&l8D
&l88P
&k2S
&a132M
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     23.49
   SECTIONAL     25.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LIU, ERICA            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT    24.29   1    24.06 F1
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN    24.29   2    24.22 F2
BISPO, KARLEE         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM    24.34   3    24.33 F3
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        20 PC DEANZA CUPERT    24.42   4    24.48 F4
STRAVERS, KELLY E     17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    24.77   6    24.59 F5
MEHDIZADEH, ROSHAN    21 PC DEANZA CUPERT    24.58   5    24.61 F6
MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN J    24.85   8    24.66 F7
ABBOTT, VALERIE       16 PC TIGER AQUATIC    24.83   7    25.06 F8

CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    25.01  14    24.68 C1
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK     24.99  13    24.71 C2
GHOSH, NILASHA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    24.91  12    24.85 C3
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN J    25.04  15    24.86 C4
LIU, MICHELLE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    24.91  11    24.93 C5
ELLIOT, NOELLE        15 PC RIPON AQUATIC    25.05  16    25.05 C6
MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK     24.91  10    25.12 C7
BAUER, COURTNEY       15 PC EAST BAY BAT     25.05  17    25.22 C8

SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN J    25.12  18    24.92 B1
COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    25.17  20    25.01 B2
SIMONDS, SHANNON      16 PC WEST COAST AQ    25.19  22    25.27 B3
POTEETE, ANNA         16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO    25.22  23    25.35 B4
OLSON, JILL A         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM     25.18  21    25.45 B5
MACKY, CAITLIN J      14 SI COLLEGE AREA     25.43  27    25.49 B6
CLARKE, EMILY         14 PC SILICON VALLE    25.15  19    25.96 B7
SUN, NOELLE           16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    25.42  26          B

BRADFORD, JACKIE      17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    25.22  24  NO SHOW
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN    24.29   2
LIU, ERICA            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT    24.29   1
BISPO, KARLEE         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM    24.34   3
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        20 PC DEANZA CUPERT    24.42   4
MEHDIZADEH, ROSHAN    21 PC DEANZA CUPERT    24.58   5
STRAVERS, KELLY E     17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    24.77   6
ABBOTT, VALERIE       16 PC TIGER AQUATIC    24.83   7
MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN J    24.85   8
SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    24.90   9
GHOSH, NILASHA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    24.91  12
LIU, MICHELLE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    24.91  11
MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK     24.91  10
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK     24.99  13
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    25.01  14
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN J    25.04  15
BAUER, COURTNEY       15 PC EAST BAY BAT     25.05  17
ELLIOT, NOELLE        15 PC RIPON AQUATIC    25.05  16
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN J    25.12  18
CLARKE, EMILY         14 PC SILICON VALLE    25.15  19
COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    25.17  20
OLSON, JILL A         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM     25.18  21
SIMONDS, SHANNON      16 PC WEST COAST AQ    25.19  22
BRADFORD, JACKIE      17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    25.22  24
POTEETE, ANNA         16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO    25.22  23
TRAUTNER, EMILY       14 PC MARIN PIRATES    25.40  25
MACKY, CAITLIN J      14 SI COLLEGE AREA     25.43  27
VINCENT, DANYELLE     17 PC TWIN VALLEY A    25.44  28

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK     25.46  29
OCHS, JILLIAN         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    25.49  30
BRAZELTON, MONICA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    25.52  31
SIMPSON, CARA         14 PC SILICON VALLE    25.54  32
STOWE, SAMANTHA L     17 SN PENGUIN SWIM     25.55  33
LEVESQUE, TINA        15 PC WALNUT CREEK     25.57  34
BEVER, MAGGIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    25.59  35
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    17 PC OTTER SWIM CL    25.61  37
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    25.61  36
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATI    25.62  38
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     15 PC WALNUT CREEK     25.66  40
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 15 SN PENGUIN SWIM     25.66  39
PETER, MEGAN          17 PC SANTA ROSA NE    25.67  41
HUANG, CHELSEA        15 PC KORET YOUTH S    25.68  42
WUNSCHEL, MARI        18 PC SANTA ROSA NE    25.69  43
TSAY, CYNTHIA         11 SN SWIM SACRAMEN    25.72  44
KWAN, SARAH           17 PC KORET YOUTH S    25.73  45
PRUTTON, MARIANA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    25.74  46
TSAY, ANNIE           13 SN SWIM SACRAMEN    25.79  47
HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE    25.83  48
CARLSON, KASEY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK     25.84  50
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    25.84  49
LAU, KARINA W         14 SN LAGUNA CREEK     25.89  52
ROBERTSON, TAROLYN J  16 SI COLLEGE AREA     25.89  51
HEIM, RACHEL A        14 SI COLLEGE AREA     25.90  53
CAYFORD, ASHLEY       17 PC VALLEJO AQUAT    25.92  55
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI    25.92  54
GOLESORKHI, LARA Z    16 PC PALO ALTO / S    25.93  56
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA J 14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    25.95  57
SWENSEN, KATIE        16 PC PLEASANTON SE    25.96  59
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRA    25.96  58
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN J    26.03  61
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       17 PC MORGAN HILL S    26.03  60
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK     26.07  63
RACHFORD, SHANNON     15 PC SILICON VALLE    26.07  62
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE    26.08  64
ALLARD, CHELSEA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK     26.09  65
CHUNG, JINI           14 PC KORET YOUTH S    26.13  66
CAMPBELL, WHITNEY     16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    26.14  67
KUNG, CATHERINE       18 PC DEANZA CUPERT    26.16  69
WARREN, DANIELLE      16 PC UNATTACHED PA    26.16  68
BANGERT, CHELSEA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM    26.17  70
RING, TYLER           15 SN LODI CITY SWI    26.20  71
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    26.24  72
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK     26.30  74
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    26.30  73
SHOPE, LAURA          14 PC MORGAN HILL S    26.34  75
OREGLIA, JULIE        16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE    26.35  77
PLUME, REBECCA        16 PC PALO ALTO / S    26.35  76
ARNESON, CHRISTINE E  17 SN CHICO AQUA JE    26.36  79
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     17 PC ALMADEN SWIM     26.36  78
CRAMER, HEATHER       14 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    26.41  81
RABADAN, JEANELLE T   17 SN LAGUNA CREEK     26.41  80
YIM, TIFFANY          15 PC OTTER SWIM CL    26.42  82
DAVIDSON, SARA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    26.44  84
WEISS, ALEX           15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    26.44  83
CURTIS, SARA N        16 SN SWIM SACRAMEN    26.46  85
GARCIA, ERIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQ    26.48  86
DELGADO, MARIANNA G   14 SI COLLEGE AREA     26.51  87
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     15 PC WALNUT CREEK     26.54  88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALESSI, ALLIE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    26.57  90
BRUSH, KATIE          15 PC NORTH BAY AQU    26.57  89
ELLIOTT, JACQUIE      15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    26.58  91
ECKOLD, MONIKA        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH    26.59  95
HENSON, JESSIE        11 SN HUDSON AQUATI    26.59  94
HUGHES, EMILY         17 PC SANTA ROSA NE    26.59  93
WILSEY, SHANNON       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    26.59  92
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN J    26.60  96
COETSEE, CIKI         13 PC SILICON VALLE    26.61  97
LEE, CAITLIN A        14 SN PENGUIN SWIM     26.64  98
COURT, KIMMY          14 PC PLEASANTON SE    26.65  99
LASKO, JANELLE        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    26.65  99
POWER, KYLA           15 PC OSPREY AQUATI    26.66  99
OLVEDA, STACIE M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    26.67  99
MARYATT, ASHLEY M     16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    26.70  99
SILVA, JENNIFER       17 PC PLEASANTON SE    26.70  99
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    26.74  99
BLACK, KATIE          14 SN SOLANO AQUATI    26.75  99
DUNN, SARAH           14 PC MARIN PIRATES    26.75  99
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    26.84  99
CADDY, SHARON M       17 CA KENNEDY CLUB     26.90  99
TAJERAN, SHEEVA T     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN    26.94  99
BECK, SYLVIA          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    26.97  99
CURRAN, EBEY          15 PC WALNUT CREEK     26.99  99
CARMODY, KATIE G      14 SN SOLANO AQUATI    27.02  99
LARSON, NICOLE        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    27.03  99
PIERCE, MEGAN C       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    27.05  99
RILEY, SARA           17 PC SANTA CRUZ CO    27.05  99
LORD, MEGHAN          15 SN LODI CITY SWI    27.17  99
TRINGHAM, HANNAH B    15 SN SIERRA MARLIN    27.23  99
NAVALA, JENNIFER      17 PC SILICON VALLE    27.24  99
SCHERBART, KRISTA     17 PC SILICON VALLE    27.25  99
OKUDA, KELSI          15 PC PALO ALTO / S    27.27  99
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK     27.27  99
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      12 PC DALY CITY DOL    27.29  99
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN J    27.33  99
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      17 PC WEST COAST AQ    27.34  99
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    15 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    27.40  99
NELSON, ELISE         15 PC NAPA VALLEY S    27.42  99
VARELLAS, BETSY       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    27.56  99
MELROY, LAURA         16 PC MORGAN HILL S    27.58  99
FARMER, DEVON         16 PC PLEASANTON SE    27.60  99
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    15 PC PLEASANTON SE    27.87  99
LEE, JESSICA          17 PC KORET YOUTH S    27.88  99
EATON, DI             15 PC PALO ALTO / S    27.93  99
TOEVS, NATALIE C      17 CA KENNEDY CLUB     27.99  99
FULL, MARY            16 PC WALNUT CREEK     28.19  99
MENDOZA, SARA B       15 SN SOLANO AQUATI    28.31  99
ANDERSON, JOCELYN K   16 SN CHICO AQUA JE    28.42  99
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      18 PC ORINDA AQUATI    28.64  99
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    28.94  99
SARITAS, SULTANA J    14 SN CHICO AQUA JE    28.96  99
WULF, ASHLEY          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    29.14  99
CROWLEY, MEG          16 PC MARIN PIRATES    29.22  99
RUST, ROXANNE         15 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    29.40  99
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATI   DQUED
ROTHROCK, MARIKA      16 PC TWIN VALLEY A  NO SHOW
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK    DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     50.99
   SECTIONAL     55.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAVIS, LAURA          19 PC UNATTACHED PA    52.48   1    52.50 F1  P    25.54
                                                                    F    25.55
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN    53.06   2    53.11 F2  P    25.89
                                                                    F    25.94
MEHDIZADEH, ROSHAN    21 PC DEANZA CUPERT    53.09   3    53.20 F3  P    25.32
                                                                    F    25.61
MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN J    53.77   5    53.49 F4  P    25.66
                                                                    F    25.40
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN J    53.73   4    53.51 F5  P    25.98
                                                                    F    25.85
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN J    54.12   6    53.58 F6  P    26.12
                                                                    F    25.75
BAUER, COURTNEY       15 PC EAST BAY BAT     54.25   7    54.11 F7  P    26.23
                                                                    F    26.00
BEVER, MAGGIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    54.47   9    54.82 F8  P    26.35
                                                                    F    26.56

SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    54.56  10    53.90 C1  P    26.61
                                                                    F    26.17
THURMAN, HOPE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    55.05  14    54.28 C2  P    26.80
                                                                    F    26.37
STRAVERS, KELLY E     17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    55.07  15    54.58 C3  P    26.90
                                                                    F    26.85
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK     55.25  17    54.93 C4  P    26.70
                                                                    F    26.47
MACKY, CAITLIN J      14 SI COLLEGE AREA     54.56  11    55.08 C5  P    26.54
                                                                    F    26.41
GOLESORKHI, LARA Z    16 PC PALO ALTO / S    55.64  19    55.32 C6  P    27.01
                                                                    F    26.83
OLSON, JILL A         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM     54.92  13    55.52 C7  P    26.54
                                                                    F    27.16
HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE    54.60  12    55.74 C8  P    26.49
                                                                    F    26.91
SWENSEN, KATIE        16 PC PLEASANTON SE    55.56  18    56.74 C   P    27.29
                                                                    F    27.65

NARUM, JENNIFER       15 PC PLEASANTON SE    55.75  21    55.21 B1  P    26.99
                                                                    F    27.28
RACHFORD, SHANNON     15 PC SILICON VALLE    55.83  22    55.41 B2  P    26.86
                                                                    F    27.11
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 15 SN PENGUIN SWIM     56.37  27    55.49 B3  P    27.21
                                                                    F    26.96
ROBERTSON, TAROLYN J  16 SI COLLEGE AREA     56.32  26    55.68 B4  P    27.46
                                                                    F    27.29
OCHS, JILLIAN         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    56.38  28    55.88 B5  P    27.35
                                                                    F    27.11
BRAZELTON, MONICA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    55.66  20    56.01 B6  P    26.71
                                                                    F    26.68
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  16 PC TIGER AQUATIC    56.24  24    56.18 B7  P    27.44
                                                                    F    27.48
MERCER, KRISTA A      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    56.56  29    59.08 B8  P    27.73
                                                                    F    28.46

DAVIS, LAURA          19 PC UNATTACHED PA    52.48   1              P    25.54
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN    53.06   2              P    25.89

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MEHDIZADEH, ROSHAN    21 PC DEANZA CUPERT    53.09   3              P    25.32
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN J    53.73   4              P    25.98
MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN J    53.77   5              P    25.66
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN J    54.12   6              P    26.12
BAUER, COURTNEY       15 PC EAST BAY BAT     54.25   7              P    26.23
SIMONDS, SHANNON      16 PC WEST COAST AQ    54.38   8              P    26.05
BEVER, MAGGIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    54.47   9              P    26.35
MACKY, CAITLIN J      14 SI COLLEGE AREA     54.56  11              P    26.54
SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    54.56  10              P    26.61
HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE    54.60  12              P    26.49
OLSON, JILL A         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM     54.92  13              P    26.54
THURMAN, HOPE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    55.05  14              P    26.80
STRAVERS, KELLY E     17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    55.07  15              P    26.90
POTEETE, ANNA         16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO    55.23  16              P    26.65
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK     55.25  17              P    26.70
SWENSEN, KATIE        16 PC PLEASANTON SE    55.56  18              P    27.29
GOLESORKHI, LARA Z    16 PC PALO ALTO / S    55.64  19              P    27.01
BRAZELTON, MONICA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    55.66  20              P    26.71
NARUM, JENNIFER       15 PC PLEASANTON SE    55.75  21              P    26.99
RACHFORD, SHANNON     15 PC SILICON VALLE    55.83  22              P    26.86
BRADFORD, JACKIE      17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    56.14  70              P    26.62
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK     56.14  23              P    27.17
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  16 PC TIGER AQUATIC    56.24  24              P    27.44
ABBOTT, VALERIE       16 PC TIGER AQUATIC    56.27  25              P    27.08
ROBERTSON, TAROLYN J  16 SI COLLEGE AREA     56.32  26              P    27.46
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 15 SN PENGUIN SWIM     56.37  27              P    27.21
OCHS, JILLIAN         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    56.38  28              P    27.35
MERCER, KRISTA A      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    56.56  29              P    27.73
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA J 14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    56.57  30              P    27.42
STOWE, SAMANTHA L     17 SN PENGUIN SWIM     56.58  31              P    27.52
COURT, KIMMY          14 PC PLEASANTON SE    56.59  32              P    27.83
FONTANA, KIRSTEN J    14 SI COLLEGE AREA     56.60  33              P    27.51
LOGAN, MELISSA        17 PC WEST COAST AQ    56.61  34              P    27.28
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    56.62  35              P    27.02
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    56.72  36              P    27.21
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      15 SN CENTRAL VALLE    56.78  37              P    26.93
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK     56.81  38              P    27.65
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       17 PC MORGAN HILL S    56.84  39              P    27.47
SIMPSON, CARA         14 PC SILICON VALLE    56.89  40              P    27.52
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    57.03  71              P    27.52
SILVA, JENNIFER       17 PC PLEASANTON SE    57.12  41              P    27.60
CAMPBELL, WHITNEY     16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    57.19  42              P    27.19
KEEN, KATIE           13 PC TIGER AQUATIC    57.23  43              P    27.21
SUN, NOELLE           16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    57.32  44              P    27.27
CHUNG, JINI           14 PC KORET YOUTH S    57.36  45              P    27.67
RILEY, SARA           17 PC SANTA CRUZ CO    57.39  46              P    27.63
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     17 PC ALMADEN SWIM     57.43  47              P    27.45
OLVEDA, STACIE M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    57.50  48              P    27.95
COETSEE, CIKI         13 PC SILICON VALLE    57.61  49              P    27.30
HENSON, JESSIE        11 SN HUDSON AQUATI    57.62  50              P    27.99
RHODES, MERIANN       17 PC SANTA CRUZ CO    57.63  51              P    28.05
RABADAN, JEANELLE T   17 SN LAGUNA CREEK     57.64  52              P    27.68
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN J    57.65  53              P    27.32
DELGADO, MARIANNA G   14 SI COLLEGE AREA     57.67  54              P    27.67
KULKA, JENNIFER       17 PC EAST BAY BAT     57.71  55              P    28.08
PIERCE, MEGAN C       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    57.75  56              P    27.79
SHOPE, LAURA          14 PC MORGAN HILL S    57.98  57              P    28.25
TAJERAN, SHEEVA T     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN    58.18  58              P    27.95
FARMER, DEVON         16 PC PLEASANTON SE    58.30  59              P    28.34
LASKO, JANELLE        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    58.30  72              P    28.09

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TULL, ALYSSA A        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    58.51  60              P    28.37
DUNN, SARAH           14 PC MARIN PIRATES    58.57  61              P    28.17
LEE, CAITLIN A        14 SN PENGUIN SWIM     58.61  62              P    28.57
LARSON, NICOLE        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    58.78  73              P    28.11
KEEN, KRISSY          17 PC TIGER AQUATIC    59.07  63              P    28.51
BRENNAN, SHANA        17 PC PLEASANTON SE    59.11  64              P    28.11
WEISS, ALEX           15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    59.41  74              P    28.53
ROGERS, ALYSSA        16 PC TWIN VALLEY A    59.87  65              P    28.32
BRICKER, NATALIE      17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:00.50  66              P    28.89
JOVINO, KATHRYN       15 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:00.60  67              P    29.60
RUST, ROXANNE         15 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  1:04.33  68              P    30.30
WASHINGTON, KELLY A   16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:06.67  69              P    31.16

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:49.89
   SECTIONAL   1:58.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WEIMAN, CANDACE       20 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:54.28   7  1:52.56 F1  P    27.49    57.01  1:25.49
                                                                    F    26.80    55.53  1:24.05
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:54.18   6  1:53.45 F2  P    27.27    56.21  1:25.41
                                                                    F    27.30    56.34  1:24.89
COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:52.48   3  1:54.18 F3  P    26.99    55.77  1:24.35
                                                                    F    27.19    56.32  1:25.49
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:55.37   8  1:56.12 F4  P    27.62    56.95  1:26.05
                                                                    F    27.64    56.97  1:26.62
NARUM, JENNIFER       15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:53.51   5  1:56.13 F5  P    26.72    55.27  1:24.59
                                                                    F    27.08    56.47  1:26.40
STOWE, SAMANTHA L     17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:55.39   9  1:56.87 F6  P    27.01    56.56  1:25.99
                                                                    F    27.44    56.82  1:26.75
HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:55.48  10  1:57.04 F7  P    26.85    55.80  1:25.38
                                                                    F    27.55    57.37  1:27.24
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:55.65  11  1:57.13 F8  P    27.74    57.08  1:26.65
                                                                    F    28.05    58.05  1:27.94

MEHDIZADEH, ROSHAN    21 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:55.66  12  1:55.39 C1  P    26.39    55.15  1:24.97
                                                                    F    26.37    55.28  1:25.12
SWENSEN, KATIE        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:57.98  25  1:56.72 C2  P    27.75    58.04  1:28.55
                                                                    F    28.01    58.53  1:27.98
OLVEDA, STACIE M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:57.14  18  1:56.91 C3  P    28.14    58.37  1:28.14
                                                                    F    27.76    57.61  1:27.84
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN J  1:57.39  20  1:56.99 C4  P    27.83    57.90  1:27.69
                                                                    F    27.38    57.35  1:27.33
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:56.85  17  1:57.22 C5  P    27.49    56.83  1:27.10
                                                                    F    27.19    57.20  1:27.37
COURT, KIMMY          14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:57.28  19  1:57.80 C6  P    27.91    57.86  1:28.00
                                                                    F    27.74    57.82  1:28.22
LOGAN, MELISSA        17 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:55.69  13  1:57.83 C7  P    27.56    56.55  1:26.03
                                                                    F    27.51    57.29  1:27.89
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:57.65  21  1:58.11 C8  P    27.80    57.32  1:27.63
                                                                    F    28.25    58.64  1:28.69

HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:57.98  26  1:55.51 B1  P    27.82    58.71  1:27.93
                                                                    F    27.27    57.27  1:26.11
GONG, JENNIFER        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:58.97  33  1:57.16 B2  P    28.47    58.52  1:29.01
                                                                    F    27.93    57.39  1:27.31

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:58.66  29  1:58.15 B3  P    27.39    57.35  1:28.27
                                                                    F    28.27    58.69  1:29.04
EATON, KELLY          15 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:58.81  30  1:58.73 B4  P    28.17    59.05  1:28.91
                                                                    F    27.80    58.41  1:28.66
RACHFORD, SHANNON     15 PC SILICON VALLE  1:58.37  28  1:59.23 B5  P    27.65    56.97  1:27.37
                                                                    F    28.60    58.07  1:28.60
NELSON, KATEY         15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:58.89  32  1:59.95 B6  P    28.33    58.18  1:28.49
                                                                    F    28.05    58.37  1:29.20
SIMS, JENNIFER        16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:58.84  31  2:00.06 B7  P    27.34    57.18  1:27.94
                                                                    F    28.22    58.62  1:29.65
TULL, ALYSSA A        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:59.00  34  2:00.58 B8  P    28.70    59.09  1:29.33
                                                                    F    28.07    58.35  1:29.58

ROGERS, LAUREN        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:51.59   1              P    26.64    54.83  1:23.14
DWELLEY, KATE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:51.73   2              P    26.31    54.96  1:23.57
COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:52.48   3              P    26.99    55.77  1:24.35
DORR, MCCALL          22 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:53.12   4              P    27.07    55.89  1:24.47
NARUM, JENNIFER       15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:53.51   5              P    26.72    55.27  1:24.59
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:54.18   6              P    27.27    56.21  1:25.41
WEIMAN, CANDACE       20 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:54.28   7              P    27.49    57.01  1:25.49
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:55.37   8              P    27.62    56.95  1:26.05
STOWE, SAMANTHA L     17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:55.39   9              P    27.01    56.56  1:25.99
HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:55.48  10              P    26.85    55.80  1:25.38
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:55.65  11              P    27.74    57.08  1:26.65
MEHDIZADEH, ROSHAN    21 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:55.66  12              P    26.39    55.15  1:24.97
LOGAN, MELISSA        17 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:55.69  13              P    27.56    56.55  1:26.03
CAINES, LAUREN W      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:55.94  14              P    27.50    56.90  1:26.36
MCLANE, JULIANNE      16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:56.00  15              P    27.24    56.81  1:26.48
MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:56.09  16              P    27.82    56.84  1:26.65
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:56.85  17              P    27.49    56.83  1:27.10
OLVEDA, STACIE M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:57.14  18              P    28.14    58.37  1:28.14
COURT, KIMMY          14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:57.28  19              P    27.91    57.86  1:28.00
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN J  1:57.39  20              P    27.83    57.90  1:27.69
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:57.65  21              P    27.80    57.32  1:27.63
BAUER, COURTNEY       15 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:57.87  22              P    27.11    56.72  1:27.06
HART, LINDSAY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:57.89  23              P    27.80    57.87  1:28.13
LIU, MICHELLE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:57.96  24              P    27.80    57.10  1:27.16
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:57.98  26              P    27.82    58.71  1:27.93
SWENSEN, KATIE        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:57.98  25              P    27.75    58.04  1:28.55
OREGLIA, JULIE        16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:58.33  27              P    28.16    57.91  1:28.29
RACHFORD, SHANNON     15 PC SILICON VALLE  1:58.37  28              P    27.65    56.97  1:27.37
SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:58.66  29              P    27.39    57.35  1:28.27
EATON, KELLY          15 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:58.81  30              P    28.17    59.05  1:28.91
SIMS, JENNIFER        16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:58.84  31              P    27.34    57.18  1:27.94
NELSON, KATEY         15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:58.89  32              P    28.33    58.18  1:28.49
GONG, JENNIFER        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:58.97  33              P    28.47    58.52  1:29.01
TULL, ALYSSA A        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:59.00  34              P    28.70    59.09  1:29.33
ROBERTSON, TAROLYN J  16 SI COLLEGE AREA   1:59.12  35              P    28.04    58.13  1:28.65
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:59.14  36              P    28.24    58.35  1:28.93
CLARKE, EMILY         14 PC SILICON VALLE  1:59.15  37              P    28.31    58.05  1:28.89
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:59.23  38              P    28.31    58.10  1:28.68
BEVER, MAGGIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:59.30  39              P    27.89    58.16  1:28.68
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      17 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:59.45  40              P    28.04    57.96  1:28.40
OLSON, JILL A         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:59.53  41              P    28.33    58.90  1:29.43
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 19 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:59.61  42              P    28.51    59.40  1:30.17
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  16 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:59.66  43              P    28.33    57.93  1:28.62
ABBOTT, VALERIE       16 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:59.91  44              P    29.02    59.04  1:29.91
SILVA, JENNIFER       17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:59.94  45              P    27.87    58.20  1:29.50
POTEETE, ANNA         16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  2:00.22  46              P    28.78    59.54  1:30.55
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    17 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:00.60  48              P    27.40    57.75  1:29.17

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KULKA, JENNIFER       17 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:00.60  47              P    27.93    58.14  1:29.65
RING, TYLER           15 SN LODI CITY SWI  2:00.67  49              P    27.82    58.46  1:29.61
FARMER, DEVON         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:00.83  50              P    28.79    59.71  1:30.80
KWAN, SARAH           17 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:00.87  51              P    28.25    59.01  1:30.28
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA J 14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:00.92  52              P    28.36    59.22  1:30.41
PRUTTON, MARIANA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:00.99  53              P    29.18  1:00.16  1:30.78
BRENNAN, SHANA        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:01.26  54              P    28.63    59.48  1:30.82
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  2:01.34  55              P    29.03  1:00.68  1:31.36
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:01.46  56              P    29.50  1:01.19  1:30.09
GOLESORKHI, LARA Z    16 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:01.58  57              P    35.77
BRAZELTON, MONICA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:01.70  58              P    29.23  1:00.44  1:30.76
CHUNG, JINI           14 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:01.93  59              P    35.57
HEIM, RACHEL A        14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:02.16  60              P    35.24
OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:02.35  61              P    35.53
TEERIKORPI, ONA       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:02.49  62              P    28.23    58.50  1:30.30
BOND, JENNIFER        16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:02.67  63              P    35.59
LI, ROBIN             15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:02.73  64              P    28.72    59.84  1:31.29
JOVINO, KATHRYN       15 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  2:02.92  65              P    28.64    59.32  1:30.93
WARREN, DANIELLE      16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:02.96  66              P    28.11    59.33  1:31.09
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:03.20  67              P    28.82  1:00.63  1:32.01
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:03.30  68              P    28.75  1:00.12  1:31.87
BRECHT, LAUREN        17 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:03.38  69              P    28.15    59.52  1:31.77
KEEN, KRISSY          17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:03.42  70              P    28.99  1:00.35  1:31.95
CADDY, SHARON M       17 CA KENNEDY CLUB   2:03.57  71              P    28.51  1:00.03  1:31.98
LANGNER, BAILEY       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:03.79  72              P    29.82  1:01.89  1:33.03
LEE, CAITLIN A        14 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:03.93  73              P    29.05  1:00.42  1:32.13
POWER, KYLA           15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:04.20  74              P    29.73  1:01.34  1:33.43
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:04.24  75              P    29.25  1:00.22  1:32.84
OKUDA, KELSI          15 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:04.36  76              P    29.11  1:00.56  1:32.59
EATON, DI             15 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:04.39  77              P    29.43  1:01.06  1:32.96
CAINES, AMANDA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:04.57  78              P    29.16  1:01.17  1:33.30
HENSON, JESSIE        11 SN HUDSON AQUATI  2:04.80  79              P    28.34    59.97  1:32.73
TAJERAN, SHEEVA T     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:05.27  80              P    29.10  1:00.97  1:33.09
HONG, KAREN           14 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:05.31  81              P    29.51  1:01.17  1:33.34
YIM, TIFFANY          15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:05.46  82              P    29.12  1:01.06  1:33.55
TSAY, CYNTHIA         11 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  2:05.49  83              P    29.90  1:00.84  1:33.40
LARSON, NICOLE        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:05.92  84              P    29.16  1:00.96  1:33.36
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:05.99  85              P    29.33  1:01.39  1:33.40
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:06.13  86              P    28.89  1:00.56  1:33.20
CRAMER, HEATHER       14 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:06.19  87              P    28.65  1:00.48  1:33.65
NAVALA, JENNIFER      17 PC SILICON VALLE  2:06.53  88              P    28.95  1:00.61  1:33.44
CAMPBELL, WHITNEY     16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:06.66  89              P    27.57    58.47  1:31.72
PLUME, REBECCA        16 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:06.85  90              P    28.68  1:00.42  1:33.52
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:07.00  91              P    29.70  1:01.95  1:34.78
CHAMPION, REMY        16 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:07.03  92              P    29.93  1:02.61  1:34.95
ECKOLD, MONIKA        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:07.06  93              P    29.07  1:00.99  1:34.03
BRICKER, NATALIE      17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:07.12  94              P    29.82  1:02.25  1:35.02
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:07.32  95              P    29.61  1:01.85  1:34.83
SUN, NOELLE           16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:07.64  96              P    29.28  1:02.30  1:34.76
MERRILL, LYNDSEY M    15 SN LODI CITY SWI  2:07.83  97              P    29.32  1:01.44  1:34.84
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:08.02  98              P    29.68  1:01.57  1:34.50
CHANG, CONNIE         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:08.05  99              P    29.68  1:02.01  1:35.13
WATSON, LINDSEY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:08.15  99              P    30.35  1:03.32  1:36.03
NELSON, ELISE         15 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:08.21  99              P    39.71
PENSKAR, BECKY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:08.75  99              P    29.64  1:02.60  1:35.92
HUGHES, EMILY         17 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:08.76  99              P    27.79    59.78  1:34.35
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:09.15  99              P    30.13  1:02.70  1:35.88
LORD, MEGHAN          15 SN LODI CITY SWI  2:09.18  99              P    29.15  1:01.38  1:35.27
CASEY, MEGHAN         17 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:09.39  99              P    29.85  1:02.24  1:35.61
WULF, ASHLEY          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:09.47  99              P    30.55  1:03.70  1:36.98

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TRAUTNER, EMILY       14 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:09.53  99              P    30.88  1:03.57  1:37.56
MILLER, MISSY         15 PC MORGAN HILL S  2:09.96  99              P    30.11  1:02.60  1:36.63
PERIA, HANNAH         15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:10.06  99              P    28.96  1:01.51  1:35.33
SHOPE, LAURA          14 PC MORGAN HILL S  2:10.49  99              P    29.40  1:01.26  1:35.12
ELLIOT, NOELLE        15 PC RIPON AQUATIC  2:10.73  99              P    29.34  1:03.08  1:37.25
ELLIOTT, JACQUIE      15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:10.92  99              P    29.36  1:02.69  1:36.98
CAYFORD, ASHLEY       17 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  2:12.17  99              P    29.30  1:02.29  1:37.59
COCHRANE, SARAH       16 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:13.48  99              P    31.36  1:04.32  1:38.90
FULL, MARY            16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:15.49  99              P    45.53
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    15 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:16.22  99              P    31.09  1:06.46  1:41.83
SCHULZ, CASEY         16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:17.18  99              P    31.56  1:05.46  1:40.69
MELROY, LAURA         16 PC MORGAN HILL S   DQUED                   P    29.69  1:02.15  1:35.09

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:51.49
   SECTIONAL   5:12.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:04.14   3  4:56.39 F1  P    28.50    59.26  1:29.99  2:00.73  2:30.98  3:01.59  3:32.01
                                                                       4:02.83  4:33.62
                                                                    F    28.16    58.35  1:28.65  1:59.00  2:29.15  2:59.02  3:29.08
                                                                       3:58.98  4:28.43
NARUM, JENNIFER       15 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:02.54   2  4:57.54 F2  P    27.37    57.06  1:27.61  1:58.26  2:29.00  2:59.63  3:30.42
                                                                       4:01.52  4:32.21
                                                                    F    28.08    58.28  1:28.68  1:59.02  2:29.35  2:59.01  3:29.03
                                                                       3:59.04  4:28.59
HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:08.41   4  5:08.29 F3  P    27.75    57.82  1:28.44  1:59.43  2:30.35  3:01.82  3:33.52
                                                                       4:05.41  4:37.07
                                                                    F    28.70    59.18  1:30.20  2:01.66  2:33.20  3:04.83  3:35.71
                                                                       4:06.51  4:37.59
CAINES, LAUREN W      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:08.80   5  5:09.71 F4  P    27.98    57.81  1:28.79  1:59.98  2:31.61  3:03.11  3:34.69
                                                                       4:06.39  4:38.07
                                                                    F    28.97    59.74  1:30.95  2:02.27  2:33.55  3:05.05  3:36.66
                                                                       4:08.10  4:39.38
RACHFORD, SHANNON     15 PC SILICON VALLE  5:11.71   8  5:09.77 F5  P    28.80    59.58  1:30.68  2:01.90  2:32.90  3:04.13  3:35.89
                                                                       4:07.80  4:40.11
                                                                    F    28.91    59.61  1:31.02  2:02.59  2:34.00  3:05.24  3:36.80
                                                                       4:08.30  4:39.88
OLSON, JILL A         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   5:17.62  15  5:17.80 F6  P    29.23  1:00.93  1:33.02  2:05.32  2:37.49  3:09.57  3:41.48
                                                                       4:13.52  4:45.62
                                                                    F    29.73  1:01.42  1:33.37  2:06.09  2:38.12  3:10.09  3:42.20
                                                                       4:14.17  4:46.14
STOWE, SAMANTHA L     17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   5:14.03  10  5:20.05 F7  P    29.32  1:01.08  1:32.87  2:04.44  2:36.20  3:07.93  3:39.46
                                                                       4:11.00  4:42.96
                                                                    F    29.87  1:01.68  1:34.04  2:06.12  2:38.23  3:10.58  3:43.43
                                                                       4:15.75  4:48.26
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:09.92   6   DQUED  F   P    29.29  1:00.82  1:32.62  2:04.37  2:35.15  3:06.16  3:37.55
                                                                       4:08.71  4:39.68

SWENSEN, KATIE        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:20.30  19  5:06.99 C1  P    29.02  1:01.16  1:33.72  2:05.98  2:38.62  3:11.52  3:43.99
                                                                       4:16.10  4:48.97
                                                                    F    28.43    59.44  1:30.37  2:01.54  2:32.74  3:04.10  3:35.21
                                                                       4:06.14  4:37.14
OLVEDA, STACIE M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:18.44  17  5:15.94 C2  P    30.16  1:02.89  1:35.00  2:06.95  2:39.18  3:11.24  3:43.22
                                                                       4:15.03  4:47.13
                                                                    F    29.79  1:01.90  1:34.32  2:06.64  2:38.24  3:10.13  3:42.18
                                                                       4:14.25  4:45.28

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TULL, ALYSSA A        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:24.44  26  5:17.36 C3  P    29.78  1:02.13  1:34.48  2:07.31  2:40.28  3:13.23  3:46.05
                                                                       4:19.23  4:52.27
                                                                    F    29.97  1:02.24  1:34.42  2:06.57  2:38.68  3:10.48  3:42.56
                                                                       4:14.57  4:46.69
FARMER, DEVON         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:17.85  16  5:17.57 C4  P    29.49  1:00.90  1:32.54  2:04.56  2:36.78  3:09.19  3:41.41
                                                                       4:14.05  4:46.40
                                                                    F    29.35  1:01.22  1:33.46  2:05.74  2:38.25  3:10.68  3:42.84
                                                                       4:14.63  4:46.56
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   5:21.36  21  5:19.34 C5  P    29.15  1:01.03  1:33.35  2:06.14  2:39.15  3:12.08  3:44.90
                                                                       4:17.82  4:50.51
                                                                    F    29.52  1:00.75  1:32.81  2:04.94  2:37.17  3:09.41  3:42.22
                                                                       4:14.92  4:47.49
CAINES, AMANDA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:21.52  22  5:25.17 C6  P    30.07  1:02.48  1:35.07  2:07.57  2:40.35  3:12.78  3:45.28
                                                                       4:17.78  4:50.41
                                                                    F    30.05  1:02.70  1:35.49  2:08.42  2:41.37  3:14.35  3:47.35
                                                                       4:20.21  4:53.38
SILVA, JENNIFER       17 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:26.04  27  5:27.39 C7  P    29.30  1:01.05  1:33.74  2:06.79  2:40.23  3:13.68  3:47.11
                                                                       4:20.22  4:53.45
                                                                    F    30.22  1:02.98  1:35.96  2:09.21  2:42.74  3:16.18  3:49.23
                                                                       4:22.83  4:55.33
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    15 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:22.96  24  5:37.50 C8  P    29.96  1:03.02  1:36.00  2:08.54  2:40.34  3:13.25  3:46.12
                                                                       4:19.03  4:51.61
                                                                    F    30.71  1:04.28  1:38.10  2:12.10  2:46.44  3:20.82  3:55.02
                                                                       4:29.88  5:04.17

PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA J 14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:29.08  28  5:22.87 B1  P    29.68  1:02.92  1:36.33  2:09.71  2:43.03  3:16.75  3:50.31
                                                                       4:23.54  4:56.89
                                                                    F    29.58  1:02.36  1:35.20  2:08.09  2:40.80  3:13.35  3:46.60
                                                                       4:19.01  4:51.80
HARRINGTON, FAWN R    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:37.10  38  5:31.29 B2  P    30.43  1:04.65  1:39.08  2:13.50  2:48.02  3:21.96  3:56.42
                                                                       4:31.16  5:04.99
                                                                    F    30.81  1:04.53  1:38.44  2:12.63  2:46.40  3:20.18  3:53.35
                                                                       4:26.55  4:59.63
TAJERAN, SHEEVA T     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:34.72  37  5:39.06 B3  P    31.01  1:04.42  1:38.65  2:12.60  2:46.53  3:20.24  3:54.09
                                                                       4:28.02  5:01.62
                                                                    F    30.36  1:03.12  1:36.47  2:10.09  2:44.88  3:19.66  3:54.78
                                                                       4:30.17  5:05.03
BRICKER, NATALIE      17 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:39.57  39  5:40.95 B4  P    30.48  1:03.86  1:38.00  2:12.35  2:46.79  3:21.27  3:56.27
                                                                       4:31.04  5:05.90
                                                                    F    30.69  1:04.48  1:39.11  2:14.03  2:48.80  3:23.32  3:58.33
                                                                       4:33.26  5:07.79
BEVER, KATY           15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:54.62  40          B   P    31.36  1:06.79  1:42.99  2:18.62  2:55.82  3:32.35  4:08.07
                                                                       4:44.00  5:19.74

