Licensed to Santa Rosa Neptunes       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/14/2003 01:40 PM
                 SRN CBA+ SCY Meet - 10/11/2003 to 10/12/2003                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.69  6&U PRT
          19.49  6&U A
          27.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Jayne, Jordan              6 Santa Rosa-PC          20.69      19.28 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Tjoa, Michelle             6 Twin Valley-PC            NT      24.88 B      
  2 Murphy, Hayley             6 SSS-PC                 29.00      25.55 B+     
  3 Selzer, Maggie             6 Ukiah-PC               27.53      26.58 B+     
  4 Fisher, Katie              6 Scotia Sharks-PC       34.06      28.96 C      
  5 Horder, Regina             5 Napa-PC                27.75      29.45 C      
  6 Almanzo, Ricki             5 Wcan-PC                35.63      33.47 C      
  7 Murphy, Skyelar            5 Napa-PC                   NT      38.21 C      
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.69  7-8 PRT
          19.49  7-8 A
          27.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Howell, Miranda            8 Piranhas-PC            16.12      16.44 A      
  2 Bauer, Jenna               7 Santa Rosa-PC          17.38      16.88 A      
  3 Woo, Emily                 8 Sfrp-PC                17.34      17.03 A      
  4 Gillenwater, Michaela      8 Redwood-PC             16.59      17.18 A      
  5 McGahey, Elena             8 Koret-PC               18.09      17.19 A      
  6 Davis, Allie               8 Santa Rosa-PC          17.95      17.29 A      
  7 McCarthy, Caitlin          8 Santa Rosa-PC          17.34      17.41 A      
  8 Jayne, Alexa               8 Santa Rosa-PC          18.18      17.46 A      
  9 Leung, Kaitlin             8 Fog City-PC            17.76      17.67 A      
 10 Chua, Kayjing              8 Mendocino-PC           19.19      18.28 A      
 11 Gutierrez, Sharon          8 Redwood-PC             18.18      19.30 A      
 12 Farbstein, Sarah           8 Otter Swim-PC          18.92      19.69 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Torres, Vanessa            8 Ukiah-PC               21.28      18.17 A+     
  2 Irvine, Sadie              7 SSS-PC                 20.78      18.43 A+     
  3 Fung, Leslie               8 Koret-PC               27.09      18.69 A+     
  4 Campbell, Megan            7 Unattached-PC          19.78      18.78 A+     
  5 Tam, Hannah                8 Sfrp-PC                20.09      18.81 A+     
  6 Mladjov, Samantha          7 Montclair-PC           21.60      19.65 B      
  7 Close, Paulina             8 Scotia Sharks-PC       20.47      19.72 B      
  8 Troppy, Marisa             8 Santa Rosa-PC          24.83      20.00 B      
  9 Orr, Sarah                 8 Santa Rosa-PC          21.47      20.49 B      
 10 Huschle, Greta             8 Humboldt-PC            22.66      20.80 B      
 11 Edgar, Morgan              8 Santa Rosa-PC          27.00      21.39 B      
 12 Trompeter, Jean            8 Santa Rosa-PC          23.04      21.51 B      
 13 Ellecamp, Rebecca          7 Twin Valley-PC         22.19      22.38 B      
 14 Nowack, Angelica           7 Santa Rosa-PC          25.35      22.86 B      
 15 McGahey, Robin             7 Koret-PC               25.24      22.91 B      
 16 Whitehead, Erin            7 Santa Rosa-PC          24.01      23.40 B      
 17 Conrad, Jessica            8 Santa Rosa-PC          24.66      24.50 B      
C - Division  
  1 Mendieta, Ximena           8 Napa-PC                   NT      19.36 A      
  2 McCoy, Olivia              8 Wcan-PC                29.02      21.97 B+     
  3 Maxwell, Malena            7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      21.99 B      
  4 Rosen, Acacia              8 Humboldt-PC               NT      22.98 B      
  5 Martinelli, Maria          7 Humboldt-PC            29.98      25.57 B+     
  6 Oliphant, Lillianne        7 Humboldt-PC            29.18      25.87 B+     
  7 Brockley, Bailey           8 Santa Rosa-PC          28.63      27.26 C      
  8 Ehmig, Dominique           8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      28.84 C      
  9 Steindorf, Megan           7 Santa Rosa-PC          31.88      31.65 C      
 10 Craig, Rebecka             8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      32.69 C      
 11 Mirabelli-Montan, Ysador   7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      35.90 C      
 12 Ikemoto, Tia               7 Montclair-PC              NT      36.26 C      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.59  PRT
          42.99  A
        1:00.09  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Howell, Miranda            8 Piranhas-PC            34.88      35.70 A      
  2 Bauer, Jenna               7 Santa Rosa-PC          37.33      36.03 A      
  3 Gillenwater, Michaela      8 Redwood-PC             37.75      38.61 A      
  4 Davis, Allie               8 Santa Rosa-PC          38.59      39.58 A      
  5 Torres, Vanessa            8 Ukiah-PC               42.88      40.12 A      
  6 Fung, Leslie               8 Koret-PC               41.35      40.68 A      
  7 McCarthy, Caitlin          8 Santa Rosa-PC          37.25      40.77 A      
  8 Jayne, Alexa               8 Santa Rosa-PC          40.89      41.86 A      
  9 Leung, Kaitlin             8 Fog City-PC            40.75      41.90 A      
 10 Szeto, Jenny               8 Sfrp-PC                42.98      44.25 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Sharon          8 Redwood-PC             46.33      41.76 A+     
  2 Campbell, Megan            7 Unattached-PC          44.75      43.36 B      
  3 Close, Paulina             8 Scotia Sharks-PC       49.87      45.40 B      
  4 Chua, Kayjing              8 Mendocino-PC           44.50      45.95 B      
  5 Irvine, Sadie              7 SSS-PC                 44.65      46.92 B      
  6 Jayne, Jordan              6 Santa Rosa-PC          52.20      47.26 B      
  7 Orr, Sarah                 8 Santa Rosa-PC          51.17      48.31 B      
  8 Huschle, Greta             8 Humboldt-PC            52.57      50.05 B      
  9 Mladjov, Samantha          7 Montclair-PC           51.31      50.73 B      
 10 Ellecamp, Rebecca          7 Twin Valley-PC         49.38      52.08 B      
C - Division  
  1 McGahey, Elena             8 Koret-PC                  NT      38.85 A      
  2 Mendieta, Ximena           8 Napa-PC                   NT      45.19 B      
  3 Whitehead, Erin            7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      51.03 B      
  4 McCoy, Olivia              8 Wcan-PC              1:06.68      53.30 B+     
  5 Nowack, Angelica           7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      53.42 B      
  6 Maxwell, Malena            7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      54.26 B      
  7 Tjoa, Michelle             6 Twin Valley-PC            NT      55.89 B      
  8 McGahey, Robin             7 Koret-PC                  NT      59.73 B      
  9 Brockley, Bailey           8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:00.09 B      
 10 Oliphant, Lillianne        7 Humboldt-PC               NT    1:04.99 C      
 11 Horder, Regina             5 Napa-PC                   NT    1:08.24 C      
 12 Steindorf, Megan           7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:16.92 C      
 13 Fisher, Katie              6 Scotia Sharks-PC          NT    1:17.86 C      
 14 Almanzo, Ricki             5 Wcan-PC              1:20.57    1:20.13 C      
 15 Mirabelli-Montan, Ysador   7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:20.65 C      
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:18.09  PRT
        1:35.29  A
        1:54.59  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bauer, Jenna               7 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.49    1:17.75 PRT+   
  2 Howell, Miranda            8 Piranhas-PC          1:29.68    1:20.29 A      
  3 Woo, Emily                 8 Sfrp-PC              1:29.82    1:23.40 A      
  4 Davis, Allie               8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:31.85    1:25.50 A      
B - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Caitlin          8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:40.48    1:28.88 A+     
  2 Tam, Hannah                8 Sfrp-PC              1:43.60    1:38.00 B      
C - Division  
  1 Mladjov, Samantha          7 Montclair-PC              NT    1:50.72 B      
  2 Huschle, Greta             8 Humboldt-PC          1:57.97    1:53.61 B+     
  3 Nowack, Angelica           7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:53.92 B      
  4 Matthews, Grace            8 Twin Valley-PC            NT    1:58.09 C      
  5 Barrett, Jasslin           8 Ukiah-PC                  NT    2:22.11 C      
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          18.99  PRT
          23.19  A
          30.89  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Davis, Allie               8 Santa Rosa-PC          19.97      19.94 A      
  2 Bauer, Jenna               7 Santa Rosa-PC          20.61      20.02 A      
  3 Howell, Miranda            8 Piranhas-PC            21.16      20.56 A      
  4 McGahey, Elena             8 Koret-PC               21.73      20.78 A      
  5 Gillenwater, Michaela      8 Redwood-PC             19.21      20.87 A      
  6 Jayne, Alexa               8 Santa Rosa-PC          22.72      21.07 A      
  7 Leung, Kaitlin             8 Fog City-PC            21.25      21.12 A      
  8 Woo, Emily                 8 Sfrp-PC                21.91      21.24 A      
  9 Chua, Kayjing              8 Mendocino-PC           20.90      21.27 A      
 10 Gutierrez, Sharon          8 Redwood-PC             22.42      22.81 A      
 11 Farbstein, Sarah           8 Otter Swim-PC          22.53      23.09 A      
 12 McCarthy, Caitlin          8 Santa Rosa-PC          22.85      23.58 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Torres, Vanessa            8 Ukiah-PC               23.64      20.55 A+     
  2 Fung, Leslie               8 Koret-PC               30.89      21.51 A+     
  3 Irvine, Sadie              7 SSS-PC                 23.32      22.02 A+     
  4 Campbell, Megan            7 Unattached-PC          24.10      23.07 A+     
  5 Tam, Hannah                8 Sfrp-PC                24.03      23.57 B      
  6 Jayne, Jordan              6 Santa Rosa-PC          24.75      24.07 B      
  7 Mladjov, Samantha          7 Montclair-PC           24.84      24.57 B      
  8 Troppy, Marisa             8 Santa Rosa-PC          24.06      25.22 B      
  9 Close, Paulina             8 Scotia Sharks-PC       26.15      25.72 B      
 10 Oliphant, Lillianne        7 Humboldt-PC            29.01      26.24 B      
 11 Ellecamp, Rebecca          7 Twin Valley-PC         26.02      26.66 B      
 12 Edgar, Morgan              8 Santa Rosa-PC          30.00      27.01 B      
 13 Orr, Sarah                 8 Santa Rosa-PC          27.72      27.36 B      
 14 McGahey, Robin             7 Koret-PC               30.74      29.35 B      
 15 Huschle, Greta             8 Humboldt-PC            26.31      30.55 B      
 16 Selzer, Maggie             6 Ukiah-PC               29.50      35.52 C-     
 17 Almanzo, Ricki             5 Wcan-PC                30.05      43.20 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Mendieta, Ximena           8 Napa-PC                   NT      22.40 A      
  2 Maxwell, Malena            7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      24.37 B      
  3 McCoy, Olivia              8 Wcan-PC                30.95      27.34 B+     
  4 Martinelli, Maria          7 Humboldt-PC            31.71      27.98 B+     
  5 Trompeter, Jean            8 Santa Rosa-PC          30.92      27.99 B+     
  6 Rosen, Acacia              8 Humboldt-PC               NT      28.73 B      
  7 Tjoa, Michelle             6 Twin Valley-PC            NT      28.84 B      
  8 Murphy, Skyelar            5 Napa-PC                   NT      30.02 B      
  9 Ehmig, Dominique           8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      30.12 B      
 10 Murphy, Hayley             6 SSS-PC                    NT      31.16 C      
 11 Steindorf, Megan           7 Santa Rosa-PC          32.40      31.82 C      
 12 Fisher, Katie              6 Scotia Sharks-PC          NT      32.70 C      
 13 Ikemoto, Tia               7 Montclair-PC              NT      33.43 C      
 14 Horder, Regina             5 Napa-PC                36.36      36.07 C      
 15 Mirabelli-Montan, Ysador   7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      37.65 C      
 16 Craig, Rebecka             8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      37.92 C      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.19  PRT
          51.59  A
        1:09.09  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bauer, Jenna               7 Santa Rosa-PC          43.79      41.71 A      
  2 Gillenwater, Michaela      8 Redwood-PC             43.23      42.46 A      
  3 Davis, Allie               8 Santa Rosa-PC          42.69      42.87 A      
  4 Farbstein, Sarah           8 Otter Swim-PC          48.23      46.51 A      
  5 Chua, Kayjing              8 Mendocino-PC           48.00      47.99 A      
  6 McCarthy, Caitlin          8 Santa Rosa-PC          50.70      48.33 A      
  7 Gutierrez, Sharon          8 Redwood-PC             47.32      48.34 A      
B - Division  
  1 Torres, Vanessa            8 Ukiah-PC               52.17      47.03 A+     
  2 Jayne, Alexa               8 Santa Rosa-PC          54.24      47.37 A+     
  3 Fung, Leslie               8 Koret-PC             1:09.09      49.85 A+     
  4 Close, Paulina             8 Scotia Sharks-PC       58.34      52.30 B      
  5 Szeto, Jenny               8 Sfrp-PC              1:08.07      54.17 B      
  6 Jayne, Jordan              6 Santa Rosa-PC          57.22      55.19 B      
  7 Mladjov, Samantha          7 Montclair-PC           56.22      56.06 B      
  8 Orr, Sarah                 8 Santa Rosa-PC          59.95      56.15 B      
  9 Orders, Mary               6 Humboldt-PC            59.09    1:01.62 B      
 10 Welter, Emily              8 Twin Valley-PC       1:06.29    1:04.09 B      
C - Division  
  1 Oliphant, Lillianne        7 Humboldt-PC               NT      58.28 B      
  2 Steindorf, Megan           7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:08.42 B      
  3 Fisher, Katie              6 Scotia Sharks-PC          NT    1:20.91 C      
 -- Matthews, Grace            8 Twin Valley-PC       1:11.81         DQ        
 -- Barrett, Jasslin           8 Ukiah-PC                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          20.89  PRT
          24.79  A
          34.09  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Close, Paulina             8 Scotia Sharks-PC       24.29      24.08 A      
B - Division  
  1 Leung, Kaitlin             8 Fog City-PC            25.52      23.74 A+     
  2 Tam, Hannah                8 Sfrp-PC                26.27      24.09 A+     
  3 Woo, Emily                 8 Sfrp-PC                25.79      25.05 B      
  4 Gutierrez, Sharon          8 Redwood-PC             26.90      25.63 B      
  5 Campbell, Megan            7 Unattached-PC          26.10      26.00 B      
  6 Farbstein, Sarah           8 Otter Swim-PC          26.86      26.50 B      
  7 Welter, Emily              8 Twin Valley-PC         27.57      26.92 B      
  8 Jayne, Alexa               8 Santa Rosa-PC          25.84      27.45 B      
  9 Orr, Sarah                 8 Santa Rosa-PC          31.40      31.20 B      
 10 Jayne, Jordan              6 Santa Rosa-PC          33.88      32.45 B      
 11 Edgar, Morgan              8 Santa Rosa-PC          34.00      36.38 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Craig, Rebecka             8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      33.69 B      
  2 Oliphant, Lillianne        7 Humboldt-PC               NT      39.86 C      
  3 Whitehead, Erin            7 Santa Rosa-PC          44.79      45.17 C      
  4 Martinelli, Maria          7 Humboldt-PC               NT      45.51 C      
 -- Fisher, Katie              6 Scotia Sharks-PC          NT         DQ        
 -- Falk, Layah                7 Montclair-PC              NT         DQ        
 -- Nowack, Angelica           7 Santa Rosa-PC          37.51         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.19  PRT
          55.29  A
        1:15.89  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Caitlin          8 Santa Rosa-PC          50.85      49.36 A      
 -- Gillenwater, Michaela      8 Redwood-PC             47.80         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Howell, Miranda            8 Piranhas-PC            56.74      51.39 A+     
  2 Close, Paulina             8 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:15.20      51.49 A+     
  3 Chua, Kayjing              8 Mendocino-PC         1:05.00      53.76 A+     
  4 Gutierrez, Sharon          8 Redwood-PC           1:00.10      55.21 A+     
  5 Troppy, Marisa             8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.05      55.45 B      
  6 Szeto, Jenny               8 Sfrp-PC              1:14.58      56.76 B      
  7 Fung, Leslie               8 Koret-PC               56.81      57.42 B      
  8 Farbstein, Sarah           8 Otter Swim-PC          58.63      59.05 B      
  9 Orr, Sarah                 8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.05    1:02.46 B      
 10 Huschle, Greta             8 Humboldt-PC          1:05.45    1:06.32 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tam, Hannah                8 Sfrp-PC                   NT      55.08 A      
  2 McCoy, Olivia              8 Wcan-PC              1:21.20    1:04.15 B+     
  3 Brockley, Bailey           8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:06.12 B      
 -- Mendieta, Ximena           8 Napa-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- McGahey, Robin             7 Koret-PC                  NT         DQ        
 -- Woo, Emily                 8 Sfrp-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Maxwell, Malena            7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Mladjov, Samantha          7 Montclair-PC              NT         DQ        
 -- Oliphant, Lillianne        7 Humboldt-PC               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          17.19  PRT
          21.59  A
          32.59  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Howell, Miranda            8 Piranhas-PC            19.95      18.93 A      
  2 Leung, Kaitlin             8 Fog City-PC            17.99      19.83 A      
  3 Farbstein, Sarah           8 Otter Swim-PC          21.41      21.81 B-     
 -- Davis, Allie               8 Santa Rosa-PC          19.80         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Campbell, Megan            7 Unattached-PC          21.64      21.07 A+     
  2 Woo, Emily                 8 Sfrp-PC                23.05      21.56 A+     
  3 Torres, Vanessa            8 Ukiah-PC               24.11      21.65 B      
  4 Chua, Kayjing              8 Mendocino-PC           24.80      22.68 B      
  5 Gutierrez, Sharon          8 Redwood-PC             26.46      23.29 B      
  6 Tam, Hannah                8 Sfrp-PC                23.55      23.43 B      
  7 Edgar, Morgan              8 Santa Rosa-PC          32.00      23.50 B      
  8 Mladjov, Samantha          7 Montclair-PC           27.67      23.57 B      
  9 Welter, Emily              8 Twin Valley-PC         26.71      24.17 B      
 10 Szeto, Jenny               8 Sfrp-PC                31.49      24.34 B      
 11 Close, Paulina             8 Scotia Sharks-PC       25.79      25.15 B      
 11 Fung, Leslie               8 Koret-PC               32.59      25.15 B      
 13 Jayne, Jordan              6 Santa Rosa-PC          26.65      25.71 B      
 14 Brockley, Bailey           8 Santa Rosa-PC          30.30      32.44 B      
 -- Orders, Mary               6 Humboldt-PC            28.30         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Whitehead, Erin            7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      28.37 B      
  2 Barrett, Jasslin           8 Ukiah-PC               37.17      32.74 C      
  3 Huschle, Greta             8 Humboldt-PC            36.63      36.14 C      
 -- Fisher, Katie              6 Scotia Sharks-PC          NT         DQ        
 -- Falk, Layah                7 Montclair-PC              NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.99  PRT
          52.59  A
        1:14.59  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Davis, Allie               8 Santa Rosa-PC          48.16      42.15 A      
  2 Leung, Kaitlin             8 Fog City-PC            43.29      43.21 A      
  3 Bauer, Jenna               7 Santa Rosa-PC          49.88      47.07 A      
  4 Farbstein, Sarah           8 Otter Swim-PC          51.04      51.21 A      
B - Division  
  1 Torres, Vanessa            8 Ukiah-PC               56.88      47.76 A+     
  2 Campbell, Megan            7 Unattached-PC          57.98      50.28 A+     
  3 Jayne, Alexa               8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.20      56.88 B      
  4 Szeto, Jenny               8 Sfrp-PC              1:12.30      58.74 B      
C - Division  
  1 Woo, Emily                 8 Sfrp-PC                   NT      46.27 A      
  2 McGahey, Elena             8 Koret-PC                  NT      49.41 A      
  3 Tam, Hannah                8 Sfrp-PC                   NT      50.91 A      
  4 Jayne, Jordan              6 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:00.42 B      
 -- Matthews, Grace            8 Twin Valley-PC            NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:24.79  PRT
        1:49.29  A
        2:21.09  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bauer, Jenna               7 Santa Rosa-PC        1:34.70    1:29.10 A      
  2 Howell, Miranda            8 Piranhas-PC          1:33.80    1:30.13 A      
  3 Gillenwater, Michaela      8 Redwood-PC           1:34.00    1:36.52 A      
  4 Leung, Kaitlin             8 Fog City-PC          1:38.36    1:37.95 A      
  5 McCarthy, Caitlin          8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:42.89    1:38.88 A      
  6 Chua, Kayjing              8 Mendocino-PC         1:47.50    1:46.98 A      
B - Division  
  1 Fung, Leslie               8 Koret-PC             2:21.09    1:44.01 A+     
  2 Campbell, Megan            7 Unattached-PC        1:49.55    1:47.39 A+     
  3 Jayne, Alexa               8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:52.27    1:50.42 B      
  4 Orr, Sarah                 8 Santa Rosa-PC        2:09.66    1:58.13 B      
  5 Orders, Mary               6 Humboldt-PC          2:18.11    2:04.24 B      
  6 Huschle, Greta             8 Humboldt-PC          2:18.73    2:10.02 B      
  7 Matthews, Grace            8 Twin Valley-PC       2:03.77    2:13.21 B      
 -- Szeto, Jenny               8 Sfrp-PC              2:20.09         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Torres, Vanessa            8 Ukiah-PC                  NT    1:41.92 A      
  2 Brockley, Bailey           8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:29.13 C      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  NRT
          29.29  PRT
          30.19  Q
          32.19  AA
          36.79  A
          43.49  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidney       10 Koret-PC               30.58      31.45 AA     
  1 Pfeiffer, Lesley          10 Santa Rosa-PC          32.50      31.45 AA+    
  3 DeRousseau, Karissa       10 Santa Rosa-PC          32.30      32.32 A      
  4 Campbell, Lindsey         10 Unattached-PC          31.37      32.73 A-     
  5 Moreno, Alyssa            10 Scotia Sharks-PC       31.47      33.06 A-     
  6 Cheong, Sinclaire         10 Otter Swim-PC          33.54      33.11 A      
  7 Orders, Grace             10 Humboldt-PC            33.76      33.32 A      
  8 Orr, Kristen              10 Santa Rosa-PC          33.97      33.75 A      
  9 Boyce, Kayla               9 Santa Rosa-PC          34.68      33.93 A      
 10 Tang, Michelle             9 Sfrp-PC                35.00      34.10 A      
 11 Nestler, Karli            10 Santa Rosa-PC          32.33      35.02 A      
 12 Falcon, Victoria          10 Koret-PC               35.24      35.33 A      
 13 Buzinky, Selena           10 Koret-PC               35.54      35.88 A      
 14 Yamauchi, Sophia          10 Santa Rosa-PC          36.30      35.93 A      
 15 Roth, Rebecca              9 North Bay-PC           34.41      36.04 A      
 16 Kaplan, Rachel             9 Wcan-PC                35.54      36.21 A      
 17 Craig, Kirsten            10 Santa Rosa-PC          36.62      36.25 A      
 18 Haggin, Christina         10 Santa Rosa-PC          36.10      36.31 A      
 19 O'Rourke, Meghan          10 Santa Rosa-PC          35.41      36.53 A      
 19 Tran, Aileen               9 Sfrp-PC                35.69      36.53 A      
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Kyra               10 Koret-PC               36.95      34.86 A+     
  2 Fenn, Camille              9 Montclair-PC           40.23      35.36 A+     
  3 Fowler, Kim               10 Santa Rosa-PC          37.87      35.56 A+     
  4 Chan, Meagan              10 Sfrp-PC                36.93      36.47 A+     
  5 Cahill, Haley              9 Twin Valley-PC         38.27      36.60 A+     
  6 Huang, Verna               9 Koret-PC               43.49      36.65 A+     
  7 Husted, Olivia             9 Napa-PC                40.85      36.85 B      
  8 Boyle, Ashley              9 SSS-PC                 42.83      37.38 B      
  9 Loui, Camille              9 Sfrp-PC                43.30      38.76 B      
 10 Thompson, Brianna         10 Scotia Sharks-PC       38.75      38.78 B      
 11 Sturr, Ari                10 SSS-PC                 37.61      38.80 B      
 12 Lang, Allie                9 Mendocino-PC           37.90      38.84 B      
 13 Benck, Kelley              9 SSS-PC                 39.15      39.56 B      
 14 Hazelton, Sasha           10 Napa-PC                36.89      39.58 B      
 15 Clark-Warren, Lindsay      9 Santa Rosa-PC          39.48      40.00 B      
 16 MacDonell, Taylor          9 Santa Rosa-PC          41.09      40.96 B      
 17 Ahumada, Carolina         10 Mendocino-PC           42.10      41.18 B      
 18 Haggin, Nikki              9 Santa Rosa-PC          39.59      41.37 B      
 19 Gossage, Lizzy             9 Santa Rosa-PC          41.12      41.57 B      
 20 Okelberry, Isabella       10 Santa Rosa-PC          40.30      41.80 B      
 21 Maas, Samantha             9 Twin Valley-PC         42.28      46.11 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Char, Demi                10 Koret-PC                  NT      37.36 B      
  2 Crowley, Anne             10 Twin Valley-PC         47.31      39.33 B+     
  3 Channels, Alli            10 Napa-PC                   NT      40.12 B      
  4 Vierra, Charleen           9 SSS-PC                 43.90      40.34 B+     
  5 Puerzer, Francesca        10 Koret-PC                  NT      40.65 B      
  6 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    9 Montclair-PC           44.40      40.76 B+     
  7 Moore, Ashley              9 Humboldt-PC               NT      41.01 B      
  8 Christen, Frankie          9 Humboldt-PC            44.45      41.56 B+     
  9 Orozco, Mayra             10 ONDA-PC                47.96      41.72 B+     
 10 Martinelli, Catherine      9 Humboldt-PC            52.84      42.54 B+     
 11 Boggs, Michelle           10 Twin Valley-PC         49.40      43.30 B+     
 12 Camacho-lovell, Brisa      9 ONDA-PC                   NT      43.36 B      
 13 Moeller, Isobel            9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      44.53 C      
 14 Irvine, Sara               9 SSS-PC                 46.82      46.02 C      
 15 Nowack, Charlotte          9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      46.05 C      
 16 Thompson, Caitlin          9 Twin Valley-PC            NT      46.28 C      
 17 Messner, Delaney           9 Napa-PC                   NT      46.55 C      
 18 Piette, MJ                10 Montclair-PC              NT      46.68 C      
 19 Garlick, Kathryn          10 ONDA-PC                   NT      50.06 C      
 20 Liang, Michelle            9 Santa Rosa-PC          50.65      51.21 C      
 21 Matthews, Annie            9 Twin Valley-PC         50.10      51.67 C      
 22 James, Malia               9 Santa Rosa-PC          48.37      57.78 C      
