&l8D
&l88P
&k2S
&a132M
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HOWE, ALLY             7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      16.87
MA, CINDY              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      16.95
LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      17.36
UHRICH, EMMA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      17.48
FLOOD, MEGHANN         8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      17.83
CHEN, ANN              8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      17.90
HOUGHTON, SERENA       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      17.97
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      17.97
GOMEZ, JENNIFER        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      18.01
ROSSI-WILSON, GIANNA   8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      18.24
HARPER, BRIDGETTE      8 PC PACA PANTHERS           18.73
OSTROW, ANNABEL        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      18.89
HILL, SOPHIE           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      19.14
APPLEWHITE, RILEY      8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      19.81
APPLEWHITE, LOGAN      8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      20.05
VIERRA, ELENA          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      20.26
HO, MORGAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         20.92
LAGUMBAY, KYLIE        7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         21.19
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.42
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      21.45
NGUYEN, CLARISSA       8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      21.47
GERAMI, AVA            7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.02
WONG, CHRISTY          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.08
KIM, ANDREA            7 PC PACA PANTHERS           22.23
BREDENBERG, KATE       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      22.24
KETCHUM, EMMA          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      22.29
SMITH, MORGAN          7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.76
TJITRADJAJA, HANNAH    7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.92
LEMBCKE, DEANNA        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      23.33
STYPA, MARGARET        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      24.20
CHAN, CLARISSA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      24.79
GUERRA, CHRISTINA      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      24.86
FLOOD, MARY CATHERINE  6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.00
ARFANIA, SARA          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.17
SOBEL, ALANA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.20
WAHLER, KATIE          7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.83
ORIOLA, DEANDREA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.78
COOK, DEMIAH           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    NO SHOW
TAPPE, EMMA            7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MA, CINDY              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.59
CHEUNG, HILVY          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.29
GOMEZ, JENNIFER        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.80
LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.82
MCALLISTER, DIANA      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.98
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.17
COOK, DEMIAH           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.56
CHEN, ANN              8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.64
HOUGHTON, SERENA       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.47
OSTROW, ANNABEL        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.99
COTTLE, EMILY          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.77
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.18
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.42

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HOLLAND, MEGHAN        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.72
FURY, MARISSA          8 PC PACA PANTHERS           45.86
SHARP, CASSANDRA       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.71
WONG, CHRISTY          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.86
LAGUMBAY, KYLIE        7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.08
SMITH, MORGAN          7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.56
BREDENBERG, KATE       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.70
HO, MORGAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.91
MARTINSON, LINDY       7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      51.43
MEYER, ALYSSA          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      52.09
ROSEN, EMMA            7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.13
GERAMI, AVA            7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.38
KIM, ANDREA            7 PC PACA PANTHERS           53.40
CHAN, CLARISSA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.86
NASSER-ELDDIN, JASMIN  8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      54.63
QUIRK, AUDREY          8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      55.67
BOYLE, MAKENZIE        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.48
LEMBCKE, DEANNA        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.68
ARFANIA, SARA          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.26
PINSKER, ELENA         8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      59.88
GUERRA, CHRISTINA      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:00.14
ORIOLA, DEANDREA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.93

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MA, CINDY              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.80
UHRICH, EMMA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:24.46
HOWE, ALLY             7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:25.40
CHEN, ANN              8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.12
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:31.16
LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:31.20
HOUGHTON, SERENA       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:35.18
OSTROW, ANNABEL        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:37.40
HARPER, BRIDGETTE      8 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:38.26
VIERRA, ELENA          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:38.79
APPLEWHITE, LOGAN      8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:40.50
GOMEZ, JENNIFER        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.86
APPLEWHITE, RILEY      8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:41.97
ROSSI-WILSON, GIANNA   8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:43.05
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:43.32
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.43
LAGUMBAY, KYLIE        7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:47.98
FLOOD, MEGHANN         8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:48.23
NGUYEN, CLARISSA       8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:51.24
BREDENBERG, KATE       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:54.09
SMITH, MORGAN          7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:54.11
GERAMI, AVA            7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.85
WONG, CHRISTY          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:56.53
TJITRADJAJA, HANNAH    7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:56.59
HO, MORGAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:02.83
KIM, ANDREA            7 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:08.83
KETCHUM, EMMA          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:13.70
ARFANIA, SARA          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:19.94
HILL, SOPHIE           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
STYPA, MARGARET        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
WAHLER, KATIE          7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MA, CINDY              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.56
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.43
MCALLISTER, DIANA      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.11
LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      46.02
CHEUNG, HILVY          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.51
GOMEZ, JENNIFER        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.62
FURY, MARISSA          8 PC PACA PANTHERS           47.93
COTTLE, EMILY          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.00
HOUGHTON, SERENA       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.30
OSTROW, ANNABEL        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.23
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.29
GERAMI, AVA            7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.59
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.62
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.14
COOK, DEMIAH           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      54.33
CHAN, CLARISSA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      54.86
LAGUMBAY, KYLIE        7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.60
HO, MORGAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.97
QUIRK, AUDREY          8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      56.37
NASSER-ELDDIN, JASMIN  8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.73
WONG, CHRISTY          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.84
MARTINSON, LINDY       7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      59.01
ROSEN, EMMA            7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      59.24
BREDENBERG, KATE       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      59.88
PINSKER, ELENA         8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:00.37
ARFANIA, SARA          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.25
KIM, ANDREA            7 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:05.45
GUERRA, CHRISTINA      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:09.05
BOYLE, MAKENZIE        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
LEMBCKE, DEANNA        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
ORIOLA, DEANDREA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MA, CINDY              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.65
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.53
WONG, CHRISTY          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.73
CHEN, ANN              8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.37
LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      55.13
HOUGHTON, SERENA       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      55.14
MCALLISTER, DIANA      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.13
GOMEZ, JENNIFER        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.03
FARBSTEIN, SARAH       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.81
GERAMI, AVA            7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.70
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.76
ROSEN, EMMA            7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:01.63
OSTROW, ANNABEL        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.36
CHEUNG, HILVY          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.41
LAGUMBAY, KYLIE        7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.74
QUIRK, AUDREY          8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:04.99
HO, MORGAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.33
BREDENBERG, KATE       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.63
CHAN, CLARISSA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:08.64
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.78
KIM, ANDREA            7 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:09.42

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FURY, MARISSA          8 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:10.17
MEYER, ALYSSA          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:13.93
NASSER-ELDDIN, JASMIN  8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:14.92
ARFANIA, SARA          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.26
COOK, DEMIAH           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
COTTLE, EMILY          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
GUERRA, CHRISTINA      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
LEMBCKE, DEANNA        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
MARTINSON, LINDY       7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
ORIOLA, DEANDREA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
SMITH, MORGAN          7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEUNG, KAITLIN         8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      19.05
HOWE, ALLY             7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      19.46
MA, CINDY              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.49
LEE, AUSTINE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      19.70
CHEN, ANN              8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      20.53
UHRICH, EMMA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      20.93
HOUGHTON, SERENA       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      22.14
COOK, DEMIAH           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      22.37
OSTROW, ANNABEL        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      23.65
GOMEZ, JENNIFER        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.95
HO, MORGAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         24.41
COTTLE, EMILY          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      24.51
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.78
GERAMI, AVA            7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.23
VIERRA, ELENA          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.27
HILL, SOPHIE           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.44
ROSSI-WILSON, GIANNA   8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.64
WONG, CHRISTY          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      25.69
APPLEWHITE, LOGAN      8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      26.08
LAGUMBAY, KYLIE        7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.67
APPLEWHITE, RILEY      8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      26.70
BREDENBERG, KATE       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      26.72
FLOOD, MEGHANN         8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.12
KIM, ANDREA            7 PC PACA PANTHERS           27.21
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.58
KETCHUM, EMMA          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.00
CHAN, CLARISSA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.96
ARFANIA, SARA          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.45
GUERRA, CHRISTINA      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.80
STYPA, MARGARET        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.39
TJITRADJAJA, HANNAH    7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.39
TAPPE, EMMA            7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.43
WAHLER, KATIE          7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      59.67
ORIOLA, DEANDREA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
SOBEL, ALANA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.67
FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.43
SCHAEFER, MADDY       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.56
SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.57
HUANG, SALENA         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.12
RODDY, CHLOE           9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      31.22
HARRUS, RACHEL        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.80
HURTY, CHRISTINE      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.96
THOMAS, NAOMI          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.20
WONG, JANET           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.26
SHERIDAN, ERIN         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.65
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.78
AUNG, KAY             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.88
REESE, ASHLEY         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.29
NEWMAN, SHELBY        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.31
LEE, SABRINA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.38
HENDERSON, ELIZA      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.56
GEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.64
OMALLEY, CLAIRE       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.73
DUCKETT, ABBY          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.81
YOUNG, PRISCILLA      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.13
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.51
RUSHING, SHAILO        9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      34.69
BRUNO, SAMANTHA       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      34.82
NITTA, SUSAN          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.86
MASER, KATIE          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.44
WADA, REBEKAH         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      35.45
YEUNG, KARA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.57
DOAN, KRISTINE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.76
ZHANG, CAROLYN        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.80
TONG, CHLOE           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.12
MULLIN, NINA           9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      36.97
TAM, TIAH             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.19
GRIGG, SAMANTHA       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.45
CHAR, DEMI            10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      37.47
KELLEY, EMILY         10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      37.56
KARP, SARAH           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.61
SEGAL, ERIKA          10 PC PACA PANTHERS           37.61
RUFF, ALEX             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.72
WALL, KARENA          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.87
HOLLAND, MELISSA       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.15
BAUHAUS, KAYLA        10 PC PACA PANTHERS           38.30
MORAN, BO YAN          9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.42
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.53
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.91
KWONG, NATALIE         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.00
LAZO, JESSA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.13
KAPLAN, SAM            9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      39.98
DALENCON, ALEXIS      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.22
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.33
MAUNG, VICTORIA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.46
SPROLES, DELANEY       9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      40.56
LEONG, HALEY           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.99
ALFAJORA, LAUREN       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.04
DOROSIN, SKYLAR        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.14
LOW, STEPHANIE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.22
LEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.28
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.52
PENA, KAREN           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.20

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GOMES, ALEX            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.99
EDWARDS, MORGAN        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.27
DONG, VANESSA          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.96
TUNG, EMILY           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.81
BERNAL, REBECCA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.06
GOSS, KATHERINE       10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      54.64

