S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ZEBKER, MOLLY          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      16.60
HARRYMAN, JULIA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      16.61
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   8 PC LADERA OAKS             16.87
ROSS, CATHERINE        8 PC LADERA OAKS             18.11
NELSON, LILLY          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      18.37
SOLIS, ELISA           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      18.58
SHANAHAN, DIANA        8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      19.17
WANGSNESS, EMMA        7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      19.42
WITTENBRINK, JAYNA     7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      19.85
SOCKNESS, MAGGIE       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      19.86
MARSANO, EMMA          7 PC LADERA OAKS             19.95
REID, GEORGIA          7 PC LADERA OAKS             20.17
HUGUENARD, JILL        8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      21.23
BERGMAN, HAYLEY        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.54
PONT, MADDIE           7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          21.88
YRAMATEGUI, SAMANTHA   6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      21.89
MILLER, LINDSEY        6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      21.93
GRIMA, JESSICA         6 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      22.56
OYER, LUCY             7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      22.61
COLLIGNON, QUITTERIE   7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          23.24
WHEELER, CAROLINE M.   7 PC LADERA OAKS             23.49
WHITE, BRIGID          7 PC LADERA OAKS             24.42
MONTOYA, SOFIA         7 PC LADERA OAKS             24.82
SHEIKHREZAI, DONYA     7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.32
WALN, SAMANTHA Y       5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.34
MANDEMA, SOPHIA        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.07
OSWALD, LEXIE E        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.35
STERN, ANGELA          7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.55
TARR, MADELYN          6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.64
GREENSTEIN, JENNIE     6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.70
SESSIONS, NOELLE       8 PC LADERA OAKS             30.23
OGREN, COURTNEY        6 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.36
MCCARTY, MARILENA      7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.85
WEBB, ELISSA           8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.56
BENNETT, CONNER        6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.47

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARRYMAN, JULIA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.09
ZEBKER, MOLLY          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.59
ROSS, CATHERINE        8 PC LADERA OAKS             38.39
SOLIS, ELISA           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.74
NELSON, LILLY          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.34
HACKER, ALLISON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.32
SHANAHAN, DIANA        8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.61
SOCKNESS, MAGGIE       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.93
MARSANO, EMMA          7 PC LADERA OAKS             45.57
WITTENBRINK, JAYNA     7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      47.49
HUGUENARD, JILL        8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      47.78
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.63
HAHN, KARA J           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.09
REID, GEORGIA          7 PC LADERA OAKS             50.10
YRAMATEGUI, SAMANTHA   6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.44
BARZIN, SHADEE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.74
MALEK, ARIANA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.48

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MA, KIMBERLY           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.25
DORST, MARIAN          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          54.72
GRIMA, JESSICA         6 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      56.87
WHEELER, CAROLINE M.   7 PC LADERA OAKS             58.29
WALN, SAMANTHA Y       5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      58.91
OGREN, COURTNEY        6 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      59.59
MONTOYA, SOFIA         7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.02
GREENSTEIN, JENNIE     6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:03.47
OSWALD, LEXIE E        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:05.34
TARR, MADELYN          6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:06.09
BOLORFOROSH, MONA      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.74
BENNETT, CONNER        6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:39.27

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARRYMAN, JULIA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.95
ZEBKER, MOLLY          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.31
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.48
ROSS, CATHERINE        8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.28
SOLIS, ELISA           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:29.27
NELSON, LILLY          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:29.62
SOCKNESS, MAGGIE       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:39.53
YRAMATEGUI, SAMANTHA   6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.24
MARSANO, EMMA          7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.73
WITTENBRINK, JAYNA     7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:52.10
REID, GEORGIA          7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:52.64
BERGMAN, HAYLEY        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:53.25
PONT, MADDIE           7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:58.42
OYER, LUCY             7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:59.73
COLLIGNON, QUITTERIE   7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:00.57
WHITE, BRIGID          7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:01.93
WHEELER, CAROLINE M.   7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:06.67
WALN, SAMANTHA Y       5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:14.22
MONTOYA, SOFIA         7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:21.89
SESSIONS, NOELLE       8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:42.87
HUGUENARD, JILL        8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
SHANAHAN, DIANA        8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
TARR, MADELYN          6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARRYMAN, JULIA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.74
ZEBKER, MOLLY          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.51
NELSON, LILLY          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.56
ROSS, CATHERINE        8 PC LADERA OAKS             46.85
SOLIS, ELISA           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.20
MALEK, ARIANA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.78
MARSANO, EMMA          7 PC LADERA OAKS             51.34
HACKER, ALLISON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.99
YRAMATEGUI, SAMANTHA   6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.52
SHANAHAN, DIANA        8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      53.57
STRUTNER, SAMANTHA     8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      57.09
DORST, MARIAN          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          57.44
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.61

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

REID, GEORGIA          7 PC LADERA OAKS             58.46
HUGUENARD, JILL        8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      58.75
MA, KIMBERLY           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      59.83
BARZIN, SHADEE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.36
HAHN, KARA J           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:00.45
WITTENBRINK, JAYNA     7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:01.02
SHEIKHREZAI, DONYA     7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:02.68
GRIMA, JESSICA         6 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:04.95
WHEELER, CAROLINE M.   7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.36
WALN, SAMANTHA Y       5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:06.38
GREENSTEIN, JENNIE     6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.65
BOLORFOROSH, MONA      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.55
OSWALD, LEXIE E        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.81
BENNETT, CONNER        6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.55
TARR, MADELYN          6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:29.73
MONTOYA, SOFIA         7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
SOCKNESS, MAGGIE       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARRYMAN, JULIA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.26
SOLIS, ELISA           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      49.46
ZEBKER, MOLLY          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      51.01
NELSON, LILLY          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.65
ROSS, CATHERINE        8 PC LADERA OAKS             52.88
SHANAHAN, DIANA        8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      53.50
SOCKNESS, MAGGIE       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      58.28
HACKER, ALLISON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.93
BARZIN, SHADEE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.22
MA, KIMBERLY           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:05.14
HUGUENARD, JILL        8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:05.33
YRAMATEGUI, SAMANTHA   6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:05.81
HAHN, KARA J           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.83
MARSANO, EMMA          7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.72
WITTENBRINK, JAYNA     7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:09.42
MALEK, ARIANA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.56
WALN, SAMANTHA Y       5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:09.70
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.97
DORST, MARIAN          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:15.89
WHEELER, CAROLINE M.   7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.01
GRIMA, JESSICA         6 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:17.96
REID, GEORGIA          7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.67
BOLORFOROSH, MONA      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.23
MONTOYA, SOFIA         7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.57
SHEIKHREZAI, DONYA     7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARRYMAN, JULIA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      17.36
GOLDSTEIN, MADELEINE   8 PC LADERA OAKS             19.42
ZEBKER, MOLLY          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      19.42
ROSS, CATHERINE        8 PC LADERA OAKS             19.48
REID, GEORGIA          7 PC LADERA OAKS             22.38
SOCKNESS, MAGGIE       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      22.97

