S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BRISKEY, GEORGIA       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      16.37
MADSEN, DEVIN          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      16.47
FUQUA, MEGAN           8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      16.59
FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      16.92
BARTELS, VICTORIA      8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      17.31
HOOVER, RUTHIE         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       17.62
KNOWLES, MELISE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.27
MACKLIN, COURTNEY      8 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       18.45
TAM, HANNAH            8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       18.47
TAIFER, EMILY          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.83
MAEDA, SADIE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.84
VANDERLAAN, LAURA      8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      18.90
ASHBY, MARY            6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.20
MLADJOV, SAMANTHA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      19.55
KNOWLES, NATALIE       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       19.65
SCHAFER, BREANNA       8 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      19.66
KIRBY, EMMA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.23
ALLISON, RACHEL        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.41
ROSS, MORGAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.77
NIP, CHRISTINE         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      20.95
FULL, TORY             7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.03
THOMAS, ANNA           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      21.10
CONDER, MEGAN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      21.54
CUNEO, GINA Y-VANG     6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.36
OCONNELL, CHRISTINA    7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.73
MERCIER, EMMA          7 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      22.74
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      23.04
FLANNERY, MEGAN        8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      23.16
WANKET, JAMIE          6 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      23.25
LIMTIACO, CASSIDY      6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.23
SHERLOCK, JILLIAN      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.79
HYMAN, BLYTHE          7 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      24.96
HEIN, STEPHANIE        7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      25.23
COLLINS, MACKENZIE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.39
TAMBORNINO, GENEVIEVE  6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      26.08
LORCH, KRISHNA         8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      26.14
WOO, AMANDA            6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.26
LAPPORTE, LYDIA        6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      26.40
CALDWELL, KATHERINE    6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      26.44
FRANCIS, GRACE         6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.79
GOMES, JULIA           8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      28.73
OCONNOR, MADISON       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.30
OLSSON, TESS           6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.33
MCCARTHY, BEKAH        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.89
SCHENK, ERICA          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.95
HO, LEONA              8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.88
DUGAN, KELLY           4 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.05
FORD, AUDRIANNA        5 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS       50.02
MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE    8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      35.65
WOO, EMILY             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.05
YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.25

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FUQUA, MEGAN           8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      36.44
BARTELS, VICTORIA      8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      36.85
BRISKEY, GEORGIA       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.37
WATERS, KENDALL        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.79
FUNG, LESLIE           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.88
HOOVER, RUTHIE         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.39
FAIRBAIRN, NINA        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.46
HALBRECHT, ERIN        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.65
SHUSCAVAGE, KENDALL    8 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      39.78
VANDERLAAN, LAURA      8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      40.40
MACKLIN, COURTNEY      8 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       41.87
TAIFER, EMILY          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.04
HENG, BRITTANY         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.12
KNOWLES, MELISE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.33
TSANG, MEGAN           6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.34
MORRIS, KIELY          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.49
EPPLEY, EMMA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.66
MACCHIAVELLI, LAURA    8 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      43.77
MAEDA, SADIE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.04
SZETO, JENNY           8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.30
ALLISON, RACHEL        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.66
MLADJOV, SAMANTHA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      44.95
SACKRIN, RACHEL        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      45.45
KIRBY, EMMA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.61
ASHBY, MARY            6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.83
KNOWLES, NATALIE       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.18
ROSS, MORGAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.65
NIP, CHRISTINE         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      47.04
CONDER, MEGAN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.20
MOONEY, HANNAH         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      47.87
OCONNELL, CHRISTINA    7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.16
FLANNERY, LAUREN       6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      51.09
SUGIJANTO, DANIELLA    6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.72
WANKET, JAMIE          6 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      52.83
FLANNERY, MEGAN        8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      52.91
SHERLOCK, JILLIAN      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.48
COLLINS, MACKENZIE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.23
HYMAN, BLYTHE          7 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      57.46
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      59.93
HALEY, SYLVIA          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.57
LAPPORTE, LYDIA        6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:04.36
ZHANG, JULIE           6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.20
TAMBORNINO, GENEVIEVE  6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:07.48
MOONEY, SARAH          6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:08.65
OCONNOR, MADISON       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.83
OLSSON, TESS           6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.68
IKEMOTO, TIA           7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:19.16
OLAN, CAITLYN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:19.07
WOO, EMILY             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.40
YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.53
FUQUA, MEGAN           8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:22.48
MADSEN, DEVIN          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.21
HOOVER, RUTHIE         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.94
BARTELS, VICTORIA      8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:27.66

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MACKLIN, COURTNEY      8 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:29.58
TAM, HANNAH            8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:30.83
HALBRECHT, ERIN        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.95
FONTANILLA, KAYLA      8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:34.75
VANDERLAAN, LAURA      8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:35.97
SZETO, JENNY           8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:37.15
MAEDA, SADIE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:39.61
MLADJOV, SAMANTHA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:40.91
CALDWELL, JULIA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:42.63
TSANG, MEGAN           6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:43.45
KIRBY, EMMA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.55
LEWIN, RACHEL          6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:54.57
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:03.12
HYMAN, BLYTHE          7 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:10.38
SCHENK, ERICA          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:22.85
MCCARTHY, BEKAH        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.37
OLAN, CAITLYN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FUQUA, MEGAN           8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      20.16
BRISKEY, GEORGIA       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.57
VANDERLAAN, LAURA      8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      20.71
MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE    8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      21.30
BARTELS, VICTORIA      8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      22.14
MCQUAID, MEGHAN        8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      22.29
KNOWLES, NATALIE       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.88
HOOVER, RUTHIE         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.01
TSANG, MEGAN           6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       23.05
ALLISON, RACHEL        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.09
MAEDA, SADIE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.22
KNOWLES, MELISE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.32
TAIFER, EMILY          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.38
MOONEY, HANNAH         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      23.51
NIP, CHRISTINE         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      23.66
EPPLEY, EMMA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.74
TAM, HANNAH            8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       24.01
BARRERA-HERNANDEZ, MA  8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.04
MLADJOV, SAMANTHA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      24.99
HENG, BRITTANY         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.21
CUNEO, GINA Y-VANG     6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.34
ASHBY, MARY            6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.39
CONDER, MEGAN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.71
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      26.43
KIRBY, EMMA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.98
MERCIER, EMMA          7 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      27.45
OCONNELL, CHRISTINA    7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.78
WANKET, JAMIE          6 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      27.98
WELLS, ABBEY           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      28.14
MOONEY, SARAH          6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      28.22
FLANNERY, LAUREN       6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      28.55
SUGIJANTO, DANIELLA    6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.06
SHERLOCK, JILLIAN      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.41
HALEY, SYLVIA          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.66
LAPPORTE, LYDIA        6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      31.08
HEIN, STEPHANIE        7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      31.37
IKEMOTO, TIA           7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      31.75
FLANNERY, MEGAN        8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      33.08

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OLSSON, TESS           6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.55
TAMBORNINO, GENEVIEVE  6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      36.46
OCONNOR, MADISON       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SAHI, SAMMY            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.67
YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.90
MADSEN, DEVIN          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.27
FUQUA, MEGAN           8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      42.49
SCHAFER, BREANNA       8 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      43.91
WOO, EMILY             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.76
FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      46.51
BARTELS, VICTORIA      8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      46.66
CALDWELL, JULIA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      47.62
HOOVER, RUTHIE         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.02
MACKLIN, COURTNEY      8 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       49.24
FONTANILLA, KAYLA      8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       49.30
ASHBY, MARY            6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.45
NIP, CHRISTINE         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      49.49
HALBRECHT, ERIN        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.51
TSANG, MEGAN           6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       49.62
ALLISON, RACHEL        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.30
TAIFER, EMILY          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.07
SANFORD, ANNA          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      52.61
CONDER, MEGAN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.62
SZETO, JENNY           8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       55.95
OLAN, CAITLYN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.92
ROSS, MORGAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.52
MLADJOV, SAMANTHA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      59.66
WOO, AMANDA            6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.33
LEWIN, RACHEL          6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.38
WANKET, JAMIE          6 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:02.56
SHERLOCK, JILLIAN      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.36
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:04.12
HYMAN, BLYTHE          7 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:05.99
COLLINS, MACKENZIE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.26
LAPPORTE, LYDIA        6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:07.94
TAMBORNINO, GENEVIEVE  6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:12.46
FRANCIS, GRACE         6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.47
CALDWELL, KATHERINE    6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:13.62
ANDERSON, OLIVIA       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.20
SCHENK, ERICA          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.58
BRISKEY, GEORGIA       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
KIRBY, EMMA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
LIMTIACO, CASSIDY      6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
LORCH, KRISHNA         8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
MCCARTHY, BEKAH        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.80
MACKLIN, COURTNEY      8 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       21.91
SAHI, SAMMY            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.34

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VANDERLAAN, LAURA      8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      23.45
NIP, CHRISTINE         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      23.71
TAM, HANNAH            8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       24.12
MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE    8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.45
FULL, TORY             7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.50
WOO, EMILY             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       24.93
BRISKEY, GEORGIA       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.95
THOMAS, ANNA           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      25.78
SCHAFER, BREANNA       8 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      25.83
TAIFER, EMILY          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.91
FLANNERY, MEGAN        8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      26.41
FONTANILLA, KAYLA      8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.42
SZETO, JENNY           8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.70
ALLISON, RACHEL        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.72
MAEDA, SADIE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.04
TSANG, MEGAN           6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       27.57
KNOWLES, MELISE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.64
HYMAN, BLYTHE          7 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      27.77
CALDWELL, JULIA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      28.15
KNOWLES, NATALIE       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.49
SANFORD, ANNA          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      29.72
ROSS, MORGAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.95
GOMES, JULIA           8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      30.18
MERCIER, EMMA          7 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      31.12
SHERLOCK, JILLIAN      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.22
CONDER, MEGAN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.31
COLLINS, MACKENZIE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.60
MLADJOV, SAMANTHA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.61
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.94
HEIN, STEPHANIE        7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      33.46
CUNEO, GINA Y-VANG     6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.63
WOO, AMANDA            6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.01
ASHBY, MARY            6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.27
LORCH, KRISHNA         8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      36.16
WANKET, JAMIE          6 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      36.64
KIRBY, EMMA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.29
SCHENK, ERICA          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.28
LAPPORTE, LYDIA        6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      45.36
TAMBORNINO, GENEVIEVE  6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      45.77
CALDWELL, KATHERINE    6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
HO, LEONA              8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
KRISTOFFERSEN, HELENE  6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
MCCARTHY, BEKAH        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
OCONNELL, CHRISTINA    7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
PARSHINA, ANASTASIA    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.63
MACKLIN, COURTNEY      8 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       47.34
NIP, CHRISTINE         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      49.91
WOO, EMILY             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       50.61
FULL, TORY             7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.05
TAM, HANNAH            8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       53.50
HOOVER, RUTHIE         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.12
TAIFER, EMILY          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.41
FAIRBAIRN, NINA        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.90
HALBRECHT, ERIN        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.18

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MCQUAID, MEGHAN        8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      55.51
MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE    8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.14
ALLISON, RACHEL        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.26
FUNG, LESLIE           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      56.43
MACCHIAVELLI, LAURA    8 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      56.48
TSANG, MEGAN           6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       58.34
ROSS, MORGAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.53
FLANNERY, MEGAN        8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:01.82
WATERS, KENDALL        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.77
CONDER, MEGAN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.40
OLAN, CAITLYN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.90
HALEY, SYLVIA          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.44
SACKRIN, RACHEL        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:07.62
SHERLOCK, JILLIAN      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.42
MLADJOV, SAMANTHA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:09.92
COLLINS, MACKENZIE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.47
BARRERA-HERNANDEZ, MA  8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    NO SHOW
HYMAN, BLYTHE          7 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
KRISTOFFERSEN, HELENE  6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
OCONNOR, MADISON       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
ZHANG, JULIE           6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BARTELS, VICTORIA      8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      17.30
MADSEN, DEVIN          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.29
FUQUA, MEGAN           8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      18.92
MAEDA, SADIE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       19.09
SHUSCAVAGE, KENDALL    8 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      19.26
VANDERLAAN, LAURA      8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      19.74
YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       20.25
FAIRBAIRN, NINA        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.43
MCQUAID, MEGHAN        8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      20.66
WOO, EMILY             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       20.77
EPPLEY, EMMA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.46
NIP, CHRISTINE         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      21.99
WATERS, KENDALL        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.02
TAM, HANNAH            8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       22.28
MACKLIN, COURTNEY      8 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       22.57
TSANG, MEGAN           6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       22.87
KNOWLES, MELISE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.90
MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE    8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.43
SZETO, JENNY           8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       23.81
ROSS, MORGAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.04
HENG, BRITTANY         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.31
FUNG, LESLIE           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      24.32
MACCHIAVELLI, LAURA    8 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      24.48
TAIFER, EMILY          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.96
MLADJOV, SAMANTHA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      25.16
FULL, TORY             7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.83
SUGIJANTO, DANIELLA    6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.73
HEIN, STEPHANIE        7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      27.82
WELLS, ABBEY           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      28.05
WANKET, JAMIE          6 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      28.11
MOONEY, HANNAH         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      28.37
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      28.74
KIRBY, EMMA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.85

