Licensed to Tiger Aquatics             Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/13/2003 04:02 PM
                 Tiger Aquatics B/A+ - 7/12/2003 to 7/13/2003                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.89  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yoder, Jazlyn N      8 WCAB-PC                55.89      56.79 A       20  
  2 LU, Linda Z          8 SRVL-PC                59.22      58.63 A       17  
  3 HE, Jacquelyn L      7 SRVL-PC                58.07      59.21 A       16  
  4 Nguyen, Julie        8 SCSC-PC                51.60    1:00.84 A       15  
B - Division  
  1 LI, Stephanie        8 SFRP-PC              1:01.95      59.29 A       20  
  2 McKinney, Stephani   8 TERA-PC              1:01.96    1:00.68 A       17  
  3 Phillips, Leah E     8 SCSC-PC              1:02.90    1:00.71 A       15.5
  3 Madsen, Devin J      8 TERA-PC              1:02.17    1:00.71 A       15.5
  5 LI, Melody           7 SFRP-PC              1:26.23    1:01.20 A       14  
  6 Penix, Lauren E      8 TIGR-PC              1:08.62    1:03.21         13  
  7 Dillman, Hannah E    8 TERA-PC              1:03.49    1:03.90         12  
  8 HO, Natalie P        8 SRVL-PC              1:04.14    1:04.00         11  
  9 Szeto, Jenny M       7 SFRP-PC              1:12.99    1:06.75          9  
 10 Leung, Kaitlin M     7 FOG-PC               1:02.55    1:06.99          7  
 11 Tam, Hannah J        8 SFRP-PC              1:20.35    1:07.13          6  
 12 Terres, Lauren N     8 SRVL-PC              1:24.20    1:09.17          5  
 13 Maeda, Sadie F       7 WCAB-PC              1:24.49    1:11.49          4  
 14 Ross, Morgan T       8 TERA-PC              1:12.49    1:12.76          3  
 15 Breed, Alexandra I   8 PLS-PC               1:10.88    1:13.11          2  
 16 Tsang, Megan         6 SFRP-PC              1:24.49    1:13.92          1  
 17 Eklund, Lindsay M    6 SRVL-PC              1:24.49    1:22.43        
 -- Higa, Shy'Anne M     8 SOSS-PC              1:24.15         DQ        
 -- Van Raalte, Sabrin   6 SRVL-PC              1:24.49         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.99  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sahi, Sammy S        8 WCAB-PC                51.04      47.04 A       20  
  2 Leung, Kaitlin M     7 FOG-PC                 51.23      50.83 A       17  
  3 Yoder, Jazlyn N      8 WCAB-PC                50.80      51.90 A       16  
  4 LI, Stephanie        8 SFRP-PC                56.71      52.92 A       15  
  5 Nguyen, Julie        8 SCSC-PC                50.39      54.82 A       14  
  6 LU, Linda Z          8 SRVL-PC                55.75      57.00 A       13  
  7 Dillman, Hannah E    8 TERA-PC                53.25      58.59 A       12  
B - Division  
  1 Higa, Shy'Anne M     8 SOSS-PC              1:23.01      49.12 A       20  
  2 LI, Melody           7 SFRP-PC              1:30.50      51.14 A       17  
  3 Madsen, Devin J      8 TERA-PC                59.00      52.27 A       16  
  4 HE, Jacquelyn L      7 SRVL-PC              1:01.43      55.87 A       15  
  5 Ross, Morgan T       8 TERA-PC              1:06.93      58.71 A       14  
  6 Maeda, Sadie F       7 WCAB-PC              1:23.09      58.94 A       13  
  7 Phillips, Leah E     8 SCSC-PC              1:03.85    1:00.51         12  
  8 McKinney, Stephani   8 TERA-PC              1:08.97    1:02.17         11  
  9 Szeto, Jenny M       7 SFRP-PC              1:20.99    1:02.24          9  
 10 Tam, Hannah J        8 SFRP-PC              1:02.14    1:05.03          7  
 11 Breed, Alexandra I   8 PLS-PC               1:18.59    1:07.58          6  
 12 HO, Natalie P        8 SRVL-PC              1:23.00    1:08.76          5  
 13 Penix, Lauren E      8 TIGR-PC              1:20.38    1:28.41          4  
 -- Silva, Alexandra E   8 SRVL-PC              1:23.05         DQ        
 -- Eklund, Lindsay M    6 SRVL-PC              1:23.09         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          50.89  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fuller, Brooke      10 SOSS-PC                41.13      39.67 A       20  
  2 Dodero, Megan M     10 SRVL-PC                40.11      40.82 A       17  
  3 Greer, Fiona M      10 EBAT-PC                44.27      42.20 A       16  
  4 Diaz, Bella X       10 TERA-PC                43.42      43.16 A       15  
  5 Phillips, Rachel L  10 SCSC-PC                44.85      43.40 A       14  
  6 Bunting, Jessica C  10 TERA-PC                43.84      43.53 A       13  
  7 LU, Marie            9 OAPB-PC                46.23      45.56 A       12  
  8 YU, Kimberly M      10 SCRA-PC                45.92      45.82 A       11  
  9 Rados, Sam K        10 AIA-PC                 45.29      46.07 A        9  
 10 Zakas, Andrea P     10 TERA-PC                46.46      46.16 A        7  
 11 Herman, Shannon I    9 SRVL-PC                45.80      46.88 A        6  
 12 Prutton, Kendra M    9 TERA-PC                46.48      47.10 A        5  
 13 Breed, Catherine E  10 PLS-PC                 49.45      47.29 A        4  
 14 Torre, Megan M       9 TIGR-PC                47.64      47.65 A        3  
 15 Smith, Riley M       9 TIGR-PC                48.46      47.81 A        2  
 16 Tsang, Nicole        9 SFRP-PC                48.55      47.90 A        1  
 17 Ross, Shelby N      10 TERA-PC                46.96      48.24 A      
 18 Terry, Taylor A     10 OAPB-PC                48.00      49.52 A      
 19 Terres, Callie L    10 SRVL-PC                50.83      49.66 A      
 20 Zakas, Vanessa B    10 TERA-PC                50.83      52.30        
B - Division  
  1 Shackleton, Taylor   9 WCAB-PC                55.62      47.82 A       20  
  2 SU, Vallerie L      10 OAPB-PC                51.60      50.26 A       17  
  3 Garcia, Alice K     10 SCSC-PC                52.53      50.94         16  
  4 Silva, Georgina J    9 SCSC-PC                56.54      52.12         15  
  5 Fay, Michelle R      9 SRVL-PC                52.87      53.48         14  
  6 Stafford, Christia   9 TERA-PC                52.85      55.40         13  
  7 Bruno, Hana M        9 TERA-PC                53.53      56.63         12  
  8 Gendotti, Kianna K  10 TERA-PC                56.31      56.85         11  
  9 Takechi, Allison T  10 TIGR-PC                58.05      57.67          9  
 10 Muggeridge, Kaitly  10 TSU-PC                 54.19      59.87          7  
 11 Van Raalte, Meghan   9 SRVL-PC                52.86    1:00.42          6  
 12 Eklund, Nicole C     9 SRVL-PC                58.59    1:02.48          5  
 13 Hurtado, Victoria   10 TERA-PC                51.80    1:03.94          4  
 14 Neideffer, Alexis    9 TSU-PC                 58.59    1:12.44          3  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.79  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bunting, Jessica C  10 TERA-PC                43.23      39.29 A       20  
  2 Breed, Catherine E  10 PLS-PC                 42.95      40.63 A       17  
  3 Rados, Sam K        10 AIA-PC                 41.41      41.03 A       16  
  4 Dodero, Megan M     10 SRVL-PC                46.15      42.04 A       15  
  5 Smith, Riley M       9 TIGR-PC                45.41      43.06 A       14  
  6 Herman, Shannon I    9 SRVL-PC                42.80      43.28 A       13  
  7 Rebro, Stephanie C  10 TERA-PC                44.87      46.72 A       12  
  8 YU, Kimberly M      10 SCRA-PC                46.11      49.21         11  
  9 Greer, Fiona M      10 EBAT-PC                45.90      49.37          9  
 -- Shackleton, Taylor   9 WCAB-PC                46.00         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Tsang, Nicole        9 SFRP-PC                49.21      41.16 A       20  
  2 Prutton, Kendra M    9 TERA-PC                50.00      44.24 A       17  
  3 LU, Marie            9 OAPB-PC                47.09      45.81 A       16  
  4 Torre, Megan M       9 TIGR-PC                48.76      46.53 A       15  
  5 Terry, Taylor A     10 OAPB-PC                50.59      47.59         14  
  6 Phillips, Rachel L  10 SCSC-PC                50.94      47.93         13  
  7 SU, Vallerie L      10 OAPB-PC                55.00      48.35         12  
  8 Diaz, Bella X       10 TERA-PC                51.31      49.10         11  
  9 Terres, Callie L    10 SRVL-PC                49.63      49.35          9  
 10 Ross, Shelby N      10 TERA-PC                48.48      49.61          7  
 11 Fay, Michelle R      9 SRVL-PC                55.58      52.88          6  
 12 Silva, Georgina J    9 SCSC-PC                54.90      54.96          5  
 13 Garcia, Alice K     10 SCSC-PC              1:02.55      57.33          4  
 14 Bruno, Hana M        9 TERA-PC                58.64      59.69          3  
 15 Muggeridge, Kaitly  10 TSU-PC               1:07.60    1:01.15          2  
 16 Gendotti, Kianna K  10 TERA-PC                55.59    1:01.57          1  
 17 Van Raalte, Meghan   9 SRVL-PC                55.59    1:04.84        
 18 Eklund, Nicole C     9 SRVL-PC                55.59    1:13.58        
 -- Zakas, Vanessa B    10 TERA-PC                53.10         DQ        
 -- Zakas, Andrea P     10 TERA-PC                52.47         DQ        
 -- Takechi, Allison T  10 TIGR-PC                55.92         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whyte, Courtney M   10 SRVL-PC              5:54.25    5:41.51         20  
  2 Rados, Sam K        10 AIA-PC               5:52.10    5:51.80         17  