DORR, MCCALL          22 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:59.27   1              P    28.11    58.13  1:28.52  1:58.57  2:28.78  2:58.99  3:29.03
                                                                       3:59.18  4:29.36
NARUM, JENNIFER       15 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:02.54   2              P    27.37    57.06  1:27.61  1:58.26  2:29.00  2:59.63  3:30.42
                                                                       4:01.52  4:32.21
COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:04.14   3              P    28.50    59.26  1:29.99  2:00.73  2:30.98  3:01.59  3:32.01
                                                                       4:02.83  4:33.62
HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:08.41   4              P    27.75    57.82  1:28.44  1:59.43  2:30.35  3:01.82  3:33.52
                                                                       4:05.41  4:37.07
CAINES, LAUREN W      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:08.80   5              P    27.98    57.81  1:28.79  1:59.98  2:31.61  3:03.11  3:34.69
                                                                       4:06.39  4:38.07
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:09.92   6              P    29.29  1:00.82  1:32.62  2:04.37  2:35.15  3:06.16  3:37.55
                                                                       4:08.71  4:39.68
LOGAN, MELISSA        17 PC WEST COAST AQ  5:10.19   7              P    28.70    59.59  1:30.87  2:02.16  2:33.72  3:05.07  3:36.31
                                                                       4:07.83  4:39.33
RACHFORD, SHANNON     15 PC SILICON VALLE  5:11.71   8              P    28.80    59.58  1:30.68  2:01.90  2:32.90  3:04.13  3:35.89
                                                                       4:07.80  4:40.11

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:13.40   9              P    29.37  1:00.78  1:33.15  2:05.39  2:37.39  3:09.57  3:40.71
                                                                       4:12.19  4:43.31
STOWE, SAMANTHA L     17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   5:14.03  10              P    29.32  1:01.08  1:32.87  2:04.44  2:36.20  3:07.93  3:39.46
                                                                       4:11.00  4:42.96
NELSON, KATEY         15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  5:14.15  11              P    29.44  1:01.00  1:33.09  2:05.14  2:37.05  3:09.00  3:40.43
                                                                       4:11.79  4:43.44
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:14.80  12              P    29.45  1:00.84  1:32.43  2:04.18  2:35.57  3:07.56  3:39.83
                                                                       4:11.90  4:43.86
ROBERTSON, TAROLYN J  16 SI COLLEGE AREA   5:17.10  13              P    28.89  1:00.01  1:31.84  2:03.83  2:35.89  3:08.30  3:40.75
                                                                       4:13.61  4:45.76
DEYOREO, SARAH        15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:17.52  14              P    29.11  1:00.65  1:32.67  2:04.97  2:37.14  3:08.93  3:41.36
                                                                       4:13.72  4:45.66
OLSON, JILL A         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   5:17.62  15              P    29.23  1:00.93  1:33.02  2:05.32  2:37.49  3:09.57  3:41.48
                                                                       4:13.52  4:45.62
FARMER, DEVON         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:17.85  16              P    29.49  1:00.90  1:32.54  2:04.56  2:36.78  3:09.19  3:41.41
                                                                       4:14.05  4:46.40
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  5:18.21  41              P    29.33  1:00.82  1:32.65  2:04.95  2:37.50  3:09.74  3:42.04
                                                                       4:14.56  4:46.53
OLVEDA, STACIE M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:18.44  17              P    30.16  1:02.89  1:35.00  2:06.95  2:39.18  3:11.24  3:43.22
                                                                       4:15.03  4:47.13
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:19.88  18              P    29.16  1:01.13  1:33.36  2:05.88  2:38.23  3:10.60  3:43.22
                                                                       4:15.81  4:48.51
SWENSEN, KATIE        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:20.30  19              P    29.02  1:01.16  1:33.72  2:05.98  2:38.62  3:11.52  3:43.99
                                                                       4:16.10  4:48.97
SIMONDS, SHANNON      16 PC WEST COAST AQ  5:21.24  20              P    29.27  1:00.88  1:33.23  2:05.94  2:38.85  3:11.95  3:44.73
                                                                       4:17.46  4:50.04
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   5:21.36  21              P    29.15  1:01.03  1:33.35  2:06.14  2:39.15  3:12.08  3:44.90
                                                                       4:17.82  4:50.51
CAINES, AMANDA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:21.52  22              P    30.07  1:02.48  1:35.07  2:07.57  2:40.35  3:12.78  3:45.28
                                                                       4:17.78  4:50.41
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  16 PC TIGER AQUATIC  5:22.16  23              P    30.24  1:02.59  1:35.07  2:07.50  2:40.05  3:12.49  3:44.86
                                                                       4:17.51  4:50.30
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    15 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:22.96  24              P    29.96  1:03.02  1:36.00  2:08.54  2:40.34  3:13.25  3:46.12
                                                                       4:19.03  4:51.61
CADDY, SHARON M       17 CA KENNEDY CLUB   5:24.09  25              P    29.28  1:01.79  1:34.34  2:06.92  2:39.69  3:12.66  3:45.72
                                                                       4:18.96  4:51.96
TULL, ALYSSA A        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:24.44  26              P    29.78  1:02.13  1:34.48  2:07.31  2:40.28  3:13.23  3:46.05
                                                                       4:19.23  4:52.27
SILVA, JENNIFER       17 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:26.04  27              P    29.30  1:01.05  1:33.74  2:06.79  2:40.23  3:13.68  3:47.11
                                                                       4:20.22  4:53.45
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA J 14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:29.08  28              P    29.68  1:02.92  1:36.33  2:09.71  2:43.03  3:16.75  3:50.31
                                                                       4:23.54  4:56.89
KEEN, KRISSY          17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  5:29.50  30              P    30.12  1:02.80  1:35.72  2:08.85  2:41.79  3:15.40  3:49.25
                                                                       4:23.25  4:56.83
LEE, CAITLIN A        14 SN PENGUIN SWIM   5:29.50  29              P    30.51  1:04.00  1:37.91  2:11.41  2:44.77  3:18.19  3:51.14
                                                                       4:23.86  4:57.23
SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:30.04  31              P    29.83  1:02.69  1:35.77  2:09.94  2:43.97  3:18.08  3:51.84
                                                                       4:25.95  4:59.44
MCQUADE, STEPHANIE M  16 SI COLLEGE AREA   5:30.05  32              P    30.81  1:03.81  1:36.99  2:10.32  2:43.60  3:17.23  3:50.76
                                                                       4:24.38  4:57.66
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:30.57  33              P    31.06  1:05.04  1:39.52  2:13.52  2:47.44  3:20.70  3:53.87
                                                                       4:27.06  4:59.65
BEVER, MAGGIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:30.70  34              P    29.34  1:01.27  1:33.65  2:06.51  2:39.91  3:14.01  3:48.54
                                                                       4:23.29  4:57.69
BRADLEY, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:33.34  35              P    29.81  1:02.92  1:36.75  2:10.77  2:44.50  3:18.35  3:52.59
                                                                       4:26.89  5:00.88
JOVINO, KATHRYN       15 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  5:34.71  36              P    30.03  1:03.12  1:36.67  2:10.51  2:44.39  3:18.62  3:52.84
                                                                       4:27.38  5:01.66
TAJERAN, SHEEVA T     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:34.72  37              P    31.01  1:04.42  1:38.65  2:12.60  2:46.53  3:20.24  3:54.09
                                                                       4:28.02  5:01.62

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HARRINGTON, FAWN R    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:37.10  38              P    30.43  1:04.65  1:39.08  2:13.50  2:48.02  3:21.96  3:56.42
                                                                       4:31.16  5:04.99
BRICKER, NATALIE      17 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:39.57  39              P    30.48  1:03.86  1:38.00  2:12.35  2:46.79  3:21.27  3:56.27
                                                                       4:31.04  5:05.90
LARSON, NICOLE        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  5:45.18  42              P    31.29  1:05.84  1:41.20  2:16.25  2:50.85  3:26.19  4:01.34
                                                                       4:36.49  5:11.39
SCHULZ, CASEY         16 PC CABRILLO THRE  5:54.93  43              P    32.46  1:07.53  1:43.90  2:20.07  2:56.59  3:32.06  4:07.72
                                                                       4:43.75  5:19.46

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL  10:01.09
   SECTIONAL  10:43.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN              10:06.99   1      28.82    59.55  1:30.40  2:01.39  2:32.59  3:03.40  3:34.22
                                                                       4:05.36  4:36.43  5:07.35  5:37.72  6:08.25  6:38.80  7:09.19
                                                                       7:39.69  8:10.30  8:40.00  9:09.72  9:38.95
NARUM, JENNIFER       15 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:07.80   2      28.14    58.40  1:28.67  1:59.17  2:30.03  3:00.96  3:31.48
                                                                       4:02.26  4:32.93  5:03.68  5:34.25  6:04.50  6:35.09  7:05.81
                                                                       7:36.50  8:07.20  8:37.74  9:08.11  9:38.24
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      16 PC PALO ALTO / S              10:16.93   3      28.88    59.67  1:30.71  2:01.37  2:32.09  3:02.80  3:33.65
                                                                       4:04.69  4:35.80  5:06.75  5:37.22  6:08.20  6:39.35  7:10.69
                                                                       7:41.72  8:12.87  8:44.21  9:15.65  9:46.80
CAINES, LAUREN W      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN              10:20.08   4      28.64    59.74  1:30.85  2:01.99  2:33.02  3:04.08  3:34.99
                                                                       4:06.13  4:36.95  5:07.98  5:39.15  6:10.47  6:41.87  7:13.12
                                                                       7:44.55  8:15.99  8:47.33  9:18.50  9:49.84
RACHFORD, SHANNON     15 PC SILICON VALLE              10:27.59   5      28.76    59.53  1:30.64  2:01.39  2:32.52  3:03.36  3:34.54
                                                                       4:05.77  4:37.25  5:08.99  5:40.72  6:12.11  6:43.82  7:15.70
                                                                       7:47.29  8:19.71  8:51.82  9:24.11  9:55.97
LOGAN, MELISSA        17 PC WEST COAST AQ              10:34.82   6      29.08  1:00.48  1:32.16  2:03.74  2:34.99  3:06.66  3:38.13
                                                                       4:09.71  4:41.31  5:13.23  5:45.05  6:16.74  6:48.99  7:21.22
                                                                       7:53.30  8:25.57  8:57.97  9:30.52 10:03.05
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK               10:41.31   7      29.44  1:00.94  1:33.31  2:05.09  2:36.62  3:09.04  3:41.76
                                                                       4:13.69  4:46.34  5:18.67  5:50.86  6:23.40  6:55.54  7:27.81
                                                                       8:00.10  8:32.32  9:05.10  9:37.70 10:09.99
COURT, KIMMY          14 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:41.42   8      29.36  1:01.32  1:33.44  2:05.47  2:37.38  3:09.60  3:41.55
                                                                       4:13.74  4:45.77  5:18.08  5:50.46  6:22.66  6:55.38  7:28.04
                                                                       8:00.64  8:33.18  9:05.94  9:38.52 10:10.49
OLVEDA, STACIE M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN              10:42.66   9      29.91  1:02.33  1:35.09  2:08.02  2:41.19  3:13.77  3:46.12
                                                                       4:18.29  4:50.44  5:22.56  5:54.13  6:26.03  6:58.04  7:30.16
                                                                       8:02.23  8:34.37  9:06.47  9:38.98 10:11.63
FARMER, DEVON         16 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:43.91  10      29.75  1:01.48  1:33.49  2:05.50  2:37.61  3:10.01  3:42.38
                                                                       4:14.75  4:47.33  5:19.99  5:52.59  6:25.49  6:58.29  7:30.89
                                                                       8:03.44  8:36.21  9:08.60  9:40.47 10:12.57
BRIX, KATELYN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI              10:44.64  11      30.04  1:02.85  1:35.61  2:08.39  2:40.99  3:13.49  3:45.64
                                                                       4:18.08  4:50.86  5:23.67  5:56.41  6:28.54  7:00.89  7:33.36
                                                                       8:05.46  8:37.73  9:10.08  9:42.03 10:13.74
TULL, ALYSSA A        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN              10:46.37  12      30.29  1:03.20  1:36.62  2:09.43  2:42.01  3:14.73  3:47.50
                                                                       4:19.95  4:52.54  5:25.19  5:57.31  6:29.45  7:01.73  7:34.06
                                                                       8:06.33  8:38.53  9:10.98  9:43.22 10:15.23
NELSON, KATEY         15 PC SANTA ROSA NE              10:46.87  13      29.92  1:02.18  1:34.65  2:07.61  2:40.31  3:13.24  3:45.74
                                                                       4:18.38  4:50.96  5:23.23  5:55.63  6:28.16  7:00.71  7:33.12
                                                                       8:05.74  8:38.09  9:10.40  9:42.67 10:14.79
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK               10:47.08  14      29.04    59.62  1:31.23  2:02.54  2:34.50  3:06.53  3:38.88
                                                                       4:11.46  4:44.39  5:17.11  5:50.10  6:23.16  6:55.95  7:28.77
                                                                       8:02.06  8:35.65  9:09.70  9:42.42 10:14.95

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     15 PC WALNUT CREEK               10:51.15  15      30.48  1:03.72  1:37.11  2:10.44  2:44.13  3:17.46  3:50.57
                                                                       4:23.14  4:55.65  5:27.93  6:00.25  6:32.91  7:05.45  7:37.93
                                                                       8:10.46  8:42.69  9:14.86  9:47.11 10:19.42
ROBERTSON, TAROLYN J  16 SI COLLEGE AREA               10:52.28  16      29.57  1:01.77  1:33.88  2:06.73  2:39.61  3:12.39  3:45.50
                                                                       4:18.45  4:51.52  5:24.50  5:56.97  6:29.63  7:02.65  7:35.70
                                                                       8:08.61  8:41.91  9:15.01  9:48.21 10:21.01
CAINES, AMANDA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN              10:58.40  17      30.53  1:04.09  1:37.68  2:11.55  2:45.20  3:18.75  3:51.64
                                                                       4:24.58  4:57.88  5:30.94  6:04.08  6:37.28  7:10.36  7:43.29
                                                                       8:16.32  8:49.26  9:22.16  9:55.10 10:27.58
DEYOREO, SARAH        15 PC TERRAPINS SWI              10:59.29  18      31.29  1:03.96  1:36.55  2:09.25  2:43.26  3:15.89  3:49.41
                                                                       4:22.57  4:55.14  5:28.28  6:01.06  6:34.14  7:07.40  7:40.76
                                                                       8:14.03  8:47.33  9:20.74  9:53.83 10:26.90
MCQUADE, STEPHANIE M  16 SI COLLEGE AREA               11:01.38  19      30.68  1:04.15  1:37.48  2:10.62  2:44.00  3:17.16  3:50.41
                                                                       4:23.40  4:56.28  5:29.47  6:02.80  6:36.19  7:09.68  7:43.26
                                                                       8:16.58  8:49.86  9:22.98  9:56.39 10:29.35
ISABEL, ELI           16 PC PLEASANTON SE              11:01.51  20      30.11  1:02.06  1:34.66  2:07.15  2:40.06  3:13.26  3:46.84
                                                                       4:20.08  4:53.67  5:27.33  6:01.00  6:34.46  7:07.99  7:41.69
                                                                       8:15.54  8:48.89  9:22.35  9:55.50 10:29.07
JOVINO, KATHRYN       15 PC VALLEJO AQUAT              11:06.03  21      30.18  1:03.12  1:36.63  2:09.91  2:43.58  3:17.36  3:50.88
                                                                       4:24.33  4:57.72  5:31.08  6:04.78  6:38.50  7:11.95  7:45.71
                                                                       8:19.29  8:52.86  9:26.38 10:00.21 10:33.46
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 15 SN PENGUIN SWIM               11:06.85  22      30.11  1:02.74  1:36.10  2:09.49  2:42.85  3:15.98  3:49.30
                                                                       4:22.58  4:56.09  5:29.65  6:02.97  6:36.50  7:10.51  7:44.62
                                                                       8:18.57  8:52.70  9:26.74 10:00.62 10:34.35
RING, TYLER           15 SN LODI CITY SWI              11:10.40  23      30.24  1:04.00  1:37.74  2:11.67  2:45.48  3:18.81  3:51.92
                                                                       4:25.87  5:00.23  5:33.80  6:07.94  6:41.98  7:15.86  7:50.20
                                                                       8:23.88  8:57.34  9:31.51 10:05.31 10:38.73
CADDY, SHARON M       17 CA KENNEDY CLUB               11:11.79  24      30.15  1:03.13  1:36.66  2:10.15  2:43.60  3:16.86  3:50.21
                                                                       4:23.74  4:57.25  5:30.78  6:04.49  6:38.40  7:12.57  7:46.82
                                                                       8:21.35  8:55.43  9:29.91 10:03.86 10:38.48
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    15 PC PLEASANTON SE              11:12.07  25      30.03  1:03.56  1:37.43  2:10.96  2:44.29  3:18.23  3:52.19
                                                                       4:26.57  5:00.76  5:35.33  6:08.96  6:43.15  7:16.91  7:51.03
                                                                       8:24.98  8:59.18  9:33.22 10:06.68 10:39.87
NAVALA, JENNIFER      17 PC SILICON VALLE              11:22.65  26      31.40  1:06.02  1:40.74  2:15.64  2:50.68  3:25.60  4:00.94
                                                                       4:35.49  5:10.82  5:45.67  6:19.35  6:53.48  7:27.78  8:02.10
                                                                       8:36.74  9:10.95  9:45.56 10:19.18 10:51.65
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI              11:22.96  27      30.82  1:04.65  1:38.91  2:13.08  2:47.71  3:22.00  3:56.71
                                                                       4:30.97  5:05.28  5:40.20  6:14.46  6:49.12  7:24.22  7:58.84
                                                                       8:33.39  9:08.32  9:42.67 10:17.07 10:50.76
BARTON, ELLEN         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM              11:27.19  28      31.57  1:05.58  1:39.95  2:13.67  2:47.80  3:21.80  3:56.02
                                                                       4:30.42  5:05.15  5:40.28  6:14.94  6:49.44  7:24.73  7:59.68
                                                                       8:34.57  9:09.09  9:43.81 10:18.39 10:53.05
LI, ROBIN             15 PC TERRAPINS SWI              11:31.28  29      30.37  1:04.01  1:38.08  2:12.33  2:46.65  3:21.51  3:56.74
                                                                       4:31.60  5:06.77  5:41.91  6:16.85  6:51.64  7:26.74  8:01.74
                                                                       8:36.68  9:11.53  9:46.63 10:21.67 10:56.70
CASEY, MEGHAN         17 PC MARIN PIRATES              11:37.23  30      31.82  1:06.30  1:41.56  2:17.06  2:52.37  3:27.55  4:03.03
                                                                       4:38.39  5:13.66  5:48.88  6:23.94  6:58.89  7:33.80  8:08.56
                                                                       8:43.32  9:18.06  9:52.95 10:28.08 11:02.72
CHANG, CONNIE         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT              11:39.72  31      31.45  1:05.85  1:40.49  2:15.60  2:50.51  3:25.85  4:01.25
                                                                       4:36.77  5:12.20  5:47.48  6:22.70  6:58.30  7:33.41  8:08.84
                                                                       8:44.12  9:19.33  9:54.56 10:30.06 11:05.38
LARSSON, ANNIKA       17 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN              11:39.93  32      31.38  1:05.28  1:39.87  2:14.25  2:48.92  3:23.35  3:58.06
                                                                       4:33.28  5:08.44  5:43.96  6:19.59  6:55.19  7:31.25  8:07.30
                                                                       8:43.14  9:19.14  9:55.06 10:30.64 11:05.85
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      17 PC WEST COAST AQ                DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL  16:46.89
   SECTIONAL  17:57.49

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NARUM, JENNIFER       15 PC PLEASANTON SE              16:46.79   1      28.48    58.75  1:29.59  2:00.45  2:31.22  3:02.23  3:32.60
                                                                       4:03.39  4:33.93  5:04.51  5:34.86  6:05.50  6:35.94  7:06.30
                                                                       7:36.85  8:07.43  8:37.97  9:08.86  9:39.40 10:09.83 10:40.24
                                                                      11:10.88 11:41.69 12:12.22 12:43.19 13:13.47 13:43.61 14:13.88
                                                                      14:44.58 15:15.22 15:46.09 16:16.74
DWELLEY, KATE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI              17:05.65   2      28.07    59.23  1:30.72  2:01.78  2:33.02  3:04.38  3:35.61
                                                                       4:06.62  4:37.96  5:09.41  5:40.37  6:11.53  6:42.80  7:13.69
                                                                       7:44.93  8:16.01  8:47.55  9:18.53  9:49.54 10:20.69 10:51.43
                                                                      11:22.84 11:53.91 12:24.83 12:55.60 13:26.84 13:58.16 14:29.46
                                                                      15:01.09 15:32.59 16:03.82 16:35.42
COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN              17:07.35   3      29.18  1:00.51  1:31.90  2:03.22  2:34.05  3:04.80  3:35.59
                                                                       4:06.17  4:36.79  5:07.54  5:37.91  6:09.00  6:39.69  7:10.44
                                                                       7:41.49  8:12.42  8:43.87  9:15.18  9:46.62 10:18.12 10:49.59
                                                                      11:20.97 11:52.36 12:23.96 12:55.32 13:26.86 13:58.67 14:30.19
                                                                      15:01.99 15:33.56 16:05.25 16:36.84
MCLANE, JULIANNE      16 PC TERRAPINS SWI              17:09.94   4      29.66  1:01.20  1:32.87  2:04.40  2:35.91  3:07.29  3:38.67
                                                                       4:10.37  4:42.04  5:13.48  5:44.36  6:15.15  6:46.32  7:17.45
                                                                       7:48.75  8:20.26  8:51.72  9:23.11  9:54.50 10:26.03 10:57.06
                                                                      11:28.61 11:59.87 12:31.33 13:02.71 13:33.90 14:05.05 14:36.07
                                                                      15:07.11 15:38.06 16:09.02 16:40.08
CAINES, LAUREN W      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN              17:21.75   5      29.83  1:01.51  1:33.36  2:04.87  2:36.36  3:08.01  3:39.46
                                                                       4:10.95  4:42.22  5:13.50  5:44.76  6:16.33  6:47.75  7:19.13
                                                                       7:51.11  8:22.73  8:54.35  9:26.10  9:58.27 10:30.64 11:02.92
                                                                      11:35.03 12:06.67 12:38.61 13:10.24 13:41.94 14:13.69 14:45.29
                                                                      15:16.78 15:48.04 16:19.53 16:51.01
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK               17:24.53   6      29.41  1:00.75  1:32.07  2:03.60  2:34.98  3:06.27  3:38.00
                                                                       4:09.59  4:41.17  5:12.42  5:43.89  6:15.49  6:46.72  7:18.40
                                                                       7:50.18  8:21.91  8:53.64  9:26.02  9:58.02 10:30.02 11:02.00
                                                                      11:33.96 12:05.55 12:37.53 13:09.35 13:41.16 14:13.11 14:45.55
                                                                      15:17.64 15:49.68 16:21.64 16:53.33
RACHFORD, SHANNON     15 PC SILICON VALLE              17:32.35   7      29.29  1:00.43  1:32.01  2:03.61  2:35.10  3:06.59  3:38.45
                                                                       4:10.21  4:41.97  5:13.85  5:45.61  6:17.52  6:49.43  7:21.07
                                                                       7:52.97  8:24.99  8:56.63  9:28.62 10:00.91 10:33.10 11:04.90
                                                                      11:37.39 12:09.45 12:41.82 13:13.81 13:46.55 14:18.65 14:50.81
                                                                      15:23.54 15:56.04 16:28.44 17:00.64
FARMER, DEVON         16 PC PLEASANTON SE              17:54.67   8      29.42  1:00.97  1:32.73  2:04.54  2:36.46  3:08.58  3:40.59
                                                                       4:12.81  4:45.25  5:17.65  5:50.21  6:22.75  6:55.13  7:27.43
                                                                       7:59.80  8:32.28  9:04.95  9:37.91 10:10.94 10:44.10 11:17.59
                                                                      11:51.41 12:24.99 12:58.72 13:32.13 14:05.30 14:38.55 15:11.48
                                                                      15:44.57 16:17.63 16:50.68 17:23.34
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      17 PC WEST COAST AQ              17:59.08   9      29.47  1:01.03  1:32.78  2:04.88  2:37.12  3:09.53  3:41.72
                                                                       4:13.82  4:46.17  5:18.43  5:50.51  6:23.08  7:27.65  8:00.03
                                                                       8:32.74  9:04.95  9:37.41 10:10.48 10:43.17 11:15.82 11:48.50
                                                                      12:21.43 12:54.33 13:27.75 14:01.39 14:35.15 15:08.92 15:42.64
                                                                      16:16.05 16:49.73 17:22.93 17:56.08
COURT, KIMMY          14 PC PLEASANTON SE              17:59.92  10      29.97  1:02.41  1:35.55  2:08.39  2:40.56  3:12.92  3:45.61
                                                                       4:18.00  4:50.51  5:22.70  5:55.03  6:27.57  7:00.19  7:32.76
                                                                       8:05.50  8:37.86  9:10.79  9:43.72 10:16.45 10:49.51 11:22.34
                                                                      11:55.68 12:28.92 13:02.31 13:35.64 14:08.88 14:42.50 15:15.60
                                                                      15:48.49 16:21.73 16:55.28 17:28.40
TRINGHAM, HANNAH B    15 SN SIERRA MARLIN              18:02.25  11      30.09  1:02.61  1:35.38  2:07.61  2:39.87  3:12.41  3:45.25
                                                                       4:18.11  4:50.99  5:24.14  5:57.03  6:29.83  7:02.76  7:35.91
                                                                       8:08.99  8:42.52  9:15.99  9:49.71 10:22.18 10:55.52 11:28.58
                                                                      12:01.26 12:34.35 13:07.08 13:39.94 14:12.90 14:45.68 15:19.18
                                                                      15:52.18 16:25.08 16:57.93 17:30.19

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK               18:04.84  12      30.16  1:02.94  1:35.87  2:08.03  2:40.11  3:12.57  3:45.30
                                                                       4:17.76  4:50.16  5:22.89  5:55.59  6:28.47  7:01.01  7:34.01
                                                                       8:06.96  8:39.88  9:12.88  9:46.25 10:19.41 10:52.35 11:25.87
                                                                      11:59.20 12:32.59 13:05.97 13:39.39 14:12.63 14:45.89 15:19.04
                                                                      15:52.46 16:26.07 16:59.32 17:32.44
TULL, ALYSSA A        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN              18:05.45  13      29.44  1:01.50  1:33.73  2:06.30  2:38.97  3:11.83  3:44.63
                                                                       4:17.40  4:50.18  5:22.96  5:55.58  6:28.28  7:01.03  7:33.93
                                                                       8:07.22  8:40.53  9:13.95  9:47.28 10:20.69 10:53.83 11:27.03
                                                                      12:00.26 12:33.73 13:06.74 13:40.09 14:13.45 14:46.77 15:20.06
                                                                      15:53.51 16:27.07 17:00.08 17:33.26
CAINES, AMANDA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN              18:07.27  14      30.68  1:03.55  1:36.68  2:09.73  2:42.65  3:15.53  3:48.68
                                                                       4:21.65  4:54.68  5:27.44  6:00.62  6:33.69  7:06.72  7:39.61
                                                                       8:12.59  8:46.01  9:19.23  9:52.39 10:25.25 10:58.49 11:31.58
                                                                      12:04.87 12:38.02 13:11.39 13:44.71 14:18.02 14:51.60 15:25.00
                                                                      15:58.12 16:31.17 17:03.82 17:36.16
ISABEL, ELI           16 PC PLEASANTON SE              18:15.12  15      29.59  1:01.38  1:33.98  2:07.13  2:40.24  3:13.47  3:46.64
                                                                       4:19.88  4:53.01  5:26.56  5:59.57  6:32.42  7:05.55  7:38.64
                                                                       8:11.96  8:45.30  9:18.67  9:51.80 10:24.96 10:58.61 11:32.54
                                                                      12:05.88 12:39.67 13:13.34 13:47.04 14:20.99 14:54.59 15:28.56
                                                                      16:02.59 16:36.47 17:10.36 17:43.67
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     14 PC PALO ALTO / S              18:26.65  16      30.25  1:02.97  1:35.68  2:08.58  2:41.32  3:14.84  3:48.42
                                                                       4:22.19  4:55.86  5:29.62  6:02.70  6:36.42  7:09.98  7:44.18
                                                                       8:17.75  8:51.77  9:25.73  9:59.49 10:33.46 11:07.52 11:41.46
                                                                      12:15.13 12:49.42 13:23.21 13:57.21 14:31.29 15:05.34 15:39.27
                                                                      16:13.28 16:47.33 17:20.76 17:54.48
MCQUADE, STEPHANIE M  16 SI COLLEGE AREA               18:27.24  17      30.62  1:03.49  1:36.60  2:09.61  2:42.59  3:15.61  3:48.89
                                                                       4:22.45  4:55.92  5:29.40  6:02.98  6:36.57  7:10.21  7:44.04
                                                                       8:17.83  8:51.89  9:25.81  9:59.62 10:33.47 11:07.40 11:41.48
                                                                      12:15.31 12:49.51 13:23.79 13:57.92 14:31.93 15:06.04 15:39.98
                                                                      16:14.11 16:48.09 17:21.82 17:55.54
DEYOREO, SARAH        15 PC TERRAPINS SWI              18:27.48  18      29.51  1:02.16  1:35.36  2:08.82  2:41.61  3:14.90  3:48.38
                                                                       4:21.83  4:55.28  5:28.91  6:01.99  6:35.46  7:08.81  7:42.40
                                                                       8:16.32  8:49.99  9:23.50  9:57.06 10:31.02 11:04.95 11:38.57
                                                                      12:12.57 12:46.33 13:20.53 13:54.21 14:28.77 15:02.78 15:36.79
                                                                      16:10.51 16:44.50 17:19.09 17:53.63
CADDY, SHARON M       17 CA KENNEDY CLUB               18:40.94  19      29.92  1:03.57  1:37.42  2:10.96  2:44.61  3:18.27  3:52.03
                                                                       4:25.66  4:59.76  5:33.78  6:08.12  6:41.69  7:15.54  7:49.84
                                                                       8:23.83  8:57.96  9:32.29 10:06.61 10:40.97 11:15.09 11:49.50
                                                                      12:23.80 12:58.19 13:32.87 14:07.54 14:41.97 15:16.28 15:50.47
                                                                      16:24.77 16:58.83 17:33.29 18:07.40
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    15 PC PLEASANTON SE              18:48.75  20      30.37  1:03.85  1:37.94  2:12.02  2:46.11  3:20.41  3:54.83
                                                                       4:29.05  5:03.65  5:37.96  6:12.47  6:47.06  7:21.24  7:55.89
                                                                       8:30.46  9:05.26  9:40.09 10:14.42 10:49.75 11:24.48 11:58.83
                                                                      12:33.96 13:08.72 13:42.28 14:16.74 14:51.06 15:25.36 15:59.62
                                                                      16:34.65 17:08.75 17:42.10 18:15.81
BRENNAN, SHANA        17 PC PLEASANTON SE              18:58.33  21      29.64  1:02.40  1:35.88  2:09.21  2:42.66  3:16.42  3:50.24
                                                                       4:23.77  4:57.75  5:32.12  6:06.33  6:40.50  7:15.29  7:50.05
                                                                       8:24.74  8:59.75  9:34.40 10:09.54 10:44.81 11:20.39 11:55.81
                                                                      12:31.17 13:06.64 13:42.09 14:17.79 14:53.78 15:29.13 16:04.32
                                                                      16:39.27 17:14.31 17:49.03 18:23.83
CHANG, CONNIE         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT              19:10.54  22      31.78  1:06.53  1:41.24  2:16.07  2:50.50  3:24.83  3:59.52
                                                                       4:34.23  5:08.88  5:43.70  6:18.33  6:53.04  7:27.65  8:02.46
                                                                       8:37.39  9:12.37  9:47.17 10:22.33 10:57.90 11:33.33 12:08.70
                                                                      12:44.32 13:19.74 13:54.54 14:30.25 15:05.51 15:40.87 16:16.12
                                                                      16:51.46 17:26.74 18:02.16 18:36.89
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      17 PC MARIN PIRATES              19:11.06  23      31.67  1:05.76  1:40.27  2:14.71  2:49.26  3:23.73  3:58.36
                                                                       4:33.03  5:07.70  5:42.52  6:17.26  6:51.89  7:26.77  8:01.46
                                                                       8:36.42  9:11.36  9:46.03 10:21.18 10:56.25 11:31.25 12:06.24
                                                                      12:41.70 13:17.12 13:52.26 14:27.70 15:03.46 15:38.93 16:14.45
                                                                      16:49.98 17:25.73 18:00.92 18:36.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BARTON, ELLEN         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM              19:14.91  24      30.64  1:05.02  1:39.92  2:13.95  2:48.71  3:23.32  3:58.54
                                                                       4:33.19  5:07.96  5:43.05  6:17.47  6:52.06  7:26.92  8:01.50
                                                                       8:35.82  9:10.11  9:45.15 10:20.12 10:54.68 11:30.09 12:05.50
                                                                      12:40.66 13:16.10 13:51.74 14:27.32 15:03.32 15:39.01 16:14.86
                                                                      16:51.06 17:26.70 18:03.06 18:39.27
LI, ROBIN             15 PC TERRAPINS SWI              19:21.57  25      31.02  1:04.62  1:38.92  2:13.36  2:47.87  3:22.57  3:58.05
                                                                       4:33.03  5:08.04  5:43.43  6:18.54  6:54.07  7:29.35  8:04.79
                                                                       8:40.07  9:15.89  9:51.68 10:27.46 11:03.49 11:39.36 12:14.98
                                                                      12:50.20 13:25.58 14:01.36 14:37.02 15:13.10 15:49.40 16:25.00
                                                                      17:00.97 17:36.42 18:11.80 18:47.13
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI              19:30.01  26      30.69  1:04.88  1:39.96  2:14.92  2:50.05  3:25.38  4:00.51
                                                                       4:36.51  5:11.74  5:47.11  6:22.00  6:57.29  7:32.68  8:08.29
                                                                       8:44.09  9:19.25  9:54.42 10:30.55 11:06.01 11:41.84 12:17.68
                                                                      12:53.77 13:29.55 14:05.75 14:41.91 15:18.18 15:54.36 16:30.80
                                                                      17:07.38 17:43.32 18:18.84 18:55.00
CASEY, MEGHAN         17 PC MARIN PIRATES              19:34.47  27      31.90  1:06.78  1:42.05  2:17.44  2:53.01  3:28.62  4:04.06
                                                                       4:39.57  5:15.25  5:50.96  6:26.85  7:02.69  7:38.41  8:14.21
                                                                       8:50.23  9:26.34 10:02.32 10:38.13 11:14.15 11:49.81 12:25.76
                                                                      13:01.70 13:37.60 14:13.49 14:49.55 15:25.66 16:01.55 16:37.76
                                                                      17:13.18 17:48.72 18:24.50 18:59.71
SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA 16 PC MARIN PIRATES              19:35.33  28      32.34  1:07.15  1:42.66  2:18.15  2:53.69  3:29.13  4:04.55
                                                                       4:40.53  5:15.97  5:51.33  6:27.14  7:02.98  7:38.88  8:15.13
                                                                       8:51.45  9:27.40 10:03.74 10:40.21 11:15.97 11:52.47 12:28.17
                                                                      13:04.07 13:39.86 14:15.28 14:50.97 15:26.83 16:02.76 16:39.16
                                                                      17:15.00 17:50.39 18:25.72 19:01.25
HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE                DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     56.49
   SECTIONAL   1:01.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROGERS, LAUREN        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    55.21   1    55.06 F1  P    26.92
                                                                    F    27.02
COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    59.40   6    58.23 F2  P    29.64
                                                                    F    29.17
LIU, ERICA            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT    59.18   5    58.52 F3  P    29.26
                                                                    F    28.95
LIU, MICHELLE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    59.16   4    58.61 F4  P    29.18
                                                                    F    28.68
HART, LINDSAY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    58.83   3    59.07 F5  P    28.89
                                                                    F    29.15
MCLANE, JULIANNE      16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    58.36   2    59.08 F6  P    28.60
                                                                    F    28.96
GHOSH, NILASHA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    59.84   8  1:00.64 F7  P    29.36
                                                                    F    29.87
DWELLEY, KATE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    59.75   7  1:01.00 F8  P    29.65
                                                                    F    30.30

COURT, KIMMY          14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:00.27  13    59.43 C1  P    29.97
                                                                    F    29.33
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN J  1:00.10  11  1:00.20 C2  P    29.13
                                                                    F    29.19
GUZMAN, SHANNA        27 PC SANTA CRUZ CO    59.87   9  1:00.33 C3  P    28.73
                                                                    F    28.90
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:01.55  19  1:00.68 C4  P    30.39
                                                                    F    29.97

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FONTANA, KIRSTEN J    14 SI COLLEGE AREA   1:00.18  12  1:00.86 C5  P    28.91
                                                                    F    29.35
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:00.73  15  1:01.04 C6  P    29.88
                                                                    F    29.66
KULKA, JENNIFER       17 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:01.17  18  1:01.13 C7  P    29.52
                                                                    F    30.06
NARUM, JENNIFER       15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:00.99  16  1:01.48 C8  P    30.31
                                                                    F    30.62
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:00.09  10   DQUED  C   P    29.66
                                                                    F    29.97

SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 19 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:01.87  23  1:00.44 B1  P    30.43
                                                                    F    29.60
STRAVERS, KELLY E     17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:01.94  27  1:00.87 B2  P    30.12
                                                                    F    29.54
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:01.65  20  1:01.02 B3  P    30.16
                                                                    F    29.87
DEYOREO, SARAH        15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.86  22  1:01.58 B4  P    30.22
                                                                    F    29.98
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:01.83  21  1:03.53 B5  P    30.63
                                                                    F    30.98
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:01.94  26          B   P    30.20
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 13 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:02.01  28          B   P    29.97

