S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARRYMAN, JULIA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      16.67
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       8 PC DACAUC                  16.77
CARTER, MIRANDA        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         16.99
STANBURY, HEATHER      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.23
PIRSON, EMILIE         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      17.48
NEIL, EMMA             8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      17.80
MARTIN, JEANETTE       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      18.37
SONG, PAIGE            7 PC DACAUC                  18.47
VAUGHN-HULBERT, RACHE  8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         18.70
HUANG, ALEXANDRA       8 PC DACAUC                  19.09
BOUZINA, ESMA          8 PC DACAUC                  19.19
MESSNER, ELIZABETH     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.63
HACKER, ALLISON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.65
HOUGHTON, SERENA       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      19.73
COLEMAN, ALISON        7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      19.81
PLOSHAY, KELLY         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      20.06
CHAN, MICHELLE         8 PC DACAUC                  20.39
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.73
ACEVEDO, GENA          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      20.74
YANG, FLORINA          7 PC DACAUC                  20.80
ADAMSKI, HAILEY        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         20.81
HAMILTON, SARAH        7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      21.16
BROWN, NICOLE          7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.77
BARZIN, SHADEE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.81
NADERZAD, CIARA G      8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      21.95
YRAMATEGUI, SAMANTHA   6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      22.17
MALEK, ARIANA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.42
CARRASQUILLO, RACHEL   8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         22.49
YAU, TAMMY             8 PC DACAUC                  22.63
HOEFLICH, ANGELIKA     8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      22.73
LADD, CATHERINE        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         22.84
ARYASOMAYAJULA, CHINM  8 PC DACAUC                  22.93
KOT, DAVIA             8 PC DACAUC                  23.02
SHAW, BRIANA           7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      23.07
BERGMAN, HAYLEY        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.24
TAMARO, CHLOE          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         23.51
MA, KIMBERLY           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      23.59
ABREU, STEPHANIE       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.00
LERNIHAN, KATHRYN      5 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      24.71
KETCHUM, EMMA          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      24.94
WALN, SAMANTHA         5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      25.19
ANDREW, SAMANTHA       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      26.60
MALEKMADANI, ROSHAN    8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.03
MCCOMBS, CAITLIN       7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      27.79
VAUGHN-HULBERT, HANNA  6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         29.01
AKIN, LAUREN           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.56
SHIMOMURA, SARAH       5 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.51
SZTUK, MELISSA         6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         37.51
TRAN, CASSIE           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.89
TAIKEFF, MICHELLE      6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         43.66

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KAY, KORTNEY           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      33.75
STANBURY, HEATHER      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.44

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARRYMAN, JULIA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.92
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       8 PC DACAUC                  36.95
HOWE, ALLY             7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.96
CARTER, MIRANDA        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         38.33
MARTIN, JEANETTE       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      39.36
WANG, JENNIFER         7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.63
VAUGHN-HULBERT, RACHE  8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         41.66
PLOSHAY, KELLY         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.46
NEIL, EMMA             8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.91
SONG, PAIGE            7 PC DACAUC                  44.88
KREADEN, ANNAPURNA     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.19
MESSNER, ELIZABETH     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.45
HOUGHTON, SERENA       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.51
BOUZINA, ESMA          8 PC DACAUC                  45.53
COTTLE, EMILY          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.83
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.17
BARZIN, SHADEE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.72
YRAMATEGUI, SAMANTHA   6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.11
NADERZAD, CIARA G      8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.30
ACEVEDO, GENA          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      49.47
ADAMSKI, HAILEY        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         49.67
SU, SHERAY             8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.84
YAU, TAMMY             8 PC DACAUC                  50.20
KULP, KATIE            7 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        51.15
BROWN, NICOLE          7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.24
SHAW, BRIANA           7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      51.78
HOEFLICH, ANGELIKA     8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.24
MALEK, ARIANA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.39
LADD, CATHERINE        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         52.96
MA, KIMBERLY           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.78
BERGMAN, HAYLEY        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.92
WALN, SAMANTHA         5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      58.48
JOHNSTON, KATIE        6 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:02.00
MCCOMBS, CAITLIN       7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:02.29
LERNIHAN, KATHRYN      5 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:03.38
ANDREW, SAMANTHA       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:03.73
LARIOS, KAYLA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:10.15
NOBLE, TAYLOR          5 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:16.24
TRAN, CASSIE           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:24.94

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

STANBURY, HEATHER      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.78
HARRYMAN, JULIA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.12
KAY, KORTNEY           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      20.00
CARTER, MIRANDA        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         20.06
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       8 PC DACAUC                  20.52
HOWE, ALLY             7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      21.30
COTTLE, EMILY          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      22.56
PLOSHAY, KELLY         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      22.93
MARTIN, JEANETTE       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      22.96
BOUZINA, ESMA          8 PC DACAUC                  23.07
HOUGHTON, SERENA       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      23.20
VAUGHN-HULBERT, RACHE  8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         23.50
WANG, JENNIFER         7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      23.50
MALEK, ARIANA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.83
HACKER, ALLISON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.86
YAU, TAMMY             8 PC DACAUC                  23.87

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHAN, MICHELLE         8 PC DACAUC                  24.22
HOEFLICH, ANGELIKA     8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      24.78
NEIL, EMMA             8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.02
SU, SHERAY             8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      25.05
SONG, PAIGE            7 PC DACAUC                  25.19
BARZIN, SHADEE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.23
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.24
KULP, KATIE            7 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        25.32
KREADEN, ANNAPURNA     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.44
YRAMATEGUI, SAMANTHA   6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      25.51
MESSNER, ELIZABETH     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.53
SHAW, BRIANA           7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      25.66
ADAMSKI, HAILEY        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         25.68
MA, KIMBERLY           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.29
NADERZAD, CIARA G      8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      26.34
ACEVEDO, GENA          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      26.60
LADD, CATHERINE        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         26.63
BERGMAN, HAYLEY        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.10
BROWN, NICOLE          7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.20
WALN, SAMANTHA         5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.12
LERNIHAN, KATHRYN      5 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.46
MCCOMBS, CAITLIN       7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.92
VAUGHN-HULBERT, HANNA  6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         33.86
JOHNSTON, KATIE        6 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        34.40
NOBLE, TAYLOR          5 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.79
ANDREW, SAMANTHA       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.37
TRAN, CASSIE           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.38
TAIKEFF, MICHELLE      6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         44.06
SZTUK, MELISSA         6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARRYMAN, JULIA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.03
KAY, KORTNEY           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      21.17
SONG, PAIGE            7 PC DACAUC                  22.66
CHAN, MICHELLE         8 PC DACAUC                  23.64
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       8 PC DACAUC                  23.73
PIRSON, EMILIE         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      23.85
STANBURY, HEATHER      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.00
PLOSHAY, KELLY         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      24.39
HOEFLICH, ANGELIKA     8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      24.94
KREADEN, ANNAPURNA     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.09
HOUGHTON, SERENA       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      25.61
MARTIN, JEANETTE       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      26.80
BOUZINA, ESMA          8 PC DACAUC                  27.00
CARTER, MIRANDA        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         27.19
ARYASOMAYAJULA, CHINM  8 PC DACAUC                  27.36
YAU, TAMMY             8 PC DACAUC                  27.62
HUANG, ALEXANDRA       8 PC DACAUC                  27.72
MALEKMADANI, ROSHAN    8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.99
BARZIN, SHADEE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.13
HACKER, ALLISON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.29
ACEVEDO, GENA          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      28.53
ADAMSKI, HAILEY        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         28.81
KOT, DAVIA             8 PC DACAUC                  29.59
LADD, CATHERINE        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.50
MESSNER, ELIZABETH     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.53
ABREU, STEPHANIE       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.60

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HAMILTON, SARAH        7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      30.72
COLEMAN, ALISON        7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      30.86
SHAW, BRIANA           7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      31.18
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.42
YRAMATEGUI, SAMANTHA   6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.33
MA, KIMBERLY           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.58
NADERZAD, CIARA G      8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      33.72
BERGMAN, HAYLEY        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.31
MALEK, ARIANA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.35
VAUGHN-HULBERT, RACHE  8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         38.22
WALN, SAMANTHA         5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.04
LERNIHAN, KATHRYN      5 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.94
ANDREW, SAMANTHA       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.15
KETCHUM, EMMA          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.08
MCCOMBS, CAITLIN       7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.17
VAUGHN-HULBERT, HANNA  6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         44.05
CARRASQUILLO, RACHEL   8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         47.50
AKIN, LAUREN           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.52
TRAN, CASSIE           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.64

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

STANBURY, HEATHER      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.16
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       8 PC DACAUC                  40.67
KAY, KORTNEY           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      40.85
HARRYMAN, JULIA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.82
HOWE, ALLY             7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.63
SONG, PAIGE            7 PC DACAUC                  46.28
CARTER, MIRANDA        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.77
NEIL, EMMA             8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.83
BOUZINA, ESMA          8 PC DACAUC                  51.85
HOUGHTON, SERENA       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      52.21
MARTIN, JEANETTE       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.84
CHAN, MICHELLE         8 PC DACAUC                  53.80
HACKER, ALLISON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.54
KREADEN, ANNAPURNA     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.41
MESSNER, ELIZABETH     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.50
PLOSHAY, KELLY         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      56.63
YRAMATEGUI, SAMANTHA   6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      57.41
COTTLE, EMILY          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      58.03
MA, KIMBERLY           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.66
SU, SHERAY             8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:09.48
ADAMSKI, HAILEY        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:13.87
ACEVEDO, GENA          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
ANDREW, SAMANTHA       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
BARZIN, SHADEE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
SHAW, BRIANA           7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KAY, KORTNEY           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:24.22
HARRYMAN, JULIA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.62
STANBURY, HEATHER      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.57

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ZHANG, ELIZABETH       8 PC DACAUC                1:30.48
CARTER, MIRANDA        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:38.04
PIRSON, EMILIE         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.35
SONG, PAIGE            7 PC DACAUC                1:39.04
MARTIN, JEANETTE       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:41.23
BOUZINA, ESMA          8 PC DACAUC                1:41.42
PLOSHAY, KELLY         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:46.85
CHAN, MICHELLE         8 PC DACAUC                1:50.10
KREADEN, ANNAPURNA     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:50.53
ARYASOMAYAJULA, CHINM  8 PC DACAUC                1:50.55
HUANG, ALEXANDRA       8 PC DACAUC                1:51.91
MESSNER, ELIZABETH     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:53.14
HACKER, ALLISON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:54.37
HOUGHTON, SERENA       8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:57.36
COLEMAN, ALISON        7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:59.07
NEIL, EMMA             8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:06.29
ACEVEDO, GENA          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:06.46
BARZIN, SHADEE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:06.72
ADAMSKI, HAILEY        7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:06.99
SHAW, BRIANA           7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:08.55
MALEKMADANI, ROSHAN    8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:15.10
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:15.64
BERGMAN, HAYLEY        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:28.40
CARRASQUILLO, RACHEL   8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:37.04
KETCHUM, EMMA          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:37.90
ANDREW, SAMANTHA       6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:39.17

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

XIANG, KRISTINA       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.48
SMITH, OLIVIA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.50
PEANASKY, ANNE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.95
CHEN, EVA             10 PC DACAUC                  30.50
GARLAND, NATALIE      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      30.92
DAVIS, SAMANTHA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.03
ESER, ELLA            10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        32.06
MILLER, MICHAELA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.07
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.08
KARLSSON, CLAIRE       9 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA        32.34
LIN, LUCIA            10 PC DACAUC                  32.42
CLARNO, KRISTEN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.98
SHIEH, ALICE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.26
MULKEY, MARISA        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.45
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.50
KHOJASTEH, JESSICA    10 PC DACAUC                  33.56
LEE, SABRINA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.62
GHOSH, CRYSTAL        10 PC DACAUC                  33.66
HAMILTON, BELINDA     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      33.71
WALN, ALYSSA           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.84
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.97
RUBY, CHARLOTTE        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      33.99
ROJASOVA, SOFIA       10 PC DACAUC                  34.78
HUI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DACAUC                  34.81
SIMMONS, KELLY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.82
ACEVEDO, AMBER        10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.27
REN, DOROTHY           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.86
DAVIS, PAIGE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.90
CHEN, REBECCA          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.08
LEE, KATHARINE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.42
MYERS, ERICA           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.43
DIMITS, NATALIE        9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        36.57
NESS, MIKI            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.60
CHAN, SERENA           9 PC DACAUC                  36.74
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.85
WANG, SUNNY           10 PC DACAUC                  36.87
ZHANG, VICKY          10 PC DACAUC                  36.87
WONG, ERIN            10 PC DACAUC                  36.98
YAO, ALLIS             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.36
CINKOVA, GABI         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.46
HUNTER, CHLOE         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.51
LIANG, JENNY           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.55
ZHAO, KELLY            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.67
NGUYEN, JESSICA       10 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA        37.80
CHEN, HOLLY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.08
MUGGERIDGE, KAITLYN   10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        38.29
WANG, CONNIE           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.43
KIMURA, YOKO          10 PC DACAUC                  38.46
QUAYLE, KATIE          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         38.69
TAN, MELODY           10 PC DACAUC                  38.70
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.18
AVRA, TAMSIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.23
NOBLE, ERIN            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.30
WINTERMUTE, REBECCA   10 PC DACAUC                  39.45
LIN, GRACE            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.48
WANG, SOPHIE           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.56
POE, SHANNON          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.81
SCHULTZ, JOHANNAH      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.82
SINGH, SONIKA         10 PC DACAUC                  40.32

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LUO, WENDY            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.57
BOESIGER, MEGAN       10 PC DACAUC                  40.70
KRAJICEK, JULIE       10 PC DACAUC                  40.83
CHEN, AMANDA          10 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA        41.09
GARG, KRITI           10 PC DACAUC                  41.10
KOUZNETSOV, ANNA MARI 10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.11
HUANG, ELIZABETH       9 PC DACAUC                  41.28
GAWLAS, KASIA         10 PC DACAUC                  42.39
SHINN, SARAH          10 PC DACAUC                  42.71
BARR, JACKIE          10 PC DACAUC                  43.07
LIN, DEBBIE           10 PC DACAUC                  43.50
SORIANO, NICOLE        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.93
WONG, TIFFANY          9 PC DACAUC                  43.93
CARLSON, LAURA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         44.04
YEE, AMANDA           10 PC DACAUC                  44.08
LIM, NIKITA            9 PC DACAUC                  44.17
CHUNG, DEANNA          9 PC DACAUC                  44.60
COSTANTINO, ASHLEY     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      45.41
DAI, JENNIFER         10 PC DACAUC                  45.56
DOROSIN, SKYLAR        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.74
TOMKINS, SARAH        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      45.85
POKHRIYAL, MEGHA       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.01
WONG, AMY             10 PC DACAUC                  46.62
VONG, ASHLEY           9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         47.55
PLOSHAY, LINSEY        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.16
KIM, EILEEN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.17
HALL, JAMIE            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.65
SCHWARTZ, DANA         9 PC DACAUC                  49.30
CHENG, LUCY            9 PC DACAUC                  50.55
NEHAMA, SHIR          10 PC DACAUC                  50.88
JEEAWOODY, SHALEENA    9 PC DACAUC                  51.75
CRANKSHAW, ILANA M     9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          52.53
MACEDO, MONICA         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      52.64
SZTUK, KATHLEEN        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         53.88
DUNN, MICHELLE         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:04.32
ROSSTON, SARAH         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.63
MCELHENY, KAREN       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
VERSHEL, RACHEL        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SMITH, OLIVIA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:28.32
PEANASKY, ANNE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:32.79
DAVIS, SAMANTHA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:37.62
GARLAND, NATALIE      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    6:44.39
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    7:08.73
XIANG, KRISTINA       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    7:11.74
DAVIS, PAIGE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:12.16
MULKEY, MARISA        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    7:12.61
MILLER, MICHAELA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:18.63
SIMMONS, KELLY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:35.71
REN, DOROTHY           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    7:44.21
ACEVEDO, AMBER        10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    7:53.67
CINKOVA, GABI         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    7:58.75
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    8:14.40