  3 Dodero, Megan M     10 SRVL-PC              6:10.00    6:01.20         16  
  4 Bunting, Jessica C  10 TERA-PC              6:44.23    6:29.22         15  
  5 Greer, Fiona M      10 EBAT-PC              7:05.22    6:29.41         14  
  6 Smith, Riley M       9 TIGR-PC              6:45.00    6:30.31         13  
  7 Prutton, Kendra M    9 TERA-PC              6:39.36    6:31.83         12  
  8 Phillips, Rachel L  10 SCSC-PC              7:28.67    6:39.65         11  
  9 Ross, Shelby N      10 TERA-PC              7:07.75    6:57.63          9  
 10 Zakas, Andrea P     10 TERA-PC              7:03.59    7:02.40          7  
 11 Silva, Georgina J    9 SCSC-PC              7:00.13    7:14.78          6  
 12 Shackleton, Taylor   9 WCAB-PC              7:20.00    7:16.95          5  
 13 Nguyen, Julie        8 SCSC-PC              7:28.50    7:17.18          4  
 14 Zakas, Vanessa B    10 TERA-PC              7:20.48    7:22.37          3  
 15 Madsen, Devin J      8 TERA-PC              7:28.00    7:22.62          2  
 16 Dillman, Hannah E    8 TERA-PC              7:28.00    7:31.70          1  
 17 Gendotti, Kianna K  10 TERA-PC              7:28.69    7:41.17        
 18 Bruno, Hana M        9 TERA-PC              7:42.96    7:47.07        
 19 Fay, Michelle R      9 SRVL-PC              7:28.68    7:47.15        
 20 Garcia, Alice K     10 SCSC-PC              7:20.00    8:03.65        
 21 Higa, Shy'Anne M     8 SOSS-PC              7:20.45    8:15.00        
 22 Van Raalte, Meghan   9 SRVL-PC              7:28.69    8:31.70        
 -- Terry, Taylor A     10 OAPB-PC              7:28.69         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dodero, Megan M     10 SRVL-PC              1:44.55    1:39.38 A       20  
  2 Bunting, Jessica C  10 TERA-PC              1:45.97    1:39.62 A       17  
  3 Herman, Shannon I    9 SRVL-PC              1:46.55    1:41.82 A       16  
  4 Whyte, Courtney M   10 SRVL-PC              1:44.77    1:42.79 A       15  
  5 Phillips, Rachel L  10 SCSC-PC              1:51.62    1:45.86 A       14  
  6 Smith, Riley M       9 TIGR-PC              1:53.16    1:50.47 A       13  
  7 Prutton, Kendra M    9 TERA-PC              1:51.57    1:50.49 A       12  
  8 Rebro, Stephanie C  10 TERA-PC              1:56.51    1:51.03 A       11  
  9 Diaz, Bella X       10 TERA-PC              1:55.90    1:51.52 A        9  
 10 SU, Vallerie L      10 OAPB-PC              1:57.00    1:51.58 A        7  
 11 Tsang, Nicole        9 SFRP-PC              1:57.40    1:51.97 A        6  
 12 Terres, Callie L    10 SRVL-PC              1:50.63    1:52.03 A        5  
 13 YU, Kimberly M      10 SCRA-PC              1:59.11    1:55.34 A        4  
 14 LU, Marie            9 OAPB-PC              2:02.32    1:55.37 A        3  
 15 Torre, Megan M       9 TIGR-PC              1:59.20    1:56.68 A        2  
 16 Breed, Catherine E  10 PLS-PC               1:58.81    1:57.64 A        1  
 17 Yoder, Jazlyn N      8 WCAB-PC              2:00.68    2:01.91 A      
 18 Gendotti, Kianna K  10 TERA-PC              2:01.40    2:03.28        
 19 Stafford, Christia   9 TERA-PC              2:00.98    2:04.81        
 20 Terry, Taylor A     10 OAPB-PC              1:59.51    2:05.07        
B - Division  
  1 Sahi, Sammy S        8 WCAB-PC              2:14.59    2:01.17 A       20  
  2 Garcia, Alice K     10 SCSC-PC              2:08.00    2:01.38 A       17  
  3 Ross, Shelby N      10 TERA-PC              2:09.98    2:02.45 A       16  
  4 HE, Jacquelyn L      7 SRVL-PC              2:05.65    2:02.75 A       15  
  5 Bruno, Hana M        9 TERA-PC              2:06.33    2:03.86         14  
  6 LU, Linda Z          8 SRVL-PC              2:04.03    2:04.41         13  
  7 Shackleton, Taylor   9 WCAB-PC              2:08.59    2:07.34         12  
  8 Muggeridge, Kaitly  10 TSU-PC               2:06.66    2:09.54         11  
  9 Silva, Georgina J    9 SCSC-PC              2:11.03    2:09.99          9  
 10 Fay, Michelle R      9 SRVL-PC              2:14.58    2:11.32          7  
 11 Silva, Alexandra E   8 SRVL-PC              2:14.50    2:13.64          6  
 12 Eklund, Nicole C     9 SRVL-PC              2:14.59    2:14.23          5  
 13 LI, Melody           7 SFRP-PC              2:16.87    2:14.36          4  
 14 Takechi, Allison T  10 TIGR-PC              2:17.56    2:15.36          3  
 15 Dillman, Hannah E    8 TERA-PC              2:10.00    2:18.04          2  
 16 Nguyen, Julie        8 SCSC-PC              2:14.48    2:18.40          1  
 17 Penix, Lauren E      8 TIGR-PC              2:26.55    2:20.02        
 18 Van Raalte, Meghan   9 SRVL-PC              2:14.59    2:23.43        
 -- Hurtado, Victoria   10 TERA-PC              2:14.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.79  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luoma, Libby A      12 RDO-SN               1:05.20    1:04.98 A       20  
  2 Anderson, Alyssa J  12 SRVL-PC              1:05.40    1:05.25 A       17  
  3 Chen, Emily P       12 OSC-PC               1:07.49    1:08.17 A       16  
  4 Diaz, Toni A        12 TERA-PC              1:09.42    1:08.88 A       15  
  5 Leung, Megan N      11 FOG-PC               1:08.32    1:09.18 A       14  
  6 Hurtubise, Sarah R  12 EBAT-PC              1:09.66    1:09.25 A       13  
  7 Douvikas, Danielle  12 SRVL-PC              1:13.57    1:11.59 A       12  
  8 Anderson, Haley D   11 SRVL-PC              1:10.14    1:12.18 A       11  
  9 Schmidt, Marie E    12 SRVL-PC              1:11.25    1:12.28 A        9  
 10 Swank, Zoe N        12 OAPB-PC              1:11.52    1:12.73 A        7  
 11 Lukins-Bozzini, Ca  12 OAPB-PC              1:11.92    1:12.89 A        6  
 12 Blanton, Rawny J    12 TERA-PC              1:13.92    1:13.15 A        5  
 13 Sivok, Emily N      11 TERA-PC              1:15.20    1:13.84 A        4  
 14 Reed, Cali M        11 SOSS-PC              1:12.87    1:13.98 A        3  
 15 Hocking, Leah M     12 TERA-PC              1:16.03    1:14.24 A        2  
 16 Lucas, Allie C      12 TERA-PC              1:17.64    1:14.56 A        1  
 17 Esserman, Carolyn   11 OAPB-PC              1:12.00    1:15.19 A      
 18 Reis, Katia H       11 PLS-PC               1:14.58    1:15.69 A      
 19 Dillman, Brenna K   11 TERA-PC              1:15.76    1:16.14 A      
 20 Collins, Claire A   11 BAC-PC               1:20.13    1:16.86 A      
 21 Reed, Cierra N      12 SOSS-PC              1:17.58    1:17.88 A      
 22 Pengilly, Lindsey   12 TIGR-PC              1:10.59    1:18.04 A      
 23 Madsen, Alex T      11 TERA-PC              1:18.12    1:18.09 A      
 24 Thomas, Megan S     11 BAC-PC               1:19.13    1:18.27 A      
 25 Ross, Gigi G        12 TIGR-PC              1:17.08    1:18.28 A      
 26 Neumayr, Brianna C  12 PLS-PC               1:14.70    1:18.49 A      
 27 Chen, Jessica C     12 TERA-PC              1:16.37    1:19.17 A      
 28 Smith, Kimmie M     12 SCSC-PC              1:19.73    1:19.94 A      
 29 Vaiana, Carolyn P   12 WCAB-PC              1:20.03    1:20.32 A      
 30 Pang, Jinna         12 FOG-PC               1:20.89    1:21.06 A      
 31 Huang, Kathy S      12 SFRP-PC              1:16.62    1:22.86        
B - Division  
  1 Herman, Lyndsay N   12 SRVL-PC              1:22.53    1:20.65 A       20  
  2 Wulf, Lisa K        11 TERA-PC              1:24.98    1:20.97 A       17  
  3 Smith, Madeline M   12 SSF-PC               1:30.02    1:21.02 A       16  
  4 Head-Gordon, Genev  12 OAPB-PC              1:30.29    1:22.74         15  
  5 Maberry-Hall, Kait  11 PLS-PC               1:26.15    1:22.98         14  
  6 Schlenker, Amanda   11 OAPB-PC              1:27.20    1:23.11         13  
  7 McMullen, Andrea L  12 TSU-PC               1:22.31    1:23.44         12  
  8 Phillips, Rebekah   12 SCSC-PC              1:24.74    1:24.44         11  
  9 Maeda, Kelsey S     12 WCAB-PC              1:26.49    1:27.67          9  
 10 Chen, Julia         12 SCSC-PC              1:30.00    1:28.46          7  
 11 Rozzano, Brittany   12 BAC-PC               1:32.25    1:29.17          6  
 12 May, Jesse L        11 TERA-PC              1:30.37    1:31.29          5  
 13 Casavant-O'Connor,  12 BAC-PC               1:28.99    1:31.94          4  
 14 Ure, Molly M        11 OAPB-PC              1:30.00    1:32.89          3  
 15 Tay, Samantha       11 MTW-PC               1:31.07    1:33.75          2  
 16 Neideffer, Brittan  12 TSU-PC               1:29.79    1:34.24          1  
 17 Higa, Alexus M      11 SOSS-PC              1:25.29    1:35.00        
 18 Sankary, Lauren R   11 OAPB-PC              1:37.56    1:35.55        
 19 McMahom, Tatum M    11 WCAB-PC              1:30.01    1:37.18        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.59  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diaz, Toni A        12 TERA-PC                36.96      36.31 A       20  
  2 Anderson, Alyssa J  12 SRVL-PC                36.84      36.52 A       17  
  3 Chen, Emily P       12 OSC-PC                 36.76      37.06 A       16  
  4 Douvikas, Danielle  12 SRVL-PC                37.77      37.29 A       15  
  5 Luoma, Libby A      12 RDO-SN                 38.11      37.63 A       14  
  6 Blanton, Rawny J    12 TERA-PC                38.42      38.42 A       13  
  7 Hocking, Leah M     12 TERA-PC                39.60      38.77 A       12  
  8 Lukins-Bozzini, Ca  12 OAPB-PC                38.79      39.47 A       11  
  9 Reed, Cali M        11 SOSS-PC                39.26      39.82 A        9  
 10 Anderson, Haley D   11 SRVL-PC                41.37      40.00 A        7  
