S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HILL, KATHRYN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      15.80
HILL, MEGHAN           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      16.05
FUQUA, MEGAN           8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      16.27
COOKE, SIDNEY          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       16.28
FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      16.34
YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       16.54
KWAN, ELODIE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         16.57
MA, CINDY              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      16.57
HOWARD, MEGAN          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         16.67
EVERS, JUSTUS          8 PC MARIN PIRATES           16.76
CHEUNG, HILVY          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      17.16
KNOWLES, MELISE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       17.61
HOOVER, RUTHIE         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       17.62
MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE    8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      17.65
FAIRBAIRN, NINA        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.67
VELO, MARINA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      17.83
JOHNSON, GINA          8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       17.90
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      17.94
LUNDGREN, REBECCA      8 PC MARIN PIRATES           18.01
TAM, HANNAH            8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       18.15
LU, LINDA              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.17
LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      18.31
HO, NATALIE            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.33
CAMPBELL, MEGAN        7 PC MARIN PIRATES           18.35
VAN DER LAAN, LAURA    8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      18.39
MAEDA, SADIE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.42
MLADJOV, SAMANTHA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      18.94
TRUEX, TAYLOR          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      18.94
REARDON, HAYLEY        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         19.04
HE, JACQUELYN          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.07
THOMAS, ANNA           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      19.19
ROACH, JANIE           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      19.28
USINGER, BRITTANY      6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         19.35
NIP, CHRISTINE         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      19.43
ALLISON, RACHEL        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.57
COOVER, TAYLOR         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.63
HARRISON, RACHEL       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.63
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.95
KNOWLES, NATALIE       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       20.45
GONSALVES, JESSICA     6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.70
COOKE, SHELBY          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.19
HORPEL, REBECCA        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      21.52
BREED, ALEXANDRA       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      21.61
HATCHER, OLIVIA        5 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       22.09
SHERLOCK, JILLIAN      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.24
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      22.33
FLANNERY, MEGAN        8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      22.57
D'AMBROSIO, LAUREN     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.61
WU, JESSICA            7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.99
DAL PORTO, SOPHIA      6 PC MARIN PIRATES           24.66
FLANNERY, LAUREN       6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      24.73
BARTOLOMUCCI, FRANCES  7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      24.78
TRUEX, KENNEDY         5 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      25.20
ROBBINS, SARAH         5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.46
SIBLEY, KIRSTEN        6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.55
MECKFESSEL, ABIGAIL    5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.05
MATTHIES, MADISON      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      27.33
THORNTON, KIRRA        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.33
VAN RAALTE, SABRINA    6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.38

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TITTLE, CARLY          5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.93
DELATORRE, JULIANNA    7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      28.83
CORONNA, ARIELLE       6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.64
ZHANG, EMMA            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.68
RIECHERT, GABRIELLE    8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.05
HORNER, JESSICA        7 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      36.30
DUGAN, KELLY           4 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.97
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     NO SHOW
O'BRIEN, COLLEEN       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
SHAW, RILEY            7 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     NO SHOW
SILVERBERG, JULIA      8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CONLON, KALI           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.67
BARTELS, VICTORIA      8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      35.51
FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      35.71
COOKE, SIDNEY          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.14
FUQUA, MEGAN           8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      36.24
YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.38
WOO, EMILY             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.52
EVERS, JUSTUS          8 PC MARIN PIRATES           36.71
RAYNOLDS, CASSIDY      8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.34
CHEN, ANN              8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.21
BOTTENE, MADDIE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.68
HANSEN, AMANDA         8 PC MARIN PIRATES           39.24
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       39.35
VELO, MARINA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.48
LU, LINDA              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.51
CAMPBELL, MEGAN        7 PC MARIN PIRATES           39.71
BAK, MAI               8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.91
HOOVER, RUTHIE         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.22
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.22
HURD, LAURA            8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.63
LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.64
KNOWLES, MELISE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.79
TAIFER, EMILY          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.64
ROACH, JANIE           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      41.76
VAN DER LAAN, LAURA    8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      42.69
SILVA, ALEXANDRA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.01
CLARK, KATHERINE       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.25
JOHNSON, GINA          8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       43.49
KOLA, OLIVIA           7 PC MARIN PIRATES           43.51
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.58
MLADJOV, SAMANTHA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      43.84
CALDWELL, JULIA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      44.09
ESSERMAN, CHRISTINE    7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.16
NIP, CHRISTINE         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      45.80
SHARPE, JENNIFER       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.05
TONG, ARIANNA          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.27
SANFORD, ANNA          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      46.54
HALL, LAUREN           7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      46.75
BREED, ALEXANDRA       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.80
KUNSTLER, NAOMI        8 PC MARIN PIRATES           47.65
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      49.69
ARONSON, STEPHANIE     6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.57
HENDERSON, MIRANDA     7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         52.56
HUYNH, THU-TRANG       8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.34

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SHERLOCK, JILLIAN      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.94
FALDT, MALLORY         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.49
HA, CAITLIN            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.34
BARTOLOMUCCI, FRANCES  7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      56.83
COLLINS, MACKENZIE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.67
WOO, AMANDA            6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.79
CONNOLLY, CHLOE        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      59.58
EHRET, MADELEINE       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.64
MATTHIES, MADISON      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:00.78
CALDWELL, KATHERINE    6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:06.78
VAN RAALTE, SABRINA    6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.88
RIECHERT, GABRIELLE    8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.58
MARTIN, MARIE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MA, CINDY              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.18
FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:20.12
HILL, KATHRYN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.21
HILL, MEGHAN           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.40
MADSEN, DEVIN          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.06
EVERS, JUSTUS          8 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:23.17
FUQUA, MEGAN           8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:23.25
YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.42
LU, LINDA              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.89
BARTELS, VICTORIA      8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:27.17
VELO, MARINA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.31
CHEN, ANN              8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.75
HOWARD, MEGAN          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.81
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.10
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:28.19
LUNDGREN, REBECCA      8 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:29.25
TAM, HANNAH            8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:29.47
SAHI, SAMMY            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.53
HE, JACQUELYN          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.39
LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:31.43
CHEUNG, HILVY          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.24
CAMPBELL, MEGAN        7 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:32.34
FAIRBAIRN, NINA        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.66
MAEDA, SADIE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:36.02
ROACH, JANIE           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:36.59
VAN DER LAAN, LAURA    8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:38.41
MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE    8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.34
MLADJOV, SAMANTHA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:39.91
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.86
CLARK, KATHERINE       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:45.26
REARDON, HAYLEY        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:47.24
GONSALVES, JESSICA     6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.01
ESSERMAN, CHRISTINE    7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:51.36
SHAW, RILEY            7 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:52.18
O'BRIEN, COLLEEN       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:53.21
BREED, ALEXANDRA       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:56.00
BARTOLOMUCCI, FRANCES  7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:58.08
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:06.34
TRUEX, KENNEDY         5 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:06.82
MATTHIES, MADISON      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:16.12
VAN RAALTE, SABRINA    6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.24
HO, NATALIE            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SILVERBERG, JULIA      8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS      DQUED
TRUEX, TAYLOR          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

COOKE, SIDNEY          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.84
FUQUA, MEGAN           8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      19.24
CONLON, KALI           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.53
YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       19.90
WOO, EMILY             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       19.93
BARTELS, VICTORIA      8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      20.11
EVERS, JUSTUS          8 PC MARIN PIRATES           20.32
KWAN, ELODIE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.87
LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      20.95
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      21.23
FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      21.32
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       21.60
RAYNOLDS, CASSIDY      8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.77
VAN DER LAAN, LAURA    8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      22.04
CAMPBELL, MEGAN        7 PC MARIN PIRATES           22.25
HURD, LAURA            8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.36
TAIFER, EMILY          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.54
VELO, MARINA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.66
BOTTENE, MADDIE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.77
JOHNSON, GINA          8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       22.99
LU, LINDA              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.01
CLARK, KATHERINE       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      23.23
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.33
HANSEN, AMANDA         8 PC MARIN PIRATES           23.36
CALDWELL, JULIA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      23.39
SANFORD, ANNA          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      23.40
NIP, CHRISTINE         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      23.46
MLADJOV, SAMANTHA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      23.73
ESSERMAN, CHRISTINE    7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.78
TONG, ARIANNA          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.92
KNOWLES, NATALIE       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.95
ROACH, JANIE           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      24.01
SILVA, ALEXANDRA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.28
MARTIN, MARIE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.37
SIBLEY, KIRSTEN        6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.41
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      25.61
KOLA, OLIVIA           7 PC MARIN PIRATES           25.62
BAK, MAI               8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.10
CONNOLLY, CHLOE        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      26.47
BREED, ALEXANDRA       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.71
VAN RAALTE, SABRINA    6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.24
HALL, LAUREN           7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      28.09
ROBBINS, SARAH         5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.09
WOO, AMANDA            6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.24
MATTHIES, MADISON      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      28.28
KUNSTLER, NAOMI        8 PC MARIN PIRATES           28.41
ARONSON, STEPHANIE     6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.43
COOKE, SHELBY          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.46
SHARPE, JENNIFER       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.84
EHRET, MADELEINE       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.26
HUYNH, THU-TRANG       8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.81
DAL PORTO, SOPHIA      6 PC MARIN PIRATES           30.11
SHERLOCK, JILLIAN      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.35

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HENDERSON, MIRANDA     7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.70
WU, JESSICA            7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.96
FALDT, MALLORY         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.10
NAPPER, ISABEL         5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.20
MECKFESSEL, ABIGAIL    5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.80
COLLINS, MACKENZIE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.83
HA, CAITLIN            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.31
CALDWELL, KATHERINE    6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.67
BARTOLOMUCCI, FRANCES  7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      37.12
CORONNA, ARIELLE       6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.25
TITTLE, CARLY          5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.96
RUFF, TARANGINI        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.60
RIECHERT, GABRIELLE    8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.86

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HILL, MEGHAN           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.43
YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.50
SAHI, SAMMY            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.67
COOKE, SIDNEY          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.91
MA, CINDY              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.19
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.44
FUQUA, MEGAN           8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      44.49
FLOWER, SAMANTHA       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.60
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       44.84
MADSEN, DEVIN          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.10
LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.32
LUNDGREN, REBECCA      8 PC MARIN PIRATES           45.94
FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      46.15
HILL, KATHRYN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.28
VELO, MARINA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.65
CHEN, ANN              8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.93
CAMPBELL, MEGAN        7 PC MARIN PIRATES           48.33
HE, JACQUELYN          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.49
HOOVER, RUTHIE         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.69
LU, LINDA              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.04
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.26
ALLISON, RACHEL        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.54
JOHNSON, GINA          8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       49.60
MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE    8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.64
USINGER, BRITTANY      6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.30
SILVERBERG, JULIA      8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       51.99
KNOWLES, MELISE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.35
FAIRBAIRN, NINA        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.48
ROACH, JANIE           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      52.94
CLARK, KATHERINE       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.20
VAN DER LAAN, LAURA    8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      53.42
CHEUNG, HILVY          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.73
ESSERMAN, CHRISTINE    7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.47
MLADJOV, SAMANTHA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      54.53
HARRISON, RACHEL       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.80
TRUEX, TAYLOR          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      55.92
COOVER, TAYLOR         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.27
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      59.73
O'BRIEN, COLLEEN       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.89
HATCHER, OLIVIA        5 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:01.48
BREED, ALEXANDRA       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.13
TRUEX, KENNEDY         5 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:03.20

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

THORNTON, KIRRA        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.48
VAN RAALTE, SABRINA    6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.04
HORNER, JESSICA        7 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:10.36
COLLINS, MACKENZIE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.92
BARTOLOMUCCI, FRANCES  7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:14.34
DELATORRE, JULIANNA    7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:18.15
RIECHERT, GABRIELLE    8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.97
BARTELS, VICTORIA      8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    NO SHOW
D'AMBROSIO, LAUREN     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SAHI, SAMMY            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.37
MA, CINDY              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.01
HILL, MEGHAN           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.32
YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.41
HOWARD, MEGAN          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.43
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.66
FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      22.68
MADSEN, DEVIN          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.76
FUQUA, MEGAN           8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      22.88
NIP, CHRISTINE         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      23.30
VELO, MARINA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.50
LU, LINDA              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.64
HE, JACQUELYN          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.65
HORPEL, REBECCA        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      23.88
TAM, HANNAH            8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       23.89
HILL, KATHRYN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.93
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       23.97
MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE    8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.22
HO, NATALIE            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.44
THOMAS, ANNA           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      24.49
VAN DER LAAN, LAURA    8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      24.62
LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      24.63
FAIRBAIRN, NINA        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.96
KWAN, ELODIE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.72
CAMPBELL, MEGAN        7 PC MARIN PIRATES           26.02
BARTOLOMUCCI, FRANCES  7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      26.14
MAEDA, SADIE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.40
ESSERMAN, CHRISTINE    7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.51
JOHNSON, GINA          8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       26.88
CLARK, KATHERINE       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.53
SILVERBERG, JULIA      8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       27.57
CHEUNG, HILVY          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.66
ALLISON, RACHEL        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.87
FLANNERY, MEGAN        8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      27.93
MATTHIES, MADISON      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      28.33
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.51
BREED, ALEXANDRA       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.65
KNOWLES, MELISE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.05
USINGER, BRITTANY      6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.13
SHERLOCK, JILLIAN      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.42
ROACH, JANIE           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      29.75
KNOWLES, NATALIE       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.88
TRUEX, TAYLOR          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      29.98
HARRISON, RACHEL       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.32
COOVER, TAYLOR         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.75
GONSALVES, JESSICA     6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.87

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HATCHER, OLIVIA        5 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       31.16
REARDON, HAYLEY        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.21
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      31.87
SHAW, RILEY            7 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       32.06
THORNTON, KIRRA        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.12
SIBLEY, KIRSTEN        6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.29
RIECHERT, GABRIELLE    8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.47
MLADJOV, SAMANTHA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      34.06
VAN RAALTE, SABRINA    6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.59
O'BRIEN, COLLEEN       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.99
TITTLE, CARLY          5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.10
FLANNERY, LAUREN       6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      35.29
COLLINS, MACKENZIE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.09
ROBBINS, SARAH         5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.37
HORNER, JESSICA        7 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      37.06
WU, JESSICA            7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.83
COOKE, SHELBY          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
CORONNA, ARIELLE       6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
D'AMBROSIO, LAUREN     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
DELATORRE, JULIANNA    7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
LUNDGREN, REBECCA      8 PC MARIN PIRATES          DQUED
MECKFESSEL, ABIGAIL    5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
TRUEX, KENNEDY         5 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
ZHANG, EMMA            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.16
VELO, MARINA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.04
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.49
SILVA, ALEXANDRA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.08
NIP, CHRISTINE         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      51.64
BAK, MAI               8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.97
VAN DER LAAN, LAURA    8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      52.07
CHEN, ANN              8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.57
FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      52.82
LU, LINDA              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.22
WOO, EMILY             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       54.69
ESSERMAN, CHRISTINE    7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.92
LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      56.53
JOHNSON, GINA          8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       56.82
MAEDA, SADIE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.30
CAMPBELL, MEGAN        7 PC MARIN PIRATES           58.56
HANSEN, AMANDA         8 PC MARIN PIRATES           59.13
TAIFER, EMILY          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.35
BARTOLOMUCCI, FRANCES  7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:02.00
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:02.18
HOOVER, RUTHIE         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.46
KUNSTLER, NAOMI        8 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:04.27
HA, CAITLIN            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.61
SHERLOCK, JILLIAN      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.54
ARONSON, STEPHANIE     6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.62
FALDT, MALLORY         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.47
BREED, ALEXANDRA       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
COLLINS, MACKENZIE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
CONNOLLY, CHLOE        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
HALL, LAUREN           7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
HORPEL, REBECCA        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUYNH, THU-TRANG       8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
RIECHERT, GABRIELLE    8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

COOKE, SIDNEY          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       17.00
BARTELS, VICTORIA      8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      17.52
RAYNOLDS, CASSIDY      8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       17.67
FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      17.69
FUQUA, MEGAN           8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      17.90
HURD, LAURA            8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.42
CONLON, KALI           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.02
YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       19.32
EVERS, JUSTUS          8 PC MARIN PIRATES           19.41
MAEDA, SADIE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       19.51
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      19.55
CAMPBELL, MEGAN        7 PC MARIN PIRATES           19.87
LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      20.01
KNOWLES, MELISE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       20.27
WOO, EMILY             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       20.65
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       21.14
KWAN, ELODIE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.41
KOLA, OLIVIA           7 PC MARIN PIRATES           21.83
LU, LINDA              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.95
CALDWELL, JULIA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      23.11
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.13
SILVA, ALEXANDRA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.37
VAN DER LAAN, LAURA    8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      23.46
VELO, MARINA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.51
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      24.18
HALL, LAUREN           7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      24.52
SANFORD, ANNA          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      24.69
BREED, ALEXANDRA       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      24.78
COOKE, SHELBY          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.32
TONG, ARIANNA          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.47
SIBLEY, KIRSTEN        6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.95
SHARPE, JENNIFER       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.88
ROBBINS, SARAH         5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.91
WU, JESSICA            7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.22
MATTHIES, MADISON      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      30.45
BARTOLOMUCCI, FRANCES  7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.67
CALDWELL, KATHERINE    6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.69
KUNSTLER, NAOMI        8 PC MARIN PIRATES           33.66
MECKFESSEL, ABIGAIL    5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.92
ZHANG, EMMA            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.93
TITTLE, CARLY          5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.74
COLLINS, MACKENZIE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
CONNOLLY, CHLOE        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    NO SHOW
HANSEN, AMANDA         8 PC MARIN PIRATES          DQUED
HENDERSON, MIRANDA     7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
MLADJOV, SAMANTHA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
RIECHERT, GABRIELLE    8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
ROACH, JANIE           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T     DQUED
ROSS, HANNAH           8 PC MARIN PIRATES         NO SHOW

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HILL, KATHRYN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.35
SAHI, SAMMY            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.15
FLOWER, SAMANTHA       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.40
HILL, MEGHAN           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.48
FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      40.61
COOKE, SIDNEY          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.89
BARTELS, VICTORIA      8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      41.14
LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.19
MA, CINDY              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.78
FUQUA, MEGAN           8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      43.10
YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.94
HOWARD, MEGAN          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.78
CHEN, ANN              8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.92
MADSEN, DEVIN          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.31
LU, LINDA              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.92
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.24
VAN DER LAAN, LAURA    8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      47.74
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       47.78
HE, JACQUELYN          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.01
FAIRBAIRN, NINA        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.11
TAM, HANNAH            8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       49.51
ROACH, JANIE           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      50.52
MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE    8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.04
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.88
HOOVER, RUTHIE         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.35
SILVERBERG, JULIA      8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       54.03
COOVER, TAYLOR         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.77
TRUEX, TAYLOR          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      56.27
CLARK, KATHERINE       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.94
BREED, ALEXANDRA       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.13
SHAW, RILEY            7 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:01.80
HARRISON, RACHEL       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.50
HATCHER, OLIVIA        5 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:11.99
CAMPBELL, MEGAN        7 PC MARIN PIRATES          DQUED
CHEUNG, HILVY          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
DELATORRE, JULIANNA    7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
VAN RAALTE, SABRINA    6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CONLON, KALI           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.15
YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.17
WOO, EMILY             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:35.75
FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:37.55
CHEN, ANN              8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.78
RAYNOLDS, CASSIDY      8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.70
LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:38.84
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:38.96
COOKE, SIDNEY          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:39.29
LU, LINDA              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.33
CAMPBELL, MEGAN        7 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:40.65
VELO, MARINA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.53
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.52
VAN DER LAAN, LAURA    8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:47.61
JOHNSON, GINA          8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:47.62