ROGERS, LAUREN        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    55.21   1              P    26.92
MCLANE, JULIANNE      16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    58.36   2              P    28.60
HART, LINDSAY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    58.83   3              P    28.89
LIU, MICHELLE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    59.16   4              P    29.18
LIU, ERICA            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT    59.18   5              P    29.26
COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    59.40   6              P    29.64
DWELLEY, KATE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    59.75   7              P    29.65
GHOSH, NILASHA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    59.84   8              P    29.36
GUZMAN, SHANNA        27 PC SANTA CRUZ CO    59.87   9              P    28.73
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:00.09  10              P    29.66
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN J  1:00.10  11              P    29.13
FONTANA, KIRSTEN J    14 SI COLLEGE AREA   1:00.18  12              P    28.91
COURT, KIMMY          14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:00.27  13              P    29.97
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    17 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:00.67  14              P    29.42
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:00.73  15              P    29.88
NARUM, JENNIFER       15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:00.99  16              P    30.31
THURMAN, HOPE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.11  17              P    29.21
KULKA, JENNIFER       17 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:01.17  18              P    29.52
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:01.55  19              P    30.39
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:01.65  20              P    30.16
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:01.83  21              P    30.63
DEYOREO, SARAH        15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.86  22              P    30.22
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 19 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:01.87  23              P    30.43
PRUTTON, MARIANA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.88  24              P    29.95
WILSEY, SHANNON       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.93  25              P    30.35
STRAVERS, KELLY E     17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:01.94  27              P    30.12
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:02.13  29              P    29.96
TEERIKORPI, ONA       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:02.30  30              P    30.30
GONG, JENNIFER        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.56  31              P    30.99
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:02.77  32              P    30.57
HEIM, RACHEL A        14 SI COLLEGE AREA   1:02.78  33              P    30.41
BAUER, COURTNEY       15 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:02.79  34              P    30.37
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA J 14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:02.84  35              P    31.22
POTEETE, ANNA         16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:02.89  36              P    31.64
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:02.94  37              P    30.64
EATON, KELLY          15 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:03.06  38              P    30.88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WUNSCHEL, MARI        18 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:03.10  39              P    31.02
BRENNAN, SHANA        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:03.11  40              P    31.04
ISABEL, ELI           16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:03.24  41              P    31.35
KUNG, CATHERINE       18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.25  42              P    31.06
OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:03.38  43              P    30.92
MEHDIZADEH, ROSHAN    21 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.42  45              P    30.77
TORRES, ELISA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:03.42  44              P    30.80
ARNESON, CHRISTINE E  17 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:03.43  46              P    31.00
SIMPSON, CARA         14 PC SILICON VALLE  1:03.70  47              P    31.26
VINCENT, DANYELLE     17 PC TWIN VALLEY A  1:03.71  48              P    31.32
OLVEDA, STACIE M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:03.84  49              P    31.27
OREGLIA, JULIE        16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:04.02  50              P    31.76
CHUNG, JINI           14 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:04.23  51              P    31.62
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:04.27  52              P    31.16
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN J  1:04.28  53              P    31.50
YIM, TIFFANY          15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:04.34  54              P    31.12
OLSON, JILL A         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:04.36  55              P    31.36
SCHERBART, KRISTA     17 PC SILICON VALLE  1:04.38  56              P    31.12
VARELLAS, BETSY       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:04.40  57              P    30.93
LAU, KARINA W         14 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:04.50  59              P    30.89
POWERS, ALEXA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:04.50  58              P
PETER, MEGAN          17 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:04.66  60              P    32.38
CURETON, JILLIAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:04.75  61              P    31.80
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:04.78  63              P    31.80
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:04.78  62              P    31.55
LANGNER, BAILEY       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:04.85  64              P    31.35
SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:04.88  65              P    32.11
LARSON, NICOLE        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:05.16  66              P    31.77
DIAZ, TONI            13 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:05.17  67              P    31.53
MELICK, RACHEL        20 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:05.19  68              P    31.60
TSAY, CYNTHIA         11 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  1:05.24  69              P    31.63
SILVA, JENNIFER       17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:05.25  70              P    32.25
CRAMER, HEATHER       14 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:05.36  71              P    32.12
KEEN, KATIE           13 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:05.37  72              P    31.94
EATON, DI             15 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:05.47  73              P    32.15
RING, TYLER           15 SN LODI CITY SWI  1:05.50  74              P    31.92
DAVIDSON, SARA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:05.60  75              P    31.88
POWER, KYLA           15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:05.71  76              P    32.34
LASKO, JANELLE        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:05.85  77              P    32.21
WATSON, LINDSEY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:05.98  78              P    32.35
RILEY, SARA           17 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:06.01  79              P    32.00
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      13 SN LODI CITY SWI  1:06.10  80              P    33.21
DUNN, SARAH           14 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:06.14  81              P    32.71
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       17 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:06.17  82              P    32.58
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:06.26  83              P    32.98
WEISS, ALEX           15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:06.27  84              P    32.38
ALESSI, ALLIE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.28  85              P    31.98
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:06.33  86              P    31.84
SHIRE, KATIE          16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:06.38  87              P    32.85
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:06.51  88              P    32.08
WARREN, DANIELLE      16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:06.61  89              P    33.01
SUN, NOELLE           16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:06.65  90              P    32.42
TULL, ALYSSA A        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:06.84  91              P    32.66
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:06.98  92              P    32.97
BECK, SYLVIA          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:06.99  93              P    31.99
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:07.27  94              P    32.48
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:07.30  95              P    32.22
TRINGHAM, HANNAH B    15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:07.35  96              P    32.86
BRAZELTON, MONICA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:07.50  97              P    32.47
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:07.57  98              P    33.07

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ELLIOT, NOELLE        15 PC RIPON AQUATIC  1:07.58  99              P    33.30
CLARKE, EMILY         14 PC SILICON VALLE  1:07.93  99              P    33.28
HARRINGTON, FAWN R    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:07.98  99              P    33.25
CADDY, SHARON M       17 CA KENNEDY CLUB   1:08.00  99              P    33.30
ECKOLD, MONIKA        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:08.10  99              P    33.19
NELSON, ELISE         15 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:08.19  99              P    33.32
CHANG, CONNIE         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:08.37  99              P    33.33
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:08.47  99              P    33.36
WULF, ASHLEY          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:08.52  99              P    33.05
PLUME, REBECCA        16 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:08.57  99              P    32.81
RABADAN, JEANELLE T   17 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:08.72  99              P    33.25
CARMODY, KATIE G      14 SN SOLANO AQUATI  1:08.74  99              P    33.95
RUSSELL, KATIE        18 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:08.97  99              P    33.70
NAVALA, JENNIFER      17 PC SILICON VALLE  1:09.08  99              P    33.64
CURRAN, EBEY          15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:09.48  99              P    33.41
BURBANK, KATE         16 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:09.80  99              P    33.60
CHU, LISA             15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:10.15  99              P    34.86
ELLIOTT, JACQUIE      15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.96  99              P    33.72
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    15 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  1:11.02  99              P    34.51

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:01.79
   SECTIONAL   2:11.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NARUM, JENNIFER       15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:07.87   3  2:08.36 F1  P    31.39  1:03.23  1:35.64
FONTANA, KIRSTEN J    14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:07.29   2  2:08.65 F2  P    30.32  1:02.49  1:34.67
                                                                    F    31.38  1:03.58  1:36.35
THURMAN, HOPE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:12.42   7  2:09.94 F3  P    30.74  1:03.86  1:38.40
                                                                    F    30.80  1:03.62  1:36.88
COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:10.42   4  2:10.10 F4  P    31.21  1:04.63  1:37.75
                                                                    F    31.94  1:05.29  1:37.90
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:14.14  11  2:12.07 F5  P    32.23  1:06.74  1:40.62
                                                                    F    31.63  1:05.44  1:39.14
COURT, KIMMY          14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:07.02   1  2:12.21 F6  P    30.45  1:02.53  1:35.25
                                                                    F    32.24  1:05.44  1:38.95
HEIM, RACHEL A        14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:13.73  10  2:14.73 F7  P    31.45  1:05.19  1:39.58
                                                                    F    31.77  1:05.69  1:40.05
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:12.81   8  2:22.30 F8  P    33.60  1:08.16  1:40.66
                                                                    F    33.86  1:10.07  1:45.69

STRAVERS, KELLY E     17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:14.76  14  2:14.03 C1  P    32.39  1:06.59  1:41.10
                                                                    F    31.89  1:05.76  1:40.09
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:17.00  17  2:14.70 C2  P    31.97  1:06.03  1:41.75
                                                                    F    31.74  1:05.60  1:40.53
ISABEL, ELI           16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:19.61  22  2:16.58 C3  P    33.00  1:07.92  1:44.32
                                                                    F    32.82  1:06.95  1:42.45
OLVEDA, STACIE M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:14.91  15  2:17.04 C4  P    32.20  1:06.56  1:40.91
                                                                    F    33.21  1:08.01  1:42.98
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA J 14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:18.29  20  2:17.74 C5  P    33.54  1:08.95  1:44.65
                                                                    F    33.42  1:08.57  1:43.86
OLSON, JILL A         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:18.47  21  2:18.94 C6  P    33.44  1:08.15  1:43.54
                                                                    F    32.96  1:08.02  1:43.77
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:20.04  24  2:19.12 C7  P    34.09  1:09.95  1:45.24
                                                                    F    33.78  1:09.03  1:44.19
BRENNAN, SHANA        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:14.39  13  2:24.58 C8  P    32.17  1:05.60  1:39.95
                                                                    F    33.62  1:09.19  1:46.80

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


SIMPSON, CARA         14 PC SILICON VALLE  2:20.27  26  2:18.79 B1  P    32.94  1:08.34  1:44.37
                                                                    F    33.13  1:08.71  1:44.36
HENSON, JESSIE        11 SN HUDSON AQUATI  2:21.00  28  2:19.72 B2  P    33.64  1:09.61  1:45.86
                                                                    F    34.04  1:09.98  1:45.46
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:20.84  27  2:20.95 B3  P    34.13  1:09.57  1:45.82
                                                                    F    34.18  1:10.09  1:46.06
HARRINGTON, FAWN R    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:27.22  31  2:25.07 B4  P    34.75  1:12.13  1:49.96
                                                                    F    34.69  1:11.74  1:48.84
CAINES, AMANDA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:27.43  32  2:27.88 B5  P    35.48  1:12.32  1:50.11
                                                                    F    36.14  1:13.76  1:51.11
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:20.06  25          B   P    33.51  1:09.08  1:45.09
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      15 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:23.94  29          B   P    34.24  1:10.26  1:47.54
SUN, NOELLE           16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:25.28  30          B   P    34.36  1:10.83  1:48.21

COURT, KIMMY          14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:07.02   1              P    30.45  1:02.53  1:35.25
FONTANA, KIRSTEN J    14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:07.29   2              P    30.32  1:02.49  1:34.67
NARUM, JENNIFER       15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:07.87   3              P    31.39  1:03.23  1:35.64
DEYOREO, SARAH        15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:09.91  34              P    30.71  1:03.31  1:36.50
COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:10.42   4              P    31.21  1:04.63  1:37.75
KULKA, JENNIFER       17 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:11.02   5              P    31.27  1:04.42  1:37.87
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN J  2:11.59   6              P    30.56  1:03.54  1:37.21
THURMAN, HOPE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:12.42   7              P    30.74  1:03.86  1:38.40
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:12.81   8              P    33.60  1:08.16  1:40.66
MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:13.28   9              P    32.64  1:06.35  1:39.97
HEIM, RACHEL A        14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:13.73  10              P    31.45  1:05.19  1:39.58
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:14.14  11              P    32.23  1:06.74  1:40.62
NELSON, KATEY         15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:14.25  12              P    32.10  1:05.68  1:40.17
BRENNAN, SHANA        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:14.39  13              P    32.17  1:05.60  1:39.95
STRAVERS, KELLY E     17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:14.76  14              P    32.39  1:06.59  1:41.10
OLVEDA, STACIE M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:14.91  15              P    32.20  1:06.56  1:40.91
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:16.09  35              P    32.30  1:06.65  1:41.88
BAUER, COURTNEY       15 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:16.47  16              P    31.01  1:04.84  1:40.71
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:17.00  17              P    31.97  1:06.03  1:41.75
POTEETE, ANNA         16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  2:17.29  18              P    32.86  1:07.46  1:42.83
WEISS, ALEX           15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:17.36  36              P    32.78  1:07.56  1:42.53
CHUNG, JINI           14 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:17.53  19              P    32.35  1:06.91  1:42.18
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA J 14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:18.29  20              P    33.54  1:08.95  1:44.65
OLSON, JILL A         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:18.47  21              P    33.44  1:08.15  1:43.54
LASKO, JANELLE        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:19.13  37              P    33.57  1:08.46  1:44.34
ISABEL, ELI           16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:19.61  22              P    33.00  1:07.92  1:44.32
MELICK, RACHEL        20 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:19.66  23              P    32.25  1:07.10  1:43.89
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:20.04  24              P    34.09  1:09.95  1:45.24
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:20.23  38              P    33.35  1:08.72  1:44.91
SIMPSON, CARA         14 PC SILICON VALLE  2:20.27  26              P    32.94  1:08.34  1:44.37
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:20.84  27              P    34.13  1:09.57  1:45.82
HENSON, JESSIE        11 SN HUDSON AQUATI  2:21.00  28              P    33.64  1:09.61  1:45.86
LARSON, NICOLE        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:27.19  39              P    35.19  1:12.99  1:50.56
HARRINGTON, FAWN R    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:27.22  31              P    34.75  1:12.13  1:49.96
CAINES, AMANDA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:27.43  32              P    35.48  1:12.32  1:50.11
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  2:27.71  33              P    35.10  1:12.64  1:50.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:03.99
   SECTIONAL   1:09.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:04.65   3  1:03.28 F1  P    30.90
                                                                    F    30.00
LIU, ERICA            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.76   1  1:03.36 F2  P    30.43
                                                                    F    30.27
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:04.43   2  1:04.59 F3  P    30.59
                                                                    F    30.88
MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN J  1:05.81   4  1:04.90 F4  P    31.32
                                                                    F    30.73
DAVIS, LAURA          19 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:06.25   5  1:05.43 F5  P    31.50
                                                                    F    31.47
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:06.48   6  1:06.71 F6  P    31.35
                                                                    F    31.60
FREEMAN, KATY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:06.64   7  1:06.91 F7  P    31.78
                                                                    F    31.72
OCHS, JILLIAN         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:06.68   8  1:07.83 F8  P    31.45
                                                                    F    31.49

BUCHANAN, JESSICA     17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:08.51  15  1:07.41 C1  P    32.56
                                                                    F    32.08
MACKY, CAITLIN J      14 SI COLLEGE AREA   1:07.59  11  1:07.56 C2  P    32.11
                                                                    F    31.91
MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:07.48   9  1:07.92 C3  P    31.77
                                                                    F    32.07
PRITCHARD, ERIN       19 PC RIPON AQUATIC  1:07.72  13  1:07.97 C4  P    32.09
                                                                    F    32.11
LORD, MEGHAN          15 SN LODI CITY SWI  1:07.56  10  1:08.38 C5  P    31.85
                                                                    F    32.56
SIMONDS, SHANNON      16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:07.62  12  1:08.43 C6  P    32.17
                                                                    F    32.47
WULF, ASHLEY          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:08.45  14  1:08.78 C7  P    32.51
                                                                    F    32.71
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:08.58  16  1:09.76 C8  P    32.73
                                                                    F    33.41

MARYATT, ASHLEY M     16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:09.44  20  1:07.88 B1  P    33.13
                                                                    F    32.14
SWENSEN, KATIE        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:09.06  19  1:07.92 B2  P    32.86
                                                                    F    32.41
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:08.80  17  1:08.93 B3  P    32.56
                                                                    F    32.86
ALLARD, CHELSEA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:08.99  18  1:09.20 B4  P    32.14
                                                                    F    32.64
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  1:09.65  24  1:09.55 B5  P    32.87
                                                                    F    33.34
GONG, JENNIFER        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:09.63  22  1:09.60 B6  P    33.48
                                                                    F    33.28
LEE, JESSICA          17 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:09.45  21  1:10.18 B7  P    32.96
                                                                    F    32.80
THURMAN, HOPE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:09.65  23  1:11.71 B8  P    32.99
                                                                    F    33.70

LIU, ERICA            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.76   1              P    30.43
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:04.43   2              P    30.59
HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:04.65   3              P    30.90
MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN J  1:05.81   4              P    31.32

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAVIS, LAURA          19 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:06.25   5              P    31.50
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:06.48   6              P    31.35
FREEMAN, KATY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:06.64   7              P    31.78
OCHS, JILLIAN         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:06.68   8              P    31.45
MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:07.48   9              P    31.77
LORD, MEGHAN          15 SN LODI CITY SWI  1:07.56  10              P    31.85
MACKY, CAITLIN J      14 SI COLLEGE AREA   1:07.59  11              P    32.11
SIMONDS, SHANNON      16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:07.62  12              P    32.17
PRITCHARD, ERIN       19 PC RIPON AQUATIC  1:07.72  13              P    32.09
WULF, ASHLEY          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:08.45  14              P    32.51
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:08.51  15              P    32.56
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:08.58  16              P    32.73
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:08.80  17              P    32.56
ALLARD, CHELSEA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:08.99  18              P    32.14
SWENSEN, KATIE        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:09.06  19              P    32.86
MARYATT, ASHLEY M     16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:09.44  20              P    33.13
LEE, JESSICA          17 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:09.45  21              P    32.96
GONG, JENNIFER        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:09.63  22              P    33.48
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  1:09.65  24              P    32.87
THURMAN, HOPE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:09.65  23              P    32.99
ALVAREZ, ELENA        16 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:09.83  25              P    33.10
YIM, TIFFANY          15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:10.05  26              P    33.04
MONOBE, ELLIE         14 PC MISSION SAN J  1:10.12  27              P    33.68
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:10.69  28              P    32.95
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:10.72  29              P    33.75
GHOSH, NILASHA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:10.82  30              P    33.56
RHODES, MERIANN       17 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:10.83  31              P    33.74
BRIX, KATELYN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.95  32              P    33.81
LEE, JESSICA          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:11.13  33              P    33.98
MERCER, KRISTA A      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:11.21  34              P    34.23
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:11.27  35              P    33.68
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:11.35  36              P    33.88
BURNS, LORIANNE       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:11.42  37              P    33.83
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:11.43  38              P    33.44
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:11.51  39              P    34.42
PIERCE, MEGAN C       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:11.56  40              P    34.25
KEEN, KRISSY          17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:11.61  41              P    33.56
GARCIA, ERIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:11.81  43              P    34.77
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:11.81  42              P    33.90
BRICKER, NATALIE      17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:11.97  44              P    33.99
LANGNER, BAILEY       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:12.01  45              P    33.45
HARRINGTON, FAWN R    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:12.15  46              P    34.20
BRADLEY, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:12.29  47              P    34.10
CURETON, JILLIAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:12.41  48              P    34.13
HUANG, CHELSEA        15 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:12.55  49              P    33.96
ROGERS, ALYSSA        16 PC TWIN VALLEY A  1:12.62  50              P    34.28
CAYFORD, ASHLEY       17 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:12.83  51              P    33.83
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 13 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:12.99  52              P    34.86
SHIRE, KATIE          16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:13.19  53              P    35.28
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  1:13.48  54              P    34.49
TORRES, ELISA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:13.65  55              P    35.02
WAGGONER, CATHERINE   15 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:13.97  56              P    35.20
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:13.98  57              P    35.46
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     14 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:14.12  59              P    34.99
TOEVS, NATALIE C      17 CA KENNEDY CLUB   1:14.12  58              P    35.46
CURRAN, EBEY          15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:14.69  60              P    35.56
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       17 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:14.72  61              P    35.04
LAU, KARINA W         14 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:15.01  62              P    35.59
OKUDA, KELSI          15 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:15.04  63              P    35.47
LEE, ADRIENNE         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:15.06  64              P    34.91

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ELLIOT, NOELLE        15 PC RIPON AQUATIC  1:15.12  65              P    34.83
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    13 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:15.19  66              P    35.07
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN J  1:15.29  67              P    35.48
WASHINGTON, KELLY A   16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:15.39  68              P    35.44
MILLER, MISSY         15 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:15.88  69              P    36.28
LASKO, JANELLE        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:15.98  70              P    36.09
DELGADO, MARIANNA G   14 SI COLLEGE AREA   1:16.18  71              P    36.39
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:16.31  72              P    36.57
LARSSON, ANNIKA       17 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:16.32  73              P    36.44
YEE, ASHLEY           16 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:16.33  74              P    36.41
THIELE, TASHA         17 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:16.64  75              P    36.12
SHOPE, LAURA          14 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:16.68  76              P    35.74
SWEENEY, KATIE        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.74  77              P    36.58
CHUNG, JINI           14 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:16.87  78              P    36.42
BANGERT, CHELSEA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:17.05  79              P    36.60
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:17.42  80              P    36.75
FULL, MARY            16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:17.46  81              P    36.67
CROWLEY, MEG          16 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:17.68  82              P    35.97
SUN, NOELLE           16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:17.81  83              P    36.85
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      12 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:18.18  84              P    36.96
RUST, ROXANNE         15 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  1:18.93  85              P    36.96
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:19.74  86              P    37.29
DEYOREO, MARIA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:20.25  87              P    38.33
HONG, KAREN           14 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:23.89  88              P    39.66
CURTIS, SARA N        16 SN SWIM SACRAMEN   DQUED                   P    36.17
TSAY, ANNIE           13 SN SWIM SACRAMEN   DQUED                   P    33.37

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:18.29
   SECTIONAL   2:29.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LIU, ERICA            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:17.70   2  2:15.84 F1  P    31.61  1:06.24  1:41.73
                                                                    F    31.27  1:05.37  1:40.15
HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:16.49   1  2:17.94 F2  P    31.00  1:05.71  1:41.09
                                                                    F    31.48  1:06.67  1:42.16
DAVIS, LAURA          19 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:20.27   4  2:19.75 F3  P    32.91  1:08.83  1:44.18
                                                                    F    32.27  1:07.57  1:43.65
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:18.57   3  2:20.03 F4  P    31.53  1:07.20  1:42.92
                                                                    F    32.27  1:08.07  1:44.43
MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN J  2:24.08   8  2:22.60 F5  P    32.84  1:08.97  1:46.03
                                                                    F    32.76  1:09.28  1:46.02
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:22.24   5  2:22.88 F6  P    32.80  1:08.97  1:45.57
                                                                    F    33.01  1:09.30  1:46.33
FREEMAN, KATY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:23.13   7  2:23.00 F7  P    33.05  1:09.40  1:45.71
                                                                    F    32.85  1:08.77  1:45.32
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:22.25   6  2:23.17 F8  P    31.86  1:08.17  1:45.27
                                                                    F    32.72  1:09.70  1:46.76

BUCHANAN, JESSICA     17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:24.09   9  2:20.69 C1  P    33.20  1:10.06  1:47.08
                                                                    F    32.09  1:07.52  1:44.12
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:25.61  14  2:24.65 C2  P    33.64  1:10.62  1:48.26
                                                                    F    33.15  1:09.80  1:47.16
SIMONDS, SHANNON      16 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:24.26  10  2:26.26 C3  P    32.77  1:08.96  1:46.41
                                                                    F    33.02  1:09.47  1:47.58
PRITCHARD, ERIN       19 PC RIPON AQUATIC  2:26.21  15  2:26.67 C4  P    32.78  1:09.43  1:47.54
                                                                    F    33.31  1:09.73  1:47.80

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALLARD, CHELSEA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:25.26  11  2:26.99 C5  P    33.45  1:10.62  1:47.81
                                                                    F    33.26  1:10.59  1:48.82
SWENSEN, KATIE        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:25.31  12  2:28.41 C6  P    32.79  1:10.24  1:48.16
                                                                    F    34.12  1:12.31  1:50.94
MARYATT, ASHLEY M     16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:25.37  13  2:29.05 C7  P    33.03  1:09.31  1:47.14
                                                                    F    33.30  1:10.82  1:49.52
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:26.22  16  2:34.27 C8  P    33.80  1:10.83  1:48.45
                                                                    F    34.06  1:12.52  1:53.33

DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  2:28.46  24  2:26.80 B1  P    16.68  1:12.64  1:50.61
                                                                    F    34.01  1:11.75  1:49.11
LORD, MEGHAN          15 SN LODI CITY SWI  2:28.50  25  2:27.27 B2  P    33.56  1:11.82  1:50.13
                                                                    F    33.79  1:11.54  1:49.38
BRIX, KATELYN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:28.66  26  2:27.44 B3  P    34.37  1:12.06  1:50.60
                                                                    F    34.18  1:11.63  1:49.68
DWELLEY, KATE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:27.04  18  2:27.74 B4  P    34.03  1:11.79  1:49.80
                                                                    F    33.85  1:11.83  1:49.91
MONOBE, ELLIE         14 PC MISSION SAN J  2:27.76  20  2:28.58 B5  P    34.10  1:12.10  1:50.35
                                                                    F    34.65  1:13.11  1:51.13
GONG, JENNIFER        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:28.92  27  2:29.83 B6  P    34.17  1:11.93  1:50.53
                                                                    F    34.79  1:12.78  1:51.14
PIERCE, MEGAN C       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:30.19  30  2:32.65 B7  P    34.39  1:11.88  1:50.45
                                                                    F    35.11  1:13.40  1:52.80
MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:28.30  21  2:33.71 B8  P    34.69  1:11.51  1:49.58
                                                                    F    35.01  1:13.74  1:53.85

HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:16.49   1              P    31.00  1:05.71  1:41.09
LIU, ERICA            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:17.70   2              P    31.61  1:06.24  1:41.73
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:18.57   3              P    31.53  1:07.20  1:42.92
DAVIS, LAURA          19 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:20.27   4              P    32.91  1:08.83  1:44.18
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:22.24   5              P    32.80  1:08.97  1:45.57
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:22.25   6              P    31.86  1:08.17  1:45.27
FREEMAN, KATY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:23.13   7              P    33.05  1:09.40  1:45.71
MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN J  2:24.08   8              P    32.84  1:08.97  1:46.03
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:24.09   9              P    33.20  1:10.06  1:47.08
SIMONDS, SHANNON      16 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:24.26  10              P    32.77  1:08.96  1:46.41
ALLARD, CHELSEA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:25.26  11              P    33.45  1:10.62  1:47.81
SWENSEN, KATIE        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:25.31  12              P    32.79  1:10.24  1:48.16
MARYATT, ASHLEY M     16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:25.37  13              P    33.03  1:09.31  1:47.14
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:25.61  14              P    33.64  1:10.62  1:48.26
PRITCHARD, ERIN       19 PC RIPON AQUATIC  2:26.21  15              P    32.78  1:09.43  1:47.54
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:26.22  16              P    33.80  1:10.83  1:48.45
WULF, ASHLEY          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:26.63  17              P    33.29  1:10.03  1:47.80
DWELLEY, KATE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:27.04  18              P    34.03  1:11.79  1:49.80
PETER, MEGAN          17 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:27.55  19              P    33.53  1:10.88  1:49.12
MONOBE, ELLIE         14 PC MISSION SAN J  2:27.76  20              P    34.10  1:12.10  1:50.35
MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:28.30  21              P    34.69  1:11.51  1:49.58
ALVAREZ, ELENA        16 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:28.40  22              P    33.58  1:11.77  1:50.26
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:28.42  23              P    34.53  1:12.31  1:50.04
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  2:28.46  24              P    16.68  1:12.64  1:50.61
LORD, MEGHAN          15 SN LODI CITY SWI  2:28.50  25              P    33.56  1:11.82  1:50.13
BRIX, KATELYN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:28.66  26              P    34.37  1:12.06  1:50.60
GONG, JENNIFER        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:28.92  27              P    34.17  1:11.93  1:50.53
OCHS, JILLIAN         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:29.88  28              P    33.35  1:11.06  1:50.05
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:29.90  29              P    34.03  1:12.36  1:51.06
PIERCE, MEGAN C       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:30.19  30              P    34.39  1:11.88  1:50.45
KEEN, KRISSY          17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:30.33  31              P    34.01  1:11.92  1:50.90
MERCER, KRISTA A      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:30.47  32              P    34.95  1:12.59  1:51.38
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:30.61  33              P    34.75  1:13.54  1:52.62
CAINES, LAUREN W      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:31.59  34              P    34.55  1:12.70  1:51.74

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

THURMAN, HOPE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:32.03  35              P    34.26  1:12.90  1:52.22
WUNSCHEL, MARI        18 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:32.05  36              P    34.82  1:13.83  1:53.06
NARUM, JENNIFER       15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:32.26  37              P    35.03  1:13.56  1:53.01
CHU, LISA             15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:32.68  38              P    34.77  1:14.00  1:53.59
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:32.81  39              P    34.24  1:13.20  1:52.33
HARRINGTON, FAWN R    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:32.89  40              P    35.32  1:14.87  1:54.17
RHODES, MERIANN       17 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  2:33.01  41              P    35.23  1:13.81  1:53.29
LEE, JESSICA          17 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:33.17  42              P    34.31  1:12.64  1:51.27
LANGNER, BAILEY       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:33.39  43              P    34.44  1:13.40  1:53.02
BRICKER, NATALIE      17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:33.52  44              P    35.01  1:14.09  1:53.89
TOEVS, NATALIE C      17 CA KENNEDY CLUB   2:33.96  45              P    36.11  1:15.13  1:54.65
YIM, TIFFANY          15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:34.69  46              P    35.23  1:14.55  1:54.67
BISPO, KARLEE         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM  2:34.84  47              P    34.44  1:13.57  1:54.17
OKUDA, KELSI          15 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:34.91  48              P    35.59  1:14.81  1:54.92
TSAY, ANNIE           13 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  2:35.08  49              P    33.86  1:12.88  1:53.85
ROGERS, ALYSSA        16 PC TWIN VALLEY A  2:35.62  50              P    35.11  1:13.92  1:53.87
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     14 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:35.79  51              P    35.87  1:15.70  1:56.14
BRADLEY, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:35.81  52              P    35.04  1:14.79  1:55.32
TANA, KYLIE           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:36.39  53              P    35.13  1:15.30  1:55.95
YEUNG, DAPHNE         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  2:36.58  54              P    35.39  1:14.88  1:55.26
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:36.99  55              P    35.10  1:14.50  1:55.17
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:37.45  56              P    37.07  1:17.44  1:58.03
ANDERSON, JOCELYN K   16 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:37.71  57              P    37.22  1:17.62  1:57.91
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 13 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:37.72  58              P    37.24  1:17.30  1:57.83
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:37.82  60              P    35.25  1:14.99  1:56.26
TULL, ALYSSA A        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:37.82  59              P    37.10  1:17.52  1:57.50
CAYFORD, ASHLEY       17 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  2:37.97  61              P    35.37  1:15.36  1:56.43
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:38.97  62              P    36.73  1:17.90  1:58.40
CURETON, JILLIAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:39.45  63              P    36.11  1:16.83  1:58.55
LEE, ADRIENNE         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  2:39.63  64              P    35.34  1:15.35  1:57.12
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:39.77  65              P    36.40  1:16.80  1:57.86
WAGGONER, CATHERINE   15 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:39.82  66              P    38.10  1:19.87  1:59.81
BRUSH, KATIE          15 PC NORTH BAY AQU  2:39.83  67              P    35.97  1:16.38  1:57.93
CURRAN, EBEY          15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:39.91  68              P    36.14  1:16.66  1:58.04
BLACK, KATIE          14 SN SOLANO AQUATI  2:40.48  69              P    37.45  1:17.81  1:58.86
SHIRE, KATIE          16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:40.87  70              P    37.15  1:16.76  1:58.01
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:41.18  71              P    36.97  1:17.98  1:59.99
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:41.29  72              P    36.95  1:18.04  1:59.35
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       17 PC MORGAN HILL S  2:41.37  73              P    37.28  1:18.89  2:00.49
SARITAS, SULTANA J    14 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:42.13  74              P    36.97  1:18.84  2:00.47
YEE, ASHLEY           16 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:42.57  75              P    36.81  1:17.80  1:59.90
LI, ROBIN             15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:42.75  76              P    36.88  1:17.79  1:59.70
LASKO, JANELLE        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:43.19  77              P    38.51  1:20.20  2:01.59
BANGERT, CHELSEA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  2:43.20  78              P    37.47  1:18.73  2:01.04
FULL, MARY            16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:43.35  79              P    37.29  1:18.39  2:00.55
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      17 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:43.99  80              P    38.18  1:19.47  2:01.26
ARNESON, CHRISTINE E  17 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:44.28  81              P    38.33  1:20.06  2:02.33
MILLER, MISSY         15 PC MORGAN HILL S  2:44.36  83              P    36.96  1:18.25  2:01.05
WASHINGTON, KELLY A   16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   2:44.36  82              P    35.67  1:16.36  1:59.71
SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA 16 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:45.55  84              P    37.99  1:19.74  2:02.62
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:45.82  85              P    37.25  1:19.13  2:02.49
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:46.04  86              P    37.26  1:19.20  2:02.48
DELGADO, MARIANNA G   14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:46.36  87              P    36.72  1:18.83  2:02.73
WATSON, LINDSEY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:46.83  88              P    38.49  1:21.66  2:04.58
BARTON, ELLEN         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM  2:47.79  89              P    37.93  1:20.39  2:04.09
DEYOREO, MARIA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:48.16  90              P    38.30  1:20.79  2:04.53
SUN, NOELLE           16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:50.98  91              P    39.83  1:21.58  2:05.68
CROWLEY, MEG          16 PC MARIN PIRATES   DQUED
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  NO SHOW

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     55.99
   SECTIONAL   1:00.49

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WEIMAN, CANDACE       20 PC PLEASANTON SE    56.79   2    55.36 F1  P    27.00
                                                                    F    26.42
DORR, MCCALL          22 PC ORINDA AQUATI    56.17   1    56.08 F2  P    26.46
                                                                    F    26.98
DAVIS, LAURA          19 PC UNATTACHED PA    57.28   3    56.60 F3  P    27.40
                                                                    F    26.94
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN    58.77   9    57.88 F4  P    27.99
                                                                    F    27.51
GHOSH, NILASHA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    57.91   5    58.47 F5  P    27.18
                                                                    F    27.83
LIU, ERICA            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT    58.47   8    59.01 F6  P    27.57
                                                                    F    28.09
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    58.42   7    59.04 F7  P    27.91
                                                                    F    28.12
MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN J    57.77   4    59.19 F8  P    27.12
                                                                    F    27.55

CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    58.89  11    57.22 C1  P    27.61
                                                                    F    27.16
STRAVERS, KELLY E     17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    59.59  14    58.55 C2  P    28.16
                                                                    F    27.49
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC    58.89  12    59.07 C3  P    28.18
                                                                    F    28.20
ABBOTT, VALERIE       16 PC TIGER AQUATIC    59.61  15    59.66 C4  P    28.11
                                                                    F    28.41
COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    58.83  10  1:00.61 C5  P    28.19
                                                                    F    28.44
KEEN, KATIE           13 PC TIGER AQUATIC    59.97  16  1:00.85 C6  P    27.73
                                                                    F    28.38
MACKY, CAITLIN J      14 SI COLLEGE AREA   1:00.21  19  1:01.68 C7  P    27.71
                                                                    F    28.47
OCHS, JILLIAN         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:00.09  18  1:03.97 C8  P    28.30
                                                                    F    28.85

DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:00.23  20    59.56 B1  P    28.27
                                                                    F    27.80
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       17 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:01.24  28  1:00.64 B2  P    29.01
                                                                    F    28.73
SIMS, JENNIFER        16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:00.29  21  1:00.79 B3  P    28.72
                                                                    F    28.92
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:01.43  29  1:01.32 B4  P    29.63
                                                                    F    29.72
MERCER, KRISTA A      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:01.47  33  1:01.72 B5  P    29.04
                                                                    F    29.08
MEHDIZADEH, ROSHAN    21 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:01.44  30  1:02.22 B6  P    28.55
                                                                    F    29.04
THURMAN, HOPE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.00  25  1:02.28 B7  P    28.47
                                                                    F    29.22
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    17 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:01.44  31          B   P    28.68

DORR, MCCALL          22 PC ORINDA AQUATI    56.17   1              P    26.46
WEIMAN, CANDACE       20 PC PLEASANTON SE    56.79   2              P    27.00
DAVIS, LAURA          19 PC UNATTACHED PA    57.28   3              P    27.40
MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN J    57.77   4              P    27.12
GHOSH, NILASHA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    57.91   5              P    27.18

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DWELLEY, KATE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    58.02   6              P    27.25
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    58.42   7              P    27.91
LIU, ERICA            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT    58.47   8              P    27.57
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN    58.77   9              P    27.99
COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    58.83  10              P    28.19
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC    58.89  12              P    28.18
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    58.89  11              P    27.61
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    59.19  13              P    27.11
STRAVERS, KELLY E     17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    59.59  14              P    28.16
ABBOTT, VALERIE       16 PC TIGER AQUATIC    59.61  15              P    28.11
KEEN, KATIE           13 PC TIGER AQUATIC    59.97  16              P    27.73
LIU, MICHELLE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:00.01  17              P    28.01
OCHS, JILLIAN         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:00.09  18              P    28.30
MACKY, CAITLIN J      14 SI COLLEGE AREA   1:00.21  19              P    27.71
DEMEULENGERE, JENISSE 16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:00.23  20              P    28.27
SIMS, JENNIFER        16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:00.29  21              P    28.72
BRADFORD, JACKIE      17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:00.49  22              P    28.08
PRUTTON, MARIANA      14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:00.61  23              P    28.39
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:00.89  24              P    28.30
THURMAN, HOPE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.00  25              P    28.47
TORRES, ELISA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.01  26              P    28.84
KUNG, CATHERINE       18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:01.15  27              P    28.33
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       17 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:01.24  28              P    29.01
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:01.43  29              P    29.63
MEHDIZADEH, ROSHAN    21 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:01.44  30              P    28.55
MERCER, KRISTA A      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:01.47  33              P    29.04
SILVA, JENNIFER       17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:01.47  32              P    29.48
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:01.64  34              P    29.19
RACHFORD, SHANNON     15 PC SILICON VALLE  1:01.67  35              P    29.20
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.77  36              P    28.73
HUANG, CHELSEA        15 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:01.82  37              P    28.93
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.86  38              P    29.01
HEIM, RACHEL A        14 SI COLLEGE AREA   1:01.89  40              P    28.97
OREGLIA, JULIE        16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:01.89  39              P    29.42
CURETON, JILLIAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.98  41              P    29.35
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 19 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:02.01  42              P    29.32
ALVAREZ, ELENA        16 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:02.13  44              P    29.77
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA J 14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:02.13  43              P    28.74
MILLER, MICHELLE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:02.18  45              P    28.97
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     17 PC MISSION SAN J  1:02.20  46              P    28.65
BAUER, COURTNEY       15 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:02.21  47              P    29.34
MONOBE, ELLIE         14 PC MISSION SAN J  1:02.31  49              P    30.02
ROBERTSON, TAROLYN J  16 SI COLLEGE AREA   1:02.31  48              P    29.71
TEERIKORPI, ONA       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:02.37  50              P    29.49
SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:02.42  51              P    29.23
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:02.46  52              P    30.11
TRAUTNER, EMILY       14 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:02.50  53              P    29.25
WEISS, ALEX           15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:02.67  54              P    29.97
GARCIA, ERIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:02.72  56              P    29.50
OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:02.72  55              P    29.99
GOLESORKHI, LARA Z    16 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:02.73  57              P    28.69
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  16 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:02.86  58              P    30.09
SHIRE, KATIE          16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:02.90  59              P    29.59
ECKOLD, MONIKA        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:03.04  61              P    28.96
LARSSON, ANNIKA       17 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:03.04  60              P    29.59
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:03.11  62              P    29.79
BEVER, MAGGIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:03.15  64              P    29.29
BURNS, LORIANNE       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:03.15  63              P    29.68
BECK, SYLVIA          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:03.16  65              P    29.25
CRAMER, HEATHER       14 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:03.30  67              P    29.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SWENSEN, KATIE        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:03.30  66              P    29.30
VARELLAS, BETSY       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:03.35  68              P    29.79
VINCENT, DANYELLE     17 PC TWIN VALLEY A  1:03.39  69              P    29.70
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:03.46  70              P    29.66
BOND, JENNIFER        16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:03.82  71              P    30.51
BANGERT, CHELSEA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:03.86  72              P    29.94
SAFIR, SARAH          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:04.08  73              P    29.72
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     14 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:04.15  74              P    30.58
BRADLEY, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:04.27  75              P    29.89
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:04.38  76              P    30.25
POWER, KYLA           15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:04.44  77              P    30.45
THIELE, TASHA         17 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:04.58  78              P    29.82
OLSON, JILL A         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:04.72  79              P    30.33
WARREN, DANIELLE      16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:04.74  80              P    30.29
YIM, TIFFANY          15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:04.93  81              P    30.26
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:05.02  82              P    29.56
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    13 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:05.10  83              P    31.18
DIAZ, TONI            13 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:05.12  84              P    30.43
FARMER, DEVON         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:05.16  85              P    30.59
LEE, CAITLIN A        14 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:05.23  86              P    30.68
ALESSI, ALLIE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:05.35  87              P    30.29
TOEVS, NATALIE C      17 CA KENNEDY CLUB   1:05.38  88              P    31.08
STOWE, SAMANTHA L     17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:05.77  89              P    31.09
DUNN, SARAH           14 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:05.95  90              P    30.82
TSAY, ANNIE           13 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  1:06.22  91              P    30.40
POWERS, ALEXA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:06.40  92              P    30.88
TAJERAN, SHEEVA T     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:06.50  93              P    31.43
LEE, ADRIENNE         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:06.82  94              P    31.04
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:07.17  95              P    31.39
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      13 SN LODI CITY SWI  1:07.66  96              P    32.07
RUSSELL, KATIE        18 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:08.04  97              P    31.38
PENSKAR, BECKY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:08.69  98              P    32.04
JOVINO, KATHRYN       15 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:08.74  99              P    32.19
PIERCE, MEGAN C       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:09.08  99              P    32.36
COCHRANE, SARAH       16 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:09.43  99              P    32.36
WATSON, LINDSEY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:11.57  99              P    32.60
SCHULZ, CASEY         16 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:12.00  99              P    32.60
CLARKE, EMILY         14 PC SILICON VALLE   DQUED                   P    29.20