 11 YU, Beverly B       11 SCRA-PC                40.25      40.05 A        6  
 12 Leung, Megan N      11 FOG-PC                 38.93      40.09 A        5  
 13 Esserman, Carolyn   11 OAPB-PC                39.00      40.21 A        4  
 14 Swank, Zoe N        12 OAPB-PC                39.43      40.36 A        3  
 15 Pang, Jinna         12 FOG-PC                 42.70      40.69 A        2  
 16 Schmidt, Marie E    12 SRVL-PC                41.45      40.72 A        1  
 17 Sivok, Emily N      11 TERA-PC                39.97      40.99 A      
 18 Hurtubise, Sarah R  12 EBAT-PC                39.23      41.02 A      
 19 Herman, Lyndsay N   12 SRVL-PC                43.86      41.12 A      
 20 Thomas, Megan S     11 BAC-PC                 42.03      41.22 A      
 21 Madsen, Alex T      11 TERA-PC                40.78      41.43 A      
 22 Wulf, Lisa K        11 TERA-PC                40.55      41.95 A      
 23 Shiuan, Eileen F    11 OAPB-PC                41.92      42.30 A      
 24 Neumayr, Brianna C  12 PLS-PC                 43.19      42.43 A      
 25 Ross, Gigi G        12 TIGR-PC                42.45      43.06 A      
 26 Reis, Katia H       11 PLS-PC                 42.57      43.20 A      
 27 Chen, Jessica C     12 TERA-PC                43.68      43.66 A      
 28 Pengilly, Lindsey   12 TIGR-PC                39.21      43.80 A      
 29 Smith, Madeline M   12 SSF-PC                 44.50      43.94 A      
 30 Dillman, Brenna K   11 TERA-PC                41.70      44.34 A      
 31 Reed, Cierra N      12 SOSS-PC                43.94      45.65        
 32 Huang, Kathy S      12 SFRP-PC                41.29      45.82        
B - Division  
  1 Collins, Claire A   11 BAC-PC                 47.37      40.66 A       20  
  2 Head-Gordon, Genev  12 OAPB-PC                45.07      42.65 A       17  
  3 Lucas, Allie C      12 TERA-PC                45.65      42.90 A       16  
  4 Schlenker, Amanda   11 OAPB-PC                45.24      44.40 A       15  
  5 Chen, Julia         12 SCSC-PC                49.56      44.66         14  
  6 Rozzano, Brittany   12 BAC-PC                 53.00      45.78         13  
  7 Vaiana, Carolyn P   12 WCAB-PC                45.88      46.14         12  
  8 Maberry-Hall, Kait  11 PLS-PC                 47.37      46.30         11  
  9 Phillips, Rebekah   12 SCSC-PC                44.97      47.05          9  
 10 Smith, Kimmie M     12 SCSC-PC                44.65      47.15          7  
 11 Maeda, Kelsey S     12 WCAB-PC                45.13      47.28          6  
 12 McMullen, Andrea L  12 TSU-PC                 50.47      47.47          5  
 13 Ure, Molly M        11 OAPB-PC                51.25      47.53          4  
 14 Sankary, Lauren R   11 OAPB-PC                49.16      48.53          3  
 15 Tay, Samantha       11 MTW-PC                 51.09      48.81          2  
 16 Higa, Alexus M      11 SOSS-PC                50.18      49.24          1  
 17 May, Jesse L        11 TERA-PC                48.93      50.20        
 18 Casavant-O'Connor,  12 BAC-PC                 47.41      52.68        
 19 Neideffer, Brittan  12 TSU-PC                 51.89      53.62        
 20 McMahom, Tatum M    11 WCAB-PC                51.20      57.38        
 -- Demillo, Samantha   12 SRVL-PC                51.89         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:47.29  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anderson, Alyssa J  12 SRVL-PC              1:29.68    1:25.44 A       20  
  2 Chen, Emily P       12 OSC-PC               1:28.34    1:26.71 A       17  
  3 Luoma, Libby A      12 RDO-SN               1:34.10    1:29.52 A       16  
  4 Collins, Claire A   11 BAC-PC               1:31.41    1:30.26 A       15  
  5 Hurtubise, Sarah R  12 EBAT-PC              1:31.18    1:31.12 A       14  
  6 Hocking, Leah M     12 TERA-PC              1:35.57    1:33.09 A       13  
  7 Anderson, Haley D   11 SRVL-PC              1:33.86    1:33.46 A       12  
  8 Shiuan, Eileen F    11 OAPB-PC              1:32.45    1:33.94 A       11  
  9 Leung, Megan N      11 FOG-PC               1:33.38    1:35.34 A        9  
 10 Herman, Lyndsay N   12 SRVL-PC              1:40.26    1:35.37 A        7  
 11 Tadlock, Nikki R    12 TERA-PC              1:35.89    1:36.06 A        6  
 12 Vaiana, Carolyn P   12 WCAB-PC              1:39.55    1:36.64 A        5  
 13 Sivok, Emily N      11 TERA-PC              1:47.24    1:38.14 A        4  
 14 Chen, Jessica C     12 TERA-PC              1:36.58    1:38.30 A        3  
 15 Reis, Katia H       11 PLS-PC               1:40.99    1:40.57 A        2  
 16 Pengilly, Lindsey   12 TIGR-PC              1:37.30    1:40.63 A        1  
 17 Schmidt, Marie E    12 SRVL-PC              1:41.46    1:40.65 A      
 18 YU, Beverly B       11 SCRA-PC              1:40.53    1:40.75 A      
 19 Huang, Kathy S      12 SFRP-PC              1:40.99    1:40.80 A      
 20 Esserman, Carolyn   11 OAPB-PC              1:44.00    1:41.14 A      
 21 Reed, Cali M        11 SOSS-PC              1:38.72    1:41.21 A      
 22 Lukins-Bozzini, Ca  12 OAPB-PC              1:43.00    1:41.87 A      
 23 Reed, Cierra N      12 SOSS-PC              1:40.13    1:42.84 A      
 24 Thomas, Megan S     11 BAC-PC               1:39.93    1:43.20 A      
 25 Smith, Kimmie M     12 SCSC-PC              1:44.50    1:43.76 A      
 26 Neumayr, Brianna C  12 PLS-PC               1:42.11    1:43.87 A      
 27 Wulf, Lisa K        11 TERA-PC              1:43.49    1:43.96 A      
 28 Swank, Zoe N        12 OAPB-PC              1:43.16    1:44.02 A      
 29 Maberry-Hall, Kait  11 PLS-PC               1:41.54    1:44.26 A      
 30 Ross, Gigi G        12 TIGR-PC              1:41.00    1:44.67 A      
 31 Lucas, Allie C      12 TERA-PC              1:45.16    1:45.41 A      
 32 May, Jesse L        11 TERA-PC              1:46.99    1:45.61 A      
 33 Smith, Madeline M   12 SSF-PC               1:46.47    1:46.85 A      
 34 Dillman, Brenna K   11 TERA-PC              1:47.07    1:49.80        
B - Division  
  1 Maeda, Kelsey S     12 WCAB-PC              1:49.05    1:39.61 A       20  
  2 Pang, Jinna         12 FOG-PC               1:54.61    1:44.03 A       17  
  3 Madsen, Alex T      11 TERA-PC              1:50.50    1:44.21 A       16  
  4 Rozzano, Brittany   12 BAC-PC               1:59.00    1:46.81 A       15  
  5 Ure, Molly M        11 OAPB-PC              1:54.00    1:47.95         14  
  6 Schlenker, Amanda   11 OAPB-PC              1:54.36    1:50.54         13  
  7 Sankary, Lauren R   11 OAPB-PC              1:58.75    1:52.02         12  
  8 Chen, Julia         12 SCSC-PC              1:54.00    1:52.42         11  
  9 Phillips, Rebekah   12 SCSC-PC              1:54.92    1:52.99          9  
 10 Demillo, Samantha   12 SRVL-PC              1:56.59    1:55.18          7  
 11 Casavant-O'Connor,  12 BAC-PC               2:02.80    1:56.28          6  
 12 McMullen, Andrea L  12 TSU-PC               1:55.15    1:57.05          5  
 13 Neideffer, Brittan  12 TSU-PC               1:54.32    1:57.92          4  
 14 McMahom, Tatum M    11 WCAB-PC              1:55.01    2:03.63          3  
 15 Higa, Alexus M      11 SOSS-PC              1:56.58    2:04.46          2  
 16 Tay, Samantha       11 MTW-PC               1:56.02    2:05.25          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.49  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anderson, Alyssa J  12 SRVL-PC                33.01      33.21 A       20  
  2 Lukins-Bozzini, Ca  12 OAPB-PC                32.68      33.74 A       17  
  3 Diaz, Toni A        12 TERA-PC                35.31      34.22 A       16  
  4 Leung, Megan N      11 FOG-PC                 34.42      34.50 A       15  
  5 Luoma, Libby A      12 RDO-SN                 34.09      34.53 A       14  
  6 Chen, Emily P       12 OSC-PC                 34.43      34.95 A       13  
  7 Esserman, Carolyn   11 OAPB-PC                39.00      35.54 A       12  
  8 Hurtubise, Sarah R  12 EBAT-PC                36.71      36.00 A       11  
  9 YU, Beverly B       11 SCRA-PC                36.66      36.07 A        9  
 10 Tadlock, Nikki R    12 TERA-PC                37.29      36.17 A        7  
 11 Shiuan, Eileen F    11 OAPB-PC                36.35      36.63 A        6  
 12 Hocking, Leah M     12 TERA-PC                39.53      36.70 A        5  
 13 Douvikas, Danielle  12 SRVL-PC                37.75      36.73 A        4  
 14 Swank, Zoe N        12 OAPB-PC                36.36      37.25 A        3  
 15 Anderson, Haley D   11 SRVL-PC                39.01      37.74 A        2  
 16 Thomas, Megan S     11 BAC-PC                 39.06      37.85 A        1  
 17 Herman, Lyndsay N   12 SRVL-PC                37.88      37.93 A      
 18 Reed, Cali M        11 SOSS-PC                39.77      38.95 A      
 19 Neumayr, Brianna C  12 PLS-PC                 41.15      39.45 A      
 20 Smith, Kimmie M     12 SCSC-PC                40.09      40.86 A      
 21 Ross, Gigi G        12 TIGR-PC                41.49      41.28 A      
 22 Pengilly, Lindsey   12 TIGR-PC                36.59      41.81        
B - Division  
  1 Chen, Jessica C     12 TERA-PC                41.98      38.30 A       20  
  2 Madsen, Alex T      11 TERA-PC                43.00      39.00 A       17  
  3 Blanton, Rawny J    12 TERA-PC                45.89      39.04 A       16  
  4 Reis, Katia H       11 PLS-PC                 41.89      40.93 A       14.5
  4 Collins, Claire A   11 BAC-PC                 44.78      40.93 A       14.5