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SHANAHAN, DIANA        8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      23.22
HUGUENARD, JILL        8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      23.62
YRAMATEGUI, SAMANTHA   6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      23.99
SOLIS, ELISA           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      24.60
WANGSNESS, EMMA        7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      25.14
NELSON, LILLY          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      25.90
PONT, MADDIE           7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.06
WHEELER, CAROLINE M.   7 PC LADERA OAKS             27.15
OYER, LUCY             7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.18
MARSANO, EMMA          7 PC LADERA OAKS             27.43
BERGMAN, HAYLEY        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.24
COLLIGNON, QUITTERIE   7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.10
MILLER, LINDSEY        6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.02
STRUTNER, SAMANTHA     8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.20
WHITE, BRIGID          7 PC LADERA OAKS             34.32
WALN, SAMANTHA Y       5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.72
STERN, ANGELA          7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.09
MONTOYA, SOFIA         7 PC LADERA OAKS             38.32
SESSIONS, NOELLE       8 PC LADERA OAKS             39.56
BENNETT, CONNER        6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
GREENSTEIN, JENNIE     6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
GRIMA, JESSICA         6 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    NO SHOW
OGREN, COURTNEY        6 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
TARR, MADELYN          6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
WITTENBRINK, JAYNA     7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SMITH, OLIVIA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.17
HANSEN, CAROLINE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      30.28
LEVERE, JACQUI        10 PC LADERA OAKS             31.44
GRIMA, ALICIA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.48
CLARNO, KRISTEN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.41
BEACH, MEGAN          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.94
ALLMAN, LAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.07
HUFF, SUSANNAH        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.49
WALN, ALYSSA Y         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.71
YU, KIMBERLY          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.02
LEE, KATHARINE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.47
MORI, TIFFANY         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      34.70
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.23
WEYANT, MELISSA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.29
BUZINKY, SELENA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      35.63
GLAVES, ANNA L        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.33
STRUTNER, ALEXA       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.45
NOBLE, ERIN            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.32
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.94
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     9 PC LADERA OAKS             39.06
TROWBRIDGE, JESSICA A 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.19
BEACH, TAYLOR         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.47
DOHERTY, SHANNON       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.84
ZEPRUN, MEI MEI        9 PC LADERA OAKS             41.46
BERRY, SARAH          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.01
WEBER, SARAH           9 PC LADERA OAKS             42.70
MOORE, ELIZABETH       9 PC LADERA OAKS             43.13
ERJAVEC, STEPHANIE    10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.55
WEGERIF, LUCY          9 PC LADERA OAKS             43.66
MCCOMB, DELANEY        9 PC LADERA OAKS             44.54
FLAKE, JASMINE R       9 PC LADERA OAKS             46.11
CAMPBELL, EVELYN       9 PC LADERA OAKS             47.85
BURBACH, MIYA          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:03.39

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SMITH, OLIVIA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:03.44
LEVERE, JACQUI        10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.32
GRIMA, ALICIA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:08.81
BEACH, MEGAN          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:10.33
HANSEN, CAROLINE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:12.30
WALN, ALYSSA Y         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.02
ALLMAN, LAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:13.55
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.86
MORI, TIFFANY         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:17.28
HUFF, SUSANNAH        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.33
CLARNO, KRISTEN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.01
JELLINS, TENNYSON      9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.27
WEYANT, MELISSA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.28
YU, KIMBERLY          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.55
STRUTNER, ALEXA       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:23.00
REED, CARLY           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:23.98
LINCOLN, CASEY         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:25.33
CHAN, DOREEN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.25
TROWBRIDGE, JESSICA A 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.66

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WADE, OLIVIA           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:31.11
NOBLE, ERIN            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:31.20
LEE, KATHARINE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.36
LUO, WENDY            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.54
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.00
ZEPRUN, MEI MEI        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.21
DOHERTY, SHANNON       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:33.33
AVRA, TAMSIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.47
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:36.74
ERJAVEC, STEPHANIE    10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:36.76
BEACH, TAYLOR         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:37.50
FUHRMAN, JUSTINE       9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.71
WEGERIF, LUCY          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.17
MCCOMB, DELANEY        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.26
SORIANO, NICOLE        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.94
BORIE, ALICE           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:41.16
WEBER, SARAH           9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:44.67
MILLER, ALEXIS         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:45.27
SCHILLING, EMIE        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:46.26
BERGER, AYALA         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:46.98
CRANKSHAW, ILANA       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:48.17
OSGOOD, MADELEINE      9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:52.01
BURBACH, MIYA          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:31.38
ROSSTON, SARAH         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:33.28
JONES, VIVIEN         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        NO SHOW
KATZNELSON, HANNAH     9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SMITH, OLIVIA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:21.93
LEVERE, JACQUI        10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:27.49
GRIMA, ALICIA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:34.58
BEACH, MEGAN          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:37.28
ALLMAN, LAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:38.15
WALN, ALYSSA Y         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:40.34
MORI, TIFFANY         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:42.70
CLARNO, KRISTEN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:46.81
HUFF, SUSANNAH        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:46.91
BUZINKY, SELENA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:56.70
NOBLE, ERIN            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:05.64
LEE, KATHARINE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:13.27
TROWBRIDGE, JESSICA A 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:14.42
BURCH, KATHRYN        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:19.26
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:24.84
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:24.90
ZEPRUN, MEI MEI        9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:31.66
WEGERIF, LUCY          9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:40.84
WEBER, SARAH           9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:41.89
FLAKE, JASMINE R       9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:43.09
BERRY, SARAH          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:43.41
MCCOMB, DELANEY        9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:50.46
CAMPBELL, EVELYN       9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:50.68

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SMITH, OLIVIA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.93
GRIMA, ALICIA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      35.98
LEVERE, JACQUI        10 PC LADERA OAKS             37.07
HANSEN, CAROLINE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.43
BEACH, MEGAN          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.39
MORI, TIFFANY         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.55
HUFF, SUSANNAH        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.63
WEYANT, MELISSA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.63
JELLINS, TENNYSON      9 PC LADERA OAKS             41.66
YU, KIMBERLY          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.51
LINCOLN, CASEY         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.08
WADE, OLIVIA           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.16
REED, CARLY           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.02
STRUTNER, ALEXA       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.62
AVRA, TAMSIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.76
LEE, KATHARINE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.86
NOBLE, ERIN            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.23
CHAN, DOREEN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.13
LUO, WENDY            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.05
FUHRMAN, JUSTINE       9 PC LADERA OAKS             49.13
TROWBRIDGE, JESSICA A 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.28
MILLER, ALEXIS         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.65
ZEPRUN, MEI MEI        9 PC LADERA OAKS             49.65
SORIANO, NICOLE        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.90
WEGERIF, LUCY          9 PC LADERA OAKS             49.98
DOHERTY, SHANNON       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.35
OSGOOD, MADELEINE      9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      51.27
BERGER, AYALA         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      52.60
PACALIN, NAOMI         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          52.80
MCCOMB, DELANEY        9 PC LADERA OAKS             52.89
BORIE, ALICE           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      53.12
CRANKSHAW, ILANA       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          53.47
BEACH, TAYLOR         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      55.00
NGO, CHELSEA           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      56.97
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      57.47
STERN, KELLY           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:02.23
ROSSTON, SARAH         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:17.37
KATZNELSON, HANNAH     9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:26.21
BURBACH, MIYA          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
WEBER, SARAH           9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ALLMAN, LAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.12
JELLINS, TENNYSON      9 PC LADERA OAKS             44.74
HANSEN, CAROLINE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.91
MORI, TIFFANY         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.19
BEACH, MEGAN          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.99
CLARNO, KRISTEN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.32
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.41
WEYANT, MELISSA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.65
ERJAVEC, STEPHANIE    10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.88
FUHRMAN, JUSTINE       9 PC LADERA OAKS             51.06
LEE, KATHARINE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.22
STRUTNER, ALEXA       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.34