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

SILVA, JENNIFER       17 PC PLEASANTON SE                 59.56     F    28.11
MERCER, KRISTA A      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               1:01.48     F    29.39

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:02.69
   SECTIONAL   2:12.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAVIS, LAURA          19 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:05.68   2  1:59.97 F1  P    28.86  1:01.63  1:33.23
                                                                    F    27.81    58.41  1:29.26
DORR, MCCALL          22 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:03.73   1  2:01.45 F2  P    28.56  1:00.28  1:32.05
                                                                    F    27.83    58.50  1:29.94
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  2:09.98   4  2:09.25 F3  P    29.43  1:02.43  1:36.12
                                                                    F    29.09  1:01.66  1:35.35
COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:08.00   3  2:09.75 F4  P    29.13  1:02.16  1:35.06
                                                                    F    29.60  1:02.95  1:36.47

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MERCER, KRISTA A      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:13.39   7  2:11.86 F5  P    30.99  1:06.08  1:39.47
                                                                    F    30.71  1:04.63  1:38.53
RACHFORD, SHANNON     15 PC SILICON VALLE  2:13.88   8  2:13.99 F6  P    29.66  1:03.49  1:38.52
                                                                    F    29.88  1:03.49  1:38.65
MEHDIZADEH, ROSHAN    21 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:12.07   5  2:15.43 F7  P    29.74  1:02.84  1:37.13
                                                                    F    29.81  1:03.52  1:38.97
MACKY, CAITLIN J      14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:13.27   6  2:16.46 F8  P    29.60  1:04.23  1:38.19
                                                                    F    30.03  1:04.40  1:40.00

CAINES, LAUREN W      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:16.55  10  2:13.42 C1  P    30.27  1:05.04  1:40.74
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:14.81   9  2:14.19 C2  P    31.98  1:07.18  1:40.92
                                                                    F    31.92  1:06.50  1:40.49
FARMER, DEVON         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:17.52  12  2:17.10 C3  P    31.23  1:05.83  1:41.37
                                                                    F    30.88  1:05.54  1:40.90
ISABEL, ELI           16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:17.85  13  2:17.87 C4  P    30.81  1:04.98  1:40.92
                                                                    F    31.16  1:04.70  1:41.21
ROBERTSON, TAROLYN J  16 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:18.66  16  2:19.83 C5  P    31.87  1:08.03  1:43.96
                                                                    F    32.93  1:09.10  1:44.69
HEIM, RACHEL A        14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:18.47  15  2:23.07 C6  P    32.01  1:07.41  1:43.54
                                                                    F    33.01  1:08.91  1:46.06
SWENSEN, KATIE        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:17.49  11  2:23.72 C7  P    30.82  1:06.16  1:42.90
                                                                    F    32.15  1:08.83  1:46.59
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:18.46  14   DQUED  C   P    31.01  1:06.38  1:42.23

TULL, ALYSSA A        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:25.58  25  2:18.60 B1  P    31.75  1:08.22  1:46.57
                                                                    F    31.57  1:06.86  1:42.87
LEE, CAITLIN A        14 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:22.00  19  2:20.50 B2  P    31.79  1:08.09  1:44.68
                                                                    F    32.07  1:08.41  1:43.95
HARRINGTON, FAWN R    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:24.42  21  2:21.74 B3  P    31.97  1:08.90  1:47.12
                                                                    F    32.18  1:08.69  1:45.56
MCQUADE, STEPHANIE M  16 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:24.89  24  2:26.16 B4  P    32.33  1:09.84  1:47.59
                                                                    F    33.10  1:10.04  1:48.25
BEVER, KATY           15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:24.57  23  2:26.85 B5  P    30.98  1:07.38  1:45.47
                                                                    F    32.74  1:11.55  1:49.12
CAINES, AMANDA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:29.16  27  2:29.90 B6  P    33.02  1:10.75  1:50.21
                                                                    F    34.21  1:12.28  1:51.03
HOLMAN, AMANDA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:26.85  26          B
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:36.33  29          B   P    34.00  1:12.92  1:54.47

DORR, MCCALL          22 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:03.73   1              P    28.56  1:00.28  1:32.05
DAVIS, LAURA          19 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:05.68   2              P    28.86  1:01.63  1:33.23
COTA, STEPHANIE       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:08.00   3              P    29.13  1:02.16  1:35.06
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  2:09.98   4              P    29.43  1:02.43  1:36.12
MEHDIZADEH, ROSHAN    21 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:12.07   5              P    29.74  1:02.84  1:37.13
MACKY, CAITLIN J      14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:13.27   6              P    29.60  1:04.23  1:38.19
MERCER, KRISTA A      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:13.39   7              P    30.99  1:06.08  1:39.47
RACHFORD, SHANNON     15 PC SILICON VALLE  2:13.88   8              P    29.66  1:03.49  1:38.52
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:14.81   9              P    31.98  1:07.18  1:40.92
CAINES, LAUREN W      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:16.55  10              P    30.27  1:05.04  1:40.74
SWENSEN, KATIE        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:17.49  11              P    30.82  1:06.16  1:42.90
FARMER, DEVON         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:17.52  12              P    31.23  1:05.83  1:41.37
ISABEL, ELI           16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:17.85  13              P    30.81  1:04.98  1:40.92
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:18.46  14              P    31.01  1:06.38  1:42.23
HEIM, RACHEL A        14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:18.47  15              P    32.01  1:07.41  1:43.54
ROBERTSON, TAROLYN J  16 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:18.66  16              P    31.87  1:08.03  1:43.96
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  16 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:18.75  17              P    31.67  1:06.74  1:42.62
KEEN, KATIE           13 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:20.10  18              P    31.42  1:07.19  1:43.53
LEE, CAITLIN A        14 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:22.00  19              P    31.79  1:08.09  1:44.68
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       17 PC MORGAN HILL S  2:22.13  20              P    31.17  1:06.69  1:43.92
HARRINGTON, FAWN R    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:24.42  21              P    31.97  1:08.90  1:47.12

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STOWE, SAMANTHA L     17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:24.51  22              P    32.27  1:09.76  1:47.50
BEVER, KATY           15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:24.57  23              P    30.98  1:07.38  1:45.47
MCQUADE, STEPHANIE M  16 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:24.89  24              P    32.33  1:09.84  1:47.59
TULL, ALYSSA A        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:25.58  25              P    31.75  1:08.22  1:46.57
CAINES, AMANDA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:29.16  27              P    33.02  1:10.75  1:50.21
JOVINO, KATHRYN       15 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  2:30.99  28              P    34.29  1:13.18  1:52.29
ABBOTT, VALERIE       16 PC TIGER AQUATIC   DQUED
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       15 PC ORINDA AQUATI   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:03.69
   SECTIONAL   2:13.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAVIS, LAURA          19 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:06.89   4  2:02.13 F1  P    27.78  1:00.81  1:37.04
                                                                    F    27.20    58.59  1:33.41
LIU, ERICA            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:05.28   1  2:02.35 F2  P    28.35  1:00.37  1:35.27
                                                                    F    28.30    59.35  1:33.67
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:06.72   3  2:07.40 F3  P    28.41    59.89  1:37.20
                                                                    F    29.11  1:00.53  1:37.86
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:07.26   5  2:08.81 F4  P    28.57  1:03.08  1:38.17
                                                                    F    28.97  1:04.10  1:39.48
GHOSH, NILASHA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:09.00   8  2:08.92 F5  P    27.98  1:00.61  1:39.63
                                                                    F    28.28  1:01.14  1:39.95
HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:07.97   6  2:09.16 F6  P    28.64  1:02.42  1:37.92
                                                                    F    29.24  1:04.41  1:39.72
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:09.96   9  2:11.03 F7  P    28.67  1:02.27  1:39.07
                                                                    F    29.38  1:03.49  1:40.13
SIMONDS, SHANNON      16 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:10.26  10  2:11.63 F8  P    28.95  1:02.44  1:40.10
                                                                    F    29.15  1:03.01  1:40.97

CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:13.07  18  2:09.21 C1  P    27.98  1:03.44  1:43.03
                                                                    F    27.42  1:02.97  1:40.98
GONG, JENNIFER        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:11.41  15  2:09.63 C2  P    29.05  1:02.77  1:40.57
                                                                    F    29.49  1:02.55  1:39.97
MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:10.35  11  2:10.98 C3  P    29.39  1:02.55  1:40.33
                                                                    F    29.98  1:03.09  1:40.42
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:11.01  12  2:11.73 C4  P    28.30  1:01.21  1:41.04
                                                                    F    29.03  1:02.27  1:41.80
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  2:13.77  22  2:11.77 C5  P    28.84  1:04.84  1:43.16
                                                                    F    28.59  1:04.23  1:42.40
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:12.94  17  2:11.90 C6  P    30.42  1:04.91  1:41.91
                                                                    F    30.03  1:04.35  1:40.71
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:11.33  14  2:13.35 C7  P    29.45  1:03.45  1:41.14
                                                                    F    29.44  1:04.22  1:42.42
MERCER, KRISTA A      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:13.34  20  2:18.03 C8  P    29.87  1:04.86  1:43.09
                                                                    F    29.59  1:05.89  1:45.46
MACKY, CAITLIN J      14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:13.14  19   DQUED  C   P    28.68  1:03.90  1:42.67
                                                                    F    28.59  1:04.23  1:42.40

STRAVERS, KELLY E     17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:14.70  25  2:13.83 B1  P    29.78  1:04.68  1:44.57
                                                                    F    29.14  1:04.00  1:43.71
EATON, KELLY          15 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:14.42  24  2:14.05 B2  P    30.17  1:04.51  1:44.27
                                                                    F    30.33  1:04.09  1:44.15
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      17 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:14.78  26  2:14.43 B3  P    29.25  1:03.80  1:43.95
                                                                    F    29.37  1:03.41  1:43.70

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:15.21  29  2:15.41 B4  P    29.61  1:03.20  1:44.53
                                                                    F    30.12  1:03.50  1:44.86
TULL, ALYSSA A        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:15.23  30  2:17.58 B5  P    29.83  1:04.61  1:45.08
                                                                    F    30.76  1:06.53  1:46.80
SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:15.77  32  2:18.16 B6  P    28.85  1:04.18  1:45.38
                                                                    F    29.48  1:04.86  1:46.37
CAINES, LAUREN W      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:14.91  28  2:18.62 B7  P    29.58  1:03.76  1:44.23
                                                                    F    30.79  1:06.92  1:47.81
GARCIA, ERIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:15.73  31  2:18.93 B8  P    29.84  1:04.88  1:44.91
                                                                    F    29.62  1:06.06  1:47.09

LIU, ERICA            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:05.28   1              P    28.35  1:00.37  1:35.27
DWELLEY, KATE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:06.50   2              P    27.85    59.86  1:37.29
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:06.72   3              P    28.41    59.89  1:37.20
DAVIS, LAURA          19 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:06.89   4              P    27.78  1:00.81  1:37.04
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:07.26   5              P    28.57  1:03.08  1:38.17
HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:07.97   6              P    28.64  1:02.42  1:37.92
MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN J  2:08.61   7              P    28.43  1:01.96  1:38.42
GHOSH, NILASHA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:09.00   8              P    27.98  1:00.61  1:39.63
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:09.96   9              P    28.67  1:02.27  1:39.07
SIMONDS, SHANNON      16 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:10.26  10              P    28.95  1:02.44  1:40.10
MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:10.35  11              P    29.39  1:02.55  1:40.33
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:11.01  12              P    28.30  1:01.21  1:41.04
ROGERS, LAUREN        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:11.11  13              P    28.96    59.76  1:41.04
LEWIS, KELSEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:11.33  14              P    29.45  1:03.45  1:41.14
GONG, JENNIFER        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:11.41  15              P    29.05  1:02.77  1:40.57
HART, LINDSAY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:11.65  16              P    29.59  1:01.33  1:41.30
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:12.94  17              P    30.42  1:04.91  1:41.91
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:13.07  18              P    27.98  1:03.44  1:43.03
MACKY, CAITLIN J      14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:13.14  19              P    28.68  1:03.90  1:42.67
MERCER, KRISTA A      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:13.34  20              P    29.87  1:04.86  1:43.09
BRIX, KATELYN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:13.51  21              P    29.29  1:04.41  1:42.42
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  2:13.77  22              P    28.84  1:04.84  1:43.16
LIU, MICHELLE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:13.94  23              P    28.64  1:00.59  1:43.33
EATON, KELLY          15 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:14.42  24              P    30.17  1:04.51  1:44.27
STRAVERS, KELLY E     17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:14.70  25              P    29.78  1:04.68  1:44.57
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      17 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:14.78  26              P    29.25  1:03.80  1:43.95
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 19 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:14.85  27              P    29.66  1:04.09  1:44.17
CAINES, LAUREN W      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:14.91  28              P    29.58  1:03.76  1:44.23
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:15.21  29              P    29.61  1:03.20  1:44.53
TULL, ALYSSA A        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:15.23  30              P    29.83  1:04.61  1:45.08
GARCIA, ERIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:15.73  31              P    29.84  1:04.88  1:44.91
SHARP, LINDSEY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:15.77  32              P    28.85  1:04.18  1:45.38
OREGLIA, JULIE        16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  2:15.88  33              P    30.10  1:04.97  1:46.11
OLVEDA, STACIE M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:16.00  34              P    30.27  1:03.90  1:46.56
PRITCHARD, ERIN       19 PC RIPON AQUATIC  2:16.05  35              P    29.43  1:04.83  1:43.80
LANGNER, BAILEY       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:16.17  36              P    29.73  1:04.36  1:43.41
THURMAN, HOPE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:16.25  37              P    29.48  1:03.54  1:44.05
MONOBE, ELLIE         14 PC MISSION SAN J  2:16.26  38              P    30.46  1:07.28  1:46.07
KULKA, JENNIFER       17 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:16.30  39              P    28.96  1:04.32  1:44.28
OCHS, JILLIAN         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:16.51  40              P    28.67  1:04.01  1:42.64
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:16.62  41              P    29.91  1:05.69  1:45.28
GOLESORKHI, LARA Z    16 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:16.79  42              P    29.17  1:05.24  1:45.40
KEEN, KATIE           13 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:17.01  43              P    29.92  1:05.83  1:46.14
FONTANA, KIRSTEN J    14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:17.12  44              P    29.79  1:02.10  1:44.55
HARRINGTON, FAWN R    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:17.35  45              P    30.24  1:06.94  1:45.88
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:17.37  46              P    30.40  1:05.24  1:46.08
ISABEL, ELI           16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:17.71  47              P    29.78  1:04.37  1:46.39
KUNG, CATHERINE       18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:18.23  48              P    29.48  1:04.72  1:46.19
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:18.35  49              P    30.63  1:06.61  1:47.41

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DEYOREO, SARAH        15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:18.38  50              P    29.33  1:02.97  1:46.32
BOND, JENNIFER        16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:18.52  51              P    30.63  1:05.85  1:46.82
RING, TYLER           15 SN LODI CITY SWI  2:18.57  52              P    31.12  1:06.37  1:48.20
CHAMPION, REMY        16 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:18.58  53              P    31.10  1:05.55  1:47.65
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  2:18.79  54              P    29.17  1:04.86  1:48.38
POTEETE, ANNA         16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  2:18.89  55              P    30.55  1:05.72  1:47.50
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    17 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:18.92  57              P    30.13  1:04.64  1:46.55
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA J 14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:18.92  56              P    29.61  1:05.23  1:48.16
ALVAREZ, ELENA        16 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:18.98  58              P    30.40  1:07.79  1:46.65
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:19.07  59              P    30.01  1:05.77  1:47.68
TORRES, ELISA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:19.39  60              P    29.34  1:05.32  1:47.38
BRICKER, NATALIE      17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:19.82  61              P    31.11  1:08.78  1:47.83
WARREN, DANIELLE      16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:19.89  62              P    30.89  1:06.81  1:48.91
MARYATT, ASHLEY M     16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:19.98  63              P    31.29  1:09.93  1:47.95
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 13 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:20.01  64              P    31.32  1:08.15  1:47.84
WULF, ASHLEY          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:20.21  65              P    32.05  1:09.91  1:46.86
OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:20.47  66              P    30.10  1:04.70  1:47.56
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:20.50  67              P    31.42  1:07.87  1:49.09
BRECHT, LAUREN        17 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:20.53  68              P    30.81  1:07.60  1:48.68
RHODES, MERIANN       17 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  2:20.60  69              P    31.20  1:07.21  1:47.10
EATON, DI             15 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:20.72  70              P    31.98  1:06.40  1:48.73
SCHLEICHER, KARIN     14 PC MISSION SAN J  2:20.73  71              P    30.49  1:06.44  1:47.73
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     14 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:20.92  72              P    31.40  1:09.26  1:48.62
SMITH, APRIL          14 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:21.06  73              P    30.77  1:07.75  1:47.53
WEISS, ALEX           15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:21.18  74              P    31.35  1:05.81  1:49.88
TOEVS, NATALIE C      17 CA KENNEDY CLUB   2:21.30  75              P    31.61  1:09.36  1:49.12
NAVALA, JENNIFER      17 PC SILICON VALLE  2:21.31  76              P    30.75  1:06.70  1:49.18
CRAMER, HEATHER       14 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:21.37  77              P    30.79  1:07.59  1:50.67
VINCENT, DANYELLE     17 PC TWIN VALLEY A  2:21.54  78              P    29.87  1:05.26  1:49.15
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:21.59  79              P    32.30  1:10.76  1:49.27
OKUDA, KELSI          15 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:21.69  80              P    30.09  1:08.32  1:49.85
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:21.75  81              P    31.20  1:07.16  1:49.41
THIELE, TASHA         17 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:21.93  82              P    30.52  1:06.34  1:49.32
MCQUADE, STEPHANIE M  16 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:21.99  83              P    31.82  1:08.86  1:50.28
LAU, KARINA W         14 SN LAGUNA CREEK   2:22.01  84              P    30.80  1:05.54  1:47.85
ECKOLD, MONIKA        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:22.04  85              P    29.83  1:06.36  1:49.94
CURETON, JILLIAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:22.05  86              P    30.03  1:06.39  1:49.18
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:22.29  87              P    30.71  1:06.48  1:49.86
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       17 PC MORGAN HILL S  2:22.30  88              P    30.07  1:05.99  1:49.99
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:22.38  89              P    31.28  1:09.36  1:49.25
POWER, KYLA           15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:22.59  90              P    29.61  1:06.55  1:49.96
VARELLAS, BETSY       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:22.68  91              P    31.30  1:06.46  1:50.12
TSAY, ANNIE           13 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  2:22.79  92              P    32.07  1:09.49  1:49.75
BRENNAN, SHANA        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:22.93  93              P    31.04  1:06.29  1:47.77
LEE, CAITLIN A        14 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:23.11  94              P    31.11  1:08.56  1:50.73
BURNS, LORIANNE       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:23.15  95              P    31.16  1:09.92  1:49.91
CAINES, AMANDA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:23.19  96              P    31.90  1:08.07  1:51.52
PFOHL, CHELSEA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:23.31  97              P    30.50  1:06.25  1:50.94
LORD, MEGHAN          15 SN LODI CITY SWI  2:23.46  98              P    31.27  1:11.75  1:50.64
LI, ROBIN             15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:23.48  99              P    31.64  1:09.24  1:50.44
CURRAN, EBEY          15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:23.50  99              P    31.31  1:08.35  1:49.63
PIERCE, MEGAN C       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:23.50  99              P    32.23  1:11.11  1:50.92
RILEY, SARA           17 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  2:23.77  99              P    30.47  1:06.75  1:50.98
CURTIS, SARA N        16 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  2:23.89  99              P    30.79  1:08.01  1:51.60
CHUNG, JINI           14 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:24.07  99              P    32.47  1:07.66  1:51.33
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:24.30  99              P    31.12  1:09.75  1:51.49
BRADLEY, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:24.32  99              P    30.58  1:08.97  1:50.66
YODER, SHAILA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:24.36  99              P    32.54  1:11.44  1:50.90
WAGGONER, CATHERINE   15 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:24.49  99              P    31.75  1:09.16  1:51.49
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:24.60  99              P    30.68  1:06.03  1:49.51

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRIFFIN, KATELYN      13 SN LODI CITY SWI  2:24.63  99              P    31.36  1:06.75  1:52.44
RABADAN, JEANELLE T   17 SN LAGUNA CREEK   2:25.36  99              P    30.21  1:07.72  1:52.80
WATSON, LINDSEY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:25.70  99              P    32.12  1:08.44  1:52.78
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:25.77  99              P    30.64  1:06.94  1:52.02
PLUME, REBECCA        16 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:26.40  99              P    30.47  1:07.63  1:53.83
MILLER, MISSY         15 PC MORGAN HILL S  2:26.63  99              P    32.16  1:10.80  1:53.02
MORENO, JENAE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:26.65  99              P    31.07  1:09.42  1:51.67
CAYFORD, ASHLEY       17 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  2:26.73  99              P    30.61  1:09.97  1:51.63
PICHAY, VICTORIA      12 PC MISSION SAN J  2:26.73  99              P    31.71  1:07.76  1:52.52
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:26.75  99              P    33.11  1:12.27  1:53.05
LEE, JESSICA          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:27.44  99              P    32.84  1:10.46  1:50.36
DUNN, SARAH           14 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:27.47  99              P    31.37  1:10.00  1:53.55
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  2:28.39  99              P    31.45  1:09.07  1:54.19
ROGERS, ALYSSA        16 PC TWIN VALLEY A  2:28.56  99              P    32.60  1:11.81  1:53.69
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:28.99  99              P    32.15  1:10.44  1:55.25
MELICK, RACHEL        20 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:30.34  99              P    33.03  1:09.70  1:56.34
PERIA, HANNAH         15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:30.67  99              P    30.19  1:07.58  1:54.86
PENSKAR, BECKY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:30.82  99              P    32.54  1:11.28  1:56.30
FULL, MARY            16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:30.85  99              P    34.74  1:16.06  1:56.72
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      12 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:31.56  99              P    34.17  1:12.82  1:55.94
DEYOREO, MARIA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:33.48  99              P    32.55  1:12.56  1:55.33
BURBANK, KATE         16 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:33.99  99              P    33.58  1:12.56  1:59.21
RUSSELL, KATIE        18 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:37.24  99              P    32.50  1:11.77  2:00.19
BECK, SYLVIA          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI   DQUED
CHANG, CONNIE         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT   DQUED                   P    32.12  1:08.79  1:53.20
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  NO SHOW
STOWE, SAMANTHA L     17 SN PENGUIN SWIM    DQUED
TSAY, CYNTHIA         11 SN SWIM SACRAMEN   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:22.99
   SECTIONAL   4:42.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAVIS, LAURA          19 PC UNATTACHED PA  4:25.15   3  4:17.14 F1  P    28.59    59.93  1:34.84  2:08.98  2:46.37  3:23.98  3:55.10
                                                                    F    27.82    58.52  1:31.66  2:04.67  2:40.76  3:17.48  3:48.01
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  4:24.69   2  4:24.26 F2  P    28.34  1:00.34  1:33.43  2:06.41  2:44.47  3:23.33  3:54.16
                                                                    F    28.72  1:01.40  1:34.27  2:07.44  2:45.95  3:24.09  3:54.25
DWELLEY, KATE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:24.27   1  4:26.47 F3  P    28.26  1:00.29  1:34.25  2:06.94  2:45.29  3:23.45  3:54.32
                                                                    F    28.37  1:00.77  1:34.98  2:08.50  2:47.00  3:26.54  3:57.22
HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:26.90   4  4:26.56 F4  P    28.86  1:01.43  1:36.05  2:10.80  2:47.66  3:24.59  3:56.16
                                                                    F    28.98  1:02.24  1:37.34  2:12.81  2:49.72  3:26.14  3:57.06
NARUM, JENNIFER       15 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:32.43   6  4:31.46 F5  P    29.67  1:03.16  1:37.28  2:10.48  2:50.63  3:31.23  4:02.45
                                                                    F    30.23  1:03.89  1:37.81  2:11.00  2:51.08  3:31.12  4:01.68
GHOSH, NILASHA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:33.68   8  4:32.20 F6  P    28.69  1:01.27  1:35.97  2:09.68  2:50.61  3:31.46  4:03.27
                                                                    F    29.20  1:02.08  1:37.06  2:11.09  2:50.87  3:30.98  4:02.18
HART, LINDSAY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:33.67   7  4:34.00 F7  P    29.25  1:03.06  1:36.55  2:09.48  2:50.46  3:31.56  4:03.18
                                                                    F    30.18  1:04.89  1:38.65  2:11.13  2:51.59  3:32.41  4:03.70
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:32.17   5  4:36.38 F8  P    29.97  1:04.13  1:41.00  2:16.76  2:53.73  3:30.70  4:02.42
                                                                    F    30.32  1:04.88  1:42.64  2:19.17  2:56.38  3:33.86  4:06.19

GONG, JENNIFER        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:35.38  11  4:30.46 C1  P    29.25  1:02.75  1:38.53  2:13.28  2:52.52  3:32.45  4:04.52
                                                                    F    29.53  1:03.65  1:38.45  2:12.29  2:50.87  3:29.99  4:00.82
CAINES, LAUREN W      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:33.84   9  4:33.66 C2  P    29.68  1:02.94  1:38.79  2:13.96  2:52.69  3:32.42  4:03.66
                                                                    F    29.76  1:03.73  1:39.26  2:13.61  2:53.04  3:32.79  4:04.03
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:37.43  12  4:33.74 C3  P    29.08  1:03.01  1:39.22  2:15.44  2:52.41  3:30.84  4:04.29
                                                                    F    29.73  1:04.32  1:40.47  2:16.62  2:54.00  3:31.46  4:02.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MARTINEZ, JAMIE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:37.55  14  4:34.07 C4  P    29.11  1:01.38  1:37.43  2:12.31  2:53.20  3:34.35  4:06.50
                                                                    F    29.68  1:03.04  1:38.96  2:13.14  2:53.39  3:33.55  4:04.34
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   4:37.51  13  4:34.89 C5  P    30.01  1:03.25  1:37.38  2:10.98  2:51.90  3:34.43  4:06.52
                                                                    F    30.02  1:03.30  1:37.94  2:11.93  2:52.47  3:34.15  4:05.28
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  4:39.20  17  4:35.30 C6  P    29.02  1:01.90  1:39.57  2:16.81  2:56.55  3:36.82  4:08.26
                                                                    F    29.27  1:02.27  1:38.68  2:15.32  2:54.07  3:33.63  4:04.91
BRIX, KATELYN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:38.42  15  4:35.94 C7  P    29.54  1:03.01  1:38.89  2:14.25  2:53.07  3:32.69  4:06.19
                                                                    F    29.49  1:03.31  1:39.04  2:14.21  2:53.00  3:32.31  4:05.03
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:39.00  16  4:36.67 C8  P    28.75  1:03.16  1:39.86  2:15.73  2:54.16  3:33.51  4:07.25
                                                                    F    29.43  1:04.01  1:40.17  2:15.59  2:53.75  3:32.17  4:04.99

CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:41.53  20  4:35.49 B1  P    28.66  1:01.15  1:38.52  2:16.17  2:56.62  3:38.06  4:10.30
                                                                    F    28.73  1:01.39  1:38.39  2:14.35  2:53.81  3:34.11  4:05.28
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 19 SN UNATTACHED SI  4:41.90  21  4:37.17 B2  P    29.73  1:03.42  1:39.47  2:14.59  2:55.60  3:37.38  4:10.51
                                                                    F    29.82  1:03.67  1:39.03  2:13.68  2:53.57  3:33.67  4:06.38
MERCER, KRISTA A      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:39.58  18  4:39.40 B3  P    30.34  1:04.14  1:40.56  2:15.36  2:55.10  3:35.01  4:07.87
                                                                    F    30.56  1:04.43  1:40.70  2:15.89  2:55.42  3:35.10  4:08.15
KEEN, KATIE           13 PC TIGER AQUATIC  4:41.97  22  4:39.66 B4  P    28.90  1:01.92  1:38.84  2:15.12  2:56.08  3:37.56  4:10.34
                                                                    F    30.56  1:05.36  1:42.30  2:18.50  2:58.56  3:38.43  4:10.34
MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   4:42.28  24  4:41.76 B5  P    29.96  1:03.99  1:38.50  2:13.59  2:55.34  3:37.41  4:10.48
                                                                    F    30.56  1:05.49  1:43.01  2:18.82  2:58.04  3:38.45  4:10.65
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   4:42.60  25  4:42.46 B6  P    29.95  1:04.67  1:43.14  2:20.28  2:59.67  3:38.97  4:11.44
                                                                    F    31.06  1:06.82  1:44.94  2:21.91  3:01.02  3:39.95  4:11.84
LOGAN, MELISSA        17 PC WEST COAST AQ  4:42.23  23  4:44.12 B7  P    30.12  1:04.00  1:40.65  2:16.13  2:58.07  3:40.56  4:11.75
                                                                    F    30.13  1:04.17  1:41.70  2:18.45  3:00.31  3:42.39  4:13.85
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK   4:41.39  19  4:45.00 B8  P    29.79  1:04.12  1:41.13  2:17.36  2:57.70  3:38.27  4:10.51
                                                                    F    30.28  1:05.53  1:42.94  2:18.31  2:59.96  3:41.34  4:13.77

DWELLEY, KATE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:24.27   1              P    28.26  1:00.29  1:34.25  2:06.94  2:45.29  3:23.45  3:54.32
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  4:24.69   2              P    28.34  1:00.34  1:33.43  2:06.41  2:44.47  3:23.33  3:54.16
DAVIS, LAURA          19 PC UNATTACHED PA  4:25.15   3              P    28.59    59.93  1:34.84  2:08.98  2:46.37  3:23.98  3:55.10
HEATH, SAMANTHA       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:26.90   4              P    28.86  1:01.43  1:36.05  2:10.80  2:47.66  3:24.59  3:56.16
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:32.17   5              P    29.97  1:04.13  1:41.00  2:16.76  2:53.73  3:30.70  4:02.42
NARUM, JENNIFER       15 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:32.43   6              P    29.67  1:03.16  1:37.28  2:10.48  2:50.63  3:31.23  4:02.45
HART, LINDSAY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:33.67   7              P    29.25  1:03.06  1:36.55  2:09.48  2:50.46  3:31.56  4:03.18
GHOSH, NILASHA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:33.68   8              P    28.69  1:01.27  1:35.97  2:09.68  2:50.61  3:31.46  4:03.27
CAINES, LAUREN W      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:33.84   9              P    29.68  1:02.94  1:38.79  2:13.96  2:52.69  3:32.42  4:03.66
MORGAN, ERIN          18 PC MISSION SAN J  4:34.63  10              P    28.89  1:02.31  1:37.87  2:13.36  2:51.53  3:30.97  4:03.42
GONG, JENNIFER        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:35.38  11              P    29.25  1:02.75  1:38.53  2:13.28  2:52.52  3:32.45  4:04.52
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:37.43  12              P    29.08  1:03.01  1:39.22  2:15.44  2:52.41  3:30.84  4:04.29
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   4:37.51  13              P    30.01  1:03.25  1:37.38  2:10.98  2:51.90  3:34.43  4:06.52
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:37.55  14              P    29.11  1:01.38  1:37.43  2:12.31  2:53.20  3:34.35  4:06.50
BRIX, KATELYN         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:38.42  15              P    29.54  1:03.01  1:38.89  2:14.25  2:53.07  3:32.69  4:06.19
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:39.00  16              P    28.75  1:03.16  1:39.86  2:15.73  2:54.16  3:33.51  4:07.25
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   15 SN SWIM SACRAMEN  4:39.20  17              P    29.02  1:01.90  1:39.57  2:16.81  2:56.55  3:36.82  4:08.26
MERCER, KRISTA A      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:39.58  18              P    30.34  1:04.14  1:40.56  2:15.36  2:55.10  3:35.01  4:07.87
HARPER, SHELLEY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK   4:41.39  19              P    29.79  1:04.12  1:41.13  2:17.36  2:57.70  3:38.27  4:10.51
CHANG, MARISA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:41.53  20              P    28.66  1:01.15  1:38.52  2:16.17  2:56.62  3:38.06  4:10.30
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 19 SN UNATTACHED SI  4:41.90  21              P    29.73  1:03.42  1:39.47  2:14.59  2:55.60  3:37.38  4:10.51
KEEN, KATIE           13 PC TIGER AQUATIC  4:41.97  22              P    28.90  1:01.92  1:38.84  2:15.12  2:56.08  3:37.56  4:10.34
LOGAN, MELISSA        17 PC WEST COAST AQ  4:42.23  23              P    30.12  1:04.00  1:40.65  2:16.13  2:58.07  3:40.56  4:11.75
MOONEY, KELLY         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   4:42.28  24              P    29.96  1:03.99  1:38.50  2:13.59  2:55.34  3:37.41  4:10.48
HARPER, KIRSTEN       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   4:42.60  25              P    29.95  1:04.67  1:43.14  2:20.28  2:59.67  3:38.97  4:11.44
TULL, ALYSSA A        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:42.98  26              P    30.28  1:04.51  1:41.65  2:17.55  2:59.22  3:40.39  4:12.11
KULKA, JENNIFER       17 PC EAST BAY BAT   4:43.07  27              P    08.10    28.88  1:38.66  2:13.58  2:54.18  3:36.42  4:10.43
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  4:43.08  28              P    31.75  1:08.78  1:44.96  2:20.81  2:57.82  3:37.04  4:11.06
OLVEDA, STACIE M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:43.81  29              P    31.77  1:05.75  1:40.78  2:14.81  2:58.18  3:41.93  4:13.62
MONOBE, ELLIE         14 PC MISSION SAN J  4:43.91  30              P    30.96  1:05.83  1:43.32  2:19.62  2:58.61  3:38.21  4:11.60
DEYOREO, SARAH        15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:44.54  31              P    29.22  1:02.86  1:37.20  2:11.10  2:55.74  3:40.15  4:12.98
TRINGHAM, HANNAH B    15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:44.55  32              P    31.34  1:06.20  1:43.27  2:19.09  3:00.54  3:42.26  4:14.19

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GUTIERREZ, SARAH      17 PC WEST COAST AQ  4:44.64  33              P    30.10  1:03.48  1:40.42  2:16.52  2:58.40  3:41.14  4:13.47
OREGLIA, JULIE        16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  4:45.01  34              P    30.02  1:03.19  1:39.80  2:15.52  2:58.20  3:41.98  4:14.22
LIU, MICHELLE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:45.06  35              P    29.25  1:02.40  1:36.64  2:10.25  2:54.23  3:39.42  4:12.61
MACKY, CAITLIN J      14 SI COLLEGE AREA   4:45.27  36              P    28.89  1:01.40  1:37.73  2:14.83  2:55.90  3:39.16  4:12.92
EATON, KELLY          15 PC PALO ALTO / S  4:48.23  37              P    30.09  1:04.80  1:39.83  2:15.43  2:57.32  3:40.34  4:14.24
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  4:48.39  38              P    30.96  1:06.48  1:41.13  2:16.31  3:01.14  3:44.11  4:16.92
GARCIA, ERIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQ  4:48.67  39              P    30.91  1:05.27  1:42.66  2:19.07  3:00.83  3:43.21  4:17.04
ROBERTSON, TAROLYN J  16 SI COLLEGE AREA   4:49.13  40              P    30.85  1:05.65  1:44.51  2:22.96  3:03.78  3:45.29  4:17.53
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     14 PC PALO ALTO / S  4:49.26  41              P    31.19  1:06.40  1:44.82  2:21.84  3:02.27  3:43.12  4:17.32
FONTANA, KIRSTEN J    14 SI COLLEGE AREA   4:49.30  42              P    30.86  1:06.86  1:41.08  2:15.98  2:59.26  3:42.61  4:17.22
OBRIEN, RACHEL        12 PC WALNUT CREEK   4:49.32  43              P    31.03  1:05.83  1:41.46  2:16.63  2:59.39  3:43.09  4:16.46
ALVAREZ, ELENA        16 PC MARIN PIRATES  4:50.02  44              P    31.33  1:07.31  1:46.22  2:24.44  3:04.11  3:43.78  4:18.09
PRITCHARD, ERIN       19 PC RIPON AQUATIC  4:50.46  45              P    06.03  1:05.49  1:43.74  2:20.27  3:00.69  3:41.91  4:16.93
CURETON, JILLIAN      14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:50.57  46              P    30.46  1:05.16  1:43.13  2:20.14  3:02.03  3:43.48  4:17.47
HARRINGTON, FAWN R    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:50.69  47              P    30.41  1:05.75  1:44.28  2:21.58  3:03.05  3:44.24  4:18.18
BECK, SYLVIA          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:51.35  48              P    30.59  1:05.46  1:43.37  2:20.90  3:02.20  3:43.80  4:17.26
BRICKER, NATALIE      17 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:52.93  49              P    31.40  1:07.24  1:46.18  2:24.73  3:05.09  3:45.66  4:19.88
MCQUADE, STEPHANIE M  16 SI COLLEGE AREA   4:53.39  50              P    32.27  1:09.27  1:47.63  2:24.72  3:06.25  3:48.47  4:21.81
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    17 PC OTTER SWIM CL  4:53.70  52              P    30.00  1:04.87  1:41.18  2:16.63  3:00.73  3:44.87  4:19.80
TOEVS, NATALIE C      17 CA KENNEDY CLUB   4:53.70  51              P    32.14  1:08.21  1:47.14  2:24.38  3:05.14  3:46.17  4:20.58
LORD, MEGHAN          15 SN LODI CITY SWI  4:55.30  53              P    30.85  1:07.02  1:48.44  2:28.54  3:07.34  3:47.05  4:22.31
CHU, LISA             15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:55.37  54              P    06.75  1:07.98  1:48.13  2:28.74  3:09.51  3:49.54  4:22.37
WARREN, DANIELLE      16 PC UNATTACHED PA  4:55.38  55              P    31.23  1:07.42  1:45.73  2:23.17  3:06.76  3:50.58  4:23.08
BRADLEY, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:55.41  56              P    30.51  1:07.35  1:45.88  2:23.72  3:05.31  3:48.30  4:22.24
TORRES, ELISA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:55.84  57              P    29.74  1:03.83  1:42.67  2:20.71  3:03.36  3:47.52  4:22.56
OKUDA, KELSI          15 PC PALO ALTO / S  4:56.55  58              P    31.28  1:07.57  1:46.95  2:25.75  3:07.07  3:49.51  4:22.82
LEE, CAITLIN A        14 SN PENGUIN SWIM   4:56.79  59              P    06.06  1:05.65  1:42.96  2:19.77  3:04.12  3:49.75  4:23.71
POWER, KYLA           15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  4:56.88  60              P    31.89  1:08.26  1:46.45  2:24.00  3:07.51  3:51.32  4:24.34
GOLESORKHI, LARA Z    16 PC PALO ALTO / S  4:57.67  61              P    29.75  1:06.80  1:45.74  2:23.71  3:05.57  3:48.16  4:23.31
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA J 14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:57.85  62              P    31.39  1:08.57  1:46.46  2:23.56  3:07.89  3:51.39  4:25.22
WATSON, LINDSEY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:58.49  63              P    31.28  1:07.90  1:45.73  2:23.12  3:07.96  3:51.99  4:25.89
RING, TYLER           15 SN LODI CITY SWI  4:58.92  64              P    08.25  1:11.17  1:48.71  2:25.83  3:09.51  3:53.32  4:26.44
PIERCE, MEGAN C       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:59.80  65              P    33.01  1:10.78  1:51.02  2:30.56  3:10.44  3:51.49  4:25.49
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  4:59.87  66              P    31.83  1:08.41  1:46.03  2:23.45  3:08.49  3:52.39  4:26.28
BRENNAN, SHANA        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:00.49  67              P    31.91  1:09.37  1:45.64  2:22.57  3:07.50  3:52.42  4:27.01
NAVALA, JENNIFER      17 PC SILICON VALLE  5:00.53  68              P    31.16  1:07.11  1:46.07  2:23.98  3:08.11  3:52.75  4:27.16
EATON, DI             15 PC PALO ALTO / S  5:00.96  69              P    05.76    33.53  1:49.75  2:25.51  3:09.74  3:53.89  4:28.24
THIELE, TASHA         17 PC SANTA ROSA NE  5:01.20  70              P    31.01  1:06.55  1:44.53  2:21.96  3:05.92  3:50.68  4:26.36
RHODES, MERIANN       17 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  5:01.89  71              P    33.12  1:12.52  1:52.31  2:32.25  3:13.07  3:54.08  4:28.76
ECKOLD, MONIKA        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH  5:02.07  72              P  1:05.57           1:45.02  2:23.78  3:08.88  3:53.54  4:28.20
CHANG, CONNIE         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:02.69  73              P    32.24  1:09.42  1:46.95  2:24.35  3:09.12  3:55.08  4:29.48
LI, ROBIN             15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:03.20  74              P    32.51  1:10.47  1:50.16  2:30.26  3:12.50  3:55.56  4:29.76
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:03.56  75              P    32.66  1:09.17  1:50.23  2:30.89  3:12.93  3:55.50  4:30.34
WAGGONER, CATHERINE   15 PC CABRILLO THRE  5:05.41  76              P    33.41  1:12.35  1:51.97  2:31.12  3:15.11  3:58.40  4:32.93
KLEESPIES, KELLY      14 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:05.67  77              P    33.31  1:12.34  1:53.07  2:33.08  3:13.95  3:56.65  4:32.89
DIAZ, TONI            13 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:06.13  78              P    07.19  1:07.38  1:45.35  2:25.12  3:10.68  3:55.73  4:30.93
TAJERAN, SHEEVA T     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:06.36  79              P    06.77    32.25  1:49.92  2:29.36  3:15.05  3:59.92  4:33.14
POWERS, ALEXA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:07.46  80              P    31.33  1:08.23  1:45.90  2:24.18  3:07.19  3:51.40  4:30.20
MILLER, MISSY         15 PC MORGAN HILL S  5:08.80  81              P    31.90  1:09.78  1:50.07  2:30.36  3:14.00  3:58.14  4:34.49
BARTON, ELLEN         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM  5:10.69  82              P    32.66  1:13.12  1:52.75  2:32.14  3:17.44  4:03.01  4:37.83
WILLIAMS, SARAH       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:11.24  83              P    32.80  1:11.97  1:52.65  2:31.56  3:17.26  4:02.71  4:37.53
MENDOZA, SARA B       15 SN SOLANO AQUATI  5:13.83  84              P    06.73  1:10.69  1:50.37  2:29.22  3:16.01  4:02.95  4:38.89
TRAUTNER, EMILY       14 PC MARIN PIRATES  5:14.39  85              P    32.07  1:07.26  1:46.89  2:26.21  3:14.58  4:00.75  4:38.53
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  5:15.59  86              P    35.41  1:16.97  1:56.12  2:34.30  3:19.58  4:05.18  4:40.96
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      17 PC MARIN PIRATES  5:15.86  87              P    34.51  1:14.67  1:56.13  2:37.64  3:21.01  4:05.81  4:40.95
ANDERSON, JOCELYN K   16 SN CHICO AQUA JE  5:17.50  88              P    32.61  1:10.85  1:53.92  2:36.57  3:20.07  4:03.97  4:41.17
SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA 16 PC MARIN PIRATES  5:20.88  89              P    34.95  1:13.46  1:58.20  2:41.04  3:23.14  4:06.69  4:44.48
DEYOREO, MARIA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:29.48  90              P    34.22  1:14.49  1:56.60  2:38.72  3:24.09  4:10.37  4:50.13
CAINES, AMANDA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN   DQUED                   P    31.85  1:07.77  1:45.56  2:23.03  3:06.34  3:50.41  4:22.20
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    16 SN SIERRA MARLIN   DQUED                   P    31.72  1:06.58  1:43.49  2:19.89  3:01.74  3:43.68  4:16.82