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.06
SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.78
SCHAEFER, MADDY       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:05.20
HUANG, SALENA         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.97
PANOPIO, HAZEL        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.72
HARRUS, RACHEL        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:08.74
HURTY, CHRISTINE      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.93
GEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.09
WONG, JANET           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.54
NEWMAN, SHELBY        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.25
OMALLEY, CLAIRE       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.36
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.47
AUNG, KAY             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.54
LEE, SABRINA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.68
DUCKETT, ABBY          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.98
REESE, ASHLEY         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:15.95
LU, MARIE              9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.08
WADA, REBEKAH         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:16.11
WENZLAU, MARGARET     10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:16.28
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.78
TONG, CHLOE           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.32
YOUNG, PRISCILLA      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.42
CALVELLO, NICOLE      10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:17.57
BRUNO, SAMANTHA       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:18.57
ZHANG, CAROLYN        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.46
APPLEWHITE, CONNER    10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.16
DOAN, KRISTINE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.62
MULLIN, NINA           9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:21.88
CHAN, MEAGAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:22.13
TAM, TIAH             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.69
CHAR, DEMI            10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:23.95
CHAN, NIKKI           10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.11
MASER, KATIE          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:24.31
WALL, KARENA          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:24.85
LAWEE, SHANNON        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:25.27
RUFF, ALEX             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.21
HOLLAND, MELISSA       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.30
KELLEY, EMILY         10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:26.46
SCHAEFER, KATY        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:26.91
SCHRICK, EMILY        10 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:27.89
GRIGG, SAMANTHA       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.00
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.90
LAM, RACHEL            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.11
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.19
KARP, SARAH           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:29.95
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.42
PONG, KATHARINE        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:30.49
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:31.73
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:31.97

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HURWITZ, ANNA          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:32.14
SPROLES, DELANEY       9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:32.65
WONG, MIA              9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.88
NORDEMAN, CASSIE      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.45
MAUNG, VICTORIA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.60
DALENCON, ALEXIS      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:35.39
KWONG, NATALIE         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.55
GOMES, ALEX            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:36.17
EDWARDS, MORGAN        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:36.73
LOW, STEPHANIE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:39.35
WEBER, LAURA          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.38
CARR, B                9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.47
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.53
WIGGINS, DARLA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.70
STEFFANS, SOPHIA       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:42.04
LEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.88
PRISK, TAYLOR         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:43.73
HONG, JACQUELINE      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:45.34
SAGGI, SHIKHA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:45.43
STRICHARTZ, LIBBY     10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:54.94
BERNAL, REBECCA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:59.30
GOSS, KATHERINE       10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:00.15
QUIRKE, KATHERINE      9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:12.62
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW
WALKER, QUINN         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:17.36
SCHAEFER, MADDY       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:21.14
SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:23.30
HUANG, SALENA         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:27.07
HARRUS, RACHEL        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:29.30
HURTY, CHRISTINE      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:32.76
THOMAS, NAOMI          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:37.93
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:38.16
GEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:39.89
NEWMAN, SHELBY        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:42.30
ROTH, REBECCA          9 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    2:42.83
DUCKETT, ABBY          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:44.12
WONG, JANET           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:48.09
NITTA, SUSAN          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:48.32
WADA, REBEKAH         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:49.65
SHERIDAN, ERIN         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:49.72
TONG, CHLOE           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:50.05
ZHANG, CAROLYN        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:51.77
LEE, SABRINA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:52.16
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:52.59
HENDERSON, ELIZA      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:53.93
DOAN, KRISTINE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:55.14
RUFF, ALEX             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:55.53
BRUNO, SAMANTHA       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:59.41
MASER, KATIE          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:03.48
SEGAL, ERIKA          10 PC PACA PANTHERS         3:05.75
RUSHING, SHAILO        9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    3:05.80
LAWEE, SHANNON        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:07.29
KELLEY, EMILY         10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    3:09.35
BAUHAUS, KAYLA        10 PC PACA PANTHERS         3:09.63

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GRIGG, SAMANTHA       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:11.49
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:14.74
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:16.05
MALINSKI, ANGELICA     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:20.27
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:21.92
KAPLAN, SAM            9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    3:24.03
KIM, EILEEN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:24.50
GOMES, ALEX            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:26.01
DALENCON, ALEXIS      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:26.35
SPROLES, DELANEY       9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    3:26.35
PENA, KAREN           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:33.19
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:35.22
EDWARDS, MORGAN        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:37.11
LOW, STEPHANIE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:39.97
KWONG, NATALIE         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:42.77
TUNG, EMILY           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    4:12.70
GOSS, KATHERINE       10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    4:14.73

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.57
SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.47
SCHAEFER, MADDY       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.55
HURTY, CHRISTINE      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.93
FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.63
HARRUS, RACHEL        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.83
AUNG, KAY             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.52
LU, MARIE              9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.52
OMALLEY, CLAIRE       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.64
BRUNO, SAMANTHA       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.75
LEE, SABRINA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.92
GEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.06
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.24
DUCKETT, ABBY          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.46
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.52
CHAR, DEMI            10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      40.74
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.95
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.08
CUVIN, MICHELLE        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.15
WALL, KARENA          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.45
WONG, MIA              9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.74
WONG, JANET           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.29
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.55
CHAN, MEAGAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       42.56
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.23
LAM, RACHEL            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.25
CHAN, NIKKI           10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.42
REESE, ASHLEY         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.91
MASER, KATIE          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      44.14
SCHRICK, EMILY        10 PC PACA PANTHERS           44.31
GRIGG, SAMANTHA       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.43
YOUNG, PRISCILLA      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.45
HURWITZ, ANNA          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.71
KARP, SARAH           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      44.91
HOLLAND, MELISSA       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.29
DALENCON, ALEXIS      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.46
MAUNG, VICTORIA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.48
WALKER, QUINN         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PONG, KATHARINE        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.11
DOROSIN, SKYLAR        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.15
KELLEY, EMILY         10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      46.32
EDWARDS, MORGAN        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.06
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      47.18
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.51
PANOPIO, HAZEL        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.51
HONG, JACQUELINE      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.07
KWONG, NATALIE         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.33
GOMES, ALEX            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.16
LOW, STEPHANIE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.17
CARR, B                9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.55
SAGGI, SHIKHA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.94
WIGGINS, DARLA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.26
CHEUNG, MAGDALENE      9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.19
PRISK, TAYLOR         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.00
BERNAL, REBECCA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      55.31
GOSS, KATHERINE       10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      58.53
QUIRKE, KATHERINE      9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.25
LAWEE, SHANNON        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
STEFFANS, SOPHIA       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
STRICHARTZ, LIBBY     10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.34
HUANG, SALENA         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.41
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.33
WENZLAU, MARGARET     10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.65
PANOPIO, HAZEL        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.77
TONG, CHLOE           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.03
OMALLEY, CLAIRE       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.43
CHAR, DEMI            10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      43.67
DOAN, KRISTINE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.18
AUNG, KAY             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.26
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      44.29
CHAN, MEAGAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       45.09
KHOE, ALLISON         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.13
REESE, ASHLEY         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.22
BRUNO, SAMANTHA       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.52
MULLIN, NINA           9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      45.83
NEWMAN, SHELBY        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.98
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.63
WADA, REBEKAH         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      46.73
LU, MARIE              9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.22
LAM, RACHEL            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.25
WONG, JANET           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.51
CUVIN, MICHELLE        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.64
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      47.68
KELLEY, EMILY         10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      47.76
CALVELLO, NICOLE      10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.77
APPLEWHITE, CONNER    10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.19
TAM, TIAH             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.50
KARP, SARAH           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.53
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.83
MASER, KATIE          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.05
YOUNG, PRISCILLA      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.26
CHAN, NIKKI           10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      49.42

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RUFF, ALEX             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.42
HONG, JACQUELINE      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.54
SCHAEFER, KATY        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.36
WALL, KARENA          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.50
PONG, KATHARINE        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.78
KWONG, NATALIE         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.96
WEBER, LAURA          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.17
DALENCON, ALEXIS      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.62
MAUNG, VICTORIA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.97
NORDEMAN, CASSIE      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.35
HURWITZ, ANNA          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.51
WONG, MIA              9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.66
SCHRICK, EMILY        10 PC PACA PANTHERS           54.03
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      54.06
SPROLES, DELANEY       9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      54.57
EDWARDS, MORGAN        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.71
STEFFANS, SOPHIA       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      55.11
GRIGG, SAMANTHA       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.53
LOW, STEPHANIE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.57
STRICHARTZ, LIBBY     10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      56.04
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.11
GOMES, ALEX            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.37
WIGGINS, DARLA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.37
HOLLAND, MELISSA       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.38
BERNAL, REBECCA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      57.00
LEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.19
PRISK, TAYLOR         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      59.21
WALKER, QUINN         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:00.11
CHEUNG, MAGDALENE      9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.63
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.74
DOROSIN, SKYLAR        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:04.92
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:05.98
CARR, B                9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
QUIRKE, KATHERINE      9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
SAGGI, SHIKHA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.26
HUANG, SALENA         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.73
OMALLEY, CLAIRE       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:34.67
MULLIN, NINA           9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:34.78
TONG, CHLOE           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.96
ROTH, REBECCA          9 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:35.43
HENDERSON, ELIZA      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:35.61
SHERIDAN, ERIN         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:35.89
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:36.22
REESE, ASHLEY         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:39.28
NEWMAN, SHELBY        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:39.41
WONG, JANET           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.56
AUNG, KAY             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.05
DOAN, KRISTINE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.81
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:42.03
YEUNG, KARA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.23
MASER, KATIE          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:42.33
BRUNO, SAMANTHA       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:42.39
MORAN, BO YAN          9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:42.98
KELLEY, EMILY         10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:43.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BREDENBERG, MEGAN      9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:44.75
TAM, TIAH             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.10
YOUNG, PRISCILLA      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:45.57
KAPLAN, SAM            9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:46.11
RODDY, CHLOE           9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:46.73
LEE, SABRINA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:47.77
KARP, SARAH           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:48.54
MAUNG, VICTORIA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:49.90
RUSHING, SHAILO        9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:50.20
RUFF, ALEX             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:50.51
WALL, KARENA          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:51.18
KWONG, NATALIE         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:52.48
DALENCON, ALEXIS      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:53.07
MALINSKI, ANGELICA     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:54.65
GOMES, ALEX            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:54.81
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:54.89
HOLLAND, MELISSA       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:55.98
BAUHAUS, KAYLA        10 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:56.31
PENA, KAREN           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:56.96
LEONG, HALEY           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:57.02
EDWARDS, MORGAN        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:59.38
GRIGG, SAMANTHA       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:01.06
LAZO, JESSA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:02.64
LOW, STEPHANIE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:03.48
KIM, EILEEN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:03.79
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:06.42
DOROSIN, SKYLAR        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:07.82
LEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:11.53
BERNAL, REBECCA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:15.53
HANSON, KIRSTEN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:18.20
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:24.18
LAWEE, SHANNON        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:26.47
DONG, VANESSA          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:43.00
CHAR, DEMI            10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C     DQUED
STOBER, RACHEL        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
TUNG, EMILY           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.72
LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.34
HURTY, CHRISTINE      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.24
SCHAEFER, MADDY       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.96
AUNG, KAY             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.49
SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.83
THOMAS, NAOMI          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.65
HARRUS, RACHEL        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:26.03
OMALLEY, CLAIRE       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:26.25
WADA, REBEKAH         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:27.05
GEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.07
DUCKETT, ABBY          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:29.39
ROTH, REBECCA          9 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:32.96
RODDY, CHLOE           9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:33.57
SEGAL, ERIKA          10 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:36.53
NITTA, SUSAN          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.14
REESE, ASHLEY         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:40.94
YOUNG, PRISCILLA      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.43
LAZO, JESSA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.23