  6 Schmidt, Marie E    12 SRVL-PC                41.88      41.26 A       13  
  7 Wulf, Lisa K        11 TERA-PC                44.26      41.68         12  
  8 Maeda, Kelsey S     12 WCAB-PC                45.19      42.33         11  
  9 Dillman, Brenna K   11 TERA-PC                43.00      42.65          9  
 10 Schlenker, Amanda   11 OAPB-PC                46.80      42.66          7  
 11 Phillips, Rebekah   12 SCSC-PC                48.18      42.67          6  
 12 Reed, Cierra N      12 SOSS-PC                46.48      44.74          5  
 13 Head-Gordon, Genev  12 OAPB-PC                48.19      45.99          4  
 14 Lucas, Allie C      12 TERA-PC                47.70      46.53          3  
 15 Maberry-Hall, Kait  11 PLS-PC                 54.26      47.53          2  
 16 Rozzano, Brittany   12 BAC-PC                 57.55      49.21          1  
 17 Neideffer, Brittan  12 TSU-PC                 48.19      49.42        
 18 Casavant-O'Connor,  12 BAC-PC                 46.39      49.92        
 19 McMullen, Andrea L  12 TSU-PC                 49.41      50.84        
 20 Tay, Samantha       11 MTW-PC                 48.07      50.98        
 -- Demillo, Samantha   12 SRVL-PC                48.19         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.29  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lamb, Jennifer A    13 SRVL-PC              1:14.22    1:15.50 A       20  
  2 Choy, Tammy H       13 SSF-PC               1:17.42    1:16.24 A       17  
  3 Yim, Tiffany H      14 OSC-PC               1:16.57    1:17.63 A       16  
  4 Titus, Katie M      13 TIGR-PC              1:18.63    1:18.13 A       15  
  5 Madrigal, Amanda M  14 TERA-PC              1:18.29    1:18.62 A       14  
  6 Ellis, Chelsea O    14 TERA-PC              1:20.85    1:19.72 A       13  
  7 Bonomo, Victoria L  13 OAPB-PC              1:19.00    1:19.73 A       12  
  8 Hunter, Taryn A     14 SCSC-PC              1:16.05    1:19.74 A       11  
  9 Armstrong, Jillian  14 SRVL-PC              1:25.38    1:19.94 A        9  
 10 Greer, Margaret R   14 EBAT-PC              1:23.33    1:20.33 A        7  
 11 Chapman, Jillian A  13 TERA-PC              1:22.42    1:20.36 A        5  
 11 Smith, Lindsey N    13 TIGR-PC              1:21.09    1:20.36 A        5  
 11 Pengilly, Ashley L  14 TIGR-PC              1:18.31    1:20.36 A        5  
 14 Hadsell, Stephanie  14 TERA-PC              1:19.71    1:20.81 A        3  
 15 Teerikorpi, Nia C   13 TERA-PC              1:22.38    1:21.26 A        2  
 16 Sharp, Molly J      13 OAPB-PC              1:21.62    1:21.69 A        1  
 17 Bradshaw, Nora A    14 SRVL-PC              1:19.32    1:21.79 A      
 18 Vance, Emily A      13 OAPB-PC              1:23.18    1:22.28 A      
 19 Elliott, Jacquie T  14 TERA-PC              1:23.21    1:22.55 A      
 20 Holden, Marissa G   13 SFRP-PC              1:22.11    1:22.73 A      
 21 Miller, Mande K     14 TERA-PC              1:22.49    1:23.45 A      
 22 Udinski, Tara M     14 PLS-PC               1:25.86    1:23.65 A      
 23 Lung, Nicole P      14 NBA-PC               1:24.36    1:23.98 A      
 24 Luu, Stephanie      14 MTW-PC               1:24.12    1:24.15 A      
 25 Binder, Kelli C     14 WCAB-PC              1:23.89    1:24.43 A      
 26 Klein, Kathryn M    13 OAPB-PC              1:18.33    1:24.57 A      
 27 Chung, Olivia W     14 SCSC-PC              1:23.00    1:24.63 A      
 28 Gayman, Heidi A     13 NBA-PC               1:24.48    1:26.06 A      
 29 Gray, Tessa M       13 TERA-PC              1:25.49    1:27.06 A      
 30 Kennedy, Maddie A   14 AIA-PC               1:20.10    1:27.17 A      
 31 Tillman, Samiyyah   14 PLS-PC               1:26.55    1:28.37 A      
 32 Palomar, Danielle   14 PLS-PC               1:27.98    1:30.18        
 -- Longtin, Elliot C   13 TERA-PC              1:27.02         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Hoversten, Shanna   13 OAPB-PC              1:31.86    1:28.92 A       20  
  2 Sankary, Kendl M    14 OAPB-PC              1:33.76    1:29.37         17  
  3 Balestreri, Katie   13 RDO-SN               1:30.11    1:29.93         16  
  4 Dang, Nina K        14 MTW-PC               1:32.92    1:31.52         15  
  5 Sui, Valerie K      13 MTW-PC               1:42.38    1:31.87         14  
  6 Bacon, Samantha L   13 TERA-PC              1:35.35    1:32.77         13  
  7 Ward, Maggie S      13 OAPB-PC              1:32.00    1:33.03         12  
  8 Usedom, Elizabeth   14 PLS-PC               1:30.60    1:33.62         11  
  9 Higa, Celeste M     13 SOSS-PC              1:29.45    1:35.23          9  
 10 Bricker, Noelle L   13 PLS-PC               1:42.29    1:36.54          7  
 11 Navarro, Stephanie  13 TERA-PC              1:40.39    1:38.24          6  
 12 Sutherlin, Nicole   13 SCSC-PC              1:38.00    1:44.93          5  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.99  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chung, Olivia W     14 SCSC-PC              1:23.37    1:23.60 A       20  
  2 Yim, Tiffany H      14 OSC-PC               1:21.54    1:24.99 A       17  
  3 Toriggino, Nicole   14 TERA-PC              1:26.22    1:25.28 A       16  
  4 Keen, Katie L       13 TIGR-PC              1:31.76    1:26.52 A       15  
  5 Chapman, Jillian A  13 TERA-PC              1:29.86    1:26.85 A       14  
  6 Hadsell, Stephanie  14 TERA-PC              1:27.81    1:27.30 A       13  
  7 Madrigal, Amanda M  14 TERA-PC              1:27.31    1:27.41 A       12  
  8 Lamb, Jennifer A    13 SRVL-PC              1:23.42    1:27.49 A       11  
  9 Longtin, Elliot C   13 TERA-PC              1:27.23    1:27.91 A        9  
 10 Holden, Marissa G   13 SFRP-PC              1:31.41    1:28.79 A        7  
 11 Armstrong, Jillian  14 SRVL-PC              1:31.30    1:29.93 A        6  
 12 Kennedy, Maddie A   14 AIA-PC               1:28.87    1:30.69 A        5  
 13 Gray, Tessa M       13 TERA-PC              1:35.14    1:31.49 A        4  
 14 Smith, Lindsey N    13 TIGR-PC              1:36.91    1:31.98 A        3  
 15 Tillman, Samiyyah   14 PLS-PC               1:28.59    1:33.30 A        2  
 16 Ward, Maggie S      13 OAPB-PC              1:33.80    1:34.11 A        1  
 17 Vance, Emily A      13 OAPB-PC              1:36.22    1:35.25 A      
 18 Turner, Jordan A    13 TIGR-PC              1:37.00    1:35.37 A      
 19 Gayman, Heidi A     13 NBA-PC               1:30.09    1:37.42 A      
 20 Sharp, Molly J      13 OAPB-PC              1:38.21    1:39.11 A      
 21 Mehech, Daniela F   13 SCSC-PC              1:38.53    1:39.50 A      
 22 Klein, Kathryn M    13 OAPB-PC              1:37.78    1:40.23 A      
 23 Miller, Mande K     14 TERA-PC              1:40.68    1:44.49        
B - Division  
  1 Hoversten, Shanna   13 OAPB-PC              1:43.08    1:36.45 A       20  
  2 Bacon, Samantha L   13 TERA-PC              1:43.07    1:38.19 A       17  
  3 Binder, Kelli C     14 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:40.53 A       16  
  4 May, Taylor K       14 TERA-PC              1:41.72    1:41.72         15  
  5 Balestreri, Katie   13 RDO-SN               1:42.90    1:43.93         14  
  6 Bricker, Noelle L   13 PLS-PC               1:51.09    1:43.97         13  
  7 Sankary, Kendl M    14 OAPB-PC              1:49.27    1:44.74         12  
  8 Dang, Nina K        14 MTW-PC               1:44.80    1:44.95         11  
  9 Palomar, Danielle   14 PLS-PC               1:45.80    1:45.87          9  
 10 Navarro, Stephanie  13 TERA-PC              1:48.99    1:46.57          7  
 11 Usedom, Elizabeth   14 PLS-PC               1:43.19    1:52.16          6  
 12 Higa, Celeste M     13 SOSS-PC              1:50.64    1:58.42          5  
 -- Sutherlin, Nicole   13 SCSC-PC              1:50.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.49  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Titus, Katie M      13 TIGR-PC              1:13.92    1:11.02 A       20  
  2 Lamb, Jennifer A    13 SRVL-PC              1:13.63    1:12.00 A       17  
  3 Yim, Tiffany H      14 OSC-PC               1:15.63    1:13.90 A       16  
  4 Hunter, Taryn A     14 SCSC-PC              1:15.50    1:14.04 A       15  
  5 Dellaria, Lyndsie   13 NBA-PC               1:12.00    1:14.34 A       14  
  6 Choy, Tammy H       13 SSF-PC               1:15.64    1:15.57 A       13  
  7 Pengilly, Ashley L  14 TIGR-PC              1:14.36    1:15.62 A       12  
  8 Bonomo, Victoria L  13 OAPB-PC              1:18.00    1:16.47 A       11  
  9 Madrigal, Amanda M  14 TERA-PC              1:17.39    1:17.19 A        9  
 10 Lung, Nicole P      14 NBA-PC               1:14.49    1:17.29 A        7  
 11 Ellis, Chelsea O    14 TERA-PC              1:19.11    1:17.71 A        6  
 12 Armstrong, Jillian  14 SRVL-PC              1:18.12    1:17.88 A        5  
 13 Longtin, Elliot C   13 TERA-PC              1:20.21    1:21.62 A        4  
 14 May, Taylor K       14 TERA-PC              1:24.08    1:21.79 A        3  
 15 Kennedy, Maddie A   14 AIA-PC               1:21.07    1:22.18 A        2  
 16 Chapman, Jillian A  13 TERA-PC              1:26.11    1:22.96 A        1  
 17 Toriggino, Nicole   14 TERA-PC              1:23.40    1:24.61 A      
 18 Vance, Emily A      13 OAPB-PC              1:26.26    1:25.21 A      
 19 Udinski, Tara M     14 PLS-PC               1:23.58    1:25.46 A      
 20 Teerikorpi, Nia C   13 TERA-PC              1:25.15    1:25.74 A      
 21 Elliott, Jacquie T  14 TERA-PC              1:24.70    1:26.13 A      