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RACHFORD, SHANNON     15 PC SILICON VALLE   DQUED                   P    28.87  1:01.95  1:38.30  2:14.23  2:59.11  3:44.88  4:17.29
TANA, KYLIE           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 M. R.                                   EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:59.19
   SECTIONAL   4:15.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMST,  A              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               3:59.67   1      28.95    58.58  1:31.00  2:06.98  2:33.43  3:05.17  3:25.09
         COTA, STEPHANIE     16
         MERCER, KRISTA A    16
         STRAVERS, KELLY E   17
         CAINES, LAUREN W    17
MSJA,  A              16 PC MISSION SAN J               4:03.03   2      29.63  1:00.74  1:33.10  2:09.95  2:37.97  3:10.03  3:35.41
         SURYOUTOMO, TANYA   17
         MONOBE, ELLIE       14
         DEMEULENGERE, JENISS16
         MORGAN, ERIN        18
SMST,  B              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:05.69   3      29.95  1:00.46  1:32.22  2:08.61  2:37.46  3:10.75  3:36.83
         OLVEDA, STACIE M    14
         MARYATT, ASHLEY M   16
         TULL, ALYSSA A      14
         PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA 14
CAST,  A              16 SI COLLEGE AREA                4:06.35   4      29.60  1:01.65  1:33.01  2:09.48  2:38.08  3:13.72  3:37.93
         FONTANA, KIRSTEN J  14
         MACKY, CAITLIN J    14
         HEIM, RACHEL A      14
         ROBERTSON, TAROLYN J16
PST,  A               16 SN PENGUIN SWIM                4:09.93   5      30.09  1:01.41  1:35.33  2:13.06  2:42.07  3:15.44  3:41.34
         STEPHENSON, WHITNEY 15
         STOWE, SAMANTHA L   17
         LEE, CAITLIN A      14
         OLSON, JILL A       17
SAC,  A               16 SN SWIM SACRAMEN               4:14.94   6      32.51  1:07.31  1:41.11  2:20.28  2:47.25  3:18.68  3:45.69
         CURTIS, SARA N      16
         TSAY, ANNIE         13
         DOOLITTLE, MARGARET 15
         TSAY, CYNTHIA       11
LODI,  A              16 SN LODI CITY SWI               4:17.62   7      31.61  1:04.46  1:36.63  2:13.11  2:43.67  3:19.62  3:47.33
         RING, TYLER         15
         LORD, MEGHAN        15
         GRIFFIN, KATELYN    13
         MERRILL, LYNDSEY M  15
SCCA,  A              16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO               4:18.96   8      32.60  1:15.49  1:41.16  2:19.16  2:48.02  3:24.44  3:50.57
         NICHOLSON, HILLARY  16
         RHODES, MERIANN     17
         RILEY, SARA         17
         POTEETE, ANNA       16
SMST,  C              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:20.59   9      32.65  1:06.07  1:40.59  2:18.62  2:48.40  3:22.66  3:49.98
         HARRIS, RACHELLE E  16
         PIERCE, MEGAN C     16
         TRINGHAM, HANNAH B  15
         TAJERAN, SHEEVA T   15

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 M. R.                                   EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LCRC,  A              16 SN LAGUNA CREEK                4:27.27  10      32.61  1:08.02  1:42.72  2:22.93  2:53.24  3:32.16  3:57.78
         SALMERON, ALLIE     16
         WASHINGTON, KELLY A 16
         RABADAN, JEANELLE T 17
         LAU, KARINA W       14

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:34.59
   SECTIONAL   3:50.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMST,  A              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               3:40.88   1      26.41    54.10  1:20.98  1:50.11  2:16.89  2:45.62  3:12.06
         STRAVERS, KELLY E   17
         PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA 14
         CAINES, LAUREN W    17
         COTA, STEPHANIE     16
PST,  A               16 SN PENGUIN SWIM                3:42.54   2      27.61    55.99  1:22.87  1:51.17  2:18.25  2:47.82  3:14.13
         OLSON, JILL A       17
         STOWE, SAMANTHA L   17
         STEPHENSON, WHITNEY 15
         LEE, CAITLIN A      14
EBAT,  A              16 PC EAST BAY BAT                3:48.60   3      27.80    57.21  1:23.67  1:52.44  2:19.79  2:50.29  3:18.09
         KULKA, JENNIFER     17
         BAUER, COURTNEY     15
         WALTERS, DOLLY      19
         GREER, MARGARET     15
SMST,  B              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               3:49.28   4      28.19    57.79  1:25.84  1:56.74  2:23.56  2:52.69  3:19.95
         OLVEDA, STACIE M    14
         TAJERAN, SHEEVA T   15
         MERCER, KRISTA A    16
         TULL, ALYSSA A      14
CAST,  A              16 SI COLLEGE AREA                3:51.29   5      27.75    57.00  1:25.33  1:57.17  2:24.51  2:54.78  3:21.81
         ROBERTSON, TAROLYN J16
         HEIM, RACHEL A      14
         FONTANA, KIRSTEN J  14
         MACKY, CAITLIN J    14
SMST,  C              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               3:57.06   6      28.02    58.28  1:27.41  1:58.66  2:26.41  2:56.40  3:25.78
         PIERCE, MEGAN C     16
         HARRINGTON, FAWN R  16
         HARRIS, RACHELLE E  16
         CAINES, AMANDA M    14

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 F. R.T                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL   3:50.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCCA,  A              16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO               3:52.44   1      28.59  1:00.87  1:27.68  1:56.67  2:24.89  2:55.20  3:22.52
         NICHOLSON, HILLARY  16
         POTEETE, ANNA       16
         RHODES, MERIANN     17
         RILEY, SARA         17

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 F. R.T                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LCRC,  A              16 SN LAGUNA CREEK                4:22.82   2      28.72  1:00.93  1:35.54  2:18.70  2:50.07  3:25.42  3:52.65
         SALMERON, ALLIE     16
         VANHOOKSLOOT, JENNA 11
         WASHINGTON, KELLY A 16
         RABADAN, JEANELLE T 17

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   OPEN    800 F. R.                                   EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   7:43.09
   SECTIONAL   8:17.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMST,  A              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               7:54.71   1      27.62    57.72  1:28.45  1:59.05  2:26.60  2:58.13  3:30.20
         CAINES, LAUREN W    17                                        4:01.48  4:28.41  4:58.22  5:28.94  5:58.96  6:25.76  6:55.10
         PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA 14                                        7:25.18
         OLVEDA, STACIE M    14
         COTA, STEPHANIE     16
WEST,  A              16 PC WEST COAST AQ               7:56.69   2      27.92    57.77  1:28.73  1:58.95  2:26.90  2:57.80  3:29.57
         SIMONDS, SHANNON    16                                        3:59.96  4:27.70  4:57.79  5:28.23  5:58.73  6:25.88  6:55.54
         GARCIA, ERIN        15                                        7:26.17
         GUTIERREZ, SARAH    17
         LOGAN, MELISSA      17
PST,  A               16 SN PENGUIN SWIM                7:59.74   3      27.98    57.97  1:28.05  1:57.98  2:26.39  2:57.79  3:29.41
         OLSON, JILL A       17                                        4:01.56  4:28.27  4:58.34  5:30.25  6:01.95  6:29.14  6:58.83
         LEE, CAITLIN A      14                                        7:29.25
         STEPHENSON, WHITNEY 15
         STOWE, SAMANTHA L   17
CAST,  A              16 SI COLLEGE AREA                8:15.28   4      27.59    58.25  1:30.05  2:02.18  2:30.22  3:01.99  3:34.80
         FONTANA, KIRSTEN J  14                                        4:08.24  4:36.91  5:08.57  5:41.88  6:15.42  6:42.16  7:12.68
         HEIM, RACHEL A      14                                        7:44.50
         DELGADO, MARIANNA G 14
         MACKY, CAITLIN J    14
EBAT,  A              16 PC EAST BAY BAT                8:16.66   5      28.34  1:01.14  1:35.49  2:10.00  2:37.01  3:07.97  3:39.78
         WALTERS, CASANDRA   16                                        4:10.84  4:39.88  5:11.84  5:45.05  6:19.09  6:45.93  7:15.76
         KULKA, JENNIFER     17                                        7:46.51
         GREER, MARGARET     15
         BAUER, COURTNEY     15
SMST,  B              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               8:17.81   6      28.90    59.91  1:31.73  2:03.38  2:32.39  3:04.60  3:37.52
         TULL, ALYSSA A      14                                        4:10.09  4:38.00  5:08.58  5:39.86  6:11.38  6:40.37  7:12.71
         CAINES, AMANDA M    14                                        7:45.25
         MERCER, KRISTA A    16
         TAJERAN, SHEEVA T   15
SMST,  C              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               8:20.21   7      28.15    58.67  1:29.44  1:59.70  2:18.23  3:01.17  3:35.29
         STRAVERS, KELLY E   17                                        4:08.62  4:37.62  5:09.69  5:42.90  6:15.11  6:44.37  7:16.60
         PIERCE, MEGAN C     16                                        7:48.52
         HARRINGTON, FAWN R  16
         HARRIS, RACHELLE E  16
SCCA,  A              16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO               8:23.45   8      27.92    59.02  1:32.21  2:05.80  2:25.24  3:04.47  3:36.03
         NICHOLSON, HILLARY  16                                        4:07.00  4:35.90  5:09.09  5:43.97  6:17.83  6:37.34  7:18.12
         RHODES, MERIANN     17                                        7:51.08
         RILEY, SARA         17
         POTEETE, ANNA       16
ALMA,  A              16 PC ALMADEN SWIM                8:40.92   9      29.98  1:02.87  1:37.25  2:10.83  2:40.45  3:12.94  3:45.71
         SAFIR, SARAH        13                                        4:19.04  4:47.52  5:20.14  5:55.30  6:31.24  7:01.46  7:34.18
         CONROY, KELSEY      13                                        8:07.87
         CHEN, LUCY          14
         SHIMAMOTO, ISSO     14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   OPEN    800 F. R.                                   EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LCRC,  A              16 SN LAGUNA CREEK                9:42.13  10      28.60  1:00.51  1:34.28  2:07.72  2:36.58  3:10.57  3:46.75
         RABADAN, JEANELLE T 17                                        4:22.07  4:54.33  5:31.94  6:11.99  6:52.42  7:27.34  8:10.02
         SALMERON, ALLIE     16                                        8:56.70
         WASHINGTON, KELLY A 16
         VANHOOKSLOOT, JENNA 11

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     20.49
   SECTIONAL     22.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DERRICK, SETH T       23 SN PENGUIN SWIM     21.88   3    21.61 F1
BAUER, CURTIS         17 PC EAST BAY BAT     21.58   2    21.65 F2
DUNN, DAVID           17 PC MORGAN HILL S    22.57   6    22.27 F3
SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    22.89  11    22.34 F4
KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN    22.62   7    22.54 F5
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK     22.67   9    22.65 F6
EDWARDS, MASON C      18 SN PENGUIN SWIM     22.40   5    22.72 F7
HOOTEN, WILLIAM P     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN    22.66   8    22.77 F8

EDWALL, CHUCK E       16 SI COLLEGE AREA     22.99  17    23.10 C1
VEVODA, CRAIG         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    22.96  14    23.13 C2
LEICHT, GEORGE        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC    22.93  12    23.14 C3
SANDBERG, JESSE       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    23.20  19    23.21 C4
WILSON, MARK          17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    23.35  25    23.38 C5
VANHUUKSLOOT, JASON I 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK     23.28  21    23.52 C6
LINDSTROM, JOHN E     25 SN LAGUNA CREEK     23.30  23    23.57 C7
HARRIS, CLAYTON D     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM     23.34  24    23.73 C8

ADKINS, RYAN J        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    23.58  30    23.27 B1
BROWN, WILLIAM D      14 SN LAGUNA CREEK     23.46  28    23.30 B2
STEFANI, RYAN T       16 SN PENGUIN SWIM     23.50  29    23.54 B3
MARTIN, JASON         17 PC ALMADEN SWIM     23.95  36    24.17 B4
ROEDEL, HENNING       17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    24.42  40    24.67 B5
HENLEY, JOHN          17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE    23.59  31          B
STEFAN, NICK          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    23.61  32          B
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN J    23.67  33          B

ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK     21.41   1
BAUER, CURTIS         17 PC EAST BAY BAT     21.58   2
DERRICK, SETH T       23 SN PENGUIN SWIM     21.88   3
DUNIPACE, ERIC        18 PC UNATTACHED PA    21.94   4
EDWARDS, MASON C      18 SN PENGUIN SWIM     22.40   5
DUNN, DAVID           17 PC MORGAN HILL S    22.57   6
KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN    22.62   7
HOOTEN, WILLIAM P     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN    22.66   8
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK     22.67   9
HINE, TRACY           16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT    22.87  10
SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    22.89  11
LEICHT, GEORGE        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC    22.93  12
MCCOID, SCOTT         16 PC WEST COAST AQ    22.95  13
VEVODA, CRAIG         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    22.96  14
JARVIS, MICHAEL       17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE    22.98  16
PRESTON, NATE         17 PC WALNUT CREEK     22.98  15
EDWALL, CHUCK E       16 SI COLLEGE AREA     22.99  17
GREEN, JOHN           16 PC PLEASANTON SE    23.09  18
WEBER, JUSTIN         15 PC CABRILLO THRE    23.11  48

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SANDBERG, JESSE       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    23.20  19
MIKUNI, RUSSELL       21 PC WALNUT CREEK     23.27  20
BAKER, MARK           19 PC WALNUT CREEK     23.28  22
VANHUUKSLOOT, JASON I 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK     23.28  21
LINDSTROM, JOHN E     25 SN LAGUNA CREEK     23.30  23
HARRIS, CLAYTON D     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM     23.34  24
WILSON, MARK          17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    23.35  25
DUNN, BEN             16 PC MARIN PIRATES    23.39  27
QUINN, STEPHEN        17 PC PLEASANTON SE    23.39  26
DONNELLY, DANNY       15 PC CABRILLO THRE    23.43  49
BROWN, WILLIAM D      14 SN LAGUNA CREEK     23.46  28
STEFANI, RYAN T       16 SN PENGUIN SWIM     23.50  29
ADKINS, RYAN J        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    23.58  30
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   17 PC EAST BAY BAT     23.75  34
BENTON, KEVIN         22 PC WALNUT CREEK     23.77  35
MARTIN, JASON         17 PC ALMADEN SWIM     23.95  36
KASTEN, KO-KO         16 PC PLEASANTON SE    23.99  37
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     17 PC WEST COAST AQ    24.11  38
CHONG, ERIC D         16 SN LAGUNA CREEK     24.34  39
ROEDEL, HENNING       17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    24.42  40
ERWIN, DAN            19 PC DEANZA CUPERT    24.60  41
LOWE, BRANDON T       13 SI COLLEGE AREA     24.64  42
RICHMAN, GARRETT S    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    24.71  43
HUFFMAN-EDDY, JON B   15 SN PENGUIN SWIM     24.76  44
SALLEE, DAVID         13 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    25.17  45
STINSON, BOB          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     44.89
   SECTIONAL     49.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DERRICK, SETH T       23 SN PENGUIN SWIM     47.72   3    47.42 F1  P    23.19
                                                                    F    23.01
BAUER, CURTIS         17 PC EAST BAY BAT     48.44  11    47.87 F2  P    23.37
                                                                    F    23.53
LENTZ, IAN            17 PC TWIN VALLEY A    48.07   6    47.97 F3  P    22.94
                                                                    F    23.32
OLDENHAGE, MATT       15 PC EAST BAY BAT     48.16   8    48.15 F4  P    23.44
                                                                    F    23.58
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    48.04   5    48.22 F5  P    23.53
                                                                    F    23.86
ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK     48.11   7    48.26 F6  P    23.31
                                                                    F    23.05
DUNN, DAVID           17 PC MORGAN HILL S    48.93  13    49.27 F7  P    23.60
                                                                    F    23.79
KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN    48.75  12    49.53 F8  P    23.65
                                                                    F    24.46

DUNIPACE, ERIC        18 PC UNATTACHED PA    49.02  15    48.39 C1  P    23.11
                                                                    F    24.00
SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    49.42  18    48.87 C2  P    23.67
                                                                    F    23.75
HINE, TRACY           16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT    48.98  14    49.38 C3  P    23.62
                                                                    F    23.89
LEICHT, GEORGE        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC    49.39  17    49.54 C4  P    23.86
                                                                    F    24.22

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KIKUTA, KYLE          17 PC VALLEY SPLASH    49.60  20    49.74 C5  P    23.92
                                                                    F    23.94
MCCOID, SCOTT         16 PC WEST COAST AQ    49.51  19    50.29 C6  P    23.68
                                                                    F    24.42
UNRUH, JOE            16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    49.76  21    50.68 C7  P    24.03
                                                                    F    24.50
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN J    49.32  16    52.42 C8  P    23.61
                                                                    F    24.85

EDWARDS, MASON C      18 SN PENGUIN SWIM     50.67  32    49.73 B1  P    23.75
                                                                    F    24.33
SCURTI, TYLER         15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     49.92  24    50.20 B2  P    23.98
                                                                    F    24.37
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    49.98  25    50.29 B3  P    24.23
                                                                    F    24.41
HOOTEN, WILLIAM P     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN    49.80  22    50.54 B4  P    24.33
                                                                    F    24.83
HU, DEKE              16 PC TWIN VALLEY A    50.60  30    50.75 B5  P    24.77
                                                                    F    24.80
VEVODA, CRAIG         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    50.02  26    50.88 B6  P    23.94
                                                                    F    24.67
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       16 PC WEST COAST AQ    50.11  27    51.15 B7  P    24.16
                                                                    F    24.55
LANDRITH, TYLER       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    50.15  28    51.56 B8  P    24.17
                                                                    F    24.86
CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK     49.85  23   DQUED  B   P    24.03
                                                                    F    24.80

POLLARD, JUSTIN       17 PC ALMADEN SWIM     47.42   1              P    22.28
FARRELL, TIM          17 PC WALNUT CREEK     47.63   2              P    22.85
DERRICK, SETH T       23 SN PENGUIN SWIM     47.72   3              P    23.19
ZADOR, ERIK           25 PC RIPON VALLEY     47.77   4              P    22.90
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    48.04   5              P    23.53
LENTZ, IAN            17 PC TWIN VALLEY A    48.07   6              P    22.94
ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK     48.11   7              P    23.31
OLDENHAGE, MATT       15 PC EAST BAY BAT     48.16   8              P    23.44
KEIL, CHRISTIAN       16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    48.33   9              P    23.37
DWELLEY, JOHN         18 PC TERRAPINS SWI    48.43  10              P    23.35
BAUER, CURTIS         17 PC EAST BAY BAT     48.44  11              P    23.37
KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN    48.75  12              P    23.65
DUNN, DAVID           17 PC MORGAN HILL S    48.93  13              P    23.60
HINE, TRACY           16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT    48.98  14              P    23.62
DUNIPACE, ERIC        18 PC UNATTACHED PA    49.02  15              P    23.11
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN J    49.32  16              P    23.61
LEICHT, GEORGE        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC    49.39  17              P    23.86
SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    49.42  18              P    23.67
MCCOID, SCOTT         16 PC WEST COAST AQ    49.51  19              P    23.68
KIKUTA, KYLE          17 PC VALLEY SPLASH    49.60  20              P    23.92
UNRUH, JOE            16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    49.76  21              P    24.03
HOOTEN, WILLIAM P     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN    49.80  22              P    24.33
CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK     49.85  23              P    24.03
SCURTI, TYLER         15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     49.92  24              P    23.98
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    49.98  25              P    24.23
VEVODA, CRAIG         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    50.02  26              P    23.94
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       16 PC WEST COAST AQ    50.11  27              P    24.16
LANDRITH, TYLER       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    50.15  28              P    24.17
SHAKIBNIA, ALEX       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    50.59  29              P    24.56
HU, DEKE              16 PC TWIN VALLEY A    50.60  30              P    24.77
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN J    50.66  31              P    24.85
EDWARDS, MASON C      18 SN PENGUIN SWIM     50.67  32              P    23.75

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SANDBERG, JESSE       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    50.73  33              P    23.86
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK     50.79  34              P    24.46
WEBER, JUSTIN         15 PC CABRILLO THRE    50.89  35              P    24.48
DUCKETT, JOHN         16 PC SANTA ROSA NE    50.91  38              P    24.49
KIKUTA, ANDREW        15 PC VALLEY SPLASH    50.91  37              P    24.85
VAN GEMEREN, ARIE     17 PC WALNUT CREEK     50.91  36              P    24.74
EDWALL, CHUCK E       16 SI COLLEGE AREA     50.99  39              P    24.80
QUINN, STEPHEN        17 PC PLEASANTON SE    51.02  40              P    24.64
JARVIS, MICHAEL       17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE    51.03  41              P    24.39
HARRIS, CLAYTON D     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM     51.04  43              P    24.54
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     17 PC WEST COAST AQ    51.04  42              P    24.69
WANG, MICHAEL         16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    51.11  44              P    24.76
PLUME, JOE            15 PC PALO ALTO / S    51.25  45              P    25.02
KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATI    51.28  46              P    24.75
REAY, ROB             18 PC VALLEJO AQUAT    51.31  47              P    24.81
WALTON, PATRICK       15 SN LODI CITY SWI    51.32  48              P    24.91
MARTIN, MATT          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    51.36  49              P    24.71
KASTEN, KO-KO         16 PC PLEASANTON SE    51.43  50              P    24.76
MAY, ANDREW           17 PC TIGER AQUATIC    51.49  51              P    24.47
GREEN, JOHN           16 PC PLEASANTON SE    51.55  52              P    24.95
SAVAGE, JOHN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    51.56  53              P    24.65
ADKINS, RYAN J        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    51.60  54              P    24.94
MIKUNI, RUSSELL       21 PC WALNUT CREEK     51.63  55              P    24.49
STEMBER, JONATHAN     17 PC DALY CITY DOL    51.67  56              P    24.35
ROEDEL, HENNING       17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    51.70  57              P    25.11
BROWN, WILLIAM D      14 SN LAGUNA CREEK     51.73  59              P    24.73
HEIMAN, BRENDAN M     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN    51.73  58              P    24.34
DAMAZO, BEN J         16 SN CHICO AQUA JE    51.77  60              P    24.40
STEFAN, NICK          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    51.81  61              P    25.22
HENLEY, JOHN          17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE    51.83  62              P    25.06
GREER, ROBERT         17 PC EAST BAY BAT     51.84  63              P    24.99
RAYA, PHILIP          28 PC RIPON AQUATIC    51.94  64              P    25.22
SCHMIDT, MAT          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT    52.00  65              P    25.21
LUU, KEVIN            16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    52.09  67              P    25.46
SORENSEN, SCOTT       15 PC WALNUT CREEK     52.09  66              P    25.56
NAVARRO, ALEX         13 PC PALO ALTO / S    52.15  68              P    25.17
PRESTON, NATE         17 PC WALNUT CREEK     52.18  69              P    24.41
TRAN, FRED            16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    52.26  70              P    24.94
STINSON, BOB          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    52.30  71              P    25.01
SANO, YUTA            15 PC MARIN PIRATES    52.33  72              P    25.69
DUNN, BEN             16 PC MARIN PIRATES    52.39  73              P    25.25
MARTIN, JASON         17 PC ALMADEN SWIM     52.40  74              P    24.91
LINDSTROM, JOHN E     25 SN LAGUNA CREEK     52.42  75              P    24.74
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   17 PC EAST BAY BAT     52.47  76              P    25.33
CHONG, ERIC D         16 SN LAGUNA CREEK     52.53  79              P    24.90
MCGOWAN, JON          18 PC WALNUT CREEK     52.53  78              P    24.20
RICHMAN, GARRETT S    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    52.53  77              P    25.53
NUSSE, YSBRAND        16 PC PALO ALTO / S    52.57  80              P    25.57
TUNE, DAVID           17 PC MARIN PIRATES    52.62  81              P    25.30
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       15 PC PLEASANTON SE    52.69  82              P    25.35
DEVINE, SEAN          17 PC MARIN PIRATES    52.75  83              P    25.01
HOLT, TAYLOR          16 SN CENTRAL VALLE    52.83  84              P    25.08
HENNESSY, CULLEN      14 PC MARIN PIRATES    53.00  85              P    25.58
ERWIN, DAN            19 PC DEANZA CUPERT    53.01  86              P    25.83
BENTON, KEVIN         22 PC WALNUT CREEK     53.07  87              P    25.27
COLES, GALEN          16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT    53.14  88              P    25.50
WILSON, MARK          17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    53.16  89              P    24.75
TRAUB, MATT K         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    53.24  90              P    25.39
BEHNKE, JON           16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    53.30  91              P    25.61
HUFFMAN-EDDY, JON B   15 SN PENGUIN SWIM     53.44  92              P    25.81

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    53.59  93              P    25.42
SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    53.67  94              P    25.45
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    53.99  95              P    26.13
STEFANI, RYAN T       16 SN PENGUIN SWIM     54.09  96              P    24.38
FAN, DAVIN            17 PC MISSION SAN J    54.17  97              P    25.55
CURLEY, JOE           15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    54.29  98              P    25.85
YU, GARLEN            15 PC KORET YOUTH S    54.33  99              P    25.85
SALLEE, DAVID         13 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    54.35  99              P    26.15
TUPY, DANIEL          17 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN    54.46  99              P    25.59
IVEY, R.P.            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    54.63  99              P    26.63
GOGGANS, NEAL         19 PC DEANZA CUPERT    54.80  99              P    26.29
MOGHBEL, CHRISTOPER   15 PC MARIN PIRATES    55.53  99              P    26.24
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        18 PC WALNUT CREEK     55.53  99              P    26.37
WATSON, TAYLOR        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    55.60  99              P    26.51
MAI, CHRIS            17 PC MARIN PIRATES    55.71  99              P    26.97
BUNCE, DAN            17 PC SANTA ROSA NE    55.72  99              P    25.91
JOHNSON, SEAN         15 PC MARIN PIRATES    56.39  99              P    26.66
HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK     58.82  99              P    28.27
NGUYEN, THUY          17 PC WALNUT CREEK    DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:38.89
   SECTIONAL   1:48.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

POLLARD, JUSTIN       17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:42.01   2  1:41.39 F1  P    24.19    50.09  1:16.01
                                                                    F    23.98    49.89  1:15.80
KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:41.72   1  1:42.35 F2  P    24.46    50.08  1:15.55
                                                                    F    24.32    50.14  1:16.20
DWELLEY, JOHN         18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:44.80   6  1:42.62 F3  P    24.84    51.80  1:17.98
                                                                    F    24.34    49.82  1:16.10
LEICHT, GEORGE        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:44.44   4  1:45.38 F4  P    24.34    50.44  1:17.29
                                                                    F    24.85    51.24  1:18.16
QUINN, STEPHEN        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:45.64   8  1:45.66 F5  P    24.94    51.87  1:18.94
                                                                    F    24.79    51.69  1:18.94
BIEL, MATT            17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:45.20   7  1:47.02 F6  P    24.66    51.39  1:18.45
                                                                    F    25.42    52.67  1:19.87
HAMILTON, NEAL        17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:44.44   5  1:48.60 F7  P    25.09    51.59  1:18.16
                                                                    F    25.46    52.93  1:20.90
DECKERT, MIKE         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:45.73   9  1:51.02 F8  P    24.68    51.15  1:18.71
                                                                    F    25.92    53.99  1:22.73

SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:45.74  10  1:44.41 C1  P    25.29    51.71  1:18.78
                                                                    F    24.75    50.91  1:17.62
DERRICK, SETH T       23 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:46.49  12  1:45.83 C2  P    25.07    51.91  1:19.03
                                                                    F    25.29    52.27  1:19.46
FARRELL, TIM          17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:46.21  11  1:46.31 C3  P    25.37    52.47  1:19.07
                                                                    F    24.98    51.93  1:18.54
MCCOID, SCOTT         16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:47.09  13  1:46.37 C4  P    25.83    52.77  1:19.89
                                                                    F    25.24    52.62  1:19.89
KEIL, CHRISTIAN       16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:47.57  17  1:47.68 C5  P    25.07    52.81  1:20.44
                                                                    F    25.35    52.82  1:20.61
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:47.15  14  1:47.88 C6  P    25.86    53.23  1:19.94
                                                                    F    25.66    53.12  1:20.50
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:47.48  15  1:48.43 C7  P    24.81    51.65  1:19.40
                                                                    F    25.09    52.37  1:20.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     17 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:47.57  16  1:50.75 C8  P    25.56    52.34  1:20.01
                                                                    F    24.97    52.37  1:21.18

DUNIPACE, ERIC        18 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:48.12  20  1:47.06 B1  P    25.00    52.04  1:20.32
                                                                    F    25.51    52.65  1:20.19
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:47.88  18  1:47.50 B2  P    24.66    51.62  1:19.45
                                                                    F    24.69    51.83  1:19.82
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:49.17  24  1:47.60 B3  P    26.27    54.36  1:22.08
                                                                    F             52.34  1:19.95
WANG, MICHAEL         16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:48.07  19  1:47.93 B4  P    25.27    52.63  1:20.51
                                                                    F    25.37    52.69  1:20.80
LANDRITH, TYLER       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:48.97  23  1:48.26 B5  P    24.48    51.32  1:19.56
                                                                    F    25.76    53.42  1:21.09
GREER, ROBERT         17 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:48.33  21  1:51.08 B6  P    24.76    51.72  1:20.03
                                                                    F    25.54    52.94  1:21.99
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:49.24  25  1:52.53 B7  P    26.32    54.48  1:22.34
                                                                    F             54.55  1:23.76
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:48.67  22  1:56.28 B8  P    25.61    52.97  1:20.92
                                                                    F    27.42    56.66  1:26.31

KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:41.72   1              P    24.46    50.08  1:15.55
POLLARD, JUSTIN       17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:42.01   2              P    24.19    50.09  1:16.01
LATHROPE, SCOTT       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:43.87   3              P    24.21    50.32  1:16.76
HAMILTON, NEAL        17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:44.44   5              P    25.09    51.59  1:18.16
LEICHT, GEORGE        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:44.44   4              P    24.34    50.44  1:17.29
DWELLEY, JOHN         18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:44.80   6              P    24.84    51.80  1:17.98
BIEL, MATT            17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:45.20   7              P    24.66    51.39  1:18.45
QUINN, STEPHEN        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:45.64   8              P    24.94    51.87  1:18.94
DECKERT, MIKE         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:45.73   9              P    24.68    51.15  1:18.71
SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:45.74  10              P    25.29    51.71  1:18.78
FARRELL, TIM          17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:46.21  11              P    25.37    52.47  1:19.07
DERRICK, SETH T       23 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:46.49  12              P    25.07    51.91  1:19.03
MCCOID, SCOTT         16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:47.09  13              P    25.83    52.77  1:19.89
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:47.15  14              P    25.86    53.23  1:19.94
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:47.48  15              P    24.81    51.65  1:19.40
KEIL, CHRISTIAN       16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:47.57  17              P    25.07    52.81  1:20.44
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     17 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:47.57  16              P    25.56    52.34  1:20.01
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:47.88  18              P    24.66    51.62  1:19.45
WANG, MICHAEL         16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:48.07  19              P    25.27    52.63  1:20.51
DUNIPACE, ERIC        18 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:48.12  20              P    25.00    52.04  1:20.32
GREER, ROBERT         17 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:48.33  21              P    24.76    51.72  1:20.03
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:48.67  22              P    25.61    52.97  1:20.92
LANDRITH, TYLER       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:48.97  23              P    24.48    51.32  1:19.56
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:49.17  24              P    26.27    54.36  1:22.08
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:49.24  25              P    26.32    54.48  1:22.34
PLUME, JOE            15 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:49.37  26              P    25.99    54.01  1:21.98
GRAY, SAM             16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:49.41  27              P    25.82    53.45  1:21.46
MATA, DONNY           14 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:49.55  28              P    24.68    51.76  1:21.06
SCURTI, TYLER         15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:49.63  29              P    25.96    54.40  1:21.75
LETO, KYLE            17 PC SILICON VALLE  1:49.91  30              P    25.67    53.42  1:21.77
KIKUTA, KYLE          17 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:49.93  31              P    26.13    54.41  1:22.37
ADKINS, RYAN J        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:50.03  32              P    25.45    53.48  1:21.95
DUCKETT, JOHN         16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:50.17  33              P    25.43    53.33  1:21.65
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     17 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:50.54  34              P    25.98    53.75  1:22.33
SAVAGE, JOHN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:50.59  35              P    25.16    52.98  1:21.54
EDWARDS, MASON C      18 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:50.94  36              P    24.83    52.65  1:21.33
GLUVERS, DAN E        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:51.35  37              P    26.06    54.68  1:23.30
SHAKIBNIA, ALEX       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:51.38  38              P    25.44    52.99  1:22.04
VANHUUKSLOOT, JASON I 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:51.39  39              P    25.40    54.00  1:23.40
GIULANI, FRANCIS P    17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:51.41  40              P    26.63    54.49  1:23.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   17 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:51.42  41              P    24.99    53.14  1:22.33
RAQUEL, DEREK         17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:51.47  42              P    25.82    53.51  1:22.41
ROEDEL, HENNING       17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  1:51.74  43              P    26.36    54.52  1:23.47
HOOTEN, WILLIAM P     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:51.75  44              P    24.85    52.43  1:21.59
GLUVERS, JOE J        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:51.77  45              P    26.35    54.83  1:23.47
HUFFMAN-EDDY, JON B   15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:51.79  46              P    26.26    54.59  1:23.21
VAN GEMEREN, ARIE     17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:51.95  47              P    26.80    54.90  1:23.31
REAY, ROB             18 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:52.01  48              P    25.67    54.04  1:23.20
SANDBERG, JESSE       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:52.10  49              P    25.22    53.78  1:22.67
STEFAN, NICK          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:52.58  50              P    25.87    54.45  1:23.56
HEIMAN, BRENDAN M     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:52.62  51              P    25.74    54.71  1:23.90
DAVID, JON E          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:52.68  52              P    26.33    55.32  1:24.40
MARTIN, MATT          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:52.79  53              P    26.55    55.58  1:24.64
PRESTON, NATE         17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:52.82  54              P    25.62    53.66  1:22.87
HARRIS, CLAYTON D     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:52.84  55              P    26.11    54.45  1:23.51
KASTEN, KO-KO         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:52.86  56              P    25.86    54.52  1:23.70
WEBER, JUSTIN         15 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:52.88  57              P    25.71    54.45  1:24.10
RICHMAN, GARRETT S    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:52.93  58              P    26.33    54.95  1:24.31
RAYA, PHILIP          28 PC RIPON AQUATIC  1:53.26  59              P    26.02    54.59  1:23.34
ERWIN, DAN            19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:53.28  60              P    26.45    55.22  1:24.24
TRAUB, MATT K         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:53.32  61              P    26.30    54.95  1:24.29
BYNUM, MIKE           21 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:53.45  62              P    25.70    54.09  1:23.98
BAKER, MARK           19 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:53.53  63              P    26.73    55.30  1:23.99
WALTON, PATRICK       15 SN LODI CITY SWI  1:53.54  64              P    25.69    54.02  1:23.78
GREEN, JOHN           16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:53.55  65              P    26.71    55.76  1:24.51
MCGOWAN, JON          18 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:54.42  66              P    26.44    54.36  1:23.33
SORENSEN, SCOTT       15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:54.64  67              P    26.47    56.30  1:26.18
NUSSE, YSBRAND        16 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:54.70  68              P    26.35    55.10  1:24.97
CONNORS, PATRICK      16 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:54.83  69              P    27.00    56.54  1:26.06
MARTIN, JASON         17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:54.89  70              P    26.44    55.46  1:25.24
COLES, GALEN          16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:55.17  71              P    26.06    55.05  1:25.06
SANO, YUTA            15 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:55.29  72              P    27.33    56.59  1:26.59
HENNESSY, CULLEN      14 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:55.32  73              P    26.28    55.47  1:26.11
MILLER, ANDREW M      17 SN SOLANO AQUATI  1:55.78  74              P    26.34    55.85  1:26.48
JARVIS, MICHAEL       17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:56.12  75              P    26.26    55.78  1:26.25
HILL, AUSTIN          16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:56.18  76              P    27.06    56.55  1:26.43
HOLT, TAYLOR          16 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:56.35  77              P    26.22    55.59  1:25.82
UNRUH, JOE            16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:56.60  78              P    26.26    55.86  1:25.37
TUNE, DAVID           17 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:57.15  79              P    26.31    55.31  1:26.04
FRANKS, ANDREW A      15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:57.83  80              P    27.04    56.40  1:26.87
JOHNSON, SEAN         15 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:58.02  81              P    26.79    56.89  1:27.92
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      16 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:58.47  82              P    26.54    56.45  1:27.78
THOMPSON, TYLER       14 PC PALO ALTO / S  1:58.48  83              P    26.77    56.81  1:27.99
VIETTI, RORY W        16 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:58.65  84              P    27.23    57.10  1:28.57
HARTER, MATTHEW       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:59.34  85              P    27.48    57.71  1:28.88
DEVINE, SEAN          17 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:59.66  86              P    27.61    58.04  1:28.82
YU, YALUEN            15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:00.11  87              P    27.51    58.59  1:29.89
BIRICH, COOPER        17 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:02.59  88              P    28.02    58.86  1:30.63
IVEY, R.P.            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:03.27  89              P    27.38    58.08  1:30.52
ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK    DQUED                   P    24.49    51.50  1:20.33
ZAFERES, TOM          17 PC CABRILLO THRE  NO SHOW

