Licensed to Zone3, Pacific Swimming    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/29/2003 09:27 PM
                  ZONE 3 LONG COURSE SUMMER 2003 CHAMPIONSHIP                  
                              6/27/03 to 6/29/03                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  NRT
          32.09  WZCT
          33.09  PRT
          34.39  Q
          36.49  AA
          41.59  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Kaitlyn      10 VJO                    33.75      32.22 PRT-     9  
  2 DiRado, Madeline    10 SRN                    32.90      32.83 PRT      7  
  3 Roth, Deborah       10 NBA                    34.17      33.71 Q        6  
  4 Chukuntarod, Sidne  10 KYSC                   35.49      34.64 AA+      5  
  5 DeRousseau, Kariss  10 SRN                    37.01      36.31 AA       4  
  6 Mendoza, Sarah      10 FOG CITY               37.23      36.72 A        3  
  7 FU, Jody            10 KYSC                   37.15      38.16 A        2  
  8 Roddy, Chloe         8 KYSC                   36.52      39.97 A-       1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  NRT
          32.09  WZCT
          33.09  PRT
          34.39  Q
          36.49  AA
          41.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiRado, Madeline          10 SRN                    33.06      32.90 PRT    
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn            10 VJO                    31.89      33.75 Q-     
  3 Roth, Deborah             10 NBA                    33.73      34.17 Q      
  4 Chukuntarod, Sidney       10 KYSC                   37.50      35.49 AA+    
  5 Roddy, Chloe               8 KYSC                   36.08      36.52 A-     
  6 DeRousseau, Karissa       10 SRN                    35.76      37.01 A-     
  7 FU, Jody                  10 KYSC                   38.33      37.15 A      
  8 Mendoza, Sarah            10 FOG CITY               41.40      37.23 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merritt, Frances           9 UD                     37.00      38.85 A      
 10 Kamai, Charlotte           8 NBA                    38.46      39.05 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Alexandra          10 TVA                    39.30      39.47 A      
 12 Minahen, Jenna            10 VJO                    39.89      40.07 A      
 13 Buzinky, Selena           10 KYSC                   40.09      40.24 A      
 14 Nestler, Karli             9 SRN                    36.96      40.38 A      
 15 O'Rourke, Meghan          10 SRN                    39.95      40.39 A      
 16 Focha, Natalie             8 UNATTACHED             39.78      40.56 A      
 17 Orr, Kristen              10 SRN                    37.51      40.61 A      
 18 Lenson, Sarah             10 NAPA                   41.20      40.82 A      
 19 Welton, Patricia           9 VJO                    39.46      41.16 A      
 20 Roth, Rebecca              9 NBA                    39.32      41.34 A      
 21 Brown, Kyra                9 KYSC                   42.66      41.81        
 22 Howell, Miranda            8 PIRANHAS               41.29      41.87        
 23 Spillner, Emma            10 VJO                    44.01      42.08        
 24 Boyce, Kayla               9 SRN                    41.12      42.82        
 25 Yamauchi, Sophia          10 SRN                    41.50      43.09        
 26 Young, Taylor              8 PIRANHAS               43.10      44.77        
 27 Hazelton, Sasha           10 NAPA                   40.37      46.28        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  NRT
        1:10.39  WZCT
        1:13.99  PRT
        1:16.19  Q
        1:21.99  AA
        1:33.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiRado, Madeline    10 SRN                  1:15.90    1:09.68 WZCT+    9  
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn      10 VJO                  1:11.57    1:11.45 PRT      7  
  3 DeRousseau, Kariss  10 SRN                  1:19.12    1:19.28 AA       6  
  4 Munger, Holly       10 PIRANHAS             1:24.76    1:22.66 A        5  
  5 Roddy, Chloe         8 KYSC                 1:26.66    1:24.11 A        4  
  6 Lenson, Sarah       10 NAPA                 1:24.97    1:24.29 A        3  
  7 FU, Jody            10 KYSC                 1:26.21    1:24.44 A        2  
  8 Brown, Alexandra    10 TVA                  1:26.22    1:24.46 A        1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  NRT
        1:10.39  WZCT
        1:13.99  PRT
        1:16.19  Q
        1:21.99  AA
        1:33.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Kaitlyn            10 VJO                  1:11.82    1:11.57 PRT    
  2 DiRado, Madeline          10 SRN                  1:11.02    1:15.90 Q-     
  3 DeRousseau, Karissa       10 SRN                  1:20.92    1:19.12 AA     
  4 Munger, Holly             10 PIRANHAS             1:23.18    1:24.76 A      
  5 Lenson, Sarah             10 NAPA                 1:28.39    1:24.97 A      
  6 FU, Jody                  10 KYSC                 1:27.96    1:26.21 A      
  7 Brown, Alexandra          10 TVA                  1:24.17    1:26.22 A      
  8 Roddy, Chloe               8 KYSC                 1:27.53    1:26.66 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nestler, Karli             9 SRN                  1:33.36    1:28.98 A      
 10 Orr, Kristen              10 SRN                  1:24.50    1:29.15 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kamai, Charlotte           8 NBA                  1:35.31    1:29.18 A      
 12 Welton, Patricia           9 VJO                  1:31.92    1:31.30 A      
 13 Spillner, Emma            10 VJO                  1:30.41    1:33.10 A      
 14 O'Rourke, Meghan          10 SRN                  1:34.46    1:34.74        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.29  NRT
        2:31.99  WZCT
        2:41.09  PRT
        2:46.89  Q
        2:56.19  AA
        3:20.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiRado, Madeline    10 SRN                  2:41.87    2:32.80 PRT      9  
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn      10 VJO                  2:44.04    2:43.09 Q-       7  
  3 Miguel, Camille     10 VJO                  2:48.42    2:46.83 Q+       6  
  4 Pfeiffer, Lesley    10 SRN                  2:49.59    2:49.07 AA       5  
  5 DeRousseau, Kariss  10 SRN                  2:52.62    2:55.37 AA+      4  
  6 Munger, Holly       10 PIRANHAS             3:02.22    2:56.92 A        3  
  7 Lenson, Sarah       10 NAPA                 2:59.28    3:00.09 A        2  
  8 Cox, Codie          10 TVA                  2:59.95    3:05.34 A        1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.29  NRT
        2:31.99  WZCT
        2:41.09  PRT
        2:46.89  Q
        2:56.19  AA
        3:20.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiRado, Madeline          10 SRN                  2:33.23    2:41.87 Q-     
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn            10 VJO                  2:39.20    2:44.04 Q-     
  3 Miguel, Camille           10 VJO                  2:52.27    2:48.42 AA     
  4 Pfeiffer, Lesley          10 SRN                  2:54.82    2:49.59 AA     
  5 DeRousseau, Karissa       10 SRN                  3:05.53    2:52.62 AA+    
  6 Lenson, Sarah             10 NAPA                 3:05.26    2:59.28 A      
  7 Cox, Codie                10 TVA                  3:10.27    2:59.95 A      
  8 Munger, Holly             10 PIRANHAS             3:05.32    3:02.22 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Focha, Natalie             8 UNATTACHED           3:13.32    3:12.04 A      
 10 Orr, Kristen              10 SRN                  3:06.98    3:15.54 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Rourke, Meghan          10 SRN                  3:20.46    3:20.65 A      
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:12.69  NRT
        5:32.19  PRT
        5:33.79  Q
        5:52.39  AA
        6:41.69  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Madeline    10 SRN                  5:35.45    5:23.52 PRT+     9  
  2 Miguel, Camille     10 VJO                  5:49.22    5:39.08 AA       7  
  3 Lynch, Kaitlyn      10 VJO                  5:40.72    5:46.78 AA       6  
  4 Pfeiffer, Lesley    10 SRN                  6:06.89    5:47.95 AA+      5  
  5 Moreno, Alyssa      10 SST                  6:36.15    6:30.84 A        4  
  6 Orr, Kristen        10 SRN                  6:40.60    6:31.39 A        3  
  7 Cox, Codie          10 TVA                  6:40.21    6:34.36 A        2  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  NRT
          37.99  WZCT
          39.89  PRT
          40.59  Q
          44.49  AA
          50.89  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roth, Deborah       10 NBA                    38.90      38.68 PRT-     9  
  2 Moreno, Alyssa      10 SST                    42.16      41.89 AA       7  
  3 Miguel, Camille     10 VJO                    43.25      42.46 AA       6  
  4 Munger, Holly       10 PIRANHAS               44.85      42.97 AA+      5  
  5 Pfeiffer, Lesley    10 SRN                    44.61      44.73 A        4  
  6 Cox, Codie          10 TVA                    44.27      44.88 A-       3  
  7 Brown, Alexandra    10 TVA                    44.53      45.47 A        2  
  8 Roth, Rebecca        9 NBA                    44.48      46.41 A-       1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  NRT
          37.99  WZCT
          39.89  PRT
          40.59  Q
          44.49  AA
          50.89  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roth, Deborah             10 NBA                    37.23      38.90 PRT-   
  2 Moreno, Alyssa            10 SST                    41.05      42.16 AA     
  3 Miguel, Camille           10 VJO                    42.16      43.25 AA     
  4 Cox, Codie                10 TVA                    43.68      44.27 AA     
  5 Roth, Rebecca              9 NBA                    43.16      44.48 AA     
  6 Brown, Alexandra          10 TVA                    49.07      44.53 A      
  7 Pfeiffer, Lesley          10 SRN                    44.52      44.61 A      
  8 Munger, Holly             10 PIRANHAS               47.32      44.85 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chukuntarod, Sidney       10 KYSC                   46.53      44.95 A      
 10 Mendoza, Sarah            10 FOG CITY               50.70      45.18 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Welton, Patricia           9 VJO                    49.87      46.97 A      
 12 Roddy, Chloe               8 KYSC                   45.35      47.25 A      
 13 Minahen, Jenna            10 VJO                    45.25      48.88 A      
 14 Brown, Kyra                9 KYSC                   49.19      48.97 A      
 15 Kamai, Charlotte           8 NBA                    49.69      49.01 A      
 16 FU, Jody                  10 KYSC                   50.00      49.09 A      
 17 Huang, Verna               9 KYSC                   49.11      49.51 A      
 18 Spillner, Emma            10 VJO                    49.34      50.39 A      
 19 Buzinky, Selena           10 KYSC                   50.54      51.57        
 20 Focha, Natalie             8 UNATTACHED             50.20      52.41        
 21 Hazelton, Sasha           10 NAPA                   50.24      52.47        
 22 Leung, Kaitlin             7 FOG CITY               50.09      52.49        
 23 Nestler, Karli             9 SRN                    55.00      54.99        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  NRT
        1:20.69  WZCT
        1:26.69  PRT
        1:28.29  Q
        1:35.99  AA
        1:49.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roth, Deborah       10 NBA                  1:25.00    1:23.53 PRT      9  
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn      10 VJO                  1:28.11    1:28.89 AA-      7  
  3 Miguel, Camille     10 VJO                  1:31.92    1:31.22 AA       6  
  4 Pfeiffer, Lesley    10 SRN                  1:33.00    1:32.32 AA+      5  
  5 Roth, Rebecca        9 NBA                  1:35.87    1:33.77 AA       4  
  6 Moreno, Alyssa      10 SST                  1:32.28    1:34.21 AA       3  
  7 Cox, Codie          10 TVA                  1:35.71    1:38.21 A        2  
  8 Minahen, Jenna      10 VJO                  1:40.58    1:40.51 A        1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  NRT
        1:20.69  WZCT
        1:26.69  PRT
        1:28.29  Q
        1:35.99  AA
        1:49.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roth, Deborah             10 NBA                  1:20.90    1:25.00 PRT    
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn            10 VJO                  1:24.87    1:28.11 Q-     
  3 Miguel, Camille           10 VJO                  1:31.80    1:31.92 AA     
  4 Moreno, Alyssa            10 SST                  1:34.86    1:32.28 AA     
  5 Pfeiffer, Lesley          10 SRN                  1:37.18    1:33.00 AA+    
  6 Cox, Codie                10 TVA                  1:39.96    1:35.71 AA+    
  7 Roth, Rebecca              9 NBA                  1:34.38    1:35.87 AA     
  8 Minahen, Jenna            10 VJO                  1:41.34    1:40.58 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merritt, Frances           9 UD                   1:37.50    1:41.04 A      
 10 Mendoza, Sarah            10 FOG CITY             1:49.20    1:41.33 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Munger, Holly             10 PIRANHAS             1:40.72    1:41.66 A      
 12 Brown, Alexandra          10 TVA                  1:46.70    1:43.10 A      
 13 Roddy, Chloe               8 KYSC                 2:00.85    1:45.21 A      
 14 Davis, Allie               8 SRN                  1:49.08    1:45.59 A      
 14 Welton, Patricia           9 VJO                  1:47.41    1:45.59 A      
 16 Spillner, Emma            10 VJO                  1:43.24    1:45.97 A      
 17 Hazelton, Sasha           10 NAPA                 1:47.53    1:52.69        
 -- Orr, Kristen              10 SRN                  1:42.79         DQ        
 -- YU, Jennifer              10 TVA                  1:52.03         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.49  NRT
          42.29  WZCT
          43.69  PRT
          45.69  Q
          48.39  AA
          55.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miguel, Camille     10 VJO                    48.03      45.85 AA       9  
  2 Roth, Deborah       10 NBA                    46.12      46.64 AA-      7  
  3 Yamauchi, Sophia    10 SRN                    48.68      47.08 AA       6  
  4 Moreno, Alyssa      10 SST                    47.37      48.19 AA       5  
  5 FU, Jody            10 KYSC                   50.35      48.70 A        4  
  6 DeRousseau, Kariss  10 SRN                    49.19      49.90 A        3  
  7 Ampuero, Jessica    10 PIRANHAS               49.40      49.98 A        2  
  8 Nestler, Karli       9 SRN                    49.82      52.36 A-       1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.49  NRT
          42.29  WZCT
          43.69  PRT
          45.69  Q
          48.39  AA
          55.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidney       10 KYSC                   45.77      44.27 Q+     
  2 Roth, Deborah             10 NBA                    44.40      46.12 AA-    
  3 Moreno, Alyssa            10 SST                    46.91      47.37 AA     
  4 Miguel, Camille           10 VJO                    47.49      48.03 AA     
  5 Yamauchi, Sophia          10 SRN                    46.58      48.68 A-     
  6 DeRousseau, Karissa       10 SRN                    49.27      49.19 A      
  7 Ampuero, Jessica          10 PIRANHAS               52.67      49.40 A      
  8 Nestler, Karli             9 SRN                    48.17      49.82 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 FU, Jody                  10 KYSC                   50.06      50.35 A      
 10 Munger, Holly             10 PIRANHAS               49.83      50.46 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boyce, Kayla               9 SRN                    55.02      51.56 A      
 12 Roth, Rebecca              9 NBA                    51.77      52.13 A      
 13 Brown, Alexandra          10 TVA                    53.25      53.99 A      
 14 Kamai, Charlotte           8 NBA                    53.44      54.02 A      
 15 Welton, Patricia           9 VJO                    58.43      55.06 A      
 16 YU, Jennifer              10 TVA                    54.71      55.93        
 -- Davis, Jordan             10 SRN                    51.34         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  NRT
        1:31.09  WZCT
        1:36.29  PRT
        1:39.99  Q
        1:47.79  AA
        2:02.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miguel, Camille     10 VJO                  1:39.21    1:38.64 Q        9  
  2 Roth, Deborah       10 NBA                  1:40.72    1:40.67 AA-      7  
  3 DeRousseau, Kariss  10 SRN                  1:42.05    1:42.95 AA+      6  
  4 FU, Jody            10 KYSC                 1:46.84    1:47.32 AA       5  
  5 Munger, Holly       10 PIRANHAS             1:47.79    1:47.34 AA+      4  
  6 Nestler, Karli       9 SRN                  1:51.53    1:50.40 A        3  
  7 Brown, Alexandra    10 TVA                  1:48.84    1:52.11 A        2  
  8 Moreno, Alyssa      10 SST                  1:48.04    1:52.54 A-       1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  NRT
        1:31.09  WZCT
        1:36.29  PRT
        1:39.99  Q
        1:47.79  AA
        2:02.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miguel, Camille           10 VJO                  1:37.58    1:39.21 Q      
  2 Roth, Deborah             10 NBA                  1:37.92    1:40.72 AA-    
  3 DeRousseau, Karissa       10 SRN                  1:55.80    1:42.05 AA+    
  4 FU, Jody                  10 KYSC                 1:47.77    1:46.84 AA     
  5 Munger, Holly             10 PIRANHAS             1:48.24    1:47.79 AA+    
  6 Moreno, Alyssa            10 SST                  1:41.83    1:48.04 A-     
  7 Brown, Alexandra          10 TVA                  1:52.61    1:48.84 A      
  8 Nestler, Karli             9 SRN                  1:51.00    1:51.53 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buzinky, Selena           10 KYSC                 1:56.20    1:52.02 A      
 10 Roth, Rebecca              9 NBA                  1:49.75    1:53.26 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Merritt, Frances           9 UD                   1:56.09    1:53.67 A      
 12 Young, Taylor              8 PIRANHAS             2:01.45    1:58.09 A      
 13 Huang, Verna               9 KYSC                 2:04.10    1:59.44 A      
 14 Howell, Miranda            8 PIRANHAS             2:09.23    2:06.37        
 15 Hazelton, Sasha           10 NAPA                 2:08.57    2:08.20        
 -- Yamauchi, Sophia          10 SRN                  1:50.77         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.29  NRT
          35.09  WZCT
          37.09  PRT
          38.99  Q
          41.09  AA
          46.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Kaitlyn      10 VJO                    37.16      36.10 PRT      9  
  2 DiRado, Madeline    10 SRN                    36.08      36.15 PRT      7  
  3 Roth, Deborah       10 NBA                    38.87      39.19 AA       6  
  4 Miguel, Camille     10 VJO                    40.26      39.28 AA+      5  
  5 Pfeiffer, Lesley    10 SRN                    41.11      40.00 AA+      4  
  6 Cox, Codie          10 TVA                    38.89      41.52 A-       3  
  7 Merritt, Frances     9 UD                     43.63      43.79 A        2  
  8 Roddy, Chloe         8 KYSC                   42.46      44.27 A        1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.29  NRT
          35.09  WZCT
          37.09  PRT
          38.99  Q
          41.09  AA
          46.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiRado, Madeline          10 SRN                    35.83      36.08 PRT    
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn            10 VJO                    36.46      37.16 Q-     
  3 Roth, Deborah             10 NBA                    39.43      38.87 Q+     
  4 Cox, Codie                10 TVA                    39.33      38.89 Q+     
  5 Miguel, Camille           10 VJO                    41.61      40.26 AA+    
  6 Pfeiffer, Lesley          10 SRN                    41.90      41.11 A      
  7 Roddy, Chloe               8 KYSC                   43.28      42.46 A      
  8 Chukuntarod, Sidney       10 KYSC                   46.03      42.69 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merritt, Frances           9 UD                     46.00      43.63 A      
 10 Mendoza, Sarah            10 FOG CITY               45.80      44.86 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis, Jordan             10 SRN                    45.72      45.95 A      
 11 Boyce, Kayla               9 SRN                    46.71      45.95 A      
 13 Orr, Kristen              10 SRN                    45.00      46.18 A      
 14 Roth, Rebecca              9 NBA                    45.44      48.44        
 15 Lenson, Sarah             10 NAPA                   47.29      49.62        
 16 Yamauchi, Sophia          10 SRN                    53.98      54.45        
 -- FU, Jody                  10 KYSC                   45.32         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.59  NRT
        1:21.49  WZCT
        1:27.49  PRT
        1:30.59  Q
        1:37.29  AA
        1:50.99  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Madeline    10 SRN                  1:18.38    1:19.62 WZCT     9  
  2 Pfeiffer, Lesley    10 SRN                  1:36.10    1:30.13 Q+       7  
  3 Lynch, Kaitlyn      10 VJO                  1:30.26    1:31.09 AA-      6  
  4 Cox, Codie          10 TVA                  1:44.41    1:40.52 A        5  
  5 Orr, Kristen        10 SRN                  1:44.57    1:45.23 A        4  
  6 Moreno, Alyssa      10 SST                  1:40.73    1:46.62 A        3  
  7 Merritt, Frances     9 UD                   1:50.90    1:49.77 A        2  
 -- Roddy, Chloe         8 KYSC                 1:44.31         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.09  NRT
        2:52.29  WZCT
        3:03.19  PRT
        3:09.99  Q
        3:20.39  AA
        3:48.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiRado, Madeline    10 SRN                  2:58.68    2:52.90 PRT      9  
  2 DeRousseau, Kariss  10 SRN                  3:11.44    3:12.96 AA       7  
  3 Pfeiffer, Lesley    10 SRN                  3:17.76    3:19.75 AA       6  
  4 Moreno, Alyssa      10 SST                  3:21.12    3:26.51 A-       5  
  5 Cox, Codie          10 TVA                  3:30.98    3:28.41 A        4  
  6 Merritt, Frances     9 UD                   3:32.91    3:34.36 A        3  
  7 Minahen, Jenna      10 VJO                  3:50.59    3:52.15          2  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.09  NRT
        2:52.29  WZCT
        3:03.19  PRT
        3:09.99  Q
        3:20.39  AA
        3:48.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiRado, Madeline          10 SRN                  2:55.28    2:58.68 PRT    
  2 DeRousseau, Karissa       10 SRN                  3:16.88    3:11.44 AA     
  3 Pfeiffer, Lesley          10 SRN                  3:19.74    3:17.76 AA     
  4 Moreno, Alyssa            10 SST                  3:19.39    3:21.12 A-     
  5 Cox, Codie                10 TVA                  3:27.86    3:30.98 A      
  6 Merritt, Frances           9 UD                   3:33.03    3:32.91 A      
  7 Minahen, Jenna            10 VJO                  3:51.20    3:50.59        
 -- Chukuntarod, Sidney       10 KYSC                 3:27.10         DQ        
 -- Lenson, Sarah             10 NAPA                 3:47.29         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:16.39  NRT
        2:23.29  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                   2:27.00    2:25.24         18  
     1) Miguel, Camille 10              2) Lynch, Kaitlyn 10              
     3) Welton, Patricia 9              4) Minahen, Jenna 10              
  2 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    2:22.89    2:29.04         14  
     1) DiRado, Madeline 10             2) DeRousseau, Karissa 10         
     3) Nestler, Karli 9                4) Orr, Kristen 10                
  3 USF KORET YOUTH SWIM CLUB  'A'              2:30.00    2:29.57         12  
     1) Chukuntarod, Sidney 10          2) Buzinky, Selena 10             
     3) FU, Jody 10                     4) Roddy, Chloe 8                 
  4 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'B'                    2:37.96    2:49.22         10  
     1) Pfeiffer, Lesley 10             2) Boyce, Kayla 9                 
     3) O'Rourke, Meghan 10             4) Yamauchi, Sophia 10            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:34.59  NRT
        2:42.39  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    2:42.02    2:45.25         18  
     1) Pfeiffer, Lesley 10             2) Yamauchi, Sophia 10            
     3) DiRado, Madeline 10             4) DeRousseau, Karissa 10         
  2 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                   2:50.80    2:48.98         14  
     1) Minahen, Jenna 10               2) Miguel, Camille 10             
     3) Lynch, Kaitlyn 10               4) Spillner, Emma 10              
  3 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'B'                    3:00.15    3:06.18         12  
     1) Davis, Allie 8                  2) Nestler, Karli 9               
     3) Davis, Jordan 10                4) Orr, Kristen 10                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.79  NRT
          29.19  WZCT
          29.89  PRT
          30.99  Q
          32.79  AA
          37.39  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leung, Megan        11 FOG CITY               31.30      31.19 AA       9  
  2 Sims, Stephanie     11 SRN                    32.12      31.55 AA+      7  
  3 Erickson, Kara      12 SRN                    32.76      31.74 AA       6  
  4 Christofferson, St  12 NBA                    32.11      31.81 AA       5  
  5 Blom, Alison        12 PIRANHAS               32.30      32.61 AA       4  
  6 Goldman, Tori       11 SRN                    32.25      32.84 A-       3  
  7 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 SRN                    32.32      32.97 A        2  
 -- Biter-Mundt, Chard  12 NAPA                   31.59         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.79  NRT
          29.19  WZCT
          29.89  PRT
          30.99  Q
          32.79  AA
          37.39  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leung, Megan              11 FOG CITY               31.80      31.30 AA     
  2 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   12 NAPA                   31.39      31.59 AA     
  3 Schallert, Lia            12 KYSC                   31.46      31.92 AA     
  4 Christofferson, Stephani  12 NBA                    32.27      32.11 AA     
  5 Sims, Stephanie           11 SRN                    33.42      32.12 AA+    
  6 Goldman, Tori             11 SRN                    31.76      32.25 AA     
  7 Blom, Alison              12 PIRANHAS               32.22      32.30 AA     
  8 Mezzanatto, Marissa       12 SRN                    33.40      32.32 AA+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erickson, Kara            12 SRN                    32.69      32.76 AA     
 10 Aguayo, Chelsi            12 NAPA                   31.85      32.92 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scheirbeck, Kelly         12 SST                    32.27      33.11 A-     
 12 Fung, Erica               11 KYSC                   33.49      33.67 A      
 13 Bishop, Katie             12 UD                     34.11      33.69 A      
 14 Jovino, Megan             12 VJO                    33.33      33.95 A      
 15 DeMont, Devon             11 NBA                    34.12      34.19 A      
 16 Slater, Laura             11 NBA                    34.55      34.66 A      
 17 Hannis, Molly             11 SRN                    33.59      35.30 A      
 18 Petroni, Hannah           11 TVA                    34.59      35.36 A      
 19 Holman, Elizabeth         12 NAPA                   36.18      35.37 A      
 20 Bueno, Nicole             12 VJO                    36.13      35.43 A      
 21 Scarbrough, Madison       11 TVA                    35.89      35.48 A      
 22 Felix, Danika             11 VJO                    36.99      35.89 A      
 23 Chum, Adrienne            12 KYSC                   36.07      35.98 A      
 24 Simmons, Andrea           11 VJO                    37.06      35.99 A      
 25 Lopez, Claire             12 TVA                    35.07      36.03 A      
 26 Cheng, Vanessa            12 FOG CITY               36.47      36.59 A      
 27 Meyers, Ashley            12 TVA                    37.05      36.97 A      
 28 Ripple, Zoey              12 SRN                    36.66      37.00 A      
 29 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       11 KYSC                   37.35      37.10 A      
 30 Chang, Traci              11 KYSC                   34.95      37.14 A      
 31 O'Rourke, Kelsey          12 SRN                    36.53      37.32 A      
 32 Kazemini, Neda            11 SRN                    33.99      37.39 A      
 33 Lee, Ticia                11 KYSC                   38.56      37.66        
 34 Dugan, Tracey             11 VJO                    36.61      38.36        
 35 Jimenez, Yanel            12 VJO                    36.71      38.45        
 36 Ontiveros, Brianna        11 SST                    37.10      40.97        
 -- Carlson, Alex             12 TVA                    36.45         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  NRT
        1:03.29  WZCT
        1:04.49  PRT
        1:07.59  Q
        1:11.69  AA
        1:21.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Biter-Mundt, Chard  12 NAPA                 1:07.72    1:08.28 AA       9  
  2 Leung, Megan        11 FOG CITY             1:08.40    1:08.56 AA       7  
  3 Erickson, Kara      12 SRN                  1:08.22    1:08.67 AA       6  
  4 Kamai, Elizabeth    12 NBA                  1:09.12    1:09.00 AA+      5  
  5 Rogers, Jessie      12 SRN                  1:09.86    1:09.55 AA       4  
  6 Scheirbeck, Kelly   12 SST                  1:10.39    1:10.44 AA       3  
  7 Goldman, Tori       11 SRN                  1:09.77    1:10.72 AA       2  
  8 Schallert, Lia      12 KYSC                 1:10.38    1:11.87 A-       1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  NRT
        1:03.29  WZCT
        1:04.49  PRT
        1:07.59  Q
        1:11.69  AA
        1:21.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   12 NAPA                 1:10.38    1:07.72 AA     
  2 Erickson, Kara            12 SRN                  1:08.95    1:08.22 AA     
  3 Leung, Megan              11 FOG CITY             1:09.75    1:08.40 AA     
  4 Kamai, Elizabeth          12 NBA                  1:13.04    1:09.12 AA+    
  5 Goldman, Tori             11 SRN                  1:09.93    1:09.77 AA     
  6 Rogers, Jessie            12 SRN                  1:10.87    1:09.86 AA     
  7 Schallert, Lia            12 KYSC                 1:10.39    1:10.38 AA     
  8 Scheirbeck, Kelly         12 SST                  1:10.47    1:10.39 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jovino, Megan             12 VJO                  1:10.86    1:11.12 AA     
 10 Pezzuto, Makena           12 VJO                  1:11.00    1:11.20 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 XU, Katherina             12 TVA                  1:15.28    1:11.42 AA+    
 12 Aguayo, Chelsi            12 NAPA                 1:12.73    1:11.91 A      
 13 Rogers, Kristin           11 SRN                  1:14.99    1:12.38 A      
 14 DeMont, Devon             11 NBA                  1:16.42    1:13.87 A      
 15 Kumar, Kristy             12 TVA                  1:14.75    1:14.36 A      
 16 Sims, Stephanie           11 SRN                  1:15.14    1:15.84 A      
 17 Petroni, Hannah           11 TVA                  1:15.56    1:16.25 A      
 18 Slater, Laura             11 NBA                  1:18.01    1:17.09 A      
 19 Holman, Elizabeth         12 NAPA                 1:22.35    1:17.15 A      
 20 Felix, Danika             11 VJO                  1:15.60    1:17.23 A      
 21 Turrell, Megan            12 TVA                  1:20.11    1:18.37 A      
 22 Jimenez, Yanel            12 VJO                  1:18.67    1:18.84 A      
 23 Bueno, Nicole             12 VJO                  1:20.60    1:19.14 A      
 24 Kazemini, Neda            11 SRN                  1:20.28    1:19.21 A      
 25 Bishop, Katie             12 UD                   1:18.09    1:19.32 A      
 26 Cheng, Vanessa            12 FOG CITY             1:21.71    1:19.62 A      
 27 Minigan, Kelsey           11 TVA                  1:20.91    1:20.11 A      
 28 Scarbrough, Madison       11 TVA                  1:21.77    1:24.66        
 29 Zaccagna, Nikita          11 PIRANHAS             1:21.53    1:26.00        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.89  NRT
        2:17.69  WZCT
        2:21.29  PRT
        2:26.99  Q
        2:34.19  AA
        2:55.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goldman, Tori       11 SRN                  2:29.50    2:28.69 AA       9  
  2 Leung, Megan        11 FOG CITY             2:30.34    2:28.79 AA       7  
  3 Rogers, Jessie      12 SRN                  2:33.17    2:32.07 AA+      6  
  4 Jovino, Megan       12 VJO                  2:28.82    2:32.65 AA       5  
  5 Erickson, Kara      12 SRN                  2:32.35    2:32.67 AA       4  
  6 Biter-Mundt, Chard  12 NAPA                 2:31.92    2:33.04 AA+      3  
  7 XU, Katherina       12 TVA                  2:32.48    2:33.25 AA+      2  
  8 Pezzuto, Makena     12 VJO                  2:33.22    2:34.15 AA       1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.89  NRT
        2:17.69  WZCT
        2:21.29  PRT
        2:26.99  Q
        2:34.19  AA
        2:55.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jovino, Megan             12 VJO                  2:32.97    2:28.82 AA     
  2 Goldman, Tori             11 SRN                  2:28.27    2:29.50 AA     
  3 Leung, Megan              11 FOG CITY             2:32.71    2:30.34 AA     
  4 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   12 NAPA                 2:38.72    2:31.92 AA+    
  5 Erickson, Kara            12 SRN                  2:31.43    2:32.35 AA     
  6 XU, Katherina             12 TVA                  2:34.47    2:32.48 AA+    
  7 Rogers, Jessie            12 SRN                  2:37.06    2:33.17 AA+    
  8 Pezzuto, Makena           12 VJO                  2:33.27    2:33.22 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scheirbeck, Kelly         12 SST                  2:31.25    2:35.42 A-     
 10 Blom, Alison              12 PIRANHAS             2:33.99    2:36.51 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kamai, Elizabeth          12 NBA                  2:46.15    2:38.34 A      
 12 Schallert, Lia            12 KYSC                 2:33.48    2:39.09 A-     
 13 Fidler, Mary              12 TVA                  2:44.39    2:39.29 A      
 14 DeMont, Devon             11 NBA                  2:46.50    2:41.09 A      
 15 Sims, Stephanie           11 SRN                  2:46.19    2:41.27 A      
 16 Bingham, Chelsea          12 PIRANHAS             2:51.06    2:41.44 A      
 17 Kumar, Kristy             12 TVA                  2:43.90    2:42.84 A      
 18 Aguayo, Chelsi            12 NAPA                 2:45.74    2:43.19 A      
 19 Rogers, Kristin           11 SRN                  2:40.92    2:43.79 A      
 20 Felix, Danika             11 VJO                  2:45.51    2:46.14 A      
 21 Petroni, Hannah           11 TVA                  2:44.31    2:47.10 A      
 22 Slater, Laura             11 NBA                  2:48.32    2:47.67 A      
 23 Kazemini, Neda            11 SRN                  2:49.74    2:52.85 A      
 24 Lopez, Claire             12 TVA                  2:57.18    2:54.28 A      
 25 Carlson, Alex             12 TVA                  2:35.00    2:56.15        
 26 Chum, Adrienne            12 KYSC                 2:53.35    2:56.94        
 27 Zaccagna, Nikita          11 PIRANHAS             2:54.12    2:57.59        
 28 O'Rourke, Kelsey          12 SRN                  3:03.77    3:00.64        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:41.19  NRT
        4:51.29  WZCT
        4:59.39  PRT
        5:09.69  Q
        5:29.59  AA
        6:15.79  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Tori       11 SRN                  5:18.00    5:10.27 AA       9  
  2 Leung, Megan        11 FOG CITY             5:21.96    5:11.59 AA       7  
  3 Pezzuto, Makena     12 VJO                  5:14.20    5:12.63 AA       6  
  4 Rogers, Jessie      12 SRN                  5:40.00    5:18.46 AA+      5  
  5 Scheirbeck, Kelly   12 SST                  5:18.56    5:18.51 AA       4  
  6 Jovino, Megan       12 VJO                  5:09.29    5:21.66 AA-      3  
  7 XU, Katherina       12 TVA                  5:28.61    5:25.68 AA       2  
  8 Blom, Alison        12 PIRANHAS             5:40.44    5:26.63 AA+      1  
  9 Schallert, Lia      12 KYSC                 5:41.71    5:29.62 A      
 10 Hannis, Molly       11 SRN                  5:36.03    5:31.49 A      
 11 Biter-Mundt, Chard  12 NAPA                 5:28.60    5:33.36 A-     
 12 Aguayo, Chelsi      12 NAPA                 5:59.60    5:41.11 A      
 13 Fidler, Mary        12 TVA                  6:11.02    5:41.77 A      
 14 Kumar, Kristy       12 TVA                  6:07.77    5:41.82 A      
 15 Rogers, Kristin     11 SRN                  6:05.00    5:42.05 A      
 16 Petroni, Hannah     11 TVA                  6:02.60    5:43.23 A      
 17 Felix, Danika       11 VJO                  6:02.30    5:43.67 A      
 18 Turrell, Megan      12 TVA                  6:14.75    5:46.06 A      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  NRT
          34.59  WZCT
          35.09  PRT
          36.19  Q
          39.09  AA
          44.59  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Erickson, Kara      12 SRN                    37.65      36.46 AA-      9  
  2 Hammel, Heather     12 KYSC                   36.93      36.77 AA       7  
  3 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 SRN                    37.26      37.58 AA       6  
  4 Schallert, Lia      12 KYSC                   37.15      37.90 AA       5  
  5 Hannis, Molly       11 SRN                    40.45      38.66 AA       4  
  6 Pezzuto, Makena     12 VJO                    39.81      39.25 A        3  
  7 Scheirbeck, Kelly   12 SST                    39.76      39.77 A-       2  
  8 Cheng, Vanessa      12 FOG CITY               40.24      40.76 A        1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  NRT
          34.59  WZCT
          35.09  PRT
          36.19  Q
          39.09  AA
          44.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammel, Heather           12 KYSC                   36.42      36.93 AA     
  2 Schallert, Lia            12 KYSC                   36.73      37.15 AA     
  3 Mezzanatto, Marissa       12 SRN                    37.60      37.26 AA     
  4 Erickson, Kara            12 SRN                    35.80      37.65 AA-    
  5 Scheirbeck, Kelly         12 SST                    38.93      39.76 A-     
  6 Pezzuto, Makena           12 VJO                    39.96      39.81 A      
  7 Cheng, Vanessa            12 FOG CITY               40.77      40.24 A      
  8 Hannis, Molly             11 SRN                    38.92      40.45 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vincent, Arianna          11 UD                     40.63      40.54 A      
 10 Simmons, Andrea           11 VJO                    41.31      40.80 A      
 10 O'Rourke, Kelsey          12 SRN                    42.36      40.80 A      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Wu, Shucen                11 FOG CITY               41.98      41.01 A      
 13 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   12 NAPA                   39.38      41.14 A      
 14 Fung, Erica               11 KYSC                   39.69      41.59 A      
 15 Petroni, Hannah           11 TVA                    43.39      41.75 A      
 16 Rogers, Kristin           11 SRN                    42.67      42.02 A      
 17 Holman, Elizabeth         12 NAPA                   44.11      42.60 A      
 18 DeRousseau, Mikaela       12 SRN                    43.80      42.87 A      
 19 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       11 KYSC                   45.12      42.98 A      
 20 Ripple, Zoey              12 SRN                    43.77      43.19 A      
 21 Chang, Traci              11 KYSC                   42.48      43.32 A      
 22 Beach, Allyson            11 SRN                    44.22      43.97 A      
 23 YU, Boya                  12 KYSC                   44.59      43.98 A      
 24 Meyers, Ashley            12 TVA                    41.63      44.17 A      
 25 Minigan, Kelsey           11 TVA                    44.51      44.67        
 26 Kazemini, Neda            11 SRN                    42.71      44.87        
 27 Slater, Laura             11 NBA                    41.03      45.83        
 28 Jimenez, Yanel            12 VJO                    39.37      46.03        
 29 Samples, Shelby           11 PIRANHAS               42.50      46.11        
 30 Sims, Stephanie           11 SRN                    45.04      46.53        
 -- Bueno, Nicole             12 VJO                    44.57         DQ        
 -- Turrell, Megan            12 TVA                    42.85         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  NRT
        1:13.09  WZCT
        1:15.59  PRT
        1:18.39  Q
        1:24.49  AA
        1:36.39  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Erickson, Kara      12 SRN                  1:19.51    1:18.55 AA-      9  
  2 XU, Katherina       12 TVA                  1:23.28    1:23.73 AA       7  
  3 Rogers, Jessie      12 SRN                  1:24.37    1:23.87 AA       6  
  4 Pezzuto, Makena     12 VJO                  1:24.30    1:23.97 AA+      5  
  5 Scheirbeck, Kelly   12 SST                  1:25.92    1:24.22 AA       4  
  6 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 SRN                  1:26.00    1:25.12 A-       3  
  7 Kamai, Elizabeth    12 NBA                  1:25.54    1:25.68 A        2  
  8 Biter-Mundt, Chard  12 NAPA                 1:26.60    1:27.87 A        1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  NRT
        1:13.09  WZCT
        1:15.59  PRT
        1:18.39  Q
        1:24.49  AA
        1:36.39  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erickson, Kara            12 SRN                  1:18.08    1:19.51 AA-    
  2 Hammel, Heather           12 KYSC                 1:22.52    1:22.33 AA     
  3 XU, Katherina             12 TVA                  1:23.32    1:23.28 AA     
  4 Pezzuto, Makena           12 VJO                  1:24.66    1:24.30 AA+    
  5 Rogers, Jessie            12 SRN                  1:23.25    1:24.37 AA     
  6 Kamai, Elizabeth          12 NBA                  1:29.46    1:25.54 A      
  7 Scheirbeck, Kelly         12 SST                  1:23.77    1:25.92 A-     
  8 Mezzanatto, Marissa       12 SRN                  1:22.99    1:26.00 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   12 NAPA                 1:26.05    1:26.60 A      
 10 Rogers, Kristin           11 SRN                  1:28.05    1:27.37 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fidler, Mary              12 TVA                  1:28.18    1:27.74 A      
 12 Fung, Erica               11 KYSC                 1:29.61    1:28.95 A      
 13 O'Rourke, Kelsey          12 SRN                  1:36.32    1:29.07 A      
 14 Wu, Shucen                11 FOG CITY             1:32.22    1:30.46 A      
 15 Vincent, Arianna          11 UD                   3:16.26    1:30.57 A      
 16 Cheng, Vanessa            12 FOG CITY             1:31.10    1:30.58 A      
 17 Meyers, Ashley            12 TVA                  1:31.12    1:30.78 A      
 18 Simmons, Andrea           11 VJO                  1:34.19    1:31.11 A      
 19 Bueno, Nicole             12 VJO                  1:32.89    1:32.24 A      
 20 Petroni, Hannah           11 TVA                  1:37.01    1:33.30 A      
 21 Kumar, Kristy             12 TVA                  1:35.21    1:33.99 A      
 22 Kazemini, Neda            11 SRN                  1:35.75    1:34.36 A      
 23 Chang, Traci              11 KYSC                 1:30.91    1:34.57 A      
 24 Slater, Laura             11 NBA                  1:28.80    1:34.92 A      
 25 Bishop, Katie             12 UD                   1:36.38    1:36.61        
 26 Dugan, Tracey             11 VJO                  1:36.84    1:36.91        
 27 Jimenez, Yanel            12 VJO                  1:36.39    1:39.16        
 -- Chum, Adrienne            12 KYSC                 1:26.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.39  NRT
        2:41.79  PRT
        2:43.19  Q
        2:50.89  AA
        3:14.49  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Kara      12 SRN                  2:52.60    2:47.33 AA+      9  
  2 Pezzuto, Makena     12 VJO                  3:06.15    2:55.40 A        7  
  3 Fidler, Mary        12 TVA                  3:09.17    3:05.29 A        6  
  4 Vincent, Arianna    11 UD                   3:29.97    3:13.08 A        5  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  NRT
          37.89  WZCT
          39.39  PRT
          40.59  Q
          42.59  AA
          48.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buck, Carly         11 TVA                    38.66      38.06 PRT      9  
  2 Kamai, Elizabeth    12 NBA                    40.30      39.29 PRT+     7  
  3 Christofferson, St  12 NBA                    39.39      39.55 Q        6  
  4 Aguayo, Chelsi      12 NAPA                   42.99      41.30 AA       5  
  5 Ripple, Zoey        12 SRN                    42.00      41.87 AA+      4  
  6 Hammel, Heather     12 KYSC                   41.50      42.48 AA       3  
  7 Coles, Zoe          11 VJO                    42.23      43.67 A-       2  
  8 Lee, Alyssa         12 VJO                    40.23      49.41          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  NRT
          37.89  WZCT
          39.39  PRT
          40.59  Q
          42.59  AA
          48.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buck, Carly               11 TVA                    38.61      38.66 PRT    
  2 Christofferson, Stephani  12 NBA                    39.64      39.39 PRT+   
  3 Lee, Alyssa               12 VJO                    48.44      40.23 Q+     
  4 Kamai, Elizabeth          12 NBA                    42.35      40.30 Q+     
  5 Hammel, Heather           12 KYSC                   42.28      41.50 AA     
  6 Ripple, Zoey              12 SRN                    44.25      42.00 AA+    
  7 Coles, Zoe                11 VJO                    42.11      42.23 AA     
  8 Aguayo, Chelsi            12 NAPA                   42.37      42.99 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sims, Stephanie           11 SRN                    47.99      43.25 A      
 10 Rogers, Jessie            12 SRN                    43.64      43.29 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Holman, Elizabeth         12 NAPA                   45.33      43.32 A      
 12 Hannis, Molly             11 SRN                    43.71      43.67 A      
 13 Wu, Shucen                11 FOG CITY               46.71      44.16 A      
 14 Mezzanatto, Marissa       12 SRN                    43.47      44.31 A      
 15 Samples, Shelby           11 PIRANHAS               44.82      44.35 A      
 16 Felix, Danika             11 VJO                    46.33      45.21 A      
 17 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   12 NAPA                   45.49      45.71 A      
 18 Chang, Traci              11 KYSC                   47.22      46.20 A      
 19 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       11 KYSC                   45.61      46.75 A      
 20 Ontiveros, Brianna        11 SST                    48.15      47.37 A      
 21 Scarbrough, Madison       11 TVA                    47.72      47.52 A      
 22 Shannon, Rose             11 SRN                    45.64      48.47 A      
 23 YU, Boya                  12 KYSC                   51.94      48.82        
 24 Fung, Erica               11 KYSC                   47.87      50.89        
 25 Sterler, Olivia           11 SEBASTOPOL             47.33      53.58        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  NRT
        1:21.79  WZCT
        1:25.29  PRT
        1:28.19  Q
        1:34.09  AA
        1:47.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buck, Carly         11 TVA                  1:23.96    1:23.34 PRT+     9  
  2 Christofferson, St  12 NBA                  1:26.49    1:25.00 PRT+     7  
  3 Kamai, Elizabeth    12 NBA                  1:28.34    1:27.49 Q+       6  
  4 Bingham, Chelsea    12 PIRANHAS             1:32.41    1:30.94 AA+      5  
  5 Coles, Zoe          11 VJO                  1:29.65    1:32.24 AA       4  
  6 Rogers, Jessie      12 SRN                  1:32.78    1:32.28 AA+      3  
  7 Ripple, Zoey        12 SRN                  1:32.98    1:32.79 AA+      2  
  8 Aguayo, Chelsi      12 NAPA                 1:36.45    1:34.68 A        1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  NRT
        1:21.79  WZCT
        1:25.29  PRT
        1:28.19  Q
        1:34.09  AA
        1:47.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buck, Carly               11 TVA                  1:26.49    1:23.96 PRT+   
  2 Christofferson, Stephani  12 NBA                  1:30.07    1:26.49 Q+     
  3 Kamai, Elizabeth          12 NBA                  1:31.55    1:28.34 AA     
  4 Coles, Zoe                11 VJO                  1:31.44    1:29.65 AA     
  5 Hammel, Heather           12 KYSC                 1:31.18    1:31.51 AA     
  6 Bingham, Chelsea          12 PIRANHAS             1:40.93    1:32.41 AA+    
  7 Rogers, Jessie            12 SRN                  1:34.89    1:32.78 AA+    
  8 Ripple, Zoey              12 SRN                  1:35.93    1:32.98 AA+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aguayo, Chelsi            12 NAPA                 1:34.94    1:36.45 A      
 10 Mezzanatto, Marissa       12 SRN                  1:36.26    1:36.73 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DeMont, Devon             11 NBA                  1:39.76    1:36.79 A      
 12 Hannis, Molly             11 SRN                  1:35.51    1:37.54 A      
 13 Wu, Shucen                11 FOG CITY             1:38.28    1:38.07 A      
 14 Sims, Stephanie           11 SRN                  1:46.38    1:39.82 A      
 15 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       11 KYSC                 1:46.95    1:39.87 A      
 16 Pezzuto, Makena           12 VJO                  1:37.22    1:40.62 A      
 17 Meyers, Ashley            12 TVA                  1:46.60    1:44.07 A      
 18 Chang, Traci              11 KYSC                 1:44.58    1:44.90 A      
 19 Fung, Erica               11 KYSC                 1:47.95    1:45.26 A      
 20 Holman, Elizabeth         12 NAPA                 1:41.66    1:46.39 A      
 21 Lee, Ticia                11 KYSC                 1:46.89    1:47.40        
 22 Sterler, Olivia           11 SEBASTOPOL           1:43.53    1:48.32        
 23 Jimenez, Yanel            12 VJO                  1:55.72    1:56.36        
 -- Scarbrough, Madison       11 TVA                  1:45.38         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:59.09  NRT
        3:04.09  PRT
        3:04.89  Q
        3:17.59  AA
        3:44.59  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Carly         11 TVA                  3:35.01    3:08.41 AA+      9  
  2 Bingham, Chelsea    12 PIRANHAS             3:33.33    3:14.99 AA+      7  
  3 Ripple, Zoey        12 SRN                  3:40.00    3:15.96 AA+      6  
  4 Coles, Zoe          11 VJO                  3:42.18    3:18.24 A        5  
  5 Hannis, Molly       11 SRN                  3:27.17    3:23.92 A        4  
  6 Wu, Shucen          11 FOG CITY             3:36.90    3:28.92 A        3  
 -- Sterler, Olivia     11 SEBASTOPOL           3:54.59         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  NRT
          32.29  WZCT
          32.99  PRT
          33.99  Q
          36.29  AA
          41.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blom, Alison        12 PIRANHAS               34.47      33.50 Q+       9  
  2 Christofferson, St  12 NBA                    34.30      33.52 Q+       7  
  3 Leung, Megan        11 FOG CITY               34.49      34.91 AA       6  
  4 Jovino, Megan       12 VJO                    35.34      35.03 AA       5  
  5 DeMont, Devon       11 NBA                    37.19      35.69 AA+      4  
  6 Fidler, Mary        12 TVA                    36.47      35.86 AA+      3  
  7 Buck, Carly         11 TVA                    35.68      36.59 A-       2  
  8 Kumar, Kristy       12 TVA                    36.58      38.13 A        1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  NRT
          32.29  WZCT
          32.99  PRT
          33.99  Q
          36.29  AA
          41.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christofferson, Stephani  12 NBA                    34.06      34.30 AA     
  2 Blom, Alison              12 PIRANHAS               34.14      34.47 AA     
  3 Leung, Megan              11 FOG CITY               34.42      34.49 AA     
  4 Jovino, Megan             12 VJO                    35.61      35.34 AA     
  5 Buck, Carly               11 TVA                    35.35      35.68 AA     
  6 Fidler, Mary              12 TVA                    36.35      36.47 A      
  7 Kumar, Kristy             12 TVA                    37.38      36.58 A      