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SMITH, OLIVIA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.24
MILLER, MICHAELA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.32
PEANASKY, ANNE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.58
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.65
GARLAND, NATALIE      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.82
CHEN, EVA             10 PC DACAUC                  37.04
XIANG, KRISTINA       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.49
LIN, LUCIA            10 PC DACAUC                  37.64
KARLSSON, CLAIRE       9 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA        38.81
SHIEH, ALICE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.81
CLARNO, KRISTEN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.75
LEE, SABRINA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.94
HUI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DACAUC                  40.22
CINKOVA, GABI         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.27
ROJASOVA, SOFIA       10 PC DACAUC                  40.41
HAMILTON, BELINDA     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.19
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.37
RUBY, CHARLOTTE        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.64
ACEVEDO, AMBER        10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.77
KHOJASTEH, JESSICA    10 PC DACAUC                  41.86
WONG, ERIN            10 PC DACAUC                  41.89
GHOSH, CRYSTAL        10 PC DACAUC                  42.41
MYERS, ERICA           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.73
HENDERSON, ELIZA      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.86
REN, DOROTHY           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.18
CHAN, SERENA           9 PC DACAUC                  43.21
DAVIS, PAIGE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.15
WOODROW, KENDRA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.25
WONG, TIFFANY          9 PC DACAUC                  44.29
MOE-LANGE, YINA       10 PC DACAUC                  44.45
DENNY, JESSE          10 PC DACAUC                  44.62
LIN, GRACE            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.83
DANESE, NIKKI         10 PC DACAUC                  45.25
YAO, ALLIS             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.30
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC DACAUC                  45.32
NESS, MIKI            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.63
SIMMONS, KELLY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.70
DEAN, COURTNEY         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         45.94
CHEN, REBECCA          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.99
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.99
WALN, ALYSSA           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.22
LEE, KATHARINE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.39
BOESIGER, MEGAN       10 PC DACAUC                  46.48
GREENWOOD, GRACE      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.65
NAKAGAWA, RACHEL      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.71
ZHAO, KELLY            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.71
SCHULTZ, JOHANNAH      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.74
KIMURA, YOKO          10 PC DACAUC                  46.99
CLEARY, ELENA         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.05
NATHAN, NIKITA        10 PC DACAUC                  47.40
CHEN, HOLLY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.67
LUO, WENDY            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.16
AVRA, TAMSIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.59
ZHAI, RITTY            9 PC DACAUC                  48.74
KOUZNETSOV, ANNA MARI 10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.76
DOROSIN, SKYLAR        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.82
VONG, ASHLEY           9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         50.09
TOMKINS, SARAH        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      50.23
LIN, DEBBIE           10 PC DACAUC                  50.41

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.68
MCELHENY, KAREN       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.93
WONG, AMANDA           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.55
COSTANTINO, ASHLEY     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      51.66
DANAI, MAHTAB         10 PC DACAUC                  52.91
SORIANO, NICOLE        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.01
DOHERTY, SHANNON       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          53.33
HALL, JAMIE            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         54.58
GAWLAS, KASIA         10 PC DACAUC                  55.28
MACEDO, MONICA         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      56.14
MAHA, ROSHEE           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.68
QUAYLE, KATIE          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         56.80
CARLSON, LAURA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         58.69
SZTUK, KATHLEEN        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         58.82
PLOSHAY, LINSEY        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      59.20
DUNN, MICHELLE         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:17.36
DAI, JENNIFER         10 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
KIM, EILEEN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
TANG, LAUREN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
WANG, CONNIE           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SMITH, OLIVIA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.56
GARLAND, NATALIE      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.17
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.20
LIN, LUCIA            10 PC DACAUC                1:20.34
PEANASKY, ANNE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.43
DAVIS, SAMANTHA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.76
XIANG, KRISTINA       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.83
CHEN, EVA             10 PC DACAUC                1:22.07
CINKOVA, GABI         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.41
LEE, SABRINA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:25.45
SHIEH, ALICE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.41
MULKEY, MARISA        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.68
HUI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DACAUC                1:26.96
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.25
ESER, ELLA            10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:28.33
CLARNO, KRISTEN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.34
MYERS, ERICA           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:29.47
WONG, ERIN            10 PC DACAUC                1:29.47
RUBY, CHARLOTTE        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:29.48
ROJASOVA, SOFIA       10 PC DACAUC                1:29.76
ACEVEDO, AMBER        10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:30.81
DAVIS, PAIGE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.96
LIN, GRACE            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.52
WANG, SUNNY           10 PC DACAUC                1:33.57
CHAN, SERENA           9 PC DACAUC                1:34.20
WALN, ALYSSA           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:34.33
CHEN, REBECCA          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.76
DIMITS, NATALIE        9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:35.43
SIMMONS, KELLY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.11
WONG, TIFFANY          9 PC DACAUC                1:37.96
CHEN, HOLLY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.45
BARR, JACKIE          10 PC DACAUC                1:38.49
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:38.61
BOESIGER, MEGAN       10 PC DACAUC                1:39.88
LEE, KATHARINE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.42

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NESS, MIKI            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:40.80
SINGH, SONIKA         10 PC DACAUC                1:41.64
AVRA, TAMSIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.27
KIMURA, YOKO          10 PC DACAUC                1:42.54
SHINN, SARAH          10 PC DACAUC                1:43.60
WANG, SOPHIE           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:43.91
TOMKINS, SARAH        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:44.84
YAO, ALLIS             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.16
COSTANTINO, ASHLEY     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:45.32
CHEN, AMANDA          10 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA      1:48.84
LIN, DEBBIE           10 PC DACAUC                1:49.07
KOUZNETSOV, ANNA MARI 10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:49.61
DOROSIN, SKYLAR        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:50.44
WINTERMUTE, REBECCA   10 PC DACAUC                1:52.13
MCELHENY, KAREN       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:52.75
MUGGERIDGE, KAITLYN   10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:55.11
NATHAN, NIKITA        10 PC DACAUC                1:55.50
HUNTER, CHLOE         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:55.80
HALL, JAMIE            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:55.87
CARLSON, LAURA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:58.03
POKHRIYAL, MEGHA       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:05.34
CRANKSHAW, ILANA M     9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:06.16
MACEDO, MONICA         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:07.50
PLOSHAY, LINSEY        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:10.01
VERSHEL, RACHEL        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:16.82
ROSSTON, SARAH         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:58.47
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
REN, DOROTHY           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
SCHWARTZ, DANA         9 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
ZHAO, KELLY            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GARLAND, NATALIE      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      40.42
CHEN, EVA             10 PC DACAUC                  40.47
PEANASKY, ANNE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.55
XIANG, KRISTINA       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.77
KHOJASTEH, JESSICA    10 PC DACAUC                  42.32
DAVIS, PAIGE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.50
DAVIS, SAMANTHA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.54
MILLER, MICHAELA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.08
GHOSH, CRYSTAL        10 PC DACAUC                  43.77
SMITH, OLIVIA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.06
ESER, ELLA            10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        44.37
ROJASOVA, SOFIA       10 PC DACAUC                  44.51
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.13
DIMITS, NATALIE        9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        45.23
WANG, SUNNY           10 PC DACAUC                  45.23
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.39
LIN, LUCIA            10 PC DACAUC                  45.43
HAMILTON, BELINDA     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.59
CHAN, SERENA           9 PC DACAUC                  46.81
SHIEH, ALICE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.84
WONG, ERIN            10 PC DACAUC                  46.98
ACEVEDO, AMBER        10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      47.00
NESS, MIKI            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.19
KARLSSON, CLAIRE       9 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA        47.31

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MULKEY, MARISA        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.44
CLARNO, KRISTEN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.90
LIN, GRACE            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.11
CINKOVA, GABI         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.16
HUNTER, CHLOE         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.21
SIMMONS, KELLY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.21
MUGGERIDGE, KAITLYN   10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        48.43
REN, DOROTHY           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.46
LEE, SABRINA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.75
LIANG, JENNY           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.78
KOUZNETSOV, ANNA MARI 10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.80
HUI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DACAUC                  49.07
BOESIGER, MEGAN       10 PC DACAUC                  49.27
WANG, CONNIE           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.36
RUBY, CHARLOTTE        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.58
CHEN, HOLLY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.91
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.19
ZHAO, KELLY            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.78
NEHAMA, SHIR          10 PC DACAUC                  51.12
CHEN, REBECCA          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.16
HUANG, ELIZABETH       9 PC DACAUC                  51.16
LIN, DEBBIE           10 PC DACAUC                  51.42
WONG, AMY             10 PC DACAUC                  51.70
NGUYEN, JESSICA       10 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA        51.72
GARG, KRITI           10 PC DACAUC                  52.13
SCHWARTZ, DANA         9 PC DACAUC                  52.14
MYERS, ERICA           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      52.22
SCHULTZ, JOHANNAH      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.27
YAO, ALLIS             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.70
POE, SHANNON          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.05
WONG, TIFFANY          9 PC DACAUC                  53.21
YEE, AMANDA           10 PC DACAUC                  53.37
GAWLAS, KASIA         10 PC DACAUC                  53.48
WINTERMUTE, REBECCA   10 PC DACAUC                  53.71
LEE, KATHARINE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.78
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      54.08
KIMURA, YOKO          10 PC DACAUC                  54.31
WALN, ALYSSA           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      54.37
NOBLE, ERIN            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          55.04
LIM, NIKITA            9 PC DACAUC                  55.28
AVRA, TAMSIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.61
QUAYLE, KATIE          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         55.67
CHENG, LUCY            9 PC DACAUC                  56.05
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.26
CARLSON, LAURA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         56.44
TOMKINS, SARAH        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      57.26
JEEAWOODY, SHALEENA    9 PC DACAUC                  57.47
NATHAN, NIKITA        10 PC DACAUC                  58.34
DAI, JENNIFER         10 PC DACAUC                  58.99
KRAJICEK, JULIE       10 PC DACAUC                  59.01
DOROSIN, SKYLAR        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      59.43
SZTUK, KATHLEEN        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:01.06
HALL, JAMIE            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:01.20
KIM, EILEEN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:01.60
MCELHENY, KAREN       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:05.83
CRANKSHAW, ILANA M     9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:08.63
POKHRIYAL, MEGHA       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.35
ROSSTON, SARAH         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:17.44
VERSHEL, RACHEL        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.13
MACEDO, MONICA         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.78
LUO, WENDY            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
SORIANO, NICOLE        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GARLAND, NATALIE      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:26.89
CHEN, EVA             10 PC DACAUC                1:27.14
XIANG, KRISTINA       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:28.75
DAVIS, PAIGE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.03
KHOJASTEH, JESSICA    10 PC DACAUC                1:30.36
GHOSH, CRYSTAL        10 PC DACAUC                1:31.72
LIN, LUCIA            10 PC DACAUC                1:33.17
SMITH, OLIVIA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.26
PEANASKY, ANNE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.07
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.73
MILLER, MICHAELA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.09
ROJASOVA, SOFIA       10 PC DACAUC                1:37.63
SHIEH, ALICE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.44
CHAN, SERENA           9 PC DACAUC                1:39.52
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:40.18
NESS, MIKI            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.12
HAMILTON, BELINDA     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:41.13
ACEVEDO, AMBER        10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:42.10
MOE-LANGE, YINA       10 PC DACAUC                1:42.54
HENDERSON, ELIZA      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:42.78
HUI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DACAUC                1:42.80
LIANG, JENNY           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.96
CLARNO, KRISTEN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.10
WONG, ERIN            10 PC DACAUC                1:43.18
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC DACAUC                1:43.53
CINKOVA, GABI         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:43.66
LIN, GRACE            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:43.88
NAKAGAWA, RACHEL      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:44.18
CLEARY, ELENA         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:44.30
REN, DOROTHY           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:45.17
KOUZNETSOV, ANNA MARI 10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:45.20
BOESIGER, MEGAN       10 PC DACAUC                1:45.86
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:46.26
GREENWOOD, GRACE      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:46.56
WONG, AMANDA           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:46.83
CHEN, HOLLY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:47.51
RUBY, CHARLOTTE        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:48.66
DANAI, MAHTAB         10 PC DACAUC                1:50.66
WONG, TIFFANY          9 PC DACAUC                1:50.84
CHEN, REBECCA          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:51.50
SCHWARTZ, DANA         9 PC DACAUC                1:51.57
YAO, ALLIS             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:52.38
ZHAO, KELLY            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:53.37
LEE, KATHARINE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:53.76
KIMURA, YOKO          10 PC DACAUC                1:54.45
TSAI, EVALINE         10 PC DACAUC                1:56.17
AVRA, TAMSIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:56.88
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:57.15
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:57.91
ZHAI, RITTY            9 PC DACAUC                1:59.32
CARLSON, LAURA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:00.85
CHAN, DOREEN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:01.14
WALN, ALYSSA           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:01.21
DAS-GRANDE, CARMEN    10 PC DACAUC                2:02.44
DEAN, COURTNEY         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:04.44
KIM, EILEEN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:06.43
MCELHENY, KAREN       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:16.05
MACEDO, MONICA         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:42.76
GARG, KRITI           10 PC DACAUC                 DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HALL, JAMIE            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
HUANG, ELIZABETH       9 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
SIMMONS, KELLY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SMITH, OLIVIA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.42
PEANASKY, ANNE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.82
CHEN, EVA             10 PC DACAUC                  35.03
KARLSSON, CLAIRE       9 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA        35.23
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.30
SHIEH, ALICE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.44
TANG, LAUREN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.84
GARLAND, NATALIE      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.06
RUBY, CHARLOTTE        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.14
LIN, LUCIA            10 PC DACAUC                  38.18
CINKOVA, GABI         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.41
GHOSH, CRYSTAL        10 PC DACAUC                  38.62
MYERS, ERICA           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.17
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.25
XIANG, KRISTINA       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.38
REN, DOROTHY           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.32
NGUYEN, JESSICA       10 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA        41.01
LIANG, JENNY           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.18
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.54
ROJASOVA, SOFIA       10 PC DACAUC                  41.72
DAVIS, PAIGE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.78
LEE, SABRINA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.78
CHEN, REBECCA          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.03
CLARNO, KRISTEN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.19
WOODROW, KENDRA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.28
HUI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DACAUC                  42.85
SIMMONS, KELLY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.21
DANESE, NIKKI         10 PC DACAUC                  43.32
ACEVEDO, AMBER        10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.54
ZHAO, KELLY            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.89
CHAN, SERENA           9 PC DACAUC                  44.34
HENDERSON, ELIZA      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      44.88
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC DACAUC                  45.15
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.19
WONG, AMANDA           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.42
YAO, ALLIS             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.66
POE, SHANNON          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.93
WONG, ERIN            10 PC DACAUC                  46.10
BOESIGER, MEGAN       10 PC DACAUC                  46.12
NESS, MIKI            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.16
MOE-LANGE, YINA       10 PC DACAUC                  46.18
CHEN, AMANDA          10 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA        46.71
LIN, DEBBIE           10 PC DACAUC                  47.23
CLEARY, ELENA         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.84
LEE, KATHARINE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.86
GREENWOOD, GRACE      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.12
KARP, SARAH           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.53
WANG, CONNIE           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.55
WALN, ALYSSA           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.57
KIMURA, YOKO          10 PC DACAUC                  49.51
CHENG, LUCY            9 PC DACAUC                  49.95
CHEN, HOLLY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.25

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DOROSIN, SKYLAR        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.49
TOMKINS, SARAH        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      50.60
AVRA, TAMSIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.21
LIN, GRACE            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.17
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      52.36
DOHERTY, SHANNON       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          52.38
SCHULTZ, JOHANNAH      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.43
QUAYLE, KATIE          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         53.32
GAWLAS, KASIA         10 PC DACAUC                  54.52
CARLSON, LAURA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         55.67
HUANG, ELIZABETH       9 PC DACAUC                  55.84
COSTANTINO, ASHLEY     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      56.73
KOUZNETSOV, ANNA MARI 10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      58.25
DAI, JENNIFER         10 PC DACAUC                1:00.17
HALL, JAMIE            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:01.26
MAHA, ROSHEE           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.73
SORIANO, NICOLE        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
ZHAI, RITTY            9 PC DACAUC                 DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PEANASKY, ANNE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.38
CHEN, EVA             10 PC DACAUC                1:16.63
GARLAND, NATALIE      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:16.99
XIANG, KRISTINA       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:17.41
SMITH, OLIVIA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.57
MILLER, MICHAELA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.63
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.83
LIN, LUCIA            10 PC DACAUC                1:22.07
SHIEH, ALICE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.80
GHOSH, CRYSTAL        10 PC DACAUC                1:24.97
TANG, LAUREN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.09
KARLSSON, CLAIRE       9 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA      1:25.45
ROJASOVA, SOFIA       10 PC DACAUC                1:25.48
TOSKY, JASMINE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:25.63
DAVIS, PAIGE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.01
CINKOVA, GABI         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:27.74
RUBY, CHARLOTTE        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:29.06
WONG, ERIN            10 PC DACAUC                1:29.93
REN, DOROTHY           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.04
CLARNO, KRISTEN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.15
ACEVEDO, AMBER        10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:30.61
HENDERSON, ELIZA      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:30.64
HUI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DACAUC                1:30.75
LEE, SABRINA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:31.66
SIMMONS, KELLY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.21
WOODROW, KENDRA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.38
NGUYEN, JESSICA       10 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA      1:34.84
MYERS, ERICA           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:34.93
CHEN, REBECCA          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.29
WONG, AMANDA           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:35.72
NESS, MIKI            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.82
WALN, ALYSSA           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.49
DANESE, NIKKI         10 PC DACAUC                1:36.86
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:36.87
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC DACAUC                1:36.96
LIN, GRACE            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.26
MOE-LANGE, YINA       10 PC DACAUC                1:37.82