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MAEDA, SADIE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:48.90
HOOVER, RUTHIE         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:48.91
HORPEL, REBECCA        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:49.43
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:50.15
SILVA, ALEXANDRA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:52.02
KNOWLES, MELISE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:53.11
TAIFER, EMILY          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:53.77
CALDWELL, JULIA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:53.84
KWAN, ELODIE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:54.00
ESSERMAN, CHRISTINE    7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:56.73
BREED, ALEXANDRA       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:01.89
KUNSTLER, NAOMI        8 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:11.42
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:16.37
SHARPE, JENNIFER       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:17.65
SHERLOCK, JILLIAN      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:18.85
ARONSON, STEPHANIE     6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:21.93
CONNOLLY, CHLOE        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
HALL, LAUREN           7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
HENDERSON, MIRANDA     7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
SANFORD, ANNA          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.04
SIVESIND, PADON       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.28
AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.75
SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.79
FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.26
WHYTE, COURTNEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.49
LEANDRO, TAYLOR       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.59
GAROUTTE, NICOLA      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.74
HOUSTON, TORY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.43
CAMPBELL, LINDSEY     10 PC MARIN PIRATES           31.66
RODDY, CHLOE           9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      31.85
BREED, CATHERINE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.87
CRANE, KELLEY         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      32.03
DICKINSON, AMANDA     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.06
WONG, NATALIE         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.07
HUANG, SALENA         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.14
TOFFT, BAILEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.25
BARBEE, ALISON        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       32.64
POLLEY, SHANNON       10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      33.20
CAMPBELL, LAURYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.23
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.36
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      33.43
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.74
LOUIE, SAVANNAH        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.81
BURGIN, ADRIENNE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.94
WADA, REBEKAH         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.30
LU, MARIE              9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.35
MOORE, TAYLA          10 PC MARIN PIRATES           34.46
PRUTTON, KENDRA        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.74
GEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.80
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      34.89
HAUFLER, JENNA         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.09
MILLER, LENA          10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      35.17
FAY, MICHELLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.79
TAFAZZOLI, MEENA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.00
ZHANG, CAROLYN        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.07
CHAR, DEMI            10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      36.15
TONG, CHLOE           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.49
WATSON, STERLINE      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.50
CHO, CLARICE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.62
GIBSON, ALLISON       10 PC MARIN PIRATES           36.64
BRUNO, HANA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.78
SU, VALLERIE          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.86
KWAN, ROCHELLE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.31
STICKLER, DANIELLE    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.61
LIEN, CHRISTY         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.71
MORAN, BO YAN          9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.94
MARLEY, BRONAGH       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.96
DOAN, KRISTINE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.05
MUI, MELISSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.08
MCGILL, STEPHANIE      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.53
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.68
LIQOURI, ALEXANDRA     9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.75
LANIER, BARBARA        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.04
RUFF, ALEX             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.17
CHAN, NIKKI           10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.18
VAN RAALTE, MEGHAN     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.19
BROWN, GEORGIA        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.26
DAVIS, HALEY          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.26

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DRESCHER, CHELSEA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.68
ORTIZ, MALIA          10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      39.87
SHERLOCK, SARAH       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.34
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      40.42
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.09
WAQA, PAIGE            9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.42
MANGAN, KYRA           9 PC MARIN PIRATES           42.44
COOVER, VANESSA       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.46
LAZO, JESSA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.50
SAGGI, SHIKHA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.61
LEMUS, MARISSA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.92
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.01
LIEBERMAN, HANNAH     10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      44.26
VARNUM, HANNAH        10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      44.51
DICKINSON, RACHEL      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.50
CHAVEZ, ARYANNA        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.25
ADAMS, MIYA            9 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      47.31
GOEPEL, NATALIE        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.46
WONG, JOLIE           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.27
JOHNSON, MELISSA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.48
ALLARD, ANNA           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.56
BAMFORD, NICOLETTE     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
CHEN, CRYSTAL         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.68
FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.03
SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.62
HUANG, SALENA         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.51
HOUSTON, TORY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.58
WHYTE, COURTNEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.82
LEANDRO, TAYLOR       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:08.00
DIAZ, BELLA           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.13
GAROUTTE, NICOLA      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.72
CAMPBELL, LINDSEY     10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:09.76
BREED, CATHERINE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.92
GEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.30
DAME, SAMANTHA        10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:12.17
BURGIN, ADRIENNE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.22
NELSON, EMMA           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:12.59
TOFFT, BAILEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:13.52
POLLEY, SHANNON       10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:14.12
WADA, REBEKAH         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:14.26
NANFRIA, TAYLOR       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.05
WONG, NATALIE         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.30
BROWN, ALLISON         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.94
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:16.09
LU, MARIE              9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.68
BROWN, MARISSA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.98
HAUFLER, JENNA         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.85
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.94
TONG, CHLOE           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.09
TAFAZZOLI, MEENA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.14
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.03
FENN, CAMILLE          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:21.00
ZHANG, CAROLYN        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.25
HENDRA, KALEN         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.47

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHEN, CRYSTAL         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:21.56
DOAN, KRISTINE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.60
SU, VALLERIE          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.72
LAZARUS, JESSICA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.00
BIDWELL, VICTORIA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.51
FAY, MICHELLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.87
BROWN, GEORGIA        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.17
RUFF, ALEX             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.27
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.00
SMITH, RACHEL          9 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:27.11
SPARKS, CAITLYNN       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.48
VAN RAALTE, MEGHAN     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.15
OSBORNE, SARAH         9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:30.80
WONG, JOLIE           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.27
SHERLOCK, SARAH       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:32.79
SUBRAMANIAN, NITYA    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.53
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:33.67
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.80
LEMUS, MARISSA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.01
WEITZEL, MARIA        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:37.64
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.80
DEMEO-JACKSON, SOFIA   9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:39.87
CHOPELAS, TALIA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:41.49
PIETTE, MARLEE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:44.20
MARTIN, MADDIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:46.65
BAMFORD, NICOLETTE     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:51.58
LENTZ, SAMANTHA        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:53.97
GIBSON, ALLISON       10 PC MARIN PIRATES          DQUED
HARRINGTON, NICOLE    10 PC MARIN PIRATES         NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.16
FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:21.19
WHYTE, COURTNEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:21.42
SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:24.12
HOUSTON, TORY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.52
LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:25.46
DIAZ, BELLA           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.31
HUANG, SALENA         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.09
LEANDRO, TAYLOR       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:32.44
BREED, CATHERINE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.60
CAMPBELL, LAURYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:36.26
CAMPBELL, LINDSEY     10 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:36.63
GEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:37.17
BURGIN, ADRIENNE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:42.02
DAME, SAMANTHA        10 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:42.04
WADA, REBEKAH         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:42.66
TOFFT, BAILEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:43.21
HERMAN, SHANNON       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:43.98
BARBEE, ALISON        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:47.44
NANFRIA, TAYLOR       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.19
RODDY, CHLOE           9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:49.45
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:49.73
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.31
MILLER, LENA          10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:51.18
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:52.05
PRUTTON, KENDRA        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:52.63

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BRUNO, HANA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.98
TAFAZZOLI, MEENA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:57.61
MARLEY, BRONAGH       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:01.85
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANA   9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:04.01
BROWN, GEORGIA        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:06.02
FAY, MICHELLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:10.41
MORAN, BO YAN          9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:13.71
DAVIS, HALEY          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:20.22
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:32.01
VAN RAALTE, MEGHAN     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:38.48
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:43.39
JOHNSON, MELISSA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:27.20
HAUFLER, JENNA         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
WONG, NATALIE         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WHYTE, COURTNEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:21.43
FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:21.52
SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:33.61
HUANG, SALENA         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:44.64
HOUSTON, TORY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:51.10
LEANDRO, TAYLOR       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     6:56.96
GEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    7:06.87
HERMAN, SHANNON       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    7:13.65
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    7:29.80
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     8:31.29

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.51
CAMPBELL, LINDSEY     10 PC MARIN PIRATES           35.35
HUANG, SALENA         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.02
FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.48
AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.51
LEANDRO, TAYLOR       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.12
WHYTE, COURTNEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.19
DIAZ, BELLA           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.78
BREED, CATHERINE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.29
NELSON, EMMA           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       38.50
BURGIN, ADRIENNE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.78
HAUFLER, JENNA         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.94
MOORE, TAYLA          10 PC MARIN PIRATES           39.28
LU, MARIE              9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.35
WADA, REBEKAH         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.52
GEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.56
TOFFT, BAILEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.65
HOUSTON, TORY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.67
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.72
FENN, CAMILLE          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.12
GIBSON, ALLISON       10 PC MARIN PIRATES           41.27
SU, VALLERIE          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.78
WONG, NATALIE         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.00
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.00

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GAROUTTE, NICOLA      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.03
NANFRIA, TAYLOR       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.69
BROWN, GEORGIA        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.84
TONG, CHLOE           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.86
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.03
ZHANG, CAROLYN        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.22
VAN RAALTE, MEGHAN     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.29
SMITH, RACHEL          9 PC MARIN PIRATES           44.33
DOAN, KRISTINE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.77
POLLEY, SHANNON       10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      44.96
HENDRA, KALEN         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.29
RUFF, ALEX             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.42
FAY, MICHELLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.59
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      45.65
LEE, HANNAH            9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.66
MCGILL, STEPHANIE      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.68
LAHER, HANNAH          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.18
SUBRAMANIAN, NITYA    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.39
WONG, JOLIE           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.69
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.28
CHEN, CRYSTAL         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      48.41
KWAN, ROCHELLE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.09
OSBORNE, SARAH         9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      50.66
SHERLOCK, SARAH       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.07
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.69
PIETTE, MARLEE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      54.83
WEITZEL, MARIA        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.53
MARTIN, MADDIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.61
CHOPELAS, TALIA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:02.40
BAMFORD, NICOLETTE     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.39
BROWN, ALLISON         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
BROWN, MARISSA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
HARRINGTON, NICOLE    10 PC MARIN PIRATES         NO SHOW
LAZARUS, JESSICA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
LENTZ, SAMANTHA        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
LIQOURI, ALEXANDRA     9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
SPARKS, CAITLYNN       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    NO SHOW
TAFAZZOLI, MEENA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.00
SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.95
FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.65
AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.70
HUANG, SALENA         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.69
DIAZ, BELLA           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.34
CAMPBELL, LINDSEY     10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:19.52
LEANDRO, TAYLOR       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:19.85
CAMPBELL, LAURYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.96
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.48
BREED, CATHERINE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.20
NELSON, EMMA           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:24.58
HOUSTON, TORY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.84
GEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.59
MOORE, TAYLA          10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:27.11
HERMAN, SHANNON       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.27
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.68

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BARBEE, ALISON        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:28.81
ZEPEDA, SAMANTHA       9 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:28.92
DICKINSON, AMANDA     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.24
WADA, REBEKAH         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:30.03
PRUTTON, KENDRA        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.15
SU, VALLERIE          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.22
LU, MARIE              9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.60
LOUIE, SAVANNAH        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.62
TOFFT, BAILEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:31.61
TONG, CHLOE           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.25
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:34.11
BURGIN, ADRIENNE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:35.27
MORAN, BO YAN          9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:35.43
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANA   9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.80
BROWN, GEORGIA        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.98
MILLER, LENA          10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:37.37
LAZO, JESSA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.45
FAY, MICHELLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:37.72
MARLEY, BRONAGH       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.29
RODDY, CHLOE           9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:38.56
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:38.89
TAM, TIAH             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.26
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:39.29
TAFAZZOLI, MEENA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.90
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.82
WONG, JOLIE           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.14
RUFF, ALEX             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.17
MUI, MELISSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.05
LAHER, HANNAH          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.10
DAVIS, HALEY          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:45.33
VAN RAALTE, MEGHAN     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:45.45
MORRICE, CAROLYN       9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:50.37
COOVER, VANESSA       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.31
CHEN, CRYSTAL         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:53.65
DICKINSON, RACHEL      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:56.91
MANGAN, KYRA           9 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:58.50
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:04.59
JOHNSON, MELISSA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.62
ALLARD, ANNA           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
CHAVEZ, ARYANNA        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
DAME, SAMANTHA        10 PC MARIN PIRATES          DQUED
DOAN, KRISTINE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.47
AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.74
CRANE, KELLEY         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      39.13
HOUSTON, TORY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.23
CAMPBELL, LINDSEY     10 PC MARIN PIRATES           40.10
TOFFT, BAILEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.58
GAROUTTE, NICOLA      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.03
HERMAN, SHANNON       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.26
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.53
WHYTE, COURTNEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.96
HUANG, SALENA         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.36
FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.56

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WONG, NATALIE         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.59
SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.65
CHAR, DEMI            10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      42.99
DIAZ, BELLA           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.05
TAFAZZOLI, MEENA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.55
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      43.62
SU, VALLERIE          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.66
PRUTTON, KENDRA        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.77
WATSON, STERLINE      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.90
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.35
TONG, CHLOE           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.58
DOAN, KRISTINE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.63
SHERLOCK, SARAH       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.97
BREED, CATHERINE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.17
HAUFLER, JENNA         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.21
DAME, SAMANTHA        10 PC MARIN PIRATES           45.42
BARBEE, ALISON        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       45.89
LEANDRO, TAYLOR       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.23
NELSON, EMMA           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       46.51
MORAN, BO YAN          9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      46.52
GIBSON, ALLISON       10 PC MARIN PIRATES           46.55
CHO, CLARICE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.72
LANIER, BARBARA        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.85
POLLEY, SHANNON       10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      46.86
BURGIN, ADRIENNE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.91
MUI, MELISSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.02
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.02
CAMPBELL, LAURYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.67
KWAN, ROCHELLE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.91
LIQOURI, ALEXANDRA     9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         48.24
LU, MARIE              9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         48.24
RODDY, CHLOE           9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      48.62
MCGLOTHIN, TOSHA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.82
ZHANG, CAROLYN        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.96
MILLER, LENA          10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      50.01
RUFF, ALEX             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.02
LIEBERMAN, HANNAH     10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      50.03
BROWN, GEORGIA        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.28
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANA   9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.34
TAM, TIAH             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.38
BRUNO, HANA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.77
LIEN, CHRISTY         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.81
DICKINSON, AMANDA     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.84
FAY, MICHELLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.87
MCGILL, STEPHANIE      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.13
WONG, JOLIE           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.13
SAGGI, SHIKHA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.39
SMITH, RACHEL          9 PC MARIN PIRATES           51.47
CHAVEZ, ARYANNA        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.51
WAQA, PAIGE            9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      51.82
IRAHETA, MARISA       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.85
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      54.06
MARLEY, BRONAGH       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.66
DAVIS, HALEY          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      55.08
LEMUS, MARISSA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.14
LAHER, HANNAH          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.21
ORTIZ, MALIA          10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      55.34
LAZO, JESSA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.68
VAN RAALTE, MEGHAN     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.25
COOVER, VANESSA       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.49
BAMFORD, NICOLETTE     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.79
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.50

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GOEPEL, NATALIE        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.52
MANGAN, KYRA           9 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:01.08
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.20
ALLARD, ANNA           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.97
CHAN, NIKKI           10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
DICKINSON, RACHEL      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
DRESCHER, CHELSEA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
VARNUM, HANNAH        10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HOUSTON, TORY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.60
AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.06
CAMPBELL, LINDSEY     10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:28.22
TOFFT, BAILEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:28.86
HERMAN, SHANNON       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.05
SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:31.60
SU, VALLERIE          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:32.29
DIAZ, BELLA           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.65
WONG, NATALIE         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.73
GAROUTTE, NICOLA      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:35.44
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:35.64
BREED, CATHERINE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.62
TAFAZZOLI, MEENA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:37.81
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.27
DOAN, KRISTINE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.24
TONG, CHLOE           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.67
MORAN, BO YAN          9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:39.99
BROWN, ALLISON         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.21
WADA, REBEKAH         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:40.33
LEANDRO, TAYLOR       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:41.28
BIDWELL, VICTORIA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.22
HAUFLER, JENNA         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:42.23
BROWN, MARISSA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.21
BURGIN, ADRIENNE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:44.83
SHERLOCK, SARAH       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:44.88
CHO, CLARICE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:45.55
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:45.66
RUFF, ALEX             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.71
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:46.96
HARRINGTON, NICOLE    10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:49.93
ZHANG, CAROLYN        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:50.72
BROWN, GEORGIA        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:51.36
WONG, JOLIE           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.76
FAY, MICHELLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:56.02
DEMEO-JACKSON, SOFIA   9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:56.58
LEMUS, MARISSA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:59.74
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:01.15
SPARKS, CAITLYNN       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:03.43
VAN RAALTE, MEGHAN     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:05.99
CHOPELAS, TALIA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:06.18
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:07.93
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.23

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.15
AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.33
FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.08
SIVESIND, PADON       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.60
WHYTE, COURTNEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.10
SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.07
CAMPBELL, LINDSEY     10 PC MARIN PIRATES           34.32
RODDY, CHLOE           9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      34.76
TOFFT, BAILEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.74
DIAZ, BELLA           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.23
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.30
BREED, CATHERINE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.33
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      36.65
DAME, SAMANTHA        10 PC MARIN PIRATES           37.00
LEANDRO, TAYLOR       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.47
MOORE, TAYLA          10 PC MARIN PIRATES           37.71
WADA, REBEKAH         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      37.72
CAMPBELL, LAURYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.79
PRUTTON, KENDRA        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.94
POLLEY, SHANNON       10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      38.59
GAROUTTE, NICOLA      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.90
HERMAN, SHANNON       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.06
WONG, NATALIE         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.35
NANFRIA, TAYLOR       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.52
ZEPEDA, SAMANTHA       9 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      39.71
GEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.38
LIEN, CHRISTY         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.45
LU, MARIE              9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.49
TAFAZZOLI, MEENA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.70
LOUIE, SAVANNAH        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.76
HAUFLER, JENNA         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.40
CHAR, DEMI            10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      41.45
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      41.86
SU, VALLERIE          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.95
BARBEE, ALISON        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       41.96
RUFF, ALEX             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.04
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.35
MORAN, BO YAN          9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.42
MILLER, LENA          10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      42.73
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANA   9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.90
NELSON, EMMA           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       43.04
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.58
TONG, CHLOE           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.59
SMITH, RACHEL          9 PC MARIN PIRATES           43.69
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      43.77
STICKLER, DANIELLE    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.90
BURGIN, ADRIENNE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.27
CHEN, CRYSTAL         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      44.65
MCGILL, STEPHANIE      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.68
MARLEY, BRONAGH       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.76
DOAN, KRISTINE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.46
TAM, TIAH             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.47
FAY, MICHELLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.60
LAZO, JESSA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.95
COOVER, VANESSA       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.70
LIQOURI, ALEXANDRA     9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.88
ORTIZ, MALIA          10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      47.98
BRUNO, HANA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.52
SAGGI, SHIKHA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.53