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MERCIER, EMMA          7 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      30.28
ZHANG, JULIE           6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.39
HYMAN, BLYTHE          7 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      32.97
COLLINS, MACKENZIE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.08
TAMBORNINO, GENEVIEVE  6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      33.30
MOONEY, SARAH          6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      36.32
LAPPORTE, LYDIA        6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      41.11
IKEMOTO, TIA           7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      46.98
ASHBY, MARY            6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    NO SHOW
FLANNERY, MEGAN        8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T     DQUED
SACKRIN, RACHEL        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      41.55
MADSEN, DEVIN          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.43
SAHI, SAMMY            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.12
YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.32
SCHAFER, BREANNA       8 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      46.79
WOO, EMILY             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       49.14
VANDERLAAN, LAURA      8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      49.82
NIP, CHRISTINE         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      51.80
MAEDA, SADIE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.33
FONTANILLA, KAYLA      8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       52.34
TAM, HANNAH            8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       53.72
ROSS, MORGAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.67
HOOVER, RUTHIE         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.86
THOMAS, ANNA           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      57.76
CALDWELL, JULIA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      57.92
MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE    8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.76
SZETO, JENNY           8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:01.08

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HILL, KATHRYN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.16
MADSEN, DEVIN          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.42
YODER, JAZLYN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.41
HILL, MEGHAN           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.54
FUQUA, MEGAN           8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:33.30
WOO, EMILY             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:34.88
FIRESTONE, SARAH       8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:34.98
FAIRBAIRN, NINA        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:40.42
BRISKEY, GEORGIA       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.68
VANDERLAAN, LAURA      8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:41.85
HALBRECHT, ERIN        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:41.87
WATERS, KENDALL        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:43.67
HOOVER, RUTHIE         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:43.75
MAEDA, SADIE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:43.88
MCQUAID, MEGHAN        8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:44.95
FUNG, LESLIE           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:49.32
SZETO, JENNY           8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:50.64
ROSS, MORGAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:54.15
ASHBY, MARY            6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:00.59

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MERCIER, EMMA          7 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    2:02.27
OLAN, CAITLYN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:05.38
SHERLOCK, JILLIAN      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:12.99
SACKRIN, RACHEL        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:14.05
MOONEY, HANNAH         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:14.41
DAVIS, JULIA           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:27.07
LAPPORTE, LYDIA        6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    2:34.84
TAMBORNINO, GENEVIEVE  6 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    2:51.32
EPPLEY, EMMA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
KIRBY, EMMA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
TAM, HANNAH            8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KLEIN, CALLIE         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.58
HAGEN, MADDIE         10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      30.84
CRANE, KELLEY         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      31.78
VRETZOS, MACI         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.03
AIROLDI, CHELSEA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.41
SCHOEMANN, MAGGIE     10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      33.04
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      33.16
POLLEY, SHANNON       10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      33.30
TANG, MICHELLE         9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       33.47
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.54
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      33.54
MONGE, MADELINE       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.90
APPLEGATE, MADISON     9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.50
CHEN, CRYSTAL         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      34.89
KLEIN, PAIGE          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.93
BEAVER, BRIANNA       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS       35.16
UPSHAW, ARLYN          9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      35.20
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.23
CONYERS, ELLYN        10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      35.48
FORD, JACQUELYN       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS       36.19
BRUNO, HANA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.24
LINDERHOLM, GRACE      9 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      36.41
WATSON, STERLING      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.85
KNIGHT, CHARLOTTE     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      36.88
IRAHETA, MARISA       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.04
MCGLOTHIN, TOSHA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.75
HUYNH, STEPHANIE      10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.81
YAGO, TESS             9 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      37.95
MITCHELL, MARISSA     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.25
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANA   9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.25
KARASIK, ALEXANDRA     9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      39.28
ORTIZ, MALIA          10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      39.37
LIPPETZ, JORDAN        9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      39.46
DAVIS, HALEY          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.79
CAMPBELL, ABIGAIL     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.87
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.10
FORD, VICTORIA         9 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS       41.68
PELTON, MADDY          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.74
BARRA, JENNIFER       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      45.51
JOHNSON, MELISSA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.53
KRISTOFFERSEN, LISE    9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.26
AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
ANDERSON, ELISSA      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.50
KLEIN, CALLIE         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.48
CAMPBELL, LAURYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.42
TANG, MICHELLE         9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:13.10
POLLEY, SHANNON       10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:13.30
AIROLDI, CHELSEA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.88
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:16.10
PRUTTON, KENDRA        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.65
MONGE, MADELINE       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.67

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ZEPEDA, SAMANTHA       9 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:17.64
FORD, JACQUELYN       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS     1:17.83
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.14
APPLEGATE, MADISON     9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.17
OLAN, DELARA          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.28
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:18.41
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.64
CHEN, CRYSTAL         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:20.04
KLEIN, PAIGE          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.35
BEAVER, BRIANNA       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS     1:20.66
BRUNO, HANA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.85
KNIGHT, CHARLOTTE     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:21.60
CABRAL, JODY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.01
CHAPIN, CARLEE         9 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    1:23.00
LINDERHOLM, GRACE      9 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:23.66
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANA   9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.83
WATSON, STERLING      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.47
LI, STEPHANIE          9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.68
HUYNH, STEPHANIE      10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:25.41
YAGO, TESS             9 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:25.43
LIPPETZ, JORDAN        9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:27.12
KARASIK, ALEXANDRA     9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:27.46
CAMPBELL, ABIGAIL     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.17
DAVIS, HALEY          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:31.29
FORD, VICTORIA         9 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS     1:34.55
MITCHELL, MARISSA     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.85
BARRA, JENNIFER       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:40.83
KRISTOFFERSEN, LISE    9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:50.63
JOHNSON, MELISSA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.41
SIEGEL, SOPHIA         9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:31.45
MILLER, LENA          10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    NO SHOW
UPSHAW, ARLYN          9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CAMPBELL, LAURYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.90
TSANG, NICOLE         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:37.72
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:41.04
POLLEY, SHANNON       10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    2:43.83
AIROLDI, CHELSEA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.11
BEAVER, BRIANNA       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS     2:45.16
MATHISEN, MARISSA     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:45.43
MCCALMONT, JACQUELINE 10 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:50.94
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:51.56
OLAN, DELARA          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.12
FORD, JACQUELYN       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS     2:54.07
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:54.47
GARGER, NATALIE       10 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:57.72
CHAPIN, CARLEE         9 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    3:01.36
LOUIE, SAVANNAH        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:01.56
FENN, CAMILLE          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:04.55
OSBORNE, SARAH         9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:25.54
CAMPBELL, ABIGAIL     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:27.65
VOWELS, KIMBERLY      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:35.43
PIETTE, MARLEE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:48.08
JOHNSON, MELISSA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:06.00

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KLEIN, CALLIE         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.86
AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.46
HAGEN, MADDIE         10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      36.21
LU, MARIE              9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.74
PRUTTON, KENDRA        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.77
VRETZOS, MACI         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.87
MONGE, MADELINE       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.97
CRANE, KELLEY         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      39.19
TSANG, NICOLE         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.31
AIROLDI, CHELSEA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.39
HUYNH, STEPHANIE      10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.63
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.98
APPLEGATE, MADISON     9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.28
FORD, JACQUELYN       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS       40.59
WILLIAMSON, ELIZABETH 10 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      40.75
LOUIE, SAVANNAH        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.81
SCHOEMANN, MAGGIE     10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      40.81
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.84
FENN, CAMILLE          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.15
KLEIN, PAIGE          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.31
FOCHA, NATALIE         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.08
IRAHETA, MARISA       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.14
MCCALMONT, JACQUELINE 10 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      42.17
POLLEY, SHANNON       10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      42.38
LINDERHOLM, GRACE      9 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      42.67
MATHISEN, MARISSA     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.70
OLAN, DELARA          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.81
GARGER, NATALIE       10 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      42.92
CURRAN, HOPE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.00
CHAN, MEAGAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.05
BEAVER, BRIANNA       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS       43.22
DAVIS, HALEY          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      43.37
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANA   9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.99
TRAN, AILEEN           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.00
DYHR, CAMILLE         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      44.01
CHAPIN, CARLEE         9 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE      44.18
LIPPETZ, JORDAN        9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      45.45
MCGLOTHIN, TOSHA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.24
LAHER, HANNAH          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.88
CHEN, CRYSTAL         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      48.29
WATSON, STERLING      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.20
ORTIZ, MALIA          10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      49.28
BOZZINI, CORINNE       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         49.37
SHERLOCK, SARAH       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.52
MACDONALD, MARCY       9 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      50.17
FORD, VICTORIA         9 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS       51.29
OSBORNE, SARAH         9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      51.45
DIGUE, ALEXIS         10 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      52.41
ANDERSON, ELISSA      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.94
PIETTE, MARLEE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      53.46
JOHNSON, MELISSA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.98
AYERS, MACKENZIE      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
CAMPBELL, ABIGAIL     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
DINGES, HALEY          9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
HOLUB, AMANDA         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
MITCHELL, MARISSA     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KLEIN, CALLIE         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.48
HAGEN, MADDIE         10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:19.41
CAMPBELL, LAURYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.63
PRUTTON, KENDRA        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.49
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:27.49
FOCHA, NATALIE         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.20
FORD, JACQUELYN       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS     1:28.99
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.08
ZEPEDA, SAMANTHA       9 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:29.28
SCHOEMANN, MAGGIE     10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:29.54
AIROLDI, CHELSEA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.20
HUYNH, STEPHANIE      10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:30.70
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:31.62
LINDERHOLM, GRACE      9 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:31.82
KNIGHT, CHARLOTTE     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:31.96
MILLER, LENA          10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:32.68
OLAN, DELARA          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.49
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANA   9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.25
CABRAL, JODY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.82
CAMPBELL, ABIGAIL     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.45
PELTON, MADDY          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:43.86
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:44.16
LIPPETZ, JORDAN        9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:46.09
LAHER, HANNAH          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:47.73
BARRA, JENNIFER       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:48.69
YAGO, TESS             9 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:53.54
JOHNSON, MELISSA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.76
CHAPIN, CARLEE         9 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE     DQUED
MONGE, MADELINE       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
SIEGEL, SOPHIA         9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CRANE, KELLEY         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      38.33
AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.48
VRETZOS, MACI         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.60
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      43.08
TANG, MICHELLE         9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.62
SCHOEMANN, MAGGIE     10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      44.49
PRUTTON, KENDRA        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.57
WATSON, STERLING      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.80
HUYNH, STEPHANIE      10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.86
LINDERHOLM, GRACE      9 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      44.99
CAMPBELL, LAURYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.98
AIROLDI, CHELSEA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.30
CONYERS, ELLYN        10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      46.42
APPLEGATE, MADISON     9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.26
YAGO, TESS             9 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      47.44
BEAVER, BRIANNA       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS       47.50
CHAPIN, CARLEE         9 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE      47.68
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      47.76
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.77
OLAN, DELARA          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.08
FOCHA, NATALIE         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.65
KNIGHT, CHARLOTTE     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      48.84

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

POLLEY, SHANNON       10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      49.24
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANA   9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.88
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.13
BRUNO, HANA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.36
MCGLOTHIN, TOSHA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.74
MONGE, MADELINE       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.42
LI, STEPHANIE          9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       52.39
KRISTOFFERSEN, LISE    9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.96
DAVIS, HALEY          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      54.44
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      55.12
IRAHETA, MARISA       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.70
KARASIK, ALEXANDRA     9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      56.10
LAHER, HANNAH          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.34
PELTON, MADDY          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      59.17
CAMPBELL, ABIGAIL     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.50
BARRA, JENNIFER       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:02.33
FORD, VICTORIA         9 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS     1:04.43
FORD, JACQUELYN       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS      DQUED
SIEGEL, SOPHIA         9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CRANE, KELLEY         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:23.63
AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.89
PRUTTON, KENDRA        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.73
VRETZOS, MACI         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.81
CAMPBELL, LAURYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.10
FORD, JACQUELYN       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS     1:37.54
CHAN, MEAGAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:37.97
TRAN, AILEEN           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:38.63
LU, MARIE              9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:40.18
AIROLDI, CHELSEA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.67
CURRAN, HOPE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:42.24
HUYNH, STEPHANIE      10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:43.07
BRUNO, HANA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.05
WATSON, STERLING      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:44.26
CHAPIN, CARLEE         9 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    1:44.74
CABRAL, JODY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.96
CONYERS, ELLYN        10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:45.57
APPLEGATE, MADISON     9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:45.98
DYHR, CAMILLE         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:47.90
FOCHA, NATALIE         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:48.63
GARGER, NATALIE       10 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:48.87
SHERLOCK, SARAH       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:51.44
BOZZINI, CORINNE       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:00.44
MACDONALD, MARCY       9 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:03.39
KARASIK, ALEXANDRA     9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:04.54
DAVIS, HALEY          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:06.37
DIGUE, ALEXIS         10 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:23.88
SCOTT, SABINA         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:24.61
AYERS, MACKENZIE      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
KRISTOFFERSEN, LISE    9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.82
KLEIN, CALLIE         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.04
HAGEN, MADDIE         10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      35.35
TSANG, NICOLE         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.65
VRETZOS, MACI         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.22
PRUTTON, KENDRA        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.53
CAMPBELL, LAURYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.88
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      39.14
HUYNH, STEPHANIE      10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.79
KLEIN, PAIGE          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.95
LIEN, CHRISTY         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.34
BEAVER, BRIANNA       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS       41.76
MCCALMONT, JACQUELINE 10 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      41.82
MONGE, MADELINE       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.97
MATHISEN, MARISSA     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.99
APPLEGATE, MADISON     9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.23
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.75
POLLEY, SHANNON       10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      43.50
CONYERS, ELLYN        10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      43.52
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.66
LU, MARIE              9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.73
CHAN, MEAGAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.89
WILLIAMSON, ELIZABETH 10 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      44.79
CURRAN, HOPE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.67
CHEN, CRYSTAL         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      46.56
KARASIK, ALEXANDRA     9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      47.47
DYHR, CAMILLE         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      48.32
FENN, CAMILLE          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      48.41
CAMPBELL, ABIGAIL     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.54
VOWELS, KIMBERLY      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.63
OSBORNE, SARAH         9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      52.79
MACDONALD, MARCY       9 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      53.21
WATSON, STERLING      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.35
BOZZINI, CORINNE       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.72
DAVIS, HALEY          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      54.17
DIGUE, ALEXIS         10 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      58.69
FORD, VICTORIA         9 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS       59.09
LIPPETZ, JORDAN        9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:00.93
PIETTE, MARLEE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:09.13
HOLUB, AMANDA         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
ORTIZ, MALIA          10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    NO SHOW
SCHOEMANN, MAGGIE     10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.71
HAGEN, MADDIE         10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:17.00
ZHOU, SHENGJIA        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:22.72
TSANG, NICOLE         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.00
VRETZOS, MACI         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.44
PRUTTON, KENDRA        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.86
CAMPBELL, LAURYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.91
LU, MARIE              9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.99
SCHOEMANN, MAGGIE     10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:27.06
AIROLDI, CHELSEA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.36