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BOESIGER, MEGAN       10 PC DACAUC                1:38.19
ZHAO, KELLY            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.52
WONG, TIFFANY          9 PC DACAUC                1:38.53
CHEN, HOLLY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:39.34
CHEN, AMANDA          10 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA      1:39.35
LUO, WENDY            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.96
YAO, ALLIS             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.31
GREENWOOD, GRACE      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:40.79
KARP, SARAH           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:41.60
LEE, KATHARINE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.62
DEAN, COURTNEY         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:41.73
CHAN, DOREEN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.66
SCHULTZ, JOHANNAH      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.13
DENNY, JESSE          10 PC DACAUC                1:43.42
AVRA, TAMSIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:44.71
YU, KATE               9 PC DACAUC                1:45.32
DAS-GRANDE, CARMEN    10 PC DACAUC                1:46.66
TOMKINS, SARAH        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:47.59
KOUZNETSOV, ANNA MARI 10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:47.89
ZHAI, RITTY            9 PC DACAUC                1:48.25
CHENG, LUCY            9 PC DACAUC                1:49.56
QUAYLE, KATIE          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:49.73
NAKAMURA, BETH        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:51.37
KIM, EILEEN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:55.12
DOROSIN, SKYLAR        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:59.64
PLOSHAY, LINSEY        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:15.20
DOHERTY, SHANNON       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
HALL, JAMIE            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
MAHA, ROSHEE           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
MCELHENY, KAREN       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

UENO, MAO             12 PC DACAUC                  57.66
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.04
VO, ANYA              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.78
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.60
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     11 PC DACAUC                1:02.83
WALITSCH, JAMIE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:03.28
MARKWITH, SARA        12 PC DACAUC                1:03.56
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.56
LOPEZ, MARCY          12 PC DACAUC                1:04.07
HENSEY, SARAH         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.36
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:04.40
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.60
YUEN, VIVIAN          11 PC DACAUC                1:05.19
AQUINO, NINA          12 PC DACAUC                1:05.44
FINLEY, ALLY          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:05.74
CHANG, LISA           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.14
YE, GLORIA            12 PC DACAUC                1:06.17
LEE, MORGAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.18
LOOK, MACKENZIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.69
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:06.84
MARTINEZ, LAURA       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:06.88
HEGDE, ROSHINI        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.91
YAO, LISA             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.33
DRYSDALE, EMMA        12 PC DACAUC                1:07.45
LEUNG, MEGAN          12 PC DACAUC                1:07.45
PEANASKY, KRISTY      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.67
MORA, JACLYN          12 PC DACAUC                1:08.08
MURRAY, ELIZABETH     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.15
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:08.22
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.33
WONG, VIVIAN          11 PC DACAUC                1:09.10
KUO, SELENA           12 PC DACAUC                1:09.18
NORRIS, ALISON        12 PC DACAUC                1:09.65
HU, JULIA             11 PC DACAUC                1:09.98
TOH, ABBY             12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.06
SHARPE, NAT           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:10.19
PATZMAN, NORA         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.62
CONROY, ALESIA        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:10.67
BROWN, KARA           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.74
HUANG, MARGARET       12 PC DACAUC                1:10.82
CRUZ, LAUREN          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.93
LAI, DIANA            12 PC DACAUC                1:11.19
PIRSON, ANAIS         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.31
GILLEY, PAIGE         11 PC DACAUC                1:12.45
HUANG, LUCIA          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.57
LE, AILEEN            11 PC DACAUC                1:12.81
MASCOLI, ANNA         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:13.82
TOMKINS, EMILY        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.87
KARLESKIND, MOLLY     12 PC DACAUC                1:14.35
SPELT, FLORIE         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.70
CHOU, EMILY           11 PC DACAUC                1:14.96
GIESSLER, KALENA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:15.24
WANG, AMY             11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.35
BISHOP, AIMEE         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:15.54
UMEDA, CLAIRE         11 PC DACAUC                1:15.59
SCHWARTZ, LEE         12 PC DACAUC                1:15.76
HUANG, BRIANA         11 PC DACAUC                1:15.86
CANALEZ, ARIANA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.18
WINTERS, SARAH        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:17.00

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WECKEL, LEXI          11 PC DACAUC                1:17.28
DEAN, WHITNEY         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:17.43
DU, ALICE             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.81
CHANDRA, NEHA         12 PC DACAUC                1:17.93
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      12 PC DACAUC                1:18.46
BERGMAN, JESSE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.54
KNOX, LAUREN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.93
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA    11 PC DACAUC                1:18.99
OREGLIA, PAIGE        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:21.06
MARTIN, MICHELLE      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:21.23
TELLA, ALLISON        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.30
KRIEBEL, ALEXA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:21.41
FRANCOEUR, ALEX       12 PC DACAUC                1:21.69
HACKER, COURTNEY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.96
MATTOS, HALEY         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:22.47
CAMACHO, ANNISSA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.50
GUO, LINDA            12 PC DACAUC                1:26.25
PEREIRA, MELINDA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.37
LAWRENCE, JO-MARIE    11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.35
STEVENSON, DANIELLE   11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.45
VONG, LINDSAY         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:34.74
SIMKO, KAITLYN        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.58
BECK, DAYDRAH         11 PC DACAUC                1:42.23
DUNN, LAURA           11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:44.04

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:07.78
KWONG, AUDREY         12 PC DACAUC                2:09.96
LOPEZ, MARCY          12 PC DACAUC                2:16.21
VO, ANYA              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:16.43
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:16.61
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.92
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     11 PC DACAUC                2:17.67
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:17.91
WALITSCH, JAMIE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:20.16
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:22.17
YE, GLORIA            12 PC DACAUC                2:23.49
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:23.78
MARKWITH, SARA        12 PC DACAUC                2:23.80
YUEN, VIVIAN          11 PC DACAUC                2:24.62
HENSEY, SARAH         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.67
MARTINEZ, LAURA       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:24.88
LEE, MORGAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:25.24
AQUINO, NINA          12 PC DACAUC                2:26.15
MORA, JACLYN          12 PC DACAUC                2:27.21
FINLEY, ALLY          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:27.93
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:27.95
HEGDE, ROSHINI        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:27.98
CHANG, LISA           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:28.33
LEUNG, MEGAN          12 PC DACAUC                2:28.86
CONROY, ALESIA        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:28.93
MURRAY, ELIZABETH     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.94
KUO, SELENA           12 PC DACAUC                2:29.84
LOOK, MACKENZIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.04
PEANASKY, KRISTY      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:31.20
CRUZ, LAUREN          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:31.23
DRYSDALE, EMMA        12 PC DACAUC                2:31.55

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SPYROU, BARBARA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:31.88
HU, JULIA             11 PC DACAUC                2:31.99
RICK, KATE            11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:32.51
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:33.44
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:33.68
SHARPE, NAT           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:34.22
CHIN, JEANETTE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.64
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:35.60
PATZMAN, NORA         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.21
GILLEY, PAIGE         11 PC DACAUC                2:38.69
NORRIS, ALISON        12 PC DACAUC                2:38.82
TOMKINS, EMILY        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:39.70
TOH, ABBY             12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.38
WONG, EMILY           11 PC DACAUC                2:42.26
MASCOLI, ANNA         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:44.35
LAI, DIANA            12 PC DACAUC                2:44.92
VILLARIN, MARYGRACE   11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:45.06
SEVILLA, ROMINA       11 PC DACAUC                2:45.73
LE, AILEEN            11 PC DACAUC                2:45.77
CANALEZ, ARIANA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:45.97
HUANG, MARGARET       12 PC DACAUC                2:48.59
HUANG, BRIANA         11 PC DACAUC                2:48.77
SCHWARTZ, LEE         12 PC DACAUC                2:49.29
SPELT, FLORIE         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:50.59
CHANDRA, NEHA         12 PC DACAUC                2:55.32
FERRONE, MONICA       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:55.72
DEAN, WHITNEY         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:56.96
CONROY, ABBY          12 PC DACAUC                2:58.96
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:59.36
HACKER, COURTNEY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:00.10
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA    11 PC DACAUC                3:00.50
UMEDA, CLAIRE         11 PC DACAUC                3:01.30
VASQUEZ, MARLENA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:04.09
WANG, REGINA          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:04.18
BERGMAN, JESSE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:04.53
CAMACHO, ANNISSA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:05.69
HOFFMAN, KATIE        11 PC DACAUC                3:06.51
KNOX, LAUREN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:07.71
STERN, SUZANNE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:09.29
BOOROOJIAN, BECKY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:09.93
LU, KATHERINE         11 PC DACAUC                3:27.83
STEVENSON, DANIELLE   11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:47.52

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.23
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     11 PC DACAUC                  32.84
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.03
FINLEY, ALLY          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.98
DRYSDALE, EMMA        12 PC DACAUC                  34.15
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.24
YUEN, VIVIAN          11 PC DACAUC                  34.63
WALITSCH, JAMIE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.74
MARKWITH, SARA        12 PC DACAUC                  35.70
HEGDE, ROSHINI        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.76
HUANG, MARGARET       12 PC DACAUC                  35.86
LEUNG, MEGAN          12 PC DACAUC                  35.86
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.10

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HU, JULIA             11 PC DACAUC                  36.18
GILLEY, PAIGE         11 PC DACAUC                  36.19
LAI, DIANA            12 PC DACAUC                  36.22
AQUINO, NINA          12 PC DACAUC                  36.23
WONG, VIVIAN          11 PC DACAUC                  36.23
HENSEY, SARAH         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.25
VO, ANYA              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.26
LOOK, MACKENZIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.29
KUO, SELENA           12 PC DACAUC                  36.30
LE, AILEEN            11 PC DACAUC                  36.40
YAO, LISA             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.45
CHANG, LISA           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.62
LEE, MORGAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.19
LOPEZ, MARCY          12 PC DACAUC                  37.33
PATZMAN, NORA         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.50
HUANG, BRIANA         11 PC DACAUC                  37.72
BARTON, PETRA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.74
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         38.34
HUANG, LUCIA          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.38
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      12 PC DACAUC                  38.45
SPYROU, BARBARA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.48
MASCOLI, ANNA         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         38.67
MURRAY, ELIZABETH     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.68
NORRIS, ALISON        12 PC DACAUC                  38.72
UMEDA, CLAIRE         11 PC DACAUC                  39.16
YE, GLORIA            12 PC DACAUC                  39.35
DU, ALICE             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.47
OTT, ASHLEY           12 PC DACAUC                  39.54
MORA, JACLYN          12 PC DACAUC                  39.60
CHANDRA, NEHA         12 PC DACAUC                  39.62
KARLESKIND, MOLLY     12 PC DACAUC                  39.67
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.14
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.20
CRUZ, LAUREN          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      40.24
MARTINEZ, LAURA       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.26
GIESSLER, KALENA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.27
TOMKINS, EMILY        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      40.29
PEANASKY, KRISTY      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.32
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         40.32
BROWN, KARA           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.40
DE ZOETE, MARLEEN     11 PC DACAUC                  40.61
BERGMAN, JESSE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.71
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA    11 PC DACAUC                  40.93
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC DACAUC                  40.99
SHARPE, NAT           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.28
FRANCOEUR, ALEX       12 PC DACAUC                  41.59
OREGLIA, PAIGE        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         41.59
CONROY, ALESIA        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         41.60
SPELT, FLORIE         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.65
WANG, AMY             11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.69
KRIEBEL, ALEXA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.72
WINTERS, SARAH        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.88
CHOU, EMILY           11 PC DACAUC                  42.55
CANALEZ, ARIANA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.75
DEAN, WHITNEY         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         42.76
HACKER, COURTNEY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.00
PIRSON, ANAIS         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.52
WECKEL, LEXI          11 PC DACAUC                  44.03
MARTIN, MICHELLE      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      44.31
TELLA, ALLISON        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.90
SCHWARTZ, LEE         12 PC DACAUC                  45.08
CAMACHO, ANNISSA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      46.11

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KNOX, LAUREN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.25
SHAH, NIRALI          11 PC DACAUC                  46.92
MATTOS, HALEY         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         47.49
GUO, LINDA            12 PC DACAUC                  47.54
BISHOP, AIMEE         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         47.93
STEVENSON, DANIELLE   11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      51.75
LAWRENCE, JO-MARIE    11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.43
BECK, DAYDRAH         11 PC DACAUC                  53.20
DUNN, LAURA           11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:03.91
TOH, ABBY             12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
VONG, LINDSAY         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KWONG, AUDREY         12 PC DACAUC                2:24.06
WALITSCH, JAMIE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:26.51
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:27.38
UENO, MAO             12 PC DACAUC                2:29.89
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.64
DRYSDALE, EMMA        12 PC DACAUC                2:37.14
YUEN, VIVIAN          11 PC DACAUC                2:37.49
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:37.50
HEGDE, ROSHINI        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:39.09
ISAACS, CAROLINE      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:41.63
LEE, MORGAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:42.06
AQUINO, NINA          12 PC DACAUC                2:42.72
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:44.92
FINLEY, ALLY          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:45.07
KUO, SELENA           12 PC DACAUC                2:45.32
CHIN, JEANETTE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.16
HU, JULIA             11 PC DACAUC                2:48.17
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:48.26
LAI, DIANA            12 PC DACAUC                2:48.51
WONG, VIVIAN          11 PC DACAUC                2:48.96
LOOK, MACKENZIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.43
SPYROU, BARBARA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:52.15
NORRIS, ALISON        12 PC DACAUC                2:53.18
GILLEY, PAIGE         11 PC DACAUC                2:53.75
MORA, JACLYN          12 PC DACAUC                2:54.24
PEANASKY, KRISTY      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:55.09
CRUZ, LAUREN          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:55.17
HUANG, MARGARET       12 PC DACAUC                2:56.43
MARTINEZ, LAURA       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:58.58
MASCOLI, ANNA         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:59.37
TOMKINS, EMILY        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:00.11
HUANG, LUCIA          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:02.17
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:02.19
UMEDA, CLAIRE         11 PC DACAUC                3:05.60
WONG, EMILY           11 PC DACAUC                3:10.62
DU, ALICE             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:14.15
HACKER, COURTNEY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:17.97
CAMACHO, ANNISSA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:18.00
SCHWARTZ, LEE         12 PC DACAUC                3:23.91
BERGMAN, JESSE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:30.45
CHANDRA, NEHA         12 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
CONROY, ALESIA        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS       DQUED
LOPEZ, MARCY          12 PC DACAUC                 DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LU, KATHERINE         11 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
MCCAFFREY, NICOLE     11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS       DQUED
MURRAY, ELIZABETH     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
RICK, KATE            11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
YE, GLORIA            12 PC DACAUC                 DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.22
VO, ANYA              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.59
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     11 PC DACAUC                1:19.30
WONG, VIVIAN          11 PC DACAUC                1:21.19
YUEN, VIVIAN          11 PC DACAUC                1:21.94
MARKWITH, SARA        12 PC DACAUC                1:22.42
UENO, MAO             12 PC DACAUC                1:22.46
ISAACS, CAROLINE      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:22.79
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.16
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.68
LEE, MORGAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.20
CRUZ, LAUREN          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:24.55
HENSEY, SARAH         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.65
KWONG, AUDREY         12 PC DACAUC                1:24.91
LEUNG, MEGAN          12 PC DACAUC                1:25.44
HEGDE, ROSHINI        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.82
WALITSCH, JAMIE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:26.77
VASQUEZ, MARLENA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.01
YE, GLORIA            12 PC DACAUC                1:27.01
HU, JULIA             11 PC DACAUC                1:27.03
CHANG, LISA           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.36
LE, AILEEN            11 PC DACAUC                1:27.40
SPYROU, BARBARA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.56
BARTON, PETRA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.74
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:28.15
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:28.74
GILLEY, PAIGE         11 PC DACAUC                1:28.81
HUANG, MARGARET       12 PC DACAUC                1:28.86
TOH, ABBY             12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.11
YAU, RITA             12 PC DACAUC                1:29.12
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.65
KUO, SELENA           12 PC DACAUC                1:29.75
MURRAY, ELIZABETH     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.75
RICK, KATE            11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:30.49
DU, ALICE             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.70
AQUINO, NINA          12 PC DACAUC                1:31.73
BROWN, KARA           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.84
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:32.40
MARTINEZ, LAURA       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:32.46
PATZMAN, NORA         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.37
MALEKMADANI, ARIENN   12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:33.90
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.93
MORA, JACLYN          12 PC DACAUC                1:33.97
CHIN, JEANETTE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.12
HUANG, BRIANA         11 PC DACAUC                1:34.49
UMEDA, CLAIRE         11 PC DACAUC                1:34.67
OTT, ASHLEY           12 PC DACAUC                1:34.85
NORRIS, ALISON        12 PC DACAUC                1:35.05
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:35.11