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:27.19
   SECTIONAL   4:53.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LATHROPE, SCOTT       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:41.33   3  4:37.49 F1  P    25.46    53.51  1:21.58  1:50.34  2:18.68  2:47.45  3:16.32
                                                                       3:45.21  4:14.58
                                                                    F    25.87    53.76  1:21.55  1:49.47  2:17.70  2:45.90  3:13.44
                                                                       3:41.84  4:10.10
LEICHT, GEORGE        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  4:41.83   4  4:39.65 F2  P    25.66    53.15  1:21.36  1:50.08  2:18.60  2:47.46  3:16.48
                                                                       3:45.65  4:14.47
                                                                    F    25.70    53.25  1:20.99  1:49.42  2:18.21  2:47.00  3:15.27
                                                                       3:44.28  4:12.49
KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:40.99   2  4:42.21 F3  P    26.25    54.81  1:23.39  1:51.43  2:19.44  2:47.55  3:15.96
                                                                       3:44.64  4:13.20
                                                                    F    25.95    54.27  1:22.53  1:50.98  2:19.39  2:48.01  3:16.56
                                                                       3:45.57  4:14.14
ZAFERES, TOM          17 PC CABRILLO THRE  4:46.12   7  4:46.04 F4  P    26.40    55.24  1:23.81  1:52.51  2:21.40  2:49.87  3:19.38
                                                                       3:48.69  4:17.82
                                                                    F    26.12    54.62  1:22.80  1:51.68  2:20.68  2:49.62  3:18.96
                                                                       3:48.67  4:17.85
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   4:49.19  10  4:46.47 F5  P    26.43    55.31  1:24.58  1:54.24  2:23.72  2:53.80  3:23.01
                                                                       3:52.11  4:20.78
                                                                    F    25.99    54.57  1:23.13  1:52.18  2:21.25  2:50.47  3:19.66
                                                                       3:49.11  4:18.53
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:49.21  11  4:46.74 F6  P    26.66    55.46  1:25.00  1:54.71  2:24.29  2:53.66  3:23.24
                                                                       3:52.18  4:20.78
                                                                    F    26.51    55.70  1:24.95  1:53.81  2:22.72  2:51.85  3:21.03
                                                                       3:49.93  4:18.68
QUINN, STEPHEN        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:47.60   8  4:59.46 F7  P    26.81    55.84  1:25.35  1:54.41  2:23.32  2:52.30  3:21.11
                                                                       3:50.29  4:19.52
                                                                    F    26.39    55.84  1:25.47  1:55.31  2:25.62  2:56.42  3:27.32
                                                                       3:58.23  4:29.16
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       15 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:50.40  12  5:01.60 F8  P    26.64    55.59  1:24.78  1:54.46  2:23.92  2:53.82  3:23.31
                                                                       3:53.22  4:22.38
                                                                    F    27.05    57.15  1:27.60  1:58.23  2:28.94  2:59.70  3:30.43
                                                                       4:00.44  4:31.08

SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:50.44  13  4:47.35 C1  P    26.10    55.20  1:24.63  1:54.20  2:23.93  2:53.25  3:22.75
                                                                       3:52.22  4:21.53
                                                                    F    25.15    53.24  1:22.12  1:51.69  2:21.14  2:50.30  3:19.63
                                                                       3:49.06  4:18.54
ADKINS, RYAN J        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:55.23  19  4:50.30 C2  P    27.00    56.78  1:26.85  1:56.79  2:26.99  2:57.09  3:26.92
                                                                       3:56.86  4:27.03
                                                                    F    26.51    55.57  1:25.07  1:54.83  2:24.70  2:54.35  3:24.16
                                                                       3:53.24  4:22.26
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:51.92  15  4:52.28 C3  P    25.85    53.96  1:22.87  1:52.15  2:21.62  2:51.30  3:21.54
                                                                       3:51.99  4:22.28
                                                                    F    25.92    54.10  1:23.31  1:53.08  2:23.07  2:53.16  3:23.16
                                                                       3:53.03  4:22.87
MAY, ANDREW           17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  4:56.03  21  4:54.66 C4  P    25.84    54.11  1:23.36  1:53.22  2:23.46  2:54.20  3:24.91
                                                                       3:55.43  4:26.24
                                                                    F    26.78    56.10  1:25.66  1:55.50  2:25.10  2:54.71  3:24.64
                                                                       3:54.37  4:24.47
DAVID, JON E          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:54.50  18  4:56.37 C5  P    27.07    56.87  1:26.88  1:56.90  2:26.22  2:56.02  3:25.86
                                                                       3:55.61  4:25.31
                                                                    F    26.66    56.40  1:26.80  1:56.84  2:27.09  2:57.19  3:27.14
                                                                       3:57.30  4:27.53

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KUBALSKI, ARTUR       16 PC WEST COAST AQ  4:53.11  16  4:57.21 C6  P    26.29    55.36  1:24.81  1:54.15  2:23.64  2:53.62  3:23.63
                                                                       3:53.63  4:23.46
                                                                    F    26.16    55.21  1:25.11  1:55.35  2:26.18  2:56.47  3:26.84
                                                                       3:57.37  4:27.82
GREER, ROBERT         17 PC EAST BAY BAT   4:54.04  17  4:58.67 C7  P    25.84    54.20  1:23.44  1:53.26  2:23.56  2:53.68  3:23.75
                                                                       3:54.23  4:24.43
                                                                    F    26.23    54.82  1:24.58  1:55.02  2:25.58  2:56.04  3:26.71
                                                                       3:57.49  4:28.32
UNRUH, JOE            16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:55.83  20  4:58.82 C8  P    26.62    55.96  1:25.65  1:55.33  2:25.27  2:55.44  3:26.00
                                                                       3:56.66  4:27.07
                                                                    F    26.84    56.33  1:26.49  1:56.82  2:27.18  2:57.48  3:27.92
                                                                       3:58.61  4:29.20

GIULANI, FRANCIS P    17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   4:58.92  27  4:52.31 B1  P    28.15    58.37  1:28.71  1:58.77  2:28.23  2:57.79  3:27.81
                                                                       3:57.95  4:28.49
                                                                    F    27.30    56.70  1:25.76  1:54.73  2:23.65  2:53.02  3:22.59
                                                                       3:52.32  4:22.45
LETO, KYLE            17 PC SILICON VALLE  4:56.38  22  4:54.90 B2  P    26.11    54.77  1:24.39  1:54.26  2:24.28  2:54.27  3:24.84
                                                                       3:55.66  4:26.49
                                                                    F    26.54    55.05  1:24.40  1:54.18  2:24.17  2:53.89  3:24.47
                                                                       3:55.50  4:26.28
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     17 PC WEST COAST AQ  4:57.15  24  4:55.09 B3  P    26.97    55.78  1:25.27  1:54.90  2:24.87  2:54.96  3:25.19
                                                                       3:56.11  4:26.92
                                                                    F    27.51    57.10  1:27.07  1:56.40  2:26.01  2:55.55  3:25.18
                                                                       3:55.22  4:25.78
HUFFMAN-EDDY, JON B   15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   4:58.08  26  4:57.91 B4  P    26.92    56.35  1:26.24  1:56.38  2:26.76  2:57.12  3:27.58
                                                                       3:58.17  4:28.39
                                                                    F    27.29    56.80  1:26.83  1:56.75  2:27.00  2:57.38  3:27.87
                                                                       3:57.99  4:28.25
GLUVERS, DAN E        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:59.14  28  4:58.68 B5  P    27.50    57.27  1:27.61  1:58.15  2:28.42  2:58.95  3:29.60
                                                                       4:00.11  4:30.31
                                                                    F    27.43    56.93  1:27.17  1:57.46  2:27.65  2:58.13  3:28.68
                                                                       3:59.37  4:29.39
LANDRITH, TYLER       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:58.03  25  5:03.00 B6  P    25.95    54.47  1:24.79  1:55.08  2:25.58  2:56.20  3:27.36
                                                                       3:58.82  4:27.99
                                                                    F    26.31    55.56  1:25.62  1:55.59  2:26.04  2:57.25  3:28.84
                                                                       4:00.45  4:31.73
RICHMAN, GARRETT S    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:59.42  29  5:04.96 B7  P    26.88    55.71  1:25.33  1:55.88  2:26.24  2:56.11  3:26.61
                                                                       3:57.78  4:29.23
                                                                    F    28.19    58.25  1:28.87  1:59.32  2:30.23  3:01.21  3:32.31
                                                                       4:03.47  4:34.77
CONNORS, PATRICK      16 PC PALO ALTO / S  5:00.59  30          B   P    27.43    57.77  1:28.57  1:59.34  2:30.11  3:00.98  3:31.42
                                                                       4:01.78  4:31.92

BIEL, MATT            17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:35.70   1              P    25.66    53.03  1:21.07  1:49.23  2:17.24  2:45.29  3:13.30
                                                                       3:40.93  4:08.79
KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:40.99   2              P    26.25    54.81  1:23.39  1:51.43  2:19.44  2:47.55  3:15.96
                                                                       3:44.64  4:13.20
LATHROPE, SCOTT       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:41.33   3              P    25.46    53.51  1:21.58  1:50.34  2:18.68  2:47.45  3:16.32
                                                                       3:45.21  4:14.58
LEICHT, GEORGE        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  4:41.83   4              P    25.66    53.15  1:21.36  1:50.08  2:18.60  2:47.46  3:16.48
                                                                       3:45.65  4:14.47
HAMILTON, NEAL        17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  4:42.24   5              P    26.38    54.44  1:23.05  1:51.68  2:20.74  2:49.77  3:18.46
                                                                       3:47.00  4:14.98
DECKERT, MIKE         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:45.95   6              P    25.93    53.53  1:22.27  1:51.40  2:20.36  2:49.60  3:19.04
                                                                       3:48.61  4:17.79
ZAFERES, TOM          17 PC CABRILLO THRE  4:46.12   7              P    26.40    55.24  1:23.81  1:52.51  2:21.40  2:49.87  3:19.38
                                                                       3:48.69  4:17.82
QUINN, STEPHEN        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:47.60   8              P    26.81    55.84  1:25.35  1:54.41  2:23.32  2:52.30  3:21.11
                                                                       3:50.29  4:19.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ARBIOS, ALEX          16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  4:47.81   9              P    26.60    55.28  1:24.33  1:53.24  2:22.24  2:51.18  3:19.95
                                                                       3:49.11  4:19.02
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   4:49.19  10              P    26.43    55.31  1:24.58  1:54.24  2:23.72  2:53.80  3:23.01
                                                                       3:52.11  4:20.78
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:49.21  11              P    26.66    55.46  1:25.00  1:54.71  2:24.29  2:53.66  3:23.24
                                                                       3:52.18  4:20.78
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       15 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:50.40  12              P    26.64    55.59  1:24.78  1:54.46  2:23.92  2:53.82  3:23.31
                                                                       3:53.22  4:22.38
SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:50.44  13              P    26.10    55.20  1:24.63  1:54.20  2:23.93  2:53.25  3:22.75
                                                                       3:52.22  4:21.53
GRAY, SAM             16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:51.53  14              P    27.03    56.05  1:25.52  1:55.14  2:24.50  2:53.93  3:23.20
                                                                       3:52.77  4:22.42
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:51.92  15              P    25.85    53.96  1:22.87  1:52.15  2:21.62  2:51.30  3:21.54
                                                                       3:51.99  4:22.28
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       16 PC WEST COAST AQ  4:53.11  16              P    26.29    55.36  1:24.81  1:54.15  2:23.64  2:53.62  3:23.63
                                                                       3:53.63  4:23.46
GREER, ROBERT         17 PC EAST BAY BAT   4:54.04  17              P    25.84    54.20  1:23.44  1:53.26  2:23.56  2:53.68  3:23.75
                                                                       3:54.23  4:24.43
DAVID, JON E          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:54.50  18              P    27.07    56.87  1:26.88  1:56.90  2:26.22  2:56.02  3:25.86
                                                                       3:55.61  4:25.31
ADKINS, RYAN J        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:55.23  19              P    27.00    56.78  1:26.85  1:56.79  2:26.99  2:57.09  3:26.92
                                                                       3:56.86  4:27.03
UNRUH, JOE            16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:55.83  20              P    26.62    55.96  1:25.65  1:55.33  2:25.27  2:55.44  3:26.00
                                                                       3:56.66  4:27.07
MAY, ANDREW           17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  4:56.03  21              P    25.84    54.11  1:23.36  1:53.22  2:23.46  2:54.20  3:24.91
                                                                       3:55.43  4:26.24
LETO, KYLE            17 PC SILICON VALLE  4:56.38  22              P    26.11    54.77  1:24.39  1:54.26  2:24.28  2:54.27  3:24.84
                                                                       3:55.66  4:26.49
MOLDA, MICHAEL        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  4:56.82  23              P    26.57    55.91  1:25.74  1:55.43  2:25.52  2:56.06  3:26.69
                                                                       3:57.66  4:27.41
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     17 PC WEST COAST AQ  4:57.15  24              P    26.97    55.78  1:25.27  1:54.90  2:24.87  2:54.96  3:25.19
                                                                       3:56.11  4:26.92
LANDRITH, TYLER       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:58.03  25              P    25.95    54.47  1:24.79  1:55.08  2:25.58  2:56.20  3:27.36
                                                                       3:58.82  4:27.99
HUFFMAN-EDDY, JON B   15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   4:58.08  26              P    26.92    56.35  1:26.24  1:56.38  2:26.76  2:57.12  3:27.58
                                                                       3:58.17  4:28.39
GIULANI, FRANCIS P    17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   4:58.92  27              P    28.15    58.37  1:28.71  1:58.77  2:28.23  2:57.79  3:27.81
                                                                       3:57.95  4:28.49
GLUVERS, DAN E        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:59.14  28              P    27.50    57.27  1:27.61  1:58.15  2:28.42  2:58.95  3:29.60
                                                                       4:00.11  4:30.31
RICHMAN, GARRETT S    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:59.42  29              P    26.88    55.71  1:25.33  1:55.88  2:26.24  2:56.11  3:26.61
                                                                       3:57.78  4:29.23
DUCKETT, JOHN         16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  5:00.65  31              P    26.44    55.63  1:25.51  1:56.26  2:26.78  2:57.46  3:28.63
                                                                       3:59.92  4:30.56
NAVARRO, ALEX         13 PC PALO ALTO / S  5:01.20  32              P    27.09    56.50  1:27.04  1:57.61  2:28.42  2:58.64  3:29.44
                                                                       4:00.31  4:31.38
FARRELL, TIM          17 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:01.42  33              P    27.48    56.63  1:26.42  1:56.36  2:26.10  2:56.83  3:28.37
                                                                       3:59.95  4:31.17
SAVAGE, JOHN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:01.86  34              P    26.27    56.00  1:26.54  1:56.87  2:27.49  2:58.21  3:27.95
                                                                       3:58.91  4:31.01
WALTON, PATRICK       15 SN LODI CITY SWI  5:02.25  35              P    26.89    56.23  1:25.93  1:55.79  2:26.11  2:57.37  3:29.02
                                                                       4:00.50  4:31.66
VAN GEMEREN, ARIE     17 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:02.40  36              P    28.06    58.36  1:29.02  1:59.69  2:30.14  3:01.08  3:31.59
                                                                       4:02.05  4:32.52
RICO, MICHAEL         16 PC MISSION SAN J  5:02.46  37              P    28.41    58.76  1:29.33  2:00.15  2:31.30  3:01.56  3:32.06
                                                                       4:02.09  4:32.26
KIKUTA, KYLE          17 PC VALLEY SPLASH  5:03.17  38              P    26.99    57.28  1:28.30  1:59.50  2:30.28  3:00.26  3:30.74
                                                                       4:01.58  4:33.07
MARTIN, JASON         17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   5:04.06  39              P    27.72    57.16  1:26.99  1:57.20  2:28.45  2:59.28  3:30.66
                                                                       4:02.13  4:34.15

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ERWIN, DAN            19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:04.10  40              P    28.07    57.65  1:27.91  1:58.38  2:29.28  2:59.86  3:30.83
                                                                       4:02.29  4:33.82
RAQUEL, DEREK         17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  5:04.29  41              P    26.32    54.86  1:24.62  1:55.81  2:27.20  2:58.85  3:31.02
                                                                       4:02.72  4:33.95
BYNUM, MIKE           21 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:04.42  42              P    27.13    56.95  1:27.38  1:58.07  2:29.08  2:59.99  3:31.07
                                                                       4:02.33  4:33.49
HILL, AUSTIN          16 PC WEST COAST AQ  5:05.51  43              P    27.57    57.73  1:28.76  1:59.74  2:31.01  3:01.81  3:32.28
                                                                       4:03.40  4:34.87
REAY, ROB             18 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  5:06.28  44              P    26.93    57.14  1:27.94  1:59.10  2:30.43  3:01.98  3:33.30
                                                                       4:05.10  4:36.58
EDWARDS, MASON C      18 SN PENGUIN SWIM   5:07.27  45              P    27.60    57.90  1:29.52  2:01.30  2:32.72  3:04.10  3:34.86
                                                                       4:06.51  4:37.53
FAN, DAVIN            17 PC MISSION SAN J  5:07.86  46              P    26.84    56.61  1:27.13  1:58.25  2:28.19  2:59.54  3:32.20
                                                                       4:04.69  4:36.71
SHAKIBNIA, ALEX       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:08.36  47              P    26.76    56.23  1:26.64  1:57.62  2:29.07  3:00.48  3:32.34
                                                                       4:04.90  4:37.35
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN J  5:08.60  48              P    26.88    56.98  1:28.15  1:59.68  2:31.52  3:03.37  3:35.71
                                                                       4:07.48  4:38.77
SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:09.80  49              P    26.74    56.45  1:26.52  1:56.94  2:28.28  3:00.13  3:32.56
                                                                       4:05.26  4:37.85
LOWE, BRANDON T       13 SI COLLEGE AREA   5:09.99  50              P    27.28    58.04  1:29.37  2:01.08  2:32.23  3:03.30  3:35.09
                                                                       4:06.80  4:39.36
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:10.07  51              P    27.13    56.95  1:27.95  1:59.31  2:31.08  3:02.57  3:34.17
                                                                       4:06.70  4:38.60
HEIMAN, BRENDAN M     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:11.57  52              P    27.56    57.57  1:28.44  1:59.90  2:31.43  3:03.28  3:35.38
                                                                       4:07.90  4:40.21
LUU, KEVIN            16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:12.48  53              P    27.75    57.35  1:27.69  1:58.37  2:29.35  3:01.06  3:33.37
                                                                       4:06.62  4:39.97
QUISTAD, STEVEN       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  5:14.61  54              P    28.96  1:00.17  1:31.54  2:02.84  2:34.67  3:06.51  3:38.71
                                                                       4:10.99  4:43.05
ROSICHAN, ALEXI       17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  5:14.70  55              P    27.81    58.59  1:30.30  2:02.19  2:34.51  3:06.36  3:38.28
                                                                       4:10.83  4:43.27
RAYA, PHILIP          28 PC RIPON AQUATIC  5:14.91  56              P    27.75    58.34  1:30.16  2:01.83  2:33.30  3:05.31  3:37.31
                                                                       4:10.43  4:43.48
KASTEN, KO-KO         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:15.80  57              P    28.25    59.47  1:31.03  2:02.66  2:34.39  3:06.11  3:38.65
                                                                       4:11.29  4:44.35
DEVINE, SEAN          17 PC MARIN PIRATES  5:16.41  58              P    27.92    58.46  1:30.45  2:02.76  2:35.05  3:07.85  3:40.17
                                                                       4:12.95  4:45.73
SANDBERG, JESSE       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:16.65  59              P    27.97    58.68  1:30.47  2:02.96  2:35.20  3:07.51  3:39.47
                                                                       4:12.20  4:44.76
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:18.70  60              P    26.85    56.84  1:28.03  2:00.22  2:33.10  3:06.31  3:39.38
                                                                       4:13.46  4:46.65
KUMAR, KEVIN          16 PC TWIN VALLEY A  5:19.62  61              P    28.00    59.08  1:31.37  2:03.63  2:36.16  3:08.79  3:41.69
                                                                       4:15.06  4:47.52
NUSSE, YSBRAND        16 PC PALO ALTO / S  5:20.09  62              P    28.83  1:00.45  1:32.67  2:05.00  2:37.25  3:09.66  3:42.46
                                                                       4:15.35  4:48.25
TUNE, DAVID           17 PC MARIN PIRATES  5:20.82  63              P    28.53    59.96  1:30.75  2:02.35  2:34.89  3:08.24  3:41.39
                                                                       4:14.39  4:48.01
STEFAN, NICK          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:21.51  64              P    26.84    56.05  1:26.96  1:59.98  2:32.77  3:06.07  3:39.49
                                                                       4:13.42  4:48.55
YU, GARLEN            15 PC KORET YOUTH S  5:26.14  65              P    27.69    59.61  1:32.52  2:04.76  2:37.19  3:10.11  3:43.96
                                                                       4:18.25  4:52.87
TANI, FRANESCO        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:30.92  66              P    28.32    59.34  1:31.38  2:05.04  2:39.03  3:13.81  3:49.01
                                                                       4:23.59  4:58.19
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        18 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:38.70  67              P    28.26  1:00.13  1:33.66  2:08.65  2:42.95  3:18.26  3:53.75
                                                                       4:28.81  5:03.63

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   9:20.99
   SECTIONAL  10:10.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BIEL, MATT            17 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:26.35   1      26.04    53.93  1:22.30  1:50.87  2:19.44  2:47.87  3:16.35
                                                                       3:44.89  4:13.52  4:42.30  5:10.90  5:39.56  6:08.15  6:36.74
                                                                       7:05.25  7:34.03  8:02.52  8:30.85  8:59.08
HAMILTON, NEAL        17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN               9:40.04   2      26.79    55.35  1:24.53  1:53.74  2:23.12  2:52.64  3:22.13
                                                                       3:51.46  4:20.98  4:50.12  5:19.13  5:47.92  6:17.24  6:46.51
                                                                       7:15.76  7:44.92  8:14.03  8:43.14  9:11.98
MAY, ANDREW           17 PC TIGER AQUATIC               9:51.00   3      27.27    57.50  1:28.13  1:58.20  2:28.12  2:57.78  3:27.34
                                                                       3:57.21  4:26.68  4:56.35  5:25.87  5:55.74  6:25.14  6:54.54
                                                                       7:23.86  7:53.27  8:22.68  8:52.26  9:22.11
GRAY, SAM             16 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:52.67   4      27.10    56.31  1:25.66  1:55.39  2:25.36  2:55.35  3:25.20
                                                                       3:55.07  4:25.00  4:55.05  5:24.94  5:54.84  6:24.85  6:54.86
                                                                       7:25.01  7:55.10  8:24.69  8:54.39  9:23.84
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       15 PC PLEASANTON SE               9:52.73   5      27.13    56.60  1:26.19  1:56.08  2:26.27  2:56.39  3:26.24
                                                                       3:56.33  4:26.94  4:56.67  5:26.74  5:57.08  6:26.78  6:56.70
                                                                       7:26.78  7:56.46  8:26.28  8:55.81  9:24.93
DECKERT, MIKE         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:52.89   6      27.00    55.68  1:25.01  1:54.26  2:23.75  2:53.60  3:23.57
                                                                       3:53.50  4:23.23  4:53.64  5:23.96  5:54.39  6:24.74  6:55.06
                                                                       7:25.48  7:55.99  8:26.02  8:56.41  9:26.12
ADKINS, RYAN J        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN              10:02.29   7      27.84    58.60  1:29.67  1:59.97  2:30.26  3:01.22  3:31.26
                                                                       4:01.67  4:32.04  5:02.59  5:32.81  6:03.21  6:33.37  7:03.76
                                                                       7:34.37  8:04.43  8:34.35  9:04.33  9:34.38
HUFFMAN-EDDY, JON B   15 SN PENGUIN SWIM               10:08.60   8      27.07    56.86  1:27.32  1:58.14  2:29.18  3:00.03  3:31.26
                                                                       4:02.41  4:33.31  5:04.18  5:35.05  6:05.30  6:36.34  7:06.92
                                                                       7:37.80  8:08.52  8:38.95  9:09.21  9:39.23
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI              10:11.19   9      26.99    57.01  1:28.06  1:58.93  2:30.02  3:01.27  3:32.84
                                                                       4:04.26  4:35.51  5:07.08  5:38.14  6:08.85  6:39.63  7:10.33
                                                                       7:40.99  8:11.53  8:42.15  9:12.97  9:43.16
MOLDA, MICHAEL        16 PC CABRILLO THRE              10:11.26  10      25.91    55.32  1:25.48  1:55.62  2:25.99  2:56.54  3:27.28
                                                                       3:58.65  4:29.75  5:00.95  5:32.69  6:04.24  6:36.39  7:08.17
                                                                       7:40.02  8:12.00  8:43.61  9:14.79  9:43.35
UNRUH, JOE            16 PC ORINDA AQUATI              10:12.05  11      26.78    56.75  1:27.19  1:57.60  2:28.26  2:59.72  3:30.23
                                                                       4:00.81  4:31.71  5:02.77  5:33.81  6:04.87  6:36.07  7:07.13
                                                                       7:38.14  8:09.26  8:40.27  9:11.19  9:41.85
GIULANI, FRANCIS P    17 SN PENGUIN SWIM               10:16.11  12      29.21  1:00.04  1:30.88  2:01.78  2:32.67  3:03.39  3:34.12
                                                                       4:04.70  4:35.30  5:06.03  5:36.81  6:07.55  6:38.43  7:09.15
                                                                       7:40.37  8:11.25  8:42.56  9:13.85  9:45.40
LETO, KYLE            17 PC SILICON VALLE              10:18.92  13      27.11    56.64  1:27.04  1:57.84  2:28.58  2:59.63  3:30.64
                                                                       4:02.00  4:33.48  5:04.93  5:36.13  6:07.60  6:38.96  7:10.62
                                                                       7:42.24  8:13.73  8:45.31  9:17.01  9:48.59
QUINN, STEPHEN        17 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:21.30  14      28.09    58.76  1:30.22  2:01.65  2:32.75  3:04.05  3:35.35
                                                                       4:06.21  4:37.59  5:09.07  5:40.52  6:11.96  6:43.21  7:14.98
                                                                       7:46.76  8:17.72  8:48.93  9:20.62  9:52.07
BURKE, TOKI           17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM              10:22.60  15      28.50    59.41  1:30.67  2:02.01  2:32.69  3:04.06  3:35.40
                                                                       4:06.64  4:37.82  5:09.25  5:40.48  6:11.76  6:43.18  7:14.78
                                                                       7:46.88  8:18.72  8:50.41  9:22.04  9:53.06
RICHMAN, GARRETT S    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN              10:23.07  16      28.19    58.97  1:30.73  2:02.29  2:33.99  3:05.82  3:37.41
                                                                       4:09.06  4:41.01  5:12.29  5:43.47  6:14.66  6:45.88  7:17.23
                                                                       7:48.24  8:19.82  8:50.79  9:21.92  9:52.80
CONNORS, PATRICK      16 PC PALO ALTO / S              10:23.67  17      28.65    59.63  1:31.47  2:03.65  2:35.53  3:07.03  3:39.16
                                                                       4:11.13  4:42.72  5:15.26  5:46.50  6:17.94  6:49.71  7:20.83
                                                                       7:52.53  8:23.61  8:54.29  9:25.33  9:55.68
HEIMAN, BRENDAN M     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN              10:28.24  18      27.72    58.13  1:29.52  2:00.90  2:32.39  3:03.99  3:35.49
                                                                       4:07.24  4:39.17  5:10.98  5:43.00  6:15.10  6:46.73  7:18.81
                                                                       7:50.85  8:22.97  8:54.93  9:26.83  9:58.21

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WALTON, PATRICK       15 SN LODI CITY SWI              10:33.02  19      27.27    57.35  1:28.52  1:59.58  2:31.22  3:03.61  3:36.37
                                                                       4:08.16  4:40.85  5:13.77  5:46.12  6:19.06  6:51.84  7:23.61
                                                                       7:56.40  8:28.30  9:00.30  9:32.05 10:03.11
PAGAN, DARREN         15 PC ORINDA AQUATI              10:33.93  20      27.83    58.28  1:29.65  2:01.17  2:33.07  3:05.07  3:37.19
                                                                       4:09.28  4:41.79  5:14.24  5:46.13  6:18.31  6:50.61  7:22.92
                                                                       7:55.43  8:27.49  8:59.98  9:32.37 10:03.98
LOWE, BRANDON T       13 SI COLLEGE AREA               10:42.24  21      28.36    59.95  1:33.18  2:06.42  2:39.03  3:11.12  3:43.78
                                                                       4:16.53  4:49.71  5:22.74  5:55.82  6:28.83  7:00.94  7:33.73
                                                                       8:06.24  8:38.74  9:10.92  9:42.71 10:14.28
DEVINE, SEAN          17 PC MARIN PIRATES              10:42.42  22      29.02  1:00.54  1:32.75  2:05.46  2:38.34  3:10.81  3:43.36
                                                                       4:16.11  4:49.21  5:22.42  5:55.44  6:28.17  7:00.68  7:33.56
                                                                       8:06.02  8:38.18  9:10.42  9:42.09 10:13.98
KUMAR, KEVIN          16 PC TWIN VALLEY A              10:45.41  23      28.69  1:00.03  1:32.47  2:05.22  2:37.68  3:10.54  3:43.92
                                                                       4:17.01  4:49.67  5:23.24  5:56.36  6:29.19  7:01.79  7:34.50
                                                                       8:06.83  8:39.20  9:10.82  9:42.93 10:15.16
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI              11:03.55  24      28.25    59.20  1:31.62  2:04.33  2:36.48  3:09.26  3:42.46
                                                                       4:16.59  4:51.78  5:26.96  6:01.34  6:33.00  7:06.97  7:41.94
                                                                       8:16.74  8:49.98  9:24.80  9:58.25 10:31.16

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL  15:34.99
   SECTIONAL  16:59.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HAMILTON, NEAL        17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN              16:12.23   1      27.37    57.02  1:26.76  1:56.75  2:26.68  2:56.53  3:26.42
                                                                       3:56.33  4:26.15  4:55.89  5:25.57  5:55.31  6:24.95  6:54.76
                                                                       7:24.63  7:54.27  8:23.78  8:53.55  9:23.42  9:53.17 10:22.18
                                                                      10:51.43 11:20.77 11:50.08 12:19.44 12:48.55 13:17.69 13:46.80
                                                                      14:16.15 14:45.26 15:14.34 15:43.56
KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN              16:22.53   2      27.29    57.09  1:27.12  1:57.27  2:27.55  2:57.41  3:27.73
                                                                       3:57.78  4:27.60  4:57.35  5:26.85  5:56.17  6:25.86  6:55.81
                                                                       7:25.43  7:55.14  8:24.69  8:53.99  9:23.76  9:53.61 10:22.96
                                                                      10:52.60 11:22.36 11:52.16 12:22.39 12:52.02 13:22.28 13:52.84
                                                                      14:22.94 14:53.26 15:23.17 15:53.27
QUINN, STEPHEN        17 PC PLEASANTON SE              16:29.48   3      26.98    56.89  1:26.93  1:56.82  2:26.85  2:57.01  3:27.06
                                                                       3:56.85  4:27.00  4:57.07  5:27.00  5:57.09  6:27.16  6:56.77
                                                                       7:26.95  7:57.04  8:27.29  8:57.57  9:27.99  9:58.64 10:28.81
                                                                      10:59.03 11:29.49 11:59.77 12:30.14 13:00.65 13:31.24 14:01.14
                                                                      14:31.27 15:00.99 15:30.75 16:00.40
ADKINS, RYAN J        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN              16:31.82   4      27.03    56.84  1:27.00  1:57.63  2:27.88  2:58.05  3:28.38
                                                                       3:58.78  4:29.27  4:59.75  5:30.10  6:00.33  6:30.49  7:00.68
                                                                       7:30.90  8:01.30  8:31.80  9:02.24  9:32.56 10:03.13 10:33.58
                                                                      11:04.17 11:34.62 12:04.84 12:35.07 13:05.63 13:35.86 14:05.80
                                                                      14:36.24 15:06.24 15:35.95 16:05.18
ARBIOS, ALEX          16 PC SANTA ROSA NE              16:32.21   5      27.09    56.77  1:26.92  1:57.20  2:27.42  2:57.65  3:27.83
                                                                       3:58.40  4:28.57  4:59.19  5:29.38  5:59.39  6:29.74  6:59.81
                                                                       7:30.16  8:00.37  8:30.79  9:01.15  9:31.11 10:01.35 10:31.71
                                                                      11:01.98 11:32.25 12:02.65 12:32.96 13:03.58 13:34.42 14:04.74
                                                                      14:34.54 15:04.85 15:35.05 16:04.37
DECKERT, MIKE         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI              16:35.28   6      27.48    57.15  1:27.49  1:57.43  2:27.58  2:57.68  3:27.61
                                                                       3:57.80  4:27.65  4:57.85  5:28.25  5:58.74  6:29.23  6:59.67
                                                                       7:30.04  8:00.53  8:30.93  9:01.59  9:31.93 10:02.35 10:32.94
                                                                      11:03.32 11:33.52 12:03.95 12:34.49 13:05.32 13:35.81 14:06.45
                                                                      14:37.05 15:06.45 15:36.34 16:06.54