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LINDERHOLM, GRACE      9 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:28.82
FOCHA, NATALIE         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.97
HUYNH, STEPHANIE      10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:29.12
APPLEGATE, MADISON     9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.39
FORD, JACQUELYN       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS     1:29.63
CONYERS, ELLYN        10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:29.78
BEAVER, BRIANNA       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS     1:29.91
CURRAN, HOPE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:30.07
MATHISEN, MARISSA     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.08
ROBERTS, CALLIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.65
TRAN, AILEEN           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:31.60
POLLEY, SHANNON       10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:32.36
CHAN, MEAGAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:32.64
MONGE, MADELINE       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.64
KLEIN, PAIGE          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:32.83
LIEN, CHRISTY         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.01
MCCALMONT, JACQUELINE 10 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:33.29
CHAPIN, CARLEE         9 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    1:34.73
CABRAL, JODY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.05
WILLIAMSON, ELIZABETH 10 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:36.02
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:36.59
FENN, CAMILLE          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:36.62
DYHR, CAMILLE         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:37.00
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANA   9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.38
GARGER, NATALIE       10 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:39.21
CHEN, CRYSTAL         10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:40.77
WATSON, STERLING      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:44.40
CAMPBELL, ABIGAIL     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.33
DAVIS, HALEY          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:48.70
OSBORNE, SARAH         9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:49.46
MACDONALD, MARCY       9 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:51.57
BOZZINI, CORINNE       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:51.78
SHERLOCK, SARAH       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:52.10
DIGUE, ALEXIS         10 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:52.48
LAHER, HANNAH          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:53.29
MITCHELL, MARISSA     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:53.55
LIPPETZ, JORDAN        9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:53.76
PIETTE, MARLEE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:04.80
DINGES, HALEY          9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
FORD, VICTORIA         9 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS      DQUED
JOHNSON, MELISSA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
LOUIE, SAVANNAH        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AMOG, JACLYN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:36.38
HAGEN, MADDIE         10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    2:49.74
CAMPBELL, LAURYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.45
CHAPIN, CARLEE         9 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    3:15.08
FOCHA, NATALIE         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:15.62
BEAVER, BRIANNA       10 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS     3:15.92
UPSHAW, ARLYN          9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    3:16.46
LI, STEPHANIE          9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:16.88
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:17.01
APPLEGATE, MADISON     9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:19.59
ZEPEDA, SAMANTHA       9 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    3:19.91
BRUNO, HANA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:23.78
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:38.08

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WATSON, STERLING      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:38.11
DAVIS, HALEY          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
OLAN, DELARA          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MORENO, MICHELLE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.23
CARLSON, KASEY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.41
LUCHINI, SHELBI       12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      26.97
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.33
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.49
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.88
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.98
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.02
GUARDALABENE, ISA     12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      28.12
ALVA, OLIVIA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.23
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.31
WANG, KAREN           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.49
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      28.85
MACKLIN, MIKAELA      11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       29.08
ALLAN, RENAE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.13
GEORGE, KERI          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.13
SIVOK, EMILY          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.15
POWERS, ALEXA         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.22
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.27
MADSEN, ALEX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.31
ROGERS, GIULIA        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.43
KIPNIS, AMIRA         12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.59
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.76
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.84
TARKA, GRACE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.84
THOMAS, CHRISSY       12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      29.94
FUNG, ERICA           11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      29.99
HU, JENNY             11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.11
DALCAMO, MADDY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.14
BUNTING, JESSICA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.24
HOOVER, EVELYN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.29
REMER, JULIA          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.36
CURRAN, HANNAH        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.90
DIAZ, BELLA           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.95
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.04
DICKINSON, AMANDA     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.09
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      31.17
WATSON, KAYLEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.25
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      31.46
GURLEY, AMELIA        12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      31.46
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS 11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      31.85
BODLE, SAMMY          11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      31.91
HEAD-GORDON, GENEVIEV 12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.37
MAEDA, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.56
MITCHELL, CHELSEA     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.68
EPPLEY, SARAH         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.12
COGSWELL, LAUREN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.50
LEWIN, VICTORIA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      33.55
HANSEN, TAYLOR        11 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      33.73
REBRO, STEPHANIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.74
VISCARRA, AMANDA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.46
SUGIJANTO, RIA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.86
ALLEN, LILLIE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      35.11
STONE, KYLA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.59
DUNN, CATHERINE       11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      35.60
ROBINSON, KYLA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.60
ROSS, SHELBY          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.91
DUNN, CHELSEA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.25
FISH, OPAL            11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.38

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PARDEE, RUTH          12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      36.85
BOZZINI, JULIANNE     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.47
BAUMANN JAEGER, CAMIL 11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      38.78
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.10
IKEMOTO, ZOEY         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.19
HALEY, CHEYANNE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.48
FRIED, MOLLIE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      45.97
JANSEN, ZOE           11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      54.23

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.62
MORENO, MICHELLE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.75
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.18
LUCHINI, SHELBI       12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      59.24
CARLSON, KASEY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.44
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.62
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.22
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.43
TADLOCK, NIKKI        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.67
WANG, KAREN           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.49
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.71
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.66
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:02.72
MACKLIN, MIKAELA      11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:03.08
SIVOK, EMILY          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.36
TARKA, GRACE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.77
ALLAN, RENAE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.12
KIPNIS, AMIRA         12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:04.21
ALVA, OLIVIA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.47
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.98
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.25
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:05.31
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.43
GEORGE, KERI          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.61
HOOVER, EVELYN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.66
MADSEN, ALEX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.84
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.37
SHOCKLEY, KELSEY      11 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:06.37
DIAZ, BELLA           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.47
ROGERS, GIULIA        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.47
THOMAS, CHRISSY       12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:06.52
HU, JENNY             11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:07.41
FUNG, ERICA           11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:07.96
REMER, JULIA          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:08.76
WATSON, KAYLEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.01
GURLEY, AMELIA        12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:09.44
DALCAMO, MADDY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.50
HEAD-GORDON, GENEVIEV 12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.60
BUNTING, JESSICA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.85
DICKINSON, AMANDA     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.95
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:11.13
BODLE, SAMMY          11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:11.70
COGSWELL, LAUREN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.30
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS 11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:12.71
MITCHELL, CHELSEA     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:13.82
HANSEN, TAYLOR        11 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:14.67
MAEDA, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.68

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

EPPLEY, SARAH         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.65
ROSS, SHELBY          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.27
REBRO, STEPHANIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.08
VISCARRA, AMANDA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.83
FISH, OPAL            11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.21
STONE, KYLA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.15
DUNN, CHELSEA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.33
DUNN, CATHERINE       11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:23.54
CHAN, ELENA           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.61
ROBINSON, KYLA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.91
PARDEE, RUTH          12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.95
BOZZINI, JULIANNE     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.42
HALEY, CHEYANNE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.19
LAHER, TORIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.86
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.55
BAUMANN JAEGER, CAMIL 11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:31.66
IKEMOTO, ZOEY         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:32.45
LAHER, ALIE           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.02
CABRAL, JULIANNE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:45.15
FRIED, MOLLIE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:49.49
ALLEN, LILLIE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:59.94
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.51
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:08.36
MORENO, MICHELLE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:09.06
GUARDALABENE, ISA     12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:09.25
WANG, KAREN           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:11.09
LUCHINI, SHELBI       12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    2:11.21
TADLOCK, NIKKI        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.39
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:12.69
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:15.50
JONES, JILL           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:15.51
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:17.54
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.61
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:17.62
SIVOK, EMILY          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.10
MADSEN, ALEX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.57
MACKLIN, MIKAELA      11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:22.28
FIENE, CATELIN        12 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:23.04
CURRAN, HANNAH        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:23.28
HOOVER, EVELYN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:23.33
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.86
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.55
HESS, STEPHANIE       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:26.25
ALVA, OLIVIA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:27.88
DIAZ, BELLA           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.16
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.11
HU, JENNY             11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:32.34
COGSWELL, LAUREN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:34.18
BUNTING, JESSICA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.46
GURLEY, AMELIA        12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    2:34.75
BODLE, SAMMY          11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    2:37.56
HEAD-GORDON, GENEVIEV 12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:38.20
HAFFERKAMP, MOLLY     11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:41.10
DALCAMO, MADDY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.32

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MARCELLE, ENITAN      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:44.54
DICKINSON, AMANDA     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.77
MAEDA, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:46.54
HOSKING, PAIGE        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:51.12
NIP, MICHELLE         12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:52.69
REBRO, STEPHANIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:54.30
STONE, KYLA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:55.93
ALLAN, RENAE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.91
SHARF, EVA            12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:59.91
CALANDRA, AUDREY      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:03.75
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:05.99
VISCARRA, AMANDA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:11.34
PARDEE, RUTH          12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:11.76
WARD, ANDREA          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:18.51
WANG, JULIA           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:29.03
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:23.37
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:37.15
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:37.74
TADLOCK, NIKKI        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:42.45
MORENO, MICHELLE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:44.24
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:52.24
LUCHINI, SHELBI       12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    5:52.45
GUARDALABENE, ISA     12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:53.11
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:53.85
WANG, KAREN           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:54.02
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:54.15
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:57.13
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:06.86
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:07.83
MACKLIN, MIKAELA      11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     6:09.22
KIPNIS, AMIRA         12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:10.14
SIVOK, EMILY          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:13.37
ALLAN, RENAE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:13.56
POWERS, ALEXA         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:15.30
CURRAN, HANNAH        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:20.84
DIAZ, BELLA           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:27.17
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:28.66
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    6:33.54
HOOVER, EVELYN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:33.69
MADSEN, ALEX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:34.34
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:37.51
WATSON, KAYLEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:39.21
THOMAS, CHRISSY       12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    6:39.77
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:40.24
LEWIN, VICTORIA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:50.10
BODLE, SAMMY          11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    6:53.82
HU, JENNY             11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    6:55.13
REMER, JULIA          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    6:56.59
GURLEY, AMELIA        12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    7:08.51
BUNTING, JESSICA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:13.74
MITCHELL, CHELSEA     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    7:17.11
MAEDA, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     7:27.54
ROSS, SHELBY          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:43.32
CHAN, ELENA           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     7:55.20

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GENDOTTI, KIANNA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    8:24.66

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.96
POWERS, ALEXA         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.97
LUCHINI, SHELBI       12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      31.84
WANG, KAREN           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.95
MORENO, MICHELLE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.14
GUARDALABENE, ISA     12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      32.95
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.28
MACKLIN, MIKAELA      11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       33.59
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.60
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.98
WATSON, KAYLEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.45
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.53
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.69
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.00
TARKA, GRACE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.01
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.07
ALLAN, RENAE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.17
VIDAL, CHRISTINA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.33
SIVOK, EMILY          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.41
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS 11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.63
ALVA, OLIVIA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.96
HEAD-GORDON, GENEVIEV 12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.02
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.20
JONES, JILL           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.21
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.37
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      36.49
BUNTING, JESSICA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.64
FIENE, CATELIN        12 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      36.64
DIAZ, BELLA           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.73
STERN, TAYLOR         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.88
REMER, JULIA          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      36.92
HU, JENNY             11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      37.04
ROSS, SHELBY          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.92
TRAN, CYNTHIA         11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.98
MAEDA, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.17
MARCELLE, ENITAN      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.83
COGSWELL, LAUREN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.87
NIP, MICHELLE         12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      40.29
REBRO, STEPHANIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.61
HAFFERKAMP, MOLLY     11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      42.21
KELLY, LAURA          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.38
HAYES, THERESA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      42.55
STONE, KYLA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.41
CALANDRA, AUDREY      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      43.47
SHARF, EVA            12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      44.44
ROBINSON, KYLA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.59
KELLEHER, KAITLIN     11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      45.76
BOZZINI, JULIANNE     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.80
DUNN, CATHERINE       11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      46.32
LAHER, TORIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.87
BRICE, KURA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.21
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.50
PARDEE, RUTH          12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      52.03
PATTERSON, NIA        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:00.36