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YU, KIMBERLY          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.38
LUO, WENDY            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.92
WADE, OLIVIA           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      53.07
BEACH, TAYLOR         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      53.11
ZEPRUN, MEI MEI        9 PC LADERA OAKS             53.25
WALN, ALYSSA Y         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.32
NOBLE, ERIN            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          54.06
REED, CARLY           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      54.86
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     9 PC LADERA OAKS             55.55
CHAN, DOREEN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.31
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      56.40
WEBER, SARAH           9 PC LADERA OAKS             56.44
MCCOMB, DELANEY        9 PC LADERA OAKS             57.68
PACALIN, NAOMI         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          58.26
BORIE, ALICE           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      59.83
TROWBRIDGE, JESSICA A 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.49
KATZNELSON, HANNAH     9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:00.51
SORIANO, NICOLE        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.72
NGO, CHELSEA           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.09
WEGERIF, LUCY          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.12
SCHILLING, EMIE        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.17
OSGOOD, MADELEINE      9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.65
JONES, VIVIEN         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:06.68
DOHERTY, SHANNON       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:07.18
BURBACH, MIYA          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:10.48
ROSSTON, SARAH         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:13.48
AVRA, TAMSIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
BERGER, AYALA         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
CRANKSHAW, ILANA       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
KORNEL, LARA           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
LEPESIAN, SOSI         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
STERN, KELLY           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ALLMAN, LAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:29.42
GRIMA, ALICIA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:33.98
CLARNO, KRISTEN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.81
BEACH, MEGAN          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:42.17
HANSEN, CAROLINE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:43.06
HUFF, SUSANNAH        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.32
YU, KIMBERLY          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.66
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:47.73
WEYANT, MELISSA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:48.05
ERJAVEC, STEPHANIE    10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:49.16
ZEPRUN, MEI MEI        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:50.36
GLAVES, ANNA L        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:50.79
BURCH, KATHRYN        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:50.92
STRUTNER, ALEXA       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:51.04
BEACH, TAYLOR         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:51.13
FLAKE, JASMINE R       9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:54.95
WEBER, SARAH           9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.72
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.82
NOBLE, ERIN            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:56.94
HOLMGREN, RACHELLE     9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:59.09
MCCOMB, DELANEY        9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:09.91
WEGERIF, LUCY          9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:17.13
CAMPBELL, EVELYN       9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:34.48

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TROWBRIDGE, JESSICA A 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SMITH, OLIVIA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.06
LEVERE, JACQUI        10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.67
HANSEN, CAROLINE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:31.43
MORI, TIFFANY         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:31.72
WEYANT, MELISSA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.23
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:37.51
GLAVES, ANNA L        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:44.70
BUZINKY, SELENA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:44.97
WALN, ALYSSA Y         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:48.81
LEE, KATHARINE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:51.43
YU, KIMBERLY          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:53.49
DOHERTY, SHANNON       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:58.21

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SMITH, OLIVIA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:41.27
LEVERE, JACQUI        10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:42.19
GRIMA, ALICIA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:55.72
ALLMAN, LAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:58.96
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:08.71
CLARNO, KRISTEN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:10.10
HUFF, SUSANNAH        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:14.25
WALN, ALYSSA Y         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:15.50
LINCOLN, CASEY         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:26.96
PACALIN, NAOMI         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        4:10.53

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TSE, VERONICA         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.49
YU, BEVERLY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.12
WHEELER, MATTIE       12 PC LADERA OAKS             29.31
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.51
LINCOLN, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.61
BRITTS, ASHLEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS             29.65
BRIDGES, HALEY        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.20
LEVENS, TEVA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.45
BROOKS, DANIELLE      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      30.59
MARTINEZ, LAURA       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.77
KORDA, ALICIA         12 PC LADERA OAKS             31.62
NARUNS, NATALIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.78
TANG, CHYNNA          12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.13
SMITH, HEATHER        11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.30
TRACY, KAITLYN        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.65
FRIES, TINA           11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.22
CRAMPTON, MEG         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.51
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.99
KERATZEDES, ASHLEIGH  12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      35.59
REED, MEGAN           11 PC LADERA OAKS             37.16
SEHGAL, AMRITA        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.21

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE*                                   EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:23.29
READ, HALEY           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:52.51
TSE, VERONICA         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    5:59.77
WHEELER, MATTIE       12 PC LADERA OAKS           6:01.07
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:28.18
TRACY, KAITLYN        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    6:57.85

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK*                                   EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FLINK, ANNIKA         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:12.59
WHEELER, MATTIE       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.24
YU, BEVERLY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.32
LINCOLN, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:16.57
BRITTS, ASHLEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.69
LEVENS, TEVA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.42
NARUNS, NATALIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.66
BROOKS, DANIELLE      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:21.73
KORDA, ALICIA         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.75
TRACY, KAITLYN        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.92
TANG, CHYNNA          12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:24.46
GIESSLER, KALENA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:28.07
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:31.13
CHAPIRO, SONIA        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:31.23
REED, MEGAN           11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:32.51
WINTERS, SARAH        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:33.42
BERGMAN, JESSE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.02
MALEKMADANI, ARIENN   12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:36.63

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK*                                   EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WALTON, JULIANA       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:53.48
SEHGAL, AMRITA        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

READ, HALEY           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.11
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.64
LEVENS, TEVA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.99
WHEELER, MATTIE       12 PC LADERA OAKS             37.98
YU, BEVERLY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.59
LINCOLN, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.95
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.86
BROOKS, DANIELLE      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.35
TANG, CHYNNA          12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      43.14
KORDA, ALICIA         12 PC LADERA OAKS             44.08
NARUNS, NATALIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      44.33
REED, MEGAN           11 PC LADERA OAKS             44.50
GIESSLER, KALENA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.04
WINTERS, SARAH        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          49.88
BERGMAN, JESSE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.66
WALTON, JULIANA       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      58.44
KERATZEDES, ASHLEIGH  12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
SEHGAL, AMRITA        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST*                                 EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BRADLEY, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:36.28
READ, HALEY           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.38
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.78
LEVENS, TEVA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:52.98
WHEELER, MATTIE       12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:01.04
BRITTS, ASHLEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:09.69
KORDA, ALICIA         12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:25.37
REED, MEGAN           11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:29.50
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:30.08
CRAMPTON, MEG         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:39.54
SEHGAL, AMRITA        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:43.32