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MORAN, BO YAN          9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:43.80
MULLIN, NINA           9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:44.94
MALINSKI, ANGELICA     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:50.30
DOROSIN, SKYLAR        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:50.95
WALL, KARENA          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:52.51
STOBER, RACHEL        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:53.40
HOLLAND, MELISSA       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:53.58
LAWEE, SHANNON        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:55.11
ZHANG, CAROLYN        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:55.85
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:00.26

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIANG, SARAH          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:32.71
FONG, CATHERINE       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:39.78
SCHAEFER, MADDY       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:44.09
HUANG, SALENA         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:44.18
HURTY, CHRISTINE      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:48.67
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:52.94
HARRUS, RACHEL        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:55.00
GEE, STEPHANIE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:58.44
NEWMAN, SHELBY        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:03.18
WADA, REBEKAH         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:03.23
WENZLAU, MARGARET     10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:03.92
DUCKETT, ABBY          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:06.99
TONG, CHLOE           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:09.75
LEE, SABRINA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:09.79
MULLIN, NINA           9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    3:12.96
CALVELLO, NICOLE      10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:14.75
DOAN, KRISTINE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:15.54
RUFF, ALEX             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:17.40
MORAN, BO YAN          9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:17.88
ZHANG, CAROLYN        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:23.76
CUVIN, MICHELLE        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:24.28
APPLEWHITE, CONNER    10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:27.50
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:28.61
MATIBAG, MEGHAN        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:49.21
LAWEE, SHANNON        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:50.37
WEBER, LAURA          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    4:01.84
SUN, BEATRICE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.22
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.26
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.69
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.95
CILK, KAITLYN         12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      28.07
ROTH, DEBORAH         11 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      28.37
PETRAKIS, DANAE       11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      28.58
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.72
DEMONT, DEVON         11 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      28.78
ROGERS, GIULIA        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.89
HENSEY, SARAH         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.91
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA    11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.92
TOLAR, MONICA         12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      29.37
HOWARD, KRISTIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.43
HOWARD, KATIE         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.58
DALCAMO, MADDY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.60
SHIUAN, EILEEN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.63
JHONG, MARCIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.95
LA, KRISTIE           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.96
CHEN, TERESA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.01
DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.11
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.19
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.21
MYINT, RUBY           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.39
VASEY, GEORGIA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.41
COLLINS, CLAIRE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.56
GARANINA, JENNY       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       30.68
MEYER, JESSICA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      31.00
CHAN, SHAWNA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.79
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.79
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.15
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      32.56
QUEIROLO, J.J.        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.61
STREM, KRISTEN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.75
LOWE, KRISTEN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.27
CHEUNG, ALVINA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.31
OLIVERO, JENNI        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      33.54
CHEN, NICOLE          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.62
KAPLAN, HALEY         11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      33.81
WHITE, JENNA          12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      34.03
MARTINSON, MARISA     12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.15
KNOX, LAUREN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.18
LEE, SANDY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.25
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.41
YIP, DANIELLE         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.57
LOO, CHRISTINA        12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       34.90
PARKS, D              12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      35.15
MUI, MELISSA          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.32
YIM, WENDY            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.44
NISHIZAKI, LAUREN     11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      35.73
FUNG, ELLIE           11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.93
SANKARY, LAUREN       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.00
AL-SHAMARI, AMANDA    11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       36.01
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.03
LIANG, CELIA          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.29
POPE, LUCY            12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      37.35
FERRONE, MONICA       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.15
HUG, ELENA            11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.29
BREDALL, SARAH        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HONG, JUSTINE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.11
CUAL, FRANCESCA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.29
HERLITZ, VICTORIA     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.50
KAN, RISA             12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.05
BOYLE, KAITLIN S      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.19

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE*                                   EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:39.71
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    5:52.15
JONES, JILL           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:02.79
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:07.76
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA    11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    6:18.50
HENSEY, SARAH         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:20.34
DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:20.76
JHONG, MARCIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:26.25
COLLINS, CLAIRE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:28.51
LOWE, KRISTEN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:31.16
TOLAR, MONICA         12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    6:32.02
WATSON, KAYLEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:33.77
PRATT, AUDREY         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:35.99
CARLSON, DANIELLE     11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    6:36.36
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:43.25
MARTINSON, MARISA     12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    6:49.72
STREM, KRISTEN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:51.95
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:58.84
HO, BRITTANI          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB      10:07.89

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK*                                   EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.21
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:09.46
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:10.17
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.31
PETRAKIS, DANAE       11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:12.31
LA, KRISTIE           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.74
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA    11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:13.93
QUAN, LAUREN          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:14.19
PRATT, AUDREY         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.52
GARANINA, JENNY       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:14.60
WATSON, KAYLEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.75
HOWARD, KATIE         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.85
JHONG, MARCIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.13
TOLAR, MONICA         12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:15.35
DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.50
JONES, JILL           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.65
CHAN, SHAWNA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.81
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.84
COLLINS, CLAIRE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.05
WU, SHUCEN            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.05
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.08
HOWARD, KRISTIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.50
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.48
VASEY, GEORGIA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.61

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK*                                   EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MEYER, JESSICA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:20.50
CILK, KAITLYN         12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:20.76
ROGERS, GIULIA        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.97
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.22
CARLSON, DANIELLE     11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:21.39
MYINT, RUBY           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.44
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.54
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.39
LEE, SANDY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.99
LOWE, KRISTEN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.24
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.27
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:24.33
LIANG, CELIA          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.51
CHEN, NICOLE          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.80
OLIVERO, JENNI        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:27.05
STREM, KRISTEN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:27.29
YIP, DANIELLE         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:29.27
CHEUNG, MARINA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.78
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:30.54
KRIEBEL, ALEXA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:30.58
LOO, CHRISTINA        12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:31.21
YEUNG, CHLOE          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:31.95
CHEUNG, ALVINA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.37
SANKARY, LAUREN       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:34.44
HONG, JUSTINE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.46
QUEIROLO, J.J.        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:35.93
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:36.25
MCKENNA, RACHEL       11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:36.31
WONG, BECKY           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:36.83
APPLEWHITE, CARSON    12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:36.97
MUI, MELISSA          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.26
WHITE, JENNA          12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:39.14
GUO, CLAIRE           11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:39.81
PARKS, D              12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:41.81
HAWLEY, SARAH         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.90
BEN-SHACHAR, TAMAR    12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:42.58
KNOX, LAUREN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:43.18
CUAL, FRANCESCA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.17
POPE, LUCY            12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:50.06
CUI, MARISSA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:01.03
BOYLE, KAITLIN S      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:24.06
DALCAMO, MADDY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
HANSON, MELANIE       11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PETRAKIS, DANAE       11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.60
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.73
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.62
QUAN, LAUREN          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.76
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.90
COLLINS, CLAIRE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.65
DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.77
JONES, JILL           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.24
CILK, KAITLYN         12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      38.77
HENSEY, SARAH         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.00
CHAN, SHAWNA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.10
WU, SHUCEN            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.13

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WATSON, KAYLEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.66
STREM, KRISTEN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.77
GARANINA, JENNY       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.92
HOWARD, KATIE         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.08
LEE, SANDY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.32
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.43
LA, KRISTIE           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.48
ROGERS, GIULIA        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.55
LOO, CHRISTINA        12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.88
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.18
HOWARD, KRISTIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.19
WONG, BECKY           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.32
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.55
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      41.71
YEUNG, CHLOE          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.95
HONG, JUSTINE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.23
MEYER, JESSICA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.26
ELERIA, EARLYN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.38
HAWLEY, SARAH         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.42
MYINT, RUBY           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.62
YIP, DANIELLE         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.17
CHEN, NICOLE          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.70
QUEIROLO, J.J.        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.42
MUI, MELISSA          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.52
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.59
VASEY, GEORGIA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.71
DALCAMO, MADDY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.79
LOWE, KRISTEN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.07
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.07
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.91
GUO, CLAIRE           11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.94
CHEUNG, MARINA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.06
BEN-SHACHAR, TAMAR    12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.10
LIANG, CELIA          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       46.41
KNOX, LAUREN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.73
KRIEBEL, ALEXA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      47.23
WHITE, JENNA          12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      47.32
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.34
SANKARY, LAUREN       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.46
CHEUNG, ALVINA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.72
YIM, WENDY            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.45
APPLEWHITE, CARSON    12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.80
CUI, MARISSA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.26
OLIVERO, JENNI        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      50.39
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      51.81
HANSON, MELANIE       11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      54.21
HO, BRITTANI          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.33
CUAL, FRANCESCA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.36
BOYLE, KAITLIN S      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.47
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
PARKS, D              12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
POPE, LUCY            12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA     DQUED
TUHTAN, MICHELLE      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST*                                 EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PETRAKIS, DANAE       11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:33.54
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:39.27

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST*                                 EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

QUAN, LAUREN          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:43.11
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.45
COLLINS, CLAIRE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:49.94
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:51.16
DEMONT, DEVON         11 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    2:57.38
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:57.99
DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:00.23
HENSEY, SARAH         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:00.47
CHAN, SHAWNA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:00.63
CILK, KAITLYN         12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:05.98
LEE, SANDY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:06.36
ROTH, DEBORAH         11 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    3:06.49
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:07.16
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:10.60
LA, KRISTIE           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:13.32
AL-SHAMARI, AMANDA    11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     3:14.31
STREM, KRISTEN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:14.53
LOO, CHRISTINA        12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:15.05
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    3:19.28
LOWE, KRISTEN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:20.09
HOWARD, KATIE         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:20.17
MUI, MELISSA          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:26.25
CHEN, NICOLE          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:27.10
HONG, JUSTINE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:27.27
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:29.24
MARTINSON, MARISA     12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:31.77
KAPLAN, HALEY         11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    3:32.14
SHAO, MONICA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:32.35
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:34.70
SANKARY, LAUREN       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:36.24
HERLITZ, VICTORIA     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:38.25
KNOX, LAUREN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:40.47
FERRONE, MONICA       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:42.35
FUNG, ELLIE           11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:44.72
BREDALL, SARAH        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:45.90
YIM, WENDY            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:48.64
KAN, RISA             12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       4:35.46
HUG, ELENA            11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.54
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.19
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.74
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA    11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.44
PETRAKIS, DANAE       11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.48
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.95
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.24
PRATT, AUDREY         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.46
JHONG, MARCIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.84
ROGERS, GIULIA        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.92
CILK, KAITLYN         12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.24
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.29
QUAN, LAUREN          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       34.33
HOWARD, KRISTIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.36
HOWARD, KATIE         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.55
HENSEY, SARAH         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.60
WU, SHUCEN            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.12

