Willits Otters Swim Team Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:46 PM 7/30/2003 Page 1
Willits Otters Short Course C/B/A+ Meet - 7/26/2003 to 7/27/2003
Results - July 26, 2003
Girls 6&U 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
B - Division
1 Katz, Melany 6 WILL 1:04.95
2 Taylor, McKayla 5 UD 1:07.80
3 Selzer, Maggie 5 UD 1:13.90
Girls 6&U 25 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 Selzer, Maggie 5 UD 29.62
B - Division
1 Card, Ariel 5 SST 37.14
Girls 6&U 25 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
B - Division
1 Taylor, McKayla 5 UD 40.96
--- Selzer, Maggie 5 UD DQ
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Williams, Rachael 8 OPSR 37.93
2 Bauer, Jenna 7 SRN 39.99
3 Stark, Karissa 8 UD 41.18
4 Thiele, Heidi 8 SRN 41.43
5 Davis, Alexa 8 SRN 42.42
6 Bradley, Nadine 8 LCCC 43.03
7 Torres, Vanessa 8 UD 45.20
A - Division
1 Haggin, Nicole 8 SRN 39.59
2 Clark Warren, Lindsay 8 SRN 41.22
3 Chua, Kayjing 8 MCSL 43.17
4 Bennett, Rylee 8 UD 47.94
5 Card, Haley 8 SST 48.63
6 Close, Paulina 7 SST 49.97
7 Crockett, Alice 8 LCCC 1:00.78
8 Johnson, Chesney 7 UD 1:02.00
B - Division
1 Makepeace, Olivia 8 OPSR 44.95
2 Enzler, Taylor 8 UD 47.81
3 Fossi, Laura 8 OPSR 55.08
4 Edlow, Laura 7 LCCC 1:06.23
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Bauer, Jenna 7 SRN 20.72
2 Stark, Karissa 8 UD 20.77
3 Davis, Alexa 8 SRN 20.94
4 Chua, Kayjing 8 MCSL 21.31
5 Clark Warren, Lindsay 8 SRN 21.50
6 Thiele, Heidi 8 SRN 21.80
7 Williams, Rachael 8 OPSR 21.89
8 Haggin, Nicole 8 SRN 24.72
9 Card, Haley 8 SST 26.41
A - Division
1 Torres, Vanessa 8 UD 21.50
2 Bradley, Nadine 8 LCCC 24.24
3 Bennett, Rylee 8 UD 25.34
4 Crockett, Alice 8 LCCC 25.76
5 Close, Paulina 7 SST 26.15
6 Fossi, Laura 8 OPSR 27.36
7 Makepeace, Olivia 8 OPSR 27.65
8 Johnson, Chesney 7 UD 31.18
B - Division
1 Enzler, Taylor 8 UD 26.16
2 Edlow, Laura 7 LCCC 31.27
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Stark, Karissa 8 UD 20.11
2 Davis, Alexa 8 SRN 20.49
3 Thiele, Heidi 8 SRN 22.64
A - Division
1 Williams, Rachael 8 OPSR 20.60
2 Bauer, Jenna 7 SRN 21.06
3 Chua, Kayjing 8 MCSL 23.87
4 Torres, Vanessa 8 UD 23.89
5 Haggin, Nicole 8 SRN 23.97
6 Bennett, Rylee 8 UD 25.06
7 Clark Warren, Lindsay 8 SRN 25.11
8 Card, Haley 8 SST 26.37
9 Johnson, Chesney 7 UD 32.10
B - Division
1 Close, Paulina 7 SST 25.79
2 Enzler, Taylor 8 UD 28.32
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Williams, Rachael 8 OPSR 1:34.52
2 Bauer, Jenna 7 SRN 1:34.70
3 Thiele, Heidi 8 SRN 1:39.73
4 Davis, Alexa 8 SRN 1:45.60
--- Stark, Karissa 8 UD DQ
A - Division
1 Haggin, Nicole 8 SRN 1:46.25
2 Clark Warren, Lindsay 8 SRN 1:46.94
3 Torres, Vanessa 8 UD 1:53.94
4 Bennett, Rylee 8 UD 1:58.20
--- Card, Haley 8 SST DQ
B - Division
1 Chua, Kayjing 8 MCSL 1:51.24
2 Close, Paulina 7 SST 1:55.95
3 Makepeace, Olivia 8 OPSR 1:58.94
--- Enzler, Taylor 8 UD DQ
--- Johnson, Chesney 7 UD DQ
Girls 8&U 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SRN A 2:45.04 40.0
Bauer, Jenna 7 Davis, Alexa 8
Haggin, Nicole 8 Thiele, Heidi 8
2 UD A 3:03.59 34.0
Torres, Vanessa 8 Enzler, Taylor 8