  8 DeMont, Devon             11 NBA                    38.50      37.19 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mezzanatto, Marissa       12 SRN                    37.26      37.55 A      
 10 Aguayo, Chelsi            12 NAPA                   37.00      37.82 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coles, Zoe                11 VJO                    40.67      38.91 A      
 12 Shannon, Rose             11 SRN                    38.22      39.05 A      
 13 Schallert, Lia            12 KYSC                   36.42      39.35 A      
 14 Kazemini, Neda            11 SRN                    40.98      40.03 A      
 15 Meyers, Ashley            12 TVA                    40.99      40.39 A      
 16 Petroni, Hannah           11 TVA                    40.58      40.46 A      
 17 Chang, Traci              11 KYSC                   41.16      41.83        
 18 Slater, Laura             11 NBA                    39.56      41.91        
 19 Beach, Allyson            11 SRN                    42.91      43.13        
 20 Bishop, Katie             12 UD                     40.37      43.79        
 21 Fung, Erica               11 KYSC                   41.41      44.60        
 22 Zaccagna, Nikita          11 PIRANHAS               41.48      49.47        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          11.19  WZCT
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:13.79  PRT
        1:17.69  Q
        1:21.79  AA
        1:33.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leung, Megan        11 FOG CITY             1:17.90    1:16.67 Q+       9  
  2 Blom, Alison        12 PIRANHAS             1:16.26    1:16.73 Q        7  
  3 Goldman, Tori       11 SRN                  1:17.10    1:16.90 Q        6  
  4 XU, Katherina       12 TVA                  1:17.78    1:17.06 Q+       5  
  5 Jovino, Megan       12 VJO                  1:19.05    1:17.64 Q+       4  
  6 Christofferson, St  12 NBA                  1:18.98    1:18.12 AA       3  
  7 Kumar, Kristy       12 TVA                  1:27.20    1:25.34 A        2  
  8 Fidler, Mary        12 TVA                  1:26.66    1:27.77 A        1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          11.19  WZCT
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:13.79  PRT
        1:17.69  Q
        1:21.79  AA
        1:33.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blom, Alison              12 PIRANHAS             1:14.67    1:16.26 Q      
  2 Goldman, Tori             11 SRN                  1:15.21    1:17.10 Q      
  3 XU, Katherina             12 TVA                  1:18.92    1:17.78 AA     
  4 Leung, Megan              11 FOG CITY             1:19.29    1:17.90 AA     
  5 Christofferson, Stephani  12 NBA                  1:20.20    1:18.98 AA     
  6 Jovino, Megan             12 VJO                  1:17.94    1:19.05 AA     
  7 Hammel, Heather           12 KYSC                 1:23.18    1:23.80 A      
  8 Fidler, Mary              12 TVA                  1:35.23    1:26.66 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kumar, Kristy             12 TVA                  1:32.29    1:27.20 A      
 10 Buck, Carly               11 TVA                  1:30.00    1:32.27 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bueno, Nicole             12 VJO                  1:37.78    1:33.57        
 12 Rogers, Kristin           11 SRN                  1:31.33    1:34.55        
 13 Coles, Zoe                11 VJO                  1:30.05    1:35.45        
 14 Bishop, Katie             12 UD                   1:33.51    1:39.54        
 15 Zaccagna, Nikita          11 PIRANHAS             1:32.45    1:49.70        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:38.89  NRT
        2:43.59  PRT
        2:46.89  Q
        2:56.49  AA
        3:20.69  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Tori       11 SRN                  3:00.00    2:48.82 AA+      9  
  2 Blom, Alison        12 PIRANHAS             2:54.52    2:51.38 AA       7  
  3 XU, Katherina       12 TVA                  3:13.91    2:52.54 AA+      6  
  4 Leung, Megan        11 FOG CITY             3:08.71    2:55.02 AA+      5  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.39  NRT
        2:35.89  WZCT
        2:40.29  PRT
        2:46.99  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 XU, Katherina       12 TVA                  2:47.39    2:46.11 Q+       9  
  2 Christofferson, St  12 NBA                  2:50.31    2:48.24 AA       7  
  3 Rogers, Jessie      12 SRN                  2:49.97    2:48.52 AA+      6  
  4 Hammel, Heather     12 KYSC                 2:51.99    2:52.70 AA+      5  
  5 Goldman, Tori       11 SRN                  2:51.36    2:55.36 AA       4  
  6 Blom, Alison        12 PIRANHAS             2:55.25    2:55.45 AA       3  
  7 Jovino, Megan       12 VJO                  2:58.61    2:55.78 AA       2  
  8 Kamai, Elizabeth    12 NBA                  2:55.82    2:58.52 A        1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.39  NRT
        2:35.89  WZCT
        2:40.29  PRT
        2:46.99  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 XU, Katherina             12 TVA                  2:50.85    2:47.39 AA     
  2 Rogers, Jessie            12 SRN                  2:56.75    2:49.97 AA+    
  3 Christofferson, Stephani  12 NBA                  2:56.59    2:50.31 AA     
  4 Goldman, Tori             11 SRN                  2:52.63    2:51.36 AA     
  5 Hammel, Heather           12 KYSC                 2:56.71    2:51.99 AA+    
  6 Blom, Alison              12 PIRANHAS             2:54.80    2:55.25 AA     
  7 Kamai, Elizabeth          12 NBA                  3:05.96    2:55.82 AA+    
  8 Jovino, Megan             12 VJO                  2:56.54    2:58.61 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fidler, Mary              12 TVA                  3:01.90    3:00.09 A      
 10 Scheirbeck, Kelly         12 SST                  3:00.36    3:02.17 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DeMont, Devon             11 NBA                  3:06.50    3:02.76 A      
 12 Rogers, Kristin           11 SRN                  3:05.86    3:03.10 A      
 13 Buck, Carly               11 TVA                  3:02.71    3:05.38 A      
 14 Coles, Zoe                11 VJO                  3:02.90    3:05.86 A      
 15 Felix, Danika             11 VJO                  3:19.99    3:06.10 A      
 16 Bishop, Katie             12 UD                   3:12.86    3:12.09 A      
 17 Kumar, Kristy             12 TVA                  3:29.55    3:12.31 A      
 18 Meyers, Ashley            12 TVA                  3:20.12    3:12.95 A      
 19 Samples, Shelby           11 PIRANHAS             3:15.60    3:16.88 A      
 20 Wu, Shucen                11 FOG CITY             3:18.06    3:17.21 A      
 21 DeRousseau, Mikaela       12 SRN                  3:21.06    3:18.12 A      
 22 Sterler, Olivia           11 SEBASTOPOL           3:37.38    3:45.62        
 -- Hannis, Molly             11 SRN                  3:00.52         DQ        
 -- Shannon, Rose             11 SRN                  3:01.04         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:01.69  NRT
        2:05.99  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    2:11.19    2:10.51         18  
     1) Goldman, Tori 11                2) Erickson, Kara 12              
     3) Rogers, Jessie 12               4) Mezzanatto, Marissa 12         
  2 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                   2:24.00    2:13.76         14  
     1) Petroni, Hannah 11              2) Fidler, Mary 12                
     3) Kumar, Kristy 12                4) XU, Katherina 12               
  3 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'B'                    2:15.54    2:13.97         12  
     1) Sims, Stephanie 11              2) Kazemini, Neda 11              
     3) Hannis, Molly 11                4) Rogers, Kristin 11             
  4 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                   2:13.00    2:14.78         10  
     1) Pezzuto, Makena 12              2) Jovino, Megan 12               
     3) Bueno, Nicole 12                4) Coles, Zoe 11                  
  5 NAPA VALLEY SWIM TEAM  'A'                  2:20.00    2:16.61          8  
     1) Aguayo, Chelsi 12               2) Amodeo, Kelly 12               
     3) Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay 12      4) Holman, Elizabeth 12           
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:17.39  NRT
        2:22.19  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    2:25.27    2:25.65         18  
     1) Erickson, Kara 12               2) Hannis, Molly 11               
     3) Goldman, Tori 11                4) Rogers, Jessie 12              
  2 NORTH BAY AQUATICS  'A'                     2:30.00    2:26.97         14  
     1) Christofferson, Stephanie 12    2) Kamai, Elizabeth 12            
     3) DeMont, Devon 11                4) Slater, Laura 11               
  3 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                   2:33.00    2:28.81         12  
     1) Fidler, Mary 12                 2) Buck, Carly 11                 
     3) XU, Katherina 12                4) Kumar, Kristy 12               
  4 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                   2:32.00    2:32.13         10  
     1) Pezzuto, Makena 12              2) Coles, Zoe 11                  
     3) Jovino, Megan 12                4) Felix, Danika 11               
  5 USF KORET YOUTH SWIM CLUB  'A'              2:30.00    2:32.15          8  
     1) Fung, Erica 11                  2) Chang, Traci 11                
     3) Hammel, Heather 12              4) Schallert, Lia 12              
  6 NAPA VALLEY SWIM TEAM  'A'                  2:40.00    2:39.03          6  
     1) Aguayo, Chelsi 12               2) Amodeo, Kelly 12               
     3) Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay 12      4) Holman, Elizabeth 12           
  7 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'B'                   2:45.00    2:42.68          4  
     1) Meyers, Ashley 12               2) Scarbrough, Madison 11         
     3) Petroni, Hannah 11              4) Turrell, Megan 12              
 -- SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'B'                    2:32.77         DQ        
     1) Shannon, Rose 11                2) Ripple, Zoey 12                
     3) Mezzanatto, Marissa 12          4) Sims, Stephanie 11             
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  NRT
          28.59  WZCT
          28.79  PRT
          29.49  Q
          31.49  AA
          35.89  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellinger, Sally    13 NBA                    29.25      28.67 PRT      9  
  2 Roddy, Erika        13 KYSC                   29.97      29.57 AA-      7  
  3 Catelli, Cat        14 PIRANHAS               30.59      30.12 AA       6  
  4 Anton, Pia          14 NAPA                   30.51      30.48 AA       5  
  5 Loftus-Farren, Yan  13 NBA                    30.34      30.57 AA       4  
  6 Dellaria, Lyndsie   13 NBA                    30.22      30.71 AA-      3  
  7 Hong, Karen         14 PIRANHAS               30.74      30.99 AA       2  
  8 Wirick, Claire      13 TVA                    30.83      31.09 AA       1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  NRT
          28.59  WZCT
          28.79  PRT
          29.49  Q
          31.49  AA
          35.89  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellinger, Sally          13 NBA                    28.61      29.25 Q-     
  2 Roddy, Erika              13 KYSC                   29.11      29.97 AA-    
  3 Dellaria, Lyndsie         13 NBA                    28.94      30.22 AA-    
  4 Loftus-Farren, Yana       13 NBA                    30.25      30.34 AA     
  5 Anton, Pia                14 NAPA                   30.44      30.51 AA     
  6 Catelli, Cat              14 PIRANHAS               29.94      30.59 AA     
  7 Cramer, Heather           14 PIRANHAS               30.37      30.70 AA     
  8 Hong, Karen               14 PIRANHAS               30.81      30.74 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wirick, Claire            13 TVA                    31.35      30.83 AA     
 10 Morphew, Cayla            13 UNATTACHED             30.44      30.89 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spillner, Makenzie        14 VJO                    30.47      31.04 AA     
 12 Messer, Christina         13 SRN                    30.58      31.10 AA     
 13 Weinberger, Hannah        14 SEBASTOPOL             30.64      31.28 AA     
 13 Petroni, Natalie          14 TVA                    31.36      31.28 AA     
 15 Yamauchi, Penelope        13 SRN                    32.66      31.49 AA+    
 16 Cutler, Gabby             13 NBA                    32.32      31.58 A      
 17 Chau, Amanda              14 FOG CITY               32.30      31.63 A      
 17 Dunn, Sarah               14 PCM                    29.97      31.63 A-     
 19 Lopez, Cristiana          14 TVA                    32.37      32.30 A      
 20 Lung, Nicole              14 NBA                    30.89      32.34 A-     
 21 Sangster, Daniella        14 PIRATES                30.65      32.74 A-     
 22 Sund, Flor                14 PIRANHAS               31.00      32.78 A-     
 23 FU, Cindy                 14 KYSC                   32.52      32.92 A      
 24 Louden, Kelsey            13 PIRANHAS               32.06      33.41 A      
 25 Eastland, Sarah           13 SEBASTOPOL             31.80      33.51 A      
 26 Segura, Lucienne          14 SEBASTOPOL             32.85      33.63 A      
 27 Gustafson, Lena           13 NBA                    32.56      33.75 A      
 28 Hackett, Katelyn          13 SRN                    35.63      33.89 A      
 29 Hoberg, Terri             14 SRN                    33.88      34.02 A      
 30 Carey, Danielle           13 NAPA                   32.29      34.10 A      
 31 Houk, Katie               13 NAPA                   34.54      34.16 A      
 32 Fernandez, Olivia         14 VJO                    35.43      34.24 A      
 33 Thrower, Lulu             14 TVA                    35.79      34.49 A      
 34 Kearney, Kirsten          14 VJO                    33.13      34.92 A      
 35 Austin, Sidney            13 NBA                    33.25      35.05 A      
 36 Minahen, Kimberly         13 VJO                    34.58      35.15 A      
 37 Kennedy, Jesselyn         13 NAPA                   34.27      35.50 A      
 38 O'Meara, Betsy            13 TVA                    33.52      35.69 A      
 39 Rogers, Jessica           14 TVA                    34.44      36.20        
 40 Greer, Katie              13 SEBASTOPOL             35.13      36.27        
 41 Sallee, Jaimie            14 SEBASTOPOL             35.00      36.89        
 42 Coleman, Kylie            13 SST                    35.21      39.42        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  NRT
        1:01.69  WZCT
        1:02.09  PRT
        1:04.59  Q
        1:07.79  AA
        1:17.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellinger, Sally    13 NBA                  1:03.95    1:02.46 Q-       9  
  2 Roddy, Erika        13 KYSC                 1:04.08    1:02.89 Q        7  
  3 Bland, Dori         14 NAPA                 1:05.52    1:06.35 AA-      6  
  4 Loftus-Farren, Yan  13 NBA                  1:05.94    1:06.48 AA-      5  
  5 Morphew, Cayla      13 UNATTACHED           1:05.51    1:06.71 AA       4  
  6 Anton, Pia          14 NAPA                 1:06.13    1:06.78 AA       3  
  7 Cramer, Heather     14 PIRANHAS             1:06.22    1:06.89 AA       2  
  8 Catelli, Cat        14 PIRANHAS             1:05.76    1:07.49 AA-      1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  NRT
        1:01.69  WZCT
        1:02.09  PRT
        1:04.59  Q
        1:07.79  AA
        1:17.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellinger, Sally          13 NBA                  1:01.10    1:03.95 Q-     
  2 Roddy, Erika              13 KYSC                 1:04.55    1:04.08 Q      
  3 Morphew, Cayla            13 UNATTACHED           1:06.63    1:05.51 AA     
  4 Bland, Dori               14 NAPA                 1:03.43    1:05.52 AA-    
  5 Catelli, Cat              14 PIRANHAS             1:04.32    1:05.76 AA-    
  6 Loftus-Farren, Yana       13 NBA                  1:04.48    1:05.94 AA-    
  7 Anton, Pia                14 NAPA                 1:07.66    1:06.13 AA     
  8 Cramer, Heather           14 PIRANHAS             1:06.09    1:06.22 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hong, Karen               14 PIRANHAS             1:07.06    1:06.41 AA     
 10 Spillner, Makenzie        14 VJO                  1:05.24    1:06.46 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dellaria, Lyndsie         13 NBA                  1:02.66    1:06.59 AA-    
 12 Messer, Christina         13 SRN                  1:06.49    1:07.23 AA     
 13 Wirick, Claire            13 TVA                  1:08.77    1:07.61 AA+    
 14 Dunn, Sarah               14 PCM                  1:04.90    1:08.68 A-     
 15 Lung, Nicole              14 NBA                  1:08.99    1:09.96 A      
 16 Sangster, Daniella        14 PIRATES              1:06.82    1:10.05 A-     
 17 Weinberger, Hannah        14 SEBASTOPOL           1:10.99    1:10.08 A      
 18 Gayman, Heidi             13 NBA                  1:10.50    1:10.42 A      
 19 Eastland, Sarah           13 SEBASTOPOL           1:12.45    1:10.53 A      
 20 Louden, Kelsey            13 PIRANHAS             1:09.38    1:10.83 A      
 21 Cutler, Gabby             13 NBA                  1:09.77    1:11.22 A      
 22 FU, Cindy                 14 KYSC                 1:11.33    1:11.66 A      
 23 Sund, Flor                14 PIRANHAS             1:11.18    1:11.83 A      
 24 Lopez, Cristiana          14 TVA                  1:13.88    1:12.29 A      
 25 Chau, Amanda              14 FOG CITY             1:15.32    1:12.56 A      
 26 Chappell, Cleo            13 TVA                  1:13.03    1:12.95 A      
 27 Cox, Kayla                13 TVA                  1:13.45    1:13.25 A      
 28 Gustafson, Lena           13 NBA                  1:11.02    1:14.60 A      
 29 Segura, Lucienne          14 SEBASTOPOL           1:14.06    1:15.43 A      
 30 Risinger, Aisha           13 NAPA                 1:15.21    1:15.74 A      
 31 Minahen, Kimberly         13 VJO                  1:16.72    1:15.97 A      
 32 Kearney, Kirsten          14 VJO                  1:13.77    1:16.27 A      
 33 Austin, Sidney            13 NBA                  1:15.18    1:16.68 A      
 34 Houk, Katie               13 NAPA                 1:17.28    1:17.21 A      
 35 Fernandez, Olivia         14 VJO                  1:14.68    1:17.27 A      
 36 Hackett, Katelyn          13 SRN                  1:16.96    1:17.44        
 37 Hoberg, Terri             14 SRN                  1:14.74    1:17.56        
 38 Montellato, Michelle      13 PCM                  1:17.08    1:17.80        
 39 O'Meara, Betsy            13 TVA                  1:14.04    1:18.78        
 40 Coleman, Kylie            13 SST                  1:17.02    1:23.20        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.19  NRT
        2:13.09  WZCT
        2:13.99  PRT
        2:17.69  Q
        2:26.79  AA
        2:47.39  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellinger, Sally    13 NBA                  2:21.23    2:16.76 Q-       9  
  2 Bland, Dori         14 NAPA                 2:24.75    2:21.46 AA       7  
  3 Spillner, Makenzie  14 VJO                  2:21.60    2:22.03 AA       6  
  4 Roddy, Erika        13 KYSC                 2:21.78    2:22.05 AA       5  
  5 Fedrick, Aileen     14 TVA                  2:23.68    2:24.55 AA       4  
  6 Loftus-Farren, Yan  13 NBA                  2:24.83    2:25.05 AA       3  
  7 Petroni, Natalie    14 TVA                  2:25.91    2:25.42 AA       2  
  8 Dellaria, Lyndsie   13 NBA                  2:25.79    2:28.18 A-       1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.19  NRT
        2:13.09  WZCT
        2:13.99  PRT
        2:17.69  Q
        2:26.79  AA
        2:47.39  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellinger, Sally          13 NBA                  2:13.36    2:21.23 AA-    
  2 Spillner, Makenzie        14 VJO                  2:21.86    2:21.60 AA     
  3 Roddy, Erika              13 KYSC                 2:22.94    2:21.78 AA     
  4 Fedrick, Aileen           14 TVA                  2:25.75    2:23.68 AA     
  5 Bland, Dori               14 NAPA                 2:20.26    2:24.75 AA     
  6 Loftus-Farren, Yana       13 NBA                  2:21.34    2:24.83 AA     
  7 Dellaria, Lyndsie         13 NBA                  2:18.53    2:25.79 AA     
  8 Petroni, Natalie          14 TVA                  2:24.53    2:25.91 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Messer, Christina         13 SRN                  2:25.38    2:27.78 A-     
 10 Anton, Pia                14 NAPA                 2:28.42    2:28.89 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sangster, Daniella        14 PIRATES              2:27.33    2:31.28 A      
 12 Louden, Kelsey            13 PIRANHAS             2:37.10    2:32.47 A      
 13 Cutler, Gabby             13 NBA                  2:38.77    2:33.08 A      
 14 Lung, Nicole              14 NBA                  2:33.33    2:34.03 A      
 15 Weinberger, Hannah        14 SEBASTOPOL           2:23.00    2:35.82 A-     
 16 Eastland, Sarah           13 SEBASTOPOL           2:33.68    2:36.19 A      
 17 Cox, Kayla                13 TVA                  2:38.13    2:37.61 A      
 18 Chau, Amanda              14 FOG CITY             2:38.57    2:37.73 A      
 19 Kearney, Kirsten          14 VJO                  2:45.31    2:38.13 A      
 20 FU, Cindy                 14 KYSC                 2:40.57    2:40.74 A      
 21 Dunn, Sarah               14 PCM                  2:25.84    2:42.73 A-     
 22 Segura, Lucienne          14 SEBASTOPOL           2:37.50    2:43.13 A      
 23 Lopez, Cristiana          14 TVA                  2:44.10    2:43.60 A      
 24 Minahen, Kimberly         13 VJO                  2:47.28    2:46.53 A      
 25 Austin, Sidney            13 NBA                  2:45.20    2:48.65        
 26 O'Meara, Betsy            13 TVA                  2:45.42    2:49.28        
 27 Coleman, Kylie            13 SST                  2:47.18    3:04.26        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:30.39  NRT
        4:37.39  WZCT
        4:46.49  PRT
        4:50.59  Q
        5:09.29  AA
        5:52.49  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spillner, Makenzie  14 VJO                  4:58.18    4:58.51 AA       9  
  2 Petroni, Natalie    14 TVA                  5:07.22    5:04.41 AA       7  
  3 Fedrick, Aileen     14 TVA                  5:04.99    5:05.04 AA       6  
  4 Messer, Christina   13 SRN                  5:06.31    5:09.83 A-       5  
  5 Hong, Karen         14 PIRANHAS             5:21.54    5:19.55 A        4  
  6 Cutler, Gabby       13 NBA                  5:35.16    5:22.71 A        3  
  7 Catelli, Cat        14 PIRANHAS             5:27.07    5:22.89 A        2  
  8 Sund, Flor          14 PIRANHAS             5:33.01    5:27.87 A        1  
  9 Chappell, Cleo      13 TVA                  5:45.10    5:29.10 A      
 10 Cox, Kayla          13 TVA                  5:25.70    5:33.48 A      
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:11.19  NRT
        9:35.69  WZCT
        9:55.99  PRT
       10:07.19  Q
       10:44.39  AA
       12:14.29  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bland, Dori         14 NAPA                10:11.02   10:06.21 Q+       9  
  2 Fedrick, Aileen     14 TVA                 10:31.60   10:23.61 AA       7  
  3 Messer, Christina   13 SRN                 11:00.90   10:35.45 AA+      6  
  4 Cox, Kayla          13 TVA                 11:20.49   11:01.64 A        5  
  5 Catelli, Cat        14 PIRANHAS            11:25.37   11:06.35 A        4  
  6 Cutler, Gabby       13 NBA                 12:01.11   11:07.00 A        3  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:39.09  NRT
       18:24.39  WZCT
       19:03.69  PRT
       19:08.59  Q
       20:05.99  AA
       22:54.39  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petroni, Natalie    14 TVA                 20:07.84   19:50.89 AA+      9  
  2 Fedrick, Aileen     14 TVA                 20:22.09   19:52.34 AA+      7  
  3 Bland, Dori         14 NAPA                19:54.12   20:05.06 AA       6  
  4 Messer, Christina   13 SRN                 21:01.87   21:12.73 A        5  
  5 Cox, Kayla          13 TVA                 22:30.00   21:22.02 A        4  
  6 Wirick, Claire      13 TVA                 22:30.00   21:32.45 A        3  
  7 Chappell, Cleo      13 TVA                 22:29.21   21:44.70 A        2  
  8 Eastland, Sarah     13 SEBASTOPOL          22:44.72   22:16.97 A        1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  NRT
        1:11.29  WZCT
        1:11.49  PRT
        1:13.59  Q
        1:18.29  AA
        1:29.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fedrick, Aileen     14 TVA                  1:13.08    1:12.17 Q+       9  
  2 Roddy, Erika        13 KYSC                 1:15.90    1:14.52 AA       7  
  3 Yamauchi, Penelope  13 SRN                  1:20.50    1:18.07 AA+      6  
  4 Dellaria, Lyndsie   13 NBA                  1:16.40    1:19.08 A-       5  
  5 Cramer, Heather     14 PIRANHAS             1:19.00    1:19.19 A-       4  
  6 Morphew, Cayla      13 UNATTACHED           1:19.23    1:19.49 A        3  
  7 Anton, Pia          14 NAPA                 1:21.55    1:22.11 A        2  
 -- Sangster, Daniella  14 PIRATES              1:21.38         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  NRT
        1:11.29  WZCT
        1:11.49  PRT
        1:13.59  Q
        1:18.29  AA
        1:29.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fedrick, Aileen           14 TVA                  1:13.84    1:13.08 Q+     
  2 Roddy, Erika              13 KYSC                 1:15.80    1:15.90 AA     
  3 Dellaria, Lyndsie         13 NBA                  1:14.82    1:16.40 AA     
  4 Cramer, Heather           14 PIRANHAS             1:17.57    1:19.00 A-     
  5 Morphew, Cayla            13 UNATTACHED           1:20.56    1:19.23 A      
  6 Dunn, Sarah               14 PCM                  1:15.20    1:19.86 A-     
  7 Yamauchi, Penelope        13 SRN                  1:18.64    1:20.50 A      
  8 Cutler, Gabby             13 NBA                  1:20.99    1:20.85 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sangster, Daniella        14 PIRATES              1:14.96    1:21.38 A-     
 10 Anton, Pia                14 NAPA                 1:22.07    1:21.55 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Montellato, Michelle      13 PCM                  1:24.06    1:22.46 A      
 12 Cox, Kayla                13 TVA                  1:23.11    1:22.60 A      
 13 FU, Cindy                 14 KYSC                 1:19.67    1:22.85 A      
 14 Wirick, Claire            13 TVA                  1:23.46    1:22.97 A      
 15 Weinberger, Hannah        14 SEBASTOPOL           1:20.99    1:23.02 A      
 16 Hong, Karen               14 PIRANHAS             1:23.24    1:23.07 A      
 17 Loftus-Farren, Yana       13 NBA                  1:22.51    1:23.23 A      
 18 Lung, Nicole              14 NBA                  1:21.45    1:24.14 A      
 19 Spillner, Makenzie        14 VJO                  1:19.72    1:24.25 A      
 20 Gayman, Heidi             13 NBA                  1:24.00    1:24.27 A      
 21 Lopez, Cristiana          14 TVA                  1:27.99    1:26.15 A      
 22 Austin, Sidney            13 NBA                  1:26.73    1:27.65 A      
 23 Greer, Katie              13 SEBASTOPOL           1:25.43    1:28.57 A      
 24 Hackett, Katelyn          13 SRN                  1:26.07    1:28.69 A      
 25 O'Meara, Betsy            13 TVA                  1:27.60    1:28.73 A      
 26 Coleman, Kylie            13 SST                  1:28.97    1:31.14        
 27 Sallee, Jaimie            14 SEBASTOPOL           1:24.94    1:31.46        
 28 Fernandez, Olivia         14 VJO                  1:29.04    1:31.82        
 29 Kearney, Kirsten          14 VJO                  1:25.69    1:33.60        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.69  NRT
        2:30.79  WZCT
        2:33.29  PRT
        2:39.09  Q
        2:46.99  AA
        3:10.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fedrick, Aileen     14 TVA                  2:42.85    2:40.20 AA-      9  
  2 Roddy, Erika        13 KYSC                 2:45.42    2:43.47 AA       7  
  3 Cox, Kayla          13 TVA                  2:52.53    2:48.75 A        6  
  4 Wirick, Claire      13 TVA                  2:55.80    2:48.96 A        5  
  5 Anton, Pia          14 NAPA                 2:52.23    2:50.41 A        4  
  6 Sangster, Daniella  14 PIRATES              2:54.46    2:50.44 A        3  
  7 Morphew, Cayla      13 UNATTACHED           2:58.74    2:58.72 A        2  
  8 Weinberger, Hannah  14 SEBASTOPOL           2:57.72    2:59.71 A        1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.69  NRT
        2:30.79  WZCT
        2:33.29  PRT
        2:39.09  Q
        2:46.99  AA
        3:10.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fedrick, Aileen           14 TVA                  2:37.98    2:42.85 AA-    
  2 Roddy, Erika              13 KYSC                 2:41.06    2:45.42 AA     
  3 Anton, Pia                14 NAPA                 2:49.09    2:52.23 A      
  4 Cox, Kayla                13 TVA                  3:05.00    2:52.53 A      
  5 Sangster, Daniella        14 PIRATES              2:47.49    2:54.46 A      
  6 Wirick, Claire            13 TVA                  3:05.00    2:55.80 A      
  7 Weinberger, Hannah        14 SEBASTOPOL           2:55.99    2:57.72 A      
  8 Morphew, Cayla            13 UNATTACHED           2:59.91    2:58.74 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hackett, Katelyn          13 SRN                  2:58.65    3:05.47 A      
 10 FU, Cindy                 14 KYSC                 2:55.97    3:06.08 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kearney, Kirsten          14 VJO                  3:08.47    3:06.52 A      
 12 Greer, Katie              13 SEBASTOPOL           3:09.41    3:07.98 A      
 13 O'Meara, Betsy            13 TVA                  3:08.21    3:15.11        
 14 Fernandez, Olivia         14 VJO                  3:08.71    3:15.30        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.69  NRT
        1:19.09  WZCT
        1:20.29  PRT
        1:23.29  Q
        1:28.59  AA
        1:40.99  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellinger, Sally    13 NBA                  1:27.93    1:22.49 Q        9  
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope  13 SRN                  1:25.05    1:24.01 AA       7  
  3 Thrower, Lulu       14 TVA                  1:28.03    1:26.09 AA+      6  
  4 Louden, Kelsey      13 PIRANHAS             1:27.53    1:27.74 AA       5  
  5 Chappell, Cleo      13 TVA                  1:28.75    1:27.93 AA       4  
  6 Chau, Amanda        14 FOG CITY             1:33.49    1:30.74 A        3  
  7 Wirick, Claire      13 TVA                  1:34.04    1:32.94 A        2  
  8 Gustafson, Lena     13 NBA                  1:34.15    1:33.09 A-       1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.69  NRT
        1:19.09  WZCT
        1:20.29  PRT
        1:23.29  Q
        1:28.59  AA
        1:40.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope        13 SRN                  1:25.40    1:25.05 AA     
  2 Louden, Kelsey            13 PIRANHAS             1:27.93    1:27.53 AA     
  3 Bellinger, Sally          13 NBA                  1:21.25    1:27.93 AA-    
  4 Thrower, Lulu             14 TVA                  1:31.99    1:28.03 AA+    
  5 Chappell, Cleo            13 TVA                  1:28.20    1:28.75 A-     
  6 Chau, Amanda              14 FOG CITY             1:33.93    1:33.49 A      
  7 Wirick, Claire            13 TVA                  1:37.13    1:34.04 A      
  8 Gustafson, Lena           13 NBA                  1:27.31    1:34.15 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoberg, Terri             14 SRN                  1:35.45    1:34.88 A      
 10 Carey, Danielle           13 NAPA                 1:33.76    1:35.16 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 FU, Cindy                 14 KYSC                 1:34.75    1:37.56 A      
 12 Gayman, Heidi             13 NBA                  1:32.00    1:37.92 A      
 13 Risinger, Aisha           13 NAPA                 1:38.50    1:38.42 A      
 14 Morphew, Cayla            13 UNATTACHED           1:35.00    1:38.53 A      
 15 Houk, Katie               13 NAPA                 1:38.27    1:38.87 A      
 16 Kearney, Kirsten          14 VJO                  1:39.58    1:38.89 A      
 17 Coleman, Kylie            13 SST                  1:40.21    1:41.41        
 18 Minahen, Kimberly         13 VJO                  1:39.80    1:42.42        
 19 Fernandez, Olivia         14 VJO                  1:36.93    1:44.52        
 20 Sallee, Jaimie            14 SEBASTOPOL           1:40.38    1:45.50        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.89  NRT
        2:49.09  WZCT
        2:51.69  PRT
        2:59.99  Q
        3:12.39  AA
        3:39.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope  13 SRN                  3:00.15    2:54.75 Q+       9  
  2 Bellinger, Sally    13 NBA                  3:07.58    3:03.65 AA       7  
  3 Chappell, Cleo      13 TVA                  3:07.10    3:05.44 AA       6  
  4 Bland, Dori         14 NAPA                 3:09.41    3:06.59 AA       5  
  5 Louden, Kelsey      13 PIRANHAS             3:12.23    3:09.71 AA+      4  
  6 Thrower, Lulu       14 TVA                  3:16.71    3:13.44 A-       3  
  7 Gustafson, Lena     13 NBA                  3:19.12    3:14.33 A-       2  
  8 Chau, Amanda        14 FOG CITY             3:16.78    3:17.70 A        1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.89  NRT
        2:49.09  WZCT
        2:51.69  PRT
        2:59.99  Q
        3:12.39  AA
        3:39.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope        13 SRN                  3:10.00    3:00.15 AA     
  2 Chappell, Cleo            13 TVA                  3:10.85    3:07.10 AA     
  3 Bellinger, Sally          13 NBA                  3:02.12    3:07.58 AA     
  4 Bland, Dori               14 NAPA                 3:07.33    3:09.41 AA     
  5 Louden, Kelsey            13 PIRANHAS             3:28.46    3:12.23 AA+    
  6 Thrower, Lulu             14 TVA                  3:10.85    3:16.71 A-     
  7 Chau, Amanda              14 FOG CITY             3:13.71    3:16.78 A      
  8 Gustafson, Lena           13 NBA                  3:10.00    3:19.12 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoberg, Terri             14 SRN                  3:23.98    3:25.23 A      
 10 Houk, Katie               13 NAPA                 3:24.11    3:32.12 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogers, Jessica           14 TVA                  3:25.30    3:34.07 A      
 -- Coleman, Kylie            13 SST                  3:31.88         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  NRT
        1:08.59  WZCT
        1:09.49  PRT
        1:11.59  Q
        1:16.39  AA
        1:27.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lung, Nicole        14 NBA                  1:15.21    1:14.49 AA+      9  
  2 Loftus-Farren, Yan  13 NBA                  1:16.65    1:15.70 AA       7  
  3 Dellaria, Lyndsie   13 NBA                  1:16.47    1:16.13 AA       6  
  4 Yamauchi, Penelope  13 SRN                  1:20.31    1:19.63 A        5  
  5 Carey, Danielle     13 NAPA                 1:21.28    1:19.72 A        4  
  6 Wirick, Claire      13 TVA                  1:25.00    1:23.43 A        3  
  7 Eastland, Sarah     13 SEBASTOPOL           1:23.48    1:23.78 A        2  
  8 Sund, Flor          14 PIRANHAS             1:27.00    1:27.02 A        1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  NRT
        1:08.59  WZCT
        1:09.49  PRT
        1:11.59  Q
        1:16.39  AA
        1:27.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cramer, Heather           14 PIRANHAS             1:11.62    1:12.01 AA     
  2 Lung, Nicole              14 NBA                  1:16.77    1:15.21 AA+    
  3 Dellaria, Lyndsie         13 NBA                  1:12.72    1:16.47 A-     
  4 Loftus-Farren, Yana       13 NBA                  1:15.31    1:16.65 A-     
  5 Dunn, Sarah               14 PCM                  1:13.84    1:19.38 A-     
  6 Yamauchi, Penelope        13 SRN                  1:18.50    1:20.31 A      
  7 Carey, Danielle           13 NAPA                 1:17.25    1:21.28 A      
  8 Eastland, Sarah           13 SEBASTOPOL           1:22.83    1:23.48 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wirick, Claire            13 TVA                  1:26.68    1:25.00 A      
 10 Sund, Flor                14 PIRANHAS             1:20.19    1:27.00 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoberg, Terri             14 SRN                  1:23.39    1:27.38 A      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  NRT
        2:32.49  WZCT
        2:36.09  PRT
        2:41.99  Q
        2:51.59  AA
        3:15.59  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messer, Christina   13 SRN                  2:57.38    2:46.16 AA+      9  
  2 Cramer, Heather     14 PIRANHAS             3:05.80    2:46.21 AA+      7  
  3 Lung, Nicole        14 NBA                  2:52.00    2:57.02 A        6  
  4 Carey, Danielle     13 NAPA                 2:58.51    3:00.14 A        5  
  5 Eastland, Sarah     13 SEBASTOPOL           3:10.59    3:03.90 A        4  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.09  NRT
        2:32.39  PRT
        2:32.79  WZCT
        2:36.49  Q
        2:46.89  AA
        3:10.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellinger, Sally    13 NBA                  2:45.82    2:39.19 AA       9  
  2 Dellaria, Lyndsie   13 NBA                  2:41.20    2:39.49 AA       7  
  3 Yamauchi, Penelope  13 SRN                  2:43.48    2:41.66 AA       6  
  4 Bland, Dori         14 NAPA                 2:43.26    2:42.04 AA       5  
  5 Roddy, Erika        13 KYSC                 2:42.36    2:45.44 AA       4  
  6 Fedrick, Aileen     14 TVA                  2:46.25    2:46.02 AA       3  
  7 Anton, Pia          14 NAPA                 2:49.53    2:49.13 A        2  
  8 Loftus-Farren, Yan  13 NBA                  2:48.67    2:51.22 A-       1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.09  NRT
        2:32.39  PRT
        2:32.79  WZCT
        2:36.49  Q
        2:46.89  AA
        3:10.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dellaria, Lyndsie         13 NBA                  2:40.31    2:41.20 AA     
  2 Roddy, Erika              13 KYSC                 2:42.53    2:42.36 AA     
  3 Bland, Dori               14 NAPA                 2:43.04    2:43.26 AA     
  4 Yamauchi, Penelope        13 SRN                  2:42.00    2:43.48 AA     
  5 Bellinger, Sally          13 NBA                  2:38.15    2:45.82 AA     
  6 Fedrick, Aileen           14 TVA                  2:45.45    2:46.25 AA     
  7 Dunn, Sarah               14 PCM                  2:46.01    2:48.29 A-     
  8 Loftus-Farren, Yana       13 NBA                  2:44.97    2:48.67 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anton, Pia                14 NAPA                 2:48.63    2:49.53 A      
 10 Chappell, Cleo            13 TVA                  2:53.32    2:54.91 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Louden, Kelsey            13 PIRANHAS             2:54.52    2:56.05 A      
 12 Sangster, Daniella        14 PIRATES              2:47.68    2:56.80 A      
 13 Chau, Amanda              14 FOG CITY             2:55.86    2:57.05 A      
 14 Hong, Karen               14 PIRANHAS             3:00.52    2:57.78 A      
 15 Catelli, Cat              14 PIRANHAS             2:47.05    2:58.24 A      
 16 Carey, Danielle           13 NAPA                 2:53.39    2:58.55 A      
 17 Sund, Flor                14 PIRANHAS             3:09.21    2:59.96 A      
 18 Gustafson, Lena           13 NBA                  2:57.20    3:01.21 A      
 19 Thrower, Lulu             14 TVA                  3:04.48    3:03.85 A      
 20 Hoberg, Terri             14 SRN                  3:08.50    3:07.67 A      
 21 Hackett, Katelyn          13 SRN                  3:10.07    3:09.08 A      
 22 Austin, Sidney            13 NBA                  3:09.79    3:09.19 A      
 23 Segura, Lucienne          14 SEBASTOPOL           3:07.68    3:12.06        
 24 O'Meara, Betsy            13 TVA                  3:09.21    3:12.91        
 25 Sallee, Jaimie            14 SEBASTOPOL           3:09.50    3:16.24        
 26 Houk, Katie               13 NAPA                 3:10.36    3:17.01        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:06.69  NRT
        5:17.89  WZCT
        5:25.39  PRT
        5:37.99  Q
        5:54.49  AA
        6:44.09  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bland, Dori         14 NAPA                 5:48.48    5:50.74 AA       9  
  2 Chappell, Cleo      13 TVA                  6:12.01    6:09.00 A        7  
  3 Carey, Danielle     13 NAPA                 6:16.09    6:20.59 A        6  
  4 Gustafson, Lena     13 NBA                  6:32.09    6:23.67 A        5  
  5 Segura, Lucienne    14 SEBASTOPOL           6:41.18    6:50.52          4  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:13.89  NRT
        4:23.19  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORTH BAY AQUATICS  'A'                     4:20.00    4:21.55 Q       18  
     1) Bellinger, Sally 13             2) Dellaria, Lyndsie 13           
     3) Loftus-Farren, Yana 13          4) Lung, Nicole 14                
  2 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                   4:55.00    4:32.90         14  
     1) Wirick, Claire 13               2) Fedrick, Aileen 14             
     3) Cox, Kayla 13                   4) Petroni, Natalie 14            
  3 PIRANHA SWIMMING  'A'                       4:24.00    4:34.25         12  
     1) Hong, Karen 14                  2) Sund, Flor 14                  
     3) Cramer, Heather 14              4) Catelli, Cat 14                
  4 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    4:43.33    4:44.12         10  
     1) Messer, Christina 13            2) Yamauchi, Penelope 13          
     3) Hoberg, Terri 14                4) Hackett, Katelyn 13            
  5 NAPA VALLEY SWIM TEAM  'A'                  4:41.00    4:44.72          8  
     1) Anton, Pia 14                   2) Bland, Dori 14                 
     3) Carey, Danielle 13              4) Risinger, Aisha 13             
  6 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS  'A'                4:44.99    4:58.76          6  
     1) Weinberger, Hannah 14           2) Eastland, Sarah 13             
     3) Sallee, Jaimie 14               4) Greer, Katie 13                
  7 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'B'                   5:05.00    5:08.99          4  
     1) Lopez, Cristiana 14             2) Thrower, Lulu 14               
     3) Rogers, Jessica 14              4) Chappell, Cleo 13              
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  NRT
        2:21.29  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORTH BAY AQUATICS  'A'                     2:15.00    2:14.69 Q       18  
     1) Dellaria, Lyndsie 13            2) Bellinger, Sally 13            
     3) Lung, Nicole 14                 4) Loftus-Farren, Yana 13         
  2 PIRANHA SWIMMING  'A'                       2:19.00    2:21.32         14  
     1) Cramer, Heather 14              2) Louden, Kelsey 13              
     3) Catelli, Cat 14                 4) Hong, Karen 14                 
  3 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                   2:25.00    2:22.06         12  
     1) Fedrick, Aileen 14              2) Chappell, Cleo 13              
     3) Wirick, Claire 13               4) Cox, Kayla 13                  
  4 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    2:25.12    2:26.40         10  
     1) Hackett, Katelyn 13             2) Yamauchi, Penelope 13          
     3) Messer, Christina 13            4) Hoberg, Terri 14               
  5 NAPA VALLEY SWIM TEAM  'A'                  2:27.00    2:28.20          8  
     1) Anton, Pia 14                   2) Bland, Dori 14                 
     3) Carey, Danielle 13              4) Risinger, Aisha 13             
  6 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                   2:30.00    2:34.50          6  
     1) Kearney, Kirsten 14             2) Minahen, Kimberly 13           
     3) Spillner, Makenzie 14           4) Fernandez, Olivia 14           
  7 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS  'A'                2:31.90    2:35.08          4  
     1) Greer, Katie 13                 2) Weinberger, Hannah 14          
     3) Eastland, Sarah 13              4) Segura, Lucienne 14            
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  15-16 NRT
          28.49  15-16 PRT
          28.59  15-16 WZCT
          29.29  15-16 Q
          31.09  15-16 AA
          35.59  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cayford, Ashley     16 VJO                    28.81      28.66 Q        9  
  2 Kwan, Sarah         16 KYSC                   29.59      29.52 AA-      7  
  3 Brush, Katie        15 NBA                    31.43      30.03 AA       6  
  4 Sallee, Maria       16 SEBASTOPOL             30.46      30.55 AA+      5  
  5 Carey, Lea          15 SRN                    30.92      30.59 AA       4  
  6 Willoughby, Elena   16 UD                     29.78      30.67 AA       3  
  7 Rogers, Alyssa      16 TVA                    31.16      31.27 A        2  
  8 Burt, Vicky         16 VJO                    31.32      32.01 A        1  
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  15-16 NRT
          28.49  15-16 PRT
          28.59  15-16 WZCT
          29.29  15-16 Q
          31.09  15-16 AA
          35.59  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cayford, Ashley           16 VJO                    29.12      28.81 Q      
  2 Kwan, Sarah               16 KYSC                   29.29      29.59 AA-    
  3 Willoughby, Elena         16 UD                     30.39      29.78 AA     
  4 Sallee, Maria             16 SEBASTOPOL             31.62      30.46 AA+    
  5 Carey, Lea                15 SRN                    29.73      30.92 AA     
  6 Rogers, Alyssa            16 TVA                    31.57      31.16 A      
  7 Burt, Vicky               16 VJO                    31.53      31.32 A      
  8 Brush, Katie              15 NBA                    30.12      31.43 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Elise             15 NAPA                   30.15      31.59 A-     
 10 Lee, Jessica              16 KYSC                   31.45      31.66 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Malloy, Erin              15 TVA                    31.32      31.70 A      
 12 Rothrock, Marika          16 TVA                    31.88      31.73 A      
 13 Burke, Jennifer           15 PIRANHAS               30.08      32.11 A-     
 14 Eklund, Kate              16 NAPA                   31.70      32.74 A      
 15 Bueno, Noelle             15 VJO                    32.64      32.99 A      
 16 Burbank, Katie            16 PIRATES                32.20      33.26 A      
 17 Rust, Roxanne             15 SEBASTOPOL             32.48      33.86 A      
 18 Persi, Johanna            15 TVA                    34.33      34.73 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.99  15-16 NRT
        1:01.09  15-16 PRT
        1:01.49  15-16 WZCT
        1:02.79  15-16 Q
        1:07.39  15-16 AA
        1:16.99  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kwan, Sarah         16 KYSC                 1:03.71    1:02.80 AA-      9  
  2 Pasternak, Tess     16 UD                   1:04.14    1:03.18 AA       7  
  3 Cayford, Ashley     16 VJO                  1:04.00    1:03.91 AA       6  
  4 Willoughby, Elena   16 UD                   1:06.07    1:05.59 AA       5  
  5 Sims, Jennifer      16 SRN                  1:05.79    1:05.72 AA       4  
  6 Carey, Lea          15 SRN                  1:07.16    1:06.27 AA       3  
  7 Brush, Katie        15 NBA                  1:07.36    1:06.88 AA       2  
  8 Nelson, Katey       15 SRN                  1:07.75    1:07.96 A-       1  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.99  15-16 NRT
        1:01.09  15-16 PRT
        1:01.49  15-16 WZCT
        1:02.79  15-16 Q
        1:07.39  15-16 AA
        1:16.99  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwan, Sarah               16 KYSC                 1:02.03    1:03.71 AA-    
  2 Cayford, Ashley           16 VJO                  1:04.52    1:04.00 AA     
  3 Pasternak, Tess           16 UD                   1:04.56    1:04.14 AA     
  4 Sims, Jennifer            16 SRN                  1:03.97    1:05.79 AA     
  5 Willoughby, Elena         16 UD                   1:05.80    1:06.07 AA     
  6 Carey, Lea                15 SRN                  1:05.28    1:07.16 AA     
  7 Brush, Katie              15 NBA                  1:04.21    1:07.36 AA     
  8 Nelson, Katey             15 SRN                  1:05.62    1:07.75 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Jessica              16 KYSC                 1:09.72    1:07.82 A      
 10 Burke, Jennifer           15 PIRANHAS             1:03.67    1:08.20 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nelson, Elise             15 NAPA                 1:07.69    1:08.63 A      
 12 Cochrane, Sarah           15 PIRATES              1:10.07    1:08.94 A      
 13 Casey, Meghan             16 PIRATES              1:05.65    1:09.63 A-     
 14 Eklund, Kate              16 NAPA                 1:10.44    1:10.00 A      
 15 Rogers, Alyssa            16 TVA                  1:08.12    1:10.18 A      
 16 Bueno, Noelle             15 VJO                  1:09.89    1:10.64 A      
 17 Burt, Vicky               16 VJO                  1:10.02    1:11.44 A      
 18 Burbank, Katie            16 PIRATES              1:10.64    1:12.05 A      
 19 Rust, Roxanne             15 SEBASTOPOL           1:11.92    1:13.45 A      
 20 Thiele, Lizzy             15 SRN                  1:12.40    1:14.10 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.09  15-16 NRT
        2:11.99  15-16 PRT
        2:12.69  15-16 WZCT
        2:16.69  15-16 Q
        2:24.89  15-16 AA
        2:45.29  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Jennifer      16 SRN                  2:19.88    2:17.73 AA-      9  
  2 Nelson, Katey       15 SRN                  2:20.80    2:18.25 AA       7  
  3 Kwan, Sarah         16 KYSC                 2:23.23    2:18.37 AA       6  
  4 Jovino, Kathryn     15 VJO                  2:23.54    2:20.08 AA       5  
  5 McAllister, Amber   15 PIRATES              2:25.08    2:23.33 AA       4  
  6 Carey, Lea          15 SRN                  2:25.12    2:24.20 AA       3  
  7 Willoughby, Elena   16 UD                   2:24.91    2:26.00 A-       2  
  8 Casey, Meghan       16 PIRATES              2:25.83    2:30.35 A-       1  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.09  15-16 NRT
        2:11.99  15-16 PRT
        2:12.69  15-16 WZCT
        2:16.69  15-16 Q
        2:24.89  15-16 AA
        2:45.29  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Jennifer            16 SRN                  2:14.73    2:19.88 AA-    
  2 Nelson, Katey             15 SRN                  2:18.33    2:20.80 AA     
  3 Kwan, Sarah               16 KYSC                 2:16.94    2:23.23 AA     
  4 Jovino, Kathryn           15 VJO                  2:21.73    2:23.54 AA     
  5 Willoughby, Elena         16 UD                   2:22.77    2:24.91 A-     
  6 McAllister, Amber         15 PIRATES              2:20.43    2:25.08 A-     
  7 Carey, Lea                15 SRN                  2:20.53    2:25.12 A-     
  8 Casey, Meghan             16 PIRATES              2:22.19    2:25.83 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Elise             15 NAPA                 2:25.91    2:25.97 A      
 10 Malloy, Erin              15 TVA                  2:26.71    2:26.01 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cayford, Ashley           16 VJO                  2:20.91    2:26.91 A-     
 12 Cochrane, Sarah           15 PIRATES              2:25.89    2:32.17 A      
 13 Burbank, Katie            16 PIRATES              2:32.16    2:33.07 A      
 14 Bueno, Noelle             15 VJO                  2:37.29    2:35.56 A      
 15 Schott-Bresler, Kayla     15 PIRATES              2:23.70    2:36.40 A-     
 16 Burt, Vicky               16 VJO                  2:36.77    2:37.39 A      
 17 Thiele, Lizzy             15 SRN                  2:34.82    2:37.59 A      
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:25.99  15-16 NRT
        4:38.49  15-16 PRT
        4:38.49  15-16 WZCT
        4:51.39  15-16 Q
        5:05.59  15-16 AA
        5:49.29  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Jennifer      16 SRN                  4:45.39    4:46.12 Q        9  
  2 Nelson, Katey       15 SRN                  4:46.23    4:49.52 Q        7  
  3 Jovino, Kathryn     15 VJO                  4:51.60    4:55.41 AA       6  
  4 McAllister, Amber   15 PIRATES              5:03.46    5:03.88 AA       5  
  5 Casey, Meghan       16 PIRATES              5:10.77    5:04.20 AA+      4  
  6 Malloy, Erin        15 TVA                  5:09.13    5:13.48 A        3  
  7 Cochrane, Sarah     15 PIRATES              5:13.40    5:16.59 A        2  
  8 Bochner, Lindsay    16 PIRATES              4:59.45    5:19.47 A-       1  
  9 Schott-Bresler, Ka  15 PIRATES              5:01.04    5:20.72 A-     
 10 Mulvihill, Abby     15 UD                   5:22.00    5:21.05 A      
 11 Baldwin, Heather    15 TVA                  5:26.10    5:24.61 A      
 12 Thiele, Lizzy       15 SRN                  5:23.64    5:32.36 A      
 13 Gossage, Alexandra  15 PIRANHAS             5:21.40    5:39.37 A      
 