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GARANINA, JENNY       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       35.29
CHAN, SHAWNA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.61
MEYER, JESSICA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      35.88
CARLSON, DANIELLE     11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.16
MYINT, RUBY           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.20
LA, KRISTIE           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.47
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.69
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.12
TOLAR, MONICA         12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      37.31
VASEY, GEORGIA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.32
ELERIA, EARLYN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.85
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.95
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.10
DALCAMO, MADDY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.65
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.01
LIANG, CELIA          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.23
YIP, DANIELLE         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.75
KRIEBEL, ALEXA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.03
QUEIROLO, J.J.        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.09
CHEUNG, MARINA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.11
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.23
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.23
PARKS, D              12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.47
CHEN, NICOLE          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.06
LEE, SANDY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.16
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.08
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      43.30
YEUNG, CHLOE          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.86
HONG, JUSTINE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.62
YIM, WENDY            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.94
BEN-SHACHAR, TAMAR    12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.10
CHEUNG, ALVINA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.61
LOO, CHRISTINA        12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       45.66
MCKENNA, RACHEL       11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      45.78
KNOX, LAUREN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.29
OLIVERO, JENNI        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      46.43
HAWLEY, SARAH         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.90
GUO, CLAIRE           11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.64
APPLEWHITE, CARSON    12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.50
WHITE, JENNA          12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      49.86
HANSON, MELANIE       11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      50.26
CUAL, FRANCESCA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.92
BOYLE, KAITLIN S      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.45
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.45
ROTH, DEBORAH         11 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:11.05
PETRAKIS, DANAE       11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:11.18
CHEN, TERESA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.85
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.41
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA    11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:12.83
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:13.68
SHIUAN, EILEEN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.27
QUAN, LAUREN          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:14.65
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.90
GARANINA, JENNY       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:17.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

JHONG, MARCIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.18
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.66
MYINT, RUBY           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.46
MEYER, JESSICA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.79
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.61
ROGERS, GIULIA        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.42
VASEY, GEORGIA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:28.60
YIP, DANIELLE         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:32.93
QUEIROLO, J.J.        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:37.62
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:38.58

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.*                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:25.67
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:26.21
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.66
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:30.57
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:30.69
QUAN, LAUREN          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:32.48
DEMONT, DEVON         11 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    2:34.99
DINIS, CHELSEA        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:37.71
COLLINS, CLAIRE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:39.00
CHEN, TERESA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:41.20
HENSEY, SARAH         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.36
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA    11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:41.73
HOWARD, KATIE         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:41.75
CHAN, SHAWNA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:41.95
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:42.68
GARANINA, JENNY       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:42.78
SHIUAN, EILEEN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.98
LA, KRISTIE           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:44.45
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:44.61
MYINT, RUBY           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:44.79
JHONG, MARCIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:48.15
RICO, MONIQUE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:48.25
HOWARD, KRISTIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:50.57
MAGAT, SAM            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:51.41
CILK, KAITLYN         12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:51.81
TOLAR, MONICA         12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:52.73
LEE, SANDY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:55.37
STREM, KRISTEN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:56.61
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:57.27
LOWE, KRISTEN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:57.85
MARTINSON, MARISA     12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:58.65
VASEY, GEORGIA        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:59.48
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    3:00.15
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:05.19
LOO, CHRISTINA        12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:07.11
QUEIROLO, J.J.        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:09.63
KAPLAN, HALEY         11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    3:10.44
OLIVERO, JENNI        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    3:14.91
KNOX, LAUREN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:16.22
FUNG, ELLIE           11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:16.36
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:17.61
HONG, JUSTINE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:18.10
FERRONE, MONICA       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:27.52
HUG, ELENA            11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:48.60
HERLITZ, VICTORIA     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.*                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KAN, RISA             12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
POPE, LUCY            12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.78
MAR, LAUREN           16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.00
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.40
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.62
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    17 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.91
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.01
CHEN, EMILY           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.05
DELLARIA, LYNDSIE     13 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      26.59
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.59
PLUME, OLIVIA         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.84
KROPP, JULIA          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.89
PEIRONA, TESSA        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      26.94
GEE, STEPHANIE        18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.96
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.99
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.00
CHOY, TAMMY           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.04
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.05
PETRAKIS, MARIA       16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.06
LARSON, SARAH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.19
DAVIDSON, SARA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.28
LAW, NICOLE           15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.28
TACHIBANA, MIASO      16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.31
PRATT, VICTORIA       14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.37
DOAN, KAREN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.65
LYNN, MEGAN           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.69
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.75
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.88
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.91
SIEW, MELISSA         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.26
SHERIDAN, KIRSTEN     13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.40
NAIMA, MITRA          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.42
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.55
BOYD, BRITTNEY        13 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      28.65
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.65
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.66
JONES, ALLYSON        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.83
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.87
SASO, MIKHAILA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.88
ROZAL, JANESSA        17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.95
MORRIS, KELSEY        14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.11
WONG, CHRISTINA       17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.12
TANG, TRACY           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       29.30
KWONG, REBECCA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.42
CHOI, FAUSTINE        17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.44
MASEK, MICHELLE       16 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      29.68
JHONG, KELLEY         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.82
KREILING, MAYA C      14 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      29.85
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.03
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.07
SANKARY, KENDL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.16
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.24
VILLEN, JENNA         15 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      30.26
SMITH, MADELINE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.27
FONG, NATALIE         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       30.38
ALLAN, NORA           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.49
MAGHZI, ROYA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.51
MARGULIS, JULIA       16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.53
MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.63
CROCKETT, HEATHER     13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      30.68

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHESSON, JACKIE       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.81
SHEE, JACKIE          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.89
YELICK, CAITLIN       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.40
CHAU, VIVIEN          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.53
LOW, SARA             14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       31.69
KHOE, AMANDA          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.95
RHOADS, MELISSA       14 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      32.04
NORDEMAN, GABBY       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.10
TING, PRISCILLA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.20
GROSHANS, SARAH       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      32.56
WONG, AMANDA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.61
FANG, YI              13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.85
FORMAN-ORTIZ, LEXIE   14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.20
GERMANO, KRISTINA     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      33.23
LASHKARI, NATALIE     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.51
HELGESEN, KELSEY      13 PC PACA PANTHERS           35.09
MCNINCH, MOLLY        13 PC PACA PANTHERS           36.83
POON, JOANNE          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.89
CANONICA, KANDIS      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
HAIZLIP, ELLA         17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    NO SHOW
LUCY, MEGAN           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.91
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.70
MAR, LAUREN           16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      54.83
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.36
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.30
CHOY, TAMMY           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.90
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.06
CHEN, EMILY           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.39
PETRAKIS, MARIA       16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      58.60
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.87
GEE, STEPHANIE        18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      58.94
PLUME, OLIVIA         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.05
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.15
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.45
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      59.61
LARSON, SARAH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.92
LUNG, NICOLE          14 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:00.30
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.47
DOAN, KAREN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.55
PEIRONA, TESSA        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:00.58
LAW, NICOLE           15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.68
LESYNA, KATIE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:01.38
LYNN, MEGAN           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.43
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.72
CHEN, MAXIE           14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.84
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.17
SASO, MIKHAILA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.19
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.30
KWONG, REBECCA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.47
NAIMA, MITRA          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.82
WONG, CHRISTINA       17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.04
TANG, TRACY           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:03.50
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.86
CHAN, MELANIE         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.18

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SIEW, MELISSA         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.40
BOYD, BRITTNEY        13 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:05.12
ROZAL, JANESSA        17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.82
MAGHZI, ROYA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:06.34
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.41
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.63
VILLEN, JENNA         15 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:06.76
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.31
KREILING, MAYA C      14 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:07.46
CHESSON, JACKIE       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:07.71
ALLAN, NORA           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:07.95
FONG, NATALIE         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:08.86
SANKARY, KENDL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.86
SMITH, MADELINE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:08.98
SHEE, JACKIE          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.42
CROCKETT, HEATHER     13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:11.53
RHOADS, MELISSA       14 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:11.60
GERMANO, KRISTINA     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:12.02
TING, PRISCILLA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.13
JHONG, KELLEY         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.39
GROSHANS, SARAH       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:13.50
YELICK, CAITLIN       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.52
FORMAN-ORTIZ, LEXIE   14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.89
WONG, AMANDA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.04
LASHKARI, NATALIE     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.19
NAICKER, PRIYA        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.51
FANG, YI              13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.31
RODRIGUEZ, LORNA      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.95
MCNINCH, MOLLY        13 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:20.31
CELAYA, SHAYNA        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.29
LUCY, MEGAN           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.05

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:57.52
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:59.43
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:00.02
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    17 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:00.27
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:03.30
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:04.81
MAR, LAUREN           16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:05.94
CHOY, TAMMY           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:06.23
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:07.35
CANONICA, KANDIS      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:07.76
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:07.78
CHEN, EMILY           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:07.84
KROPP, JULIA          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:08.16
PETRAKIS, MARIA       16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:08.83
BEVER, KATY           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:08.87
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:10.57
PLUME, OLIVIA         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:10.96
LARSON, SARAH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.31
DAVIDSON, SARA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:11.32
KEARNEY, KIRSTEN      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:11.33
DOAN, KAREN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.92
PRATT, VICTORIA       14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:12.56
GEE, STEPHANIE        18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:12.65
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:13.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