 23 Minnick, Grace             9 Twin Valley-PC            NT      59.78 C      
 -- Sorenson, Candace          9 Twin Valley-PC            NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  NRT
        1:03.89  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:12.49  AA
        1:22.79  A
        1:34.89  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeRousseau, Karissa       10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.07    1:07.31 AA     
  2 Pfeiffer, Lesley          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.07    1:08.57 AA     
  3 Boyce, Kayla               9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.94    1:12.05 AA+    
  4 Cheong, Sinclaire         10 Otter Swim-PC        1:12.13    1:13.43 A-     
  5 Orders, Grace             10 Humboldt-PC          1:14.61    1:13.96 A      
  6 Nestler, Karli            10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.07    1:16.95 A      
  7 Lenson, Sarah             10 Napa-PC              1:14.02    1:17.37 A      
  8 Falcon, Victoria          10 Koret-PC             1:17.62    1:19.62 A      
  9 Tomimatsu, Jordan         10 Montclair-PC         1:16.50    1:19.75 A      
B - Division  
  1 Yamauchi, Sophia          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:24.83    1:20.09 A+     
  2 O'Rourke, Meghan          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:24.05    1:20.11 A+     
  3 Craig, Kirsten            10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:27.12    1:23.52 B      
  4 Huynh, Stephanie          10 Sfrp-PC              1:33.50    1:23.86 B      
  5 Cahill, Haley              9 Twin Valley-PC       1:25.03    1:25.84 B      
  6 Moran, Bo Yan              9 Fog City-PC          1:26.91    1:26.89 B      
  7 Hazelton, Sasha           10 Napa-PC              1:31.11    1:26.91 B      
  8 Wong, Vivian              10 Fog City-PC          1:34.89    1:27.14 B      
  9 Haggin, Nikki              9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:28.24    1:28.70 B      
 10 Davis, Laurel             10 Napa-PC              1:23.14    1:29.42 B      
 11 Lang, Allie                9 Mendocino-PC         1:30.90    1:29.62 B      
 12 Zhang, Julie              10 Koret-PC             1:25.00    1:30.22 B      
 13 Gossage, Lizzy             9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:31.29    1:35.18 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Char, Demi                10 Koret-PC                  NT    1:21.27 A      
  2 Channels, Alli            10 Napa-PC                   NT    1:26.05 B      
  3 Clark-Warren, Lindsay      9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:47.45    1:27.38 B+     
  4 Morucci, Monica           10 Koret-PC                  NT    1:29.48 B      
  5 Husted, Olivia             9 Napa-PC                   NT    1:29.52 B      
  6 MacDonell, Taylor          9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:38.57    1:30.94 B+     
  7 Okelberry, Isabella       10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:39.08    1:33.36 B+     
  8 Christen, Frankie          9 Humboldt-PC          1:38.76    1:33.53 B+     
  9 Kaplan, Samantha           9 Koret-PC             1:36.52    1:36.27 C      
 10 Moore, Ashley              9 Humboldt-PC               NT    1:38.17 C      
 11 Maas, Samantha             9 Twin Valley-PC       1:44.37    1:40.40 C      
 12 Moeller, Isobel            9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:43.66 C      
 13 Camacho-lovell, Brisa      9 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:44.51 C      
 14 Piette, MJ                10 Montclair-PC         1:45.01    1:44.98 C      
 15 Thompson, Caitlin          9 Twin Valley-PC            NT    1:45.15 C      
 16 Matthews, Annie            9 Twin Valley-PC       1:59.74    2:00.35 C      
 17 Armenier, Justine          9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:06.17 C      
 18 Louis-Jacques, Ernstine    9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:26.95 C      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  NRT
          34.19  PRT
          35.99  Q
          39.49  AA
          45.19  A
          52.29  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liang, Sarah              10 Otter Swim-PC          34.62      33.42 PRT+   
  2 DiRado, Madeline          10 Santa Rosa-PC          35.99      35.30 Q      
  3 Moreno, Alyssa            10 Scotia Sharks-PC       35.30      37.08 AA-    
  4 Campbell, Lindsey         10 Unattached-PC          35.60      37.84 AA-    
  5 Pfeiffer, Lesley          10 Santa Rosa-PC          38.02      38.34 AA     
  6 DeRousseau, Karissa       10 Santa Rosa-PC          38.06      38.37 AA     
  7 Chukuntarod, Sidney       10 Koret-PC               38.59      38.88 AA     
  8 Cheong, Sinclaire         10 Otter Swim-PC          38.10      39.03 AA     
  9 Orr, Kristen              10 Santa Rosa-PC          41.39      40.65 A      
 10 Roth, Rebecca              9 North Bay-PC           38.33      40.71 A-     
 11 Orders, Grace             10 Humboldt-PC            40.60      40.80 A      
 12 Brown, Kyra               10 Koret-PC               43.58      41.47 A      
 13 Haggin, Christina         10 Santa Rosa-PC          43.14      41.70 A      
 14 Fowler, Kim               10 Santa Rosa-PC          42.83      42.24 A      
 15 Buzinky, Selena           10 Koret-PC               45.04      44.35 A      
 15 Falcon, Victoria          10 Koret-PC               44.37      44.35 A      
 17 Hazelton, Sasha           10 Napa-PC                42.43      44.42 A      
 18 Vierra, Charleen           9 SSS-PC                 42.53      45.74 B-     
 19 Kaplan, Rachel             9 Wcan-PC                44.86      45.79 B-     
 20 Tran, Aileen               9 Sfrp-PC                44.79      45.87 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Fenn, Camille              9 Montclair-PC           45.47      42.62 A+     
  2 Tang, Michelle             9 Sfrp-PC                46.00      42.74 A+     
  3 Yamauchi, Sophia          10 Santa Rosa-PC          46.00      44.59 A+     
  4 Thompson, Brianna         10 Scotia Sharks-PC       48.29      44.91 A+     
  5 Cahill, Haley              9 Twin Valley-PC         50.46      45.25 B      
  6 Huang, Verna               9 Koret-PC               49.11      45.46 B      
  7 O'Rourke, Meghan          10 Santa Rosa-PC          46.75      45.85 B      
  8 Craig, Kirsten            10 Santa Rosa-PC          46.21      45.88 B      
  9 Chan, Meagan              10 Sfrp-PC                46.64      45.97 B      
 10 Husted, Olivia             9 Napa-PC                50.45      46.80 B      
 11 Ahumada, Carolina         10 Mendocino-PC           45.90      47.02 B      
 12 Lang, Allie                9 Mendocino-PC           49.10      47.09 B      
 13 Martinelli, Catherine      9 Humboldt-PC            48.72      47.43 B      
 14 Sturr, Ari                10 SSS-PC                 45.58      47.72 B      
 15 Benck, Kelley              9 SSS-PC                 48.10      48.22 B      
 16 McAllister, Elise          9 Santa Rosa-PC          48.02      49.01 B      
 17 MacDonell, Taylor          9 Santa Rosa-PC          49.61      49.99 B      
 18 Okelberry, Isabella       10 Santa Rosa-PC          47.02      50.62 B      
 19 Gossage, Lizzy             9 Santa Rosa-PC          51.30      51.81 B      
 -- Haggin, Nikki              9 Santa Rosa-PC          50.51         DQ        
 -- Clark-Warren, Lindsay      9 Santa Rosa-PC          47.93         DQ        
 -- Maas, Samantha             9 Twin Valley-PC         51.31         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    9 Montclair-PC           56.76      47.14 B+     
  2 Channels, Alli            10 Napa-PC                   NT      48.41 B      
  3 Loui, Camille              9 Sfrp-PC                53.10      51.68 B+     
  4 Moore, Ashley              9 Humboldt-PC               NT      51.72 B      
  5 Thompson, Caitlin          9 Twin Valley-PC            NT      52.20 B      
  6 Christen, Frankie          9 Humboldt-PC            55.78      53.90 C      
  7 Orozco, Mayra             10 ONDA-PC                59.75      54.25 C      
  8 Irvine, Sara               9 SSS-PC                    NT      54.48 C      
  9 Puerzer, Francesca        10 Koret-PC                  NT      54.57 C      
 10 Piette, MJ                10 Montclair-PC           56.42      56.52 C      
 11 Sorenson, Candace          9 Twin Valley-PC            NT      59.85 C      
 12 Messner, Delaney           9 Napa-PC                   NT    1:01.03 C      
 13 Nowack, Charlotte          9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:01.12 C      
 14 Garlick, Kathryn          10 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:02.23 C      
 15 Moeller, Isobel            9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:05.36 C      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  NRT
        1:13.69  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:25.09  AA
        1:37.19  A
        1:51.99  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.82    1:16.36 Q+     
  2 Moreno, Alyssa            10 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:16.35    1:18.66 AA-    
  3 Pfeiffer, Lesley          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.96    1:20.31 AA     
  4 Chukuntarod, Sidney       10 Koret-PC             1:27.52    1:21.21 AA+    
  5 Campbell, Lindsey         10 Unattached-PC        1:33.05    1:23.00 AA+    
  6 Roth, Rebecca              9 North Bay-PC         1:23.78    1:23.28 AA     
  7 Orr, Kristen              10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:29.89    1:24.74 AA+    
  8 Bisgaard, Haley           10 Twin Valley-PC       1:34.32    1:28.04 A      
  8 Orders, Grace             10 Humboldt-PC          1:29.41    1:28.04 A      
 10 Tomimatsu, Jordan         10 Montclair-PC         1:29.98    1:31.36 A      
B - Division  
  1 Roddy, Chloe               9 Koret-PC             1:40.00    1:30.09 A+     
  2 Huynh, Stephanie          10 Sfrp-PC              1:44.15    1:31.13 A+     
  3 Falcon, Victoria          10 Koret-PC             1:43.35    1:34.67 A+     
  4 Zhang, Julie              10 Koret-PC             1:40.00    1:35.75 A+     
  5 Thiele, Heidi              9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:48.00    1:36.37 A+     
  6 Wong, Vivian              10 Fog City-PC          1:51.99    1:38.79 B      
  7 Martinelli, Catherine      9 Humboldt-PC          1:44.55    1:42.98 B      
 -- Haggin, Christina         10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:38.19         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Long, Belden               9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:35.54 A      
  2 Channels, Alli            10 Napa-PC                   NT    1:44.37 B      
  3 Moore, Ashley              9 Humboldt-PC               NT    1:47.57 B      
  4 Okelberry, Isabella       10 Santa Rosa-PC        2:00.05    1:53.07 C      
  5 Christen, Frankie          9 Humboldt-PC               NT    1:54.18 C      
  6 Piette, MJ                10 Montclair-PC              NT    1:57.20 C      
  7 Louis-Jacques, Ernstine    9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:28.29 C      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  NRT
          37.99  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
          56.19  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liang, Sarah              10 Otter Swim-PC          37.98      36.84 PRT    
  2 Chukuntarod, Sidney       10 Koret-PC               37.69      38.80 Q-     
  3 Yamauchi, Sophia          10 Santa Rosa-PC          39.87      39.21 Q      
  4 Moreno, Alyssa            10 Scotia Sharks-PC       41.22      39.47 Q+     
  5 Campbell, Lindsey         10 Unattached-PC          42.83      40.61 AA     
  6 Cheong, Sinclaire         10 Otter Swim-PC          42.64      41.75 AA     
  7 Nestler, Karli            10 Santa Rosa-PC          41.52      42.46 AA     
  8 DeRousseau, Karissa       10 Santa Rosa-PC          43.38      42.74 AA+    
  9 Lang, Allie                9 Mendocino-PC           48.40      45.92 A      
 10 Falcon, Victoria          10 Koret-PC               47.50      46.58 A      
 11 Moran, Bo Yan              9 Fog City-PC            47.64      46.92 A      
 12 Craig, Kirsten            10 Santa Rosa-PC          48.95      46.97 A      
 13 Long, Belden               9 Santa Rosa-PC          47.03      47.06 A      
 14 Boyce, Kayla               9 Santa Rosa-PC          45.13      47.31 A      
 15 Haggin, Christina         10 Santa Rosa-PC          48.56      47.72 A      
B - Division  
  1 Welter, Rebecca           10 Twin Valley-PC         49.50      47.73 A+     
  2 Wong, Vivian              10 Fog City-PC            56.19      48.95 A+     
  3 Hazelton, Sasha           10 Napa-PC                50.83      49.22 A+     
  4 Cahill, Haley              9 Twin Valley-PC         50.46      49.85 B      
  4 O'Rourke, Meghan          10 Santa Rosa-PC          52.05      49.85 B      
  6 Li, Stephanie              9 Sfrp-PC                50.00      49.94 B      
  7 Huang, Verna               9 Koret-PC               50.52      50.12 B      
  8 Kaplan, Samantha           9 Koret-PC               53.93      50.34 B      
  9 Husted, Olivia             9 Napa-PC                53.45      52.84 B      
 10 McAllister, Elise          9 Santa Rosa-PC          53.03      53.41 B      
 11 Boise, Caitlin             9 Mendocino-PC           55.00      55.50 B      
C - Division  
  1 Char, Demi                10 Koret-PC                  NT      42.97 AA     
  2 Zhang, Julie              10 Koret-PC             1:40.00      45.45 A+     
  3 Channels, Alli            10 Napa-PC                   NT      52.24 B      
  4 MacDonell, Taylor          9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:01.33      52.88 B+     
  5 Camacho-lovell, Brisa      9 ONDA-PC                   NT      53.41 B      
  6 Messner, Delaney           9 Napa-PC                   NT      53.75 B      
  7 Clark-Warren, Lindsay      9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:01.86      55.23 B+     
  8 Gossage, Lizzy             9 Santa Rosa-PC          58.97      56.55 C      
  9 Christen, Frankie          9 Humboldt-PC               NT      57.10 C      
 10 Martinelli, Catherine      9 Humboldt-PC          1:01.52      57.57 C      
 11 Moore, Ashley              9 Humboldt-PC               NT      59.19 C      
 12 Nowack, Charlotte          9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      59.80 C      
 13 Okelberry, Isabella       10 Santa Rosa-PC          59.46      59.93 C      
 14 Armenier, Justine          9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.48    1:00.06 C      
 15 Maas, Samantha             9 Twin Valley-PC            NT    1:02.46 C      
 16 Matthews, Annie            9 Twin Valley-PC       1:01.62    1:03.60 C      
 17 Moeller, Isobel            9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:17.32 C      
 18 Thompson, Caitlin          9 Twin Valley-PC            NT    1:17.77 C      
 -- Moore, Victoria           10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.32         DQ        
 -- Louis-Jacques, Ernstine    9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  NRT
        1:22.79  PRT
        1:27.99  Q
        1:35.19  AA
        1:48.69  A
        2:00.09  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liang, Sarah              10 Otter Swim-PC        1:24.37    1:19.37 PRT+   
  2 DiRado, Madeline          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.53    1:25.34 Q-     
  3 Chukuntarod, Sidney       10 Koret-PC             1:24.95    1:25.72 Q      
  4 Moreno, Alyssa            10 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:30.84    1:27.68 Q+     
  5 Yamauchi, Sophia          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:38.88    1:30.27 AA+    
  6 Campbell, Lindsey         10 Unattached-PC        1:42.06    1:30.35 AA+    
  7 DeRousseau, Karissa       10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:35.70    1:30.98 AA+    
  8 Cheong, Sinclaire         10 Otter Swim-PC        1:33.02    1:31.17 AA     
  9 Tang, Michelle             9 Sfrp-PC              1:35.00    1:32.33 AA     
 10 Buzinky, Selena           10 Koret-PC             1:39.94    1:34.65 AA+    
 11 Chan, Meagan              10 Sfrp-PC              1:38.58    1:35.67 A      
 12 Nestler, Karli            10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:37.53    1:35.96 A      
 13 Tran, Aileen               9 Sfrp-PC              1:36.99    1:37.29 A      
 14 Roth, Rebecca              9 North Bay-PC         1:37.95    1:38.91 A      
 15 Haggin, Christina         10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:47.76    1:39.35 A      
 16 Lang, Allie                9 Mendocino-PC         1:42.80    1:44.87 A      
 17 Falcon, Victoria          10 Koret-PC             1:43.35    1:47.15 A      
B - Division  
  1 Crowley, Anne             10 Twin Valley-PC       1:58.91    1:38.34 A+     
  2 Sturr, Ari                10 SSS-PC               1:57.94    1:44.03 A+     
  3 Craig, Kirsten            10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:54.28    1:45.84 A+     
  4 Thiele, Heidi              9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:56.00    1:46.13 A+     
  5 Boyce, Kayla               9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:49.94    1:47.04 A+     
  6 O'Rourke, Meghan          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:53.35    1:49.31 B      
  7 Hazelton, Sasha           10 Napa-PC              1:52.83    1:54.61 B      
C - Division  
  1 Char, Demi                10 Koret-PC                  NT    1:39.30 A      
  2 Boggs, Michelle           10 Twin Valley-PC            NT    1:44.04 A      
  3 Vierra, Charleen           9 SSS-PC               2:06.39    1:49.28 B+     
  4 Boyle, Ashley              9 SSS-PC                    NT    1:51.48 B      
  5 Orozco, Mayra             10 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:54.99 B      
  6 Fenn, Camille              9 Montclair-PC         2:12.20    1:55.05 B+     
  7 Messner, Delaney           9 Napa-PC                   NT    1:55.50 B      
  8 McAllister, Elise          9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:56.50 B      
  9 Kaplan, Rachel             9 Wcan-PC                   NT    1:56.89 B      
 10 Cahill, Haley              9 Twin Valley-PC            NT    1:57.36 B      
 11 Camacho-lovell, Brisa      9 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:58.13 B      
 12 James, Malia               9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:00.52 C      
 13 Ahumada, Carolina         10 Mendocino-PC         2:16.80    2:02.61 C      
 14 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    9 Montclair-PC              NT    2:02.96 C      
 15 Gossage, Lizzy             9 Santa Rosa-PC        2:43.00    2:04.79 C      
 16 Liang, Michelle            9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:07.56 C      
 17 Matthews, Annie            9 Twin Valley-PC       2:53.00    2:23.51 C      
 -- Channels, Alli            10 Napa-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Minnick, Grace             9 Twin Valley-PC            NT         DQ        
 -- Benck, Kelley              9 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Husted, Olivia             9 Napa-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.29  9-10 NRT
          32.59  9-10 PRT
          34.49  9-10 Q
          36.39  9-10 AA
          41.59  9-10 A
          49.59  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liang, Sarah              10 Otter Swim-PC          31.17      29.96 NRT+   
  2 Chukuntarod, Sidney       10 Koret-PC               37.41      35.20 AA+    
  3 Moreno, Alyssa            10 Scotia Sharks-PC       34.70      36.47 A-     
  4 Orr, Kristen              10 Santa Rosa-PC          38.79      36.81 A      
  5 Cheong, Sinclaire         10 Otter Swim-PC          37.28      37.37 A      
  6 Tomimatsu, Jordan         10 Montclair-PC           38.47      38.11 A      
  7 Bisgaard, Haley           10 Twin Valley-PC         41.10      38.58 A      
  8 Huang, Verna               9 Koret-PC               40.30      38.68 A      
  9 Orders, Grace             10 Humboldt-PC            38.58      39.24 A      
 10 Nestler, Karli            10 Santa Rosa-PC          39.50      40.21 A      
 11 Roth, Rebecca              9 North Bay-PC           40.29      42.61 B-     
 -- Roddy, Chloe               9 Koret-PC               38.44         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Huynh, Stephanie          10 Sfrp-PC                46.08      41.58 A+     
  2 Moran, Bo Yan              9 Fog City-PC            47.25      43.83 B      
  3 Li, Stephanie              9 Sfrp-PC                46.27      44.10 B      
  4 Haggin, Christina         10 Santa Rosa-PC          45.30      44.90 B      
  5 Davis, Laurel             10 Napa-PC                42.33      45.05 B      
  6 Long, Belden               9 Santa Rosa-PC          45.73      45.25 B      
  7 Craig, Kirsten            10 Santa Rosa-PC          47.82      45.50 B      
  8 Lang, Allie                9 Mendocino-PC           48.10      46.23 B      
  9 Cahill, Haley              9 Twin Valley-PC         46.80      46.85 B      
 10 Kaplan, Samantha           9 Koret-PC               48.74      47.60 B      
 11 McAllister, Elise          9 Santa Rosa-PC          49.36      47.69 B      
 12 Hazelton, Sasha           10 Napa-PC                46.53      48.35 B      
 13 Boise, Caitlin             9 Mendocino-PC           49.11      53.47 C-     
C - Division  
  1 O'Rourke, Meghan          10 Santa Rosa-PC          49.85      40.75 A+     
  2 Char, Demi                10 Koret-PC                  NT      42.76 B      
  3 Haggin, Nikki              9 Santa Rosa-PC          51.59      48.32 B+     
  4 Clark-Warren, Lindsay      9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.12      52.22 C      
  5 Martinelli, Catherine      9 Humboldt-PC            58.01      52.82 C      
  6 Camacho-lovell, Brisa      9 ONDA-PC                   NT      56.78 C      
  7 Welter, Rebecca           10 Twin Valley-PC       1:07.07      57.07 C      
  8 Piette, MJ                10 Montclair-PC              NT    1:09.81 C      
 -- Messner, Delaney           9 Napa-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Armenier, Justine          9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Gossage, Lizzy             9 Santa Rosa-PC          59.86         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  9-10 NRT
        1:15.19  9-10 PRT
        1:18.99  9-10 Q
        1:26.09  9-10 AA
        1:38.39  9-10 A
        1:53.19  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liang, Sarah              10 Otter Swim-PC        1:14.44    1:12.17 PRT    
  2 Pfeiffer, Lesley          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.25    1:19.78 AA     
  3 Moreno, Alyssa            10 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:21.85    1:24.09 AA     
  4 Orders, Grace             10 Humboldt-PC          1:32.09    1:27.78 A      
B - Division  
  1 Campbell, Lindsey         10 Unattached-PC        1:39.00    1:23.06 AA+    
  2 Orr, Kristen              10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:39.39    1:24.15 AA+    
  3 Boyce, Kayla               9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:47.10    1:35.47 A+     
C - Division  
 -- Martinelli, Catherine      9 Humboldt-PC               NT         DQ        
 -- Boyle, Ashley              9 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:13.39  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:22.99  AA
        1:34.79  A
        1:45.89  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liang, Sarah              10 Otter Swim-PC        1:12.75    1:10.97 PRT    
  2 DiRado, Madeline          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.09    1:11.99 PRT    
  3 Chukuntarod, Sidney       10 Koret-PC             1:24.42    1:19.17 AA+    
  4 DeRousseau, Karissa       10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.98    1:19.85 AA     
  5 Cheong, Sinclaire         10 Otter Swim-PC        1:22.05    1:21.75 AA     
  6 Pfeiffer, Lesley          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:21.07    1:22.09 AA     
  7 Orders, Grace             10 Humboldt-PC          1:27.03    1:25.04 A      
  8 Roth, Rebecca              9 North Bay-PC         1:26.15    1:25.40 A      
  9 Orr, Kristen              10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:30.35    1:25.76 A      
 10 Tang, Michelle             9 Sfrp-PC              1:26.00    1:25.77 A      
 11 Nestler, Karli            10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:27.43    1:26.60 A      
 12 Fowler, Kim               10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:33.40    1:27.59 A      
 13 Yamauchi, Sophia          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:30.21    1:28.30 A      
 14 Boyce, Kayla               9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:31.56    1:28.35 A      
 15 Falcon, Victoria          10 Koret-PC             1:31.93    1:30.55 A      
 16 Benck, Kelley              9 SSS-PC               1:34.25    1:37.05 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Buzinky, Selena           10 Koret-PC             1:40.22    1:28.82 A+     
  2 O'Rourke, Meghan          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:38.77    1:29.75 A+     
  3 Chan, Meagan              10 Sfrp-PC              1:35.91    1:30.53 A+     
  4 Huang, Verna               9 Koret-PC             1:35.94    1:30.84 A+     
  5 Lang, Allie                9 Mendocino-PC         1:36.90    1:34.60 A+     
  6 Boyle, Ashley              9 SSS-PC               1:38.88    1:35.76 B      
  7 Craig, Kirsten            10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:42.90    1:36.04 B      
  8 Hazelton, Sasha           10 Napa-PC              1:35.34    1:36.25 B      
  9 Haggin, Nikki              9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:43.45    1:36.92 B      
 10 Kaplan, Rachel             9 Wcan-PC              1:43.33    1:38.76 B      
 11 Sturr, Ari                10 SSS-PC               1:42.67    1:39.12 B      
 12 Vierra, Charleen           9 SSS-PC               1:38.19    1:40.51 B      
 13 Clark-Warren, Lindsay      9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:39.22    1:41.06 B      
 14 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    9 Montclair-PC         1:44.28    1:42.14 B      
 15 Gossage, Lizzy             9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:45.34    1:46.78 C-     
 -- Fenn, Camille              9 Montclair-PC         1:39.90         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Brown, Kyra               10 Koret-PC                  NT    1:33.56 A      
  2 McAllister, Elise          9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:46.69    1:39.49 B+     
  3 Puerzer, Francesca        10 Koret-PC                  NT    1:41.77 B      
  4 Channels, Alli            10 Napa-PC                   NT    1:42.16 B      
  5 Thompson, Brianna         10 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:52.15    1:43.95 B+     
  6 Okelberry, Isabella       10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:54.93    1:44.41 B+     
  7 Martinelli, Catherine      9 Humboldt-PC          1:53.98    1:47.13 C      
  8 Ahumada, Carolina         10 Mendocino-PC         1:48.80    1:48.19 C      
  9 Camacho-lovell, Brisa      9 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:48.23 C      
 10 Maas, Samantha             9 Twin Valley-PC       1:58.00    1:58.00 C      
 11 Matthews, Annie            9 Twin Valley-PC       2:05.88    2:14.01 C      
 -- Piette, MJ                10 Montclair-PC              NT         DQ        
 -- Irvine, Sara               9 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  NRT
        2:38.99  PRT
        2:46.99  Q
        2:58.49  AA
        3:23.79  A
        3:41.39  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liang, Sarah              10 Otter Swim-PC        2:38.98    2:36.82 PRT    
  2 Roth, Rebecca              9 North Bay-PC         3:11.03    3:05.62 A      
  3 Lenson, Sarah             10 Napa-PC              3:08.65    3:12.24 A      
  4 Davis, Laurel             10 Napa-PC              3:21.66    3:33.66 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Campbell, Lindsey         10 Unattached-PC        3:24.00    3:01.59 A+     
  2 Roddy, Chloe               9 Koret-PC             3:41.39    3:11.76 A+     