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.08
TSE, VERONICA         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.73
YU, BEVERLY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.08
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.24
READ, HALEY           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.57
FLINK, ANNIKA         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.08
LEVENS, TEVA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.51
NARUNS, NATALIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.91
BROOKS, DANIELLE      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      35.30
TRACY, KAITLYN        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.32

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LINCOLN, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.17
BRIDGES, HALEY        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.91
TANG, CHYNNA          12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.48
BRITTS, ASHLEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS             38.88
KORDA, ALICIA         12 PC LADERA OAKS             41.09
GIESSLER, KALENA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.13
BERGMAN, JESSE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.02
MALEKMADANI, ARIENN   12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.68
WINTERS, SARAH        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.63
REED, MEGAN           11 PC LADERA OAKS             47.20
ROSSITER, JACKIE      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      47.33
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.29
SEHGAL, AMRITA        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BRADLEY, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.90
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.53
TSE, VERONICA         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:10.17
READ, HALEY           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.47
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.31
YU, BEVERLY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.14
LEVENS, TEVA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.69
TRACY, KAITLYN        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:16.59
BROOKS, DANIELLE      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:17.27
LINCOLN, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:19.04
MARTINEZ, LAURA       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:19.40
NARUNS, NATALIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.03
SMITH, HEATHER        11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.07
TANG, CHYNNA          12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:23.47

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.*                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BRADLEY, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.99
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.14
TSE, VERONICA         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:30.77
READ, HALEY           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.31
WHEELER, MATTIE       12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:38.70
YU, BEVERLY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.30
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:43.04
LINCOLN, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:45.11
MARTINEZ, LAURA       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:47.92
BRITTS, ASHLEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:50.90
BROOKS, DANIELLE      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:53.81
KORDA, ALICIA         12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:54.81
TRACY, KAITLYN        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:55.12
TANG, CHYNNA          12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:55.36
NARUNS, NATALIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:57.37
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:19.02
REED, MEGAN           11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:22.76
SMITH, HEATHER        11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KOCH, REBECCA         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.06
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      26.64
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      26.69
FULLER, KELSEY        15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.99
MEADOWS, MEGAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.02
FISH, JULIA           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.03
ZUO, LOUISA           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.04
POOL, EMILY           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.34
MARKWITH, SARA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.48
SMITH, HAILEY         14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.74
OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.95
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.19
YIH, JENNIFER         14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.70
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.71
WOOD, SARAH           14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.71
MAISEL, SABRINA       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      29.84
JACKSON, JENNA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.09
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.97
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.06
WARNER, ANNE          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.38
HERMANSEN, WENDY      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.17
MARTINEZ, EMMA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.92
SELL, CAITLYN         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.32
BLACK, JACQUELINE     13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.39
LUKE, ELAINA          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.47
BENKOSKI, LAUREN      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.62

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RISSI, KATHLEEN M     19 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          58.87
WALTERS, CASANDRA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       59.16
MEADOWS, MEGAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.32
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      59.41
FISH, JULIA           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.07
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:00.87
ZUO, LOUISA           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.12
SULLIVAN, CAMY        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.49
SMITH, HAILEY         14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:01.92
OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.37
REEVES, KATIE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:02.39
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.46
MARKWITH, SARA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.62
CHANG, KELLY          14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:04.81
CHANG, KIMBERLY       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:04.94
MAISEL, SABRINA       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:05.33
YIH, JENNIFER         14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:05.75
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.01
SWARTZ, LAUREN        15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.05
KADVANY, LENA         13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.31
JACKSON, JENNA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:06.36
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:06.43
MAURANO, MEGAN        14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.54
CARLSON, CASEY        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:07.95
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.19
MARTINEZ, EMMA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.40

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CAMPBELL, CHRISTY     13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:08.93
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:10.56
CAMPBELL, JULIE       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.88
HERMANSEN, WENDY      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:15.05
WARNER, ANNE          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:15.05

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KOCH, REBECCA         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:03.90
MEADOWS, MEGAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:07.24
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:07.57
REEVES, KATIE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:09.08
FULLER, KELSEY        15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:09.74
STIRN, CAROLINE       14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:10.51
FISH, JULIA           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:11.21
LEVENS, TARA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:11.35
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:11.53
SMITH, HAILEY         14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:13.07
OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.19
ZUO, LOUISA           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:14.37
POOL, EMILY           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:14.78
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.42
MARKWITH, SARA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:23.36
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:23.97
JACKSON, JENNA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:24.80
YIH, JENNIFER         14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:25.61
MAURANO, MEGAN        14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:26.21
KUAN, AUDREY          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:28.02
MARTINEZ, EMMA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:32.88
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:33.78
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:34.26
HERMANSEN, WENDY      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:41.07
WARNER, ANNE          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:43.05
SELL, CAITLYN         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:43.68
BLACK, JACQUELINE     13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:45.60
LUKE, ELAINA          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:05.02

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

EATON, KELLY          15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:05.31
STIRN, CAROLINE       14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.64
LEVENS, TARA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.83
ZUO, LOUISA           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.85
KOCH, REBECCA         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.85
FISH, JULIA           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.15
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:09.18
SMITH, HAILEY         14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:10.86
REEVES, KATIE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:10.98
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:11.44
OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.85
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.33
JACKSON, JENNA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.02
WOOD, SARAH           14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.67
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:21.24

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YIH, JENNIFER         14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.84
WARNER, ANNE          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:24.10
SELL, CAITLYN         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:24.20
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:24.67
HERMANSEN, WENDY      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:25.44
BLACK, JACQUELINE     13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:26.54
BENKOSKI, LAUREN      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
KUAN, AUDREY          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
LUKE, ELAINA          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FISH, JULIA           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.23
LEVENS, TARA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.30
ZUO, LOUISA           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.59
STIRN, CAROLINE       14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:25.94
SMITH, HAILEY         14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:26.12
REEVES, KATIE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:27.09
KOCH, REBECCA         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:29.16
RISSI, KATHLEEN M     19 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:29.29
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:33.01
CHANG, KELLY          14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:34.61
OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.75
SWARTZ, LAUREN        15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:34.99
KADVANY, LENA         13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:47.67
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:51.24
CAMPBELL, JULIE       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:52.40
HERMANSEN, WENDY      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:52.90
CAMPBELL, CHRISTY     13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
CHANG, KIMBERLY       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
JACKSON, JENNA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OKUDA, KAYCI          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.01
MEADOWS, MEGAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.52
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.55
MAURANO, MEGAN        14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:16.44
KOCH, REBECCA         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.14
SULLIVAN, CAMY        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.12
FISH, JULIA           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.47
STIRN, CAROLINE       14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.62
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:19.17
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.34
MARKWITH, SARA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.03
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:20.05
MAISEL, SABRINA       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:20.16
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:21.27
ZUO, LOUISA           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.32
YIH, JENNIFER         14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:21.91
LEVENS, TARA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.97
CHANG, KIMBERLY       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.20
KADVANY, LENA         13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.39