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRAY, SAM             16 PC TERRAPINS SWI              16:38.81   7      27.69    57.29  1:27.60  1:57.87  2:28.22  2:58.44  3:28.70
                                                                       3:58.76  4:28.62  4:58.74  5:28.71  5:58.62  6:29.03  6:59.38
                                                                       7:29.69  8:00.36  8:30.70  9:01.37  9:31.75 10:02.48 10:32.82
                                                                      11:03.01 11:33.18 12:03.72 12:34.40 13:05.20 13:35.84 14:06.48
                                                                      14:37.16 15:07.76 15:38.18 16:08.79
MAY, ANDREW           17 PC TIGER AQUATIC              16:42.27   8      26.72    56.42  1:26.97  1:57.40  2:27.93  2:58.46  3:28.81
                                                                       3:59.22  4:29.67  5:00.11  5:29.83  5:59.87  6:30.34  7:00.56
                                                                       7:30.55  8:00.44  8:30.72  9:01.36  9:31.47 10:02.05 10:33.00
                                                                      11:03.64 11:34.39 12:05.21 12:36.18 13:07.66 13:38.43 14:08.99
                                                                      14:39.52 15:10.30 15:41.13 16:12.06
DAVID, JON E          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN              16:46.29   9      27.45    57.59  1:27.63  1:57.79  2:28.37  2:58.87  3:28.81
                                                                       3:59.27  4:29.45  4:59.52  5:29.54  5:59.70  6:30.30  7:01.01
                                                                       7:31.55  8:01.86  8:32.62  9:03.48  9:34.02 10:04.70 10:35.43
                                                                      11:06.47 11:37.45 12:08.43 12:39.58 13:10.65 13:41.66 14:12.59
                                                                      14:43.63 15:14.28 15:45.22 16:16.17
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       15 PC PLEASANTON SE              16:48.42  10      27.25    57.10  1:26.96  1:56.61  2:25.60  2:55.27  3:25.14
                                                                       3:55.13  4:25.38  4:56.01  5:26.23  5:56.87  6:27.48  6:58.58
                                                                       7:29.83  8:00.63  8:31.84  9:02.64  9:34.17 10:05.40 10:36.31
                                                                      11:07.70 11:39.23 12:10.43 12:41.49 13:12.53 13:43.91 14:15.19
                                                                      14:46.71 15:17.44 15:48.24 16:18.87
LETO, KYLE            17 PC SILICON VALLE              16:48.89  11      26.65    55.23  1:24.30  1:53.95  2:23.54  2:53.15  3:22.82
                                                                       3:52.56  4:22.56  4:52.69  5:22.91  5:53.18  6:23.59  6:54.23
                                                                       7:25.16  7:55.99  8:26.74  8:57.54  9:28.55  9:59.66 10:30.98
                                                                      11:02.36 11:33.76 12:05.05 12:36.46 13:08.33 13:40.10 14:12.13
                                                                      14:43.50 15:14.89 15:46.52 16:17.99
GREER, ROBERT         17 PC EAST BAY BAT               17:02.88  12      26.81    56.10  1:26.01  1:56.19  2:26.46  2:57.00  3:27.46
                                                                       3:57.93  4:28.72  4:59.30  5:29.90  6:00.66  6:31.33  7:02.15
                                                                       7:33.18  8:04.11  8:35.33  9:06.82  9:38.24 10:09.94 10:41.40
                                                                      11:13.13 11:44.78 12:16.81 12:48.85 13:20.44 13:52.55 14:24.53
                                                                      14:56.70 15:28.46 16:00.43 16:31.81
GIULANI, FRANCIS P    17 SN PENGUIN SWIM               17:06.71  13      29.15  1:00.26  1:31.46  2:02.75  2:33.99  3:05.10  3:36.47
                                                                       4:07.99  4:39.63  5:11.06  5:42.29  6:13.51  6:44.28  7:14.87
                                                                       7:45.48  8:16.11  8:46.92  9:17.72  9:48.86 10:19.84 10:50.75
                                                                      11:21.78 11:53.00 12:24.11 12:55.30 13:26.48 13:57.68 14:29.23
                                                                      15:00.67 15:31.99 16:03.73 16:35.37
HUFFMAN-EDDY, JON B   15 SN PENGUIN SWIM               17:07.01  14      27.23    57.53  1:28.62  1:59.55  2:30.60  3:01.73  3:32.92
                                                                       4:04.06  4:34.98  5:06.17  5:37.54  6:08.73  6:39.79  7:10.88
                                                                       7:42.44  8:13.95  8:44.98  9:16.32  9:48.02 10:19.30 10:50.82
                                                                      11:22.59 11:53.95 12:25.60 12:57.09 13:28.68 14:00.08 14:31.69
                                                                      15:03.29 15:34.25 16:05.27 16:36.60
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     17 PC PALO ALTO / S              17:15.25  15      27.90    58.47  1:29.32  2:00.75  2:32.40  3:03.59  3:35.10
                                                                       4:06.24  4:37.86  5:09.63  5:41.20  6:12.97  6:44.56  7:16.59
                                                                       7:48.63  8:20.16  8:51.89  9:23.53  9:55.17 10:26.91 10:58.50
                                                                      11:30.02 12:01.53 12:33.19 13:05.05 13:36.57 14:08.14 14:39.34
                                                                      15:10.77 15:41.90 16:13.28 16:44.40
RICHMAN, GARRETT S    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN              17:17.96  16      28.45    58.59  1:29.39  2:00.41  2:31.60  3:02.90  3:33.97
                                                                       4:05.15  4:36.89  5:08.07  5:39.23  6:10.38  6:42.15  7:13.69
                                                                       7:45.30  8:16.93  8:48.82  9:20.28  9:51.68 10:23.83 10:55.37
                                                                      11:27.06 11:59.22 12:30.98 13:03.22 13:35.33 14:07.53 14:39.19
                                                                      15:11.53 15:43.90 16:15.86 16:47.93
CONNORS, PATRICK      16 PC PALO ALTO / S              17:25.41  17      28.91  1:00.00  1:31.56  2:03.51  2:35.43  3:07.77  3:39.56
                                                                       4:11.44  4:43.40  5:15.77  5:47.34  6:19.80  6:51.87  7:24.10
                                                                       7:55.79  8:27.73  9:00.08  9:32.39 10:04.53 10:36.29 11:07.63
                                                                      11:39.73 12:11.38 12:43.71 13:15.84 13:47.58 14:19.91 14:51.69
                                                                      15:22.87 15:55.06 16:27.17 16:58.37
QUISTAD, STEVEN       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN              17:25.80  18      28.31    58.63  1:29.42  2:00.51  2:31.74  3:02.85  3:34.34
                                                                       4:05.92  4:37.67  5:09.33  5:41.21  6:13.20  6:44.97  7:17.04
                                                                       7:49.16  8:21.34  8:53.35  9:25.49  9:57.72 10:29.87 11:02.18
                                                                      11:34.64 12:07.19 12:39.67 13:12.12 13:44.61 14:17.02 14:49.16
                                                                      15:21.08 15:53.03 16:24.54 16:55.88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NAVARRO, ALEX         13 PC PALO ALTO / S              17:30.81  19      28.07    58.88  1:30.25  2:01.24  2:32.83  3:04.47  3:36.45
                                                                       4:08.17  4:39.68  5:11.30  5:43.60  6:15.51  6:47.14  7:19.28
                                                                       7:51.57  8:23.44  8:55.68  9:27.92  9:59.29 10:31.66 11:03.88
                                                                      11:36.42 12:08.87 12:41.28 13:13.54 13:46.10 14:18.80 14:51.45
                                                                      15:24.04 15:56.23 16:28.51 17:00.42
HARTER, MATTHEW       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN              17:44.93  20      27.97    58.77  1:30.16  2:02.08  2:33.71  3:06.37  3:38.66
                                                                       4:11.07  4:43.28  5:15.94  5:48.68  6:20.76  6:53.24  7:26.08
                                                                       7:58.96  8:31.40  9:04.06  9:37.36 10:09.78 10:42.39 11:15.66
                                                                      11:48.56 12:20.01 12:53.10 13:26.25 13:59.49 14:32.19 15:04.26
                                                                      15:36.08 16:09.71 16:42.59 17:14.62
LOWE, BRANDON T       13 SI COLLEGE AREA               18:06.58  21      28.26    59.52  1:31.94  2:05.11  2:38.00  3:10.28  3:43.54
                                                                       4:17.71  4:51.50  5:24.30  5:56.48  6:30.11  7:03.12  7:36.75
                                                                       8:10.33  8:43.66  9:16.66  9:49.63 10:23.24 10:57.04 11:30.14
                                                                      12:01.92 12:35.83 13:08.65 13:42.03 14:14.88 14:48.54 15:22.29
                                                                      15:56.15 16:29.19 17:01.74 17:34.86
HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK               18:20.92  22      29.82  1:02.70  1:35.84  2:09.42  2:42.89  3:16.48  3:50.03
                                                                       4:23.72  4:56.92  5:30.07  6:03.48  6:36.83  7:10.53  7:44.70
                                                                       8:17.59  8:51.59  9:25.60  9:59.33 10:33.06 11:06.91 11:40.23
                                                                      12:13.26 12:46.37 13:19.58 13:52.89 14:26.99 15:00.67 15:34.33
                                                                      16:07.97 16:41.03 17:14.55 17:48.43
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      16 PC PALO ALTO / S              18:24.12  23      28.75    59.94  1:32.11  2:04.86  2:38.06  3:11.10  3:44.81
                                                                       4:17.86  4:51.98  5:25.67  5:59.58  6:32.89  7:06.90  7:40.41
                                                                       8:14.64  8:48.73  9:22.35  9:55.99 10:30.01 11:03.37 11:37.46
                                                                      12:11.57 12:46.54 13:20.93 13:54.58 14:28.59 15:02.80 15:36.42
                                                                      16:10.37 16:44.53 17:17.39 17:50.89
DEVINE, SEAN          17 PC MARIN PIRATES              18:33.23  24      29.09  1:01.55  1:34.58  2:07.68  2:41.81  3:14.94  3:48.21
                                                                       4:21.34  4:55.74  5:29.77  6:03.48  6:37.60  7:12.48  7:46.85
                                                                       8:21.23  8:55.72  9:29.75 10:03.54 10:38.06 11:12.07 11:47.16
                                                                      12:21.73 12:55.90 13:30.13 14:03.54 14:37.74 15:12.56 15:46.82
                                                                      16:20.73 16:54.21 17:28.37 18:00.94
BIRICH, COOPER        17 PC MARIN PIRATES              19:11.30  25      30.25  1:02.62  1:35.76  2:09.34  2:42.94  3:17.30  3:51.21
                                                                       4:25.62  5:00.20  5:35.00  6:10.96  6:45.99  7:21.32  7:56.47
                                                                       8:32.12  9:07.04  9:41.93 10:17.56 10:52.92 11:29.02 12:04.12
                                                                      12:39.15 13:14.23 13:50.01 14:25.00 15:00.61 15:35.53 16:10.39
                                                                      16:46.81 17:24.12 18:01.07 18:36.76
IVEY, R.P.            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM              19:25.68  26      29.76  1:03.02  1:37.77  2:12.25  2:47.10  3:21.35  3:56.14
                                                                       4:31.94  5:07.66  5:41.88  6:17.08  6:53.37  7:29.69  8:05.71
                                                                       8:41.93  9:17.98  9:54.40 10:29.80 11:05.53 11:40.30 12:16.44
                                                                      12:53.05 13:28.90 14:05.32 14:40.33 15:16.91 15:52.54 16:28.52
                                                                      17:03.59 17:38.90 18:14.67 18:50.24
HEIMAN, BRENDAN M     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN                DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     49.99
   SECTIONAL     54.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK     54.55   4    52.79 F1  P    26.51
                                                                    F    25.60
LENTZ, IAN            17 PC TWIN VALLEY A    53.68   2    53.56 F2  P    26.29
                                                                    F    26.48
LEICHT, GEORGE        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC    54.42   3    54.01 F3  P    26.92
                                                                    F    26.68
SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    56.48  11    55.15 F4  P    27.79
                                                                    F    27.15
HOOTEN, WILLIAM P     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN    56.06   9    55.65 F5  P    27.45
                                                                    F    26.92

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN    56.42  10    56.21 F6  P    27.37
                                                                    F    27.78
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATI    56.72  13    56.64 F7  P    27.93
                                                                    F    27.40
ROEDEL, HENNING       17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    57.68  16    59.62 F8  P    28.26
                                                                    F    29.19

GLUVERS, JOE J        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    57.82  17    56.81 C1  P    28.51
                                                                    F    28.06
DAVID, JON E          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    57.82  18    57.18 C2  P    27.95
                                                                    F    28.06
KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATI    58.56  21    58.60 C3  P    28.81
                                                                    F    28.87
SIMONI, EVAN V        13 SI COLLEGE AREA     58.07  19    58.63 C4  P    28.46
                                                                    F    28.88
CHONG, ERIC D         16 SN LAGUNA CREEK     58.65  22    58.86 C5  P    28.14
                                                                    F    28.56
VANHUUKSLOOT, JASON I 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK     58.99  24    58.92 C6  P    29.76
                                                                    F    30.09
FRANKS, ANDREW A      15 SN PENGUIN SWIM     58.94  23    59.13 C7  P    29.03
                                                                    F    29.13
STEMBER, JONATHAN     17 PC DALY CITY DOL    59.27  25    59.49 C8  P    29.30
                                                                    F    29.33

EDWALL, CHUCK E       16 SI COLLEGE AREA     59.43  28    56.56 B1  P    27.36
                                                                    F    28.61
SORENSEN, SCOTT       15 PC WALNUT CREEK     59.88  31    57.07 B2  P    29.55
                                                                    F    27.77
ERWIN, DAN            19 PC DEANZA CUPERT    59.41  26    57.33 B3  P    29.04
                                                                    F    28.06
MARTIN, JASON         17 PC ALMADEN SWIM     59.43  27    59.60 B4  P    29.18
                                                                    F    29.38
SALLEE, DAVID         13 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    59.87  30  1:00.54 B5  P    29.53
                                                                    F    29.81
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.34  36  1:01.01 B6  P    29.75
                                                                    F    29.56
DEL RIO, JOE          14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:00.20  32  1:01.83 B7  P    28.90
                                                                    F    30.27
DUNN, BEN             16 PC MARIN PIRATES    59.49  29          B   P    29.07

BAUER, CURTIS         17 PC EAST BAY BAT     53.42   1              P    26.06
LENTZ, IAN            17 PC TWIN VALLEY A    53.68   2              P    26.29
LEICHT, GEORGE        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC    54.42   3              P    26.92
DONNELLY, DANNY       15 PC CABRILLO THRE    54.46  47              P    26.85
ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK     54.55   4              P    26.51
MCCOID, SCOTT         16 PC WEST COAST AQ    54.65   5              P    26.82
DUNIPACE, ERIC        18 PC UNATTACHED PA    55.05   6              P    26.96
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK     55.18   7              P    26.31
BYNUM, MIKE           21 PC WALNUT CREEK     55.73   8              P    27.04
HOOTEN, WILLIAM P     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN    56.06   9              P    27.45
KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN    56.42  10              P    27.37
SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    56.48  11              P    27.79
ZAFERES, TOM          17 PC CABRILLO THRE    56.60  48              P    27.62
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK     56.62  12              P    27.96
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATI    56.72  13              P    27.93
QUINN, STEPHEN        17 PC PLEASANTON SE    57.65  14              P    28.49
PRESTON, NATE         17 PC WALNUT CREEK     57.67  15              P    27.72
ROEDEL, HENNING       17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    57.68  16              P    28.26
DAVID, JON E          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    57.82  18              P    27.95
GLUVERS, JOE J        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    57.82  17              P    28.51

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SIMONI, EVAN V        13 SI COLLEGE AREA     58.07  19              P    28.46
HINE, TRACY           16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT    58.49  20              P    28.13
KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATI    58.56  21              P    28.81
CHONG, ERIC D         16 SN LAGUNA CREEK     58.65  22              P    28.14
FRANKS, ANDREW A      15 SN PENGUIN SWIM     58.94  23              P    29.03
VANHUUKSLOOT, JASON I 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK     58.99  24              P    29.76
STEMBER, JONATHAN     17 PC DALY CITY DOL    59.27  25              P    29.30
ERWIN, DAN            19 PC DEANZA CUPERT    59.41  26              P    29.04
EDWALL, CHUCK E       16 SI COLLEGE AREA     59.43  28              P    27.36
MARTIN, JASON         17 PC ALMADEN SWIM     59.43  27              P    29.18
SALLEE, DAVID         13 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    59.87  30              P    29.53
SORENSEN, SCOTT       15 PC WALNUT CREEK     59.88  31              P    29.55
DEL RIO, JOE          14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:00.20  32              P    28.90
JARVIS, MICHAEL       17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:00.30  33              P    29.35
HILL, AUSTIN          16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:00.83  34              P    29.74
KASTEN, KO-KO         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:01.09  35              P    30.26
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.34  36              P    29.75
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     17 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:01.57  37              P    29.86
STEFAN, NICK          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.74  38              P    30.76
HARRIS, CLAYTON D     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:01.92  39              P    30.75
SANDBERG, JESSE       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.98  40              P    29.83
SONU, JAMES           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:02.54  41              P    30.38
DI FEDERICO, JOHN J   16 SI COLLEGE AREA   1:02.80  42              P    30.38
HUFFMAN-EDDY, JON B   15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:03.05  43              P    31.28
BURKE, TOKI           17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:03.71  44              P    30.97
HENLEY, JOHN          17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:03.73  45              P    31.55
GREEN, JOHN           16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:04.05  46              P    31.03

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:48.79
   SECTIONAL   1:59.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LATHROPE, SCOTT       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:58.88   7  1:51.43 F1  P    28.47    58.94  1:29.18
                                                                    F    26.75    54.81  1:23.11
LEICHT, GEORGE        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:55.48   1  1:53.67 F2  P    28.08    57.31  1:26.77
                                                                    F    27.43    56.44  1:25.19
ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:56.61   3  1:56.79 F3  P    27.01    56.19  1:26.68
                                                                    F    26.85    56.33  1:26.84
DONNELLY, DANNY       15 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:59.94  10  1:57.88 F4  P    27.85    57.38  1:28.18
                                                                    F    28.08    57.72  1:28.26
HOOTEN, WILLIAM P     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:00.89  11  1:59.32 F5  P    29.03  1:00.74  1:31.74
                                                                    F    27.59    58.04  1:28.69
MCCOID, SCOTT         16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:58.11   5  1:59.98 F6  P    27.68    57.34  1:27.72
                                                                    F    28.30    58.67  1:29.34
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:01.55  13  2:02.42 F7  P    28.52  1:00.13  1:31.39
                                                                    F    28.81  1:00.22  1:31.84
PRESTON, NATE         17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:01.31  12  2:05.16 F8  P    28.10    58.06  1:29.32
                                                                    F    28.97    59.97  1:32.64
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:59.13   8   DQUED  F   P    28.94    58.88  1:29.31
                                                                    F    28.81  1:00.22  1:31.84

TRAN, FRED            16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:03.50  19  2:01.13 C1  P    28.21    58.75  1:30.75
                                                                    F    28.77    59.63  1:30.30
SAVAGE, JOHN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:02.95  17  2:01.53 C2  P    28.80    59.89  1:31.35
                                                                    F    28.86    59.97  1:31.28

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:03.91  22  2:03.96 C3  P    28.93    59.78  1:31.66
                                                                    F    29.06  1:00.48  1:32.17
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:02.56  15  2:04.12 C4  P    27.84    59.03  1:30.78
                                                                    F    28.80  1:00.61  1:32.86
ROEDEL, HENNING       17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:01.59  14  2:04.20 C5  P    28.64    59.08  1:30.49
                                                                    F    29.07  1:00.23  1:32.45
GLUVERS, JOE J        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:02.83  16  2:04.24 C6  P    28.60    59.68  1:31.39
                                                                    F    29.66  1:00.97  1:33.10
BYNUM, MIKE           21 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:03.51  20  2:05.82 C7  P    28.63  1:00.10  1:31.98
                                                                    F    29.59  1:01.82  1:34.31
EDWALL, CHUCK E       16 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:03.20  18  2:08.56 C8  P    28.60    59.96  1:32.11
                                                                    F    29.95  1:02.27  1:35.60

QUINN, STEPHEN        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:04.91  27  2:01.41 B1  P    29.52  1:01.12  1:33.48
                                                                    F    28.64    59.69  1:31.14
PLUME, JOE            15 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:04.54  24  2:02.63 B2  P    28.64    59.10  1:32.07
                                                                    F    28.64    59.75  1:31.11
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:04.03  23  2:02.73 B3  P    28.90  1:00.50  1:32.17
                                                                    F    28.64    59.38  1:30.90
ERWIN, DAN            19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:05.86  30  2:03.47 B4  P    30.13  1:01.93  1:34.01
                                                                    F    29.07    59.77  1:31.63
BURKE, TOKI           17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:04.79  26  2:06.70 B5  P    29.88  1:00.98  1:32.65
                                                                    F    29.86  1:01.91  1:34.61
SALLEE, DAVID         13 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:04.98  28  2:07.70 B6  P    29.67  1:01.15  1:33.22
                                                                    F    30.47  1:02.48  1:35.15
KIKUTA, ANDREW        15 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:06.21  32  2:07.77 B7  P    29.85  1:02.03  1:34.30
                                                                    F    29.41  1:01.85  1:35.02
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:06.18  31  2:13.10 B8  P    29.27  1:00.57  1:33.67
                                                                    F    29.40  1:02.52  1:37.90

LEICHT, GEORGE        17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:55.48   1              P    28.08    57.31  1:26.77
BAUER, CURTIS         17 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:55.70   2              P    27.04    56.35  1:26.28
ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:56.61   3              P    27.01    56.19  1:26.68
KEIL, CHRISTIAN       16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:57.85   4              P    28.70    59.34  1:29.25
MCCOID, SCOTT         16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:58.11   5              P    27.68    57.34  1:27.72
HAMILTON, NEAL        17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:58.40   6              P    29.12    59.16  1:29.02
LATHROPE, SCOTT       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:58.88   7              P    28.47    58.94  1:29.18
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:59.13   8              P    28.94    58.88  1:29.31
DWELLEY, JOHN         18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:59.65   9              P    28.24    58.59  1:28.96
DONNELLY, DANNY       15 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:59.94  10              P    27.85    57.38  1:28.18
HOOTEN, WILLIAM P     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:00.89  11              P    29.03  1:00.74  1:31.74
PRESTON, NATE         17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:01.31  12              P    28.10    58.06  1:29.32
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:01.55  13              P    28.52  1:00.13  1:31.39
ROEDEL, HENNING       17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:01.59  14              P    28.64    59.08  1:30.49
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:02.56  15              P    27.84    59.03  1:30.78
GLUVERS, JOE J        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:02.83  16              P    28.60    59.68  1:31.39
SAVAGE, JOHN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:02.95  17              P    28.80    59.89  1:31.35
EDWALL, CHUCK E       16 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:03.20  18              P    28.60    59.96  1:32.11
TRAN, FRED            16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:03.50  19              P    28.21    58.75  1:30.75
BYNUM, MIKE           21 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:03.51  20              P    28.63  1:00.10  1:31.98
JOHNSON, SEAN         15 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:03.70  21              P    29.08  1:00.45  1:32.45
KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:03.91  22              P    28.93    59.78  1:31.66
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:04.03  23              P    28.90  1:00.50  1:32.17
PLUME, JOE            15 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:04.54  24              P    28.64    59.10  1:32.07
HINE, TRACY           16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  2:04.66  25              P    30.04  1:01.91  1:33.62
BURKE, TOKI           17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:04.79  26              P    29.88  1:00.98  1:32.65
QUINN, STEPHEN        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:04.91  27              P    29.52  1:01.12  1:33.48
SALLEE, DAVID         13 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:04.98  28              P    29.67  1:01.15  1:33.22
COLES, GALEN          16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  2:05.18  29              P    29.57  1:01.01  1:33.02
ERWIN, DAN            19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:05.86  30              P    30.13  1:01.93  1:34.01

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:06.18  31              P    29.27  1:00.57  1:33.67
KIKUTA, ANDREW        15 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:06.21  32              P    29.85  1:02.03  1:34.30
FRANKS, ANDREW A      15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:06.32  33              P    30.17  1:01.70  1:33.90
DAVID, JON E          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:07.60  34              P    30.00  1:02.25  1:35.00
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:07.68  35              P    30.79  1:02.90  1:35.31
RICHMAN, GARRETT S    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:07.98  36              P    30.70  1:03.02  1:35.83
MARTIN, JASON         17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:08.29  37              P    29.53  1:01.19  1:35.22
VANHUUKSLOOT, JASON I 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   2:08.36  38              P    29.37  1:02.40  1:36.57
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:08.46  39              P    30.08  1:02.55  1:35.46
WANG, MICHAEL         16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:08.64  40              P    30.35  1:03.55  1:36.62
NGUYEN, SAN A         14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:08.76  41              P    30.58  1:03.26  1:36.50
DUNN, BEN             16 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:08.79  42              P    29.69  1:01.72  1:34.95
HILL, AUSTIN          16 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:09.62  43              P    30.77  1:03.26  1:36.44
SIMONI, EVAN V        13 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:09.74  44              P    30.65  1:03.23  1:36.72
STEMBER, JONATHAN     17 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:09.81  45              P    30.62  1:02.55  1:35.68
DEL RIO, JOE          14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:09.82  46              P    30.53  1:04.01  1:37.22
HOLT, TAYLOR          16 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:09.87  47              P    30.11  1:02.96  1:36.40
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:10.74  48              P    30.44  1:03.37  1:37.23
DUCKETT, JOHN         16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:10.75  49              P    30.93  1:03.60  1:37.47
LUU, KEVIN            16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:10.93  50              P    32.10  1:04.65  1:37.71
BUNCE, DAN            17 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:10.97  51              P    30.09  1:02.87  1:36.74
BIRICH, PAUL          15 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:11.73  52              P    30.92  1:04.00  1:38.41
CHONG, ERIC D         16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   2:11.74  53              P    29.97  1:02.97  1:37.72
JARVIS, MICHAEL       17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  2:11.78  54              P    31.05  1:04.53  1:38.90
HENLEY, JOHN          17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  2:12.72  55              P    31.96  1:04.81  1:38.80
HUFFMAN-EDDY, JON B   15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:13.00  56              P    32.78  1:06.43  1:40.35
ADLER, MATT           16 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:13.16  57              P    30.81  1:03.80  1:38.62
ADKINS, RYAN J        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:13.17  58              P    30.52  1:04.10  1:39.06
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      16 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:13.60  59              P    32.05  1:05.78  1:40.03
BEHNKE, JON           16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:13.69  60              P    30.15  1:03.84  1:39.01
GIULANI, FRANCIS P    17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:13.70  61              P    32.41  1:05.74  1:39.85
TANI, FRANESCO        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:17.02  62              P    31.37  1:05.47  1:41.15
WATSON, TAYLOR        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:17.13  63              P    31.79  1:06.54  1:41.88
QUISTAD, STEVEN       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  2:17.34  64              P    32.65  1:07.56  1:42.93
ROSICHAN, ALEXI       17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:18.13  65              P    32.19  1:06.80  1:42.71
GIBLIN, JASON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:21.71  66              P    32.32  1:08.14  1:45.27
CHAPMAN, BOBBY        15 PC MARIN PIRATES   DQUED                   P    31.11  1:04.33  1:38.48

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     56.29
   SECTIONAL   1:01.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ANGELO, TYLER         16 PC WALNUT CREEK     59.78   3    59.18 F1  P    27.83
                                                                    F    28.16
CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK     59.26   2    59.24 F2  P    28.00
                                                                    F    28.45
OLDENHAGE, MATT       15 PC EAST BAY BAT     59.26   1    59.30 F3  P    30.20
                                                                    F    27.83
DUNN, DAVID           17 PC MORGAN HILL S    59.81   4  1:00.62 F4  P    28.31
                                                                    F    28.70
HINE, TRACY           16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:01.19   7  1:01.06 F5  P    28.72
                                                                    F    29.18
PAYNE, BYRON A        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:01.30   8  1:01.63 F6  P    29.00
                                                                    F    29.18
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:01.18   6  1:01.94 F7  P    28.79
                                                                    F    29.11

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STINSON, BOB          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:00.50   5  1:02.89 F8  P    28.49
                                                                    F    29.43

SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.95  10  1:01.83 C1  P    29.45
                                                                    F    29.51
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:01.93   9  1:02.08 C2  P    29.54
                                                                    F    29.49
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:02.15  12  1:02.28 C3  P    29.45
                                                                    F    29.57
LUU, KEVIN            16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.41  17  1:02.92 C4  P    30.31
                                                                    F    29.87
SCHMIDT, MAT          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.64  15  1:03.26 C5  P    29.91
                                                                    F    30.44
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:02.45  14  1:03.38 C6  P    29.81
                                                                    F    30.51
HARTSTEIN, BRAD       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:02.82  16  1:03.96 C7  P    29.50
                                                                    F    30.23
GOGGANS, NEAL         19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.02  11  1:03.99 C8  P    29.57
                                                                    F    30.31
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.29  13   DQUED  C   P    29.42
                                                                    F    29.87

ADKINS, RYAN J        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:03.62  19  1:03.20 B1  P    29.81
                                                                    F    29.90
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:03.53  18  1:03.56 B2  P    29.22
                                                                    F    29.46
MIKUNI, RUSSELL       21 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:04.47  25  1:03.89 B3  P    30.21
                                                                    F    30.27
GAULT, WALTER         13 PC TWIN VALLEY A  1:03.96  23  1:04.58 B4  P    29.83
                                                                    F    30.09
GLUVERS, DAN E        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:04.23  24  1:04.59 B5  P    30.64
                                                                    F    30.85
CURLEY, JOE           15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:03.94  22   DQUED  B   P    30.57
                                                                    F    30.02
GRIM, COLE            16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:04.55  26          B   P    30.32

CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK     59.26   2              P    28.00
OLDENHAGE, MATT       15 PC EAST BAY BAT     59.26   1              P    30.20
ANGELO, TYLER         16 PC WALNUT CREEK     59.78   3              P    27.83
DUNN, DAVID           17 PC MORGAN HILL S    59.81   4              P    28.31
STINSON, BOB          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:00.50   5              P    28.49
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:01.18   6              P    28.79
HINE, TRACY           16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:01.19   7              P    28.72
PAYNE, BYRON A        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:01.30   8              P    29.00
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:01.93   9              P    29.54
SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.95  10              P    29.45
GOGGANS, NEAL         19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.02  11              P    29.57
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:02.15  12              P    29.45
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.29  13              P    29.42
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:02.45  14              P    29.81
SCHMIDT, MAT          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.64  15              P    29.91
HARTSTEIN, BRAD       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:02.82  16              P    29.50
LUU, KEVIN            16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.41  17              P    30.31
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:03.53  18              P    29.22
ADKINS, RYAN J        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:03.62  19              P    29.81
MATA, DONNY           14 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:03.74  20              P    29.75
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  1:03.76  21              P    29.88
CURLEY, JOE           15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:03.94  22              P    30.57
GAULT, WALTER         13 PC TWIN VALLEY A  1:03.96  23              P    29.83
GLUVERS, DAN E        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:04.23  24              P    30.64

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MIKUNI, RUSSELL       21 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:04.47  25              P    30.21
BADALA, BRIAN         16 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:04.57  27              P    30.65
HONG, JARROD          14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:04.80  28              P    30.49
LEE, BRANDON          14 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:04.85  29              P    30.22
YU, YALUEN            15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:05.33  30              P    30.67
PAGAN, DARREN         15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:05.35  31              P    31.22
LAW, MICHAEL          15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:05.85  32              P    31.52
HOLZWARTH, CHRIS J    17 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:05.86  33              P    30.94
THOMAS, ZACHARY       15 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:06.10  34              P    31.47
HU, DEKE              16 PC TWIN VALLEY A  1:06.15  35              P    31.12
STEMBER, JONATHAN     17 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:06.44  36              P    31.14
MARTIN, JASON         17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:06.60  37              P    31.48
NGUYEN, SAN A         14 SI COLLEGE AREA   1:06.84  38              P    31.54
SONU, JAMES           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:06.95  39              P    31.99
SIMONI, EVAN V        13 SI COLLEGE AREA   1:06.98  40              P    31.42
RICO, MICHAEL         16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:07.07  41              P    31.94
KIKUTA, KYLE          17 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:07.22  42              P    32.06
GIBLIN, JASON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:07.47  43              P    31.82
LINDSTROM, JOHN E     25 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:08.24  44              P    31.52
BASSIGNANI, CHASE M   15 SN SOLANO AQUATI  1:09.20  45              P    32.07
CHANG, TERRY          17 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:09.53  46              P    32.47
JOCHIM, JEFF          16 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:09.82  47              P    32.68
WIESER, RAYMOND C     14 SN SOLANO AQUATI  1:10.26  48              P    33.44
ENGLISH, NATHAN       16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:10.32  49              P    33.38
ROSICHAN, ALEXI       17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:10.39  50              P    33.23
MAI, CHRIS            17 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:10.40  51              P    33.41
JARVIS, MICHAEL       17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:10.51  52              P    33.55
WILLIAMS, DOUG        14 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:11.07  53              P    33.46
TRAUB, MATT K         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:11.95  54              P    34.19
PRATER, TREVOR D      17 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:11.97  55              P    34.40
LIBBY, ANDREW B       17 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:12.71  56              P    33.26
KING, MICHAEL         19 PC WALNUT CREEK    DQUED                   P    28.95
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO / S   DQUED                   P    30.20
MAHONEY, SEAN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI   DQUED
VIETTI, KYLE T        15 SN CHICO AQUA JE   DQUED                   P    34.44

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:02.59
   SECTIONAL   2:14.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OLDENHAGE, MATT       15 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:09.82   1  2:09.20 F1  P    29.73  1:03.34  1:36.69
                                                                    F    29.84  1:03.42  1:36.70
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   2:13.11   5  2:11.21 F2  P    30.83  1:04.41  1:38.25
                                                                    F    30.13  1:03.64  1:37.35
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:14.72   6  2:13.77 F3  P    30.90  1:05.07  1:39.73
                                                                    F    30.31  1:04.35  1:39.26
SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:15.22   7  2:14.54 F4  P    31.25  1:05.22  1:40.37
                                                                    F    30.60  1:04.45  1:39.70
GOGGANS, NEAL         19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:15.87  10  2:14.89 F5  P    30.13  1:03.90  1:39.64
                                                                    F    30.67  1:05.02  1:40.00
PAYNE, BYRON A        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:15.40   8  2:15.79 F6  P    30.83  1:05.19  1:40.35
                                                                    F    30.77  1:05.32  1:40.75
STINSON, BOB          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:18.27  13  2:16.83 F7  P    31.70  1:07.16  1:42.59
                                                                    F    31.34  1:06.28  1:42.49
MAY, ANDREW           17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:16.54  11  2:20.84 F8  P    31.83  1:06.81  1:40.78
                                                                    F    32.63  1:08.91  1:44.50

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


GAULT, WALTER         13 PC TWIN VALLEY A  2:20.04  16  2:16.51 C1  P    31.56  1:08.28  1:44.16
                                                                    F    30.90  1:05.78  1:40.85
HARTSTEIN, BRAD       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:19.31  15  2:16.91 C2  P    31.33  1:06.41  1:42.18
                                                                    F    31.19  1:05.92  1:41.04
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:20.99  19  2:17.48 C3  P    32.07  1:07.05  1:43.49
                                                                    F    31.51  1:06.52  1:41.84
ADKINS, RYAN J        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:20.45  18  2:18.96 C4  P    32.18  1:08.46  1:45.21
                                                                    F    31.29  1:06.65  1:42.79
GLUVERS, DAN E        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:20.21  17  2:19.79 C5  P    32.82  1:09.11  1:44.94
                                                                    F    32.68  1:08.21  1:44.00
MARTIN, JASON         17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:26.43  22  2:24.90 C6  P    32.33  1:09.05  1:47.50
                                                                    F    33.18  1:10.01  1:48.06
SONU, JAMES           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:26.76  23  2:25.24 C7  P    33.60  1:10.93  1:48.68
                                                                    F    33.36  1:10.18  1:47.49
RAQUEL, DEREK         17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:23.89  21  2:27.74 C8  P    32.56  1:08.94  1:46.61
                                                                    F    32.93  1:10.52  1:49.08

SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:30.05  25  2:23.62 B1  P    34.33  1:12.39  1:52.35
                                                                    F    33.16  1:09.68  1:46.81
NGUYEN, SAN A         14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:27.07  24  2:26.09 B2  P    33.17  1:10.73  1:48.79
                                                                    F    33.18  1:10.68  1:48.44
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:30.59  26          B   P    32.11  1:10.83  1:51.58

OLDENHAGE, MATT       15 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:09.82   1              P    29.73  1:03.34  1:36.69
DUNN, DAVID           17 PC MORGAN HILL S  2:11.30   2              P    30.04  1:04.01  1:37.65
ANGELO, TYLER         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:11.34   3              P    30.16  1:03.99  1:37.09
CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:13.09   4              P    30.38  1:04.12  1:37.93
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   2:13.11   5              P    30.83  1:04.41  1:38.25
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:14.72   6              P    30.90  1:05.07  1:39.73
SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:15.22   7              P    31.25  1:05.22  1:40.37
PAYNE, BYRON A        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:15.40   8              P    30.83  1:05.19  1:40.35
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:15.60   9              P    30.46  1:05.48  1:40.67
GOGGANS, NEAL         19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:15.87  10              P    30.13  1:03.90  1:39.64
MAY, ANDREW           17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:16.54  11              P    31.83  1:06.81  1:40.78
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:18.02  12              P    31.05  1:06.14  1:42.42
STINSON, BOB          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:18.27  13              P    31.70  1:07.16  1:42.59
HINE, TRACY           16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  2:18.43  14              P    31.18  1:06.05  1:41.86
HARTSTEIN, BRAD       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:19.31  15              P    31.33  1:06.41  1:42.18
GAULT, WALTER         13 PC TWIN VALLEY A  2:20.04  16              P    31.56  1:08.28  1:44.16
GLUVERS, DAN E        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:20.21  17              P    32.82  1:09.11  1:44.94
ADKINS, RYAN J        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:20.45  18              P    32.18  1:08.46  1:45.21
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:20.99  19              P    32.07  1:07.05  1:43.49
MIKUNI, RUSSELL       21 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:21.12  20              P    31.71  1:07.09  1:43.44
RAQUEL, DEREK         17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:23.89  21              P    32.56  1:08.94  1:46.61
MARTIN, JASON         17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:26.43  22              P    32.33  1:09.05  1:47.50
SONU, JAMES           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:26.76  23              P    33.60  1:10.93  1:48.68
WEBER, JUSTIN         15 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:26.81  30              P    32.94  1:10.35  1:48.98
NGUYEN, SAN A         14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:27.07  24              P    33.17  1:10.73  1:48.79
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:30.05  25              P    34.33  1:12.39  1:52.35
KING, MICHAEL         19 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:31.00  27              P    30.22  1:06.32  1:46.47
KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATI   DQUED                   P    31.57  1:06.80  1:43.43

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     49.19
   SECTIONAL     54.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    51.74   3    51.80 F1  P    24.50
                                                                    F    24.55
POLLARD, JUSTIN       17 PC ALMADEN SWIM     51.58   1    52.02 F2  P    24.58
                                                                    F    24.04
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK     51.84   4    52.03 F3  P    24.92
                                                                    F    24.55
ZADOR, ERIK           25 PC RIPON VALLEY     51.65   2    52.18 F4  P    24.06
                                                                    F    24.22
BAUER, CURTIS         17 PC EAST BAY BAT     52.32   5    52.26 F5  P    24.21
                                                                    F    24.42
DWELLEY, JOHN         18 PC TERRAPINS SWI    52.49   6    53.38 F6  P    25.09
                                                                    F    25.09
ANGELO, TYLER         16 PC WALNUT CREEK     53.04   8    53.46 F7  P    25.35
                                                                    F    25.38
DUNN, DAVID           17 PC MORGAN HILL S    53.16   9    54.47 F8  P    24.85
                                                                    F    25.91

LENTZ, IAN            17 PC TWIN VALLEY A    53.56  10    51.30 C1  P    24.64
                                                                    F    23.77
ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK     53.99  16    52.98 C2  P    25.02
                                                                    F    24.66
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATI    53.58  11    53.04 C3  P    25.52
                                                                    F    25.09
MCCOID, SCOTT         16 PC WEST COAST AQ    53.79  12    53.68 C4  P    25.26
                                                                    F    25.16
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN J    54.09  17    53.75 C5  P    25.38
                                                                    F    25.32
DONNELLY, DANNY       15 PC CABRILLO THRE    53.89  14    53.81 C6  P    25.15
                                                                    F    25.02
OLDENHAGE, MATT       15 PC EAST BAY BAT     53.92  15    54.92 C7  P    25.70
                                                                    F    26.06
MAY, ANDREW           17 PC TIGER AQUATIC    53.80  13    56.49 C8  P    25.25
                                                                    F    25.76

BURKE, TOKI           17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    54.59  19    54.54 B1  P    25.90
                                                                    F    25.74
KEIL, CHRISTIAN       16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    55.13  21    55.02 B2  P    25.85
                                                                    F    25.92
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    55.72  26    55.58 B3  P    26.25
                                                                    F    26.11
FAN, DAVIN            17 PC MISSION SAN J    55.24  22    55.68 B4  P    26.14
                                                                    F    26.07
MCLEAN, BRIAN         18 PC RIPON AQUATIC    55.30  23    55.81 B5  P    25.11
                                                                    F    25.98
EDWALL, CHUCK E       16 SI COLLEGE AREA     55.68  25    55.98 B6  P    25.82
                                                                    F    26.17
HU, DEKE              16 PC TWIN VALLEY A    56.11  30    56.28 B7  P    26.30
                                                                    F    26.46
WANG, MICHAEL         16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    55.79  27    57.31 B8  P    26.49
                                                                    F    27.06
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK     54.17  18   DQUED  B   P    25.25
                                                                    F    26.46

POLLARD, JUSTIN       17 PC ALMADEN SWIM     51.58   1              P    24.58
ZADOR, ERIK           25 PC RIPON VALLEY     51.65   2              P    24.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    51.74   3              P    24.50
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK     51.84   4              P    24.92
BAUER, CURTIS         17 PC EAST BAY BAT     52.32   5              P    24.21
DWELLEY, JOHN         18 PC TERRAPINS SWI    52.49   6              P    25.09
LATHROPE, SCOTT       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    52.65   7              P    24.89
ANGELO, TYLER         16 PC WALNUT CREEK     53.04   8              P    25.35
DUNN, DAVID           17 PC MORGAN HILL S    53.16   9              P    24.85
LENTZ, IAN            17 PC TWIN VALLEY A    53.56  10              P    24.64
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATI    53.58  11              P    25.52
MCCOID, SCOTT         16 PC WEST COAST AQ    53.79  12              P    25.26
MAY, ANDREW           17 PC TIGER AQUATIC    53.80  13              P    25.25
DONNELLY, DANNY       15 PC CABRILLO THRE    53.89  14              P    25.15
OLDENHAGE, MATT       15 PC EAST BAY BAT     53.92  15              P    25.70
ROTHBERG, DASH        16 PC WALNUT CREEK     53.99  16              P    25.02
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN J    54.09  17              P    25.38
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK     54.17  18              P    25.25
BURKE, TOKI           17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    54.59  19              P    25.90
MOLDA, MICHAEL        16 PC CABRILLO THRE    54.71  20              P    25.61
KEIL, CHRISTIAN       16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    55.13  21              P    25.85
FAN, DAVIN            17 PC MISSION SAN J    55.24  22              P    26.14
MCLEAN, BRIAN         18 PC RIPON AQUATIC    55.30  23              P    25.11
PRESTON, NATE         17 PC WALNUT CREEK     55.40  24              P    25.61
EDWALL, CHUCK E       16 SI COLLEGE AREA     55.68  25              P    25.82
KAO, KRISTOFER        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    55.72  26              P    26.25
VAN GEMEREN, ARIE     17 PC WALNUT CREEK     55.79  28              P    26.30
WANG, MICHAEL         16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    55.79  27              P    26.49
BAKER, MARK           19 PC WALNUT CREEK     56.08  29              P    26.25
HU, DEKE              16 PC TWIN VALLEY A    56.11  30              P    26.30
RICO, MICHAEL         16 PC MISSION SAN J    56.12  31              P    26.61
WEBER, JUSTIN         15 PC CABRILLO THRE    56.30  32              P    26.28
KIKUTA, ANDREW        15 PC VALLEY SPLASH    56.48  34              P    26.85
STINSON, BOB          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    56.48  33              P    26.67
HARTER, MATTHEW       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN    56.60  35              P    26.96
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     17 PC WEST COAST AQ    56.66  36              P    26.88
KUMAR, KEVIN          16 PC TWIN VALLEY A    56.72  37              P    26.83
HOLZWARTH, CHRIS J    17 SN CHICO AQUA JE    56.80  38              P    26.28
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK     56.94  39              P    26.32
MIKUNI, RUSSELL       21 PC WALNUT CREEK     57.00  40              P    26.89
DUCKETT, JOHN         16 PC SANTA ROSA NE    57.14  41              P    26.85
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       16 PC WEST COAST AQ    57.26  42              P    26.74
SCURTI, TYLER         15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     57.49  43              P    26.93
SIMONI, EVAN V        13 SI COLLEGE AREA     57.51  44              P    27.03
STEMBER, JONATHAN     17 PC DALY CITY DOL    57.52  45              P    27.60
ENGLISH, NATHAN       16 PC SANTA ROSA NE    57.57  46              P    27.17
FARRELL, TIM          17 PC WALNUT CREEK     57.64  47              P    26.45
PAYNE, BYRON A        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    57.69  48              P    26.84
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    57.71  49              P    26.88
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      16 PC PALO ALTO / S    57.83  50              P    27.09
DI FEDERICO, JOHN J   16 SI COLLEGE AREA     57.85  51              P    27.24
DAVID, JON E          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    57.88  52              P    26.82
DEL RIO, JOE          14 PC ALMADEN SWIM     57.91  53              P    26.69
BIRICH, PAUL          15 PC MARIN PIRATES    57.92  54              P    26.75
CHONG, ERIC D         16 SN LAGUNA CREEK     58.32  55              P    26.67
VEVODA, CRAIG         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    58.44  56              P    25.68
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN J    58.57  57              P    27.61
PRATER, TREVOR D      17 SN CHICO AQUA JE    58.62  58              P    27.83
SAVAGE, JOHN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    58.64  59              P    26.72
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRA    58.67  60              P    27.86
STEFAN, NICK          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    58.78  61              P    27.75
HOLT, TAYLOR          16 SN CENTRAL VALLE    58.79  62              P    27.49

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SANO, YUTA            15 PC MARIN PIRATES    58.99  63              P    27.44
HONG, JARROD          14 PC OTTER SWIM CL    59.13  64              P    27.96
HENNESSY, CULLEN      14 PC MARIN PIRATES    59.31  65              P    27.58
LUU, KEVIN            16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    59.33  66              P    27.88
SHAKIBNIA, ALEX       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    59.51  67              P    27.54
VIETTI, KYLE T        15 SN CHICO AQUA JE    59.52  68              P    27.12
ERWIN, DAN            19 PC DEANZA CUPERT    59.57  69              P    28.23
SANDBERG, JESSE       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    59.62  70              P    27.13
BENTON, KEVIN         22 PC WALNUT CREEK     59.66  71              P    28.24
MILLER, ANDREW M      17 SN SOLANO AQUATI    59.74  72              P    27.82
SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    59.91  73              P    28.48
MARTIN, MATT          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:00.40  74              P    28.45
BROWN, WILLIAM D      14 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:00.44  75              P    27.23
UNRUH, JOE            16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:00.57  76              P    27.88
LAW, MICHAEL          15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:00.88  77              P    28.56
SCHMIDT, MAT          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:00.94  78              P    28.93
GOGGANS, NEAL         19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.81  79              P    29.73
CHANG, TERRY          17 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:02.96  80              P    29.48
HARPER, GREGORY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:03.45  81              P    29.90
JOCHIM, JEFF          16 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:03.50  82              P    29.55
TANI, FRANESCO        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT   DQUED                   P    29.09
THOMAS, ZACHARY       15 SN CHICO AQUA JE  NO SHOW

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:49.69
   SECTIONAL   2:00.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

POLLARD, JUSTIN       17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:51.16   1  1:51.99 F1  P    25.09    53.22  1:21.75
                                                                    F    24.77    52.55  1:21.51
ANGELO, TYLER         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:55.26   2  1:54.53 F2  P    26.74    56.14  1:25.31
                                                                    F    25.47    54.24  1:24.05
LENTZ, IAN            17 PC TWIN VALLEY A  1:56.00   3  1:55.67 F3  P    26.26    55.48  1:25.48
                                                                    F    26.05    55.48  1:24.96
SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:56.53   4  1:55.70 F4  P    27.05    57.52  1:27.03
                                                                    F    26.44    56.21  1:25.86
LATHROPE, SCOTT       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:57.42   5  1:56.98 F5  P    26.68    56.26  1:26.72
                                                                    F    26.18    55.74  1:26.11
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:59.09  10  1:58.94 F6  P    27.27    58.31  1:28.68
                                                                    F    26.93    57.56  1:28.33
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:58.40   9  2:00.14 F7  P    26.55    56.34  1:26.73
                                                                    F    26.64    57.68  1:28.75
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:57.45   6   DQUED  F   P    26.26    56.17  1:26.70

MOLDA, MICHAEL        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:00.97  11  1:59.16 C1  P    26.65    57.11  1:28.69
                                                                    F    26.31    56.66  1:27.88
CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:02.29  15  2:00.47 C2  P    27.61    58.42  1:29.92
                                                                    F    26.52    56.56  1:27.91
WANG, MICHAEL         16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:02.53  16  2:00.64 C3  P    27.20    58.05  1:30.17
                                                                    F    27.02    57.52  1:28.90
RICO, MICHAEL         16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:02.82  19  2:04.24 C4  P    28.05    59.19  1:30.96
                                                                    F    27.51    58.12  1:30.52
MAY, ANDREW           17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:02.73  18  2:05.09 C5  P    26.80    57.86  1:29.86
                                                                    F    27.13    58.54  1:32.10
GLUVERS, DAN E        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:03.01  20  2:05.87 C6  P    27.93    59.44  1:31.07
                                                                    F    28.22  1:00.51  1:33.18

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GLUVERS, JOE J        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:06.26  22  2:08.64 C7  P    29.15  1:01.63  1:33.76
                                                                    F    28.83  1:01.65  1:35.30
BURKE, TOKI           17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:05.28  21  2:09.58 C8  P    28.43  1:00.17  1:32.86
                                                                    F    28.84  1:01.99  1:35.86
WELLS, BARTON         28 PC SWIMCRAFT      2:02.63  17  NO SHOW C   P    27.44    57.90  1:29.27

HU, DEKE              16 PC TWIN VALLEY A  2:06.51  23  2:04.88 B1  P    27.93    59.63  1:32.35
                                                                    F    27.75    59.65  1:31.83
KUMAR, KEVIN          16 PC TWIN VALLEY A  2:09.38  29  2:06.50 B2  P    29.02  1:01.35  1:35.32
                                                                    F    28.99  1:01.14  1:33.70
DI FEDERICO, JOHN J   16 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:09.05  28  2:08.00 B3  P    29.57  1:02.76  1:36.08
                                                                    F    29.03  1:01.98  1:34.83
DEL RIO, JOE          14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:07.96  26  2:08.39 B4  P    27.90  1:00.53  1:34.07
                                                                    F    27.89  1:01.18  1:34.25
RAQUEL, DEREK         17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:09.51  31  2:09.63 B5  P    26.98    58.29  1:33.25
                                                                    F    27.94  1:00.39  1:35.00
LETO, KYLE            17 PC SILICON VALLE  2:07.89  25  2:13.17 B6  P    27.95  1:00.32  1:33.87
                                                                    F    28.76  1:02.10  1:37.62
VAN GEMEREN, ARIE     17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:06.70  24  NO SHOW B   P    27.70    59.54  1:31.93
WEBER, JUSTIN         15 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:08.80  27          B   P    27.60  1:00.13  1:34.54

POLLARD, JUSTIN       17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:51.16   1              P    25.09    53.22  1:21.75
ANGELO, TYLER         16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:55.26   2              P    26.74    56.14  1:25.31
LENTZ, IAN            17 PC TWIN VALLEY A  1:56.00   3              P    26.26    55.48  1:25.48
SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:56.53   4              P    27.05    57.52  1:27.03
LATHROPE, SCOTT       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:57.42   5              P    26.68    56.26  1:26.72
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:57.45   6              P    26.26    56.17  1:26.70
ZADOR, ERIK           25 PC RIPON VALLEY   1:57.70   7              P    25.45    55.04  1:25.87
DUNN, DAVID           17 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:58.26   8              P    25.96    56.09  1:26.88
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:58.40   9              P    26.55    56.34  1:26.73
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:59.09  10              P    27.27    58.31  1:28.68
MOLDA, MICHAEL        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:00.97  11              P    26.65    57.11  1:28.69
DONNELLY, DANNY       15 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:01.10  12              P    26.82    57.32  1:28.83
ARBIOS, ALEX          16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:01.31  13              P    28.14    59.41  1:30.84
KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:02.18  14              P    28.01    59.17  1:30.92
CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:02.29  15              P    27.61    58.42  1:29.92
WANG, MICHAEL         16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:02.53  16              P    27.20    58.05  1:30.17
WELLS, BARTON         28 PC SWIMCRAFT      2:02.63  17              P    27.44    57.90  1:29.27
MAY, ANDREW           17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:02.73  18              P    26.80    57.86  1:29.86
RICO, MICHAEL         16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:02.82  19              P    28.05    59.19  1:30.96
GLUVERS, DAN E        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:03.01  20              P    27.93    59.44  1:31.07
BURKE, TOKI           17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:05.28  21              P    28.43  1:00.17  1:32.86
GLUVERS, JOE J        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:06.26  22              P    29.15  1:01.63  1:33.76
HU, DEKE              16 PC TWIN VALLEY A  2:06.51  23              P    27.93    59.63  1:32.35
VAN GEMEREN, ARIE     17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:06.70  24              P    27.70    59.54  1:31.93
LETO, KYLE            17 PC SILICON VALLE  2:07.89  25              P    27.95  1:00.32  1:33.87
DEL RIO, JOE          14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:07.96  26              P    27.90  1:00.53  1:34.07
DI FEDERICO, JOHN J   16 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:09.05  28              P    29.57  1:02.76  1:36.08
KUMAR, KEVIN          16 PC TWIN VALLEY A  2:09.38  29              P    29.02  1:01.35  1:35.32
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:09.50  30              P    28.22  1:00.90  1:34.92
RAQUEL, DEREK         17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:09.51  31              P    26.98    58.29  1:33.25
DAVID, JON E          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:09.58  32              P    28.82  1:02.55  1:36.38
EDWALL, CHUCK E       16 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:09.87  33              P    29.20  1:02.61  1:36.50
SIMONI, EVAN V        13 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:10.28  34              P    29.25  1:02.36  1:36.64
FAN, DAVIN            17 PC MISSION SAN J  2:11.62  35              P    28.58  1:01.72  1:36.92
HENNESSY, CULLEN      14 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:12.02  36              P    28.25  1:01.86  1:37.18
CONNORS, PATRICK      16 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:12.68  37              P    30.25  1:04.41  1:39.29
BIRICH, PAUL          15 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:12.91  38              P    28.17  1:01.67  1:37.51
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:13.91  39              P    27.53  1:00.92  1:36.94
MCGOWAN, JON          18 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:15.92  40              P    27.64  1:00.28  1:37.51

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CHANG, TERRY          17 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:37.52  41              P    32.53  1:09.95  1:52.41
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      16 PC PALO ALTO / S   DQUED                   P    28.09    59.43  1:31.61
ZAFERES, TOM          17 PC CABRILLO THRE   DQUED                   P    25.69    55.31  1:24.80

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:50.49
   SECTIONAL   2:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LENTZ, IAN            17 PC TWIN VALLEY A  1:57.55   3  1:53.95 F1  P    25.06    54.61  1:28.24
                                                                    F    24.81    54.60  1:27.48
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:59.18   8  1:56.35 F2  P    25.26    55.70  1:31.47
                                                                    F    25.53    55.12  1:29.37
CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:55.71   2  1:56.83 F3  P    25.42    56.01  1:27.93
                                                                    F    25.72    56.61  1:28.69
DUNN, DAVID           17 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:58.54   4  1:59.29 F4  P    25.50    56.18  1:30.38
                                                                    F    25.88    56.72  1:31.20
MAHONEY, SEAN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:58.79   6  2:00.71 F5  P    26.05    57.45  1:30.60
                                                                    F    26.46    58.14  1:31.97
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:59.89  10  2:01.02 F6  P    26.02    57.15  1:32.18
                                                                    F    26.84    58.41  1:33.15
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:00.72  11  2:01.28 F7  P    26.07    57.76  1:32.64
                                                                    F    26.36    58.58  1:33.35
KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:58.77   5  2:01.75 F8  P    26.85    57.21  1:32.38
                                                                    F    27.27    58.79  1:34.21

DWELLEY, JOHN         18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:00.87  12  1:58.08 C1  P    25.82    57.54  1:33.05
                                                                    F    25.49    55.61  1:30.51
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:02.91  18  2:00.23 C2  P    26.01    57.88  1:34.06
                                                                    F    25.06    55.80  1:30.45
MAY, ANDREW           17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:02.66  16  2:01.45 C3  P    25.57    57.03  1:34.12
                                                                    F    26.90    59.20  1:34.63
QUINN, STEPHEN        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:03.18  20  2:02.17 C4  P    27.14    58.56  1:35.05
                                                                    F    27.32    58.63  1:34.84
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:02.64  15  2:02.85 C5  P    25.89    57.81  1:33.12
                                                                    F    25.24    57.46  1:32.91
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:03.97  24  2:03.73 C6  P    27.88    58.72  1:35.47
                                                                    F    27.91    58.81  1:35.26
WANG, MICHAEL         16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:03.96  23  2:04.08 C7  P    27.26    59.69  1:36.13
                                                                    F    27.06    59.60  1:36.07
HOOTEN, WILLIAM P     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:02.29  14  2:05.82 C8  P    26.97    56.72  1:34.20
                                                                    F    27.44    58.52  1:37.10

NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:05.15  29  2:03.09 B1  P    26.16    58.46  1:36.34
                                                                    F    25.69    56.83  1:34.57
PAYNE, BYRON A        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:04.90  28  2:04.99 B2  P    26.84    59.22  1:34.60
                                                                    F    27.19    59.77  1:34.81
EDWALL, CHUCK E       16 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:04.62  26  2:05.62 B3  P    26.48    57.47  1:35.20
                                                                    F    26.76    59.76  1:37.92
GLUVERS, DAN E        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:04.30  25  2:06.10 B4  P    27.00    59.03  1:35.54
                                                                    F    27.45  1:00.22  1:37.70
HU, DEKE              16 PC TWIN VALLEY A  2:04.75  27  2:06.21 B5  P    26.32    59.61  1:36.54
                                                                    F    26.50    59.69  1:37.33
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:06.09  34  2:08.38 B6  P    28.05  1:01.18  1:37.45
                                                                    F    28.13  1:01.25  1:38.93
PAGAN, DARREN         15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:05.23  31          B   P    27.33    58.94  1:35.84
HOLZWARTH, CHRIS J    17 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:06.04  33          B   P    27.12    59.79  1:36.28

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


LATHROPE, SCOTT       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:54.26   1              P    25.07    53.41  1:27.96
CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:55.71   2              P    25.42    56.01  1:27.93
LENTZ, IAN            17 PC TWIN VALLEY A  1:57.55   3              P    25.06    54.61  1:28.24
DUNN, DAVID           17 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:58.54   4              P    25.50    56.18  1:30.38
KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:58.77   5              P    26.85    57.21  1:32.38
MAHONEY, SEAN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:58.79   6              P    26.05    57.45  1:30.60
HAMILTON, NEAL        17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:58.80   7              P    26.96    57.90  1:32.26
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:59.18   8              P    25.26    55.70  1:31.47
OLDENHAGE, MATT       15 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:59.20   9              P    26.51    58.66  1:31.75
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   1:59.89  10              P    26.02    57.15  1:32.18
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:00.72  11              P    26.07    57.76  1:32.64
DWELLEY, JOHN         18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:00.87  12              P    25.82    57.54  1:33.05
SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:01.79  13              P    26.01    57.21  1:34.88
HOOTEN, WILLIAM P     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:02.29  14              P    26.97    56.72  1:34.20
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:02.64  15              P    25.89    57.81  1:33.12
MAY, ANDREW           17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:02.66  16              P    25.57    57.03  1:34.12
HINE, TRACY           16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  2:02.69  17              P    27.55    58.37  1:33.24
KROMPIER, JESSE       15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:02.91  18              P    26.01    57.88  1:34.06
KEIL, CHRISTIAN       16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:03.07  19              P    27.00    58.82  1:36.08
MCGOWAN, JON          18 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:03.18  21              P    26.23    57.69  1:34.10
QUINN, STEPHEN        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:03.18  20              P    27.14    58.56  1:35.05
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:03.39  22              P    27.87    59.84  1:34.85
WANG, MICHAEL         16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:03.96  23              P    27.26    59.69  1:36.13
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:03.97  24              P    27.88    58.72  1:35.47
GLUVERS, DAN E        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:04.30  25              P    27.00    59.03  1:35.54
EDWALL, CHUCK E       16 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:04.62  26              P    26.48    57.47  1:35.20
HU, DEKE              16 PC TWIN VALLEY A  2:04.75  27              P    26.32    59.61  1:36.54
PAYNE, BYRON A        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:04.90  28              P    26.84    59.22  1:34.60
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:05.15  29              P    26.16    58.46  1:36.34
PLUME, JOE            15 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:05.23  30              P    27.51    58.72  1:36.34
STEMBER, JONATHAN     17 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:05.35  32              P    28.20  1:00.12  1:36.82
BORCK, IAN            16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:06.09  34              P    28.05  1:01.18  1:37.45
FAN, DAVIN            17 PC MISSION SAN J  2:06.26  35              P    26.89    58.72  1:38.03
RICHMAN, GARRETT S    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:06.44  36              P    27.05  1:00.17  1:37.84
BYNUM, MIKE           21 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:06.47  37              P    27.72    58.85  1:36.38
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  2:06.63  38              P    28.56  1:00.28  1:36.11
GLUVERS, JOE J        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:06.68  39              P    27.59    59.67  1:37.67
BURKE, TOKI           17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:06.69  40              P    27.29    58.92  1:37.98
ROEDEL, HENNING       17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:06.81  41              P    27.10    58.63  1:38.08
DUCKETT, JOHN         16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:06.91  42              P    26.92  1:00.67  1:37.90
DAVID, JON E          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:06.92  43              P    27.01    59.31  1:38.59
RAQUEL, DEREK         17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:07.02  44              P    26.48    59.47  1:38.43
LUU, KEVIN            16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:07.09  45              P    28.60  1:02.01  1:37.79
GAULT, WALTER         13 PC TWIN VALLEY A  2:07.23  47              P    27.80  1:01.04  1:37.16
SAVAGE, JOHN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:07.23  46              P    27.47    59.07  1:37.41
SCHMIDT, MAT          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:07.44  48              P    29.16  1:03.48  1:38.52
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:07.73  49              P    28.06  1:03.06  1:37.87
SIMONI, EVAN V        13 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:07.82  50              P    27.95  1:00.96  1:38.07
MARTIN, JASON         17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:07.96  51              P    28.17  1:00.79  1:38.69
ERWIN, DAN            19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:08.09  52              P    28.19  1:00.79  1:38.22
DONNELLY, DANNY       15 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:08.12  53              P    26.56    58.00  1:37.64
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:08.32  54              P    26.44    59.20  1:37.05
SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:08.48  55              P    27.68  1:01.97  1:37.18
DUNN, BEN             16 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:08.69  56              P    27.41    58.64  1:37.77
ENGLISH, NATHAN       16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:08.71  57              P    27.41    59.85  1:38.83
KIKUTA, KYLE          17 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:09.38  58              P    27.44  1:01.96  1:40.17
RICO, MICHAEL         16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:09.50  59              P    27.70  1:00.06  1:38.35
DEL RIO, JOE          14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:09.60  60              P    27.36  1:00.47  1:39.75
JOHNSON, SEAN         15 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:10.06  61              P    27.52    59.61  1:39.13

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PRESTON, NATE         17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:10.25  62              P    26.15    57.74  1:37.66
NGUYEN, SAN A         14 SI COLLEGE AREA   2:11.09  63              P    28.27  1:02.83  1:40.25
TRAUB, MATT K         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:11.34  64              P    28.56  1:02.21  1:42.24
BADALA, BRIAN         16 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:11.56  65              P    30.47  1:03.67  1:40.70
BIRICH, PAUL          15 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:11.85  66              P    28.22  1:02.79  1:42.96
HONG, JARROD          14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:11.94  67              P    27.96  1:03.38  1:40.76
TUNE, DAVID           17 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:12.05  68              P    29.11  1:02.86  1:42.86
SANDBERG, JESSE       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:12.51  69              P    26.69  1:01.03  1:41.39
BASSIGNANI, CHASE M   15 SN SOLANO AQUATI  2:12.58  70              P    28.84  1:03.10  1:42.30
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      16 PC PALO ALTO / S  2:12.65  71              P    28.31  1:03.06  1:41.77
ROSICHAN, ALEXI       17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:12.69  72              P    27.87  1:02.57  1:42.04
HARTSTEIN, BRAD       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:12.80  73              P    29.10  1:04.39  1:40.41
LAW, MICHAEL          15 PC MISSION SAN J  2:13.11  74              P    28.43  1:03.02  1:41.52
GOGGANS, NEAL         19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:14.26  75              P    30.00  1:04.92  1:41.41
SONU, JAMES           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:14.59  76              P    31.07  1:04.47  1:43.51
PRATER, TREVOR D      17 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:14.90  77              P    29.19  1:03.68  1:45.13
GRIM, COLE            16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:15.57  78              P    30.19  1:06.07  1:43.13
WIESER, RAYMOND C     14 SN SOLANO AQUATI  2:16.43  79              P    30.06  1:06.21  1:44.88
CURLEY, JOE           15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:16.72  80              P    29.50  1:05.75  1:44.86
WILLIAMS, DOUG        14 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:16.88  81              P    30.07  1:06.59  1:46.26
CHAPMAN, BOBBY        15 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:17.65  82              P    30.77  1:04.27  1:47.33
LIBBY, ANDREW B       17 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:19.66  83              P    27.96  1:02.23  1:45.04
DEVINE, SEAN          17 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:19.79  84              P    30.65  1:06.26  1:46.93
TANI, FRANESCO        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:20.90  85              P    30.24  1:04.91  1:48.29
VIETTI, KYLE T        15 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:21.94  86              P    29.20  1:05.93  1:48.86
JOCHIM, JEFF          16 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:23.35  87              P    30.16  1:09.78  1:48.84
MAI, CHRIS            17 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:25.14  88              P    31.27  1:09.72  1:50.59
VIETTI, RORY W        16 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:26.74  89              P    27.92  1:05.81  1:52.76
GIBLIN, JASON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI   DQUED                   P    28.99  1:07.00  1:45.16
HEIMAN, BRENDAN M     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN   DQUED                   P    28.21  1:01.29  1:44.22
KASTEN, KO-KO         16 PC PLEASANTON SE   DQUED                   P    26.66  1:00.26  1:41.68
KING, MICHAEL         19 PC WALNUT CREEK   NO SHOW

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:56.59
   SECTIONAL   4:20.29

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LENTZ, IAN            17 PC TWIN VALLEY A  4:08.76   1  4:04.78 F1  P    26.07    55.99  1:27.27  1:58.22  2:33.75  3:09.65  3:39.85
                                                                    F    25.51    54.21  1:25.71  1:56.61  2:31.66  3:07.05  3:36.41
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   4:12.16   3  4:09.38 F2  P    27.23    58.18  1:31.12  2:02.85  2:37.91  3:13.53  3:43.40
                                                                    F    27.00    58.08  1:30.58  2:02.16  2:37.46  3:12.66  3:41.61
KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:15.87   5  4:11.69 F3  P    29.02  1:01.76  1:35.32  2:07.36  2:44.96  3:21.69  3:49.68
                                                                    F    27.92    59.88  1:33.20  2:05.32  2:41.83  3:17.46  3:45.05
MAY, ANDREW           17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  4:11.55   2  4:15.22 F4  P    26.00    55.65  1:28.86  2:01.40  2:38.26  3:14.63  3:42.84
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:17.14   6  4:16.19 F5  P    27.61    59.15  1:33.25  2:06.81  2:43.01  3:19.46  3:48.77
                                                                    F    26.96    57.67  1:31.32  2:04.73  2:40.70  3:18.43  3:47.90
KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:23.04   8  4:23.34 F6  P    27.88    59.71  1:33.37  2:06.90  2:43.84  3:21.93  3:52.68
                                                                    F    28.39  1:01.13  1:35.19  2:09.25  2:46.57  3:23.50  3:53.57
GLUVERS, DAN E        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:26.62   9  4:26.02 F7  P    28.22  1:00.05  1:35.32  2:09.67  2:48.38  3:26.65  3:57.52
                                                                    F    28.55  1:01.19  1:36.11  2:10.08  2:48.05  3:26.20  3:57.14
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   4:19.71   7   DQUED  F   P    26.54    57.88  1:32.11  2:05.38  2:43.08  3:19.09  3:50.42

DAVID, JON E          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:27.93  11  4:21.72 C1  P    28.12  1:01.40  1:35.42  2:09.54  2:48.75  3:28.53  3:58.60
                                                                    F    28.54  1:02.16  1:37.86  2:10.86  2:48.20  3:24.88  3:54.08
RICHMAN, GARRETT S    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:27.52  10  4:23.11 C2  P    27.73    59.47  1:34.62  2:09.23  2:48.13  3:26.27  3:57.41
                                                                    F    27.90    59.21  1:33.13  2:06.41  2:45.13  3:23.21  3:53.48

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO / S  4:31.54  15  4:24.78 C3  P    29.70  1:03.84  1:38.03  2:12.21  2:48.95  3:26.77  3:59.29
                                                                    F    29.22  1:02.46  1:37.24  2:10.56  2:47.30  3:24.57  3:55.07
RAQUEL, DEREK         17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  4:28.73  12  4:30.36 C4  P    28.10  1:01.07  1:35.02  2:09.57  2:49.36  3:29.09  3:59.89
                                                                    F    28.45  1:01.49  1:36.40  2:11.26  2:50.32  3:29.88  4:00.38
SIMONI, EVAN V        13 SI COLLEGE AREA   4:34.71  18  4:31.30 C5  P    28.52  1:00.79  1:36.17  2:10.74  2:50.52  3:30.22  4:02.87
                                                                    F    29.49  1:03.02  1:37.58  2:12.68  2:51.60  3:28.88  4:00.75
NGUYEN, SAN A         14 SI COLLEGE AREA   4:37.53  24  4:32.86 C6  P    29.26  1:03.70  1:39.61  2:14.90  2:54.43  3:34.36  4:06.57
                                                                    F    29.60  1:03.39  1:38.67  2:13.53  2:51.87  3:31.09  4:02.57
STEMBER, JONATHAN     17 PC DALY CITY DOL  4:35.98  22  4:34.54 C7  P    30.04  1:03.82  1:38.73  2:12.54  2:52.85  3:32.86  4:04.48
                                                                    F    30.33  1:03.90  1:38.60  2:12.71  2:51.68  3:31.65  4:03.32
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        18 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:06.83  25  4:58.39 C8  P    30.27  1:07.65  1:48.46  2:27.15  3:11.76  3:56.38  4:32.19
                                                                    F    30.29  1:05.98  1:45.54  2:23.80  3:07.07  3:51.07  4:24.54

LENTZ, IAN            17 PC TWIN VALLEY A  4:08.76   1              P    26.07    55.99  1:27.27  1:58.22  2:33.75  3:09.65  3:39.85
MAY, ANDREW           17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  4:11.55   2              P    26.00    55.65  1:28.86  2:01.40  2:38.26  3:14.63  3:42.84
TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN J 16 SN LAGUNA CREEK   4:12.16   3              P    27.23    58.18  1:31.12  2:02.85  2:37.91  3:13.53  3:43.40
ZAFERES, TOM          17 PC CABRILLO THRE  4:14.14  29              P    26.38    56.97  1:30.82  2:03.03  2:39.43  3:16.60  3:45.84
CHEN, EASTON          16 PC WALNUT CREEK   4:15.76   4              P    27.98    59.70  1:33.24  2:06.41  2:41.47  3:16.73  3:46.51
KEMP, NIK             18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:15.87   5              P    29.02  1:01.76  1:35.32  2:07.36  2:44.96  3:21.69  3:49.68
YANG, CHRISTOPHER     18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:17.14   6              P    27.61    59.15  1:33.25  2:06.81  2:43.01  3:19.46  3:48.77
CAMPBELL, JARED       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   4:19.71   7              P    26.54    57.88  1:32.11  2:05.38  2:43.08  3:19.09  3:50.42
KAWASAKI, JASON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:23.04   8              P    27.88    59.71  1:33.37  2:06.90  2:43.84  3:21.93  3:52.68
GLUVERS, DAN E        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:26.62   9              P    28.22  1:00.05  1:35.32  2:09.67  2:48.38  3:26.65  3:57.52
RICHMAN, GARRETT S    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:27.52  10              P    27.73    59.47  1:34.62  2:09.23  2:48.13  3:26.27  3:57.41
DAVID, JON E          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:27.93  11              P    28.12  1:01.40  1:35.42  2:09.54  2:48.75  3:28.53  3:58.60
RAQUEL, DEREK         17 PC TIGER AQUATIC  4:28.73  12              P    28.10  1:01.07  1:35.02  2:09.57  2:49.36  3:29.09  3:59.89
PAYNE, BYRON A        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:28.96  13              P    27.63    59.69  1:34.60  2:09.65  2:45.77  3:23.44  3:57.03
SCHLENKER, TYLER      15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:30.99  14              P    28.12  1:01.12  1:37.90  2:14.45  2:50.89  3:26.88  3:59.95
LO, PETER             14 PC PALO ALTO / S  4:31.54  15              P    29.70  1:03.84  1:38.03  2:12.21  2:48.95  3:26.77  3:59.29
ERWIN, DAN            19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:31.84  16              P    29.01  1:01.50  1:35.97  2:09.00  2:48.59  3:28.38  4:01.32
ADKINS, RYAN J        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:32.96  17              P    28.56  1:01.55  1:37.38  2:13.49  2:52.05  3:31.85  4:02.85
SIMONI, EVAN V        13 SI COLLEGE AREA   4:34.71  18              P    28.52  1:00.79  1:36.17  2:10.74  2:50.52  3:30.22  4:02.87
BURKE, TOKI           17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  4:35.36  19              P    28.57  1:01.56  1:36.48  2:10.42  2:51.87  3:34.12  4:05.50
STINSON, BOB          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:35.65  20              P    28.12    59.53  1:36.04  2:11.50  2:49.53  3:29.02  4:02.47
TANG, ERIC            15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:35.91  21              P    28.86  1:01.53  1:38.73  2:16.51  2:54.24  3:32.26  4:05.69
STEMBER, JONATHAN     17 PC DALY CITY DOL  4:35.98  22              P    30.04  1:03.82  1:38.73  2:12.54  2:52.85  3:32.86  4:04.48
GAULT, WALTER         13 PC TWIN VALLEY A  4:37.11  23              P    28.50  1:03.30  1:38.97  2:14.33  2:53.84  3:33.32  4:05.40
NGUYEN, SAN A         14 SI COLLEGE AREA   4:37.53  24              P    29.26  1:03.70  1:39.61  2:14.90  2:54.43  3:34.36  4:06.57
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        18 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:06.83  25              P    30.27  1:07.65  1:48.46  2:27.15  3:11.76  3:56.38  4:32.19
CAMPBELL, NICK        15 PC WALNUT CREEK    DQUED                   P    28.06  1:01.56  1:40.31  2:18.31  2:57.97  3:39.80  4:15.15
SCOTT, COLIN          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI   DQUED                   P    28.58  1:00.87  1:34.02  2:07.49  2:45.81  3:24.85  3:56.41
SEILER, DAVID E       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    OPEN    400 M. R.                                   EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:29.79
   SECTIONAL   3:49.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMST,  A              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               3:37.49   1      26.96    55.51  1:24.50  1:56.42  2:20.83  2:48.46  3:11.84
         HOOTEN, WILLIAM P   19
         PAYNE, BYRON A      17
         SEILER, DAVID E     14
         KEMP, NIK           18

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    OPEN    400 M. R.                                   EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LCRC,  A              16 SN LAGUNA CREEK                3:48.77   2      28.34    56.91  1:26.25  1:58.77  2:24.77  2:56.25  3:21.32
         VANHUUKSLOOT, JASON 16
         TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN 16
         CHONG, ERIC D       16
         LINDSTROM, JOHN E   25
SMST,  B              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               3:51.91   3      28.20    57.89  1:28.42  2:03.06  2:29.32  3:00.34  3:25.10
         GLUVERS, JOE J      17
         GLUVERS, DAN E      16
         DAVID, JON E        16
         ADKINS, RYAN J      16
CAST,  A              16 SI COLLEGE AREA                4:01.54   4      30.22  1:01.44  1:32.79  2:11.05  2:38.52  3:09.82  3:34.44
         SIMONI, EVAN V      13
         NGUYEN, SAN A       14
         DIFREDERICO, JOHN   16
         EDWALL, CHUCK E     16
LCRC,  B              16 SN LAGUNA CREEK                4:26.13   5      31.60  1:06.76  1:43.00  2:25.50  2:52.03  3:26.22  3:53.66
         SCOTT, MICHAEL      17
         VANHUUKSLOOT, JEFF  14
         BROWN, WILLIAM D    14
         VANHOOKSLOOT, RON   43

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    OPEN    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:07.09
   SECTIONAL   3:24.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMST,  A              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               3:15.85   1      23.40    47.97  1:12.16  1:37.97  2:01.43  2:27.14  2:50.23
         KEMP, NIK           18
         ADKINS, RYAN J      16
         HOOTEN, WILLIAM P   19
         SEILER, DAVID E     14
ALMA,  A              16 PC ALMADEN SWIM                3:20.52   2      24.84    50.87  1:15.00  1:41.52  2:06.06  2:33.44  2:55.55
         SCURTI, TYLER       15
         HAMMAKER, SPENCER   16
         MARTIN, JASON       17
         POLLARD, JUSTIN     17
PST,  A               16 SN PENGUIN SWIM                3:21.11   3      24.78    51.19  1:15.95  1:43.00  2:07.59  2:33.96  2:56.71
         EDWARDS, MASON C    18
         STEFANI, RYAN T     16
         HARRIS, CLAYTON D   15
         DERRICK, SETH T     23
WEST,  A              16 PC WEST COAST AQ               3:21.95   4      24.52    50.93  1:16.09  1:43.72  2:07.22  2:33.46  2:56.65
         SCLAFANI, RODOLFO   17
         HILL, AUSTIN        16
         KUBALSKI, ARTUR     16
         MCCOID, SCOTT       16
LCRC,  A              16 SN LAGUNA CREEK                3:24.97   5      24.77    50.52  1:14.99  1:40.99  2:05.05  2:32.95  2:57.36
         VANHUUKSLOOT, JASON 16
         TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN 16
         CHONG, ERIC D       16
         LINDSTROM, JOHN E   25
SMST,  B              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               3:30.23   6      25.15    51.92  1:17.69  1:46.39  2:10.98  2:38.48  3:03.14
         GLUVERS, DAN E      16
         GLUVERS, JOE J      17
         DAVID, JON E        16
         RICHMAN, GARRETT S  14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                 PACIFIC SWIMMING SHORT COURSE SENIOR TRIALS & FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC132-03                         12/12/03  THRU  12/15/03          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    OPEN    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CAST,  A              16 SI COLLEGE AREA                3:34.65   7      25.49    54.27  1:19.63  1:47.66  2:12.79  2:41.23  3:06.20
         LOWE, BRANDON T     13
         SIMONI, EVAN V      13
         NGUYEN, SAN A       14
         EDWALL, CHUCK E     16
LCRC,  B              16 SN LAGUNA CREEK                3:47.60   8      24.93    52.85  1:16.84  1:44.18  2:13.07  2:46.86  3:15.17
         SCOTT, MICHAEL      17
         BROWN, WILLIAM D    14
         WASHINGTON, DANNY   14
         VANHUUKSLOOT, JEFF  14

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    OPEN    800 F. R.                                   EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   6:55.79
   SECTIONAL   7:31.29

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMST,  A              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               7:12.65   1      25.20    53.42  1:22.63  1:51.69  2:17.20  2:45.64  3:14.21
         HOOTEN, WILLIAM P   19                                        3:42.29  4:06.42  4:33.37  5:00.70  5:27.91  5:52.17  6:18.53
         DAVID, JON E        16                                        6:45.49
         SEILER, DAVID E     14
         KEMP, NIK           18
ALMA,  A              16 PC ALMADEN SWIM                7:18.39   2      25.49    53.09  1:21.00  1:49.15  2:14.45  2:42.57  3:11.66
         SCURTI, TYLER       15                                        3:41.28  4:07.15  4:35.58  5:05.63  5:35.53  5:58.71  6:24.47
         HAMMAKER, SPENCER   16                                        6:51.11
         MARTIN, JASON       17
         POLLARD, JUSTIN     17
WEST,  A              16 PC WEST COAST AQ               7:18.72   3      25.98    53.18  1:20.63  1:48.48  2:14.74  2:43.87  3:13.68
         SCLAFANI, RODOLFO   17                                        3:43.78  4:08.13  4:35.14  5:02.93  5:30.68  5:55.36  6:23.14
         HILL, AUSTIN        16                                        6:51.31
         MCCOID, SCOTT       16
         KUBALSKI, ARTUR     16
AIA,  A               16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN               7:36.49   4      25.87    55.33  1:25.80  1:56.45  2:20.99  2:48.19  3:15.93
         YU, YALUEN          15                                        3:43.71  4:08.95  4:37.52  5:06.90  5:34.69  6:03.20  6:33.24
         HAMILTON, NEAL      17                                        7:04.38
         KEIL, CHRISTIAN     16
         MATTHEWS, ANDY      17
LCRC,  A              16 SN LAGUNA CREEK                7:36.91   5      24.57    52.74  1:22.85  1:50.58  2:17.35  2:46.81  3:16.93
         VANHUUKSLOOT, JASON 16                                        3:48.06  4:12.79  4:41.50  5:13.07  5:45.89  6:11.34  6:39.79
         SCOTT, MICHAEL      17                                        7:08.59
         CHONG, ERIC D       16
         TIKHONOFF, JONATHAN 16
SMST,  B              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               7:41.72   6      28.75    57.43  1:26.77  1:56.39  2:22.63  2:52.03  3:21.94
         RICHMAN, GARRETT S  14                                        3:52.53  4:18.00  4:47.65  5:18.23  5:48.46  6:13.98  6:42.48
         GLUVERS, JOE J      17                                        7:11.80
         HEIMAN, BRENDAN M   15
         GLUVERS, DAN E      16
LCRC,  B              16 SN LAGUNA CREEK                8:27.06   7      27.54    57.72  1:28.79  1:59.09  2:28.90  3:04.96  3:43.76
         FLOAT, JEFF J       28                                        4:20.72  4:46.95  5:17.49  5:51.19  6:27.27  6:53.48  7:23.90
         VANHUUKSLOOT, JEFF  14                                        7:56.14
         LINDSTROM, JOHN E   25
         BROWN, WILLIAM D    14
PST,  A               16 SN PENGUIN SWIM                 DQUED           25.55    53.94  1:22.54  1:51.17  2:17.22  2:46.08  3:15.28
         GIULANI, FRANCIS P  17                                        3:44.04  4:10.07  4:38.34  5:07.39  5:36.62  6:00.61  6:27.52
         HUFFMAN-EDDY, JON B 15                                        6:55.35
         EDWARDS, MASON C    18
         DERRICK, SETH T     23