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ARGUELLO, ALYSSA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
DICKINSON, AMANDA     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.84
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.17
POWERS, ALEXA         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.54
MORENO, MICHELLE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.28
WANG, KAREN           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.64
MACKLIN, MIKAELA      11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:09.24
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.30
LUCHINI, SHELBI       12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:09.49
GUARDALABENE, ISA     12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:12.34
TADLOCK, NIKKI        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.40
FUNG, ERICA           11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:12.72
TARKA, GRACE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.09
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.11
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.20
CARLSON, KASEY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.26
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.34
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.59
MADSEN, ALEX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.17
THOMAS, CHRISSY       12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:14.49
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.10
WATSON, KAYLEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.15
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.75
DIAZ, BELLA           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.88
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:16.14
GURLEY, AMELIA        12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:16.40
SIVOK, EMILY          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.75
ALVA, OLIVIA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.03
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS 11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:17.14
ALLAN, RENAE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.17
HEAD-GORDON, GENEVIEV 12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.32
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:18.61
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.94
HU, JENNY             11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:19.78
HOOVER, EVELYN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.02
BODLE, SAMMY          11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:20.05
KIPNIS, AMIRA         12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:21.12
REMER, JULIA          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:21.20
BUNTING, JESSICA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.46
LEWIN, VICTORIA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:23.57
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.10
MITCHELL, CHELSEA     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:24.41
MAEDA, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.57
COGSWELL, LAUREN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.48
FISH, OPAL            11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:27.26
ROSS, SHELBY          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.78
DICKINSON, AMANDA     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.95
SUGIJANTO, RIA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.28
REBRO, STEPHANIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.30
EPPLEY, SARAH         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.00
STONE, KYLA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.77
HALEY, CHEYANNE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.38
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.64
IKEMOTO, ZOEY         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:43.95

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LAHER, TORIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.36
DUNN, CHELSEA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:44.52
CHAN, ELENA           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:45.05
DUNN, CATHERINE       11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:51.83
PARDEE, RUTH          12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:58.70
JANSEN, ZOE           11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:05.86
FRIED, MOLLIE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:10.55
DALCAMO, MADDY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
VISCARRA, AMANDA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.25
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.30
WANG, KAREN           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.51
POWERS, ALEXA         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.09
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:30.90
MADSEN, ALEX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:36.72
MACKLIN, MIKAELA      11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:38.66
HAHN, MICAELA         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:39.76
DIAZ, BELLA           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.28
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:44.56
HEAD-GORDON, GENEVIEV 12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.16
WARD, ANDREA          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.70
BODLE, SAMMY          11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    2:54.28
GURLEY, AMELIA        12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    3:01.09
ROSS, SHELBY          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:12.54
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    NO SHOW
MORENO, MICHELLE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
WATSON, KAYLEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.25
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.81
TARKA, GRACE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.33
GUARDALABENE, ISA     12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:18.81
FIENE, CATELIN        12 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:18.92
LUCHINI, SHELBI       12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:19.72
ALVA, OLIVIA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.85
OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.98
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.57
HESS, STEPHANIE       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.84
POWERS, ALEXA         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.13
LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.69
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.21
TADLOCK, NIKKI        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.30
HU, JENNY             11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:23.87
REMER, JULIA          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:24.39
SIVOK, EMILY          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.56
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.58
WARD, ANDREA          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.90
CURRAN, HANNAH        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.12
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.23

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MAEDA, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.47
GURLEY, AMELIA        12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:26.57
TRAN, CYNTHIA         11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:27.68
BUNTING, JESSICA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.82
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.82
WATSON, KAYLEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.26
ARGUELLO, ALYSSA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.70
GEORGE, KERI          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:32.35
MADSEN, ALEX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.85
BODLE, SAMMY          11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:33.05
COGSWELL, LAUREN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.56
HAFFERKAMP, MOLLY     11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:34.84
HOSKING, PAIGE        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.85
HAYES, THERESA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:35.29
BOZZINI, JULIANNE     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:35.61
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS 11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:36.52
SHARF, EVA            12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:36.72
STONE, KYLA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.92
REBRO, STEPHANIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.79
NIP, MICHELLE         12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:41.47
VISCARRA, AMANDA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:44.07
CALANDRA, AUDREY      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:45.39
CABRAL, JULIANNE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:46.14
BERNSTEIN, ATCHIE     11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:46.66
ROSS, SHELBY          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:47.52
KELLY, LAURA          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:47.94
MARCELLE, ENITAN      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:48.02
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.76
KELLEHER, KAITLIN     11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:49.50
DICKINSON, AMANDA     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:52.13
BRICE, KURA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:56.00
PATTERSON, NIA        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:26.81
DUNN, CATHERINE       11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO     DQUED
HOOVER, EVELYN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:19.68
TADLOCK, NIKKI        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.60
POWERS, ALEXA         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.78
TARKA, GRACE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:46.07
GUARDALABENE, ISA     12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:49.52
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:51.47
DUNN, CHELSEA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:49.34

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.58
LUCHINI, SHELBI       12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:08.01
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.26
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.53
TANG, JENNIFER        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.30
POWERS, ALEXA         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.11
WANG, KAREN           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.94

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIANG, JOANN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.35
TARKA, GRACE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.50
HESS, STEPHANIE       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.85
SIVOK, EMILY          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.21
TADLOCK, NIKKI        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.68
PADILLA, REBEKAH      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.89
JONES, JILL           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.66
VAIANA, CAROLYN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.67
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.76
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.93
MACKLIN, MIKAELA      11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:14.27
ALVA, OLIVIA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.36
COBURN, ALEX          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.82
MADSEN, ALEX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.14
SHIUAN, EILEEN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.51
SHOCKLEY, KELSEY      11 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:15.62
HU, JENNY             11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:15.70
GURLEY, AMELIA        12 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:15.79
WARD, ANDREA          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.58
ALLAN, RENAE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.83
FIENE, CATELIN        12 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:16.91
GEORGE, KERI          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.60
WATSON, KAYLEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.65
REMER, JULIA          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:17.66
BUNTING, JESSICA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.33
DIAZ, BELLA           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.50
CURRAN, HANNAH        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.78
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:18.78
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:18.85
BODLE, SAMMY          11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:19.49
TRAN, CYNTHIA         11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.58
MAEDA, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.77
STERN, TAYLOR         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.13
ARGUELLO, ALYSSA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.52
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS 11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:23.55
COGSWELL, LAUREN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.81
HAYES, THERESA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:25.16
MARCELLE, ENITAN      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:25.72
NIP, MICHELLE         12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:27.68
VIDAL, CHRISTINA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.92
HAFFERKAMP, MOLLY     11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:28.49
DICKINSON, AMANDA     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.51
REBRO, STEPHANIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.44
ROSS, SHELBY          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.76
SHARF, EVA            12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:30.92
VISCARRA, AMANDA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:32.42
BERNSTEIN, ATCHIE     11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:33.20
BOZZINI, JULIANNE     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.50
ROBINSON, KYLA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.11
KELLEHER, KAITLIN     11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:34.22
CALANDRA, AUDREY      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:35.13
KELLY, LAURA          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.43
DUNN, CATHERINE       11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:35.79
PARDEE, RUTH          12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:41.47
LAHER, TORIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.99
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:46.70
BRICE, KURA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.42
PATTERSON, NIA        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:09.14
HOOVER, EVELYN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
LEWIN, VICTORIA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    NO SHOW
WANG, JULIA           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SUN, NOELLE           16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.71
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.83
ROGERS, REBECCA       17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.90
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      25.91
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.98
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.00
AJIMURA, BUFFY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.25
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.32
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.45
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.54
LEE, ALEX             16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      26.85
KENNEDY, MADDIE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.88
ELLIOTT, JACQUIE      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.19
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.23
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.25
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.27
PERIA, HANNAH         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.28
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.30
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.33
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.35
DAVIDSON, SARA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.39
ELLIS, CHELSEA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.44
ESPINOZA, GRACIE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.51
BURMAN, SHELBY        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.55
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.69
ALLARD, CHELSEA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.71
HAGAN, RAQUEL         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.74
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      27.78
LI, ROBIN             15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.84
FLUD, NICOLE          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.85
LUKINS-BOZZINI, CAROL 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.03
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.03
AMOG, JESSICA         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.12
PAGAN, LAUREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.17
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.19
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.27
ANDERSEN, LAURA       16 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      28.33
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      28.36
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.37
GREEN, AMANDA         14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      28.38
BRIONES, JUSTINE      16 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      28.39
STOVER, CASSIE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.48
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.64
JOHNSON, SARAH        14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      28.72
KESSLER, KATIE        17 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      28.78
HANKS, SAVANNAH       14 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      28.79
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.90
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.04
REYNOLDS, KELLY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.06
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.08
EBADI, SARA           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.16
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.25
GRUE, KATIE           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.48
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.58
MOON, JOY             14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      29.78
WILSON, ERIN          16 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      29.78
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.83
YUAN, YING-YING       15 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      29.87
ASTRACHAN, REBECCA    15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.11

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROBINSON, CALI        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.22
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.32
TARKA, LAUREN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.43
BLANTON, RAWNY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.46
WEI, EMILY            15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      30.68
MCCRACKEN, RACHEL     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.74
WONG, SHARON          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.74
GRAVEM, COLEEN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.25
BODLE, BECKY          14 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      31.74
FLORSHEIM, ORLI       15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      31.89
YEPSEN, HALLEY        14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      31.90
COHEN, ILANA          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      33.53
CHIN, CHELSEA         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.17
MILLER, BRITTANIE     13 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      34.94
LAKE, ELIZABETH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.91
JOHNSON, SANDY        13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      37.88
HESNER, GENEVA        13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    NO SHOW
KINSER, STACIE        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
MCCULLY, KATHY        13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    NO SHOW
WONG, STACIE          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.42
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.76
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.65
AJIMURA, BUFFY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.66
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.83
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.09
SUN, NOELLE           16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.60
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.77
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.21
BURNS, LORIANNE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.48
DIAZ, TONI            13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.49
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.49
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      58.88
KENNEDY, MADDIE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.10
LEE, ALEX             16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      59.18
LI, ROBIN             15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.22
ESPINOZA, GRACIE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.40
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.41
FLUD, NICOLE          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.53
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.07
PERIA, HANNAH         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.10
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.36
ALLARD, CHELSEA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.41
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:00.55
AMOG, JESSICA         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.57
DAVIDSON, SARA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.69
ELLIOTT, JACQUIE      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.73
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.83
BONOMO, VICTORIA      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.93
BURMAN, SHELBY        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.94
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.01
FULL, MARY            16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.07
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.30
STOVER, CASSIE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.57
HOLDEN, MARISSA       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:01.62

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PAGAN, LAUREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.78
GREEN, AMANDA         14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:01.80
HAGAN, RAQUEL         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.04
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.12
KESSLER, KATIE        17 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:02.17
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.20
GRUE, KATIE           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:02.38
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.91
EBADI, SARA           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:02.93
KINSER, STACIE        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.96
BRIONES, JUSTINE      16 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:03.03
JOHNSON, SARAH        14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:03.38
MOON, JOY             14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:03.59
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.65
LUKINS-BOZZINI, CAROL 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.67
HANKS, SAVANNAH       14 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:03.94
YUAN, YING-YING       15 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:04.37
PETERSON, MEGAN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.40
REYNOLDS, KELLY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.45
BLANTON, RAWNY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.92
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:04.99
SHAO, KIMBERLY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.26
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.75
WEI, EMILY            15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:06.09
ASTRACHAN, REBECCA    15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.41
HESNER, GENEVA        13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:07.09
TARKA, LAUREN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.30
ROBINSON, CALI        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.54
FADELLI, ALEXANDRA    14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.76
WONG, SHARON          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.84
MCCRACKEN, RACHEL     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.96
YEPSEN, HALLEY        14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:08.97
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.41
FLORSHEIM, ORLI       15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:09.53
MCCULLY, KATHY        13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:10.36
BODLE, BECKY          14 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:11.27
GRAVEM, COLEEN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.98
COHEN, ILANA          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:15.42
MILLER, BRITTANIE     13 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:18.16
JOHNSON, SANDY        13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:22.56
LAKE, ELIZABETH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.61
WONG, STACIE          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROGERS, REBECCA       17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:53.81
MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:55.07
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:57.09
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:58.92
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:01.15
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.49
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:03.04
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:04.22
AJIMURA, BUFFY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:04.25
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:04.60
LI, ROBIN             15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.26
LEE, ALEX             16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:06.31
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:06.66