  3 Bisgaard, Haley           10 Twin Valley-PC       3:41.12    3:13.17 A+     
  4 Huang, Verna               9 Koret-PC             3:41.39    3:13.65 A+     
 -- Li, Stephanie              9 Sfrp-PC              3:30.47         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Welter, Rebecca           10 Twin Valley-PC            NT    3:40.93 B      
 -- Boise, Caitlin             9 Mendocino-PC         3:42.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.39  NRT
          26.59  PRT
          27.19  Q
          28.89  AA
          32.99  A
          38.49  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   12 Napa-PC                27.62      27.19 Q+     
  2 Leung, Megan              11 Fog City-PC            28.03      27.34 AA     
  3 Erickson, Kara            12 Santa Rosa-PC          27.73      27.62 AA     
  4 Sims, Stephanie           11 Santa Rosa-PC          28.31      27.87 AA     
  5 Farbstein, Tessa          12 Otter Swim-PC          29.06      28.83 AA+    
  6 Scheirbeck, Kelly         12 Scotia Sharks-PC       29.05      29.12 A      
  7 Roth, Deborah             11 North Bay-PC           27.87      29.29 A-     
  8 Fung, Erica               11 Koret-PC               29.32      29.39 A      
  9 Duffy, Fiona              12 North Bay-PC           29.45      29.47 A      
 10 Wong, Selina              11 Otter Swim-PC          30.80      29.69 A      
 11 Hu, Jenny                 11 Montclair-PC           31.89      30.54 A      
 12 Sretpisalsilp, Roselin    12 Fog City-PC            32.90      31.06 A      
 13 O'Rourke, Kelsey          12 Santa Rosa-PC          32.30      31.25 A      
 14 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       12 Koret-PC               32.16      31.37 A      
 14 Harris, Kimmie            11 Santa Rosa-PC          30.58      31.37 A      
 16 Call, Michelle            12 Montclair-PC           31.88      31.52 A      
 17 Chang, Traci              11 Koret-PC               30.86      31.91 A      
 18 Ng, Alanna                11 Twin Valley-PC         30.91      32.97 A      
 19 Husted, Katrina           11 Napa-PC                31.76      33.48 B-     
 -- Mitchell, Chelsea         11 Montclair-PC           32.05         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Collins, Jennifer         12 Humboldt-PC            35.46      30.76 A+     
  2 Pilarowski, Genay         12 Humboldt-PC            33.91      31.68 A+     
  3 Cheng, Vanessa            12 Fog City-PC            35.30      32.34 A+     
  4 Scarbrough, Madi          11 Twin Valley-PC         37.08      33.16 B      
  5 Tran, Cynthia             11 Sfrp-PC                33.39      33.42 B      
  6 Beach, Allyson            11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.04      33.75 B      
  7 McCoy, Kelsey             11 Wcan-PC                35.33      33.97 B      
  8 Buck, Carly               11 Twin Valley-PC         34.78      34.11 B      
  9 Stenback, Macaela         12 Ukiah-PC               33.21      34.13 B      
 10 Cleland, Shelby           11 Ukiah-PC               34.45      34.21 B      
 11 Troppy, Helen             11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.28      34.62 B      
 12 Close, Emma               12 Scotia Sharks-PC       34.13      34.64 B      
 13 Tsang, Fiona              12 Koret-PC               34.75      34.84 B      
 14 Yu, Boya                  12 Koret-PC               35.11      35.04 B      
 15 Vieira, Tia               12 Mendocino-PC           35.10      35.19 B      
 16 Robertson, Alexandra      11 Santa Rosa-PC          35.25      35.40 B      
 17 Torquemada, Alexandra     11 Humboldt-PC            35.65      35.75 B      
 18 Steindorf, Kayla          11 Santa Rosa-PC          35.41      35.80 B      
 19 Calandra, Audrey          11 Montclair-PC           38.49      35.91 B      
 20 Wagner, Allison           11 Santa Rosa-PC          36.70      35.93 B      
 21 Lambert, Michaela         11 Napa-PC                36.32      36.09 B      
 22 Klionsky, Maria           11 Koret-PC               38.40      36.60 B      
 23 Adlard, Caitlynn          12 Twin Valley-PC         36.60      36.72 B      
 24 Vierra, Corine            11 SSS-PC                 37.28      36.73 B      
 25 Bass, Brittany            11 Ukiah-PC               34.65      37.00 B      
 26 Ralston, Rachel           12 Scotia Sharks-PC       37.88      38.03 B      
 27 Gruenke, Jennifer         11 Ukiah-PC               36.68      38.75 C-     
 28 Richardson, Emily         12 Napa-PC                37.77      39.03 C-     
 29 Benck, Lauren             12 SSS-PC                 37.95      39.12 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Hui, Yan Yan              11 Koret-PC                  NT      32.48 A      
  2 Yip, Danielle             11 Fog City-PC            38.63      33.02 B+     
  3 Chee, Katherine           11 Sfrp-PC                49.59      34.13 B+     
  4 Tuhtan, Michelle          12 Otter Swim-PC          38.59      34.22 B+     
  5 Rasheed, Maymunah         11 ONDA-PC                   NT      35.30 B      
  6 Hawley, Sarah             12 Otter Swim-PC          39.40      39.27 C      
  7 Ahumada, Mayra            11 Mendocino-PC           39.90      40.18 C      
  8 Olejiniczak, Julia        11 SSS-PC                 43.06      40.33 C      
  9 Katz, Molly               12 ONDA-PC                40.00      41.03 C      
 10 Balletto, Jacqueline      11 SSS-PC                    NT      41.33 C      
 11 Mullins, Elizabeth        11 Santa Rosa-PC          40.74      42.20 C      
 12 Magnusson, Maja           12 ONDA-PC                   NT      43.15 C      
 12 McAllister, Erin          11 Santa Rosa-PC          43.93      43.15 C      
 14 Sretpisalsilp, Juslin     11 Fog City-PC            40.15      43.25 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.19  NRT
          57.19  PRT
          59.19  Q
        1:02.99  AA
        1:11.99  A
        1:20.99  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leung, Megan              11 Fog City-PC          1:01.68      59.50 AA     
  2 Erickson, Kara            12 Santa Rosa-PC          59.54    1:00.45 AA     
  3 Sims, Stephanie           11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.94    1:00.95 AA+    
  4 Roth, Deborah             11 North Bay-PC         1:01.57    1:02.35 AA     
  5 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   12 Napa-PC              1:01.38    1:02.69 AA     
  6 Scheirbeck, Kelly         12 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:03.80    1:03.24 A      
  7 Shannon, Rose             11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.23    1:05.67 A      
  8 Harris, Kimmie            11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.80    1:05.94 A      
  9 Fung, Erica               11 Koret-PC             1:08.79    1:07.71 A      
 10 Sretpisalsilp, Roselin    12 Fog City-PC          1:08.23    1:07.84 A      
 11 DeRousseau, Mikaela       12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.51    1:09.97 A      
 12 Call, Michelle            12 Montclair-PC         1:10.87    1:12.09 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Traci              11 Koret-PC             1:12.45    1:09.42 A+     
  2 O'Rourke, Kelsey          12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.81    1:10.28 A+     
  3 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       12 Koret-PC             1:12.82    1:10.72 A+     
  4 Wu, Shucen                11 Fog City-PC          1:15.56    1:11.71 A+     
  5 Tran, Cynthia             11 Sfrp-PC              1:12.33    1:11.77 A+     
  6 Vincent, Arianna          11 Ukiah-PC             1:15.52    1:12.03 B      
  7 Pilarowski, Genay         12 Humboldt-PC          1:14.06    1:12.52 B      
  8 Husted, Katrina           11 Napa-PC              1:13.74    1:13.96 B      
  9 Cheng, Vanessa            12 Fog City-PC          1:17.31    1:14.03 B      
 10 Scarbrough, Madi          11 Twin Valley-PC       1:13.64    1:14.51 B      
 11 Mitchell, Chelsea         11 Montclair-PC         1:19.00    1:14.66 B      
 12 Collins, Jennifer         12 Humboldt-PC          1:15.40    1:15.29 B      
 13 Yu, Boya                  12 Koret-PC             1:17.99    1:15.79 B      
 14 Tuhtan, Michelle          12 Otter Swim-PC        1:17.62    1:16.92 B      
 15 Close, Emma               12 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:17.49    1:17.13 B      
 16 Beach, Allyson            11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.87    1:18.12 B      
 17 Cleland, Shelby           11 Ukiah-PC             1:19.41    1:18.50 B      
 18 Robertson, Alexandra      11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.11    1:18.51 B      
 18 Tsang, Fiona              12 Koret-PC             1:16.91    1:18.51 B      
 20 Vieira, Tia               12 Mendocino-PC         1:18.63    1:18.94 B      
 21 Stenback, Macaela         12 Ukiah-PC             1:16.18    1:20.97 B      
 22 Yip, Danielle             11 Fog City-PC          1:17.70    1:21.75 C-     
 23 Bass, Brittany            11 Ukiah-PC             1:19.25    1:24.57 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Amodeo, Kelly             12 Napa-PC              1:22.10    1:13.30 B+     
  2 Hui, Yan Yan              11 Koret-PC                  NT    1:14.18 B      
  3 McCoy, Kelsey             11 Wcan-PC              1:24.11    1:15.79 B+     
  4 Steindorf, Kayla          11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.22    1:19.13 B+     
  5 Vierra, Corine            11 SSS-PC               1:28.07    1:20.08 B+     
  6 Troppy, Helen             11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:21.86    1:20.10 B+     
  7 Lambert, Michaela         11 Napa-PC              1:27.23    1:21.95 C      
  8 Wagner, Allison           11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:34.13    1:22.79 C      
  9 Torquemada, Alexandra     11 Humboldt-PC          1:26.50    1:24.45 C      
 10 Rasheed, Maymunah         11 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:25.62 C      
 11 Adlard, Caitlynn          12 Twin Valley-PC       1:28.80    1:26.68 C      
 12 Klionsky, Maria           11 Koret-PC             1:26.94    1:26.77 C      
 13 Gruenke, Jennifer         11 Ukiah-PC             1:23.78    1:27.28 C      
 14 Ralston, Rachel           12 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:29.28    1:28.07 C      
 15 Hawley, Sarah             12 Otter Swim-PC        1:31.20    1:28.65 C      
 16 Benck, Lauren             12 SSS-PC               1:28.90    1:29.62 C      
 17 Katz, Molly               12 ONDA-PC              1:42.03    1:33.75 C      
 18 Sretpisalsilp, Juslin     11 Fog City-PC          1:28.89    1:34.44 C      
 19 Balletto, Jacqueline      11 SSS-PC                    NT    1:34.47 C      
 20 McAllister, Erin          11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:45.44    1:35.28 C      
 21 Ahumada, Mayra            11 Mendocino-PC         1:31.90    1:35.29 C      
 22 Magnusson, Maja           12 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:40.95 C      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  NRT
        2:04.19  PRT
        2:09.29  Q
        2:16.49  AA
        2:35.89  A
        2:51.69  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roth, Deborah             11 North Bay-PC         2:17.13    2:12.67 AA+    
  2 Sims, Stephanie           11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:20.00    2:14.28 AA+    
  3 Scheirbeck, Kelly         12 Scotia Sharks-PC     2:21.20    2:16.62 A      
  4 Clark, Jillian            12 Ukiah-PC             2:31.54    2:28.20 A      
B - Division  
  1 Sretpisalsilp, Roselin    12 Fog City-PC          2:42.96    2:27.69 A+     
  2 Holman, Elizabeth         12 Napa-PC              2:38.35    2:31.00 A+     
  3 Cleland, Shelby           11 Ukiah-PC             2:47.12    2:45.79 B      
  4 Bass, Brittany            11 Ukiah-PC             2:51.25    2:50.87 B      
C - Division  
  1 Davis, Jordan             11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:58.26    2:50.29 B+     
  2 Gruenke, Jennifer         11 Ukiah-PC             2:59.78    3:02.44 C      
  3 Chan, Elena               12 Sfrp-PC              3:48.65    3:08.38 C      
  4 Ralston, Rachel           12 Scotia Sharks-PC     3:21.33    3:12.28 C      
 -- Adlard, Caitlynn          12 Twin Valley-PC       3:10.30         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.99  NRT
          30.69  PRT
          31.99  Q
          34.59  AA
          39.59  A
          46.29  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Erickson, Kara            12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.48      31.22 Q      
  2 Roth, Deborah             11 North Bay-PC           31.81      32.07 AA-    
  3 Hammel, Heather           12 Koret-PC               32.11      32.39 AA     
  4 Fung, Erica               11 Koret-PC               35.17      32.67 AA+    
  5 Farbstein, Tessa          12 Otter Swim-PC          33.19      32.72 AA     
  6 Sretpisalsilp, Roselin    12 Fog City-PC            35.99      32.94 AA+    
  7 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   12 Napa-PC                34.73      34.65 A      
  8 Vincent, Arianna          11 Ukiah-PC               35.68      35.23 A      
  9 O'Rourke, Kelsey          12 Santa Rosa-PC          36.18      35.26 A      
 10 Wong, Selina              11 Otter Swim-PC          35.50      35.47 A      
 11 Clark, Jillian            12 Ukiah-PC               35.87      35.87 A      
 12 Harris, Kimmie            11 Santa Rosa-PC          35.81      35.95 A      
 13 Chang, Traci              11 Koret-PC               37.80      36.01 A      
 14 Buck, Carly               11 Twin Valley-PC         37.90      36.49 A      
 15 Miles, Anne               11 Otter Swim-PC          38.78      36.73 A      
 16 Call, Michelle            12 Montclair-PC           37.07      36.87 A      
 17 Beach, Allyson            11 Santa Rosa-PC          37.00      37.52 A      
 18 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       12 Koret-PC               38.16      38.09 A      
 19 Yu, Boya                  12 Koret-PC               38.64      38.18 A      
 20 DeRousseau, Mikaela       12 Santa Rosa-PC          37.98      38.71 A      
 21 Collins, Jennifer         12 Humboldt-PC            38.38      39.40 A      
 22 Close, Emma               12 Scotia Sharks-PC       39.04      39.48 A      
 23 Husted, Katrina           11 Napa-PC                37.45      39.51 A      
 24 Nkululeko, Nkosazana      11 ONDA-PC                38.50      40.61 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Scarbrough, Madi          11 Twin Valley-PC         45.13      39.68 B      
  2 Steindorf, Kayla          11 Santa Rosa-PC          42.85      39.76 B      
  3 Robertson, Alexandra      11 Santa Rosa-PC          42.01      41.01 B      
  4 Cleland, Shelby           11 Ukiah-PC               40.35      41.53 B      
  5 Torquemada, Alexandra     11 Humboldt-PC            45.73      42.28 B      
  6 Kan, Tiffany              12 Fog City-PC            45.08      42.57 B      
  7 Tsang, Fiona              12 Koret-PC               42.85      42.77 B      
  8 Wong, Becky               12 Fog City-PC            43.00      43.45 B      
  9 Yu, Jennifer              11 Twin Valley-PC         44.59      44.77 B      
 10 Adlard, Caitlynn          12 Twin Valley-PC         46.10      44.94 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chum, Adrienne            12 Koret-PC                  NT      37.13 A      
  2 Chee, Katherine           11 Sfrp-PC                50.35      40.06 B+     
  3 Hui, Yan Yan              11 Koret-PC                  NT      42.59 B      
  4 Vieira, Tia               12 Mendocino-PC           46.51      44.61 B+     
  5 Ralston, Rachel           12 Scotia Sharks-PC       47.88      47.13 C      
  6 Katz, Molly               12 ONDA-PC                   NT      47.90 C      
  7 Rasheed, Maymunah         11 ONDA-PC                   NT      48.03 C      
  8 Sretpisalsilp, Juslin     11 Fog City-PC            47.74      50.58 C      
  9 Chan, Elena               12 Sfrp-PC                   NT      51.35 C      
 10 Magnusson, Maja           12 ONDA-PC                   NT      51.95 C      
 11 Barrett, Jade             12 Ukiah-PC               53.00      53.29 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  NRT
        1:04.99  PRT
        1:08.99  Q
        1:14.59  AA
        1:25.29  A
        1:35.69  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Erickson, Kara            12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.94    1:07.97 Q      
  2 Farbstein, Tessa          12 Otter Swim-PC        1:09.42    1:09.43 AA     
  3 Leung, Megan              11 Fog City-PC          1:14.57    1:10.58 AA     
  4 Roth, Deborah             11 North Bay-PC         1:10.07    1:11.07 AA     
  5 Fung, Erica               11 Koret-PC             1:17.35    1:11.33 AA+    
  6 Hammel, Heather           12 Koret-PC             1:11.29    1:11.54 AA     
  7 Xu, Katherina             12 Twin Valley-PC       1:11.77    1:12.39 AA     
  8 Scheirbeck, Kelly         12 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:12.24    1:12.50 AA     
  9 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   12 Napa-PC              1:14.87    1:13.54 AA+    
 10 Sretpisalsilp, Roselin    12 Fog City-PC          1:15.98    1:15.58 A      
 11 Wong, Selina              11 Otter Swim-PC        1:24.72    1:15.64 A      
 12 Shannon, Rose             11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.56    1:15.87 A      
 13 Harris, Kimmie            11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.58    1:16.38 A      
 14 O'Rourke, Kelsey          12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.15    1:18.14 A      
 15 Call, Michelle            12 Montclair-PC         1:20.35    1:18.24 A      
 16 Wu, Shucen                11 Fog City-PC          1:19.83    1:19.15 A      
 17 Cheng, Vanessa            12 Fog City-PC          1:20.48    1:19.25 A      
 18 Vincent, Arianna          11 Ukiah-PC             1:16.36    1:19.46 A      
 19 Chang, Traci              11 Koret-PC             1:21.83    1:19.49 A      
 20 DeRousseau, Mikaela       12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.10    1:19.84 A      
 21 Beach, Allyson            11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.86    1:22.74 A      
 22 Hu, Jenny                 11 Montclair-PC         1:18.53    1:23.88 A      
 -- Collins, Jennifer         12 Humboldt-PC          1:23.94         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       12 Koret-PC             1:28.41    1:22.47 A+     
  2 Pilarowski, Genay         12 Humboldt-PC          1:28.27    1:23.70 A+     
  3 Yu, Boya                  12 Koret-PC             1:28.00    1:23.84 A+     
  4 Close, Emma               12 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:30.10    1:23.91 A+     
  5 Mitchell, Chelsea         11 Montclair-PC         1:27.00    1:24.18 A+     
  6 Scarbrough, Madi          11 Twin Valley-PC       1:32.34    1:25.81 B      
  7 Yip, Danielle             11 Fog City-PC          1:29.69    1:27.60 B      
  8 Tuhtan, Michelle          12 Otter Swim-PC        1:29.34    1:30.33 B      
  9 Vieira, Tia               12 Mendocino-PC         1:35.60    1:38.89 C-     
 -- Ng, Alanna                11 Twin Valley-PC       1:30.63         DQ        
 -- Husted, Katrina           11 Napa-PC              1:30.58         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Amodeo, Kelly             12 Napa-PC                   NT    1:23.39 A      
  2 Cleland, Shelby           11 Ukiah-PC             1:48.00    1:29.88 B+     
  3 Tsang, Fiona              12 Koret-PC             1:37.86    1:30.43 B+     
  4 McCoy, Kelsey             11 Wcan-PC              1:42.85    1:32.72 B+     
  5 Troppy, Helen             11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:41.73    1:35.63 B+     
  6 Lambert, Michaela         11 Napa-PC                   NT    1:36.21 C      
  7 Balletto, Jacqueline      11 SSS-PC                    NT    1:39.82 C      
  8 Olejiniczak, Julia        11 SSS-PC                    NT    1:46.44 C      
  9 Richardson, Emily         12 Napa-PC                   NT    1:47.58 C      
 10 Ralston, Rachel           12 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:46.65    1:48.22 C      
 -- Benck, Lauren             12 SSS-PC               1:51.17         DQ        
 -- Chee, Katherine           11 Sfrp-PC              1:40.56         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  NRT
          34.19  PRT
          35.99  Q
          37.79  AA
          43.29  A
          49.99  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Buck, Carly               11 Twin Valley-PC         33.48      34.64 Q-     
  2 Farbstein, Tessa          12 Otter Swim-PC          37.09      36.16 AA     
  3 Xu, Katherina             12 Twin Valley-PC         38.61      36.71 AA+    
  4 Hammel, Heather           12 Koret-PC               36.82      36.99 AA     
  5 Sims, Stephanie           11 Santa Rosa-PC          38.34      37.20 AA+    
  6 Duffy, Fiona              12 North Bay-PC           38.79      37.44 AA+    
  7 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   12 Napa-PC                37.55      37.72 AA     
  8 Wu, Shucen                11 Fog City-PC            38.95      37.79 AA+    
  9 Roth, Deborah             11 North Bay-PC           39.27      37.83 A      
 10 Pilarowski, Genay         12 Humboldt-PC            42.50      38.31 A      
 11 Wong, Selina              11 Otter Swim-PC          38.97      38.37 A      
 12 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       12 Koret-PC               39.56      38.95 A      
 13 Fung, Erica               11 Koret-PC               40.98      39.07 A      
 14 Hu, Jenny                 11 Montclair-PC           39.60      39.42 A      
 15 Shannon, Rose             11 Santa Rosa-PC          40.58      39.85 A      
 16 Sretpisalsilp, Roselin    12 Fog City-PC            42.45      39.98 A      
 17 Chang, Traci              11 Koret-PC               41.08      40.14 A      
 18 Husted, Katrina           11 Napa-PC                39.60      40.80 A      
 19 Scarbrough, Madi          11 Twin Valley-PC         42.13      40.98 A      
 20 Hawley, Sarah             12 Otter Swim-PC          42.30      41.60 A      
 21 DeRousseau, Mikaela       12 Santa Rosa-PC          42.06      43.21 A      
B - Division  
  1 Yip, Danielle             11 Fog City-PC            44.79      42.18 A+     
  2 Collins, Jennifer         12 Humboldt-PC            45.72      42.48 A+     
  3 Ng, Alanna                11 Twin Valley-PC         47.56      43.11 A+     
  4 O'Rourke, Kelsey          12 Santa Rosa-PC          44.04      43.26 A+     
  5 Vincent, Arianna          11 Ukiah-PC               44.93      43.38 B      
  6 Gruenke, Jennifer         11 Ukiah-PC               43.60      43.94 B      
  7 Tran, Cynthia             11 Sfrp-PC                48.42      44.36 B      
  8 Close, Emma               12 Scotia Sharks-PC       45.47      45.36 B      
  9 Amodeo, Kelly             12 Napa-PC                45.97      45.69 B      
 10 Robertson, Alexandra      11 Santa Rosa-PC          48.06      45.97 B      
 11 Wagner, Allison           11 Santa Rosa-PC          47.34      46.16 B      
 12 Vierra, Corine            11 SSS-PC                 47.14      46.18 B      
 13 McCoy, Kelsey             11 Wcan-PC                48.92      46.71 B      
 14 Tuhtan, Michelle          12 Otter Swim-PC          47.28      46.93 B      
 15 Yu, Boya                  12 Koret-PC               47.00      47.08 B      
 16 Ralston, Rachel           12 Scotia Sharks-PC       48.58      47.09 B      
 17 Beach, Allyson            11 Santa Rosa-PC          46.22      47.25 B      
 18 Cleland, Shelby           11 Ukiah-PC               47.97      47.57 B      
 19 Tsang, Fiona              12 Koret-PC               48.17      48.29 B      
 20 Calandra, Audrey          11 Montclair-PC           49.99      48.92 B      
 21 Mullins, Elizabeth        11 Santa Rosa-PC          49.59      50.98 C-     
 22 Benck, Lauren             12 SSS-PC                 49.59      51.49 C-     
 -- Troppy, Helen             11 Santa Rosa-PC          44.92         DQ        
 -- Torquemada, Alexandra     11 Humboldt-PC            45.70         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Chee, Katherine           11 Sfrp-PC                50.05      41.66 A+     
  2 Hui, Yan Yan              11 Koret-PC                  NT      42.41 A      
  3 Klionsky, Maria           11 Koret-PC               51.17      45.15 B+     
  4 Rasheed, Maymunah         11 ONDA-PC                   NT      46.93 B      
  5 Steindorf, Kayla          11 Santa Rosa-PC          50.76      47.80 B+     
  6 Mitchell, Chelsea         11 Montclair-PC           51.03      48.68 B+     
  7 Katz, Molly               12 ONDA-PC                53.00      49.08 B+     
  8 Bass, Brittany            11 Ukiah-PC               51.07      49.11 B+     
  9 Balletto, Jacqueline      11 SSS-PC                    NT      49.66 B      
 10 Richardson, Emily         12 Napa-PC                50.00      50.76 C      
 11 Lambert, Michaela         11 Napa-PC                55.01      50.95 C      
 12 Sretpisalsilp, Juslin     11 Fog City-PC            53.91      52.18 C      
 13 Magnusson, Maja           12 ONDA-PC                   NT      53.37 C      
 14 Adlard, Caitlynn          12 Twin Valley-PC         56.80      53.99 C      
 15 Ahumada, Mayra            11 Mendocino-PC           59.70      56.83 C      
 16 Olejiniczak, Julia        11 SSS-PC                    NT      58.40 C      
 17 Stenback, Macaela         12 Ukiah-PC               59.78      58.83 C      
 18 McAllister, Erin          11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.81    1:02.29 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.29  NRT
        1:13.69  PRT
        1:17.59  Q
        1:22.99  AA
        1:34.79  A
        1:43.79  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Buck, Carly               11 Twin Valley-PC       1:12.89    1:15.72 Q-     
  2 Farbstein, Tessa          12 Otter Swim-PC        1:25.17    1:16.87 Q+     
  3 Xu, Katherina             12 Twin Valley-PC       1:17.32    1:18.20 AA-    
  4 Law, Samantha             12 Otter Swim-PC        1:29.55    1:19.55 AA+    
  5 Pilarowski, Genay         12 Humboldt-PC          1:26.23    1:20.57 AA+    
  6 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   12 Napa-PC              1:24.59    1:21.10 AA+    
  7 Wu, Shucen                11 Fog City-PC          1:25.41    1:22.72 AA+    
  8 Sims, Stephanie           11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:32.57    1:23.35 A      
  9 Wong, Selina              11 Otter Swim-PC        1:25.29    1:24.39 A      
 10 Hu, Jenny                 11 Montclair-PC         1:21.39    1:25.23 A-     
 11 Holman, Elizabeth         12 Napa-PC              1:26.56    1:26.71 A      
 12 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       12 Koret-PC             1:28.97    1:27.04 A      
 13 Sretpisalsilp, Roselin    12 Fog City-PC          1:31.36    1:27.79 A      
 14 Scarbrough, Madi          11 Twin Valley-PC       1:30.40    1:28.46 A      
 15 Husted, Katrina           11 Napa-PC              1:33.26    1:31.65 A      
 16 DeRousseau, Mikaela       12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:32.31    1:32.60 A      
 -- Chang, Traci              11 Koret-PC             1:33.20         DQ        
 -- Fung, Erica               11 Koret-PC             1:33.87         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Miles, Anne               11 Otter Swim-PC        1:42.93    1:19.72 AA+    
  2 Collins, Jennifer         12 Humboldt-PC          1:38.62    1:31.93 A+     
  3 Kan, Tiffany              12 Fog City-PC          1:35.62    1:32.07 A+     
  4 Wong, Becky               12 Fog City-PC          1:35.00    1:32.33 A+     
  5 Amodeo, Kelly             12 Napa-PC              1:35.13    1:36.64 B      
  6 Robertson, Alexandra      11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:38.25    1:37.04 B      
  7 Yu, Boya                  12 Koret-PC             1:40.15    1:40.27 B      
  8 Gruenke, Jennifer         11 Ukiah-PC             1:39.60    1:40.64 B      
  9 Close, Emma               12 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:37.35    1:40.66 B      
 -- Davis, Jordan             11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:37.46         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Chee, Katherine           11 Sfrp-PC              1:50.23    1:31.17 A+     