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SWARTZ, LAUREN        15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.36
CAMPBELL, CHRISTY     13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:24.65
CHILDS, ERIN          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.58
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.94
CAMPBELL, JULIE       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:35.10

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FULLER, KELSEY        15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:24.94
LEVENS, TARA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.05
MEADOWS, MEGAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.73
REEVES, KATIE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:28.46
MAISEL, SABRINA       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:55.53
MARTINEZ, EMMA        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:03.30

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KOCH, REBECCA         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    4:52.73
MEADOWS, MEGAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:09.88
LEVENS, TARA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:10.58
REEVES, KATIE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    5:11.68
STIRN, CAROLINE       14 PC LADERA OAKS           5:16.01
SMITH, HAILEY         14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    5:19.43
LEVIN, RACHY          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:21.30
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    5:32.26
MAISEL, SABRINA       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:40.56
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        5:58.27

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YU, STEPHEN            8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      14.95
CHURUKIAN, ZACHARY     8 PC LADERA OAKS             16.79
YAO, DOUGLAS           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      16.79
OGREN, CURTIS          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      16.91
LOGRASSO, NICK         8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      17.99
KELLEY, CARSON         7 PC LADERA OAKS             18.34
KOEHL, ARTHUR          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          18.43
FUHRMAN, GERALD        8 PC LADERA OAKS             20.14
HO, CHARLES            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      20.28
YECIES, ADAM           7 PC LADERA OAKS             20.61
LOW, ELLIOT            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      22.83
LEMIEUX, MATTHEW       8 PC LADERA OAKS             22.99
WISE, JACK             8 PC LADERA OAKS             23.20
BOMMANHAN, RISHI       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      23.30
LEWKE, CASPIAN R       8 PC LADERA OAKS             23.56
BEHAR, JB              8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      23.86
LOWIN, BENJAMIN        8 PC LADERA OAKS             24.43
PEREZ, KYLE            6 PC LADERA OAKS             24.46
LOGRASSO, MATT         6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      25.38
POWERS, JOHN           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      25.99
MANDEMA, TIM           8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.50
MALEK, ARMAN           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.74
BYRNE, BEN             6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.39
LEE, NATHANIEL         5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.81
FRECKMANN, BAILEY      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.49
PICKUS, REED           5 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.99
BENNETT, IAN           8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YU, STEPHEN            8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.85
OGREN, CURTIS          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.43
YAO, DOUGLAS           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.52
OSTLER, GABE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.58
CHURUKIAN, ZACHARY     8 PC LADERA OAKS             37.75
KOEHL, ARTHUR          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.63
KELLEY, CARSON         7 PC LADERA OAKS             41.19
KUSHNIR, GREGORY       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.75
ROZENFELD, DAVID       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.61
GRIFFIN, CLARK         7 PC LADERA OAKS             45.81
WISE, JACK             8 PC LADERA OAKS             50.94
YECIES, ADAM           7 PC LADERA OAKS             52.90
BENNETT, IAN           8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          53.39
POWERS, JOHN           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      53.80
LEWKE, CASPIAN R       8 PC LADERA OAKS             54.31
LOWIN, BENJAMIN        8 PC LADERA OAKS             56.78
BEHAR, JB              8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      57.75
SEHL, BEN              7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      58.52
MIGNOT, SAMUEL         7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:08.54
BERQUIST, PETER        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:18.39
LEE, NATHANIEL         5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.50

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YU, STEPHEN            8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.72
OGREN, CURTIS          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:23.91
CHURUKIAN, ZACHARY     8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.49
YAO, DOUGLAS           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.54
KOEHL, ARTHUR          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:29.88
KELLEY, CARSON         7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.33
KUSHNIR, GREGORY       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:38.51
FUHRMAN, GERALD        8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.12
YECIES, ADAM           7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:51.02
HO, CHARLES            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:52.19
WISE, JACK             8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:52.51
PLUEMER, AARON         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:56.11
LOW, ELLIOT            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:59.06
LEWKE, CASPIAN R       8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:01.74
LEMIEUX, MATTHEW       8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:07.12
BEHAR, JB              8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:07.20
PEREZ, KYLE            6 PC LADERA OAKS           2:10.36
LOWIN, BENJAMIN        8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:10.62
BYRNE, BEN             6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:24.62

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YU, STEPHEN            8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.61
OSTLER, GABE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.66
YAO, DOUGLAS           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.57
OGREN, CURTIS          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.91
ROZENFELD, DAVID       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.77
KOEHL, ARTHUR          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.27
KELLEY, CARSON         7 PC LADERA OAKS             51.04
CHURUKIAN, ZACHARY     8 PC LADERA OAKS             53.24
BENNETT, IAN           8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          54.26
GRIFFIN, CLARK         7 PC LADERA OAKS             54.79
KUSHNIR, GREGORY       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      55.54
SEHL, BEN              7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      57.23
YECIES, ADAM           7 PC LADERA OAKS             58.70
LOWIN, BENJAMIN        8 PC LADERA OAKS             58.98
WISE, JACK             8 PC LADERA OAKS             59.16
LEWKE, CASPIAN R       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.02
BEHAR, JB              8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:02.01
LEE, NATHANIEL         5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.69
MIGNOT, SAMUEL         7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.87
BERQUIST, PETER        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:33.40

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YU, STEPHEN            8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.12
OGREN, CURTIS          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.98
YAO, DOUGLAS           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.40
CHURUKIAN, ZACHARY     8 PC LADERA OAKS             54.66
ROZENFELD, DAVID       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      57.21
GRIFFIN, CLARK         7 PC LADERA OAKS             58.70

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KOEHL, ARTHUR          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          59.71
OSTLER, GABE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.97
KELLEY, CARSON         7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.13
KUSHNIR, GREGORY       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:04.47
SEHL, BEN              7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:05.67
POWERS, JOHN           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:08.16
LEWKE, CASPIAN R       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.54
YECIES, ADAM           7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.81
BENNETT, IAN           8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:12.83
BEHAR, JB              8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.41
LOWIN, BENJAMIN        8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
MIGNOT, SAMUEL         7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YU, STEPHEN            8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      15.84
YAO, DOUGLAS           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.43
KELLEY, CARSON         7 PC LADERA OAKS             19.83
LOGRASSO, NICK         8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      21.05
CHURUKIAN, ZACHARY     8 PC LADERA OAKS             21.17
OGREN, CURTIS          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      21.77
KOEHL, ARTHUR          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          23.90
FUHRMAN, GERALD        8 PC LADERA OAKS             26.01
LEMIEUX, MATTHEW       8 PC LADERA OAKS             26.11
POWERS, JOHN           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      26.15
HO, CHARLES            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.38
PEREZ, KYLE            6 PC LADERA OAKS             27.49
LOGRASSO, MATT         6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.63
LEWKE, CASPIAN R       8 PC LADERA OAKS             30.68
YECIES, ADAM           7 PC LADERA OAKS             31.59
LOWIN, BENJAMIN        8 PC LADERA OAKS             41.06
BYRNE, BEN             6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.77
BEARDSLEY, ROBBY       6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        NO SHOW
BEHAR, JB              8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
LEE, NATHANIEL         5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
MALEK, ARMAN           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