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:07.22
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.80
SUN, NOELLE           16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:07.89
BURNS, LORIANNE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:08.31
BANGERT, CHELSEA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:09.60
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:09.81
ALLARD, CHELSEA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:09.96
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:10.43
WATSON, LINDSEY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:10.74
SCHNEIDER, SARAH      17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:10.84
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.35
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:11.35
FLUD, NICOLE          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.41
PERIA, HANNAH         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:11.43
AMOG, JESSICA         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:11.84
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.84
FULL, MARY            16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:11.96
STITT, CATHERINE      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:12.05
STRUEMPF, MARY        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:12.18
CURRAN, EBEY          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:12.30
BONOMO, VICTORIA      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:12.55
PENSKAR, BECKY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:12.85
GREEN, AMANDA         14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:13.64
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:13.66
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     19 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:13.90
ALESSI, ALLIE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.05
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.11
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:14.60
ELLIS, CHELSEA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.48
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:15.48
JONES, ALLYSON        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:15.57
BURMAN, SHELBY        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:16.16
GRUE, KATIE           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:16.41
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.00
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.83
BLANTON, RAWNY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.34
BULLMAN, KATIE        17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:18.42
KESSLER, KATIE        17 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    2:18.58
JOHNSON, SARAH        14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:19.00
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:19.09
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.11
REYNOLDS, KELLY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.57
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:21.48
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:21.69
KINSER, STACIE        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:22.92
HAARZ, COLBY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:22.96
LUKINS-BOZZINI, CAROL 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.08
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.56
GRAY, TESSA           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.07
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:24.37
LEE, ADRIENNE         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:25.81
WEI, EMILY            15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:26.53
ROBINSON, CALI        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:31.16
YEPSEN, HALLEY        14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:31.23
TARKA, LAUREN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:31.59
MCCRACKEN, RACHEL     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:31.62
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.09
FADELLI, ALEXANDRA    14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.37
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:14.87
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:15.57
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:28.05
LI, ROBIN             15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:30.93
AJIMURA, BUFFY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:31.28
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:33.35
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:33.70
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:33.92
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:37.01
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:38.28
LEE, ALEX             16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    5:43.36
DIAZ, TONI            13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:43.91
BONOMO, VICTORIA      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:45.11
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:46.97
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    5:48.41
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:50.21
STITT, CATHERINE      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:50.60
AMOG, JESSICA         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:57.37
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    5:57.46
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:58.59
BLANTON, RAWNY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:01.22
GRUE, KATIE           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:01.45
ELLIS, CHELSEA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:01.80
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:03.68
HOLDEN, MARISSA       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     6:04.18
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:06.67
PAGAN, LAUREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:07.81
REYNOLDS, KELLY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:07.84
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:09.49
GREEN, AMANDA         14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    6:14.66
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:19.52
JOHNSON, SARAH        14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    6:21.50
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:23.08
BODLE, BECKY          14 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    6:30.61
WEI, EMILY            15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:31.66
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:34.72
TARKA, LAUREN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:49.21
MCCRACKEN, RACHEL     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:53.39
ROBINSON, CALI        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:00.61
EBADI, SARA           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROGERS, REBECCA       17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.76
DAVIDSON, SARA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.55
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.73
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.77
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.87
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.12
LEE, ALEX             16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:07.15
DIAZ, TONI            13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.69
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.03
AMOG, JESSICA         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.38
SHOCKLEY, JACQUELINE  14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:08.39
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.81

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HOOPER, CHEYENNE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.85
JOHNSON, SARAH        14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:09.33
SUN, NOELLE           16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.44
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.00
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.01
BURMAN, SHELBY        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.07
STOVER, CASSIE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.27
BONOMO, VICTORIA      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.30
HAGAN, RAQUEL         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.07
HOLDEN, MARISSA       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:11.22
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.33
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.42
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.56
ELLIS, CHELSEA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.59
LI, ROBIN             15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.76
ALLARD, CHELSEA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.79
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.80
GREEN, AMANDA         14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:11.86
STITT, CATHERINE      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.88
BLANTON, RAWNY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.94
WILSON, ERIN          16 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:12.08
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.15
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:12.35
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.54
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.78
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.07
LUKINS-BOZZINI, CAROL 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.70
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.74
ELLIOTT, JACQUIE      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.98
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:14.21
FLUD, NICOLE          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.27
PAGAN, LAUREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.39
YUAN, YING-YING       15 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:14.61
REYNOLDS, KELLY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.79
BRIONES, JUSTINE      16 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:14.96
MCCULLY, KATHY        13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:15.20
HESNER, GENEVA        13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:15.34
WILSON, CASEY         16 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:15.69
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.80
HANKS, SAVANNAH       14 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:16.18
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.21
MOON, JOY             14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:16.43
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:17.86
MCCRACKEN, RACHEL     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.50
ROBINSON, CALI        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.22
FLORSHEIM, ORLI       15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:19.71
WARD, MAGGIE          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.83
TARKA, LAUREN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.09
BODLE, BECKY          14 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:23.08
WEI, EMILY            15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.27
YEPSEN, HALLEY        14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:28.74
MILLER, BRITTANIE     13 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:33.32
COHEN, ILANA          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:33.38
JOHNSON, SANDY        13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:38.84

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:13.43

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:19.18
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.70
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:23.10
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.21
AMOG, JESSICA         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:25.53
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.82
CHOI, ERIN            14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:27.92
SHOCKLEY, JACQUELINE  14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    2:27.99
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:28.43
DIAZ, TONI            13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.90
WATSON, LINDSEY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.95
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.14
BONOMO, VICTORIA      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.19
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:30.64
HOCKING, LEAH         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:31.70
BLANTON, RAWNY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.96
SUN, NOELLE           16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.01
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     19 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.36
JOHNSON, SARAH        14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:33.96
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.25
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.04
BULLMAN, KATIE        17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:35.47
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.12
JONES, ALLYSON        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:38.32
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:38.34
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.80
GREEN, AMANDA         14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:38.85
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:38.93
LUKINS-BOZZINI, CAROL 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:39.27
CURRAN, EBEY          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:40.49
GRUE, KATIE           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:41.26
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.66
MCCRACKEN, RACHEL     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:51.17
WEI, EMILY            15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:54.46
TARKA, LAUREN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:55.94
DAMBROSI, KAYLA       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    NO SHOW
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.44
FREEMAN, KATY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.70
ALLARD, CHELSEA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.83
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.98
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.36
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.58
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.90
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:14.21
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.90
LEE, ADRIENNE         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:15.38
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.73
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.90
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.20
BURNS, LORIANNE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.35
SUN, NOELLE           16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.81
HOLDEN, MARISSA       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:16.89
BANGERT, CHELSEA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:17.45
FULL, MARY            16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.76

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DIAZ, TONI            13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.55
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.55
LEE, ALEX             16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:18.66
HOCKING, LEAH         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.71
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.73
CURRAN, EBEY          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.92
AMOG, JESSICA         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.31
FADELLI, ALEXANDRA    14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.87
TARKA, LAUREN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.98
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:21.03
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.22
REYNOLDS, KELLY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.33
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.37
WATSON, LINDSEY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.57
STITT, CATHERINE      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.05
FLUD, NICOLE          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.62
PETERSON, MEGAN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.45
ELLIS, CHELSEA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.60
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.60
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:23.83
HAARZ, COLBY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.89
FLORSHEIM, ORLI       15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:24.16
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:24.74
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.81
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.04
WEI, EMILY            15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:25.29
BURMAN, SHELBY        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.34
GRAY, TESSA           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.54
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.88
BODLE, BECKY          14 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:27.21
KINSER, STACIE        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:27.29
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.97
BULLMAN, KATIE        17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:29.12
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.71
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.15
YEPSEN, HALLEY        14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:34.47
ROBINSON, CALI        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.86
DAMBROSI, KAYLA       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:35.00
GRAVEM, COLEEN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:36.08
CHIN, CHELSEA         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.95
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.00
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.20
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.27
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.27
BANGERT, CHELSEA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:04.15
SCHNEIDER, SARAH      17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:04.43
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.10
BURNS, LORIANNE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.70
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.23
DIAZ, TONI            13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.73
CHOI, ERIN            14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:06.85
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:07.07
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.75
LEE, ADRIENNE         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:07.98

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HOLDEN, MARISSA       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:08.52
AJIMURA, BUFFY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.30
HAARZ, COLBY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.24
LUKINS-BOZZINI, CAROL 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.29
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.67
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:10.83
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:10.92
ELLIS, CHELSEA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.78
PENSKAR, BECKY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.37
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.61
ELLIOTT, JACQUIE      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.51
JOHNSON, SARAH        14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:13.90
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.99
GREEN, AMANDA         14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:16.20
GRUE, KATIE           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:16.62
FLORSHEIM, ORLI       15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:17.49
FLUD, NICOLE          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.98
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.42
ROBINSON, CALI        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.97
WEI, EMILY            15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:31.68
SMITH, WHILEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:13.13
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:18.76
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:19.46
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:20.96
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:22.18
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:23.66
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:24.99
DIAZ, TONI            13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.52
BONOMO, VICTORIA      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.42
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:29.69
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:31.79
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.62
BURNS, LORIANNE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:34.41
ELLIS, CHELSEA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.62
ANDERSEN, LAURA       16 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    2:35.58
KENNEDY, MADDIE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.18
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:36.28
LUKINS-BOZZINI, CAROL 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:39.27
YUAN, YING-YING       15 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:40.97
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:41.14
AJIMURA, BUFFY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.55
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:45.26
HANKS, SAVANNAH       14 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    2:47.24
GRUE, KATIE           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:47.53
EBADI, SARA           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:13.03
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:14.95

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:14.95
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.03
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:21.09
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.29
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.79
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:23.41
CHOI, ERIN            14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:24.44
LI, ROBIN             15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.63
DIAZ, TONI            13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.06
LEE, ALEX             16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:25.18
ALLARD, CHELSEA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:25.23
AJIMURA, BUFFY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.38
SCHNEIDER, SARAH      17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:26.53
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.10
SUN, NOELLE           16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.39
BURNS, LORIANNE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:27.40
BONOMO, VICTORIA      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.82
AMOG, JESSICA         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:28.10
FULL, MARY            16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:28.73
HOCKING, LEAH         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.78
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:29.03
HOLDEN, MARISSA       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:29.21
WATSON, LINDSEY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.28
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.92
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.94
PERIA, HANNAH         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.09
STRAUSSER, HALEY      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.15
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:30.52
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:31.49
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.22
CURRAN, EBEY          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:32.25
ESPINOZA, GRACIE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.87
LEE, ADRIENNE         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:33.47
ELLIS, CHELSEA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.60
VANCE, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.88
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:35.36
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:35.51
STOLLER, URSULA       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:35.71
JONES, ALLYSON        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.09
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:36.11
PENSKAR, BECKY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.48
STITT, CATHERINE      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:36.75
GREEN, AMANDA         14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:36.98
SWANK, ZOE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:37.15
LUKINS-BOZZINI, CAROL 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:37.16
JOHNSON, SARAH        14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:37.45
BURMAN, SHELBY        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:37.56
HAARZ, COLBY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:37.56
BLANTON, RAWNY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.66
FLUD, NICOLE          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.72
REYNOLDS, KELLY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.28
HOVERSTEN, SHANNA     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:38.41
BULLMAN, KATIE        17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:40.28
FLORSHEIM, ORLI       15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:40.79
GRAY, TESSA           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.81
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.21
SHARP, MOLLY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:44.31
KLEIN, KATHRYN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.45
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.86
GRAVEM, COLEEN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:03.32
BODLE, BECKY          14 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA    18:33.93
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA    18:47.20
AJIMURA, BUFFY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   19:00.56
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   19:01.29
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   19:10.46
LI, ROBIN             15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   19:19.34
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA    19:21.39
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM   19:36.64
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   19:39.06
TADLOCK, NIKKI        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   19:42.57
BONOMO, VICTORIA      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS      19:47.02
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   20:05.79
JAGUST, AMY           17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM   20:10.32
DELAY, SARA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA    20:11.53
JONES, ALLYSON        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS      20:25.92
GUARDALABENE, ISA     12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM   20:47.18
BLANTON, RAWNY        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   20:58.24
GRUE, KATIE           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM   20:58.93
GRAY, TESSA           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   21:05.43
JONES, JILL           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS      21:14.11
TARKA, GRACE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   21:25.29
ARNASON, LIZZY        14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM   21:37.21
REYNOLDS, KELLY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   21:42.09
BODLE, BECKY          14 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A   22:25.62
CALL, MICHELLE        12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA   22:29.38
LEWIN, VICTORIA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    NO SHOW
STITT, CATHERINE      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       15.21
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       15.59
TARKA, PETER           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      17.20
BURRIS, RYAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.00
MCCRACKEN, RYAN        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.05
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.19
MORRIS, ZACH           6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.35
WARDLE, MICHAEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.38
HORNG, JUSTIN          8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       18.76
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       19.55
LABRIE, MATTHEW        6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       20.28
REBRO, SCOTT           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.46
CUNEO, KENNY           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.51
OBRIEN, STEVEN         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.04
WILLIAMS, LIAM         6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.38
KWAN, JAMES            8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       21.46
CLAAR, JACK            7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.49
DAVERN, LIAM           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      21.60
WASSELL, TAYLOR        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.61
FURLONG, GARRETT       7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.49
STOSICK, ROBBY         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.35
PATE, JACK             6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.03
KELLY, JACK            7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.08
MERCIER, NICHOLAS      6 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      26.16
BODLE, CHRIS           7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      26.61
LONGTIN, SPENCER       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.73
MORGAN, SPENCER        7 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      27.45
MURRELL, KELLY         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.49
WASSELL, JACOB         4 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.86
WEGLEY, BRYAN          7 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         29.63
GRISWELL, DAVID        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.43
WATSON, GRANT          5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       32.23
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       32.62
HANSEN, CASEY          8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      36.68
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.61
BURRIS, RYAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.96
RHODA, KELLEN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.54
TARKA, PETER           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.55
WARDLE, MICHAEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.56
HORNG, JUSTIN          8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       41.18
MITCHELL, JACK         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.87
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.34
LU, JOSHUA             7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       45.68
REBRO, SCOTT           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.85
WU, ROBERT             8 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      45.86
DUDKIN, MICHAEL        8 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      46.07
VOLENEC, SLOAN         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.22
ZHANG, AARON           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.91
LUPIEN, HUNTER         6 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      48.50
KRUCIK, BO             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       48.80
LONGTIN, SPENCER       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.93