 22 Tillman, Samiyyah   14 PLS-PC               1:26.27    1:29.51        
 -- Chung, Olivia W     14 SCSC-PC              1:14.76         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Binder, Kelli C     14 WCAB-PC              1:32.64    1:28.55         20  
  2 Sharp, Molly J      13 OAPB-PC              1:30.61    1:28.72         17  
  3 Greer, Margaret R   14 EBAT-PC              1:36.22    1:30.52         16  
  4 Balestreri, Katie   13 RDO-SN               1:33.98    1:31.91         15  
  5 Mehech, Daniela F   13 SCSC-PC              1:29.54    1:34.48         14  
  6 Klein, Kathryn M    13 OAPB-PC              1:32.21    1:39.26         13  
  7 Sutherlin, Nicole   13 SCSC-PC              1:38.40    1:46.66         12  
  8 Usedom, Elizabeth   14 PLS-PC               1:38.59    1:49.45         11  
 -- Higa, Celeste M     13 SOSS-PC              1:37.60         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:10.79  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Titus, Katie M      13 TIGR-PC              2:40.73    2:34.98 A       20  
  2 Lamb, Jennifer A    13 SRVL-PC              2:32.29    2:36.91 A       17  
  3 Choy, Tammy H       13 SSF-PC               2:39.78    2:39.44 A       16  
  4 Yim, Tiffany H      14 OSC-PC               2:40.71    2:41.19 A       15  
  5 Madrigal, Amanda M  14 TERA-PC              2:41.04    2:41.67 A       14  
  6 Armstrong, Jillian  14 SRVL-PC              2:47.37    2:42.48 A       13  
  7 Chapman, Jillian A  13 TERA-PC              2:49.60    2:44.75 A       12  
  8 Hunter, Taryn A     14 SCSC-PC              2:52.37    2:47.33 A       11  
  9 Hadsell, Stephanie  14 TERA-PC              2:47.32    2:49.76 A        9  
 10 Chung, Olivia W     14 SCSC-PC              2:49.01    2:49.79 A        7  
 11 Ellis, Chelsea O    14 TERA-PC              2:49.06    2:50.14 A        6  
 12 Kennedy, Maddie A   14 AIA-PC               2:47.70    2:51.46 A        5  
 13 Lung, Nicole P      14 NBA-PC               2:52.78    2:51.71 A        4  
 14 Smith, Lindsey N    13 TIGR-PC              2:55.00    2:51.79 A        3  
 15 Bonomo, Victoria L  13 OAPB-PC              2:52.00    2:52.38 A        2  
 16 Holden, Marissa G   13 SFRP-PC              2:51.32    2:52.71 A        1  
 17 Longtin, Elliot C   13 TERA-PC              2:49.03    2:53.50 A      
 18 Toriggino, Nicole   14 TERA-PC              2:50.56    2:53.51 A      
 19 Vance, Emily A      13 OAPB-PC              3:03.91    2:54.57 A      
 20 Udinski, Tara M     14 PLS-PC               3:00.94    2:57.54 A      
 21 Tillman, Samiyyah   14 PLS-PC               3:08.77    2:57.97 A      
 22 Teerikorpi, Nia C   13 TERA-PC              2:57.71    2:58.80 A      
 23 Gray, Tessa M       13 TERA-PC              2:54.69    2:59.10 A      
 24 Binder, Kelli C     14 WCAB-PC              3:09.00    3:00.65 A      
 25 Turner, Jordan A    13 TIGR-PC              3:00.00    3:05.23 A      
 26 Sharp, Molly J      13 OAPB-PC              2:52.40    3:07.94 A      
 27 Klein, Kathryn M    13 OAPB-PC              3:06.82    3:13.01        
 28 Greer, Margaret R   14 EBAT-PC              3:03.97    3:17.98        
 29 Usedom, Elizabeth   14 PLS-PC               3:03.52    3:23.53        
B - Division  
  1 May, Taylor K       14 TERA-PC              3:15.29    3:03.49 A       20  
  2 Hoversten, Shanna   13 OAPB-PC              3:23.07    3:06.51 A       17  
  3 Balestreri, Katie   13 RDO-SN               3:12.94    3:07.87 A       16  
  4 Mehech, Daniela F   13 SCSC-PC              3:13.39    3:14.40         15  
  5 Ward, Maggie S      13 OAPB-PC              3:20.14    3:17.38         14  
  6 Sankary, Kendl M    14 OAPB-PC              3:20.19    3:18.19         13  
  7 Navarro, Stephanie  13 TERA-PC              3:30.37    3:19.50         12  
  8 Dang, Nina K        14 MTW-PC               3:22.97    3:23.14         11  
  9 Sui, Valerie K      13 MTW-PC               3:23.08    3:23.41          9  
 10 Higa, Celeste M     13 SOSS-PC              3:22.04    3:31.68          7  
 -- Sutherlin, Nicole   13 SCSC-PC              3:22.07         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.99  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kulka, Jennifer N   16 EBAT-PC              1:12.61    1:13.80 A       20  
  2 Bond, Jennifer J    16 AIA-PC               1:16.42    1:15.30 A       17  
  3 Bauer, Courtney G   15 EBAT-PC              1:17.81    1:19.39 A       16  
  4 Vaughan, Jessica L  15 AIA-PC               1:19.50    1:19.97 A       15  
  5 Hocking, Casey E    15 PLS-PC               1:17.00    1:20.14 A       14  
  6 Waite, Darcy J      16 OAPB-PC              1:16.35    1:20.75 A       13  
  7 Skaggs, Cathryn S   15 TIGR-PC              1:23.29    1:23.66 A       12  
  8 Crowe, Melissa D    15 TERA-PC              1:20.40    1:24.10 A       11  
  9 Walters, Casandra   16 EBAT-PC              1:22.49    1:25.06 A        9  
 10 Haarz, Colby E      16 OAPB-PC              1:25.59    1:31.32          7  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.99  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brush, Katie R      15 NBA-PC               1:19.31    1:24.24 A       20  
  2 Vaughan, Jessica L  15 AIA-PC               1:25.00    1:27.34 A       17  
  3 Waite, Darcy J      16 OAPB-PC              1:27.15    1:27.90 A       16  
  4 McClelland, Lindsa  15 SRVL-PC              1:34.15    1:29.05 A       15  
  5 Bond, Jennifer J    16 AIA-PC               1:30.27    1:30.58 A       14  
  6 Kulka, Jennifer N   16 EBAT-PC              1:32.74    1:31.92 A       13  
  7 Haarz, Colby E      16 OAPB-PC              1:29.87    1:35.08 A       12  
  8 Crowe, Melissa D    15 TERA-PC              1:38.93    1:39.02 A       11  
B - Division  
  1 Hocking, Casey E    15 PLS-PC               1:48.00    1:37.08 A       20  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.39  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bond, Jennifer J    16 AIA-PC               1:17.50    1:12.62 A       20  
  2 Bauer, Courtney G   15 EBAT-PC              1:16.38    1:14.37 A       17  
  3 Vaughan, Jessica L  15 AIA-PC               1:14.00    1:15.32 A       16  
  4 Skaggs, Cathryn S   15 TIGR-PC              1:16.55    1:17.35 A       15  
  5 Haarz, Colby E      16 OAPB-PC              1:17.25    1:19.35 A       14  
  6 Brush, Katie R      15 NBA-PC               1:15.79    1:20.39 A       13  
  7 Kulka, Jennifer N   16 EBAT-PC              1:18.71    1:21.58 A       12  
  8 McClelland, Lindsa  15 SRVL-PC              1:25.35    1:22.56 A       11  
  9 Walters, Casandra   16 EBAT-PC              1:24.38    1:28.76          9  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.39  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Jennifer J    16 AIA-PC               2:42.77    2:39.26 A       20  
  2 Vaughan, Jessica L  15 AIA-PC               2:43.00    2:44.02 A       17  
  3 Kulka, Jennifer N   16 EBAT-PC              2:40.40    2:46.53 A       16  
  4 Brush, Katie R      15 NBA-PC               2:40.19    2:48.51 A       15  
  5 McClelland, Lindsa  15 SRVL-PC              2:49.39    2:49.59 A       14  
  6 Waite, Darcy J      16 OAPB-PC              2:51.90    2:50.41 A       13  
  7 Bauer, Courtney G   15 EBAT-PC              2:52.50    2:50.42 A       12  
  8 Haarz, Colby E      16 OAPB-PC              2:57.33    2:56.16 A       11  
  9 Hocking, Casey E    15 PLS-PC               3:05.00    2:58.20 A        9  
 10 Crowe, Melissa D    15 TERA-PC              3:00.10    3:03.76 A        7  
 -- Walters, Casandra   16 EBAT-PC              3:00.60         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.59  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Kelly M     17 SRVL-PC              1:20.04    1:24.32 A       20  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:44.09  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Kelly M     17 SRVL-PC              1:19.86    1:25.95 A       20  
  2 Lyons, Olivia M     17 TERA-PC              1:26.00    1:29.58 A       17  
  3 Flud, Nicole L      17 TERA-PC              1:39.15    1:38.02 A       16  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flud, Nicole L      17 TERA-PC              1:22.98    1:28.48         20  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:14.09  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Olivia M     17 TERA-PC              3:10.00    3:00.58 A       20  
  2 Flud, Nicole L      17 TERA-PC              2:54.91    3:01.26 A       17  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.59  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rupnik, Christina   19 TERA-PC              1:19.56   X1:21.66        
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.89  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rupnik, Christina   19 TERA-PC              1:17.37   X1:22.62        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.39  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Keltan G     8 SCSC-PC                49.42      47.59 A       20  
  2 VU, Jared D          8 SFRP-PC                54.93      51.98 A       17  
  3 YU, Stephen          8 SCRA-PC                50.63      52.10 A       16  
  4 Chen, Ivan W         8 OSC-PC                 54.05      53.21 A       15  
  5 Taylor, Patrick T    8 TSU-PC                 57.36      56.03 A       13.5
  5 Villanueva, Marco    8 TIGR-PC                55.28      56.03 A       13.5
  7 Dodero, Johnny A     8 SRVL-PC                58.11      58.16 A       12  