JONES, ALLYSON        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:14.08
NAIMA, MITRA          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:14.59
SASO, MIKHAILA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:14.90
LAW, NICOLE           15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:15.55
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:15.61
PEIRONA, TESSA        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:15.92
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:16.36
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:16.99
MORRIS, KELSEY        14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:17.31
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.69
CHAU, AMANDA          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:17.97
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:17.97
KWONG, REBECCA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:18.08
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:18.16
LYNN, MEGAN           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.43
WONG, CHRISTINA       17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:18.86
SIEW, MELISSA         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:19.94
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.60
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.93
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.10
TANG, TRACY           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:21.29
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:23.79
JHONG, KELLEY         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:24.91
MAGHZI, ROYA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:24.92
CHAU, VIVIEN          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:25.89
MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:28.16
SHERIDAN, KIRSTEN     13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:28.27
ALLAN, NORA           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:29.11
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.22
FONG, NATALIE         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:29.30
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:29.80
MASEK, MICHELLE       16 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:31.45
VILLEN, JENNA         15 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:31.69
BOYD, BRITTNEY        13 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:33.21
SMITH, MADELINE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:33.28
SANKARY, KENDL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.45
MARGULIS, JULIA       16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:34.91
GERMANO, KRISTINA     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:35.35
KHOE, AMANDA          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:38.20
RHOADS, MELISSA       14 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:38.68
SHEE, JACKIE          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:39.97
KREILING, MAYA C      14 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:40.90
WONG, AMANDA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:41.14
CHOI, FAUSTINE        17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:41.90
TING, PRISCILLA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:42.03
YELICK, CAITLIN       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:43.25
NORDEMAN, GABBY       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:45.17
LASHKARI, NATALIE     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:48.03
NAICKER, PRIYA        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:48.98
CELAYA, SHAYNA        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.70
HELGESEN, KELSEY      13 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:56.34
LUCY, MEGAN           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:09.36
DELLARIA, LYNDSIE     13 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.80
MAR, LAUREN           16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:01.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GINSBERG, JENNIFER    17 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.80
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.17
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.12
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.01
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.50
PETRAKIS, MARIA       16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:04.74
KROPP, JULIA          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:04.90
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.73
LAW, NICOLE           15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.25
CHOY, TAMMY           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.47
DAVIDSON, SARA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.52
CANONICA, KANDIS      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:07.23
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.50
TACHIBANA, MIASO      16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:07.51
CHEN, EMILY           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.98
PEIRONA, TESSA        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:08.54
BEVER, KATY           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.17
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.25
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.57
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.69
LYNN, MEGAN           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.79
PRATT, VICTORIA       14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.27
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.50
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.32
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.40
GEE, STEPHANIE        18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:11.48
DOAN, KAREN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.80
JONES, ALLYSON        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.20
ROZAL, JANESSA        17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.79
LARSON, SARAH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.00
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.34
SASO, MIKHAILA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.47
FONG, NATALIE         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:13.48
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.52
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.53
CHAU, AMANDA          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.85
MAGHZI, ROYA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.50
BOYD, BRITTNEY        13 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:14.68
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.93
MORRIS, KELSEY        14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.05
KEARNEY, KIRSTEN      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:15.08
SIEW, MELISSA         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.22
TANG, TRACY           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:16.08
SANKARY, KENDL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.29
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.57
JHONG, KELLEY         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.92
VILLEN, JENNA         15 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:17.38
CHAU, VIVIEN          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.56
YELICK, CAITLIN       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.30
MASEK, MICHELLE       16 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:18.53
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.94
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.01
KWONG, REBECCA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.48
WONG, AMANDA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:19.52
WONG, CHRISTINA       17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.05
FANG, YI              13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.10
KHOE, AMANDA          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.58
CROCKETT, HEATHER     13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:20.68
ALLAN, NORA           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.84
SHEE, JACKIE          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.03
CHESSON, JACKIE       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.36
MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SHERIDAN, KIRSTEN     13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.78
NAIMA, MITRA          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.39
SMITH, MADELINE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.87
GROSHANS, SARAH       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:26.21
FORMAN-ORTIZ, LEXIE   14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.88
NAICKER, PRIYA        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.11
MCNINCH, MOLLY        13 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:36.41
CELAYA, SHAYNA        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.95
LUCY, MEGAN           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.55
LOW, SARA             14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
MARGULIS, JULIA       16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
NORDEMAN, GABBY       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.32
MAR, LAUREN           16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:13.04
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:14.87
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:18.99
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:19.55
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:20.02
PETRAKIS, MARIA       16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:20.28
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:20.43
CHOY, TAMMY           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:20.49
LAW, NICOLE           15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:21.76
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.59
CHEN, EMILY           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:27.21
PEIRONA, TESSA        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:28.41
CHEN, MAXIE           14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:28.70
PLUME, OLIVIA         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.88
LYNN, MEGAN           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:31.81
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.76
LAM, CHELSEA          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:32.77
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.59
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.72
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.77
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:35.71
MAGHZI, ROYA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:36.21
FONG, NATALIE         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:37.50
SASO, MIKHAILA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:37.88
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:38.76
SANKARY, KENDL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:39.92
BOYD, BRITTNEY        13 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:40.13
JHONG, KELLEY         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.43
CHAN, MELANIE         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:40.48
TANG, TRACY           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:42.08
SIEW, MELISSA         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:43.53
ROZAL, JANESSA        17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.56
VILLEN, JENNA         15 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:46.36
KWONG, REBECCA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:47.06
WONG, AMANDA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:47.70
ALLAN, NORA           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:49.27
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:49.42
YELICK, CAITLIN       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:50.17
MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:50.18
GERMANO, KRISTINA     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:52.10
FANG, YI              13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:52.67
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:53.61

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NAIMA, MITRA          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:59.20
RODRIGUEZ, LORNA      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:01.92
FORMAN-ORTIZ, LEXIE   14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:12.65
CELAYA, SHAYNA        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:21.77
LUCY, MEGAN           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.17
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.71
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.98
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.64
PETRAKIS, MARIA       16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.03
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.36
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.83
TANG, TRACY           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.98
CHEN, EMILY           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.13
CHEN, MAXIE           14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.38
LYNN, MEGAN           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.05
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.63
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.78
SIEW, MELISSA         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.81
LUNG, NICOLE          14 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:18.30
LARSON, SARAH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.38
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.43
GEE, STEPHANIE        18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.00
CHAU, AMANDA          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.09
CHAN, MELANIE         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.22
ROZAL, JANESSA        17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.22
SASO, MIKHAILA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.62
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.71
DOAN, KAREN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.74
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.92
LESYNA, KATIE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.08
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.12
NAIMA, MITRA          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.22
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.29
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.56
KREILING, MAYA C      14 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:22.06
LAM, CHELSEA          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.09
PLUME, OLIVIA         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.12
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.25
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.54
WONG, CHRISTINA       17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.90
FONG, NATALIE         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:22.95
ALLAN, NORA           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.45
WONG, AMANDA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.59
KWONG, REBECCA        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.88
TING, PRISCILLA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.94
JHONG, KELLEY         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.23
SANKARY, KENDL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.86
BOYD, BRITTNEY        13 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:29.31
YELICK, CAITLIN       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:30.26
MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.69
CROCKETT, HEATHER     13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:31.02
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:31.47
SHEE, JACKIE          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.95
CHESSON, JACKIE       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:33.18

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RHOADS, MELISSA       14 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:33.24
SMITH, MADELINE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.89
RODRIGUEZ, LORNA      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.06
NAICKER, PRIYA        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.91
FANG, YI              13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.15
CELAYA, SHAYNA        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.10
GERMANO, KRISTINA     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.39
LUCY, MEGAN           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:59.86

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:21.30
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:24.11
BEVER, KATY           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.48
PLUME, OLIVIA         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.70
CHAU, AMANDA          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:40.45
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:47.29
TING, PRISCILLA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:06.59
GERMANO, KRISTINA     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:09.04

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHOY, TAMMY           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    4:58.40
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    4:58.90
MAR, LAUREN           16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    5:06.21
LAW, NICOLE           15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:14.15
LESYNA, KATIE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    5:14.61
DOAN, KAREN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:23.69
LARSON, SARAH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:23.89
LAM, CHELSEA          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:25.47
CHAU, AMANDA          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    5:25.87
WING, BRIANA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:32.06
PEIRONA, TESSA        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    5:34.33
GEE, CHRISTINE        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:37.60
WONG, CHRISTINA       17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:37.63
MAGHZI, ROYA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:49.36
MCGARRY, BETH         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:51.46
TING, PRISCILLA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MYINT, VICTOR          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      15.25
TSUI, STANLEY          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      16.03
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         16.17
WONG, TOMMY            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      16.29
CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      17.01
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      17.24
ENRIGHT, HARRISON      7 PC PACA PANTHERS           17.43
ARAKI, SO              7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         17.67
CARRINO, NICO          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      18.32
TOLAR, MATTHEW         8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      18.33
HORNG, JUSTIN          8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       18.38
LEE, WILLIAM           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      18.73
PON, JORDAN            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         18.83
YEE, BRANDON           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      18.95
SAUER, CHRISTOPHER     8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      19.04
REESE, NICHOLAS        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      19.24
FINN, TYLER            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      19.36
BROOKS, MIKIE          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      19.56
PINSKER, BRET          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      21.07
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      21.56
JOSHI, RAHUL           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      21.71
KNOX, JOHN             6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      21.96
WALL, JESSE            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      23.02
BALBOA, NICK           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.03
BURKE, JOSH            7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      23.12
OLEARY, ROBERT         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      24.13
MEREDITH, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      24.14
TING, PETER            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.14
LEE, GARY              8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         24.59
WALIMAN, MATTHEW       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.59
CHAN, EVAN             7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.62
BURNS, KYLE            7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.71
MCLARNAN, GABRIEL      7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      25.76
KEHOE, KYLE            7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      26.70
WONG, DERIC            7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.16
VELASQUEZ, YANNI       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.22
LORIGAN, DYLAN P       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.66
HANSEN, DYLAN          7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      28.16
BRUNO, SKYLER          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      28.52
PON, Z                 7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.82
BALSON, PHILIP         6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.95
HEERWAGEN, ADAM        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.49
HEERWAGEN, ETHAN       6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.04

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MYINT, VICTOR          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.18
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.89
TSUI, STANLEY          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.61
ARAKI, SO              7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.38
CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.25
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.71
PON, JORDAN            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.24
TOLAR, MATTHEW         8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      42.84
SAUER, CHRISTOPHER     8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.68

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

REESE, NICHOLAS        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.17
YEE, BRANDON           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.00
BURKE, JOSH            7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      45.44
FINN, TYLER            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.56
BALBOA, NICK           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.01
KNOX, JOHN             6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.45
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.46
WALL, JESSE            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.99
CHEUNG, WESLEY         6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.75
JOSHI, RAHUL           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.89
PINSKER, BRET          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      53.00
OLEARY, ROBERT         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      54.04
KIM, THOMAS            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      54.12
TING, PETER            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.29
CHAN, EVAN             7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.87
LEE, GARY              8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.73
KEHOE, KYLE            7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      59.37
VELASQUEZ, YANNI       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.01
LEONG, DAVID           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.63
RIOUX, JACK            7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:02.29
KIM, ARTHUR            6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:03.55
VILLAR, KEVIN          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.18
LORIGAN, DYLAN P       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:05.86
BRUNO, SKYLER          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:18.78

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MYINT, VICTOR          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.75
TSUI, STANLEY          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.99
ARAKI, SO              7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.36
CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.58
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.86
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.90
WONG, TOMMY            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.51
CARRINO, NICO          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:34.53
LEE, WILLIAM           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:35.10
SAUER, CHRISTOPHER     8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:37.15
HORNG, JUSTIN          8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:37.22
TOLAR, MATTHEW         8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:38.99
YEE, BRANDON           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:39.16
FINN, TYLER            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:40.24
BURKE, JOSH            7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:40.90
PON, JORDAN            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:43.76
KNOX, JOHN             6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:47.59
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.05
JOSHI, RAHUL           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.08
BALBOA, NICK           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:56.17
PINSKER, BRET          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:01.35
MCLARNAN, GABRIEL      7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:04.60
LEE, GARY              8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:06.67
MEREDITH, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:08.90
BURNS, KYLE            7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:15.27
WALIMAN, MATTHEW       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.45
HANSEN, DYLAN          7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:19.38
LORIGAN, DYLAN P       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:23.11
WONG, DERIC            7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:28.02