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DAVIS, HALEY          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      48.82
WONG, JOLIE           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.61
BROWN, GEORGIA        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.97
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.46
VAN RAALTE, MEGHAN     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.95
LIEBERMAN, HANNAH     10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      52.77
KWAN, ROCHELLE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.22
MORRICE, CAROLYN       9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       53.62
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.74
DICKINSON, RACHEL      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.03
MANGAN, KYRA           9 PC MARIN PIRATES           58.17
ADAMS, MIYA            9 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:06.05
VARNUM, HANNAH        10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:07.36
JOHNSON, MELISSA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.89
DICKINSON, AMANDA     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.92
FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.71
WHYTE, COURTNEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.52
CAMPBELL, LINDSEY     10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:23.04
HERMAN, SHANNON       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.88
BREED, CATHERINE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.84
TOFFT, BAILEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:29.37
DIAZ, BELLA           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.22
GEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.75
WONG, NATALIE         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:33.81
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:33.86
NANFRIA, TAYLOR       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.05
HENDRA, KALEN         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:46.90
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:50.63
BROWN, GEORGIA        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:51.69
FAY, MICHELLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:59.14
WONG, JOLIE           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:08.44
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:08.48
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:09.33

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.37
SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.85
FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.67
WHYTE, COURTNEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.76
HUANG, SALENA         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.02
DIAZ, BELLA           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.39
CAMPBELL, LINDSEY     10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:20.43
HERMAN, SHANNON       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.11
TOFFT, BAILEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:22.75
WONG, NATALIE         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.37
DAME, SAMANTHA        10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:23.82
LEANDRO, TAYLOR       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.41
WADA, REBEKAH         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:24.77
GAROUTTE, NICOLA      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.10

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NELSON, EMMA           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:26.19
NANFRIA, TAYLOR       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.41
BREED, CATHERINE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.44
MOORE, TAYLA          10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:26.57
BROWN, ALLISON         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.81
GEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.88
BROWN, MARISSA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.02
LU, MARIE              9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.66
HAUFLER, JENNA         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.94
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:28.09
SU, VALLERIE          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.54
MORAN, BO YAN          9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:29.31
GIBSON, ALLISON       10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:29.34
BURGIN, ADRIENNE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:30.61
POLLEY, SHANNON       10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:30.66
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:31.39
RUFF, ALEX             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.98
BIDWELL, VICTORIA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.22
DOAN, KRISTINE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.23
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.29
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.30
FENN, CAMILLE          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:35.32
SMITH, RACHEL          9 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:36.70
CHO, CLARICE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:36.78
LAZARUS, JESSICA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:37.35
HARRINGTON, NICOLE    10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:37.59
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:40.49
KWAN, ROCHELLE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:41.87
WONG, JOLIE           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.22
BROWN, GEORGIA        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.35
MCGILL, STEPHANIE      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:43.68
FAY, MICHELLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.79
OSBORNE, SARAH         9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:47.34
VAN RAALTE, MEGHAN     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:49.08
SHERLOCK, SARAH       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:49.09
LAHER, HANNAH          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:49.66
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:51.50
DEMEO-JACKSON, SOFIA   9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:54.37
CHOPELAS, TALIA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:59.30
WEITZEL, MARIA        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:59.65
PIETTE, MARLEE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:01.59
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:07.14
SUBRAMANIAN, NITYA    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:09.91
CHEN, CRYSTAL         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T     DQUED
TONG, CHLOE           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CARLSON, KASEY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.62
DAILEY, URSI          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       26.87
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.91
DIAZ, TONI            12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.42
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.64
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.82
AMOG, JESSICA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.92
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.94
LO, KAITLYN           11 PC MARIN PIRATES           27.95
JONES, JILL           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.98
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.03
CILK, KAITLYN         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      28.33
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.54
SCHMIDT, MARIE        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.62
ALVA, OLIVIA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.78
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.89
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.92
SMITH, NATALIE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.93
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.96
MURPHY, KATHRYN       11 PC MARIN PIRATES           29.01
ROGERS, GIULIA        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.14
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.22
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.32
MAC DOUGALD, KRISTIN  11 PC MARIN PIRATES           29.32
TOOHEY, ALEXANDRA     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.32
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       29.42
DALCAMO, MADDY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.74
LEONARD, FRANCESCA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.76
HOOVER, EVELYN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.02
ANDERSON, HALEY       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.08
MCGUINESS, EMMA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.17
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.22
ROGERS, KRISTIN       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.30
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.46
WARD, ANDREA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.95
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.02
SLEIGHT-PANIZO, AUTUM 11 PC MARIN PIRATES           31.15
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      31.25
MCINTYRE, CELESTE     11 PC MARIN PIRATES           31.48
MEADOWS, ALEX         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.69
HEAD-GORDON, GENEVIEV 12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.86
HAYES, CAMILLE        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       32.03
MAEDA, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.03
MARCELLE, ENITAN      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.17
LEWIN, VICTORIA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      32.30
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.31
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.47
PEIROS, LIZZIE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.67
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      32.87
ROSENBERG, TALIA      12 PC MARIN PIRATES           33.00
NIP, MICHELLE         12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      33.09
KUTLIK, KRISTA        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.26
QUEIROLO, J.J.        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.73
LEASON, MICHELLE      11 PC MARIN PIRATES           34.39
DEGROOT, KYRA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.09
HOOD, NICOLE          11 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      35.15
MCGILL, LAUREN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.74
TOM, KIMBERLY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.53
XU, LISA              11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.76

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SIEW, JENNIFER        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.85
FISH, OPAL            11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.09
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.42
CAHN, DANNAH          11 PC MARIN PIRATES         NO SHOW
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     NO SHOW
MUNK, TAYLOR          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.61
AJIMURA, BUFFY        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.37
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.57
DAILEY, URSI          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       58.69
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.62
MORENO, MICHELLE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.85
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.85
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:00.45
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.14
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.18
TADLOCK, NIKKI        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.24
WANG, KAREN           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.86
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:02.39
LAU, KRYSTAL          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.62
MURPHY, KATHRYN       11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:02.71
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.21
LO, KAITLYN           11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:03.21
JONES, JILL           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.24
COCHRANE, SABRINA     11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:03.51
SCHMIDT, MARIE        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.61
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.88
TARKA, GRACE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.10
PARSONS, KRISTINA     12 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:04.36
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:04.86
HOOVER, EVELYN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.46
TOOHEY, ALEXANDRA     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.56
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.67
MCGUINESS, EMMA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.30
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.75
WARD, ANDREA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.79
LEONARD, FRANCESCA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.89
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.37
MAC DOUGALD, KRISTIN  11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:07.66
ROGERS, GIULIA        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.11
LOWDER, CHLOE         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.24
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.77
WATSON, KAYLEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.87
BOYER, JORDAN         11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:09.12
TORMEY, CHRISTY       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.34
MEADOWS, ALEX         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.64
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:09.75
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.31
DALCAMO, MADDY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.60
BUGBEE, BRIDGET       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.62
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:10.80
RANDALL, M.E.         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.89
MCINTYRE, CELESTE     11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:10.97
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.13

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHLENKER, AMANDA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.56
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.61
BUNTING, JESSICA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.94
GRIDER, BRITTANY      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.54
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.66
MAEDA, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.12
GIBBS, KATIE          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.08
PEASE, EMILLY         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:15.59
HANSEN, TAYLOR        11 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:16.03
SHARF, EVA            12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:17.76
ARGUELLO, ALYSSA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.25
MCGILL, LAUREN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.07
WONG, BECKY           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.65
TOM, KIMBERLY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.13
HOWARD, LAURA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.64
REBRO, STEPHANIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.39
SANKARY, LAUREN       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.63
BRICE, KURA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.85
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:35.06
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.49
DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
MITCHELL, CHELSEA     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
PEHRSON, ZOE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
SIEW, JENNIFER        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
SMITH, NATALIE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:04.49
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:09.26
DAILEY, URSI          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:09.69
ANDERSON, HALEY       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:09.76
DIAZ, TONI            12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:10.07
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:10.37
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:11.11
AMOG, JESSICA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:11.18
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:14.01
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:14.30
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:14.72
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:14.83
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:15.68
MUNK, TAYLOR          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.45
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:16.65
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:16.98
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:18.34
JONES, JILL           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.88
CARLSON, KASEY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:19.10
SCHMIDT, MARIE        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:20.54
LAU, KRYSTAL          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.29
JHONG, MARCIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:21.77
ROGERS, KRISTIN       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.35
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:23.76
DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:24.17
MERCADO, CAROLINE     12 PC ALA GATORS            2:24.55
MURPHY, KATHRYN       11 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:25.11
KOHLER, KARA          12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:25.56
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.22
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:26.49

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MEADOWS, ALEX         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.75
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:26.98
MCGUINESS, EMMA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.18
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.35
HESS, STEPHANIE       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:27.48
LEONARD, FRANCESCA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:29.63
LEVINE, ALY           11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:30.69
MENDEZ, LACEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:32.57
LOWDER, CHLOE         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.70
CILK, KAITLYN         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:34.27
DALCAMO, MADDY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.45
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.45
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:35.71
SMITH, AMBER          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:35.92
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:38.56
MEADOWS, MEGAN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:40.92
QUEIROLO, J.J.        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:44.72
BENSON, GENEVIEVE     12 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:46.83
LEASON, MICHELLE      11 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:46.93
MARCELLE, ENITAN      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:47.27
HOOD, NICOLE          11 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    2:47.92
LEE, SANDY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:51.21
ROBERTS, KATIE        12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:55.31
FISH, OPAL            11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:02.23
HENDRA, RACHEL        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:04.65
SIEW, JENNIFER        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:04.73
HERNANDEZ, VICTORIA   12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:34.17

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:23.69
BRADLEY, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:33.52
AJIMURA, BUFFY        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:38.71
TADLOCK, NIKKI        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:39.54
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:41.21
ANDERSON, HALEY       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:41.35
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:43.72
MORENO, MICHELLE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:45.23
DAILEY, URSI          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:46.19
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    5:46.36
AMOG, JESSICA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:51.20
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:51.72
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:52.34
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:52.57
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:58.71
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:59.01
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:00.49
TARKA, GRACE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:03.44
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:05.07
LAU, KRYSTAL          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:07.44
JONES, JILL           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:12.41
SIVOK, EMILY          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:18.11
DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:19.40
JHONG, MARCIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:21.21
MEADOWS, ALEX         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:31.75
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:34.74
MCGUINESS, EMMA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:37.71
LEWIN, VICTORIA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:37.94

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KOHLER, KARA          12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     6:41.81
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    6:43.89
LEVINE, ALY           11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:45.36
BOYER, JORDAN         11 PC MARIN PIRATES         6:51.78
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:54.09
HANSEN, TAYLOR        11 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    7:09.34
BUNTING, JESSICA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:12.07
CILK, KAITLYN         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    7:12.38
FARR, VALERIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    7:34.81
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    7:41.92
SIEW, JENNIFER        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    7:44.88
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    8:55.64
MITCHELL, CHELSEA     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.08
DAILEY, URSI          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       30.85
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.76
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.02
HAMMEL, HEATHER       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      32.15
DIAZ, TONI            12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.18
MORENO, MICHELLE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.29
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.42
KROCHKA, JAYMEE       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.52
COCHRANE, SABRINA     11 PC MARIN PIRATES           32.63
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.65
BRADLEY, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.69
AJIMURA, BUFFY        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.73
WANG, KAREN           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.89
AMOG, JESSICA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.95
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.22
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.27
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.33
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.39
TOOHEY, ALEXANDRA     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.32
LAU, KRYSTAL          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.35
MURPHY, KATHRYN       11 PC MARIN PIRATES           34.35
ANDERSON, HALEY       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.38
KOHLER, KARA          12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       34.44
LO, KAITLYN           11 PC MARIN PIRATES           34.50
ALVA, OLIVIA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.90
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.97
MADSEN, ALEX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.06
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.30
MENDEZ, LACEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.31
LOWDER, CHLOE         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.56
DALCAMO, MADDY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.78
LEONARD, FRANCESCA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.94
MCGUINESS, EMMA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.98
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.00
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.13
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      36.24
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      36.33
PARSONS, KRISTINA     12 PC MARIN PIRATES           36.37
SIVOK, EMILY          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.42
SCHMIDT, MARIE        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.56
MAC DOUGALD, KRISTIN  11 PC MARIN PIRATES           36.68

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HOOVER, EVELYN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.70
TORMEY, CHRISTY       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.73
HEAD-GORDON, GENEVIEV 12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.74
SMITH, NATALIE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.95
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.97
HU, JENNY             11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      37.12
JONES, JILL           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.25
CHENG, SOPHIE         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.53
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.67
CHENG, STEPHANIE      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.87
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.91
BOYER, JORDAN         11 PC MARIN PIRATES           37.99
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.04
BUNTING, JESSICA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.28
GRIDER, BRITTANY      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.34
RANDALL, M.E.         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.45
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      38.73
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.74
LEVINE, ALY           11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       38.76
LEE, SANDY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.89
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.02
KELLY, LAURA          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.21
HANSEN, TAYLOR        11 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      39.42
MEADOWS, MEGAN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.45
SMITH, AMBER          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.76
PEIROS, LIZZIE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.79
REID, KATIE           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.20
MAEDA, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.21
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      40.22
KUTZ, RACHEL          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.24
LEWIN, VICTORIA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      40.26
DEGROOT, KYRA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.42
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.55
SIEW, JENNIFER        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.67
ARGUELLO, ALYSSA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.91
MITCHELL, CHELSEA     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.29
SANKARY, LAUREN       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.32
WAQA, LAUREN          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.40
REBRO, STEPHANIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.44
HAYES, CAMILLE        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       41.89
FARR, VALERIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.21
SHARF, EVA            12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      42.23
BUGBEE, BRIDGET       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.28
PEASE, EMILLY         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      42.74
WONG, BECKY           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.87
PEHRSON, ZOE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.20
HOWARD, LAURA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.25
TOM, KIMBERLY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.65
LAHER, ALLIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.80
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.57
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      48.77
BRICE, KURA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.81
LAHER, TORIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.82
SMITH, AMY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.60
ROBERTS, KATIE        12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      54.18
DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.33
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.85
DAILEY, URSI          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:05.81
AMOG, JESSICA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.59
DIAZ, TONI            12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.17
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.25
COCHRANE, SABRINA     11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:09.69
HAMMEL, HEATHER       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:09.73
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.27
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.39
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.01
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.02
MERCADO, CAROLINE     12 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.18
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.73
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:12.58
MUNK, TAYLOR          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.24
ANDERSON, HALEY       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.77
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.95
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:14.23
ROGERS, KRISTIN       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.41
TOOHEY, ALEXANDRA     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.37
LAU, KRYSTAL          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.68
MAC DOUGALD, KRISTIN  11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:15.85
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.02
DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.31
MENDEZ, LACEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.69
ALVA, OLIVIA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.84
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.94
SCHMIDT, MARIE        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.75
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:17.83
LEONARD, FRANCESCA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.88
MURPHY, KATHRYN       11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:17.99
JHONG, MARCIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.55
VIDAL, CHRISTINA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.83
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.86
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.20
HEAD-GORDON, GENEVIEV 12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.57
WARD, ANDREA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.21
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:20.62
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.22
GIBBS, KATIE          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.09
LEE, SANDY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.98
GRIDER, BRITTANY      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.19
LEVINE, ALY           11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:23.24
SMITH, NATALIE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.58
CHENG, STEPHANIE      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.79
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.27
SMITH, AMBER          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.35
LEWIN, VICTORIA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:26.83
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.95
HAYES, CAMILLE        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:28.34
DEGROOT, KYRA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.36
SIEW, JENNIFER        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.49
FISH, OPAL            11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.09
QUEIROLO, J.J.        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:36.02
HENDRA, RACHEL        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.28
TOM, KIMBERLY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:43.79
LAHER, TORIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:43.93
HERNANDEZ, VICTORIA   12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:49.81

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BRADLEY, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.21
PETRAKIS, DANAE       11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.26
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.40
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.99
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.74
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.77
KOHLER, KARA          12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       35.87
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.21
TARKA, GRACE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.29
ALVA, OLIVIA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.55
AMOG, JESSICA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.94
OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.08
LAU, KRYSTAL          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.14
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.26
LEONARD, FRANCESCA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.31
PARSONS, KRISTINA     12 PC MARIN PIRATES           37.65
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       37.70
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.74
DIAZ, TONI            12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.76
MAEDA, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.77
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.08
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.08
HAMMEL, HEATHER       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.20
TORMEY, CHRISTY       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.28
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.30
HU, JENNY             11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.32
WANG, KAREN           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.45
ANDERSON, HALEY       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.50
TADLOCK, NIKKI        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.75
LOWDER, CHLOE         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.86
SIVOK, EMILY          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.86
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.87
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.00
CILK, KAITLYN         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.02
MADSEN, ALEX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.43
TOOHEY, ALEXANDRA     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.60
KROCHKA, JAYMEE       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.62
WATSON, KAYLEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.66
SMITH, NATALIE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.79
ARGUELLO, ALYSSA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.85
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.90
WARD, ANDREA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.96
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.00
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.07
CHENG, SOPHIE         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.20
SCHMIDT, MARIE        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.20
MCGUINESS, EMMA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.21
BUGBEE, BRIDGET       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.30
WONG, BECKY           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.31
FARR, VALERIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.36
BUNTING, JESSICA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.43
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.53
MEADOWS, MEGAN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.90
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.45
SIEW, JENNIFER        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.65
LEE, SANDY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.74
GIBBS, KATIE          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.00
MEADOWS, ALEX         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.25
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      42.42

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MURPHY, KATHRYN       11 PC MARIN PIRATES           42.45
SHARF, EVA            12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      42.45
DALCAMO, MADDY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.63
KUTZ, RACHEL          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.64
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.93
MENDEZ, LACEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.96
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.28
JHONG, MARCIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.32
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.33
MAC DOUGALD, KRISTIN  11 PC MARIN PIRATES           43.40
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.89
RANDALL, M.E.         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.00
CHENG, STEPHANIE      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.12
KELLY, LAURA          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.25
PEHRSON, ZOE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.59
LEWIN, VICTORIA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      44.90
GRIDER, BRITTANY      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.00
MCGILL, LAUREN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.25
SANKARY, LAUREN       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.70
REBRO, STEPHANIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.28
SMITH, AMBER          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.32
REID, KATIE           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.44
HOWARD, LAURA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.46
HOOVER, EVELYN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.98
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         49.06
PEIROS, LIZZIE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         49.39
HAYES, CAMILLE        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       49.51
BRICE, KURA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.88
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.59
LAHER, ALLIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.66
ROBERTS, KATIE        12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      51.36
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      51.63
MITCHELL, CHELSEA     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      52.45
SMITH, AMY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.90
LAHER, TORIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.92
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      55.27

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:33.57
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:36.31
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:41.81
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:42.73
OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:44.17
CARLSON, KASEY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.26
KOHLER, KARA          12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:49.82
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:53.62
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:55.63
ANDERSON, HALEY       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:55.68
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:56.00
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:56.38
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:56.47
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:57.70
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:59.88
SCHMIDT, MARIE        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:00.04
LAU, KRYSTAL          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:02.76
ALVA, OLIVIA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:02.84
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:04.17

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:06.77
CILK, KAITLYN         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:08.22
LEE, SANDY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:10.80
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:10.86
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:11.30
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:14.27
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:14.51
FARR, VALERIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:14.80
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:21.42
MEADOWS, ALEX         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:23.24
HOOD, NICOLE          11 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    3:24.86
SIEW, JENNIFER        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:26.66
XU, LISA              11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:32.21
ROBERTS, KATIE        12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:44.61