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PEANASKY, KRISTY      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.22
WELTON, LINDSAY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:35.55
MASCOLI, ANNA         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:36.16
SCHWARTZ, LEE         12 PC DACAUC                1:36.74
FINLEY, ALLY          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:37.09
LOOK, MACKENZIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.44
KAN, KRISTINA         12 PC DACAUC                1:37.61
VILLARIN, MARYGRACE   11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:37.85
TOMKINS, EMILY        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:38.31
SEVILLA, ROMINA       11 PC DACAUC                1:38.47
WANG, AMY             11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.04
WONG, EMILY           11 PC DACAUC                1:39.07
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      12 PC DACAUC                1:41.22
LU, KATHERINE         11 PC DACAUC                1:41.89
CONROY, ABBY          12 PC DACAUC                1:42.00
JEEAWOODY, SHAHEEN    11 PC DACAUC                1:42.25
CHOU, EMILY           11 PC DACAUC                1:43.29
SHARPE, NAT           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.56
KRIEBEL, ALEXA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:43.57
WANG, REGINA          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:43.63
CHANDRA, NEHA         12 PC DACAUC                1:44.05
TELLA, ALLISON        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.67
CANALEZ, ARIANA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.41
HOFFMAN, KATIE        11 PC DACAUC                1:47.16
TOKMO, ANESA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:47.50
KNOX, LAUREN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:47.55
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA    11 PC DACAUC                1:47.72
FERRONE, MONICA       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:48.52
CONROY, ALESIA        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:48.82
BECK, DAYDRAH         11 PC DACAUC                1:49.18
CAMACHO, ANNISSA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:49.38
STERN, SUZANNE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:51.68
BOOROOJIAN, BECKY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:52.14
OREGLIA, PAIGE        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:52.56
DEAN, WHITNEY         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:57.22
MCCAFFREY, NICOLE     11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:00.35
STEVENSON, DANIELLE   11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
YAO, LISA             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WALITSCH, JAMIE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:26.48
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:31.48
UENO, MAO             12 PC DACAUC                2:33.28
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:38.12
BARTON, PETRA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:38.20
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.79
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:43.97
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:44.00
LOPEZ, MARCY          12 PC DACAUC                2:51.36
MARKWITH, SARA        12 PC DACAUC                2:51.97
HU, JULIA             11 PC DACAUC                2:52.60
AQUINO, NINA          12 PC DACAUC                2:53.45
LEE, MORGAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:54.17
MARTINEZ, LAURA       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:56.11
LOOK, MACKENZIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.85
DRYSDALE, EMMA        12 PC DACAUC                2:58.10
YE, GLORIA            12 PC DACAUC                2:58.72

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SHARPE, NAT           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:58.90
MORA, JACLYN          12 PC DACAUC                3:04.25
MURRAY, ELIZABETH     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:04.38
NORRIS, ALISON        12 PC DACAUC                3:11.32
HUANG, MARGARET       12 PC DACAUC                3:15.85

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.48
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.56
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     11 PC DACAUC                1:08.94
VO, ANYA              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.19
KWONG, AUDREY         12 PC DACAUC                1:11.33
WALITSCH, JAMIE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:11.69
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.93
MARKWITH, SARA        12 PC DACAUC                1:13.23
CHANG, LISA           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.43
BARTON, PETRA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.63
YUEN, VIVIAN          11 PC DACAUC                1:14.25
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.34
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:15.77
WONG, VIVIAN          11 PC DACAUC                1:15.79
LEE, MORGAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.89
LEUNG, MEGAN          12 PC DACAUC                1:16.23
LOOK, MACKENZIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.32
HENSEY, SARAH         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.42
YAO, LISA             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.46
DRYSDALE, EMMA        12 PC DACAUC                1:16.48
ISAACS, CAROLINE      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.57
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:16.90
LOPEZ, MARCY          12 PC DACAUC                1:17.54
AQUINO, NINA          12 PC DACAUC                1:18.00
HEGDE, ROSHINI        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.11
KUO, SELENA           12 PC DACAUC                1:18.62
MURRAY, ELIZABETH     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.77
WELTON, LINDSAY       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:18.90
LE, AILEEN            11 PC DACAUC                1:18.91
HU, JULIA             11 PC DACAUC                1:19.12
YE, GLORIA            12 PC DACAUC                1:19.14
SPYROU, BARBARA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.17
MARTINEZ, LAURA       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:19.29
HUANG, MARGARET       12 PC DACAUC                1:19.74
GILLEY, PAIGE         11 PC DACAUC                1:19.98
CRUZ, LAUREN          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:20.07
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.40
FINLEY, ALLY          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.52
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:20.64
LAI, DIANA            12 PC DACAUC                1:20.81
MORA, JACLYN          12 PC DACAUC                1:20.83
CHIN, JEANETTE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.58
NORRIS, ALISON        12 PC DACAUC                1:21.61
HUANG, BRIANA         11 PC DACAUC                1:21.88
PATZMAN, NORA         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.01
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.36
OTT, ASHLEY           12 PC DACAUC                1:22.64
SHARPE, NAT           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:22.75
RICK, KATE            11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.90
TOH, ABBY             12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.91

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BROWN, KARA           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.20
DU, ALICE             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.21
UMEDA, CLAIRE         11 PC DACAUC                1:24.11
WONG, EMILY           11 PC DACAUC                1:24.12
VILLARIN, MARYGRACE   11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.14
SEVILLA, ROMINA       11 PC DACAUC                1:24.33
MASCOLI, ANNA         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:24.35
HUANG, LUCIA          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.84
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:25.13
PEANASKY, KRISTY      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.77
SCHWARTZ, LEE         12 PC DACAUC                1:25.89
TOMKINS, EMILY        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:26.04
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      12 PC DACAUC                1:26.12
CONROY, ABBY          12 PC DACAUC                1:26.18
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.68
KRIEBEL, ALEXA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:27.90
VASQUEZ, MARLENA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.08
CANALEZ, ARIANA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.55
WANG, REGINA          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:29.89
CHOU, EMILY           11 PC DACAUC                1:30.14
TELLA, ALLISON        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.16
CONROY, ALESIA        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:30.30
CHANDRA, NEHA         12 PC DACAUC                1:31.48
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA    11 PC DACAUC                1:32.08
HACKER, COURTNEY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.15
CAMACHO, ANNISSA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:34.79
STERN, SUZANNE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.97
MALEKMADANI, ARIENN   12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:35.46
OREGLIA, PAIGE        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:35.98
BERGMAN, JESSE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.01
KNOX, LAUREN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:36.87
BISHOP, AIMEE         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:37.73
ATHAVALE, PRIYANKA    11 PC DACAUC                1:37.78
FERRONE, MONICA       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:38.06
DEAN, WHITNEY         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:38.38
BOOROOJIAN, BECKY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.77
MCCAFFREY, NICOLE     11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:45.11
BECK, DAYDRAH         11 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
MATTOS, HALEY         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
STEVENSON, DANIELLE   11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
TOKMO, ANESA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WALITSCH, JAMIE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:10.97
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:11.37
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     11 PC DACAUC                5:19.18
WONG, CAREY           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:21.73
VO, ANYA              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:22.28
BARTON, PETRA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:32.17
YUEN, VIVIAN          11 PC DACAUC                5:33.06
LOPEZ, MARCY          12 PC DACAUC                5:37.11
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:40.93
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:42.70
LEUNG, MEGAN          12 PC DACAUC                5:45.37
HEGDE, ROSHINI        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:48.62
MURRAY, ELIZABETH     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:56.67
KUO, SELENA           12 PC DACAUC                5:56.81

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MARTINEZ, LAURA       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        5:56.90
HU, JULIA             11 PC DACAUC                5:57.23
TOMKINS, EMILY        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:57.67
MORA, JACLYN          12 PC DACAUC                6:01.21
PATZMAN, NORA         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:03.80
LOOK, MACKENZIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:05.59
SPYROU, BARBARA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:07.88
CONROY, ALESIA        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       6:09.56
FINLEY, ALLY          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:11.02
DRYSDALE, EMMA        12 PC DACAUC                6:12.46
HUANG, MARGARET       12 PC DACAUC                6:13.15
NORRIS, ALISON        12 PC DACAUC                6:15.33
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       6:19.83
GILLEY, PAIGE         11 PC DACAUC                6:22.17
MASCOLI, ANNA         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       6:28.21
UMEDA, CLAIRE         11 PC DACAUC                6:39.50
CAMACHO, ANNISSA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    7:09.91
AQUINO, NINA          12 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
CRUZ, LAUREN          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
KNOX, LAUREN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
SHARPE, NAT           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
WINTERS, SARAH        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
YAO, LISA             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
YE, GLORIA            12 PC DACAUC                 DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GONG, DANIELLE        13 PC DACAUC                  26.64
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.14
DEAN, JENNIFER        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         27.39
FRISBIE, ALLISON      13 PC DACAUC                  27.84
KUNG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DACAUC                  27.85
MILLER, MISSY         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      27.85
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      27.92
YEE, BRITTANY         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.01
EITZEN, KLAIR         17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.14
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      16 PC DACAUC                  28.34
PINARBASI, ALISA      13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      28.51
BRAGGIN, JAKI         16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.75
UMEDA, ELLEN          13 PC DACAUC                  28.94
FREDERICKSON, JENNA   13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.21
MACKAY, HANNAH        15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.65
CHANG, KIMBERLY       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.89
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DACAUC                  29.95
OCONNOR, KAREN        16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.01
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.14
SHARPE, NICOLE        15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.26
PEZZONI, ASHLEIGH     14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.50
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.56
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.60
ATWOOD, LISA          15 PC DACAUC                  30.64
HUI, AMANDA           13 PC DACAUC                  30.94
CHANG, MICHELLE       13 PC DACAUC                  31.07
CRUZ, RACHEL          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      31.28
HALL, KELLY           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.41
SHAPERO, SARA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.46
KWONG, JESSICA        16 PC DACAUC                  31.78
MCMULLEN, ANDREA      13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        31.79
IRANITALAB, ROSHY     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      31.81
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.21
LIANG, ALICE          13 PC DACAUC                  32.63
HALLAGAN, ERIN        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         32.71
HANSON, ELISE         15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         32.75
EVANS, LAUREN         14 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        32.76
PINTO, XIOMARA        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.78
SHIEH, LISA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.89
BOESIGER, MOLLY       14 PC DACAUC                  32.98
LOPEZ, LETICIA        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.09
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.11
TARANU, IULIA         14 PC DACAUC                  33.43
CHEN, EMILY           13 PC DACAUC                  33.64
WONG, AMANDA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.64
SPANO, KELLIE         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      33.82
SHYUR, YOMAY          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.92
WATANABE, KANNA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.07
GORDON, SHELBY        13 PC DACAUC                  34.14
FENG, AMBER           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.17
VISVANATHAN, MEENA    13 PC DACAUC                  34.43
MONAHAN, ROSE         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.04
CHEN, JOANNE          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.18
SONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DACAUC                  35.93
SALCICCIA, ALLY       13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         36.06

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      57.76
GONG, DANIELLE        13 PC DACAUC                  58.83
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      58.91
MILLER, MISSY         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      59.32
YEE, BRITTANY         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:00.30
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      16 PC DACAUC                1:00.83
FRISBIE, ALLISON      13 PC DACAUC                1:01.13
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:01.43
BRAGGIN, JAKI         16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.09
KUNG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DACAUC                1:02.11
PINARBASI, ALISA      13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:02.67
PERRY, KIMBERLY       13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:03.37
UMEDA, ELLEN          13 PC DACAUC                1:03.41
COLLINS, ERIN         16 PC DACAUC                1:04.03
PEZZONI, ASHLEIGH     14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:04.09
FREDERICKSON, JENNA   13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.18
MACKAY, HANNAH        15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:05.66
SHARPE, NICOLE        15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:05.91
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:06.07
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:06.24
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:07.02
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DACAUC                1:07.05
HALL, KELLY           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:07.15
CAINE, LINDSEY        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:07.53
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:07.69
SHAPERO, SARA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:07.99
YEE, ALLISON          13 PC DACAUC                1:08.13
ATWOOD, LISA          15 PC DACAUC                1:09.69
BOESIGER, MOLLY       14 PC DACAUC                1:10.19
HANSON, ELISE         15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:11.47
WATANABE, KANNA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.62
HUANG, KAREN          13 PC DACAUC                1:12.93
IRANITALAB, ROSHY     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.60
CORYELL, JENNIFER     13 PC DACAUC                1:14.18
FENG, AMBER           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.54
VONSCHELL, JESSICA    13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.62
PINTO, XIOMARA        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:15.29
HALLAGAN, ERIN        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:16.91
SHYUR, YOMAY          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.66
TARANU, IULIA         14 PC DACAUC                1:18.16
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.71
SPANO, KELLIE         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:20.05
SALCICCIA, ALLY       13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:20.78
CONROD, KIRBY         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.05

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DEAN, JENNIFER        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:32.00
EITZEN, KLAIR         17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:33.14
YEE, BRITTANY         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    5:45.04
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    5:47.58
MILLER, MISSY         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:50.09
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:55.12
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      16 PC DACAUC                6:02.15
PINARBASI, ALISA      13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:05.29

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEE, ELIZABETH        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:05.80
MACKAY, HANNAH        15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    6:06.43
UMEDA, ELLEN          13 PC DACAUC                6:10.02
HALL, KELLY           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       6:10.42
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       6:10.81
FRISBIE, ALLISON      13 PC DACAUC                6:17.73
PEZZONI, ASHLEIGH     14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       6:19.67
SHAPERO, SARA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:23.16
CRUZ, RACHEL          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    6:30.83
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DACAUC                6:31.96
YEE, ALLISON          13 PC DACAUC                6:33.12
BOESIGER, MOLLY       14 PC DACAUC                6:33.76
SHARPE, NICOLE        15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:37.12
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       6:54.07
CHANG, MICHELLE       13 PC DACAUC                6:56.57
PINTO, XIOMARA        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    6:59.23
LOPEZ, LETICIA        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:04.41
HUI, AMANDA           13 PC DACAUC                7:05.85
ATWOOD, LISA          15 PC DACAUC                7:14.89
HANSON, ELISE         15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       7:15.72
MONAHAN, ROSE         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    7:26.52