POWERS, LUKE          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.24
CONROY, BRANDON        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.53
MARTINEZ, ANDY        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.49
ANDALUZ, OSCAR        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.69
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.80
KREMER, TOM            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.96
MARKWITH, QUINN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.23
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.65
HASEGAWA, TAKU        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.26
MCCOMB, GARRETT C     10 PC LADERA OAKS             35.77
RAFTER, JACKSON       10 PC LADERA OAKS             35.83
WISE, JOE B           10 PC LADERA OAKS             35.85
KHROLOVA, VLADIMIR A  10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.88
GOODENOUGH, PATRICK    9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.77
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.23
WHITE, JOEY           10 PC LADERA OAKS             37.33
FISHER, TIMOTHY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.09
KOSAKA, ALEX           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.16
LEWKE, DAMIEN         10 PC LADERA OAKS             42.11
KASHI, ALEX            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.60
WHITE, ERIC           10 PC LADERA OAKS             43.00
GRIFFIN, QUINN        10 PC LADERA OAKS             43.05
BURCH, THOMAS          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.22
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       9 PC LADERA OAKS             44.03
LOWE, MARCUS           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.72
BURCH, RICHARD         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.45
KITZMILLER, JULIAN    10 PC LADERA OAKS             49.27

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MARTINEZ, ANDY        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:06.84
ANDALUZ, OSCAR        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:09.19
POWERS, LUKE          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:09.26
CONROY, BRANDON        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.56
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.99
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.24
WISE, JOE B           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.76
MARKWITH, QUINN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.62
GOLDSTEIN, ADAM       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.03
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.82
KHROLOVA, VLADIMIR A  10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:20.24
MCCOMB, GARRETT C     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.66
WHITE, JOEY           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.80
RAFTER, JACKSON       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.99
COLE, KEVIN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:25.97
MCCOMAS, SCOTTY       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:26.12
SPYROU, COSTA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.68
FISHER, TIMOTHY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.90
FRECKMANN, TYLER       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.35
KOSAKA, ALEX           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:31.84
GOODENOUGH, PATRICK    9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:33.15
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:33.37
TANG, JORDAN           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:34.02
LEWKE, DAMIEN         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.80
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.94

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WHITE, ERIC           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.01
KASHI, ALEX            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.06
OYER, DAVID            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:40.84
HESSION, SAM          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:42.82
HAMILTON, KEVIN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.72
KITZMILLER, JULIAN    10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:50.13
BENKOSKI, DAVID       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:13.11

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MARTINEZ, ANDY        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:24.88
ANDALUZ, OSCAR        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:27.65
KREMER, TOM            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:44.55
NARUNS, NICHOLAS      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:47.04
WISE, JOE B           10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:47.85
MARKWITH, QUINN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.99
HASEGAWA, TAKU        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:50.42
KHROLOVA, VLADIMIR A  10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:53.55
MCCOMB, GARRETT C     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:56.71
FISHER, TIMOTHY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:05.73
WHITE, JOEY           10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:05.82
LEWKE, DAMIEN         10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:20.65
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:26.37
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:26.71
WHITE, ERIC           10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:27.58
GRIFFIN, QUINN        10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:43.76
MIGNOT, XAVIER         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:54.04
KITZMILLER, JULIAN    10 PC LADERA OAKS           4:09.91

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

POWERS, LUKE          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.43
CONROY, BRANDON        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.56
MARTINEZ, ANDY        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.37
MARKWITH, QUINN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.27
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.66
GOLDSTEIN, ADAM       10 PC LADERA OAKS             40.16
KREMER, TOM            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.24
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.48
MCCOMB, GARRETT C     10 PC LADERA OAKS             42.62
RAFTER, JACKSON       10 PC LADERA OAKS             42.70
FRECKMANN, TYLER       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.96
WISE, JOE B           10 PC LADERA OAKS             44.05
MCCOMAS, SCOTTY       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.00
COLE, KEVIN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.05
KHROLOVA, VLADIMIR A  10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.07
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.01
FISHER, TIMOTHY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.30
TANG, JORDAN           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.97
SPYROU, COSTA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.09
WHITE, JOEY           10 PC LADERA OAKS             48.58
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       9 PC LADERA OAKS             48.75
LEWKE, DAMIEN         10 PC LADERA OAKS             48.86
HAMILTON, KEVIN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.33

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HESSION, SAM          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.96
KASHI, ALEX            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.31
WHITE, ERIC           10 PC LADERA OAKS             55.95
KITZMILLER, JULIAN    10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.23
MORLEY, GRAEME        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:03.94
BENKOSKI, DAVID       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:10.56
GOODENOUGH, PATRICK    9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
KOSAKA, ALEX           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CONROY, BRANDON        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.97
ANDALUZ, OSCAR        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.09
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.81
POWERS, LUKE          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.47
FRECKMANN, TYLER       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.52
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.67
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.94
KREMER, TOM            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      47.21
COLE, KEVIN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.25
LEWKE, DAMIEN         10 PC LADERA OAKS             51.50
KOSAKA, ALEX           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      51.99
HESSION, SAM          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      52.24
RAFTER, JACKSON       10 PC LADERA OAKS             52.39
SPYROU, COSTA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.88
KASHI, ALEX            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.72
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      54.59
TANG, JORDAN           9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      55.99
WHITE, JOEY           10 PC LADERA OAKS             56.56
KITZMILLER, JULIAN    10 PC LADERA OAKS             57.38
GOODENOUGH, PATRICK    9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      57.63
HAMILTON, KEVIN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
KHROLOVA, VLADIMIR A  10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
OYER, DAVID            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CONROY, BRANDON        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.82
ANDALUZ, OSCAR        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:31.38
NARUNS, NICHOLAS      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:40.75
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.34
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.97
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:46.91
KOSAKA, ALEX           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:53.55
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:55.37
LEWKE, DAMIEN         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:55.48
RAFTER, JACKSON       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:55.88
KASHI, ALEX            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:56.64
LOWE, MARCUS           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:01.57
KITZMILLER, JULIAN    10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:02.58
GOODENOUGH, PATRICK    9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:05.00
WHITE, ERIC           10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:12.78
BURCH, RICHARD         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:18.30
BURCH, THOMAS          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:18.99