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.40
DAILEY, URSI          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       28.67
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.61
KROCHKA, JAYMEE       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.75
DIAZ, TONI            12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.25
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.65
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.69
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.98
HESS, STEPHANIE       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.15
LO, KAITLYN           11 PC MARIN PIRATES           31.18
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.34
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.41
LEVINE, ALY           11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       31.63
HAMMEL, HEATHER       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      31.91
JONES, JILL           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.04
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.05
AMOG, JESSICA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.19
CARLSON, KASEY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.22
MERCADO, CAROLINE     12 PC ALA GATORS              32.25
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.37
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.41
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       32.46
COCHRANE, SABRINA     11 PC MARIN PIRATES           32.53
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.58
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.86
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.94
LAU, KRYSTAL          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.06
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.13
CILK, KAITLYN         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      33.20
LOWDER, CHLOE         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.41
SMITH, NATALIE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.97
DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.05
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      34.07
JHONG, MARCIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.14
MCINTYRE, CELESTE     11 PC MARIN PIRATES           34.18
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.19
KOHLER, KARA          12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       34.29
SMITH, AMBER          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.31
LEONARD, FRANCESCA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.37
HOOVER, EVELYN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.47
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.47

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MENDEZ, LACEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.62
MAC DOUGALD, KRISTIN  11 PC MARIN PIRATES           35.05
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.09
ROGERS, GIULIA        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.10
MARCELLE, ENITAN      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.12
ROGERS, KRISTIN       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.19
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      35.45
CHENG, SOPHIE         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.52
MAEDA, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.60
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.70
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.01
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.39
PEIROS, LIZZIE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.14
HEAD-GORDON, GENEVIEV 12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.59
MEADOWS, MEGAN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.59
BENSON, GENEVIEVE     12 PC MARIN PIRATES           37.63
MEADOWS, ALEX         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.07
ROSENBERG, TALIA      12 PC MARIN PIRATES           38.18
NIP, MICHELLE         12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      38.46
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      38.56
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.75
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.09
FISH, OPAL            11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.15
PEHRSON, ZOE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.34
VIDAL, CHRISTINA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.69
KUTLIK, KRISTA        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.55
QUEIROLO, J.J.        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.20
XU, LISA              11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.75
LEWIN, VICTORIA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      42.85
HAYES, CAMILLE        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       43.16
GRIDER, BRITTANY      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.01
FARR, VALERIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.38
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      53.39
ROBERTS, KATIE        12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      53.58
CAHN, DANNAH          11 PC MARIN PIRATES         NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.47
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.75
BRADLEY, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.52
DIAZ, TONI            12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.80
AJIMURA, BUFFY        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.47
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.55
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:07.73
MORENO, MICHELLE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.07
DAILEY, URSI          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:09.11
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.38
KROCHKA, JAYMEE       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.22
SIVOK, EMILY          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.59
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.24
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.54
PARSONS, KRISTINA     12 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:12.62
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.71
AMOG, JESSICA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.49
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.54
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:13.58
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:14.30

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.36
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:14.53
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.54
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.20
TADLOCK, NIKKI        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.24
TARKA, GRACE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.45
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.56
LEVINE, ALY           11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:15.75
JONES, JILL           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.00
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.76
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.98
MAC DOUGALD, KRISTIN  11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:19.63
DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.80
MCINTYRE, CELESTE     11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:20.16
SMITH, AMBER          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.28
LEONARD, FRANCESCA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.78
JHONG, MARCIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.29
RANDALL, M.E.         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.55
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.69
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.34
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:23.02
CILK, KAITLYN         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:23.15
SCHMIDT, MARIE        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.06
MAEDA, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.14
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.50
WARD, ANDREA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.80
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.95
MADSEN, ALEX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.33
MENDEZ, LACEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.82
BUGBEE, BRIDGET       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.02
PEASE, EMILLY         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:34.47
SMITH, AMY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.91
LEE, SANDY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.06
ROBERTS, KATIE        12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:00.98
REBRO, STEPHANIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.58
OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.71
DIAZ, TONI            12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.22
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.27
DAILEY, URSI          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:08.83
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.48
AMOG, JESSICA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.60
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.04
CARLSON, KASEY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.17
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.29
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:10.36
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.72
ANDERSON, HALEY       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.17
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:12.09
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.24
HAMMEL, HEATHER       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:12.30
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.32
ALVA, OLIVIA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.36
MUNK, TAYLOR          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.51
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.74

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MERCADO, CAROLINE     12 PC ALA GATORS            1:12.92
KOHLER, KARA          12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:13.31
JONES, JILL           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.34
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.62
COCHRANE, SABRINA     11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:13.66
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.98
KROCHKA, JAYMEE       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.38
LEONARD, FRANCESCA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.02
DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.11
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:15.71
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.82
LAU, KRYSTAL          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.01
CILK, KAITLYN         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:16.30
MAC DOUGALD, KRISTIN  11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:16.32
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.41
LEVINE, ALY           11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:16.67
LOWDER, CHLOE         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.81
SCHMIDT, MARIE        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.96
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.04
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.19
MCGUINESS, EMMA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.30
JHONG, MARCIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.59
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:17.71
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.78
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:18.09
WARD, ANDREA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.40
MCINTYRE, CELESTE     11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:19.78
MAEDA, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.86
CHENG, SOPHIE         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.36
SLEIGHT-PANIZO, AUTUM 11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:20.66
SMITH, NATALIE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.38
CHENG, STEPHANIE      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.84
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.43
MEADOWS, ALEX         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.98
MENDEZ, LACEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.96
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.96
ROSENBERG, TALIA      12 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:24.13
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.18
GIBBS, KATIE          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.33
LEWIN, VICTORIA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.33
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.76
MEADOWS, MEGAN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.86
LEE, SANDY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.92
HOOD, NICOLE          11 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:25.64
GRIDER, BRITTANY      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.37
BENSON, GENEVIEVE     12 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:26.41
LEASON, MICHELLE      11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:26.69
KUTLIK, KRISTA        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:27.00
MARCELLE, ENITAN      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:27.53
VIDAL, CHRISTINA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.31
SIEW, JENNIFER        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.84
PEHRSON, ZOE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.43
QUEIROLO, J.J.        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:29.49
CAHN, DANNAH          11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:30.49
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:30.68
MCGILL, LAUREN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.87
FARR, VALERIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.97
DEGROOT, KYRA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:31.24
HAYES, CAMILLE        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:35.27
HENDRA, RACHEL        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.93
LAHER, TORIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:42.55
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:43.06

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROBERTS, KATIE        12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:43.60
LAHER, ALLIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:46.23
HOOVER, EVELYN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
ROGERS, KRISTIN       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.58
BRADLEY, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.39
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:23.15
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:26.88
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.96
DIAZ, TONI            12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:27.18
PETRAKIS, DANAE       11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:28.36
MORENO, MICHELLE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.47
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.58
TADLOCK, NIKKI        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.70
WANG, KAREN           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.16
ANDERSON, HALEY       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:29.20
AMOG, JESSICA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:29.29
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:29.58
DAILEY, URSI          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:29.68
AJIMURA, BUFFY        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.84
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:30.35
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:30.47
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:30.73
HAMMEL, HEATHER       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:33.22
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.25
TARKA, GRACE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.27
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:35.03
PARSONS, KRISTINA     12 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:35.91
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:36.85
ALVA, OLIVIA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:38.73
COCHRANE, SABRINA     11 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:39.79
KOHLER, KARA          12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:40.10
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:40.48
DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.80
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:41.01
SIVOK, EMILY          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.51
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:42.61
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:42.64
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.75
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:45.23
SCHMIDT, MARIE        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:45.54
LEVINE, ALY           11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:46.12
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:46.36
JHONG, MARCIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.56
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:46.99
MCINTYRE, CELESTE     11 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:48.16
LOWDER, CHLOE         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:49.14
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:49.17
MADSEN, ALEX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.63
MYINT, RUBY           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:49.63
HU, JENNY             11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:49.76
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:50.76
CILK, KAITLYN         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:50.98
LEONARD, FRANCESCA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:52.95

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MEADOWS, ALEX         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:54.56
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:55.46
MENDEZ, LACEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:56.75
BUNTING, JESSICA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.96
LEWIN, VICTORIA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:57.59
BOYER, JORDAN         11 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:58.17
HANSEN, TAYLOR        11 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    2:58.98
LEE, SANDY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:03.20
FARR, VALERIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:15.67
HAYES, CAMILLE        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:31.57
ROBERTS, KATIE        12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:36.18
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:41.22
PEASE, EMILLY         11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
SIEW, JENNIFER        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
SMITH, AMY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MAR, LAUREN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.07
SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.11
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.32
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       25.43
LO, ALYSSA            13 PC MARIN PIRATES           25.58
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.68
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.71
SUN, NOELLE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.76
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.00
BEVER, MAGGIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.11
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.13
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.34
CHEN, EMILY           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.37
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.37
PRUTTON, MARIANA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.39
BEVER, KATY           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.59
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.59
KENNEDY, MADDIE       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.70
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.94
ELLIOTT, JACQUIE      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.97
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.97
FRANCIS, LAUREN       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.98
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.01
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.03
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.10
LEE, SYLVIE           15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.12
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.15
MRAOVICH, JULIE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.15
HAGAN, RAQUEL         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.16
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.20
CONNOLLY, CASIE       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.21
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.21
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.24
LYNN, MEGAN           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.25
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.25
PERIA, HANNAH         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.29
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA     15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      27.33
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.34
BROGAN, KATY          16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       27.35
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.36
PETRAKIS, MARIA       15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.36
LARSON, SARAH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.37
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.41
TORRES, ELISA         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.42
VARELLAS, BETSY       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.49
ALLARD, CHELSEA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.55
BURMAN, SHELBY        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.57
ALESSI, ALLIE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.60
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.66
ESPINOZA, GRACIE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.68
LEANDRO, JESSICA      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.78
DUNCAN, KELSEY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       27.79
DOAN, KAREN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.80
ELLIS, CHELSEA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.82
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.89
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.92
YUNG, ANITA           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.98
REIZMAN, LEA          13 PC MARIN PIRATES           28.01
CONNOLLY, ERIN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.04

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

REINGOLD, SARAH       15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      28.24
WATSON, LINDSEY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.24
KRIER, CAITLIN        16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       28.27
JOHNSON, GIULIA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       28.32
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.43
SIEW, MELISSA         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.47
FLUD, NICOLE          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.53
LIM, JERIKA           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.53
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      16 PC MARIN PIRATES           28.57
LINEHAN, GINA         13 PC MARIN PIRATES           28.59
PAGAN, LAUREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.67
SASO, MIKHAILA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.80
PENSKAR, BECKY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.82
HANKS, SAVANNAH       13 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      28.90
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.03
MCLAUGHLIN, KATHLEEN  13 PC MARIN PIRATES           29.03
LI, ERICA             15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.26
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.29
KWONG, REBECCA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.32
SANO, YUKIE           13 PC MARIN PIRATES           29.33
WILDING, MICHAELA     13 PC MARIN PIRATES           29.40
MCINTYRE, CAMILLE     13 PC MARIN PIRATES           29.48
ELLIS, LAUREN         13 PC MARIN PIRATES           29.51
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.62
REYNOLDS, KELLY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.64
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.67
JHONG, KELLEY         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.77
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.94
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.13
NAIMA, MITRA          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.42
MACDOUGALD, CAITLIN   13 PC MARIN PIRATES           30.47
BLANTON, RAWNY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.58
SANKARY, KENDL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.70
REGAN, CHELSEA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.73
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.76
GRAY, TESSA           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.77
LOFLIN, NATALIE       14 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       30.78
HOCKING, LEAH         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.82
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.97
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.04
KHOE, AMANDA          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.42
BACON, SAMANTHA       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.77
ELLENBERGER, EMILY    14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      32.13
KOHLS, SIDNEY         15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       32.38
SYU, STEPHANIE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.90
GRAW, ALI             13 PC MARIN PIRATES           35.01
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      36.50
STEFAN, JORDAN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.92
ADAMS, JENNA          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     NO SHOW
BOWERS, CHELSEA       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    NO SHOW
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
CURETON, JILLIAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
DAVIDSON, SARA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
DOOLITTLE, SARA       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
DORN, DOMINIQUE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
DORN, GABRIELLE       18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
FULL, MARY            16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    17 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
HENDERSON, GERIANN    14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
HILL, DANA            13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS      DQUED
LI, ROBIN             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
PETERSON, MEGAN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
RASMUSSEN, LOREN      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    NO SHOW
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
THURMAN, HOPE         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MAR, LAUREN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      55.07
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.11
SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.20
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    17 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.42
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.49
LO, ALYSSA            13 PC MARIN PIRATES           55.50
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.73
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.75
THURMAN, HOPE         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.01
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.09
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.47
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.97
SUN, NOELLE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.09
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.25
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.45
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.54
BECK, SYLVIA          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.54
KADI, SARA            14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       57.79
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.06
MONOBE, ELLIE         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.11
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.14
FRANCIS, LAUREN       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.28
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.46
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       58.51
PERIA, HANNAH         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.52
KENNEDY, MADDIE       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.79
BURNS, LORIANNE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.84
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.90
DORN, GABRIELLE       18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.10
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.16
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.16
KRIER, CAITLIN        16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       59.23
BEVER, KATY           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.30
VARELLAS, BETSY       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.52
BROGAN, KATY          16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       59.56
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.62
DAVIDSON, SARA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.70
LARSON, SARAH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.00
DUNN, SARAH           14 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:00.04
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.22
WONG, STACIE          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.25
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.54
LYNN, MEGAN           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.58
ALLARD, CHELSEA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.59
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.59
SASO, MIKHAILA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.76
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.79
ESPINOZA, GRACIE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.89
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      16 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:00.92
DOAN, KAREN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.07

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROGERS, JESSIE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.17
DAWSON, JENAH         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:01.24
BURMAN, SHELBY        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.31
JOHNSON, GIULIA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:01.31
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.46
OSBORN, CASEY         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:01.50
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.90
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.97
LEANDRO, JESSICA      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:02.24
CUTLER, GABBY         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:02.38
GRUE, KATIE           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:02.38
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA     15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:02.43
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.54
PENSKAR, BECKY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.56
REINGOLD, SARAH       15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:02.66
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.89
HANKS, SAVANNAH       13 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:03.24
JONES, ALLYSON        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.50
ADAMS, JENNA          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:03.52
CONNOLLY, ERIN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.71
KWONG, REBECCA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.80
EBADI, SARA           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:03.89
LI, ERICA             15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.11
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.20
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.24
CONNOLLY, CASIE       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.25
HAARZ, COLBY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.33
MCINTYRE, CAMILLE     13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:04.37
PETERSON, MEGAN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.38
KUTLIK, ALEXA         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.43
SHAO, KIMBERLY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.44
PATTERSON, KATIE      13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:04.47
SIEW, MELISSA         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.56
JHONG, KELLEY         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.72
WILDING, MICHAELA     13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:04.77
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.95
HENDERSON, GERIANN    14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:05.04
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.21
FORD, MAGDELENA       13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:05.54
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.57
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.66
NAIMA, MITRA          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.69
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:05.88
HILL, DANA            13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:05.97
PELPEL, CLAIRE        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.77
FADELLI, ALEXANDRA    14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.94
SANO, YUKIE           13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:06.96
LAU, VIVIAN           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.10
MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.59
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:07.79
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.07
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.55
BARTON, JESSICA       14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:08.61
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.37
REGAN, CHELSEA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.12
KHOE, AMANDA          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.62
NEIL, KELLY           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.18
KOHLS, SIDNEY         15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:12.87
GELLER, LEORE         13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WHITE, HEATHER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:56.08
ROGERS, LAUREN        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:56.32
MCLANE, JULIANNE      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:57.16
SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:58.16
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:58.37
MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:00.32
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:00.72
THURMAN, HOPE         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:00.81
BEVER, MAGGIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:00.87
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:02.09
BECK, SYLVIA          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:02.54
BRIX, KATELYN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.72
DEYOREO, SARAH        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:04.44
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:04.49
KENNEDY, MADDIE       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:04.55
MAR, LAUREN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:04.60
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:05.06
PRUTTON, MARIANA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.04
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.16
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.45
KADI, SARA            14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:06.54
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:06.57
LI, ROBIN             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.68
YUNG, ANITA           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.80
LEE, SYLVIE           15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.81
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:06.96
WATSON, LINDSEY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:07.40
BROGAN, KATY          16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:07.42
BEVER, KATY           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:07.71
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:08.47
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:08.51
CURETON, JILLIAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:08.73
CHEN, EMILY           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:08.82
KRIER, CAITLIN        16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:09.00
SUN, NOELLE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:09.24
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:09.51
PERIA, HANNAH         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:09.71
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:09.72
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:10.36
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:10.42
FLUD, NICOLE          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.06
MRAOVICH, JULIE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.23
PETRAKIS, MARIA       15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:11.36
DAVIDSON, SARA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:11.90
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:12.02
CUTLER, GABBY         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:12.18
ELLIOTT, JACQUIE      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:13.09
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:13.29
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:13.46
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:13.81
MA, STEPHANIE         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:14.09
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:14.30
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:14.37
WULF, ASHLEY          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.68
COCHRANE, SARAH       16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:14.98
ALESSI, ALLIE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.00
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:15.20
ELLIS, CHELSEA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.61
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.75

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PENSKAR, BECKY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:16.04
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:16.13
SASO, MIKHAILA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:16.22
JOHNSON, GIULIA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:16.67
LYNN, MEGAN           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.53
PAGAN, LAUREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.58
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:17.87
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.98
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.54
BLANTON, RAWNY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.86
BURMAN, SHELBY        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:19.13
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.41
HAARZ, COLBY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.64
SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA 16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:19.68
WILDING, MICHAELA     13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:20.29
HENDERSON, GERIANN    14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:20.56
DUNCAN, KELSEY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:21.75
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:21.79
NAIMA, MITRA          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:22.04
REYNOLDS, KELLY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.13
LI, ERICA             15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:22.28
REINGOLD, SARAH       15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:22.89
SANO, YUKIE           13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:23.01
HILL, DANA            13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:23.24
GRAY, TESSA           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.29
HANKS, SAVANNAH       13 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    2:23.56
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.65
EBADI, SARA           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:23.73
CONNOLLY, ERIN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.77
HOCKING, LEAH         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.60
JHONG, KELLEY         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:24.74
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:25.01
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:25.45
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:27.54
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:27.92
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.93
MCLAUGHLIN, KATHLEEN  13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:28.45
MCINTYRE, CAMILLE     13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:28.47
MACDOUGALD, CAITLIN   13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:28.53
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.00
MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.56
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.29
CROWLEY, MEG          16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:30.93
REIZMAN, LEA          13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:31.46
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.14
SANKARY, KENDL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.27
LIM, JERIKA           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:35.30
KHOE, AMANDA          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:36.32
BACON, SAMANTHA       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.33
NEIL, KELLY           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.00
KOHLS, SIDNEY         15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:45.12
SYU, STEPHANIE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:54.18
GRAW, ALI             13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:57.18
ADAMS, JENNA          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     NO SHOW
BURBANK, KATE         16 PC MARIN PIRATES         NO SHOW
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
OSBORN, CASEY         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:14.87
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:20.33
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:25.05
KADI, SARA            14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:27.00
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:29.76
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:31.32
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:33.60
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:34.12
BEVER, KATY           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:34.98
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:35.86
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:39.03
KRIER, CAITLIN        16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:39.63
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      16 PC MARIN PIRATES         5:41.00
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:46.95
ROGERS, JESSIE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:48.81
BROGAN, KATY          16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:50.43
FULL, MARY            16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:52.10
JONES, ALLYSON        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:53.00
CUTLER, GABBY         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         5:53.51
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:53.62
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:53.73
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:56.08
LARSON, SARAH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:59.38
OSBORN, CASEY         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:59.58
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:00.29
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:03.46
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:05.94
SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA 16 PC MARIN PIRATES         6:06.14
NAIMA, MITRA          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:06.69
JOHNSON, GIULIA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:08.38
GRUE, KATIE           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:09.77
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:14.61
HENDERSON, GERIANN    14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    6:15.49
KWONG, REBECCA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:15.93
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:17.52
DUNCAN, KELSEY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:17.63
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:18.60
HILL, DANA            13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     6:23.20
EBADI, SARA           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:24.75
LI, ERICA             15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:25.30
LEANDRO, JESSICA      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     6:28.81
CHAU, VIVIEN          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:29.86
KUTLIK, ALEXA         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:32.14
MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:34.65
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:35.54
GELLER, LEORE         13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:37.28
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:44.96
BARTON, JESSICA       14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    7:06.70
KOHLS, SIDNEY         15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     7:30.89