Girls 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:00.99  15-16 NRT
        9:38.59  15-16 WZCT
        9:44.99  15-16 PRT
       10:03.59  15-16 Q
       10:35.09  15-16 AA
       12:03.79  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katey       15 SRN                  9:56.52    9:51.89 Q        9  
  2 Jovino, Kathryn     15 VJO                  9:45.50    9:52.69 Q        7  
  3 Sims, Jennifer      16 SRN                  9:46.16   10:05.05 AA-      6  
  4 Casey, Meghan       16 PIRATES             10:33.33   10:28.74 AA       5  
  5 Bochner, Lindsay    16 PIRATES             10:15.00   10:38.48 A-       4  
  6 Schott-Bresler, Ka  15 PIRATES             10:10.00   10:48.94 A-       3  
  7 Cochrane, Sarah     15 PIRATES             10:10.82   10:49.26 A-       2  
  8 Mulvihill, Abby     15 UD                  11:07.61   11:07.16 A        1  
  9 Baldwin, Heather    15 TVA                 11:32.53   11:07.29 A      
 10 Thiele, Lizzy       15 SRN                 12:03.79   11:26.77 A      
 11 Gossage, Alexandra  15 PIRANHAS            11:15.97   11:27.32 A      
 
Girls 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:23.79  15-16 NRT
       18:25.89  15-16 WZCT
       18:57.99  15-16 PRT
       19:14.99  15-16 Q
       20:22.49  15-16 AA
       23:13.19  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jovino, Kathryn     15 VJO                 18:33.78   18:54.54 PRT      9  
  2 Bochner, Lindsay    16 PIRATES             20:00.44   19:38.34 AA       7  
  3 Willoughby, Elena   16 UD                  21:21.47   20:01.85 AA+      6  
  4 Casey, Meghan       16 PIRATES             19:59.77   20:06.17 AA       5  
  5 Cramer, Brittany    15 TVA                 20:09.95   20:09.34 AA       4  
  6 McAllister, Amber   15 PIRATES             20:02.50   20:20.33 AA       3  
  7 Malloy, Erin        15 TVA                 21:03.40   20:20.88 AA+      2  
  8 Rogers, Alyssa      16 TVA                 20:35.83   20:34.76 A        1  
  9 Schott-Bresler, Ka  15 PIRATES             19:22.00   20:35.83 A-     
 10 Rothrock, Marika    16 TVA                 23:13.19   20:47.40 A      
 11 Eklund, Kate        16 NAPA                21:23.88   20:55.94 A      
 12 Cochrane, Sarah     15 PIRATES             20:02.13   21:09.95 A-     
 13 Mulvihill, Abby     15 UD                  21:50.00   21:25.49 A      
 14 Baldwin, Heather    15 TVA                 20:54.71   21:36.45 A      
 15 Gossage, Alexandra  15 PIRANHAS            21:38.50   21:51.60 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.39  15-16 NRT
        1:10.69  15-16 PRT
        1:11.09  15-16 WZCT
        1:12.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.89  15-16 AA
        1:29.99  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pasternak, Tess     16 UD                   1:12.61    1:10.79 WZCT-    9  
  2 Nelson, Katey       15 SRN                  1:13.43    1:12.80 Q        7  
  3 Sallee, Maria       16 SEBASTOPOL           1:17.02    1:16.24 AA-      6  
  4 Nelson, Elise       15 NAPA                 1:17.36    1:17.06 AA+      5  
  5 Cramer, Brittany    15 TVA                  1:19.58    1:19.43 A-       4  
  6 Carey, Lea          15 SRN                  1:19.86    1:21.20 A-       3  
  7 Tunzi, Elyse        15 SRN                  1:23.17    1:22.50 A        2  
  8 Burbank, Katie      16 PIRATES              1:23.91    1:24.74 A        1  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.39  15-16 NRT
        1:10.69  15-16 PRT
        1:11.09  15-16 WZCT
        1:12.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.89  15-16 AA
        1:29.99  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasternak, Tess           16 UD                   1:09.66    1:12.61 Q-     
  2 Nelson, Katey             15 SRN                  1:12.34    1:13.43 AA-    
  3 Sallee, Maria             16 SEBASTOPOL           1:10.69    1:17.02 AA-    
  4 Nelson, Elise             15 NAPA                 1:18.90    1:17.36 AA+    
  5 Cramer, Brittany          15 TVA                  1:15.00    1:19.58 A-     
  6 Carey, Lea                15 SRN                  1:17.44    1:19.86 A-     
  7 Tunzi, Elyse              15 SRN                  1:22.14    1:23.17 A      
  8 Burbank, Katie            16 PIRATES              1:19.24    1:23.91 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burt, Vicky               16 VJO                  1:26.00    1:24.92 A      
 10 Casey, Meghan             16 PIRATES              1:17.86    1:24.93 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thiele, Lizzy             15 SRN                  1:22.12    1:25.86 A      
 12 Bueno, Noelle             15 VJO                  1:25.27    1:27.46 A      
 13 Bishop, Lauren            15 UD                   1:15.09    1:30.21        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  15-16 NRT
        2:31.59  15-16 WZCT
        2:32.09  15-16 PRT
        2:37.49  15-16 Q
        2:48.09  15-16 AA
        3:11.69  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pasternak, Tess     16 UD                   2:36.57    2:34.00 Q        9  
  2 Nelson, Katey       15 SRN                  2:41.39    2:35.35 Q        7  
  3 Rothrock, Marika    16 TVA                  2:49.26    2:45.11 AA       6  
  4 Nelson, Elise       15 NAPA                 2:46.57    2:45.23 AA       5  
  5 Sallee, Maria       16 SEBASTOPOL           2:49.84    2:47.94 AA-      4  
  6 McAllister, Amber   15 PIRATES              2:52.77    2:48.50 A        3  
  7 Burt, Vicky         16 VJO                  2:57.75    2:58.36 A        2  
  8 Thiele, Lizzy       15 SRN                  2:59.56    2:59.40 A        1  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  15-16 NRT
        2:31.59  15-16 WZCT
        2:32.09  15-16 PRT
        2:37.49  15-16 Q
        2:48.09  15-16 AA
        3:11.69  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasternak, Tess           16 UD                   2:32.45    2:36.57 Q      
  2 Nelson, Katey             15 SRN                  2:33.04    2:41.39 AA-    
  3 Nelson, Elise             15 NAPA                 2:43.74    2:46.57 AA     
  4 Rothrock, Marika          16 TVA                  2:40.47    2:49.26 A-     
  5 Sallee, Maria             16 SEBASTOPOL           2:34.14    2:49.84 A-     
  6 McAllister, Amber         15 PIRATES              3:00.10    2:52.77 A      
  7 Burt, Vicky               16 VJO                  2:58.44    2:57.75 A      
  8 Thiele, Lizzy             15 SRN                  2:51.41    2:59.56 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burbank, Katie            16 PIRATES              3:00.84    3:07.72 A      
 10 Casey, Meghan             16 PIRATES              2:56.49    3:08.24 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bueno, Noelle             15 VJO                  3:04.82    3:09.01 A      
 12 Bishop, Lauren            15 UD                   3:02.13    3:17.12        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  15-16 NRT
        1:18.99  15-16 PRT
        1:19.69  15-16 WZCT
        1:22.79  15-16 Q
        1:28.59  15-16 AA
        1:40.99  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Jessica        16 KYSC                 1:16.50    1:15.81 PRT      9  
  2 Cayford, Ashley     16 VJO                  1:24.41    1:22.36 Q        7  
  3 Rogers, Alyssa      16 TVA                  1:24.38    1:23.20 AA       6  
  4 Brush, Katie        15 NBA                  1:24.56    1:24.41 AA-      5  
  5 Baldwin, Heather    15 TVA                  1:25.26    1:26.47 AA       4  
  6 Willoughby, Elena   16 UD                   1:27.82    1:27.26 AA-      3  
  7 Sallee, Maria       16 SEBASTOPOL           1:27.00    1:27.38 AA-      2  
  8 Bochner, Lindsay    16 PIRATES              1:27.86    1:32.46 A-       1  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  15-16 NRT
        1:18.99  15-16 PRT
        1:19.69  15-16 WZCT
        1:22.79  15-16 Q
        1:28.59  15-16 AA
        1:40.99  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Jessica              16 KYSC                 1:15.47    1:16.50 PRT    
  2 Rogers, Alyssa            16 TVA                  1:23.76    1:24.38 AA     
  3 Cayford, Ashley           16 VJO                  1:22.79    1:24.41 AA-    
  4 Brush, Katie              15 NBA                  1:19.88    1:24.56 AA-    
  5 Baldwin, Heather          15 TVA                  1:23.56    1:25.26 AA     
  6 Sallee, Maria             16 SEBASTOPOL           1:21.85    1:27.00 AA-    
  7 Willoughby, Elena         16 UD                   1:20.07    1:27.82 AA-    
  8 Bochner, Lindsay          16 PIRATES              1:25.98    1:27.86 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eklund, Kate              16 NAPA                 1:28.08    1:28.40 AA     
 10 Burke, Jennifer           15 PIRANHAS             1:29.00    1:29.60 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mulvihill, Abby           15 UD                   1:28.00    1:32.07 A-     
 12 Schott-Bresler, Kayla     15 PIRATES              1:24.50    1:32.16 A-     
 13 Bishop, Lauren            15 UD                   1:30.00    1:33.24 A      
 14 Tunzi, Elyse              15 SRN                  1:36.17    1:33.40 A      
 15 Burt, Vicky               16 VJO                  1:40.99    1:39.43 A      
 16 Verbiscar-Brown, Arianna  16 SRN                  1:32.91    1:42.30        
 -- Rust, Roxanne             15 SEBASTOPOL           1:25.15         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.29  15-16 NRT
        2:51.19  15-16 PRT
        2:51.59  15-16 WZCT
        2:58.99  15-16 Q
        3:12.99  15-16 AA
        3:40.19  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Jessica        16 KYSC                 2:54.85    2:51.13 PRT      9  
  2 Cayford, Ashley     16 VJO                  3:05.43    2:59.30 AA+      7  
  3 Rogers, Alyssa      16 TVA                  3:04.89    2:59.58 AA       6  
  4 Baldwin, Heather    15 TVA                  3:01.56    3:00.23 AA-      5  
  5 Sallee, Maria       16 SEBASTOPOL           3:01.56    3:02.88 AA-      4  
  6 Schott-Bresler, Ka  15 PIRATES              3:08.28    3:06.53 AA-      3  
  7 Willoughby, Elena   16 UD                   3:07.35    3:11.47 AA       2  
  8 Bochner, Lindsay    16 PIRATES              3:05.55    3:12.37 AA       1  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.29  15-16 NRT
        2:51.19  15-16 PRT
        2:51.59  15-16 WZCT
        2:58.99  15-16 Q
        3:12.99  15-16 AA
        3:40.19  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Jessica              16 KYSC                 2:47.08    2:54.85 Q-     
  2 Sallee, Maria             16 SEBASTOPOL           2:53.99    3:01.56 AA-    
  2 Baldwin, Heather          15 TVA                  2:56.66    3:01.56 AA-    
  4 Rogers, Alyssa            16 TVA                  3:01.81    3:04.89 AA     
  5 Cayford, Ashley           16 VJO                  3:36.21    3:05.43 AA+    
  6 Bochner, Lindsay          16 PIRATES              3:04.12    3:05.55 AA     
  7 Willoughby, Elena         16 UD                   3:02.45    3:07.35 AA     
  8 Schott-Bresler, Kayla     15 PIRATES              2:58.90    3:08.28 AA-    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eklund, Kate              16 NAPA                 3:03.90    3:08.58 AA     
 10 Brush, Katie              15 NBA                  2:56.54    3:13.01 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mulvihill, Abby           15 UD                   3:15.22    3:18.82 A      
 12 Bishop, Lauren            15 UD                   3:35.25    3:19.95 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  15-16 NRT
        1:07.89  15-16 PRT
        1:08.39  15-16 WZCT
        1:10.99  15-16 Q
        1:14.89  15-16 AA
        1:25.39  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Jennifer      16 SRN                  1:10.60    1:08.01 WZCT-    9  
  2 Pasternak, Tess     16 UD                   1:17.65    1:11.34 AA       7  
  3 Burke, Jennifer     15 PIRANHAS             1:14.77    1:13.12 AA-      6  
  4 Lee, Jessica        16 KYSC                 1:14.88    1:16.41 A-       5  
  5 Kwan, Sarah         16 KYSC                 1:17.11    1:16.56 A        4  
  6 Cochrane, Sarah     15 PIRATES              1:19.59    1:18.46 A-       3  
  7 Gossage, Alexandra  15 PIRANHAS             1:21.45    1:20.13 A        2  
  8 Brush, Katie        15 NBA                  1:23.13    1:22.07 A        1  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  15-16 NRT
        1:07.89  15-16 PRT
        1:08.39  15-16 WZCT
        1:10.99  15-16 Q
        1:14.89  15-16 AA
        1:25.39  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Jennifer            16 SRN                  1:06.94    1:10.60 Q-     
  2 Burke, Jennifer           15 PIRANHAS             1:09.62    1:14.77 AA-    
  3 Lee, Jessica              16 KYSC                 1:14.27    1:14.88 AA     
  4 Kwan, Sarah               16 KYSC                 1:14.98    1:17.11 A      
  5 Pasternak, Tess           16 UD                   1:11.18    1:17.65 A-     
  6 Cochrane, Sarah           15 PIRATES              1:13.20    1:19.59 A-     
  7 Gossage, Alexandra        15 PIRANHAS             1:15.67    1:21.45 A      
  8 Brush, Katie              15 NBA                  1:16.08    1:23.13 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  15-16 NRT
        2:30.19  15-16 PRT
        2:32.09  15-16 WZCT
        2:38.59  15-16 Q
        2:47.49  15-16 AA
        3:10.99  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Jennifer      16 SRN                  2:28.03    2:30.05 PRT      9  
  2 Jovino, Kathryn     15 VJO                  2:43.47    2:43.85 AA       7  
  3 Cramer, Brittany    15 TVA                  2:35.74    2:43.93 AA-      6  
  4 Gossage, Alexandra  15 PIRANHAS             2:53.91    2:55.37 A        5  
  5 Cochrane, Sarah     15 PIRATES              2:53.05    2:56.93 A        4  
  6 Mulvihill, Abby     15 UD                   3:02.65    3:04.07 A        3  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.39  15-16 NRT
        2:28.59  15-16 PRT
        2:32.19  15-16 WZCT
        2:35.79  15-16 Q
        2:43.39  15-16 AA
        3:06.39  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Willoughby, Elena   16 UD                   2:43.90    2:43.22 AA       9  
  2 Burke, Jennifer     15 PIRANHAS             2:49.33    2:44.84 A        7  
  3 Cayford, Ashley     16 VJO                  2:49.73    2:45.88 A-       6  
  4 Kwan, Sarah         16 KYSC                 2:44.66    2:46.20 A-       5  
  5 Rogers, Alyssa      16 TVA                  2:50.84    2:48.16 A        4  
  6 Sallee, Maria       16 SEBASTOPOL           2:49.21    2:48.86 A-       3  
  7 Cramer, Brittany    15 TVA                  2:50.24    2:51.30 A-       2  
 -- Pasternak, Tess     16 UD                   2:38.87         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.39  15-16 NRT
        2:28.59  15-16 PRT
        2:32.19  15-16 WZCT
        2:35.79  15-16 Q
        2:43.39  15-16 AA
        3:06.39  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasternak, Tess           16 UD                   2:33.05    2:38.87 AA-    
  2 Willoughby, Elena         16 UD                   2:42.35    2:43.90 A-     
  3 Kwan, Sarah               16 KYSC                 2:43.35    2:44.66 A-     
  4 Sallee, Maria             16 SEBASTOPOL           2:36.01    2:49.21 A-     
  5 Burke, Jennifer           15 PIRANHAS             2:43.70    2:49.33 A      
  6 Cayford, Ashley           16 VJO                  2:43.39    2:49.73 A-     
  7 Cramer, Brittany          15 TVA                  2:42.60    2:50.24 A-     
  8 Rogers, Alyssa            16 TVA                  2:50.62    2:50.84 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Jessica              16 KYSC                 2:41.31    2:51.43 A-     
 10 Bochner, Lindsay          16 PIRATES              2:44.46    2:51.45 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brush, Katie              15 NBA                  2:44.44    2:54.86 A      
 12 Burbank, Katie            16 PIRATES              2:50.48    2:55.37 A      
 13 Schott-Bresler, Kayla     15 PIRATES              2:54.50    2:55.99 A      
 14 Tunzi, Elyse              15 SRN                  2:51.96    2:56.77 A      
 15 Baldwin, Heather          15 TVA                  2:52.86    2:57.12 A      
 16 Gossage, Alexandra        15 PIRANHAS             2:50.76    2:59.74 A      
 -- Bishop, Lauren            15 UD                   2:55.50         DQ        
 -- Eklund, Kate              16 NAPA                 2:57.26         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.49  15-16 NRT
        5:19.29  15-16 PRT
        5:19.29  15-16 WZCT
        5:33.99  15-16 Q
        5:45.19  15-16 AA
        6:29.19  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess     16 UD                   5:31.89    5:38.07 AA-      9  
  2 Eklund, Kate        16 NAPA                 5:54.82    5:56.21 A        7  
  3 Rothrock, Marika    16 TVA                  5:48.13    5:59.63 A        6  
  4 Bochner, Lindsay    16 PIRATES              5:35.58    6:02.06 A-       5  
  5 Rogers, Alyssa      16 TVA                  6:04.53    6:04.33 A        4  
  6 Jovino, Kathryn     15 VJO                  5:42.25    6:04.68 A-       3  
  7 Baldwin, Heather    15 TVA                  6:09.46    6:08.98 A        2  
  8 Mulvihill, Abby     15 UD                   6:10.50    6:12.70 A        1  
  9 Gossage, Alexandra  15 PIRANHAS             6:13.67    6:29.58        
 -- Bishop, Lauren      15 UD                   6:28.05         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  17-18 NRT
          28.29  17-18 PRT
          28.99  17-18 WZCT
          29.49  17-18 Q
          31.89  17-18 AA
          36.49  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Teresa      18 UD                     29.27      28.00 PRT-     9  
  2 Peter, Megan        17 SRN                    29.00      29.31 Q+       7  
  3 VanHorne, Katie     18 PIRANHAS               29.59      29.33 Q-       6  
  4 Zackery, Morgan     18 VJO                    30.08      29.44 Q-       5  
  5 Hughes, Emily       17 SRN                    29.86      29.61 AA-      4  
  6 Price, Amanda       17 NAPA                   29.98      30.64 AA       3  
  7 Coudright, Jessica  18 SEBASTOPOL             31.63      30.87 AA       2  
  8 Becks, Monica       17 PIRATES                30.30      31.09 AA-      1  
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  17-18 NRT
          28.29  17-18 PRT
          28.99  17-18 WZCT
          29.49  17-18 Q
          31.89  17-18 AA
          36.49  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter, Megan              17 SRN                    29.57      29.00 Q+     
  2 Wilson, Teresa            18 UD                     26.83      29.27 Q-     
  3 VanHorne, Katie           18 PIRANHAS               28.01      29.59 AA-    
  4 Hughes, Emily             17 SRN                    29.45      29.86 AA-    
  5 Price, Amanda             17 NAPA                   29.71      29.98 AA     
  6 Zackery, Morgan           18 VJO                    28.99      30.08 AA-    
  7 Becks, Monica             17 PIRATES                28.87      30.30 AA-    
  8 Coudright, Jessica        18 SEBASTOPOL             29.50      31.63 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sangalang, Kristina       18 VJO                    32.62      31.78 AA+    
 10 Thiele, Tasha             17 SRN                    31.98      31.87 AA+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gaynor, Megan             18 NAPA                   32.00      32.52 A      
 12 Russell, Katie            17 PIRATES                30.54      32.54 A-     
 13 Bueno, Nadine             17 VJO                    31.97      32.91 A      
 14 Pereira, Amy              17 TVA                    35.21      33.21 A      
 15 Rovo, Marina              18 VJO                    30.99      34.10 A-     
 16 Chau, Stephanie           18 FOG CITY               34.10      34.89 A      
 17 Westerhoff, Jamie         17 SST                    35.63      37.99        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.89  17-18 NRT
        1:00.59  17-18 PRT
        1:02.69  17-18 WZCT
        1:03.69  17-18 Q
        1:08.09  17-18 AA
        1:17.99  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Teresa      18 UD                   1:02.72      59.70 PRT-     9  
  2 VanHorne, Katie     18 PIRANHAS             1:03.21    1:02.57 WZCT     7  
  3 Vincent, Danyelle   17 PIRANHAS             1:02.68    1:02.79 Q-       6  
  4 Wunschel, Mari      17 SRN                  1:03.92    1:03.64 Q-       5  
  5 Parker, Emily       17 PIRATES              1:02.77    1:03.84 AA-      4  
  6 Peter, Megan        17 SRN                  1:04.59    1:04.30 AA-      3  
  7 Price, Amanda       17 NAPA                 1:05.65    1:04.45 AA-      2  
  8 Zackery, Morgan     18 VJO                  1:05.63    1:07.76 AA-      1  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.89  17-18 NRT
        1:00.59  17-18 PRT
        1:02.69  17-18 WZCT
        1:03.69  17-18 Q
        1:08.09  17-18 AA
        1:17.99  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincent, Danyelle         17 PIRANHAS               59.88    1:02.68 WZCT-  
  2 Wilson, Teresa            18 UD                     58.60    1:02.72 Q-     
  3 Parker, Emily             17 PIRATES              1:00.94    1:02.77 Q-     
  4 VanHorne, Katie           18 PIRANHAS             1:00.61    1:03.21 Q-     
  5 Sundberg, Alison          18 NBA                  1:00.19    1:03.43 Q-     
  6 Wunschel, Mari            17 SRN                  1:02.40    1:03.92 AA-    
  7 Peter, Megan              17 SRN                  1:01.94    1:04.59 AA-    
  8 Zackery, Morgan           18 VJO                  1:02.83    1:05.63 AA-    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Price, Amanda             17 NAPA                 1:03.25    1:05.65 AA-    
 10 Becks, Monica             17 PIRATES              1:02.21    1:05.81 AA-    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coudright, Jessica        18 SEBASTOPOL           1:05.71    1:07.64 AA     
 12 Johnston, Chelsie         17 NAPA                 1:08.01    1:07.78 AA     
 13 Gaynor, Megan             18 NAPA                 1:08.85    1:07.98 AA+    
 14 Grimm, Erin               18 SRN                  1:05.97    1:08.01 AA     
 15 Cayford, Lauren           17 VJO                  1:10.01    1:08.35 A      
 16 Rovo, Marina              18 VJO                  1:06.90    1:08.83 A-     
 16 Thiele, Tasha             17 SRN                  1:09.01    1:08.83 A      
 18 Sangalang, Kristina       18 VJO                  1:10.11    1:09.13 A      
 19 Bueno, Nadine             17 VJO                  1:09.87    1:09.42 A      
 20 Russell, Katie            17 PIRATES              1:04.49    1:10.15 A-     
 21 Pereira, Amy              17 TVA                  1:11.38    1:12.55 A      
 22 Chau, Stephanie           18 FOG CITY             1:16.27    1:13.82 A      
 23 Westerhoff, Jamie         17 SST                  1:17.65    1:27.22        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  17-18 NRT
        2:11.19  17-18 PRT
        2:16.29  17-18 WZCT
        2:19.99  17-18 Q
        2:29.29  17-18 AA
        2:50.49  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Teresa      18 UD                   2:18.06    2:13.54 WZCT     9  
  2 Parker, Emily       17 PIRATES              2:20.34    2:17.87 Q-       7  
  3 VanHorne, Katie     18 PIRANHAS             2:23.90    2:18.45 Q-       6  
  4 Price, Amanda       17 NAPA                 2:21.04    2:21.39 AA-      5  
  5 Becks, Monica       17 PIRATES              2:21.31    2:21.49 AA-      4  
  6 Coudright, Jessica  18 SEBASTOPOL           2:26.44    2:25.29 AA       3  
  7 Cayford, Lauren     17 VJO                  2:25.79    2:27.15 AA       2  
  8 McPherson, Daniell  18 PIRATES              2:25.81    2:32.51 A-       1  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  17-18 NRT
        2:11.19  17-18 PRT
        2:16.29  17-18 WZCT
        2:19.99  17-18 Q
        2:29.29  17-18 AA
        2:50.49  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Teresa            18 UD                   2:15.01    2:18.06 Q-     
  2 Parker, Emily             17 PIRATES              2:12.24    2:20.34 AA-    
  3 Price, Amanda             17 NAPA                 2:16.49    2:21.04 AA-    
  4 Becks, Monica             17 PIRATES              2:18.37    2:21.31 AA-    
  5 VanHorne, Katie           18 PIRANHAS             2:11.41    2:23.90 AA-    
  6 Cayford, Lauren           17 VJO                  2:28.30    2:25.79 AA     
  7 McPherson, Danielle       18 PIRATES              2:16.42    2:25.81 AA-    
  8 Coudright, Jessica        18 SEBASTOPOL           2:24.18    2:26.44 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sangalang, Kristina       18 VJO                  2:28.58    2:27.96 AA     
 10 Gaynor, Megan             18 NAPA                 2:40.15    2:28.55 AA+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thiele, Tasha             17 SRN                  2:21.99    2:28.72 AA     
 12 Zackery, Morgan           18 VJO                  2:20.05    2:29.22 AA     
 13 Russell, Katie            17 PIRATES              2:27.55    2:32.76 A-     
 14 Rovo, Marina              18 VJO                  2:22.31    2:36.41 A-     
 15 Chau, Stephanie           18 FOG CITY             2:40.52    2:40.03 A      
 16 Pereira, Amy              17 TVA                  2:30.60    2:42.57 A      
 17 Siegle, Katie             17 PIRANHAS             2:40.82    2:58.63        
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:25.19  17-18 NRT
        4:39.39  17-18 PRT
        4:45.79  17-18 WZCT
        5:02.79  17-18 Q
        5:17.59  17-18 AA
        6:01.99  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily       17 PIRATES              4:37.11    4:45.22 WZCT-    9  
  2 Becks, Monica       17 PIRATES              4:50.12    4:58.18 Q        7  
  3 McPherson, Daniell  18 PIRATES              5:14.24    5:11.67 AA       6  
  4 Sangalang, Kristin  18 VJO                  5:15.46    5:17.61 A-       5  
  5 Pereira, Amy        17 TVA                  5:12.80    5:34.77 A-       4  
  6 Siegle, Katie       17 PIRANHAS             5:44.27    6:11.73          3  
 
Girls 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:59.99  17-18 NRT
        9:44.79  17-18 PRT
        9:59.09  17-18 WZCT
       10:25.99  17-18 Q
       11:03.59  17-18 AA
       12:37.49  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily       17 PIRATES              9:39.35    9:49.24 WZCT-    9  
  2 McPherson, Daniell  18 PIRATES             10:44.40   10:36.28 AA       7  
  3 Coudright, Jessica  18 SEBASTOPOL          10:34.50   10:43.07 AA       6  
  4 Pereira, Amy        17 TVA                 10:47.00   11:18.81 A-       5  
  5 Siegle, Katie       17 PIRANHAS            12:25.97   12:41.70          4  
 
Girls 17-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:20.89  17-18 NRT
       18:46.49  17-18 PRT
       18:55.99  17-18 WZCT
       19:19.99  17-18 Q
       20:47.89  17-18 AA
       23:42.29  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily       17 PIRATES             18:12.86   18:47.97 WZCT-    9  
  2 Coudright, Jessica  18 SEBASTOPOL          20:55.10   20:38.94 AA+      7  
  3 McPherson, Daniell  18 PIRATES             19:50.60   21:39.10 A-       6  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  17-18 NRT
        1:10.79  17-18 PRT
        1:13.89  17-18 WZCT
        1:17.99  17-18 Q
        1:21.89  17-18 AA
        1:33.59  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, Danyelle   17 PIRANHAS             1:14.03    1:12.02 WZCT     9  
  2 Wilson, Teresa      18 UD                   1:15.71    1:12.48 WZCT     7  
  3 Wunschel, Mari      17 SRN                  1:14.64    1:12.50 WZCT     6  
  4 Parker, Emily       17 PIRATES              1:14.86    1:18.06 AA-      5  
  5 VanHorne, Katie     18 PIRANHAS             1:17.54    1:18.24 AA-      4  
  6 Cayford, Lauren     17 VJO                  1:20.60    1:20.20 AA       3  
  7 Bueno, Nadine       17 VJO                  1:20.73    1:20.91 AA       2  
  8 Johnston, Chelsie   17 NAPA                 1:22.43    1:21.89 AA       1  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  17-18 NRT
        1:10.79  17-18 PRT
        1:13.89  17-18 WZCT
        1:17.99  17-18 Q
        1:21.89  17-18 AA
        1:33.59  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincent, Danyelle         17 PIRANHAS             1:11.64    1:14.03 Q-     
  2 Sundberg, Alison          18 NBA                  1:10.21    1:14.60 Q-     
  3 Wunschel, Mari            17 SRN                  1:12.72    1:14.64 Q-     
  4 Parker, Emily             17 PIRATES              1:12.10    1:14.86 Q-     
  5 Wilson, Teresa            18 UD                   1:11.28    1:15.71 Q-     
  6 VanHorne, Katie           18 PIRANHAS             1:13.57    1:17.54 Q-     
  7 Cayford, Lauren           17 VJO                  1:21.80    1:20.60 AA     
  8 Bueno, Nadine             17 VJO                  1:21.52    1:20.73 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Chelsie         17 NAPA                 1:20.00    1:22.43 A-     
 10 Price, Amanda             17 NAPA                 1:17.03    1:22.97 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sangalang, Kristina       18 VJO                  1:24.92    1:24.21 A      
 12 McPherson, Danielle       18 PIRATES              1:12.40    1:25.45 A-     
 13 Chau, Stephanie           18 FOG CITY             1:25.99    1:25.76 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.09  17-18 NRT
        2:30.49  17-18 PRT
        2:38.19  17-18 WZCT
        2:44.89  17-18 Q
        2:59.59  17-18 AA
        3:24.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wunschel, Mari      17 SRN                             2:36.41 WZCT-    9  
  2 McPherson, Daniell  18 PIRATES                         2:44.64 Q        7  
  3 Bueno, Nadine       17 VJO                             2:52.73 AA       6  
  4 Chau, Stephanie     18 FOG CITY                        3:05.18 A        5  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  17-18 NRT
        1:19.69  17-18 PRT
        1:22.59  17-18 WZCT
        1:25.39  17-18 Q
        1:31.19  17-18 AA
        1:44.09  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Megan        17 SRN                  1:21.44    1:18.81 PRT      9  
  2 Zackery, Morgan     18 VJO                  1:23.47    1:21.39 WZCT-    7  
  3 Rovo, Marina        18 VJO                  1:26.48    1:21.89 WZCT     6  
  4 Becks, Monica       17 PIRATES              1:23.26    1:22.59 WZCT     5  
  5 Grimm, Erin         18 SRN                  1:29.86    1:29.26 AA       4  
  6 Gaynor, Megan       18 NAPA                 1:28.69    1:30.69 AA       3  
  7 Thiele, Tasha       17 SRN                  1:30.01    1:30.96 AA       2  
 -- Karell, Ashley      17 PIRATES              1:26.10         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  17-18 NRT
        1:19.69  17-18 PRT
        1:22.59  17-18 WZCT
        1:25.39  17-18 Q
        1:31.19  17-18 AA
        1:44.09  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter, Megan              17 SRN                  1:16.49    1:21.44 WZCT-  
  2 Becks, Monica             17 PIRATES              1:22.07    1:23.26 Q-     
  3 Zackery, Morgan           18 VJO                  1:18.81    1:23.47 Q-     
  4 Karell, Ashley            17 PIRATES              1:23.50    1:26.10 AA-    
  5 Rovo, Marina              18 VJO                  1:22.00    1:26.48 AA-    
  6 Gaynor, Megan             18 NAPA                 1:30.00    1:28.69 AA     
  7 Grimm, Erin               18 SRN                  1:26.45    1:29.86 AA     
  8 Thiele, Tasha             17 SRN                  1:25.94    1:30.01 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Emily             17 SRN                  1:28.04    1:32.60 A-     
 10 Pereira, Amy              17 TVA                  1:37.75    1:40.59 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Westerhoff, Jamie         17 SST                  1:40.82    1:42.77 A      
 12 Siegle, Katie             17 PIRANHAS             1:36.85    1:44.07 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.49  17-18 NRT
        2:50.69  17-18 PRT
        2:56.89  17-18 WZCT
        3:07.69  17-18 Q
        3:16.99  17-18 AA
        3:45.09  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rovo, Marina        18 VJO                             2:58.85 Q-       9  
  2 Zackery, Morgan     18 VJO                             3:06.21 Q-       7  
  3 Karell, Ashley      17 PIRATES                         3:11.36 AA-      6  
  4 Gaynor, Megan       18 NAPA                            3:14.34 AA       5  
  5 Hughes, Emily       17 SRN                             3:14.76 AA+      4  
  6 Westerhoff, Jamie   17 SST                             3:46.74          3  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.89  17-18 NRT
        1:07.99  17-18 PRT
        1:09.69  17-18 WZCT
        1:12.39  17-18 Q
        1:15.99  17-18 AA
        1:26.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Teresa      18 UD                   1:09.79    1:07.34 PRT      9  
  2 Karell, Ashley      17 PIRATES              1:12.00    1:08.72 WZCT-    7  
  3 Peter, Megan        17 SRN                  1:11.17    1:09.31 WZCT-    6  
  4 Wunschel, Mari      17 SRN                  1:15.01    1:11.31 Q        5  
  5 VanHorne, Katie     18 PIRANHAS             1:15.47    1:12.59 AA       4  
  6 Cayford, Lauren     17 VJO                  1:16.24    1:14.52 AA       3  
  7 Thiele, Tasha       17 SRN                  1:14.15    1:14.97 AA-      2  
  8 Bueno, Nadine       17 VJO                  1:14.73    1:15.56 AA       1  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.89  17-18 NRT
        1:07.99  17-18 PRT
        1:09.69  17-18 WZCT
        1:12.39  17-18 Q
        1:15.99  17-18 AA
        1:26.89  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Teresa            18 UD                   1:07.28    1:09.79 Q-     
  2 Peter, Megan              17 SRN                  1:07.49    1:11.17 Q-     
  3 Karell, Ashley            17 PIRATES              1:07.80    1:12.00 Q-     
  4 Thiele, Tasha             17 SRN                  1:12.33    1:14.15 AA-    
  5 Bueno, Nadine             17 VJO                  1:13.43    1:14.73 AA     
  6 Wunschel, Mari            17 SRN                  1:10.53    1:15.01 AA-    
  7 VanHorne, Katie           18 PIRANHAS             1:13.08    1:15.47 AA     
  8 Cayford, Lauren           17 VJO                  1:15.98    1:16.24 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Price, Amanda             17 NAPA                 1:12.17    1:16.40 A-     
 10 Coudright, Jessica        18 SEBASTOPOL           1:16.18    1:18.29 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russell, Katie            17 PIRATES              1:10.99    1:18.81 A-     
 12 Siegle, Katie             17 PIRANHAS             1:26.09    1:38.78        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  17-18 NRT
        2:30.79  17-18 PRT
        2:35.79  17-18 WZCT
        2:47.89  17-18 Q
        2:56.19  17-18 AA
        3:20.79  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Chelsie   17 NAPA                 2:32.21    2:40.47 Q-       9  
  2 Karell, Ashley      17 PIRATES              2:37.50    2:43.66 Q        7  
  3 Russell, Katie      17 PIRATES              2:45.83    2:55.99 AA-      6  
  4 Coudright, Jessica  18 SEBASTOPOL           2:52.29    2:57.66 A-       5  
 -- Bueno, Nadine       17 VJO                  2:49.77         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  17-18 NRT
        2:29.99  17-18 PRT
        2:35.79  17-18 WZCT
        2:38.79  17-18 Q
        2:49.89  17-18 AA
        3:14.09  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wunschel, Mari      17 SRN                  2:36.39    2:30.93 WZCT     9  
  2 Vincent, Danyelle   17 PIRANHAS             2:39.84    2:35.77 WZCT     7  
  3 VanHorne, Katie     18 PIRANHAS             2:41.06    2:39.64 AA-      6  
  4 Karell, Ashley      17 PIRATES              2:43.48    2:39.80 AA-      5  
  5 Thiele, Tasha       17 SRN                  2:43.25    2:43.32 AA       4  
  6 Price, Amanda       17 NAPA                 2:46.71    2:44.40 AA       3  
  7 Grimm, Erin         18 SRN                  2:47.61    2:47.09 AA       2  
  8 Gaynor, Megan       18 NAPA                 2:48.54    2:52.39 A        1  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  17-18 NRT
        2:29.99  17-18 PRT
        2:35.79  17-18 WZCT
        2:38.79  17-18 Q
        2:49.89  17-18 AA
        3:14.09  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wunschel, Mari            17 SRN                  2:34.78    2:36.39 Q-     
  2 Vincent, Danyelle         17 PIRANHAS             2:35.42    2:39.84 AA-    
  3 VanHorne, Katie           18 PIRANHAS             2:32.71    2:41.06 AA-    
  4 Becks, Monica             17 PIRATES              2:38.71    2:43.23 AA-    
  5 Thiele, Tasha             17 SRN                  2:42.37    2:43.25 AA     
  6 Karell, Ashley            17 PIRATES              2:36.20    2:43.48 AA-    
  7 Price, Amanda             17 NAPA                 2:40.77    2:46.71 AA     
  8 Grimm, Erin               18 SRN                  2:38.91    2:47.61 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaynor, Megan             18 NAPA                 2:51.50    2:48.54 AA+    
 10 Zackery, Morgan           18 VJO                  2:42.55    2:49.07 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russell, Katie            17 PIRATES              2:41.92    2:50.34 A-     
 12 McPherson, Danielle       18 PIRATES              2:45.70    2:51.53 A-     
 13 Rovo, Marina              18 VJO                  2:44.53    2:54.44 A-     
 14 Sangalang, Kristina       18 VJO                  2:58.93    3:00.49 A      
 15 Siegle, Katie             17 PIRANHAS             3:01.23    3:22.54        
 -- Wilson, Teresa            18 UD                   2:33.51         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:58.99  17-18 NRT
        5:18.29  17-18 PRT
        5:26.59  17-18 WZCT
        5:52.29  17-18 Q
        6:09.59  17-18 AA
        6:39.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wunschel, Mari      17 SRN                  5:19.14    5:22.43 WZCT     9  
  2 Parker, Emily       17 PIRATES              5:21.50    5:37.78 Q-       7  
  3 Karell, Ashley      17 PIRATES              5:49.70    5:49.93 Q        6  
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  19&O NRT
          29.49  19&O Q
          31.89  19&O AA
          36.49  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pasternak, Natasja  19 UD                     30.57      30.15 AA       9  
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  19&O NRT
          29.49  19&O Q
          31.89  19&O AA
          36.49  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Robyn             19 NAPA                   29.50      30.12 AA     
  2 Pasternak, Natasja        19 UD                     29.68      30.57 AA     
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.89  19&O NRT
        1:03.69  19&O Q
        1:08.09  19&O AA
        1:17.99  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan, Hannah        20 TVA                  1:02.48    1:02.09 Q        9  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.89  19&O NRT
        1:03.69  19&O Q
        1:08.09  19&O AA
        1:17.99  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Robyn             19 NAPA                 1:04.20    1:02.42 Q+     
  2 Ryan, Hannah              20 TVA                  1:01.99    1:02.48 Q      
  3 Pasternak, Natasja        19 UD                   1:05.98    1:08.17 A-     
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  19&O NRT
        2:19.99  19&O Q
        2:29.29  19&O AA
        2:50.49  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robyn             19 NAPA                 2:15.06    2:12.21 Q      
 
Girls 19 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:59.99  19&O NRT
       10:25.99  19&O Q
       11:03.59  19&O AA
       12:37.49  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Hannah        20 TVA                 10:00.00    9:57.67 Q        9  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  19&O NRT
        1:17.99  19&O Q
        1:21.89  19&O AA
        1:33.59  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Miller, Robyn             19 NAPA                 1:13.09         DQ        
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  19&O NRT
        1:25.39  19&O Q
        1:31.19  19&O AA
        1:44.09  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja        19 UD                   1:23.08    1:26.83 AA-    
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.49  19&O NRT
        3:07.69  19&O Q
        3:16.99  19&O AA
        3:45.09  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pasternak, Natasja  19 UD                              3:03.22 Q        9  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.89  19&O NRT
        1:12.39  19&O Q
        1:15.99  19&O AA
        1:26.89  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja  19 UD                   1:16.87    1:16.14 A-       9  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.89  19&O NRT
        1:12.39  19&O Q
        1:15.99  19&O AA
        1:26.89  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasternak, Natasja        19 UD                   1:15.71    1:16.87 A-     
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  19&O NRT
        2:38.79  19&O Q
        2:49.89  19&O AA
        3:14.09  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robyn             19 NAPA                 2:35.16    2:31.83 Q      
  2 Pasternak, Natasja        19 UD                   2:43.39    2:46.88 AA     
 
Girls 19 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:58.99  19&O NRT
        5:52.29  19&O Q
        6:09.59  19&O AA
        6:39.89  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robyn       19 NAPA                 5:20.11    5:16.54 Q        9  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UKIAH DOLPHINS  'A'                         4:31.23    4:16.92         18  
     1) Pasternak, Tess 16              2) Willoughby, Elena 16           
     3) Mulvihill, Abby 15              4) Wilson, Teresa 18              
  2 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    4:11.53    4:17.15         14  
     1) Peter, Megan 17                 2) Wunschel, Mari 17              
     3) Sims, Jennifer 16               4) Carey, Lea 15                  
  3 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                   4:30.00    4:27.99         12  
     1) Cayford, Ashley 16              2) Cayford, Lauren 17             
     3) Zackery, Morgan 18              4) Jovino, Kathryn 15             
  4 PIRANHA SWIMMING  'A'                       4:12.00    4:37.95         10  
     1) Siegle, Katie 17                2) Burke, Jennifer 15             
     3) Gossage, Alexandra 15           4) VanHorne, Katie 18             
  5 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'B'                    4:21.54    4:39.50          8  
     1) Hughes, Emily 17                2) Nelson, Katey 15               
     3) Thiele, Lizzy 15                4) Thiele, Tasha 17               
  6 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                   4:35.00    4:44.43          6  
     1) Malloy, Erin 15                 2) Rogers, Alyssa 16              
     3) Pereira, Amy 17                 4) Rothrock, Marika 16            
  7 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'B'                   4:32.00    4:46.38          4  
     1) Rovo, Marina 18                 2) Burt, Vicky 16                 
     3) Sangalang, Kristina 18          4) Bueno, Nadine 17               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    2:10.36    2:12.67         18  
     1) Wunschel, Mari 17               2) Peter, Megan 17                
     3) Sims, Jennifer 16               4) Hughes, Emily 17               
  2 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                   2:22.00    2:16.63         14  
     1) Cayford, Ashley 16              2) Cayford, Lauren 17             
     3) Zackery, Morgan 18              4) Rovo, Marina 18                
  3 UKIAH DOLPHINS  'A'                         2:13.00    2:17.90         12  
     1) Pasternak, Tess 16              2) Willoughby, Elena 16           
     3) Mulvihill, Abby 15              4) Wilson, Teresa 18              
  4 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                   2:14.00    2:19.76         10  
     1) Ryan, Hannah 20                 2) Baldwin, Heather 15            
     3) Cramer, Brittany 15             4) Rogers, Alyssa 16              
  5 PIRANHA SWIMMING  'A'                       2:15.00    2:20.77          8  
     1) Vincent, Danyelle 17            2) Burke, Jennifer 15             
     3) Gossage, Alexandra 15           4) VanHorne, Katie 18             
  6 NAPA VALLEY SWIM TEAM  'A'                  2:26.00    2:24.88          6  
     1) Nelson, Elise 15                2) Eklund, Kate 16                
     3) Johnston, Chelsie 17            4) Price, Amanda 17               
  7 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'B'                   2:28.00    2:27.87          4  
     1) Burt, Vicky 16                  2) Sangalang, Kristina 18         
     3) Bueno, Nadine 17                4) Bueno, Noelle 15               
 -- SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'B'                    2:20.16         DQ        
     1) Nelson, Katey 15                2) Grimm, Erin 18                 
     3) Thiele, Tasha 17                4) Carey, Lea 15                  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.19  NRT
          31.69  WZCT
          33.39  PRT
          35.39  Q
          37.09  AA
          42.19  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Galbraith, Kyle     10 SRN                    34.75      33.78 Q        9  
  2 Holman, Alex        10 NAPA                   34.80      33.88 Q        7  
  3 Viray, Gabriel      10 VJO                    36.80      34.97 Q+       6  
  4 Johnson, Nick       10 SEBASTOPOL             35.57      35.61 AA       5  
  5 Baldwin, Morgan     10 TVA                    35.75      36.04 AA       4  
  6 XU, Alexander       10 TVA                    35.51      36.10 AA       3  
  7 Cline, Bradley       8 NBA                    37.72      38.33 A        2  
  8 Gault, Harmon        8 TVA                    38.74      39.21 A        1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.19  NRT
          31.69  WZCT
          33.39  PRT
          35.39  Q
          37.09  AA
          42.19  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galbraith, Kyle           10 SRN                    34.33      34.75 Q      
  2 Holman, Alex              10 NAPA                   34.40      34.80 Q      
  3 XU, Alexander             10 TVA                    35.88      35.51 AA     
  4 Johnson, Nick             10 SEBASTOPOL             35.61      35.57 AA     
  5 Baldwin, Morgan           10 TVA                    36.00      35.75 AA     
  6 Viray, Gabriel            10 VJO                    36.98      36.80 AA     
  7 Cline, Bradley             8 NBA                    37.20      37.72 A      
  8 Gault, Harmon              8 TVA                    38.89      38.74 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kozlowski, Nick           10 NAPA                   38.94      38.89 A      
 10 Ehlenbach, Trevor         10 PCM                    36.78      39.52 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moore, Tom                10 SRN                    38.07      40.35 A      
 12 Rogers, Geordan            8 SRN                    38.13      40.87 A      
 13 Christofferson, Ben        9 NBA                    42.18      43.30        
 14 Powell, Dylan              7 VJO                    41.59      43.90        
 15 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       9 PIRANHAS               42.58      44.05        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  NRT
        1:09.99  WZCT
        1:13.79  PRT
        1:16.29  Q
        1:20.09  AA
        1:31.09  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holman, Alex        10 NAPA                 1:13.66    1:13.59 PRT+     9  
  2 Galbraith, Kyle     10 SRN                  1:13.76    1:16.78 AA       7  
  3 Baldwin, Morgan     10 TVA                  1:16.24    1:16.83 AA       6  
  4 XU, Alexander       10 TVA                  1:14.59    1:16.87 AA       5  
  5 Johnson, Nick       10 SEBASTOPOL           1:22.18    1:17.59 AA       4  
  6 Gillenwater, Dento  10 RSC                  1:19.16    1:18.23 AA+      3  
  7 Bauer, Kyle         10 SRN                  1:19.92    1:20.94 A        2  
  8 Lee, Garrick        10 KYSC                 1:22.82    1:22.66 A        1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  NRT
        1:09.99  WZCT
        1:13.79  PRT
        1:16.29  Q
        1:20.09  AA
        1:31.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holman, Alex              10 NAPA                 1:13.92    1:13.66 PRT+   
  2 Galbraith, Kyle           10 SRN                  1:17.05    1:13.76 PRT+   
  3 XU, Alexander             10 TVA                  1:16.36    1:14.59 Q+     
  4 Baldwin, Morgan           10 TVA                  1:17.93    1:16.24 Q+     
  5 Gillenwater, Denton       10 RSC                  1:21.77    1:19.16 AA+    
  6 Bauer, Kyle               10 SRN                  1:21.16    1:19.92 AA+    
  7 Johnson, Nick             10 SEBASTOPOL           1:19.61    1:22.18 A-     
  8 Lee, Garrick              10 KYSC                 1:26.23    1:22.82 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cline, Bradley             8 NBA                  1:26.50    1:24.22 A      
 10 Gault, Harmon              8 TVA                  1:27.14    1:24.63 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Tyler                10 VJO                  1:24.84    1:24.65 A      
 12 Viray, Gabriel            10 VJO                  1:29.83    1:26.39 A      
 13 Rogers, Geordan            8 SRN                  1:26.07    1:29.01 A      
 14 Lu, Eric                  10 PIRANHAS             1:27.43    1:29.23 A      
 15 Kozlowski, Nick           10 NAPA                 1:29.79    1:30.40 A      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  NRT
        2:30.59  WZCT
        2:40.49  PRT
        2:46.29  Q
        2:55.79  AA
        3:20.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holman, Alex        10 NAPA                 2:42.11    2:41.10 Q        9  
  2 Galbraith, Kyle     10 SRN                  2:44.88    2:43.42 Q+       7  
  3 XU, Alexander       10 TVA                  2:47.78    2:48.66 AA-      6  
  4 Baldwin, Morgan     10 TVA                  2:48.77    2:49.18 AA       5  
  5 Bauer, Kyle         10 SRN                  2:58.42    2:56.35 A        4  
  6 Johnson, Nick       10 SEBASTOPOL           3:01.81    3:02.32 A        3  
  7 Cline, Bradley       8 NBA                  2:59.78    3:10.15 A        2  
  8 Lu, Eric            10 PIRANHAS             3:05.53    3:11.03 A        1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  NRT
        2:30.59  WZCT
        2:40.49  PRT
        2:46.29  Q
        2:55.79  AA
        3:20.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holman, Alex              10 NAPA                 2:42.77    2:42.11 Q      
  2 Galbraith, Kyle           10 SRN                  2:47.08    2:44.88 Q+     
  3 XU, Alexander             10 TVA                  2:45.42    2:47.78 AA-    
  4 Baldwin, Morgan           10 TVA                  2:50.60    2:48.77 AA     
  5 Bauer, Kyle               10 SRN                  3:01.61    2:58.42 A      
  6 Cline, Bradley             8 NBA                  3:09.50    2:59.78 A      
  7 Johnson, Nick             10 SEBASTOPOL           2:57.83    3:01.81 A      
  8 Lu, Eric                  10 PIRANHAS             3:06.96    3:05.53 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Viray, Gabriel            10 VJO                  3:07.59    3:15.66 A      
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:10.29  NRT
        5:32.19  PRT
        5:32.59  Q
        5:51.59  AA
        6:40.69  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Alex        10 NAPA                 5:34.85    5:42.06 AA       9  
  2 Galbraith, Kyle     10 SRN                  6:07.38    5:45.71 AA+      7  
  3 XU, Alexander       10 TVA                  6:38.59    5:46.21 AA+      6  
  4 Baldwin, Morgan     10 TVA                  6:06.76    5:59.34 A        5  
  5 Gillenwater, Dento  10 RSC                  6:12.36    6:01.42 A        4  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  NRT
          37.99  WZCT
          39.59  PRT
          41.59  Q
          44.39  AA
          50.69  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holman, Alex        10 NAPA                   40.31      40.27 Q        9  
  2 Bauer, Kyle         10 SRN                    45.47      43.77 AA+      7  
  3 Moore, Tom          10 SRN                    44.43      44.36 AA+      6  
  4 Rogers, Geordan      8 SRN                    44.90      45.96 A        5  
  5 Kozlowski, Nick     10 NAPA                   49.03      46.58 A        4  
  6 Cline, Bradley       8 NBA                    47.14      46.80 A        3  
  7 Ehlenbach, Trevor   10 PCM                    48.45      46.85 A        2  
  8 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   9 PIRANHAS               47.57      49.85 A        1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  NRT
          37.99  WZCT
          39.59  PRT
          41.59  Q
          44.39  AA
          50.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holman, Alex              10 NAPA                   39.67      40.31 Q      
  2 Moore, Tom                10 SRN                    44.57      44.43 A      
  3 Rogers, Geordan            8 SRN                    44.90      44.90 A      
  4 Bauer, Kyle               10 SRN                    44.76      45.47 A      
  5 Cline, Bradley             8 NBA                    48.20      47.14 A      
  6 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       9 PIRANHAS               48.09      47.57 A      
  7 Ehlenbach, Trevor         10 PCM                    49.82      48.45 A      
  8 Kozlowski, Nick           10 NAPA                   46.40      49.03 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gault, Harmon              8 TVA                    47.86      50.49 A      
 10 Viray, Gabriel            10 VJO                    48.72      51.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Powell, Dylan              7 VJO                    54.27      52.96        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  NRT
        1:20.99  WZCT
        1:25.99  PRT
        1:28.69  Q
        1:32.99  AA
        1:46.09  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holman, Alex        10 NAPA                 1:23.11    1:23.33 PRT      9  
  2 Gillenwater, Dento  10 RSC                  1:32.76    1:32.52 AA       7  
  3 Lee, Garrick        10 KYSC                 1:32.15    1:34.35 A-       6  
  4 Galbraith, Kyle     10 SRN                  1:35.66    1:34.73 A        5  
  5 Bauer, Kyle         10 SRN                  1:33.45    1:36.17 A        4  
  6 Johnson, Nick       10 SEBASTOPOL           1:42.73    1:41.48 A        3  
  7 Kozlowski, Nick     10 NAPA                 1:42.68    1:42.56 A        2  
  8 Rogers, Geordan      8 SRN                  1:43.23    1:48.94          1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  NRT
        1:20.99  WZCT
        1:25.99  PRT
        1:28.69  Q
        1:32.99  AA
        1:46.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holman, Alex              10 NAPA                 1:23.16    1:23.11 PRT    
  2 Lee, Garrick              10 KYSC                 1:26.78    1:32.15 AA-    
  3 Gillenwater, Denton       10 RSC                  1:31.65    1:32.76 AA     
  4 Bauer, Kyle               10 SRN                  1:33.76    1:33.45 A      
  5 Galbraith, Kyle           10 SRN                  1:35.62    1:35.66 A      
  6 Kozlowski, Nick           10 NAPA                 1:40.43    1:42.68 A      
  7 Johnson, Nick             10 SEBASTOPOL           1:37.50    1:42.73 A      
  8 Rogers, Geordan            8 SRN                  1:45.19    1:43.23 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lu, Eric                  10 PIRANHAS             1:53.84         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.79  NRT
          42.59  WZCT
          44.99  PRT
          46.29  Q
          48.69  AA
          55.59  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Nick       10 SEBASTOPOL             46.75      45.76 Q        9  
  2 Lu, Eric            10 PIRANHAS               48.30      46.35 AA+      7  
  3 XU, Alexander       10 TVA                    49.86      48.92 A        6  
  4 Lee, Tyler          10 VJO                    49.62      49.67 A        5  
  5 Gillenwater, Dento  10 RSC                    53.22      51.58 A        4  
  6 Bauer, Kyle         10 SRN                    49.97      52.63 A        3  
  7 Viray, Gabriel      10 VJO                    59.94      55.30 A        2  
  8 Kozlowski, Nick     10 NAPA                   55.93      56.43          1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.79  NRT
          42.59  WZCT
          44.99  PRT
          46.29  Q
          48.69  AA
          55.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Nick             10 SEBASTOPOL             45.12      46.75 AA-    
  2 Lu, Eric                  10 PIRANHAS               55.59      48.30 AA+    
  3 Lee, Tyler                10 VJO                    51.51      49.62 A      
  4 XU, Alexander             10 TVA                    50.14      49.86 A      
  5 Bauer, Kyle               10 SRN                    50.87      49.97 A      
  6 Gillenwater, Denton       10 RSC                    52.28      53.22 A      
  7 Gault, Harmon              8 TVA                    55.03      55.26 A      
  8 Kozlowski, Nick           10 NAPA                   53.68      55.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Viray, Gabriel            10 VJO                    55.62      59.94        
 -- Christofferson, Ben        9 NBA                  1:02.26         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  NRT
        1:32.19  WZCT
        1:38.19  PRT
        1:41.79  Q
        1:46.69  AA
        2:01.49  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nick       10 SEBASTOPOL           1:40.57    1:38.31 Q        9  
  2 Lu, Eric            10 PIRANHAS             1:46.71    1:44.87 AA+      7  
  3 XU, Alexander       10 TVA                  1:51.29    1:49.18 A        6  
  4 Bauer, Kyle         10 SRN                  1:52.96    1:50.22 A        5  
  5 Kozlowski, Nick     10 NAPA                 1:57.80    1:54.12 A        4  
  6 Ehlenbach, Trevor   10 PCM                  2:10.01    1:55.09 A        3  
 -- Moore, Tom          10 SRN                  2:02.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.09  NRT
          34.49  WZCT
          37.59  PRT
          39.39  Q
          41.29  AA
          47.19  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin, Morgan     10 TVA                    41.08      40.88 AA+      9  
  2 Cline, Bradley       8 NBA                    44.95      43.45 A        7  
  3 Viray, Gabriel      10 VJO                    47.99      43.59 A        6  
  4 Moore, Tom          10 SRN                    44.67      47.02 A        5  
  5 Lee, Garrick        10 KYSC                   46.22      49.03          4  
  6 Rogers, Geordan      8 SRN                    53.12      52.76          3  
 -- Lee, Tyler          10 VJO                    45.84         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.09  NRT
          34.49  WZCT
          37.59  PRT
          39.39  Q
          41.29  AA
          47.19  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Morgan           10 TVA                    42.22      41.08 AA+    
  2 Moore, Tom                10 SRN                    47.09      44.67 A      
  3 Cline, Bradley             8 NBA                    42.70      44.95 A      
  4 Lee, Tyler                10 VJO                    43.39      45.84 A      
  5 Lee, Garrick              10 KYSC                   42.76      46.22 A      
  6 Viray, Gabriel            10 VJO                    44.79      47.99        
  7 Gault, Harmon              8 TVA                    50.11      51.15        
  8 Rogers, Geordan            8 SRN                    47.15      53.12        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  NRT
        1:18.69  WZCT
        1:28.79  PRT
        1:30.79  Q
        1:35.89  AA
        1:49.29  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Morgan     10 TVA                  1:31.25    1:31.97 AA       9  
  2 Lu, Eric            10 PIRANHAS             2:10.00    1:49.23 A        7  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.69  NRT
        2:51.69  WZCT
        3:03.09  PRT
        3:12.29  Q
        3:21.59  AA
        3:49.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holman, Alex        10 NAPA                 3:08.02    3:08.06 Q        9  
  2 Baldwin, Morgan     10 TVA                  3:10.99    3:11.89 Q+       7  
  3 XU, Alexander       10 TVA                  3:12.12    3:14.83 AA       6  
  4 Cline, Bradley       8 NBA                  3:44.96    3:38.86 A        5  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.69  NRT
        2:51.69  WZCT
        3:03.09  PRT
        3:12.29  Q
        3:21.59  AA
        3:49.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holman, Alex              10 NAPA                 3:09.40    3:08.02 Q      
  2 Baldwin, Morgan           10 TVA                  3:15.07    3:10.99 Q+     
  3 XU, Alexander             10 TVA                  3:17.05    3:12.12 Q+     
  4 Cline, Bradley             8 NBA                  3:26.00    3:44.96 A      
 -- Galbraith, Kyle           10 SRN                  3:22.83         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:16.59  NRT
        2:23.29  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    2:27.19    2:30.71         18  
     1) Galbraith, Kyle 10              2) Bauer, Kyle 10                 
     3) Moore, Tom 10                   4) Rogers, Geordan 8              
  2 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                   2:40.00    2:35.95         14  
     1) Gault, Harmon 8                 2) Starr, Sam 9                   
     3) Baldwin, Morgan 10              4) XU, Alexander 10               
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:35.29  NRT
        2:42.39  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    2:54.13    2:56.87         18  
     1) Moore, Tom 10                   2) Bauer, Kyle 10                 
     3) Rogers, Geordan 8               4) Galbraith, Kyle 10             
  2 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                   3:22.00    3:22.73         14  
     1) Lynch, Justin 6                 2) Lee, Tyler 10                  
     3) Viray, Gabriel 10               4) Miguel, Brandon 7              
 -- TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                   2:59.00         DQ        
     1) Starr, Sam 9                    2) XU, Alexander 10               
     3) Baldwin, Morgan 10              4) Gault, Harmon 8                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  NRT
          28.39  WZCT
          29.79  PRT
          30.69  Q
          32.59  AA
          37.19  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Horrell, Max        12 PIRANHAS               31.57      30.29 Q+       9  
  2 Catelli, Robbie     12 PIRANHAS               30.77      31.04 AA       7  
  3 Brewer, Ken         12 VJO                    31.67      31.64 AA       6  
  4 Campbell, Jody      11 SRN                    33.03      32.74 A        5  
  5 Loey, Jordan        12 KYSC                   32.35      32.83 A        4  
  6 Kamai, Alexander    12 NBA                    32.72      33.25 A        3  
  7 Nestler, Trevor     12 SRN                    33.88      34.05 A        2  
  8 Geiser, Nicholas    12 FOG CITY               33.35      34.07 A        1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  NRT
          28.39  WZCT
          29.79  PRT
          30.69  Q
          32.59  AA
          37.19  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catelli, Robbie           12 PIRANHAS               30.94      30.77 AA     
  2 Horrell, Max              12 PIRANHAS               30.92      31.57 AA     
  3 Brewer, Ken               12 VJO                    31.22      31.67 AA     
  4 Loey, Jordan              12 KYSC                   33.67      32.35 AA+    
  5 Kamai, Alexander          12 NBA                    34.09      32.72 A      
  6 Campbell, Jody            11 SRN                    33.42      33.03 A      
  7 Geiser, Nicholas          12 FOG CITY               33.79      33.35 A      
  8 Nestler, Trevor           12 SRN                    34.89      33.88 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Risinger, Jesse           11 NAPA                   34.73      34.34 A      
 10 Tauraso, David            12 TVA                    36.39      34.66 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chappell, Max             11 TVA                    35.15      34.88 A      
 12 Main, Tyler               12 SRN                    34.64      35.41 A      
 13 Kauth, Robert             12 SRN                    35.84      35.42 A      
 14 Curtis, Ty                11 SRN                    36.02      36.11 A      
 15 Sangster, Brendan         11 PCM                    35.32      36.37 A      
 16 Zueger, Zachary           12 PIRANHAS               34.65      36.45 A      
 17 Cercley, Andrew           12 SRN                    35.59      37.53        
 18 Huang, Stanton            11 KYSC                   36.40      38.35        
 19 Vizcarra, Evan            11 TVA                    35.18      38.67        
 20 Starr, Michael            11 TVA                    36.98      39.27        
 21 St. Francis, Adrian       12 TVA                    36.91      40.61        
 22 Hannis, Cory              12 SRN                    37.07      42.03        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  NRT
        1:01.79  WZCT
        1:05.19  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:11.59  AA
        1:21.69  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Horrell, Max        12 PIRANHAS             1:07.79    1:07.48 AA       9  
  2 Catelli, Robbie     12 PIRANHAS             1:07.35    1:09.67 AA       7  
  3 Risinger, Jesse     11 NAPA                 1:12.87    1:12.05 A        6  
  4 Brewer, Ken         12 VJO                  1:14.33    1:12.41 A        5  
  5 Campbell, Jody      11 SRN                  1:14.59    1:13.49 A        4  
  6 Main, Tyler         12 SRN                  1:14.54    1:15.35 A        3  
  7 Geiser, Nicholas    12 FOG CITY             1:14.96    1:15.55 A        2  
  8 Hamilton, Dylan     12 TVA                  1:14.46    1:16.67 A        1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  NRT
        1:01.79  WZCT
        1:05.19  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:11.59  AA
        1:21.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catelli, Robbie           12 PIRANHAS             1:09.85    1:07.35 AA     
  2 Horrell, Max              12 PIRANHAS             1:07.18    1:07.79 AA     
  3 Risinger, Jesse           11 NAPA                 1:13.94    1:12.87 A      
  4 Brewer, Ken               12 VJO                  1:15.30    1:14.33 A      
  5 Hamilton, Dylan           12 TVA                  1:20.62    1:14.46 A      
  6 Main, Tyler               12 SRN                  1:15.24    1:14.54 A      
  7 Campbell, Jody            11 SRN                  1:15.70    1:14.59 A      
  8 Geiser, Nicholas          12 FOG CITY             1:16.12    1:14.96 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nestler, Trevor           12 SRN                  1:21.61    1:15.67 A      
 10 Boyce, Jordan             11 SRN                  1:13.89    1:15.69 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kamai, Alexander          12 NBA                  1:17.25    1:16.81 A      
 12 Kauth, Robert             12 SRN                  1:17.91    1:17.34 A      
 13 Curtis, Ty                11 SRN                  1:19.81    1:17.88 A      
 14 Cercley, Andrew           12 SRN                  1:19.64    1:18.23 A      
 15 Tauraso, David            12 TVA                  1:21.14    1:18.25 A      
 16 Sangster, Brendan         11 PCM                  1:19.79    1:18.60 A      
 17 Wai, Allan                12 KYSC                 1:19.52    1:18.99 A      
 18 Vizcarra, Evan            11 TVA                  1:19.50    1:20.63 A      
 19 Ng, Joshua                12 KYSC                 1:21.09    1:20.88 A      
 20 Lyness, Jeffrey           11 VJO                  1:21.35    1:23.73        
 21 Hannis, Cory              12 SRN                  1:21.17    1:28.28        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.59  NRT
        2:14.79  WZCT
        2:22.99  PRT
        2:27.29  Q
        2:34.39  AA
        2:56.09  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Risinger, Jesse     11 NAPA                 2:40.91    2:36.32 A        9  
  2 Hamilton, Dylan     12 TVA                  2:46.15    2:44.61 A        7  
  3 Kauth, Robert       12 SRN                  2:48.78    2:46.51 A        6  
  4 Tauraso, David      12 TVA                  2:49.63    2:49.36 A        5  
  5 Sangster, Brendan   11 PCM                  2:53.26    2:50.98 A        4  
  6 Curtis, Ty          11 SRN                  2:53.09    2:55.74 A        3  
  7 Hannis, Cory        12 SRN                  3:05.72    2:56.56          2  
  8 Zueger, Zachary     12 PIRANHAS             3:17.69    2:59.16          1  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.59  NRT
        2:14.79  WZCT
        2:22.99  PRT
        2:27.29  Q
        2:34.39  AA
        2:56.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Risinger, Jesse           11 NAPA                 2:35.34    2:40.91 A      
  2 Hamilton, Dylan           12 TVA                  2:54.21    2:46.15 A      
  3 Kauth, Robert             12 SRN                  2:56.26    2:48.78 A      
  4 Tauraso, David            12 TVA                  2:55.72    2:49.63 A      
  5 Curtis, Ty                11 SRN                  2:56.08    2:53.09 A      
  6 Sangster, Brendan         11 PCM                  2:50.31    2:53.26 A      
  7 Hannis, Cory              12 SRN                  2:54.78    3:05.72        
  8 Zueger, Zachary           12 PIRANHAS             2:45.96    3:17.69        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:39.09  NRT
        4:45.79  WZCT
        5:02.89  PRT
        5:12.99  Q
        5:29.59  AA
        6:15.79  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Risinger, Jesse     11 NAPA                 6:01.81    5:26.93 AA+      9  
  2 Boyce, Jordan       11 SRN                  5:32.35    5:36.96 A        7  
  3 Tauraso, David      12 TVA                  6:01.33    5:58.80 A        6  
  4 Vizcarra, Evan      11 TVA                  6:08.30    6:09.90 A        5  
  5 Hannis, Cory        12 SRN                  6:01.83    6:11.47 A        4  
  6 Chappell, Max       11 TVA                  6:13.09    6:14.46 A        3  
 -- Focha, Edward       11 UNATTACHED           5:54.05         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  NRT
          33.79  WZCT
          35.19  PRT
          36.79  Q
          38.69  AA
          44.09  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Horrell, Max        12 PIRANHAS               37.12      36.65 Q        9  
  2 Campbell, Jody      11 SRN                    40.22      39.73 A        7  
  3 Kamai, Alexander    12 NBA                    42.01      39.78 A        6  
  4 Sangster, Brendan   11 PCM                    41.69      41.37 A        5  
  5 Kauth, Robert       12 SRN                    43.65      41.86 A        4  
  6 Vizcarra, Evan      11 TVA                    43.31      46.18          3  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  NRT
          33.79  WZCT
          35.19  PRT
          36.79  Q
          38.69  AA
          44.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horrell, Max              12 PIRANHAS               35.60      37.12 AA-    
  2 Campbell, Jody            11 SRN                    39.01      40.22 A      
  3 Sangster, Brendan         11 PCM                    39.69      41.69 A      
  4 Kamai, Alexander          12 NBA                    41.26      42.01 A      
  5 Vizcarra, Evan            11 TVA                    42.94      43.31 A      
  6 Kauth, Robert             12 SRN                    42.42      43.65 A      
  7 Ng, Joshua                12 KYSC                   44.00      44.86        
  8 Lyness, Jeffrey           11 VJO                    45.72      48.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Brewer, Ken               12 VJO                    39.72         DQ        
 -- Hannis, Cory              12 SRN                    43.88         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  NRT
        1:12.49  WZCT
        1:17.29  PRT
        1:19.49  Q
        1:23.39  AA
        1:35.09  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Horrell, Max        12 PIRANHAS             1:22.14    1:21.98 AA       9  
  2 Campbell, Jody      11 SRN                  1:24.88    1:24.94 A-       7  
  3 Kamai, Alexander    12 NBA                  1:26.18    1:26.09 A        6  
  4 Sangster, Brendan   11 PCM                  1:26.65    1:27.19 A        5  
  5 Brewer, Ken         12 VJO                  1:30.35    1:27.20 A        4  
  6 Focha, Edward       11 UNATTACHED           1:27.27    1:27.94 A        3  
  7 Hamilton, Dylan     12 TVA                  1:26.79    1:28.33 A        2  
  8 Kauth, Robert       12 SRN                  1:30.27    1:30.78 A        1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  NRT
        1:12.49  WZCT
        1:17.29  PRT
        1:19.49  Q
        1:23.39  AA
        1:35.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horrell, Max              12 PIRANHAS             1:19.52    1:22.14 AA     
  2 Campbell, Jody            11 SRN                  1:22.60    1:24.88 A-     
  3 Kamai, Alexander          12 NBA                  1:31.31    1:26.18 A      
  4 Sangster, Brendan         11 PCM                  1:26.02    1:26.65 A      
  5 Hamilton, Dylan           12 TVA                  1:35.01    1:26.79 A      
  6 Focha, Edward             11 UNATTACHED           1:26.24    1:27.27 A      
  7 Kauth, Robert             12 SRN                  1:29.68    1:30.27 A      
  8 Brewer, Ken               12 VJO                  1:27.67    1:30.35 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chappell, Max             11 TVA                  1:36.58    1:34.87 A      
 10 Huang, Stanton            11 KYSC                 1:38.29    1:39.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vizcarra, Evan            11 TVA                  1:35.06    1:41.05        
 -- Catelli, Robbie           12 PIRANHAS             1:22.71         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.69  NRT
          36.49  WZCT
          38.99  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Loey, Jordan        12 KYSC                   38.61      39.37 Q        9  
  2 Catelli, Robbie     12 PIRANHAS               43.53      42.84 AA       7  
  3 Campbell, Jody      11 SRN                    44.17      44.91 A        6  
  4 Geiser, Nicholas    12 FOG CITY               47.11      45.09 A        5  
  5 Tauraso, David      12 TVA                    47.38      45.37 A        4  
  6 Risinger, Jesse     11 NAPA                   45.63      47.62 A        3  
  7 Kauth, Robert       12 SRN                    47.31      48.27 A        2  
 -- Wai, Allan          12 KYSC                   44.44         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.69  NRT
          36.49  WZCT
          38.99  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loey, Jordan              12 KYSC                   39.09      38.61 PRT+   
  2 Catelli, Robbie           12 PIRANHAS               42.20      43.53 A-     
  3 Campbell, Jody            11 SRN                    44.48      44.17 A      
  4 Wai, Allan                12 KYSC                   43.74      44.44 A      
  5 Risinger, Jesse           11 NAPA                   44.96      45.63 A      
  6 Geiser, Nicholas          12 FOG CITY               46.90      47.11 A      
  7 Kauth, Robert             12 SRN                    45.85      47.31 A      
  8 Tauraso, David            12 TVA                    46.55      47.38 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ng, Joshua                12 KYSC                   52.76      47.65 A      
 10 Nestler, Trevor           12 SRN                    46.06      48.21 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cercley, Andrew           12 SRN                    47.63      48.38 A      
 12 Main, Tyler               12 SRN                    44.53      48.61 A      
 13 Chappell, Max             11 TVA                    48.21      48.74 A      
 14 Curtis, Ty                11 SRN                    49.29      51.39        
 15 Sangster, Brendan         11 PCM                    51.18      52.14        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.69  NRT
        1:18.99  WZCT
        1:24.09  PRT
        1:27.29  Q
        1:31.29  AA
        1:44.19  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Loey, Jordan        12 KYSC                 1:26.97    1:27.30 AA       9  
  2 Catelli, Robbie     12 PIRANHAS             1:37.54    1:36.04 A-       7  
  3 Focha, Edward       11 UNATTACHED           1:36.88    1:38.10 A-       6  
  4 Brewer, Ken         12 VJO                  1:40.98    1:38.66 A        5  
  5 Risinger, Jesse     11 NAPA                 1:42.43    1:38.96 A        4  
  6 Campbell, Jody      11 SRN                  1:41.09    1:39.02 A        3  
  7 Geiser, Nicholas    12 FOG CITY             1:40.99    1:39.55 A        2  
  8 Tauraso, David      12 TVA                  1:42.12    1:41.85 A        1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.69  NRT
        1:18.99  WZCT
        1:24.09  PRT
        1:27.29  Q
        1:31.29  AA
        1:44.19  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loey, Jordan              12 KYSC                 1:31.29    1:26.97 Q+     
  2 Focha, Edward             11 UNATTACHED           1:30.15    1:36.88 A-     
  3 Catelli, Robbie           12 PIRANHAS             1:31.26    1:37.54 A-     
  4 Brewer, Ken               12 VJO                  1:38.38    1:40.98 A      
  5 Geiser, Nicholas          12 FOG CITY             1:39.49    1:40.99 A      
  6 Campbell, Jody            11 SRN                  1:38.33    1:41.09 A      
  7 Tauraso, David            12 TVA                  1:42.92    1:42.12 A      
  8 Risinger, Jesse           11 NAPA                 1:38.54    1:42.43 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Main, Tyler               12 SRN                  1:44.10    1:43.69 A      
 10 Chappell, Max             11 TVA                  1:42.27    1:45.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Curtis, Ty                11 SRN                  1:44.18    1:46.99        
 12 Nestler, Trevor           12 SRN                  1:49.42    1:48.45        
 13 Starr, Michael            11 TVA                  1:54.69    1:50.83        
 14 St. Francis, Adrian       12 TVA                  2:11.39    2:07.14        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.19  NRT
        2:52.39  PRT
        2:56.89  Q
        3:05.99  AA
        3:31.69  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Focha, Edward       11 UNATTACHED           3:20.05    3:19.58 A        9  
  2 Main, Tyler         12 SRN                  3:34.51    3:26.51 A        7  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  NRT
          30.79  WZCT
          32.49  PRT
          34.09  Q
          36.49  AA
          41.69  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Horrell, Max        12 PIRANHAS               35.46      35.16 AA-      9  
  2 Boyce, Jordan       11 SRN                    36.41      36.04 AA+      7  
  3 Geiser, Nicholas    12 FOG CITY               40.74      40.21 A        6  
  4 Hamilton, Dylan     12 TVA                    39.48      40.25 A        5  
  5 Kamai, Alexander    12 NBA                    40.43      40.27 A        4  
  6 Chappell, Max       11 TVA                    42.33      42.07          3  
  7 Loey, Jordan        12 KYSC                   40.57      42.89          2  
  8 Nestler, Trevor     12 SRN                    40.94      43.43          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  NRT
          30.79  WZCT
          32.49  PRT
          34.09  Q
          36.49  AA
          41.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horrell, Max              12 PIRANHAS               33.81      35.46 AA-    
  2 Boyce, Jordan             11 SRN                    36.96      36.41 AA+    
  3 Hamilton, Dylan           12 TVA                    38.62      39.48 A      
  4 Kamai, Alexander          12 NBA                    39.61      40.43 A      
  5 Loey, Jordan              12 KYSC                   45.00      40.57 A      
  6 Geiser, Nicholas          12 FOG CITY               41.46      40.74 A      
  7 Nestler, Trevor           12 SRN                    41.60      40.94 A      
  8 Chappell, Max             11 TVA                    39.64      42.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tauraso, David            12 TVA                    43.01      44.01        
 10 Vizcarra, Evan            11 TVA                    43.00      44.25        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Curtis, Ty                11 SRN                    41.17         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  NRT
        1:09.49  WZCT
        1:14.59  PRT
        1:17.99  Q
        1:22.79  AA
        1:34.49  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horrell, Max        12 PIRANHAS             1:20.60    1:18.63 AA       9  
  2 Geiser, Nicholas    12 FOG CITY             1:34.27    1:30.73 A        7  
  3 Hamilton, Dylan     12 TVA                  1:51.25    1:32.19 A        6  
  4 Vizcarra, Evan      11 TVA                  1:33.64    1:35.70          5  
  5 Zueger, Zachary     12 PIRANHAS             1:30.36    1:40.47          4  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:34.09  NRT
        2:34.69  PRT
        2:41.19  Q
        2:48.59  AA
        3:11.69  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jordan       11 SRN                  3:06.12    3:14.12          9  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.29  NRT
        2:31.29  WZCT
        2:40.39  PRT
        2:48.29  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Catelli, Robbie     12 PIRANHAS             2:56.41    2:59.41 A        9  
  2 Risinger, Jesse     11 NAPA                 3:04.09    3:01.98 A        7  
  3 Hamilton, Dylan     12 TVA                  3:05.30    3:05.34 A        6  
  4 Chappell, Max       11 TVA                  3:15.81    3:16.76 A        5  
  5 Hannis, Cory        12 SRN                  3:39.70    3:25.96          4  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.29  NRT
        2:31.29  WZCT
        2:40.39  PRT
        2:48.29  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catelli, Robbie           12 PIRANHAS             3:00.00    2:56.41 AA+    
  2 Risinger, Jesse           11 NAPA                 3:11.50    3:04.09 A      
  3 Hamilton, Dylan           12 TVA                  3:14.62    3:05.30 A      
  4 Wai, Allan                12 KYSC                 3:09.50    3:12.51 A      
  5 Chappell, Max             11 TVA                  3:19.00    3:15.81 A      
  6 Hannis, Cory              12 SRN                  3:20.81    3:39.70        
 -- Cercley, Andrew           12 SRN                  3:21.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:02.59  NRT
        2:10.89  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    2:16.71    2:17.98         18  
     1) Campbell, Jody 11               2) Cercley, Andrew 12             
     3) Main, Tyler 12                  4) Nestler, Trevor 12             
  2 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                   2:25.00    2:22.16         14  
     1) Vizcarra, Evan 11               2) Tauraso, David 12              
     3) Hamilton, Dylan 12              4) Chappell, Max 11               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  NRT
        2:25.89  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    2:35.13    2:40.52         18  
     1) Campbell, Jody 11               2) Main, Tyler 12                 
     3) Boyce, Jordan 11                4) Cercley, Andrew 12             
  2 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                   2:45.00    2:47.54         14  
     1) Vizcarra, Evan 11               2) Chappell, Max 11               
     3) Hamilton, Dylan 12              4) Tauraso, David 12              
  3 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'B'                    2:46.04    2:54.50         12  
     1) Hannis, Cory 12                 2) Kauth, Robert 12               
     3) Curtis, Ty 11                   4) Nestler, Trevor 12             
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  NRT
          26.59  WZCT
          27.29  PRT
          28.29  Q
          29.69  AA
          33.89  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mata, Donny         14 VJO                    28.10      26.91 PRT      9  
  2 Simenstad, Sasha    13 NAPA                   28.08      27.62 Q-       7  
  3 Soo-tho, Schyler    14 VJO                    27.73      27.70 Q+       6  
  4 Birich, Paul        14 PIRATES                29.22      28.10 Q-       5  
  5 Gossage, Daniel     13 UNATTACHED             28.17      28.19 Q+       4  
  6 Rink, David         14 SRN                    28.59      28.33 AA       3  
  7 Loey, Jared         14 KYSC                   28.49      29.83 A-       2  
  8 Chapman, Robert     14 PIRATES                29.18      30.04 A        1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  NRT
          26.59  WZCT
          27.29  PRT
          28.29  Q
          29.69  AA
          33.89  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soo-tho, Schyler          14 VJO                    29.71      27.73 Q+     
  2 Simenstad, Sasha          13 NAPA                   27.12      28.08 Q-     
  3 Mata, Donny               14 VJO                    27.08      28.10 Q-     
  4 Gossage, Daniel           13 UNATTACHED             28.65      28.17 Q+     
  5 Loey, Jared               14 KYSC                   28.25      28.49 AA-    
  6 Rink, David               14 SRN                    29.16      28.59 AA     
  7 Pankov, Alex              13 KYSC                   28.97      28.64 AA     
  8 Chapman, Robert           14 PIRATES                30.55      29.18 AA+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Birich, Paul              14 PIRATES                25.54      29.22 AA-    
 10 Smith, Kevin              14 TVA                    28.64      29.42 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Heasell, Brent            14 SRN                    28.71      29.43 AA     
 12 Lee, Brandon              14 KYSC                   29.74      30.13 A      
 13 Sallee, DJ                13 SEBASTOPOL             28.83      30.22 A-     
 14 Bochner, Wes              14 PCM                    29.94      30.35 A      
 15 Benjamin, Drake           14 NAPA                   30.25      30.87 A      
 16 YU, Alex                  14 KYSC                   29.91      30.99 A      
 17 Sangster, Justin          13 PCM                    31.01      31.07 A      
 18 Johnson, Dustin           13 PCM                    30.45      31.30 A      
 19 Martin, Max               13 NAPA                   31.21      31.78 A      
 20 Fong, Jimmy               13 SRN                    33.15      31.85 A      
 21 Rattai, Yukio             14 NAPA                   31.56      32.20 A      
 22 Yam, Johnny               14 FOG CITY               32.89      32.33 A      
 23 Bautista, James Devin     13 FOG CITY               33.20      32.50 A      
 24 Englesbe, Alexander       14 TVA                    32.15      32.55 A      
 25 Arbios, Cooper            14 SRN                    33.55      32.88 A      
 26 Tucker, J.P.              13 VJO                    33.32      33.49 A      
 27 Wai, Frank                14 KYSC                   33.27      34.03        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.89  NRT
          57.69  WZCT
          59.49  PRT
        1:00.69  Q
        1:03.69  AA
        1:12.59  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mata, Donny         14 VJO                    59.18      58.71 PRT      9  
  2 Simenstad, Sasha    13 NAPA                   59.85      59.77 Q        7  
  3 Soo-tho, Schyler    14 VJO                  1:01.70    1:01.83 AA       6  
  4 Gossage, Daniel     13 UNATTACHED           1:01.91    1:02.56 AA       5  
  5 Pankov, Alex        13 KYSC                 1:03.27    1:02.73 AA+      4  
  6 Heasell, Brent      14 SRN                  1:03.49    1:03.71 A        3  
  7 Sallee, DJ          13 SEBASTOPOL           1:03.83    1:03.81 A-       2  
  8 Rink, David         14 SRN                  1:03.14    1:04.25 A        1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.89  NRT
          57.69  WZCT
          59.49  PRT
        1:00.69  Q
        1:03.69  AA
        1:12.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mata, Donny               14 VJO                    58.63      59.18 PRT    
  2 Simenstad, Sasha          13 NAPA                 1:00.12      59.85 Q      
  3 Soo-tho, Schyler          14 VJO                  1:00.70    1:01.70 AA     
  4 Gossage, Daniel           13 UNATTACHED           1:01.57    1:01.91 AA     
  5 Rink, David               14 SRN                  1:05.99    1:03.14 AA+    
  6 Pankov, Alex              13 KYSC                 1:04.38    1:03.27 AA+    
  7 Heasell, Brent            14 SRN                  1:04.19    1:03.49 AA+    
  8 Sallee, DJ                13 SEBASTOPOL           1:01.81    1:03.83 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gault, Walter             13 TVA                  1:04.66    1:04.87 A      
 10 Loey, Jared               14 KYSC                 1:05.19    1:05.91 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benjamin, Drake           14 NAPA                 1:09.20    1:06.22 A      
 12 Bochner, Wes              14 PCM                  1:05.29    1:06.28 A      
 13 Smith, Kevin              14 TVA                  1:05.60    1:07.63 A      
 14 Sangster, Justin          13 PCM                  1:11.13    1:07.68 A      
 15 Hartman, Jonathan         13 SRN                  1:05.09    1:07.85 A      
 16 Martin, Max               13 NAPA                 1:09.92    1:07.93 A      
 17 Lee, Brandon              14 KYSC                 1:08.12    1:08.90 A      
 18 Tsang, Jonathan           13 KYSC                 1:10.53    1:09.56 A      
 19 Hartz, Reid               13 SRN                  1:10.88    1:10.01 A      
 20 Rattai, Yukio             14 NAPA                 1:12.55    1:10.19 A      
 21 Englesbe, Alexander       14 TVA                  1:11.17    1:11.00 A      
 22 Johnson, Dustin           13 PCM                  1:06.97    1:11.26 A      
 23 Fong, Jimmy               13 SRN                  1:12.47    1:11.47 A      
 -- Chapman, Robert           14 PIRATES              1:04.81         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.29  NRT
        2:04.99  WZCT
        2:08.79  PRT
        2:11.59  Q
        2:17.99  AA
        2:37.39  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bicomong, Vincent   14 VJO                  2:15.75    2:12.25 AA       9  
  2 Simenstad, Sasha    13 NAPA                 2:14.53    2:13.33 AA       7  
  3 Gossage, Daniel     13 UNATTACHED           2:18.69    2:14.09 AA       6  
  4 Gault, Walter       13 TVA                  2:19.93    2:14.68 AA       5  
  5 Pfeiffer, Erik      14 SRN                  2:21.36    2:17.83 AA+      4  
  6 Brietzke, Ryan      14 VJO                  2:21.32    2:19.51 A        3  
  7 Hannis, Tyler       14 SRN                  2:23.25    2:20.39 A        2  
  8 Bochner, Wes        14 PCM                  2:23.82    2:27.99 A        1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.29  NRT
        2:04.99  WZCT
        2:08.79  PRT
        2:11.59  Q
        2:17.99  AA
        2:37.39  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simenstad, Sasha          13 NAPA                 2:13.12    2:14.53 AA     
  2 Bicomong, Vincent         14 VJO                  2:14.28    2:15.75 AA     
  3 Gossage, Daniel           13 UNATTACHED           2:15.62    2:18.69 A-     
  4 Gault, Walter             13 TVA                  2:17.73    2:19.93 A-     
  5 Brietzke, Ryan            14 VJO                  2:26.80    2:21.32 A      
  6 Pfeiffer, Erik            14 SRN                  2:18.60    2:21.36 A      
  7 Hannis, Tyler             14 SRN                  2:18.85    2:23.25 A      
  8 Bochner, Wes              14 PCM                  2:28.64    2:23.82 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brietzke, Eric            14 VJO                  2:34.89    2:28.73 A      
 10 Sangster, Justin          13 PCM                  2:32.07    2:29.05 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hartz, Reid               13 SRN                  2:34.12    2:30.69 A      
 12 Benjamin, Drake           14 NAPA                 2:35.96    2:31.51 A      
 13 Englesbe, Alexander       14 TVA                  2:33.58    2:33.13 A      
 14 Baldwin, Derek            13 TVA                  2:33.78    2:35.85 A      
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:18.59  NRT
        4:22.49  WZCT
        4:34.99  PRT
        4:42.59  Q
        4:56.29  AA
        5:37.79  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mata, Donny         14 VJO                  4:49.31    4:43.25 AA       9  
  2 Simenstad, Sasha    13 NAPA                 4:46.39    4:46.37 AA       7  
  3 Pfeiffer, Erik      14 SRN                  4:48.09    4:50.77 AA       6  
  4 Sallee, DJ          13 SEBASTOPOL           4:58.74    4:57.88 A        5  
  5 Hannis, Tyler       14 SRN                  4:54.16    4:58.79 A-       4  
  6 Brietzke, Ryan      14 VJO                  4:59.83    4:59.18 A        3  
  7 Brietzke, Eric      14 VJO                  5:12.09    5:14.44 A        2  
  8 Baldwin, Derek      13 TVA                  5:23.98    5:32.85 A        1  
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:57.09  NRT
        9:12.19  WZCT
        9:39.39  PRT
        9:47.99  Q
       10:16.59  AA
       11:42.79  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicomong, Vincent   14 VJO                 10:54.21    9:43.31 Q+       9  
  2 Simenstad, Sasha    13 NAPA                 9:48.69    9:44.97 Q+       7  
  3 Pfeiffer, Erik      14 SRN                  9:42.58    9:46.11 Q        6  
  4 Gossage, Daniel     13 UNATTACHED           9:58.29   10:09.75 AA       5  
  5 Brietzke, Ryan      14 VJO                 10:09.75   10:10.15 AA       4  
  6 Hannis, Tyler       14 SRN                 10:01.14   10:18.72 A-       3  
  7 Brietzke, Eric      14 VJO                 10:47.91   10:48.00 A        2  
  8 Baldwin, Derek      13 TVA                 11:13.79   11:20.33 A        1  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:08.59  NRT
       17:27.29  WZCT
       18:12.59  PRT
       18:15.99  Q
       19:29.99  AA
       22:12.89  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Erik      14 SRN                 19:30.00   18:23.35 AA+      9  
  2 Simenstad, Sasha    13 NAPA                19:52.67   18:52.85 AA+      7  
  3 Gault, Walter       13 TVA                 19:12.74   18:57.19 AA       6  
  4 Hannis, Tyler       14 SRN                 19:15.00   19:28.19 AA       5  
  5 Brietzke, Ryan      14 VJO                 19:44.23   19:35.52 A        4  
  6 Gossage, Daniel     13 UNATTACHED          20:01.10   20:03.95 A        3  
  7 Brietzke, Eric      14 VJO                 20:29.75   20:36.72 A        2  
  8 Baldwin, Derek      13 TVA                 21:47.10   21:30.90 A        1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.19  NRT
        1:06.09  WZCT
        1:09.39  PRT
        1:10.99  Q
        1:16.19  AA
        1:26.89  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mata, Donny         14 VJO                  1:08.95    1:09.15 PRT      9  
  2 LI, Tom             13 KYSC                 1:12.01    1:10.51 Q+       7  
  3 Bicomong, Vincent   14 VJO                  1:11.51    1:10.72 Q+       6  
  4 Sallee, DJ          13 SEBASTOPOL           1:13.18    1:12.26 AA-      5  
  5 Rink, David         14 SRN                  1:14.21    1:13.54 AA       4  
  6 Hartman, Jonathan   13 SRN                  1:13.64    1:13.93 AA       3  
  7 Chapman, Robert     14 PIRATES              1:13.50    1:14.46 AA-      2  
  8 Hannis, Tyler       14 SRN                  1:17.43    1:16.85 A-       1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.19  NRT
        1:06.09  WZCT
        1:09.39  PRT
        1:10.99  Q
        1:16.19  AA
        1:26.89  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mata, Donny               14 VJO                  1:06.45    1:08.95 PRT    
  2 Bicomong, Vincent         14 VJO                  1:12.29    1:11.51 AA     
  3 LI, Tom                   13 KYSC                 1:11.57    1:12.01 AA     
  4 Sallee, DJ                13 SEBASTOPOL           1:07.94    1:13.18 AA-    
  5 Chapman, Robert           14 PIRATES              1:09.43    1:13.50 AA-    
  6 Hartman, Jonathan         13 SRN                  1:14.58    1:13.64 AA     
  7 Rink, David               14 SRN                  1:15.71    1:14.21 AA     
  8 Hannis, Tyler             14 SRN                  1:14.67    1:17.43 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartz, Reid               13 SRN                  1:18.89    1:17.72 A      
 10 Brietzke, Ryan            14 VJO                  1:19.62    1:18.01 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Dustin           13 PCM                  1:17.79    1:18.73 A      
 12 Smith, Kevin              14 TVA                  1:20.16    1:20.13 A      
 13 Brietzke, Eric            14 VJO                  1:20.89    1:20.27 A      
 14 Fong, Jimmy               13 SRN                  1:18.27    1:21.05 A      
 15 Benjamin, Drake           14 NAPA                 1:21.13    1:25.05 A      
 16 Bautista, James Devin     13 FOG CITY             1:25.11    1:30.14        
 -- Soo-tho, Schyler          14 VJO                  1:12.24         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  NRT
        2:20.99  WZCT
        2:29.09  PRT
        2:33.29  Q
        2:45.69  AA
        3:08.89  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mata, Donny         14 VJO                  2:31.45    2:26.91 PRT      9  
  2 Sallee, DJ          13 SEBASTOPOL           2:33.75    2:30.68 Q-       7  
  3 LI, Tom             13 KYSC                 2:33.69    2:33.21 Q+       6  
  4 Bicomong, Vincent   14 VJO                  2:38.08    2:33.41 AA       5  
  5 Chapman, Robert     14 PIRATES              2:34.74    2:33.46 AA-      4  
  6 Rink, David         14 SRN                  2:39.76    2:38.01 AA       3  
  7 Hartman, Jonathan   13 SRN                  2:39.03    2:38.35 AA       2  
  8 Hannis, Tyler       14 SRN                  2:39.58    2:39.84 AA       1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  NRT
        2:20.99  WZCT
        2:29.09  PRT
        2:33.29  Q
        2:45.69  AA
        3:08.89  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mata, Donny               14 VJO                  2:28.17    2:31.45 Q-     
  2 LI, Tom                   13 KYSC                 2:37.94    2:33.69 AA     
  3 Sallee, DJ                13 SEBASTOPOL           2:24.35    2:33.75 AA-    
  4 Chapman, Robert           14 PIRATES              2:30.19    2:34.74 AA-    
  5 Bicomong, Vincent         14 VJO                  2:34.50    2:38.08 AA     
  6 Hartman, Jonathan         13 SRN                  2:44.52    2:39.03 AA     
  7 Hannis, Tyler             14 SRN                  2:41.01    2:39.58 AA     
  8 Rink, David               14 SRN                  2:40.69    2:39.76 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soo-tho, Schyler          14 VJO                  3:00.00    2:40.01 AA+    
 10 Birich, Paul              14 PIRATES              2:18.20    2:42.20 AA-    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hartz, Reid               13 SRN                  2:49.04    2:44.04 AA+    
 12 Johnson, Dustin           13 PCM                  3:00.75    2:52.15 A      
 13 Fong, Jimmy               13 SRN                  2:51.83    2:55.45 A      
 14 Smith, Kevin              14 TVA                  2:59.82    2:59.96 A      
 15 Baldwin, Derek            13 TVA                  3:05.41    3:05.28 A      
 16 Bautista, James Devin     13 FOG CITY             3:06.56    3:13.21        
 -- YU, Alex                  14 KYSC                 2:58.21         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.39  NRT
        1:13.39  WZCT
        1:17.39  PRT
        1:19.59  Q
        1:23.49  AA
        1:35.19  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mata, Donny         14 VJO                  1:17.29    1:13.82 PRT+     9  
  2 Lee, Brandon        14 KYSC                 1:16.99    1:14.47 PRT      7  
  3 Gault, Walter       13 TVA                  1:20.64    1:18.20 Q+       6  
  4 Pankov, Alex        13 KYSC                 1:18.64    1:18.52 Q        5  
  5 Heasell, Brent      14 SRN                  1:25.39    1:25.38 A        4  
  6 Bautista, James De  13 FOG CITY             1:26.36    1:27.11 A        3  
  7 Loey, Jared         14 KYSC                 1:27.11    1:29.01 A        2  
 -- Soo-tho, Schyler    14 VJO                  1:19.44         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.39  NRT
        1:13.39  WZCT
        1:17.39  PRT
        1:19.59  Q
        1:23.49  AA
        1:35.19  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Brandon              14 KYSC                 1:14.15    1:16.99 PRT    
  2 Mata, Donny               14 VJO                  1:17.94    1:17.29 PRT+   
  3 Pankov, Alex              13 KYSC                 1:18.33    1:18.64 Q      
  4 Soo-tho, Schyler          14 VJO                  1:23.16    1:19.44 Q+     
  5 Gault, Walter             13 TVA                  1:19.67    1:20.64 AA     
  6 Heasell, Brent            14 SRN                  1:29.41    1:25.39 A      
  7 Bautista, James Devin     13 FOG CITY             1:29.34    1:26.36 A      
  8 Loey, Jared               14 KYSC                 1:26.78    1:27.11 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LI, Tom                   13 KYSC                 1:24.34    1:27.69 A      
 10 Englesbe, Alexander       14 TVA                  1:33.52    1:27.86 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bochner, Wes              14 PCM                  1:31.91    1:30.44 A      
 12 Benjamin, Drake           14 NAPA                 1:31.15    1:32.94 A      
 13 Hartman, Jonathan         13 SRN                  1:34.04    1:33.50 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.29  NRT
        2:39.69  WZCT
        2:46.69  PRT
        2:52.79  Q
        3:01.89  AA
        3:27.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Brandon        14 KYSC                 2:59.91    2:48.83 Q        9  
  2 Soo-tho, Schyler    14 VJO                  2:51.45    2:48.84 Q+       7  
  3 Gault, Walter       13 TVA                  2:54.05    2:53.18 AA-      6  
  4 Bautista, James De  13 FOG CITY             3:13.38    3:02.88 A        5  
  5 LI, Tom             13 KYSC                 3:03.94    3:03.74 A        4  
  6 Englesbe, Alexande  14 TVA                  3:06.51    3:05.83 A        3  
  7 Lee, Nico           14 KYSC                 3:08.89    3:07.08 A        2  
  8 Loey, Jared         14 KYSC                 3:15.48    3:12.46 A        1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.29  NRT
        2:39.69  WZCT
        2:46.69  PRT
        2:52.79  Q
        3:01.89  AA
        3:27.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soo-tho, Schyler          14 VJO                  2:56.00    2:51.45 Q+     
  2 Pankov, Alex              13 KYSC                 2:57.89    2:53.63 AA     
  3 Gault, Walter             13 TVA                  2:51.37    2:54.05 AA-    
  4 Lee, Brandon              14 KYSC                 2:46.87    2:59.91 AA-    
  5 LI, Tom                   13 KYSC                 3:08.67    3:03.94 A      
  6 Englesbe, Alexander       14 TVA                  3:03.79    3:06.51 A      
  7 Lee, Nico                 14 KYSC                 3:14.60    3:08.89 A      
  8 Bautista, James Devin     13 FOG CITY             3:10.30    3:13.38 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loey, Jared               14 KYSC                 3:13.72    3:15.48 A      
 10 Yam, Johnny               14 FOG CITY             3:23.38    3:28.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benjamin, Drake           14 NAPA                 3:27.31    3:30.04        
 -- Rattai, Yukio             14 NAPA                 3:23.15         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  NRT
        1:02.89  WZCT
        1:05.89  PRT
        1:08.79  Q
        1:12.09  AA
        1:22.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Birich, Paul        14 PIRATES              1:10.11    1:08.19 Q        9  
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik      14 SRN                  1:13.76    1:10.78 AA       7  
  3 Heasell, Brent      14 SRN                  1:12.95    1:11.43 AA       6  
  4 Rink, David         14 SRN                  1:13.76    1:13.78 A        5  
  5 Smith, Kevin        14 TVA                  1:20.78    1:18.47 A        4  
  6 Lee, Brandon        14 KYSC                 1:21.38    1:21.80 A        3  
  7 Fong, Jimmy         13 SRN                  1:21.38    1:21.88 A        2  
 -- Gossage, Daniel     13 UNATTACHED           1:08.99         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  NRT
        1:02.89  WZCT
        1:05.89  PRT
        1:08.79  Q
        1:12.09  AA
        1:22.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gossage, Daniel           13 UNATTACHED           1:11.60    1:08.99 AA     
  2 Birich, Paul              14 PIRATES              1:08.53    1:10.11 AA-    
  3 Heasell, Brent            14 SRN                  1:11.36    1:12.95 A-     
  4 Pfeiffer, Erik            14 SRN                  1:11.00    1:13.76 A-     
  4 Rink, David               14 SRN                  1:18.08    1:13.76 A      
  6 Smith, Kevin              14 TVA                  1:21.38    1:20.78 A      
  7 Fong, Jimmy               13 SRN                  1:20.78    1:21.38 A      
  7 Lee, Brandon              14 KYSC                 1:19.79    1:21.38 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartz, Reid               13 SRN                  1:19.37    1:21.63 A      
 10 Johnson, Dustin           13 PCM                  1:21.82    1:27.13        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  NRT
        2:20.29  WZCT
        2:30.19  PRT
        2:36.09  Q
        2:43.69  AA
        3:06.69  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Erik      14 SRN                  2:43.00    2:31.60 Q+       9  
  2 Baldwin, Derek      13 TVA                  3:06.06    3:06.28 A        7  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.59  NRT
        2:21.89  WZCT
        2:27.89  PRT
        2:30.19  Q
        2:38.49  AA
        3:00.59  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bicomong, Vincent   14 VJO                  2:30.67    2:28.93 Q+       9  
  2 Gault, Walter       13 TVA                  2:35.61    2:34.98 AA       7  
  3 Simenstad, Sasha    13 NAPA                 2:35.12    2:35.05 AA+      6  
  4 Brietzke, Ryan      14 VJO                  2:36.61    2:36.62 AA+      5  
  5 Sallee, DJ          13 SEBASTOPOL           2:39.72    2:36.83 AA       4  
  6 LI, Tom             13 KYSC                 2:42.08    2:39.96 A        3  
  7 Rink, David         14 SRN                  2:38.11    2:41.42 A        2  
  8 Hannis, Tyler       14 SRN                  2:40.82    2:44.62 A        1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.59  NRT
        2:21.89  WZCT
        2:27.89  PRT
        2:30.19  Q
        2:38.49  AA
        3:00.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bicomong, Vincent         14 VJO                  2:31.15    2:30.67 AA     
  2 Simenstad, Sasha          13 NAPA                 2:41.54    2:35.12 AA+    
  3 Gault, Walter             13 TVA                  2:37.46    2:35.61 AA     
  4 Brietzke, Ryan            14 VJO                  2:40.95    2:36.61 AA+    
  5 Rink, David               14 SRN                  2:42.91    2:38.11 AA+    
  6 Sallee, DJ                13 SEBASTOPOL           2:30.80    2:39.72 A-     
  7 Hannis, Tyler             14 SRN                  2:39.91    2:40.82 A      
  8 LI, Tom                   13 KYSC                 2:39.94    2:42.08 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heasell, Brent            14 SRN                  2:37.35    2:42.21 A-     
 10 Gossage, Daniel           13 UNATTACHED           2:42.41    2:42.27 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chapman, Robert           14 PIRATES              2:32.13    2:42.31 A-     
 12 Hartz, Reid               13 SRN                  2:48.63    2:47.78 A      
 13 Brietzke, Eric            14 VJO                  2:34.89    2:48.00 A-     
 14 Loey, Jared               14 KYSC                 2:57.06    2:49.96 A      
 15 Smith, Kevin              14 TVA                  2:43.86    2:50.07 A      
 16 Bochner, Wes              14 PCM                  2:44.27    2:50.63 A      
 17 Johnson, Dustin           13 PCM                  2:52.26    2:53.42 A      
 18 Baldwin, Derek            13 TVA                  2:59.60    2:55.33 A      
 19 Lee, Brandon              14 KYSC                 2:49.11    2:56.11 A      
 20 Fong, Jimmy               13 SRN                  3:00.49    2:56.40 A      
 21 Englesbe, Alexander       14 TVA                  2:58.75    2:58.63 A      
 22 Bautista, James Devin     13 FOG CITY             2:58.00    3:11.44        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.89  NRT
        4:59.89  WZCT
        5:15.69  PRT
        5:25.99  Q
        5:42.99  AA
        6:30.99  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicomong, Vincent   14 VJO                  5:33.92    5:31.08 AA       9  
  2 Gault, Walter       13 TVA                  5:32.75    5:34.99 AA       7  
  3 Brietzke, Ryan      14 VJO                  5:46.31    5:42.38 AA+      6  
  4 Brietzke, Eric      14 VJO                  6:03.33    6:02.72 A        5  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:58.89  NRT
        4:17.49  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                   4:04.00    4:05.44 Q       18  
     1) Mata, Donny 14                  2) Soo-tho, Schyler 14            
     3) Bicomong, Vincent 14            4) Brietzke, Ryan 14              
  2 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    4:19.73    4:21.08         14  
     1) Heasell, Brent 14               2) Rink, David 14                 
     3) Pfeiffer, Erik 14               4) Hannis, Tyler 14               
  3 NAPA VALLEY SWIM TEAM  'A'                  4:23.00    4:29.55         12  
     1) Benjamin, Drake 14              2) Martin, Max 13                 
     3) Rattai, Yukio 14                4) Simenstad, Sasha 13            
  4 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                   4:50.00    4:32.47         10  
     1) Smith, Kevin 14                 2) Englesbe, Alexander 14         
     3) Baldwin, Derek 13               4) Gault, Walter 13               
  5 USF KORET YOUTH SWIM CLUB  'A'              4:22.00    4:42.26          8  
     1) Loey, Jared 14                  2) Lee, Brandon 14                
     3) LI, Tom 13                      4) Lee, Nico 14                   
  6 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'B'                    4:44.41    4:42.95          6  
     1) Hartman, Jonathan 13            2) Hartz, Reid 13                 
     3) Fong, Jimmy 13                  4) Arbios, Cooper 14              
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:02.99  NRT
        2:10.29  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                   2:06.00    2:06.75 Q       18  
     1) Mata, Donny 14                  2) Soo-tho, Schyler 14            
     3) Bicomong, Vincent 14            4) Brietzke, Ryan 14              
  2 USF KORET YOUTH SWIM CLUB  'A'              2:10.00    2:08.43 Q       14  
     1) LI, Tom 13                      2) Pankov, Alex 13                
     3) Lee, Brandon 14                 4) Loey, Jared 14                 
  3 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    2:13.17    2:14.12         12  
     1) Pfeiffer, Erik 14               2) Hartman, Jonathan 13           
     3) Heasell, Brent 14               4) Rink, David 14                 
  4 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                   2:19.00    2:20.89         10  
     1) Smith, Kevin 14                 2) Gault, Walter 13               
     3) Baldwin, Derek 13               4) Englesbe, Alexander 14         
  5 NAPA VALLEY SWIM TEAM  'A'                  2:30.00    2:21.63          8  
     1) Benjamin, Drake 14              2) Martin, Max 13                 
     3) Rattai, Yukio 14                4) Simenstad, Sasha 13            
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  15-16 NRT
          25.79  15-16 WZCT
          25.99  15-16 PRT
          26.49  15-16 Q
          27.89  15-16 AA
          31.89  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hine, Tracy         15 VJO                    26.72      26.42 Q+       9  
  2 Sano, Yuta          15 PIRATES                27.63      27.44 AA-      7  
  3 HU, Deke            16 TVA                    27.54      27.50 AA       6  
  4 YU, Garlen          15 KYSC                   28.43      27.64 AA       5  
  5 Coles, Galen        15 VJO                    27.54      27.79 AA       4  
  6 Shannon, Max        15 SRN                    27.98      27.83 AA+      3  
  7 Moghbel, Chris      15 PIRATES                27.95      28.33 A-       2  
  8 Wong, Chris         16 FOG CITY               28.40      29.33 A        1  
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  15-16 NRT
          25.79  15-16 WZCT
          25.99  15-16 PRT
          26.49  15-16 Q
          27.89  15-16 AA
          31.89  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hine, Tracy               15 VJO                    26.76      26.72 AA     
  2 Coles, Galen              15 VJO                    27.38      27.54 AA     
  2 HU, Deke                  16 TVA                    27.52      27.54 AA     
  4 Sano, Yuta                15 PIRATES                26.46      27.63 AA-    
  5 Wilson, Mark              16 SRN                    27.90      27.64 AA+    
  6 Moghbel, Chris            15 PIRATES                26.99      27.95 A-     
  7 Shannon, Max              15 SRN                    28.48      27.98 A      
  8 Wong, Chris               16 FOG CITY               28.00      28.40 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 YU, Garlen                15 KYSC                   27.54      28.43 A-     
 10 McLaughlin, James         15 NBA                    26.75      28.44 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dunn, Ben                 15 PIRATES                26.93      28.55 A-     
 12 Vizcarra, Nathan          15 TVA                    28.86      28.57 A      
 13 Askham, Travis            15 VJO                    30.14      29.15 A      
 14 Yam, Robert               15 FOG CITY               30.00      29.84 A      
 15 Goulding, Scott           16 TVA                    28.26      29.93 A      
 16 Ivey, R.P.                15 PIRANHAS               28.13      30.03 A      
 17 Arbios, Alex              16 SRN                    27.70      30.69 A-     
 18 YU, Garmeon               16 KYSC                   30.76      30.85 A      
 19 Reay, David               15 VJO                    31.72      32.21        
 -- Sangalang, Caesar         15 VJO                    28.85         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.39  15-16 NRT
          56.09  15-16 WZCT
          56.69  15-16 PRT
          57.39  15-16 Q
        1:00.79  15-16 AA
        1:09.49  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hine, Tracy         15 VJO                    56.77      56.67 PRT+     9  
  2 HU, Deke            16 TVA                    59.72      58.38 AA       7  
  3 Coles, Galen        15 VJO                  1:00.19      59.24 AA+      6  
  4 YU, Garlen          15 KYSC                 1:00.55    1:00.51 AA+      5  
  5 Dunn, Ben           15 PIRATES              1:02.03    1:01.09 A-       4  
  6 McLaughlin, James   15 NBA                  1:00.71    1:01.84 A-       3  
  7 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA                  1:02.02    1:02.30 A        2  
  8 Arbios, Alex        16 SRN                  1:00.65    1:02.86 A-       1  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.39  15-16 NRT
          56.09  15-16 WZCT
          56.69  15-16 PRT
          57.39  15-16 Q
        1:00.79  15-16 AA
        1:09.49  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hine, Tracy               15 VJO                    57.29      56.77 Q      
  2 HU, Deke                  16 TVA                    58.10      59.72 AA     
  3 Coles, Galen              15 VJO                  1:01.60    1:00.19 AA+    
  4 YU, Garlen                15 KYSC                 1:01.27    1:00.55 AA+    
  5 Arbios, Alex              16 SRN                  1:00.55    1:00.65 AA     
  6 McLaughlin, James         15 NBA                    59.21    1:00.71 AA     
  7 Wilson, Mark              16 SRN                  1:03.69    1:01.86 A      
  8 Kumar, Kevin              15 TVA                  1:03.52    1:02.02 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, Ben                 15 PIRATES                57.20    1:02.03 A-     
 10 Askham, Travis            15 VJO                  1:05.57    1:02.72 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vizcarra, Nathan          15 TVA                  1:04.41    1:02.79 A      
 12 Sangalang, Caesar         15 VJO                  1:01.88    1:03.08 A      
 13 Ivey, R.P.                15 PIRANHAS             1:01.62    1:04.04 A      
 14 Birich, Cooper            16 PIRATES              1:00.40    1:04.81 A-     
 15 Wong, Chris               16 FOG CITY             1:01.10    1:05.31 A      
 16 Sano, Yuta                15 PIRATES              1:02.73    1:05.38 A      
 17 Goulding, Scott           16 TVA                  1:03.69    1:05.43 A      
 18 Green, Jon                15 TVA                  1:05.56    1:05.61 A      
 19 Mai, Chris                16 PIRATES              1:02.60    1:05.78 A      
 20 Moghbel, Chris            15 PIRATES              1:03.60    1:05.80 A      
 21 James, Austin             16 KYSC                 1:06.64    1:06.09 A      
 22 Chang, Terry              16 PIRATES              1:02.50    1:06.73 A      
 23 YU, Garmeon               16 KYSC                 1:09.32    1:08.06 A      
 -- Stoumen, Jonathan         15 SEBASTOPOL           1:08.54         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.89  15-16 NRT
        2:01.89  15-16 WZCT
        2:03.49  15-16 PRT
        2:05.09  15-16 Q
        2:12.29  15-16 AA
        2:30.89  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coles, Galen        15 VJO                  2:10.99    2:10.79 AA+      9  
  2 YU, Garlen          15 KYSC                 2:17.35    2:14.81 A        7  
  3 Dunn, Ben           15 PIRATES              2:12.38    2:16.38 A        6  
  4 Sano, Yuta          15 PIRATES              2:20.36    2:16.76 A        5  
  5 Birich, Cooper      16 PIRATES              2:18.53    2:17.03 A        4  
  6 Johnson, Sean       15 PIRATES              2:17.20    2:17.34 A-       3  
  7 Vizcarra, Nathan    15 TVA                  2:19.27    2:17.37 A        2  
  8 Goulding, Scott     16 TVA                  2:20.52    2:17.82 A        1  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.89  15-16 NRT
        2:01.89  15-16 WZCT
        2:03.49  15-16 PRT
        2:05.09  15-16 Q
        2:12.29  15-16 AA
        2:30.89  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coles, Galen              15 VJO                  2:13.88    2:10.99 AA+    
  2 Dunn, Ben                 15 PIRATES              2:13.25    2:12.38 A      
  3 Johnson, Sean             15 PIRATES              2:10.31    2:17.20 A-     
  4 YU, Garlen                15 KYSC                 2:13.45    2:17.35 A      
  5 Birich, Cooper            16 PIRATES              2:13.14    2:18.53 A      
  6 Vizcarra, Nathan          15 TVA                  2:19.03    2:19.27 A      
  7 Sano, Yuta                15 PIRATES              2:16.20    2:20.36 A      
  8 Goulding, Scott           16 TVA                  2:16.58    2:20.52 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosichan, Alexi           16 PIRANHAS             2:20.93    2:21.37 A      
 10 Askham, Travis            15 VJO                  2:16.97    2:21.43 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ivey, R.P.                15 PIRANHAS             2:10.77    2:24.26 A-     
 12 James, Austin             16 KYSC                 2:26.57    2:25.89 A      
 13 Moghbel, Chris            15 PIRATES              2:22.09    2:26.92 A      
 14 Wong, Chris               16 FOG CITY             2:20.21    2:30.69 A      
 15 Chang, Terry              16 PIRATES              2:22.05    2:31.22        
 16 Green, Jon                15 TVA                  2:29.48    2:32.00        
 17 Yam, Robert               15 FOG CITY             2:25.13    2:33.25        
 18 YU, Garmeon               16 KYSC                 2:27.30    2:35.07        
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:07.99  15-16 NRT
        4:19.69  15-16 WZCT
        4:22.79  15-16 PRT
        4:27.79  15-16 Q
        4:45.19  15-16 AA
        5:26.09  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA                  4:41.11    4:36.95 AA       9  
  2 Arbios, Alex        16 SRN                  4:37.33    4:37.00 AA       7  
  3 Dunn, Ben           15 PIRATES              4:54.00    4:44.18 AA+      6  
  4 Wirick, Christophe  15 TVA                  4:51.15    4:46.28 A        5  
  5 Birich, Cooper      16 PIRATES              4:39.26    4:52.80 A-       4  
  6 Ivey, R.P.          15 PIRANHAS             4:49.72    5:06.66 A        3  
  7 Goulding, Scott     16 TVA                  5:25.09    5:13.52 A        2  
  8 James, Austin       16 KYSC                 5:07.57    5:14.33 A        1  
  9 Green, Jon          15 TVA                  5:17.01    5:21.06 A      
 
Boys 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:32.99  15-16 NRT
        9:04.19  15-16 WZCT
        9:10.59  15-16 PRT
        9:39.19  15-16 Q
       10:07.39  15-16 AA
       11:32.19  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arbios, Alex        16 SRN                  9:32.40    9:23.82 Q        9  
  2 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA                  9:37.06    9:27.80 Q        7  
  3 Wirick, Christophe  15 TVA                 11:11.11    9:49.48 AA+      6  
  4 YU, Garlen          15 KYSC                10:02.70    9:56.95 AA       5  
  5 Birich, Cooper      16 PIRATES             11:14.33   10:00.10 AA+      4  
  6 Ivey, R.P.          15 PIRANHAS            10:09.02   10:28.54 A        3  
  7 James, Austin       16 KYSC                10:40.65   10:48.18 A        2  
  8 Shannon, Max        15 SRN                 11:15.26   10:50.10 A        1  
 -- Goulding, Scott     16 TVA                 11:31.19         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:25.09  15-16 NRT
       17:17.19  15-16 WZCT
       17:42.99  15-16 PRT
       18:15.99  15-16 Q
       19:23.99  15-16 AA
       22:06.49  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arbios, Alex        16 SRN                 18:01.14   18:07.14 Q        9  
  2 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA                 18:42.03   18:26.04 AA       7  
  3 Wirick, Christophe  15 TVA                 20:34.19   18:47.33 AA+      6  
  4 HU, Deke            16 TVA                 19:10.00   18:55.47 AA       5  
  5 Birich, Cooper      16 PIRATES             18:59.69   19:07.56 AA       4  
  6 Tune, David         16 PIRATES             18:38.59   19:18.10 AA       3  
  7 Vizcarra, Nathan    15 TVA                 19:52.79   19:40.12 A        2  
  8 James, Austin       16 KYSC                20:13.31   20:16.10 A        1  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  15-16 NRT
        1:04.99  15-16 WZCT
        1:05.59  15-16 PRT
        1:07.19  15-16 Q
        1:12.09  15-16 AA
        1:22.19  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lentz, Ian          16 TVA                  1:09.03    1:05.25 PRT-     9  
  2 English, Nate       16 SRN                  1:09.41    1:08.47 AA       7  
  3 Hine, Tracy         15 VJO                  1:07.12    1:08.71 AA-      6  
  4 Coles, Galen        15 VJO                  1:08.97    1:09.07 AA       5  
  5 Sangalang, Caesar   15 VJO                  1:13.17    1:12.81 A        4  
  6 Dunn, Ben           15 PIRATES              1:10.69    1:13.21 A-       3  
  7 Sano, Yuta          15 PIRATES              1:13.70    1:13.50 A        2  
  8 Wirick, Christophe  15 TVA                  1:13.25    1:14.48 A        1  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  15-16 NRT
        1:04.99  15-16 WZCT
        1:05.59  15-16 PRT
        1:07.19  15-16 Q
        1:12.09  15-16 AA
        1:22.19  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hine, Tracy               15 VJO                  1:07.00    1:07.12 Q      
  2 Coles, Galen              15 VJO                  1:08.16    1:08.97 AA     
  3 Lentz, Ian                16 TVA                  1:00.70    1:09.03 AA-    
  4 English, Nate             16 SRN                  1:09.23    1:09.41 AA     
  5 Dunn, Ben                 15 PIRATES              1:07.12    1:10.69 AA-    
  6 Sangalang, Caesar         15 VJO                  1:16.60    1:13.17 A      
  7 Wirick, Christopher       15 TVA                  1:12.99    1:13.25 A      
  8 Sano, Yuta                15 PIRATES              1:18.00    1:13.70 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vizcarra, Nathan          15 TVA                  1:13.57    1:14.27 A      
 10 Askham, Travis            15 VJO                  1:14.89    1:16.21 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ivey, R.P.                15 PIRANHAS             1:11.32    1:16.32 A-     
 12 Goulding, Scott           16 TVA                  1:15.51    1:17.39 A      
 13 Dondero, Mark             15 SRN                  1:21.47    1:19.59 A      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  15-16 NRT
        2:19.19  15-16 WZCT
        2:20.99  15-16 PRT
        2:23.79  15-16 Q
        2:36.49  15-16 AA
        2:58.49  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Ian          16 TVA                  2:13.87    2:21.50 Q-       9  
  2 Johnson, Sean       15 PIRATES              2:25.04    2:25.71 AA       7  
  3 Coles, Galen        15 VJO                  2:25.89    2:28.05 AA       6  
  4 English, Nate       16 SRN                  2:28.97    2:28.36 AA       5  
  5 Askham, Travis      15 VJO                  2:40.22    2:36.90 A        4  
  6 Vizcarra, Nathan    15 TVA                  2:38.50    2:37.04 A        3  
  7 YU, Garlen          15 KYSC                 2:35.66    2:37.77 A-       2  
  8 Wirick, Christophe  15 TVA                  2:40.48    2:39.87 A        1  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  15-16 NRT
        1:11.89  15-16 WZCT
        1:14.19  15-16 PRT
        1:14.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.69  15-16 AA
        1:29.79  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hine, Tracy         15 VJO                  1:13.26    1:11.56 WZCT+    8  
  1 McLaughlin, James   15 NBA                  1:14.16    1:11.56 WZCT     8  
  3 Chang, Terry        16 PIRATES              1:18.34    1:17.73 AA       6  
  4 Mai, Chris          16 PIRATES              1:21.95    1:17.95 AA+      5  
  5 Moghbel, Chris      15 PIRATES              1:21.16    1:20.76 A-       4  
  6 Rosichan, Alexi     16 PIRANHAS             1:23.58    1:23.44 A        3  
  7 Green, Jon          15 TVA                  1:27.40    1:24.02 A        2  
  8 YU, Garmeon         16 KYSC                 1:31.05    1:29.57 A        1  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  15-16 NRT
        1:11.89  15-16 WZCT
        1:14.19  15-16 PRT
        1:14.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.69  15-16 AA
        1:29.79  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hine, Tracy               15 VJO                  1:12.39    1:13.26 PRT    
  2 McLaughlin, James         15 NBA                  1:08.76    1:14.16 PRT-   
  3 Chang, Terry              16 PIRATES              1:16.25    1:18.34 AA     
  4 Moghbel, Chris            15 PIRATES              1:15.00    1:21.16 A-     
  5 Mai, Chris                16 PIRATES              1:20.23    1:21.95 A      
  6 Rosichan, Alexi           16 PIRANHAS             1:19.28    1:23.58 A      
  7 Green, Jon                15 TVA                  1:28.11    1:27.40 A      
  8 YU, Garmeon               16 KYSC                 1:26.38    1:31.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dondero, Mark             15 SRN                  1:28.27    1:34.65        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.89  15-16 NRT
        2:36.49  15-16 WZCT
        2:40.89  15-16 PRT
        2:45.69  15-16 Q
        2:53.89  15-16 AA
        3:18.29  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hine, Tracy         15 VJO                  2:41.43    2:41.04 Q        9  
  2 Chang, Terry        16 PIRATES              3:16.21    2:51.51 AA+      7  
  3 Moghbel, Chris      15 PIRATES              2:50.10    2:51.97 AA       6  
  4 Yam, Robert         15 FOG CITY             3:08.46    3:02.99 A        5  
  5 Green, Jon          15 TVA                  3:04.72    3:07.75 A        4  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  15-16 NRT
        1:00.79  15-16 WZCT
        1:02.09  15-16 PRT
        1:03.69  15-16 Q
        1:07.19  15-16 AA
        1:16.79  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lentz, Ian          16 TVA                  1:02.26    1:00.52 WZCT     9  
  2 HU, Deke            16 TVA                  1:03.05    1:02.74 Q        7  
  3 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA                  1:06.62    1:04.97 AA       6  
  4 Arbios, Alex        16 SRN                  1:06.84    1:05.90 AA       5  
  5 Wong, Chris         16 FOG CITY             1:07.71    1:06.33 AA       4  
  6 English, Nate       16 SRN                  1:07.56    1:07.25 A        3  
  7 Sano, Yuta          15 PIRATES              1:07.59    1:08.37 A-       2  
  8 Sangalang, Caesar   15 VJO                  1:09.94    1:08.43 A        1  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  15-16 NRT
        1:00.79  15-16 WZCT
        1:02.09  15-16 PRT
        1:03.69  15-16 Q
        1:07.19  15-16 AA
        1:16.79  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lentz, Ian                16 TVA                  1:00.70    1:02.26 Q-     
  2 HU, Deke                  16 TVA                  1:02.32    1:03.05 Q      
  3 Kumar, Kevin              15 TVA                  1:05.10    1:06.62 AA     
  4 Arbios, Alex              16 SRN                  1:05.11    1:06.84 AA     
  5 English, Nate             16 SRN                  1:08.13    1:07.56 A      
  6 Sano, Yuta                15 PIRATES              1:05.20    1:07.59 A-     
  7 Wong, Chris               16 FOG CITY             1:05.40    1:07.71 A-     
  8 Sangalang, Caesar         15 VJO                  1:11.18    1:09.94 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosichan, Alexi           16 PIRANHAS             1:09.15    1:11.00 A      
 10 Birich, Cooper            16 PIRATES              1:11.88    1:12.93 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shannon, Max              15 SRN                  1:08.95    1:13.50 A      
 12 Chang, Terry              16 PIRATES              1:08.55    1:14.96 A      
 13 Wilson, Mark              16 SRN                  1:14.00    1:23.05        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:08.99  15-16 NRT
        2:16.99  15-16 WZCT
        2:19.29  15-16 PRT
        2:26.99  15-16 Q
        2:32.59  15-16 AA
        2:54.49  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Ian          16 TVA                  2:08.56    2:19.09 PRT-     9  
  2 Arbios, Alex        16 SRN                  2:22.51    2:22.39 Q        7  
  3 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA                  2:27.23    2:24.93 Q+       6  
  4 HU, Deke            16 TVA                  2:24.46    2:26.19 Q        5  
  5 Sano, Yuta          15 PIRATES              2:54.00    2:30.78 AA+      4  
  6 Wong, Chris         16 FOG CITY             2:30.30    2:31.51 AA       3  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  15-16 NRT
        2:18.89  15-16 WZCT
        2:19.69  15-16 PRT
        2:23.29  15-16 Q
        2:30.29  15-16 AA
        2:51.29  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lentz, Ian          16 TVA                  2:24.10    2:23.72 AA-      9  
  2 HU, Deke            16 TVA                  2:29.48    2:26.67 AA-      7  
  3 English, Nate       16 SRN                  2:29.68    2:28.48 AA+      6  
  4 McLaughlin, James   15 NBA                  2:27.50    2:29.50 AA-      5  
  5 Dunn, Ben           15 PIRATES              2:39.56    2:32.90 A-       4  
  6 Wirick, Christophe  15 TVA                  2:34.31    2:33.50 A        3  
  7 Rosichan, Alexi     16 PIRANHAS             2:35.32    2:35.96 A        2  
  8 Sangalang, Caesar   15 VJO                  2:35.02    2:35.98 A        1  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  15-16 NRT
        2:18.89  15-16 WZCT
        2:19.69  15-16 PRT
        2:23.29  15-16 Q
        2:30.29  15-16 AA
        2:51.29  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lentz, Ian                16 TVA                  2:11.03    2:24.10 AA-    
  2 McLaughlin, James         15 NBA                  2:22.50    2:27.50 AA-    
  3 HU, Deke                  16 TVA                  2:22.39    2:29.48 AA-    
  4 English, Nate             16 SRN                  2:33.25    2:29.68 AA+    
  5 Wirick, Christopher       15 TVA                  2:35.68    2:34.31 A      
  6 Sangalang, Caesar         15 VJO                  2:38.18    2:35.02 A      
  7 Rosichan, Alexi           16 PIRANHAS             2:33.89    2:35.32 A      
  8 Dunn, Ben                 15 PIRATES              2:24.80    2:39.56 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Chris               16 FOG CITY             2:30.87    2:41.12 A      
 10 Vizcarra, Nathan          15 TVA                  2:44.61    2:41.33 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mai, Chris                16 PIRATES              2:35.90    2:44.01 A      
 12 Askham, Travis            15 VJO                  2:41.91    2:45.54 A      
 13 Moghbel, Chris            15 PIRATES              2:40.02    2:46.12 A      
 14 Birich, Cooper            16 PIRATES              2:42.86    2:48.30 A      
 15 Green, Jon                15 TVA                  2:48.61    2:50.07 A      
 16 Dondero, Mark             15 SRN                  2:48.17    2:53.24        
 17 Stoumen, Jonathan         15 SEBASTOPOL           2:47.38    3:02.14        
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:40.99  15-16 NRT
        4:53.19  15-16 WZCT
        5:00.49  15-16 PRT
        5:08.19  15-16 Q
        5:30.29  15-16 AA
        6:16.49  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Ian          16 TVA                  4:43.70    4:53.80 PRT-   
  2 HU, Deke            16 TVA                  5:06.15    5:16.05 AA-    
  3 Hine, Tracy         15 VJO                  5:17.59    5:18.97 AA     
  4 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA                  5:29.22    5:24.24 AA     
  5 McLaughlin, James   15 NBA                  5:09.42    5:25.30 AA     
  6 Johnson, Sean       15 PIRATES              5:14.36    5:26.03 AA     
  7 Wirick, Christophe  15 TVA                  5:31.33    5:27.55 AA+    
  8 Rosichan, Alexi     16 PIRANHAS             5:49.19    5:34.20 A      
  9 James, Austin       16 KYSC                 6:09.12    6:19.30        
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.19  17-18 NRT
          25.69  17-18 PRT
          25.99  17-18 WZCT
          25.99  17-18 Q
          27.89  17-18 AA
          31.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reay, Robert        17 VJO                    27.73      27.22 AA       9  
  2 Devine, Sean        17 PIRATES                27.61      27.32 AA       7  
  3 Bunce, Dan          17 SRN                    27.99      27.46 AA       6  
  4 Wihlborg, Adam      17 PIRATES                27.85      28.65 A-       5  
  5 Joyce, Casey        17 TVA                    30.15      29.32 A        4  
  6 Salazar, Francisco  17 VJO                    29.85      30.59 A        3  
  7 Chern, Albert       17 PIRATES                30.78      31.48 A        2  
  8 Lange, Markku       17 NAPA                   31.98      31.63 A        1  
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.19  17-18 NRT
          25.69  17-18 PRT
          25.99  17-18 WZCT
          25.99  17-18 Q
          27.89  17-18 AA
          31.89  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devine, Sean              17 PIRATES                27.89      27.61 AA     
  2 Reay, Robert              17 VJO                    27.07      27.73 AA     
  3 Wihlborg, Adam            17 PIRATES                26.19      27.85 AA     
  4 Bunce, Dan                17 SRN                    26.48      27.99 A-     
  5 Salazar, Francisco        17 VJO                    29.11      29.85 A      
  6 Joyce, Casey              17 TVA                    29.38      30.15 A      
  7 Chern, Albert             17 PIRATES                31.76      30.78 A      
  8 Lange, Markku             17 NAPA                   29.00      31.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Louie, Jeremy             18 PIRATES                30.70      35.54        
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.99  17-18 NRT
          55.09  17-18 PRT
          56.49  17-18 WZCT
          57.29  17-18 Q
        1:00.19  17-18 AA
        1:08.79  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Felix, Niko         18 VJO                    59.07      57.93 AA       9  
  2 Devine, Sean        17 PIRATES                59.89      58.47 AA       7  
  3 Reay, Robert        17 VJO                  1:00.55      58.93 AA       6  
  4 Roedel, Henning     17 SEBASTOPOL           1:00.13    1:00.87 A-       5  
  5 Bunce, Dan          17 SRN                  1:00.35    1:01.32 A-       4  
  6 Wihlborg, Adam      17 PIRATES              1:02.10    1:03.35 A-       3  
  7 Joyce, Casey        17 TVA                  1:05.27    1:05.15 A        2  
  8 Salazar, Francisco  17 VJO                  1:05.22    1:06.42 A        1  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.99  17-18 NRT
          55.09  17-18 PRT
          56.49  17-18 WZCT
          57.29  17-18 Q
        1:00.19  17-18 AA
        1:08.79  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Felix, Niko               18 VJO                    57.99      59.07 AA     
  2 Devine, Sean              17 PIRATES                59.08      59.89 AA     
  3 Roedel, Henning           17 SEBASTOPOL             59.02    1:00.13 AA     
  4 Bunce, Dan                17 SRN                    58.79    1:00.35 A-     
  5 Reay, Robert              17 VJO                    59.00    1:00.55 A-     
  6 Wihlborg, Adam            17 PIRATES                58.23    1:02.10 A-     
  7 Salazar, Francisco        17 VJO                  1:08.56    1:05.22 A      
  8 Joyce, Casey              17 TVA                  1:05.38    1:05.27 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naylor, Jack              17 PIRATES              1:02.13    1:09.08        
 10 Lange, Markku             17 NAPA                 1:04.50    1:11.84        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chern, Albert             17 PIRATES              1:08.79    1:13.18        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.09  17-18 NRT
        2:01.39  17-18 PRT
        2:03.99  17-18 WZCT
        2:04.19  17-18 Q
        2:12.29  17-18 AA
        2:30.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carranza, Travis    18 SRN                  2:18.85    1:59.46 PRT      9  
  2 Reay, Robert        17 VJO                  2:33.01    2:07.38 AA       7  
  3 Burke, Toki         17 PIRANHAS             2:13.44    2:07.67 AA       6  
  4 Roedel, Henning     17 SEBASTOPOL           2:18.54    2:10.93 AA       5  
  5 Devine, Sean        17 PIRATES              2:18.01    2:16.81 A-       4  
  6 Bunce, Dan          17 SRN                  2:20.56    2:18.40 A        3  
  7 Salazar, Francisco  17 VJO                  2:32.24    2:28.05 A        2  
  8 Wihlborg, Adam      17 PIRATES              2:27.13    2:30.58 A-       1  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.09  17-18 NRT
        2:01.39  17-18 PRT
        2:03.99  17-18 WZCT
        2:04.19  17-18 Q
        2:12.29  17-18 AA
        2:30.89  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Toki               17 PIRANHAS             2:06.83    2:13.44 A-     
  2 Devine, Sean              17 PIRATES              2:11.01    2:18.01 A-     
  3 Roedel, Henning           17 SEBASTOPOL           2:09.81    2:18.54 A-     
  4 Carranza, Travis          18 SRN                  2:00.28    2:18.85 A-     
  5 Bunce, Dan                17 SRN                  2:13.20    2:20.56 A      
  6 Wihlborg, Adam            17 PIRATES              2:06.49    2:27.13 A-     
  7 Salazar, Francisco        17 VJO                  2:27.73    2:32.24        
  8 Reay, Robert              17 VJO                  2:09.54    2:33.01        
 
Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:05.99  17-18 NRT
        4:21.19  17-18 PRT
        4:25.09  17-18 WZCT
        4:28.99  17-18 Q
        4:50.99  17-18 AA
        5:31.69  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    18 SRN                  4:14.68    4:15.20 PRT      9  
  2 Reay, Robert        17 VJO                  4:35.40    4:31.29 AA       7  
  3 Kearney, Brendan    18 VJO                  4:29.94    4:36.42 AA       6  
  4 Devine, Sean        17 PIRATES              5:01.62    4:46.22 AA+      5  
 
Boys 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:28.99  17-18 NRT
        9:06.29  17-18 PRT
        9:21.19  17-18 WZCT
        9:39.19  17-18 Q
       10:07.39  17-18 AA
       11:32.19  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reay, Robert        17 VJO                  9:35.96    9:24.26 Q        9  
  2 Kearney, Brendan    18 VJO                  9:28.95    9:26.25 Q        7  
  3 Devine, Sean        17 PIRATES             11:02.17    9:51.31 AA+      6  
 
Boys 17-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:14.89  17-18 NRT
       17:47.69  17-18 WZCT
       17:49.49  17-18 PRT
       18:25.99  17-18 Q
       19:23.99  17-18 AA
       22:06.49  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reay, Robert        17 VJO                 17:59.73   18:06.58 Q        9  
  2 Felix, Niko         18 VJO                 21:39.49   18:22.45 Q+       7  
  3 Kearney, Brendan    18 VJO                 17:58.31   18:24.61 Q        6  
  4 Roedel, Henning     17 SEBASTOPOL          21:30.00   18:55.85 AA+      5  
  5 Joyce, Casey        17 TVA                 19:19.39   20:11.40 A-       4  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.79  17-18 NRT
        1:04.39  17-18 PRT
        1:05.69  17-18 WZCT
        1:08.49  17-18 Q
        1:11.89  17-18 AA
        1:21.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roedel, Henning     17 SEBASTOPOL           1:09.64    1:09.93 AA-      9  
  2 Devine, Sean        17 PIRATES              1:14.55    1:10.51 AA+      7  
  3 Reay, Robert        17 VJO                  1:18.46    1:12.16 A        6  
  4 Bunce, Dan          17 SRN                  1:12.21    1:13.10 A-       5  
  5 Joyce, Casey        17 TVA                  1:13.61    1:13.61 A-       4  
  6 Salazar, Francisco  17 VJO                  1:23.08    1:19.58 A        3  
  7 Wihlborg, Adam      17 PIRATES              1:20.67    1:21.94          2  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.79  17-18 NRT
        1:04.39  17-18 PRT
        1:05.69  17-18 WZCT
        1:08.49  17-18 Q
        1:11.89  17-18 AA
        1:21.89  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roedel, Henning           17 SEBASTOPOL           1:05.84    1:09.64 AA-    
  2 Bunce, Dan                17 SRN                  1:06.60    1:12.21 A-     
  3 Joyce, Casey              17 TVA                  1:11.18    1:13.61 A-     
  4 Devine, Sean              17 PIRATES              1:13.02    1:14.55 A      
  5 Reay, Robert              17 VJO                  1:13.86    1:18.46 A      
  6 Wihlborg, Adam            17 PIRATES              1:09.10    1:20.67 A-     
  7 Salazar, Francisco        17 VJO                  1:18.57    1:23.08        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  17-18 NRT
        2:19.39  17-18 PRT
        2:21.09  17-18 WZCT
        2:35.39  17-18 Q
        2:42.99  17-18 AA
        3:05.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roedel, Henning     17 SEBASTOPOL           2:21.94    2:31.13 Q        9  
  2 Joyce, Casey        17 TVA                  2:32.43    2:34.33 Q        7  
  3 Salazar, Francisco  17 VJO                  2:53.72    2:50.03 A        6  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.59  17-18 NRT
        1:12.09  17-18 PRT
        1:12.99  17-18 WZCT
        1:15.69  17-18 Q
        1:19.49  17-18 AA
        1:30.59  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Felix, Niko         18 VJO                  1:17.01    1:09.74 PRT      9  
  2 Naylor, Jack        17 PIRATES              1:15.09    1:14.68 Q        7  
  3 Kearney, Brendan    18 VJO                  1:19.31    1:19.99 A-       6  
  4 Chern, Albert       17 PIRATES              1:30.18    1:29.39 A        5  
  5 Cramer, Zach        18 PIRANHAS             1:26.15    1:29.59 A-       4  
  6 Lange, Markku       17 NAPA                 1:27.08    1:30.16 A        3  
  7 Louie, Jeremy       18 PIRATES              1:39.42    1:43.69          2  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.59  17-18 NRT
        1:12.09  17-18 PRT
        1:12.99  17-18 WZCT
        1:15.69  17-18 Q
        1:19.49  17-18 AA
        1:30.59  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naylor, Jack              17 PIRATES              1:14.02    1:15.09 Q      
  2 Felix, Niko               18 VJO                  1:08.10    1:17.01 AA-    
  3 Kearney, Brendan          18 VJO                  1:17.62    1:19.31 AA     
  4 Cramer, Zach              18 PIRANHAS             1:12.99    1:26.15 A-     
  5 Lange, Markku             17 NAPA                 1:26.00    1:27.08 A      
  6 Chern, Albert             17 PIRATES              1:30.44    1:30.18 A      
  7 Louie, Jeremy             18 PIRATES              1:30.49    1:39.42        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.79  17-18 NRT
        2:39.19  17-18 PRT
        2:41.99  17-18 WZCT
        2:48.99  17-18 Q
        2:57.29  17-18 AA
        3:22.09  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felix, Niko         18 VJO                  2:26.89    2:30.81 PRT      9  
  2 Naylor, Jack        17 PIRATES              2:33.58    2:42.23 Q-       7  
  3 Kearney, Brendan    18 VJO                  2:43.79    2:47.91 Q        6  
  4 Chern, Albert       17 PIRATES              3:21.64    3:23.48          5  
 -- Lange, Markku       17 NAPA                 3:05.00         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  17-18 NRT
        1:01.09  17-18 PRT
        1:02.19  17-18 WZCT
        1:04.19  17-18 Q
        1:07.89  17-18 AA
        1:17.49  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carranza, Travis    18 SRN                  1:06.80      58.73 PRT      9  
  2 Felix, Niko         18 VJO                  1:08.15    1:03.90 Q-       7  
  3 Joyce, Casey        17 TVA                  1:13.68    1:12.70 A        6  
  4 Wihlborg, Adam      17 PIRATES              1:13.48    1:14.45 A-       5  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  17-18 NRT
        1:01.09  17-18 PRT
        1:02.19  17-18 WZCT
        1:04.19  17-18 Q
        1:07.89  17-18 AA
        1:17.49  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carranza, Travis          18 SRN                    59.68    1:06.80 AA-    
  2 Felix, Niko               18 VJO                  1:01.59    1:08.15 A-     
  3 Wihlborg, Adam            17 PIRATES              1:05.93    1:13.48 A-     
  4 Joyce, Casey              17 TVA                  1:10.58    1:13.68 A      
 -- Naylor, Jack              17 PIRATES              1:07.89         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  17-18 NRT
        2:16.19  17-18 PRT
        2:22.29  17-18 WZCT
        2:23.69  17-18 Q
        2:30.79  17-18 AA
        2:51.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Felix, Niko         18 VJO                  2:24.41    2:22.33 Q-       9  
  2 Kearney, Brendan    18 VJO                  2:28.79    2:30.15 AA-      7  
  3 Roedel, Henning     17 SEBASTOPOL           2:33.60    2:32.46 A-       6  
  4 Wihlborg, Adam      17 PIRATES              2:36.74    2:36.11 A-       5  
  5 Joyce, Casey        17 TVA                  2:37.21    2:37.58 A        4  
  6 Salazar, Francisco  17 VJO                  2:47.76    2:50.07 A        3  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  17-18 NRT
        2:16.19  17-18 PRT
        2:22.29  17-18 WZCT
        2:23.69  17-18 Q
        2:30.79  17-18 AA
        2:51.89  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Felix, Niko               18 VJO                  2:17.02    2:24.41 AA-    
  2 Kearney, Brendan          18 VJO                  2:23.54    2:28.79 AA-    
  3 Roedel, Henning           17 SEBASTOPOL           2:28.93    2:33.60 A-     
  4 Wihlborg, Adam            17 PIRATES              2:24.39    2:36.74 A-     
  5 Joyce, Casey              17 TVA                  2:32.47    2:37.21 A      
  6 Salazar, Francisco        17 VJO                  2:49.14    2:47.76 A      
 -- Lange, Markku             17 NAPA                 2:40.00         DQ        
 -- Naylor, Jack              17 PIRATES              2:33.57         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:35.99  17-18 NRT
        4:52.49  17-18 PRT
        5:05.59  17-18 WZCT
        5:20.39  17-18 Q
        5:36.09  17-18 AA
        6:22.99  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felix, Niko         18 VJO                  4:59.49    5:09.21 Q-     
  2 Burke, Toki         17 PIRANHAS             5:04.04    5:12.66 Q-     
  3 Kearney, Brendan    18 VJO                  5:10.26    5:24.53 AA-    
  4 Roedel, Henning     17 SEBASTOPOL           5:30.25    5:28.59 AA     
  5 Naylor, Jack        17 PIRATES              5:13.67    5:34.06 AA-    
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                   1:59.00    1:57.74         18  
     1) Lentz, Ian 16                   2) Lentz, Graham 19               
     3) Kumar, Kevin 15                 4) HU, Deke 16                    
  2 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                   2:02.00    1:58.63         14  
     1) Coles, Galen 15                 2) Hine, Tracy 15                 
     3) Felix, Niko 18                  4) Kearney, Brendan 18            
  3 PIRANHA SWIMMING  'A'                       2:07.00    2:09.17         12  
     1) Ivey, R.P. 15                   2) Rosichan, Alexi 16             
     3) Cramer, Zach 18                 4) Rust, Nate 19                  
  4 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'B'                   2:15.00    2:11.32         10  
     1) Vizcarra, Nathan 15             2) Wirick, Christopher 15         
     3) Joyce, Casey 17                 4) Goulding, Scott 16             
  5 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'B'                   2:04.00    2:11.60          8  
     1) Askham, Travis 15               2) Reay, Robert 17                
     3) Salazar, Francisco 17           4) Sangalang, Caesar 15           
  6 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    2:12.72    2:12.02          6  
     1) Arbios, Alex 16                 2) English, Nate 16               
     3) Shannon, Max 15                 4) Bunce, Dan 17                  
 
Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.19  19&O NRT
          25.99  19&O Q
          27.89  19&O AA
          31.89  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neuwirth, Benjamin  19 PIRATES                27.06      26.50 AA       9  
  2 Lentz, Graham       19 TVA                    27.02      26.96 AA-      7  
  3 Strauli, Nicholas   19 PIRATES                27.62      27.51 AA-      6  
  4 McGee, Jeff         19 PIRATES                28.83      27.65 AA+      5  
 
Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.19  19&O NRT
          25.99  19&O Q
          27.89  19&O AA
          31.89  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lentz, Graham             19 TVA                    25.95      27.02 AA-    
  2 Neuwirth, Benjamin        19 PIRATES                26.30      27.06 AA     
  3 Strauli, Nicholas         19 PIRATES                25.40      27.62 AA-    
  4 McGee, Jeff               19 PIRATES                28.00      28.83 A      
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.99  19&O NRT
          57.29  19&O Q
        1:00.19  19&O AA
        1:08.79  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lentz, Graham       19 TVA                    58.95      57.94 AA-      9  
  2 McGee, Jeff         19 PIRATES                59.71      58.49 AA       7  
  3 Neuwirth, Benjamin  19 PIRATES                59.44      59.47 AA       6  
  4 Herman, David       20 PIRATES              1:00.80    1:01.05 A-       5  
  5 Strauli, Nicholas   19 PIRATES              1:00.89    1:01.26 A-       4  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.99  19&O NRT
          57.29  19&O Q
        1:00.19  19&O AA
        1:08.79  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lentz, Graham             19 TVA                    56.54      58.95 AA-    
  2 Neuwirth, Benjamin        19 PIRATES                57.34      59.44 AA     
  3 McGee, Jeff               19 PIRATES                59.80      59.71 AA     
  4 Herman, David             20 PIRATES                58.00    1:00.80 A-     
  5 Strauli, Nicholas         19 PIRATES                55.35    1:00.89 A-     
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.09  19&O NRT
        2:04.19  19&O Q
        2:12.29  19&O AA
        2:30.89  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Jeff         19 PIRATES              2:09.77    2:09.44 AA+      9  
  2 Rust, Nate          19 PIRANHAS             2:25.22    2:13.03 A-       7  
  3 Strauli, Nicholas   19 PIRATES              2:15.83    2:15.18 A        6  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.09  19&O NRT
        2:04.19  19&O Q
        2:12.29  19&O AA
        2:30.89  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGee, Jeff               19 PIRATES              2:30.89    2:09.77 AA+    
  2 Strauli, Nicholas         19 PIRATES              2:17.20    2:15.83 A      
  3 Rust, Nate                19 PIRANHAS             2:08.81    2:25.22 A-     
 
Boys 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:05.99  19&O NRT
        4:28.99  19&O Q
        4:50.99  19&O AA
        5:31.69  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rust, Nate          19 PIRANHAS             4:28.22    4:43.51 AA-      9  
 
Boys 19 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:28.99  19&O NRT
        9:39.19  19&O Q
       10:07.39  19&O AA
       11:32.19  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, David       20 PIRATES              9:20.13    9:55.29 AA-      9  
 
Boys 19 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:14.89  19&O NRT
       18:25.99  19&O Q
       19:23.99  19&O AA
       22:06.49  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, David       20 PIRATES             17:45.99   18:47.97 AA-      9  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.79  19&O NRT
        1:08.49  19&O Q
        1:11.89  19&O AA
        1:21.89  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rust, Nate          19 PIRANHAS             1:11.09    1:10.26 AA       9  
  2 McGee, Jeff         19 PIRATES              1:12.20    1:12.87 A-       7  
  3 Strauli, Nicholas   19 PIRATES              1:15.05    1:14.56 A-       6  
 -- Neuwirth, Benjamin  19 PIRATES              1:06.81         DQ        
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.79  19&O NRT
        1:08.49  19&O Q
        1:11.89  19&O AA
        1:21.89  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neuwirth, Benjamin        19 PIRATES              1:04.20    1:06.81 Q      
  2 Rust, Nate                19 PIRANHAS             1:09.07    1:11.09 AA     
  3 McGee, Jeff               19 PIRATES              1:08.30    1:12.20 A-     
  4 Strauli, Nicholas         19 PIRATES              1:05.80    1:15.05 A-     
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  19&O NRT
        2:35.39  19&O Q
        2:42.99  19&O AA
        3:05.89  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neuwirth, Benjamin  19 PIRATES              2:22.60    2:32.39 Q        9  
 -- McGee, Jeff         19 PIRATES              2:27.00         DQ        
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.59  19&O NRT
        1:15.69  19&O Q
        1:19.49  19&O AA
        1:30.59  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lentz, Graham       19 TVA                  1:11.43    1:08.37 Q        9  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.59  19&O NRT
        1:15.69  19&O Q
        1:19.49  19&O AA
        1:30.59  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lentz, Graham             19 TVA                  1:07.75    1:11.43 Q      
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.79  19&O NRT
        2:48.99  19&O Q
        2:57.29  19&O AA
        3:22.09  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Graham       19 TVA                  2:27.59    2:30.57 Q        9  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  19&O NRT
        1:04.19  19&O Q
        1:07.89  19&O AA
        1:17.49  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lentz, Graham       19 TVA                  1:04.55    1:01.44 Q        9  
  2 Neuwirth, Benjamin  19 PIRATES              1:05.32    1:01.67 Q        7  
  3 Strauli, Nicholas   19 PIRATES              1:03.66    1:02.51 Q        6  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  19&O NRT
        1:04.19  19&O Q
        1:07.89  19&O AA
        1:17.49  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strauli, Nicholas         19 PIRATES                59.20    1:03.66 Q      
  2 Lentz, Graham             19 TVA                  1:01.52    1:04.55 AA-    
  3 Neuwirth, Benjamin        19 PIRATES              1:03.40    1:05.32 AA-    
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  19&O NRT
        2:31.39  19&O Q
        2:38.79  19&O AA
        3:00.99  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rust, Nate          19 PIRANHAS             2:23.41    2:21.48 Q        9  
  2 Strauli, Nicholas   19 PIRATES              2:13.47    2:37.71 AA-      7  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  19&O NRT
        2:23.69  19&O Q
        2:30.79  19&O AA
        2:51.89  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lentz, Graham       19 TVA                  2:26.14    2:19.53 Q        9  
  2 Rust, Nate          19 PIRANHAS             2:34.42    2:27.88 AA       7  
  3 Neuwirth, Benjamin  19 PIRATES              2:34.17    2:31.61 A-       6  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  19&O NRT
        2:23.69  19&O Q
        2:30.79  19&O AA
        2:51.89  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lentz, Graham             19 TVA                  2:15.61    2:26.14 AA-    
  2 Neuwirth, Benjamin        19 PIRATES              2:24.00    2:34.17 A-     
  3 Rust, Nate                19 PIRANHAS             2:26.06    2:34.42 A-     
  4 McGee, Jeff               19 PIRATES              2:32.00    2:36.26 A      
 
Boys 19 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:35.99  19&O NRT
        5:20.39  19&O Q
        5:36.09  19&O AA
        6:22.99  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rust, Nate          19 PIRANHAS             5:04.34    5:09.19 Q      
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                   3:50.00    3:52.87         18  
     1) Lentz, Ian 16                   2) HU, Deke 16                    
     3) Kumar, Kevin 15                 4) Lentz, Graham 19               
  2 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                   3:55.00    3:54.82         14  
     1) Coles, Galen 15                 2) Hine, Tracy 15                 
     3) Reay, Robert 17                 4) Felix, Niko 18                 
  3 SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES  'A'                    3:54.03    3:55.42         12  
     1) Carranza, Travis 18             2) Bunce, Dan 17                  
     3) Shannon, Max 15                 4) Arbios, Alex 16                
  4 PIRANHA SWIMMING  'A'                       4:00.00    4:07.25         10  
     1) Burke, Toki 17                  2) Rust, Nate 19                  
     3) Rosichan, Alexi 16              4) Ivey, R.P. 15                  
  5 VALLEJO AQUATIC CLUB  'B'                   4:04.00    4:13.11          8  
     1) Askham, Travis 15               2) Salazar, Francisco 17          
     3) Sangalang, Caesar 15            4) Kearney, Brendan 18            
  6 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'B'                   4:12.00    4:16.34          6  
     1) Wirick, Christopher 15          2) Goulding, Scott 16             
     3) Vizcarra, Nathan 15             4) Joyce, Casey 17