  2 Hui, Yan Yan              11 Koret-PC                  NT    1:35.02 B      
  3 Wagner, Allison           11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:55.29    1:40.63 B+     
  4 Ralston, Rachel           12 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:48.11    1:41.09 B+     
  5 Zachry, Katie             11 Napa-PC              1:49.85    1:42.01 B+     
  6 Yu, Jennifer              11 Twin Valley-PC       1:48.24    1:42.22 B+     
  7 Torquemada, Alexandra     11 Humboldt-PC          1:44.67    1:43.30 B+     
  8 Steindorf, Kayla          11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:55.52    1:44.88 C      
  9 Bass, Brittany            11 Ukiah-PC             1:55.86    1:45.83 C      
 10 Tsang, Fiona              12 Koret-PC             1:45.83    1:46.64 C      
 11 Rasheed, Maymunah         11 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:50.17 C      
 12 Katz, Molly               12 ONDA-PC              2:18.18    1:50.59 C      
 13 Sretpisalsilp, Juslin     11 Fog City-PC          1:52.84    1:56.09 C      
 14 Barrett, Jade             12 Ukiah-PC                  NT    1:56.30 C      
 15 Magnusson, Maja           12 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:58.17 C      
 -- Chan, Elena               12 Sfrp-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.69  11-12 NRT
          29.09  11-12 PRT
          30.29  11-12 Q
          32.09  11-12 AA
          36.69  11-12 A
          42.89  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leung, Megan              11 Fog City-PC            31.15      30.42 AA     
  2 Erickson, Kara            12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.79      31.48 AA     
  3 Hammel, Heather           12 Koret-PC               30.53      31.64 AA     
  4 Xu, Katherina             12 Twin Valley-PC         30.96      31.65 AA     
  5 Call, Michelle            12 Montclair-PC           34.89      32.51 A      
  6 Clark, Jillian            12 Ukiah-PC               33.26      32.66 A      
  7 Wong, Selina              11 Otter Swim-PC          34.21      32.67 A      
  8 Harris, Kimmie            11 Santa Rosa-PC          32.15      32.83 A      
  9 Roth, Deborah             11 North Bay-PC           33.15      32.84 A      
 10 Law, Samantha             12 Otter Swim-PC          36.08      33.51 A      
 11 Pilarowski, Genay         12 Humboldt-PC            36.24      34.26 A      
 12 Chang, Traci              11 Koret-PC               36.40      35.00 A      
 13 Chum, Adrienne            12 Koret-PC               36.36      35.28 A      
 14 Hu, Jenny                 11 Montclair-PC           34.00      35.86 A      
B - Division  
  1 Fung, Erica               11 Koret-PC               36.74      34.98 A+     
  2 Vincent, Arianna          11 Ukiah-PC               36.86      35.97 A+     
  3 Holman, Elizabeth         12 Napa-PC                39.36      37.16 B      
  4 Husted, Katrina           11 Napa-PC                36.76      37.42 B      
  5 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       12 Koret-PC               41.55      37.49 B      
  6 O'Rourke, Kelsey          12 Santa Rosa-PC          37.53      37.52 B      
  7 Minigan, Kelsey           11 Twin Valley-PC         36.95      37.71 B      
  8 Beach, Allyson            11 Santa Rosa-PC          38.03      37.74 B      
  9 Nkululeko, Nkosazana      11 ONDA-PC                38.50      38.46 B      
 10 Yu, Boya                  12 Koret-PC               42.41      39.57 B      
 11 Close, Emma               12 Scotia Sharks-PC       39.51      40.00 B      
 12 Robertson, Alexandra      11 Santa Rosa-PC          42.28      41.69 B      
 13 Gruenke, Jennifer         11 Ukiah-PC               42.82      45.95 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Hui, Yan Yan              11 Koret-PC                  NT      38.94 B      
  2 Tsang, Fiona              12 Koret-PC               48.32      40.96 B+     
  3 Zachry, Katie             11 Napa-PC                44.43      42.53 B+     
  4 Wagner, Allison           11 Santa Rosa-PC          45.76      44.30 C      
  5 Rasheed, Maymunah         11 ONDA-PC                   NT      44.96 C      
  6 Vieira, Tia               12 Mendocino-PC           48.58      45.30 C      
  7 Yu, Jennifer              11 Twin Valley-PC            NT      46.53 C      
  8 Barrett, Jade             12 Ukiah-PC               50.88      47.88 C      
  9 Adlard, Caitlynn          12 Twin Valley-PC         54.20      49.42 C      
 10 Katz, Molly               12 ONDA-PC                   NT      50.17 C      
 11 McAllister, Erin          11 Santa Rosa-PC          56.66      50.94 C      
 12 Magnusson, Maja           12 ONDA-PC                   NT      52.67 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  11-12 NRT
        1:04.59  11-12 PRT
        1:08.39  11-12 Q
        1:12.49  11-12 AA
        1:22.79  11-12 A
        1:33.19  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leung, Megan              11 Fog City-PC          1:09.31    1:07.13 Q+     
  2 Xu, Katherina             12 Twin Valley-PC       1:08.14    1:09.53 AA-    
  3 Erickson, Kara            12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.52    1:09.76 AA+    
  4 Harris, Kimmie            11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.45    1:10.77 AA     
  5 Farbstein, Tessa          12 Otter Swim-PC        1:11.98    1:11.90 AA     
  6 Hammel, Heather           12 Koret-PC             1:13.80    1:12.53 A      
  7 Scheirbeck, Kelly         12 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:19.28    1:19.66 A      
B - Division  
  1 Call, Michelle            12 Montclair-PC         1:24.28    1:16.93 A+     
  2 Wu, Shucen                11 Fog City-PC          1:29.26    1:18.32 A+     
  3 Vincent, Arianna          11 Ukiah-PC             1:28.59    1:29.34 B      
C - Division  
  1 Amodeo, Kelly             12 Napa-PC                   NT    1:24.09 B      
  2 Hu, Jenny                 11 Montclair-PC              NT    1:35.31 C      
  3 Stenback, Macaela         12 Ukiah-PC             1:41.61    1:38.93 C      
  4 Hawley, Sarah             12 Otter Swim-PC        1:52.53    1:54.74 C      
  5 Bass, Brittany            11 Ukiah-PC             2:02.92    1:56.01 C      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:14.19  NRT
        2:21.19  PRT
        2:27.99  Q
        2:36.89  AA
        2:59.19  A
        3:12.99  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Erickson, Kara            12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:24.50    2:25.48 Q      
  2 Xu, Katherina             12 Twin Valley-PC       2:29.59    2:29.15 AA     
  3 Hammel, Heather           12 Koret-PC             2:30.65    2:30.83 AA     
  4 Leung, Megan              11 Fog City-PC          2:34.91    2:30.84 AA     
  5 Farbstein, Tessa          12 Otter Swim-PC        2:35.63    2:30.92 AA     
  6 Sims, Stephanie           11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:46.00    2:34.89 AA+    
  7 Scheirbeck, Kelly         12 Scotia Sharks-PC     2:30.67    2:40.61 A-     
  8 Buck, Carly               11 Twin Valley-PC       2:52.40    2:41.36 A      
  9 DeRousseau, Mikaela       12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:56.47    2:49.66 A      
 10 Chum, Adrienne            12 Koret-PC             2:50.00    2:49.74 A      
 11 Vincent, Arianna          11 Ukiah-PC             2:56.79    2:56.02 A      
 12 Beach, Allyson            11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:57.63    3:00.73 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   12 Napa-PC              3:01.77    2:39.71 A+     
  2 Miles, Anne               11 Otter Swim-PC        3:12.99    2:46.18 A+     
  3 Wu, Shucen                11 Fog City-PC          3:05.69    2:47.97 A+     
  4 O'Rourke, Kelsey          12 Santa Rosa-PC        3:10.68    2:52.71 A+     
  5 Amodeo, Kelly             12 Napa-PC              3:01.44    2:54.09 A+     
 -- Cleland, Shelby           11 Ukiah-PC             3:10.27         DQ        
 -- Law, Samantha             12 Otter Swim-PC        3:02.98         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Pilarowski, Genay         12 Humboldt-PC          3:31.65    2:49.11 A+     
  2 Scarbrough, Madi          11 Twin Valley-PC       3:35.62    2:59.43 B+     
  3 Collins, Jennifer         12 Humboldt-PC               NT    3:03.30 B      
  4 Davis, Jordan             11 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    3:11.23 B      
  5 Nkululeko, Nkosazana      11 ONDA-PC                   NT    3:17.10 C      
  6 Zachry, Katie             11 Napa-PC              3:29.29    3:23.05 C      
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.39  13-14 NRT
          25.49  13-14 PRT
          26.29  13-14 Q
          27.69  13-14 AA
          31.69  13-14 A
          36.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda              14 Santa Rosa-PC          24.33      25.64 Q-     
  2 Morphew, Cayla            13 Santa Rosa-PC          26.74      26.31 AA     
  3 Stuhr, Allie              14 Santa Rosa-PC          26.41      26.42 AA     
  4 Yamauchi, Penelope        13 Santa Rosa-PC          27.19      26.66 AA     
  5 Bland, Dori               14 Napa-PC                26.92      27.57 AA     
  6 Litvinova, Anna           14 Koret-PC               27.00      27.73 A-     
  7 Corwin, Caitlin           14 Napa-PC                27.05      28.15 A-     
  8 Saunders, Sarah           13 Wcan-PC                28.86      28.42 A      
  9 O'Rourke, Caitlin         13 Scotia Sharks-PC       28.68      28.68 A      
 10 Mezzanatto, Marissa       13 Santa Rosa-PC          28.85      28.83 A      
 11 Steil, Stephanie          13 Santa Rosa-PC          28.95      28.86 A      
 12 Holden, Marissa           13 Sfrp-PC                29.00      28.88 A      
 13 Harlin, Nicole            14 Santa Rosa-PC          29.01      29.13 A      
 14 Fidler, Mary              13 Twin Valley-PC         29.90      29.43 A      
 15 Smith, Rochelle           13 ONDA-PC                29.99      29.46 A      
 16 Colyar, Maia              13 Humboldt-PC            29.17      29.81 A      
 17 Tresenrider, Amy          13 SSS-PC                 29.20      29.84 A      
 18 Walker, Kylie             14 Redwood-PC             30.86      30.04 A      
 19 Kennedy, Mollie           13 Santa Rosa-PC          29.58      30.13 A      
 19 Carmichael, Genghe        14 ONDA-PC                30.31      30.13 A      
 21 Krickl, Lauren            13 Santa Rosa-PC          29.86      30.19 A      
 22 Gorecki, Alicia           14 Napa-PC                29.46      30.38 A      
 23 Fisher, Claire            13 Koret-PC               30.01      30.44 A      
 24 Houk, Katie               14 Napa-PC                29.81      30.74 A      
 25 Scharfen, Misa            13 Santa Rosa-PC          30.75      31.02 A      
 26 Small, Darian             14 Santa Rosa-PC          30.80      31.05 A      
 27 Kennedy, Jesselyn         13 Napa-PC                30.17      31.22 A      
 28 Chau, Vivien              13 Fog City-PC            30.95      31.33 A      
 29 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      13 Redwood-PC             31.42      31.73 B-     
 30 Greer, Katie              14 SSS-PC                 30.93      31.96 B-     
 31 Kalua, Kaitlyn            14 Santa Rosa-PC          30.37      32.13 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Cassandra      13 Fog City-PC            31.98      31.08 A+     
  2 Meyer, Janina             14 Napa-PC                33.55      31.68 A+     
  3 Kraus, Kelsey             14 Redwood-PC             32.10      31.78 B      
  4 Trobitz, Lizabeth         13 Humboldt-PC            32.64      32.17 B      
  5 Ellis, Michaela           14 Mendocino-PC           33.37      32.28 B      
  6 Coleman, Kylie            13 Scotia Sharks-PC       31.87      32.76 B      
  7 Salabasheva, Ana          13 Santa Rosa-PC          35.71      33.63 B      
  8 Pierce, Anna              13 Santa Rosa-PC          32.75      33.65 B      
  9 Ripple, Zoey              13 Santa Rosa-PC          32.42      33.85 B      
 10 Heldstab, Heidi           14 Mendocino-PC           35.80      34.04 B      
 11 Parker, Hillary           14 Humboldt-PC            33.48      34.08 B      
 12 Nelson, Holly             13 Napa-PC                34.94      35.14 B      
 13 Rutten, Nicole            14 Santa Rosa-PC          34.71      35.49 B      
 14 Polk, Christina           13 ONDA-PC                36.39      39.74 C-     
C - Division  
  1 McChesney, Alyx           13 Napa-PC                   NT      33.03 B      
  2 Spencer, Maya             13 ONDA-PC                   NT      33.97 B      
  3 Vincent, Brittany         14 Ukiah-PC                  NT      34.47 B      
  4 Anthony, Lauren           13 ONDA-PC                36.50      35.56 B+     
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.79  13-14 NRT
          55.09  13-14 PRT
          56.89  13-14 Q
          59.79  13-14 AA
        1:08.39  13-14 A
        1:15.59  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda              14 Santa Rosa-PC          51.98      54.08 PRT-   
  2 Morphew, Cayla            13 Santa Rosa-PC          57.50      57.58 AA     
  3 Stuhr, Allie              14 Santa Rosa-PC          58.73      57.62 AA     
  4 Yamauchi, Penelope        13 Santa Rosa-PC          58.50      57.87 AA     
  5 Dellaria, Lyndsie         13 North Bay-PC           55.10      57.99 AA-    
  6 Corwin, Caitlin           14 Napa-PC                58.56      59.58 AA     
  7 Bland, Dori               14 Napa-PC                57.01    1:00.09 A-     
  8 Messer, Christina         13 Santa Rosa-PC          57.29    1:00.86 A-     
  9 Schallert, Lia            13 Koret-PC             1:02.17    1:01.48 A      
 10 Litvinova, Anna           14 Koret-PC               59.00    1:02.40 A-     
 11 Mezzanatto, Marissa       13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.47    1:02.42 A      
 12 O'Rourke, Caitlin         13 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:07.64    1:03.13 A      
 13 Steil, Stephanie          13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.80    1:03.96 A      
 14 Saunders, Sarah           13 Wcan-PC              1:02.98    1:04.86 A      
 15 Geaney, Sophie            13 ONDA-PC              1:07.00    1:05.60 A      
 16 Gorecki, Alicia           14 Napa-PC              1:05.21    1:05.63 A      
 17 Fisher, Claire            13 Koret-PC             1:07.36    1:05.93 A      
 18 Ramirez, Brenda           13 Twin Valley-PC       1:03.41    1:06.20 A      
 19 Small, Darian             14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.79    1:07.30 A      
 20 Scharfen, Misa            13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.72    1:08.71 B-     
 21 Krickl, Lauren            13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.33    1:09.81 B-     
 22 Colyar, Maia              13 Humboldt-PC          1:07.32    1:31.10 C-     
B - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Mollie           13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.39    1:04.88 A+     
  2 Law, Josephine            13 Otter Swim-PC        1:09.41    1:07.14 A+     
  3 Smith, Rochelle           13 ONDA-PC              1:09.00    1:07.32 A+     
  4 Asai, Natalie             13 Otter Swim-PC        1:09.35    1:08.92 B      
  5 Kennedy, Jesselyn         13 Napa-PC              1:08.74    1:09.14 B      
  6 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      13 Redwood-PC           1:09.38    1:09.38 B      
  7 Carmichael, Genghe        14 ONDA-PC              1:15.11    1:09.74 B      
  8 Senvardarli, Elif         14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.20    1:09.81 B      
  9 Trobitz, Lizabeth         13 Humboldt-PC          1:11.00    1:13.52 B      
 10 Coleman, Kylie            13 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:12.02    1:14.31 B      
 11 Ellis, Michaela           14 Mendocino-PC         1:13.05    1:15.82 C-     
 12 Parker, Hillary           14 Humboldt-PC          1:14.11    1:16.11 C-     
 13 Nelson, Holly             13 Napa-PC              1:15.43    1:27.08 C-     
 14 Polk, Christina           13 ONDA-PC              1:15.59    1:31.46 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Ripple, Zoey              13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.73    1:12.64 B+     
  2 Salabasheva, Ana          13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:30.00    1:13.43 B+     
  3 Pierce, Anna              13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.09    1:15.39 B+     
  4 Vincent, Brittany         14 Ukiah-PC                  NT    1:19.33 C      
  5 Spencer, Maya             13 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:22.35 C      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.89  13-14 NRT
        2:00.59  13-14 PRT
        2:03.59  13-14 Q
        2:09.79  13-14 AA
        2:28.29  13-14 A
        2:40.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda              14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:56.05    2:00.14 PRT    
  2 Stuhr, Allie              14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:12.59    2:07.80 AA+    
  3 Bland, Dori               14 Napa-PC              2:04.15    2:10.15 A-     
  4 Corwin, Caitlin           14 Napa-PC              2:08.00    2:10.87 A-     
  5 Tresenrider, Amy          13 SSS-PC               2:18.61    2:19.77 A      
  6 Saunders, Sarah           13 Wcan-PC              2:23.11    2:20.63 A      
  7 Fidler, Mary              13 Twin Valley-PC       2:26.20    2:21.07 A      
  8 Steil, Stephanie          13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:22.35    2:24.09 A      
  9 Fisher, Claire            13 Koret-PC             2:27.60    2:26.95 A      
 10 Scharfen, Misa            13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:23.49    2:27.65 A      
 11 Walker, Kylie             14 Redwood-PC           2:06.17    2:28.38 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Mezzanatto, Marissa       13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:29.00    2:18.37 A+     
  2 O'Rourke, Caitlin         13 Scotia Sharks-PC     2:29.47    2:24.91 A+     
  3 Gorecki, Alicia           14 Napa-PC              2:36.49    2:25.56 A+     
  4 Kennedy, Mollie           13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:31.06    2:25.70 A+     
  5 Gallagher, Cassandra      13 Fog City-PC          2:35.72    2:25.75 A+     
  6 Colyar, Maia              13 Humboldt-PC          2:35.54    2:27.82 A+     
  7 Chau, Vivien              13 Fog City-PC          2:31.23    2:27.99 A+     
  8 Small, Darian             14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:32.44    2:28.19 A+     
  9 Kennedy, Jesselyn         13 Napa-PC              2:31.46    2:29.35 B      
 10 Trobitz, Lizabeth         13 Humboldt-PC          2:31.64    2:31.03 B      
 11 Greer, Katie              14 SSS-PC               2:36.03    2:32.29 B      
 12 Kraus, Kelsey             14 Redwood-PC           2:35.08    2:35.57 B      
 13 Houk, Katie               14 Napa-PC              2:31.91    2:36.19 B      
 14 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      13 Redwood-PC           2:40.10    2:36.58 B      
 15 Smith, Rochelle           13 ONDA-PC              2:30.00    2:37.91 B      
 16 Kalua, Kaitlyn            14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:34.28    2:39.12 B      
 17 Coleman, Kylie            13 Scotia Sharks-PC     2:30.22    2:42.18 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Meyer, Janina             14 Napa-PC              3:05.54    2:49.33 C      
  2 Parker, Hillary           14 Humboldt-PC          2:45.49    2:53.18 C      
  3 Nelson, Holly             13 Napa-PC              3:01.62    2:55.66 C      
 -- Vincent, Brittany         14 Ukiah-PC                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  13-14 NRT
        1:02.29  13-14 PRT
        1:04.99  13-14 Q
        1:09.29  13-14 AA
        1:19.29  13-14 A
        1:31.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda              14 Santa Rosa-PC          57.22    1:00.92 PRT-   
  2 Stuhr, Allie              14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.66    1:05.68 AA     
  3 Morphew, Cayla            13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.48    1:06.14 AA     
  4 Litvinova, Anna           14 Koret-PC             1:08.00    1:08.01 AA     
  5 Corwin, Caitlin           14 Napa-PC              1:05.56    1:08.81 AA     
  6 Harlin, Nicole            14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.00    1:09.98 A      
  7 O'Rourke, Caitlin         13 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:08.58    1:10.00 A-     
  8 Holden, Marissa           13 Sfrp-PC              1:12.53    1:11.70 A      
  9 Tresenrider, Amy          13 SSS-PC               1:08.01    1:11.83 A-     
 10 Mezzanatto, Marissa       13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.76    1:12.97 A      
 11 Fidler, Mary              13 Twin Valley-PC       1:17.00    1:13.04 A      
 12 Scharfen, Misa            13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.88    1:14.91 A      
 13 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      13 Redwood-PC           1:14.89    1:15.62 A      
 14 Krickl, Lauren            13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.38    1:16.08 A      
 15 Fisher, Claire            13 Koret-PC             1:18.92    1:16.19 A      
 16 Kraus, Kelsey             14 Redwood-PC           1:16.14    1:16.27 A      
 17 Gallagher, Cassandra      13 Fog City-PC          1:18.01    1:16.38 A      
 18 Steil, Stephanie          13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.22    1:16.99 A      
 19 Walker, Kylie             14 Redwood-PC           1:17.54    1:17.64 A      
 20 Greer, Katie              14 SSS-PC               1:15.88    1:18.69 A      
 21 Small, Darian             14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.03    1:19.20 A      
 -- Yamauchi, Penelope        13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.56         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Chau, Vivien              13 Fog City-PC          1:20.13    1:17.63 A+     
  2 Kennedy, Mollie           13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:21.15    1:19.86 B      
  3 Gorecki, Alicia           14 Napa-PC              1:20.16    1:20.27 B      
  4 Ripple, Zoey              13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.87    1:20.65 B      
  5 Heldstab, Heidi           14 Mendocino-PC         1:23.70    1:21.52 B      
  6 Saunders, Sarah           13 Wcan-PC              1:20.24    1:22.64 B      
  7 Coleman, Kylie            13 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:19.58    1:22.88 B      
  8 Houk, Katie               14 Napa-PC              1:20.84    1:24.63 B      
  9 Meyer, Janina             14 Napa-PC              1:27.64    1:27.02 B      
 10 Pierce, Anna              13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.91    1:27.45 B      
 11 Polk, Christina           13 ONDA-PC              1:31.19    1:43.26 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Jesselyn         13 Napa-PC                   NT    1:22.20 B      
  2 Colyar, Maia              13 Humboldt-PC          1:32.44    1:23.27 B+     
  3 Nelson, Holly             13 Napa-PC              1:32.04    1:33.33 C      
  4 Vincent, Brittany         14 Ukiah-PC                  NT    1:37.22 C      
  5 Spencer, Maya             13 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:43.11 C      
 -- McChesney, Alyx           13 Napa-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:06.89  13-14 NRT
        2:13.79  13-14 PRT
        2:20.99  13-14 Q
        2:28.09  13-14 AA
        2:49.09  13-14 A
        3:12.79  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda              14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:05.99    2:09.02 PRT-   
  2 Corwin, Caitlin           14 Napa-PC              2:19.06    2:23.63 AA-    
  3 Stuhr, Allie              14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:22.95    2:24.37 AA     
  4 Morphew, Cayla            13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:33.35    2:30.56 A      
  5 Bland, Dori               14 Napa-PC              2:27.56    2:32.94 A-     
  6 Asai, Natalie             13 Otter Swim-PC        2:44.38    2:39.41 A      
  7 O'Rourke, Caitlin         13 Scotia Sharks-PC     2:40.11    2:40.38 A      
  8 Scharfen, Misa            13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:43.08    2:42.32 A      
  9 Coleman, Kylie            13 Scotia Sharks-PC     2:45.17    3:02.40 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Law, Josephine            13 Otter Swim-PC        2:53.09    2:36.94 A+     
  2 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      13 Redwood-PC           3:10.70    2:44.37 A+     
 -- Chau, Vivien              13 Fog City-PC          2:54.26         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Risinger, Aisha           14 Napa-PC                   NT    2:54.86 B      
  2 Vincent, Brittany         14 Ukiah-PC                  NT    3:49.43 C      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.09  13-14 NRT
        1:09.59  13-14 PRT
        1:12.89  13-14 Q
        1:18.69  13-14 AA
        1:29.89  13-14 A
        1:39.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope        13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.11    1:11.70 Q      
  2 Litvinova, Anna           14 Koret-PC             1:20.00    1:17.59 AA+    
  3 Fisher, Claire            13 Koret-PC             1:17.93    1:17.98 AA     
  3 Holden, Marissa           13 Sfrp-PC              1:20.38    1:17.98 AA+    
  5 Ripple, Zoey              13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.54    1:19.77 A      
  6 Harlin, Nicole            14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.89    1:20.35 A      
  7 Mezzanatto, Marissa       13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:25.69    1:21.41 A      
  8 Morphew, Cayla            13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.59    1:21.51 A      
  9 Weakley, Melissa          14 Napa-PC              1:19.94    1:22.41 A      
 10 Corwin, Caitlin           14 Napa-PC              1:20.78    1:22.45 A      
 11 Fidler, Mary              13 Twin Valley-PC       1:20.44    1:22.94 A      
 12 Krickl, Lauren            13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.50    1:23.00 A      
 13 Carey, Danielle           13 Napa-PC              1:23.21    1:23.11 A      
 14 Kalua, Kaitlyn            14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.20    1:23.33 A      
 15 Geaney, Sophie            13 ONDA-PC              1:18.95    1:23.47 A      
 16 Small, Darian             14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.02    1:25.29 A      
 17 Ellis, Michaela           14 Mendocino-PC         1:28.60    1:27.83 A      
 18 Trobitz, Lizabeth         13 Humboldt-PC          1:27.80    1:28.41 A      
 19 Coleman, Kylie            13 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:25.45    1:28.54 A      
 20 Colyar, Maia              13 Humboldt-PC          1:26.28    1:28.72 A      
 21 Risinger, Aisha           14 Napa-PC              1:25.94    1:29.34 A      
 22 Carmichael, Genghe        14 ONDA-PC              1:26.75    1:30.31 B-     
 -- Law, Josephine            13 Otter Swim-PC        1:26.28         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Salabasheva, Ana          13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:31.43    1:31.12 B      
  2 Rodriguez, Lorna          14 Otter Swim-PC        1:31.22    1:31.74 B      
  3 Gorecki, Alicia           14 Napa-PC              1:30.48    1:32.26 B      
  4 Chau, Vivien              13 Fog City-PC          1:30.84    1:32.70 B      
  5 Kennedy, Jesselyn         13 Napa-PC              1:34.26    1:36.29 B      
  6 Pierce, Anna              13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:32.90    1:36.69 B      
  7 Parker, Hillary           14 Humboldt-PC          1:35.42    1:37.60 B      
  8 Rutten, Nicole            14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:34.44    1:38.94 B      
  9 Nelson, Holly             13 Napa-PC              1:33.13    1:48.89 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Anthony, Lauren           13 ONDA-PC              1:40.16    1:34.48 B+     
  2 Spencer, Maya             13 ONDA-PC                   NT    2:01.41 C      