  8 Palazzotto, John S   8 TERA-PC                54.83      59.38 A       11  
  9 Harutoonian, Chris   8 TSU-PC                 59.14    1:00.89 A        9  
B - Division  
  1 HO, Justin D         8 FF-PC                1:20.00    1:02.31         20  
  2 Cunningham, Joshua   8 WCAB-PC              1:10.10    1:03.77         17  
  3 Rebro, Scott C       7 TERA-PC              1:07.49    1:07.83         16  
  4 Wang, Alex L         7 TSU-PC               1:08.88    1:11.59         15  
  5 Cooper, Quentin M    8 EBAT-PC              1:18.40    1:17.71         14  
  6 Kalbus, Miles J      7 SRVL-PC              1:17.58    1:27.10         13  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.39  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 YU, Stephen          8 SCRA-PC                40.11      38.69 A       20  
  2 Lawler, Keltan G     8 SCSC-PC                43.70      43.70 A       17  
  3 VU, Jared D          8 SFRP-PC                48.25      47.55 A       16  
  4 Harutoonian, Chris   8 TSU-PC                 50.21      49.12 A       15  
  5 Villanueva, Marco    8 TIGR-PC                56.02      54.92 A       14  
  6 Dodero, Johnny A     8 SRVL-PC                52.97      56.23 A       13  
  7 Palazzotto, John S   8 TERA-PC                55.67      58.52         12  
  8 Wang, Alex L         7 TSU-PC                 55.64    1:06.67         11  
B - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Joshua   8 WCAB-PC              1:22.80      53.11 A       20  
  2 Chen, Ivan W         8 OSC-PC                 58.73      56.65 A       17  
  3 Taylor, Patrick T    8 TSU-PC               1:21.03    1:02.55         16  
  4 Shackleton, Chase    7 WCAB-PC              1:12.62    1:02.75         15  
 -- Rebro, Scott C       7 TERA-PC              1:00.77         DQ        
 -- HO, Justin D         8 FF-PC                1:22.00         DQ        
 -- Cooper, Quentin M    8 EBAT-PC              1:20.69         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          50.69  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Giancanelli, Matth  10 RDO-SN                 38.51      37.69 A       20  
  2 Clark, Christopher  10 PLS-PC                 41.55      40.88 A       17  
  3 HE, Brian R          9 SRVL-PC                40.39      41.04 A       16  
  4 Goodson, Wesley T   10 SRVL-PC                41.84      41.36 A       15  
  5 Liao, Eric Y        10 SRVL-PC                40.44      41.91 A       14  
  6 LU, Kevin Z         10 SRVL-PC                43.31      42.81 A       13  
  7 Seitz, Andrew W     10 PLS-PC                 43.30      43.81 A       12  
  8 Cunningham, Sean M  10 WCAB-PC                44.30      45.04 A       11  
  9 Kalbus, Riley J      9 SRVL-PC                45.39      48.06 A        9  
 10 Henderson, Brian R  10 TSU-PC                 47.89      51.62          7  
B - Division  
  1 Jacobe, Matt G      10 PLS-PC                 51.90      48.27 A       20  
  2 Smith, Steven K      9 SSF-PC                 51.60      49.40 A       17  
  3 Collins, Brendan M   9 BAC-PC                 54.12      50.26 A       16  
  4 Kulp, Patrick K     10 TSU-PC                 53.77      50.58 A       15  
  5 Nguyen, Jonathan    10 SCSC-PC                50.84      50.75         14  
  6 Udinski, Michael Z  10 PLS-PC                 57.59      52.70         13  
  7 Shiuan, Jason F      9 OAPB-PC                54.80      53.06         12  
  8 Diaz, Cesar R        9 TERA-PC                57.70      55.05         11  
  9 Blumberg, Marc A     9 TIGR-PC                   NT    1:03.75          9  
 10 McKinney, Shane A   10 TERA-PC                57.59    1:15.10          7  
 -- Chen, Ryan          10 SRVL-PC                55.89         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.19  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Giancanelli, Matth  10 RDO-SN                 36.44      36.47 A       20  
  2 LU, Kevin Z         10 SRVL-PC                37.73      36.65 A       17  
  3 Clark, Christopher  10 PLS-PC                 46.50      39.07 A       16  
  4 Liao, Eric Y        10 SRVL-PC                38.77      39.08 A       15  
  5 HE, Brian R          9 SRVL-PC                39.53      39.60 A       14  
  6 Seitz, Andrew W     10 PLS-PC                 45.41      43.11 A       13  
  7 Kulp, Patrick K     10 TSU-PC                 45.59      43.34 A       12  
  8 Kalbus, Riley J      9 SRVL-PC                47.09      46.45 A       11  
B - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Sean M  10 WCAB-PC                47.20      46.77 A       20  
  2 Nguyen, Jonathan    10 SCSC-PC                58.03      48.35         17  
  3 Udinski, Michael Z  10 PLS-PC                 54.69      48.45         16  
  4 Chen, Ryan          10 SRVL-PC                54.00      49.68         15  
  5 Henderson, Brian R  10 TSU-PC                 52.67      50.36         14  
  6 Jacobe, Matt G      10 PLS-PC                 49.23      54.79         13  
  7 Collins, Brendan M   9 BAC-PC                 54.69    1:01.17         12  
  8 Shiuan, Jason F      9 OAPB-PC                54.68    1:07.70         11  
  9 Blumberg, Marc A     9 TIGR-PC                   NT    1:16.46          9  
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodson, Wesley T   10 SRVL-PC              5:35.96    5:27.79         20  
  2 Giancanelli, Matth  10 RDO-SN               5:46.23    5:41.42         17  
  3 LU, Kevin Z         10 SRVL-PC              5:59.08    5:41.58         16  
  4 Seitz, Andrew W     10 PLS-PC               5:55.01    5:44.69         15  
  5 Lawler, Keltan G     8 SCSC-PC              3:01.62    5:53.49         14  
  6 VU, Jared D          8 SFRP-PC              7:04.89    6:16.95         13  
  7 Liao, Eric Y        10 SRVL-PC              6:58.00    6:17.40         12  
  8 Clark, Christopher  10 PLS-PC               6:02.54    6:19.29         11  
  9 Kulp, Patrick K     10 TSU-PC               7:04.80    6:40.31          9  
 10 Nguyen, Jonathan    10 SCSC-PC              7:04.50    6:53.60          7  
 11 Chen, Ryan          10 SRVL-PC              7:01.00    7:27.01          6  
 12 Harutoonian, Chris   8 TSU-PC               6:55.00    7:51.18          5  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:01.49  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 LU, Kevin Z         10 SRVL-PC              1:33.86    1:32.88 A       20  
  2 Liao, Eric Y        10 SRVL-PC              1:38.64    1:39.99 A       17  
  3 HE, Brian R          9 SRVL-PC              1:40.64    1:41.51 A       16  
  4 Cunningham, Sean M  10 WCAB-PC              1:53.20    1:44.74 A       15  
  5 Lawler, Keltan G     8 SCSC-PC              1:46.44    1:45.04 A       14  
  6 Clark, Christopher  10 PLS-PC               1:51.47    1:46.76 A       13  
  7 Seitz, Andrew W     10 PLS-PC               1:51.19    1:50.16 A       12  
  8 Jacobe, Matt G      10 PLS-PC               1:55.01    1:51.02 A       11  
  9 VU, Jared D          8 SFRP-PC              1:54.50    1:51.55 A        9  
 10 Nguyen, Jonathan    10 SCSC-PC              1:56.80    1:52.70 A        7  
 11 Henderson, Brian R  10 TSU-PC               2:01.47    1:55.26 A        6  
 12 Kulp, Patrick K     10 TSU-PC               1:51.05    1:57.86 A        5  
 13 Shiuan, Jason F      9 OAPB-PC              2:00.40    1:59.86 A        4  
 14 Smith, Steven K      9 SSF-PC               1:59.39    2:01.43 A        3  
 -- Palazzotto, John S   8 TERA-PC              1:58.21         DQ        
 -- Villanueva, Marco    8 TIGR-PC              1:58.85         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Udinski, Michael Z  10 PLS-PC               2:10.99    1:52.86 A       20  
  2 Kalbus, Riley J      9 SRVL-PC              2:02.11    1:58.91 A       17  
  3 Collins, Brendan M   9 BAC-PC               4:58.49    2:03.03         16  
  4 Chen, Ryan          10 SRVL-PC              2:05.60    2:06.34         15  
  5 Taylor, Patrick T    8 TSU-PC               2:04.25    2:07.05         14  
  6 Dodero, Johnny A     8 SRVL-PC              2:10.99    2:08.89         13  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.69  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, George H      12 FF-PC                1:07.92    1:07.90 A       20  
  2 Meints, Joshua C    12 TERA-PC              1:09.07    1:10.14 A       17  
  3 Cruz, Jerry J       12 EBAT-PC              1:11.50    1:10.51 A       16  
  4 Walters, Nate J     12 EBAT-PC              1:13.92    1:13.59 A       14.5
  4 Johnson, Nicholaus  11 RDO-SN               1:12.97    1:13.59 A       14.5
  6 Perfect, Brad H     12 SRVL-PC              1:08.74    1:13.61 A       13  
  7 Rados, Matthew S    12 AIA-PC               1:15.23    1:14.71 A       12  
  8 Bloomer, Jake M     12 TERA-PC              1:13.96    1:15.40 A       11  
  9 Lazarovici, Julian  11 UN-PC                1:15.67    1:15.70 A        9  
 10 Liang, Vincent K    12 OAPB-PC              1:13.78    1:15.78 A        7  
 11 Hernandez, Paul J   11 TIGR-PC              1:11.20    1:15.79 A        6  
 12 Wilson, Matt R      12 EBAT-PC              1:15.54    1:16.65 A        5  
 13 Geiser, Nick A      12 FOG-PC               1:14.40    1:16.85 A        4  
 14 Collins, Stephen A  11 WCAB-PC              1:20.65    1:17.38 A        3  
 15 Mooney, Trevor J    11 WCAB-PC              1:14.51    1:18.38 A        2  
 16 Oonk, Doug J        12 SRVL-PC              1:21.09    1:18.54 A        1  
 17 Vaiana, Nick J      11 WCAB-PC              1:20.13    1:19.97 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Jeremy S     12 OAPB-PC              1:32.48    1:13.15 A       20  