Bennett, Rylee 8 Stark, Karissa 8
--- OPSR A X3:39.33
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Moreno, Alyssa 10 SST 32.00
2 Jessup, Brena 10 WILL 33.23
3 Merritt, Frances 9 UD 33.61
4 Bankson, Jeanne 10 OPSR 34.28
A - Division
1 Selby, Breanna 9 SST 33.34
2 Davis, Jordan 10 SRN 36.72
3 Haggin, Christina 10 SRN 36.86
4 Ray, Amanda 10 LCCC 37.07
5 McNeal, Salem 10 WILL 38.32
6 Snyder, Jennifer 10 WILL 38.51
7 Lang, Allie 9 MCSL 40.42
8 Taylor, Abigail 9 UD 44.10
B - Division
1 Boise, Caitlin 9 MCSL 43.09
2 Hagan, Laura 10 LCCC 44.03
3 Hallock, Allison 9 OPSR 44.06
4 Baarts, Brenna 9 UD 44.39
5 King, Stormie 9 WILL 46.45
6 Filippini, Rebekah 9 SST 46.49
7 Maceira-O'Neill, Olivia 10 WILL 47.79
8 Crisp, Sarah 10 SST 48.56
9 Katz, Amanda 9 WILL 48.61
10 Young, Kaitlynn 9 SST 50.26
11 Bush, Janelle 9 UD 50.83
12 Hansen, Leah 9 WILL 54.16
13 McKinley, Megan 9 WILL 55.21
14 Schager, Morgan 9 SST 1:00.25
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Merritt, Frances 9 UD 2:41.60
1 Jessup, Brena 10 WILL 2:41.60
A - Division
1 Selby, Breanna 9 SST 2:49.56
2 Haggin, Christina 10 SRN 3:05.48
3 Taylor, Abigail 9 UD 3:37.77
B - Division
1 Davis, Jordan 10 SRN 2:58.26
2 McNeal, Salem 10 WILL 3:04.81
3 Baarts, Brenna 9 UD 4:02.11
4 Young, Kaitlynn 9 SST 4:04.51
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Moreno, Alyssa 10 SST 1:18.36
2 Merritt, Frances 9 UD 1:28.26
3 McNeal, Salem 10 WILL 1:32.52
--- Jessup, Brena 10 WILL DQ
A - Division
1 Haggin, Christina 10 SRN 1:38.19
2 Lang, Allie 9 MCSL 1:42.87
3 Snyder, Jennifer 10 WILL 1:44.95
B - Division
1 Hagan, Laura 10 LCCC 1:46.61
2 Taylor, Abigail 9 UD 1:52.81
3 Bush, Janelle 9 UD 2:02.07
4 Hansen, Leah 9 WILL 2:06.22
5 Young, Kaitlynn 9 SST 2:08.24
6 Katz, Amanda 9 WILL 2:11.70
7 Filippini, Rebekah 9 SST 2:17.16
8 Schager, Morgan 9 SST 2:21.98
9 Crisp, Sarah 10 SST 2:27.47
--- King, Stormie 9 WILL DQ
--- Maceira-O'Neill, Olivia 10 WILL DQ
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Moreno, Alyssa 10 SST 35.13
2 Merritt, Frances 9 UD 38.48
3 Selby, Breanna 9 SST 39.34
A - Division
1 Davis, Jordan 10 SRN 42.79
2 Jessup, Brena 10 WILL 46.33
3 McNeal, Salem 10 WILL 46.52
B - Division
1 Lang, Allie 9 MCSL 42.17
2 Bankson, Jeanne 10 OPSR 43.25
3 Haggin, Christina 10 SRN 45.30
4 Hallock, Allison 9 OPSR 48.71
5 Boise, Caitlin 9 MCSL 49.11
6 Hansen, Leah 9 WILL 57.27
7 Maceira-O'Neill, Olivia 10 WILL 57.41
8 Taylor, Abigail 9 UD 58.52
9 Baarts, Brenna 9 UD 1:04.07
10 Bush, Janelle 9 UD 1:07.84
--- Snyder, Jennifer 10 WILL DQ
--- McKinley, Megan 9 WILL DQ
--- Young, Kaitlynn 9 SST DQ
--- Crisp, Sarah 10 SST DQ
--- Filippini, Rebekah 9 SST DQ
--- Schager, Morgan 9 SST DQ
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Merritt, Frances 9 UD 1:25.59
2 Selby, Breanna 9 SST 1:25.88
3 Jessup, Brena 10 WILL 1:29.29
4 Ray, Amanda 10 LCCC 1:37.22
A - Division
1 Bankson, Jeanne 10 OPSR 1:31.53
2 Davis, Jordan 10 SRN 1:36.03
3 Haggin, Christina 10 SRN 1:36.26
4 McNeal, Salem 10 WILL 1:38.34
5 Lang, Allie 9 MCSL 1:38.66
B - Division
1 Hallock, Allison 9 OPSR 1:53.82
2 Taylor, Abigail 9 UD 2:04.00