 -- Salabasheva, Mina         13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:45.38         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.29  13-14 NRT
        2:30.09  13-14 PRT
        2:39.99  13-14 Q
        2:51.19  13-14 AA
        3:15.49  13-14 A
        3:28.59  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holden, Marissa           13 Sfrp-PC              2:50.31    2:44.50 AA     
  2 Litvinova, Anna           14 Koret-PC             3:00.00    2:47.14 AA+    
  3 Ripple, Zoey              13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:54.51    2:50.59 AA+    
  4 Harlin, Nicole            14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:52.96    2:53.35 A      
  5 Krickl, Lauren            13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:57.28    2:53.82 A      
  6 Kraus, Kelsey             14 Redwood-PC           3:04.57    3:01.70 A      
  7 Trobitz, Lizabeth         13 Humboldt-PC          3:06.65    3:08.19 A      
  8 Colyar, Maia              13 Humboldt-PC          3:11.64    3:08.25 A      
  9 Walker, Kylie             14 Redwood-PC           3:14.09    3:11.02 A      
 10 Ellis, Michaela           14 Mendocino-PC         3:12.02    3:11.69 A      
 11 Houk, Katie               14 Napa-PC              3:01.92    3:15.10 A      
 -- Kalua, Kaitlyn            14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:57.61         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Mezzanatto, Marissa       13 Santa Rosa-PC        3:16.00    2:54.36 A+     
  2 Chau, Vivien              13 Fog City-PC          3:19.86    3:03.78 A+     
  3 Gallagher, Cassandra      13 Fog City-PC          3:25.16    3:17.31 B      
  4 Greer, Katie              14 SSS-PC               3:28.05    3:19.26 B      
  5 Parker, Hillary           14 Humboldt-PC          3:27.65    3:23.03 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tresenrider, Amy          13 SSS-PC                    NT    3:02.49 A      
  2 Salabasheva, Ana          13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    3:08.48 A      
  3 Carmichael, Genghe        14 ONDA-PC                   NT    3:23.01 B      
  4 Nelson, Holly             13 Napa-PC                   NT    3:25.43 B      
  5 Anthony, Lauren           13 ONDA-PC              3:52.22    3:29.44 C      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.09  13-14 NRT
        1:01.29  13-14 PRT
        1:04.29  13-14 Q
        1:07.59  13-14 AA
        1:17.59  13-14 A
        1:27.79  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda              14 Santa Rosa-PC          54.09      59.44 PRT-   
  2 Bland, Dori               14 Napa-PC              1:07.37    1:06.62 AA     
  3 Holden, Marissa           13 Sfrp-PC              1:11.66    1:09.75 A      
  4 Weakley, Melissa          14 Napa-PC              1:07.90    1:10.02 A      
  5 Carey, Danielle           13 Napa-PC              1:06.86    1:10.38 A-     
  6 Harlin, Nicole            14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.11    1:10.84 A      
  7 Messer, Christina         13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.17    1:11.58 A-     
  8 Litvinova, Anna           14 Koret-PC             1:10.00    1:12.48 A      
  9 Hackett, Katelyn          13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.66    1:16.48 A      
 10 Steil, Stephanie          13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.24    1:16.52 A      
 11 Fidler, Mary              13 Twin Valley-PC       1:12.93    1:18.13 B-     
 -- Dellaria, Lyndsie         13 North Bay-PC         1:04.96         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Saunders, Sarah           13 Wcan-PC              1:23.78    1:18.64 B      
  2 Fisher, Claire            13 Koret-PC             1:19.77    1:20.03 B      
  3 Chau, Vivien              13 Fog City-PC          1:20.38    1:20.42 B      
  4 Senvardarli, Elif         14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.19    1:22.02 B      
  5 Kennedy, Jesselyn         13 Napa-PC              1:21.00    1:23.08 B      
  6 Kalua, Kaitlyn            14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.33    1:24.57 B      
  7 Trobitz, Lizabeth         13 Humboldt-PC          1:25.66    1:28.03 C-     
  8 Polk, Christina           13 ONDA-PC              1:27.79    1:45.62 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Rochelle           13 ONDA-PC              1:30.00    1:17.11 A+     
  2 Kennedy, Mollie           13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:31.82    1:17.67 B+     
  3 Asai, Natalie             13 Otter Swim-PC        1:29.79    1:27.69 B+     
  4 Rodriguez, Lorna          14 Otter Swim-PC        1:32.95    1:38.76 C      
  5 Salabasheva, Mina         13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:41.14 C      
  6 Spencer, Maya             13 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:55.49 C      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  13-14 NRT
        2:13.69  13-14 PRT
        2:19.99  13-14 Q
        2:28.09  13-14 AA
        2:49.09  13-14 A
        3:00.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stuhr, Allie              14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:28.48    2:24.39 AA+    
  2 Holden, Marissa           13 Sfrp-PC              2:29.04    2:27.86 AA+    
  3 Harlin, Nicole            14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:32.45    2:31.18 A      
  4 Weakley, Melissa          14 Napa-PC              2:24.41    2:33.15 A-     
  5 Carey, Danielle           13 Napa-PC              2:31.17    2:33.52 A      
  6 Mezzanatto, Marissa       13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:47.62    2:33.85 A      
  7 Steil, Stephanie          13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:37.38    2:39.36 A      
  8 O'Rourke, Caitlin         13 Scotia Sharks-PC     2:41.95    2:39.66 A      
  9 Krickl, Lauren            13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:47.24    2:43.52 A      
 10 Ramirez, Brenda           13 Twin Valley-PC       2:47.26    2:43.63 A      
 -- Geaney, Sophie            13 ONDA-PC              2:47.00         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Gorecki, Alicia           14 Napa-PC              2:56.83    2:44.74 A+     
  2 Kalua, Kaitlyn            14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:51.44    2:47.01 A+     
  3 Senvardarli, Elif         14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:54.62    2:47.18 A+     
  4 Smith, Rochelle           13 ONDA-PC              2:55.00    2:50.71 B      
  5 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      13 Redwood-PC           2:57.04    2:52.65 B      
C - Division  
  1 Ripple, Zoey              13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:44.55 A      
  2 Ellis, Michaela           14 Mendocino-PC         3:04.33    2:56.64 B+     
  3 Leung, Candice            14 Sfrp-PC              3:22.80    2:57.05 B+     
  4 Rodriguez, Lorna          14 Otter Swim-PC        3:02.82    3:04.40 C      
  5 Parker, Hillary           14 Humboldt-PC          3:09.95    3:12.17 C      
  6 Nelson, Holly             13 Napa-PC              3:36.25    3:26.36 C      
 -- Anthony, Lauren           13 ONDA-PC              3:26.28         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:31.29  13-14 NRT
        4:44.19  13-14 PRT
        4:59.99  13-14 Q
        5:14.99  13-14 AA
        5:59.59  13-14 A
        6:18.09  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope        13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:10.00    4:46.23 Q+     
B - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      13 Redwood-PC           6:18.00    6:10.76 B      
C - Division  
  1 Heldstab, Heidi           14 Mendocino-PC         6:30.50    6:28.09 C      
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.09  15-16 NRT
          24.99  15-16 PRT
          25.99  15-16 Q
          27.29  15-16 AA
          31.29  15-16 A
          36.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Juchau, Amanda            15 Napa-PC                26.13      26.46 AA     
  2 Willoughby, Elena         16 Ukiah-PC               26.56      26.64 AA     
  3 Sims, Jennifer            16 Santa Rosa-PC          26.22      26.70 AA     
  4 Pliquett, Delia           16 Ukiah-PC               27.00      27.19 AA     
  5 Carey, Lea                15 Santa Rosa-PC          26.12      27.61 A-     
  6 Nelson, Katey             15 Santa Rosa-PC          27.23      28.00 A-     
  7 Stauffer, Sarah           16 Humboldt-PC            28.09      28.69 A      
  8 Tuman, Helen              16 ONDA-PC                29.01      28.90 A      
  9 Thiele, Lizzy             15 Santa Rosa-PC          29.97      30.21 A      
B - Division  
  1 Co, Francine              15 ONDA-PC                32.23      30.51 A+     
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.89  15-16 NRT
          53.79  15-16 PRT
          56.49  15-16 Q
          59.39  15-16 AA
        1:07.79  15-16 A
        1:15.29  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Larochelle, Natalie       16 Napa-PC                53.00      54.45 Q-     
  2 Sims, Jennifer            16 Santa Rosa-PC          55.22      56.52 AA-    
  3 Juchau, Amanda            15 Napa-PC                56.13      57.19 AA-    
  4 Nelson, Katey             15 Santa Rosa-PC          57.38      57.55 AA     
  5 Lee, Jessica              16 Koret-PC             1:01.22    1:00.35 A      
  6 Hartman, Erin             16 Santa Rosa-PC          59.97    1:00.85 A      
  7 Stauffer, Sarah           16 Humboldt-PC          1:00.61    1:02.05 A      
  8 Pliquett, Delia           16 Ukiah-PC               59.99    1:02.38 A      
  9 Rogers, Alyssa            16 Twin Valley-PC         58.29    1:02.90 A-     
 10 Tunzi, Elyse              15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.07    1:03.17 A      
 11 Tuman, Helen              16 ONDA-PC              1:04.95    1:03.61 A      
 12 Woo, Caitie               15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.03    1:03.65 A      
 13 Oliphant, Brianne         16 Redwood-PC           1:02.31    1:03.95 A      
 14 Thiele, Lizzy             15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.84    1:04.47 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.99  15-16 NRT
        1:55.49  15-16 PRT
        2:01.99  15-16 Q
        2:08.09  15-16 AA
        2:26.39  15-16 A
        2:39.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katey             15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:59.95    2:00.52 Q      
  2 Sims, Jennifer            16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:58.01    2:01.02 Q      
  3 Carey, Lea                15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:01.31    2:13.75 A-     
  4 Stauffer, Sarah           16 Humboldt-PC          2:12.96    2:14.70 A      
  5 Woo, Caitie               15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:15.03    2:15.31 A      
  6 Pliquett, Delia           16 Ukiah-PC             2:07.23    2:15.52 A-     
  7 Tunzi, Elyse              15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:13.28    2:15.94 A      
  8 Oliphant, Brianne         16 Redwood-PC           2:15.33    2:18.90 A      
  9 Thiele, Lizzy             15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:14.74    2:18.96 A      
B - Division  
  1 Co, Francine              15 ONDA-PC              2:33.22    2:28.13 B      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.69  15-16 NRT
          59.59  15-16 PRT
        1:05.99  15-16 Q
        1:09.89  15-16 AA
        1:19.79  15-16 A
        1:31.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nelson, Katey             15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.12    1:03.04 Q      
  2 Juchau, Amanda            15 Napa-PC              1:06.37    1:03.75 Q+     
  3 Stauffer, Sarah           16 Humboldt-PC          1:04.98    1:07.16 AA-    
  4 Tunzi, Elyse              15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.41    1:08.50 AA     
  5 Carey, Lea                15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.54    1:11.24 A-     
  6 Thiele, Lizzy             15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.07    1:13.80 A      
  7 Tuman, Helen              16 ONDA-PC              1:15.95    1:16.21 A      
B - Division  
  1 Co, Francine              15 ONDA-PC              1:24.65    1:21.59 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.89  15-16 NRT
        2:08.59  15-16 PRT
        2:20.99  15-16 Q
        2:29.09  15-16 AA
        2:50.29  15-16 A
        3:13.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Larochelle, Natalie       16 Napa-PC              2:09.76    2:10.53 Q      
  2 Pasternak, Tess           16 Ukiah-PC             2:07.35    2:11.46 Q-     
  3 Nelson, Katey             15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:11.96    2:13.74 Q      
  4 Stauffer, Sarah           16 Humboldt-PC          2:19.01    2:22.21 AA-    
  5 Hartman, Erin             16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:24.10    2:26.50 AA     
  6 Thiele, Lizzy             15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:32.19    2:36.92 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.39  15-16 NRT
        1:06.09  15-16 PRT
        1:13.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.69  15-16 AA
        1:29.89  15-16 A
        1:39.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jessica              16 Koret-PC             1:06.79    1:08.95 Q      
  2 Willoughby, Elena         16 Ukiah-PC             1:12.63    1:12.70 Q      
  3 Sims, Jennifer            16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.40    1:16.23 AA     
  4 Pasternak, Tess           16 Ukiah-PC             1:13.20    1:16.79 AA-    
  5 Eklund, Kate              16 Napa-PC              1:16.61    1:19.34 A-     
  6 Stauffer, Sarah           16 Humboldt-PC          1:18.01    1:21.00 A-     
  7 Tunzi, Elyse              15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.93    1:21.30 A-     
  8 Co, Francine              15 ONDA-PC              1:25.04    1:26.25 A      
 -- Pliquett, Delia           16 Ukiah-PC             1:17.50         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.69  15-16 NRT
        2:22.59  15-16 PRT
        2:38.99  15-16 Q
        2:51.79  15-16 AA
        3:16.19  15-16 A
        3:28.99  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willoughby, Elena         16 Ukiah-PC             2:36.91    2:34.25 Q      
  2 Eklund, Kate              16 Napa-PC              2:38.46    2:46.78 AA-    
  3 Tunzi, Elyse              15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:43.56    2:49.63 AA     
  4 Stauffer, Sarah           16 Humboldt-PC          2:49.61    2:49.98 AA     
  5 Co, Francine              15 ONDA-PC              3:04.88    3:02.97 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  15-16 NRT
          57.79  15-16 PRT
        1:02.99  15-16 Q
        1:06.19  15-16 AA
        1:15.59  15-16 A
        1:26.89  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Jennifer            16 Santa Rosa-PC          59.47    1:00.70 Q      
  2 Juchau, Amanda            15 Napa-PC              1:01.39    1:02.32 Q      
  3 Pasternak, Tess           16 Ukiah-PC             1:00.01    1:05.14 AA-    
  4 Tuman, Helen              16 ONDA-PC              1:10.01    1:10.60 A      
  5 Oliphant, Brianne         16 Redwood-PC           1:08.48    1:10.75 A      
  6 Woo, Caitie               15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.09    1:11.66 A      
  7 Thiele, Lizzy             15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.68    1:15.53 A      
  8 Rogers, Alyssa            16 Twin Valley-PC       1:09.26    1:16.69 B-     
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.19  15-16 NRT
        2:06.89  15-16 PRT
        2:17.99  15-16 Q
        2:24.89  15-16 AA
        2:45.49  15-16 A
        2:59.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larochelle, Natalie       16 Napa-PC              2:08.61    2:12.44 Q      
  2 Juchau, Amanda            15 Napa-PC              2:19.99    2:18.69 AA     
  3 Willoughby, Elena         16 Ukiah-PC             2:21.94    2:21.50 AA     
  4 Lee, Jessica              16 Koret-PC             2:23.01    2:23.32 AA     
  5 Rogers, Alyssa            16 Twin Valley-PC       2:25.00    2:30.69 A      
  6 Eklund, Kate              16 Napa-PC              2:29.96    2:35.63 A      
  7 Tuman, Helen              16 ONDA-PC              2:40.01    2:44.85 A      
B - Division  
  1 Co, Francine              15 ONDA-PC              2:51.88    2:44.53 A+     
 
Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:25.89  15-16 NRT
        4:31.49  15-16 PRT
        4:55.99  15-16 Q
        5:14.99  15-16 AA
        5:59.59  15-16 A
        6:26.99  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Juchau, Amanda            15 Napa-PC              4:59.92    4:53.32 Q+     
  2 Willoughby, Elena         16 Ukiah-PC             5:06.94    5:05.92 AA     
  3 Eklund, Kate              16 Napa-PC              5:07.71    5:16.09 A-     
  4 Woo, Caitie               15 Santa Rosa-PC        5:14.54    5:18.10 A-     
  5 Oliphant, Brianne         16 Redwood-PC           5:25.42    5:30.57 A      
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.99  17-18 NRT
          24.99  17-18 PRT
          26.69  17-18 Q
          28.09  17-18 AA
          32.19  17-18 A
          36.59  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Megan              17 Santa Rosa-PC          24.91      26.14 Q-     
  2 Thiele, Tasha             17 Santa Rosa-PC          28.06      28.00 AA     
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.89  17-18 NRT
          53.79  17-18 PRT
          57.19  17-18 Q
        1:00.09  17-18 AA
        1:09.59  17-18 A
        1:16.19  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Jennifer        17 Otter Swim-PC          54.11      55.48 Q      
  2 Wunschel, Mari            17 Santa Rosa-PC          54.78      55.92 Q      
  3 Peter, Megan              17 Santa Rosa-PC          54.49      56.36 Q      
  4 Vincent, Danyelle         17 Unattached-PC          53.50      56.43 Q-     
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.09  17-18 NRT
        1:55.39  17-18 PRT
        2:05.69  17-18 Q
        2:12.09  17-18 AA
        2:31.19  17-18 A
        2:41.59  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Megan              17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:02.61    2:00.63 Q      
  2 Thiele, Tasha             17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:04.20    2:07.27 AA-    
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.99  17-18 NRT
        1:00.49  17-18 PRT
        1:09.09  17-18 Q
        1:12.69  17-18 AA
        1:23.19  17-18 A
        1:32.99  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Megan              17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.52    1:05.60 Q      
  2 Thiele, Tasha             17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.61    1:08.31 Q      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.09  17-18 NRT
        2:11.29  17-18 PRT
        2:31.99  17-18 Q
        2:39.59  17-18 AA
        3:02.29  17-18 A
        3:18.99  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Jennifer        17 Otter Swim-PC        2:11.33    2:11.48 Q      
  2 Peter, Megan              17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:19.62    2:15.58 Q      
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  17-18 NRT
        1:08.99  17-18 PRT
        1:17.99  17-18 Q
        1:21.09  17-18 AA
        1:32.59  17-18 A
        1:40.49  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wunschel, Mari            17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.40    1:11.75 Q      
  2 Thiele, Tasha             17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.31    1:17.69 Q      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  17-18 NRT
        2:30.09  17-18 PRT
        2:46.99  17-18 Q
        2:55.39  17-18 AA
        3:20.29  17-18 A
        3:30.89  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wunschel, Mari            17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:31.86    2:33.70 Q      
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.99  17-18 NRT
          59.89  17-18 PRT
        1:03.99  17-18 Q
        1:07.19  17-18 AA
        1:16.79  17-18 A
        1:27.39  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Megan              17 Santa Rosa-PC          59.02    1:01.51 Q-     
  2 Ginsberg, Jennifer        17 Otter Swim-PC        1:06.84    1:02.26 Q+     
  3 Wunschel, Mari            17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:01.73    1:03.92 Q      
  4 Vincent, Danyelle         17 Unattached-PC        1:01.00    1:04.20 AA-    
  5 Thiele, Tasha             17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.26    1:04.90 AA-    
  6 Brecht, Lauren            17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.18    1:08.00 A-     
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:05.29  17-18 NRT
        2:10.09  17-18 PRT
        2:23.49  17-18 Q
        2:30.89  17-18 AA
        2:52.59  17-18 A
        3:02.49  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thiele, Tasha             17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:19.11    2:21.81 Q      
 
Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:24.59  17-18 NRT
        4:41.79  17-18 PRT
        5:12.99  17-18 Q
        5:28.69  17-18 AA
        6:15.19  17-18 A
        6:36.29  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wunschel, Mari            17 Santa Rosa-PC        4:41.37    4:44.18 Q-     
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katey             15 Santa Rosa-PC        5:17.77    5:21.70        
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope        13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:40.88    5:27.54        
  3 Willoughby, Elena         16 Ukiah-PC             5:35.05    5:44.55        
  4 Leung, Megan              11 Fog City-PC          5:57.82    5:47.61        
  5 Eklund, Kate              16 Napa-PC              5:43.79    5:56.19        
  6 Scheirbeck, Kelly         12 Scotia Sharks-PC     5:53.04    6:04.43        
  7 Harris, Kimmie            11 Santa Rosa-PC        6:04.71    6:04.78        
  8 Oliphant, Brianne         16 Redwood-PC           5:59.40    6:12.48        
  9 Pfeiffer, Lesley          10 Santa Rosa-PC        6:40.00    6:23.52        
 10 DeRousseau, Karissa       10 Santa Rosa-PC        7:00.00    6:27.56        
 11 Kennedy, Mollie           13 Santa Rosa-PC        6:49.23    6:31.06        
 12 Risinger, Aisha           14 Napa-PC              6:25.60    6:33.44        
 13 Colyar, Maia              13 Humboldt-PC          7:30.00    6:40.39        
 14 Co, Francine              15 ONDA-PC              6:54.53    6:41.83        
 15 Call, Michelle            12 Montclair-PC         6:54.53    6:51.30        
 16 Wu, Shucen                11 Fog City-PC          7:18.74    6:59.79        
 17 Orr, Kristen              10 Santa Rosa-PC        7:15.30    7:00.89        
 18 Amodeo, Kelly             12 Napa-PC              8:27.25    7:11.41        
 19 Boyce, Kayla               9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    7:12.23        
 20 Vieira, Tia               12 Mendocino-PC         7:41.80    7:51.66        
 21 Gillenwater, Michaela      8 Redwood-PC           9:08.00    8:05.46        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.29  6&U PRT
          18.39  6&U A
          26.59  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Steiner, Henry             6 Twin Valley-PC         23.49      22.50 B      
C - Division  
  1 Howell, Grant              5 Piranhas-PC               NT      22.82 B      
  2 Richardson, Daniel         6 Napa-PC                   NT      25.76 B      
  3 Matthews, Ricky            6 Twin Valley-PC            NT      30.59 C      
  4 Huschle, Adam              4 Humboldt-PC            50.97      48.21 C      
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.29  7-8 PRT
          18.39  7-8 A
          26.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gault, Harmon              8 Twin Valley-PC         16.30      15.89 A      
  2 Fong, Shannon              7 Santa Rosa-PC          17.78      16.99 A      
  3 Bautista, Don              8 Fog City-PC            17.67      17.39 A      
  4 Moreno, Dylan              8 Scotia Sharks-PC       17.55      17.94 A      
B - Division  
  1 Fenn, Emmit                8 Montclair-PC           20.87      17.31 A+     
  2 Campbell, Ryan             7 Unattached-PC          19.12      17.85 A+     
  3 Mitchell, Jack             8 Montclair-PC           19.77      17.98 A+     
  4 Sutcliffe, Cosmo           7 Santa Rosa-PC          18.75      18.31 A+     
  5 Tsang, Vincent             7 Santa Rosa-PC          19.48      18.83 B      
  6 Steiner, Dylan             8 Twin Valley-PC         19.52      18.98 B      
  7 Lu, Joshua                 7 Sfrp-PC                18.87      19.36 B      
  8 Selzer, Danny              8 Ukiah-PC               20.53      19.46 B      
  9 Robertson, Andrew          8 Santa Rosa-PC          19.63      19.80 B      
 10 Campbell, Louis            7 Unattached-PC          19.16      19.97 B      
 11 Nguyen, Alex               8 Santa Rosa-PC          21.06      20.78 B      
 12 Vincent, Skylar            7 Ukiah-PC               23.17      31.93 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Chee, Jeffrey              8 Sfrp-PC                   NT      18.96 B      
  2 Zhong, Bryan               8 Koret-PC                  NT      23.12 B      
  3 Kwan, James                8 Sfrp-PC                   NT      23.44 B      
  4 Stoker, Dalton             8 Mendocino-PC           26.80      24.03 B+     
  5 Channels, Ryan             7 Napa-PC                   NT      27.55 C      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.79  PRT
          40.89  A
          59.09  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Moreno, Dylan              8 Scotia Sharks-PC       40.96      38.87 A+     
  2 Sutcliffe, Cosmo           7 Santa Rosa-PC          41.65      39.02 A+     
  3 Campbell, Ryan             7 Unattached-PC          43.41      40.68 A+     
  4 Steiner, Dylan             8 Twin Valley-PC         41.94      42.30 B      
  5 Mitchell, Jack             8 Montclair-PC           41.64      42.45 B      
  6 Lu, Joshua                 7 Sfrp-PC                42.68      42.46 B      
  7 Tsang, Vincent             7 Santa Rosa-PC          44.56      45.21 B      
  8 Robertson, Andrew          8 Santa Rosa-PC          53.50      46.95 B      
  9 Vincent, Skylar            7 Ukiah-PC               54.33      51.89 B      
 10 Stoker, Dalton             8 Mendocino-PC           58.80      57.94 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chee, Jeffrey              8 Sfrp-PC                   NT      44.22 B      
  2 Nguyen, Alex               8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      49.15 B      
  3 Krucik, Bo                 8 Sfrp-PC                   NT      49.19 B      
  4 Zhong, Bryan               8 Koret-PC                  NT      49.75 B      
  5 Hardin, Darren             7 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:00.09      59.83 C      
  6 Channels, Ryan             7 Napa-PC                   NT    1:13.91 C      
  7 Huschle, Adam              4 Humboldt-PC               NT    1:56.24 C      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:16.09  PRT
        1:28.99  A
        1:51.59  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Moreno, Dylan              8 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:29.10    1:28.91 A+     
  2 Lu, Joshua                 7 Sfrp-PC              1:37.00    1:39.04 B      
  3 Krucik, Bo                 8 Sfrp-PC              1:48.97    1:51.83 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Sutcliffe, Cosmo           7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:31.54 B      
  2 Chee, Jeffrey              8 Sfrp-PC                   NT    1:33.36 B      
  3 St. Francis, Theo          8 Twin Valley-PC            NT    1:35.42 B      
  4 Vincent, Skylar            7 Ukiah-PC                  NT    1:53.76 C      
  5 Hardin, Darren             7 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:54.59    2:15.07 C      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          18.69  PRT
          22.69  A
          30.59  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fenn, Emmit                8 Montclair-PC           21.88      20.04 A      