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PASICHUKE, NICHOLAS    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.32
CHEN, AUSTIN           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      51.64
CALL, BRIAN            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      51.70
HENRI, PHILLIP         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.26
BODLE, CHRIS           7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      52.94
WRIGHT, WILL           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.79
MORGAN, SPENCER        7 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:04.75
ORFALI, ZACH           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:06.69
WEGLEY, BRYAN          7 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:14.88
VANHOESEN, TOM         6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.69
VU, JORDAN             5 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:20.06
FURLONG, GARRETT       7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:09.74
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:11.51
WARDLE, MICHAEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.39
FENN, EMMIT            8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:31.98
BURRIS, RYAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.56
HORNG, JUSTIN          8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:33.55
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:36.05
BROWN, JACK            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.21
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:44.79
KWAN, JAMES            8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:47.16
VOWELS, BENJAMIN       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.83
DAVERN, LIAM           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:52.45
STOSICK, ROBBY         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:57.75
LONGTIN, SPENCER       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:00.04
BODLE, CHRIS           7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    2:00.75

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WARDLE, MICHAEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.71
PASICHUKE, NICHOLAS    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.02
MITCHELL, JACK         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      22.25
CALL, BRIAN            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      23.17
TARKA, PETER           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.47
RHODA, KELLEN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.57
MCCRACKEN, RYAN        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.56
DUDKIN, MICHAEL        8 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      25.45
CHEN, AUSTIN           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      25.73
KRUCIK, BO             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       25.76
OBRIEN, STEVEN         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.16
HORNG, JUSTIN          8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.57
LONGTIN, SPENCER       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.52
WONG, DARREN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.18
DEAVER, ANDREW         5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.83
BODLE, CHRIS           7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      30.34
MORGAN, SPENCER        7 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      30.49
VOWELS, BENJAMIN       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.34
WRIGHT, WILL           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.96
MERCIER, NICHOLAS      6 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      32.01
VANHOESEN, TOM         6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.44

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GRISWELL, DAVID        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.30
ORFALI, ZACH           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.17
LUPIEN, HUNTER         6 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      35.94
WATSON, GRANT          5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.72
VU, JORDAN             5 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       46.31
ZHANG, ROBERT          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.57

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.84
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.73
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.79
BURRIS, RYAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.49
MCCRACKEN, RYAN        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.56
WARDLE, MICHAEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.05
TARKA, PETER           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.75
CUNEO, KENNY           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.36
REBRO, SCOTT           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.84
MURRELL, KELLY         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.33
CLAAR, JACK            7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.85
MORGAN, SPENCER        7 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:01.57
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.64
LONGTIN, SPENCER       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.22
STOSICK, ROBBY         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.19
FENN, EMMIT            8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LABRIE, MATTHEW        6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.81
HORNG, JUSTIN          8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       25.17
WARDLE, MICHAEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.34
STURLA, JOE            7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.38
MCCRACKEN, RYAN        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.45
BURRIS, RYAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.52
BROWN, JACK            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.54
FENN, EMMIT            8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      25.58
CUNEO, KENNY           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.55
REBRO, SCOTT           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.33
KWAN, JAMES            8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       27.44
DAVERN, LIAM           7 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      27.71
VOWELS, BENJAMIN       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.94
OBRIEN, STEVEN         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.32
TARKA, PETER           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.20
MURRELL, KELLY         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.26
FURLONG, GARRETT       7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.36
PATE, JACK             6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.38
BODLE, CHRIS           7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      34.67
MERCIER, NICHOLAS      6 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      36.59
CLAAR, JACK            7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.22
WATSON, GRANT          5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.96
MORGAN, SPENCER        7 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      44.01
KELLY, JACK            7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.44
WASSELL, JACOB         4 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.95
WEGLEY, BRYAN          7 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         56.69

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LONGTIN, SPENCER       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
PARSHIN, KIRILL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.28
VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       45.15
HANSEN, CASEY          8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      51.82
BURRIS, RYAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.84
WARDLE, MICHAEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.30
VOLENEC, SLOAN         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.37
WU, ROBERT             8 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      55.78
PASICHUKE, NICHOLAS    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.87
STURLA, JOE            7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.22
DUDKIN, MICHAEL        8 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      56.67
MCCRACKEN, RYAN        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.99
ZHANG, AARON           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.14
HENRI, PHILLIP         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.15
REBRO, SCOTT           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.96
LU, JOSHUA             7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:02.24
WONG, DARREN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.29
KRUCIK, BO             8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:06.06
TARKA, PETER           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.63
FURLONG, GARRETT       7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.95
MORGAN, SPENCER        7 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:52.25
LUPIEN, HUNTER         6 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    NO SHOW
ORFALI, ZACH           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
WEGLEY, BRYAN          7 CC MERCED SKIMMERS        DQUED
WRIGHT, WILL           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       17.61
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       17.87
HANSEN, CASEY          8 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      18.39
BURRIS, RYAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.18
TARKA, PETER           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.47
MORRIS, ZACH           6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.94
REBRO, SCOTT           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.38
VOLENEC, SLOAN         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.07
LU, JOSHUA             7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       24.11
VOWELS, BENJAMIN       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.74
RHODA, KELLEN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.78
MITCHELL, JACK         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      25.08
LUPIEN, HUNTER         6 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      25.61
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.03
MCCRACKEN, RYAN        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.90
FURLONG, GARRETT       7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.24
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.62
STURLA, JOE            7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.96
OBRIEN, STEVEN         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.29
ZHANG, AARON           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.48
BODLE, CHRIS           7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      31.90
LONGTIN, SPENCER       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.69

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CALL, BRIAN            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.34
GRISWELL, DAVID        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.07
MERCIER, NICHOLAS      6 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM     DQUED
MORGAN, SPENCER        7 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM     DQUED
ORFALI, ZACH           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
WEGLEY, BRYAN          7 CC MERCED SKIMMERS        DQUED
WONG, DARREN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.72
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.43
MORRIS, ZACH           6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.80
REBRO, SCOTT           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.66
FENN, EMMIT            8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      55.97
WASSELL, TAYLOR        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.18
TARKA, PETER           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.69
NEWMAN, GABRIEL        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.27
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH      7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.24
WEGLEY, BRYAN          7 CC MERCED SKIMMERS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VU, JARED              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.56
LAU, TONY              8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:22.37
WARDLE, MICHAEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:44.89
BURRIS, RYAN           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:45.43
MITCHELL, JACK         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:51.33
WU, ROBERT             8 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:51.87
REBRO, SCOTT           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:53.07
LU, JOSHUA             7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:53.97
RHODA, KELLEN          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:59.30
FURLONG, GARRETT       7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:19.09
BODLE, CHRIS           7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    2:22.25
LONGTIN, SPENCER       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.57
CALL, BRIAN            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
DUDKIN, MICHAEL        8 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM     DQUED
MCCRACKEN, RYAN        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
STURLA, JOE            7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ASHBY, ROBBIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.62
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.71
DEAVER, NICK          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.90
MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.77
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      31.12
CHEKUROV, SVAYTOSLAV  10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      32.07
STUMPH, STEVEN         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.07
SNYDER, BRYAN         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.16
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.64
MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN   10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      33.44
PHAN, JEFFERY          9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       33.74
WANKET, TONY          10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      33.80
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      33.96
FURLONG, JORDAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.45
DIAZ, CESAR           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.49
KRUCIK, DAVEY         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.52
HENRI, PEARSON        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.11
LU, JONATHAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.47
KURACZYK, RADEK       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.59
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.68
MARTINEZ, MATTHEW     10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      37.89
NIP, RYAN             10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      38.12
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.33
ZEPEDA, JACOB          9 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      38.34
HOLZMULLER, KURT      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.25
COBB, CAMERON          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.31
ALVA, RYAN             9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.56
WU, PETER             10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      40.02
XIAO, HERMAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.08
DRINNEN, TYLER        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.80
BARTHEL, CALVIN       10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      42.60
SOUZA, HAYDEN          9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      43.91
STURLA, MATTHEW       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.35
GRIFFITH, ROBERT       9 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS       45.03
FLUEGGE, ROBBIE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.18
CLARK, EVAN           10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      45.47
ROCKWELL, CAMERON      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      49.45
ROBINSON, CRAIG        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.16
GORDON, STEVEN        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
LABRIE, BRIAN          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.55
ASHBY, ROBBIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.79
DEAVER, NICK          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.04
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.74
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:10.20
STUMPH, STEVEN         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.93
SNYDER, BRYAN         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.43
VANHOVEN, DIRK        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.02
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.49
WANKET, TONY          10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:15.14
CHEKUROV, SVAYTOSLAV  10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:15.28

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PHAN, JEFFERY          9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:16.80
MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN   10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:17.66
MARTINO, JAMES         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.03
DIAZ, CESAR           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.25
NIP, RYAN             10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:21.48
GORDON, STEVEN        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.55
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:22.98
LU, JONATHAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.22
KRUCIK, DAVEY         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.93
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.97
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:28.70
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.02
MARTINEZ, MATTHEW     10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:30.11
COBB, CAMERON          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:30.16
FURLONG, JORDAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:30.40
WU, PETER             10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:31.11
HOLZMULLER, KURT      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.79
DRINNEN, TYLER        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.11
XIAO, HERMAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:33.65
ALVA, RYAN             9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.26
GRIFFITH, ROBERT       9 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS     1:44.15
ROCKWELL, CAMERON      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:52.05

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.49
ASHBY, ROBBIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.92
GONG, DEREK           10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:32.63
PISER, ZACH           10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:34.72
SNYDER, BRYAN         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:36.34
WANKET, TONY          10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    2:42.79
PALLEY, DAVID         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.17
MARTINO, JAMES         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:48.82
NIP, RYAN             10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:57.10
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:59.01
GORDON, STEVEN        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:08.24
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:08.54
HOLZMULLER, KURT      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:12.64
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:15.68
FURLONG, JORDAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:23.48
DRINNEN, TYLER        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:23.85
ARGUELLO, ALEX         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:37.49

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DEAVER, NICK          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.29
PALLEY, DAVID         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.26
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.80
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      36.81
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      37.80
SNYDER, BRYAN         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.10
ASHBY, ROBBIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.50
WANKET, TONY          10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      38.79
MEFFORD, JAKE          9 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      39.95

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WOO, ANDREW           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.39
GONG, DEREK           10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.42
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.68
PHAN, JEFFERY          9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       41.18
STUMPH, STEVEN         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.19
MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN   10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      41.37
CHEKUROV, SVAYTOSLAV  10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      41.42
DIAZ, CESAR           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.50
PISER, ZACH           10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      42.74
HOLZMULLER, KURT      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.79
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.64
HENRI, PEARSON        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.21
KURACZYK, RADEK       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.47
BARSANTI, RYAN         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.63
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      47.51
GRIFFITH, ROBERT       9 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS       47.70
COBB, CAMERON          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.77
STURLA, MATTHEW       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.11
MARTINEZ, MATTHEW     10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      48.39
ARGUELLO, ALEX         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.98
JEFFERSON, SAVELLE     9 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:00.03
DRINNEN, TYLER        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.31
MCCARTHY, TIMOTHY      9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.87
GORDON, STEVEN        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DEAVER, NICK          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.32
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.45
VANHOVEN, DIRK        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.67
SNYDER, BRYAN         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.68
PHAN, JEFFERY          9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.74
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:28.70
WANKET, TONY          10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:29.22
MEFFORD, JAKE          9 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:29.29
NIP, RYAN             10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:30.53
HOLZMULLER, KURT      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.02
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.43
DIAZ, CESAR           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.64
KURACZYK, RADEK       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.78
KRUCIK, DAVEY         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:40.44
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:48.25
MARTINEZ, MATTHEW     10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:48.72
XIAO, HERMAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:52.09
BARTHEL, CALVIN       10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:53.81
ROCKWELL, CAMERON      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:06.99
FLUEGGE, ROBBIE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
FURLONG, JORDAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
GRIFFITH, ROBERT       9 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS      DQUED
LABRIE, BRIAN          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
SOUZA, HAYDEN          9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HENRI, PEARSON        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.32
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      41.59
MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.73
DEAVER, NICK          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.54
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.34
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.48
STUMPH, STEVEN         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.43
LU, JONATHAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       45.02
ASHBY, ROBBIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.26
VANHOVEN, DIRK        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.84
CHEKUROV, SVAYTOSLAV  10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      45.85
MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN   10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      45.99
NIP, RYAN             10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      46.18
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.12
MEFFORD, JAKE          9 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      47.53
WU, PETER             10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      48.77
DIAZ, CESAR           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.86
ALVA, RYAN             9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.40
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.53
XIAO, HERMAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       51.69
PHAN, JEFFERY          9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       51.89
COBB, CAMERON          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.61
BARTHEL, CALVIN       10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      54.10
GRIFFITH, ROBERT       9 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS       56.76
HOLZMULLER, KURT      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.39
MARTINEZ, MATTHEW     10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:02.49
DRINNEN, TYLER        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.60
SOUZA, HAYDEN          9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:08.65
ROBINSON, CRAIG        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.64
FLUEGGE, ROBBIE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
FURLONG, JORDAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
GORDON, STEVEN        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
ROCKWELL, CAMERON      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
STURLA, MATTHEW       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.63
HENRI, PEARSON        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:30.96
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:31.02
BERNSTEIN, JACK       10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:35.09
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.81
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:37.93
CHEKUROV, SVAYTOSLAV  10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:37.97
WOO, ANDREW           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.72
PALLEY, DAVID         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.53
NIP, RYAN             10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:40.15
PHAN, JEFFERY          9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:40.64
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.84
MEFFORD, JAKE          9 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:41.08
STUMPH, STEVEN         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:42.68
KAPOOR, BRENDAN        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:43.81
DIAZ, CESAR           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:45.00
FURLONG, JORDAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:01.63
GRIFFITH, ROBERT       9 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS     2:06.19