3 Bush, Janelle 9 UD 2:07.28
4 Baarts, Brenna 9 UD 2:12.98
5 Hansen, Leah 9 WILL 2:15.18
--- McKinley, Megan 9 WILL DQ
--- Filippini, Rebekah 9 SST DQ
--- Snyder, Jennifer 10 WILL DQ
--- Boise, Caitlin 9 MCSL DQ
--- Crisp, Sarah 10 SST DQ
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 WILL A 2:43.58 40.0
Snyder, Jennifer 10 Maceira-O'Neill, Olivia 10
McNeal, Salem 10 Jessup, Brena 10
2 UD A 2:58.81 34.0
Bush, Janelle 9 Baarts, Brenna 9
Taylor, Abigail 9 Merritt, Frances 9
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Scheirbeck, Kelly 12 SST 28.86
2 Hannis, Molly 11 SRN 30.20
3 Bishop, Katie 12 UD 31.01
4 Grubaugh, Allison 12 UD 31.31
5 Loggins, Kendall 12 OPSR 31.68
6 Alquist, Sydnie 11 OPSR 32.08
7 Beldin-Lynds, Amanda 12 OPSR 32.09
8 MacDonald, Teresa 12 WILL 33.94
9 Ontiveros, Brianna 11 SST 34.06
A - Division
1 Close, Emma 12 SST 34.13
2 Arreguin, Kellie 11 WILL 34.22
3 Gall, Annie 11 LCCC 34.28
4 Byrne, Kathleen 11 OPSR 34.41
5 Bowlds, Lindsey 12 WILL 34.45
6 Beach, Allyson 11 SRN 34.97
7 Bass, Brittany 11 UD 35.00
8 Darling, Kori 12 LCCC 35.31
9 Cleland, Shelby 11 UD 35.41
10 Stanley, Rachel 12 LCCC 35.49
11 Vieira, Tia 12 MCSL 36.44
12 Myers, Jordan 12 WILL 36.84
13 Edlow, Rachael 12 LCCC 38.21
14 Gruenke, Jennifer 11 UD 38.23
15 Stanley, Elena 12 LCCC 38.51
16 Vickers, Jillian 11 UD 38.90
B - Division
1 Kazemini, Nicole 12 OPSR 35.94
2 Snyder, Ceara 11 WILL 36.93
3 Thompson, Sara 11 OPSR 37.19
4 Johnson, Joanna 12 WILL 37.88
5 Ralston, Rachel 12 SST 38.83
6 Hencz, Amanda 12 WILL 38.98
7 Mora, Ana 12 WILL 39.41
8 Harjak, Megan 11 SRN 41.00
9 Hooper, Heidi 12 LCCC 41.18
10 Mack-Fisher, Rachel 11 WILL 43.60
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Scheirbeck, Kelly 12 SST 2:18.97
2 Hannis, Molly 11 SRN 2:29.52
3 Grubaugh, Allison 12 UD 2:34.71
4 Arreguin, Kellie 11 WILL 2:59.85
A - Division
1 Bishop, Katie 12 UD 2:33.93
2 Vincent, Arianna 11 UD 2:42.41
3 Gall, Annie 11 LCCC 2:52.50
4 Stanley, Rachel 12 LCCC 3:01.71
B - Division
1 Beldin-Lynds, Amanda 12 OPSR 2:45.49
2 Cleland, Shelby 11 UD 2:47.12
3 Beach, Allyson 11 SRN 2:48.34
4 Bass, Brittany 11 UD 2:59.39
5 Kazemini, Nicole 12 OPSR 2:59.42
6 Bowlds, Lindsey 12 WILL 3:00.17
7 Myers, Jordan 12 WILL 3:05.11
8 Vieira, Tia 12 MCSL 3:07.62
9 Gruenke, Jennifer 11 UD 3:13.40
10 Snyder, Ceara 11 WILL 3:17.35
11 Hencz, Amanda 12 WILL 3:22.14
12 Vickers, Jillian 11 UD 3:23.53
13 Harjak, Megan 11 SRN 3:33.19
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Scheirbeck, Kelly 12 SST 6:21.35
A - Division
1 Grubaugh, Allison 12 UD 7:02.36
2 Vincent, Arianna 11 UD 7:09.80
B - Division
1 Bass, Brittany 11 UD 8:01.63
2 Vieira, Tia 12 MCSL 8:09.98
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Scheirbeck, Kelly 12 SST 34.36
2 Vincent, Arianna 11 UD 35.68
AA - Division ... (Girls 11-12 50 Yard Back)
3 Bishop, Katie 12 UD 36.74
4 Beach, Allyson 11 SRN 37.00
5 Loggins, Kendall 12 OPSR 37.96
A - Division
1 Beldin-Lynds, Amanda 12 OPSR 38.69
2 Close, Emma 12 SST 39.04
3 Cleland, Shelby 11 UD 40.38
4 Byrne, Kathleen 11 OPSR 40.61
5 Alquist, Sydnie 11 OPSR 40.74
6 Darling, Kori 12 LCCC 41.62