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

COLLINS, ERIN         16 PC DACAUC                1:07.46
GONG, DANIELLE        13 PC DACAUC                1:07.75
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.17
MILLER, MISSY         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:10.50
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:10.66
DEAN, JENNIFER        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:11.79
PINARBASI, ALISA      13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:11.82
KUNG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DACAUC                1:12.24
BILLIET, JENNIE       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.45
OCONNOR, KAREN        16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.28
CHANG, KIMBERLY       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.85
HALL, KELLY           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:14.91
LEE, ELIZABETH        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.13
FRISBIE, ALLISON      13 PC DACAUC                1:15.56
YAO, CATHERINE        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.39
MACKAY, HANNAH        15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:16.72
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DACAUC                1:17.09
PEZZONI, ASHLEIGH     14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:17.13
YEE, ALLISON          13 PC DACAUC                1:17.21
UMEDA, ELLEN          13 PC DACAUC                1:18.32
CRUZ, RACHEL          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:18.50
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:18.55
WONG, AMANDA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.81
SHAPERO, SARA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.36
BOESIGER, MOLLY       14 PC DACAUC                1:19.66
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:20.30
CHANG, MICHELLE       13 PC DACAUC                1:20.55
WATANABE, KANNA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.07
IRANITALAB, ROSHY     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:21.89
ATWOOD, LISA          15 PC DACAUC                1:22.66
GORDON, SHELBY        13 PC DACAUC                1:22.71
HUI, AMANDA           13 PC DACAUC                1:22.85
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.25
HALLAGAN, ERIN        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:24.62

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

EVANS, LAUREN         14 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:25.07
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:25.07
ORLOWSKI, CHRISTINE   13 PC DACAUC                1:25.60
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.69
HANSON, ELISE         15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:28.15
SHIEH, LISA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.57
PINTO, XIOMARA        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:29.89
VISVANATHAN, MEENA    13 PC DACAUC                1:30.31
MCMULLEN, ANDREA      13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:31.16
SALCICCIA, ALLY       13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:33.73
SHYUR, YOMAY          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.70
CHEN, JOANNE          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
FENG, AMBER           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:14.13
BRAGGIN, JAKI         16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.15
MILLER, MISSY         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:14.93
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:17.24
YEE, BRITTANY         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:17.40
UMEDA, ELLEN          13 PC DACAUC                1:18.37
BILLIET, JENNIE       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.64
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DACAUC                1:19.05
EITZEN, KLAIR         17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.21
YEE, ALLISON          13 PC DACAUC                1:20.23
COLLINS, ERIN         16 PC DACAUC                1:20.36
FREDERICKSON, JENNA   13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.60
YAO, CATHERINE        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.85
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:21.75
WONG, AMANDA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.92
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:23.44
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:24.00
BOESIGER, MOLLY       14 PC DACAUC                1:24.39
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:24.39
MACKAY, HANNAH        15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:24.79
PEZZONI, ASHLEIGH     14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:24.84
SHARPE, NICOLE        15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.15
HALL, KELLY           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:25.27
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.46
PERRY, KIMBERLY       13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:26.80
LEE, ELIZABETH        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.29
WATANABE, KANNA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.40
ATWOOD, LISA          15 PC DACAUC                1:27.60
PINARBASI, ALISA      13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:27.75
HALLAGAN, ERIN        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:28.02
IRANITALAB, ROSHY     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:28.60
CORYELL, JENNIFER     13 PC DACAUC                1:29.71
VONSCHELL, JESSICA    13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.95
KUNG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DACAUC                1:31.58
SONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DACAUC                1:32.20
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.76
SHAPERO, SARA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:34.13
SPANO, KELLIE         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:34.65
CHESSON, JACKIE       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:35.27
SHYUR, YOMAY          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.55
ORLOWSKI, CHRISTINE   13 PC DACAUC                1:38.02
TARANU, IULIA         14 PC DACAUC                1:39.96

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HANSON, ELISE         15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:42.73
HUANG, KAREN          13 PC DACAUC                1:43.77
CONROD, KIRBY         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:01.13
SALCICCIA, ALLY       13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:02.30

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BRAGGIN, JAKI         16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:37.30
GONG, DANIELLE        13 PC DACAUC                2:41.54
MILLER, MISSY         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:41.80
YEE, BRITTANY         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:44.91
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:46.83
UMEDA, ELLEN          13 PC DACAUC                2:46.85
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DACAUC                2:47.08
YEE, ALLISON          13 PC DACAUC                2:47.81
BILLIET, JENNIE       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:54.16
CHANG, KIMBERLY       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:56.02
KWONG, JESSICA        16 PC DACAUC                2:58.43
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:58.66
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:59.00
OCONNOR, KAREN        16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:59.24
YAO, CATHERINE        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:59.47
WONG, AMANDA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:01.72
PEZZONI, ASHLEIGH     14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:03.58
BOESIGER, MOLLY       14 PC DACAUC                3:04.43
SHARPE, NICOLE        15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:05.54
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:07.04
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:07.55
DEAN, JENNIFER        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:07.71
LEE, ELIZABETH        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:08.47
WATANABE, KANNA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:08.47
HUI, AMANDA           13 PC DACAUC                3:10.38
IRANITALAB, ROSHY     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:10.75
VISVANATHAN, MEENA    13 PC DACAUC                3:11.02
SHIEH, LISA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:12.89
ATWOOD, LISA          15 PC DACAUC                3:16.61
SONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DACAUC                3:20.32
HALLAGAN, ERIN        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:23.50
EVANS, LAUREN         14 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      3:23.59
MCMULLEN, ANDREA      13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      3:25.61
GORDON, SHELBY        13 PC DACAUC                3:27.68
TARANU, IULIA         14 PC DACAUC                3:30.19
MONAHAN, ROSE         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:33.04
CHEN, EMILY           13 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
EITZEN, KLAIR         17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:03.72
BILLIET, JENNIE       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.56
GONG, DANIELLE        13 PC DACAUC                1:07.20
MILLER, MISSY         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:07.90
EITZEN, KLAIR         17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:09.27
YEE, BRITTANY         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:09.44

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YAO, CATHERINE        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.58
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.01
COLLINS, ERIN         16 PC DACAUC                1:12.04
UMEDA, ELLEN          13 PC DACAUC                1:12.72
FRISBIE, ALLISON      13 PC DACAUC                1:12.81
KUNG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DACAUC                1:13.76
PINARBASI, ALISA      13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:14.03
HALL, KELLY           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:15.13
SHAPERO, SARA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.61
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.91
MACKAY, HANNAH        15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:16.69
SHARPE, NICOLE        15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.93
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:16.96
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DACAUC                1:17.30
PERRY, KIMBERLY       13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:17.32
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:17.53
WONG, AMANDA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.81
BOESIGER, MOLLY       14 PC DACAUC                1:19.79
IRANITALAB, ROSHY     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:21.44
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:24.40
CAINE, LINDSEY        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:27.16
PINTO, XIOMARA        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:27.56
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:27.83
ATWOOD, LISA          15 PC DACAUC                1:30.86
HANSON, ELISE         15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:32.57
SALCICCIA, ALLY       13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:37.76
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.49
CONROD, KIRBY         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:47.80
LEE, ELIZABETH        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GONG, DANIELLE        13 PC DACAUC                2:21.37
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:21.51
MILLER, MISSY         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:24.56
EITZEN, KLAIR         17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:26.16
JENSEN, LIV           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:28.93
COLLINS, ERIN         16 PC DACAUC                2:31.43
YAO, CATHERINE        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:33.04
UMEDA, ELLEN          13 PC DACAUC                2:35.95
CHU, AUDREY           13 PC DACAUC                2:38.93
FRISBIE, ALLISON      13 PC DACAUC                2:40.97
MACKAY, HANNAH        15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:41.59
HALL, KELLY           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:42.55
FREDERICKSON, JENNA   13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:43.26
PINARBASI, ALISA      13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:43.54
SHARPE, NICOLE        15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:43.61
PERRY, KIMBERLY       13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:43.78
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:46.05
YEE, ALLISON          13 PC DACAUC                2:47.27
CAINE, LINDSEY        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:47.33
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:47.81
BOESIGER, MOLLY       14 PC DACAUC                2:48.76
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      16 PC DACAUC                2:49.17
WONG, AMANDA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:49.45
HO, KAREN             15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:49.91
SHAPERO, SARA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:51.46
FELDMAN, JESSICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:51.65

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHESSON, JACKIE       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:52.04
IRANITALAB, ROSHY     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:56.16
WATANABE, KANNA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:56.44
ATWOOD, LISA          15 PC DACAUC                2:57.83
HALLAGAN, ERIN        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:02.55
CORYELL, JENNIFER     13 PC DACAUC                3:05.04
HANSON, ELISE         15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:08.25
ORLOWSKI, CHRISTINE   13 PC DACAUC                3:08.70
SHYUR, YOMAY          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:15.71
PINTO, XIOMARA        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
TARANU, IULIA         14 PC DACAUC                 DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHAN, VERNON           8 PC DACAUC                  16.87
YAO, DOUGLAS           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      17.15
LEE, JEFFREY           8 PC DACAUC                  17.35
LIM, AARON             8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      17.38
HUANG, PAUL            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      17.60
SWART, ALEX            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      17.60
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.02
BAN, SHINTARO          7 PC DACAUC                  18.16
LEE, WILLIAM           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      18.46
ZHAO, DARREN           8 PC DACAUC                  18.55
MCCOMBS, RYAN          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      18.79
PINARBASI, ADAM        8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      18.82
KOU, TIMOTHY           7 PC DACAUC                  18.84
WONG, BENJAMIN         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      18.88
CHIU, BENEDICT         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      19.36
TAIKEFF, GABE          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         19.78
'SAUER, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      20.23
KNOX, JOHN             6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      20.46
MESSNER, MICHAEL       6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.78
KANE, CALVIN           7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         20.97
ZECH, DAVID            7 PC DACAUC                  21.84
HEGDE, RISHABH         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.60
CHAPMAN, MATIAS        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         22.75
KIM, THOMAS            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      22.83
OOSTERHOUSE, DEVIN     6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.10
PATZMAN, CONNER        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.75
BISHOP, RYAN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.96
BYRNE, BEN             5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      25.21
SCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.26
HERRERA, ALEX          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      27.21
PARKER, JOSH           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.40
LEE, NATHANIEL         5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.05
KIM, ARTHUR            6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.44
ROSS, PATRICK          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.54
LEWIS, ALDIN           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.91
NEIL, RYAN             5 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.28
FRECKMANN, BAILEY      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.60
LUNAR, JARED           5 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      46.14
JOHNSON, AUSTIN        6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      55.54

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ABE, SUKARA            8 PC DACAUC                  38.20
CHAN, VERNON           8 PC DACAUC                  38.76
HUANG, PAUL            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.17
LIM, AARON             8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.58
BAN, SHINTARO          7 PC DACAUC                  39.62
YAO, DOUGLAS           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.64
LEE, WILLIAM           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.65
ZHAO, DARREN           8 PC DACAUC                  39.82
LEE, JEFFREY           8 PC DACAUC                  39.98
MCCOMBS, RYAN          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.59
PINARBASI, ADAM        8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.71
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.96
TAIKEFF, GABE          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         43.02

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KOEHL, ARTHUR          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.09
KOU, TIMOTHY           7 PC DACAUC                  44.40
HO, CHARLES            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.21
CHIU, BENEDICT         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.27
MESSNER, MICHAEL       6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.64
WANG, ALEX             7 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        47.30
CARLO, MATT            7 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        47.79
PLUEMER, AARON         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.74
KNOX, JOHN             6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.73
BISHOP, RYAN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.62
OOSTERHOUSE, DEVIN     6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.21
SCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.27
WATSON, ANDREW         8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      54.54
CHAPMAN, MATIAS        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         55.27
KIM, THOMAS            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      55.65
PATZMAN, CONNER        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.80
PARKER, JOSH           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:01.74
BEARDSLE, ROBBY        6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:02.67
MORGAN, NICHOLAS       7 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:04.22
HERRERA, ALEX          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.65
KIM, ARTHUR            6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:10.09
LEE, NATHANIEL         5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.27
JOHNSON, AUSTIN        6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:06.85
LUNAR, JARED           5 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:13.83
'SAUER, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIM, AARON             8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      19.31
ABE, SUKARA            8 PC DACAUC                  19.75
CHAN, VERNON           8 PC DACAUC                  20.32
YAO, DOUGLAS           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.74
ZHAO, DARREN           8 PC DACAUC                  20.80
BAN, SHINTARO          7 PC DACAUC                  21.17
LEE, JEFFREY           8 PC DACAUC                  21.46
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.56
HUANG, PAUL            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      22.17
MCCOMBS, RYAN          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      22.23
LEE, WILLIAM           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      22.79
TAIKEFF, GABE          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         23.26
PINARBASI, ADAM        8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      23.35
WANG, ALEX             7 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        23.59
HO, CHARLES            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      24.00
CHIU, BENEDICT         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.09
KOU, TIMOTHY           7 PC DACAUC                  24.28
'SAUER, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      24.77
CARLO, MATT            7 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        24.87
MESSNER, MICHAEL       6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.49
KOEHL, ARTHUR          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          25.96
KANE, CALVIN           7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         26.84
PARKER, JOSH           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      27.63
SCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.72
WATSON, ANDREW         8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.24
KIM, ARTHUR            6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.53
KNOX, JOHN             6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.29
BISHOP, RYAN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.79
HERRERA, ALEX          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.90
PATZMAN, CONNER        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.09

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BARZIN, BORNA          6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.40
MORGAN, NICHOLAS       7 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        37.32
LEE, NATHANIEL         5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.35
NEIL, RYAN             5 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.49
LEWIS, ALDIN           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.82
LUNAR, JARED           5 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:00.93
FRECKMANN, BAILEY      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.38
LEWIS, PARKER          6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:37.74
BEARDSLE, ROBBY        6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
JOHNSON, AUSTIN        6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
KIM, THOMAS            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
OOSTERHOUSE, DEVIN     6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
PLUEMER, AARON         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHAN, VERNON           8 PC DACAUC                  21.65
SWART, ALEX            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      23.59
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.40
ZHAO, DARREN           8 PC DACAUC                  25.52
KOU, TIMOTHY           7 PC DACAUC                  26.03
BAN, SHINTARO          7 PC DACAUC                  26.05
HUANG, PAUL            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.15
PINARBASI, ADAM        8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      26.25
YAO, DOUGLAS           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.33
WONG, BENJAMIN         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.45
LIM, AARON             8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      27.09
LEE, JEFFREY           8 PC DACAUC                  27.16
TAIKEFF, GABE          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         27.49
LEE, WILLIAM           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.63
BISHOP, RYAN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.04
SCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.10
ZECH, DAVID            7 PC DACAUC                  30.15
CHIU, BENEDICT         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.24
MESSNER, MICHAEL       6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.54
KNOX, JOHN             6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.38
CHAPMAN, MATIAS        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.40
PATZMAN, CONNER        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.22
KIM, THOMAS            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.80
'SAUER, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.03
OOSTERHOUSE, DEVIN     6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.11
HEGDE, RISHABH         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.76
KANE, CALVIN           7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.57
HERRERA, ALEX          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.66
ROSS, PATRICK          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.67
KIM, ARTHUR            6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      47.56
JOHNSON, AUSTIN        6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:24.16
BARZIN, BORNA          6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
CHEBELEU, NICK         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       NO SHOW
GUAN, COLBY            8 PC DACAUC                NO SHOW
LEWIS, PARKER          6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
LUNAR, JARED           5 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
MCCOMBS, RYAN          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
NEIL, RYAN             5 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
PARKER, JOSH           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ABE, SUKARA            8 PC DACAUC                  42.48
LIM, AARON             8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.48
CHAN, VERNON           8 PC DACAUC                  44.63
TAIKEFF, GABE          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         45.24
BAN, SHINTARO          7 PC DACAUC                  46.75
YAO, DOUGLAS           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.24
WANG, ALEX             7 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        48.58
KOU, TIMOTHY           7 PC DACAUC                  48.96
LEE, WILLIAM           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.53
ZHAO, DARREN           8 PC DACAUC                  50.01
KOEHL, ARTHUR          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          53.38
LEE, JEFFREY           8 PC DACAUC                  55.56
CARLO, MATT            7 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        56.83
PINARBASI, ADAM        8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      57.09
MCCOMBS, RYAN          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      58.77
CHIU, BENEDICT         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:02.39
SCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.28
PLUEMER, AARON         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.83
'SAUER, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
KNOX, JOHN             6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
MESSNER, MICHAEL       6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
WATSON, ANDREW         8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIM, AARON             8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.29
ABE, SUKARA            8 PC DACAUC                1:33.21
CHAN, VERNON           8 PC DACAUC                1:36.14
BAN, SHINTARO          7 PC DACAUC                1:37.95
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.64
HUANG, PAUL            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:39.66
YAO, DOUGLAS           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.87
ZHAO, DARREN           8 PC DACAUC                1:40.98
SWART, ALEX            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:41.39
MCCOMBS, RYAN          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:45.78
KOU, TIMOTHY           7 PC DACAUC                1:45.81
PINARBASI, ADAM        8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:46.43
LEE, JEFFREY           8 PC DACAUC                1:48.10
WONG, BENJAMIN         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:52.56
CHIU, BENEDICT         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:02.89
'SAUER, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:04.43
KNOX, JOHN             6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:16.42
BISHOP, RYAN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:21.25
HEGDE, RISHABH         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:25.40
PATZMAN, CONNER        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.06
MESSNER, MICHAEL       6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
ROSS, PATRICK          8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
ZECH, DAVID            7 PC DACAUC                 DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BAN, SHOTARO          10 PC DACAUC                  28.77
LINDSAY, KYLE         10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        29.47
MASUDA, FRANCIS       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.48
PESKE, ERICH          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.02
YUH, IAN               9 PC DACAUC                  31.34
MARTINEZ, ANDY        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.03
NUNAN, MICHAEL         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.03
ZAVALA, A.J.           9 PC DACAUC                  32.26
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE     10 PC DACAUC                  32.30
LIN, JONATHON         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.36
MARTINEZ, JONATHON    10 PC DACAUC                  32.71
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.93
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC DACAUC                  33.30
LEUNG, MICHAEL         9 PC DACAUC                  33.65
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.68
MESSNER, ANDREW       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.80
KHOJASTEH, KEVIN       9 PC DACAUC                  33.91
KING, PATRICK         10 PC DACAUC                  34.03
SONG, MITCHELL        10 PC DACAUC                  34.05
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.13
MANNING, JAMES        10 PC DACAUC                  34.18
BAGDASARIAN, ALEX     10 PC DACAUC                  34.35
MCKENZIE, CONOR       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.95
LOOK, SPENCER          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.12
MUI, RYAN             10 PC DACAUC                  36.53
CHANG, JONATHAN       10 PC DACAUC                  36.92
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.94
THOMPSON, TIMMY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.13
HYDE, HARRISON         9 PC DACAUC                  37.30
WALSH, BRIAN          10 PC DACAUC                  37.34
YUAN, MICHAEL         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.45
LORENZIN, JAMES        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.52
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.89
HERTANU, KELBY        10 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA        38.12
LOCK, AARON            9 PC DACAUC                  38.16
ARMBRUSTER, KENDALL    9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.25
LU, MICHAEL            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.84
SPYROU, COSTA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.26
FRECKMANN, TYLER       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.38
TANG, DEREK           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.43
SANKARRAMAN, SAKTHI   10 PC DACAUC                  39.63
LONGMIRE, CONNER      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      39.77
HUANG, KELVIN         10 PC DACAUC                  40.29
SHIMOMURA, SAM         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         40.30
WEINSTEIN, AVIV        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.90
KWONG, ADAM           10 PC DACAUC                  41.30
ZHOU, ANDREW          10 PC DACAUC                  41.45
SU, DAVID              9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.60
BOHRER, WILLIAM        9 PC DACAUC                  41.67
CHENG, ZHAOBIN        10 PC DACAUC                  41.75
YLADIMIK, KHROLOV     10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.82
HU, JAMES              9 PC DACAUC                  42.29
AIHARA, YUKI          10 PC DACAUC                  42.44
CHAPMAN, NICO         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         42.81
FISHER, TIMOTHY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.28
HUANG, CHRIS           9 PC DACAUC                  43.30
WELTON, EMERY          9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.60
WONG, ANTHONY          9 PC DACAUC                  43.83
BOOROOJIAN, JOSEPH    10 PC DACAUC                  43.94