  2 SU, Anthony L       12 OAPB-PC              1:26.00    1:21.34 A       17  
  3 Terres, Ryan M      12 SRVL-PC              1:25.66    1:24.08         16  
  4 Guimarin, Christop  11 SCSC-PC              1:27.44    1:24.75         15  
  5 Liu, Andrew         11 SRVL-PC              1:25.79    1:24.91         13.5
  5 Honarvar, Jubin M   11 SCSC-PC              1:27.85    1:24.91         13.5
  7 LI, Anthony         11 SFRP-PC              1:26.51    1:25.49         12  
  8 Scioscia, John G    12 SRVL-PC              1:30.38    1:25.65         11  
  9 Ngo, Jon A          11 UN-PC                1:28.00    1:25.83          9  
 10 Chen, Kevin         12 SRVL-PC              1:27.00    1:25.85          7  
 11 Brix, Nikolas S     12 TERA-PC              1:25.94    1:26.68          6  
 12 Setness, Taylor B   11 TIGR-PC              1:28.91    1:28.17          5  
 13 Lawler, Trent L     11 SCSC-PC              1:27.94    1:30.56          4  
 14 Dang, Peter H       12 MTW-PC               1:27.67    1:31.19          3  
 15 Silva, Sebastian M  11 SRVL-PC              1:27.00    1:35.98          2  
 16 Stapleton, Kody S   11 TERA-PC              1:27.99    1:37.76          1  
 17 Bautista, Chioke J  11 FOG-PC               1:35.66    1:44.24        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.09  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Meints, Joshua C    12 TERA-PC                36.73      35.91 A       20  
  2 Chen, George H      12 FF-PC                  35.86      36.62 A       17  
  3 Liang, Vincent K    12 OAPB-PC                38.84      38.52 A       16  
  4 Johnson, Nicholaus  11 RDO-SN                 39.23      38.78 A       15  
  5 Cruz, Jerry J       12 EBAT-PC                38.62      38.79 A       14  
  6 Chang, Jeremy S     12 OAPB-PC                40.00      38.92 A       13  
  7 Lazarovici, Julian  11 UN-PC                  39.76      39.59 A       12  
  8 Collins, Stephen A  11 WCAB-PC                43.44      40.60 A       11  
  9 Perfect, Brad H     12 SRVL-PC                38.44      40.99 A        9  
 10 Mooney, Trevor J    11 WCAB-PC                40.14      41.13 A        7  
 11 Wilson, Matt R      12 EBAT-PC                42.39      41.68 A        6  
 12 Oonk, Doug J        12 SRVL-PC                43.35      43.40 A        5  
 13 Walters, Nate J     12 EBAT-PC                41.98      43.45 A        4  
 14 Rados, Matthew S    12 AIA-PC                 43.01      43.88 A        3  
 15 Hernandez, Paul J   11 TIGR-PC                40.46      44.41          2  
 16 Bloomer, Jake M     12 TERA-PC                43.50      44.88          1  
 17 Liu, Andrew         11 SRVL-PC                42.56      45.33        
B - Division  
  1 Guimarin, Christop  11 SCSC-PC                45.16      43.67 A       20  
  2 LI, Anthony         11 SFRP-PC                46.11      43.98 A       17  
  3 SU, Anthony L       12 OAPB-PC                46.00      45.30         16  
  4 Chen, Kevin         12 SRVL-PC                44.48      45.82         15  
  5 Terres, Ryan M      12 SRVL-PC                50.79      46.23         14  
  6 Honarvar, Jubin M   11 SCSC-PC                50.47      46.31         13  
  7 Vaiana, Nick J      11 WCAB-PC                44.79      46.38         12  
  8 Brix, Nikolas S     12 TERA-PC                48.44      47.63         11  
  9 Dang, Peter H       12 MTW-PC                 50.76      48.14          9  
 10 Lawler, Trent L     11 SCSC-PC                47.41      48.35          7  
 11 Ngo, Jon A          11 UN-PC                  50.80      48.82          6  
 12 Setness, Taylor B   11 TIGR-PC                44.36      49.02          5  
 13 Stapleton, Kody S   11 TERA-PC                49.80      49.62          4  
 14 Bautista, Chioke J  11 FOG-PC                 50.37      52.88          3  
 15 Silva, Sebastian M  11 SRVL-PC                57.50      55.04          2  
 -- Hocking, Alex J     12 PLS-PC                 48.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:55.19  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perfect, Brad H     12 SRVL-PC              1:20.09    1:23.71 A       20  
  2 Rados, Matthew S    12 AIA-PC               1:27.66    1:27.53 A       17  
  3 Geiser, Nick A      12 FOG-PC               1:39.49    1:37.27 A       16  
  4 Liang, Vincent K    12 OAPB-PC              1:36.10    1:37.68 A       15  
  5 SU, Anthony L       12 OAPB-PC              1:38.00    1:38.48 A       14  
  6 Johnson, Nicholaus  11 RDO-SN               1:39.36    1:38.69 A       13  
  7 Mooney, Trevor J    11 WCAB-PC              1:40.31    1:39.06 A       12  
  8 Wilson, Matt R      12 EBAT-PC              1:41.29    1:39.34 A       11  
  9 Cruz, Jerry J       12 EBAT-PC              1:38.46    1:40.39 A        9  
 10 Lazarovici, Julian  11 UN-PC                1:39.76    1:40.66 A        7  
 11 LI, Anthony         11 SFRP-PC              1:48.39    1:41.51 A        6  
 12 Dang, Peter H       12 MTW-PC               1:47.25    1:42.20 A        5  
 13 Liu, Andrew         11 SRVL-PC              1:50.10    1:44.45 A        4  
 14 Chen, Kevin         12 SRVL-PC              1:54.00    1:44.72 A        3  
 15 Brix, Nikolas S     12 TERA-PC              1:46.52    1:45.66 A        2  
 16 Collins, Stephen A  11 WCAB-PC              1:50.05    1:46.65 A        1  
 17 Bloomer, Jake M     12 TERA-PC              1:51.79    1:46.99 A      
 18 Setness, Taylor B   11 TIGR-PC              1:34.49    1:47.07 A      
 19 Bautista, Chioke J  11 FOG-PC               1:47.40    1:47.45 A      
 20 Hocking, Alex J     12 PLS-PC               1:50.00    1:49.30 A      
 21 Honarvar, Jubin M   11 SCSC-PC              1:44.17    1:49.48 A      
 22 Hernandez, Paul J   11 TIGR-PC              1:42.73    1:49.53 A      
 23 Vaiana, Nick J      11 WCAB-PC              1:50.10    1:51.01 A      
 24 Lawler, Trent L     11 SCSC-PC              1:48.70    1:51.95 A      
 25 Walters, Nate J     12 EBAT-PC              1:42.99    1:52.83 A      
 26 Guimarin, Christop  11 SCSC-PC              1:49.20    1:53.02 A      
 27 Stapleton, Kody S   11 TERA-PC              1:55.19    2:08.89        
B - Division  
  1 Ngo, Jon A          11 UN-PC                1:55.20    1:45.12 A       20  
  2 Silva, Sebastian M  11 SRVL-PC              2:10.90    2:06.78         17  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.69  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, George H      12 FF-PC                  35.58      34.35 A       20  
  2 Meints, Joshua C    12 TERA-PC                36.90      34.99 A       17  
  3 Cruz, Jerry J       12 EBAT-PC                37.74      35.39 A       16  
  4 Johnson, Nicholaus  11 RDO-SN                 36.62      36.20 A       15  
  5 Lazarovici, Julian  11 UN-PC                  39.10      37.72 A       14  
  6 Brix, Nikolas S     12 TERA-PC                39.28      37.87 A       13  
  7 Wilson, Matt R      12 EBAT-PC                39.24      38.47 A       12  
  8 Perfect, Brad H     12 SRVL-PC                38.28      38.95 A       10  
  8 Rados, Matthew S    12 AIA-PC                 38.65      38.95 A       10  
 10 Bloomer, Jake M     12 TERA-PC                38.95      39.11 A        7  
 11 Mooney, Trevor J    11 WCAB-PC                39.53      39.23 A        6  
 12 Geiser, Nick A      12 FOG-PC                 40.46      40.54 A        5  
B - Division  
  1 Collins, Stephen A  11 WCAB-PC                43.02      38.42 A       20  
  2 Oonk, Doug J        12 SRVL-PC                42.96      40.58 A       17  
  3 LI, Anthony         11 SFRP-PC                44.62      40.98 A       16  
  4 Liu, Andrew         11 SRVL-PC                47.17      41.92         15  
  5 Terres, Ryan M      12 SRVL-PC                42.72      42.16         14  
  6 Hocking, Alex J     12 PLS-PC                 47.00      43.43         13  
  7 Vaiana, Nick J      11 WCAB-PC                43.91      44.22         12  
  8 Chen, Kevin         12 SRVL-PC                47.00      44.46         11  
  9 Walters, Nate J     12 EBAT-PC                47.97      44.57          9  
 10 SU, Anthony L       12 OAPB-PC                46.00      45.48          7  
 11 Ngo, Jon A          11 UN-PC                  47.20      47.66          6  
 12 Lawler, Trent L     11 SCSC-PC                47.00      49.29          5  
 13 Setness, Taylor B   11 TIGR-PC                46.03      50.08          4  
 14 Bautista, Chioke J  11 FOG-PC                 45.72      53.01          3  
 15 Hernandez, Paul J   11 TIGR-PC                48.00      54.37          2  
 16 Stapleton, Kody S   11 TERA-PC                47.19      59.71          1  
 17 Silva, Sebastian M  11 SRVL-PC                54.50    1:00.21        
 -- Honarvar, Jubin M   11 SCSC-PC                46.28         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.89  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schneider, Andrew   14 OAPB-PC              1:15.95    1:12.12 A       20  
  2 Kwon, Scott J       14 WCAB-PC              1:21.05    1:12.43 A       17  
  3 Hunter, Pierce A    13 SRVL-PC              1:14.90    1:12.93 A       16  
  4 Chan, Christopher   14 OSC-PC               1:15.73    1:13.43 A       15  
  5 Fischer, Brandon J  14 PLS-PC               1:17.84    1:14.81 A       14  
  6 McMahon, Jack R     13 WCAB-PC              1:21.01    1:18.93 A       13  
  7 Mooney, Connor R    14 WCAB-PC              1:23.68    1:21.99 A       12  