  2 Fong, Shannon              7 Santa Rosa-PC          21.49      21.12 A      
  3 Mitchell, Jack             8 Montclair-PC           22.25      21.86 A      
  4 Tsang, Vincent             7 Santa Rosa-PC          22.68      24.54 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Campbell, Ryan             7 Unattached-PC          22.88      21.29 A+     
  2 Steiner, Dylan             8 Twin Valley-PC         24.53      21.92 A+     
  3 Nguyen, Alex               8 Santa Rosa-PC          26.08      23.23 B      
  4 Campbell, Louis            7 Unattached-PC          22.95      23.44 B      
  5 Bautista, Don              8 Fog City-PC            22.81      24.86 B      
  6 Moreno, Dylan              8 Scotia Sharks-PC       24.32      25.27 B      
  7 Krucik, Bo                 8 Sfrp-PC                26.09      27.68 B      
  8 Robertson, Andrew          8 Santa Rosa-PC          26.46      28.02 B      
  9 Vincent, Skylar            7 Ukiah-PC               29.39      29.94 B      
 10 Selzer, Danny              8 Ukiah-PC               25.66      30.25 B      
 11 Stoker, Dalton             8 Mendocino-PC           30.00      31.74 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Zhong, Bryan               8 Koret-PC                  NT      24.34 B      
  2 Kwan, James                8 Sfrp-PC                   NT      26.32 B      
  3 Howell, Grant              5 Piranhas-PC               NT      28.97 B      
  4 Steiner, Henry             6 Twin Valley-PC         34.04      33.76 C      
  5 Channels, Ryan             7 Napa-PC                   NT      33.94 C      
  6 Hardin, Darren             7 Scotia Sharks-PC       30.89      34.79 C      
  7 Matthews, Ricky            6 Twin Valley-PC         38.68      36.16 C      
  8 Huschle, Adam              4 Humboldt-PC          1:03.59    1:00.44 C      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.69  PRT
          50.49  A
        1:08.59  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Fong, Shannon              7 Santa Rosa-PC          49.26         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, Don              8 Fog City-PC            54.98      47.26 A+     
  2 Campbell, Ryan             7 Unattached-PC          52.88      47.72 A+     
  3 Call, Brian                7 Montclair-PC           55.69      51.07 B      
  4 Krucik, Bo                 8 Sfrp-PC              1:04.10    1:03.09 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tsang, Vincent             7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      51.27 B      
  2 Chee, Jeffrey              8 Sfrp-PC                   NT      51.55 B      
  3 Orfali, Zach               8 Montclair-PC         1:09.09    1:00.71 B+     
  4 Awe, Mason                 8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:10.02 C      
  5 Long, Kiel                 7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:11.80 C      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          20.99  PRT
          24.29  A
          33.89  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Steiner, Dylan             8 Twin Valley-PC         22.35      22.67 A      
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, Don              8 Fog City-PC            26.67      23.38 A+     
  2 Campbell, Louis            7 Unattached-PC          24.74      24.71 B      
  3 Moreno, Dylan              8 Scotia Sharks-PC       26.42      24.76 B      
 -- Sutcliffe, Cosmo           7 Santa Rosa-PC          24.40         DQ        
 -- Long, Kiel                 7 Santa Rosa-PC          32.95         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Krucik, Bo                 8 Sfrp-PC                   NT      28.19 B      
  2 Vincent, Skylar            7 Ukiah-PC               39.42      28.41 B+     
  3 Robertson, Andrew          8 Santa Rosa-PC          36.46      32.66 B+     
  4 Call, Brian                7 Montclair-PC              NT      33.37 B      
 -- Hardin, Darren             7 Scotia Sharks-PC       34.09         DQ        
 -- Orfali, Zach               8 Montclair-PC           37.61         DQ        
 -- Awe, Mason                 8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Chee, Jeffrey              8 Sfrp-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Matthews, Ricky            6 Twin Valley-PC            NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.59  PRT
          54.79  A
        1:15.59  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Steiner, Dylan             8 Twin Valley-PC         51.50      48.90 A      
B - Division  
  1 Fong, Shannon              7 Santa Rosa-PC          56.41      48.10 A+     
  2 Bautista, Don              8 Fog City-PC            56.01      51.08 A+     
  3 Campbell, Louis            7 Unattached-PC        1:02.33      51.55 A+     
  4 Moreno, Dylan              8 Scotia Sharks-PC       56.60      55.87 B      
  5 Tsang, Vincent             7 Santa Rosa-PC        1:01.15      56.17 B      
  6 Fenn, Emmit                8 Montclair-PC         1:15.59      58.88 B      
  7 Krucik, Bo                 8 Sfrp-PC              1:10.93    1:04.01 B      
 -- Sutcliffe, Cosmo           7 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.19         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Lu, Joshua                 7 Sfrp-PC                   NT      58.12 B      
  2 Mitchell, Jack             8 Montclair-PC         1:20.57    1:04.51 B+     
  3 Robertson, Andrew          8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.27    1:15.33 B+     
  4 Selzer, Danny              8 Ukiah-PC             1:27.97    1:16.78 C      
 -- Zhong, Bryan               8 Koret-PC                  NT         DQ        
 -- Hardin, Darren             7 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:15.89         DQ        
 -- Richardson, Daniel         6 Napa-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chee, Jeffrey              8 Sfrp-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          17.19  PRT
          20.49  A
          32.09  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Shannon              7 Santa Rosa-PC          20.48      21.10 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Campbell, Ryan             7 Unattached-PC          20.74      20.15 A+     
  2 Steiner, Dylan             8 Twin Valley-PC         24.49      21.06 B      
  3 Campbell, Louis            7 Unattached-PC          20.90      22.25 B      
  4 Bautista, Don              8 Fog City-PC            22.72      22.80 B      
  5 Lu, Joshua                 7 Sfrp-PC                24.61      22.95 B      
  6 St. Francis, Theo          8 Twin Valley-PC         26.45      24.01 B      
  7 Tsang, Vincent             7 Santa Rosa-PC          28.41      26.35 B      
  8 Robertson, Andrew          8 Santa Rosa-PC          29.00      36.90 C-     
 -- Sutcliffe, Cosmo           7 Santa Rosa-PC          25.97         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Steiner, Henry             6 Twin Valley-PC            NT      24.83 B      
  2 Vincent, Skylar            7 Ukiah-PC                  NT      26.41 B      
 -- Long, Kiel                 7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Orfali, Zach               8 Montclair-PC           39.85         DQ        
 -- Call, Brian                7 Montclair-PC              NT         DQ        
 -- Hardin, Darren             7 Scotia Sharks-PC       32.59         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.79  PRT
          52.09  A
        1:14.39  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gault, Harmon              8 Twin Valley-PC         52.00      41.35 A      
B - Division  
  1 Fong, Shannon              7 Santa Rosa-PC          52.42      45.01 A+     
  2 Campbell, Ryan             7 Unattached-PC          57.42      45.31 A+     
  3 Campbell, Louis            7 Unattached-PC        1:02.44      47.09 A+     
  4 Bautista, Don              8 Fog City-PC            58.78      50.38 A+     
 -- Fenn, Emmit                8 Montclair-PC         1:14.39         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Lu, Joshua                 7 Sfrp-PC                   NT      53.41 B      
 -- Hardin, Darren             7 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:14.59         DQ        
 -- Chee, Jeffrey              8 Sfrp-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.09  PRT
        1:45.09  A
        2:19.09  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Steiner, Dylan             8 Twin Valley-PC       1:41.81    1:41.47 A      
B - Division  
  1 Fong, Shannon              7 Santa Rosa-PC        1:48.76    1:37.59 A+     
  2 Campbell, Louis            7 Unattached-PC        1:45.92    1:38.03 A+     
  3 Campbell, Ryan             7 Unattached-PC        1:46.82    1:44.74 A+     
  4 St. Francis, Theo          8 Twin Valley-PC       1:51.62    1:56.32 B      
 -- Moreno, Dylan              8 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:47.29         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Lu, Joshua                 7 Sfrp-PC                   NT    1:47.72 B      
 -- Tsang, Vincent             7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  NRT
          29.49  PRT
          30.29  Q
          31.89  AA
          36.49  A
          41.39  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 O'Rourke, Kyle            10 Scotia Sharks-PC       30.26      30.96 AA-    
  2 Baldwin, Morgan           10 Twin Valley-PC         29.54      31.11 AA-    
  3 Johnson, Nick             10 SSS-PC                 31.13      31.20 AA     
  4 Xu, Alexander             10 Twin Valley-PC         31.15      32.35 A-     
  5 Gillenwater, Denton       10 Redwood-PC             32.09      32.49 A      
  6 Bauer, Kyle               10 Santa Rosa-PC          32.42      32.51 A      
  7 Moore, Tom                10 Santa Rosa-PC          32.28      33.77 A      
  8 Phan, Jeffery              9 Sfrp-PC                34.81      34.58 A      
  9 Andersen, Wyatt           10 SSS-PC                 35.52      35.31 A      
 10 Kozlowski, Nicholas       10 Napa-PC                34.68      35.87 A      
 11 Ehmig, Daniel             10 Santa Rosa-PC          34.70      36.48 A      
B - Division  
  1 Gong, Derek               10 Sfrp-PC                36.95      32.63 A+     
  2 Lu, Jonathan              10 Sfrp-PC                37.74      36.48 A+     
  3 Falcon, Richard            9 Koret-PC               38.16      37.22 B      
  4 Liang, Richard             9 Santa Rosa-PC          39.72      37.88 B      
  5 Horder, Tomas              9 Napa-PC                37.79      38.91 B      
  6 Krucik, Davey             10 Sfrp-PC                39.48      39.16 B      
  7 Heldstab, John            10 Mendocino-PC           40.80      39.77 B      
  8 Scharfen, James            9 Santa Rosa-PC          36.61      40.03 B      
  9 Selzer, Jack              10 Ukiah-PC               40.29      40.56 B      
 10 Toscano, Edgar             9 Mendocino-PC           41.20      41.95 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Tokuyama, Brandon         10 Montclair-PC              NT      37.30 B      
  2 Chekmazov, Kevin           9 Koret-PC                  NT      39.94 B      
  3 Myers, Casey              10 Ukiah-PC               42.00      40.18 B+     
  4 Church, Joshua            10 Humboldt-PC            43.69      40.49 B+     
  5 Xiao, Herman              10 Sfrp-PC                   NT      41.95 C      
  6 Laughlin, Nicholas         9 Ukiah-PC               47.18      42.31 C      
  7 Duhn, Brian               10 Fog City-PC               NT      44.00 C      
  8 Dinh, Ryan                 9 Santa Rosa-PC          45.34      44.14 C      
  9 Andrews-Gibson, Colin      9 Santa Rosa-PC          45.57      44.38 C      
 10 Kennedy, Jake              9 Napa-PC                44.33      46.32 C      
 11 Barnette, Peter           10 Santa Rosa-PC          49.54      47.50 C      
 12 Havel, Aaron               9 ONDA-PC                   NT      48.95 C      
 13 Turnbow, Matt              9 Ukiah-PC               51.19      50.89 C      
 14 Velarde, Israel           10 Santa Rosa-PC          58.79      53.16 C      
 15 Culick, Adam               9 Redwood-PC                NT      59.27 C      
 16 Mirabelli-Montan, Xavier  10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:04.53 C      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  NRT
        1:04.69  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:10.39  AA
        1:19.69  A
        1:29.09  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Nick             10 SSS-PC               1:08.71    1:07.62 AA     
  2 Baldwin, Morgan           10 Twin Valley-PC       1:08.50    1:09.47 AA     
  3 Bauer, Kyle               10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.84    1:09.55 AA+    
  4 Gillenwater, Denton       10 Redwood-PC           1:07.65    1:10.44 A-     
  5 Phan, Jeffery              9 Sfrp-PC              1:19.10    1:17.41 A      
  6 Kozlowski, Nicholas       10 Napa-PC              1:18.94    1:24.34 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Yu, Anthony               10 Koret-PC             1:20.45    1:18.83 A+     
  2 Falcon, Richard            9 Koret-PC             1:25.66    1:23.33 B      
  3 Krucik, Davey             10 Sfrp-PC              1:27.46    1:24.04 B      
  4 Lu, Jonathan              10 Sfrp-PC              1:28.71    1:25.06 B      
  5 Horder, Tomas              9 Napa-PC              1:26.99    1:25.52 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tokuyama, Brandon         10 Montclair-PC              NT    1:19.83 B      
  2 Lee, Dexter               10 Fog City-PC               NT    1:22.65 B      
  3 Liang, Richard             9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:29.80    1:25.31 B+     
  4 Mahrt, Jordan             10 Twin Valley-PC            NT    1:26.66 B      
  5 Starr, Sam                 9 Twin Valley-PC            NT    1:26.69 B      
  6 Church, Joshua            10 Humboldt-PC          1:38.87    1:27.69 B+     
  7 Laughlin, Nicholas         9 Ukiah-PC             1:51.01    1:34.54 C      
  8 Andrews-Gibson, Colin      9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:50.31    1:41.01 C      
  9 Turnbow, Matt              9 Ukiah-PC                  NT    1:43.47 C      
 10 Louis-Jacques, Ernst      10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:43.71 C      
 11 Kennedy, Jake              9 Napa-PC              1:48.39    1:46.13 C      
 -- Rockwell, Cameron          9 Montclair-PC         1:30.09         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  NRT
          35.09  PRT
          35.99  Q
          38.89  AA
          44.49  A
          50.79  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Denton       10 Redwood-PC             36.05      36.55 AA     
  2 O'Rourke, Kyle            10 Scotia Sharks-PC       37.11      37.38 AA     
  3 Bauer, Kyle               10 Santa Rosa-PC          38.48      38.15 AA     
  4 Falcon, Richard            9 Koret-PC               41.48      39.38 A      
  5 Kozlowski, Nicholas       10 Napa-PC                40.44      39.89 A      
  6 Ehmig, Daniel             10 Santa Rosa-PC          39.95      40.73 A      
  7 Baldwin, Morgan           10 Twin Valley-PC         36.45      41.13 A-     
  8 Phan, Jeffery              9 Sfrp-PC                41.91      41.32 A      
  9 Johnson, Nick             10 SSS-PC                 40.93      41.33 A      
 10 Moore, Tom                10 Santa Rosa-PC          38.77      41.34 A-     
 11 Andersen, Wyatt           10 SSS-PC                 40.90      42.95 A      
 12 Scharfen, James            9 Santa Rosa-PC          41.26      43.81 A      
B - Division  
  1 Heldstab, John            10 Mendocino-PC           49.10      47.50 B      
  2 Horder, Tomas              9 Napa-PC                48.81      49.40 B      
  3 Toscano, Edgar             9 Mendocino-PC           49.90      50.15 B      
C - Division  
  1 Xiao, Herman              10 Sfrp-PC                   NT      49.64 B      
  2 Laughlin, Nicholas         9 Ukiah-PC               57.97      51.64 C      
  3 Myers, Casey              10 Ukiah-PC               51.12      51.73 C      
  4 Chekmazov, Kevin           9 Koret-PC                  NT      52.48 C      
  5 Selzer, Jack              10 Ukiah-PC               51.09      53.74 C      
  6 Krucik, Davey             10 Sfrp-PC                52.71      53.98 C      
  7 Duhn, Brian               10 Fog City-PC               NT      54.57 C      
  8 Dinh, Ryan                 9 Santa Rosa-PC          54.23      56.91 C      
  9 Turnbow, Matt              9 Ukiah-PC             1:08.01    1:00.24 C      
 10 Kennedy, Jake              9 Napa-PC                   NT    1:01.74 C      
 11 Velarde, Israel           10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.77    1:09.51 C      
 12 Culick, Adam               9 Redwood-PC                NT    1:09.55 C      
 13 Mirabelli-Montan, Xavier  10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:15.34 C      
 -- Tokuyama, Brandon         10 Montclair-PC              NT         DQ        
 -- Havel, Aaron               9 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.29  NRT
        1:15.89  PRT
        1:18.99  Q
        1:22.89  AA
        1:35.19  A
        1:47.49  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holman, Patrick           10 Napa-PC              1:15.56    1:16.56 Q-     
  2 Bauer, Kyle               10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.38    1:18.97 Q+     
  3 O'Rourke, Kyle            10 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:21.40    1:22.35 AA     
  4 Johnson, Nick             10 SSS-PC               1:26.76    1:24.99 A      
  5 Falcon, Richard            9 Koret-PC             1:30.18    1:25.69 A      
  6 Phan, Jeffery              9 Sfrp-PC              1:30.09    1:32.38 A      
  7 Scharfen, James            9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:33.37    1:35.47 B-     
 -- Kozlowski, Nicholas       10 Napa-PC              1:30.01         DQ        
B - Division  
 -- Rockwell, Cameron          9 Montclair-PC         1:43.69         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Dexter               10 Fog City-PC               NT    1:29.76 A      
  2 Andrews-Gibson, Colin      9 Santa Rosa-PC        2:02.46    1:44.94 B+     
  3 Krucik, Davey             10 Sfrp-PC              1:59.30    1:47.94 C      
 -- Tokuyama, Brandon         10 Montclair-PC              NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.59  NRT
          38.89  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
          55.59  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Nick             10 SSS-PC                 39.88      39.11 Q      
  2 O'Rourke, Kyle            10 Scotia Sharks-PC       42.69      42.69 AA     
  3 Xu, Alexander             10 Twin Valley-PC         46.23      44.83 A      
  4 Lu, Jonathan              10 Sfrp-PC                45.22      45.12 A      
  5 Yeung, Gerald              9 Santa Rosa-PC          46.62      53.14 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Liang, Richard             9 Santa Rosa-PC          53.68      46.24 A+     
  2 Horder, Tomas              9 Napa-PC                49.66      46.55 A+     
  3 Krucik, Davey             10 Sfrp-PC                52.32      49.00 A+     
  4 Andrews-Gibson, Colin      9 Santa Rosa-PC          53.00      52.06 B      
  5 Falcon, Richard            9 Koret-PC               53.29      52.46 B      
  6 Scharfen, James            9 Santa Rosa-PC          52.68      52.93 B      
  7 Mahrt, Jordan             10 Twin Valley-PC         53.65      53.80 B      
  7 Myers, Casey              10 Ukiah-PC               52.86      53.80 B      
  9 Rockwell, Cameron          9 Montclair-PC           55.55    1:08.07 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Dexter               10 Fog City-PC               NT      47.10 A      
  2 Turnbow, Matt              9 Ukiah-PC               59.13      53.62 B+     
  3 Starr, Sam                 9 Twin Valley-PC            NT      54.13 B      
  4 Laughlin, Nicholas         9 Ukiah-PC             1:05.09      55.97 C      
  5 Kennedy, Jake              9 Napa-PC                   NT    1:06.77 C      
 -- Louis-Jacques, Ernst      10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Church, Joshua            10 Humboldt-PC            55.98         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  NRT
        1:24.69  PRT
        1:28.99  Q
        1:33.49  AA
        1:46.79  A
        1:56.39  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Nick             10 SSS-PC               1:30.30    1:23.94 PRT+   
  2 Gong, Derek               10 Sfrp-PC              1:29.85    1:32.43 AA     
  3 O'Rourke, Kyle            10 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:33.84    1:33.28 AA+    
  4 Bauer, Kyle               10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:34.31    1:35.26 A      
  5 Xu, Alexander             10 Twin Valley-PC       1:37.99    1:37.33 A      
  6 Phan, Jeffery              9 Sfrp-PC              1:43.83    1:38.32 A      
  7 Lu, Jonathan              10 Sfrp-PC              1:39.17    1:39.08 A      
  8 Andersen, Wyatt           10 SSS-PC               1:46.37    1:39.80 A      
  9 Ehmig, Daniel             10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:43.03    1:39.82 A      
 10 Kozlowski, Nicholas       10 Napa-PC              1:39.48    1:45.41 A      
B - Division  
  1 Liang, Richard             9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:51.60    1:40.19 A+     
  2 Krucik, Davey             10 Sfrp-PC              1:48.73    1:47.11 B      
  3 Falcon, Richard            9 Koret-PC             1:53.61    1:48.91 B      
C - Division  
  1 Horder, Tomas              9 Napa-PC                   NT    1:41.30 A      
  2 Church, Joshua            10 Humboldt-PC          2:05.00    1:57.25 C      
  3 Andrews-Gibson, Colin      9 Santa Rosa-PC        2:19.65    1:58.13 C      
  4 Turnbow, Matt              9 Ukiah-PC             2:04.80    1:58.45 C      
  5 Xiao, Herman              10 Sfrp-PC                   NT    1:58.94 C      
  6 Myers, Casey              10 Ukiah-PC             2:05.44    2:03.86 C      
  7 Dinh, Ryan                 9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:20.28 C      
  8 Tokuyama, Brandon         10 Montclair-PC              NT    2:20.93 C      
  9 Culick, Adam               9 Redwood-PC                NT    2:35.24 C      
 -- Havel, Aaron               9 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  9-10 NRT
          32.99  9-10 PRT
          34.09  9-10 Q
          35.79  9-10 AA
          40.99  9-10 A
          48.39  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Morgan           10 Twin Valley-PC         35.62      35.64 AA     
  2 Xu, Alexander             10 Twin Valley-PC         36.66      36.87 A      
  3 Holman, Patrick           10 Napa-PC                36.91      37.07 A      
  4 Phan, Jeffery              9 Sfrp-PC                40.05      39.41 A      
  5 Gillenwater, Denton       10 Redwood-PC             37.12      40.05 A      
  6 Kozlowski, Nicholas       10 Napa-PC                40.17      41.51 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Lu, Jonathan              10 Sfrp-PC                44.21      44.27 B      
C - Division  
  1 Scharfen, James            9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      41.54 B      
  2 Tokuyama, Brandon         10 Montclair-PC              NT      43.82 B      
  3 Liang, Richard             9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      48.34 B      
  4 Yu, Anthony               10 Koret-PC                  NT      48.51 C      
  5 Horder, Tomas              9 Napa-PC                   NT      51.49 C      
  6 Mahrt, Jordan             10 Twin Valley-PC         53.87      53.99 C      
  7 Starr, Sam                 9 Twin Valley-PC            NT      58.02 C      
  8 Kennedy, Jake              9 Napa-PC                   NT    1:02.20 C      
  9 Louis-Jacques, Ernst      10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:04.51 C      
 10 Turnbow, Matt              9 Ukiah-PC                  NT    1:08.12 C      
 -- Laughlin, Nicholas         9 Ukiah-PC             1:04.06         DQ        
 -- Barnette, Peter           10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.69  9-10 NRT
        1:16.69  9-10 PRT
        1:20.99  9-10 Q
        1:26.29  9-10 AA
        1:38.39  9-10 A
        1:49.79  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Morgan           10 Twin Valley-PC       1:21.65    1:25.55 AA     
  2 Gillenwater, Denton       10 Redwood-PC           1:38.17    1:31.20 A      
B - Division  
  1 Xu, Alexander             10 Twin Valley-PC       1:40.09    1:24.69 AA+    
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Derek               10 Sfrp-PC              1:55.70    1:22.66 AA+    
  2 Toscano, Edgar             9 Mendocino-PC         2:10.20    1:49.42 B+     
  3 Lu, Jonathan              10 Sfrp-PC                   NT    1:51.15 C      
  4 Heldstab, John            10 Mendocino-PC         1:59.90    2:01.37 C      
 -- Andrews-Gibson, Colin      9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:15.19  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:21.39  AA
        1:32.99  A
        1:42.29  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gong, Derek               10 Sfrp-PC              1:27.42    1:19.12 AA+    
  2 Baldwin, Morgan           10 Twin Valley-PC       1:18.00    1:19.23 AA     
  3 O'Rourke, Kyle            10 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:19.62    1:19.74 AA     
  4 Bauer, Kyle               10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:24.43    1:20.63 AA+    
  5 Xu, Alexander             10 Twin Valley-PC       1:19.58    1:21.06 AA     
  6 Johnson, Nick             10 SSS-PC               1:19.73    1:21.38 AA     
  7 Gillenwater, Denton       10 Redwood-PC           1:27.00    1:23.30 A      
  8 Ehmig, Daniel             10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:28.66    1:27.31 A      
  9 Moore, Tom                10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:30.59    1:27.66 A      
 10 Kozlowski, Nicholas       10 Napa-PC              1:27.47    1:29.03 A      
 -- Phan, Jeffery              9 Sfrp-PC              1:27.72         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Falcon, Richard            9 Koret-PC             1:39.93    1:31.37 A+     
  2 Lu, Jonathan              10 Sfrp-PC              1:34.21    1:34.16 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tokuyama, Brandon         10 Montclair-PC              NT    1:38.23 B      
  2 Laughlin, Nicholas         9 Ukiah-PC             1:56.08    1:39.37 B+     
  3 Horder, Tomas              9 Napa-PC                   NT    1:41.61 B      
  4 Scharfen, James            9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:42.86    1:41.78 B+     
  5 Selzer, Jack              10 Ukiah-PC             1:45.69    1:47.33 C      
  6 Myers, Casey              10 Ukiah-PC             1:56.57    1:48.51 C      
  7 Heldstab, John            10 Mendocino-PC         1:58.90    1:48.90 C      
  8 Andrews-Gibson, Colin      9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:51.51    1:49.05 C      
  9 Toscano, Edgar             9 Mendocino-PC         2:00.00    1:55.15 C      
 -- Kennedy, Jake              9 Napa-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Krucik, Davey             10 Sfrp-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Turnbow, Matt              9 Ukiah-PC                  NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  NRT
        2:43.19  PRT
        2:48.29  Q
        2:57.79  AA
        3:23.09  A
        3:36.49  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holman, Patrick           10 Napa-PC              2:55.27    2:48.35 AA     
  2 Xu, Alexander             10 Twin Valley-PC       3:19.16    2:52.02 AA+    
  3 O'Rourke, Kyle            10 Scotia Sharks-PC     2:57.25    2:53.20 AA     
  4 Baldwin, Morgan           10 Twin Valley-PC       2:58.06    2:56.63 AA+    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  NRT
          26.19  PRT
          26.99  Q
          28.69  AA
          32.79  A
          37.49  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jody            12 Santa Rosa-PC          28.68      28.59 AA     
  2 Boden, Tyler              12 Humboldt-PC            29.97      29.33 A      
  3 Church, Michael           12 Humboldt-PC            31.17      29.37 A      