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KESHAN, AKSHAT        10 PC DACAUC                  44.27
HAMILTON, KEVIN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.06
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        46.18
ISAACS, HARRY         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.43
SHEN, JOSEPH           9 PC DACAUC                  46.46
BISHOP, KEVIN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.18
LINDER, CANAAN         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.30
LOWE, MARCUS           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.02
MORGAN, ZACHARY       10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        48.10
LISHNER, STEPHAN      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      52.68
BIZER, ANTHONY R      10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         53.08
KASHI, ALEX            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.35
LIENSDORF, MICHAEL    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:00.53
CHAPPELL, RYAN         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:03.78
HOFMANN, NICK          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.80

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HINSHAW, ADAM         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:34.55
BAN, SHOTARO          10 PC DACAUC                6:09.33
PESKE, ERICH          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:19.42
MASUDA, FRANCIS       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    6:28.55
MARTINEZ, JONATHON    10 PC DACAUC                6:37.13
MARTINEZ, ANDY        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        6:38.65
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE     10 PC DACAUC                6:38.98
NUNAN, MICHAEL         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:49.67
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:51.05
LINDSAY, KYLE         10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      6:53.26
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:02.50
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       7:12.15
CAINE, NICHOLAS       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        7:31.17
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:34.51
LOOK, SPENCER          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:53.71
THOMPSON, TIMMY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    7:58.73
IP, BRIAN             10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PESKE, ERICH          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.21
HINSHAW, ADAM         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.40
BAN, SHOTARO          10 PC DACAUC                  33.66
POMEROY, HUNTER       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.38
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE     10 PC DACAUC                  36.34
MARTINEZ, JONATHON    10 PC DACAUC                  37.87
GALLIANI, ROBBY       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.90
ZAVALA, A.J.           9 PC DACAUC                  38.23
SONG, MITCHELL        10 PC DACAUC                  38.54
NUNAN, MICHAEL         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.76
LIN, JONATHON         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.83
KHOJASTEH, KEVIN       9 PC DACAUC                  39.03
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC DACAUC                  39.48
MASUDA, FRANCIS       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.59
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.71
CAINE, NICHOLAS       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.77

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         39.83
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.86
LEUNG, MICHAEL         9 PC DACAUC                  40.58
KING, PATRICK         10 PC DACAUC                  40.81
BAGDASARIAN, ALEX     10 PC DACAUC                  40.93
KANE, JONATHAN         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         41.44
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.70
WONG, JARED           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.92
MESSNER, ANDREW       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.95
SAVAGE, ANDREW        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.47
KOTOV, ARSENIY        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      44.62
LOCK, AARON            9 PC DACAUC                  44.65
LORENZIN, JAMES        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.88
THOMPSON, TIMMY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.66
KAO, ALAN             10 PC DACAUC                  45.73
FRECKMANN, TYLER       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.74
LOOK, SPENCER          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.82
HUANG, KELVIN         10 PC DACAUC                  46.00
CHANG, JONATHAN       10 PC DACAUC                  46.19
MCKENZIE, CONOR       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.21
HOYT, BRYAN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.71
ARMBRUSTER, KENDALL    9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.77
LONGMIRE, CONNER      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.85
FISHER, TIMOTHY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.98
YUAN, MICHAEL         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.10
CHENG, ZHAOBIN        10 PC DACAUC                  48.45
LU, MICHAEL            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.78
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.85
TURNQUIST, ERIC       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.01
WEINSTEIN, AVIV        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.38
HU, JAMES              9 PC DACAUC                  49.56
BISHOP, KEVIN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.15
SYANG, ANDY            9 PC DACAUC                  50.76
ASAO, HIKARU           9 PC DACAUC                  51.50
AIHARA, YUKI          10 PC DACAUC                  52.35
LAU, ROLLIN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      52.78
LOWE, MARCUS           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.48
SHEN, JOSEPH           9 PC DACAUC                  53.85
HAMILTON, KEVIN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.20
ZHANG, CHARLES         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      54.43
TANG, DEREK           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.47
KASHI, ALEX            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.58
LISHNER, STEPHAN      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      58.28
BIZER, ANTHONY R      10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:12.25
CHAPPELL, RYAN         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:21.77
AKIN, MATTHEW          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
BOHRER, WILLIAM        9 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
GODFREY, JOSH          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
HYDE, HARRISON         9 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
KULKARNI, PRATIK       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
SHIMOMURA, SAM         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BAN, SHOTARO          10 PC DACAUC                1:12.48
PESKE, ERICH          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.95
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE     10 PC DACAUC                1:16.25
YUH, IAN               9 PC DACAUC                1:18.28

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LINDSAY, KYLE         10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:19.66
MARTINEZ, ANDY        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:20.32
MASUDA, FRANCIS       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.48
SONG, MITCHELL        10 PC DACAUC                1:20.70
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC DACAUC                1:21.71
MARTINEZ, JONATHON    10 PC DACAUC                1:21.79
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.95
ZAVALA, A.J.           9 PC DACAUC                1:23.98
LEUNG, MICHAEL         9 PC DACAUC                1:24.01
LIN, JONATHON         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:25.38
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:26.83
BAGDASARIAN, ALEX     10 PC DACAUC                1:27.34
CAINE, NICHOLAS       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:28.64
HYDE, HARRISON         9 PC DACAUC                1:30.45
KANE, JONATHAN         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:30.52
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.80
WALSH, BRIAN          10 PC DACAUC                1:35.32
MESSNER, ANDREW       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.42
FISHER, TIMOTHY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.75
LORENZIN, JAMES        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:37.31
HUANG, KELVIN         10 PC DACAUC                1:37.50
LOOK, SPENCER          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.36
WONG, JARED           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.68
YUAN, MICHAEL         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:40.61
LU, MICHAEL            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.11
THOMPSON, TIMMY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:41.48
BOHRER, WILLIAM        9 PC DACAUC                1:42.11
WEINSTEIN, AVIV        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.60
IP, BRIAN             10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.19
SPYROU, COSTA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.35
CHANG, JONATHAN       10 PC DACAUC                1:44.11
LONGMIRE, CONNER      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:45.66
KWONG, ADAM           10 PC DACAUC                1:45.83
BOOROOJIAN, JOSEPH    10 PC DACAUC                1:47.17
SU, DAVID              9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:48.26
ARMBRUSTER, KENDALL    9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:48.32
LOWE, MARCUS           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:49.47
HU, JAMES              9 PC DACAUC                1:50.29
KESHAN, AKSHAT        10 PC DACAUC                1:55.66
TANG, DEREK           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:59.69
ISAACS, HARRY         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:00.01
KASHI, ALEX            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:00.80
MORGAN, ZACHARY       10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:04.06
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:06.13
LINDER, CANAAN         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:11.46
HOFMANN, NICK          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:25.14
CHAPPELL, RYAN         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:57.98
BISHOP, KEVIN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
KING, PATRICK         10 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
LIENSDORF, MICHAEL    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
LOCK, AARON            9 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
YLADIMIK, KHROLOV     10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BAN, SHOTARO          10 PC DACAUC                  38.94
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC DACAUC                  39.34
SONG, MITCHELL        10 PC DACAUC                  40.51

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PESKE, ERICH          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.54
MARTINEZ, JONATHON    10 PC DACAUC                  41.24
LINDSAY, KYLE         10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        41.34
YUH, IAN               9 PC DACAUC                  42.06
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE     10 PC DACAUC                  42.38
MARTINEZ, ANDY        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.85
KANE, JONATHAN         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         43.03
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.30
LEUNG, MICHAEL         9 PC DACAUC                  44.41
ZAVALA, A.J.           9 PC DACAUC                  44.47
MASUDA, FRANCIS       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.28
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         45.39
WONG, JARED           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.75
MANNING, JAMES        10 PC DACAUC                  46.27
LIN, JONATHON         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.95
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.03
CAINE, NICHOLAS       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.33
FRECKMANN, TYLER       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.44
KHOJASTEH, KEVIN       9 PC DACAUC                  47.51
WALSH, BRIAN          10 PC DACAUC                  47.87
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.99
KING, PATRICK         10 PC DACAUC                  48.09
BAGDASARIAN, ALEX     10 PC DACAUC                  48.23
MUI, RYAN             10 PC DACAUC                  48.64
BOHRER, WILLIAM        9 PC DACAUC                  49.05
YUAN, MICHAEL         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.18
CHANG, JONATHAN       10 PC DACAUC                  49.53
TANG, DEREK           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.56
HUANG, KELVIN         10 PC DACAUC                  50.74
THOMPSON, TIMMY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.75
KWONG, ADAM           10 PC DACAUC                  51.13
MESSNER, ANDREW       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.15
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.29
HU, JAMES              9 PC DACAUC                  51.43
SPYROU, COSTA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.50
AIHARA, YUKI          10 PC DACAUC                  51.57
MCKENZIE, CONOR       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      52.07
HUANG, CHRIS           9 PC DACAUC                  52.37
LOWE, MARCUS           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.37
FISHER, TIMOTHY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.73
LU, MICHAEL            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.29
LORENZIN, JAMES        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.62
ISAACS, HARRY         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.18
CHENG, ZHAOBIN        10 PC DACAUC                  55.51
ZHOU, ANDREW          10 PC DACAUC                  55.57
HYDE, HARRISON         9 PC DACAUC                  56.15
ARMBRUSTER, KENDALL    9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      56.58
KASHI, ALEX            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.67
WELTON, EMERY          9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          56.75
LONGMIRE, CONNER      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      56.79
SU, DAVID              9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      56.93
CHAPMAN, NICO         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         57.10
LOOK, SPENCER          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.92
LOCK, AARON            9 PC DACAUC                  58.35
MORGAN, ZACHARY       10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        59.17
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        59.25
WEINSTEIN, AVIV        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.62
LINDER, CANAAN         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:02.35
BISHOP, KEVIN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.57
LISHNER, STEPHAN      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:07.20
CHAPPELL, RYAN         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:21.65
LIENSDORF, MICHAEL    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:46.06

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHEN, KEVIN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
HOFMANN, NICK          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HINSHAW, ADAM         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.06
BAN, SHOTARO          10 PC DACAUC                1:24.82
MARTINEZ, JONATHON    10 PC DACAUC                1:25.49
SONG, MITCHELL        10 PC DACAUC                1:27.27
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC DACAUC                1:28.26
SAVAGE, ANDREW        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.56
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE     10 PC DACAUC                1:32.06
PESKE, ERICH          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.11
KANE, JONATHAN         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:35.12
WONG, JARED           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.63
ZAVALA, A.J.           9 PC DACAUC                1:36.68
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:36.75
LIN, JONATHON         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:37.70
LEUNG, MICHAEL         9 PC DACAUC                1:38.31
BEATTY, TREVOR        10 PC DACAUC                1:38.50
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.87
CAINE, NICHOLAS       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:40.84
MASUDA, FRANCIS       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:41.08
FRECKMANN, TYLER       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.34
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.41
YUAN, MICHAEL         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:44.61
HOYT, BRYAN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:44.71
HU, JAMES              9 PC DACAUC                1:45.34
BAGDASARIAN, ALEX     10 PC DACAUC                1:46.74
HUANG, KELVIN         10 PC DACAUC                1:48.10
CHANG, JONATHAN       10 PC DACAUC                1:48.18
THOMPSON, TIMMY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:48.56
MESSNER, ANDREW       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:48.82
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:49.64
FISHER, TIMOTHY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:50.42
BOHRER, WILLIAM        9 PC DACAUC                1:51.23
KOT, ALEX              9 PC DACAUC                1:51.59
AIHARA, YUKI          10 PC DACAUC                1:52.09
TANG, DEREK           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:53.67
ASAO, HIKARU           9 PC DACAUC                1:55.03
LORENZIN, JAMES        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:55.08
SANKARRAMAN, SAKTHI   10 PC DACAUC                1:55.15
SPYROU, COSTA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:55.17
MCKENZIE, CONOR       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:55.26
GODFREY, JOSH          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:55.71
ARMBRUSTER, KENDALL    9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:55.83
LU, MICHAEL            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:56.64
LAU, ROLLIN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:56.70
LOWE, MARCUS           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:57.52
CHENG, ZHAOBIN        10 PC DACAUC                1:57.64
LIN, JUSTIN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:58.57
STANTON-SAVITZ, ZACH  10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:00.13
SYANG, ANDY            9 PC DACAUC                2:00.65
KASHI, ALEX            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:01.46
TURNQUIST, ERIC       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:02.15
IP, BRIAN             10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:04.76
CHAPMAN, NICO         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:07.09
BISHOP, KEVIN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:11.84

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WEINSTEIN, AVIV        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:15.44
AKIN, MATTHEW          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:31.69