7 Vickers, Jillian 11 UD 42.18
8 Bowlds, Lindsey 12 WILL 42.80
9 MacDonald, Teresa 12 WILL 43.36
10 Gall, Annie 11 LCCC 43.37
11 Myers, Jordan 12 WILL 43.92
12 Gruenke, Jennifer 11 UD 48.18
B - Division
1 Arreguin, Kellie 11 WILL 41.27
2 Ontiveros, Brianna 11 SST 43.02
3 Johnson, Joanna 12 WILL 43.36
4 Snyder, Ceara 11 WILL 44.50
5 Stanley, Elena 12 LCCC 46.15
6 Kazemini, Nicole 12 OPSR 46.19
7 Stanley, Rachel 12 LCCC 47.05
8 Hooper, Heidi 12 LCCC 47.45
9 Vieira, Tia 12 MCSL 47.83
10 Ralston, Rachel 12 SST 47.88
11 Mora, Ana 12 WILL 48.03
12 Harjak, Megan 11 SRN 48.16
13 Hencz, Amanda 12 WILL 48.84
14 Thompson, Sara 11 OPSR 49.40
15 Edlow, Rachael 12 LCCC 50.00
16 Mack-Fisher, Rachel 11 WILL 51.95
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Hannis, Molly 11 SRN 36.32
2 Loggins, Kendall 12 OPSR 37.57
3 Bishop, Katie 12 UD 38.38
A - Division
1 Alquist, Sydnie 11 OPSR 35.99
2 Vincent, Arianna 11 UD 36.86
3 Bowlds, Lindsey 12 WILL 37.53
4 Beach, Allyson 11 SRN 38.03
5 MacDonald, Teresa 12 WILL 38.68
6 Beldin-Lynds, Amanda 12 OPSR 39.46
7 Ontiveros, Brianna 11 SST 41.47
8 Gruenke, Jennifer 11 UD 52.78
B - Division
1 Grubaugh, Allison 12 UD 37.78
2 Close, Emma 12 SST 39.51
3 Byrne, Kathleen 11 OPSR 40.49
4 Cleland, Shelby 11 UD 44.45
5 Myers, Jordan 12 WILL 46.00
6 Snyder, Ceara 11 WILL 46.18
7 Bass, Brittany 11 UD 47.03
8 Gall, Annie 11 LCCC 47.85
9 Vieira, Tia 12 MCSL 49.71
10 Ralston, Rachel 12 SST 51.67
--- Mack-Fisher, Rachel 11 WILL DQ
--- Arreguin, Kellie 11 WILL DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Scheirbeck, Kelly 12 SST 1:15.44
2 Bishop, Katie 12 UD 1:18.95
3 Alquist, Sydnie 11 OPSR 1:23.21
4 Loggins, Kendall 12 OPSR 1:23.35
A - Division
1 Grubaugh, Allison 12 UD 1:20.78
2 Vincent, Arianna 11 UD 1:23.15
3 Beldin-Lynds, Amanda 12 OPSR 1:25.08
4 Beach, Allyson 11 SRN 1:26.30
5 Cleland, Shelby 11 UD 1:29.82
6 MacDonald, Teresa 12 WILL 1:30.17
7 Darling, Kori 12 LCCC 1:31.09
8 Ontiveros, Brianna 11 SST 1:33.18
B - Division
1 Bowlds, Lindsey 12 WILL 1:26.47
2 Close, Emma 12 SST 1:27.56
3 Byrne, Kathleen 11 OPSR 1:28.17
4 Arreguin, Kellie 11 WILL 1:31.84
5 Stanley, Rachel 12 LCCC 1:35.09
6 Gall, Annie 11 LCCC 1:35.10
7 Snyder, Ceara 11 WILL 1:35.21
8 Myers, Jordan 12 WILL 1:36.62
9 Stanley, Elena 12 LCCC 1:36.98
10 Johnson, Joanna 12 WILL 1:39.73
11 Gruenke, Jennifer 11 UD 1:40.34
12 Bass, Brittany 11 UD 1:41.11
13 Vieira, Tia 12 MCSL 1:43.29
14 Thompson, Sara 11 OPSR 1:44.00
15 Harjak, Megan 11 SRN 1:44.15
16 Edlow, Rachael 12 LCCC 1:45.30
17 Ralston, Rachel 12 SST 1:47.50
18 Mack-Fisher, Rachel 11 WILL 1:48.63
19 Hencz, Amanda 12 WILL 1:51.66
--- Vickers, Jillian 11 UD DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 UD A 2:11.68 40.0
Vincent, Arianna 11 Cleland, Shelby 11
Grubaugh, Allison 12 Bishop, Katie 12
2 OPSR A 2:12.16 34.0
Alquist, Sydnie 11 Beldin-Lynds, Amanda 12
Byrne, Kathleen 11 Loggins, Kendall 12
3 LCCC A 2:26.87 32.0
Stanley, Elena 12 Stanley, Rachel 12
Darling, Kori 12
4 WILL A 2:30.88 30.0
Myers, Jordan 12 Snyder, Ceara 11
MacDonald, Teresa 12 Bowlds, Lindsey 12
5 WILL B 2:35.81 28.0
Johnson, Joanna 12 Mack-Fisher, Rachel 11