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TSUI, STANLEY          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.26
WONG, TOMMY            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.02
ARAKI, SO              7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.29
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.68
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.78
REESE, NICHOLAS        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.02
PON, JORDAN            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.17
JOSHI, RAHUL           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.01
YEE, BRANDON           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.42
FINN, TYLER            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      52.49
WALL, JESSE            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.43
BURKE, JOSH            7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      53.93
SAUER, CHRISTOPHER     8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      54.58
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.99
TING, PETER            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.65
BALBOA, NICK           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.38
OLEARY, ROBERT         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:01.34
VELASQUEZ, YANNI       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.49
KEHOE, KYLE            7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:03.49
KNOX, JOHN             6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:03.60
CHEUNG, WESLEY         6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.92
CHAN, EVAN             7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.36
LEONG, DAVID           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.46
BRUNO, SKYLER          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:07.18
KIM, ARTHUR            6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:07.57
LORIGAN, DYLAN P       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:11.87
RIOUX, JACK            7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.66
CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
LEE, GARY              8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
TOLAR, MATTHEW         8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA     DQUED
VILLAR, KEVIN          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.74
ARAKI, SO              7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.44
CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.10
TSUI, STANLEY          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.88
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.00
LEE, GARY              8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.19
TOLAR, MATTHEW         8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      58.57
YEE, BRANDON           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      58.58
PON, JORDAN            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.81
FINN, TYLER            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:01.38
BALBOA, NICK           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.09
REESE, NICHOLAS        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:03.21
LEONG, DAVID           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.34
KIM, THOMAS            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.36
SAUER, CHRISTOPHER     8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:07.77
WALL, JESSE            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:07.80
KNOX, JOHN             6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:08.14
JOSHI, RAHUL           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.16
VILLAR, KEVIN          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:09.29
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.29
CHAN, EVAN             7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.47

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PINSKER, BRET          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.04
RIOUX, JACK            7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:29.30
CHEUNG, WESLEY         6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
LORIGAN, DYLAN P       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
MYINT, VICTOR          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
OLEARY, ROBERT         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
ROSS, PATRICK          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHOI, MICHAEL          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      16.77
MYINT, VICTOR          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      17.15
WONG, TOMMY            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      17.76
CHEN, IVAN             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         18.44
ENRIGHT, HARRISON      7 PC PACA PANTHERS           19.73
ARAKI, SO              7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.82
LEE, CHRISTOPHER       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.29
LEE, WILLIAM           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      20.60
CARRINO, NICO          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      21.14
TOLAR, MATTHEW         8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      21.34
YEE, BRANDON           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      23.33
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND    7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.33
WALL, JESSE            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      24.94
SAUER, CHRISTOPHER     8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      25.31
LEE, GARY              8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.75
KNOX, JOHN             6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.98
FINN, TYLER            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.34
BROOKS, MIKIE          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.58
BURKE, JOSH            7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      28.97
CHAN, EVAN             7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.68
BURNS, KYLE            7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.97
TING, PETER            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.21
VELASQUEZ, YANNI       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.18
LORIGAN, DYLAN P       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.59
WALIMAN, MATTHEW       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.63
BRUNO, SKYLER          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.07
WONG, DERIC            7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.48
MEREDITH, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.49
HEERWAGEN, ADAM        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.42
BALBOA, NICK           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
BALSON, PHILIP         6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
HEERWAGEN, ETHAN       6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
JOSHI, RAHUL           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
MCLARNAN, GABRIEL      7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW
PON, JORDAN            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FINCH, JACK           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.90
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.47
RADLO, CONNOR         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.54
FAN, ANSON            10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.26
CHOI, EUGENE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.81
MA, KIMO              10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.26
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.22
KOTOV, ARSENIY        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.24
LEE, RYAN             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.36
HOYT, BRYAN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.29
GERRITY, BRIAN        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.43
PINSKER, NATHAN       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.50
KINGSHILL, KEVIN      10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      35.86
YU, BRENTON           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.90
GERMANO, KYLE         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.33
BUTLER, RYDER          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.32
LEUNG, LANCE          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.33
ORIOLA, DEZ            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.39
OLEARY, CON            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.48
SMITH, STEVEN          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.51
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.88
CHOW, NATHAN           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.02
CHAN, JASON           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.28
YUAN, MICHAEL         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.91
OSTROW, ROBBIE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.96
LAZO, JERIC            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.57
COLLINS, BRENDAN      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.92
SHARP, SLATER         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.56
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.60
CHEUNG, NICHOLAS       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.31
YUAN, JUSTIN          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      41.48
NGUYEN, BRANDON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.81
LEE, BENSON           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.67
STANTON-SAVITZ, ZACH  10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.18
WANG, KEVIN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      44.00
LISHNER, STEPHAN      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.30
BENT, IAN              9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      47.75
ROCKHOLD, PETER        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.72
FOLAN, JAKE           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.42
SCARPINO, JACK        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.54
DONG, CHRISTOPHER      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.69
CHAVEZ, IVAN           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.92
REESE, ERNIE          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.50
BIRCH, LAWRENCE        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.00
MARTOS, DOMINIC        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.33
BOYLE, ROBERT          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      58.78

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.14
FAN, ANSON            10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.65
SAVAGE, ANDREW        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.40
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.78
RADLO, CONNOR         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:15.34
KOTOV, ARSENIY        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:16.92

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MA, KIMO              10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.58
HOYT, BRYAN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.55
PLOTMIKOV, ALEX       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.94
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.09
GERMANO, KYLE         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:20.56
PINSKER, NATHAN       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.64
KINGSHILL, KEVIN      10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:22.04
TJITRADJAJA, NATHANAE 10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.51
CHOW, NATHAN           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:24.82
YUAN, MICHAEL         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:25.55
ORIOLA, DEZ            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.24
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.71
MOY, SEAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.28
BUTLER, RYDER          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.41
AXELROD, MAX          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.53
LIU, ROLLIN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:29.85
NGUYEN, CHARLES       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.14
SMITH, STEVEN          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.95
NGUYEN, BRANDON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:31.26
CHAN, JASON           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:32.50
REYNOLDS, SCOTT        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:34.82
YUAN, JUSTIN          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:36.70
FOLAN, JAKE           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.54
MACHUN, MICHAEL        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:41.81
LISHNER, STEPHAN      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:44.58
BENT, IAN              9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:47.39
POMS, ALEX            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:50.44
MARTOS, DOMINIC        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:52.10
HEERWAGEN, ZACH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:04.41
BIRCH, LAWRENCE        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:05.65
CHAVEZ, IVAN           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:09.04
GARRETT, FINTAN        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:11.03
NAVARRO, EVAN         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:27.55
FAN, ANSON            10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:31.13
FINCH, JACK           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:32.69
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:38.61
CHOI, EUGENE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:45.77
LEE, RYAN             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:45.93
RADLO, CONNOR         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:47.01
MA, KIMO              10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:50.70
HOYT, BRYAN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:55.21
MALINSKI, JOEL        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:55.95
KINGSHILL, KEVIN      10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:57.35
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:59.01
YU, BRENTON           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:05.19
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:08.31
YUAN, MICHAEL         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:11.55
COLLINS, BRENDAN      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:12.68
BUTLER, RYDER          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:14.08
NGUYEN, BRANDON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:16.32
OSTROW, ROBBIE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:17.39
ORIOLA, DEZ            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:18.13
WANG, KEVIN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:21.10
LEE, BENSON           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:21.69

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AXELROD, MAX          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:22.17
BENT, IAN              9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    3:39.02
MARTOS, DOMINIC        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    4:09.79
SCARPINO, JACK        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    4:12.66
ROCKHOLD, PETER        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    4:14.30

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FAN, ANSON            10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.59
FINCH, JACK           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.36
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.82
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.54
CHOI, EUGENE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.67
SAVAGE, ANDREW        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.30
MA, KIMO              10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.55
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.57
MOY, SEAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.61
ORIOLA, DEZ            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.04
NGUYEN, BRANDON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.51
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.00
KOTOV, ARSENIY        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.55
GERRITY, BRIAN        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.89
BUTLER, RYDER          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.02
HOYT, BRYAN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      44.42
SMITH, STEVEN          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.53
OSTROW, ROBBIE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.80
COLLINS, BRENDAN      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.05
YUAN, MICHAEL         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.30
CHOW, NATHAN           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.55
KINGSHILL, KEVIN      10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      46.22
CHEUNG, NICHOLAS       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.47
OLEARY, CON            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.39
LIU, ROLLIN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      47.42
WINDEN, EAMON         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.15
CHAN, JASON           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.14
FOLAN, JAKE           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.30
POMS, ALEX            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.85
BENT, IAN              9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      50.12
MACHUN, MICHAEL        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.69
MARTOS, DOMINIC        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.29
CHAVEZ, IVAN           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.59
BIRCH, LAWRENCE        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:01.31
DUNN, PHILLIP         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:01.47
REESE, ERNIE          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.75
GARRETT, FINTAN        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
NAVARRO, EVAN         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
REYNOLDS, SCOTT        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW
TJITRADJAJA, NATHANAE 10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FINCH, JACK           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.52
SAVAGE, ANDREW        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.52
GERRITY, BRIAN        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.20

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RADLO, CONNOR         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.30
HOYT, BRYAN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.75
CHEUNG, NICHOLAS       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.11
NGUYEN, CHARLES       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.90
COLLINS, BRENDAN      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.51
PLOTMIKOV, ALEX       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.61
SMITH, STEVEN          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.21
OLEARY, CON            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.25
MA, KIMO              10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.28
CHOI, EUGENE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.34
MACHUN, MICHAEL        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.68
ORIOLA, DEZ            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.73
YUAN, MICHAEL         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.89
KINGSHILL, KEVIN      10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      50.01
PINSKER, NATHAN       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.03
BUTLER, RYDER          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.23
WINDEN, EAMON         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.41
KOTOV, ARSENIY        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.45
CHOW, NATHAN           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.91
GERMANO, KYLE         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.96
LIU, ROLLIN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      51.08
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      51.33
AXELROD, MAX          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.58
OSTROW, ROBBIE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.91
TJITRADJAJA, NATHANAE 10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.51
MOY, SEAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.82
NGUYEN, BRANDON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.26
CHAN, JASON           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.46
YUAN, JUSTIN          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      57.34
REESE, ERNIE          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      57.72
FOLAN, JAKE           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.94
MARTOS, DOMINIC        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      59.59
LISHNER, STEPHAN      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:02.02
GARRETT, FINTAN        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:05.62
BIRCH, LAWRENCE        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.84
DUNN, PHILLIP         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.15
CHAVEZ, IVAN           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
HEERWAGEN, ZACH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
NAVARRO, EVAN         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
POMS, ALEX            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.91
FINCH, JACK           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:30.31
FAN, ANSON            10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.55
GERRITY, BRIAN        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.95
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.90
COLLINS, BRENDAN      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:39.23
HOYT, BRYAN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:39.56
SMITH, STEVEN          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:43.76
CHEUNG, NICHOLAS       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.22
YUAN, MICHAEL         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:45.92
CHOW, NATHAN           9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:46.43
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:47.46
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:47.50
MALINSKI, JOEL        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:47.87
MA, KIMO              10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.21