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

POMEROY, HUNTER       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.16
BAN, SHOTARO          10 PC DACAUC                  31.75
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE     10 PC DACAUC                  32.50
HINSHAW, ADAM         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.55
PESKE, ERICH          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.56
NUNAN, MICHAEL         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.19
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.97
MARTINEZ, JONATHON    10 PC DACAUC                  35.23
LEUNG, MICHAEL         9 PC DACAUC                  36.12
ZAVALA, A.J.           9 PC DACAUC                  36.37
GALLIANI, ROBBY       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.70
MASUDA, FRANCIS       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.73
LIN, JONATHON         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      37.74
SONG, MITCHELL        10 PC DACAUC                  38.00
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.58
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.44
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC DACAUC                  39.51
KANE, JONATHAN         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         40.94
BAGDASARIAN, ALEX     10 PC DACAUC                  41.35
LOOK, SPENCER          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.49
KOTOV, ARSENIY        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.42
HUANG, KELVIN         10 PC DACAUC                  43.45
SAVAGE, ANDREW        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.71
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.70
KING, PATRICK         10 PC DACAUC                  44.92
LOCK, AARON            9 PC DACAUC                  47.37
CHANG, JONATHAN       10 PC DACAUC                  47.62
LORENZIN, JAMES        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.63
LU, MICHAEL            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.72
CAINE, NICHOLAS       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.04
TURNQUIST, ERIC       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.44
THOMPSON, TIMMY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.46
KOT, ALEX              9 PC DACAUC                  50.58
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.03
SYANG, ANDY            9 PC DACAUC                  51.17
BOHRER, WILLIAM        9 PC DACAUC                  52.26
MESSNER, ANDREW       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.58
HYDE, HARRISON         9 PC DACAUC                  53.42
LONGMIRE, CONNER      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      53.92
FISHER, TIMOTHY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.26
HOYT, BRYAN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      54.51
ARMBRUSTER, KENDALL    9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      55.20
LAU, ROLLIN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      55.22
YUAN, MICHAEL         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      55.45
HAMILTON, KEVIN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.09
STANTON-SAVITZ, ZACH  10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:03.14
CHAPMAN, NICO         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:03.40
AKIN, MATTHEW          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:06.03
LOWE, MARCUS           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.12
CHAPPELL, RYAN         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:32.86
HERTANU, KELBY        10 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA       DQUED
HU, JAMES              9 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
KAO, ALAN             10 PC DACAUC                 DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SHEN, JOSEPH           9 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
TANG, DEREK           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
ZHANG, CHARLES         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HINSHAW, ADAM         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.04
BAN, SHOTARO          10 PC DACAUC                1:11.75
PESKE, ERICH          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.35
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE     10 PC DACAUC                1:15.78
MARTINEZ, JONATHON    10 PC DACAUC                1:15.83
SONG, MITCHELL        10 PC DACAUC                1:19.49
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC DACAUC                1:20.87
POMEROY, HUNTER       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.90
GALLIANI, ROBBY       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:21.29
LEUNG, MICHAEL         9 PC DACAUC                1:21.53
ZAVALA, A.J.           9 PC DACAUC                1:21.55
MASUDA, FRANCIS       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:21.72
NUNAN, MICHAEL         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.22
LIN, JONATHON         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:23.48
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:23.59
KANE, JONATHAN         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:24.09
GU, FRANKLIN          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.51
POSEY, ERIC           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.03
KHOJASTEH, KEVIN       9 PC DACAUC                1:28.53
BAGDASARIAN, ALEX     10 PC DACAUC                1:29.55
KASHI, RYAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.22
KING, PATRICK         10 PC DACAUC                1:31.78
CAINE, NICHOLAS       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:32.04
HOYT, BRYAN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:35.94
CHANG, JONATHAN       10 PC DACAUC                1:36.45
LORENZIN, JAMES        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.77
THOMPSON, TIMMY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:36.96
WONG, JARED           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.32
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.25
LU, MICHAEL            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.81
MESSNER, ANDREW       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.28
LOOK, SPENCER          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.30
HYDE, HARRISON         9 PC DACAUC                1:41.50
SYANG, ANDY            9 PC DACAUC                1:42.24
ARMBRUSTER, KENDALL    9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:42.26
FRECKMANN, TYLER       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.41
GODFREY, JOSH          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:43.96
HERTANU, KELBY        10 PC EAST VALLEY YMCA      1:45.90
LOCK, AARON            9 PC DACAUC                1:46.03
TURNQUIST, ERIC       10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:46.23
LONGMIRE, CONNER      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:46.33
HU, JAMES              9 PC DACAUC                1:46.38
FISHER, TIMOTHY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.68
BOHRER, WILLIAM        9 PC DACAUC                1:47.00
KAO, ALAN             10 PC DACAUC                1:48.52
LAU, ROLLIN            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:50.35
AIHARA, YUKI          10 PC DACAUC                1:50.53
TANG, DEREK           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:52.28
STANTON-SAVITZ, ZACH  10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:54.74
YUAN, MICHAEL         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:58.07
BISHOP, KEVIN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:59.38
LOWE, MARCUS           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:01.34

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AKIN, MATTHEW          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:19.61
CHAPPELL, RYAN         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
HUANG, KELVIN         10 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
SHIMOMURA, SAM         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ESPIRITU, JULIUS      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      55.68
HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.46
HIGGINS, MARK         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      59.06
KULKARNI, AKASH       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.07
MURRAY, BRAD          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.31
KAO, AUSTIN           12 PC DACAUC                1:01.57
ZECH, STEPHEN         12 PC DACAUC                1:02.68
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:02.94
PELIKAN, LAJOS        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:03.03
REED, ALAN            12 PC DACAUC                1:03.76
STANBURY, TREVOR      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.79
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      12 PC DACAUC                1:04.29
ZHANG, MICHAEL        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.99
ZHANG, OLIVER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.63
THOMPSON, DANNY       11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:06.40
COFFIN, TOBY          11 PC DACAUC                1:06.73
KASHI, EVAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.12
STEELE, BRYAN         12 PC DACAUC                1:08.60
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.29
SYANG, JEFFREY        11 PC DACAUC                1:11.09
CHEN, ERIC            12 PC DACAUC                1:12.30
CHEN, MICHAEL         11 PC DACAUC                1:13.08
GANPULE, AMEYA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.89
MCDOWELL, ROBERT      11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:14.04
ASAO, SHUNEI          11 PC DACAUC                1:14.06
CHEN, RICHARD         11 PC DACAUC                1:14.17
PLEISS, GEOFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.00
CHEN, AUSTIN          11 PC DACAUC                1:15.24
KOEHL, ANTOINE        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:16.12
HSIUNG, DANIEL        11 PC DACAUC                1:16.95
LIN, JAMES            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.26
WEST, CHAD            12 PC DACAUC                1:17.31
JAU, LAWRENCE         11 PC DACAUC                1:17.41
GODFREY, BENJAMIN     11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:19.98
CRANE, BRIAN          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.13
TAIKEFF, NAT          11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:21.50
TRAVIS, JOEY          12 PC DACAUC                1:21.78
LI, JEFFERSON         12 PC DACAUC                1:22.19
CHUNG, ADDISON        12 PC DACAUC                1:22.74
SO, HANSON            11 PC DACAUC                1:23.12
CHIU, FELIX           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.37
HALL, KEVIN           11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:23.97
WU, MICHAEL           11 PC DACAUC                1:24.15
MCKEE, KEVIN          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.72
HUANG, WILLY          11 PC DACAUC                1:24.87
LU, ALBERT            11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:25.83
ZELLNER, THOMAS       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:25.87
MASCOLI, NICK         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:26.47
AKIN, GARRETT         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.58
ANDREASYAN, ALEX      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.70
CHAO, ETHAN           11 PC DACAUC                1:34.34
MARASHI, OMEED        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.72
ADAMSKI, AUSTIN       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:42.74
CHUANG, HAN           11 PC DACAUC                1:51.06

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ESPIRITU, JULIUS      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:03.12
HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:03.45
HIGGINS, MARK         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:06.11
HONG, RICHARD         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:06.71
RICK, STEVEN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:07.97
MURRAY, BRAD          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.34
KULKARNI, AKASH       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:13.44
STANBURY, TREVOR      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.74
KAO, AUSTIN           12 PC DACAUC                2:17.35
ZECH, STEPHEN         12 PC DACAUC                2:17.71
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      12 PC DACAUC                2:17.91
REED, ALAN            12 PC DACAUC                2:18.07
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:20.79
PELIKAN, LAJOS        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:20.92
ZHANG, MICHAEL        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.00
STILL, CONNOR         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.54
KASHI, EVAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:24.38
THOMPSON, DANNY       11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:25.16
ZHANG, OLIVER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:26.81
COFFIN, TOBY          11 PC DACAUC                2:30.18
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:30.92
TRAN, WILLIAM         12 PC DACAUC                2:35.54
TSAO, ANDY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.71
BUSTAMANTE, MIGUAL    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:41.90
LIU, PATRICK          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:43.53
BOHRER, MADISON       12 PC DACAUC                2:44.80
CHEN, MICHAEL         11 PC DACAUC                2:45.75
WEST, CHAD            12 PC DACAUC                2:46.90
MCDOWELL, ROBERT      11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:47.35
CHEN, RICHARD         11 PC DACAUC                2:48.77
DO, DAVID             11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:49.77
KULP, PATRICK         11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:50.14
JAU, LAWRENCE         11 PC DACAUC                2:50.88
CARLO, EVAN           11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:51.39
CHIU, FELIX           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:56.06
HSIUNG, DANIEL        11 PC DACAUC                2:56.75
PLEISS, GEOFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:56.97
CHEN, AUSTIN          11 PC DACAUC                2:57.39
ZELLNER, THOMAS       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:02.56
MASCOLI, NICK         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:05.60
TAIKEFF, NAT          11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:06.64
LEE, ALVIS            12 PC DACAUC                3:10.00
TRAVIS, JOEY          12 PC DACAUC                3:14.12
TSAI, CURTIS          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:16.13
ANDREASYAN, ALEX      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:33.49
SHEPPARD, NATHAN      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:42.81
ADAMSKI, AUSTIN       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:47.86

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ESPIRITU, JULIUS      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.89
HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.68
HIGGINS, MARK         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.53
KAO, AUSTIN           12 PC DACAUC                  33.28
ZECH, STEPHEN         12 PC DACAUC                  33.97

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

STANBURY, TREVOR      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.25
COFFIN, TOBY          11 PC DACAUC                  34.35
THOMPSON, DANNY       11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.89
KULKARNI, AKASH       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.04
REED, ALAN            12 PC DACAUC                  36.01
PELIKAN, LAJOS        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.58
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.86
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      12 PC DACAUC                  36.95
ASAO, SHUNEI          11 PC DACAUC                  36.97
SYANG, JEFFREY        11 PC DACAUC                  37.24
MURRAY, BRAD          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.76
STEELE, BRYAN         12 PC DACAUC                  38.50
JAU, LAWRENCE         11 PC DACAUC                  38.51
HSIUNG, DANIEL        11 PC DACAUC                  38.64
CHEN, MICHAEL         11 PC DACAUC                  39.26
WEST, CHAD            12 PC DACAUC                  39.39
ZHANG, OLIVER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.68
CHEN, AUSTIN          11 PC DACAUC                  39.86
KASHI, EVAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.11
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.42
LI, JEFFERSON         12 PC DACAUC                  40.85
MCDOWELL, ROBERT      11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         40.86
BOHRER, MADISON       12 PC DACAUC                  41.23
CHEN, RICHARD         11 PC DACAUC                  41.26
GANPULE, AMEYA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.48
SO, HANSON            11 PC DACAUC                  41.94
WU, MICHAEL           11 PC DACAUC                  42.93
HALL, KEVIN           11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         43.06
LU, ALBERT            11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.63
MASCOLI, NICK         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         43.77
KOEHL, ANTOINE        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.92
CRANE, BRIAN          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.01
MCKEE, KEVIN          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.13
HUANG, WILLY          11 PC DACAUC                  45.29
TAIKEFF, NAT          11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         45.91
ZELLNER, THOMAS       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         45.94
CHIU, FELIX           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.47
PLEISS, GEOFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.58
HILL, RICHARD         12 PC DACAUC                  47.92
GODFREY, BENJAMIN     11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      47.97
ANDREASYAN, ALEX      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.15
MARASHI, OMEED        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.07
AKIN, GARRETT         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      52.17
ADAMSKI, AUSTIN       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         52.81
CHAO, ETHAN           11 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
CHUANG, HAN           11 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
TRAVIS, JOEY          12 PC DACAUC                 DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ESPIRITU, JULIUS      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:19.24
HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.83
RICK, STEVEN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:29.96
HONG, RICHARD         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:30.56
ZECH, STEPHEN         12 PC DACAUC                2:34.00
COFFIN, TOBY          11 PC DACAUC                2:34.40
REED, ALAN            12 PC DACAUC                2:35.28
STILL, CONNOR         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.24

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MURRAY, BRAD          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.36
ZHANG, MICHAEL        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.53
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:38.68
KULKARNI, AKASH       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:39.35
THOMPSON, DANNY       11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:41.63
TRAN, WILLIAM         12 PC DACAUC                2:43.28
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      12 PC DACAUC                2:44.73
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:45.76
JAU, LAWRENCE         11 PC DACAUC                2:55.29
ZHANG, OLIVER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:56.23
CHEN, MICHAEL         11 PC DACAUC                3:01.65
CHEN, RICHARD         11 PC DACAUC                3:03.57
BOHRER, MADISON       12 PC DACAUC                3:05.55
MASCOLI, NICK         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:24.01
TAIKEFF, NAT          11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:24.84
LEUNG, MATTHEW        12 PC DACAUC                3:25.57
CHIU, FELIX           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:26.42
ZELLNER, THOMAS       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:30.96
LU, ALBERT            11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:36.34
SHEPPARD, NATHAN      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:53.61
KULP, PATRICK         11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS       DQUED
PELIKAN, LAJOS        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RICK, STEVEN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.02
HONG, RICHARD         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.39
PELIKAN, LAJOS        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:14.54
MURRAY, BRAD          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.95
HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.10
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:15.58
ZHANG, OLIVER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.36
HIGGINS, MARK         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.03
ZECH, STEPHEN         12 PC DACAUC                1:22.55
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      12 PC DACAUC                1:24.16
KAO, AUSTIN           12 PC DACAUC                1:24.35
KULKARNI, AKASH       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.38
CHEN, MICHAEL         11 PC DACAUC                1:25.05
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.73
COFFIN, TOBY          11 PC DACAUC                1:26.07
TRAN, WILLIAM         12 PC DACAUC                1:26.30
ZHANG, MICHAEL        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.92
STEELE, BRYAN         12 PC DACAUC                1:28.41
THOMPSON, DANNY       11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:28.54
KASHI, EVAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.69
REED, ALAN            12 PC DACAUC                1:28.72
CHEN, ERIC            12 PC DACAUC                1:29.49
LIN, JAMES            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.18
STANBURY, TREVOR      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.26
LIU, PATRICK          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:32.92
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:33.25
GANPULE, AMEYA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.28
WU, MICHAEL           11 PC DACAUC                1:33.38
TSAI, CURTIS          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:33.88
LEE, ALVIS            12 PC DACAUC                1:34.98
CHUNG, ADDISON        12 PC DACAUC                1:35.24
LEUNG, MATTHEW        12 PC DACAUC                1:35.59
JAU, LAWRENCE         11 PC DACAUC                1:36.04

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHEN, AUSTIN          11 PC DACAUC                1:36.66
BUSTAMANTE, MIGUAL    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.81
SINGH, ISHAN          12 PC DACAUC                1:37.77
STILL, CONNOR         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.71
BOHRER, MADISON       12 PC DACAUC                1:40.95
KULP, PATRICK         11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:42.21
CARLO, EVAN           11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:42.88
LU, ALBERT            11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:44.05
DO, DAVID             11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:44.06
TSAO, JAMIE           11 PC DACAUC                1:44.64
WANG, DAVID           11 PC DACAUC                1:45.13
MCDOWELL, ROBERT      11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:47.89
WEST, CHAD            12 PC DACAUC                1:48.40
WALLACK, MAX          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:48.72
ZELLNER, THOMAS       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:49.36
WANG, CALVIN          11 PC DACAUC                1:50.18
CHIU, FELIX           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:51.77
SHEPPARD, NATHAN      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:02.62
JOHRI, PARICHAY       11 PC DACAUC                2:03.20
ADAMSKI, AUSTIN       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:07.73
ANDREASYAN, ALEX      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:12.36
SILBERMANN, ANDREAS   11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:21.47