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROGERS, LAUREN        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.64
MCLANE, JULIANNE      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.04
DORR, MCCALL          22 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.81

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.90
WHITE, HEATHER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.44
THURMAN, HOPE         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.83
MAR, LAUREN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:01.93
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.76
PRUTTON, MARIANA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.09
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.35
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.37
DEYOREO, SARAH        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.18
TORRES, ELISA         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.05
VARELLAS, BETSY       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.18
PETRAKIS, MARIA       15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.21
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.39
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.40
LO, ALYSSA            13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:05.41
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:05.44
FRANCIS, LAUREN       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.48
YUNG, ANITA           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.72
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.11
BECK, SYLVIA          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.21
DAVIDSON, SARA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.53
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.71
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.10
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.10
CHEN, EMILY           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.13
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.17
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.19
BRIX, KATELYN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.30
SUN, NOELLE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.38
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.89
KADI, SARA            14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:07.91
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.95
WATSON, LINDSEY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.20
ALESSI, ALLIE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.33
ALVAREZ, ELENA        16 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:08.38
BEVER, KATY           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.71
WONG, STACIE          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.78
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.93
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.96
MONOBE, ELLIE         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.04
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.42
LEE, SYLVIE           15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.46
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.87
WULF, ASHLEY          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.91
LYNN, MEGAN           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.08
HOCKING, LEAH         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.20
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.23
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.24
JOHNSON, GIULIA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:10.31
CUTLER, GABBY         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:10.42
MRAOVICH, JULIE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.45
BURBANK, KATE         16 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:10.55
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.74
REINGOLD, SARAH       15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:10.90
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.98
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.99
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.99
BLANTON, RAWNY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.01
HAGAN, RAQUEL         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.21
MA, STEPHANIE         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.28
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.67
BROGAN, KATY          16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:11.87

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ELLIS, CHELSEA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.89
ELLIOTT, JACQUIE      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.03
BURMAN, SHELBY        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.14
LIM, JERIKA           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.20
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.60
LI, ROBIN             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.62
LINEHAN, GINA         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:12.62
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.78
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:12.84
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.96
SANO, YUKIE           13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:13.25
DUNCAN, KELSEY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:13.34
FLUD, NICOLE          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.37
REYNOLDS, KELLY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.62
GRAY, TESSA           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.03
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA     15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:14.04
PAGAN, LAUREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.12
SIEW, MELISSA         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.12
PENSKAR, BECKY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.24
LARSON, SARAH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.30
HAARZ, COLBY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.32
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.43
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.55
HANKS, SAVANNAH       13 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:14.61
HILL, DANA            13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:14.79
JHONG, KELLEY         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.84
DOAN, KAREN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.94
KRIER, CAITLIN        16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:15.14
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.30
CONNOLLY, ERIN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.46
SASO, MIKHAILA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.56
OSBORN, CASEY         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:15.57
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.68
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.75
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.08
EBADI, SARA           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:16.58
REGAN, CHELSEA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.64
KHOE, AMANDA          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.74
SHAO, KIMBERLY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.09
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:17.19
SANKARY, KENDL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.77
ADAMS, JENNA          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:17.93
LI, ERICA             15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.15
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.16
LEANDRO, JESSICA      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.23
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.68
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.79
REIZMAN, LEA          13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:18.88
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:18.93
MACDOUGALD, CAITLIN   13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:19.44
BACON, SAMANTHA       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.92
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.14
NEIL, KELLY           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.10
KWONG, REBECCA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.46
ELLENBERGER, EMILY    14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:21.58
PELPEL, CLAIRE        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.17
HENDERSON, GERIANN    14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:22.38
RASMUSSEN, LOREN      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:22.52
MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.20
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:26.28
KOHLS, SIDNEY         15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:33.26
GRAW, ALI             13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:34.73

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MEDEIROS, JESSICA     13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:40.13
CURETON, JILLIAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
SYU, STEPHANIE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:13.71
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    17 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:14.40
MAR, LAUREN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:17.64
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:19.88
KADI, SARA            14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:21.78
VARELLAS, BETSY       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:22.85
BECK, SYLVIA          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.00
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.59
BEVER, KATY           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.18
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:28.43
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:28.60
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:29.78
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:30.13
SUN, NOELLE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.48
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:30.72
BURBANK, KATE         16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:31.70
LYNN, MEGAN           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:31.89
REINGOLD, SARAH       15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:32.79
CUTLER, GABBY         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:32.97
JONES, ALLYSON        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.31
ROGERS, JESSIE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.64
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.06
LARSON, SARAH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:37.62
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:38.28
DUNCAN, KELSEY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:38.54
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:39.37
DOAN, KAREN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.44
EBADI, SARA           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:41.12
BURMAN, SHELBY        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:41.65
LAU, VIVIAN           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:42.39
GRUE, KATIE           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:43.43
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:44.38
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:47.03
REGAN, CHELSEA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.86
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:52.51
KHOE, AMANDA          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:54.86
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:00.49
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:05.35
DAWSON, JENAH         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         NO SHOW
ELLENBERGER, EMILY    14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    NO SHOW
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.27

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FREEMAN, KATY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.35
ALVAREZ, ELENA        16 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:08.78
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.95
ALLARD, CHELSEA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.72
THURMAN, HOPE         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.16
BRIX, KATELYN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.80
JOHNSON, GIULIA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:11.97
WULF, ASHLEY          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.99
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.24
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.25
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.37
LO, ALYSSA            13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:12.54
LEE, SYLVIE           15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.88
MONOBE, ELLIE         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.09
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.26
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.33
SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.04
PAGAN, LAUREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.42
PRUTTON, MARIANA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.99
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.00
MRAOVICH, JULIE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.20
TORRES, ELISA         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.56
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:15.71
SUN, NOELLE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.86
KENNEDY, MADDIE       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.90
CURETON, JILLIAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.29
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.31
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.69
CROWLEY, MEG          16 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:17.26
CHEN, EMILY           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.86
LYNN, MEGAN           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.89
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.04
FADELLI, ALEXANDRA    14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.05
DUNCAN, KELSEY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:18.09
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:18.21
KADI, SARA            14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:18.24
PETERSON, MEGAN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.26
LI, ROBIN             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.44
SIEW, MELISSA         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.57
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.68
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.81
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.94
DORN, DOMINIQUE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.05
YUNG, ANITA           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.44
WILDING, MICHAELA     13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:19.45
HAARZ, COLBY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.52
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.55
LARSON, SARAH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.56
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.60
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.85
ELLIS, LAUREN         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:19.93
BROGAN, KATY          16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:20.01
REYNOLDS, KELLY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.33
OSBORN, CASEY         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:20.34
WATSON, LINDSEY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.61
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      16 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:20.74
NAIMA, MITRA          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.74
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA     15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:20.80
DOAN, KAREN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.91
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.95
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.12
SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA 16 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:21.18

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HOCKING, LEAH         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.60
ELLIS, CHELSEA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.62
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.76
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.00
GRAY, TESSA           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.21
FLUD, NICOLE          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.41
BURMAN, SHELBY        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.54
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.76
LEANDRO, JESSICA      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:23.00
MCINTYRE, CAMILLE     13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:23.02
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.02
PENSKAR, BECKY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.69
LIM, JERIKA           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.77
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.04
ADAMS, JENNA          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:24.10
CONNOLLY, ERIN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.11
WONG, STACIE          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.32
HENDERSON, GERIANN    14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:24.35
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.14
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.32
LI, ERICA             15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.35
SASO, MIKHAILA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.47
HILL, DANA            13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:25.54
KRIER, CAITLIN        16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:25.72
LOFLIN, NATALIE       14 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:26.45
JHONG, KELLEY         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.49
MA, STEPHANIE         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.53
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:26.88
BACON, SAMANTHA       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.05
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.58
PELPEL, CLAIRE        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.97
REINGOLD, SARAH       15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:29.99
SYU, STEPHANIE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.52
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.59
SANKARY, KENDL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.80
KWONG, REBECCA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.88
MCLAUGHLIN, KATHLEEN  13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:30.97
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.07
KHOE, AMANDA          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:31.61
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.05
ELLENBERGER, EMILY    14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:32.27
STEFAN, JORDAN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.66
MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.74
MACDOUGALD, CAITLIN   13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:36.36
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.68
KOHLS, SIDNEY         15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:37.07
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:37.22
EBADI, SARA           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:38.83
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:51.11
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.77
MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:25.93
FREEMAN, KATY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:28.29
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:30.43
ALVAREZ, ELENA        16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:33.20

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MONOBE, ELLIE         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:34.29
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:34.51
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.22
THURMAN, HOPE         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.34
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:37.01
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:37.68
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:38.81
JOHNSON, GIULIA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:38.86
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:42.57
FULL, MARY            16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:43.61
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.13
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:44.33
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:44.43
CHEN, EMILY           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:44.74
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:45.05
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.69
BURNS, LORIANNE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:46.03
KENNEDY, MADDIE       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.26
SUN, NOELLE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:49.20
DUNCAN, KELSEY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:49.41
DORN, DOMINIQUE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.26
SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA 16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:50.44
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.96
FORD, MAGDELENA       13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:52.11
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:52.67
SIEW, MELISSA         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:52.99
FADELLI, ALEXANDRA    14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:53.50
OSBORN, CASEY         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:53.76
PETERSON, MEGAN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:55.27
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA     15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:58.35
KRIER, CAITLIN        16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:59.24
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:00.05
WILDING, MICHAELA     13 PC MARIN PIRATES         3:00.64
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:00.68
HENDERSON, GERIANN    14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:02.28
CONNOLLY, ERIN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:02.82
BARTON, JESSICA       14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:02.93
MCINTYRE, CAMILLE     13 PC MARIN PIRATES         3:04.48
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:04.56
GELLER, LEORE         13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:10.05
JHONG, KELLEY         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:10.19
REINGOLD, SARAH       15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:11.55
MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:17.08
KOHLS, SIDNEY         15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:27.23
ROGERS, JESSIE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DORR, MCCALL          22 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.50
MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.34
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.01
ALVAREZ, ELENA        16 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:01.08
THURMAN, HOPE         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.09
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.27
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.64
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.68
BECK, SYLVIA          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.71
SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.78

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KADI, SARA            14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:03.59
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    17 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.87
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.90
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.95
MAR, LAUREN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:03.98
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.92
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.03
FRANCIS, LAUREN       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.08
OSBORN, CASEY         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:05.26
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.36
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.51
VARELLAS, BETSY       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.79
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.97
DAVIDSON, SARA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.03
BURNS, LORIANNE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.05
BEVER, KATY           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.13
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.27
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.36
KENNEDY, MADDIE       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.48
DUNN, SARAH           14 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:08.24
HAARZ, COLBY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.38
CHEN, EMILY           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.80
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:09.26
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.38
LARSON, SARAH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.71
PENSKAR, BECKY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.92
KRIER, CAITLIN        16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:10.97
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.05
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.73
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.94
HANKS, SAVANNAH       13 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:12.09
SANO, YUKIE           13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:12.70
SASO, MIKHAILA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.53
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:15.37
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:15.70
MCINTYRE, CAMILLE     13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:15.80
BURMAN, SHELBY        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.05
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.11
LEANDRO, JESSICA      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.16
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.45
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.59
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.67
GRUE, KATIE           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:17.09
HILL, DANA            13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:17.32
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.59
CONNOLLY, ERIN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.48
ADAMS, JENNA          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:18.74
BROGAN, KATY          16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:18.76
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.51
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.89
PATTERSON, KATIE      13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:21.96
REINGOLD, SARAH       15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:22.76
MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.57
PELPEL, CLAIRE        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.59
KHOE, AMANDA          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.80
KOHLS, SIDNEY         15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:32.09
FORMAN-ORTIZ, LEXIE   14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    NO SHOW
GELLER, LEORE         13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    NO SHOW
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
JHONG, KELLEY         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DORR, MCCALL          22 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:05.20
PRUTTON, MARIANA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:13.18
TORRES, ELISA         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.14
BECK, SYLVIA          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:15.38
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:15.76
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:15.77
BRIX, KATELYN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:16.46
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:17.24
MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:18.87
KADI, SARA            14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:21.63
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:23.09
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.37
BEVER, KATY           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.06
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.24
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:27.80
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:28.17
OSBORN, CASEY         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:29.44
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.91
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:30.17
COCHRANE, SARAH       16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:33.01
HAARZ, COLBY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.86
DUNN, SARAH           14 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:36.98
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:41.23
LINEHAN, GINA         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:44.96
HANKS, SAVANNAH       13 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    2:45.49
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:52.63
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:54.56
EBADI, SARA           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:01.14

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:12.19
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:14.04
DORR, MCCALL          22 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:14.34
THURMAN, HOPE         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:16.12
ALVAREZ, ELENA        16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:17.20
BECK, SYLVIA          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.24
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:18.57
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.86
SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.43
MONOBE, ELLIE         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:19.55
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:19.85
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:20.52
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.71
KADI, SARA            14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:20.78
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    17 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:20.79
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.12
LO, ALYSSA            13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:21.79
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.18
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.48
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:24.59
MAR, LAUREN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:24.67
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:24.91
CHEN, EMILY           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:25.16
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:26.08

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KENNEDY, MADDIE       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.11
ALLARD, CHELSEA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:26.56
JOHNSON, GIULIA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:27.53
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:28.09
DAVIDSON, SARA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.36
PERIA, HANNAH         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.89
BURNS, LORIANNE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:29.07
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.46
KRIER, CAITLIN        16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:29.52
DUNN, SARAH           14 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:29.84
ROGERS, JESSIE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.97
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:30.01
OSBORN, CASEY         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:30.12
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:30.20
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:31.49
HAARZ, COLBY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:31.58
SUN, NOELLE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.15
DOAN, KAREN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:32.27
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:32.28
LYNN, MEGAN           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.60
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.78
DAWSON, JENAH         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:33.48
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:33.78
BURBANK, KATE         16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:34.28
BROGAN, KATY          16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:34.37
LARSON, SARAH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:34.53
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.78
DUNCAN, KELSEY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:35.22
PENSKAR, BECKY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.54
SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA 16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:36.40
DORN, DOMINIQUE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.64
WILDING, MICHAELA     13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:37.61
SASO, MIKHAILA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:37.91
BURMAN, SHELBY        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:38.46
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:38.92
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:39.61
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.93
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:40.07
ADAMS, JENNA          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:40.30
REINGOLD, SARAH       15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:41.06
HANKS, SAVANNAH       13 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    2:41.50
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA     15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:41.61
LI, ERICA             15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:41.81
LEANDRO, JESSICA      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:42.37
FORD, MAGDELENA       13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:42.39
SIEW, MELISSA         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:42.61
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:42.90
NAIMA, MITRA          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:43.07
KWONG, REBECCA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:43.41
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.54
CHAU, VIVIEN          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:44.24
CONNOLLY, ERIN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.13
SANO, YUKIE           13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:45.54
MILLER, BARRIE        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:45.70
BARTON, JESSICA       14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:45.93
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.20
JHONG, KELLEY         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.99
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:47.29
HENDERSON, GERIANN    14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:47.44
HILL, DANA            13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:48.36
EBADI, SARA           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:51.40
KUTLIK, ALEXA         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:52.04

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:52.08
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:53.18
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:54.96
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:56.53
REGAN, CHELSEA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:57.21
KHOE, AMANDA          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:57.82
KOHLS, SIDNEY         15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:08.29
CONNOLLY, CASIE       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WHITE, HEATHER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:36.17
BRIX, KATELYN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:41.41
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:42.74
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:43.49
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:44.46
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:44.70
DEYOREO, SARAH        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:46.25
BECK, SYLVIA          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:46.50
MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:49.23
ALVAREZ, ELENA        16 PC MARIN PIRATES         4:52.18
TORRES, ELISA         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:53.70
MONOBE, ELLIE         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:55.36
CURETON, JILLIAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:56.13
LEE, SYLVIE           15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:58.30
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:58.48
BEVER, MAGGIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:58.64
KADI, SARA            14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:02.06
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:02.63
LI, ROBIN             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:05.30
YUNG, ANITA           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:07.90
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:08.04
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:09.30
KENNEDY, MADDIE       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:10.31
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:10.89
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:11.49
WULF, ASHLEY          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:12.87
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      16 PC MARIN PIRATES         5:13.10
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:13.26
OSBORN, CASEY         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:13.66
DUNN, SARAH           14 PC MARIN PIRATES         5:15.13
KRIER, CAITLIN        16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:21.63
PENSKAR, BECKY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:22.68
LARSON, SARAH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:22.84
CUTLER, GABBY         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         5:23.90
SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA 16 PC MARIN PIRATES         5:24.77
DUNCAN, KELSEY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:24.91
ELLIS, CHELSEA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:25.70
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:25.95
REYNOLDS, KELLY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:27.56
HOCKING, LEAH         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:29.44
BLANTON, RAWNY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:33.00
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:37.57
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:41.45
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:44.46
MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:47.93
LEANDRO, JESSICA      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     5:49.27
EBADI, SARA           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:50.27

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

REINGOLD, SARAH       15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:53.20
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:59.69
WEI, EMILY            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:10.16
COCHRANE, SARAH       16 PC MARIN PIRATES          DQUED
SYU, STEPHANIE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
THURMAN, HOPE         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YU, STEPHEN            8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      14.47
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       15.41
VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       15.41
MYINT, VICTOR          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      15.43
OSTLER, GABE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         16.13
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         16.28
USINGER, BRETT         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         16.33
HANSEN, CASEY          8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      16.48
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB      7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      16.62
JACOBS, TALBOT         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         17.25
CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      17.30
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.34
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      17.39
BARTIS, TYLER          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         17.47
HERCIK, ARIEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      17.48
CAMPBELL, RYAN         7 PC MARIN PIRATES           17.61
TARKA, PETER           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      17.62
WARDLE, MICHAEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       17.96
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      18.07
SOMERS, TIMOTHY        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.32
NOONE, RORY            7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.50
MITCHELL, JACK         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      18.61
HORI, MICHAEL          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         19.06
HUANG, DENNY           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.55
CAMPBELL, LOUIS        7 PC MARIN PIRATES           19.75
BARBEE, JACK           8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       20.15
DELOSO, JULIAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.15
DAVERN, LIAM           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      20.29
HERCIK, SZILARD        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      20.68
CALL, BRIAN            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      21.22
CANDAU, GARRETT        8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      21.62
WHITE, TANNER          6 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       21.64
KWAN, NEWTON           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.81
JOSHI, RAHUL           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.29
LONGTIN, SPENCER       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.32
FIRESTONE, ALEX        6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      23.15
CANE, PAUL             6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.28
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.32
KALBUS, MILES          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.39
CHEN, AUSTIN           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      23.83
VELO, KEVIN            6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.27
TAFAZZOLI, ARMAN       5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.36
HAUFLER, BRIAN         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.93
DEAVER, ANDREW         5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.39
MORLEY, ELIAS          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.39
LIAO, BRYAN            7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.23
KELLY, JACK            7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.23
VELASQUEZ, YANNI       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.45
MARLEY, PETER          5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.79
PATE, JACK             6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.84
GRISWELL, DAVID        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.08
WHITNEY, COLIN         7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.21
VU, JORDAN             5 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       33.06
ORFALI, ZACH           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      33.44
ROACH, J.P.            5 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      34.92
LOFQUIST, KYLE         5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.95
WATSON, GRANT          5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.53

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       31.85
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       32.59
WILLIAMS, DILLON       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.26
MYINT, VICTOR          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.58
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.81
MESSMAN, CLARK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.11
OSTLER, GABE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.04
CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.32
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.21
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.68
TITTLE, CONNER         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.13
CAMPBELL, RYAN         7 PC MARIN PIRATES           38.50
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.62
MATTOX, MIGUEL         7 PC MARIN PIRATES           38.96
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.13
FENN, EMMIT            8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.16
CARROLL, THOMAS        8 PC MARIN PIRATES           39.17
DOMINY, SPENCER        8 PC MARIN PIRATES           39.37
BARTIS, TYLER          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.61
WARDLE, MICHAEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.82
CAMPBELL, LOUIS        7 PC MARIN PIRATES           41.50
SHACKLETON, CHASE      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.73
JACOBS, TALBOT         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.83
HORI, MICHAEL          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.46
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.15
RAMIREZ, JOSHUA        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.92
MECKFESSEL, CONNOR     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.04
MATHURIA, VARUN        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.43
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.63
CHEN, AUSTIN           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      48.81
JOSHI, RAHUL           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.34
CANDAU, GARRETT        8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      50.35
KALBUS, MILES          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.83
WEITZEL, JACOB         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.38
FIRESTONE, ALEX        6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      55.24
CANE, PAUL             6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.40
TAFAZZOLI, ARMAN       5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.06
DE LANY, JOSHUA        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.63
LENTZ, ANDREW          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.69
RODGERS, LUCAS         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.16
HAUFLER, BRIAN         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.59
BALDWIN, NOAH          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.18
VELASQUEZ, YANNI       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.47
CONNOLLY, JACK         6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:11.17
HENDERSON, CONNOR      5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.40
TANG, RONALD           6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.22
ROACH, J.P.            5 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:26.34
MATHURIA, ROHAN        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:54.51

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:09.06
YU, STEPHEN            8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.17
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:11.26
MYINT, VICTOR          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.34

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SHUTT, ANDREW          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.68
USINGER, BRETT         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.42
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:23.16
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB      7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.17
HANSEN, CASEY          8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:24.83
OSTLER, GABE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.11
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.03
CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.43
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.07
MECKFESSEL, CONNOR     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.21
CAMPBELL, RYAN         7 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:29.34
FENN, EMMIT            8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:29.38
TARKA, PETER           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.73
HERCIK, ARIEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:31.38
MITCHELL, JACK         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:32.65
CAMPBELL, LOUIS        7 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:32.88
JACOBS, TALBOT         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:34.20
NOONE, RORY            7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:36.45
REBRO, SCOTT           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.48
BARBEE, JACK           8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:41.84
HORI, MICHAEL          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:44.39
WHITE, TANNER          6 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:47.66
STONE, TUCKER          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:49.65
HERCIK, SZILARD        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:50.96
DAVERN, LIAM           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:51.41
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.71
KALBUS, MILES          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:53.93
JOSHI, RAHUL           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:54.15
CANDAU, GARRETT        8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:54.49
CHEN, AUSTIN           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:55.48
CALL, BRIAN            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:56.88
YAN, CLAYTON           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:57.35
LONGTIN, SPENCER       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:01.86
CANE, PAUL             6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:03.40
ORFALI, ZACH           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:34.16
MORLEY, ELIAS          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MYINT, VICTOR          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.30
VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       18.45
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.10
MESSMAN, CLARK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       19.25
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       19.50
OSTLER, GABE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         19.66
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.87
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       20.22
CAMPBELL, RYAN         7 PC MARIN PIRATES           20.25
FENN, EMMIT            8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      20.49
CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      21.60
DOMINY, SPENCER        8 PC MARIN PIRATES           21.94
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.01
MATTOX, MIGUEL         7 PC MARIN PIRATES           22.05
JACOBS, TALBOT         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.10
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      22.32
HORI, MICHAEL          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.53
CAMPBELL, LOUIS        7 PC MARIN PIRATES           24.03
SHACKLETON, CHASE      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.51

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.75
MORLEY, ELIAS          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.27
KWAN, NEWTON           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.85
RAMIREZ, JOSHUA        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.38
CHEN, AUSTIN           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      26.87
BARTIS, TYLER          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.05
JOSHI, RAHUL           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.10
CANDAU, GARRETT        8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      27.41
MATHURIA, VARUN        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.33
WEITZEL, JACOB         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.47
VELASQUEZ, YANNI       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.74
KALBUS, MILES          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.79
TAFAZZOLI, ARMAN       5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.21
LENTZ, ANDREW          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.55
RODGERS, LUCAS         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.82
DE LANY, JOSHUA        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.64
CANE, PAUL             6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.19
BALDWIN, NOAH          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.25
VU, JORDAN             5 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.39
HENDERSON, CONNOR      5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.52
CONNOLLY, JACK         6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      41.06
TANG, RONALD           6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.42
ROACH, J.P.            5 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      48.75
LOFQUIST, KYLE         5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.96
MATHURIA, ROHAN        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.15
HAUFLER, BRIAN         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YU, STEPHEN            8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.53
MYINT, VICTOR          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.38
VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.96
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.81
OSTLER, GABE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.20
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.33
USINGER, BRETT         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.37
CAMPBELL, RYAN         7 PC MARIN PIRATES           45.26
FENN, EMMIT            8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      45.28
TITTLE, CONNER         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.73
JACOBS, TALBOT         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.87
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.32
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      46.58
HERCIK, ARIEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.93
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB      7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.77
WARDLE, MICHAEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.62
MITCHELL, JACK         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      48.70
CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.19
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.66
CAMPBELL, LOUIS        7 PC MARIN PIRATES           50.30
CALL, BRIAN            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      51.42
MECKFESSEL, CONNOR     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         52.49
REBRO, SCOTT           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.21
JOSHI, RAHUL           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.05
TARKA, PETER           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.38
DELOSO, JULIAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.76
HERCIK, SZILARD        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.88
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.41

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YAN, CLAYTON           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.68
BARBEE, JACK           8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       59.21
CANDAU, GARRETT        8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      59.40
TAFAZZOLI, ARMAN       5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.60
KALBUS, MILES          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.30
VELASQUEZ, YANNI       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.53
WHITE, TANNER          6 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:01.90
LIAO, BRYAN            7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.21
MURRELL, KELLY         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.21
MARLEY, PETER          5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.69
CANE, PAUL             6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.29
HAUFLER, BRIAN         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.44
ORFALI, ZACH           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:18.70
CHEN, AUSTIN           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T     DQUED
HORI, MICHAEL          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.44
YU, STEPHEN            8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.57
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       20.76
MYINT, VICTOR          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.89
VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       21.02
MECKFESSEL, CONNOR     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.32
HANSEN, CASEY          8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      22.96
USINGER, BRETT         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.07
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB      7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      23.28
HERCIK, ARIEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.64
CAMPBELL, LOUIS        7 PC MARIN PIRATES           23.73
NOONE, RORY            7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.14
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.17
WARDLE, MICHAEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.76
FENN, EMMIT            8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      24.88
HUANG, DENNY           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.11
OSTLER, GABE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.20
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.36
MITCHELL, JACK         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      25.56
CAMPBELL, RYAN         7 PC MARIN PIRATES           26.02
HERCIK, SZILARD        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.65
KU, ANDREW             8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.70
DAVERN, LIAM           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      26.71
DELOSO, JULIAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.53
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.24
SOMERS, TIMOTHY        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.46
VELO, KEVIN            6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.14
CANE, PAUL             6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.42
TARKA, PETER           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.93
KALBUS, MILES          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.04
KWAN, NEWTON           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.40
TAFAZZOLI, ARMAN       5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.96
STONE, TUCKER          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.49
FIRESTONE, ALEX        6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      31.71
WHITE, TANNER          6 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       32.14
JOSHI, RAHUL           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.35
HORI, MICHAEL          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.52
PATE, JACK             6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.94
CALL, BRIAN            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      33.82
JACOBS, TALBOT         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.27

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KELLY, JACK            7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.57
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.85
CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
HAUFLER, BRIAN         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
HENDERSON, CONNOR      5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
LIAO, BRYAN            7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
LOFQUIST, KYLE         5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
LONGTIN, SPENCER       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
MARLEY, PETER          5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
MURRELL, KELLY         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
ORFALI, ZACH           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
ROACH, J.P.            5 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T     DQUED
VELASQUEZ, YANNI       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
WATSON, GRANT          5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
WHITNEY, COLIN         7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.28
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.71
MECKFESSEL, CONNOR     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.96
CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.77
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.41
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB      7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.81
CAMPBELL, LOUIS        7 PC MARIN PIRATES           51.48
CARROLL, THOMAS        8 PC MARIN PIRATES           52.77
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      54.54
CAMPBELL, RYAN         7 PC MARIN PIRATES           55.02
BARTIS, TYLER          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.87
DELOSO, JULIAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.00
REYNOLDS, JACOB        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.91
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.97
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.57
TAFAZZOLI, ARMAN       5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.00
CANE, PAUL             6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.11
KALBUS, MILES          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.47
FIRESTONE, ALEX        6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:09.83
JOSHI, RAHUL           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.75
HORI, MICHAEL          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.26
JACOBS, TALBOT         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.30
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.51
CONNOLLY, JACK         6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:22.47
MATHURIA, VARUN        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.01
MESSMAN, CLARK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
MYINT, VICTOR          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    NO SHOW
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
SHACKLETON, CHASE      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WILLIAMS, DILLON       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      16.20
MESSMAN, CLARK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       17.17
CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      17.58
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       17.86

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       17.91
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         18.21
MYINT, VICTOR          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.23
CARROLL, THOMAS        8 PC MARIN PIRATES           19.00
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB      7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      19.62
CAMPBELL, RYAN         7 PC MARIN PIRATES           19.76
MATTOX, MIGUEL         7 PC MARIN PIRATES           20.08
CAMPBELL, LOUIS        7 PC MARIN PIRATES           20.10
OSTLER, GABE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.69
MECKFESSEL, CONNOR     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.70
DOMINY, SPENCER        8 PC MARIN PIRATES           20.76
HORI, MICHAEL          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.73
JACOBS, TALBOT         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.99
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      22.19
FENN, EMMIT            8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      22.73
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.40
BARTIS, TYLER          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.07
SHACKLETON, CHASE      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.11
MORLEY, ELIAS          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.23
REYNOLDS, JACOB        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.34
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.87
CHEN, AUSTIN           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      26.90
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.98
MATHURIA, VARUN        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.19
KALBUS, MILES          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.65
FIRESTONE, ALEX        6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      31.73
WEITZEL, JACOB         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.11
JOSHI, RAHUL           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.58
CANE, PAUL             6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.89
VELASQUEZ, YANNI       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.01
LOFQUIST, KYLE         5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.35
BALDWIN, NOAH          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
CONNOLLY, JACK         6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
GRISWELL, DAVID        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
HAUFLER, BRIAN         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
HENDERSON, CONNOR      5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
KWAN, NEWTON           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
ROACH, J.P.            5 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T     DQUED
RODGERS, LUCAS         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YU, STEPHEN            8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.54
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.27
USINGER, BRETT         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.20
VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.22
SHUTT, ANDREW          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.67
CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.79
HANSEN, CASEY          8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      42.39
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.72
CAMPBELL, RYAN         7 PC MARIN PIRATES           43.96
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.33
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      49.19
NOONE, RORY            7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         49.94
HORI, MICHAEL          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.08
MECKFESSEL, CONNOR     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.73
TITTLE, CONNER         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.32

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TARKA, PETER           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.00
STONE, TUCKER          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.39
REBRO, SCOTT           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.41
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.09
YAN, CLAYTON           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.62
WHITE, TANNER          6 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:00.81
JOSHI, RAHUL           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.07
CANE, PAUL             6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.41
CAMPBELL, LOUIS        7 PC MARIN PIRATES          DQUED
DAVERN, LIAM           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T     DQUED
KU, ANDREW             8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.62
MYINT, VICTOR          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.36
WILLIAMS, DILLON       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.17
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.87
MESSMAN, CLARK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:32.73
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB      7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:35.69
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.99
CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.75
CAMPBELL, RYAN         7 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:38.65
CAMPBELL, LOUIS        7 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:39.48
MECKFESSEL, CONNOR     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:41.58
TITTLE, CONNER         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:42.79
FENN, EMMIT            8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:42.85
MATTOX, MIGUEL         7 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:43.18
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:43.30
OSTLER, GABE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:44.07
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.14
DOMINY, SPENCER        8 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:49.32
BARTIS, TYLER          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:54.17
DELOSO, JULIAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:00.19
HORI, MICHAEL          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:01.17
SHACKLETON, CHASE      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:01.93
REYNOLDS, JACOB        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:02.58
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:06.35
WEITZEL, JACOB         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:09.44
MORLEY, ELIAS          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:13.17
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:14.54
CANE, PAUL             6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.99
MATHURIA, VARUN        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:26.76
CONNOLLY, JACK         6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:01.78
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     NO SHOW
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DEAVER, NICK          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.94
POMEROY, HUNTER       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.34
GOODSON, WESLEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.59
SEITZ, ANDREW         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.59
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.70
HE, BRIAN              9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.47
LU, KEVIN             10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.71
MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.95
TSOU, PETER           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.51
PAGE, CAVAN           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.72
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.74
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      32.19
KALBUS, RILEY          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.86
CHOI, EUGENE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.99
GIBSON, ANDREW        10 PC MARIN PIRATES           33.04
MA, KIMO              10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.52
MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN   10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      33.95
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.21
CONNOLLY, RYAN        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.34
JACOBE, MATT          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.38
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.41
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      34.78
TOKUYAMA, BRANDON     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.30
HENRI, PEARSON        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.92
SCHULTZ, RYAN          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.64
BUGBEE, JOSEPH        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.84
HORPEL, FRANKLIN       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.19
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.26
ALVA, RYAN             9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.60
HOLZMULLER, KURT      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.70
RAINEY, ZACHARY        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      38.81
TOOHEY, C.J.           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.11
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.35
KURACZYK, RADEK       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.42
ARGUELLO, ALEX         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.95
LAZO, JERIC            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.32
LUCHETTI, JEFF         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.35
WONG, TOBY             9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.71
SUN, MATTHEW          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.12
VIJAYAKUMAR, ARJUN    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.58
LOFQUIST, ERIC         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.88
ULINGER, JUSTIN        9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       45.95
SANTIAGO, JULIAN       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.99
JEAN, CONNOR           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     NO SHOW
WEN, ROBERT            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SEITZ, ANDREW         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.05
DEAVER, NICK          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.56
LU, KEVIN             10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.27
GOODSON, WESLEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.75
MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.95
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.93
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.47

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.41
TSOU, PETER           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.74
ANSON, FAN            10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.67
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:11.46
CHOI, EUGENE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.56
KALBUS, RILEY          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.70
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.12
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.12
GIBSON, ANDREW        10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:14.95
CHEN, RYAN            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.10
PAGE, CAVAN           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.17
ROGERS, GEORDAN        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.60
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:17.46
MARTINO, JAMES         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.14
WOO, ANDREW           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.31
TOKUYAMA, BRANDON     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:19.46
NIP, RYAN             10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:21.58
FORD, KENT            10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:22.28
DIAZ, CESAR            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.75
RAINEY, ZACHARY        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:23.47
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:24.22
WOOD, KIRAN           10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:30.77
LOFQUIST, ERIC         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.23
WONG, TOBY             9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.15
ULINGER, JUSTIN        9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:40.19
RAMIREZ, RUBEN         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:43.94
TANG, RYAN             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:14.51
CONNOLLY, RYAN        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
POMEROY, HUNTER       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GOODSON, WESLEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:17.05
MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.09
SEITZ, ANDREW         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:23.16
LU, KEVIN             10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:26.29
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.35
HE, BRIAN              9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:27.44
POMEROY, HUNTER       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.52
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.19
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:28.68
TSOU, PETER           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.84
WEN, ROBERT            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.41
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:32.44
KALBUS, RILEY          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.25
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:39.33
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:39.36
CHOI, EUGENE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:39.96
JACOBE, MATT          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:40.26
MA, KIMO              10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:47.56
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:54.94
PALAZZOTO, JOHN        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:00.02
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:00.30
BUGBEE, JOSEPH        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:09.60
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:10.35
HOLZMULLER, KURT      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:11.66
LEUNG, LANCE          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:15.97
ARGUELLO, ALEX         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:18.44

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LUCHETTI, JEFF         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:34.92
SANTIAGO, JULIAN       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:40.53
VIJAYAKUMAR, ARJUN    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:49.10
KURACZYK, RADEK       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GOODSON, WESLEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:06.41
MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:07.91
SEITZ, ANDREW         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:25.08
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:33.80
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:42.71
ANSON, FAN            10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:47.40
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:57.73
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:58.17
ROGERS, GEORDAN        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:38.44
VIJAYAKUMAR, ARJUN    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    9:47.24

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DEAVER, NICK          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.88
POMEROY, HUNTER       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.47
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.65
ANSON, FAN            10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.88
SEITZ, ANDREW         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.99
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.17
LU, KEVIN             10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.52
WEN, ROBERT            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.96
TSOU, PETER           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.54
CONNOLLY, RYAN        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.53
CHOI, EUGENE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.19
KALBUS, RILEY          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.29
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.42
ROGERS, GEORDAN        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.81
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.40
WOO, ANDREW           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.48
MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.64
GIBSON, ANDREW        10 PC MARIN PIRATES           42.15
CHEN, RYAN            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.04
FORD, KENT            10 PC MARIN PIRATES           43.46
SCHULTZ, RYAN          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.46
NIP, RYAN             10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      43.91
COBLEY, MATTHEW        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.59
TOOHEY, C.J.           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.51
WOOD, KIRAN           10 PC MARIN PIRATES           47.68
TOKUYAMA, BRANDON     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      47.92
RAINEY, ZACHARY        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      47.93
DIAZ, CESAR            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.04
MARTINO, JAMES         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.92
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      49.88
ALVA, RYAN             9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.04
WONG, TOBY             9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.32
LOFQUIST, ERIC         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.26
VIJAYAKUMAR, ARJUN    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.31

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ULINGER, JUSTIN        9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       54.14
RAMIREZ, RUBEN         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.55
PAGE, CAVAN           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