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GRIFFIN, QUINN        10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
MIGNOT, XAVIER         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CONROY, BRANDON        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.84
POWERS, LUKE          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.03
NARUNS, NICHOLAS      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:25.38
HASEGAWA, TAKU        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:26.27
MARTINEZ, ANDY        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:29.39
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.71
KREMER, TOM            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:34.10
MCCOMB, GARRETT C     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.55
RAFTER, JACKSON       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.16
WHITE, JOEY           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:42.63
KOSAKA, ALEX           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:42.98
MARKWITH, QUINN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.64
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.64
GOODENOUGH, PATRICK    9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:49.27
FISHER, TIMOTHY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:54.14
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:54.59
KHROLOVA, VLADIMIR A  10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
LOWE, MARCUS           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ANDALUZ, OSCAR        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:48.95
MARTINEZ, ANDY        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:49.76
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.94
NARUNS, NICHOLAS      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:01.29
KREMER, TOM            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:08.49
MARKWITH, QUINN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:17.00
FISHER, TIMOTHY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:25.77
MCCOMB, GARRETT C     10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:28.45
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:41.72
WHITE, ERIC           10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE#                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BALASSONE, JAMES      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.37
HANNI, RYAN           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.75
HONG, RICHARD         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.91
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.28
HOBERG, ZACK          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.40
KULKARNI, AKASH       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.93
MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.83
ROLLER, WILLIAM       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      30.08
BURN, NATE            12 PC LADERA OAKS             30.20
HUDNALL, MARK         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.66
KOEHLER, DEREK        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.74
KASHI, EVAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.80
STEPHENS, SCOTT       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.04
JACOB, PAUL           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.69
GANPULE, AMEYA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.55
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.05
FRY, KEENAN           12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.65
KOEHL, ANTOINE        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.60
SLOAN, COOPER         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      35.52
LEMIEUX, PETER        11 PC LADERA OAKS             36.11
MORTENSON, SEAN       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.65
KATZENBERG, ADLAI B   11 PC LADERA OAKS             39.75
KITZMILLER, WYNTON    12 PC LADERA OAKS             42.52
KATZENBERG, BENJAMIN  12 PC LADERA OAKS             47.05
HENKENS, JOHAN        12 PC LADERA OAKS             49.69

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE#                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TROWBRIDGE, NICK      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:31.45
HOBERG, ZACK          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:37.98
HONG, RICHARD         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        5:38.08
LI, DAN               12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:01.75
HUDNALL, MARK         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:12.27
MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:21.35
KOEHL, ANTOINE        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        7:07.46
FRY, KEENAN           12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    7:41.87

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK#                                   EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TROWBRIDGE, NICK      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.27
HOBERG, ZACK          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.62
HANNI, RYAN           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:09.70
HONG, RICHARD         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.76
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.79
LI, DAN               12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.24
ROLLER, WILLIAM       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:13.24
HUDNALL, MARK         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.82
MIYAGI, DANIEL        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:15.99
KULKARNI, AKASH       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.14
STEPHENS, SCOTT       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:17.67
JACOB, PAUL           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:19.99

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK#                                   EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GLASSMAN, ETHAN       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.55
BURN, NATE            12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.63
KASHI, EVAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.03
KOEHL, ANTOINE        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:30.61
FRY, KEENAN           12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:35.95
COLLIGAN, JESSE       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:37.04
SLOAN, COOPER         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:37.65
CHANG, LELAND         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:37.68
COLLIGNON, BENOIT     11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:39.50
KATZENBERG, BENJAMIN  12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.59
LEMIEUX, PETER        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:44.30
OYAMA, KEVIN          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:46.84
BEHAR, JOSEPH         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:48.61
KATZENBERG, ADLAI B   11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.14
HENKENS, JOHAN        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:58.06
KITZMILLER, WYNTON    12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
KOEHLER, DEREK        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
MCCARTY, PAOLO        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HONG, RICHARD         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.17
LI, DAN               12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.61
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   12 PC LADERA OAKS             37.20
MIYAGI, DANIEL        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.09
HANNI, RYAN           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.50
HOBERG, ZACK          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.56
KULKARNI, AKASH       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.55
KASHI, EVAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.03
MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.89
GANPULE, AMEYA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.07
KOEHLER, DEREK        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.80
STEPHENS, SCOTT       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      44.89
CHANG, LELAND         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.09
FRY, KEENAN           12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.35
LEMIEUX, PETER        11 PC LADERA OAKS             48.27
WALLACK, MAX          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.29
COLLIGAN, JESSE       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          49.84
SLOAN, COOPER         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      50.60
COLLIGNON, BENOIT     11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          51.43
KATZENBERG, ADLAI B   11 PC LADERA OAKS             52.04
HENKENS, JOHAN        12 PC LADERA OAKS             52.40
OYAMA, KEVIN          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      52.59
KATZENBERG, BENJAMIN  12 PC LADERA OAKS             53.39
KITZMILLER, WYNTON    12 PC LADERA OAKS             53.57

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST#                                 EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HONG, RICHARD         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:42.44
LI, DAN               12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:44.04
BALASSONE, JAMES      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.74
KULKARNI, AKASH       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:51.92
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:52.89
HOBERG, ZACK          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.59

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST#                                 EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HANNI, RYAN           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:58.00
GANPULE, AMEYA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:10.30
STEPHENS, SCOTT       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:21.93
CHANG, LELAND         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:32.99
LEMIEUX, PETER        11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:53.88
KATZENBERG, ADLAI B   11 PC LADERA OAKS           4:06.00
HENKENS, JOHAN        12 PC LADERA OAKS           4:15.82
KATZENBERG, BENJAMIN  12 PC LADERA OAKS           4:18.53
KITZMILLER, WYNTON    12 PC LADERA OAKS           4:35.58
MORTENSON, SEAN       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HANNI, RYAN           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.35
KULKARNI, AKASH       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.10
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.64
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   12 PC LADERA OAKS             32.79
ROLLER, WILLIAM       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.17
MIYAGI, DANIEL        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.25
HUDNALL, MARK         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.30
KASHI, EVAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.58
KOEHLER, DEREK        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.79
BURN, NATE            12 PC LADERA OAKS             34.07
MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.04
JACOB, PAUL           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.17
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.63
STEPHENS, SCOTT       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.19
GANPULE, AMEYA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.71
KOEHL, ANTOINE        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.17
LEMIEUX, PETER        11 PC LADERA OAKS             46.96
WALLACK, MAX          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.27
SLOAN, COOPER         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.31
KATZENBERG, BENJAMIN  12 PC LADERA OAKS             51.27
KATZENBERG, ADLAI B   11 PC LADERA OAKS             51.90
CHANG, LELAND         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      55.15
MCCARTY, PAOLO        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.57
BEHAR, JOSEPH         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
COLLIGNON, BENOIT     11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
HENKENS, JOHAN        12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
KITZMILLER, WYNTON    12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TROWBRIDGE, NICK      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.06
LI, DAN               12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.88
HUDNALL, MARK         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.74
KASHI, EVAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.79
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.01
KOEHLER, DEREK        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.57
MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.93
BURN, NATE            12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.21
JACOB, PAUL           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:27.86
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:30.49
GANPULE, AMEYA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.35

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KOEHL, ANTOINE        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:37.01
SLOAN, COOPER         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:47.58
CHANG, LELAND         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:03.46