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DRINNEN, TYLER        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.59

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.99
BERNSTEIN, JACK       10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      34.32
ASHBY, ROBBIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.89
GONG, DEREK           10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.61
PHAN, JEFFERY          9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.47
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      38.67
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.25
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.84
WOO, ANDREW           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.67
STUMPH, STEVEN         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.95
PISER, ZACH           10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      41.35
NIP, RYAN             10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      41.56
WANKET, TONY          10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      42.25
MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN   10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T      42.42
SNYDER, BRYAN         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.97
CHEKUROV, SVAYTOSLAV  10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      43.13
HOLZMULLER, KURT      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.40
DIAZ, CESAR           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.50
GRIFFITH, ROBERT       9 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS       53.55
GORDON, STEVEN        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.01
MARTINEZ, MATTHEW     10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      55.76
DRINNEN, TYLER        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.09
COBB, CAMERON          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.12
ARGUELLO, ALEX         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.67
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:03.85
BARSANTI, RYAN         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
MARTINO, JAMES         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
MCCARTHY, TIMOTHY      9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
SHUTT, ANDREW          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BERNSTEIN, JACK       10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:18.97
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.99
MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.25
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:20.22
GONG, DEREK           10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:20.26
STUMPH, STEVEN         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.72
WOO, ANDREW           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.32
PALLEY, DAVID         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.55
PHAN, JEFFERY          9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.70
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.85
WANKET, TONY          10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:25.35
ASHBY, ROBBIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.97
PISER, ZACH           10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:27.07
CHEKUROV, SVAYTOSLAV  10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:28.13
SNYDER, BRYAN         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.66
SHUTT, ANDREW          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.70
HENRI, PEARSON        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.12
NIP, RYAN             10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:29.14

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN   10 PC DEWING PARK SWIM T    1:29.19
MEFFORD, JAKE          9 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:32.95
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.28
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:35.95
DIAZ, CESAR           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:36.41
MARTINO, JAMES         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:36.86
HOLZMULLER, KURT      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.58
STURLA, MATTHEW       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:43.40
KURACZYK, RADEK       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.85
BARSANTI, RYAN         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:45.15
COBB, CAMERON          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:46.02
ARGUELLO, ALEX         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:46.11
GRIFFITH, ROBERT       9 SN SUN OAKS AQUATICS     1:48.26
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:55.67
LABRIE, BRIAN          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:18.11
FURLONG, JORDAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
JEFFERSON, SAVELLE     9 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU     DQUED
MARTINEZ, MATTHEW     10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:45.42
PATTERSON, DOMINIC    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:47.48
LIN, LUCAS            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:55.47
VANHOVEN, DIRK        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:55.77
ASHBY, ROBBIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:06.03
SNYDER, BRYAN         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:07.01
STUMPH, STEVEN         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:09.04
WANKET, TONY          10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    3:13.40
HENRI, PEARSON        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:16.03
MEFFORD, JAKE          9 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    3:22.35
CHEKUROV, SVAYTOSLAV  10 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    3:23.69
LU, JONATHAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:31.51
CAMPBELL, SVEN         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:38.91
CAMPBELL, TORREN      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    4:03.16

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MEINTS, JOSHUA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.52
EGAN, NICK            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.94
ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.38
LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.90
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.49
STRINGER, SHAUN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.02
COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.26
WONG, KAI             12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      29.29
VAVRA, ALEXANDER      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.38
MACGREGOR, CAMERON    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.63
SORENSEN, JIMMY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.72
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.78
WEBER, LUKE           11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.83
BRISKEY, TOMMY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.89
BUXTON, JOHN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.05
CUNNINGHAM, SEAN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.12
FREEMAN, CLINT        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.23
VAIANA, NICK          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.35
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.40
DRISCOLL, KEVIN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.56
SMITH, TIM            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.57
BRIX, NIKOLAS         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.29
SOUZA, FRANK          12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      32.54
PATTERSON, RYAN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.68
HADSELL, JASON        11 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      33.23
ARAUJO, NICK          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.56
MAY, JOHN             11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.57
RHODA, KY             11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.70
GOLDSMITH, JOEL       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      34.07
WEGLEY, STEPHEN       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         35.29
JOYCE, JIMMY          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.43
STAPLETON, KODY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.62
KIDD, LEO             12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.03
SOUZA, DAYTON         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      38.72
WATERS, SPENCE        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.51
FITTINGER, KYLE       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.68
ELLIS, TROY           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.06
ORFALI, CHRIS         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      44.36
MCKINNEY, SHANE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.56

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.89
MEINTS, JOSHUA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.35
LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.45
ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.51
EGAN, NICK            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.74
CHANG, JEREMY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.83
STRINGER, SHAUN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.53
VAVRA, ALEXANDER      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.32
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.45
COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.45
WONG, KAI             12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:04.26
MACGREGOR, CAMERON    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.12
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.16

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FOCHA, EDWARD         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.42
CUNNINGHAM, SEAN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.98
VAIANA, NICK          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.60
SORENSEN, JIMMY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.70
BRISKEY, TOMMY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.08
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.30
FREEMAN, CLINT        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.53
LI, ANTHONY           11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:10.13
DRISCOLL, KEVIN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.34
BRIX, NIKOLAS         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.09
SMITH, TIM            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.11
PATTERSON, RYAN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.38
SOUZA, FRANK          12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:11.95
ARAUJO, NICK          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.76
BUXTON, JOHN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.85
MAY, JOHN             11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.11
GOLDSMITH, JOEL       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:16.56
HADSELL, JASON        11 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:17.98
WEGLEY, STEPHEN       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:18.70
STAFFORD, JUSTIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.33
JOYCE, JIMMY          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.56
TOKUYAMA, BRANDON     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:20.82
RHODA, KY             11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.13
STAPLETON, KODY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.30
SOUZA, DAYTON         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:22.81
FITTINGER, KYLE       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.59
ORFALI, CHRIS         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:37.92
MCKINNEY, SHANE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.54
ELLIS, TROY           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:41.09
JOHNSON, VICTOR       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.53

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:04.49
LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:08.45
STRINGER, SHAUN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:09.09
ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:12.22
EGAN, NICK            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.24
CUSHING, BLAKE        12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:14.86
PARODI, RYAN          12 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:18.16
VAVRA, ALEXANDER      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.65
LATHROPE, BRET        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.69
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.71
FOCHA, EDWARD         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.61
VAIANA, NICK          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:25.39
COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:25.95
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.00
FREEMAN, CLINT        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.91
WONG, KAI             12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:31.28
PRESTON, ROD          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:32.94
FUENTES, NATHANIEL    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.79
PATTERSON, RYAN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:37.35
BRIX, NIKOLAS         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.13
BRYAN, JEFFREY        12 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:41.51
HALSEY, ANDREW        11 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:41.68
SOUZA, FRANK          12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:44.55
SMITH, TIM            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.58
MAY, JOHN             11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.28

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WEGLEY, STEPHEN       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:57.69
STAPLETON, KODY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.41
OSBORN, JORDAN        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:02.65
TOKUYAMA, BRANDON     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:03.21
BERFIELD, JACK        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    3:05.40
WATERS, SPENCE        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:23.09
VARGAS, DANIEL        12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    3:24.18
JOHNSON, VICTOR       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:31.85
ELLIS, TROY           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:44.26
MCKINNEY, SHANE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:46.31
LIECHTY, SCHUYLER     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:22.42

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:22.52
MEINTS, JOSHUA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:40.77
VAVRA, ALEXANDER      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:04.48
EGAN, NICK            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:05.99
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:13.45
FREEMAN, CLINT        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:21.91
FOCHA, EDWARD         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:24.16
VAIANA, NICK          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:27.13
BRIX, NIKOLAS         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:36.01
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:55.53
LI, ANTHONY           11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     6:55.76
WONG, KAI             12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    7:00.16
SMITH, TIM            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:21.41
GOLDSMITH, JOEL       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    7:36.78
FITTINGER, KYLE       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    8:39.10
JOHNSON, VICTOR       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    9:39.67
MCKINNEY, SHANE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   10:12.49

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MILLSTEIN, MICHAEL    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.80
CUSHING, BLAKE        12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      32.85
LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.97
EGAN, NICK            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.04
LATHROPE, BRET        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.15
STRINGER, SHAUN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.76
PRESTON, ROD          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.78
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.57
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.81
MACGREGOR, CAMERON    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.81
VAVRA, ALEXANDER      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.96
PATTERSON, RYAN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.65
BRISKEY, TOMMY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.73
SORENSEN, JIMMY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.99
CUNNINGHAM, SEAN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.34
FUENTES, NATHANIEL    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.71
VAIANA, NICK          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.79
BRYAN, JEFFREY        12 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      38.03
WONG, KAI             12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.51
MAY, JOHN             11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.60

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BRIX, NIKOLAS         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.99
SMITH, TIM            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.04
CARLQUIST, ANDREW     11 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      39.09
PHAN, ANTHONY         11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.03
SOUZA, FRANK          12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      40.46
STAFFORD, JUSTIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.31
HALSEY, ANDREW        11 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      42.76
WEGLEY, STEPHEN       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         43.80
STAPLETON, KODY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.51
TOKUYAMA, BRANDON     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      44.59
VARGAS, DANIEL        12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      45.72
GOODMAN, DYLAN        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      48.91
OSBORN, JORDAN        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      51.43
ELLIS, TROY           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.89
WATERS, SPENCE        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.08
LIECHTY, SCHUYLER     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.46
COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.91
MEINTS, JOSHUA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.21
HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.31
EGAN, NICK            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.40
STRINGER, SHAUN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.16
LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.57
FOCHA, EDWARD         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.30
FREEMAN, CLINT        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.38
VAVRA, ALEXANDER      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.58
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.17
MACGREGOR, CAMERON    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.63
PATTERSON, RYAN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.72
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.01
COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.84
BRISKEY, TOMMY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.88
SORENSEN, JIMMY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.60
WEBER, LUKE           11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:22.52
DRISCOLL, KEVIN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.73
LI, ANTHONY           11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.50
VAIANA, NICK          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.72
GOLDSMITH, JOEL       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:24.16
WONG, KAI             12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:24.57
SOUZA, FRANK          12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:24.84
ARAUJO, NICK          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.01
BRIX, NIKOLAS         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.88
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.43
MAY, JOHN             11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.27
STAPLETON, KODY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.98
STAFFORD, JUSTIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.73
WEGLEY, STEPHEN       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:35.36
JOYCE, JIMMY          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.76
TOKUYAMA, BRANDON     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:36.55
ORFALI, CHRIS         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:39.10
SOUZA, DAYTON         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:40.49
ELLIS, TROY           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:50.30
JOHNSON, VICTOR       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:53.13
FITTINGER, KYLE       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:53.28
MCKINNEY, SHANE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:57.64