  3 Geiser, Nick              12 Fog City-PC            28.79      29.37 A      
  5 Stuhr, Matt               12 Santa Rosa-PC          29.67      29.49 A      
  6 Risinger, Jesse           11 Napa-PC                30.50      29.64 A      
  7 Chau, Eugene              11 Fog City-PC            29.76      30.36 A      
  8 Huang, Stanton            11 Koret-PC               32.08      30.45 A      
  9 Boyce, Jordan             11 Santa Rosa-PC          29.78      30.47 A      
 10 Terhorst, Scott           12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.41      30.67 A      
 11 Kauth, Robert             12 Santa Rosa-PC          29.97      31.28 A      
 12 Cercley, Andrew           12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.13      31.78 A      
 13 Galbraith, Kyle           11 Santa Rosa-PC          31.41      32.05 A      
 14 Tauraso, David            12 Twin Valley-PC         31.56      32.19 A      
 15 Mercer, C.J.              12 Piranhas-PC            32.43      32.49 A      
 16 Curtis, Ty                11 Santa Rosa-PC          31.34      32.51 A      
 17 Vizcarra, Evan            11 Twin Valley-PC         30.39      32.68 A      
 18 Hannis, Cory              12 Santa Rosa-PC          32.52      34.28 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Loui, Cameron             12 Sfrp-PC                36.63      31.27 A+     
  2 Draper, Kyle              12 Ukiah-PC               33.27      33.07 B      
  3 Heasell, Aaron            11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.82      35.25 B      
  4 Phan, Anthony             11 Sfrp-PC                34.33      36.13 B      
  5 Sykes, Jacob              11 Napa-PC                35.12      36.37 B      
  6 Adlard, Joshua            12 Twin Valley-PC         36.10      37.28 B      
  7 Arbios, Ethan             12 Santa Rosa-PC          36.07      37.55 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Mead, Weishen             12 Koret-PC                  NT      31.95 A      
  2 Gibson, Piankhi           11 ONDA-PC                   NT      32.23 A      
  3 Moore, Sam                11 Santa Rosa-PC          42.29      35.25 B+     
  4 Orozco, Alfonso           12 ONDA-PC                39.02      36.63 B+     
  5 Sterne, Joe               11 Twin Valley-PC         39.50      39.33 C      
  6 Goossens, Stewart         11 Koret-PC               42.50      39.72 C      
  7 Ramirez, Oliver           12 Twin Valley-PC            NT      40.20 C      
  8 Shaw, Paul                12 Twin Valley-PC            NT      40.31 C      
  9 Orfali, Chris             11 Montclair-PC           41.03      40.59 C      
 10 Camacho-lovell, Felipe    11 ONDA-PC                   NT      41.33 C      
 11 Giffin, Zach              11 Humboldt-PC            41.05      43.74 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.29  NRT
          57.29  PRT
          58.49  Q
        1:03.19  AA
        1:12.29  A
        1:18.19  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stuhr, Matt               12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.54    1:02.69 AA+    
  2 Campbell, Jody            12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.79    1:03.94 A      
  3 Boyce, Jordan             11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.43    1:04.26 A      
  4 Church, Michael           12 Humboldt-PC          1:09.16    1:04.31 A      
  5 Geiser, Nick              12 Fog City-PC          1:06.32    1:04.68 A      
  6 Risinger, Jesse           11 Napa-PC              1:03.57    1:05.30 A      
  7 Boden, Tyler              12 Humboldt-PC          1:07.33    1:05.55 A      
  8 Chau, Eugene              11 Fog City-PC          1:05.21    1:05.87 A      
  9 Cercley, Andrew           12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.30    1:07.02 A      
 10 Kauth, Robert             12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.90    1:07.34 A      
 11 Galbraith, Kyle           11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.24    1:08.05 A      
 12 Curtis, Ty                11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.98    1:10.24 A      
 13 Mercer, C.J.              12 Piranhas-PC          1:11.49    1:10.36 A      
 14 Vizcarra, Evan            11 Twin Valley-PC       1:11.16    1:10.83 A      
 15 Tauraso, David            12 Twin Valley-PC       1:09.23    1:11.90 A      
 16 Hannis, Cory              12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.91    1:12.42 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Stanton            11 Koret-PC             1:18.19    1:10.30 A+     
  2 Loui, Cameron             12 Sfrp-PC              1:18.15    1:12.78 B      
  3 Draper, Kyle              12 Ukiah-PC             1:18.16    1:13.59 B      
  4 Phan, Anthony             11 Sfrp-PC              1:18.03    1:16.89 B      
C - Division  
  1 Mead, Weishen             12 Koret-PC                  NT    1:13.32 B      
  2 Gibson, Piankhi           11 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:15.49 B      
  3 Adlard, Joshua            12 Twin Valley-PC       1:22.00    1:18.07 B+     
  4 Moore, Sam                11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:33.59    1:19.73 C      
  5 Arbios, Ethan             12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.42    1:21.69 C      
  6 Bautista, Chioke          11 Fog City-PC          1:22.19    1:21.88 C      
  7 Sykes, Jacob              11 Napa-PC              1:20.31    1:21.91 C      
  8 Goossens, Stewart         11 Koret-PC             1:38.50    1:23.92 C      
  9 Orozco, Alfonso           12 ONDA-PC              1:44.35    1:28.79 C      
 10 Orfali, Chris             11 Montclair-PC         1:37.70    1:33.27 C      
 11 Camacho-lovell, Felipe    11 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:37.43 C      
 12 Giffin, Zach              11 Humboldt-PC          1:23.63    1:43.78 C      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.99  NRT
        2:05.29  PRT
        2:10.19  Q
        2:16.69  AA
        2:36.19  A
        2:44.19  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stuhr, Matt               12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:24.10    2:14.64 AA+    
  2 Risinger, Jesse           11 Napa-PC              2:17.08    2:18.66 A      
  3 Boyce, Jordan             11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:18.52    2:19.46 A      
  4 Church, Michael           12 Humboldt-PC          2:28.85    2:22.18 A      
  5 Chau, Eugene              11 Fog City-PC          2:20.52    2:25.51 A      
  6 Hannis, Cory              12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:31.37    2:32.76 A      
  7 Curtis, Ty                11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:33.72    2:33.44 A      
B - Division  
  1 Terhorst, Scott           12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:44.19    2:29.31 A+     
  2 Huang, Stanton            11 Koret-PC             2:44.19    2:37.37 B      
  3 Carey, Doug               12 Napa-PC              2:40.92    2:39.63 B      
C - Division  
  1 Cercley, Andrew           12 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:28.29 A      
  2 Lee, Darren               12 Fog City-PC               NT    2:49.45 C      
  3 Adlard, Joshua            12 Twin Valley-PC       3:01.00    2:59.88 C      
  4 Giffin, Zach              11 Humboldt-PC          3:30.87    3:44.18 C      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.39  NRT
          30.89  PRT
          31.99  Q
          34.19  AA
          38.99  A
          45.29  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Campbell, Jody            12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.91      32.60 AA     
  2 Boden, Tyler              12 Humboldt-PC            33.92      33.58 AA     
  3 Shen, Nicholas            12 Fog City-PC            37.00      35.54 A      
  4 Loey, Jordan              12 Koret-PC               38.00      36.76 A      
  5 Kauth, Robert             12 Santa Rosa-PC          37.15      37.32 A      
  6 Galbraith, Kyle           11 Santa Rosa-PC          37.19      37.89 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wong, Kai                 12 Montclair-PC           40.03      38.60 A+     
  2 Li, Anthony               11 Sfrp-PC                39.11      39.45 B      
  3 Huang, Stanton            11 Koret-PC               40.10      39.93 B      
  4 Carey, Doug               12 Napa-PC                42.29      44.94 B      
 -- St. Francis, Adrian       12 Twin Valley-PC         44.49         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Darren               12 Fog City-PC               NT      39.97 B      
  2 Curtis, Ty                11 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      40.06 B      
  3 Starr, Michael            11 Twin Valley-PC            NT      42.47 B      
  4 Draper, Kyle              12 Ukiah-PC               45.85      44.77 B+     
  5 Moore, Sam                11 Santa Rosa-PC          50.52      45.25 B+     
  6 Camacho-lovell, Felipe    11 ONDA-PC                   NT      45.59 C      
  7 Sykes, Jacob              11 Napa-PC                45.70      47.84 C      
  8 Sterne, Joe               11 Twin Valley-PC         45.45      48.48 C      
  9 Leung, Brandon            11 Sfrp-PC                54.18      50.74 C      
 10 Mahrt, Jeremy             12 Twin Valley-PC            NT      55.35 C      
 11 Giffin, Zach              11 Humboldt-PC            53.53      56.64 C      
 -- Adlard, Joshua            12 Twin Valley-PC         48.00         DQ        
 -- Gibson, Piankhi           11 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  NRT
        1:06.29  PRT
        1:08.99  Q
        1:13.49  AA
        1:23.99  A
        1:33.89  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Campbell, Jody            12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.27    1:11.68 AA     
  2 Stuhr, Matt               12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.26    1:13.10 AA     
  3 Boden, Tyler              12 Humboldt-PC          1:16.22    1:13.34 AA+    
  4 Chau, Eugene              11 Fog City-PC          1:18.24    1:16.32 A      
  5 Shen, Nicholas            12 Fog City-PC          1:23.00    1:16.34 A      
  6 Weber, Luke               11 Montclair-PC         1:19.77    1:22.11 A      
 -- Kauth, Robert             12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.71         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Church, Michael           12 Humboldt-PC          1:24.46    1:19.53 A+     
  2 Mercer, C.J.              12 Piranhas-PC          1:31.00    1:23.64 A+     
  3 Hannis, Cory              12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.68    1:24.13 B      
  4 Bautista, Chioke          11 Fog City-PC          1:26.64    1:40.23 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Gibson, Piankhi           11 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:31.42 B      
  2 Tauraso, David            12 Twin Valley-PC       1:35.90    1:31.84 B+     
  3 St. Francis, Adrian       12 Twin Valley-PC       1:36.31    1:34.62 C      
  4 Camacho-lovell, Felipe    11 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:38.42 C      
  5 Sykes, Jacob              11 Napa-PC              1:40.30    1:42.20 C      
 -- Starr, Michael            11 Twin Valley-PC            NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.19  NRT
          33.69  PRT
          34.99  Q
          37.79  AA
          43.29  A
          49.49  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Draper, Kyle              12 Ukiah-PC               38.19      37.71 AA+    
  2 Tauraso, David            12 Twin Valley-PC         38.89      38.80 A      
  3 Geiser, Nick              12 Fog City-PC            39.20      39.31 A      
  4 Risinger, Jesse           11 Napa-PC                39.05      40.51 A      
  5 Kauth, Robert             12 Santa Rosa-PC          40.40      40.75 A      
  6 Terhorst, Scott           12 Santa Rosa-PC          42.63      41.05 A      
  7 Cercley, Andrew           12 Santa Rosa-PC          42.39      41.52 A      
  8 Curtis, Ty                11 Santa Rosa-PC          42.58      43.17 A      
B - Division  
  1 Loui, Cameron             12 Sfrp-PC                48.57      40.77 A+     
  2 Galbraith, Kyle           11 Santa Rosa-PC          45.79      43.54 B      
  3 Bautista, Chioke          11 Fog City-PC            48.89      43.70 B      
  4 Huang, Stanton            11 Koret-PC               48.17      43.72 B      
  5 Phan, Anthony             11 Sfrp-PC                48.95      44.05 B      
  6 Heasell, Aaron            11 Santa Rosa-PC          46.47      45.92 B      
  7 Sterne, Joe               11 Twin Valley-PC         43.72      47.55 B      
 -- Moore, Sam                11 Santa Rosa-PC          49.06         DQ        
 -- Church, Michael           12 Humboldt-PC            43.34         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Mercer, C.J.              12 Piranhas-PC               NT      44.49 B      
  2 Aw, Winston               12 Koret-PC                  NT      44.86 B      
  3 Gibson, Piankhi           11 ONDA-PC                   NT      47.55 B      
  4 Adlard, Joshua            12 Twin Valley-PC         54.00      52.54 C      
  5 Orozco, Alfonso           12 ONDA-PC                   NT      53.17 C      
  6 Orfali, Chris             11 Montclair-PC           50.93      53.20 C      
 -- Giffin, Zach              11 Humboldt-PC          1:12.03         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Oliver           12 Twin Valley-PC            NT         DQ        
 -- Sykes, Jacob              11 Napa-PC              1:08.31         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  NRT
        1:13.79  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:20.89  AA
        1:32.39  A
        1:42.69  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Loey, Jordan              12 Koret-PC             1:20.00    1:13.38 PRT+   
  2 Draper, Kyle              12 Ukiah-PC             1:23.59    1:21.15 A      
  3 Kauth, Robert             12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.95    1:26.19 A      
  4 Risinger, Jesse           11 Napa-PC              1:23.67    1:26.46 A      
  5 Tauraso, David            12 Twin Valley-PC       1:26.61    1:30.02 A      
  6 Carey, Doug               12 Napa-PC              1:32.25    1:36.24 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Li, Anthony               11 Sfrp-PC              1:33.04    1:27.94 A+     
  2 Weber, Luke               11 Montclair-PC         1:38.36    1:40.72 B      
  3 Sterne, Joe               11 Twin Valley-PC       1:42.25    1:43.78 C-     
 -- Church, Michael           12 Humboldt-PC          1:33.68         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Terhorst, Scott           12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:44.48    1:29.58 A+     
  2 Mercer, C.J.              12 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:36.89 B      
  3 Starr, Michael            11 Twin Valley-PC            NT    1:37.52 B      
  4 Bautista, Chioke          11 Fog City-PC          1:44.06    1:38.82 B+     
  5 St. Francis, Adrian       12 Twin Valley-PC       1:45.78    1:45.71 C      
  6 Leung, Brandon            11 Sfrp-PC              2:02.49    1:48.42 C      
 -- Shaw, Paul                12 Twin Valley-PC            NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          26.99  11-12 NRT
          28.79  11-12 PRT
          29.99  11-12 Q
          32.19  11-12 AA
          36.79  11-12 A
          41.99  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan             11 Santa Rosa-PC          31.85      31.92 AA     
  2 Boden, Tyler              12 Humboldt-PC            34.71      32.37 A      
  3 Campbell, Jody            12 Santa Rosa-PC          32.61      32.52 A      
  4 Stuhr, Matt               12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.23      32.68 A      
  5 Chau, Eugene              11 Fog City-PC            33.67      33.34 A      
  6 Curtis, Ty                11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.72      36.02 A      
B - Division  
  1 Li, Anthony               11 Sfrp-PC                37.59      35.44 A+     
  2 Loey, Jordan              12 Koret-PC               40.00      35.77 A+     
  3 Wong, Kai                 12 Montclair-PC           40.10      36.67 A+     
  4 Weber, Luke               11 Montclair-PC           40.56      36.80 B      
  5 Cercley, Andrew           12 Santa Rosa-PC          37.81      36.95 B      
  6 Galbraith, Kyle           11 Santa Rosa-PC          38.46      37.43 B      
  7 Tauraso, David            12 Twin Valley-PC         38.19      38.59 B      
  8 Draper, Kyle              12 Ukiah-PC               39.84      38.92 B      
  9 Huang, Stanton            11 Koret-PC               37.86      39.51 B      
 10 Sterne, Joe               11 Twin Valley-PC         39.99      43.31 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Gibson, Piankhi           11 ONDA-PC                   NT      35.82 A      
  2 Shen, Nicholas            12 Fog City-PC            42.00      38.56 B+     
  3 Bautista, Chioke          11 Fog City-PC            45.03      39.58 B+     
  4 Mercer, C.J.              12 Piranhas-PC            56.74      40.65 B+     
  5 Lee, Darren               12 Fog City-PC               NT      42.59 C      
  6 Leung, Brandon            11 Sfrp-PC                56.54      43.60 C      
  7 Sykes, Jacob              11 Napa-PC                44.58      46.69 C      
  8 Adlard, Joshua            12 Twin Valley-PC         50.60      47.66 C      
  9 Arbios, Ethan             12 Santa Rosa-PC          47.66      49.59 C      
 10 Mahrt, Jeremy             12 Twin Valley-PC         54.68      49.80 C      
 11 Giffin, Zach              11 Humboldt-PC               NT      55.83 C      
 -- Goossens, Stewart         11 Koret-PC               59.50         DQ        
 -- Moore, Sam                11 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.36  11-12 NRT
        1:05.09  11-12 PRT
        1:08.49  11-12 Q
        1:12.99  11-12 AA
        1:23.39  11-12 A
        1:33.59  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan             11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.09    1:10.61 AA     
  2 Chau, Eugene              11 Fog City-PC          1:18.77    1:15.59 A      
  3 Stuhr, Matt               12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.36    1:20.99 A      
 -- Geiser, Nick              12 Fog City-PC          1:20.95         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Hannis, Cory              12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:29.36    1:35.73 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Boden, Tyler              12 Humboldt-PC          1:42.26    1:17.92 A+     
  2 Campbell, Jody            12 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:19.98 A      
  3 Vizcarra, Evan            11 Twin Valley-PC       1:34.58    1:26.68 B+     
  4 Phan, Anthony             11 Sfrp-PC              1:41.60    1:27.73 B+     
  5 Aw, Winston               12 Koret-PC                  NT    1:33.24 B      
  6 Bautista, Chioke          11 Fog City-PC          2:01.06    1:33.56 B+     
 -- Sterne, Joe               11 Twin Valley-PC       1:49.75         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.59  NRT
        2:21.49  PRT
        2:27.99  Q
        2:36.59  AA
        2:58.79  A
        3:10.19  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chau, Eugene              11 Fog City-PC          2:43.00    2:36.98 A      
  2 Stuhr, Matt               12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:40.43    2:38.64 A      
  3 Boyce, Jordan             11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:41.33    2:39.46 A      
  4 Curtis, Ty                11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:57.39    2:49.41 A      
 -- Hannis, Cory              12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:56.88         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Church, Michael           12 Humboldt-PC          3:00.34    2:39.40 A+     
  2 Risinger, Jesse           11 Napa-PC              3:00.27    2:46.96 A+     
  3 Galbraith, Kyle           11 Santa Rosa-PC        3:00.75    2:50.91 A+     
  4 Vizcarra, Evan            11 Twin Valley-PC       3:01.44    3:00.99 B      
C - Division  
  1 Boden, Tyler              12 Humboldt-PC          3:18.74    2:46.95 A+     
  2 Huang, Stanton            11 Koret-PC             3:22.64    3:00.98 B+     
  3 Mead, Weishen             12 Koret-PC                  NT    3:03.65 B      
  4 Mercer, C.J.              12 Piranhas-PC               NT    3:05.70 B      
  5 Tauraso, David            12 Twin Valley-PC       3:11.42    3:06.49 B+     
  6 Bautista, Chioke          11 Fog City-PC          3:20.00    3:15.12 C      
  7 Sterne, Joe               11 Twin Valley-PC       3:29.70    3:25.88 C      
  8 Arbios, Ethan             12 Santa Rosa-PC        3:40.27    3:32.44 C      
  9 Orfali, Chris             11 Montclair-PC         3:51.93    3:43.86 C      
 10 Shaw, Paul                12 Twin Valley-PC            NT    3:58.94 C      
 -- Aw, Winston               12 Koret-PC                  NT         DQ        
 -- Cercley, Andrew           12 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.69  13-14 NRT
          23.99  13-14 PRT
          24.59  13-14 Q
          25.89  13-14 AA
          29.59  13-14 A
          34.09  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel L         13 Santa Rosa-PC          24.14      24.33 Q      
  2 Vance, Brian              14 Santa Rosa-PC          28.37      25.37 AA+    
  3 Chan, Christopher         14 Otter Swim-PC          25.47      25.49 AA     
  4 Sallee, David             13 SSS-PC                 25.25      25.64 AA     
  5 Possokhov, Danila         14 Koret-PC               27.97      25.69 AA+    
  6 Szeto, Henry              13 Sfrp-PC                25.50      25.79 AA     
  7 Smith, Kevin              14 Twin Valley-PC         26.04      25.92 A      
  8 Rink, David               14 Santa Rosa-PC          25.49      25.96 A-     
  9 Pfeiffer, Erik            14 Santa Rosa-PC          26.16      26.39 A      
 10 Hartman, Jonathan         14 Santa Rosa-PC          26.76      26.44 A      
 11 Young, James              14 Koret-PC               27.53      26.54 A      
 12 Li, Tom                   14 Koret-PC               28.04      26.95 A      
 13 Kozinsky, Sieva           13 Koret-PC               27.25      27.13 A      
 14 Hannis, Tyler             14 Santa Rosa-PC          26.74      27.20 A      
 15 Yip, Gabriel              14 Fog City-PC            29.54      27.37 A      
 16 Tsang, Jonathan           13 Koret-PC               27.20      27.39 A      
 17 Rattai, Yukio             14 Napa-PC                28.75      27.87 A      
 18 Fong, Jimmy               14 Santa Rosa-PC          28.85      28.13 A      
 19 O'Connor, Kellen          13 Fog City-PC            27.91      28.31 A      
 20 Co, Chris                 13 ONDA-PC                27.00      28.41 A      
 21 Haarz, Evan               13 ONDA-PC                28.50      28.67 A      
 22 Gong, Samson              13 Sfrp-PC                26.16      29.84 B-     
 23 Main, Tyler               13 Santa Rosa-PC          28.76      30.76 B-     
B - Division  
  1 McCullough, Ross          14 Humboldt-PC            30.64      27.95 A+     
  2 Bautista, James           13 Fog City-PC            29.73      29.06 A+     
  3 Woo, Brennan              13 Santa Rosa-PC          29.97      30.17 B      
  4 Houtby, Ryan              14 Scotia Sharks-PC       32.78      30.31 B      
  5 Desmond, Greg             13 Santa Rosa-PC          30.27      30.32 B      
  6 Duhn, Christopher         13 Fog City-PC            34.09      30.58 B      
  7 Ehmig, Andrew             13 Santa Rosa-PC          33.89      34.59 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Ahmad, Ismael             14 ONDA-PC                29.59      26.73 A      
  2 Velarde, Alonso           13 Santa Rosa-PC          34.34      33.35 B+     
  3 Garcia-aguilar, Jorge     14 ONDA-PC                45.16      37.17 C      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.99  13-14 NRT
          51.69  13-14 PRT
          53.09  13-14 Q
          55.99  13-14 AA
        1:03.99  13-14 A
        1:10.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel L         13 Santa Rosa-PC          52.67      52.90 Q      
  2 Simenstad, Alex           14 Napa-PC                52.78      54.15 AA-    
  3 Vance, Brian              14 Santa Rosa-PC          57.90      55.41 AA+    
  4 Possokhov, Danila         14 Koret-PC               59.90      56.85 A      
  5 Szeto, Henry              13 Sfrp-PC                55.50      56.86 A-     
  6 Young, James              14 Koret-PC             1:01.64      57.54 A      
  7 Rink, David               14 Santa Rosa-PC          56.53      57.72 A      
  8 Pfeiffer, Erik            14 Santa Rosa-PC          56.74      57.73 A      
  9 Hartman, Jonathan         14 Santa Rosa-PC          58.37      57.75 A      
 10 Smith, Kevin              14 Twin Valley-PC         57.87      58.35 A      
 11 Lee, Brandon              14 Koret-PC             1:00.11      58.80 A      
 12 Li, Tom                   14 Koret-PC             1:01.43      59.39 A      
 13 Kozinsky, Sieva           13 Koret-PC             1:03.43    1:00.17 A      
 14 Haarz, Evan               13 ONDA-PC              1:01.00    1:00.26 A      
 15 Fong, Jimmy               14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.97    1:01.54 A      
 16 Ahmad, Ismael             14 ONDA-PC              1:03.99    1:01.73 A      
 17 Tsang, Jonathan           13 Koret-PC             1:00.94    1:01.87 A      
 18 Simenstad, Eric           14 Wcan-PC              1:02.93    1:02.24 A      
 19 Dondero, Trent            14 Santa Rosa-PC          59.82    1:02.82 A      
 20 Rattai, Yukio             14 Napa-PC              1:02.35    1:06.41 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Yu, Alexander             14 Koret-PC             1:04.51      59.35 A+     
  2 Chan, Alden               13 Fog City-PC          1:04.14      59.74 A+     
  3 McCullough, Ross          14 Humboldt-PC          1:07.52    1:03.81 A+     
  4 Chow, Michael             13 Sfrp-PC              1:05.50    1:04.75 B      
  5 Desmond, Greg             13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.52    1:06.59 B      
  6 Main, Tyler               13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.13    1:06.62 B      
  7 Cleland, Travis           13 Ukiah-PC             1:04.24    1:07.77 B      
  8 Woo, Brennan              13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.61    1:08.38 B      
  9 Kan, Wesley               14 Fog City-PC          1:09.27    1:08.69 B      
 10 Wai, Allan                13 Koret-PC             1:09.99    1:10.18 B      
C - Division  
  1 Malouf, Matt              13 Twin Valley-PC            NT    1:09.10 B      
  2 Houtby, Ryan              14 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:19.51    1:11.42 C      
  3 Wright, Kwame             13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.94    1:13.39 C      
  4 Garcia-aguilar, Jorge     14 ONDA-PC              1:52.79    1:21.94 C      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.59  13-14 NRT
        1:52.69  13-14 PRT
        1:55.99  13-14 Q
        2:01.09  13-14 AA
        2:19.49  13-14 A
        2:28.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel L         13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:56.94    1:57.41 AA     
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik            14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:58.90    2:01.06 AA     
  3 Hannis, Tyler             14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:02.59    2:03.29 A      
  4 Szeto, Henry              13 Sfrp-PC              2:13.50    2:06.33 A      
  5 Gong, Samson              13 Sfrp-PC              2:07.27    2:06.88 A      
  6 Rink, David               14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:04.15    2:07.81 A      
  7 Possokhov, Danila         14 Koret-PC             2:15.00    2:09.92 A      
  8 Haarz, Evan               13 ONDA-PC              2:15.00    2:16.07 A      
  9 Co, Chris                 13 ONDA-PC              2:15.00    2:17.19 A      
 10 Tsang, Jonathan           13 Koret-PC             2:18.14    2:23.96 B-     
B - Division  
  1 McCullough, Ross          14 Humboldt-PC          2:25.38    2:16.00 A+     
  2 O'Connor, Kellen          13 Fog City-PC          2:26.92    2:18.27 A+     
