14 SA                            20:42.25    6  
  4 Billey, Michael J         13 TERA                          21:33.37    5  
  5 Holder, Robert M          13 BST                           21:44.91    4  
  6 Fiannaca, Alex J          13 SPKS                          24:45.77    3  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          13 RENO                           1:11.59    9  
  2 McCan, Travis S           14 BY                             1:12.12    7  
  3 Billey, Michael J         13 TERA                           1:12.33    6  
  4 Barnes, Trevor B          14 IWV                            1:15.90    5  
  5 Carrico, Michael J        14 RENO                           1:16.01    4  
  6 McKenna, Sean P           13 CARS                           1:17.57    3  
  7 Kamei, Andrew A           13 BST                            1:24.58    2  
  8 Bailey, Blake T           13 RENO                           1:25.02    1  
  9 Ferrari, Keegan T         13 LAKE                           1:26.48  
 10 Holder, Robert M          13 BST                            1:28.89  
Orange Flight  
  1 Gong, Samson P            13 SFRP                           1:28.70  
  2 Ballard, Sam C            13 CARS                           1:29.44  
  3 Wood, Logan A             13 SPKS                           1:30.60  
  4 Maddock, Colin S          13 TERA                           1:31.78  
  5 Trexler, Chad C           14 RENO                           1:35.03  
  6 Fiannaca, Alex J          13 SPKS                           1:37.44  
  7 Michell, Danny M          13 RENO                           1:38.77  
  8 Bloomfield, Mike E        13 FBST                           1:41.08  
  9 Peterson, Greg A          14 BST                            1:47.74  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 McCan, Travis S           14 BY                             2:35.17    9  
  2 Carrico, Michael J        14 RENO                           2:37.49    7  
  3 Barnes, Trevor B          14 IWV                            2:37.81    6  
  4 Billey, Michael J         13 TERA                           2:39.72    5  
  5 McKenna, Sean P           13 CARS                           2:41.17    4  
  6 Ferrari, Keegan T         13 LAKE                           2:59.53    3  
  7 Bailey, Blake T           13 RENO                           3:00.59    2  
  8 Holder, Robert M          13 BST                            3:04.56    1  
  9 Ballard, Sam C            13 CARS                           3:04.73  
 10 Wood, Logan A             13 SPKS                           3:19.91  
 11 Fiannaca, Alex J          13 SPKS                           3:24.36  
 12 Pollini, Alex A           13 BST                            3:25.99  
 -- Trexler, Chad C           14 RENO                                DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCan, Travis S           14 BY                             1:17.28    9  
  2 Roepke, Boomer H          13 RENO                           1:19.21    7  
  3 Ferrari, Keegan T         13 LAKE                           1:24.17    6  
  4 Billey, Michael J         13 TERA                           1:26.61    5  
  5 Holder, Robert M          13 BST                            1:33.55    4  
  6 Trexler, Chad C           14 RENO                           1:34.58    3  
  7 Wandel, Scott F           13 CARS                           1:36.22    2  
  8 Johnston, Greg G          13 BY                             1:38.45    1  
  9 McKenna, Sean P           13 CARS                           1:38.56  
Orange Flight  
  1 Dawson, Ben M             14 SA                             1:36.29  
  2 Michell, Danny M          13 RENO                           1:37.05  
  3 Maddock, Colin S          13 TERA                           1:38.71  
  4 Pollini, Alex A           13 BST                            1:40.41  
  5 Wood, Logan A             13 SPKS                           1:44.51  
  6 Bailey, Blake T           13 RENO                           1:46.28  
  7 Gong, Samson P            13 SFRP                           1:49.27  
  8 Fiannaca, Alex J          13 SPKS                           1:58.59  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 McCan, Travis S           14 BY                             2:49.74    9  
  2 Roepke, Boomer H          13 RENO                           2:55.59    7  
  3 Ferrari, Keegan T         13 LAKE                           3:02.99    6  
  4 Billey, Michael J         13 TERA                           3:05.82    5  
  5 Holder, Robert M          13 BST                            3:21.60    4  
  6 Trexler, Chad C           14 RENO                           3:26.23    3  
  7 Michell, Danny M          13 RENO                           3:31.60    2  
  8 McKenna, Sean P           13 CARS                           3:36.59    1  
  9 Wood, Logan A             13 SPKS                           3:44.91  
 10 Gong, Samson P            13 SFRP                           3:46.32  
 11 Bloomfield, Mike E        13 FBST                           3:58.83  
 12 Peterson, Greg A          14 BST                            4:00.11  
 13 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   13 BST                            4:02.16  
 14 Fiannaca, Alex J          13 SPKS                           4:15.78  
 -- Maddock, Colin S          13 TERA                                DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCan, Travis S           14 BY                             1:06.23    9  
  2 Billey, Michael J         13 TERA                           1:07.93    7  
  3 Roepke, Boomer H          13 RENO                           1:09.24    6  
  4 Barnes, Trevor B          14 IWV                            1:09.91    5  
  5 Carrico, Michael J        14 RENO                           1:14.94    4  
  6 Johnston, Greg G          13 BY                             1:18.50    3  
  7 McKenna, Sean P           13 CARS                           1:25.24    2  
  8 Holder, Robert M          13 BST                            1:27.97    1  
  9 Perkins, Brian D          14 FBST                           1:28.16  
 10 Ferrari, Keegan T         13 LAKE                           1:29.23  
 11 Ballard, Sam C            13 CARS                           1:32.90  
 12 Gong, Samson P            13 SFRP                           1:34.86  
 13 Peterson, Greg A          14 BST                            1:42.24  
 14 Trexler, Chad C           14 RENO                           1:43.45  
 15 Fiannaca, Alex J          13 SPKS                           1:46.39  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Trevor B          14 IWV                            2:33.69    9  
  2 Billey, Michael J         13 TERA                           2:35.80    7  
  3 Ballard, Sam C            13 CARS                           3:36.03    6  
  4 Fiannaca, Alex J          13 SPKS                           4:03.86    5  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCan, Travis S           14 BY                             2:29.54    9  
  2 Roepke, Boomer H          13 RENO                           2:29.76    7  
  3 Carrico, Michael J        14 RENO                           2:37.62    6  
  4 Dawson, Ben M             14 SA                             2:49.14    5  
  5 McKenna, Sean P           13 CARS                           2:51.76    4  
  6 Wandel, Scott F           13 CARS                           2:57.29    3  
  7 Ferrari, Keegan T         13 LAKE                           2:57.38    2  
  8 Holder, Robert M          13 BST                            2:58.17    1  
  9 Perkins, Brian D          14 FBST                           2:59.59  
 10 Johnston, Greg G          13 BY                             3:00.08  
Orange Flight  
  1 Gong, Samson P            13 SFRP                           3:09.53  
  2 Bailey, Blake T           13 RENO                           3:10.08  
  3 Ballard, Sam C            13 CARS                           3:13.42  
  4 Michell, Danny M          13 RENO                           3:15.17  
  5 Trexler, Chad C           14 RENO                           3:17.64  
  6 Fiannaca, Alex J          13 SPKS                           3:25.24  
  7 Pollini, Alex A           13 BST                            3:25.46  
  8 Peterson, Greg A          14 BST                            3:27.23  
 -- Maddock, Colin S          13 TERA                                DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 McCan, Travis S           14 BY                             5:20.06    9  
  2 Roepke, Boomer H          13 RENO                           5:25.33    7  
  3 Billey, Michael J         13 TERA                           5:43.37    6  
  4 McKenna, Sean P           13 CARS                           6:15.20    5  
  5 Ballard, Sam C            13 CARS                           6:56.42    4  
  6 Fiannaca, Alex J          13 SPKS                           7:27.60    3  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damonte, Michael L        18 RENO                             25.65    9  
  2 Madson, Logan T           16 BEND                             25.83    7  
  3 Evans, Ryan V             17 RENO                             26.14    6  
  4 Lorring, Peter E          17 RENO                             26.15    5  
  5 Morrell, Nolan K          16 BEND                             26.36    4  
  6 Pittenger, John H         17 RENO                             26.40    3  
  7 Smith, Jordan B           15 RENO                             26.79    2  
  8 Klemz, Loren S            17 BEND                             27.15    1  
  9 Wandel, John F            15 CARS                             27.49  
 10 Griffin, Brandon J        16 RENO                             28.66  
 11 Garvey, Jonathan A        15 RENO                             29.09  
Orange Flight  
  1 Heath, Justin C           15 SA                               27.10  
  2 Barber, Justin W          18 CARS                             27.21  
  3 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 LAKE                             28.59  
  4 Bloomer, Travis D         15 TERA                             28.91  
  5 Goncharov, Alexander      16 SEA                              29.11  
  6 Allred, Daniel H          18 SPKS                             29.51  
  7 Blakeley, Robert R        15 LAKE                             29.64  
  8 Hess, Bill L              15 RENO                             29.68  
  9 Barker, Gordon T          18 SA                               30.03  
 10 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 LAKE                             30.07  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Madson, Logan T           16 BEND                             56.03    9  
  2 Lorring, Peter E          17 RENO                             57.08    7  
  3 Morrell, Nolan K          16 BEND                             57.36    6  
  4 Evans, Ryan V             17 RENO                             57.43    5  
  5 Barber, Justin W          18 CARS                             58.02    4  
  6 Smith, Jordan B           15 RENO                             58.09    3  
  7 Damonte, Michael L        18 RENO                             58.92    2  
  8 Klemz, Loren S            17 BEND                             59.74    1  
  9 Wandel, John F            15 CARS                           1:01.14  
 10 Allred, Daniel H          18 SPKS                           1:03.92  
 11 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 LAKE                           1:04.72  
 -- Cornell, Brett D          17 TTST                                DQ  
Orange Flight  
  1 Heath, Justin C           15 SA                               59.79  
  2 Bloomer, Travis D         15 TERA                           1:01.83  
  3 Garvey, Jonathan A        15 RENO                           1:03.17  
  4 Burke, Duncan A           16 RENO                           1:03.44  
  5 Castle, Chris S           15 TERA                           1:03.49  
  6 Lorring, Mike M           15 RENO                           1:04.30  
  7 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 LAKE                           1:04.82  
  8 Hess, Bill L              15 RENO                           1:05.88  
  9 Blakeley, Robert R        15 LAKE                           1:06.41  
 10 Barker, Gordon T          18 SA                             1:08.26  
 11 Goncharov, Alexander      16 SEA                            1:09.08  
 12 Damonte, Nicholas J       15 RENO                           1:10.06  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Madson, Logan T           16 BEND                           2:03.46    9  
  2 Barber, Justin W          18 CARS                           2:04.58    7  
  3 Morrell, Nolan K          16 BEND                           2:05.00    6  
  4 Cornell, Brett D          17 TTST                           2:07.30    5  
  5 Smith, Jordan B           15 RENO                           2:07.44    4  
  6 Evans, Ryan V             17 RENO                           2:09.16    3  
  7 O'Mara, Michael J         18 RENO                           2:12.07    2  
  8 Heath, Justin C           15 SA                             2:13.07    1  
  9 Allred, Daniel H          18 SPKS                           2:34.88  
Orange Flight  
  1 Tokman, Tolga             15 SA                             2:16.73  
  2 Klemz, Loren S            17 BEND                           2:18.33  
  3 Lorring, Mike M           15 RENO                           2:22.93  
  4 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 LAKE                           2:23.59  
  5 Burke, Duncan A           16 RENO                           2:23.98  
  6 Bloomer, Travis D         15 TERA                           2:24.24  
  7 Castle, Chris S           15 TERA                           2:25.80  
  8 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 LAKE                           2:27.39  
  9 Blakeley, Robert R        15 LAKE                           2:28.86  
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Heath, Justin C           15 SA                             4:39.08    9  
  2 Tokman, Tolga             15 SA                             4:52.08    7  
  3 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 LAKE                           5:02.00    6  
  4 Castle, Chris S           15 TERA                           5:13.16    5  
  5 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 LAKE                           5:22.59    4  
  6 Goncharov, Alexander      16 SEA                            5:34.45    3  
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittenger, John H         17 RENO                           9:19.64    9  
  2 Heath, Justin C           15 SA                            10:00.48    7  
  3 Tokman, Tolga             15 SA                            10:08.42    6  
  4 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 LAKE                          10:26.35    5  
  5 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 LAKE                          10:55.71    4  
  6 Damonte, Nicholas J       15 RENO                          11:11.34    3  
  7 Goncharov, Alexander      16 SEA                           11:34.95    2  
 -- Cornell, Brett D          17 TTST                                NS  
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Justin W          18 CARS                          19:31.97    9  
  2 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 LAKE                          19:52.81    7  
  3 Goncharov, Alexander      16 SEA                           22:31.98    6  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrell, Nolan K          16 BEND                           1:03.66    9  
  2 Madson, Logan T           16 BEND                           1:05.85    7  
  3 O'Mara, Michael J         18 RENO                           1:06.09    6  
  4 Barber, Justin W          18 CARS                           1:06.98    5  
  5 Smith, Jordan B           15 RENO                           1:08.16    4  
  6 Cornell, Brett D          17 TTST                           1:08.98    3  
  7 Lorring, Peter E          17 RENO                           1:09.13    2  
  8 Damonte, Michael L        18 RENO                           1:12.54    1  
  9 Tokman, Tolga             15 SA                             1:12.67  
 10 Allred, Daniel H          18 SPKS                           1:20.10  
Orange Flight  
  1 Burke, Duncan A           16 RENO                           1:10.47  
  2 Blakeley, Robert R        15 LAKE                           1:17.07  
  3 Lorring, Mike M           15 RENO                           1:17.22  
  4 Damonte, Nicholas J       15 RENO                           1:17.76  
  5 Klemz, Loren S            17 BEND                           1:19.96  
  6 Bloomer, Travis D         15 TERA                           1:21.08  
  7 Goncharov, Alexander      16 SEA                            1:21.89  
  8 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 LAKE                           1:21.99  
  9 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 LAKE                           1:22.89  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Morrell, Nolan K          16 BEND                           2:17.24    9  
  2 Barber, Justin W          18 CARS                           2:18.42    7  
  3 O'Mara, Michael J         18 RENO                           2:21.54    6  
  4 Madson, Logan T           16 BEND                           2:22.93    5  
  5 Smith, Jordan B           15 RENO                           2:32.44    4  
  6 Heath, Justin C           15 SA                             2:40.08    3  
  7 Hess, Bill L              15 RENO                           2:44.30    2  
  8 Damonte, Nicholas J       15 RENO                           2:46.34    1  
  9 Blakeley, Robert R        15 LAKE                           2:46.38  
 10 Allred, Daniel H          18 SPKS                           2:49.44  
 11 Goncharov, Alexander      16 SEA                            3:06.20  
 12 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 LAKE                           3:11.69  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Michael J         18 RENO                           1:13.82    9  
  2 Damonte, Michael L        18 RENO                           1:14.12    7  
  3 Griffin, Brandon J        16 RENO                           1:16.36    6  
  4 Garvey, Jonathan A        15 RENO                           1:21.13    5  
  5 Klemz, Loren S            17 BEND                           1:21.47    4  
  6 Castle, Chris S           15 TERA                           1:22.93    3  
  7 Lorring, Mike M           15 RENO                           1:22.94    2  
  8 Burke, Duncan A           16 RENO                           1:24.53    1  
  9 Bloomer, Travis D         15 TERA                           1:29.14  
 10 Heath, Justin C           15 SA                             1:29.43  
 11 Wandel, John F            15 CARS                           1:30.21  
 12 Damonte, Nicholas J       15 RENO                           1:30.22  
 13 Blakeley, Robert R        15 LAKE                           1:31.73  
 14 Barker, Gordon T          18 SA                             1:33.11  
 -- Hess, Bill L              15 RENO                                DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Michael J         18 RENO                           2:44.33    9  
  2 Damonte, Michael L        18 RENO                           2:44.57    7  
  3 Griffin, Brandon J        16 RENO                           2:52.46    6  
  4 Castle, Chris S           15 TERA                           3:04.53    5  
  5 Burke, Duncan A           16 RENO                           3:11.56    4  
  6 Damonte, Nicholas J       15 RENO                           3:12.03    3  
  7 Heath, Justin C           15 SA                             3:13.11    2  
  8 Blakeley, Robert R        15 LAKE                           3:14.07    1  
  9 Barker, Gordon T          18 SA                             3:31.17  
 10 Goncharov, Alexander      16 SEA                            4:18.06  
 -- Klemz, Loren S            17 BEND                                DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorring, Peter E          17 RENO                           1:00.77    9  
  2 Madson, Logan T           16 BEND                           1:03.42    7  
  3 Barber, Justin W          18 CARS                           1:03.43    6  
  4 Damonte, Michael L        18 RENO                           1:03.47    5  
  5 Morrell, Nolan K          16 BEND                           1:05.30    4  
  6 O'Mara, Michael J         18 RENO                           1:05.47    3  
  7 Evans, Ryan V             17 RENO                           1:06.83    2  
  8 Garvey, Jonathan A        15 RENO                           1:10.75    1  
  9 Wandel, John F            15 CARS                           1:12.79  
Orange Flight  
  1 Lorring, Mike M           15 RENO                           1:12.09  
  2 Allred, Daniel H          18 SPKS                           1:12.20  
  3 Griffin, Brandon J        16 RENO                           1:13.32  
  4 Bloomer, Travis D         15 TERA                           1:15.94  
  5 Hess, Bill L              15 RENO                           1:16.76  
  6 Klemz, Loren S            17 BEND                           1:18.08  
  7 Blakeley, Robert R        15 LAKE                           1:18.27  
  8 Goncharov, Alexander      16 SEA                            1:21.78  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Barber, Justin W          18 CARS                           2:17.40    9  
  2 Madson, Logan T           16 BEND                           2:19.30    7  
  3 Evans, Ryan V             17 RENO                           2:28.88    6  
  4 Morrell, Nolan K          16 BEND                           2:29.03    5  
  5 Allred, Daniel H          18 SPKS                           2:48.72    4  
  6 Griffin, Brandon J        16 RENO                           2:57.56    3  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Justin W          18 CARS                           2:17.51    9  
  2 Morrell, Nolan K          16 BEND                           2:20.24    7  
  3 Madson, Logan T           16 BEND                           2:22.25    6  
  4 Evans, Ryan V             17 RENO                           2:23.93    5  
  5 O'Mara, Michael J         18 RENO                           2:25.98    4  
  6 Pittenger, John H         17 RENO                           2:31.74    3  
  7 Smith, Jordan B           15 RENO                           2:33.51    2  
  8 Garvey, Jonathan A        15 RENO                           2:35.85    1  
  9 Klemz, Loren S            17 BEND                           2:41.90  
Orange Flight  
  1 Griffin, Brandon J        16 RENO                           2:36.97  
  2 Lorring, Mike M           15 RENO                           2:37.55  
  3 Heath, Justin C           15 SA                             2:38.52  
  4 Wandel, John F            15 CARS                           2:39.97  
  5 Blakeley, Robert R        15 LAKE                           2:46.07  
  6 Hess, Bill L              15 RENO                           2:49.32  
  7 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 LAKE                           2:49.60  
  8 Bloomer, Travis D         15 TERA                           2:51.41  
  9 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 LAKE                           2:51.71  
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Blue Flight  
  1 Barber, Justin W          18 CARS                           4:54.07    9  
  2 Morrell, Nolan K          16 BEND                           5:01.46    7  
  3 Madson, Logan T           16 BEND                           5:04.23    6  
  4 O'Mara, Michael J         18 RENO                           5:07.17    5  
  5 Smith, Jordan B           15 RENO                           5:19.39    4  
  6 Evans, Ryan V             17 RENO                           5:19.76    3  
  7 Klemz, Loren S            17 BEND                           6:04.33    2  
  8 Goncharov, Alexander      16 SEA                            6:53.10    1  
 -- Tokman, Tolga             15 SA                                  DQ  
 -- Blakeley, Robert R        15 LAKE                                DQ  
 
Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           25 RENO                             25.22    9  
  2 Reese, Devin J            19 RENO                             26.93    7  
  3 Scalise, Jared H          24 RENO                             27.55    6  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           25 RENO                             55.69    9  
  2 Reese, Devin J            19 RENO                             59.50    7  
  3 Scalise, Jared H          24 RENO                           1:07.05    6  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Thomas J           19 STAN                           1:59.97    9  
  2 Scalise, Erik L           25 RENO                           2:00.69    7  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Devin J            19 RENO                           1:08.69    9  
  2 Scalise, Jared H          24 RENO                           1:21.44    7  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           25 RENO                           1:11.89    9  
  2 Scalise, Jared H          24 RENO                           1:23.88    7  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           25 RENO                           2:35.39    9  
  2 Brown, Thomas J           19 STAN                           2:36.26    7  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Devin J            19 RENO                           1:08.89    9  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           25 RENO                           2:14.20    9  
 
Boys 19 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           25 RENO                           4:50.77    9