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ESPIRITU, JULIUS      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:29.60
HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.98
HIGGINS, MARK         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:33.88
MURRAY, BRAD          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.01
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:42.19
PELIKAN, LAJOS        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:45.42
ZECH, STEPHEN         12 PC DACAUC                2:46.54
KULKARNI, AKASH       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:47.86
KASHI, EVAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:52.23
ZHANG, OLIVER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:57.56
REED, ALAN            12 PC DACAUC                3:00.57
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:01.97
SYANG, JEFFREY        11 PC DACAUC                3:04.22
CHEN, MICHAEL         11 PC DACAUC                3:09.19
CHEN, RICHARD         11 PC DACAUC                3:15.98
CHEN, ERIC            12 PC DACAUC                3:17.65
JAU, LAWRENCE         11 PC DACAUC                3:25.87
KOEHL, ANTOINE        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:46.84
CHIU, FELIX           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:49.24

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ESPIRITU, JULIUS      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:03.78
HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.07
HONG, RICHARD         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:07.23
RICK, STEVEN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:07.73
HIGGINS, MARK         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:07.89
ZECH, STEPHEN         12 PC DACAUC                1:10.96
MURRAY, BRAD          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.76

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KAO, AUSTIN           12 PC DACAUC                1:12.11
KULKARNI, AKASH       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.51
PELIKAN, LAJOS        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:12.60
STANBURY, TREVOR      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.14
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      12 PC DACAUC                1:14.59
REED, ALAN            12 PC DACAUC                1:14.82
COFFIN, TOBY          11 PC DACAUC                1:15.61
KASHI, EVAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.35
ZHANG, MICHAEL        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.41
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.43
ZHANG, OLIVER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.67
THOMPSON, DANNY       11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.28
STILL, CONNOR         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.37
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.64
CHEN, RICHARD         11 PC DACAUC                1:18.69
CHEN, MICHAEL         11 PC DACAUC                1:19.08
TRAN, WILLIAM         12 PC DACAUC                1:19.21
STEELE, BRYAN         12 PC DACAUC                1:20.07
CHEN, ERIC            12 PC DACAUC                1:21.36
TSAO, ANDY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.37
LIU, PATRICK          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.61
LEE, ALVIS            12 PC DACAUC                1:23.46
WEST, CHAD            12 PC DACAUC                1:23.60
HSIUNG, DANIEL        11 PC DACAUC                1:24.50
GANPULE, AMEYA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.70
SINGH, ISHAN          12 PC DACAUC                1:24.92
LIN, JAMES            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.07
CHEN, AUSTIN          11 PC DACAUC                1:26.40
BOHRER, MADISON       12 PC DACAUC                1:27.16
LEUNG, MATTHEW        12 PC DACAUC                1:28.18
JAU, LAWRENCE         11 PC DACAUC                1:28.70
CARLO, EVAN           11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:29.30
KULP, PATRICK         11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:30.59
PLEISS, GEOFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.61
MCDOWELL, ROBERT      11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:32.87
ZELLNER, THOMAS       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:34.74
CRANE, BRIAN          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.00
CHIU, FELIX           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:36.24
WANG, DAVID           11 PC DACAUC                1:42.05
MASCOLI, NICK         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:44.55
WALLACK, MAX          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.32
ANDREASYAN, ALEX      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.73
TAIKEFF, NAT          11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:47.81
TSAO, JAMIE           11 PC DACAUC                1:48.55
TRAVIS, JOEY          12 PC DACAUC                1:49.68
JOHRI, PARICHAY       11 PC DACAUC                1:50.19
SHEPPARD, NATHAN      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:50.21
ADAMSKI, AUSTIN       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
BUSTAMANTE, MIGUAL    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
SILBERMANN, ANDREAS   11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
WU, MICHAEL           11 PC DACAUC                 DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HINSHAW, BEN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:55.70
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:04.57
HIGGINS, MARK         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    5:10.87
MURRAY, BRAD          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:17.80

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KULKARNI, AKASH       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:24.63
PELIKAN, LAJOS        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:25.65
KAO, AUSTIN           12 PC DACAUC                5:26.67
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      12 PC DACAUC                5:32.71
SPELT, CHRISTIAN      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:32.98
ZECH, STEPHEN         12 PC DACAUC                5:32.99
STANBURY, TREVOR      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:35.17
REED, ALAN            12 PC DACAUC                5:41.13
COFFIN, TOBY          11 PC DACAUC                5:41.36
THOMPSON, DANNY       11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:43.46
ZHANG, OLIVER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:46.36
KASHI, EVAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:52.68
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    5:54.88
CHEN, MICHAEL         11 PC DACAUC                6:07.97
CHEN, RICHARD         11 PC DACAUC                6:15.82
ASAO, SHUNEI          11 PC DACAUC                6:22.17
JAU, LAWRENCE         11 PC DACAUC                6:34.46
ZELLNER, THOMAS       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       7:01.94
GODFREY, BENJAMIN     11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    7:33.86
BOHRER, MADISON       12 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
CHIU, FELIX           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
STEELE, BRYAN         12 PC DACAUC                 DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

JARVIS, MICHAEL       17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      23.08
PLUEMER, ADAM         17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.16
PARIZI, KEVIN         13 PC DACAUC                  24.32
CHIEN, DUSTIN         13 PC DACAUC                  24.81
CHIEN, STEVEN         13 PC DACAUC                  25.15
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      25.76
WU, MIKE              13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      26.35
MCKNIGHT, ELVEN       22 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.42
MAYO, STUART          15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      26.65
HINSHAW, RYAN         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.28
KETCHUM, NEAL         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.47
SIH-CHOI, STEPHEN     15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.69
REYNOLDS, ROB         15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.70
CHUANG, MARTIN        13 PC DACAUC                  28.21
CLARNO, JORDAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.39
WEDIG, JOHN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.41
PETTY, GEORGE         14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         28.74
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.06
SHEPPARD, MATTHEW     13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.08
DARWISH, MALIK        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.11
LEE, BRANDON          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.20
LANE, KEVIN           13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.23
CHIN, JUSTIN          13 PC DACAUC                  29.35
LIN, BEN              13 PC DACAUC                  29.87
MARUSIAK, DAVID       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.27
LEE, MICHAEL          15 PC DACAUC                  30.53
YUEN, VINSON          13 PC DACAUC                  30.59
LIU, KEVIN            14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.74
FOO, CONRAD           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.85
MCCOMBS, ERIC         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.92
WANG, CONRAD          13 PC DACAUC                  31.31
MCALISTER, IAN        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.61
KAN, KEITH            14 PC DACAUC                  31.65
FISHER, STEPHEN       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.67
WONG, KELVIN          13 PC DACAUC                  31.70
WANG, FRANK           13 PC DACAUC                  32.41
FRANCESCHINI, ROBBY   13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.51
COFFIN, REESE         13 PC DACAUC                  32.77
YAO, ISAAC            13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.90
XIANG, WILLIE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.14
LOPICCOLO, ADAM       14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         33.24
POSEY, BRIAN          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.89
CHEN, HARRISON        13 PC DACAUC                  34.62
TANG, ANDY            13 PC DACAUC                  34.99
LAMKIN, SCOTT         13 PC DACAUC                  35.12
YEH, DENNIS           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.23
GEISER, GREG          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.77
PANDE, VARJN          13 PC DACAUC                  37.42
SHANNON, DEVIN        13 PC DACAUC                  39.16

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PARIZI, KEVIN         13 PC DACAUC                  53.27
JARVIS, MICHAEL       17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      53.43
CHIEN, STEVEN         13 PC DACAUC                  55.23

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FORTUNE, MICHAEL      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      55.30
WU, MIKE              13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      56.06
CHIEN, DUSTIN         13 PC DACAUC                  58.34
MCKNIGHT, ELVEN       22 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.74
HINSHAW, RYAN         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.89
WEDIG, JOHN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.30
CHUANG, MARTIN        13 PC DACAUC                1:03.58
LIN, BEN              13 PC DACAUC                1:03.82
CLARNO, JORDAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:03.89
DARWISH, MALIK        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.00
LEE, BRANDON          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:04.32
SIH-CHOI, STEPHEN     15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.70
FOO, CONRAD           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.50
PETTY, GEORGE         14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:06.99
FISHER, STEPHEN       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.50
FRANCESCHINI, ROBBY   13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.98
MCALISTER, IAN        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:08.13
LIN, ALEX             13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.81
MARUSIAK, DAVID       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:09.13
MCCOMBS, ERIC         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:09.22
YUEN, VINSON          13 PC DACAUC                1:10.49
TSAY, JONATHAN        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:11.46
XIANG, WILLIE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:12.26
CHOI, DEERICK         13 PC DACAUC                1:12.90
GARVEY, SEAN          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.41
POSEY, BRIAN          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.74
COFFIN, REESE         13 PC DACAUC                1:16.97
LOPICCOLO, ADAM       14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:17.51
CHUANG, HAL           13 PC DACAUC                1:17.65
WANG, FRANK           13 PC DACAUC                1:18.42
YEH, DENNIS           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.83
SHANNON, DEVIN        13 PC DACAUC                1:29.68
WINTERS, ANDY         13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:34.82

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WU, MIKE              13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:16.48
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    5:23.77
KETCHUM, NEAL         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    5:38.90
CHIEN, STEVEN         13 PC DACAUC                5:40.59
CHIEN, DUSTIN         13 PC DACAUC                6:00.62
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:09.00
WEDIG, JOHN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:09.07
SHEPPARD, MATTHEW     13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:11.24
FISHER, STEPHEN       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:28.55
PETTY, GEORGE         14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       6:33.99
MCALISTER, IAN        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       6:42.40
MCCOMBS, ERIC         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:44.12
MARUSIAK, DAVID       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:54.83
DO, STANLEY           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    7:08.72
POSEY, BRIAN          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    7:18.83
GEISER, GREG          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       7:23.60

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PLUEMER, ADAM         17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.06
PARIZI, KEVIN         13 PC DACAUC                  58.20
JARVIS, MICHAEL       17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:02.50
SINZIG, VIKTOR        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.83
CHIEN, STEVEN         13 PC DACAUC                1:03.57
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:05.29
CHIEN, DUSTIN         13 PC DACAUC                1:06.64
MAYO, STUART          15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:08.55
WU, MIKE              13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.76
REYNOLDS, ROB         15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:10.56
KETCHUM, NEAL         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:10.79
CHIN, JUSTIN          13 PC DACAUC                1:10.96
HINSHAW, RYAN         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.49
MCKNIGHT, ELVEN       22 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.10
LEE, MICHAEL          15 PC DACAUC                1:14.38
MCCOMBS, ERIC         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.78
WONG, KELVIN          13 PC DACAUC                1:18.58
LIU, KEVIN            14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.97
LEE, BRANDON          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:19.11
CHUANG, MARTIN        13 PC DACAUC                1:19.25
MCALISTER, IAN        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:19.73
SHEPPARD, MATTHEW     13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.47
FISHER, STEPHEN       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.59
CLARNO, JORDAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.93
PETTY, GEORGE         14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:21.22
SIH-CHOI, STEPHEN     15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.41
MARUSIAK, DAVID       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.30
YAO, ISAAC            13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.75
POSEY, BRIAN          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.57
COFFIN, REESE         13 PC DACAUC                1:26.91
FRANCESCHINI, ROBBY   13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.26
LOPICCOLO, ADAM       14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:37.34
PANDE, VARJN          13 PC DACAUC                1:37.48
GEISER, GREG          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:39.47
CRANE, KEVIN          13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.44
SHANNON, DEVIN        13 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
YEH, DENNIS           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PARIZI, KEVIN         13 PC DACAUC                1:08.06
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:09.04
ZHU, TONY             17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.45
JARVIS, MICHAEL       17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.80
CHIEN, STEVEN         13 PC DACAUC                1:14.86
WU, MIKE              13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.66
ERBIL, ILKER          17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.32
MCKNIGHT, ELVEN       22 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.93
CHUANG, MARTIN        13 PC DACAUC                1:21.86
LIN, BEN              13 PC DACAUC                1:22.83
COFFIN, REESE         13 PC DACAUC                1:23.05
TSAY, JONATHAN        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.31
CHIEN, DUSTIN         13 PC DACAUC                1:23.45
HINSHAW, RYAN         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.02
FOO, CONRAD           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:25.00

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CLARNO, JORDAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.03
SIH-CHOI, STEPHEN     15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.80
LEE, BRANDON          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:26.13
WEDIG, JOHN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.38
DARWISH, MALIK        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.68
YUEN, VINSON          13 PC DACAUC                1:28.28
LIN, ALEX             13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.75
PETTY, GEORGE         14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:30.41
WANG, CONRAD          13 PC DACAUC                1:30.47
FISHER, STEPHEN       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.11
CHOI, DEERICK         13 PC DACAUC                1:31.15
MARUSIAK, DAVID       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.83
FRANCESCHINI, ROBBY   13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.68
LOPICCOLO, ADAM       14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:34.71
TANG, ANDY            13 PC DACAUC                1:35.69
MCALISTER, IAN        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:35.88
YEH, DENNIS           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.60
GARVEY, SEAN          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.58
POSEY, BRIAN          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.33
WANG, FRANK           13 PC DACAUC                1:45.31
MCCOMBS, ERIC         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:47.11
WINTERS, ANDY         13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:48.22

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

JARVIS, MICHAEL       17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:32.14
PARIZI, KEVIN         13 PC DACAUC                2:32.46
PLUEMER, ADAM         17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:35.58
CHIEN, STEVEN         13 PC DACAUC                2:43.26
MAYO, STUART          15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:45.08
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:47.51
LIN, BEN              13 PC DACAUC                2:52.93
DARWISH, MALIK        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:57.11
CHUANG, MARTIN        13 PC DACAUC                2:59.17
SHEPPARD, MATTHEW     13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:59.42
YUEN, VINSON          13 PC DACAUC                3:01.32
LIU, KEVIN            14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:02.62
WEDIG, JOHN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:04.44
HINSHAW, RYAN         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:04.94
LEE, MICHAEL          15 PC DACAUC                3:06.89
COFFIN, REESE         13 PC DACAUC                3:07.25
CLARNO, JORDAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:11.48
PETTY, GEORGE         14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:12.07
WONG, KELVIN          13 PC DACAUC                3:12.34
FISHER, STEPHEN       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:13.74
SIH-CHOI, STEPHEN     15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:14.38
YAO, ISAAC            13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:23.11
MCALISTER, IAN        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:27.09
POSEY, BRIAN          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:31.51
LOPICCOLO, ADAM       14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:31.91
WANG, FRANK           13 PC DACAUC                3:50.75
CHIN, JUSTIN          13 PC DACAUC                 DQUED
FOO, CONRAD           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
FRANCESCHINI, ROBBY   13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
GEISER, GREG          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC170-03                         11/01/03  THRU  11/02/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ZHU, TONY             17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.73
PARIZI, KEVIN         13 PC DACAUC                1:01.41
MCKNIGHT, ELVEN       22 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.88
JARVIS, MICHAEL       17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:03.58
WU, MIKE              13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.12
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.12
CHIEN, DUSTIN         13 PC DACAUC                1:08.99
CHIEN, STEVEN         13 PC DACAUC                1:09.89
HINSHAW, RYAN         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.12
CHUANG, MARTIN        13 PC DACAUC                1:12.29
CLARNO, JORDAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.18
LOPICCOLO, ADAM       14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:18.64
TSAY, JONATHAN        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:19.62
PETTY, GEORGE         14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:29.37
MCCOMBS, ERIC         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:30.78
GARVEY, SEAN          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:33.31
MARUSIAK, DAVID       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:37.01
WINTERS, ANDY         13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PARIZI, KEVIN         13 PC DACAUC                2:12.63
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:20.60
CHIEN, STEVEN         13 PC DACAUC                2:21.17
WU, MIKE              13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:22.59
HINSHAW, RYAN         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.51
CHIEN, DUSTIN         13 PC DACAUC                2:32.66
WEDIG, JOHN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:39.37
CHUANG, MARTIN        13 PC DACAUC                2:40.99
TSAY, JONATHAN        13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:45.27
CLARNO, JORDAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:49.31
FISHER, STEPHEN       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:51.07
MCCOMBS, ERIC         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:53.41
YUEN, VINSON          13 PC DACAUC                2:54.46
SIH-CHOI, STEPHEN     15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:55.71
PETTY, GEORGE         14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:57.26
MCALISTER, IAN        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:00.46
LOPICCOLO, ADAM       14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:11.47
POSEY, BRIAN          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:11.50
MARUSIAK, DAVID       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED

.