Mora, Ana 12 Arreguin, Kellie 11
--- OPSR B X2:39.94
--- UD B X2:54.93
--- LCCC B XDQ
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 O'Rourke, Caitlin 13 SST 29.24
2 MacDonald, Hannah 13 WILL 29.38
3 Dawson, Amy 13 LCCC 29.43
4 Sassen, Whitley 13 UD 31.78
5 Olkin, Rachael 13 SST 32.34
A - Division
1 Summit, Mandi 13 UD 31.09
2 Favila, Daniela 13 UD 31.90
3 Cassidy, Korina 14 WILL 32.38
4 Coleman, Kylie 13 SST 32.51
5 Snider, Jodi 13 LCCC 32.60
6 Heldstab, Heidi 13 MCSL 34.60
B - Division
1 Woodhouse, Whitney 13 WILL 35.04
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 O'Rourke, Caitlin 13 SST 1:08.82
2 MacDonald, Hannah 13 WILL 1:11.95
A - Division
1 Dawson, Amy 13 LCCC 1:07.63
2 Olkin, Rachael 13 SST 1:10.43
3 Summit, Mandi 13 UD 1:12.35
4 Favila, Daniela 13 UD 1:12.83
5 Coleman, Kylie 13 SST 1:13.58
6 Heldstab, Heidi 13 MCSL 1:16.83
B - Division
1 Sassen, Whitley 13 UD 1:14.06
2 Cassidy, Korina 14 WILL 1:19.02
3 Woodhouse, Whitney 13 WILL 1:24.82
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 O'Rourke, Caitlin 13 SST 6:39.05
2 Coleman, Kylie 13 SST 7:11.78
B - Division
1 Snider, Jodi 13 LCCC 7:25.23
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Coleman, Kylie 13 SST 2:46.37
AA - Division ... (Girls 13-14 200 Yard Back)
--- Favila, Daniela 13 UD DQ
A - Division
1 Sassen, Whitley 13 UD 2:56.80
2 Olkin, Rachael 13 SST 3:02.79
--- Heldstab, Heidi 13 MCSL DQ
B - Division
1 O'Rourke, Caitlin 13 SST 2:40.11
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
B - Division
1 Olkin, Rachael 13 SST 3:33.67
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 MacDonald, Hannah 13 WILL 2:56.39
A - Division
1 O'Rourke, Caitlin 13 SST 2:48.03
2 Dawson, Amy 13 LCCC 2:48.50
3 Olkin, Rachael 13 SST 3:00.78
4 Coleman, Kylie 13 SST 3:02.23
5 Summit, Mandi 13 UD 3:02.24
6 Sassen, Whitley 13 UD 3:03.26
B - Division
1 Favila, Daniela 13 UD 3:02.02
2 Heldstab, Heidi 13 MCSL 3:08.39
3 Cassidy, Korina 14 WILL 3:12.10
4 Snider, Jodi 13 LCCC 3:17.20
5 Woodhouse, Whitney 13 WILL 3:21.36
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 UD A 1:57.12 40.0
Sassen, Whitley 13 Bishop, Lauren 15
Mulvihill, Abby 15 Willoughby, Elena 16
2 LCCC A 2:00.49 34.0
Graeber, Nicole 16 Gall, Jenna 15
Sullivan, Brena 16 Dawson, Amy 13
3 WILL A 2:12.52 32.0
Cassidy, Korina 14 Woodhouse, Whitney 13
Myers, Haylie 15 MacDonald, Hannah 13
4 LCCC B 2:13.33 30.0
Samuelson, Shalyn 17 Andre, Jennifer 15
Snider, Jodi 13 Andre, Nicole 15
--- UD B X2:11.35
--- OPSR A X2:22.06
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Willoughby, Elena 16 UD 26.43
2 Graeber, Nicole 16 LCCC 29.52
3 Bishop, Lauren 15 UD 29.95
4 Alto, Sarah 16 HSC 30.05
5 Gall, Jenna 15 LCCC 30.20
6 Andre, Jennifer 15 LCCC 30.82
A - Division
1 Myers, Haylie 15 WILL 30.72
2 O'Donnell, Kate 15 OPSR 31.51
3 Willoughby, Anna 15 UD 31.81
4 Andre, Nicole 15 LCCC 33.19
5 Henzi, Erin 15 OPSR 33.34
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Willoughby, Elena 16 UD 58.19
2 Mulvihill, Abby 15 UD 1:03.14
3 Alto, Sarah 16 HSC 1:04.52
4 Bishop, Lauren 15 UD 1:06.96
5 Andre, Jennifer 15 LCCC 1:09.42
6 Gall, Jenna 15 LCCC 1:12.60
A - Division
1 Sullivan, Brena 16 LCCC 1:06.92
2 Graeber, Nicole 16 LCCC 1:07.49
3 Henzi, Erin 15 OPSR 1:14.92
4 O'Donnell, Kate 15 OPSR 1:16.83
B - Division
1 Myers, Haylie 15 WILL 1:10.51
2 Willoughby, Anna 15 UD 1:14.69
3 Andre, Nicole 15 LCCC 1:17.55
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Mulvihill, Abby 15 UD 6:01.61
B - Division
1 Alto, Sarah 16 HSC 6:21.28
2 Sullivan, Brena 16 LCCC 6:33.26
3 Bishop, Lauren 15 UD 6:36.47
4 Andre, Jennifer 15 LCCC 6:49.84
5 O'Donnell, Kate 15 OPSR 7:34.72
6 Henzi, Erin 15 OPSR 8:05.47
A - Division
1 Willoughby, Elena 16 UD 5:40.61
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Bishop, Lauren 15 UD 2:47.52
2 Andre, Jennifer 15 LCCC 2:48.23
A - Division
1 Myers, Haylie 15 WILL 2:54.23
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Mulvihill, Abby 15 UD 2:39.40
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Willoughby, Elena 16 UD 2:25.16
2 Mulvihill, Abby 15 UD 2:34.67
3 Bishop, Lauren 15 UD 2:45.39
A - Division
1 Andre, Jennifer 15 LCCC 2:55.69
B - Division
1 Sullivan, Brena 16 LCCC 2:47.84
2 Myers, Haylie 15 WILL 2:50.90
3 Graeber, Nicole 16 LCCC 2:53.08
4 Andre, Nicole 15 LCCC 3:06.15
5 Gall, Jenna 15 LCCC 3:10.72
6 O'Donnell, Kate 15 OPSR 3:12.38
7 Willoughby, Anna 15 UD 3:12.65
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 McNeal, Courtney 18 WILL 30.64
A - Division
1 Samuelson, Shalyn 17 LCCC 30.95
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 Samuelson, Shalyn 17 LCCC 1:12.33
B - Division
1 McNeal, Courtney 18 WILL 1:11.95
Boys 6&U 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
B - Division
1 Kazemini, Sean 4 SRN 55.01
Boys 6&U 25 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
B - Division
1 Kazemini, Sean 4 SRN 31.47
2 Enzler, Lain 6 UD 34.67
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 Moreno, Dylan 8 SST 40.96
2 Bowlds, Quinton 8 WILL 50.74
3 Selzer, Danny 8 UD 51.81
4 Harden, Darren 7 SST 1:05.59
B - Division
1 Snider, Michael 8 LCCC 47.17
2 Jessup, Cole 7 WILL 47.90
3 Karp, Keo 8 WILL 50.98
4 Stoker, Dalton 7 MCSL 56.73
5 Baarts, Shane 7 UD 57.52
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 Moreno, Dylan 8 SST 24.32
2 Baarts, Shane 7 UD 25.17
3 Karp, Keo 8 WILL 25.27
4 Jessup, Cole 7 WILL 27.03
5 Snider, Michael 8 LCCC 27.69
6 Selzer, Danny 8 UD 27.87
7 Bowlds, Quinton 8 WILL 30.79
8 Harden, Darren 7 SST 34.19
B - Division
1 Stoker, Dalton 7 MCSL 30.55
2 Vincent, Skylar 7 UD 30.57
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 Moreno, Dylan 8 SST 22.11
2 Bowlds, Quinton 8 WILL 30.78
--- Baarts, Shane 7 UD DQ
--- Harden, Darren 7 SST DQ
B - Division
1 Snider, Michael 8 LCCC 31.67
--- Selzer, Danny 8 UD DQ
--- Karp, Keo 8 WILL DQ
--- Stoker, Dalton 7 MCSL DQ
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
--- Snider, Michael 8 LCCC DQ
A - Division
1 Moreno, Dylan 8 SST 1:56.34
--- Harden, Darren 7 SST DQ
B - Division
--- Selzer, Danny 8 UD DQ
--- Bowlds, Quinton 8 WILL DQ
Boys 8&U 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 UD A 3:59.19 40.0
Vincent, Skylar 7 Enzler, Lain 6
Baarts, Shane 7 Selzer, Danny 8
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 O'Rourke, Kyle 10 SST 31.50
2 Bauer, Kyle 10 SRN 32.62
A - Division
1 Kirkpatrick, Mackenzie 10 WILL 36.95
2 Ramirez, Marcus 10 WILL 41.67
B - Division
1 Selzer, Jack 9 UD 39.88
2 Bradley, Brian 9 LCCC 40.97
3 Myers, Casey 10 UD 42.02
4 Morris, Alobar 9 WILL 46.92
5 Laughlin, Nicholas 9 UD 47.18
6 Johnson, Chayton 9 UD 48.22
7 McManus, Michael 9 LCCC 49.06
8 Underwood, Eric 10 LCCC 55.29
9 Turnbow, Matt 9 UD 55.54
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Bauer, Kyle 10 SRN 2:42.90
B - Division
1 Ramirez, Marcus 10 WILL 3:26.92
2 Myers, Casey 10 UD 3:27.12
3 Selzer, Jack 9 UD 3:38.42
4 Johnson, Chayton 9 UD 3:57.46
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 O'Rourke, Kyle 10 SST 1:21.40
2 Bauer, Kyle 10 SRN 1:23.26
B - Division
1 Ramirez, Marcus 10 WILL 1:46.13
2 Myers, Casey 10 UD 1:57.63
3 Bielenberg, Aaron 9 LCCC 2:03.10
4 Morris, Alobar 9 WILL 2:03.90
5 Laughlin, Nicholas 9 UD 2:07.73
6 Johnson, Chayton 9 UD 2:08.40
7 McManus, Michael 9 LCCC 2:55.89
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 O'Rourke, Kyle 10 SST 38.95
A - Division
1 Bauer, Kyle 10 SRN 41.73
B - Division
1 Selzer, Jack 9 UD 53.12
2 Johnson, Chayton 9 UD 1:01.21
3 Morris, Alobar 9 WILL 1:04.21
4 Laughlin, Nicholas 9 UD 1:09.22
--- Ramirez, Marcus 10 WILL DQ
--- Kirkpatrick, Mackenzie 10 WILL DQ
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Bauer, Kyle 10 SRN 1:25.39
--- O'Rourke, Kyle 10 SST DQ
B - Division
1 Kirkpatrick, Mackenzie 10 WILL 1:39.88
2 Ramirez, Marcus 10 WILL 1:51.70
3 Selzer, Jack 9 UD 1:53.00
4 Johnson, Chayton 9 UD 2:03.22
5 Myers, Casey 10 UD 2:04.62
6 Morris, Alobar 9 WILL 2:08.90
--- Turnbow, Matt 9 UD DQ
--- Laughlin, Nicholas 9 UD DQ
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 UD A 3:07.67 40.0
Laughlin, Nicholas 9 Johnson, Chayton 9
Turnbow, Matt 9 Selzer, Jack 9
--- WILL A X3:06.95
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Hannis, Cory 12 SRN 33.68
A - Division
1 Draper, Kyle 12 UD 35.16
B - Division
1 McCabe, Chris 12 UNAT 33.04
2 Domitri, Angelo 12 OPSR 36.16
3 Moralez, Andrew 12 WILL 37.95
4 Veaudry, Christopher 12 LCCC 39.45
5 Torre, Eric 11 OPSR 41.47
6 Hallock, William 11 OPSR 42.31
7 Moralez, Anthony 12 WILL 44.24
8 Jacobsen, Luke 11 OPSR 1:01.33
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Hannis, Cory 12 SRN 2:38.09
B - Division
1 Veaudry, Christopher 12 LCCC 3:11.65
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Hannis, Cory 12 SRN 7:02.24
B - Division
--- Veaudry, Christopher 12 LCCC DQ
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Hannis, Cory 12 SRN 41.86
B - Division
1 Moralez, Andrew 12 WILL 43.26
2 Domitri, Angelo 12 OPSR 45.98
3 Hallock, William 11 OPSR 47.38
4 Moralez, Anthony 12 WILL 49.35
5 Veaudry, Christopher 12 LCCC 51.23
6 Torre, Eric 11 OPSR 52.91
7 Jacobsen, Luke 11 OPSR 1:03.76
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
B - Division
1 Hallock, William 11 OPSR 48.99
2 Veaudry, Christopher 12 LCCC 57.04
--- Draper, Kyle 12 UD DQ
--- McCabe, Chris 12 UNAT DQ
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Hannis, Cory 12 SRN 1:27.82
B - Division
1 Draper, Kyle 12 UD 1:31.65
2 Hallock, William 11 OPSR 1:46.60
3 Veaudry, Christopher 12 LCCC 1:55.77
--- Torre, Eric 11 OPSR DQ
--- McCabe, Chris 12 UNAT DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 OPSR A 3:08.42 40.0
Jacobsen, Luke 11 Domitri, Angelo 12
Torre, Eric 11 Hallock, William 11
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 White, Brandon 14 LCCC 26.12
2 Ray, Derrick 14 LCCC 26.61
3 Hannis, Tyler 14 SRN 27.58
4 McNeal, Austin 14 WILL 28.11
A - Division
1 Cleland, Travis 13 UD 28.27
2 Kirkpatrick, Sean 14 WILL 28.59
3 Fossi, Anthony 14 OPSR 32.77
4 Houtby, Ryan 14 SST 32.78
5 Konjikusic, Jan 13 OPSR 33.29
B - Division
1 Weiss, George 13 LCCC 27.24
2 Katz, Danny 13 WILL 32.90
3 Schultze, Ryan 13 WILL 33.13
4 Hallock, Robert 13 OPSR 36.22
5 Carter, Daron 14 WILL 36.87
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Hannis, Tyler 14 SRN 58.43
2 White, Brandon 14 LCCC 58.61
3 Ray, Derrick 14 LCCC 1:02.13
A - Division
1 McNeal, Austin 14 WILL 1:04.88
2 Cleland, Travis 13 UD 1:06.06
3 Kirkpatrick, Sean 14 WILL 1:09.20
B - Division
1 Weiss, George 13 LCCC 1:05.03
2 Konjikusic, Jan 13 OPSR 1:13.44
3 Fossi, Anthony 14 OPSR 1:17.05
4 Katz, Danny 13 WILL 1:17.86
5 Schultze, Ryan 13 WILL 1:17.90
6 Houtby, Ryan 14 SST 1:19.51
7 Hallock, Robert 13 OPSR 1:28.66
8 Carter, Daron 14 WILL 1:32.66
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
B - Division
1 McNeal, Austin 14 WILL 6:37.47
2 Konjikusic, Jan 13 OPSR 7:24.10
3 Hallock, Robert 13 OPSR 8:40.85
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Hannis, Tyler 14 SRN 2:21.78
A - Division
1 McNeal, Austin 14 WILL 2:42.09
2 Cleland, Travis 13 UD 2:53.81
B - Division
1 Houtby, Ryan 14 SST 3:58.46
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
B - Division
1 McNeal, Austin 14 WILL 3:05.47
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 McNeal, Austin 14 WILL 2:47.72
--- Ray, Derrick 14 LCCC DQ
B - Division
1 White, Brandon 14 LCCC 2:34.82
2 Weiss, George 13 LCCC 2:57.10
3 Cleland, Travis 13 UD 3:01.66
4 Kirkpatrick, Sean 14 WILL 3:04.54
5 Schultze, Ryan 13 WILL 3:23.99
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 LCCC A 1:55.12 40.0
Weiss, George 13 Ray, Jesse 16
Ray, Derrick 14 White, Brandon 14
2 WILL A 2:05.28 34.0
Schultze, Ryan 13 Katz, Danny 13
Kirkpatrick, Sean 14 McNeal, Austin 14
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Loggins, Joshua 16 OPSR 24.47
2 Ray, Jesse 16 LCCC 26.69
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Loggins, Joshua 16 OPSR 56.92
A - Division
1 Ray, Jesse 16 LCCC 1:02.16
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Loggins, Joshua 16 OPSR 2:37.59
B - Division
1 Ray, Jesse 16 LCCC 2:43.18
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Melluish, Simon 17 WILL 26.19
A - Division
1 Jones, Scott 17 WILL 26.72
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
AA - Division
1 Jones, Scott 17 WILL 59.22
2 Melluish, Simon 17 WILL 1:03.03
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
A - Division
1 Melluish, Simon 17 WILL 2:40.47