POMEROY, HUNTER       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.06
DEAVER, NICK          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.13
GOODSON, WESLEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.02
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.90
SEITZ, ANDREW         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.45
HE, BRIAN              9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.22
TSOU, PETER           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.81
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.82
LU, KEVIN             10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.84
WEN, ROBERT            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.87
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:23.25
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.84
KALBUS, RILEY          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.31
CHOI, EUGENE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.87
MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.36
MA, KIMO              10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.59
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:30.06
JACOBE, MATT          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:30.82
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:32.18
PALAZZOTO, JOHN        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.85
HOLZMULLER, KURT      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.54
TOKUYAMA, BRANDON     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:37.13
ZEPEDA, JACOB          9 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:40.55
JEAN, CONNOR           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:40.81
KURACZYK, RADEK       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:41.15
LEUNG, LANCE          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.91
LUCHETTI, JEFF         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.66
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:45.94
RAINEY, ZACHARY        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:48.92
WONG, TOBY             9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:53.22
LAZO, JERIC            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:56.81
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
SANTIAGO, JULIAN       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
ULINGER, JUSTIN        9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS      DQUED
VIJAYAKUMAR, ARJUN    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LU, KEVIN             10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.17
WEN, ROBERT            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.93
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.95
HE, BRIAN              9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.25
HENRI, PEARSON        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.09
DEAVER, NICK          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.30
SEITZ, ANDREW         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.44
GOODSON, WESLEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.53
MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.58

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.38
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.52
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.55
GIBSON, ANDREW        10 PC MARIN PIRATES           42.59
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      42.93
JACOBE, MATT          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.46
TSOU, PETER           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.73
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.43
SYU, DARREN           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.46
MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN   10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      46.01
HORPEL, FRANKLIN       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.48
KALBUS, RILEY          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.73
CONNOLLY, RYAN        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.34
MA, KIMO              10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.73
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.75
CHOI, EUGENE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.18
BUGBEE, JOSEPH        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.45
ALVA, RYAN             9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.19
LAZO, JERIC            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.84
SUN, MATTHEW          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      51.93
LUCHETTI, JEFF         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.45
WONG, TOBY             9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.81
LOFQUIST, ERIC         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.82
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      57.55
HOLZMULLER, KURT      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.75
RAINEY, ZACHARY        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      58.33
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      59.00
ULINGER, JUSTIN        9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       59.79
ARGUELLO, ALEX         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.51
SANTIAGO, JULIAN       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.08
VIJAYAKUMAR, ARJUN    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.72
TOKUYAMA, BRANDON     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:06.24
LEUNG, LANCE          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LU, KEVIN             10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.82
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.93
WEN, ROBERT            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.38
MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:27.88
DEAVER, NICK          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.16
HENRI, PEARSON        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.60
ANSON, FAN            10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.77
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.14
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.16
GIBSON, ANDREW        10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:33.41
TSOU, PETER           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.25
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:36.10
WOO, ANDREW           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:36.28
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.78
CHOI, EUGENE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:43.39
CHEN, RYAN            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:46.00
DIAZ, CESAR            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:49.70
MARTINO, JAMES         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:52.79
HORPEL, FRANKLIN       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:53.65
LOFQUIST, ERIC         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:05.46
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:10.38
ULINGER, JUSTIN        9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:16.79

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:17.16
VIJAYAKUMAR, ARJUN    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:28.00
ALVA, RYAN             9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
TANG, RYAN             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

POMEROY, HUNTER       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.40
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.30
DEAVER, NICK          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.48
HE, BRIAN              9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.51
SEITZ, ANDREW         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.70
LU, KEVIN             10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.73
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.23
GOODSON, WESLEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.44
CHOI, EUGENE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.28
WEN, ROBERT            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.41
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.28
TSOU, PETER           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.96
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.24
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      38.07
KALBUS, RILEY          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.51
MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.60
PAGE, CAVAN           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.67
MA, KIMO              10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.11
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      40.55
SYU, DARREN           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.36
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.50
RAINEY, ZACHARY        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      41.59
JACOBE, MATT          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.29
JEAN, CONNOR           9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       43.47
BUGBEE, JOSEPH        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.02
LEUNG, LANCE          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.30
ALVA, RYAN             9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.39
SCHULTZ, RYAN          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.93
PALAZZOTO, JOHN        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.26
HOLZMULLER, KURT      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.27
LAZO, JERIC            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.10
TOKUYAMA, BRANDON     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      48.26
WONG, TOBY             9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.46
ULINGER, JUSTIN        9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       52.84
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.46
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      54.79
ARGUELLO, ALEX         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.47
LOFQUIST, ERIC         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.23
VIJAYAKUMAR, ARJUN    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.89
SANTIAGO, JULIAN       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.56
SUN, MATTHEW          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

POMEROY, HUNTER       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.69
LU, KEVIN             10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.81
GOODSON, WESLEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.87

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHOI, EUGENE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.94
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.45
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.27
WEN, ROBERT            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.42
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.60
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.80
TSOU, PETER           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:27.82
ROGERS, GEORDAN        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.07
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.26
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:06.14
ULINGER, JUSTIN        9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:15.83
VIJAYAKUMAR, ARJUN    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:36.71
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LU, KEVIN             10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.00
GOODSON, WESLEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.97
SEITZ, ANDREW         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.54
DEAVER, NICK          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.73
POMEROY, HUNTER       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.82
WEN, ROBERT            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.16
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.28
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.70
MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.50
ANSON, FAN            10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.66
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.22
TSOU, PETER           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.59
CHOI, EUGENE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.45
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.53
KALBUS, RILEY          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.31
WOO, ANDREW           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.93
CHEN, RYAN            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.16
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.17
NIP, RYAN             10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:27.88
HENRI, PEARSON        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.17
MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN   10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:28.35
CONNOLLY, RYAN        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.33
PAGE, CAVAN           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.64
ROGERS, GEORDAN        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.40
FORD, KENT            10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:36.34
HORPEL, FRANKLIN       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.24
SCHULTZ, RYAN          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.57
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:39.20
DIAZ, CESAR            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:40.43
RAINEY, ZACHARY        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:40.43
TOOHEY, C.J.           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:42.06
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:44.26
ALVA, RYAN             9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:45.13
WOOD, KIRAN           10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:46.41
TOKUYAMA, BRANDON     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:50.32
LOFQUIST, ERIC         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:54.33
ULINGER, JUSTIN        9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:56.57
VIJAYAKUMAR, ARJUN    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:08.76
COBLEY, MATTHEW        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
MARTINO, JAMES         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, EDWARD         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.30
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.80
DYER, CHRIS           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.93
MULLIN, ZANE          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.95
HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.14
GRIFFETH, A.J.        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.20
SPELLBERG, GABE       12 PC MARIN PIRATES           27.35
ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.48
WILSON, MATT          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.55
HAUFLER, SEAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.83
LIN, ERIC             12 PC FLYING FISH             27.87
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, GA 12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.87
VELACRUZ-RAHMAAN, JAV 12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.88
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.77
PRESTON, ROD          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.98
GEISER, NICK          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.37
FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.38
SHIRE, JOSEPH         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.66
COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.79
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.81
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.89
MORIN, OLIVER         11 PC MARIN PIRATES           30.00
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.01
SHEN, NICK            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.18
SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.27
MORLEY, CALVIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.32
LEASON, ALEX          12 PC MARIN PIRATES           32.37
CRUZ, NATHAN          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.49
STREETER, ADAM        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.50
SILVA, SEBASTIAN      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.54
NGO, JONATHAN         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.70
PRICE, GABRIEL        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       35.99
KUNSTLER, JOSHUA      11 PC MARIN PIRATES           37.82
OSBORN, JORDAN        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      38.39
FORNOLES, RYAN        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.70
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.42
GOODMAN, DYLAN        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      41.03
OLSEN, JESSE          11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       48.24
BUDGE, IAN            11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         49.34
ORFALI, CHRIS         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
WEISS, PATRICK        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.77
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.92
LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.18
ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.49
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, GA 12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.41
HAUFLER, SEAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.59
LIN, ERIC             12 PC FLYING FISH           1:03.54
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.78
WONG, KAI             12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:04.46
GEISER, NICK          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:04.84
FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.11

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SYKES, ZAC            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.26
MACGREGOR, CAMERON    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.17
LIAO, ERIC            11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.17
SHEN, NICK            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:07.52
COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.71
NOGUCHI, SHINTARO     11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:08.25
LAZO, JOSE            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.44
SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.55
SUN, JUSTIN           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.95
VAIANA, NICK          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.26
JEAN, TYLER           11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:12.50
LAW, RYAN             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.83
LAW, ALAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.35
LAU, JONATHAN         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:30.72
FORNOLES, RYAN        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.63
ORFALI, CHRIS         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:36.23
MCKINNEY, SHANE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:41.12
LIECHTY, SCHUYLER     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:58.05
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
GRIFFETH, A.J.        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
MEINTS, JOSHUA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
MORLEY, CALVIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:04.13
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:06.70
LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:09.20
STRINGER, SHAUN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:10.35
WILSON, MATT          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:11.10
GRIFFETH, A.J.        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:13.58
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, GA 12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:13.90
CHANG, JEREMY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:15.00
WEISS, PATRICK        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.58
FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:17.64
LATHROPE, BRET        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.01
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:21.76
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:22.10
SPELLBERG, GABE       12 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:24.47
GEISER, NICK          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:24.65
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:26.34
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.70
COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:29.57
SCIOSCIA, JOHN        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.93
SHEN, NICK            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:32.85
OONK, DOUG            12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:32.92
SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:33.00
SHIRE, JOSEPH         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:33.26
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:33.36
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:35.39
LAW, RYAN             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:36.78
WEBER, LUKE           11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:40.52
MORIN, OLIVER         11 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:43.99
MCDANIELS, RYAN       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:45.00
SILVA, SEBASTIAN      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:50.85
LAZARUS, DANNY        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:52.95
HALE, BRENDAN         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:02.74
OSBORN, JORDAN        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:11.43

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FORNOLES, RYAN        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:21.38

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:26.90
MEINTS, JOSHUA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:35.18
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:36.92
HUANG, EDWARD         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:41.81
STRINGER, SHAUN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:42.02
WILSON, MATT          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:52.52
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, GA 12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:58.16
FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:16.04
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:16.31
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:20.19
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:34.33
SCIOSCIA, JOHN        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:43.26
BRIX, NIKOLAS         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:44.65
SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       6:45.15
EPSHTEYN, MATEO       12 PC MARIN PIRATES         6:49.07
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:54.80
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     7:05.40
GOODMAN, DYLAN        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    9:02.37
JOHNSON, VICTOR       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    9:59.87
MCKINNEY, SHANE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   10:00.89
VAIANA, NICK          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, EDWARD         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.21
DYER, CHRIS           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.35
MEINTS, JOSHUA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.39
ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.51
GRIFFETH, A.J.        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.58
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.07
HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.30
CHANG, JEREMY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.66
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, GA 12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.01
HAUFLER, SEAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.09
MULLIN, ZANE          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.45
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.45
PRESTON, ROD          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.67
LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.73
LATHROPE, BRET        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.32
STRINGER, SHAUN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.39
WILSON, MATT          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.22
MACGREGOR, CAMERON    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.28
SHEN, NICK            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.33
SHIRE, JOSEPH         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.74
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.85
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.94
LAZO, JOSE            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.15
FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.17
SYKES, ZAC            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.17
LIN, ERIC             12 PC FLYING FISH             36.24

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.44
VAIANA, NICK          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.79
LIAO, ERIC            11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.82
SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.97
NOGUCHI, SHINTARO     11 PC MARIN PIRATES           37.07
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.11
WONG, KAI             12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      37.26
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.39
SUN, JUSTIN           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.48
EPSHTEYN, MATEO       12 PC MARIN PIRATES           37.59
SCIOSCIA, JOHN        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.69
DRISCOLL, KEVIN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.06
CRUZ, NATHAN          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.41
BRIX, NIKOLAS         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.17
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.22
MCDANIELS, RYAN       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.67
LAW, RYAN             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.45
NGO, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.57
DANTON, JOE           12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      44.97
LAU, JONATHAN         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.97
FORNOLES, RYAN        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.96
LAW, ALAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.28
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      48.05
GOODMAN, DYLAN        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      48.09
OSBORN, JORDAN        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      49.13
JOHNSON, VICTOR       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.76
ELLIS, TROY           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.76
HORNER, JOSEPH        11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      54.25
MCKINNEY, SHANE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.42
LIECHTY, SCHUYLER     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.59
MORLEY, CALVIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
ORFALI, CHRIS         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, EDWARD         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.20
ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.08
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.65
DYER, CHRIS           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.85
GRIFFETH, A.J.        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.76
LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.81
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, GA 12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.17
HAUFLER, SEAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.26
LATHROPE, BRET        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.65
CHANG, JEREMY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.82
STRINGER, SHAUN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.06
MATTOX, NOLAN         12 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:13.15
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.16
WILSON, MATT          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.76
PRESTON, ROD          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.64
GOVI, ALEC            12 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:16.62
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.11
SHEN, NICK            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.46
SHIRE, JOSEPH         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.10
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.32
CHEN, KEVIN           12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.85
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.65
SCIOSCIA, JOHN        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.75

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.87
COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.65
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.93
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:22.80
OONK, DOUG            12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.37
MCDANIELS, RYAN       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.26
WEBER, LUKE           11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:25.17
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.32
CRUZ, NATHAN          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.25
LAZARUS, DANNY        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.56
HALE, BRENDAN         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:35.57
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:37.85
GOODMAN, DYLAN        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:47.81
FORNOLES, RYAN        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:51.74
OSBORN, JORDAN        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MEINTS, JOSHUA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.54
LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.12
CHANG, JEREMY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.85
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      35.48
ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.61
HUANG, EDWARD         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.91
LIN, ERIC             12 PC FLYING FISH             36.37
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.39
HAUFLER, SEAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.57
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, GA 12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.98
GRIFFETH, A.J.        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.25
MULLIN, ZANE          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.57
SHIRE, JOSEPH         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.11
WILSON, MATT          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.12
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.32
STRINGER, SHAUN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.45
WONG, KAI             12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.71
GEISER, NICK          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.90
SYKES, ZAC            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.96
LIAO, ERIC            11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.98
JEAN, TYLER           11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       40.01
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.25
NGO, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.87
BRIX, NIKOLAS         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.79
COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.03
SHEN, NICK            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.11
VAIANA, NICK          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.15
EPSHTEYN, MATEO       12 PC MARIN PIRATES           42.30
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.77
LAW, RYAN             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.88
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.93
MACGREGOR, CAMERON    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.33
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.49
SUN, JUSTIN           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.52
LAZO, JOSE            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.07
MCDANIELS, RYAN       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.31
SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.50
DRISCOLL, KEVIN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.61
CRUZ, NATHAN          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.31
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.11

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GOODMAN, DYLAN        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      48.77
FORNOLES, RYAN        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.86
LIECHTY, SCHUYLER     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.10
JOHNSON, VICTOR       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.03
LAW, ALAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.09
ELLIS, TROY           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.03
MCKINNEY, SHANE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.48
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    NO SHOW
DANTON, JOE           12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
HORNER, JOSEPH        11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    NO SHOW
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:35.47
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:43.22
WEISS, PATRICK        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:44.19
HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:47.17
GRIFFETH, A.J.        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:56.72
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, GA 12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:57.53
LIN, ERIC             12 PC FLYING FISH           2:57.55
CHEN, KEVIN           12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:03.84
GEISER, NICK          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:05.89
FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:12.88
NGO, JONATHAN         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:18.58
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:21.77
COOK, JAMIE           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:22.70
SIBLEY, JONATHAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:28.43
CRUZ, NATHAN          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:31.42
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:33.14
FORNOLES, RYAN        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:52.61
GOODMAN, DYLAN        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:52.98
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.81
ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.09
CHANG, JEREMY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.92
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.10
LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.15
HAUFLER, SEAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.55
MATTOX, NOLAN         12 PC MARIN PIRATES           30.69
MULLIN, ZANE          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.05
SPELLBERG, GABE       12 PC MARIN PIRATES           31.26
STRINGER, SHAUN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.37
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.90
LIN, ERIC             12 PC FLYING FISH             32.52
WILSON, MATT          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.07
LATHROPE, BRET        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.16
VELACRUZ-RAHMAAN, JAV 12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.30
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.50
OONK, DOUG            12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.85
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.18

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.30
COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.79
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.22
GEISER, NICK          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.43
MORLEY, CALVIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.68
MCDANIELS, RYAN       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.86
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.18
SCIOSCIA, JOHN        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.45
LEASON, ALEX          12 PC MARIN PIRATES           36.57
SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.04
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      37.18
CRUZ, NATHAN          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.21
MORIN, OLIVER         11 PC MARIN PIRATES           37.37
WEBER, LUKE           11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      37.76
SHEN, NICK            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.97
SHIRE, JOSEPH         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.99
CHEN, KEVIN           12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.24
GOVI, ALEC            12 PC MARIN PIRATES           38.77
STREETER, ADAM        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.98
NGO, JONATHAN         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.08
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.39
KUNSTLER, JOSHUA      11 PC MARIN PIRATES           42.66
LAZARUS, DANNY        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.48
SILVA, SEBASTIAN      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.02
OSBORN, JORDAN        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      46.85
LAW, RYAN             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.77
HALE, BRENDAN         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      51.81
GOODMAN, DYLAN        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      54.06
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.44
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.94
LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.19
STRINGER, SHAUN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.26
CHANG, JEREMY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.80
WILSON, MATT          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.46
HAUFLER, SEAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.18
GRIFFETH, A.J.        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.85
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.44
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.89
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.50
LIAO, ERIC            11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.88
MCDANIELS, RYAN       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.07
GEISER, NICK          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.05
FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.26
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.46
BRIX, NIKOLAS         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.40
LAZO, JOSE            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.00
SCIOSCIA, JOHN        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.01
SHIRE, JOSEPH         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.51
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:28.22
CRUZ, NATHAN          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.40
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.92
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:36.38
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.07
NGO, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.46