  3 Rattai, Yukio             14 Napa-PC              2:20.73    2:24.67 B      
  4 Andersen, Garrett         14 SSS-PC               2:23.13    2:24.87 B      
C - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Derek            13 Twin Valley-PC       2:58.06    2:13.62 A+     
  2 Kozinsky, Sieva           13 Koret-PC             2:35.13    2:16.16 A+     
  3 Yip, Gabriel              14 Fog City-PC               NT    2:25.18 B      
  4 Desmond, Greg             13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:40.93    2:26.54 B+     
  5 Ehmig, Andrew             13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:40.89    2:37.16 C      
  6 Houtby, Ryan              14 Scotia Sharks-PC     3:01.34    2:49.93 C      
  7 Velarde, Alonso           13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:55.84 C      
  8 Garcia-aguilar, Jorge     14 ONDA-PC                   NT    3:11.85 C      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.19  13-14 NRT
          59.29  13-14 PRT
        1:01.99  13-14 Q
        1:07.19  13-14 AA
        1:16.79  13-14 A
        1:24.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, David             13 SSS-PC               1:00.13    1:00.13 Q      
  2 Chan, Christopher         14 Otter Swim-PC        1:02.41    1:01.02 Q+     
  3 Li, Tom                   14 Koret-PC             1:01.99    1:02.30 AA-    
  4 Fong, Jimmy               14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.00    1:05.58 AA     
  5 Hannis, Tyler             14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.57    1:06.15 AA     
  6 Gossage, Daniel L         13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.97    1:06.17 AA     
  7 Pfeiffer, Erik            14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.69    1:06.45 AA     
  8 Possokhov, Danila         14 Koret-PC             1:10.49    1:06.54 AA+    
  9 Rink, David               14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.34    1:07.50 A-     
 10 Smith, Kevin              14 Twin Valley-PC       1:08.26    1:08.29 A      
 11 Young, James              14 Koret-PC             1:14.26    1:10.06 A      
 12 Vance, Brian              14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.43    1:11.79 A      
 13 Haarz, Evan               13 ONDA-PC              1:07.00    1:11.92 A-     
 14 McCullough, Ross          14 Humboldt-PC          1:16.18    1:11.99 A      
 15 Baldwin, Derek            13 Twin Valley-PC       1:16.44    1:13.29 A      
 16 Bautista, James           13 Fog City-PC          1:15.58    1:14.05 A      
 17 Desmond, Greg             13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.86    1:15.31 A      
 18 Tsang, Jonathan           13 Koret-PC             1:16.73    1:16.24 A      
 19 Ahmad, Ismael             14 ONDA-PC              1:16.79    1:18.19 B-     
 -- Gong, Samson              13 Sfrp-PC              1:12.68         DQ        
 -- Hartman, Jonathan         14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.57         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Kozinsky, Sieva           13 Koret-PC             1:18.80    1:12.55 A+     
  2 Yip, Gabriel              14 Fog City-PC          1:22.50    1:16.84 B      
  3 Duhn, Christopher         13 Fog City-PC          1:24.89    1:18.39 B      
  4 Woo, Brennan              13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:21.44    1:19.69 B      
  5 Ehmig, Andrew             13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.53    1:22.10 B      
C - Division  
  1 Houtby, Ryan              14 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:34.64    1:25.72 C      
 -- Velarde, Alonso           13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia-aguilar, Jorge     14 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:58.59  13-14 NRT
        2:08.19  13-14 PRT
        2:14.99  13-14 Q
        2:26.69  13-14 AA
        2:47.49  13-14 A
        3:02.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, David             13 SSS-PC               2:07.88    2:10.34 Q-     
  2 Chan, Christopher         14 Otter Swim-PC        2:19.79    2:12.12 Q+     
  3 Li, Tom                   14 Koret-PC             2:14.00    2:13.35 Q      
  4 Hartman, Jonathan         14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:17.54    2:17.29 AA     
  5 Fong, Jimmy               14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:24.98    2:23.13 AA     
  6 Hannis, Tyler             14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:18.85    2:23.20 AA     
  7 Dondero, Trent            14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:25.28    2:33.67 A-     
  8 McCullough, Ross          14 Humboldt-PC          2:44.04    2:34.16 A      
  9 Chan, Alden               13 Fog City-PC          2:43.08    2:34.62 A      
 10 Bautista, James           13 Fog City-PC          2:40.53    2:38.72 A      
 11 Cleland, Travis           13 Ukiah-PC             2:47.24    3:01.53 B-     
 -- Possokhov, Danila         14 Koret-PC             2:47.49         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Tsang, Jonathan           13 Koret-PC             2:47.85    2:47.52 B      
C - Division  
  1 Simenstad, Alex           14 Napa-PC                   NT    2:17.58 AA     
  2 Desmond, Greg             13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:40.78 A      
  3 Kozinsky, Sieva           13 Koret-PC                  NT    2:41.64 A      
  4 Wong, Brian               14 Fog City-PC               NT    2:47.24 A      
 -- Houtby, Ryan              14 Scotia Sharks-PC     3:58.46         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  13-14 NRT
        1:06.49  13-14 PRT
        1:08.99  13-14 Q
        1:13.49  13-14 AA
        1:23.99  13-14 A
        1:32.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chan, Christopher         14 Otter Swim-PC        1:06.43    1:06.22 PRT    
  2 Lee, Brandon              14 Koret-PC             1:05.59    1:06.75 Q-     
  3 Vance, Brian              14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.88    1:13.51 A      
  4 Szeto, Henry              13 Sfrp-PC              1:11.50    1:13.79 A-     
  5 Smith, Kevin              14 Twin Valley-PC       1:16.29    1:15.36 A      
  6 Bautista, James           13 Fog City-PC          1:17.08    1:15.66 A      
  7 Co, Chris                 13 ONDA-PC              1:18.00    1:19.19 A      
  8 Hartman, Jonathan         14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.75    1:19.28 A      
  9 Kozinsky, Sieva           13 Koret-PC             1:22.25    1:20.17 A      
 10 Ahmad, Ismael             14 ONDA-PC              1:23.99    1:25.83 B-     
 11 Main, Tyler               13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.55    1:26.08 B-     
 12 Rattai, Yukio             14 Napa-PC              1:22.14    1:27.56 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Derek            13 Twin Valley-PC       1:24.98    1:20.85 A+     
  2 Wai, Allan                13 Koret-PC             1:25.64    1:22.14 A+     
  3 Simenstad, Eric           14 Wcan-PC              1:31.36    1:24.00 B      
  4 Yu, Alexander             14 Koret-PC             1:28.91    1:24.69 B      
  5 Tsang, Jonathan           13 Koret-PC             1:25.48    1:25.67 B      
  6 Cleland, Travis           13 Ukiah-PC             1:28.84    1:31.74 B      
C - Division  
  1 McCullough, Ross          14 Humboldt-PC          1:34.64    1:26.91 B+     
  2 Wong, Brian               14 Fog City-PC               NT    1:27.67 B      
  3 Wright, Kwame             13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:51.95    1:31.59 B+     
  4 Malouf, Matt              13 Twin Valley-PC            NT    1:32.35 B      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.89  13-14 NRT
        2:23.99  13-14 PRT
        2:32.09  13-14 Q
        2:41.69  13-14 AA
        3:04.69  13-14 A
        3:17.49  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chan, Christopher         14 Otter Swim-PC        2:22.06    2:22.61 PRT    
  2 Szeto, Henry              13 Sfrp-PC              2:39.50    2:37.39 AA     
  3 Sallee, David             13 SSS-PC               2:50.97    2:40.52 AA+    
  4 Bautista, James           13 Fog City-PC          2:44.42    2:41.22 AA+    
  5 O'Connor, Kellen          13 Fog City-PC          2:57.64    2:43.85 A      
  6 Co, Chris                 13 ONDA-PC              3:00.00    2:50.68 A      
  7 Hartman, Jonathan         14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:50.49    2:50.73 A      
  8 Rattai, Yukio             14 Napa-PC              2:56.46    2:57.89 A      
  9 Main, Tyler               13 Santa Rosa-PC        3:04.10    2:59.42 A      
 10 Ahmad, Ismael             14 ONDA-PC              3:04.69    3:05.66 B-     
B - Division  
  1 McCullough, Ross          14 Humboldt-PC          3:17.49    3:04.71 B      
 -- Andersen, Garrett         14 SSS-PC               3:13.39         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Kozinsky, Sieva           13 Koret-PC                  NT    2:56.67 A      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.99  13-14 NRT
          57.99  13-14 PRT
        1:00.49  13-14 Q
        1:03.59  13-14 AA
        1:12.59  13-14 A
        1:22.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel L         13 Santa Rosa-PC          58.46    1:01.18 AA-    
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik            14 Santa Rosa-PC          59.50    1:03.98 A-     
  3 Fong, Jimmy               14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.58    1:09.51 A      
B - Division  
  1 Young, James              14 Koret-PC             1:17.95    1:11.79 A+     
  2 Rattai, Yukio             14 Napa-PC              1:13.66    1:25.38 C-     
 -- Baldwin, Derek            13 Twin Valley-PC       1:15.63         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Simenstad, Eric           14 Wcan-PC              1:24.90    1:14.56 B+     
  2 Malouf, Matt              13 Twin Valley-PC            NT    1:19.73 B      
  3 Houtby, Ryan              14 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:23.39    1:24.09 C      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.69  13-14 NRT
        2:07.79  13-14 PRT
        2:11.99  13-14 Q
        2:20.89  13-14 AA
        2:40.99  13-14 A
        2:53.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chan, Christopher         14 Otter Swim-PC        2:12.30    2:09.65 Q+     
  2 Sallee, David             13 SSS-PC               2:12.97    2:17.28 AA     
  3 Simenstad, Alex           14 Napa-PC              2:15.54    2:17.46 AA     
  4 Li, Tom                   14 Koret-PC             2:21.00    2:19.35 AA+    
  5 Szeto, Henry              13 Sfrp-PC              2:21.50    2:20.41 AA+    
  6 Rink, David               14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:20.05    2:22.31 A-     
  7 Young, James              14 Koret-PC             2:34.16    2:23.44 A      
  8 Lee, Brandon              14 Koret-PC             2:35.17    2:24.20 A      
  9 Hannis, Tyler             14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:20.01    2:24.77 A-     
 10 Smith, Kevin              14 Twin Valley-PC       2:29.52    2:28.95 A      
 11 Co, Chris                 13 ONDA-PC              2:31.00    2:30.07 A      
 12 Bautista, James           13 Fog City-PC          2:38.45    2:31.09 A      
 13 Haarz, Evan               13 ONDA-PC              2:30.00    2:33.43 A      
 14 Chan, Alden               13 Fog City-PC          2:37.22    2:34.47 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wai, Allan                13 Koret-PC             2:51.37    2:53.25 B      
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:16.49  13-14 NRT
        4:33.89  13-14 PRT
        4:46.99  13-14 Q
        5:04.49  13-14 AA
        5:47.59  13-14 A
        6:04.99  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chan, Christopher         14 Otter Swim-PC        4:40.17    4:30.22 PRT+   
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik            14 Santa Rosa-PC        4:51.22    4:53.41 AA     
  3 Gossage, Daniel L         13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:11.60    5:01.05 AA+    
  4 Baldwin, Derek            13 Twin Valley-PC       5:40.87    5:17.02 A      
  5 Fong, Jimmy               14 Santa Rosa-PC        5:36.15    5:17.63 A      
  6 Bautista, James           13 Fog City-PC          5:46.99    5:20.92 A      
  7 Young, James              14 Koret-PC             5:46.00    5:23.75 A      
B - Division  
  1 Co, Chris                 13 ONDA-PC              5:50.00    5:20.96 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Samson              13 Sfrp-PC                   NT    5:20.21 A      
 -- Andersen, Garrett         14 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.49  15-16 NRT
          22.59  15-16 PRT
          23.19  15-16 Q
          24.49  15-16 AA
          27.99  15-16 A
          32.09  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Justin              15 Sfrp-PC                23.76      23.47 AA     
  2 Duckett, John             16 Santa Rosa-PC          23.69      23.62 AA     
  3 Arbios, Alex              16 Santa Rosa-PC          24.27      24.26 AA     
  4 Ozanian, Jesse            15 Redwood-PC             24.91      24.45 AA+    
  5 Shannon, Max              15 Santa Rosa-PC          24.98      25.00 A      
  6 Yu, Garlen                15 Koret-PC               25.61      25.11 A      
  7 Vizcarra, Nathan          15 Twin Valley-PC         25.09      25.28 A      
  8 Heasell, Brent            15 Santa Rosa-PC          24.95      25.50 A      
  9 Chow, Brandon             15 Sfrp-PC                26.00      25.84 A      
 10 Movsesyan, Aleksandr      15 Koret-PC               25.93      26.09 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wong, Timothy             16 Sfrp-PC                30.66      26.55 A+     
  2 Porton, Daniel            15 Koret-PC               28.06      27.96 A+     
  3 Hackett, Jon              16 Santa Rosa-PC          29.35      30.12 B      
C - Division  
  1 Yanez, Jesus              16 ONDA-PC                   NT      33.34 C      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          46.79  15-16 NRT
          48.99  15-16 PRT
          50.89  15-16 Q
          53.49  15-16 AA
        1:01.29  15-16 A
        1:07.49  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duckett, John             16 Santa Rosa-PC          51.35      51.40 AA     
  2 Fong, Justin              15 Sfrp-PC                52.91      51.60 AA     
  3 Arbios, Alex              16 Santa Rosa-PC          53.05      51.95 AA     
  4 Yu, Garlen                15 Koret-PC               53.87      54.16 A      
  5 Ozanian, Jesse            15 Redwood-PC             55.42      54.28 A      
  6 Loey, Jared               15 Koret-PC             1:01.00      56.48 A      
  7 Orbelian, Craig           16 Koret-PC               56.52      57.09 A      
  8 Heasell, Brent            15 Santa Rosa-PC          55.33      57.45 A      
  9 Orbelian, Wade            16 Koret-PC               56.41      57.69 A      
 10 Chow, Brandon             15 Sfrp-PC                58.00      58.12 A      
 11 Carter, Davis             16 Santa Rosa-PC          59.86      59.63 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wong, Timothy             16 Sfrp-PC              1:01.84      58.07 A+     
  2 Hackett, Jon              16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.47    1:03.78 B      
C - Division  
  1 Morgan, Steve             16 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:03.03 B      
  2 Yanez, Jesus              16 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:16.98 C      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:42.29  15-16 NRT
        1:46.59  15-16 PRT
        1:50.99  15-16 Q
        1:56.59  15-16 AA
        2:13.19  15-16 A
        2:23.69  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duckett, John             16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:49.39    1:52.17 AA-    
  2 Arbios, Alex              16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:52.06    1:52.57 AA     
  3 Fong, Justin              15 Sfrp-PC              1:56.06    1:56.56 AA     
  4 English, Nate             16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:58.84    1:58.79 A      
  5 Ozanian, Jesse            15 Redwood-PC           2:01.87    2:00.69 A      
  6 Vizcarra, Nathan          15 Twin Valley-PC       2:04.16    2:00.84 A      
  7 Yu, Garlen                15 Koret-PC             1:57.24    2:01.32 A      
  8 Chow, Brandon             15 Sfrp-PC              2:10.00    2:04.10 A      
  9 Shannon, Max              15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:52.27    2:04.96 A-     
 10 Heasell, Brent            15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:10.50    2:08.17 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wong, Timothy             16 Sfrp-PC              2:22.62    2:07.67 A+     
  2 Hackett, Jon              16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:19.18    2:25.76 C-     
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.59  15-16 NRT
          55.69  15-16 PRT
          59.99  15-16 Q
        1:03.69  15-16 AA
        1:12.69  15-16 A
        1:20.79  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duckett, John             16 Santa Rosa-PC          57.71    1:00.29 AA-    
  2 English, Nate             16 Santa Rosa-PC          58.34    1:00.32 AA-    
  3 Yu, Garlen                15 Koret-PC             1:04.88    1:03.03 AA+    
  4 Ozanian, Jesse            15 Redwood-PC           1:04.89    1:03.22 AA+    
  5 Vizcarra, Nathan          15 Twin Valley-PC       1:03.05    1:04.35 A-     
B - Division  
  1 Hackett, Jon              16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.47    1:18.04 B      
C - Division  
  1 Yanez, Jesus              16 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:32.47 C      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.39  15-16 NRT
        2:01.19  15-16 PRT
        2:09.99  15-16 Q
        2:18.59  15-16 AA
        2:38.29  15-16 A
        2:53.49  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 English, Nate             16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:03.74    2:07.30 Q      
  2 Yu, Garlen                15 Koret-PC             2:17.67    2:15.31 AA     
  3 Carter, Davis             16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:19.02    2:20.70 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.89  15-16 NRT
        1:02.69  15-16 PRT
        1:05.99  15-16 Q
        1:09.29  15-16 AA
        1:19.29  15-16 A
        1:29.59  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duckett, John             16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.71    1:07.71 AA     
  2 Chow, Brandon             15 Sfrp-PC              1:14.00    1:12.42 A      
  3 Loey, Jared               15 Koret-PC             1:19.00    1:15.59 A      
  4 Heasell, Brent            15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.83    1:15.86 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wong, Timothy             16 Sfrp-PC              1:20.15    1:17.11 A+     
  2 Orbelian, Wade            16 Koret-PC             1:20.10    1:19.25 A+     
  3 Orbelian, Craig           16 Koret-PC             1:20.09    1:20.87 B      
C - Division  
  1 Yanez, Jesus              16 ONDA-PC                   NT    1:27.85 B      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  15-16 NRT
        2:17.79  15-16 PRT
        2:26.99  15-16 Q
        2:34.39  15-16 AA
        2:56.29  15-16 A
        3:10.09  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chow, Brandon             15 Sfrp-PC              2:35.00    2:34.08 AA+    
  2 Heasell, Brent            15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:38.16    2:41.49 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wong, Timothy             16 Sfrp-PC              3:09.43    2:43.68 A+     
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.59  15-16 NRT
          54.19  15-16 PRT
          56.39  15-16 Q
          59.29  15-16 AA
        1:07.89  15-16 A
        1:16.59  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arbios, Alex              16 Santa Rosa-PC          57.37      56.22 Q+     
  2 English, Nate             16 Santa Rosa-PC          56.93      57.20 AA     
  3 Fong, Justin              15 Sfrp-PC                59.18      58.50 AA     
  4 Duckett, John             16 Santa Rosa-PC          58.30      58.68 AA     
  5 Ozanian, Jesse            15 Redwood-PC           1:01.98    1:01.43 A      
  6 Heasell, Brent            15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.72    1:04.89 A      
  7 Carter, Davis             16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.67    1:06.37 A      
B - Division  
  1 Morgan, Steve             16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.03    1:06.78 A+     
  2 Orbelian, Wade            16 Koret-PC             1:08.71    1:08.44 B      
  3 Orbelian, Craig           16 Koret-PC             1:08.72    1:09.23 B      
C - Division  
  1 Wong, Timothy             16 Sfrp-PC              1:21.08    1:08.53 B+     
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:54.89  15-16 NRT
        2:00.99  15-16 PRT
        2:06.59  15-16 Q
        2:12.99  15-16 AA
        2:31.79  15-16 A
        2:45.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 English, Nate             16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:10.40    2:08.10 AA     
  2 Ozanian, Jesse            15 Redwood-PC           2:26.29    2:15.53 A      
  3 Loey, Jared               15 Koret-PC             2:31.00    2:27.45 A      
C - Division  
 -- Yanez, Jesus              16 ONDA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.69  15-16 NRT
        4:19.89  15-16 PRT
        4:38.99  15-16 Q
        4:52.99  15-16 AA
        5:34.49  15-16 A
        5:52.59  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arbios, Alex              16 Santa Rosa-PC        4:41.83    4:35.01 Q+     
  2 English, Nate             16 Santa Rosa-PC        4:41.48    4:38.35 Q+     
  3 Fong, Justin              15 Sfrp-PC              4:55.00    4:43.42 AA+    
  4 Chow, Brandon             15 Sfrp-PC              4:55.00    4:49.82 AA+    
  5 Ozanian, Jesse            15 Redwood-PC           5:10.00    4:54.05 A      
  6 Vizcarra, Nathan          15 Twin Valley-PC       5:01.00    5:02.08 A      
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.09  17-18 NRT
          22.09  17-18 PRT
          23.19  17-18 Q
          24.49  17-18 AA
          27.99  17-18 A
          32.09  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunce, Dan                17 Santa Rosa-PC          23.33      24.50 A-     
  2 Smith, Kenneth            17 Koret-PC               25.90      24.67 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.99  17-18 NRT
          47.99  17-18 PRT
          50.29  17-18 Q
          52.99  17-18 AA
        1:00.69  17-18 A
        1:07.19  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Russell           17 Humboldt-PC            48.85      48.74 Q      
  2 Cathey, Dominic           18 ONDA-PC                48.00      49.28 Q      
  3 Bunce, Dan                17 Santa Rosa-PC          51.23      53.35 A-     
  4 Smith, Kenneth            17 Koret-PC               56.00      55.23 A      
  5 James, Austin             17 Koret-PC               59.70      57.86 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lange, Mark               17 Napa-PC              1:01.15    1:00.94 B      
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:40.49  17-18 NRT
        1:44.99  17-18 PRT
        1:50.99  17-18 Q
        1:56.59  17-18 AA
        2:13.19  17-18 A
        2:23.69  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bunce, Dan                17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:55.38    2:00.97 A-     
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.49  17-18 NRT
          55.29  17-18 PRT
        1:00.39  17-18 Q
        1:03.49  17-18 AA
        1:12.49  17-18 A
        1:20.69  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunce, Dan                17 Santa Rosa-PC          58.79    1:04.54 A-     
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:51.09  17-18 NRT
        2:00.39  17-18 PRT
        2:17.59  17-18 Q
        2:24.49  17-18 AA
        2:45.09  17-18 A
        2:56.69  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cathey, Dominic           18 ONDA-PC              2:03.00    2:05.04 Q      
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.69  17-18 NRT
        1:01.29  17-18 PRT
        1:06.99  17-18 Q
        1:10.39  17-18 AA
        1:20.39  17-18 A
        1:30.09  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Russell           17 Humboldt-PC            59.58    1:01.02 PRT    
  2 Lange, Mark               17 Napa-PC              1:13.82    1:16.47 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          50.49  17-18 NRT
          53.09  17-18 PRT
          56.99  17-18 Q
          59.89  17-18 AA
        1:08.49  17-18 A
        1:16.79  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Russell           17 Humboldt-PC            52.69      54.32 Q-     
  2 Bunce, Dan                17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.75    1:02.87 A      
C - Division  
  1 James, Austin             17 Koret-PC             1:17.00    1:14.03 B+     
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:53.29  17-18 NRT
        1:57.79  17-18 PRT
        2:06.99  17-18 Q
        2:13.39  17-18 AA
        2:33.09  17-18 A
        2:45.79  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Kenneth            17 Koret-PC             2:33.09    2:23.91 A      
C - Division  
  1 Lange, Mark               17 Napa-PC                   NT    2:33.64 B      
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  19&O A
        1:07.19  19&O B
             --  19&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkbride, Scott          20 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.66    1:19.83 C      
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.19  19&O A
        2:23.69  19&O B
             --  19&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkbride, Scott          20 Santa Rosa-PC        2:56.53    2:56.93 C      
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.49  19&O A
        1:20.69  19&O B
             --  19&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkbride, Scott          20 Santa Rosa-PC        1:31.92    1:35.07 C      
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arbios, Alex              16 Santa Rosa-PC        4:57.97    5:04.23        
  2 Fong, Justin              15 Sfrp-PC              5:20.00    5:11.36        
  3 Cathey, Dominic           18 ONDA-PC              5:00.00    5:12.89        
  4 Pfeiffer, Erik            14 Santa Rosa-PC        5:16.56    5:15.15        
  5 Gossage, Daniel L         13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:22.13    5:21.20        
  6 Yu, Garlen                15 Koret-PC             5:16.03    5:22.63        
  7 Hannis, Tyler             14 Santa Rosa-PC        5:21.70    5:36.87        
  8 Chow, Brandon             15 Sfrp-PC              5:42.00    5:36.91        
  9 James, Austin             17 Koret-PC             5:59.58    5:40.50        
 10 Baldwin, Derek            13 Twin Valley-PC       5:45.68    5:49.00        
 11 Haarz, Evan               13 ONDA-PC              6:10.00    6:05.28        
 12 Chow, Michael             13 Sfrp-PC              6:40.00    6:11.00        
 13 Co, Chris                 13 ONDA-PC              6:48.00    6:13.85        
 14 Boyce, Jordan             11 Santa Rosa-PC        6:20.46    6:17.44        
 15 Risinger, Jesse           11 Napa-PC              7:08.90    6:19.70        
 16 Hackett, Jon              16 Santa Rosa-PC        6:25.61    6:22.17        
 17 Desmond, Greg             13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    6:33.04        
 18 Galbraith, Kyle           11 Santa Rosa-PC        6:17.44    6:33.80        
 19 Bauer, Kyle               10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    6:38.28        
 20 Wong, Kai                 12 Montclair-PC         7:02.93    6:44.65        
 21 Gillenwater, Denton       10 Redwood-PC           7:08.21    6:49.77        
 22 Hannis, Cory              12 Santa Rosa-PC        6:48.64    6:51.01        
 23 Shaw, Paul                12 Twin Valley-PC            NT    8:57.49        
 24 Myers, Casey              10 Ukiah-PC                  NT    9:04.59