  8 Terres, Matt B      14 SRVL-PC              1:19.58    1:23.14 A       11  
  9 Chen, Matthew D     14 UN-PC                1:24.46    1:23.17 A        9  
 10 Whyte, Ryan M       13 SRVL-PC              1:21.33    1:23.31 A        7  
 11 Armstrong, Patrick  13 SRVL-PC              1:24.93    1:25.82 A        6  
 12 Darrow, Pat C       13 PLS-PC               1:19.08    1:29.51          5  
 13 Kalbus, Porter J    13 SRVL-PC              1:25.97    1:29.57          4  
B - Division  
  1 Greer, George W     13 EBAT-PC              1:26.96    1:25.97 A       20  
  2 Bautista, James De  13 FOG-PC               1:28.80    1:26.31 A       17  
  3 Rivenes, Logan S    14 PLS-PC               1:27.42    1:26.76 A       16  
  4 Pothong, Chris K    13 SFRP-PC              1:36.22    1:28.54         15  
  5 Kearney, Gregory M  13 TERA-PC              1:33.00    1:31.13         14  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.19  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chan, Christopher   14 OSC-PC               1:17.22    1:16.96 A       20  
  2 Curley, Joe A       14 TERA-PC              1:20.75    1:18.67 A       17  
  3 Fischer, Brandon J  14 PLS-PC               1:24.20    1:20.71 A       16  
  4 Kwon, Scott J       14 WCAB-PC              1:28.39    1:21.85 A       15  
  5 Chen, Matthew D     14 UN-PC                1:20.80    1:22.98 A       14  
  6 Hunter, Pierce A    13 SRVL-PC              1:22.81    1:26.39 A       13  
  7 Bautista, James De  13 FOG-PC               1:26.81    1:26.62 A       12  
  8 Billey, Michael J   13 TERA-PC              1:29.09    1:26.88 A       11  
  9 Szeto, Henry K      13 SFRP-PC              1:32.41    1:27.19 A        9  
 10 HO, Nick S          14 SRVL-PC              1:29.68    1:27.97 A        7  
 11 Stroud, Will K      13 RDO-SN               1:27.98    1:29.64 A        6  
 12 Schneider, Andrew   14 OAPB-PC              1:35.19    1:30.72 A        5  
 13 Rivenes, Logan S    14 PLS-PC               1:35.08    1:31.69 A        4  
 14 Pothong, Chris K    13 SFRP-PC              1:34.62    1:32.61 A        3  
 15 Mooney, Connor R    14 WCAB-PC              1:34.14    1:34.93 A        2  
 16 Kalbus, Porter J    13 SRVL-PC              1:34.90    1:38.37          1  
 17 Darrow, Pat C       13 PLS-PC               1:32.41    1:39.32        
B - Division  
  1 Whyte, Ryan M       13 SRVL-PC              1:35.44    1:31.08 A       20  
  2 Armstrong, Patrick  13 SRVL-PC              1:38.78    1:35.21         17  
  3 VU, Matthew A       14 MTW-PC               1:44.47    1:35.86         16  
  4 Terres, Matt B      14 SRVL-PC              1:38.46    1:37.06         15  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:22.29  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chan, Christopher   14 OSC-PC               1:06.25    1:06.19 A       20  
  2 Curley, Joe A       14 TERA-PC              1:22.29    1:13.56 A       17  
  3 Chen, Matthew D     14 UN-PC                1:12.71    1:14.08 A       16  
  4 Stroud, Will K      13 RDO-SN               1:17.51    1:14.89 A       15  
  5 Hunter, Pierce A    13 SRVL-PC              1:17.03    1:15.48 A       14  
  6 Terres, Matt B      14 SRVL-PC              1:16.83    1:15.63 A       13  
  7 McMahon, Jack R     13 WCAB-PC              1:20.29    1:17.03 A       12  
  8 Whyte, Ryan M       13 SRVL-PC              1:14.88    1:19.30 A       11  
  9 Kalbus, Porter J    13 SRVL-PC              1:18.89    1:19.36 A        9  
 10 VU, Matthew A       14 MTW-PC               1:18.40    1:20.54 A        7  
 11 Greer, George W     13 EBAT-PC              1:22.08    1:20.88 A        6  
 -- Rianda, Jake S      14 BAMP-PC              1:17.61         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Kwon, Scott J       14 WCAB-PC              1:30.00    1:14.30 A       20  
  2 Schneider, Andrew   14 OAPB-PC              1:24.00    1:14.62 A       17  
  3 Darrow, Pat C       13 PLS-PC               1:25.62    1:19.49 A       16  
  4 Fischer, Brandon J  14 PLS-PC               1:27.95    1:22.11 A       15  
  5 Szeto, Henry K      13 SFRP-PC              1:24.74    1:22.44         14  
  6 HO, Nick S          14 SRVL-PC              1:27.50    1:26.46         13  
  7 Pothong, Chris K    13 SFRP-PC              1:31.42    1:27.92         12  
  8 Kearney, Gregory M  13 TERA-PC              1:31.29    1:30.55         11  
  9 Bautista, James De  13 FOG-PC               1:48.33    1:36.50          9  
 -- Mooney, Connor R    14 WCAB-PC              1:24.29         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:00.59  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chan, Christopher   14 OSC-PC               2:32.57    2:32.77 A       20  
  2 Billey, Michael J   13 TERA-PC              2:37.24    2:36.52 A       17  
  3 Kwon, Scott J       14 WCAB-PC              2:53.58    2:37.29 A       16  
  4 Curley, Joe A       14 TERA-PC              2:43.75    2:39.92 A       15  
  5 Hunter, Pierce A    13 SRVL-PC              2:41.80    2:43.28 A       14  
  6 Mooney, Connor R    14 WCAB-PC              2:53.02    2:43.96 A       12.5
  6 Stroud, Will K      13 RDO-SN               2:49.60    2:43.96 A       12.5
  8 Szeto, Henry K      13 SFRP-PC              2:52.36    2:44.87 A       11  
  9 Chen, Matthew D     14 UN-PC                2:42.70    2:46.26 A        9  
 10 Whyte, Ryan M       13 SRVL-PC              2:49.09    2:46.39 A        7  
 11 Fischer, Brandon J  14 PLS-PC               2:48.29    2:48.53 A        6  
 12 McMahon, Jack R     13 WCAB-PC              2:58.16    2:52.24 A        5  
 13 Kalbus, Porter J    13 SRVL-PC              2:51.18    2:52.96 A        4  
 14 VU, Matthew A       14 MTW-PC               2:51.41    2:54.36 A        3  
 15 HO, Nick S          14 SRVL-PC              2:59.02    2:58.20 A        2  
 16 Rivenes, Logan S    14 PLS-PC               2:59.37    2:58.93 A        1  
 17 Darrow, Pat C       13 PLS-PC               2:51.57    2:58.97 A      
 -- Terres, Matt B      14 SRVL-PC              2:48.66         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Greer, George W     13 EBAT-PC              3:03.28    2:56.23 A       20  
  2 Bautista, James De  13 FOG-PC               3:05.19    2:56.75 A       17  
  3 Pothong, Chris K    13 SFRP-PC              3:04.25    3:02.02         16  
  4 Armstrong, Patrick  13 SRVL-PC              3:14.39    3:10.27         15  
  5 Kearney, Gregory M  13 TERA-PC              3:10.00    3:10.58         14  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arndt, Michael B    15 SRVL-PC              1:10.03    1:10.70 A       20  
  2 Murphy, Garrett R   15 SRVL-PC              1:12.28    1:12.16 A       17  
  3 Davis, Cameron K    16 RDO-SN               1:14.64    1:13.24 A       16  
  4 Fong, Justin A      15 SFRP-PC              1:12.13    1:13.50 A       15  
  5 Roman, Shawn R      15 TIGR-PC              1:20.44    1:24.12         14  
  6 Bloomer, Travis D   15 TERA-PC              1:21.08    1:24.57         13  
B - Division  
  1 San Agustin, Brian  15 TIGR-PC              1:24.59    1:25.58         20  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.79  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Davis, Cameron K    16 RDO-SN               1:23.44    1:21.66 A       20  
  2 Arndt, Michael B    15 SRVL-PC              1:26.15    1:22.76 A       17  
  3 Murphy, Garrett R   15 SRVL-PC              1:16.04    1:23.38 A       16  
  4 Davie, Cory J       15 TIGR-PC              1:21.97    1:26.23 A       15  
  5 Bloomer, Travis D   15 TERA-PC              1:26.32    1:31.60         14  
  6 Wong, Tim M         15 SFRP-PC              1:29.12    1:32.96         13  
B - Division  
  1 Roman, Shawn R      15 TIGR-PC              1:33.14    1:30.52         20  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.79  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arndt, Michael B    15 SRVL-PC              1:07.70    1:06.31 A       20  
  2 Fong, Justin A      15 SFRP-PC              1:07.10    1:07.31 A       17  
  3 Murphy, Garrett R   15 SRVL-PC              1:09.00    1:09.87 A       16  
  4 Bloomer, Travis D   15 TERA-PC              1:15.94    1:13.49 A       15  
B - Division  
  1 Davie, Cory J       15 TIGR-PC              1:22.40    1:17.64         20  
  2 San Agustin, Brian  15 TIGR-PC              1:21.08    1:24.15         17  
 -- Mehech, Bruno F     15 SCSC-PC              1:21.05         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.29  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Murphy, Garrett R   15 SRVL-PC              2:24.80    2:28.11 A       20  
  2 Arndt, Michael B    15 SRVL-PC              2:29.20    2:32.99 A       17  
  3 Fong, Justin A      15 SFRP-PC              2:35.80    2:36.64 A       16  
  4 Davis, Cameron K    16 RDO-SN               2:41.23    2:37.86 A       15  
  5 Davie, Cory J       15 TIGR-PC              2:43.24    2:42.60 A       14  
B - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Travis D   15 TERA-PC              2:51.41    2:47.31 A       20  
  2 Roman, Shawn R      15 TIGR-PC              2:53.93    2:52.98         17  
  3 San Agustin, Brian  15 TIGR-PC              2:56.47    3:03.37         16  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.59  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sundararaman, Sesh  17 SRVL-PC              1:25.94    1:24.96 A       20  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Sundararaman, Sesh  17 SRVL-PC              3:00.00    2:56.31         20