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BUXTON, JOHN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MEINTS, JOSHUA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.11
LATHROPE, BRET        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.10
FOCHA, EDWARD         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.58
CUSHING, BLAKE        12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:38.34
VAVRA, ALEXANDER      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.89
FREEMAN, CLINT        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:45.67
BRYAN, JEFFREY        12 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:56.07
CARLQUIST, ANDREW     11 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:56.39
PRESTON, ROD          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:57.47
MAY, JOHN             11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:12.87
JOHNSON, VICTOR       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:17.59
GOODMAN, DYLAN        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
STRINGER, SHAUN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MEINTS, JOSHUA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.98
LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.26
HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.02
FOCHA, EDWARD         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.43
ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.53
MILLSTEIN, MICHAEL    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.39
SMITH, TIM            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.70
EGAN, NICK            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.94
BRISKEY, TOMMY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.82
BRIX, NIKOLAS         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.24
COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:33.23
CUNNINGHAM, SEAN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:33.37
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.76
VAIANA, NICK          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.42
PHAN, ANTHONY         11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:35.68
HADSELL, JASON        11 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:37.24
CARLQUIST, ANDREW     11 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:42.94
HALSEY, ANDREW        11 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:46.14
KIDD, LEO             12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:46.77
GOODMAN, DYLAN        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:50.85
STAPLETON, KODY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:53.25
OSBORN, JORDAN        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:58.64
WEGLEY, STEPHEN       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:58.74
WATERS, SPENCE        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:05.08
JOHNSON, VICTOR       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.74
ELLIS, TROY           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.00
MCKINNEY, SHANE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.23
LIECHTY, SCHUYLER     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:26.27
STRINGER, SHAUN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:27.77
FOCHA, EDWARD         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:15.28
HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MEINTS, JOSHUA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.81
ERICKSON, NATE        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.82
LIN, CURTIS           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.15
HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.15
CUSHING, BLAKE        12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:09.85
EGAN, NICK            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.57
MILLSTEIN, MICHAEL    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.36
LATHROPE, BRET        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.54
FOCHA, EDWARD         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.87
VAVRA, ALEXANDER      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.51
BURBIDGE, NICK        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.01
STRINGER, SHAUN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.22
COLLINS, STEPHEN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.68
BRISKEY, TOMMY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.80
KINGERY, STEPHEN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.02
WONG, KAI             12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:18.62
FUENTES, NATHANIEL    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.64
BRIX, NIKOLAS         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.89
MACGREGOR, CAMERON    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.40
FREEMAN, CLINT        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.56
SMITH, TIM            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.70
VAIANA, NICK          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.96
PRESTON, ROD          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.12
PHAN, ANTHONY         11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:22.86
CUNNINGHAM, SEAN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.51
HADSELL, JASON        11 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:26.26
HALSEY, ANDREW        11 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:29.59
MAY, JOHN             11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.25
BRYAN, JEFFREY        12 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:34.09
STAPLETON, KODY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.60
WEGLEY, STEPHEN       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:35.88
OSBORN, JORDAN        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:38.51
VARGAS, DANIEL        12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:43.16
GOODMAN, DYLAN        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:43.32
BERFIELD, JACK        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:44.20
KIDD, LEO             12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:44.77
ELLIS, TROY           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:03.74
LIECHTY, SCHUYLER     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.94
MCKINNEY, SHANE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:17.28
PATTERSON, RYAN       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
TOKUYAMA, BRANDON     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NGUYEN, THUY          17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.41
FARRELL, TIM          17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.92
FONG, JUSTIN          15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       23.75
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.80
BEHNKE, JON           16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.04
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.11
BROWN, WILLIAM        14 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE      24.16
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.46
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.49
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.08
TANG, ALVIN           17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       25.21
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.26
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.40
LUCHINI, DUSTIN       14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      25.49
VANHOVEN, PAUL        28 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.51
SZETO, HENRY          13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       25.69
BISHOP, MATTHEW       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.94
POTHONG, CHRIS        14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.05
KINNARD, ADAM         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.15
HOLLAND, KENT         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.21
GRIM, COLE            16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.24
CULLENWARD, SEAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.41
WONG, TIM             16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.67
BLOCK, NIK            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      26.69
LIU, WINSTON          17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.83
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.87
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.23
REINGOLD, JAKE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.72
SAMELSON, AVI         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      28.26
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.70
ALCALA, JAVIER        17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.84
CELAYA, MITCHELL      14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.02
CORNELIUS, TOMMY      13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      30.14
RHEA, WILL            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      30.50
RASKIN, JACOB         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      31.10
KIMBALL, DUSTIN       13 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      31.27
PITCHER, JUSTIN       14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      31.71
SU, ANTHONY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.20
WANG, RAYMOND         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       32.48
WHITTLE, HARRY        13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      34.75

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FARRELL, TIM          17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.30
RANAHAN, KELLEN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.71
FONG, JUSTIN          15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       51.85
BEHNKE, JON           16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         52.53
MARTINO, ANDREW       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.80
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.22
BROWN, WILLIAM        14 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE      55.24
HOLLAND, KENT         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.63
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.69
KINNARD, ADAM         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.03
HONDA, GEOFFREY       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.23
SZETO, HENRY          13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       56.31

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.38
CHEUNG, JAMES         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.46
LUCHINI, DUSTIN       14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM      57.14
BISHOP, MATTHEW       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.26
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.38
WONG, TIM             16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       57.63
TANG, ALVIN           17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       57.86
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.87
MCMAHON, JACK         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.88
VANHOVEN, PAUL        28 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.11
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.37
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.73
GRIM, COLE            16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.77
POTHONG, CHRIS        14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       58.84
CULLENWARD, SEAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.47
BLOCK, NIK            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      59.89
RICCI, NEIL           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.28
REINGOLD, JAKE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.75
ALCALA, JAVIER        17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.99
SAMELSON, AVI         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:02.02
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.86
CORNELIUS, TOMMY      13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:05.08
KEARNEY, GREGORY      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.86
CELAYA, MITCHELL      14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:06.13
RHEA, WILL            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:07.39
RASKIN, JACOB         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:08.10
KIMBALL, DUSTIN       13 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:11.69
SU, ANTHONY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.80
PITCHER, JUSTIN       14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:12.52
LEYNOV, ROMAN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.03
WANG, RAYMOND         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:13.63
LIU, WINSTON          17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ANGELO, TYLER         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:45.22
MCCREERY, RYAN        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:46.36
FARRELL, TIM          17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:49.56
PRESTON, NATE         17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:54.15
RANAHAN, KELLEN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:54.55
FONG, JUSTIN          15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:57.35
MARTINO, ANDREW       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:59.30
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:02.07
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.68
MCMAHON, JACK         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:04.28
GONG, SAM             13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:04.63
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:05.31
WONG, TIM             16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:05.39
BROWN, WILLIAM        14 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    2:05.78
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:06.63
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:07.15
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:07.29
LUCHINI, DUSTIN       14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    2:08.21
KINNARD, ADAM         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:08.28
MORELL, ANDREW        13 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:09.49
POTHONG, CHRIS        14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:09.60
GRIM, COLE            16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:10.53
BISHOP, MATTHEW       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.43

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GUEVARA, GABRIEL      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.17
WARD, ROGER           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:14.80
CURRAN, DAVID         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:15.31
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:15.61
RICCI, NEIL           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:16.57
ALCALA, JAVIER        17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.83
BLOCK, NIK            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:22.69
SAMELSON, AVI         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:23.87
KEARNEY, GREGORY      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.31
RHEA, WILL            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:30.16
ANDREAS, JACOB        13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:30.85
CELAYA, MITCHELL      14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:31.55
PITCHER, JUSTIN       14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    2:37.63

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:03.53
RANAHAN, KELLEN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:12.26
FONG, JUSTIN          15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:13.01
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:13.59
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:26.52
SZETO, HENRY          13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:28.10
MCMAHON, JACK         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:28.89
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:35.65
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:40.64
GRIM, COLE            16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:45.40
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:53.31
LUCHINI, DUSTIN       14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    5:54.76
POTHONG, CHRIS        14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     6:01.22
REINGOLD, JAKE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:01.87
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:02.42
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:03.86
ALCALA, JAVIER        17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:10.24
BLOCK, NIK            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:24.86
KEARNEY, GREGORY      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:26.73
VANHOVEN, PAUL        28 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:29.16
RHEA, WILL            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:43.81
CELAYA, MITCHELL      14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:54.88
WHITTLE, HARRY        13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    7:13.17

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.04
BEHNKE, JON           16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.85
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.01
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.57
RANAHAN, KELLEN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.63
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.91
HOLLAND, KENT         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.91
MCMAHON, JACK         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.97
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.60
HONDA, GEOFFREY       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.76
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.02
KINNARD, ADAM         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.17

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TANG, ALVIN           17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:08.29
BISHOP, MATTHEW       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.86
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.92
REINGOLD, JAKE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.79
CULLENWARD, SEAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.47
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.56
POTHONG, CHRIS        14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:12.39
LUCHINI, DUSTIN       14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:12.40
ALCALA, JAVIER        17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.72
CORNELIUS, TOMMY      13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:12.74
KEARNEY, GREGORY      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.19
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.59
BLOCK, NIK            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:16.09
RHEA, WILL            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:16.55
RICCI, NEIL           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.84
RASKIN, JACOB         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:19.92
KIMBALL, DUSTIN       13 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:21.01
CELAYA, MITCHELL      14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:21.31
PITCHER, JUSTIN       14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:22.07
SU, ANTHONY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.39
WHITTLE, HARRY        13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:28.05
LEYNOV, ROMAN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
MARTINO, ANDREW       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PRESTON, NATE         17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:06.40
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:11.40
CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:11.79
MARTINO, ANDREW       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:12.96
ANGELO, TYLER         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:16.91
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.31
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.33
MCMAHON, JACK         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:21.85
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:37.70
WARD, ROGER           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:38.43
ALCALA, JAVIER        17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.72
CELAYA, MITCHELL      14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:00.88
RHEA, WILL            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ANGELO, TYLER         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.95
CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.63
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.81
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.01
MCCREERY, RYAN        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.63
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.86
GRIM, COLE            16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.16
RANAHAN, KELLEN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.32
BILLEY, MICHAEL       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.90
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.76
MORELL, ANDREW        13 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:12.94
CHEUNG, JAMES         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.30

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CULLENWARD, SEAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.64
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.00
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.10
LUCHINI, DUSTIN       14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:17.31
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.48
POTHONG, CHRIS        14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:18.54
CURRAN, DAVID         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.66
SAMELSON, AVI         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:18.93
WONG, TIM             16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.16
BROWN, WILLIAM        14 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    1:19.61
GUEVARA, GABRIEL      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.42
WARD, ROGER           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.68
MCMAHON, JACK         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.60
LIANG, VINCENT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.08
BLOCK, NIK            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.70
RICCI, NEIL           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.07
CELAYA, MITCHELL      14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:29.28
GONG, SAM             13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:30.05
ANDREAS, JACOB        13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:30.52
PITCHER, JUSTIN       14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:32.44
GOODMAN, KELVIN       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.08
MCCREERY, RYAN        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.98
RANAHAN, KELLEN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.60
CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.95
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.08
FONG, JUSTIN          15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       59.23
PRESTON, NATE         17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.45
FARRELL, TIM          17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.80
BILLEY, MICHAEL       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.25
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.63
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.37
MCMAHON, JACK         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.95
WONG, TIM             16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:06.01
BROWN, WILLIAM        14 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    1:06.93
MORELL, ANDREW        13 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:06.94
GUEVARA, GABRIEL      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.24
KINNARD, ADAM         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.88
LUCHINI, DUSTIN       14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    1:07.93
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.04
HOLMES, MICHAEL       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.27
BISHOP, MATTHEW       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.71
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.10
CULLENWARD, SEAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.23
POTHONG, CHRIS        14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:12.09
GONG, SAM             13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:12.52
ALCALA, JAVIER        17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.88
BLOCK, NIK            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:14.78
KEARNEY, GREGORY      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.91
RHEA, WILL            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:18.96
SAMELSON, AVI         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.78

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:01.20
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:03.71
RANAHAN, KELLEN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:04.78
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:11.52
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.21
MCMAHON, JACK         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:28.23
BROWN, WILLIAM        14 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    2:41.66

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:59.12
ANGELO, TYLER         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:01.31
MCCREERY, RYAN        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:01.67
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:03.61
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:07.58
RANAHAN, KELLEN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.61
PRESTON, NATE         17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:10.31
FARRELL, TIM          17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:10.82
FONG, JUSTIN          15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:13.74
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:14.17
BILLEY, MICHAEL       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:17.05
TUTASS, SHANE         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.10
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW     15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.49
CHEUNG, JAMES         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:21.05
MARTINO, ANDREW       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:22.23
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.99
GRIM, COLE            16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.13
MARTINEZ, MATT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.71
SCHAFFER, ADAM        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.60
BROWN, WILLIAM        14 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    2:27.67
MORELL, ANDREW        13 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:27.98
LUCHINI, DUSTIN       14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    2:29.25
WONG, TIM             16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:29.38
CULLENWARD, SEAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.44
POTHONG, CHRIS        14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:33.30
WARD, ROGER           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.58
GONG, SAM             13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:34.30
RICCI, NEIL           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:36.34
ALCALA, JAVIER        17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.83
CURRAN, DAVID         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.62
RHEA, WILL            14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:45.76
SAMELSON, AVI         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:46.01
KEARNEY, GREGORY      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:48.59
CELAYA, MITCHELL      14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:56.06
PITCHER, JUSTIN       14 PC PLEASANT HILL SWIM    3:03.34
ANDREAS, JACOB        13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    NO SHOW

. S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC163-03                         11/15/03  THRU  11/16/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA    18:21.13
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   18:46.38
MEINTS, JOSHUA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   19:13.24
GOLTRA, COLIN         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA    19:17.84
BILLEY, MICHAEL       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   19:52.24
MOONEY, SEAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA    22:07.24
FREEMAN, CLINT        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   22:33.09
BLOCK, NIK            13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM   22:58.30

.