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PINSKER, NATHAN       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:49.15
LEUNG, LANCE          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.72
ORIOLA, DEZ            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:50.23
LAZO, JERIC            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:50.86
LEE, RYAN             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:51.64
YU, BRENTON           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:51.69
GERMANO, KYLE         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:52.24
OLEARY, CON            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:52.63
STANTON-SAVITZ, ZACH  10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:57.71
OSTROW, ROBBIE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:57.78
WANG, KEVIN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:59.01
LEE, BENSON           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:59.45
REESE, ERNIE          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:01.44
AXELROD, MAX          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:02.10
NGUYEN, BRANDON       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:03.09
MARTOS, DOMINIC        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:12.03
BIRCH, LAWRENCE        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
BOYLE, ROBERT          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
CHAN, JASON           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
ROCKHOLD, PETER        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RADLO, CONNOR         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.72
CHOI, EUGENE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.37
KOTOV, ARSENIY        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:34.71
PINSKER, NATHAN       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:35.63
GERMANO, KYLE         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.96
GERRITY, BRIAN        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.27
KINGSHILL, KEVIN      10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:39.94
MALINSKI, JOEL        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:43.04
AXELROD, MAX          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:46.45
LEUNG, LANCE          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:51.22
BUTLER, RYDER          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:58.44
OLEARY, CON            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:01.42
LAZO, JERIC            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:03.42
STANTON-SAVITZ, ZACH  10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:07.90

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WU, MICHAEL           10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:48.69
FAN, ANSON            10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:51.89
FINCH, JACK           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:55.10
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:59.53
RADLO, CONNOR         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:00.75
CHOI, EUGENE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:00.84
GERRITY, BRIAN        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:01.59
GERMANO, KYLE         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:18.30
PLOTMIKOV, ALEX       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:21.77
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:24.34
COLLINS, BRENDAN      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:29.46
OSTROW, ROBBIE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:32.81
CHEUNG, NICHOLAS       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:38.33
PINSKER, NATHAN       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE#                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.05
HUANG, EDWARD         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.56
STEMBER, JOSEPH       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.06
CHANG, JEREMY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.26
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.92
FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.00
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.37
BUTLER, WYATT         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.42
SHI, MICHAEL          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.70
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.74
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.93
LAZO, JOSE            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.99
SMITH, RYAN           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.88
LAW, RYAN             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.52
ANIXTER, HARRISON     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.55
SMITH, TIM            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.76
LAPPEN, KOUTA         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.43
COX, NATE             12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      32.80
GERRITY, PATRICK      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.02
BURKE, MATTHEW        11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      33.30
CHEUNG, KEVIN         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.54
NAGAKI, HAYATO        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.93
MALINSKI, ZACHARY     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      35.17
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.43
NGO, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.61
CHEUNG, KEITH         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.16
CHUN, RUDY            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.29
JOHNSON, JEFFREY      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.37
RODRIGUEZ, CARL       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.54
DONG, ALEXANDER       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.57
TING, PATRICK         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.87
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.14
HO, VINCENT           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.05
TING, SAMSON          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE#                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, EDWARD         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:50.09
FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:00.28
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:16.04
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:18.06
STEMBER, JOSEPH       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:21.89
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:31.79
BUTLER, WYATT         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:35.54
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:44.31
LAW, RYAN             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:55.30
COX, NATE             12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    7:04.66
MAO, ANTHONY          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    7:10.19
BURKE, MATTHEW        11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    7:12.81
GERRITY, PATRICK      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:16.48
LAPPEN, KOUTA         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    7:22.06
SMITH, TIM            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:24.05
NAGAKI, HAYATO        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    7:46.09
LYNCH, CONOR          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    7:48.70

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK#                                   EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, EDWARD         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.99
ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.57
STEMBER, JOSEPH       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.15
WONG, J.R.            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.38
FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.86
CHAU, EUGENE          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:15.49
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.02
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.26
SMITH, RYAN           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.27
SHEN, NICK            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.39
SHI, MICHAEL          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.59
CARRINO, LUKE         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:21.10
MAO, ANTHONY          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.26
LIU, PATRICK          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:21.45
BUTLER, WYATT         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.99
BURKE, MATTHEW        11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:23.13
ANIXTER, HARRISON     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.23
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.31
LAW, RYAN             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.45
LAPPEN, KOUTA         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.65
COX, NATE             12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:25.74
FANG, ARTHUR          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:30.87
GERRITY, PATRICK      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.27
MOY, MARC             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.09
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:35.20
CHEUNG, KEVIN         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:36.03
CHEUNG, KEITH         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.29
CUVIN, MICHAEL        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.05
RENNSPIESS, ERIK      12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:42.61
HO, VINCENT           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:08.28
MAR, NICHOLAS         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
NGO, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
TING, PATRICK         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.41
WONG, J.R.            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.68
HUANG, EDWARD         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.76
SMITH, TIM            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.30
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.68
GELSER, N             12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.09
CHAU, EUGENE          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.85
SHI, MICHAEL          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.97
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.81
NGO, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.99
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.21
CARRINO, LUKE         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.87
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.37
BUTLER, WYATT         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.92
MAO, ANTHONY          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.78
CHEUNG, KEVIN         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.79
CHEUNG, KEITH         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.04
LAW, RYAN             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.08
ANIXTER, HARRISON     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.39

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FANG, ARTHUR          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.73
LAPPEN, KOUTA         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.82
MAR, NICHOLAS         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.54
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.74
RODRIGUEZ, CARL       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.96
GERRITY, PATRICK      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.99
SMITH, RYAN           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.24
MOY, MARC             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.40
TING, PATRICK         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.75
NAGAKI, HAYATO        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.15
CUVIN, MICHAEL        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.47
LYNCH, CONOR          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.03
HO, VINCENT           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.53
LIU, PATRICK          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
RENNSPIESS, ERIK      12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST#                                 EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WONG, J.R.            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:46.90
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:48.85
STEMBER, JOSEPH       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:49.04
HUANG, EDWARD         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:51.09
SMITH, TIM            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:07.43
SHI, MICHAEL          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:07.74
SHU, ALBERT           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:07.85
NGO, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:07.97
BURKE, MATTHEW        11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    3:12.79
BUTLER, WYATT         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:20.44
CHUN, RUDY            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:22.63
LAW, RYAN             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:23.82
LAPPEN, KOUTA         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:35.24
RODRIGUEZ, CARL       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:36.31
NAGAKI, HAYATO        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:45.22
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:46.90
DONG, ALEXANDER       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:51.06

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.23
STEMBER, JOSEPH       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.96
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.25
WONG, J.R.            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.13
CHAU, EUGENE          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.43
GELSER, N             12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.42
FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.43
SHI, MICHAEL          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.27
CARRINO, LUKE         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.62
LIU, PATRICK          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.61
COX, NATE             12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.04
BURKE, MATTHEW        11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      39.56
FANG, ARTHUR          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.70
NAGAKI, HAYATO        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.94
SMITH, TIM            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.38
ANIXTER, HARRISON     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.39
CHEUNG, KEITH         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.80
RODRIGUEZ, CARL       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.47
CHEUNG, KEVIN         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.87
NGO, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.89
LYNCH, CONOR          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.48
MOY, MARC             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.94
CUVIN, MICHAEL        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.52
TING, PATRICK         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.56
SHEN, NICK            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.13
CHANG, JEREMY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.12
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.23
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.06
FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.03
WONG, J.R.            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.86
LAZO, JOSE            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.18
SHU, ALBERT           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.24
MALINSKI, ZACHARY     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:28.57
COX, NATE             12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:31.51
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.06
ANIXTER, HARRISON     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:37.73
NGO, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.50
DONG, ALEXANDER       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.53
CHEUNG, KEITH         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.88
JOHNSON, JEFFREY      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:45.08
TING, PATRICK         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:54.50
SHI, MICHAEL          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW
SMITH, RYAN           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.#                                   EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.86
HUANG, EDWARD         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:21.25
CHANG, JEREMY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.14
STEMBER, JOSEPH       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:31.26
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:36.53
WONG, J.R.            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:36.93
FONG, JEFFREY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.22
ZHANG, KEVIN          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:43.84
SHI, MICHAEL          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:46.08
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:51.46
LAZO, JOSE            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:51.78
SHU, ALBERT           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:52.37
SMITH, TIM            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:59.56
BUTLER, WYATT         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:00.58
SMITH, RYAN           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:00.85
BURKE, MATTHEW        11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    3:01.67
CANOVA, CAMERON       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:02.08
ANIXTER, HARRISON     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:04.53
LAW, RYAN             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:07.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.#                                   EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LAPPEN, KOUTA         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:08.46
MALINSKI, ZACHARY     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:09.55
NAGAKI, HAYATO        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:10.12
GERRITY, PATRICK      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:11.23
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:11.58
CHEUNG, KEITH         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:18.39
COX, NATE             12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:20.35
CHUN, RUDY            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:25.32
CHEUNG, KEVIN         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:29.83
JOHNSON, JEFFREY      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:31.22
TING, PATRICK         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:40.02
HANSON, TEDDY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.63
STEMBER, JONATHAN     17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.19
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      23.74
TATRO, JOSHUA         16 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      23.99
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.04
MACDOUGALL, MIKE      16 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      24.08
FAN, DAVIN            17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.19
SANCHEZ, CARLOS       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      24.40
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      24.63
CHHOKAR, AARON        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.77
COONG, CHRIS          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      24.77
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.81
HONG, JARROD          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         24.82
SMITH, JASON          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.95
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.96
DOAN, KEVIN           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.03
YAM, ROBERT           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.07
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.10
LIM, ERIC             17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.15
SPELLBERG, MATT       16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.16
HAYNES, CHRIS         15 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      25.31
CHAN, WILBERT         17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.36
LUCCHIO, MATT         19 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.52
BIBBS, ADAM           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.65
TEMPESTA, ZACK        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.76
LAW, MICHAEL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.78
MAGAT, CHARLES        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.82
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.83
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.84
BURKE, KYLE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.86
YOUNG, JAMES          14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      26.11
PEIRCE, SCOTT         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.12
LITVAK, IGOR          18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.18
CUAL, JARROD          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.35
CHAN, ALDEN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.37
KIM, DYLAN            14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      26.40
BASSETT, TANNER       14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      26.69
GRIFFETH, A.J.        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.80
ROSE, BRIAN           17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.84
LAU, NELSON           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.94
WONG, NATHAN          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.98
CHEN, KENNETH         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.13
FLAMBURIS, RICHIE     19 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.14
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.21
LEUNG, TERENCE        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.42
YAMILOV, ROBERT       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.54
WU, ALAN              15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.57
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      27.91
YIP, GABRIEL          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      28.08
REINGOLD, JONATHAN    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.11
NGUYEN, MICHAEL       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.16
YAM, JOHNNY           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      28.24
JACOBSON, SKY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.26
YIM, KEN              16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.56
ZHOU, GENE            13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      28.59
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      28.62
WADA, JEREMY          14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      28.65
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.70
CARLSON, JEREMY       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.81

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CARRINGTON, NICCK     17 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      29.44
FOO, CONRAD           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.62
KIM, MAX              13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.80
LAW, RYAN             13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.16
KIU, KEVIN            14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.27
WANG, BOWEN           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.27
LIANG, HORACE         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       30.61
SCHEMEL, ALBIE        15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.63
WONG, BRIAN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.69
MUI, JONATHAN         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.91
XIANG, WILLIE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.10
YAO, ISAAC            13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.51
MAUNG, CHARLES        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.39
CHU, RILEY            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.65