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OSBORN, JORDAN        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:49.23
GOODMAN, DYLAN        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:03.48
ELLIS, TROY           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.34
LAW, ALAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
LIECHTY, SCHUYLER     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, EDWARD         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.87
LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.79
ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.85
HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.47
MULLIN, ZANE          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.38
DYER, CHRIS           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.40
GRIFFETH, A.J.        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.47
HAUFLER, SEAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.57
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, GA 12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.14
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.69
WILSON, MATT          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.93
STRINGER, SHAUN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.95
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.09
LIN, ERIC             12 PC FLYING FISH           1:13.17
LATHROPE, BRET        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.56
FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.55
MATTOX, NOLAN         12 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:15.27
VELACRUZ-RAHMAAN, JAV 12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.82
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:16.03
COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.38
SHIRE, JOSEPH         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.71
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.59
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.77
CHEN, KEVIN           12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.01
GEISER, NICK          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.07
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.15
GOVI, ALEC            12 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:20.05
SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.19
OONK, DOUG            12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.42
NGO, JONATHAN         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.54
WEBER, LUKE           11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:24.26
LAW, RYAN             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.70
MORIN, OLIVER         11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:24.75
SCIOSCIA, JOHN        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.36
STREETER, ADAM        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.61
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.95
MORLEY, CALVIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.98
COOK, JAMIE           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.46
MCDANIELS, RYAN       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.54
SIBLEY, JONATHAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.67
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.07
SILVA, SEBASTIAN      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.19
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:36.73
KUNSTLER, JOSHUA      11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:36.80
LAZARUS, DANNY        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.69
OSBORN, JORDAN        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:43.03
HALE, BRENDAN         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:43.85
GOODMAN, DYLAN        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:45.93
FORNOLES, RYAN        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:48.27
CRUZ, NATHAN          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEASON, ALEX          12 PC MARIN PIRATES          DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.06
HUANG, EDWARD         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:22.38
HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:22.64
MEINTS, JOSHUA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.41
ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:24.40
CHANG, JEREMY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.39
MULLIN, ZANE          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.11
STRINGER, SHAUN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:32.48
WILSON, MATT          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.89
DYER, CHRIS           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.93
HAUFLER, SEAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:37.52
LATHROPE, BRET        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:38.66
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:41.02
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:42.00
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:42.59
FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:42.68
LIAO, ERIC            11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:43.01
GEISER, NICK          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:45.12
COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:45.31
GOODMAN, KELVIN       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:46.38
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:48.74
SHIRE, JOSEPH         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:49.64
SO, SAMSON            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:50.28
BRIX, NIKOLAS         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:54.43
WONG, KAI             12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:54.48
SCIOSCIA, JOHN        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:00.72
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:00.99
MCDANIELS, RYAN       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:02.12
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:03.75
CRUZ, NATHAN          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:04.11
NGO, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:04.62
VAIANA, NICK          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:05.63
JEAN, TYLER           11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     3:07.66
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:23.93
OSBORN, JORDAN        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:32.09
GOODMAN, DYLAN        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:35.68
ORFALI, CHRIS         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:40.86
LIECHTY, SCHUYLER     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:29.42
MCKINNEY, SHANE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:49.58
GRIFFETH, A.J.        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.33
MARTIN, MATT          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.67
LATHROPE, SCOTT       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.74
BRISTOW, TRAVIS       17 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      22.89
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.02
HAMILTON, JOEY        25 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       23.11
UNRUH, JOE            16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.25
DUNN, BEN             16 PC MARIN PIRATES           23.65
BEHNKE, JON           16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.67
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.70
SANO, YUTA            15 PC MARIN PIRATES           23.89
ADLER, MATT           15 PC MARIN PIRATES           24.00
MOGHBEL, CHRISTOPER   15 PC MARIN PIRATES           24.00
VEVODA, CRAIG         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.06
KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.19
GRAY, SAM             16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.22
DENTONE, MATTHEW      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.25
HENGL, NICHOLAS       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.25
STINSON, BOB          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.27
REILLY, SEAN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.30
SHAKIBNIA, ALEX       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.34
STEFAN, NICK          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.34
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.87
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.09
HONG, JARROD          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.10
JOHNSON, SEAN         15 PC MARIN PIRATES           25.20
KWAN, MATT            15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.35
BISHOP, MATTHEW       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.43
WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS     14 PC MARIN PIRATES           25.46
KINNARD, ADAM         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.54
SMITH, GRAHAM         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.76
CLEMENT, MATT         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.82
HOLLAND, KENT         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.00
LAW, MICHAEL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.02
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.03
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.04
MAGAT, CHARLES        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.06
CANO, FRANCISCO       14 PC ALA GATORS              26.58
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.82
PEIRCE, SCOTT         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.08
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.13
REINGOLD, JAKE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.25
WARD, ROGER           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.29
FISCHER, BRANDON      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.50
NEUMAYR, BRENDEN      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.54
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.64
CHANG, CRAIG          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.13
BEVERLY, MATT         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.19
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.33
OCONNOR, KELLEN       13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      28.91
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.11
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.17
KEARNEY, GREGORY      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.40
WADA, JEREMY          14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      29.70
HORNER, BEN           13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      29.93
MUI, JONATHAN         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.95
WONG, BRIAN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.97
KALBUS, PORTER        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.14
LI, AARON             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.22

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RHEA, WILL            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      31.04
MASS, IAN             13 PC MARIN PIRATES           32.33
SU, ANTHONY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.81
CO, JONATHAN          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.58
LEVONIAN, DAVID       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.45
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    NO SHOW
JACOBE, STEPHEN       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    NO SHOW
SAVAGE, JOHN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ANGELO, TYLER         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.67
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.31
MCCREERY, RYAN        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.41
SHAKIBNIA, ALEX       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.60
HAMILTON, JOEY        25 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       50.79
BRISTOW, TRAVIS       17 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      50.83
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.03
MARTIN, MATT          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.12
BEHNKE, JON           16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.38
KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.86
SAVAGE, JOHN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.95
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.32
DUNN, BEN             16 PC MARIN PIRATES           52.45
STINSON, BOB          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.02
HENGL, NICHOLAS       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.43
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.73
WEI, SPENCER          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      54.63
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.74
JOHNSON, SEAN         15 PC MARIN PIRATES           54.97
MOGHBEL, CHRISTOPER   15 PC MARIN PIRATES           55.15
LAW, MICHAEL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.46
PADEN, BILL           17 PC ALA GATORS              55.46
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.77
CHANG, TERRY          17 PC MARIN PIRATES           56.20
HONDA, GEOFFREY       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.26
KINNARD, ADAM         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.31
MCMAHON, JACK         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.36
SMITH, GRAHAM         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.39
WHYTE, RYAN           13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.75
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.85
GIBLIN, JASON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.14
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.13
CANO, FRANCISCO       14 PC ALA GATORS              59.14
MAGAT, CHARLES        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.54
FISCHER, BRANDON      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.67
NEUMAYR, BRENDEN      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.69
REINGOLD, JAKE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.86
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      59.91
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.96
CHANG, CRAIG          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.36
PEARSON, JON          13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:00.66
PEIRCE, SCOTT         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.67
BEVERLY, MATT         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.44
WARD, ROGER           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.56
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:01.82
SAMUELSON, AVI        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:02.26

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUNTER, JOSEPH        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.84
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.90
WADA, JEREMY          14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:03.17
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.08
KALBUS, PORTER        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.80
CELAYA, MITCHELL      14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:06.63
RHEA, WILL            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:06.91
LI, AARON             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.69
ADEN, MARSHALL        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:12.37
SU, ANTHONY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.95
GUY, NICK             13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:21.06

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LATHROPE, SCOTT       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:45.60
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:49.38
GRAY, SAM             16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:49.54
UNRUH, JOE            16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:49.64
ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:51.72
DUNN, BEN             16 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:54.35
STEFAN, NICK          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:54.77
PAGAN, DARREN         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:54.93
KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:55.39
SHAKIBNIA, ALEX       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:56.25
DENTONE, MATTHEW      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:56.94
SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:56.94
REILLY, SEAN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:57.47
MARTIN, MATT          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:57.87
SANO, YUTA            15 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:57.90
BYNUM, MIKE           21 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:59.59
BEHNKE, JON           16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:00.02
HONG, JARROD          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:00.56
HOLLAND, KENT         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:01.19
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:01.66
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:01.68
JOHNSON, SEAN         15 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:01.98
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:03.00
BILLEY, MICHAEL       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:03.07
CLEMENT, MATT         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:03.23
MOGHBEL, CHRISTOPER   15 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:03.79
KWAN, MATT            15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:04.00
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:05.53
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:06.19
WEI, SPENCER          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:07.00
TALAUE, CARL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:07.44
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.88
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:08.54
VEVODA, CRAIG         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:08.76
BISHOP, MATT          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:09.28
FONG, ELLIOT          16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:10.05
NEUMAYR, BRENDEN      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:10.24
FISCHER, BRANDON      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:10.28
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:12.05
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:12.31
CHANG, CRAIG          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:12.39
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:14.79
REINGOLD, JAKE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.42
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:17.62

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KALBUS, PORTER        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:17.63
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.46
OCONNOR, KELLEN       13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:19.52
LAGER, JORDAN         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:19.74
BEVERLY, MATT         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.00
WADA, JEREMY          14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:21.89
SAMUELSON, AVI        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:22.80
CO, JONATHAN          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:23.36
JACOBE, STEPHEN       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.62
KEARNEY, GREGORY      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:27.70
RHEA, WILL            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:28.23
LEVINE, DAVID         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:30.54
MASS, IAN             13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:35.18
HORNER, BEN           13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:35.44
LI, AARON             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
SAVAGE, JOHN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LATHROPE, SCOTT       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:51.25
MCCREERY, RYAN        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:53.50
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:02.54
SAVAGE, JOHN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:04.48
PAGAN, DARREN         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:05.56
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:07.23
MARTIN, MATT          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:14.75
KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:15.27
DUNN, BEN             16 PC MARIN PIRATES         5:18.91
JOHNSON, SEAN         15 PC MARIN PIRATES         5:19.32
SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:20.49
SHAKIBNIA, ALEX       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:23.48
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:25.07
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:32.13
MCMAHON, JACK         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:38.54
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:38.97
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:43.68
WEI, SPENCER          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:49.06
KALBUS, PORTER        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:55.80
NEUMAYR, BRENDEN      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:58.97
REINGOLD, JAKE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:04.18
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:05.30
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    6:05.54
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:13.71
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    6:18.12
RHEA, WILL            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:37.37
LEVINE, DAVID         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:52.54
LI, AARON             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:58.03
CELAYA, MITCHELL      14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    7:03.61
SAMUELSON, AVI        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    7:18.98
BYNUM, MIKE           21 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.56

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PRESTON, NATE         17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.94
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.17
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.38
BEHNKE, JON           16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.25
PAGAN, DARREN         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.59
SAVAGE, JOHN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.62
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.72
CHEN, BOB             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.06
DUNN, BEN             16 PC MARIN PIRATES           59.36
UNRUH, JOE            16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.37
DENTONE, MATTHEW      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.39
JOHNSON, SEAN         15 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:00.41
SHAKIBNIA, ALEX       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.13
MARTIN, MATT          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.34
PADEN, BILL           17 PC ALA GATORS            1:01.40
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.43
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.97
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.16
KWAN, MATT            15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.71
ADLER, MATT           15 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:02.76
STEFAN, NICK          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.79
BISHOP, MATT          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.04
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.17
HOLLAND, KENT         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.26
CLEMENT, MATT         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.37
REILLY, SEAN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.89
BILLEY, MICHAEL       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.37
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.45
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.92
HENGL, NICHOLAS       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.62
TALAUE, CARL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.65
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.72
HONG, JARROD          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.99
FISCHER, BRANDON      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.08
LAW, MICHAEL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.18
PEIRCE, SCOTT         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.26
CHANG, CRAIG          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.28
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.28
LAGER, JORDAN         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:08.46
KINNARD, ADAM         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.56
FONG, ELLIOT          16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:08.66
MAGAT, CHARLES        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.75
BISHOP, MATTHEW       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.13
CANO, FRANCISCO       14 PC ALA GATORS            1:09.27
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.23
REINGOLD, JAKE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.51
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.64
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.03
SMITH, GRAHAM         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.71
WEI, SPENCER          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:13.83
WADA, JEREMY          14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:13.89
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.24
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.65
KEARNEY, GREGORY      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.83
WONG, BRIAN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.44
PEARSON, JON          13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:16.49
RHEA, WILL            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:17.36
JACOBE, STEPHEN       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.45
KALBUS, PORTER        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.50
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:19.29
LEVINE, DAVID         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:20.68
MUI, JONATHAN         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.06

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MASS, IAN             13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:25.01
HORNER, BEN           13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:25.16
SU, ANTHONY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.21
SAMUELSON, AVI        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:27.41
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    NO SHOW
BEVERLY, MATT         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS     14 PC MARIN PIRATES          DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SAVAGE, JOHN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:04.58
PAGAN, DARREN         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:05.05
KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:07.42
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:09.18
BEHNKE, JON           16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:09.77
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:09.79
JOHNSON, SEAN         15 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:10.38
BYNUM, MIKE           21 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:12.42
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:13.22
PADEN, BILL           17 PC ALA GATORS            2:15.17
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:16.84
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.73
TALAUE, CARL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:18.52
SHAKIBNIA, ALEX       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.34
MCMAHON, JACK         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:19.57
FISCHER, BRANDON      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.34
HONG, JARROD          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:21.70
GIBLIN, JASON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.88
CHANG, CRAIG          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:24.21
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:25.20
LAGER, JORDAN         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:27.92
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.85
REINGOLD, JAKE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.60
KALBUS, PORTER        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.18
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:38.86
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:40.31
WADA, JEREMY          14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:41.98
RHEA, WILL            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:44.61
HUNTER, JOSEPH        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:48.57
CELAYA, MITCHELL      14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:57.64
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
GUY, NICK             13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
LEVINE, DAVID         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MAHONEY, SEAN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.45
STINSON, BOB          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.29
SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.19
CHEN, BOB             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.94
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.01
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.23
HARTSTEIN, BRAD       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.71

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HONG, JARROD          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.20
PAGAN, DARREN         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.34
HAMILTON, JOEY        25 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:05.39
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.96
LAW, MICHAEL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.01
KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.83
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.05
MOGHBEL, CHRISTOPER   15 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:07.37
FONG, ELLIOT          16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:07.64
CHANG, TERRY          17 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:07.90
HENGL, NICHOLAS       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.97
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.53
WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS     14 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:09.64
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.94
WEI, SPENCER          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:10.37
CANO, FRANCISCO       14 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.86
PADEN, BILL           17 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.90
BILLEY, MICHAEL       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.34
JOHNSON, SEAN         15 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:12.37
VEVODA, CRAIG         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.29
DENTONE, MATTHEW      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.88
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.16
FISCHER, BRANDON      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.18
OCONNOR, KELLEN       13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.43
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.68
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.34
KWAN, MATT            15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.63
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.84
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.84
SAMUELSON, AVI        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:18.80
SMITH, GRAHAM         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.18
WARD, ROGER           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.23
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.60
MUI, JONATHAN         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.37
LI, AARON             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.74
CHANG, CRAIG          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.01
WADA, JEREMY          14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:23.08
SU, ANTHONY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.53
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.77
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.64
LAGER, JORDAN         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:25.39
WONG, BRIAN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:25.94
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:27.22
MAGAT, CHARLES        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.78
JACOBE, STEPHEN       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:33.53
RHEA, WILL            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:35.23
MASS, IAN             13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:38.48
CO, JONATHAN          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.53
LEVONIAN, DAVID       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:48.14
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    NO SHOW
HORNER, BEN           13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ANGELO, TYLER         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:10.51
CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:14.04
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:16.13
MCCREERY, RYAN        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:16.16

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:16.29
CHEN, BOB             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:18.92
PAGAN, DARREN         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.96
HARTSTEIN, BRAD       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.62
STINSON, BOB          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.90
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:22.65
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:24.23
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:24.27
HONG, JARROD          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:28.13
LAW, MICHAEL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:30.24
MOGHBEL, CHRISTOPER   15 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:31.64
CHANG, TERRY          17 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:32.89
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.66
WEI, SPENCER          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:36.53
FISCHER, BRANDON      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:36.94
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:40.51
PADEN, BILL           17 PC ALA GATORS            2:41.42
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:42.62
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.95
CANO, FRANCISCO       14 PC ALA GATORS            2:45.52
SAMUELSON, AVI        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:49.09
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:49.12
WARD, ROGER           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:53.20
SU, ANTHONY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:55.17
WADA, JEREMY          14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:00.38
LI, AARON             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:00.59
CELAYA, MITCHELL      14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:11.71
ADEN, MARSHALL        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
JOHNSON, SEAN         15 PC MARIN PIRATES          DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ANGELO, TYLER         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.56
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.11
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.63
CHEN, BOB             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.76
MCCREERY, RYAN        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.86
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.11
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.65
STINSON, BOB          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.76
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.86
SAVAGE, JOHN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.28
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.29
MARTIN, MATT          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.35
HONG, JARROD          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.99
SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.73
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.38
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.69
SHAKIBNIA, ALEX       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.00
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.50
CHANG, TERRY          17 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:03.43
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.16
WEI, SPENCER          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:05.67
MCMAHON, JACK         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.17
KINNARD, ADAM         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.43
TALAUE, CARL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.49
PEREZ, ANTHONY        13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:06.94
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:09.76

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KALBUS, PORTER        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.15
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.10
LAGER, JORDAN         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:11.75
MAGAT, CHARLES        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.66
CHANG, CRAIG          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.05
HUNTER, JOSEPH        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.42
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:16.47
BEVERLY, MATT         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.44
RHEA, WILL            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:19.87
WARD, ROGER           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.90
SAMUELSON, AVI        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:22.65
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.99
SU, ANTHONY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:34.12
LEVINE, DAVID         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:34.46

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LATHROPE, SCOTT       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:56.47
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:09.02
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:10.29
SANO, YUTA            15 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:14.34
REILLY, SEAN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.46
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:14.83
BILLEY, MICHAEL       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.52
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.01
ADLER, MATT           15 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:18.17
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.86
TALAUE, CARL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:28.34
CHANG, TERRY          17 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:34.08
WEI, SPENCER          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:35.31
KALBUS, PORTER        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.20
LEVINE, DAVID         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:25.22
KWAN, MATT            15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ANGELO, TYLER         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:59.22
CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:00.63
MCCREERY, RYAN        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:02.96
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:03.76
CHEN, BOB             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:05.01
PAGAN, DARREN         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:05.44
KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:05.79
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:07.44
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:07.87
SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:07.88
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:08.55
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:08.98
STINSON, BOB          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:11.57
HAMILTON, JOEY        25 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:12.31
DUNN, BEN             16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:12.63
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:12.77
HONG, JARROD          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:14.51
HARTSTEIN, BRAD       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:14.63

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BYNUM, MIKE           21 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:14.67
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:14.73
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:15.30
JOHNSON, SEAN         15 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:16.75
LAW, MICHAEL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:17.06
HENGL, NICHOLAS       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.68
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.89
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.84
SHAKIBNIA, ALEX       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.34
FISCHER, BRANDON      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:22.76
TALAUE, CARL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:23.48
MOGHBEL, CHRISTOPER   15 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:23.74
MCMAHON, JACK         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:26.11
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.23
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:26.78
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.91
WEI, SPENCER          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:27.05
CHANG, CRAIG          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:27.08
PEREZ, ANTHONY        13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:28.97
CANO, FRANCISCO       14 PC ALA GATORS            2:29.28
BASSETT, TANNER       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:32.25
MAGAT, CHARLES        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:32.92
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:33.71
WHYTE, RYAN           13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.85
KALBUS, PORTER        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:35.14
LAGER, JORDAN         13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:35.84
NEUMAYR, BRENDEN      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:36.32
SMITH, GRAHAM         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:38.44
WADA, JEREMY          14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:39.80
PEARSON, JON          13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:41.05
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:43.56
RHEA, WILL            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:44.59
CELAYA, MITCHELL      14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:54.08
LEVINE, DAVID         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:02.02
BEVERLY, MATT         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:03.91
SAMUELSON, AVI        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LATHROPE, SCOTT       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:02.22
MAHONEY, SEAN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:12.87
MCCREERY, RYAN        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:19.70
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:23.05
PAGAN, DARREN         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:26.34
KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:29.75
SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:30.77
CHEN, BOB             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:31.32
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:32.17
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       4:32.68
SAVAGE, JOHN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:33.29
GRAY, SAM             16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:33.53
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:34.94
JOHNSON, SEAN         15 PC MARIN PIRATES         4:40.90
BILLEY, MICHAEL       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:42.16
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:43.32
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:44.26
HONG, JARROD          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       4:47.72
WEI, SPENCER          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:02.76

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   O R I N D A  A Q U A T I C S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC165-03                         10/25/03  THRU  10/26/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:04.01
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:09.55
CLEMENT, MATT         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:09.98
KALBUS, PORTER        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:13.94
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    5:34.09
RHEA, WILL            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:46.65
SAMUELSON, AVI        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:50.06
DENTONE, MATTHEW      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
STINSON, BOB          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

.