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.#                                   EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BALASSONE, JAMES      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.13
HONG, RICHARD         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:24.03
HOBERG, ZACK          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.29
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.09
HANNI, RYAN           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:26.10
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:30.77
KULKARNI, AKASH       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:31.48
LI, DAN               12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.71
HUDNALL, MARK         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.53
ROLLER, WILLIAM       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:43.84
KASHI, EVAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:44.14
MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:46.03
KOEHLER, DEREK        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:48.56
STEPHENS, SCOTT       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:54.32
JACOB, PAUL           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:54.35
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:05.04
SLOAN, COOPER         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:26.12
LEMIEUX, PETER        11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:27.27
CHANG, LELAND         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:32.15
KATZENBERG, ADLAI B   11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:39.69
HENKENS, JOHAN        12 PC LADERA OAKS           4:05.24
KATZENBERG, BENJAMIN  12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
KOEHL, ANTOINE        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
MORTENSON, SEAN       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.09
PRIOR, MATTHEW        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.06
THIVIERGE, JAMES      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.44
KANERVA, JUSTIN       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      25.03
JACOBS, PETER D       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          25.37
PANKOV, ALEX          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      25.70
SMITH, CONNER         14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      25.71
YARRANTON, CHRIS      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      25.71
COHEN, ARI H          17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          25.93
GERNAAT, RUSSELL      28 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.93
HEALY, ZACHARY        13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      26.07
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      26.09
HAUK, JAMIE           17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.91
HERMANSEN, DAVID      15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      27.00
EATON, ROBBIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.30
CLARNO, JORDAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.14
WENZLAU, TIM          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.55
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      28.74
CLARK, GERRARD        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.77
KROLL, MATT           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.77
FRIED, BEN            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.78
JACOB, SARGON         14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.96
WONG, GREGORY         15 PC LADERA OAKS             29.12
HEYDON, PATRICK       13 PC LADERA OAKS             29.18
PETROMILLI, MATT      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      30.07
GARVEY, SEAN          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.74
POSEY, BRIAN          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.79
SNARSKY, FEDOR        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.09
TURNER, MICHAEL       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.36
WINTERS, ANDY         13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.95

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PRIOR, MATTHEW        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.34
THIVIERGE, JAMES      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.62
KIM, ANDREW           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.33
MRSNY, CAMERON        19 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          55.40
YARRANTON, CHRIS      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      56.15
SMITH, CONNER         14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      57.53
HAUK, JAMIE           17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          57.96
HEALY, ZACHARY        13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      58.29
EATON, ROBBIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.73
HERMANSEN, DAVID      15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:00.73
WENZLAU, TIM          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.87
KELLERMAN, BEN        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:02.44
CLARNO, JORDAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.59
CLARK, GERRARD        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.35
PETROMILLI, MATT      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:04.61
WONG, GREGORY         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.77
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.32
HEYDON, PATRICK       13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.91
JACOB, SARGON         14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:06.03
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:07.15
MCMILLAN, ERNIE       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:10.22
TURNER, MICHAEL       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:26.14

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SNARSKY, FEDOR        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:26.28

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:53.59
PRIOR, MATTHEW        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:54.57
THIVIERGE, JAMES      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:55.15
YARRANTON, CHRIS      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:02.63
KIM, ANDREW           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:03.41
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:05.78
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:05.80
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:06.43
HEALY, ZACHARY        13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:07.18
HERMANSEN, DAVID      15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:12.42
WENZLAU, TIM          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:14.09
EATON, ROBBIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:14.66
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.35
JACOB, SARGON         14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:20.20
CLARK, GERRARD        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.53
PETROMILLI, MATT      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:22.40
WONG, GREGORY         15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:23.95
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:24.31
KROLL, MATT           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.30
FRIED, BEN            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.80
HEYDON, PATRICK       13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:27.74
CLARNO, JORDAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:28.76
SCHILLING, TEDDY      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:30.69
GARVEY, SEAN          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:35.07
POSEY, BRIAN          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.10
MCGREGOR, ALISTAIR    13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:02.00
WINTERS, ANDY         13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:22.35
COHEN, ARI H          17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.22
PRIOR, MATTHEW        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.25
KIM, ANDREW           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.66
KANERVA, JUSTIN       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:03.73
YARRANTON, CHRIS      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:04.94
WENZLAU, TIM          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.05
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.12
HAUK, JAMIE           17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.69
JACOBS, PETER D       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.90
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.02
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:14.77
EATON, ROBBIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.63
WONG, GREGORY         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.71
JACOB, SARGON         14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:16.59
FRIED, BEN            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.64
PETROMILLI, MATT      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:18.99
COHEN, ARI H          17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:19.22
CLARNO, JORDAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.36
SCHILLING, TEDDY      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.99

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

POSEY, BRIAN          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.90
TURNER, MICHAEL       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:40.58
WINTERS, ANDY         13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:02.32
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
HEYDON, PATRICK       13 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
MCGREGOR, ALISTAIR    13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
SNARSKY, FEDOR        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KIM, ANDREW           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:10.47
MRSNY, CAMERON        19 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:16.17
KANERVA, JUSTIN       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:18.25
YARRANTON, CHRIS      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:18.29
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:20.88
WENZLAU, TIM          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.17
SMITH, CONNER         14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:22.29
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:23.51
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.53
EATON, ROBBIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.85
WONG, GREGORY         15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:36.28
HERMANSEN, DAVID      15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:37.27
JACOB, SARGON         14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:41.98
HEYDON, PATRICK       13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:42.85
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:43.13
PETROMILLI, MATT      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:44.44
MARYMEE, TIM          14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:46.83
PRIOR, MATTHEW        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HAUK, JAMIE           17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:07.75
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.44
THIVIERGE, JAMES      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.48
HEALY, ZACHARY        13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:14.02
YARRANTON, CHRIS      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:14.48
KANERVA, JUSTIN       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.37
HERMANSEN, DAVID      15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:19.06
EATON, ROBBIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.06
WONG, GREGORY         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.75
MARYMEE, TIM          14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:24.80
HEYDON, PATRICK       13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.96
WENZLAU, TIM          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.86
MCMILLAN, ERNIE       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:27.89
PETROMILLI, MATT      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:28.24
CLARNO, JORDAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.82
JACOB, SARGON         14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:29.07
TURNER, MICHAEL       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:39.76
SNARSKY, FEDOR        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                     S O L O  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

THIVIERGE, JAMES      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:08.15
KIM, ANDREW           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.95
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:21.72
KANERVA, JUSTIN       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:29.83
CLARK, GERRARD        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.78
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.25
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:35.98
HAUK, JAMIE           17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:41.19
KROLL, MATT           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.90

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PRIOR, MATTHEW        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:36.91
THIVIERGE, JAMES      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:47.86
KIM, ANDREW           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:49.61
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    4:49.96
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      15 PC LADERA OAKS           4:54.98
KANERVA, JUSTIN       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:05.65
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:38.80
CLARK, GERRARD        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:46.14
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:46.72

.