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MATA, DONNY           14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      49.66
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.58
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.93
TATRO, JOSHUA         16 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      52.92
SANCHEZ, CARLOS       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.25
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.71
SMITH, JASON          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.50
LUCCHIO, MATT         19 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      54.94
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      55.27
MACDOUGALL, MIKE      16 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      55.28
HOLLAND, KENT         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.43
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.47
CHHOKAR, AARON        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.87
DOAN, KEVIN           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.95
COONG, CHRIS          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      56.21
HAYNES, CHRIS         15 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      56.40
LAW, MICHAEL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.41
BIBBS, ADAM           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.73
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.04
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.12
JOHNSON, SCOTT        17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.17
CHAN, WILBERT         17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.28
YOUNG, JAMES          14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      57.55
MAGAT, CHARLES        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.72
LITVAK, IGOR          18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      57.78
BURKE, KYLE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.09
AGASID, MARK          16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.11
LEUNG, TERENCE        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.43
CUAL, JARROD          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.51
KIM, DYLAN            14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      58.62
QUAN, MATTHEW         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       58.93
TALAUE, CARL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.59
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.74
REINGOLD, JONATHAN    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.95
YAMILOV, ROBERT       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:01.48
REYNOLDS, ROB         15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:01.83
GRIFFETH, A.J.        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.03
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.03
CHAN, ALDEN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:02.44
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:02.77
LEE, NICO             14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:03.24

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHEN, KENNETH         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.34
NGUYEN, MICHAEL       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:03.66
KISHINO, REIJIRO      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.93
WADA, JEREMY          14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:04.00
JACOBSON, SKY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.67
YIM, KEN              16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.74
KIM, MAX              13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:04.85
FONG, ANTHONY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.34
CHING, BYRON          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.74
MARUYAMA, DONALD      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.11
FOO, CONRAD           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.59
SCHEMEL, ALBIE        15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:07.19
CARRINGTON, NICCK     17 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:09.11
DUHN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:09.49
LAW, RYAN             13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.39
TRUONG, LEON          13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:10.86
MUI, JONATHAN         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.01
SEDGWICK, DAVID       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:11.06
SEDGWICK, TOBY        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:11.40
LIANG, HORACE         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.01
TSAI, CURTIS          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:15.46
LEE, CHRISTOPHER      13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.99
MAUNG, CHARLES        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.76

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FAN, DAVIN            17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:51.10
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.02
STEMBER, JONATHAN     17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:53.44
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:55.73
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:56.31
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:57.32
SANCHEZ, CARLOS       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:57.70
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:58.65
HONG, JARROD          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:00.06
YAM, ROBERT           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:01.27
TATRO, JOSHUA         16 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:02.16
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:02.22
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:02.34
AGASID, THOMAS        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:02.60
COONG, CHRIS          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:03.24
LAW, MICHAEL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:03.32
SMITH, JASON          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:03.62
LUCCHIO, MATT         19 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:03.66
SPELLBERG, MATT       16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:05.25
ROSE, BRIAN           17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:05.89
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:06.51
LIM, ERIC             17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:06.99
TALAUE, CARL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:07.06
HAYNES, CHRIS         15 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:07.37
MACDOUGALL, MIKE      16 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:07.42
BIBBS, ADAM           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:07.89
BURKE, KYLE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:07.92
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:08.98
KIM, DYLAN            14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:09.21
PEIRCE, SCOTT         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:09.43
QUAN, MATTHEW         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:10.47
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:11.02

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.77
LEUNG, TERENCE        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:11.81
BASSETT, TANNER       14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:12.80
REINGOLD, JONATHAN    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.98
LITVAK, IGOR          18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:13.13
CUAL, JARROD          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:13.67
WONG, NATHAN          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:13.88
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:14.55
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:14.65
GRIFFETH, A.J.        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:15.20
FLAMBURIS, RICHIE     19 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:17.63
ZHOU, GENE            13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:17.77
WADA, JEREMY          14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:18.24
KIM, MAX              13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:18.58
TEMPESTA, ZACK        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.47
YAMILOV, ROBERT       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:21.26
YAM, JOHNNY           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:21.93
LAU, NELSON           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:23.91
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:24.00
CHAN, ALDEN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:24.74
JACOBSON, SKY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:24.82
NGUYEN, MICHAEL       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:24.89
CHEN, KENNETH         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:27.01
WANG, BOWEN           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:27.05
YIM, KEN              16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:30.66
KIU, KEVIN            14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:31.64
WU, ALAN              15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:32.07
SCHEMEL, ALBIE        15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:33.70
FOO, CONRAD           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:33.75
CARLSON, JEREMY       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:38.27
YAO, ISAAC            13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:38.63
LAW, RYAN             13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:40.71
XIANG, WILLIE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:47.50
CARRINGTON, NICCK     17 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:48.82
MURASE, KEN           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.58
MATA, DONNY           14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      57.71
FAN, DAVIN            17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.25
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      58.64
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.17
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.28
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.76
CHHOKAR, AARON        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.76
TATRO, JOSHUA         16 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:02.99
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.60
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.73
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.04
BURKE, KYLE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.67
LAW, MICHAEL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.05
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.13
AGASID, THOMAS        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:05.22
PEIRCE, SCOTT         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.22
HONG, JARROD          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.75
TALAUE, CARL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.00
CHAN, WILBERT         17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.05

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.33
DOAN, KEVIN           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.96
MACDOUGALL, MIKE      16 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:07.06
MAGAT, CHARLES        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.70
BIBBS, ADAM           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:07.85
CUAL, JARROD          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.13
LEUNG, TERENCE        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.10
REINGOLD, JONATHAN    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.32
YOUNG, JAMES          14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:09.56
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.58
GRIFFETH, A.J.        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.65
QUAN, MATTHEW         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:09.67
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.96
WONG, NATHAN          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:10.10
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:10.47
YAM, ROBERT           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:12.34
CHEN, KENNETH         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.99
CHAN, ALDEN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.09
YIP, GABRIEL          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.78
ZHOU, GENE            13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:13.78
KIM, DYLAN            14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.35
BASSETT, TANNER       14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:14.44
WADA, JEREMY          14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:14.56
WONG, BRIAN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:15.59
LIANG, HORACE         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:17.22
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.70
YAM, JOHNNY           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.89
JACOBSON, SKY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.94
YAMILOV, ROBERT       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:19.71
NGUYEN, MICHAEL       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:19.98
LAW, RYAN             13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.32
MUI, JONATHAN         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.42
KIM, MAX              13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:21.23
KIU, KEVIN            14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.45
SCHEMEL, ALBIE        15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:27.72
CHU, RILEY            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.78
CARLSON, JEREMY       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:28.83
MAUNG, CHARLES        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.03
TEMPESTA, ZACK        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
WANG, BOWEN           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
YAO, ISAAC            13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:03.68
STEMBER, JONATHAN     17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:08.95
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:12.98
HOLLAND, KENT         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:15.41
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:15.66
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:16.70
JOHNSON, SCOTT        17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:18.54
CHHOKAR, AARON        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:19.46
AGASID, THOMAS        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:19.71
TALAUE, CARL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:19.82
BURKE, KYLE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.54
BIBBS, ADAM           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:23.60
AGASID, MARK          16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:24.40
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:24.50

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GRIFFETH, A.J.        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:25.28
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.53
REINGOLD, JONATHAN    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.05
CUAL, JARROD          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:27.71
YOUNG, JAMES          14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:27.83
REYNOLDS, ROB         15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:33.00
MACDOUGALL, MIKE      16 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:33.21
CHAN, ALDEN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:33.75
FONG, ANTHONY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:35.14
MARUYAMA, DONALD      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:39.92
CHING, BYRON          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:45.42
JACOBSON, SKY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:48.01
TRUONG, LEON          13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:48.01
YAMILOV, ROBERT       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:50.52
NGUYEN, MICHAEL       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:52.86
MUI, JONATHAN         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:57.38
LEE, CHRISTOPHER      13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:14.08
BASSETT, TANNER       14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
WADA, JEREMY          14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.19
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.91
STEMBER, JONATHAN     17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.43
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.99
LITVAK, IGOR          18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.74
LAW, MICHAEL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.07
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.30
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.37
LEE, NICO             14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:09.30
SMITH, JASON          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.33
CHHOKAR, AARON        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.03
SANCHEZ, CARLOS       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:11.53
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:11.92
DOAN, KEVIN           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.75
LEUNG, TERENCE        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.77
CHEN, KENNETH         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.90
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.13
AGASID, THOMAS        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.59
TATRO, JOSHUA         16 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:15.41
JOHNSON, SCOTT        17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.46
AGASID, MARK          16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.52
BASSETT, TANNER       14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:15.58
QUAN, MATTHEW         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.63
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.84
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.06
KIM, DYLAN            14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:16.43
YOUNG, JAMES          14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:16.82
TALAUE, CARL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.99
FONG, ANTHONY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.06
HOLLAND, KENT         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.64
YIM, KEN              16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.76
CHING, BYRON          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.01
CHAN, WILBERT         17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.11
KISHINO, REIJIRO      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.24
NGUYEN, MICHAEL       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.91
LIANG, HORACE         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.55

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MUI, JONATHAN         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.71
CHAN, ALDEN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:22.55
KIM, MAX              13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.70
GRIFFETH, A.J.        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.74
CUAL, JARROD          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.12
MAGAT, CHARLES        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.16
DUHN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:23.34
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.51
YAMILOV, ROBERT       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.66
WADA, JEREMY          14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:24.15
REINGOLD, JONATHAN    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.45
REYNOLDS, ROB         15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:24.53
FOO, CONRAD           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:24.99
JACOBSON, SKY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.29
MARUYAMA, DONALD      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.54
SEDGWICK, TOBY        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:28.67
LAW, RYAN             13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.39
SEDGWICK, DAVID       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:30.69
MAUNG, CHARLES        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.19
TSAI, CURTIS          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:32.63
SCHEMEL, ALBIE        15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.20
CHU, RILEY            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.89
TRUONG, LEON          13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:40.91
LEE, CHRISTOPHER      13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:05.16
STEMBER, JONATHAN     17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:08.26
COONG, CHRIS          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:13.52
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:15.41
MATA, DONNY           14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:16.19
AGASID, THOMAS        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:17.39
SMITH, JASON          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:18.15
QUAN, MATTHEW         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:21.28
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:21.81
TALAUE, CARL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:23.41
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:24.66
CHAN, WILBERT         17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:30.83
HAYNES, CHRIS         15 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    2:51.15
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    4:24.68
STEMBER, JONATHAN     17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    4:28.40
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       4:32.70
AGASID, THOMAS        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    4:46.27
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:48.11
COONG, CHRIS          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    4:50.38
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    4:54.90
LAW, MICHAEL          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:55.28
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:59.71
QUAN, MATTHEW         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:03.90

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC183-03                         11/22/03  THRU  11/23/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHAN, WILBERT         17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:07.77
TATRO, JOSHUA         16 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    5:08.10
BURKE, KYLE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:13.29
LITVAK, IGOR          18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    5:13.89
BIBBS, ADAM           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:14.17
KIM, DYLAN            14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    5:19.40
LEUNG, TERENCE        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:24.03
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    5:29.97
KIM, MAX              13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    5:32.97
KISHINO, REIJIRO      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED