S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   WOMENS   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   95
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     26.79
   SECTIONAL     28.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

WEN, LARISSA          10 PC DEANZA CUPERT                 31.68
KRIVOKAPIC-ZHOU, SOPH 10 PC SANTA CLARA S                 31.85
JONES, RAIME           9 PC SANTA CLARA S                 34.28
LIN, TIFFANY          10 PC FLYING FISH                   38.04
MACGREGOR, MEG        10 PC PLEASANTON SE                 39.60

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     57.69
   SECTIONAL   1:02.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HAN, MALORIE          10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:07.99   2  1:07.06 F1
                                                                    F    32.16
MEYER, MCKENNA        10 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:07.73   1  1:07.08 F2
                                                                    F    31.92
LIGHTSTONE, SERENA    10 PC MISSION SAN J  1:09.50   6  1:07.95 F3
                                                                    F    32.32
FORNSHELL, LAURA      10 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  1:08.56   3  1:08.71 F4
                                                                    F    33.04
WEN, LARISSA          10 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:09.00   4  1:09.10 F5
                                                                    F    32.40
HOUSE, EMILY          10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:09.88   8  1:09.59 F6
                                                                    F    32.43
KRIVOKAPIC-ZHOU, SOPH 10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:09.39   5  1:09.88 F7
                                                                    F    34.00
PARSON, HANNAH        10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:09.83   7  1:10.11 F8
                                                                    F    34.09
BOLES, CATHERINE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:10.03   9  1:10.37 F9
                                                                    F    34.04

MEYER, MCKENNA        10 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:07.73   1
HAN, MALORIE          10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:07.99   2
FORNSHELL, LAURA      10 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  1:08.56   3
WEN, LARISSA          10 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:09.00   4
KRIVOKAPIC-ZHOU, SOPH 10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:09.39   5
LIGHTSTONE, SERENA    10 PC MISSION SAN J  1:09.50   6
PARSON, HANNAH        10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:09.83   7
HOUSE, EMILY          10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:09.88   8
BOLES, CATHERINE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:10.03   9
DELORE, MADDY         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:11.66  10
SIMPSON, MICHELLE     10 PC PACIFICA SEA   1:11.83  11
SMITH, LAUREN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:12.48  12
SHARMA, SUPRIYA       10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:12.54  13
GREEN, LAUREN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:12.64  15
LISKER, AIDAN         10 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:12.64  14
CAM, ASHLEY           10 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:12.78  16
POWELL, ALYSSA        10 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:13.79  17
RUDOLPH, MAEGAN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:13.81  18
FONG, OLIVIA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:14.47  19

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HA-HOANG, OLIVIA      10 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:14.92  20
ROH, RUTH             10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:15.47  21
MCKENNAN, MORGANNE    10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:15.71  22
JURICH, ALANNA        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:16.13  23
HUI, CAMILLE           9 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:16.34  24
BREWSTER, NATHALIE    10 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:16.44  25
SHERWOOD, JULIA       10 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:16.49  26
MORRIS, HALLE         10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:16.53  27
CHEN, IVY             10 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.71  28
EARLE-ROUSE, ELLIE    10 PC HUMBOLDT SWIM  1:16.82  29
YOUNG, KATIA          10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA  1:17.11  30
BISHOP, KELLY         10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:17.13  31
QIAN, VIVIAN          10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:17.25  32
KAN, AMY              10 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:17.28  33
ONG, EVALYNNA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:17.41  34
BURTON, HAYDN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:17.50  35
TANIZAKI-HUDSON, KEAL  9 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:17.56  36
GIFFEN, CAITLIN       10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:17.82  37
FOUNTAINE, KEIANA      9 PC OAKLAND BARRA  1:18.10  38
SHASHKOVA, ELIZABETH  10 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:18.12  39
PERNA, MADDIE         10 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:18.13  40
TAM, LARISA            9 PC KOA AQUATICS   1:18.18  41
STAGNOLI, KATIE       10 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:18.30  42
EDWARDS, HANNAH       10 PC WINE COUNTRY   1:18.36  43
TSE, FLORENCE         10 PC MISSION SAN J  1:18.46  44
TAKAHASHI, ALISA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:18.47  45
GONZALES, KATIE       10 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:18.80  46
LAMPRON, LAURA        10 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:19.01  47
BRETT, HANA           10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:19.03  48
TUCK, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:19.15  49
SCHERP, MICHAELA      10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:19.24  50
WU, LILY              10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:19.25  51
NAVARRO, SOPHIA       10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:19.36  52
LAWLER, THEA          10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:19.48  53
DROGY, JESSICA        10 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:19.64  54
ZALATAR, KARINA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:19.66  55
DIMAGMALIW, NAOMI     10 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:19.67  56
DUNN, FAITH           10 PC LADERA OAKS    1:19.89  57
KOKONA-DUSSAU, ISABEL 10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:20.07  59
KRULEE, MICHAELA       9 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  1:20.07  58
CHAN, CORA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:20.60  60
UMANSKY, VERA         10 PC LIVERMORE BLU  1:20.68  61
PANG, HANNAH          10 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:20.76  62
MAYONE, MARY          10 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:20.83  63
CRUZ, RICKI           10 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:20.93  64
HARTMAN, ALEXANDRA    10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:20.97  65
BOCKMAN, KATHRYN      10 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:21.00  66
LEXVOLD, RILEY         7 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:21.21  67
SUN, ANGELA           10 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:21.26  68
MARTINI, VICTORIA     10 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:21.49  69
TRUONG, ANGELINE      10 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:22.90  70
DEPOLO, DONNA         10 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:23.02  71
BERNER, AUDREY        10 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:23.31  72
LANCE, JULIE          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:24.94  73
WOLFF, LEAH           10 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:24.95  74

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:04.49
   SECTIONAL   2:14.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FORNSHELL, LAURA      10 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  2:29.33   2  2:26.35 F1  P  1:14.20
                                                                    F    33.88  1:12.59  1:49.97
MEYER, MCKENNA        10 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:28.26   1  2:26.54 F2  P  1:12.09
                                                                    F    33.81  1:12.08  1:50.32
HAN, MALORIE          10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  2:29.71   3  2:27.81 F3  P  1:14.02
                                                                    F    35.13  1:13.30  1:51.88
KRIVOKAPIC-ZHOU, SOPH 10 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:32.14   4  2:30.61 F4  P  1:13.63
                                                                    F    34.00  1:12.97  1:51.70
LIGHTSTONE, SERENA    10 PC MISSION SAN J  2:35.47   9  2:31.55 F5  P  1:15.21
                                                                    F    35.74  1:14.21  1:54.78
SIMPSON, MICHELLE     10 PC PACIFICA SEA   2:34.88   7  2:31.87 F6  P  1:13.37
                                                                    F    35.56  1:14.14  1:54.58
PARSON, HANNAH        10 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:33.55   5  2:32.47 F7  P  1:12.15
                                                                    F    35.44  1:13.43  1:54.24
BOLES, CATHERINE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:35.20   8  2:34.98 F8  P  1:16.11
                                                                    F    35.38  1:15.76  1:55.46
SMITH, LAUREN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:34.49   6  2:35.30 F9  P  1:15.14
                                                                    F    35.34  1:15.61  1:55.35

MEYER, MCKENNA        10 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:28.26   1              P  1:12.09
FORNSHELL, LAURA      10 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  2:29.33   2              P  1:14.20
HAN, MALORIE          10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  2:29.71   3              P  1:14.02
KRIVOKAPIC-ZHOU, SOPH 10 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:32.14   4              P  1:13.63
PARSON, HANNAH        10 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:33.55   5              P  1:12.15
SMITH, LAUREN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:34.49   6              P  1:15.14
SIMPSON, MICHELLE     10 PC PACIFICA SEA   2:34.88   7              P  1:13.37
BOLES, CATHERINE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:35.20   8              P  1:16.11
LIGHTSTONE, SERENA    10 PC MISSION SAN J  2:35.47   9              P  1:15.21
DELORE, MADDY         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:35.64  10              P  1:15.97
SHARMA, SUPRIYA       10 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:39.43  11              P  1:14.96
CAM, ASHLEY           10 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:40.05  12              P  1:17.58
FONG, OLIVIA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:40.18  13              P  1:17.80
GREEN, LAUREN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:42.66  14              P  1:17.88
LUM, ALEXA            10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:43.33  15              P  1:19.57
KAN, AMY              10 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:43.38  16              P  1:18.37
YOUNG, KATIA          10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA  2:43.48  17              P  1:18.75
JONES, RAIME           9 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:44.65  18              P  1:17.92
HA-HOANG, OLIVIA      10 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:45.95  19              P  1:21.18
EDWARDS, HANNAH       10 PC WINE COUNTRY   2:46.45  20              P  1:19.53
DIMAGMALIW, NAOMI     10 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:47.15  21              P  1:19.86
CHEN, IVY             10 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:47.23  22              P  1:22.87
ONG, EVALYNNA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQ  2:47.29  23              P  1:19.57
NGUYEN, BAO-HAN       10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  2:47.75  24              P  1:21.92
KRULEE, MICHAELA       9 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  2:48.01  25              P  1:21.92
FONG, SASHA           10 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:48.57  26              P  1:21.55
BISHOP, KELLY         10 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:48.68  27              P  1:22.20
BRETT, HANA           10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  2:49.18  28              P  1:24.49
EARLE-ROUSE, ELLIE    10 PC HUMBOLDT SWIM  2:49.22  29              P  1:22.37
FOUNTAINE, KEIANA      9 PC OAKLAND BARRA  2:49.63  30              P  1:20.71
BURTON, HAYDN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:49.73  31              P  1:22.86
HUI, CAMILLE           9 PC BURLINGAME AQ  2:50.03  32              P  1:20.96
LAMPRON, LAURA        10 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:50.79  33              P  1:22.30
KOKONA-DUSSAU, ISABEL 10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  2:50.98  34              P  1:25.15
BOCKMAN, KATHRYN      10 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:51.50  35              P  1:24.20
SHERWOOD, JULIA       10 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:51.83  36              P  1:22.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BREWSTER, NATHALIE    10 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:52.43  37              P  1:21.59
TAM, LARISA            9 PC KOA AQUATICS   2:53.87  38              P  1:21.28
SIGMAN, DAKOTA        10 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:54.77  39              P  1:26.28
LAWLER, THEA          10 PC SANTA CLARA S  3:02.26  40              P  1:24.31

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   WOMENS   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   61
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MEYER, MCKENNA        10 PC RENO AQUATIC     38.02   3    36.68 F1
RUDOLPH, MAEGAN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CL    37.70   1    36.92 F2
LIGHTSTONE, SERENA    10 PC MISSION SAN J    38.82   8    37.72 F3
MCKENNAN, MORGANNE    10 PC ALMADEN SWIM     38.11   4    38.00 F4
HOUSE, EMILY          10 PC OTTER SWIM CL    38.92   9    38.00 F4
BOLES, CATHERINE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    37.99   2    38.14 F6
FORNSHELL, LAURA      10 PC SFRP ROSSI SW    38.27   5    38.39 F7
WEN, LARISSA          10 PC DEANZA CUPERT    38.50   7    38.49 F8
POWELL, ALYSSA        10 PC VALLEJO AQUAT    38.33   6    40.51 F9

RUDOLPH, MAEGAN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CL    37.70   1
BOLES, CATHERINE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    37.99   2
MEYER, MCKENNA        10 PC RENO AQUATIC     38.02   3
MCKENNAN, MORGANNE    10 PC ALMADEN SWIM     38.11   4
FORNSHELL, LAURA      10 PC SFRP ROSSI SW    38.27   5
POWELL, ALYSSA        10 PC VALLEJO AQUAT    38.33   6
WEN, LARISSA          10 PC DEANZA CUPERT    38.50   7
LIGHTSTONE, SERENA    10 PC MISSION SAN J    38.82   8
HOUSE, EMILY          10 PC OTTER SWIM CL    38.92   9
DELORE, MADDY         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    39.04  10
BISHOP, KELLY         10 PC PALO ALTO STA    39.05  11
CHEN, IVY             10 PC DEANZA CUPERT    39.08  13
GREEN, LAUREN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM     39.08  12
SIMPSON, MICHELLE     10 PC PACIFICA SEA     39.11  14
YOUNG, KATIA          10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA    39.26  15
QIAN, VIVIAN          10 PC SANTA CLARA S    39.37  16
BURTON, HAYDN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC     39.70  17
SHARMA, SUPRIYA       10 PC PALO ALTO STA    39.71  18
SMITH, LAUREN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM     39.91  19
CAM, ASHLEY           10 PC WEST COAST AQ    40.00  20
TANIZAKI-HUDSON, KEAL  9 PC LYNBROOK AQUA    40.07  21
YU, YUE               10 PC PALO ALTO STA    40.13  22
SHERWOOD, JULIA       10 PC WALNUT CREEK     40.28  23
TSE, FLORENCE         10 PC MISSION SAN J    40.63  24
TUCK, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CL    40.65  25
TAM, LARISA            9 PC KOA AQUATICS     40.67  26
PASCHALL, YASMEEN     10 PC OAKLAND UNDER    40.72  27
PARSON, HANNAH        10 PC UNATTACHED PA    40.74  28
CHANG, NICOLE          9 PC KOA AQUATICS     41.06  30
TAKAHASHI, ALISA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CL    41.06  29
PERNA, MADDIE         10 PC NAPA VALLEY S    41.13  31
DIMAGMALIW, NAOMI     10 PC DALY CITY DOL    41.16  32
BREWSTER, NATHALIE    10 PC NAPA VALLEY S    41.20  34
LISKER, AIDAN         10 PC KORET YOUTH S    41.20  33
EDWARDS, HANNAH       10 PC WINE COUNTRY     41.25  35
FONG, OLIVIA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CL    41.39  36
TAO, MEGAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CL    41.49  37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   WOMENS   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   61
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ZALATAR, KARINA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIV    41.59  38
SHEN, ELIZABETH       10 PC DEANZA CUPERT    41.72  39
JORDAN, EMMALEE        9 PC MARIN PIRATES    41.98  40
LUM, ALEXA            10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    42.01  41
ONG, EVALYNNA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQ    42.04  42
JONES, RAIME           9 PC SANTA CLARA S    42.15  43
BAKALISH, SHERLYN      9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN    42.37  44
FORVILLY, KAELA        9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI    42.42  45
WU, MARIA             10 PC PALO ALTO STA    42.55  46
LAWLER, THEA          10 PC SANTA CLARA S    42.56  47
BALLETE, MELISSA      10 PC DALY CITY DOL    42.61  48
LIN, TIFFANY          10 PC FLYING FISH      42.79  49
REID, SHANNON         10 PC PALO ALTO STA    42.91  50
MERTEN, EMILY         10 PC HUMBOLDT SWIM    42.97  51
TAN, JERI              9 PC SOUTH SAN FRA    42.99  53
WU, LILY              10 PC SANTA CLARA S    42.99  52
LAMPRON, LAURA        10 PC SAN RAMON LIV    43.17  54
LIU, SKYLER           10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM    43.31  55
DUNN, FAITH           10 PC LADERA OAKS      43.35  56
JURICH, ALANNA        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM     43.37  57
PANG, HANNAH          10 PC BURLINGAME AQ    43.45  58
ADAMS, DANICA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWI    43.46  59
FONG, SASHA           10 PC SANTA ROSA NE    43.53  60
QIAN, VIRGINIE         7 PC SANTA CLARA S    43.87  61
WOLFF, LEAH           10 PC SANTA CRUZ CO    43.92  62
STAGNOLI, KATIE       10 PC SANTA ROSA NE    43.95  63
MARTINI, VICTORIA     10 PC MORGAN HILL S    44.02  64
HUI, CAMILLE           9 PC BURLINGAME AQ    44.05  65
HOWARD, EMILY         10 PC PALO ALTO STA    44.07  66
NAVARRO, SOPHIA       10 PC UNATTACHED PA    44.08  67
LEXVOLD, RILEY         7 PC SANTA CLARA S    44.16  68
BOCKMAN, KATHRYN      10 PC CABRILLO THRE    44.20  69
AHMED, NUHA           10 PC SANTA CLARA S    44.25  70
SIGMAN, DAKOTA        10 PC TIGER AQUATIC    44.52  71
KOKONA-DUSSAU, ISABEL 10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE    44.98  72
KRULEE, MICHAELA       9 PC ROVELLA AQUAT    45.11  73
TANG, VERA             9 PC SOUTH SAN FRA    45.15  74
GIFFEN, CAITLIN       10 PC PALO ALTO STA    45.20  75
MUIRRAGUI, ISABEL     10 PC PACIFICA SEA     45.45  76
DEMARTINI, GABI       10 PC MARIN PIRATES    45.68  77
ZHAO, WINNIE           9 PC SANTA CLARA S    47.44  78
DHAYAGUDE, PARI       10 PC SANTA CLARA S   DQUED
UMANSKY, VERA         10 PC LIVERMORE BLU   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:13.29
   SECTIONAL   1:19.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MCKENNAN, MORGANNE    10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:27.12   1  1:25.73 F1
                                                                    F    40.09
MORRIS, HALLE         10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:30.45   2  1:28.17 F2
                                                                    F    40.86
FONG, OLIVIA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:30.53   3  1:28.81 F3
                                                                    F    43.11
PANG, HANNAH          10 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:31.40   5  1:31.17 F4
                                                                    F    44.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KRIVOKAPIC-ZHOU, SOPH 10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:31.14   4  1:32.03 F5
                                                                    F    43.22
CAM, ASHLEY           10 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:32.93   9  1:32.14 F6
                                                                    F    44.74
HAN, MALORIE          10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:32.04   6  1:32.24 F7
                                                                    F    42.92
JURICH, ALANNA        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:32.49   7  1:32.63 F8
                                                                    F    44.94
SIMPSON, MICHELLE     10 PC PACIFICA SEA   1:32.81   8  1:32.81 F9
                                                                    F    43.58

MCKENNAN, MORGANNE    10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:27.12   1
MORRIS, HALLE         10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:30.45   2
FONG, OLIVIA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:30.53   3
KRIVOKAPIC-ZHOU, SOPH 10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:31.14   4
PANG, HANNAH          10 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:31.40   5
HAN, MALORIE          10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:32.04   6
JURICH, ALANNA        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:32.49   7
SIMPSON, MICHELLE     10 PC PACIFICA SEA   1:32.81   8
CAM, ASHLEY           10 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:32.93   9
MEYER, MCKENNA        10 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:33.21  10
WEN, LARISSA          10 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:34.99  11
BAKALISH, SHERLYN      9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:35.12  12
DELORE, MADDY         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:35.43  13
SUN, ANGELA           10 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:35.54  14
BOLES, CATHERINE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:35.94  15
LAWLER, THEA          10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:36.19  16
YU, YUE               10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:36.23  17
BRETT, HANA           10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:36.30  18
ONG, EVALYNNA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:36.48  19
TRUONG, ANGELINE      10 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:36.84  20
LISKER, AIDAN         10 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:36.94  21
TSE, FLORENCE         10 PC MISSION SAN J  1:36.99  22
EARLE-ROUSE, ELLIE    10 PC HUMBOLDT SWIM  1:37.65  23
POWELL, ALYSSA        10 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:37.69  24
GUADIAMOS, ARIELA     10 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:37.71  25
ITOW, MIKA            10 PC GILROY GATORS  1:38.17  26
SHARMA, SUPRIYA       10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:38.31  27
TAKAHASHI, ALISA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:38.38  28
CHEN, IVY             10 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:39.16  29
JONES, RAIME           9 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:39.17  30
NGUYEN, BAO-HAN       10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:39.22  31
TUCK, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:39.25  32
LIGHTSTONE, SERENA    10 PC MISSION SAN J  1:39.93  33
RUDOLPH, MAEGAN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:39.94  34
DUNN, FAITH           10 PC LADERA OAKS    1:40.29  35
TAM, LARISA            9 PC KOA AQUATICS   1:40.70  36
QIAN, VIVIAN          10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:40.97  37
WOLFF, LEAH           10 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:41.36  38
HARTMAN, ALEXANDRA    10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:41.97  39
NOWACK, THERESA       10 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:42.13  40
SHERWOOD, JULIA       10 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:42.28  41
LEXVOLD, RILEY         7 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:42.36  42
CHAN, CORA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:42.62  43
MARTINI, VICTORIA     10 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:42.69  44
UMANSKY, VERA         10 PC LIVERMORE BLU  1:42.83  45
KUNG, CLARISSA         9 PC MISSION SAN J  1:42.90  46
HOUSE, EMILY          10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:43.25  47
TING, STEFANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:43.28  48
DIMAGMALIW, NAOMI     10 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:43.42  49

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

EDWARDS, HANNAH       10 PC WINE COUNTRY   1:43.99  50
CASIMIRO, ANJELA      10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:44.27  51
GONZALES, KATIE       10 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:45.11  52
MACKEN, SIERRA        10 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:45.33  53
FINNEY, KARIN         10 PC HUMBOLDT SWIM  1:45.54  54
BREWSTER, NATHALIE    10 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:45.79  55
LIU, SKYLER           10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:45.92  56
ATLURI, ADVITI        10 PC FLYING FISH    1:46.71  57
YOUNG, KATIA          10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA  1:46.92  58
QIAN, VIRGINIE         7 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:47.37  59
SAVAGE, SARAH          9 PC DEANZA CUPERT   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   WOMENS   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   51
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:03.09
   SECTIONAL   1:08.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KRIVOKAPIC-ZHOU, SOPH 10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:18.24   1  1:16.34 F1
                                                                    F    35.56
HOUSE, EMILY          10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:19.88   3  1:16.43 F2
                                                                    F    36.05
SHARMA, SUPRIYA       10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:18.71   2  1:18.39 F3
                                                                    F    35.25
CAM, ASHLEY           10 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:20.13   5  1:19.11 F4
                                                                    F    36.82
TAKAHASHI, ALISA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:20.37   6  1:19.38 F5
                                                                    F    36.96
POWELL, ALYSSA        10 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:21.24   7  1:20.32 F6
                                                                    F    36.18
MEYER, MCKENNA        10 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:22.84   9  1:20.72 F7
                                                                    F    38.94
RUDOLPH, MAEGAN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:21.27   8  1:21.06 F8
                                                                    F    36.74
WEN, LARISSA          10 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:20.02   4  1:22.05 F9
                                                                    F

KRIVOKAPIC-ZHOU, SOPH 10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:18.24   1
SHARMA, SUPRIYA       10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:18.71   2
HOUSE, EMILY          10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:19.88   3
WEN, LARISSA          10 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:20.02   4
CAM, ASHLEY           10 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:20.13   5
TAKAHASHI, ALISA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:20.37   6
POWELL, ALYSSA        10 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:21.24   7
RUDOLPH, MAEGAN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:21.27   8
MEYER, MCKENNA        10 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:22.84   9
FORNSHELL, LAURA      10 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  1:23.83  10
GREEN, LAUREN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:23.89  11
SMITH, LAUREN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:24.36  12
QIAN, VIVIAN          10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:24.52  13
BURTON, HAYDN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:24.61  14
LIGHTSTONE, SERENA    10 PC MISSION SAN J  1:26.06  15
PERNA, MADDIE         10 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:26.34  16
FONG, SASHA           10 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:26.60  17
HAN, MALORIE          10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:26.88  18
PANG, HANNAH          10 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:27.08  19
LISKER, AIDAN         10 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:28.08  20
LAMPRON, PAIGE        10 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:28.17  21

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   WOMENS   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   51
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MARTINI, VICTORIA     10 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:28.74  22
HUI, CAMILLE           9 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:29.11  23
BRETT, HANA           10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:30.33  24
ZHAO, WINNIE           9 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:30.36  25
TANIZAKI-HUDSON, KEAL  9 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:31.35  26
JURICH, ALANNA        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:31.60  27
MCKENNAN, MORGANNE    10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:32.27  28
KAN, AMY              10 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:32.54  29
EARLE-ROUSE, ELLIE    10 PC HUMBOLDT SWIM  1:32.58  30
TRAN, JANET           10 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:32.60  31
HA-HOANG, OLIVIA      10 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:33.74  32
ZALATAR, KARINA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:33.89  33
SEBASTIAN, SOPHIA      7 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:34.13  34
BISHOP, KELLY         10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:34.42  35
ONG, EVALYNNA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:34.43  36
KRULEE, MICHAELA       9 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  1:35.43  37
GIFFEN, CAITLIN       10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:36.64  38
TAO, MEGAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:36.74  39
AHMED, NUHA           10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:39.69  40
CHEN, IVY             10 PC DEANZA CUPERT   DQUED
DHAYAGUDE, PARI       10 PC SANTA CLARA S   DQUED
PARSON, HANNAH        10 PC UNATTACHED PA   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   WOMENS   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   65
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OSC,  A  10-UN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CL               2:11.96   1      54.07  1:05.01  1:39.59
         FONG, OLIVIA        10
         RUDOLPH, MAEGAN     10
         TAKAHASHI, ALISA    10
         HOUSE, EMILY        10
ALMA,  A  10-UN       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM                2:14.91   2      35.05  1:07.89  1:42.18
         JURICH, ALANNA      10
         SMITH, LAUREN       10
         MCKENNAN, MORGANNE  10
         GREEN, LAUREN       10
SCSC,  A  10-UN       10 PC SANTA CLARA S               2:15.78   3      31.85  1:13.77
         KRIVOKAPIC-ZHOU, SOP10
         ZHAO, WINNIE         9
         QIAN, VIVIAN        10
         ROH, RUTH           10
DACA,  A  10-UN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERT               2:17.18   4      31.68  1:11.68  1:39.52
         WEN, LARISSA        10
         GUADIAMOS, ARIELA   10
         CHEN, IVY           10
         SONG, ELIZABETH     10
PASA,  A  10-UN       10 PC PALO ALTO STA               2:20.35   5      35.50  1:11.78  2:09.05
         BISHOP, KELLY       10
         HARTMAN, ALEXANDRA  10
         SHARMA, SUPRIYA     10
         LIN, CLAIRE          9

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   WOMENS   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   65
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PASA,  B  10-UN       10 PC PALO ALTO STA               2:20.50   6      35.03  1:09.35  1:45.77
         GIFFEN, CAITLIN     10
         WU, MARIA           10
         SCHERP, MICHAELA    10
         SPIERLING, ALLY     10
SCSC,  B  10-UN       10 PC SANTA CLARA S               2:23.69   7      34.28  1:09.54  1:47.46
         JONES, RAIME         9
         LAWLER, THEA        10
         AHMED, NUHA         10
         DHAYAGUDE, PARI     10
TERA,  A  10-UN       10 PC TERRAPINS SWI               2:26.67   8      39.25  1:18.70  1:53.10
         GONZALES, MAGGI      9
         GONZALES, KATIE     10
         ADAMS, DANICA        9
         SHASHKOVA, ELIZABETH10
PASA,  C  10-UN       10 PC PALO ALTO STA               2:27.16   9      37.61  1:14.71  1:50.65
         GARDNER, ILLI        9
         REID, SHANNON       10
         HOWARD, EMILY       10
         YU, YUE             10
SCSC,  C  10-UN       10 PC SANTA CLARA S               2:28.15          53.15  1:14.22  1:53.75
         QIAN, VIRGINIE       7
         LEXVOLD, RILEY       7
         SEBASTIAN, SOPHIA    7
         WU, LILY            10
WEST,  A  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQ               2:28.61          32.36  1:07.56  1:52.09
         CAM, ASHLEY         10
         TRAN, JANET         10
         GIBBS, ANTONIA      10
         LUONG, VIVIAN        9
OSC,  B  10-UN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CL               2:30.43          42.16  1:15.87  1:53.23
         PHAM, RACHEL        10
         TUCK, NATALIE       10
         TAO, MEGAN           9
         RACHAL, SARAH        9
WAVE,  A  10-UN       10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE               2:31.55          36.35  1:34.14  1:59.31
         KOKONA-DUSSAU, ISABE10
         MORRIS, LIVEY        8
         GRANT, GILLIAN      10
         BRETT, HANA         10
FF,  A  1-UN          10 PC FLYING FISH                 2:36.15          38.04  1:16.22  1:54.94
         LIN, TIFFANY        10
         ZHENG, WYNNE         9
         YAUNG, AMANDA        9
         ATLURI, ADVITI      10
SSF,  A  10-UN        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRA               2:37.72          37.61  1:26.94  1:57.76
         TAN, JERI            9
         TANG, VERA           9
         LUM, KIONA           8
         LUM, PEONY           9
PLS,  A  10-UN        10 PC PLEASANTON SE               2:40.52          39.60  1:26.28  2:14.15
         MACGREGOR, MEG      10
         KAUFFELD, EMMA       9
         BELLO, NATALIA      10
         WANG, MICHELLE       9
WCAN,  A  10-UN       10 PC WINE COUNTRY                2:41.60          41.11  1:25.15  2:07.67
         NUUHIWA, RORY        9
         KAMPTON, KELSEY     10
         FLINT, SYDNEY       10
         EDWARDS, HANNAH     10

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     57.69
   SECTIONAL   1:02.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LADD, CATHERINE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:02.77   1  1:01.88 F1
                                                                    F    29.64
FONG, KRISTINA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.78   4  1:03.17 F2
                                                                    F    30.54
ASHBY, MARY           12 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:02.96   2  1:03.40 F3
                                                                    F    29.39
KNOWLES, RACHEL       12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:04.10   5  1:03.45 F4
                                                                    F    30.90
USINGER, BRITTANY     11 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:03.75   3  1:03.64 F5
                                                                    F    30.29
HUA, VIVY             12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:04.79   6  1:04.97 F6
                                                                    F    30.46
CAMPBELL, JENNIFER    12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:05.09   7  1:05.32 F7
                                                                    F    31.84
BENJAMIN, MIRIAM      12 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:05.35   8  1:05.72 F8
                                                                    F    31.04
VALLE, CHOKI          12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:05.84   9  1:06.44 F9
                                                                    F    32.44

LADD, CATHERINE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:02.77   1
ASHBY, MARY           12 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:02.96   2
USINGER, BRITTANY     11 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:03.75   3
FONG, KRISTINA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.78   4
KNOWLES, RACHEL       12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:04.10   5
HUA, VIVY             12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:04.79   6
CAMPBELL, JENNIFER    12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:05.09   7
BENJAMIN, MIRIAM      12 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:05.35   8
VALLE, CHOKI          12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:05.84   9
LEE, JESSICA          12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:06.17  10
RAUKAR, CALI          11 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:06.36  11
SHIMOMURA, SARAH      11 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:06.45  12
MACGREGOR, CATE       12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:06.54  13
GARCIA, CALLIE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:06.57  14
SHORT, ALLISON        12 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:06.65  15
MINOR, MEGAN          11 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:06.69  16
DOAN, NATALIE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:06.71  17
SZAFRANSKI, GRACE KEL 12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.72  18
BERGMAN, HAYLEY       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:06.83  19
ORTIZ, KATARINA       12 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  1:06.90  20
MORROW, HANNAH        12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:06.91  21
SWANSON, ALEX         12 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:07.12  22
SOE, SANDRA           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:07.13  23
ZHANG, JANICE         11 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:07.65  24
SILMARO, KRISTINE     12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:07.74  25
HON, FIONA            12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:08.01  26
STATON, ELIZABETH     12 PC PENINSULA COV  1:08.56  27
HALEY, HANNAH         12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:08.60  28
WOODS, KATIE          11 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:09.06  29
INLOW, KOE            12 PC ALA GATORS     1:09.13  30
MELLEN, ANNIKA        12 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:09.16  31
KING, SAMANTHA        12 PC PENINSULA COV  1:09.22  32
VAN LINGE, KINDLE     12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:09.24  33
ARITA, MEGHAN         11 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:09.26  34
PADILLA, TATIANA      12 PC THE SWIM CLUB  1:09.40  35
WANG, SARAH           11 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:09.46  36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LEE, AILEEN           12 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:09.62  37
MILLER, ABIGAIL       11 PC CROW CANYON C  1:09.74  38
KOONTZ, SHELBY        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  1:09.81  39
DIDION, KATE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:09.82  40
SUN, LILLIAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:09.83  41
CHUNG, EVA            12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:09.84  42
ROJAS, ALEXIA         12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:09.99  43
CHEUNG, HEIDI         12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:10.00  44
JIANG, MELISSA        11 PC MISSION SAN J  1:10.03  45
MCNAMARA, MONICA      12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:10.09  46
DEAN-PELIKAN, RAHEL   12 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:10.23  47
MOHINDRA, ANIKA       11 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:10.32  48
NUNN, TIFFANY         12 PC HUMBOLDT SWIM  1:10.47  49
YUAN, CHARLOTTE       12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:10.87  50
CHENG, CHRISTINA      12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:11.15  51
WANG, VALERIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:11.18  52
DUONG, DOMINQUE       11 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:11.43  53
FACEY, MIA            12 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:11.71  54
LINDSEY, MADISEN      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:11.91  55
KAUFFELD, MAGGIE      11 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:11.93  56
HOSMER, TAYLOR        11 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:11.98  57
GAMBLE, SHELBY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:12.33  58
FOLMAR, HANNAH        12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:12.63  59
BANTOCK, CHLOE        12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:12.77  60
MAXFIELD, LILY        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:12.89  61
SOLTZ, HANNAH         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWI  1:12.91  62
SUGIJANTO, DANIELLA   12 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:13.15  63
WHITE, SOPHIA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:13.68  64
LE, VICTORIA          12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:13.73  65
JAMES, ANNA           12 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:18.16  66

                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

LADD, CATHERINE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATI               1:03.08
KNOWLES, RACHEL       12 PC PLEASANTON SE               1:07.15
DIDION, KATE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI               1:09.15
FOLMAR, HANNAH        12 PC PLEASANTON SE               1:11.25
LINDSEY, MADISEN      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE               1:11.35
BARRETT, IZZY         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI               1:12.78
LINDSAY, KAYLA        11 PC PLEASANTON SE               1:16.75
BENJAMIN, MIRIAM      12 PC WALNUT CREEK                1:26.91

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:04.49
   SECTIONAL   2:14.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WITTENBRINK, JAYNA    12 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:17.52   1  2:14.71 F1  P  1:06.26
                                                                    F    31.19  1:05.15  1:40.17
KNOWLES, RACHEL       12 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:18.55   2  2:15.01 F2  P  1:07.14
                                                                    F    31.34  1:05.94  1:41.11
BENJAMIN, MIRIAM      12 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:19.22   3  2:19.35 F3  P  1:07.87
                                                                    F    32.43  1:07.72  1:43.95
BRAND, IRIS           12 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:22.83   5  2:19.78 F4  P  1:09.80
                                                                    F    32.45  1:08.14  1:44.94
FONG, KRISTINA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:22.86   6  2:20.80 F5  P  1:09.48
                                                                    F    32.86  1:08.80  1:45.16

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

USINGER, BRITTANY     11 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:20.21   4  2:22.25 F6  P  1:07.10
                                                                    F    32.46  1:09.26  1:46.07
BURTON, HOLLY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:24.45   9  2:22.53 F7  P  1:09.87
                                                                    F    33.47  1:08.95  1:46.68
ORTIZ, KATARINA       12 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  2:26.12  11  2:24.08 F8  P  1:10.44
                                                                    F    32.96  1:08.74  1:47.53
MACGREGOR, CATE       12 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:25.13  10  2:27.58 F9  P  1:11.55
                                                                    F    34.11  1:11.56  1:50.38

WITTENBRINK, JAYNA    12 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:17.52   1              P  1:06.26
KNOWLES, RACHEL       12 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:18.55   2              P  1:07.14
BENJAMIN, MIRIAM      12 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:19.22   3              P  1:07.87
USINGER, BRITTANY     11 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:20.21   4              P  1:07.10
BRAND, IRIS           12 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:22.83   5              P  1:09.80
FONG, KRISTINA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:22.86   6              P  1:09.48
LADD, CATHERINE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:23.17   7              P  1:08.27
CAMPBELL, JENNIFER    12 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:24.18   8              P  1:09.97
BURTON, HOLLY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:24.45   9              P  1:09.87
MACGREGOR, CATE       12 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:25.13  10              P  1:11.55
ORTIZ, KATARINA       12 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  2:26.12  11              P  1:10.44
RAUKAR, CALI          11 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:26.45  12              P  1:12.06
WOODS, KATIE          11 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:26.46  13              P  1:11.85
SOE, SANDRA           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:26.52  14              P  1:09.56
ASHBY, MARY           12 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:26.82  15              P  1:10.27
HUA, VIVY             12 PC MISSION SAN J  2:26.91  16              P  1:12.51
MINOR, MEGAN          11 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:26.93  17              P  1:12.73
SUN, LILLIAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:26.98  18              P  1:11.55
SHORT, ALLISON        12 PC BARRACUDA AQU  2:27.11  19              P  1:09.67
SILMARO, KRISTINE     12 PC MISSION SAN J  2:27.28  20              P  1:12.16
FARIDNIA, SAYEH       11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:27.50  21              P  1:10.72
SHIMOMURA, SARAH      11 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:27.56  22              P  1:11.60
ZHANG, JANICE         11 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:28.71  23              P  1:12.95
GARCIA, CALLIE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:29.73  24              P  1:11.38
MCNAMARA, MONICA      12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:29.89  25              P  1:12.73
CHEUNG, HEIDI         12 PC MISSION SAN J  2:30.07  26              P  1:13.45
MORROW, HANNAH        12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:30.66  27              P  1:13.20
KAUFFELD, MAGGIE      11 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:30.71  28              P  1:13.38
FOLMAR, HANNAH        12 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:31.02  29              P  1:13.04
MILLER, ABIGAIL       11 PC CROW CANYON C  2:31.39  30              P  1:13.16
VALLE, CHOKI          12 PC MISSION SAN J  2:31.69  31              P  1:11.67
WOOLEVER, KATHERINE   12 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:32.13  32              P  1:12.87
CHENG, CHRISTINA      12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:32.66  33              P  1:12.72
HALEY, HANNAH         12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:32.86  34              P  1:12.66
BANTOCK, CHLOE        12 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:34.68  35              P  1:14.00
WANG, VALERIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:36.28  36              P  1:14.00
BERGMAN, HAYLEY       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:36.72  37              P  1:15.68
LINDSEY, MADISEN      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  2:36.81  38              P  1:13.73
MCNULTY, EILISH       12 PC HUMBOLDT SWIM  2:37.06  39              P  1:16.58
HA, CATHERINE         11 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:38.97  40              P  1:15.80
INLOW, KOE            12 PC ALA GATORS     2:39.69  41              P  1:15.75
RAMOS, ANNA           12 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:40.63  42              P  1:13.96

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   WOMENS   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   63
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LADD, CATHERINE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATI    33.41   1    32.56 F1
ASHBY, MARY           12 PC ORINDA AQUATI    35.19   9    33.66 F2
MINOR, MEGAN          11 PC NAPA VALLEY S    34.97   7    33.73 F3
STURZENEGGER, SELBY   12 PC BURLINGAME AQ    34.12   2    34.00 F4
USINGER, BRITTANY     11 PC UNATTACHED PA    34.73   5    34.99 F5
HON, FIONA            12 PC PALO ALTO STA    35.43  11    35.21 F6
FONG, KRISTINA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERT    35.35  10    35.50 F7
LEE, JESSICA          12 PC SANTA ROSA NE    34.97   8    36.10 F8
WANG, VALERIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERT    34.77   6    36.16 F9

LADD, CATHERINE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATI    33.41   1
STURZENEGGER, SELBY   12 PC BURLINGAME AQ    34.12   2
WITTENBRINK, JAYNA    12 PC PALO ALTO STA    34.67   3
GRIMES, ALEXANDRA     12 PC BAY              34.72   4
USINGER, BRITTANY     11 PC UNATTACHED PA    34.73   5
WANG, VALERIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERT    34.77   6
LEE, JESSICA          12 PC SANTA ROSA NE    34.97   8
MINOR, MEGAN          11 PC NAPA VALLEY S    34.97   7
ASHBY, MARY           12 PC ORINDA AQUATI    35.19   9
FONG, KRISTINA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERT    35.35  10
HON, FIONA            12 PC PALO ALTO STA    35.43  11
COOPER, LEAH          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRA    35.61  12
VALLE, CHOKI          12 PC MISSION SAN J    35.63  13
OWYOUNG, JORDAN       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWI    35.64  14
CAMPBELL, JENNIFER    12 PC PALO ALTO STA    35.67  15
SOE, SANDRA           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM     35.68  16
SHORT, ALLISON        12 PC BARRACUDA AQU    35.83  17
COLOMA, SAMANTHA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWI    36.02  18
MORROW, HANNAH        12 PC DEANZA CUPERT    36.04  19
REYNOLDS, SOPHIE      11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM    36.12  20
XU, JENNY             12 PC DEANZA CUPERT    36.18  21
SUGIJANTO, DANIELLA   12 PC WALNUT CREEK     36.22  22
RAUKAR, CALI          11 PC MARIN PIRATES    36.30  23
CALAYAG, KIARA        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH    36.38  24
ROJAS, ALEXIA         12 PC OTTER SWIM CL    36.73  25
LE, VICTORIA          12 PC SANTA ROSA NE    36.74  26
INLOW, KOE            12 PC ALA GATORS       36.77  27
MELLEN, ANNIKA        12 PC MARIN PIRATES    36.80  28
FOLMAR, HANNAH        12 PC PLEASANTON SE    36.88  30
WHITE, SOPHIA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN    36.88  29
SWANSON, ALEX         12 PC NAPA VALLEY S    36.92  31
TSANG, MEGAN          12 PC CROW CANYON C    37.03  32
MOHINDRA, ANIKA       11 PC SANTA CLARA S    37.13  33
GARCIA, CALLIE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CL    37.24  34
CUNNAN, MIA           11 PC MARIN PIRATES    37.25  35
LUM, CLAUDIA          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRA    37.34  36
MILLER, ABIGAIL       11 PC CROW CANYON C    37.35  37
FARIDNIA, SAYEH       11 PC DEANZA CUPERT    37.41  38
MCNULTY, EILISH       12 PC HUMBOLDT SWIM    37.56  40
ROZOVA, KRISTINA      12 PC SANTA CLARA S    37.56  39
WILLIAMS, JULIE       11 PC DALY CITY DOL    37.67  41
ORTIZ, KATARINA       12 PC ROVELLA AQUAT    37.73  42
SHIMOMURA, SARAH      11 PC CABRILLO THRE    37.77  44
SIBLEY, KIRSTEN       11 PC ORINDA AQUATI    37.77  43
SURESH, SNEHA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIV    37.83  45

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   WOMENS   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   63
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KOONTZ, SHELBY        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI    37.84  46
PICHAY, ISABELLE      11 PC MISSION SAN J    37.87  47
JAYNE, JORDAN         12 PC SANTA ROSA NE    37.99  48
SZAFRANSKI, GRACE KEL 12 PC TERRAPINS SWI    38.00  49
MITCHELL, GIOVANNA    12 PC DEANZA CUPERT    38.03  50
VINEYS, MADISON       12 PC WOODSIDE AQUA    38.07  51
LUM, LOTUS            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRA    38.11  52
TKACHENKO, ULYANA     11 PC SANTA CLARA S    38.17  53
SAFRAN, JANNA         12 PC PALO ALTO STA    38.22  54
MALYSZ, EMMA          11 PC BAY              38.29  55
MORLOCK, NATALIE      11 PC ORINDA AQUATI    38.50  56
YUAN, CHARLOTTE       12 PC MISSION SAN J    38.52  57
ZHANG, JANICE         11 PC PALO ALTO STA    38.61  58
WOODS, KATIE          11 PC PLEASANTON SE    38.65  59
WITKAY, KELSEY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK     38.69  60
INMAN, BRIANA         11 PC MARIN PIRATES    38.82  61
BERGMAN, HAYLEY       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    38.84  62
RAMOS, ANNA           12 PC TIGER AQUATIC    38.85  64
WANG, SARAH           11 PC OTTER SWIM CL    38.85  63
HART, TORREY          12 PC OAKLAND BARRA    39.08  65
FUNAI, CHARLENE       12 PC ORINDA AQUATI    39.14  66
RUFFO, EMILIE         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM     39.72  67
SOLTZ, HANNAH         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWI    40.09  68
CHAN, ANNA            12 PC SAN RAMON LIV    40.23  69
PALAZZOTTO, MELISSA   11 PC UNATTACHED PA   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:13.29
   SECTIONAL   1:19.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DIDION, KATE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:21.08   1  1:19.77 F1
                                                                    F    37.68
MARELLA, CHRISTINE    12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:22.43   4  1:20.38 F2
                                                                    F    38.05
LADD, CATHERINE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:22.04   2  1:20.45 F3
                                                                    F    37.93
MORROW, HANNAH        12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:22.95   6  1:21.81 F4
                                                                    F    38.12
WANG, VALERIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:22.32   3  1:22.48 F5
                                                                    F    39.69
BRAND, IRIS           12 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:22.59   5  1:22.48 F5
                                                                    F    39.35
LEE, AILEEN           12 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:23.49   7  1:24.90 F7
                                                                    F    40.78
BURTON, HOLLY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:24.06   8  1:25.04 F8
                                                                    F    40.27
SWANSON, ALEX         12 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:24.73   9  1:27.86 F9
                                                                    F    42.88

DIDION, KATE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:21.08   1
LADD, CATHERINE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:22.04   2
WANG, VALERIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:22.32   3
MARELLA, CHRISTINE    12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:22.43   4
BRAND, IRIS           12 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:22.59   5
MORROW, HANNAH        12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:22.95   6
LEE, AILEEN           12 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:23.49   7

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BURTON, HOLLY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:24.06   8
SWANSON, ALEX         12 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:24.73   9
NUNN, TIFFANY         12 PC HUMBOLDT SWIM  1:25.79  10
HON, FIONA            12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:26.16  11
MAXFIELD, LILY        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:26.21  12
CHUNG, EVA            12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:26.39  13
SATO, KANA            12 PC WINE COUNTRY   1:26.43  14
SCOTT, RILEY          11 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:26.45  15
SOLTZ, HANNAH         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWI  1:27.13  16
FUNAI, CHARLENE       12 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:27.18  17
STURZENEGGER, SELBY   12 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:27.75  18
GARCIA, CALLIE        12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:27.82  19
LEE, JESSICA          12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:27.93  20
DOAN, NATALIE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:28.06  21
BARRETT, IZZY         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:28.13  22
LARSEN, HELENA        12 PC CALIFORNIA DO  1:28.14  23
DEAN-PELIKAN, RAHEL   12 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:28.18  24
CHENG, CHRISTINA      12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:28.36  25
O'NEILL, MEGAN        12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:28.81  26
CALAYAG, KIARA        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:28.96  28
XU, JENNY             12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:28.96  27
PRINCE-JUDD, MADISON  11 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:29.10  29
STATON, ELIZABETH     12 PC PENINSULA COV  1:29.27  30
GRIMES, ALEXANDRA     12 PC BAY            1:29.30  31
MILLER, ABIGAIL       11 PC CROW CANYON C  1:29.47  32
WOODS, KATIE          11 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:29.58  33
SOE, SANDRA           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:29.65  34
FERDUN, SESA          11 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:29.68  35
INLOW, KOE            12 PC ALA GATORS     1:29.70  36
PANCONI, DANIELLE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:30.01  37
MINOR, MEGAN          11 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:30.12  38
SAGHAFI, ARIANA       11 PC CROW CANYON C  1:30.16  39
ANANTH, SHAHINI       11 PC LIVERMORE AQU  1:30.62  40
FOLMAR, HANNAH        12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:30.93  41
CHEUNG, HEIDI         12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:31.00  42
GARDNER, NIA          11 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:31.02  43
TSANG, MEGAN          12 PC CROW CANYON C  1:31.03  44
SAISI, STEPHANIE      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  1:31.09  45
WITKAY, KELSEY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:31.40  46
MACGREGOR, CATE       12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:31.45  47
SILMARO, KRISTINE     12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:31.55  48
CAPUTI, SOPHIA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:31.86  49
BEATY, CLAIRE         12 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:31.93  50
ZHANG, VIVIAN         11 PC MISSION SAN J  1:32.18  51
SZAFRANSKI, GRACE KEL 12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:32.41  52
BANTOCK, CHLOE        12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:32.50  53
BALLANTINE, ROSE      12 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:32.81  54
YUAN, CHARLOTTE       12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:33.06  55
SARGIS, TAYLOR        11 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:33.86  56
WANG, SARAH           11 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:34.17  57
WOO, AMANDA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:34.38  58
LE, VICTORIA          12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:34.88  59
WAGNER, EMILY         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:35.36  60
KOONTZ, SHELBY        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  1:35.39  61
MEDLIN, CARLA         12 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:35.54  62
SIMONDS, MORIAH       11 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:35.88  63
FECHER, SARAH         12 PC PENINSULA COV   DQUED
JIANG, MELISSA        11 PC MISSION SAN J   DQUED
SULLIVAN, MAYA        12 PC UNATTACHED PA   DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   WOMENS   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:38.09
   SECTIONAL   2:50.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MARELLA, CHRISTINE    12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:50.55   1  2:50.29 F1  P  1:22.69
                                                                    F    38.50  1:22.35  2:06.40
DIDION, KATE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:53.70   3  2:52.45 F2  P  1:24.43
                                                                    F    40.17  1:24.25  2:09.01
LADD, CATHERINE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:53.42   2  2:53.62 F3  P  1:23.68
                                                                    F    38.96  1:23.52  2:07.97
CHUNG, EVA            12 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:57.42   4  2:54.35 F4  P  1:26.38
                                                                    F    39.52  1:24.14  2:08.93
MORROW, HANNAH        12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:57.47   5  2:56.61 F5  P  1:26.44
                                                                    F    40.37  1:25.45  2:12.17
BRAND, IRIS           12 PC SANTA CLARA S  3:01.76   9  2:58.21 F6  P  1:28.64
                                                                    F    41.52  1:26.05  2:13.87
WANG, VALERIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:00.63   6  2:59.58 F7  P  1:27.20
                                                                    F    40.22  1:26.43  2:13.66
BURTON, HOLLY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC   3:01.56   8  3:00.16 F8  P  1:28.21
                                                                    F    41.34  1:27.56  2:13.31
SAGHAFI, ARIANA       11 PC CROW CANYON C  3:00.81   7  3:06.32 F9  P  1:29.33
                                                                    F    43.78  1:30.88  2:20.47

MARELLA, CHRISTINE    12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:50.55   1              P  1:22.69
LADD, CATHERINE       12 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:53.42   2              P  1:23.68
DIDION, KATE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:53.70   3              P  1:24.43
CHUNG, EVA            12 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:57.42   4              P  1:26.38
MORROW, HANNAH        12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:57.47   5              P  1:26.44
WANG, VALERIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:00.63   6              P  1:27.20
SAGHAFI, ARIANA       11 PC CROW CANYON C  3:00.81   7              P  1:29.33
BURTON, HOLLY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC   3:01.56   8              P  1:28.21
BRAND, IRIS           12 PC SANTA CLARA S  3:01.76   9              P  1:28.64
MAXFIELD, LILY        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  3:02.57  10              P  1:29.03
LEE, AILEEN           12 PC UNATTACHED PA  3:02.60  11              P  1:26.81
SCOTT, RILEY          11 PC UNATTACHED PA  3:04.40  12              P  1:28.98
CHEUNG, HEIDI         12 PC MISSION SAN J  3:05.30  13              P  1:28.52
FUNAI, CHARLENE       12 PC ORINDA AQUATI  3:05.44  14              P  1:28.55
SWANSON, ALEX         12 PC NAPA VALLEY S  3:05.64  15              P  1:29.23
BARRETT, IZZY         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  3:05.65  16              P  1:31.46
NUNN, TIFFANY         12 PC HUMBOLDT SWIM  3:06.18  17              P  1:29.99
CHENG, CHRISTINA      12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:07.50  18              P  1:30.90
LEE, JESSICA          12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  3:07.97  19              P  1:31.66
O'NEILL, MEGAN        12 PC PALO ALTO STA  3:08.59  20              P  1:30.56
XU, JENNY             12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:09.03  21              P  1:32.46
DEAN-PELIKAN, RAHEL   12 PC SANTA CLARA S  3:09.16  22              P  1:31.87
LARSEN, HELENA        12 PC CALIFORNIA DO  3:09.61  23              P  1:30.29
FERDUN, SESA          11 PC MORGAN HILL S  3:09.96  24              P  1:31.81
TSANG, MEGAN          12 PC CROW CANYON C  3:12.36  25              P  1:32.23
SOLTZ, HANNAH         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWI  3:12.41  26              P  1:30.81
PANCONI, DANIELLE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:12.48  27              P  1:33.82
SAISI, STEPHANIE      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  3:13.18  28              P  1:33.71
ANANTH, SHAHINI       11 PC LIVERMORE AQU  3:13.68  29              P  1:35.08
KWONG, BRIDGITTE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  3:13.84  30              P  1:31.68
CALAYAG, KIARA        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH  3:14.93  31              P  1:33.02
JIANG, MELISSA        11 PC MISSION SAN J  3:15.09  32              P  1:34.41
BEATY, CLAIRE         12 PC MARIN PIRATES  3:15.11  33              P  1:33.54
YUAN, CHARLOTTE       12 PC MISSION SAN J  3:15.15  34              P  1:35.68
ZHANG, VIVIAN         11 PC MISSION SAN J  3:16.03  35              P  1:35.34
SILMARO, KRISTINE     12 PC MISSION SAN J  3:16.06  36              P  1:34.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   WOMENS   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DOAN, NATALIE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK   3:16.09  37              P  1:32.99
SOE, SANDRA           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM   3:16.23  38              P  1:33.77
BALLANTINE, ROSE      12 PC NAPA VALLEY S  3:17.61  39              P  1:35.20
GARDNER, NIA          11 PC PALO ALTO STA  3:19.09  40              P  1:37.63
CAPUTI, SOPHIA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  3:21.64  41              P  1:36.11
SIMONDS, MORIAH       11 PC PLEASANTON SE  3:22.37  42              P  1:37.71
BENJAMIN, MIRIAM      12 PC WALNUT CREEK   3:22.52  43              P  1:36.69
RUFFO, EMILIE         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM   3:23.48  44              P  1:38.93
WAGNER, EMILY         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  3:24.09  45              P  1:38.01
MEDLIN, CARLA         12 PC SANTA CLARA S  3:25.68  46              P  1:38.55

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:03.09
   SECTIONAL   1:08.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

USINGER, BRITTANY     11 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:06.71   1  1:07.36 F1
                                                                    F    31.00
WITTENBRINK, JAYNA    12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:10.70   3  1:08.91 F2
                                                                    F    32.90
SAGHAFI, ARIANA       11 PC CROW CANYON C  1:10.36   2  1:10.20 F3
                                                                    F    32.67
KNOWLES, RACHEL       12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:12.32   5  1:12.10 F4
                                                                    F    33.92
PANCONI, DANIELLE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:14.20   7  1:13.70 F5
                                                                    F    34.33
MAXFIELD, LILY        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:14.59   8  1:14.57 F6
                                                                    F    35.19
MINOR, MEGAN          11 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:15.36  10  1:16.58 F7
                                                                    F    37.01
LE, VICTORIA          12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:15.34   9  1:16.93 F8
                                                                    F    34.83
BURTON, HOLLY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:12.21   4   DQUED  F
                                                                    F    33.41

USINGER, BRITTANY     11 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:06.71   1
SAGHAFI, ARIANA       11 PC CROW CANYON C  1:10.36   2
WITTENBRINK, JAYNA    12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:10.70   3
BURTON, HOLLY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:12.21   4
KNOWLES, RACHEL       12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:12.32   5
GRIMES, ALEXANDRA     12 PC BAY            1:13.49   6
PANCONI, DANIELLE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:14.20   7
MAXFIELD, LILY        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:14.59   8
LE, VICTORIA          12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:15.34   9
MINOR, MEGAN          11 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:15.36  10
MILLER, ABIGAIL       11 PC CROW CANYON C  1:15.46  11
ROJAS, ALEXIA         12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:15.55  12
RAUKAR, CALI          11 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:15.61  13
STURZENEGGER, SELBY   12 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:15.76  14
CHUNG, EVA            12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:15.86  15
CAMPBELL, JENNIFER    12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:16.00  16
FONG, KRISTINA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.07  17
WOODS, KATIE          11 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:16.39  18
HUA, VIVY             12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:16.64  19
WANG, SARAH           11 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:16.78  20
VALLE, CHOKI          12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:16.87  21
MACGREGOR, CATE       12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:16.95  22

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HON, FIONA            12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:17.24  23
SILMARO, KRISTINE     12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:17.27  24
INLOW, KOE            12 PC ALA GATORS     1:17.63  25
LEE, JESSICA          12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:17.64  26
FARIDNIA, SAYEH       11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:17.89  27
BANTOCK, CHLOE        12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:17.93  28
LIMQUECO, EMILY       12 PC FLYING FISH    1:18.48  29
DEAN-PELIKAN, RAHEL   12 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:18.79  30
PEREZ, RACHEL         12 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:19.03  32
YUAN, CHARLOTTE       12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:19.03  31
LU, ROSYLN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:19.09  33
MARELLA, CHRISTINE    12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:19.27  34
DIDION, KATE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:19.28  35
BERGMAN, HAYLEY       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:19.36  36
LEE, AILEEN           12 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:19.50  37
SUN, LILLIAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:19.57  38
NUNN, TIFFANY         12 PC HUMBOLDT SWIM  1:20.09  39
WHITE, SOPHIA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:20.20  40
MARTINSON, JOURNEY    11 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:20.40  41
ORTIZ, KATARINA       12 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  1:20.48  42
MELLEN, ANNIKA        12 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:20.85  43
MCNAMARA, MONICA      12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:21.13  44
MCNULTY, EILISH       12 PC HUMBOLDT SWIM  1:21.45  45
JIANG, MELISSA        11 PC MISSION SAN J  1:21.89  46
KAUFFELD, MAGGIE      11 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:21.90  47
HART, TORREY          12 PC OAKLAND BARRA  1:21.95  48
DAL PORTO, SOPHIA     11 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:22.87  49
TSANG, MEGAN          12 PC CROW CANYON C  1:22.91  50
TKACHENKO, ULYANA     11 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:23.17  51
PICHAY, ISABELLE      11 PC MISSION SAN J  1:25.15  52
RUFFO, EMILIE         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:27.44  53

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:57.79
   SECTIONAL   5:19.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KNOWLES, RACHEL       12 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:37.25   2  5:25.15 F1  P  1:15.19  2:42.53  4:22.63
                                                                    F    33.92  1:13.98  1:56.67  2:39.46  3:26.65  4:15.02  4:50.61
BURTON, HOLLY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC   5:34.61   1  5:25.44 F2  P  1:15.09  2:41.85  4:16.24
                                                                    F    34.12  1:14.03  1:56.72  2:39.92  3:25.63  4:13.33  4:50.43
SAGHAFI, ARIANA       11 PC CROW CANYON C  5:40.91   3  5:38.21 F3  P  1:16.45  2:42.77  4:22.42
                                                                    F    34.97  1:15.37  2:00.98  2:44.77  3:34.20  4:22.45  5:01.63
MARELLA, CHRISTINE    12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:45.33   5  5:39.92 F4  P  1:23.40  2:52.77  4:24.91
                                                                    F    37.64  1:24.51  2:07.58  2:52.62  3:36.80  4:23.19  5:02.11
BRAND, IRIS           12 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:50.99   7  5:44.82 F5  P  1:26.91  2:56.82  4:34.45
                                                                    F    37.18  1:24.63  2:10.29  2:55.29  3:41.52  4:29.70  5:07.85
DIDION, KATE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:51.31   9  5:49.33 F6  P           2:56.95  4:29.35
                                                                    F    39.13  1:23.05  2:12.22  2:57.00  3:43.60  4:27.40  5:11.01
MAXFIELD, LILY        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  5:54.32  11  5:53.19 F7  P  1:20.94  2:55.79  4:31.17
                                                                    F    38.21  1:21.47  2:10.12  2:55.75  3:44.31  4:30.52  5:15.26
PANCONI, DANIELLE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:52.80  10  5:54.14 F8  P  1:16.82  2:49.92  4:28.25
                                                                    F    35.80  1:17.45  2:03.42  2:50.40  3:39.12  4:30.84  5:12.61
STURZENEGGER, SELBY   12 PC BURLINGAME AQ  5:48.74   6  5:59.34 F9  P  1:19.82  2:50.65  4:30.97
                                                                    F    38.70  1:25.51  2:12.59  2:57.55  3:48.92  4:39.62  5:20.26

BURTON, HOLLY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC   5:34.61   1              P  1:15.09  2:41.85  4:16.24

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KNOWLES, RACHEL       12 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:37.25   2              P  1:15.19  2:42.53  4:22.63
SAGHAFI, ARIANA       11 PC CROW CANYON C  5:40.91   3              P  1:16.45  2:42.77  4:22.42
GRIMES, ALEXANDRA     12 PC BAY            5:44.50   4              P  1:16.37  2:44.62  4:28.96
MARELLA, CHRISTINE    12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:45.33   5              P  1:23.40  2:52.77  4:24.91
STURZENEGGER, SELBY   12 PC BURLINGAME AQ  5:48.74   6              P  1:19.82  2:50.65  4:30.97
BRAND, IRIS           12 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:50.99   7              P  1:26.91  2:56.82  4:34.45
FONG, KRISTINA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:51.05   8              P  1:20.72  2:53.87  4:34.64
DIDION, KATE          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:51.31   9              P           2:56.95  4:29.35
PANCONI, DANIELLE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:52.80  10              P  1:16.82  2:49.92  4:28.25
MAXFIELD, LILY        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  5:54.32  11              P  1:20.94  2:55.79  4:31.17
MCNAMARA, MONICA      12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  6:03.73  12              P  1:21.70  2:57.68  4:43.62
LEE, AILEEN           12 PC UNATTACHED PA  6:05.13  13              P  1:20.76  2:55.68  4:40.35
BANTOCK, CHLOE        12 PC PLEASANTON SE  6:09.24  14              P  1:23.46  3:01.58  4:45.55
TSANG, MEGAN          12 PC CROW CANYON C  6:09.81  15              P  1:20.69  2:55.66  4:42.22
XU, JENNY             12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  6:10.53  16              P  1:26.53  3:00.83  4:45.08
ROJAS, ALEXIA         12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  6:11.67  17              P  1:20.62  2:53.79  4:48.57
LE, VICTORIA          12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  6:15.21  18              P  1:21.23  3:00.15  4:46.61
HALEY, HANNAH         12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  6:23.33  19              P  1:29.38  3:06.75  4:59.15
FOLMAR, HANNAH        12 PC PLEASANTON SE  6:28.77  20              P  1:33.17  3:06.65  5:01.42

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   WOMENS   11-12   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   67
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:58.39
   SECTIONAL   4:21.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DACA,  A  11-12       12 PC DEANZA CUPERT               4:24.79   1      32.61  1:07.96  1:40.11  2:15.66  2:47.30  3:22.33  3:52.16
         MARELLA, CHRISTINE  12
         MORROW, HANNAH      12
         FARIDNIA, SAYEH     11
         FONG, KRISTINA      12
PLS,  A  11-12        12 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:25.55   2      32.96  1:07.15  1:38.51  2:14.45  2:47.08  3:22.27  3:52.63
         MACGREGOR, CATE     12
         WOODS, KATIE        11
         SUN, LILLIAN        12
         KNOWLES, RACHEL     12
PASA,  A  11-12       12 PC PALO ALTO STA               4:27.59   3      32.62  1:07.76  1:38.82  2:14.54  2:47.53  3:26.95  3:55.52
         ZHANG, JANICE       11
         VAN LINGE, KINDLE   12
         GARDNER, NIA        11
         WITTENBRINK, JAYNA  12
SRN,  A  11-12        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE               4:35.76   4      33.47  1:09.12  1:42.77  2:20.15  2:53.20  3:30.69  4:02.52
         HALEY, HANNAH       12
         LE, VICTORIA        12
         MAXFIELD, LILY      12
         LEE, JESSICA        12
SCSC,  A  11-12       12 PC SANTA CLARA S               4:37.45   5      30.84  1:05.04  1:38.00  2:15.11  2:49.49  3:28.45  4:00.17
         BRAND, IRIS         12
         MOHINDRA, ANIKA     11
         MEDLIN, CARLA       12
         DEAN-PELIKAN, RAHEL 12
OAQ,  A  11-12        12 PC OSPREY AQUATI               4:38.31   6      30.65  1:03.08  1:35.40  2:12.53  2:47.15  3:25.84
         LADD, CATHERINE     12
         ARITA, MEGHAN       11
         SHEWCHUK, DANI      12
         YAGHUTIEL, JASMINE  12

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   WOMENS   11-12   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   67
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TERA,  A  11-12       12 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:39.90   7      33.66  1:09.15  1:41.67  2:15.74  2:50.44  3:28.34  4:02.43
         DIDION, KATE        12
         SZAFRANSKI, GRACE KE12
         CAPUTI, SOPHIA      12
         COLOMA, SAMANTHA    11
OSC,  A  11-12        12 PC OTTER SWIM CL               4:42.23   8      32.90  1:10.94  1:43.74  2:21.70  2:56.82  3:36.16  4:07.33
         ROJAS, ALEXIA       12
         WANG, SARAH         11
         KARPISHIN, MICHELLE 11
         GARCIA, CALLIE      12
OAPB,  A  11-12       12 PC ORINDA AQUATI               4:42.56   9      30.23  1:04.03  1:38.12  2:16.82  2:49.81  3:28.19  4:02.27
         ASHBY, MARY         12
         FUNAI, CHARLENE     12
         MORLOCK, NATALIE    11
         SIBLEY, KIRSTEN     11
PLS,  B  11-12        12 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:49.37                 1:11.25    32.95  1:42.39  2:56.30  3:35.14  4:10.37
WAVE,  A  11-12       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE               4:50.46          32.94  1:11.35  1:44.86  2:27.91  2:58.50  3:38.67  4:11.35
         LINDSEY, MADISEN    12
         CHAVEZ, SERAFINA    11
         MILBANK, KATELYN    12
         ORTIZ, HALEY        12
PLS,  C  11-12        12 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:59.61          35.47  1:16.75           1:37.40  3:07.41  3:45.31  4:20.25
         LINDSAY, KAYLA      11
         SIMONDS, MORIAH     11
         ARONSON, STEPHANIE  12
         CHINN, ANALESE      11
TERA,  B  11-12       12 PC TERRAPINS SWI               5:15.77          35.45  1:12.78  1:49.26  2:29.52  3:08.26  3:52.65  4:31.62
         BARRETT, IZZY       12
         WAGNER, EMILY       12
         LIEBOW, LAUREN      11
         CHAVEZ, ANNIKA      11
PASA,  B  11-12       12 PC PALO ALTO STA                DQUED           32.81  1:08.15  1:42.68  2:21.75  2:56.00  3:33.41  4:06.92
         HON, FIONA          12
         ACKER, SAMANTHA     12
         O'NEILL, MEGAN      12
         VORT, OLIVIA        12
WCAB,  A  11-12       12 PC WALNUT CREEK                 DQUED           31.06  1:05.38           2:11.44  2:44.06  3:23.83  3:54.01
         BENJAMIN, MIRIAM    12
         DOAN, NATALIE       12
         SUGIJANTO, DANIELLA 12
         GAMBLE, SHELBY      12
WEST,  A  11-12       12 PC WEST COAST AQ                DQUED           33.02  1:09.83  1:44.02  2:21.78  2:55.63  3:35.42  4:06.58
         DUONG, DOMINQUE     11
         SINGH, PRIYANKA     12
         TANTIYAVARONG, YUI  11
         MORRONE, ANDREA     11

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     57.69
   SECTIONAL   1:02.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MACK, LINNEA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:00.82   2    59.75 F1
                                                                    F    28.57
APPLEGATE, MADISON    14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.64   4    59.86 F2
                                                                    F    28.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HAYES, NINA           13 PC LIVERMORE AQU  1:00.07   1  1:00.35 F3
                                                                    F    28.51
BERGH, MARISSA        14 PC TRI VALLEY     1:01.68   5  1:01.37 F4
                                                                    F    29.70
TANG, NATALIE         14 PC TRI VALLEY     1:02.17   9  1:02.01 F5
                                                                    F    30.79
LIU, JENNIFER         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.86   6  1:02.19 F6
                                                                    F    29.41
WOODS, MAGGIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:01.35   3  1:02.32 F7
                                                                    F    29.89
UPSHAW, ARLYN         14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:02.00   8  1:02.66 F8
                                                                    F    29.46
LOVE, HALEY ROSE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.87   7  1:02.89 F9
                                                                    F    29.88

HAYES, NINA           13 PC LIVERMORE AQU  1:00.07   1
MACK, LINNEA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:00.82   2
WOODS, MAGGIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:01.35   3
APPLEGATE, MADISON    14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.64   4
BERGH, MARISSA        14 PC TRI VALLEY     1:01.68   5
LIU, JENNIFER         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.86   6
LOVE, HALEY ROSE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.87   7
UPSHAW, ARLYN         14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:02.00   8
TANG, NATALIE         14 PC TRI VALLEY     1:02.17   9
CARTER, MIRANDA       13 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:02.32  10
BRAND, KIRSTEN        14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:02.33  11
PRESTEN, BRITTANY     14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:03.10  12
STANBURY, HEATHER     13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.14  13
CHAN, MICHELLE        14 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:03.22  14
MULLER, ERICA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:03.27  15
CONLON, KALI          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:03.32  16
BICOMONG, MEGAN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:03.55  17
HERRERA, MONICA       14 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:03.83  18
ZHOU, JOYCE           13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.89  19
MACKEY, CHINASA       13 PC OAKLAND UNDER  1:03.90  20
FULLER, CASSIDY       13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:03.91  21
REID, CARLY           13 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:03.96  22
KITZE, ISABELLE       13 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:04.26  24
LOCKE, ELISE          14 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:04.26  23
ZHAI, RUONING         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:04.35  25
SHEWCHUK, KASEY       14 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:04.40  26
MAYONE, COLLEEN       13 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:04.41  27
FUNG, LESLIE          13 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:04.74  28
ASSATA, NIA           13 PC OAKLAND UNDER  1:04.85  29
PENDLETON, MADDY      14 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:05.01  30
BERGH, HANNAH         13 PC TRI VALLEY     1:05.07  31
GIAMBASTINI, EMILY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:05.15  32
WINKLER, JO JO        14 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:05.18  33
LARSEN, ANNIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:05.20  34
GREEN, ELLA           14 PC MANTECA AQUAT  1:05.36  35
SARGIS, CELINE        13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:05.49  36
MATSUMURA, RACHEL     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:05.58  37
THORSEN, TAYLOR       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:05.60  38
OWEN, RACHEL          13 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:05.82  39
CHOCK, MACKENZIE      13 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:05.95  40
HIGBIE, KELSEY        14 PC OAKLAND BARRA  1:06.03  41
BACA, KATIE           14 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:06.08  42
HOCH, MEAGHAN         13 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:06.47  43
GASPAR, MICHAELA      13 PC TRI VALLEY     1:06.48  44
POPPE, HEIDI          13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:06.52  45

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KULP, KATIE           13 PC LIVERMORE AQU  1:06.76  46
JOSEPH, SARA          14 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:06.91  47
YAU, TAMMY            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:06.94  48
HOWELL, MIRANDA       14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:06.95  49
CARRADE, LIZZIE       13 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:07.04  50
PHI, THUY             14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:07.07  51
NICOLOSI, SARA        13 PC CROW CANYON C  1:07.15  52
DO, JACQUELINE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:07.16  53
SIMCOCK, MARY         13 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:07.56  54
BERZON, NOA           14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:07.68  55
MENDIETA, XIMENA      14 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:07.79  56
JOHNSON, VANESSA      14 PC CROW CANYON C  1:08.49  57
LEUNG, KAITLIN        13 PC FOG CITY HAMM  1:09.14  58
MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:09.95  59

                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

CARTER, MIRANDA       13 PC OSPREY AQUATI               1:01.93
PRESTEN, BRITTANY     14 PC ORINDA AQUATI               1:04.24
WOODS, MAGGIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SE               1:04.34
LARSEN, ANNIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATI               1:04.87
GIAMBASTINI, MEGAN    13 PC ORINDA AQUATI               1:05.63
TORRES, SAMMIE        13 PC FLYING FISH                 1:08.48

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:04.49
   SECTIONAL   2:14.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAVIS, ALLIE          14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:09.08   1  2:08.50 F1  P  1:03.53
                                                                    F    29.81  1:02.37  1:35.79
WOODS, MAGGIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:13.41   2  2:12.26 F2  P  1:04.64
                                                                    F    30.61  1:03.79  1:38.02
BRAND, KIRSTEN        14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:15.21   3  2:13.75 F3  P  1:05.45
                                                                    F    30.50  1:04.22  1:39.20
HAYES, NINA           13 PC LIVERMORE AQU  2:16.74   5  2:14.26 F4  P  1:06.62
                                                                    F    30.39  1:04.02  1:39.76
CARTER, MIRANDA       13 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:18.53   9  2:15.05 F5  P  1:05.85
                                                                    F    30.38  1:04.96  1:39.22
AMBERG, NATALIE       13 PC CROW CANYON C  2:16.56   4  2:15.93 F6  P  1:07.49
                                                                    F    31.41  1:05.81  1:40.91
HERRERA, MONICA       14 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:18.45   8  2:18.33 F7  P  1:06.38
                                                                    F    31.96  1:06.30  1:44.24
CONLON, KALI          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:17.62   6  2:18.42 F8  P  1:06.26
                                                                    F    31.21  1:06.59  1:43.10
TANG, NATALIE         14 PC TRI VALLEY     2:18.61  10  2:18.52 F9  P  1:04.93
                                                                    F    32.86  1:06.85  1:43.92

DAVIS, ALLIE          14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:09.08   1              P  1:03.53
WOODS, MAGGIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:13.41   2              P  1:04.64
BRAND, KIRSTEN        14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:15.21   3              P  1:05.45
AMBERG, NATALIE       13 PC CROW CANYON C  2:16.56   4              P  1:07.49
HAYES, NINA           13 PC LIVERMORE AQU  2:16.74   5              P  1:06.62
CONLON, KALI          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:17.62   6              P  1:06.26
ZHOU, JOYCE           13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:18.25   7              P  1:07.19
HERRERA, MONICA       14 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:18.45   8              P  1:06.38
CARTER, MIRANDA       13 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:18.53   9              P  1:05.85

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TANG, NATALIE         14 PC TRI VALLEY     2:18.61  10              P  1:04.93
WINKLER, JO JO        14 PC NORTH BAY AQU  2:18.86  11              P  1:07.12
FULLER, CASSIDY       13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:19.91  12              P  1:08.71
BICOMONG, MEGAN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:20.12  13              P  1:06.78
ZHAI, RUONING         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:20.23  14              P  1:07.68
STANBURY, HEATHER     13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:20.37  15              P  1:07.56
PRESTEN, BRITTANY     14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:20.56  16              P  1:07.29
LOVE, HALEY ROSE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:20.79  17              P  1:06.57
TOHMON, MAKI          14 PC MISSION SAN J  2:20.98  18              P  1:09.03
LOCKE, ELISE          14 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  2:21.12  19              P  1:07.36
BAYLISS, ALLISON      13 PC CROW CANYON C  2:21.13  20              P  1:09.21
SIEGEL, KATIE         14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:21.14  21              P  1:05.35
LIU, JENNIFER         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:21.19  22              P  1:07.15
REID, CARLY           13 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:22.01  23              P  1:07.82
TAI, TAMMY            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:22.19  24              P  1:08.77
NAIR, ROSHNI          14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:22.68  25              P  1:09.20
BERGH, MARISSA        14 PC TRI VALLEY     2:23.24  26              P  1:06.51
BATIZA, AMAYA         14 PC CROW CANYON C  2:23.59  27              P  1:10.26
BACA, KATIE           14 PC NORTH BAY AQU  2:23.85  28              P  1:09.24
NGUYEN, JULIE         14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:24.06  29              P  1:09.48
HENDERSON, KELLEY     14 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  2:24.38  30              P  1:11.20
POMPA, ELYSIA         13 PC BRENTWOOD SEA  2:24.57  31              P  1:09.39
KULP, KATIE           13 PC LIVERMORE AQU  2:24.58  32              P  1:10.58
YAU, TAMMY            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:24.72  33              P  1:10.77
BERGH, HANNAH         13 PC TRI VALLEY     2:25.04  34              P  1:10.13
CHEUNG, NATALIE       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:25.88  35              P  1:10.70
BARATTOLO, GABRIELLA  13 PC CROW CANYON C  2:26.29  36              P  1:11.41
SIMCOCK, MARY         13 PC NORTH BAY AQU  2:27.39  37              P  1:11.78
PENDLETON, MADDY      14 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:27.78  38              P  1:08.70
HUANG, ELIZABETH      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:28.20  39              P  1:11.13
JOSEPH, SARA          14 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:29.30  40              P  1:11.20
CAVALLO, ALEXA        14 PC CROW CANYON C  2:29.37  41              P  1:12.06
CARRADE, LIZZIE       13 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:29.78  42              P  1:12.86

                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

MACK, LINNEA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATI               2:17.41

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:13.29
   SECTIONAL   1:19.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

POPPE, HEIDI          13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:17.46   1  1:15.84 F1
                                                                    F    35.24
SCOTT, MIRANDA        13 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:20.72   6  1:18.31 F2
                                                                    F    38.08
CHAN, MICHELLE        14 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:19.18   2  1:18.43 F3
                                                                    F    36.37
OWEN, RACHEL          13 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:20.45   5  1:19.52 F4
                                                                    F    36.74
LLOYD, MEGAN          13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:21.19   7  1:20.28 F5
                                                                    F    38.05
WINKLER, JO JO        14 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:22.39   9  1:20.80 F6
                                                                    F    39.00
CHEUNG, NATALIE       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:19.80   4  1:20.83 F7
                                                                    F    38.41

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BENAVIDEZ, MADELINE   14 PC CROW CANYON C  1:22.40  10  1:21.49 F8
                                                                    F    37.40
TAI, TAMMY            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:22.41  11   DQUED  F
                                                                    F    40.88

POPPE, HEIDI          13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:17.46   1
CHAN, MICHELLE        14 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:19.18   2
ZHAI, RUONING         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:19.39   3
CHEUNG, NATALIE       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:19.80   4
OWEN, RACHEL          13 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:20.45   5
SCOTT, MIRANDA        13 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:20.72   6
LLOYD, MEGAN          13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:21.19   7
HOWE, ALLY            13 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:22.22   8
WINKLER, JO JO        14 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:22.39   9
BENAVIDEZ, MADELINE   14 PC CROW CANYON C  1:22.40  10
TAI, TAMMY            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:22.41  11
MILLER, AMANDA        13 PC CROW CANYON C  1:22.42  12
FUQUA, MEGAN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:22.74  13
HO, KATHLEEN          13 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:23.01  14
BAYLISS, ALLISON      13 PC CROW CANYON C  1:23.21  15
BARATTOLO, GABRIELLA  13 PC CROW CANYON C  1:23.23  16
BICOMONG, MEGAN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:23.33  17
DRESEL, AISLINN       13 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:23.68  18
LEONG, HALEY          14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:23.72  19
PENDLETON, MADDY      14 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:23.80  20
HOWARD, MEGAN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:24.08  21
ALLISON, RACHEL       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:24.56  22
JOHNSON, VANESSA      14 PC CROW CANYON C  1:24.61  23
POMPA, ELYSIA         13 PC BRENTWOOD SEA  1:24.76  24
DIEP, MONICA          13 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:25.01  25
TOHMON, MAKI          14 PC MISSION SAN J  1:25.08  26
MALATESTA, CELESTE    13 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:25.37  27
HOLMES, SOPHIE        14 PC CARSON AQUATI  1:25.48  28
GIAMBASTINI, EMILY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:25.50  29
CARRADE, LIZZIE       13 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:25.61  30
STATON, VANESSA       14 PC PENINSULA COV  1:26.01  31
CLARK, KYLIE          14 PC LIVERMORE AQU  1:26.10  32
LARSEN, ANNIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:26.31  33
GWYNN, MICHAELA       13 PC CROW CANYON C  1:26.37  34
HO, NATALIE           14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:26.58  35
BERMUDEZ, ARIANA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:26.63  36
WONG, LAUREN          14 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:26.92  37
MOREFIELD, SHAELIN    13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  1:27.21  38
MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:27.26  39
VOSICKA, STEPHANIE    14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:27.39  40
PHI, THUY             14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:27.57  41
SIMCOCK, MARY         13 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:27.77  43
SMITH, GABRIELLE      13 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:27.77  42
MARTIN, BERNADINE     14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:27.99  44
LEUNG, KAITLIN        13 PC FOG CITY HAMM  1:28.41  45
CHUN, AMANDA          14 PC YMCA PRESIDIO  1:28.43  46
KAHANGI, BITTA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:28.68  47
SHANAHAN, DIANA       13 PC TRI VALLEY     1:28.91  48
BERZON, NOA           14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:29.00  49
BRAND, KIRSTEN        14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:29.76  50
NAIR, ROSHNI          14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:29.82  51
NGUYEN, KATHLEEN      13 PC FLYING FISH    1:30.18  52
EVERS, JUSTUS         14 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:30.22  53
GINSBURG, DANIELLE    14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:30.72  54
COX, ELISE            13 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:31.01  55

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PANCONI, ANNE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:31.85  56
MALICK, BRITTNEY      13 PC GILROY GATORS  1:32.25  57
HUANG, ELIZABETH      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:32.34  58
VELO, MARINA          13 PC CROW CANYON C  1:32.77  59

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   WOMENS   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   55
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:38.09
   SECTIONAL   2:50.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

POPPE, HEIDI          13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:47.27   1  2:44.27 F1  P  1:19.34
                                                                    F    36.34  1:18.09  2:00.55
OWEN, RACHEL          13 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:53.26   7  2:51.44 F2  P  1:21.62
                                                                    F    37.61  1:21.03  2:04.75
LLOYD, MEGAN          13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:52.37   6  2:53.11 F3  P  1:24.03
                                                                    F    40.19  1:24.45  2:09.65
SCOTT, MIRANDA        13 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:53.47   8  2:53.17 F4  P  1:24.63
                                                                    F    40.30  1:24.11  2:09.72
TAI, TAMMY            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:54.49   9  2:53.39 F5  P  1:25.85
                                                                    F    39.84  1:24.24  2:07.98
CHEUNG, NATALIE       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:49.44   3  2:53.95 F6  P  1:21.93
                                                                    F    38.71  1:22.63  2:07.90
BICOMONG, MEGAN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:56.98  11  2:55.92 F7  P  1:24.88
                                                                    F    39.42  1:24.63  2:08.88
BALDWIN, HAILEE       14 PC RIPON AQUATIC  2:56.32  10  2:56.10 F8  P  1:25.13
                                                                    F    41.14  1:25.05  2:11.50
ROBERTS, ELISE        13 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:57.14  12          F   P  1:25.92

POPPE, HEIDI          13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:47.27   1              P  1:19.34
CHAN, MICHELLE        14 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:48.94   2              P  1:19.24
CHEUNG, NATALIE       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:49.44   3              P  1:21.93
UPSHAW, ARLYN         14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  2:50.90   4              P  1:22.66
WINKLER, JO JO        14 PC NORTH BAY AQU  2:52.15   5              P  1:24.05
LLOYD, MEGAN          13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:52.37   6              P  1:24.03
OWEN, RACHEL          13 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:53.26   7              P  1:21.62
SCOTT, MIRANDA        13 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:53.47   8              P  1:24.63
TAI, TAMMY            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:54.49   9              P  1:25.85
BALDWIN, HAILEE       14 PC RIPON AQUATIC  2:56.32  10              P  1:25.13
BICOMONG, MEGAN       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:56.98  11              P  1:24.88
HOWE, ALLY            13 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:57.26  13              P  1:25.58
MALATESTA, CELESTE    13 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:57.59  15              P  1:27.97
ZHAI, RUONING         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:57.59  14              P  1:25.73
FUQUA, MEGAN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:58.53  16              P  1:26.43
HOWARD, MEGAN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:59.20  17              P  1:26.34
ALBAUGH, EMILY        14 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:59.49  18              P  1:24.84
BAYLISS, ALLISON      13 PC CROW CANYON C  3:00.30  19              P  1:26.17
LEONG, HALEY          14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  3:00.93  20              P  1:27.03
ZHOU, JOYCE           13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:01.70  21              P  1:27.67
HO, KATHLEEN          13 PC WEST COAST AQ  3:01.90  22              P  1:27.54
ALLISON, RACHEL       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  3:02.62  23              P  1:29.22
DIEP, MONICA          13 PC SAN RAMON LIV  3:02.88  24              P  1:29.46
MILLER, AMANDA        13 PC CROW CANYON C  3:02.95  25              P  1:25.95
TOHMON, MAKI          14 PC MISSION SAN J  3:02.99  26              P  1:27.83
POMPA, ELYSIA         13 PC BRENTWOOD SEA  3:03.38  27              P  1:30.40
MOREFIELD, SHAELIN    13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  3:03.47  28              P  1:29.95
HO, NATALIE           14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  3:03.53  29              P  1:28.50
JOHNSON, VANESSA      14 PC CROW CANYON C  3:03.65  30              P  1:29.12

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   WOMENS   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   55
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BERMUDEZ, ARIANA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  3:03.78  31              P  1:28.76
SMITH, GABRIELLE      13 PC MORGAN HILL S  3:03.91  32              P  1:28.68
BARATTOLO, GABRIELLA  13 PC CROW CANYON C  3:04.07  33              P  1:28.97
BENAVIDEZ, MADELINE   14 PC CROW CANYON C  3:04.10  34              P  1:28.31
GIAMBASTINI, EMILY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  3:04.82  35              P  1:26.17
PENDLETON, MADDY      14 PC RENO AQUATIC   3:05.04  36              P  1:28.81
WONG, LAUREN          14 PC OSPREY AQUATI  3:05.20  37              P  1:29.70
SABOURIN, KATE        14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  3:05.58  38              P  1:30.54
MONETTE, FLORENCE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:06.03  39              P  1:31.17
MA, KIMBERLY          13 PC SANTA CLARA S  3:06.41  40              P  1:30.29
HOLMES, SOPHIE        14 PC CARSON AQUATI  3:06.61  41              P  1:31.13
MALICK, BRITTNEY      13 PC GILROY GATORS  3:06.69  42              P  1:30.19
REID, CARLY           13 PC PALO ALTO STA  3:06.72  43              P  1:28.98
BRAND, KIRSTEN        14 PC SANTA CLARA S  3:07.01  44              P  1:31.57
AUCHARD, LAYNA        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   3:07.58  45              P  1:32.09
CORDOZA, STEVIE       14 PC OAKDALE AQUAT  3:07.59  46              P  1:30.23
CLARK, KYLIE          14 PC LIVERMORE AQU  3:08.19  47              P  1:29.49
GINSBURG, DANIELLE    14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  3:08.70  48              P  1:33.53
DEVORE, ASHLEY        14 PC PALO ALTO STA  3:08.93  49              P  1:31.51
CHUN, AMANDA          14 PC YMCA PRESIDIO  3:08.95  50              P  1:30.91
LARSEN, ANNIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  3:09.04  51              P  1:31.51
VOSICKA, STEPHANIE    14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  3:09.14  52              P  1:30.51
SIMCOCK, MARY         13 PC NORTH BAY AQU  3:10.13  53              P  1:33.58
SHANAHAN, DIANA       13 PC TRI VALLEY     3:10.36  54              P  1:32.41
COX, ELISE            13 PC PLEASANTON SE  3:11.88  55              P  1:34.30
NAIR, ROSHNI          14 PC PLEASANTON SE  3:12.53  57              P  1:32.53
RIDDLE, KATIE         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  3:12.53  56              P  1:34.05
SACCULLO, EMILY       14 PC PLEASANTON SE  3:12.62  58              P  1:32.50
CARRADE, LIZZIE       13 PC UNATTACHED PA  3:13.11  59              P  1:34.54
BREAKFIELD, JENSYN    13 PC STOCKTON SWIM  3:14.62  60              P  1:33.17
MARTIN, BERNADINE     14 PC PLEASANTON SE  3:14.66  61              P  1:31.88
HUANG, ELIZABETH      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:16.62  62              P  1:35.58
VELO, MARINA          13 PC CROW CANYON C   DQUED                   P  1:30.73

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:03.09
   SECTIONAL   1:08.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

APPLEGATE, MADISON    14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.85   1  1:04.26 F1
                                                                    F    29.82
MACK, LINNEA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:08.37   3  1:04.82 F2
                                                                    F    30.05
WONG, LAUREN          14 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:09.34   5  1:07.88 F3
                                                                    F    32.25
HERRERA, MONICA       14 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:10.04   9  1:09.01 F4
                                                                    F    32.77
CONLON, KALI          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:10.44  10  1:09.82 F5
                                                                    F    31.81
MACKEY, CHINASA       13 PC OAKLAND UNDER  1:09.75   7  1:09.85 F6
                                                                    F    31.22
FULLER, CASSIDY       13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:11.74  13  1:10.60 F7
                                                                    F    33.72
LLOYD, MEGAN          13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:11.83  15  1:11.12 F8
                                                                    F    33.31
SWANSON, SHELBY       14 PC LIVERMORE AQU  1:10.97  11  1:13.18 F9
                                                                    F  1:07.09

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


APPLEGATE, MADISON    14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.85   1
ZHAI, RUONING         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:08.00   2
MACK, LINNEA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:08.37   3
HAYES, NINA           13 PC LIVERMORE AQU  1:09.06   4
WONG, LAUREN          14 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:09.34   5
SIEGEL, KATIE         14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:09.36   6
MACKEY, CHINASA       13 PC OAKLAND UNDER  1:09.75   7
LOVE, HALEY ROSE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.00   8
HERRERA, MONICA       14 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:10.04   9
CONLON, KALI          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:10.44  10
SWANSON, SHELBY       14 PC LIVERMORE AQU  1:10.97  11
ROBERTS, ELISE        13 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:11.24  12
FULLER, CASSIDY       13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:11.74  13
LOCKE, ELISE          14 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:11.78  14
LLOYD, MEGAN          13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:11.83  15
TANG, NATALIE         14 PC TRI VALLEY     1:11.89  16
DRESEL, AISLINN       13 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:11.96  17
MOREFIELD, SHAELIN    13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  1:12.13  18
LARSEN, ANNIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:12.21  19
MAYONE, COLLEEN       13 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:12.27  20
MULLER, ERICA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:12.60  21
ASSATA, NIA           13 PC OAKLAND UNDER  1:12.79  22
TOHMON, MAKI          14 PC MISSION SAN J  1:13.01  23
STANBURY, HEATHER     13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:13.05  24
HIGBIE, KELSEY        14 PC OAKLAND BARRA  1:13.19  25
LIU, JENNIFER         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:13.35  26
BENAVIDEZ, MADELINE   14 PC CROW CANYON C  1:13.56  27
BERGH, MARISSA        14 PC TRI VALLEY     1:13.58  29
TAI, TAMMY            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:13.58  28
SIMCOCK, MARY         13 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:13.62  30
SHEWCHUK, KASEY       14 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:13.64  31
MATHERSON, PAIGE      13 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:13.84  32
HOWLAND, ERICA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:14.18  33
HOWELL, MIRANDA       14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:14.21  34
OWEN, RACHEL          13 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:14.22  35
WOODS, MAGGIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:14.27  36
BERZON, NOA           14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:14.46  37
NGUYEN, JULIE         14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:14.50  38
GOLDMAN, LEAH         13 PC PENINSULA COV  1:14.57  39
PRESTEN, BRITTANY     14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:14.75  40
SARGIS, CELINE        13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:14.80  41
SABOURIN, KATE        14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:14.81  42
NICOLOSI, SARA        13 PC CROW CANYON C  1:14.84  43
NIEMIRA, BECKY        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  1:15.01  44
MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:15.35  45
WOLFF, MAUREEN        14 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:15.36  46
BACA, KATIE           14 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:15.44  47
PHI, THUY             14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:15.50  48
MONTOYA, SOFIA        13 PC LADERA OAKS    1:15.51  49
KITZE, ISABELLE       13 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:15.89  50
MONETTE, FLORENCE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.12  51
CHARTON, KATIE        13 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:16.21  52
MA, KIMBERLY          13 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:16.24  53
GALLOWAY, TAYLOR      14 PC OAKDALE AQUAT  1:16.36  54
ROSS, CATIE           14 PC LADERA OAKS    1:16.51  55
CHOW, VIVIAN          14 PC FOG CITY HAMM  1:16.82  56
KAMAU-DEVERS, NJERI   14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:16.96  57
PELFINI, KIMMY        14 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:17.19  58
BALDWIN, HAILEE       14 PC RIPON AQUATIC  1:17.24  59

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BERGH, HANNAH         13 PC TRI VALLEY     1:17.39  60
NGUYEN, KATHLEEN      13 PC FLYING FISH    1:18.83  61
SCHOENFELD, ERIN      13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:19.26  62
LARSEN, MOLLIE        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:21.93  63
HOWARD, MEGAN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:57.79
   SECTIONAL   5:19.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TAI, TAMMY            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:28.96   2  5:22.35 F1  P  1:18.25  2:40.87  4:12.54
                                                                    F    35.62  1:17.59  1:58.21  2:39.60  3:24.78  4:10.64  4:46.52
CONLON, KALI          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:31.20   4  5:25.45 F2  P  1:12.30  2:38.31  4:15.42
                                                                    F    33.85  1:13.83  1:56.49  2:38.16  3:25.14  4:11.73  4:48.73
ZHAI, RUONING         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:30.80   3  5:28.41 F3  P  1:11.97  2:39.41  4:15.05
                                                                    F    33.48  1:12.51  1:56.45  2:39.68  3:25.97  4:13.93  4:51.85
STANBURY, HEATHER     13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:40.96  11  5:33.64 F4  P  1:20.48  2:45.51  4:25.08
                                                                    F    35.38  1:17.15  1:58.12  2:40.31  3:28.37  4:19.14  4:55.78
LARSEN, ANNIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:40.21  10  5:36.51 F5  P  1:11.37  2:44.58  4:23.69
                                                                    F    34.12  1:12.84  1:59.48  2:44.67  3:33.37  4:20.26  5:00.22
SABOURIN, KATE        14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  5:38.72   7  5:36.61 F6  P  1:16.16  2:44.96  4:22.22
                                                                    F    35.59  1:16.89  2:01.54  2:46.05  3:32.83  4:21.33  4:59.28
NICOLOSI, SARA        13 PC CROW CANYON C  5:40.06   9  5:41.04 F7  P  1:15.85  2:42.84  4:21.43
                                                                    F    33.90  1:16.34  2:00.16  2:44.65  3:33.25  4:23.81  5:02.45
LLOYD, MEGAN          13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  5:39.32   8  5:48.75 F8  P  1:16.50  2:48.02  4:21.53
                                                                    F    35.89  1:17.27  2:06.67  2:52.83  3:40.65  4:27.40  5:09.18
YAU, TAMMY            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:41.21  12   DQUED  F   P  1:17.68  2:45.14  4:22.83

HOWE, ALLY            13 PC PALO ALTO STA  5:17.51   1              P  1:08.30  2:28.60  4:02.04
TAI, TAMMY            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:28.96   2              P  1:18.25  2:40.87  4:12.54
ZHAI, RUONING         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:30.80   3              P  1:11.97  2:39.41  4:15.05
CONLON, KALI          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:31.20   4              P  1:12.30  2:38.31  4:15.42
ZHOU, JOYCE           13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:32.75   5              P  1:14.66  2:38.91  4:16.42
ROBERTS, ELISE        13 PC NAPA VALLEY S  5:38.46   6              P  1:18.93  2:47.83  4:20.48
SABOURIN, KATE        14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  5:38.72   7              P  1:16.16  2:44.96  4:22.22
LLOYD, MEGAN          13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  5:39.32   8              P  1:16.50  2:48.02  4:21.53
NICOLOSI, SARA        13 PC CROW CANYON C  5:40.06   9              P  1:15.85  2:42.84  4:21.43
LARSEN, ANNIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:40.21  10              P  1:11.37  2:44.58  4:23.69
STANBURY, HEATHER     13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:40.96  11              P  1:20.48  2:45.51  4:25.08
YAU, TAMMY            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:41.21  12              P  1:17.68  2:45.14  4:22.83
MOREFIELD, SHAELIN    13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  5:41.94  13              P  1:16.03  2:45.45  4:24.48
LOCKE, ELISE          14 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  5:42.66  14              P  1:18.35  2:46.69  4:27.01
BATIZA, AMAYA         14 PC CROW CANYON C  5:43.76  15              P  1:17.91  2:41.19  4:29.49
HOWARD, MEGAN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:44.08  16              P  1:17.40  2:45.92  4:25.08
WONG, LAUREN          14 PC OSPREY AQUATI  5:45.84  17              P  1:13.11  2:42.56  4:26.51
NAIR, ROSHNI          14 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:46.86  18              P  1:21.88  2:51.55  4:31.01
GINSBURG, DANIELLE    14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  5:47.29  19              P  1:18.35  2:51.32  4:30.68
TOHMON, MAKI          14 PC MISSION SAN J  5:47.33  20              P  1:16.23  2:47.38  4:27.06
CHEUNG, NATALIE       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:47.45  21              P  1:17.88  2:49.14  4:25.95
GOLDMAN, LEAH         13 PC PENINSULA COV  5:47.61  22              P  1:17.97  2:48.73  4:30.94
PHI, THUY             14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:47.76  23              P  1:20.31  2:45.06  4:26.02
MALATESTA, CELESTE    13 PC MARIN PIRATES  5:48.44  24              P  1:20.73  2:54.70  4:28.77
KULP, KATIE           13 PC LIVERMORE AQU  5:48.62  25              P  1:22.62  2:50.44  4:32.43
MALICK, BRITTNEY      13 PC GILROY GATORS  5:49.14  26              P  1:20.44  2:52.34  4:30.62
THIELE, HEIDI         14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  5:49.34  27              P  1:21.01  2:49.66  4:30.91
MA, KIMBERLY          13 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:51.44  28              P  1:19.71  2:51.74  4:33.00

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

REID, CARLY           13 PC PALO ALTO STA  5:52.77  29              P  1:23.92  2:54.46  4:35.27
DEVORE, ASHLEY        14 PC PALO ALTO STA  5:53.94  30              P  1:22.49  2:49.20  4:30.86
SARGIS, CELINE        13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  5:54.47  31              P  1:16.59  2:42.37  4:37.15
HUANG, ELIZABETH      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:57.11  32              P  1:25.89  2:55.52  4:39.92
BERGH, HANNAH         13 PC TRI VALLEY     5:57.97  33              P  1:18.31  2:50.81  4:39.17
VOSICKA, STEPHANIE    14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:58.01  34              P  1:23.09  2:57.11  4:39.46
PRESTEN, BRITTANY     14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:58.35  35              P  1:15.90  2:49.45  4:39.12
BACA, KATIE           14 PC NORTH BAY AQU  5:58.71  36              P  1:19.45  2:54.15  4:38.48
SMITH, GABRIELLE      13 PC MORGAN HILL S  5:58.80  37              P  1:25.06  2:58.70  4:38.65
FIRESTONE, SARAH      14 PC BEAR SWIMMING  6:01.33  38              P  1:23.64  2:55.58  4:41.51
HENDERSON, KELLEY     14 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  6:02.78  39              P  1:24.12  2:54.55  4:42.95
VELO, MARINA          13 PC CROW CANYON C  6:04.07  40              P  1:26.84  3:00.35  4:40.05
WILLINS, JESSICA      13 PC CROW CANYON C  6:05.34  41              P  1:28.55  2:59.46  4:44.04
WOLFF, MAUREEN        14 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  6:05.52  42              P  1:22.17  3:00.25  4:43.71
SHANAHAN, DIANA       13 PC TRI VALLEY     6:13.70  43              P  1:25.52  3:02.45  4:46.14

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   WOMENS   13-14   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   69
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:58.39
   SECTIONAL   4:21.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TERA,  A  13-14       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:02.49   1      29.11  1:00.32  1:28.13  1:58.44  2:27.59  2:59.37  3:29.25
         APPLEGATE, MADISON  14
         CHENAULT, CHELSEA   14
         NEEL, MARISSA       14
         LOVE, HALEY ROSE    14
OAQ,  A  13-14        14 PC OSPREY AQUATI               4:11.38   2      29.78  1:01.93  1:33.11  2:07.76  2:36.10  3:07.78  3:38.14
         CARTER, MIRANDA     13
         OWEN, RACHEL        13
         MACK, LINNEA        13
         SHEWCHUK, KASEY     14
OAPB,  A  13-14       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI               4:13.24   3      30.19  1:04.24  1:33.10  2:06.44  2:36.98  3:10.99  3:40.34
         PRESTEN, BRITTANY   14
         BICOMONG, MEGAN     14
         FULLER, CASSIDY     13
         MULLER, ERICA       14
TRIV,  A  13-14       14 PC TRI VALLEY                  4:13.87   4      32.01  1:05.16  1:35.97  2:07.84           2:33.17  3:41.93
         BERGH, HANNAH       13
         TANG, NATALIE       14
         GASPAR, MICHAELA    13
         BERGH, MARISSA      14
TERA,  B  13-14       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:23.34   5      30.55  1:05.95  1:34.41  2:07.56  2:39.81  3:16.31  3:48.05
         THORSEN, TAYLOR     13
         LIU, JENNIFER       14
         GONZALES, EMILY     13
         VOSICKA, STEPHANIE  14
DACA,  A  13-14       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT               4:23.97   6      30.97  1:04.91  1:36.53  1:46.47           2:12.24  3:48.55
         TAI, TAMMY          14
         YAU, TAMMY          14
         STANBURY, HEATHER   13
         CHEUNG, NATALIE     14
LAC,  A  13-14        14 PC LIVERMORE AQU               4:24.05   7      31.82  1:05.05  1:36.87  2:28.06  2:45.59  3:22.71  3:52.58
         KULP, KATIE         13
         SWANSON, SHELBY     14
         HAMZA, HALEY        13
         HAYES, NINA         13

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   WOMENS   13-14   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   69
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OAPB,  B  13-14       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI               4:24.58   8      30.53  1:05.63  1:36.06  2:11.92  2:42.68  3:19.32  3:49.30
         GIAMBASTINI, EMILY  13
         FUQUA, MEGAN        14
         SCHOENFELD, ERIN    13
         GRUBBS, HANNAH      13
OAPB,  C  13-14       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI               4:26.63   9      31.81  1:04.87  1:37.07  2:11.70  2:45.71  3:20.54  3:52.37
         LARSEN, ANNIE       13
         HOWARD, MEGAN       14
         LARSEN, MOLLIE      14
         BERZON, NOA         14
PASA,  A  13-14       14 PC PALO ALTO STA               4:27.52          30.51  1:03.29  1:35.20  2:09.50           3:21.28  3:53.18
         REID, CARLY         13
         SCOTT, MIRANDA      13
         DEVORE, ASHLEY      14
         JOSEPH, SARA        14
PLS,  A  13-14        14 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:29.07          30.44  1:04.34           1:28.26  1:36.25  3:19.64  3:52.64
         WOODS, MAGGIE       14
         GILCHRIST, MAYA     13
         NAIR, ROSHNI        14
         MARTIN, BERNADINE   14
FF,  A  13-14         14 PC FLYING FISH                 4:38.58          32.26  1:08.48  1:40.33  2:22.06  2:50.42  3:28.02  4:00.46
         TORRES, SAMMIE      13
         NGUYEN, KATHLEEN    13
         HSU, ASHLEY         13
         CHUA, KAYJING       14
OSC,  A  13-14        14 PC OTTER SWIM CL               4:44.45          32.11  1:08.28  1:43.19  2:23.06  2:54.23  3:30.99  4:05.26
         LEONG, HALEY        14
         VOLKMUTH, NINA      13
         ENGELMANN, JULIE    14
         STAUBER, ADRIA      13
WAVE,  A  13-14       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE               4:45.88          32.88  1:10.22  1:43.37  2:20.56  2:54.56  3:37.19  4:09.23
         SHEN, KYLIE         14
         MARTIN, JEANETTE    14
         WALLACE, KENDRA     13
         JOHNSON, OLIVIA     14

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   13-14   800 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   8:40.99
   SECTIONAL   9:25.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TERA,  A  13-14       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:16.89   1      31.31  1:05.14  1:38.65  2:11.91  2:45.35  3:21.78  3:58.54
         APPLEGATE, MADISON  14                                        4:36.30           5:41.59  6:17.45  6:53.77  7:26.51  8:03.58
         LOVE, HALEY ROSE    14                                        8:40.44
         LIU, JENNIFER       14
         VOSICKA, STEPHANIE  14
OAQ,  A  13-14        14 PC OSPREY AQUATI               9:18.32   2      31.27  1:06.65  1:42.03  2:17.41           3:26.72  4:04.68
         MACK, LINNEA        13                                        4:42.72  5:13.44  5:47.68  6:22.52  6:58.85  7:30.72  8:05.65
         OWEN, RACHEL        13                                        8:41.27
         CARTER, MIRANDA     13
         SHEWCHUK, KASEY     14
DACA,  A  13-14       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT               9:24.88   3      31.85  1:07.32  1:43.11  2:17.89  2:49.75  3:26.10  4:03.04
         ZHAI, RUONING       14                                        4:39.41  5:12.28  5:48.31  6:25.85  7:04.61  7:37.03  8:13.10
         STANBURY, HEATHER   13                                        8:49.46
         YAU, TAMMY          14
         TAI, TAMMY          14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   13-14   800 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TRIV,  A  13-14       14 PC TRI VALLEY                  9:28.45   4      33.47  1:09.11  1:46.23  2:22.61  2:55.51  3:31.62  4:10.02
         BERGH, HANNAH       13                                        4:47.03  5:18.85  5:55.05  6:33.88  7:12.36  7:43.46  8:18.07
         GASPAR, MICHAELA    13                                        8:53.74
         BERGH, MARISSA      14
         TANG, NATALIE       14
TERA,  B  13-14       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI              10:13.66   5      34.31  1:12.50  1:53.25  2:31.02  3:07.86  3:46.98  4:26.80
         THORSEN, TAYLOR     13                                        5:04.96  5:42.08  6:22.24  7:04.09  7:44.85  8:18.29  8:55.55
         ALLISON, RACHEL     14                                        9:35.63
         BERMUDEZ, ARIANA    13
         GONZALES, EMILY     13
WAVE,  A  13-14       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE              10:41.75   6      33.44  1:12.80  1:54.34  2:36.15  3:12.15  3:54.74  4:37.95
         SHEN, KYLIE         14                                        5:20.38  5:56.98  6:39.73  7:24.55  8:10.20  8:44.43  9:23.94
         URRUTIA, HANNAH     13                                       10:03.74
         WALLACE, KENDRA     13
         JOHNSON, OLIVIA     14

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   15-16   100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     57.69
   SECTIONAL   1:02.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BROWN, ALLISON        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:00.31   1  1:00.19 F1
                                                                    F    29.63
FULLER, BROOKE        16 PC PIRATE AQUATI  1:00.49   2  1:00.56 F2
                                                                    F    29.37
ACKER, RACHAEL        15 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:01.30   3  1:00.97 F3
                                                                    F    29.38
DEAN, COURTNEY        15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:01.65   5  1:01.40 F4
                                                                    F    29.04
BEACH, MEGAN          16 PC PENINSULA COV  1:02.40   8  1:02.20 F5
                                                                    F
KIM, ALINE            16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:02.90  10  1:02.44 F6
                                                                    F    31.01
LAMB, ENEKA           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.85   7  1:02.53 F7
                                                                    F    29.83
KIM, SERAPHINA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.69   6  1:02.87 F8
                                                                    F    30.25
CHAN, KRISTIE         15 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:02.70   9  1:03.01 F9
                                                                    F    29.80

BROWN, ALLISON        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:00.31   1
FULLER, BROOKE        16 PC PIRATE AQUATI  1:00.49   2
ACKER, RACHAEL        15 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:01.30   3
ALCON, SASHA          15 PC THUNDERBOLT    1:01.55   4
DEAN, COURTNEY        15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:01.65   5
KIM, SERAPHINA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.69   6
LAMB, ENEKA           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.85   7
BEACH, MEGAN          16 PC PENINSULA COV  1:02.40   8
CHAN, KRISTIE         15 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:02.70   9
KIM, ALINE            16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:02.90  10
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     16 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:03.26  11
FONG, STEPHANIE       16 PC PENINSULA COV  1:03.45  12
RADOS, SAM            16 PC THUNDERBOLT    1:03.52  13
CURRAN, HOPE          15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:03.58  14
SIMMONS, KELLY        15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:03.90  15
CARLSON, TAYLOR       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:04.01  16
GUTIERREZ, CAITLYN    16 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:04.13  17

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   15-16   100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MARTINEZ, JESSICA     16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:04.31  18
WEBB, MARGARET        15 PC BAY            1:04.44  19
MIKAELSSON, MICHELLE  15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:04.61  20
VAN RAALTE, MEGHAN    15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:04.67  21
RAY, CHRISTINA        15 PC CROW CANYON C  1:04.75  22
LEVINE, ALY           16 PC OAKLAND UNDER  1:04.78  23
LYNCH, KAITLYN        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:04.85  24
WATSON, STERLING      15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:04.89  25
WINDER, KIMBERLEY     15 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:04.92  26
ARTH, KELLY           16 PC ALA GATORS     1:04.94  27
HOUSTON, TORY         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:05.12  28
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:05.21  29
BLAKE, ABBY           15 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:05.25  30
HAUFLER, JENNA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:05.33  31
DEAN, WHITNEY         16 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:05.38  32
CORBISHLEY, BEKAH     15 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:05.40  33
MORAN, BRIDGET        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:05.57  34
SWINTON, SAMANTHA     15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:05.63  35
DIAZ, BELLA           16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:05.68  36
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:05.72  37
KOSMALSKA, ANNA       16 PC BAY            1:05.97  38
STICKLER, DANIELLE    16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:06.04  39
RASMUSSEN, CHLOE      15 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:06.05  40
TAN, BRITTANY         16 PC FLYING FISH    1:06.10  41
PAUL, HAYLEY          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:06.29  42
BARBEE, ALISON        16 PC OAKLAND BARRA  1:06.41  43
NIP, MARLENA          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:06.52  44
TORMEY, CHRISTY       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:06.58  46
VON SCHOTTENSTEIN, HA 16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  1:06.58  45
ROJASOVA, SOFIA       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:06.68  47
CAPOZZO, MONICA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.72  48
WONG, JENNIFER        15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.76  49
STACHOFSKY, MARY      16 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:06.81  50
WONG, NATALIE         15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:06.91  51
SABER, ANNA           15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:06.93  52
STRUTNER, ALEXA       15 PC PENINSULA COV  1:06.98  53
HUANG, LUCIA          16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:07.14  54
MCDONALD, NATALIE     16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:07.22  55
BENIGHT, KATHRYN      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:07.30  56
CHEN, SHIWEN          15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:07.33  57
SCHIEL, MEGAN         15 PC PENINSULA COV  1:07.49  58
BAUHAUS, KAYLA        15 PC PENINSULA COV  1:07.55  60
VON HAUNALTER, ELIZAB 15 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:07.55  59
PEYKO, NICOLA         15 PC CROW CANYON C  1:07.58  61
WELLS, KATE           16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:07.60  62
SINGLEY, TORI         15 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:07.61  63
EBNER, SARAH          16 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:07.79  64
TONG, CHLOE           16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:07.96  65
SCHNEIDER, BRITANI    16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:08.18  66
DYSICO, ANGELICA      15 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:08.28  67
MORI, TIFFANY         16 PC PENINSULA COV  1:08.29  68
DAVIS, PAIGE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:08.42  69
BOOE, CASSIDY         15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:08.94  71
CHUNG, DEANNA         15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:08.94  70
PEREZ, SAM            16 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:08.95  72
GREER, FIONA          16 PC THUNDERBOLT    1:09.08  73
WINKLER, MATTIE       16 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:10.44  74

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   15-16   200 FREE                                    EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:04.49
   SECTIONAL   2:14.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BROWN, ALLISON        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:09.23   1  2:08.14 F1  P  1:03.31
                                                                    F    30.46  1:03.37  1:36.01
BEACH, MEGAN          16 PC PENINSULA COV  2:12.50   2  2:12.03 F2  P  1:04.71
                                                                    F    30.89  1:04.59
BERRY, MICHELLE       15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:13.57   4  2:12.27 F3  P  1:05.22
                                                                    F    31.15  1:04.85  1:38.71
FULLER, BROOKE        16 PC PIRATE AQUATI  2:14.15   6  2:12.89 F4  P  1:04.33
                                                                    F    30.36  1:04.68  1:38.55
KIM, ALINE            16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:14.07   5  2:13.67 F5  P  1:05.34
                                                                    F    31.84  1:05.70  1:41.22
BROWN, MARISSA        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:12.87   3  2:14.43 F6  P  1:04.71
                                                                    F    31.85  1:05.92  1:41.09
LANGE, KELSEY         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  2:15.78   7  2:15.94 F7  P  1:04.46
                                                                    F    31.68  1:05.96  1:41.95
ACKER, RACHAEL        15 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:16.09   8  2:18.00 F8  P  1:04.25
                                                                    F    30.16  1:05.31  1:40.54
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     16 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:16.30   9  2:18.43 F9  P  1:07.00
                                                                    F    32.23  1:06.69  1:43.11

BROWN, ALLISON        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:09.23   1              P  1:03.31
BEACH, MEGAN          16 PC PENINSULA COV  2:12.50   2              P  1:04.71
BROWN, MARISSA        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:12.87   3              P  1:04.71
BERRY, MICHELLE       15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:13.57   4              P  1:05.22
KIM, ALINE            16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:14.07   5              P  1:05.34
FULLER, BROOKE        16 PC PIRATE AQUATI  2:14.15   6              P  1:04.33
LANGE, KELSEY         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  2:15.78   7              P  1:04.46
ACKER, RACHAEL        15 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:16.09   8              P  1:04.25
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     16 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:16.30   9              P  1:07.00
DEAN, COURTNEY        15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:16.44  10              P  1:05.38
KIM, SERAPHINA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:16.50  11              P  1:06.89
LAMB, ENEKA           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:16.64  12              P  1:05.32
ALCON, SASHA          15 PC THUNDERBOLT    2:16.66  13              P  1:04.37
SILVAS, CARA          16 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:16.76  14              P  1:07.11
BLAKE, ABBY           15 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:17.33  15              P  1:06.98
MORAN, BRIDGET        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:17.94  16              P  1:07.77
YU, KATHERINE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:18.02  17              P  1:06.28
GUTIERREZ, CAITLYN    16 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  2:18.30  18              P  1:06.54
SUN, BEATRICE         16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:18.64  19              P  1:06.12
WEBB, MARGARET        15 PC BAY            2:19.20  20              P  1:05.72
SIMMONS, KELLY        15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:19.32  21              P  1:07.87
CHEN, STEPHANIE       15 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:20.07  22              P  1:08.06
BURTON, HANNAH        15 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:20.26  23              P  1:08.09
WONG, NATALIE         15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:20.60  24              P  1:09.37
CORBISHLEY, BEKAH     15 PC BARRACUDA AQU  2:20.61  25              P  1:08.72
STICKLER, DANIELLE    16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:20.75  26              P  1:08.37
NIP, MARLENA          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:20.85  27              P  1:09.36
BAUHAUS, KAYLA        15 PC PENINSULA COV  2:20.91  28              P  1:09.59
CURRAN, HOPE          15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:20.95  29              P  1:07.63
ARTH, KELLY           16 PC ALA GATORS     2:21.03  30              P  1:07.41
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:21.22  31              P  1:07.98
SWINTON, SAMANTHA     15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:21.31  32              P  1:09.88
ROJASOVA, SOFIA       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:21.49  33              P  1:08.32
DEAN, WHITNEY         16 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:21.90  34              P  1:07.90
DIAZ, BELLA           16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:22.26  35              P  1:07.29
WATSON, STERLING      15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:22.32  36              P  1:08.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   15-16   200 FREE                                    EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FONG, STEPHANIE       16 PC PENINSULA COV  2:23.15  37              P  1:08.16
CHEN, SHIWEN          15 PC MISSION SAN J  2:23.27  38              P  1:10.00
FONG, CATHERINE       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:23.36  39              P  1:09.89
MORI, TIFFANY         16 PC PENINSULA COV  2:23.85  40              P  1:10.14
FIELDS, JENNIFER      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:24.12  41              P  1:10.57
HENDERSON, ELIZA      16 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:24.13  42              P  1:10.81
STRUTNER, ALEXA       15 PC PENINSULA COV  2:24.37  43              P  1:09.92
RASMUSSEN, CHLOE      15 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:24.67  44              P  1:08.94
STACHOFSKY, MARY      16 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:25.05  45              P  1:10.69
DAVIS, PAIGE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:25.17  46              P  1:11.52
WONG, JENNIFER        15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:26.46  47              P  1:09.71
CHAN, KRISTIE         15 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:26.51  48              P  1:09.38
HAHL, MEGAN           15 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:26.64  49              P  1:10.10
EBNER, SARAH          16 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:27.53  50              P  1:12.20
LEE, VICTORIA         16 PC FLYING FISH    2:27.70  51              P  1:11.02
HUANG, LUCIA          16 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:29.01  52              P  1:12.91
PEREZ, SAM            16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:29.16  53              P  1:12.18
CALDWELL, SLOAN       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:29.33  54              P  1:11.26
TONG, CHLOE           16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:29.38  55              P  1:12.76
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:29.60  56              P  1:11.33
BOOE, CASSIDY         15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:30.93  57              P  1:13.15
GIBSON, SIERRA        16 PC THUNDERBOLT    2:32.03  58              P  1:14.50

                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

MORAN, BRIDGET        15 PC PLEASANTON SE               2:18.03
HOUSTON, TORY         16 PC PLEASANTON SE               2:18.87
BERRY, MICHELLE       15 PC OSPREY AQUATI               2:45.07

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   15-16   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:13.29
   SECTIONAL   1:19.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GARGALIKIS, ALLISON   15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:14.63   1  1:14.48 F1
                                                                    F    34.56
BEACH, MEGAN          16 PC PENINSULA COV  1:15.91   2  1:15.63 F2
                                                                    F    36.11
HOUSTON, TORY         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:17.04   3  1:17.89 F3
                                                                    F    37.24
CARLSON, TAYLOR       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:19.95   8  1:17.89 F3
                                                                    F    35.63
PARSONS, AMY          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:19.78   5  1:19.28 F5
                                                                    F    38.60
SWINTON, SAMANTHA     15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:19.28   4  1:19.50 F6
                                                                    F    37.52
HU, JENNY             16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:19.95   7  1:19.86 F7
                                                                    F    38.17
LEONIS, SAMANTHA      15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:21.11   9  1:20.84 F8
                                                                    F    38.62
TONG, CHLOE           16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:19.92   6  1:21.27 F9
                                                                    F    37.47

GARGALIKIS, ALLISON   15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:14.63   1
BEACH, MEGAN          16 PC PENINSULA COV  1:15.91   2
HOUSTON, TORY         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:17.04   3
SWINTON, SAMANTHA     15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:19.28   4

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   15-16   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PARSONS, AMY          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:19.78   5
TONG, CHLOE           16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:19.92   6
CARLSON, TAYLOR       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:19.95   8
HU, JENNY             16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:19.95   7
LEONIS, SAMANTHA      15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:21.11   9
BERRY, MICHELLE       15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:21.23  10
MIKAELSSON, MICHELLE  15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:21.43  11
CURRAN, HOPE          15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:21.58  12
LIGHT, ALLIE          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:21.64  13
WATSON, STERLING      15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:21.70  14
BEACH, SARAH          16 PC PENINSULA COV  1:21.92  15
JACKSON, NIKKI        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:22.30  16
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     16 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:22.77  17
KIM, ALINE            16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:23.04  18
VON SCHOTTENSTEIN, HA 16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  1:23.12  19
WINKLER, MATTIE       16 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:23.20  20
BROWN, MARISSA        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:23.69  21
NIP, MARLENA          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:23.72  22
PEREZ, SAM            16 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:23.73  23
GEBHARD, MADDY        15 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:24.23  24
BURTON, HANNAH        15 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:24.24  25
DAVIS, PAIGE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:24.61  26
HAHL, MEGAN           15 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:25.16  27
TORMEY, CHRISTY       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:25.58  28
KOSMALSKA, ANNA       16 PC BAY            1:25.62  29
RADOS, SAM            16 PC THUNDERBOLT    1:25.81  30
WONG, NATALIE         15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:25.92  31
HAUFLER, JENNA        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:26.21  32
BLAKE, ABBY           15 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:26.33  33
CHUNG, DEANNA         15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:26.34  34
PEYKO, NICOLA         15 PC CROW CANYON C  1:26.60  35
WONG, JENNIFER        15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:26.99  36
FINN, CHELSEA         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:27.14  37
STRUTNER, ALEXA       15 PC PENINSULA COV  1:27.34  38
CHEN, SHIWEN          15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:27.44  39
MULLIN, NINA          15 PC MAVERICKS      1:27.49  40
MARTINEZ, JESSICA     16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:27.74  41
HENDERSON, ELIZA      16 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:27.79  42
FIELDS, JENNIFER      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:27.90  43
BARBEE, ALISON        16 PC OAKLAND BARRA  1:27.95  44
WONG, TIFFANY         15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:28.73  45
SCHIEL, MEGAN         15 PC PENINSULA COV  1:28.75  46
RITTER, KATIE         16 PC FLYING FISH    1:28.91  47
WELTON, PATRICIA      15 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:29.80  48
TAN, BRITTANY         16 PC FLYING FISH    1:30.22  49
STROUD, KRISSY        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:30.29  50
HUANG, LUCIA          16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:30.92  51
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:32.37  52
PRUTTON, KENDRA       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:32.64  53
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE   15 PC ALMADEN SWIM    DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   WOMENS   15-16   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   57
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:38.09
   SECTIONAL   2:50.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOUSTON, TORY         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:44.81   2  2:42.49 F1  P  1:19.35
                                                                    F    36.61  1:17.34  1:59.23
BEACH, MEGAN          16 PC PENINSULA COV  2:43.49   1  2:45.75 F2  P  1:19.55
                                                                    F    37.39  1:20.19  2:03.80
HERMAN, SHANNON       15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:44.93   3  2:47.38 F3  P  1:19.93
                                                                    F    38.33  1:20.57  2:04.25
PARSONS, AMY          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:53.02   6  2:50.79 F4  P  1:23.78
                                                                    F    38.66  1:23.39  2:06.79
BERRY, MICHELLE       15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:54.04   9  2:53.19 F5  P  1:24.90
                                                                    F    41.01  1:24.25  2:10.49
CARLSON, TAYLOR       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:51.85   5  2:53.88 F6  P  1:23.06
                                                                    F    40.37  1:23.72  2:09.53
LIGHT, ALLIE          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:53.02   7  2:58.35 F7  P  1:22.91
                                                                    F    40.78  1:25.18  2:12.51
BURTON, HANNAH        15 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:53.49   8   DQUED  F   P  1:23.59
                                                                    F    38.65  1:23.09  2:07.12
SWINTON, SAMANTHA     15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:51.84   4          F   P  1:24.60

BEACH, MEGAN          16 PC PENINSULA COV  2:43.49   1              P  1:19.55
HOUSTON, TORY         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:44.81   2              P  1:19.35
HERMAN, SHANNON       15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:44.93   3              P  1:19.93
CARLSON, TAYLOR       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:51.85   5              P  1:23.06
LIGHT, ALLIE          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:53.02   7              P  1:22.91
PARSONS, AMY          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:53.02   6              P  1:23.78
BURTON, HANNAH        15 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:53.49   8              P  1:23.59
BERRY, MICHELLE       15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:54.04   9              P  1:24.90
MIKAELSSON, MICHELLE  15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  2:55.88  10              P  1:24.39
CURRAN, HOPE          15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:55.99  11              P  1:25.19
BROWN, MARISSA        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:56.24  12              P  1:25.11
TONG, CHLOE           16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:56.96  13              P  1:25.67
WOODWARD, BROOKE      16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:57.88  14              P  1:24.39
BLAKE, ABBY           15 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:57.89  15              P  1:27.50
BREDENBERG, MEGAN     15 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:57.90  16              P  1:23.22
WATSON, STERLING      15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:59.74  17              P  1:25.65
NIP, MARLENA          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  3:00.15  18              P  1:29.34
DESALAZAR, AMY        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:01.08  19              P  1:27.95
HAHL, MEGAN           15 PC RENO AQUATIC   3:01.33  20              P  1:27.22
DAVIS, PAIGE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:01.77  21              P  1:27.86
GEBHARD, MADDY        15 PC BURLINGAME AQ  3:02.33  22              P  1:30.69
JACKSON, NIKKI        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  3:02.95  23              P  1:29.46
CHUNG, DEANNA         15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:03.06  24              P  1:28.80
MULLIN, NINA          15 PC MAVERICKS      3:03.25  25              P  1:27.60
WINKLER, MATTIE       16 PC NORTH BAY AQU  3:03.40  26              P  1:28.00
LEONIS, SAMANTHA      15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  3:03.44  27              P  1:26.25
BEACH, SARAH          16 PC PENINSULA COV  3:05.13  28              P  1:28.85
PEREZ, SAM            16 PC CABRILLO THRE  3:05.20  30              P  1:29.48
RITTER, KATIE         16 PC FLYING FISH    3:05.20  29              P  1:28.11
FIELDS, JENNIFER      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:05.22  31              P  1:28.91
PEYKO, NICOLA         15 PC CROW CANYON C  3:06.02  32              P  1:27.57
HENDERSON, ELIZA      16 PC PALO ALTO STA  3:06.36  33              P  1:31.06
MARTINEZ, JESSICA     16 PC WEST COAST AQ  3:07.52  34              P  1:31.09
STROUD, KRISSY        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  3:09.05  35              P  1:31.70
DELUCCHI, LAUREN      15 PC STOCKTON SWIM  3:09.15  36              P  1:29.60
SAVOIE, MARISSA       15 PC BURLINGAME AQ  3:10.77  37              P  1:33.55
MCELHENY, KAREN       16 PC MORGAN HILL S  3:10.90  38              P  1:32.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   WOMENS   15-16   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   57
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SPRENKEL, ELIZABETH   16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  3:11.33  39              P  1:32.59
YU, KATHERINE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:11.54  40              P  1:31.96
FINN, CHELSEA         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  3:12.59  41              P  1:31.96
BARBEE, ALISON        16 PC OAKLAND BARRA  3:12.87  42              P  1:32.97
WELTON, PATRICIA      15 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  3:13.05  43              P  1:34.73
SCHIEL, MEGAN         15 PC PENINSULA COV  3:13.30  44              P  1:34.14
WONG, TIFFANY         15 PC UNATTACHED PA  3:14.62  45              P  1:33.45
DYER, ALEX            15 PC RENO AQUATIC   3:17.25  46              P  1:33.56
CORBISHLEY, BEKAH     15 PC BARRACUDA AQU  3:18.47  47              P  1:35.01
MIGUEL, CAMILLE       16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  3:18.65  48              P  1:35.66
HUANG, LUCIA          16 PC WEST COAST AQ  3:19.47  49              P  1:37.87
KUMNOONSATE, ALYSSA   15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:20.70  50              P  1:37.20
TAN, BRITTANY         16 PC FLYING FISH     DQUED                   P  1:33.02

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   15-16   100 FLY                                     EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:03.09
   SECTIONAL   1:08.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RAY, CHRISTINA        15 PC CROW CANYON C  1:06.32   2  1:04.73 F1
                                                                    F    29.83
WHYTE, COURTNEY       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:05.02   1  1:05.64 F2
                                                                    F    30.69
LYNCH, KAITLYN        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.64   3  1:06.01 F3
                                                                    F    30.70
BURTON, HANNAH        15 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:10.61   9  1:07.41 F4
                                                                    F    31.41
LEE, VICTORIA         16 PC FLYING FISH    1:07.50   4  1:07.90 F5
                                                                    F    31.10
GARGALIKIS, ALLISON   15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.63  10  1:08.12 F6
                                                                    F    32.44
VON SCHOTTENSTEIN, HA 16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  1:09.71   6  1:08.81 F7
                                                                    F    30.03
BEACH, MEGAN          16 PC PENINSULA COV  1:08.05   5  1:08.95 F8
                                                                    F    32.62
SWINTON, SAMANTHA     15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:09.77   7  1:09.27 F9
                                                                    F    33.38

WHYTE, COURTNEY       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:05.02   1
RAY, CHRISTINA        15 PC CROW CANYON C  1:06.32   2
LYNCH, KAITLYN        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.64   3
LEE, VICTORIA         16 PC FLYING FISH    1:07.50   4
BEACH, MEGAN          16 PC PENINSULA COV  1:08.05   5
VON SCHOTTENSTEIN, HA 16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  1:09.71   6
SWINTON, SAMANTHA     15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:09.77   7
GALI, HELENA          16 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:10.14   8
BURTON, HANNAH        15 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:10.61   9
GARGALIKIS, ALLISON   15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.63  10
SIMMONS, KELLY        15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:10.81  11
MORI, TIFFANY         16 PC PENINSULA COV  1:11.08  12
ALCON, SASHA          15 PC THUNDERBOLT    1:11.15  13
SLUSER, JOHANNA       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:11.43  14
LEVINE, ALY           16 PC OAKLAND UNDER  1:11.68  15
DIAZ, BELLA           16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:11.99  16
ROJASOVA, SOFIA       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:12.52  17
MIKAELSSON, MICHELLE  15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:12.91  18
KIM, SERAPHINA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:13.02  19

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   15-16   100 FLY                                     EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE     16 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:13.22  20
MALONEY, KATHERINE    15 PC CROW CANYON C  1:13.23  21
CAPOZZO, MONICA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:13.71  22
NOGUEIRA, MARINA      16 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:13.83  23
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR    15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:13.85  24
WONG, NATALIE         15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:14.23  25
FONG, CATHERINE       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:15.27  26
CHEN, SHIWEN          15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:15.31  27
RASMUSSEN, CHLOE      15 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:15.46  28
EBNER, SARAH          16 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:15.64  29
BENIGHT, KATHRYN      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:15.74  30
NIP, MARLENA          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:16.11  31
GIBSON, SIERRA        16 PC THUNDERBOLT    1:16.37  32
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:16.53  33
TILZEY, SARAH         15 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:16.85  34
GREER, FIONA          16 PC THUNDERBOLT    1:17.04  35
SPRENKEL, ELIZABETH   16 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:17.59  36
CHAN, KRISTIE         15 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:17.93  37
SUBRAMANIAN, NITYA    16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:18.23  38
VON HAUNALTER, ELIZAB 15 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:18.72  39
STRUTNER, ALEXA       15 PC PENINSULA COV  1:19.16  40
WINKLER, MATTIE       16 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:23.19  41

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   15-16   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:57.79
   SECTIONAL   5:19.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BERRY, MICHELLE       15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  5:17.43   2  5:14.14 F1  P  1:11.76  2:33.74  4:05.13
                                                                    F    33.15  1:12.34  1:54.93  2:36.33  3:20.78  4:05.84  4:40.71
HOUSTON, TORY         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:20.07   4  5:14.45 F2  P  1:14.86  2:40.14  4:06.01
                                                                    F    34.86           1:58.21           3:22.16           4:40.07
BROWN, MARISSA        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:18.32   3  5:18.50 F3  P  1:12.80  2:35.30  4:06.83
                                                                    F    34.13  1:12.89  1:55.62  2:37.17  3:22.31  4:07.68  4:43.69
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN     15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:31.75   8  5:23.61 F4  P  1:14.96  2:40.07  4:16.99
                                                                    F    33.44  1:12.57  1:53.64  2:35.78  3:21.47  4:10.24  4:46.94
SIMMONS, KELLY        15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  5:26.05   7  5:26.50 F5  P  1:12.88  2:35.60  4:11.73
                                                                    F    35.05  1:14.06  1:57.22  2:38.28  3:27.47  4:14.17  4:52.07
SWINTON, SAMANTHA     15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:25.19   6  5:30.24 F6  P  1:13.34  2:41.96  4:09.96
                                                                    F    33.67  1:13.67  1:59.51  2:44.42  3:27.69  4:12.81  4:51.74
DAVIS, PAIGE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:39.39   9  5:35.08 F7  P  1:18.37  2:45.48  4:20.40
                                                                    F    37.53  1:19.51  2:03.33  2:44.68  3:32.42  4:18.05  4:58.28
CHUNG, DEANNA         15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:40.80  11  5:49.02 F8  P  1:19.99  2:47.59  4:24.38
                                                                    F    37.46  1:21.32  2:08.16  2:51.95  3:41.34  4:29.27  5:09.62
BROWN, ALLISON        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:05.85   1   DQUED  F   P  1:09.61  2:26.68  3:08.37
                                                                    F    32.44  1:09.84  1:48.90  2:27.03  3:11.56  3:57.88  4:32.31
BEACH, MEGAN          16 PC PENINSULA COV  5:23.01   5          F   P  1:10.20  2:37.47  4:09.05

BROWN, ALLISON        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:05.85   1              P  1:09.61  2:26.68  3:08.37
BERRY, MICHELLE       15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  5:17.43   2              P  1:11.76  2:33.74  4:05.13
BROWN, MARISSA        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:18.32   3              P  1:12.80  2:35.30  4:06.83
HOUSTON, TORY         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:20.07   4              P  1:14.86  2:40.14  4:06.01
SWINTON, SAMANTHA     15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:25.19   6              P  1:13.34  2:41.96  4:09.96
SIMMONS, KELLY        15 PC OSPREY AQUATI  5:26.05   7              P  1:12.88  2:35.60  4:11.73
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN     15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:31.75   8              P  1:14.96  2:40.07  4:16.99
DAVIS, PAIGE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:39.39   9              P  1:18.37  2:45.48  4:20.40
ROJASOVA, SOFIA       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:40.35  10              P  1:15.48  2:44.81  4:23.39

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   15-16   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CHUNG, DEANNA         15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:40.80  11              P  1:19.99  2:47.59  4:24.38
NIP, MARLENA          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  5:42.26  12              P  1:17.20  2:51.37  4:25.53
CURRAN, HOPE          15 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:43.10  13              P  1:18.62  2:49.62  4:24.45
CORBISHLEY, BEKAH     15 PC BARRACUDA AQU  5:45.60  14              P  1:14.33  2:41.79  4:26.32
CHEN, SHIWEN          15 PC MISSION SAN J  5:46.01  15              P  1:17.41  2:49.42  4:26.52
MORI, TIFFANY         16 PC PENINSULA COV  5:48.17  16              P  1:17.96  2:51.74  4:33.32
CHENG, LUCY           15 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:49.07  17              P  1:19.44  2:48.04  4:29.47
HENDERSON, ELIZA      16 PC PALO ALTO STA  5:49.25  18              P  1:19.73  2:55.69  4:32.52
WELTON, PATRICIA      15 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  5:55.36  19              P  1:22.12           4:36.16
MULLIN, NINA          15 PC MAVERICKS      5:57.08  20              P  1:20.87  2:55.35  4:33.04
TILZEY, SARAH         15 PC RENO AQUATIC   6:01.52  21              P  1:20.79  2:51.28  4:40.07
GIBSON, SIERRA        16 PC THUNDERBOLT    6:02.45  22              P  1:18.81  2:50.23  4:39.43
RITTER, KATIE         16 PC FLYING FISH    6:05.69  23              P  1:23.38  2:53.04  4:39.67
BAUHAUS, KAYLA        15 PC PENINSULA COV  6:06.24  24              P  1:20.59  2:49.81  4:42.79
MCELHENY, KAREN       16 PC MORGAN HILL S  6:19.47  25              P    56.13  1:32.26  4:56.19
DESALAZAR, AMY        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT   DQUED                   P  1:24.41  2:59.51  4:35.03
FIELDS, JENNIFER      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT   DQUED                   P  1:21.38  2:53.56  4:33.41

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   WOMENS   15-18   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   71
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:58.39
   SECTIONAL   4:21.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PLS,  A  15-18        18 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:05.43   1      28.82    59.97  1:29.94  2:02.59  2:33.28  3:06.00  3:34.74
OAQ,  A  15-18        18 PC OSPREY AQUATI               4:12.24   2      30.46  1:02.87  1:32.99  2:06.52  2:35.81  3:08.06  3:38.48
TERA,  A  15-18       18 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:18.19   3      30.29  1:03.45  1:35.01  2:12.66  2:42.94  3:16.30  3:45.56
SCSC,  A  15-18       18 PC SANTA CLARA S               4:22.67   4      33.10  1:06.31  1:38.30  2:11.45  2:43.46  3:18.03  3:49.56
RENO,  A  15-18       18 PC RENO AQUATIC                4:22.84   5      30.88  1:04.61  1:36.06  2:12.20  2:43.63  3:17.56  3:48.49
         BURTON, HANNAH      15
         TILZEY, SARAH       15
         SILVAS, CARA        16
         LAKE, MEGAN         16
PLS,  B  15-18        18 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:23.69   6      32.62  1:05.90  1:38.07  2:12.13  2:43.69  3:16.66  3:49.72
WEST,  A  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQ               4:24.05   7      31.20  1:04.59           2:08.01  2:41.15  3:17.20  3:49.84
DACA,  A  15-18       18 PC DEANZA CUPERT               4:24.80   8      30.22  1:04.58  1:35.99  2:11.70  2:43.10  3:18.53  3:49.77
PCA,  B  15-18        18 PC PENINSULA COV               4:27.76   9      32.35  1:08.08  1:39.64  2:14.95  2:46.27  3:21.52  3:53.18
         REED, CARLY         16
         BAUHAUS, KAYLA      15
         TANG, CHYNNA        17
         MORI, TIFFANY       16
TERA,  B  15-18       18 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:29.32          31.93  1:07.94  1:39.67  2:20.61  2:46.65  3:22.52  3:53.23
FF,  A  15-18         18 PC FLYING FISH                 4:30.13          31.72  1:06.17  1:36.38  2:11.69           3:21.39  3:53.88
         LEE, VICTORIA       16
         TAN, BRITTANY       16
         RITTER, KATIE       16
         LAM, AMY            16
VJO,  A  15-18        18 PC VALLEJO AQUAT               4:30.30          32.93  1:07.58  1:39.68  2:15.68  2:47.45  3:24.15  3:55.52
         WELTON, PATRICIA    15
         MIGUEL, CAMILLE     16
         TUCKER, LAURIE      16
         SINGLEY, TORI       15
PLS,  C  15-18        18 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:31.25          31.76  1:07.10  1:39.12  2:15.07  2:46.60  3:20.93  3:54.22
         FONG, CATHERINE     16
         MARTIN, THERESA     17
         MORAN, BRIDGET      15
         BOOE, CASSIDY       15

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   WOMENS   15-18   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   71
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WAVE,  A  15-18       18 PC CAMPBELL WAVE               4:44.35          34.07  1:10.23  1:44.73  2:25.93  2:58.71  3:38.76  4:09.18
         SCHULTZ, JOHANNAH   15
         LOK, JAMIE          18
         JACOBS, KAYLA       15
         PAUL, HAYLEY        16
DDST,  A  15-18       18 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI                DQUED           31.66  1:06.64  1:39.90  2:16.23  2:51.36  3:31.00  4:01.39
PCA,  A  15-18        18 PC PENINSULA COV                DQUED           29.98  1:04.16  1:34.27  2:07.27  2:38.74  3:13.72  3:44.15

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   15-18   800 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   8:40.99
   SECTIONAL   9:25.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PLS,  A  15-18        18 PC PLEASANTON SE               8:50.06   1      29.69  1:03.12  1:36.36  2:09.62  2:40.40  3:14.55  3:49.08
         WANG, KAREN         17                                        4:23.31  4:53.17  5:26.57  6:00.85  6:33.80  7:04.47  7:39.21
         ANDERSON, KATRINA   18                                        8:14.69
         BROWN, ALLISON      15
         BROWN, MARISSA      15
OAQ,  A  15-18        18 PC OSPREY AQUATI               9:06.62   2      30.90  1:04.77  1:39.46  2:14.06           2:39.56  3:54.76
         BERRY, MICHELLE     15                                        4:30.55  5:01.60  5:37.03  6:13.08  6:48.94           7:14.72
         SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE   16                                        8:31.63
         DEAN, COURTNEY      15
         SIMMONS, KELLY      15
TERA,  A  15-18       18 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:07.88   3      31.77  1:07.76  1:43.31  2:18.71           3:24.30  3:57.43
         CARLSON, TAYLOR     16                                        4:29.95  5:02.74  5:39.23  6:14.91  6:51.00           7:11.80
         CLUTE, DEIRDRE      17                                        8:33.33
         MORENO, MICHELE     17
         LAMB, ENEKA         16
PLS,  B  15-18        18 PC PLEASANTON SE               9:22.65   4      32.97  1:07.89  1:42.96  2:18.87  2:50.57  3:26.21  4:02.34
         HOUSTON, TORY       16                                        4:36.72  5:08.95  5:45.13  6:22.73  6:59.54  7:32.43  8:08.67
         WONG, NATALIE       15                                        8:47.09
         NEUMAYR, BRIANNA    18
         STICKLER, DANIELLE  16
SCSC,  A  15-18       18 PC SANTA CLARA S               9:25.26   5      32.62  1:10.51  1:46.70  2:22.91  2:55.29  3:33.07
         OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY17                                        4:47.59  5:19.35  5:55.09  6:30.93  7:07.39  7:38.80  8:14.51
         OWENS, VICTORIA     17                                        8:49.85
         TOMKINS, EMILY      17
         BLAKE, ABBY         15
PLS,  C  15-18        18 PC PLEASANTON SE               9:41.39   6      33.16  1:07.63  1:43.41  2:18.03           3:26.87  4:05.10
         MORAN, BRIDGET      15                                        4:42.93  5:17.85  5:55.00  6:35.01  7:13.23  7:47.13  8:24.49
         FONG, CATHERINE     16                                        9:04.04
         BOOE, CASSIDY       15
         MARTIN, THERESA     17
DACA,  A  15-18       18 PC DEANZA CUPERT               9:46.65   7      32.16  1:08.40  1:46.54  2:25.88  2:57.38  3:34.52  4:11.65
         LA, CHRISTINE       17                                        4:48.70  5:22.84  6:02.27  6:40.85  7:20.11  7:53.25  8:31.55
         FIELDS, JENNIFER    16                                        9:08.62
         CHUNG, DEANNA       15
         ASKOUNIS, ERIN      17
WEST,  A  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQ               9:50.84   8      31.22           2:52.68           4:08.22           5:20.64
         MARTINEZ, JESSICA   16                                                          5:58.68  6:37.95  7:18.54  7:51.91  8:30.58
         RASMUSSEN, CHLOE    15                                        9:10.33
         HUANG, LUCIA        16
         WONG, AMANDA        15

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   15-18   800 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VJO,  A  15-18        18 PC VALLEJO AQUAT              10:02.64   9      34.49  1:12.98  1:51.49  2:30.30           3:44.92  4:23.57
         MIGUEL, CAMILLE     16                                        5:03.87  5:36.05  6:13.52  6:53.12  7:32.07  8:05.69  8:44.29
         TUCKER, LAURIE      16                                        9:23.27
         SINGLEY, TORI       15
         WELTON, PATRICIA    15
WAVE,  A  15-18       18 PC CAMPBELL WAVE              10:28.90          33.25  1:12.16  1:51.81  2:29.09  3:04.82  3:44.41  4:26.65
         PAUL, HAYLEY        16                                        5:15.76           5:36.61  7:13.53  7:57.79  8:31.51  9:10.26
         LOK, JAMIE          18                                        9:51.71
         JACOBS, KAYLA       15
         SCHULTZ, JOHANNAH   15
RENO,  A  15-18       18 PC RENO AQUATIC                 DQUED           33.70  1:09.82  1:49.46  2:27.08  3:00.96  3:37.40  4:16.78
         HAHL, MEGAN         15                                        4:53.15  5:29.97  6:11.33  6:54.69  7:36.97  8:10.51  8:44.81
         DYER, ALEX          15                                        9:21.21
         MCCORD, MORGAN      16
         SILVAS, CARA        16

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   17-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     57.69
   SECTIONAL   1:02.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JONES, JILL           17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:00.72   1  1:00.05 F1
                                                                    F    29.09
CARDENAS, INGRID      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:01.62   3  1:00.61 F2
                                                                    F    29.87
HUNT, HILARY          17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:02.77   8  1:01.09 F3
                                                                    F    29.26
HUNT, EMMA            18 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:01.21   2  1:01.11 F4
                                                                    F    29.58
POWERS, ALEXA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:02.03   5  1:01.42 F5
                                                                    F    30.05
ANDERSON, KATRINA     18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:01.93   4  1:01.83 F6
                                                                    F    29.84
BISPO, KASSY          17 PC PIRATE AQUATI  1:03.51  12  1:02.98 F7
                                                                    F    30.96
PICHAY, VICTORIA      18 PC MISSION SAN J  1:03.32  11  1:03.69 F8
                                                                    F    29.78
WALITSCH, JAMIE       17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:03.30  10  1:04.66 F9
                                                                    F    31.65

DEAN, JENNIFER        19 PC OSPREY AQUATI    59.23  45
JONES, JILL           17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:00.72   1
HUNT, EMMA            18 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:01.21   2
CARDENAS, INGRID      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:01.62   3
ANDERSON, KATRINA     18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:01.93   4
POWERS, ALEXA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:02.03   5
GUARDALABENE, ISA     17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:02.37   6
CLEAK, RACHEL         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:02.76   7
HUNT, HILARY          17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:02.77   8
CLUTE, DEIRDRE        17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:03.19   9
WALITSCH, JAMIE       17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:03.30  10
PICHAY, VICTORIA      18 PC MISSION SAN J  1:03.32  11
BISPO, KASSY          17 PC PIRATE AQUATI  1:03.51  12
YODER, SHAILA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:04.11  13
HEGDE, ROSHINI        17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:04.15  14
THOMAS, CHRISSY       17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:04.27  15
LA, CHRISTINE         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:04.41  16

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   17-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

POWER, KELLEN         17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:04.68  17
SHOWALTER, JAMIE      17 PC CARSON AQUATI  1:04.79  18
KOHLER, KARA          18 PC CROW CANYON C  1:05.10  19
RILEY, TAYLOR         17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:05.32  20
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       17 PC MISSION SAN J  1:05.41  21
MORENO, MICHELE       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:05.47  22
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  17 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:05.71  23
ASKOUNIS, ERIN        17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:05.83  24
POWER, KELSEY         19 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:05.93  46
RUSSELL, CHELSEA      18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.04  25
LLOYD, ABBY           18 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:06.06  26
THIBAULT, MADELEINE   17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.20  27
ISAACS, CAROLINE      18 PC MISSION SAN J  1:06.44  28
MILES, ANNE           17 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:06.48  29
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:06.59  31
OWENS, VICTORIA       17 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:06.59  30
DUNN, CATHERINE       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.61  32
HUNT, ALLISON         28 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:06.82  47
SWANK, ZOE            18 PC CROW CANYON C  1:07.04  33
MADSEN, ALEX          17 PC CROW CANYON C  1:07.24  34
MENICUCCI, LAUREN     17 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:07.53  35
FORMAN, MICHELLE      17 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  1:07.55  36
LEONARD, COURTNEY     17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:07.92  37
CURRAN, HANNAH        17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:08.26  38
TANG, CHYNNA          17 PC PENINSULA COV  1:08.27  39
MARTIN, THERESA       17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:08.35  40
DINIS, CHELSEA        17 PC MISSION SAN J  1:08.37  41
ELICES, SIMONE        17 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:08.60  42
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:09.61  43
HOMMES, SOPHIA        17 PC SOLO SWIM CLU  1:09.69  44

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   17-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:04.49
   SECTIONAL   2:14.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DELAY, SARA           18 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:06.56   1  2:08.54 F1  P  1:01.12
                                                                    F    29.88  1:02.82  1:36.15
CARDENAS, INGRID      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:14.55   5  2:10.05 F2  P  1:05.08
                                                                    F    30.92  1:03.05  1:37.09
HUNT, EMMA            18 PC BARRACUDA AQU  2:11.11   2  2:10.61 F3  P  1:04.63
                                                                    F    30.36  1:03.53  1:37.17
HOWLAND, MOLLY        18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:13.89   4  2:14.76 F4  P  1:05.33
                                                                    F    31.55  1:06.15  1:40.52
GUARDALABENE, ISA     17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:16.46   6  2:15.05 F5  P  1:07.33
                                                                    F    31.76  1:06.41  1:41.01
ANDERSON, KATRINA     18 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:11.98   3  2:17.00 F6  P  1:04.06
                                                                    F    31.81  1:06.63  1:42.59
WALITSCH, JAMIE       17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:17.83   7  2:17.53 F7  P  1:07.58
                                                                    F    32.45  1:06.84  1:43.35
THOMAS, CHRISSY       17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:18.47  10  2:17.53 F7  P  1:08.36
                                                                    F    32.58  1:07.29  1:43.64
PICHAY, VICTORIA      18 PC MISSION SAN J  2:18.46   9  2:21.59 F9  P  1:07.75
                                                                    F    31.76  1:07.19  1:43.21

DELAY, SARA           18 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:06.56   1              P  1:01.12
HUNT, EMMA            18 PC BARRACUDA AQU  2:11.11   2              P  1:04.63

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   17-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ANDERSON, KATRINA     18 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:11.98   3              P  1:04.06
HOWLAND, MOLLY        18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:13.89   4              P  1:05.33
CARDENAS, INGRID      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:14.55   5              P  1:05.08
VANCE, EMILY          19 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:15.65  38              P  1:05.99
GUARDALABENE, ISA     17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:16.46   6              P  1:07.33
WALITSCH, JAMIE       17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:17.83   7              P  1:07.58
YODER, SHAILA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:18.07   8              P  1:06.10
PICHAY, VICTORIA      18 PC MISSION SAN J  2:18.46   9              P  1:07.75
THOMAS, CHRISSY       17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:18.47  10              P  1:08.36
VESSIE, LAUREN        18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:18.99  11              P  1:05.95
HUNT, HILARY          17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:19.42  12              P  1:08.53
RILEY, TAYLOR         17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:20.07  13              P  1:07.53
BISPO, KASSY          17 PC PIRATE AQUATI  2:21.25  14              P  1:08.21
MACABALES, DANA       18 PC THE SWIM CLUB  2:21.43  15              P  1:09.91
TOMKINS, EMILY        17 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:21.54  16              P  1:09.67
SHOWALTER, JAMIE      17 PC CARSON AQUATI  2:21.56  17              P  1:10.50
LANGNER, BAILEY       21 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:21.97  39              P  1:10.14
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   17 PC GILROY GATORS  2:22.04  18              P  1:09.23
POWER, KELLEN         17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:22.92  19              P  1:07.72
KOHLER, KARA          18 PC CROW CANYON C  2:23.10  20              P  1:07.66
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      18 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:23.16  21              P  1:09.80
HEGDE, ROSHINI        17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:23.85  22              P  1:07.16
ASKOUNIS, ERIN        17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:23.90  23              P  1:10.97
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       17 PC MISSION SAN J  2:23.94  24              P  1:09.56
OWENS, VICTORIA       17 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:24.05  25              P  1:09.77
DUNN, CATHERINE       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:24.35  26              P  1:08.80
ISAACS, CAROLINE      18 PC MISSION SAN J  2:24.37  27              P  1:09.18
MILES, ANNE           17 PC BURLINGAME AQ  2:24.86  28              P  1:10.19
POWER, KELSEY         19 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:25.22  40              P  1:09.38
THIBAULT, MADELEINE   17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:25.75  29              P  1:09.53
MENICUCCI, LAUREN     17 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:26.99  30              P  1:11.22
GRUNERT, KRISTIE      19 PC THUNDERBOLT    2:27.65  41              P  1:10.36
YEH, KATY             17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:27.68  31              P  1:12.38
MARTIN, THERESA       17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:28.40  32              P  1:10.89
SWANK, ZOE            18 PC CROW CANYON C  2:29.12  33              P  1:11.83
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:29.28  34              P  1:12.12
TANG, CHYNNA          17 PC PENINSULA COV  2:29.49  35              P  1:12.66
LEONARD, COURTNEY     17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:31.49  36              P  1:13.32
ANDERSON, DANICA      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:36.96  37              P  1:12.01

                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

WANG, KAREN           17 PC PLEASANTON SE               2:09.62

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   17-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:13.29
   SECTIONAL   1:19.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BISPO, KASSY          17 PC PIRATE AQUATI  1:20.29   4  1:16.51 F1
                                                                    F    35.93
POWERS, ALEXA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:17.33   1  1:17.27 F2
                                                                    F    36.42
CURRAN, HANNAH        17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:18.15   2  1:17.71 F3
                                                                    F    36.97
ANDERSON, KATRINA     18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:21.19   6  1:22.63 F4
                                                                    F    38.44

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   17-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ISAACS, CAROLINE      18 PC MISSION SAN J  1:23.98  11  1:23.59 F5
                                                                    F    40.61
FORMAN, MICHELLE      17 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  1:24.07  12  1:23.79 F6
                                                                    F    38.39
FORTIER, KYLIE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:24.83  13  1:25.19 F7
                                                                    F    40.59
MENICUCCI, LAUREN     17 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:21.54   8   DQUED  F
                                                                    F    39.06
CARDENAS, INGRID      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:23.63  10   DQUED  F

POWERS, ALEXA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:17.33   1
CURRAN, HANNAH        17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:18.15   2
ALLARD, CHELSEA       19 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:19.21  28
DIBARTOLOMEO, RENAE   18 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:20.06   3
BISPO, KASSY          17 PC PIRATE AQUATI  1:20.29   4
YODER, SHAILA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:20.50   5
ANDERSON, KATRINA     18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:21.19   6
COLES, ZOE            17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:21.43   7
MENICUCCI, LAUREN     17 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:21.54   8
LANGNER, BAILEY       21 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:21.78  29
JONES, JILL           17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:22.76   9
CARDENAS, INGRID      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:23.63  10
ISAACS, CAROLINE      18 PC MISSION SAN J  1:23.98  11
FORMAN, MICHELLE      17 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  1:24.07  12
FORTIER, KYLIE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:24.83  13
ELICES, SIMONE        17 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:25.08  14
ROBBINS, MICHELLE     17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:25.34  15
HEGDE, ROSHINI        17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:25.72  16
BUI, THY              18 PC BAY            1:26.00  17
YEH, KATY             17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:26.05  18
ANDERSON, DANICA      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:26.44  19
MILES, ANNE           17 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:26.46  20
RYLE, REBECCA         18 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:27.73  21
HUNT, HILARY          17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:28.67  22
MOLINARI, KATIE       19 PC PENINSULA COV  1:28.82  30
ASKOUNIS, ERIN        17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:29.26  23
LOK, JAMIE            18 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:29.96  25
OWENS, VICTORIA       17 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:29.96  24
DOE, DELIA            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:30.03  26
POWER, KELSEY         19 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:30.22  31
DINIS, CHELSEA        17 PC MISSION SAN J  1:33.12  27

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   WOMENS   17-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   59
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:38.09
   SECTIONAL   2:50.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

YODER, SHAILA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:53.02   2  2:50.51 F1  P  1:23.63
                                                                    F    38.59  1:21.92  2:06.32
BISPO, KASSY          17 PC PIRATE AQUATI  2:54.63   3  2:51.48 F2  P  1:23.81
                                                                    F    37.83  1:21.28  2:06.67
SHORT, MARY KATE      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:58.19   8  2:56.18 F3  P  1:26.27
                                                                    F    39.29  1:24.61  2:09.33
MENICUCCI, LAUREN     17 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:57.00   6  2:57.69 F4  P  1:25.85
                                                                    F    39.92  1:24.67  2:10.25
ISAACS, CAROLINE      18 PC MISSION SAN J  2:57.67   7  2:59.61 F5  P  1:26.19
                                                                    F    40.67  1:25.80  2:13.33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   WOMENS   17-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   59
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

YEH, KATY             17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:58.67   9  3:01.20 F6  P  1:26.40
                                                                    F    42.04  1:27.04  2:15.62
HEGDE, ROSHINI        17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:01.04  10  3:02.17 F7  P  1:27.56
                                                                    F    40.61  1:27.40  2:13.62
FORMAN, MICHELLE      17 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  3:01.30  11  3:03.07 F8  P  1:27.08
                                                                    F    42.91  1:28.17  2:17.64
FORTIER, KYLIE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:55.13   4  3:14.05 F9  P  1:25.48
                                                                    F    39.41  1:25.52  2:18.46

CURRAN, HANNAH        17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:51.20   1              P  1:25.40
ALLARD, CHELSEA       19 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:51.43  24              P  1:24.35
YODER, SHAILA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:53.02   2              P  1:23.63
BISPO, KASSY          17 PC PIRATE AQUATI  2:54.63   3              P  1:23.81
FORTIER, KYLIE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:55.13   4              P  1:25.48
DIBARTOLOMEO, RENAE   18 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:55.17   5              P  1:26.62
MENICUCCI, LAUREN     17 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:57.00   6              P  1:25.85
ISAACS, CAROLINE      18 PC MISSION SAN J  2:57.67   7              P  1:26.19
SHORT, MARY KATE      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:58.19   8              P  1:26.27
YEH, KATY             17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:58.67   9              P  1:26.40
LANGNER, BAILEY       21 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:58.88  25              P  1:27.33
HEGDE, ROSHINI        17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:01.04  10              P  1:27.56
FORMAN, MICHELLE      17 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  3:01.30  11              P  1:27.08
COLES, ZOE            17 PC WALNUT CREEK   3:03.37  12              P  1:27.85
ROBBINS, MICHELLE     17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  3:05.68  13              P  1:29.00
MILES, ANNE           17 PC BURLINGAME AQ  3:06.70  14              P  1:30.60
RYLE, REBECCA         18 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  3:07.68  15              P  1:31.37
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   17 PC GILROY GATORS  3:08.01  16              P  1:30.85
ANDERSON, DANICA      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  3:08.94  17              P  1:32.95
POWER, KELLEN         17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  3:09.73  18              P  1:33.92
DOE, DELIA            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:12.45  19              P  1:36.00
ASKOUNIS, ERIN        17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:14.14  20              P  1:32.79
LOK, JAMIE            18 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  3:15.43  21              P  1:32.58
CAMPBELL, SHELBI      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  3:16.26  22              P  1:32.06
MATHESON, CHANDRA     17 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  3:18.18  23              P  1:34.25

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   WOMENS   17-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   49
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:03.09
   SECTIONAL   1:08.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LUKINS, CAROLINE      18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:06.15   1  1:06.65 F1
                                                                    F    30.97
HUNT, HILARY          17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:09.36   7  1:07.23 F2
                                                                    F    31.28
CARDENAS, INGRID      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:10.23  10  1:07.25 F3
                                                                    F    32.27
WALITSCH, JAMIE       17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:08.19   3  1:07.36 F4
                                                                    F    32.04
HUNT, EMMA            18 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:07.03   2  1:07.51 F5
                                                                    F    31.92
POWERS, ALEXA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:08.80   6  1:07.90 F6
                                                                    F    32.05
SHORT, MARY KATE      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:09.63   8  1:09.00 F7
                                                                    F    33.25
DELAY, SARA           18 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:08.30   5  1:09.03 F8
                                                                    F    31.95

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   WOMENS   17-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   49
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOWLAND, MOLLY        18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:09.67   9  1:09.73 F9
                                                                    F    32.77

LUKINS, CAROLINE      18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:06.15   1
HUNT, EMMA            18 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:07.03   2
WALITSCH, JAMIE       17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:08.19   3
MORENO, MICHELE       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:08.28   4
DELAY, SARA           18 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:08.30   5
POWERS, ALEXA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:08.80   6
HUNT, HILARY          17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:09.36   7
SHORT, MARY KATE      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:09.63   8
HOWLAND, MOLLY        18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:09.67   9
CARDENAS, INGRID      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:10.23  10
TOMKINS, EMILY        17 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:10.27  11
FORMAN, MICHELLE      17 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  1:10.51  12
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       17 PC MISSION SAN J  1:10.92  13
POWER, KELSEY         19 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:10.98  27
RUSSELL, HAYLEY       17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:11.63  14
LANGNER, BAILEY       21 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:12.16  28
POWER, KELLEN         17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:12.29  15
VESSIE, LAUREN        18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:12.51  16
MACABALES, DANA       18 PC THE SWIM CLUB  1:12.67  17
CLUTE, DEIRDRE        17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:12.72  18
CURRAN, HANNAH        17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:13.05  19
DINIS, CHELSEA        17 PC MISSION SAN J  1:13.24  20
ANDERSON, KATRINA     18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:13.70  21
MOLINARI, KATIE       19 PC PENINSULA COV  1:13.96  29
COLLETT, MAEGAN       18 PC GILROY GATORS  1:16.86  22
MARTIN, THERESA       17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:16.94  23
TANG, CHYNNA          17 PC PENINSULA COV  1:17.69  24
UMEDA, CLAIRE         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:18.18  25
GRUNERT, KRISTIE      19 PC THUNDERBOLT    1:21.25  30

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   17-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:57.79
   SECTIONAL   5:19.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CARDENAS, INGRID      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  5:18.68   2  5:10.15 F1  P  1:11.60  2:32.84  4:05.03
                                                                    F    32.54  1:11.41  1:51.74  2:31.65  3:15.91  4:01.22  4:35.89
JONES, JILL           17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:15.09   1  5:10.49 F2  P  1:11.53  2:35.13  4:05.39
                                                                    F    32.31  1:11.00  1:52.94  2:33.97  3:17.80  4:02.99  4:38.02
WALITSCH, JAMIE       17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  5:27.23   4  5:17.07 F3  P  1:10.43  2:32.62  4:10.51
                                                                    F    32.53  1:10.83  1:50.87  2:31.22  3:17.57  4:05.70  4:40.97
HUNT, EMMA            18 PC BARRACUDA AQU  5:22.23   3  5:18.00 F4  P  1:11.53  2:35.90  4:09.64
                                                                    F    32.54  1:10.64  1:52.32  2:33.10  3:20.04  4:07.54  4:43.36
VESSIE, LAUREN        18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  5:31.70   5  5:27.30 F5  P  1:11.63  2:35.39  4:16.21
                                                                    F    33.12  1:11.81  1:54.80  2:35.51  3:25.20  4:13.56  4:51.03
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  17 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:33.65   7  5:35.12 F6  P  1:14.40  2:41.60  4:19.00
                                                                    F    34.24  1:15.03  1:59.50  2:42.48  3:30.83  4:20.57  4:58.96
FORMAN, MICHELLE      17 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  5:45.41   9  5:35.81 F7  P  1:13.07  2:46.02  4:24.99
                                                                    F    32.54  1:13.60  1:57.06  2:40.77  3:29.40  4:19.98  4:58.35
POWER, KELLEN         17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  5:35.44   8  5:47.07 F8  P  1:14.35  2:39.92  4:17.89
                                                                    F    35.04  1:14.90  2:01.82  2:46.85  3:37.52  4:27.11  5:08.17
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      18 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:48.93  10  5:50.94 F9  P  1:15.82  2:47.50  4:31.01
                                                                    F    36.14  1:16.25  2:03.57  2:47.13  3:42.17  4:33.44  5:14.28

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   17-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


JONES, JILL           17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:15.09   1              P  1:11.53  2:35.13  4:05.39
CARDENAS, INGRID      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  5:18.68   2              P  1:11.60  2:32.84  4:05.03
HUNT, EMMA            18 PC BARRACUDA AQU  5:22.23   3              P  1:11.53  2:35.90  4:09.64
WALITSCH, JAMIE       17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  5:27.23   4              P  1:10.43  2:32.62  4:10.51
LANGNER, BAILEY       21 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:30.61  16              P  1:14.82  2:41.31  4:15.24
VESSIE, LAUREN        18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  5:31.70   5              P  1:11.63  2:35.39  4:16.21
YODER, SHAILA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:33.31   6              P  1:16.20  2:44.48  4:17.16
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  17 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:33.65   7              P  1:14.40  2:41.60  4:19.00
POWER, KELLEN         17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  5:35.44   8              P  1:14.35  2:39.92  4:17.89
FORMAN, MICHELLE      17 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI  5:45.41   9              P  1:13.07  2:46.02  4:24.99
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      18 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:48.93  10              P  1:15.82  2:47.50  4:31.01
YEH, KATY             17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:49.45  11              P  1:19.98  2:50.72  4:24.97
TANG, CHYNNA          17 PC PENINSULA COV  5:51.72  12              P  1:17.88  2:48.99  4:28.85
FORTIER, KYLIE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC   5:58.40  13              P  1:23.47  2:57.98  4:35.81
RYLE, REBECCA         18 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  6:01.71  14              P  1:33.20  3:02.30  4:38.87

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  205                                   WOMENS   OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT  205
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   8:56.29
   SECTIONAL   9:35.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KNOWLES, RACHEL       12 PC PLEASANTON SE               9:43.52   1
BENJAMIN, MIRIAM      12 PC WALNUT CREEK               10:02.70   2
GRIMES, ALEXANDRA     12 PC BAY                        10:09.33   3
MACGREGOR, CATE       12 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:33.19   4
HALEY, HANNAH         12 PC SANTA ROSA NE              10:37.21   5
SUN, LILLIAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:40.15   6
SHIMOMURA, SARAH      11 PC CABRILLO THRE              10:45.62   7
KAUFFELD, MAGGIE      11 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:46.44   8
MCNAMARA, MONICA      12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN              10:52.62   9
HUA, VIVY             12 PC MISSION SAN J              10:57.49
BANTOCK, CHLOE        12 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:58.65
ROJAS, ALEXIA         12 PC OTTER SWIM CL              11:27.94

DAVIS, ALLIE          14 PC SANTA ROSA NE               9:24.53   1
BAUER, JENNA          13 PC SANTA ROSA NE               9:40.05   2
HOWE, ALLY            13 PC PALO ALTO STA               9:45.42   3
BRIDGES, CHRISTIANA   13 PC MORGAN HILL S               9:56.35   4
MAYONE, COLLEEN       13 PC BARRACUDA AQU               9:58.59   5
HERRERA, MONICA       14 PC RENO AQUATIC               10:07.81   6
YAU, TAMMY            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT              10:10.15   7
WOODS, MAGGIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:12.05   8
BATIZA, AMAYA         14 PC CROW CANYON C              10:14.94   9
TANG, NATALIE         14 PC TRI VALLEY                 10:16.11
GINSBURG, DANIELLE    14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI              10:20.57
HENDERSON, KELLEY     14 PC VALLEJO AQUAT              10:21.64
SABOURIN, KATE        14 PC SANTA ROSA NE              10:21.64
DEPOLO, GWEN          13 PC RENO AQUATIC               10:27.68
NAIR, ROSHNI          14 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:29.68
BERGH, HANNAH         13 PC TRI VALLEY                 10:30.03
THIELE, HEIDI         14 PC SANTA ROSA NE              10:33.86
MONTOYA, SOFIA        13 PC LADERA OAKS                10:35.70
HUANG, ELIZABETH      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT              10:37.44
JOSEPH, SARA          14 PC PALO ALTO STA              10:42.94
MALICK, BRITTNEY      13 PC GILROY GATORS              10:43.05
WELTON, MARY          13 PC VALLEJO AQUAT              10:43.92

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  205                                   WOMENS   OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT  205
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOWELL, MIRANDA       14 PC SANTA ROSA NE              10:50.49
POMPA, ELYSIA         13 PC BRENTWOOD SEA              10:57.03
CARRADE, LIZZIE       13 PC UNATTACHED PA              11:00.81

BROWN, ALLISON        15 PC PLEASANTON SE               9:09.48   1
BROWN, MARISSA        15 PC PLEASANTON SE               9:37.23   2
MORAN, BRIDGET        15 PC PLEASANTON SE               9:52.56   3
SILVAS, CARA          16 PC RENO AQUATIC                9:57.09   4    9:57.06
GUTIERREZ, CAITLYN    16 PC SAN JOSE AQUA               9:58.05   5
STICKLER, DANIELLE    16 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:02.97   6
CORBISHLEY, BEKAH     15 PC BARRACUDA AQU              10:09.75   7
SABER, ANNA           15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA              10:09.93   8
FIELDS, JENNIFER      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT              10:16.07   9
DEAN, WHITNEY         16 PC OSPREY AQUATI              10:21.29
KOONTZ, SARAH         15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI              10:45.10
DIAZ, BELLA           16 PC WALNUT CREEK                 DQUED

DELAY, SARA           18 PC WALNUT CREEK                9:12.37   1
CLUTE, DEIRDRE        17 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:28.26   2
ANDERSON, KATRINA     18 PC PLEASANTON SE               9:35.43   3
HUNT, EMMA            18 PC BARRACUDA AQU               9:36.34   4
TOMKINS, EMILY        17 PC SANTA CLARA S               9:37.27   5
SHORT, MARY KATE      17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI               9:44.67   6
VESSIE, LAUREN        18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI               9:55.34   7
YODER, SHAILA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK               10:03.04   8
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      18 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:16.42   9
THIBAULT, MADELEINE   17 PC TERRAPINS SWI              10:32.82

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  201                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT  201
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL  16:46.89
   SECTIONAL  18:20.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KNOWLES, RACHEL       12 PC PLEASANTON SE              18:39.53   1
BENJAMIN, MIRIAM      12 PC WALNUT CREEK               19:17.98   2
GRIMES, ALEXANDRA     12 PC BAY                        19:39.29   3
CAMPBELL, JENNIFER    12 PC PALO ALTO STA              19:47.51   4
MACGREGOR, CATE       12 PC PLEASANTON SE              20:27.01   5
SHIMOMURA, SARAH      11 PC CABRILLO THRE              20:48.00   6
SOE, SANDRA           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM               20:51.73   7
HALEY, HANNAH         12 PC SANTA ROSA NE              21:32.24   8
WRIGHT, KAILEE        12 PC MARIN PIRATES              21:33.28   9
STATON, ELIZABETH     12 PC PENINSULA COV              22:01.29

BRIDGES, CHRISTIANA   13 PC MORGAN HILL S              18:53.01   1
WOODS, MAGGIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SE              19:02.57   2
WINKLER, JO JO        14 PC NORTH BAY AQU              19:24.48   3
BATIZA, AMAYA         14 PC CROW CANYON C              19:26.92   4
HERRERA, MONICA       14 PC RENO AQUATIC               19:27.72   5
YAU, TAMMY            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT              19:38.79   6
NAIR, ROSHNI          14 PC PLEASANTON SE              19:53.26   7
DEPOLO, GWEN          13 PC RENO AQUATIC               19:54.12   8
TANG, NATALIE         14 PC TRI VALLEY                 19:54.87   9
HUANG, ELIZABETH      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT              20:19.05
MONTOYA, SOFIA        13 PC LADERA OAKS                20:19.09

SILVAS, CARA          16 PC RENO AQUATIC               18:40.58   1

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  201                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT  201
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BLAKE, ABBY           15 PC SANTA CLARA S              18:40.85   2
MORAN, BRIDGET        15 PC PLEASANTON SE              19:07.97   3
GUTIERREZ, CAITLYN    16 PC SAN JOSE AQUA              19:11.60   4
FIELDS, JENNIFER      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT              19:16.87   5
SABER, ANNA           15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA              19:17.03   6
CHEN, STEPHANIE       15 PC EAST BAY BAT               19:48.37   7
STACHOFSKY, MARY      16 PC LAKERIDGE SWI              19:59.29   8
DYER, ALEX            15 PC RENO AQUATIC               20:07.07   9
MARTINEZ, JESSICA     16 PC WEST COAST AQ              20:13.08
KOONTZ, SARAH         15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFI              20:15.13
MCELHENY, KAREN       16 PC MORGAN HILL S              21:30.25

VESSIE, LAUREN        18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI              18:52.17   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MENS    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   96
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     23.79
   SECTIONAL     26.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

MCKENNA, DAVID         9 PC SANTA CLARA S                 34.34
YATES, NATHAN          9 PC SANTA CLARA S                 34.89
MIN, ENOCH            10 PC PALO ALTO STA                 34.93
MARELLA, DANIEL        9 PC DEANZA CUPERT                 35.12
ROONEY, ADRIEN         9 PC PLEASANTON SE                 35.24

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     52.19
   SECTIONAL     57.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LIANG, ALEX           10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:09.10   1  1:05.56 F1
                                                                    F    31.69
WOOLDRIDGE, BEN        9 PC CROW CANYON C  1:09.85   3  1:07.19 F2
                                                                    F    32.92
CHOI, TOMAS           10 PC MISSION SAN J  1:09.27   2  1:08.86 F3
                                                                    F    32.12
BARSANTI, NATHAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.81   6  1:09.87 F4
                                                                    F    32.54
JAMES, TYLER          10 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:11.47   9  1:10.94 F5
                                                                    F    34.76
POPPE, HANK           10 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:11.12   7  1:11.04 F6
                                                                    F    34.27
KOROLEV, IVAN         10 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:10.51   5  1:11.50 F7
                                                                    F    34.36
ARVIDSSON, KARL       10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:11.24   8  1:12.49 F8
                                                                    F    33.56
SO, TRISTAN           10 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:10.11   4   DQUED  F

LIANG, ALEX           10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:09.10   1
CHOI, TOMAS           10 PC MISSION SAN J  1:09.27   2
WOOLDRIDGE, BEN        9 PC CROW CANYON C  1:09.85   3

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SO, TRISTAN           10 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:10.11   4
KOROLEV, IVAN         10 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:10.51   5
BARSANTI, NATHAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.81   6
POPPE, HANK           10 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:11.12   7
ARVIDSSON, KARL       10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:11.24   8
JAMES, TYLER          10 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:11.47   9
PACULT, NICHOLAS      10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:11.48  10
COSTA, PARKER         10 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:12.35  11
VU, JORDAN            10 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  1:12.40  12
LITTLE, SCOTT         10 PC LADERA OAKS    1:12.48  13
MA, MICHAEL           10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:13.00  14
JOSEPH, KENNY         10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:13.17  15
CREWE, WILLIAM        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:13.27  16
CUNNAN, NATHANIEL      9 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:13.82  17
HA, CHRISTOPHER       10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:13.97  18
CAMERINO, JOSHUA       9 PC KOA AQUATICS   1:14.33  19
CLARK, NICHOLAS       10 PC CROW CANYON C  1:14.93  20
KLARSFELD, JACKSON     9 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:15.47  21
BAETIONG, BEN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  1:15.78  22
ZHANG, LYON            9 PC MISSION SAN J  1:15.95  23
GREY, CHRIS            9 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:16.21  24
DENTON, REUVEN        10 PC MANTECA AQUAT  1:16.25  25
XU, JEFFREY            8 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.57  26
WYCOFF, JOEY          10 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:16.59  27
HOLTSCHULT, SPENCER   10 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:16.60  28
BURRILL, JACKSON      10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:16.74  29
MCKENNA, DAVID         9 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:16.77  30
FERENCZY, MAX          9 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:16.88  31
LOUIE, CAMERON        10 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:17.03  32
LEI, BRIAN            10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:17.12  33
AIELLO, CONNOR        10 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:17.13  34
FARNHAM, JACK         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:17.28  35
HU, MARK              10 PC MISSION SAN J  1:17.34  36
URBINA, ELIJAH        10 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:17.46  37
CRUSE, NICHOLAS        9 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:17.63  38
CHIEM, NATHAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:18.04  39
KORELOV, MISHA        10 PC ALA GATORS     1:18.06  40
YEUNG, JEFFREY        10 PC FLYING FISH    1:18.09  41
HOLT, OLI             10 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:18.49  42
MARELLA, DANIEL        9 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:18.81  43
YANG, CHIANTY         10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:19.07  44
SUN, HENRY            10 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:20.00  45
THOMAS, JIM           10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:20.76  46
ROONEY, ADRIEN         9 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:21.77  47

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:54.09
   SECTIONAL   2:05.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LIANG, ALEX           10 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:31.90   4  2:24.40 F1
                                                                    F    33.33  1:11.97  1:47.83
WOOLDRIDGE, BEN        9 PC CROW CANYON C  2:30.46   1  2:30.00 F2  P  1:14.23
                                                                    F    34.19  1:12.26  1:51.05
CHOI, TOMAS           10 PC MISSION SAN J  2:31.59   3  2:31.58 F3  P  1:14.99
                                                                    F    35.24  1:14.26  1:54.61

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KOROLEV, IVAN         10 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:36.27   9  2:31.90 F4  P  1:15.76
                                                                    F    35.72  1:13.56  1:54.40
JAMES, TYLER          10 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:34.05   5  2:32.49 F5
                                                                    F    36.29  1:14.97  1:55.01
VU, JORDAN            10 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  2:30.72   2  2:33.36 F6  P  1:14.02
                                                                    F    34.70  1:14.77  1:54.88
SO, TRISTAN           10 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:34.14   6  2:33.65 F7  P  1:14.81
                                                                    F    34.21  1:14.19  1:54.81
BARSANTI, NATHAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:35.16   8  2:34.68 F8  P  1:16.27
                                                                    F    34.57  1:15.25  1:54.71
COSTA, PARKER         10 PC BARRACUDA AQU  2:34.89   7  2:36.61 F9
                                                                    F    36.89  1:15.81  1:57.89

WOOLDRIDGE, BEN        9 PC CROW CANYON C  2:30.46   1              P  1:14.23
VU, JORDAN            10 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  2:30.72   2              P  1:14.02
CHOI, TOMAS           10 PC MISSION SAN J  2:31.59   3              P  1:14.99
LIANG, ALEX           10 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:31.90   4
JAMES, TYLER          10 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:34.05   5
SO, TRISTAN           10 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:34.14   6              P  1:14.81
COSTA, PARKER         10 PC BARRACUDA AQU  2:34.89   7
BARSANTI, NATHAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:35.16   8              P  1:16.27
KOROLEV, IVAN         10 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:36.27   9              P  1:15.76
PACULT, NICHOLAS      10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  2:37.33  10              P  1:17.22
URBINA, ELIJAH        10 PC MORGAN HILL S  2:38.47  11              P  1:17.66
CUNNAN, NATHANIEL      9 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:39.75  12              P  1:16.84
BAETIONG, BEN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  2:39.86  13              P  1:16.74
CRUSE, NICHOLAS        9 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:40.25  14              P  1:17.76
KARAM, SPENCER        10 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:41.10  15
CAMERINO, JOSHUA       9 PC KOA AQUATICS   2:41.34  16              P  1:16.97
HOLTSCHULT, SPENCER   10 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:41.42  17              P  1:18.98
CLARK, NICHOLAS       10 PC CROW CANYON C  2:41.51  18              P  1:19.18
CREWE, WILLIAM        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:41.69  19              P  1:17.55
HA, CHRISTOPHER       10 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:41.70  20              P  1:19.96
MA, MICHAEL           10 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:41.76  21
ARVIDSSON, KARL       10 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:42.20  22              P  1:18.47
KLARSFELD, JACKSON     9 PC BARRACUDA AQU  2:42.22  23
JOSEPH, KENNY         10 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:43.05  24
HOLT, OLI             10 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:43.96  25
SUN, HENRY            10 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:44.01  26              P  1:19.97
WYCOFF, JOEY          10 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:44.05  27              P  1:19.74
LOUIE, CAMERON        10 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:44.54  28              P  1:19.39
LITTLE, SCOTT         10 PC LADERA OAKS    2:44.74  29              P  1:19.87
MCKENNA, DAVID         9 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:45.19  30              P  1:21.50
FERENCZY, MAX          9 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:45.41  31              P  1:22.00
LEI, BRIAN            10 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:47.21  32              P  1:20.00
YEUNG, JEFFREY        10 PC FLYING FISH    2:47.35  33              P  1:19.13
ROONEY, ADRIEN         9 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:48.97  34              P  1:23.93
GREY, CHRIS            9 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:49.90  35              P  1:17.93
AIELLO, CONNOR        10 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:50.76  36              P  1:22.94
YANG, CHIANTY         10 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:52.34  37              P  1:22.85
BLAKE, DANIEL          8 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:52.82  38
FORD, ALBERT          10 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:54.89  39              P  1:24.79
CRAMER, PARKER        10 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:55.16  40              P  1:23.93
SHINN, KENNETH        10 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:59.59  41              P  1:26.43

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MENS    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   62
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LIANG, ALEX           10 PC PALO ALTO STA    36.38   3    34.86 F1
MA, MICHAEL           10 PC UNATTACHED PA    36.80   5    36.25 F2
VU, JORDAN            10 PC SFRP ROSSI SW    35.48   1    37.15 F3
PACULT, NICHOLAS      10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM    38.06   7    37.17 F4
SO, TRISTAN           10 PC WALNUT CREEK     36.63   4    37.22 F5
CREWE, WILLIAM        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    38.24   9    38.94 F6
BARSANTI, NATHAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWI    38.23   8    39.23 F7
JAMES, TYLER          10 PC TERRAPINS SWI    37.89   6    39.38 F8
POPPE, HANK           10 PC SANTA ROSA NE    36.24   2   DQUED  F

VU, JORDAN            10 PC SFRP ROSSI SW    35.48   1
POPPE, HANK           10 PC SANTA ROSA NE    36.24   2
LIANG, ALEX           10 PC PALO ALTO STA    36.38   3
SO, TRISTAN           10 PC WALNUT CREEK     36.63   4
MA, MICHAEL           10 PC UNATTACHED PA    36.80   5
JAMES, TYLER          10 PC TERRAPINS SWI    37.89   6
PACULT, NICHOLAS      10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM    38.06   7
BARSANTI, NATHAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWI    38.23   8
CREWE, WILLIAM        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    38.24   9
CHOI, TOMAS           10 PC MISSION SAN J    38.29  10
WOOLDRIDGE, BEN        9 PC CROW CANYON C    38.59  11
BAETIONG, BEN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRA    38.62  12
ZHANG, LYON            9 PC MISSION SAN J    38.83  13
YATES, NATHAN          9 PC SANTA CLARA S    39.05  14
CAMERINO, JOSHUA       9 PC KOA AQUATICS     39.20  15
LE, VINCENT           10 PC UNATTACHED PA    39.26  16
HOEFLING, NICHOLAS    10 PC VALLEY SPLASH    40.51  18
LE, KEVIN             10 PC SOUTH BAY POL    40.51  17
JOSEPH, KENNY         10 PC PALO ALTO STA    40.76  19
BURRILL, JACKSON      10 PC ALMADEN SWIM     41.09  20
CRAMER, PARKER        10 PC SAN RAMON LIV    41.21  21
URBINA, ELIJAH        10 PC MORGAN HILL S    41.22  22
TSELIKOV, STEPHEN     10 PC MISSION SAN J    41.23  23
KOROLEV, IVAN         10 PC WALNUT CREEK     41.41  24
HOLTSCHULT, SPENCER   10 PC SANTA ROSA NE    41.43  25
KARAM, SPENCER        10 PC RENO AQUATIC     41.51  26
COPLEY, BRIAN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    41.53  27
FARNHAM, JACK         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    41.73  28
CLARK, NICHOLAS       10 PC CROW CANYON C    41.77  29
KORELOV, MISHA        10 PC ALA GATORS       41.80  30
LEI, BRIAN            10 PC PALO ALTO STA    41.85  31
AIELLO, CONNOR        10 PC WALNUT CREEK     41.92  33
HA, CHRISTOPHER       10 PC UNATTACHED PA    41.92  32
JOZEFOV, ANDREW       10 PC PALO ALTO STA    41.96  34
TCHERNYCHEV, ALEXEY   10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE    42.00  35
CUNNAN, NATHANIEL      9 PC MARIN PIRATES    42.35  36
LITTLE, SCOTT         10 PC LADERA OAKS      42.45  37
CHIU, BRANDON         10 PC FOG CITY HAMM    42.48  38
FRY, TANNER           10 PC MORGAN HILL S    42.58  39
XU, JEFFREY            8 PC DEANZA CUPERT    42.68  40
VELASQUEZ, KEANU       9 PC DALY CITY DOL    43.12  41
TAN, NICHOLAS          9 PC BURLINGAME AQ    43.27  42
HE, KADAR             10 PC WEST COAST AQ    43.43  43
LINCOLN, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO STA    43.55  45
SUN, HENRY            10 PC SAN RAMON LIV    43.55  44

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MENS    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   62
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GREY, CHRIS            9 PC SANTA CLARA S    43.68  46
FERENCZY, MAX          9 PC PALO ALTO STA    43.79  47
MCKENNA, DAVID         9 PC SANTA CLARA S    43.81  48
SHINN, KENNETH        10 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    43.85  49
MARELLA, DANIEL        9 PC DEANZA CUPERT    44.21  50
RAWLS, CORBAN         10 PC UNATTACHED PA    44.34  51
GRIFFIN, JOLEN        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWI    44.72  52
YANG, CHIANTY         10 PC SANTA CLARA S    44.75  53
FORD, ALBERT          10 PC PALO ALTO STA    44.94  54
RUFFO, ALEX           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM     45.37  55
MILLER, JOSIAH         9 PC SANTA ROSA NE    45.47  56
HU, MARK              10 PC MISSION SAN J    45.74  57
SANDOVAL, MATTHEW     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM     46.31  58
COSTA, PARKER         10 PC BARRACUDA AQU   DQUED
HOLT, OLI             10 PC CABRILLO THRE   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:05.59
   SECTIONAL   1:11.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

POPPE, HANK           10 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:23.51   1  1:23.50 F1
                                                                    F    39.58
PACULT, NICHOLAS      10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:29.23   2  1:27.80 F2
                                                                    F    41.49
VU, JORDAN            10 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  1:32.84   3  1:32.21 F3
                                                                    F    43.58
ZHANG, LYON            9 PC MISSION SAN J  1:35.42   7  1:33.34 F4
                                                                    F    45.37
MA, MICHAEL           10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:35.26   6  1:33.68 F5
                                                                    F    43.46
MCKENNA, DAVID         9 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:35.23   5  1:33.72 F6
                                                                    F    45.91
BAETIONG, BEN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  1:33.23   4  1:34.27 F7
                                                                    F    43.69
CLARK, NICHOLAS       10 PC CROW CANYON C  1:35.70   8  1:37.84 F8
                                                                    F    45.34
KOROLEV, IVAN         10 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:36.81   9  1:37.87 F9
                                                                    F    49.15

POPPE, HANK           10 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:23.51   1
PACULT, NICHOLAS      10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:29.23   2
VU, JORDAN            10 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  1:32.84   3
BAETIONG, BEN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  1:33.23   4
MCKENNA, DAVID         9 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:35.23   5
MA, MICHAEL           10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:35.26   6
ZHANG, LYON            9 PC MISSION SAN J  1:35.42   7
CLARK, NICHOLAS       10 PC CROW CANYON C  1:35.70   8
KOROLEV, IVAN         10 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:36.81   9
JOSEPH, KENNY         10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:36.94  10
WOOLDRIDGE, BEN        9 PC CROW CANYON C  1:37.52  11
ARVIDSSON, KARL       10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:37.79  12
FERENCZY, MAX          9 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:38.50  13
JOZEFOV, ANDREW       10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:38.71  14
LOUIE, CAMERON        10 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:38.94  15
BARSANTI, NATHAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:39.34  16
CHOY, DANIEL          10 PC OAKLAND BARRA  1:39.52  17

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CHIUN, FELIX           9 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:40.52  18
LEI, BRIAN            10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:41.02  19
YEUNG, JEFFREY        10 PC FLYING FISH    1:41.16  20
MCGARVEY, EWAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:41.17  21
WINN, NEHEMI          10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:41.78  22
HU, MARK              10 PC MISSION SAN J  1:42.32  23
CORY, NIKOLAS         10 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:42.64  24
TANG, RYAN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:43.06  25
CORY, PIETER           9 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:43.17  26
WYCOFF, JOEY          10 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:43.20  27
BLAKE, DANIEL          8 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:43.28  28
LITTLE, SCOTT         10 PC LADERA OAKS    1:43.55  29
HA, CHRISTOPHER       10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:43.83  30
SUN, HENRY            10 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:44.52  31
GIORDANO, MICHAEL      9 PC LADERA OAKS    1:44.74  32
CUNNAN, NATHANIEL      9 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:44.87  33
BURRILL, JACKSON      10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:45.25  34
FRY, TANNER           10 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:46.21  35
SHINN, KENNETH        10 PC PIRANHA SWIMM   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MENS    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   52
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     56.19
   SECTIONAL   1:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LIANG, ALEX           10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:17.71   1  1:12.35 F1
                                                                    F    34.26
POPPE, HANK           10 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:18.09   3  1:15.80 F2
                                                                    F    34.35
CHOI, TOMAS           10 PC MISSION SAN J  1:20.51   5  1:17.72 F3
                                                                    F    35.97
WOOLDRIDGE, BEN        9 PC CROW CANYON C  1:18.06   2  1:20.03 F4
                                                                    F    36.49
MA, MICHAEL           10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:20.02   4  1:20.35 F5
                                                                    F    36.78
ZHANG, LYON            9 PC MISSION SAN J  1:22.93   7  1:20.90 F6
                                                                    F    38.49
JAMES, TYLER          10 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:22.12   6  1:21.99 F7
                                                                    F    37.92
CAMERINO, JOSHUA       9 PC KOA AQUATICS   1:23.77   8  1:22.42 F8
                                                                    F    39.13
HOLTSCHULT, SPENCER   10 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:24.27   9  1:26.22 F9
                                                                    F    41.54

LIANG, ALEX           10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:17.71   1
WOOLDRIDGE, BEN        9 PC CROW CANYON C  1:18.06   2
POPPE, HANK           10 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:18.09   3
MA, MICHAEL           10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:20.02   4
CHOI, TOMAS           10 PC MISSION SAN J  1:20.51   5
JAMES, TYLER          10 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:22.12   6
ZHANG, LYON            9 PC MISSION SAN J  1:22.93   7
CAMERINO, JOSHUA       9 PC KOA AQUATICS   1:23.77   8
HOLTSCHULT, SPENCER   10 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:24.27   9
LOUIE, CAMERON        10 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:25.70  10
CLARK, NICHOLAS       10 PC CROW CANYON C  1:26.72  11
ARVIDSSON, KARL       10 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:27.17  12
HOLT, OLI             10 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:27.62  13

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MENS    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   52
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SANDOVAL, MATTHEW     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:27.79  14
PACULT, NICHOLAS      10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:27.96  15
MCKENNA, DAVID         9 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:28.05  16
HU, MARK              10 PC MISSION SAN J  1:29.46  17
KLARSFELD, JACKSON     9 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:30.03  18
MARELLA, DANIEL        9 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:30.26  19
CREWE, WILLIAM        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:31.41  20
GREY, CHRIS            9 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:32.65  21
SUN, HENRY            10 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:33.10  22
URBINA, ELIJAH        10 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:33.34  23
HA, CHRISTOPHER       10 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:35.29  24
FARNHAM, JACK         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:36.18  25

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MENS    10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   66
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PASA,  A  10-UN       10 PC PALO ALTO STA               2:09.54   1      33.20  1:07.47  1:39.07
         ARVIDSSON, KARL     10
         FERENCZY, MAX        9
         JOSEPH, KENNY       10
         LIANG, ALEX         10
WCAB,  A  10-UN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK                2:12.64   2      31.22  1:04.10  1:37.83
         SO, TRISTAN         10
         KOROLEV, IVAN       10
         AIELLO, CONNOR      10
         LOUIE, CAMERON      10
SRN,  A  10-UN        10 PC SANTA ROSA NE               2:15.10   3      31.40  1:04.87  1:38.63
         POPPE, HANK         10
         MURPHY, JACK        10
         HOLTSCHULT, SPENCER 10
         MILLER, JOSIAH       9
PASA,  B  10-UN       10 PC PALO ALTO STA               2:20.73   4      35.89  1:13.29  1:46.96
         FORD, ALBERT        10
         BURROWS, GEOFFREY   10
         JOZEFOV, ANDREW     10
         LEI, BRIAN          10
SUNN,  A  10-UN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWI               2:20.88   5      33.95  1:10.02
         FARNHAM, JACK       10
         FARNHAM, PETER       8
         YANG, ALEX          10
         CREWE, WILLIAM      10
DACA,  A  10-UN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERT               2:21.79   6      35.12  1:11.47  1:47.07
         MARELLA, DANIEL      9
         CHIUN, FELIX         9
         TANG, RYAN          10
         XU, JEFFREY          8
WEST,  A  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQ               2:24.22   7      35.47  1:08.91  1:46.43
         HE, KADAR           10
         CHIEM, NATHAN       10
         LUU, DYLAN           9
         LUNG, JONATHAN       9

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MENS    10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   66
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCSC,  A  10-UN       10 PC SANTA CLARA S               2:25.41   8      34.34  1:13.58  1:47.71
         MCKENNA, DAVID       9
         BLAKE, DANIEL        8
         GREY, CHRIS          9
         YANG, CHIANTY       10
PLS,  A  10-UN        10 PC PLEASANTON SE               2:29.91   9      35.24  1:13.58  2:04.65
         ROONEY, ADRIEN       9
         MARTIN, MICHAEL     10
         LACHANCE, WOLFGANG   9
         LI, AARON            9
PASA,  C  10-UN       10 PC PALO ALTO STA               2:31.22          34.93  1:15.81  1:54.14
         MIN, ENOCH          10
         GIFFEN, COLIN        7
         MATSUDA, ASKA        8
         LINCOLN, MICHAEL    10
WAVE,  A  10-UN       10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE               2:38.35          36.33  1:18.80  2:02.52
         LEPPI, BRIAN         9
         RUMZIE, JACK         9
         WHITE, AARON        10
         TCHERNYCHEV, ALEXEY 10
OSC,  A  10-UN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CL               2:43.92          41.79  1:20.22  2:05.60
         RACHAL, TYLER        7
         TAKAHASHI, SHO       8
         NECHAYEV, ANTHONY    8
         LI, JASON            8
SCSC,  B  10-UN       10 PC SANTA CLARA S                DQUED           34.89  1:18.46  2:04.22
         YATES, NATHAN        9
         WINN, NEHEMI        10
         LEE, NATHANIEL      10
         MCGARVEY, EWAN      10
TERA,  A  10-UN       10 PC TERRAPINS SWI                DQUED           33.85  1:05.19  1:42.79
         JAMES, TYLER        10
         BARSANTI, NATHAN    10
         SYTNIK, GENNADY      9
         SZAFRANSKI, ALEXANDE 9

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     52.19
   SECTIONAL     57.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LYNCH, JUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI    59.56   1    57.48 F1
                                                                    F    27.68
READ, JUSTIN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:00.74   3    57.87 F2
                                                                    F    28.21
SUN, JEROME           11 PC MISSION SAN J  1:00.58   2    59.83 F3
                                                                    F    28.61
NGUYEN, SEAN          12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:01.69   4  1:00.72 F4
                                                                    F    28.91
YEUNG, ANTHONY        12 PC FLYING FISH    1:02.44   7  1:01.89 F5
                                                                    F    29.92
KELLER, STEFAN        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:02.49   9  1:02.09 F6
                                                                    F    30.93
ZYLA, MICHAL          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:02.33   6  1:02.91 F7
                                                                    F    29.84
SUN, BRYAN            12 PC FLYING FISH    1:02.45   8  1:03.22 F8
                                                                    F    30.10

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB     12 PC CROW CANYON C  1:02.10   5  1:04.32 F9
                                                                    F    30.37

LYNCH, JUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI    59.56   1
SUN, JEROME           11 PC MISSION SAN J  1:00.58   2
READ, JUSTIN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:00.74   3
NGUYEN, SEAN          12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:01.69   4
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB     12 PC CROW CANYON C  1:02.10   5
ZYLA, MICHAL          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:02.33   6
YEUNG, ANTHONY        12 PC FLYING FISH    1:02.44   7
SUN, BRYAN            12 PC FLYING FISH    1:02.45   8
KELLER, STEFAN        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:02.49   9
MESSNER, MICHAEL      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:02.99  10
GOHLKE, NILS          12 PC BEAR SWIMMING  1:03.40  11
MAYER, KENNY          12 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:03.48  12
WATSON, GRANT         11 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:04.02  13
MATSUDA, DAICHI       11 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:04.25  14
BOTTENE, MAX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:04.93  15
KHAN, MARZUQ          12 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:05.02  16
FU, WAYLEN            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  1:05.34  17
HERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI   12 PC BEAR SWIMMING  1:05.41  18
MALAPIRA, PATRICK     12 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:05.50  19
HOEFLING, MICHAEL     12 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:05.76  20
WONG, BENJAMIN        12 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:05.83  21
BURRILL, COOPER       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:05.86  22
GARCIA, ERIK          12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:05.91  23
ARVIDSSON, ERIK       12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:05.93  24
GUTIERREZ, COREY      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:06.26  25
WHITE, FORREST        11 PC CROW CANYON C  1:06.29  26
CHEN, ZHEN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:06.30  27
WU, STANLEY           12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.51  28
DICKENS, SOREN        12 PC OAKDALE AQUAT  1:06.52  29
WILLIAMS, GORDON      12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:06.61  30
SHAKER, SHARIF        12 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:06.68  31
MONROE, DAVID         12 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:06.74  32
GOMEZ, BRIAN          12 PC BEAR SWIMMING  1:06.92  33
YONGYUTH, JARED       11 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:07.08  34
MCDONALD, ZACH        12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:07.29  35
TAO, LAWRENCE         11 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:07.41  36
MACABUGAO, TOBY       12 PC MONTEREY COUN  1:07.48  37
FELDMAN, JONATHAN     12 PC TRI VALLEY     1:07.52  38
TAMAYO, ESTEVAN       12 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:07.60  39
LENNON, MATTHEW       12 PC OAKLAND BARRA  1:07.69  40
BLAKE, SAMUEL         11 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:07.75  41
CARICO, NICK          11 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:07.96  42
SANDOVAL, MICHAEL     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:08.00  43
YAMADA, SCOTT         12 PC THE SWIM CLUB  1:08.02  44
CREWE, JACKSON        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:08.03  46
SILVA, A.J.           12 PC CROW CANYON C  1:08.03  45
ROONEY, MAXIME        11 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:08.33  47
SING, DANIEL          11 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:08.39  48
WANG, WINSTON         12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:08.40  49
MCCORMICK, OWEN       11 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:08.45  50
ROMANI, ROGER         12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:08.60  51
HOWELL, GRANT         11 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:08.64  52
CORBISHLEY, LUKE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:08.78  53
YAN, ALAN             12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:08.92  54
FARBMAN, JONATHAN     12 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:09.09  55
CHAN, JARRETT         12 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:09.43  56
SHINN, CURTIS         11 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:09.69  57

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

REFUERZO, J.R.        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  1:10.11  58
LACHANCE, REGIS       11 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:10.12  59
CHO, ANDREW           11 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:10.15  61
YU, CHRISTOPHER       12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:10.15  60
MOLINARI, JOE         11 PC PENINSULA COV  1:10.37  62
NGO, BRANDON          12 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:10.51  63
LEE, REMI             12 PC FOG CITY HAMM  1:10.74  64
NEWTON, BRADLEY       11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:11.06  65
IDGUNJI, SIDHANT      11 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:11.15  66
LUTZKER, AARON        12 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:11.81  67
MILLER, MASON         11 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:11.87  68
LE, KEVIN             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:11.94  69
MCARDLE, MILES        12 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:12.34  70
NGO, MATTHEW          12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:12.40  71
NEWMAN, OMRI          12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:13.10  72
TONG, DAVID           11 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:14.96  73
SAND, CARSON          11 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:15.24  74

                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

FU, WAYLEN            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRA               1:05.82
ROONEY, MAXIME        11 PC PLEASANTON SE               1:07.65

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:54.09
   SECTIONAL   2:05.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SUN, JEROME           11 PC MISSION SAN J  2:13.87   1  2:10.88 F1  P  1:05.12
                                                                    F    29.15  1:02.65  1:37.57
KELLER, STEFAN        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:14.38   2  2:12.78 F2  P  1:05.62
                                                                    F    30.70  1:04.61  1:38.94
YEUNG, ANTHONY        12 PC FLYING FISH    2:17.23   5  2:12.92 F3  P  1:06.67
                                                                    F    30.50  1:04.77  1:39.74
ZYLA, MICHAL          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:16.24   3  2:14.09 F4  P  1:06.53
                                                                    F    31.00  1:04.65  1:39.49
SUN, BRYAN            12 PC FLYING FISH    2:18.02   6  2:16.21 F5  P  1:06.31
                                                                    F    31.98  1:06.98  1:41.49
MATSUDA, DAICHI       11 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:16.26   4  2:17.14 F6  P  1:06.32
                                                                    F    31.95  1:07.15  1:42.28
WHITE, FORREST        11 PC CROW CANYON C  2:22.02   9  2:20.18 F7  P  1:08.00
                                                                    F    32.84  1:08.26  1:45.71
YONGYUTH, JARED       11 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:21.67   7  2:20.60 F8  P  1:07.87
                                                                    F    32.97  1:08.35  1:45.78
WATSON, GRANT         11 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:21.84   8  2:22.01 F9  P  1:08.00
                                                                    F    32.27  1:09.59  1:44.52

SUN, JEROME           11 PC MISSION SAN J  2:13.87   1              P  1:05.12
KELLER, STEFAN        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:14.38   2              P  1:05.62
ZYLA, MICHAL          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:16.24   3              P  1:06.53
MATSUDA, DAICHI       11 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:16.26   4              P  1:06.32
YEUNG, ANTHONY        12 PC FLYING FISH    2:17.23   5              P  1:06.67
SUN, BRYAN            12 PC FLYING FISH    2:18.02   6              P  1:06.31
YONGYUTH, JARED       11 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:21.67   7              P  1:07.87
WATSON, GRANT         11 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:21.84   8              P  1:08.00
WHITE, FORREST        11 PC CROW CANYON C  2:22.02   9              P  1:08.00
WONG, BENJAMIN        12 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:22.99  10              P  1:09.18

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FU, WAYLEN            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  2:23.04  11              P  1:10.82
KHAN, MARZUQ          12 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:23.35  12              P  1:09.60
BLAKE, SAMUEL         11 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:23.85  13              P  1:10.50
HOEFLING, MICHAEL     12 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:23.98  14              P  1:07.37
SHAKER, SHARIF        12 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:24.08  15              P  1:09.12
DICKENS, SOREN        12 PC OAKDALE AQUAT  2:24.29  16              P  1:10.45
KWONG, MATTHEW        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  2:24.97  17              P  1:09.80
TAMAYO, ESTEVAN       12 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:25.23  18              P  1:10.87
CHEN, ZHEN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:25.39  19              P  1:08.92
BOTTENE, MAX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:25.40  20              P  1:09.75
GARCIA, ERIK          12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:25.45  21              P  1:10.19
GALANT, MISHA         11 PC CALIFORNIA DO  2:25.57  22              P  1:13.72
HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO    12 PC MORGAN HILL S  2:26.24  23              P  1:11.32
HOWELL, GRANT         11 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:26.39  24              P  1:12.05
MONROE, DAVID         12 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:26.52  25              P  1:09.08
MALAPIRA, PATRICK     12 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:27.01  26              P  1:09.68
GOMEZ, BRIAN          12 PC BEAR SWIMMING  2:27.09  27              P  1:10.88
CARICO, NICK          11 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:27.94  28              P  1:11.83
MCDONALD, ZACH        12 PC MISSION SAN J  2:27.99  29              P  1:11.44
DESOMMA, EMILIO       11 PC NORTH BAY AQU  2:28.39  30              P  1:13.10
BURRILL, COOPER       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:28.53  31              P  1:10.14
CREWE, JACKSON        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:30.44  32              P  1:13.28
REFUERZO, J.R.        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  2:30.80  33              P  1:13.14
WILLIAMS, GORDON      12 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:30.83  34              P  1:11.47
ARVIDSSON, ERIK       12 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:30.98  35              P  1:12.31
VEGA, JORDAN          12 PC CALIFORNIA DO  2:31.35  36              P  1:10.80
LENNON, MATTHEW       12 PC OAKLAND BARRA  2:31.37  37              P  1:12.20
SILVA, A.J.           12 PC CROW CANYON C  2:31.84  38              P  1:12.90
ROONEY, MAXIME        11 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:32.29  39              P  1:12.98
LAWS, GUS             12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:32.60  40              P  1:13.03
LACHANCE, REGIS       11 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:32.65  41              P  1:16.45
CORBISHLEY, LUKE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQU  2:33.19  42              P  1:12.96
MILLER, MASON         11 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:34.27  43              P  1:15.77
SHINN, CURTIS         11 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:34.78  44              P  1:14.24
YAN, ALAN             12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:35.11  45              P  1:12.75
NEWTON, BRADLEY       11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:35.25  46              P  1:12.49
ONG, JONATHAN         12 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:36.13  47              P  1:15.98

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MENS    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   64
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LYNCH, JUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI    31.16   1    29.93 F1
SUN, JEROME           11 PC MISSION SAN J    32.49   2    32.42 F2
NGUYEN, SEAN          12 PC PALO ALTO STA    33.57   3    33.20 F3
BOTTENE, MAX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWI    34.28   5    34.01 F4
MURPHY, JACK          12 PC BURLINGAME AQ    35.08  10    34.31 F5
GUTIERREZ, COREY      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUA    34.79   9    34.54 F6
ZYLA, MICHAL          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI    34.41   6    34.56 F7
BURRILL, COOPER       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM     34.27   4    34.74 F8
FARBMAN, JONATHAN     12 PC MARIN PIRATES    34.78   8    35.26 F9

LYNCH, JUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI    31.16   1
SUN, JEROME           11 PC MISSION SAN J    32.49   2
NGUYEN, SEAN          12 PC PALO ALTO STA    33.57   3
BURRILL, COOPER       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM     34.27   4

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MENS    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   64
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BOTTENE, MAX          11 PC TERRAPINS SWI    34.28   5
ZYLA, MICHAL          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI    34.41   6
VEGA, JORDAN          12 PC CALIFORNIA DO    34.61   7
FARBMAN, JONATHAN     12 PC MARIN PIRATES    34.78   8
GUTIERREZ, COREY      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUA    34.79   9
MURPHY, JACK          12 PC BURLINGAME AQ    35.08  10
GALANT, MISHA         11 PC CALIFORNIA DO    35.42  11
WU, STANLEY           12 PC TERRAPINS SWI    35.43  12
WHITE, FORREST        11 PC CROW CANYON C    35.55  13
GARCIA, ERIK          12 PC OTTER SWIM CL    35.64  14
LIANG, MATTHEW        11 PC PALO ALTO STA    35.70  15
REFUERZO, J.R.        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRA    35.72  16
WATSON, GRANT         11 PC WALNUT CREEK     35.78  17
MAHGOUB, ABDULLAH     11 PC OAKLAND UNDER    35.85  18
WANG, WINSTON         12 PC PALO ALTO STA    35.89  19
MCCORMICK, OWEN       11 PC OSPREY AQUATI    36.02  20
MCDONALD, ZACH        12 PC MISSION SAN J    36.05  21
KHAN, MARZUQ          12 PC SANTA CLARA S    36.07  22
ONG, JONATHAN         12 PC PLEASANTON SE    36.34  23
DESOMMA, EMILIO       11 PC NORTH BAY AQU    36.35  24
ARVIDSSON, ERIK       12 PC PALO ALTO STA    36.58  25
GOMEZ, BRIAN          12 PC BEAR SWIMMING    36.76  26
PEASE, WALKER         12 PC YMCA PRESIDIO    36.89  27
LEE, REMI             12 PC FOG CITY HAMM    37.04  28
LENNON, MATTHEW       12 PC OAKLAND BARRA    37.14  29
SHANG, KEVEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERT    37.32  30
MACABUGAO, TOBY       12 PC MONTEREY COUN    37.35  31
KWONG, MATTHEW        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRA    37.42  32
HULL, MICHAEL         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWI    37.48  33
TOY, DYLAN            11 PC THE SWIM CLUB    37.50  34
MILLER, MASON         11 PC SAN RAMON LIV    37.63  35
VELASQUEZ, YANNI      12 PC DALY CITY DOL    37.82  36
LACHANCE, REGIS       11 PC PLEASANTON SE    37.83  38
MOLINARI, JOE         11 PC PENINSULA COV    37.83  37
DICKENS, SOREN        12 PC OAKDALE AQUAT    37.86  39
GONZALEZ, ALEXANDER   11 PC LIVERMORE AQU    37.93  40
AISAWA, KEVIN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    38.12  41
SILVA, A.J.           12 PC CROW CANYON C    38.27  42
LEE, ERIC             12 PC CALIFORNIA DO    39.28  43
NEWMAN, OMRI          12 PC PALO ALTO STA    40.03  44
SHAKER, SHARIF        12 PC SAN RAMON LIV    40.10  45
HERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI   12 PC BEAR SWIMMING   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:05.59
   SECTIONAL   1:11.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

READ, JUSTIN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:17.11   1  1:14.01 F1
                                                                    F    34.98
MURPHY, JACK          12 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:20.12   5  1:19.06 F2
                                                                    F    37.54
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB     12 PC CROW CANYON C  1:17.20   2  1:19.61 F3
                                                                    F    36.11
GOHLKE, NILS          12 PC BEAR SWIMMING  1:20.81   8  1:20.13 F4
                                                                    F    37.07

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SHINN, CURTIS         11 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:20.59   6  1:20.34 F5
                                                                    F    37.48
MACABUGAO, TOBY       12 PC MONTEREY COUN  1:19.32   3  1:20.43 F6
                                                                    F    37.62
DICKENS, SOREN        12 PC OAKDALE AQUAT  1:20.69   7  1:21.75 F7
                                                                    F    39.08
SUN, BRYAN            12 PC FLYING FISH    1:20.82   9  1:22.47 F8
                                                                    F    40.24
KELLER, STEFAN        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:19.78   4   DQUED  F
                                                                    F    38.10

READ, JUSTIN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:17.11   1
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB     12 PC CROW CANYON C  1:17.20   2
MACABUGAO, TOBY       12 PC MONTEREY COUN  1:19.32   3
KELLER, STEFAN        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:19.78   4
MURPHY, JACK          12 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:20.12   5
SHINN, CURTIS         11 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:20.59   6
DICKENS, SOREN        12 PC OAKDALE AQUAT  1:20.69   7
GOHLKE, NILS          12 PC BEAR SWIMMING  1:20.81   8
SUN, BRYAN            12 PC FLYING FISH    1:20.82   9
REDD, DONOVAN         12 PC OAKLAND UNDER  1:21.16  10
YEUNG, ANTHONY        12 PC FLYING FISH    1:21.32  11
MONROE, DAVID         12 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:22.34  12
LE, KEVIN             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:23.15  13
KMAK, JOJO            12 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:23.41  14
WONG, BENJAMIN        12 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:23.51  15
WU, STANLEY           12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:23.56  16
HERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI   12 PC BEAR SWIMMING  1:24.45  17
SHANG, KEVEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:24.79  18
LEE, ERIC             12 PC CALIFORNIA DO  1:25.21  19
QUAN, DREW            12 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:25.62  20
LUTZKER, AARON        12 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:25.72  21
NGUYEN, SEAN          12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:26.00  22
HOEFLING, MICHAEL     12 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:26.07  23
WATSON, GRANT         11 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:26.13  24
NGO, MATTHEW          12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:28.14  25
SAND, CARSON          11 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:28.55  26
MALAPIRA, PATRICK     12 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:29.37  27
CARICO, NICK          11 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:29.39  28
VELASQUEZ, YANNI      12 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:30.71  29
MAYER, KENNY          12 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:31.47  30
TAFAZZOLI, ARMAN      11 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:32.53  31
TONG, DAVID           11 PC OTTER SWIM CL   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MENS    11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   54
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:22.79
   SECTIONAL   2:36.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MESSNER, MICHAEL      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:43.62   1  2:37.75 F1  P  1:20.88
                                                                    F    36.16  1:16.67  1:56.51
READ, JUSTIN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:49.57   2  2:42.13 F2  P  1:22.80
                                                                    F    36.38  1:17.73  1:59.85
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB     12 PC CROW CANYON C  2:51.50   4  2:52.14 F3  P  1:21.93
                                                                    F    37.74  1:21.21  2:07.24
MACABUGAO, TOBY       12 PC MONTEREY COUN  2:56.05   6  2:52.70 F4  P  1:25.61
                                                                    F    39.07  1:22.79  2:08.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MENS    11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   54
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GOHLKE, NILS          12 PC BEAR SWIMMING  2:56.06   7  2:53.00 F5  P  1:25.18
                                                                    F    37.93  1:23.79  2:09.09
YEUNG, ANTHONY        12 PC FLYING FISH    2:55.62   5  2:53.85 F6  P  1:24.55
                                                                    F    39.15  1:23.84  2:08.67
SUN, BRYAN            12 PC FLYING FISH    2:57.07   8  2:56.59 F7  P  1:27.13
                                                                    F    40.75  1:24.50  2:11.80
MATSUDA, DAICHI       11 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:57.60  11  2:57.32 F8  P  1:26.80
                                                                    F    41.91  1:25.83  2:13.03
MURPHY, JACK          12 PC BURLINGAME AQ  2:57.41  10  3:01.46 F9  P  1:25.64
                                                                    F    39.64  1:26.20  2:12.61

MESSNER, MICHAEL      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:43.62   1              P  1:20.88
READ, JUSTIN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:49.57   2              P  1:22.80
KELLER, STEFAN        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:50.49   3              P  1:23.36
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB     12 PC CROW CANYON C  2:51.50   4              P  1:21.93
YEUNG, ANTHONY        12 PC FLYING FISH    2:55.62   5              P  1:24.55
MACABUGAO, TOBY       12 PC MONTEREY COUN  2:56.05   6              P  1:25.61
GOHLKE, NILS          12 PC BEAR SWIMMING  2:56.06   7              P  1:25.18
SUN, BRYAN            12 PC FLYING FISH    2:57.07   8              P  1:27.13
WONG, BENJAMIN        12 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:57.25   9              P  1:26.96
MURPHY, JACK          12 PC BURLINGAME AQ  2:57.41  10              P  1:25.64
MATSUDA, DAICHI       11 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:57.60  11              P  1:26.80
SHINN, CURTIS         11 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:57.83  12              P  1:26.09
FU, WAYLEN            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  2:57.89  13              P  1:27.12
MONROE, DAVID         12 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:57.96  14              P  1:25.61
REDD, DONOVAN         12 PC OAKLAND UNDER  2:58.32  15              P  1:24.97
DICKENS, SOREN        12 PC OAKDALE AQUAT  3:00.10  16              P  1:27.23
PEASE, WALKER         12 PC YMCA PRESIDIO  3:02.36  17              P  1:28.95
SHANG, KEVEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:02.92  18              P  1:29.62
LUTZKER, AARON        12 PC WALNUT CREEK   3:04.05  19              P  1:28.59
LE, KEVIN             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  3:05.46  20              P  1:31.13
GALANT, MISHA         11 PC CALIFORNIA DO  3:06.92  21              P  1:28.81
NGO, MATTHEW          12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:09.53  22              P  1:31.22
LEE, ERIC             12 PC CALIFORNIA DO  3:11.45  23              P  1:33.30
VELASQUEZ, YANNI      12 PC DALY CITY DOL  3:11.73  24              P  1:31.90
HOEFLING, MICHAEL     12 PC VALLEY SPLASH  3:15.38  25              P  1:31.26
QUAN, DREW            12 PC BURLINGAME AQ   DQUED                   P  1:29.63

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     56.19
   SECTIONAL   1:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LYNCH, JUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:02.36   1  1:00.27 F1
                                                                    F    27.86
READ, JUSTIN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:05.41   2  1:03.17 F2
                                                                    F    29.72
KELLER, STEFAN        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:07.22   3  1:06.69 F3
                                                                    F    31.59
SUN, JEROME           11 PC MISSION SAN J  1:08.14   4  1:06.76 F4
                                                                    F    30.75
MATSUDA, DAICHI       11 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:09.08   6  1:08.71 F5
                                                                    F    32.14
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB     12 PC CROW CANYON C  1:09.58   7  1:08.89 F6
                                                                    F    32.27
YEUNG, ANTHONY        12 PC FLYING FISH    1:10.00   8  1:09.03 F7
                                                                    F    32.96

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SUN, BRYAN            12 PC FLYING FISH    1:08.40   5  1:09.29 F8
                                                                    F    32.46
MURPHY, JACK          12 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:10.27   9  1:09.99 F9
                                                                    F    33.39

LYNCH, JUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:02.36   1
READ, JUSTIN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:05.41   2
KELLER, STEFAN        12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:07.22   3
SUN, JEROME           11 PC MISSION SAN J  1:08.14   4
SUN, BRYAN            12 PC FLYING FISH    1:08.40   5
MATSUDA, DAICHI       11 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:09.08   6
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB     12 PC CROW CANYON C  1:09.58   7
YEUNG, ANTHONY        12 PC FLYING FISH    1:10.00   8
MURPHY, JACK          12 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:10.27   9
HERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI   12 PC BEAR SWIMMING  1:10.72  10
NGUYEN, SEAN          12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:10.80  11
WU, STANLEY           12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.92  12
ARVIDSSON, ERIK       12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:11.24  13
ZYLA, MICHAL          12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:11.98  14
GOHLKE, NILS          12 PC BEAR SWIMMING  1:12.35  15
MALAPIRA, PATRICK     12 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:12.84  16
MACABUGAO, TOBY       12 PC MONTEREY COUN  1:14.06  17
TONG, DAVID           11 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:14.44  18
HOWELL, GRANT         11 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:15.08  19
MCDONALD, ZACH        12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:15.32  20
WONG, BENJAMIN        12 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:15.76  21
HOEFLING, MICHAEL     12 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:16.63  23
MCARDLE, MILES        12 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:16.63  22
SPURZEM, GUS          11 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  1:16.82  24
WILLIAMS, GORDON      12 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:16.92  25
ROONEY, MAXIME        11 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:17.08  26
MILLER, MASON         11 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:17.59  27
SING, DANIEL          11 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:17.66  28
SILVA, A.J.           12 PC CROW CANYON C  1:18.08  29
AISAWA, KEVIN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:18.39  30
CHAN, JARRETT         12 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:18.52  31
OLAY, JAROD           11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:18.76  32
SUNDARESAN, ARAVIND   12 PC MISSION SAN J  1:18.89  33
YONGYUTH, JARED       11 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:18.99  34
STEINER, HENRY        11 PC WOODSIDE AQUA  1:19.29  35
MCCORMICK, OWEN       11 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:19.32  36
QUAN, DREW            12 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:19.41  37
LENNON, MATTHEW       12 PC OAKLAND BARRA  1:19.47  38
CREWE, JACKSON        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:19.99  39
OLIVER, NICK          11 PC LADERA OAKS    1:20.27  40
SHAKER, SHARIF        12 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:20.29  41
LUTZKER, MICHAEL      12 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:20.66  42
GARCIA, ERIK          12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:20.76  44
REN, DAVID            11 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:20.76  43
VELASQUEZ, YANNI      12 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:21.03  45
ALEXANDER, QUINLAN    11 PC YMCA PRESIDIO  1:21.15  46
GILCHRIST, ALEXANDER  11 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:21.56  47
VEGA, JORDAN          12 PC CALIFORNIA DO  1:21.72  48
LE, KEVIN             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:21.93  49
LAWS, GUS             12 PC TERRAPINS SWI   DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:34.29
   SECTIONAL   5:00.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LYNCH, JUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:14.69   1  4:59.74 F1  P  1:08.24  2:23.41  4:01.84
                                                                    F    29.91  1:04.74  1:23.32  2:18.34  3:25.39  3:53.18  4:10.72
SUN, JEROME           11 PC MISSION SAN J  5:25.29   4  5:15.33 F2  P  1:10.29  2:32.32  4:10.94
                                                                    F    30.93  1:07.08  1:47.41  2:28.24  3:15.48  4:04.14  4:40.16
MATSUDA, DAICHI       11 PC PALO ALTO STA  5:22.95   2  5:18.33 F3  P  1:12.16  2:35.27  4:09.05
                                                                    F    33.28  1:11.08  1:52.70  2:34.60  3:20.10  4:06.47  4:43.06
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB     12 PC CROW CANYON C  5:24.24   3  5:18.39 F4  P  1:09.85  2:33.50  4:08.17
                                                                    F    32.48  1:11.30  1:54.30  2:36.56  3:20.86  4:07.03  4:43.69
WONG, BENJAMIN        12 PC WEST COAST AQ  5:37.61   5  5:34.42 F5  P  1:17.46  2:46.95  4:22.77
                                                                    F    35.66  1:15.94  2:02.45  2:46.25  3:33.00  4:19.91  4:57.88
GUTIERREZ, COREY      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  5:44.77   7  5:40.65 F6  P  1:22.41  2:46.55  4:33.79
                                                                    F    38.64  1:22.17  2:05.02  2:46.57  3:38.10  4:29.23  5:05.30
MACABUGAO, TOBY       12 PC MONTEREY COUN  5:45.69   8  5:40.88 F7  P  1:18.27  2:50.41  4:26.30
                                                                    F    35.47  1:17.20  2:01.97  2:48.94  3:34.08  4:23.07  5:02.46
ARVIDSSON, ERIK       12 PC PALO ALTO STA  5:50.09   9  5:43.59 F8  P  1:13.67  2:45.40  4:31.39
                                                                    F    34.83  1:12.56  1:58.90  2:42.54  3:36.10  4:26.92  5:06.35
MAYER, KENNY          12 PC CABRILLO THRE  5:44.18   6   DQUED  F   P  1:17.05  2:47.97  4:30.34
                                                                    F    34.02  1:14.98  1:59.91  2:45.22  3:33.76  4:25.37  4:59.96

LYNCH, JUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:14.69   1              P  1:08.24  2:23.41  4:01.84
MATSUDA, DAICHI       11 PC PALO ALTO STA  5:22.95   2              P  1:12.16  2:35.27  4:09.05
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB     12 PC CROW CANYON C  5:24.24   3              P  1:09.85  2:33.50  4:08.17
SUN, JEROME           11 PC MISSION SAN J  5:25.29   4              P  1:10.29  2:32.32  4:10.94
WONG, BENJAMIN        12 PC WEST COAST AQ  5:37.61   5              P  1:17.46  2:46.95  4:22.77
MAYER, KENNY          12 PC CABRILLO THRE  5:44.18   6              P  1:17.05  2:47.97  4:30.34
GUTIERREZ, COREY      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  5:44.77   7              P  1:22.41  2:46.55  4:33.79
MACABUGAO, TOBY       12 PC MONTEREY COUN  5:45.69   8              P  1:18.27  2:50.41  4:26.30
ARVIDSSON, ERIK       12 PC PALO ALTO STA  5:50.09   9              P  1:13.67  2:45.40  4:31.39
HOWELL, GRANT         11 PC SANTA ROSA NE  5:51.72  10              P  1:18.96  2:48.81  4:32.03
YONGYUTH, JARED       11 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:55.31  11              P  1:20.91  2:53.88  4:37.12
ROONEY, MAXIME        11 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:56.09  12              P  1:19.46  2:50.94  4:38.14
KHAN, MARZUQ          12 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:58.78  13              P  1:26.13  2:52.01  4:40.03
HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO    12 PC MORGAN HILL S  6:01.68  14              P  1:28.55  3:01.01  4:44.79
TONG, DAVID           11 PC OTTER SWIM CL  6:04.00  15              P  1:20.04  2:56.32  4:39.15
CHAN, JARRETT         12 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  6:05.85  16              P  1:23.15  2:56.49  4:45.76
SPURZEM, GUS          11 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  6:09.85  17              P  1:20.01  2:54.80  4:45.04
SHAKER, SHARIF        12 PC SAN RAMON LIV  6:11.92  18              P  1:29.04  3:02.43  4:53.77
BLAKE, SAMUEL         11 PC SANTA CLARA S  6:13.03  19              P  1:28.84  3:05.84  4:54.45
MCARDLE, MILES        12 PC NAPA VALLEY S  6:23.58  20              P  1:27.00  3:05.21  4:58.41
GOHLKE, NILS          12 PC BEAR SWIMMING   DQUED                   P  1:15.17  2:45.06  4:21.48
MILLER, MASON         11 PC SAN RAMON LIV   DQUED                   P  1:20.08  2:57.07  4:52.53

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MENS    11-12   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   68
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:33.59
   SECTIONAL   3:55.29

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TERA,  A  11-12       12 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:10.51   1      30.25  1:02.68  1:33.03  2:07.30  2:37.76  3:12.90
         ZYLA, MICHAL        12
         BOTTENE, MAX        11
         WU, STANLEY         12
         LYNCH, JUSTIN       12

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MENS    11-12   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   68
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PASA,  A  11-12       12 PC PALO ALTO STA               4:23.51   2      32.55  1:09.05  1:41.42  2:16.59  2:48.22  3:22.49  3:51.27
         SING, DANIEL        11
         WILLIAMS, GORDON    12
         ARVIDSSON, ERIK     12
         NGUYEN, SEAN        12
PASA,  B  11-12       12 PC PALO ALTO STA               4:26.46   3      32.40  1:07.45  1:40.94  2:16.79  2:48.11  3:21.36  3:51.90
         WANG, WINSTON       12
         ROMANI, ROGER       12
         MATSUDA, DAICHI     11
         ELMURIB, SEAN       12
SCSC,  A  10-UN       12 PC SANTA CLARA S               4:28.90   4      32.31  1:07.07  1:39.88  2:16.50  2:48.21  3:23.62  3:54.66
         YONGYUTH, JARED     11
         TAO, LAWRENCE       11
         BLAKE, SAMUEL       11
         KHAN, MARZUQ        12
SUNN,  A  11-12       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI               4:32.71   5      31.01  1:02.78  1:37.29  2:14.30           3:23.03  3:57.15
         MESSNER, MICHAEL    12
         AISAWA, KEVIN       11
         LE, KEVIN           12
         CREWE, JACKSON      12
SSF,  A  11-12        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRA               4:33.02   6      30.90  1:05.82  1:36.04  2:11.74  2:44.83  3:21.35  3:54.01
         FU, WAYLEN          11
         KWONG, MATTHEW      12
         REFUERZO, J.R.      12
         HU, JAMES           12
WCAB,  A  11-12       12 PC WALNUT CREEK                4:42.98   7      30.68  1:04.86           2:17.74  2:52.19  3:31.27  4:04.68
         WATSON, GRANT       11
         HALBRECHT, KYLE     11
         LUTZKER, MICHAEL    12
         LUTZKER, AARON      12
PLS,  A  11-12        12 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:46.22   8      31.62  1:07.65           2:22.15  2:55.70  3:33.82  4:06.84
         ROONEY, MAXIME      11
         LACHANCE, REGIS     11
         ONG, JONATHAN       12
         GILCHRIST, ALEXANDER11
SCSC,  B  11-12       12 PC SANTA CLARA S               4:49.22   9      33.85  1:12.80  1:47.00  2:25.48           3:37.17  4:10.08
         REN, DAVID          11
         MURRAY, JAKE        11
         IDGUNJI, SIDHANT    11
         NGO, BRANDON        12
WAVE,  A  11-12       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE               5:08.86          38.49  1:20.80  1:56.96  2:38.04  3:13.45  3:56.03  4:29.86
         BALDRY, NATHAN      11
         POIRIER, DAVID      12
         SRIVASTAVA, MAYANK  12
         MCDONNAL, MATT      12

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     52.19
   SECTIONAL     57.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MORGAN, DAVID         14 PC CROW CANYON C    54.97   1    54.01 F1
                                                                    F    25.58
SILVERTHORN, NICK     13 PC PLEASANTON SE    56.13   2    54.39 F2
                                                                    F    26.49
MILLER, JACK          14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    57.39   3    55.62 F3
                                                                    F    26.73

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HUGHES, BRYAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SE    57.54   5    57.06 F4
                                                                    F    28.00
VILLANUEVA, MARCO     14 PC TIGER AQUATIC    58.40   9    57.43 F5
                                                                    F    28.73
BUI, ANDREW           14 PC WEST COAST AQ    57.39   4    57.56 F6
                                                                    F    27.22
CHOI, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN J    57.87   6    57.60 F7
                                                                    F    27.34
SELFRIDGE, ZACH       14 PC OSPREY AQUATI    58.10   7    58.17 F8
                                                                    F    28.38
SU, KEVIN             14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    58.28   8    58.51 F9
                                                                    F    27.49

MORGAN, DAVID         14 PC CROW CANYON C    54.97   1
SILVERTHORN, NICK     13 PC PLEASANTON SE    56.13   2
BUI, ANDREW           14 PC WEST COAST AQ    57.39   4
MILLER, JACK          14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    57.39   3
HUGHES, BRYAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SE    57.54   5
CHOI, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN J    57.87   6
SELFRIDGE, ZACH       14 PC OSPREY AQUATI    58.10   7
SU, KEVIN             14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    58.28   8
VILLANUEVA, MARCO     14 PC TIGER AQUATIC    58.40   9
USINGER, BRETT        14 PC UNATTACHED PA    58.52  10
LEE, ROLLAND          14 PC UNATTACHED PA    58.72  11
GRABAREK, ALEC        14 PC LIVERMORE AQU    58.75  12
BARSANTI, RYAN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    58.78  13
RAPP, DOMINIC         14 PC FLYING FISH      58.95  14
LOK, JUSTIN           14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE    59.35  15
WILLIAMS, DILLON      14 PC CROW CANYON C    59.55  16
SANABIA, JOHN         13 PC MONTEREY BAY     59.65  17
ZHONG, BRYAN          14 PC KORET YOUTH S    59.68  18
NEWMAN, GABE          14 PC WALNUT CREEK     59.77  19
MCCOMBS, RYAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM     59.88  20
DOUROV, CHRISTOPHER   14 PC PLEASANTON SE    59.95  21
JOHNSTON, NICK        14 PC PLEASANTON SE    59.98  22
GUO, ANDY             13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:00.07  23
BULL, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:00.09  25
MCCAIN, BRADLEY       14 PC MANTECA AQUAT  1:00.09  24
HO, JUSTIN            14 PC FLYING FISH    1:00.16  26
YU, STEPHEN           14 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:00.21  27
THOMPSON, JAMES       14 PC MANTECA AQUAT  1:00.41  28
MCCRILLIS, PATRICK    13 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:00.46  29
TAMAYO, VICTOR        13 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:00.49  30
LU, OSKER             14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:00.56  31
YUEN, KEITH           14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:00.58  32
TRUONG, MORGAN        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:00.66  33
ORDES, IAN            13 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:00.72  34
BENIGHT, PATRICK      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:00.89  35
JACOBS, TALBOT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:00.94  36
CHEN, JEFFREY         14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:01.05  37
JACOBS, BRYANT        14 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:01.32  38
LUH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:01.36  39
NGHIEM, DANIEL        13 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:01.48  40
MATTOX, MIGUEL        13 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:01.50  41
ELMORE, ARES          14 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:01.58  42
MILLER, MITCH         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:01.84  43
KOU, TIMOTHY          13 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:01.87  44
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     14 PC MANTECA AQUAT  1:01.91  45
ZHAO, DARREN          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:01.94  46
NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH     13 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:01.96  47

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BECK, JASON           14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:02.02  48
PULS, LANDON          14 PC THE SWIM CLUB  1:02.03  49
CHEN, MICHAEL         13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.08  50
TAI, TOMMY            13 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:02.10  51
COOPER, QUENTIN       14 PC CROW CANYON C  1:02.25  52
DOMINY, SPENCER       14 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:02.27  53
SHEN, TONY            13 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:02.52  54
TANIZAKI-HUDSON, DERE 13 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:02.61  55
CURTIN, WILLIAM       13 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:02.62  56
KASK, OLIVER          14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:02.75  57
LEE, MICHAEL          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.79  58
SZETO, JEREMY         14 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  1:02.84  59
THANING, WALKER       13 PC BRENTWOOD SEA  1:02.95  60
MEYER, CHRISTOPHER    13 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:03.03  61
COOPER, WYATT         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:03.22  62
YEAGER, JOSHUA        14 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:03.38  63
VU, JARED             14 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  1:03.71  64
FORD, TAYLOR          14 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:03.92  65
TAN, KAWEI            13 PC BURLINGAME AQ  1:04.01  66
CHENG, DANIEL         14 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:04.03  67
LOCKE, JACKSON        14 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:05.16  68
ARCILLA, JASON        14 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:06.27  69
WOLFF, JACOB          14 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:07.78  70

                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

SILVERTHORN, NICK     13 PC PLEASANTON SE                 55.82
BARSANTI, RYAN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI                 57.62
BENIGHT, PATRICK      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT                 59.45
RAPP, DOMINIC         14 PC FLYING FISH                   59.84
BORMAN, MAX           14 PC OSPREY AQUATI               1:04.84

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:54.09
   SECTIONAL   2:05.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SILVERTHORN, NICK     13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:01.50   1  1:56.69 F1  P    59.84
                                                                    F    27.95    57.46  1:27.09
MILLER, JACK          14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:01.78   2  1:58.99 F2  P    59.58
                                                                    F    27.25    56.83  1:27.44
HUGHES, BRYAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:02.40   3  2:00.28 F3  P    59.71
                                                                    F    28.38    58.91  1:29.92
MORGAN, DAVID         14 PC CROW CANYON C  2:03.12   5  2:00.39 F4  P    59.05
                                                                    F    27.61    57.76  1:29.55
BARSANTI, RYAN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:02.95   4  2:00.71 F5  P    59.90
                                                                    F    27.88    58.32  1:29.31
VILLANUEVA, MARCO     14 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:06.57   6  2:04.38 F6  P  1:00.73
                                                                    F    28.83  1:00.33  1:32.38
LAWLER, KELTAN        14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:07.98   8  2:07.98 F7  P  1:01.87
                                                                    F    29.55  1:02.74  1:35.32
CHOI, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN J  2:07.72   7  2:08.57 F8  P  1:01.86
                                                                    F    29.93  1:02.13  1:36.30
SELFRIDGE, ZACH       14 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:08.21   9  2:08.70 F9  P  1:01.83
                                                                    F    29.83  1:01.71  1:36.82

SILVERTHORN, NICK     13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:01.50   1              P    59.84

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MILLER, JACK          14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:01.78   2              P    59.58
HUGHES, BRYAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:02.40   3              P    59.71
BARSANTI, RYAN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:02.95   4              P    59.90
MORGAN, DAVID         14 PC CROW CANYON C  2:03.12   5              P    59.05
VILLANUEVA, MARCO     14 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:06.57   6              P  1:00.73
CHOI, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN J  2:07.72   7              P  1:01.86
LAWLER, KELTAN        14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:07.98   8              P  1:01.87
SELFRIDGE, ZACH       14 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:08.21   9              P  1:01.83
USINGER, BRETT        14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:08.43  10              P  1:01.35
BUI, ANDREW           14 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:08.67  11              P  1:02.75
SANABIA, JOHN         13 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:08.85  12              P  1:00.41
DOUROV, CHRISTOPHER   14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:09.74  13              P  1:02.51
THOMPSON, JAMES       14 PC MANTECA AQUAT  2:10.05  14              P  1:02.56
MCCRILLIS, PATRICK    13 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:10.24  15              P  1:01.67
YAUNG, ALEXANDER      14 PC FLYING FISH    2:10.70  16              P  1:02.04
TAMAYO, VICTOR        13 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:10.86  17              P  1:03.13
JOHNSTON, NICK        14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:10.91  18              P  1:02.60
GRABAREK, ALEC        14 PC LIVERMORE AQU  2:11.22  19              P  1:02.28
SU, KEVIN             14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:11.73  20              P  1:01.70
SOHN, LUKE            14 PC NORTH BAY AQU  2:12.93  21              P  1:05.47
LU, OSKER             14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:12.96  22              P  1:03.57
MEYER, CHRISTOPHER    13 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:13.53  23              P  1:04.14
HO, JUSTIN            14 PC FLYING FISH    2:13.91  24              P  1:04.28
BENIGHT, PATRICK      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:14.07  25              P  1:05.74
WILLIAMS, DILLON      14 PC CROW CANYON C  2:14.40  26              P  1:03.18
NGHIEM, DANIEL        13 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:14.52  27              P  1:05.82
ZHAO, DARREN          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:14.59  28              P  1:04.73
HUANG, PAUL           14 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:14.68  29              P  1:05.38
TRUONG, MORGAN        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:14.98  30              P  1:04.93
GOLTRA, KILIAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:15.28  31              P  1:04.39
RAPP, DOMINIC         14 PC FLYING FISH    2:15.41  33              P  1:04.40
TANIZAKI-HUDSON, DERE 13 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:15.41  32              P  1:05.61
KOU, TIMOTHY          13 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:15.44  34              P  1:04.85
LERUDE, BEN           13 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:15.56  35              P  1:06.18
MCCAIN, BRADLEY       14 PC MANTECA AQUAT  2:15.63  36              P  1:03.41
MCCOMBS, RYAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:15.67  37              P  1:03.48
LEE, MICHAEL          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:15.68  38              P  1:06.21
SHEN, TONY            13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:15.77  39              P  1:05.28
JACOBS, TALBOT        13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:15.83  40              P  1:05.48
COOPER, QUENTIN       14 PC CROW CANYON C  2:15.98  41              P  1:06.00
GARIN, IVAN           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:16.52  42              P  1:06.48
CASTRO-ABRAMS, KENNET 13 PC MARIN PIRATES  2:16.84  43              P  1:03.59
SZETO, JEREMY         14 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  2:17.31  44              P  1:05.84
LAM, ERIC             14 PC FLYING FISH    2:17.45  45              P  1:07.16
ELMORE, ARES          14 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  2:17.51  46              P  1:05.04
FONG, SHANNON         13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:18.05  47              P  1:06.34
ZHONG, BRYAN          14 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:18.25  48              P  1:06.96
YU, STEPHEN           14 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:18.50  49              P  1:05.75
COOPER, WYATT         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:19.28  50              P  1:06.02
LOCKE, JACKSON        14 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  2:20.57  51              P  1:06.93
FIDALEO, ANTHONY      14 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:22.04  52              P  1:09.13
LEE, BRIAN            13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:23.04  53              P  1:08.38

                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

SILVERTHORN, NICK     13 PC PLEASANTON SE               2:02.29
SELFRIDGE, ZACH       14 PC OSPREY AQUATI               2:10.47
WANG, CALEB           13 PC PLEASANTON SE               2:21.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:05.59
   SECTIONAL   1:11.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LUH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:13.32   1  1:11.82 F1
                                                                    F    33.83
USINGER, BRETT        14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:13.75   2  1:13.08 F2
                                                                    F    34.33
MORGAN, DAVID         14 PC CROW CANYON C  1:16.23   8  1:13.39 F3
                                                                    F    35.14
BROWN, PAT            14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:14.96   7  1:14.06 F4
                                                                    F    34.31
SU, KEVIN             14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:14.19   4  1:14.32 F5
                                                                    F    34.25
LEE, ROLLAND          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:14.18   3  1:14.52 F6
                                                                    F    35.55
CORLEY, HAYDEN        14 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:14.69   5  1:15.04 F7
                                                                    F    35.51
ORDES, IAN            13 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:16.37  10  1:16.10 F8
                                                                    F    36.78
RAPP, DOMINIC         14 PC FLYING FISH    1:16.33   9  1:18.34 F9
                                                                    F    35.19

LUH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:13.32   1
USINGER, BRETT        14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:13.75   2
LEE, ROLLAND          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:14.18   3
SU, KEVIN             14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:14.19   4
CORLEY, HAYDEN        14 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:14.69   5
HARTWIG, BRAD         14 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:14.77   6
BROWN, PAT            14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  1:14.96   7
MORGAN, DAVID         14 PC CROW CANYON C  1:16.23   8
RAPP, DOMINIC         14 PC FLYING FISH    1:16.33   9
ORDES, IAN            13 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:16.37  10
ESCOLAR, JACOB        13 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:16.58  11
TOH, NATHAN           13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.62  12
VU, JARED             14 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  1:16.63  13
MCCOMBS, RYAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:16.90  14
NGUYEN, MICHAEL       14 PC OAKLAND UNDER  1:17.00  15
PULS, LANDON          14 PC THE SWIM CLUB  1:17.17  16
MILLER, JACK          14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:17.36  17
BUI, ANDREW           14 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:17.55  18
TANIZAKI-HUDSON, DERE 13 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:17.61  19
TURCOTTE, CHRIS       14 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:17.94  20
GUO, ANDY             13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:17.96  21
ALLEN, JASON          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:18.20  22
TAI, TOMMY            13 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:18.34  23
YAUNG, ALEXANDER      14 PC FLYING FISH    1:18.46  24
FERGUSON, JACK        14 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:18.68  25
LU, OSKER             14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:19.09  26
TRUONG, MORGAN        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:19.10  27
CHEN, IVAN            14 PC KOA AQUATICS   1:19.16  29
YUEN, KEITH           14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:19.16  28
BLOOMER, EOIN         14 PC MAVERICKS      1:19.18  30
BARSANTI, RYAN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:19.25  31
HU, DANIEL            14 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  1:19.60  32
JOHNSTON, NICK        14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:19.70  33
BENIGHT, PATRICK      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:19.85  34
LAU, MILTON           14 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:20.25  35
LIM, CHASE            14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:20.39  36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NACHTIGAL, MATTHEW    13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:20.44  37
SEUTIN, ALEXANDER     13 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:20.48  38
BOAS, NATHAN          13 PC LIVERMORE AQU  1:20.70  39
SASAGAWA, KOKI        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:20.87  40
WANG, CALEB           13 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:21.03  41
STEINER, DYLAN        14 PC WOODSIDE AQUA  1:21.04  42
LAM, ERIC             14 PC FLYING FISH    1:21.24  43
YU, STEPHEN           14 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:21.25  44
LUNG, ANDREW          13 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:21.28  45
KOU, TIMOTHY          13 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:21.29  46
HO, JUSTIN            14 PC FLYING FISH    1:21.35  47
REYNOLDS, JACOB       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:21.57  48
SZETO, JEREMY         14 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  1:21.58  49
MIAO, ALBERT          14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:21.83  50
TERAOKA, JUSTIN       14 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:22.18  51
CHEN, MICHAEL         13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:22.50  52
LERUDE, BEN           13 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:22.68  53
ZHONG, BRYAN          14 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:22.88  54
FONG, SHANNON         13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:23.15  55
JONES, RYAN           13 PC OAKDALE AQUAT  1:23.32  56
JAIME, IAN            14 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:23.38  57
LEONG, DAVID          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:24.73  58
SHEN, TONY            13 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:24.81  59
HUANG, GORDON         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  1:25.05  60
CHEN, JEFFREY         14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:25.07  61
LEE, JEFFREY          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:26.73  62
HUI, SAM              14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:27.03  63
HUANG, PAUL           14 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:27.05  64
WOLFF, JACOB          14 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:32.33  65

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MENS    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   56
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:22.79
   SECTIONAL   2:36.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LUH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:41.32   3  2:32.97 F1  P  1:16.94
                                                                    F    34.41  1:12.88  1:53.34
USINGER, BRETT        14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:37.22   1  2:36.45 F2  P  1:16.03
                                                                    F    36.02  1:16.37  1:55.94
LAWLER, KELTAN        14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:41.74   4  2:40.69 F3  P  1:18.14
                                                                    F    36.65  1:17.38  1:59.89
TANIZAKI-HUDSON, DERE 13 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:43.79   7  2:40.86 F4  P  1:19.62
                                                                    F    35.72  1:18.03  1:59.18
LEE, ROLLAND          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:45.23   9  2:42.36 F5  P  1:18.58
                                                                    F    36.21  1:18.46  1:59.87
SU, KEVIN             14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:46.32  12  2:44.45 F6  P  1:18.59
                                                                    F    36.22  1:16.44  2:01.87
TOH, NATHAN           13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:44.47   8  2:45.46 F7  P  1:19.21
                                                                    F    38.50  1:18.81  2:02.63
ESCOLAR, JACOB        13 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:42.71   6  2:46.20 F8  P  1:18.99
                                                                    F    36.29  1:17.53  2:02.48
VU, JARED             14 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  2:42.62   5  2:48.19 F9  P  1:18.23
                                                                    F    37.27  1:20.06  2:04.05

USINGER, BRETT        14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:37.22   1              P  1:16.03
CORLEY, HAYDEN        14 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:41.14   2              P  1:17.75
LUH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:41.32   3              P  1:16.94

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MENS    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   56
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LAWLER, KELTAN        14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:41.74   4              P  1:18.14
VU, JARED             14 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  2:42.62   5              P  1:18.23
ESCOLAR, JACOB        13 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:42.71   6              P  1:18.99
TANIZAKI-HUDSON, DERE 13 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:43.79   7              P  1:19.62
TOH, NATHAN           13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:44.47   8              P  1:19.21
LEE, ROLLAND          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:45.23   9              P  1:18.58
PULS, LANDON          14 PC THE SWIM CLUB  2:45.97  10              P  1:19.59
MEYER, NICHOLAS       14 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:46.25  11              P  1:18.58
SU, KEVIN             14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:46.32  12              P  1:18.59
BROWN, PAT            14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM  2:46.57  13              P  1:19.89
YAUNG, ALEXANDER      14 PC FLYING FISH    2:47.07  14              P  1:20.08
NGUYEN, MICHAEL       14 PC OAKLAND UNDER  2:47.19  15              P  1:20.05
TURCOTTE, CHRIS       14 PC TIGER AQUATIC  2:47.59  16              P  1:20.54
TAI, TOMMY            13 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:47.98  17              P  1:21.09
ORDES, IAN            13 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:48.77  18              P  1:20.67
LU, OSKER             14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:49.20  19              P  1:21.71
KOU, TIMOTHY          13 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:49.38  20              P  1:20.90
GUO, ANDY             13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:49.81  21              P  1:21.37
SWART, ALEX           14 PC PALO ALTO STA  2:50.08  22              P  1:20.15
MCCOMBS, RYAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:50.84  23              P  1:20.97
BLOOMER, EOIN         14 PC MAVERICKS      2:50.85  24              P  1:21.81
LAM, GALEN            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:51.78  25              P  1:22.84
ALLEN, JASON          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:52.13  26              P  1:20.55
SASAGAWA, KOKI        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:52.18  27              P  1:23.47
LERUDE, BEN           13 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:52.54  28              P  1:24.17
CHEN, IVAN            14 PC KOA AQUATICS   2:52.59  29              P  1:25.47
TRUONG, MORGAN        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:53.71  30              P  1:23.76
LAM, ERIC             14 PC FLYING FISH    2:54.09  31              P  1:24.20
BENIGHT, PATRICK      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:54.25  32              P  1:23.98
BARSANTI, RYAN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:55.06  33              P  1:24.12
BOAS, NATHAN          13 PC LIVERMORE AQU  2:55.51  34              P  1:24.63
REYNOLDS, JACOB       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:56.37  35              P  1:25.13
HO, JUSTIN            14 PC FLYING FISH    2:56.50  36              P  1:24.88
ZHAO, DARREN          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:56.63  37              P  1:26.73
JACOBS, BRYANT        14 PC BURLINGAME AQ  2:56.75  38              P  1:25.84
MIAO, ALBERT          14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:56.83  39              P  1:26.70
POWELL, DYLAN         14 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  2:57.39  40              P  1:26.06
NACHTIGAL, MATTHEW    13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:57.45  41              P  1:23.08
RAPP, DOMINIC         14 PC FLYING FISH    2:57.57  42              P  1:22.32
STEINER, DYLAN        14 PC WOODSIDE AQUA  2:58.06  43              P  1:25.23
DOUROV, CHRISTOPHER   14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:58.34  44              P  1:25.57
SHEN, TONY            13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:58.43  45              P  1:26.40
LEONG, DAVID          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:59.79  46              P  1:27.29
LEE, BRIAN            13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:59.80  47              P  1:27.29
LIM, CHASE            14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  3:00.26  48              P  1:26.57
SOE, NICHOLAS         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   3:00.67  49              P  1:27.92
LEE, JEFFREY          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:01.89  50              P  1:29.36
WANG, ALEX            13 PC PLEASANTON SE  3:01.96  51              P  1:27.97
WANG, CALEB           13 PC PLEASANTON SE  3:02.47  52              P  1:27.27
HUANG, PAUL           14 PC WEST COAST AQ  3:02.91  53              P  1:29.25
ZHONG, BRYAN          14 PC KORET YOUTH S  3:03.95  54              P  1:29.86
FIDALEO, ANTHONY      14 PC RENO AQUATIC   3:04.02  55              P  1:29.66
PINARBASI, ADAM       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   3:04.82  56              P  1:26.84
LAM, CHRISTOPHER      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  3:05.03  57              P  1:30.02
HUANG, GORDON         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  3:05.15  58              P  1:28.29
HUI, SAM              14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:08.09  59              P  1:29.56
WOLFF, JACOB          14 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  3:15.47  60              P  1:35.04
TERAOKA, JUSTIN       14 PC SAN JOSE AQUA   DQUED                   P  1:29.90

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MENS    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   46
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     56.19
   SECTIONAL   1:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHEAFFER, CHRIS      14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:02.60   3    59.63 F1
                                                                    F    27.64
CHOI, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN J  1:01.93   2  1:02.08 F2
                                                                    F    29.13
HUGHES, BRYAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:01.89   1  1:02.14 F3
                                                                    F    28.96
MORGAN, DAVID         14 PC CROW CANYON C  1:04.77   8  1:03.11 F4
                                                                    F    29.42
LAWLER, KELTAN        14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:03.29   4  1:03.37 F5
                                                                    F    29.72
VILLANUEVA, MARCO     14 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:04.02   5  1:03.39 F6
                                                                    F    29.90
USINGER, BRETT        14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:04.48   6  1:04.01 F7
                                                                    F    29.42
SPURZEM, GRAHAM       14 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  1:04.94   9  1:04.30 F8
                                                                    F    30.92
BUI, ANDREW           14 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:04.65   7  1:05.16 F9
                                                                    F    30.45

HUGHES, BRYAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:01.89   1
CHOI, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN J  1:01.93   2
SCHEAFFER, CHRIS      14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:02.60   3
LAWLER, KELTAN        14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:03.29   4
VILLANUEVA, MARCO     14 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:04.02   5
USINGER, BRETT        14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:04.48   6
BUI, ANDREW           14 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:04.65   7
MORGAN, DAVID         14 PC CROW CANYON C  1:04.77   8
SPURZEM, GRAHAM       14 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  1:04.94   9
SZETO, JEREMY         14 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  1:05.35  10
TANIZAKI-HUDSON, DERE 13 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:05.37  11
LEE, ROLLAND          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:05.56  12
YU, STEPHEN           14 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:05.60  13
TAMAYO, VICTOR        13 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:05.69  14
PULS, LANDON          14 PC THE SWIM CLUB  1:06.11  15
WILLIAMS, DILLON      14 PC CROW CANYON C  1:06.20  16
NGUYEN, MICHAEL       14 PC OAKLAND UNDER  1:06.25  17
YAUNG, ALEXANDER      14 PC FLYING FISH    1:06.33  18
KIM, TRAVIS           14 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:07.00  19
FONG, SHANNON         13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:07.10  20
SELFRIDGE, ZACH       14 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:07.11  21
LOK, JUSTIN           14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:07.32  22
VU, JARED             14 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  1:07.34  23
GARIN, IVAN           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:07.37  24
MEYER, CHRISTOPHER    13 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:07.51  25
NGHIEM, DANIEL        13 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:07.66  26
BENIGHT, PATRICK      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:07.79  27
ZHONG, BRYAN          14 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:07.89  28
LAM, GALEN            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:08.52  29
MATTOX, MIGUEL        13 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:08.70  30
CHAN, GARRETT         13 PC FLYING FISH    1:08.77  31
MIAO, ALBERT          14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:08.83  32
ORDES, IAN            13 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:09.23  33
KASK, OLIVER          14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:09.28  34
GUO, ANDY             13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:09.40  35
MILLER, JACK          14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:09.58  36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MENS    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   46
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HUANG, PAUL           14 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:09.85  37
LEE, JEFFREY          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:09.88  38
WOLFF, JACOB          14 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:09.96  39
TERAOKA, JUSTIN       14 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:10.00  40
JOHNSTON, NICK        14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:10.03  41
SANABIA, JOHN         13 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:10.05  42
CALLEJA-HARRIS, SKY   13 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:10.16  43
CASTRO-ABRAMS, KENNET 13 PC MARIN PIRATES  1:10.79  44
POWELL, DYLAN         14 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:10.89  45
RAPP, DOMINIC         14 PC FLYING FISH    1:10.93  46
SHORT, KEVIN          14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:11.55  47
WANG, ALEX            13 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:11.84  48
THOMPSON, JAMES       14 PC MANTECA AQUAT  1:11.94  49
SASAGAWA, KOKI        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:12.23  50
TAI, TOMMY            13 PC PALO ALTO STA  1:12.71  51
KAN, JONATHAN         13 PC FLYING FISH    1:13.39  52
COOPER, WYATT         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:13.89  53

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:34.29
   SECTIONAL   5:00.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SILVERTHORN, NICK     13 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:55.51   1  4:40.41 F1  P  1:05.62  2:20.88  3:47.64
                                                                    F    29.74  1:04.45  1:40.47  2:16.92  2:57.67  3:39.33  4:10.12
HUGHES, BRYAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:56.98   2  4:53.84 F2  P  1:05.56  2:20.68  3:51.99
                                                                    F    29.24  1:03.03  1:40.36  2:17.94  3:02.08  3:48.28  4:21.04
VILLANUEVA, MARCO     14 PC TIGER AQUATIC  5:03.56   3  4:56.22 F3  P  1:06.93  2:21.45  3:55.13
                                                                    F    30.65  1:05.98  1:43.33  2:20.04  3:05.48  3:50.95  4:24.36
LAWLER, KELTAN        14 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:04.45   4  5:05.46 F4  P  1:06.87  2:26.79  3:55.02
                                                                    F    30.13  1:06.19  1:46.87  2:27.89  3:10.71  3:54.56  4:30.17
LEE, ROLLAND          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:10.70   6  5:07.96 F5  P  1:07.79  2:27.85  3:57.32
                                                                    F    31.06  1:07.68  1:48.01  2:28.17  3:10.94  3:55.89  4:33.43
SPURZEM, GRAHAM       14 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  5:06.30   5  5:08.59 F6  P  1:06.70  2:27.02  3:56.65
                                                                    F    31.60  1:08.04  1:50.93  2:29.65  3:15.58  3:59.87  4:36.38
VU, JARED             14 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  5:12.93   9  5:10.12 F7  P  1:08.19  2:31.53  4:00.44
                                                                    F    32.32  1:09.27  1:52.54  2:32.11  3:17.06  4:00.26  4:58.79
SELFRIDGE, ZACH       14 PC OSPREY AQUATI  5:11.56   7  5:11.62 F8  P  1:09.99  2:29.83  4:02.10
                                                                    F    32.90  1:11.12  1:51.76  2:30.72  3:17.13  4:02.54  4:38.04
YAUNG, ALEXANDER      14 PC FLYING FISH    5:12.33   8  5:11.73 F9  P  1:08.86  2:30.76  3:58.83
                                                                    F    31.84  1:10.28  1:50.45  2:32.39  3:15.48  4:01.30  4:36.48

SILVERTHORN, NICK     13 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:55.51   1              P  1:05.62  2:20.88  3:47.64
HUGHES, BRYAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:56.98   2              P  1:05.56  2:20.68  3:51.99
VILLANUEVA, MARCO     14 PC TIGER AQUATIC  5:03.56   3              P  1:06.93  2:21.45  3:55.13
LAWLER, KELTAN        14 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:04.45   4              P  1:06.87  2:26.79  3:55.02
SPURZEM, GRAHAM       14 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  5:06.30   5              P  1:06.70  2:27.02  3:56.65
LEE, ROLLAND          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:10.70   6              P  1:07.79  2:27.85  3:57.32
SELFRIDGE, ZACH       14 PC OSPREY AQUATI  5:11.56   7              P  1:09.99  2:29.83  4:02.10
YAUNG, ALEXANDER      14 PC FLYING FISH    5:12.33   8              P  1:08.86  2:30.76  3:58.83
VU, JARED             14 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  5:12.93   9              P  1:08.19  2:31.53  4:00.44
LERUDE, BEN           13 PC RENO AQUATIC   5:17.59  10              P  1:14.65  2:35.20  4:06.94
HUANG, PAUL           14 PC WEST COAST AQ  5:18.20  11              P  1:11.83  2:35.56  4:09.37
MCLAUGHLIN, KEVIN     14 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:20.12  12              P  1:13.80  2:34.75  4:08.37
YUEN, KEITH           14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:20.62  13              P  1:14.18  2:35.94  4:08.89
ZHAO, DARREN          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:20.87  14              P  1:20.50  2:37.68  4:11.84
BENIGHT, PATRICK      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:21.06  15              P  1:10.83  2:31.74  4:06.61

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NGUYEN, MICHAEL       14 PC OAKLAND UNDER  5:22.05  16              P  1:10.18  2:35.13  4:06.53
KOU, TIMOTHY          13 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:24.46  17              P  1:14.85  2:41.82  4:12.47
DOUROV, CHRISTOPHER   14 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:25.31  18              P  1:14.06  2:34.89  4:12.48
TRUONG, MORGAN        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  5:26.13  19              P  1:12.71  2:38.93  4:12.47
JACOBS, BRYANT        14 PC BURLINGAME AQ  5:27.31  20              P  1:16.54  2:41.45  4:16.58
SZETO, JEREMY         14 PC SFRP ROSSI SW  5:28.90  21              P  1:09.84  2:35.93  4:13.44
CALLEJA-HARRIS, SKY   13 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:29.09  22              P  1:11.84  2:30.51  4:15.28
MEYER, CHRISTOPHER    13 PC RENO AQUATIC   5:31.15  23              P  1:09.48  2:38.19  4:20.68
TERAOKA, JUSTIN       14 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  5:31.99  24              P  1:11.89  2:38.86  4:14.90
NGHIEM, DANIEL        13 PC WEST COAST AQ  5:32.29  25              P  1:12.15  2:41.63  4:22.62
FIDALEO, ANTHONY      14 PC RENO AQUATIC   5:32.31  26              P  1:17.25  2:42.81  4:18.64
CASTRO-ABRAMS, KENNET 13 PC MARIN PIRATES  5:32.55  27              P  1:14.63  2:33.64  4:14.04
BLOOMER, EOIN         14 PC MAVERICKS      5:32.67  28              P  1:12.01  2:40.09  4:14.31
SHEN, TONY            13 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:33.79  29              P  1:14.09  2:41.48  4:18.00
THANING, WALKER       13 PC BRENTWOOD SEA  5:34.76  30              P  1:14.19  2:37.40  4:18.06
POWELL, DYLAN         14 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  5:35.12  31              P  1:12.96  2:44.29  4:19.32
SASAGAWA, KOKI        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:35.82  32              P  1:15.42  2:45.22  4:17.04
BOLENDER, GABE        13 PC CABRILLO THRE  5:35.83  33              P  1:20.11  2:45.17  4:22.57
FONG, SHANNON         13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  5:35.92  34              P  1:12.23  2:42.12  4:22.10
LEE, JEFFREY          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:36.18  35              P  1:13.28  2:44.23  4:22.60
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     14 PC MANTECA AQUAT  5:36.82  36              P  1:13.17  2:37.21  4:21.57
KIM, TRAVIS           14 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  5:37.01  37              P  1:13.16  2:43.02  4:23.52
CHEN, MICHAEL         13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:38.12  38              P  1:15.31  2:43.57  4:24.30
LOCKE, JACKSON        14 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  5:38.36  39              P  1:22.19  2:47.85  4:24.81
CHAN, GARRETT         13 PC FLYING FISH    5:39.84  40              P  1:15.20  2:41.39  4:24.34
LEE, BRIAN            13 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:40.71  41              P  1:15.68  2:43.84  4:22.53
LEONG, DAVID          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  5:41.21  42              P  1:15.36  2:45.75  4:23.75
FERGUSON, JACK        14 PC MARIN PIRATES  5:41.97  43              P  1:24.00  2:54.98  4:25.38
CURTIN, WILLIAM       13 PC WEST COAST AQ  5:42.77  44              P  1:18.00  2:46.83  4:27.25
FRY, PHILLIP          13 PC OSPREY AQUATI  5:43.99  45              P  1:20.25  2:42.92  4:27.16
WOLFF, JACOB          14 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  5:53.13  46              P  1:17.43  2:44.98  4:28.38

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MENS    13-14   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   70
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:33.59
   SECTIONAL   3:55.29

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PLS,  A  13-14        14 PC PLEASANTON SE               3:53.27   1      27.03    55.82  1:23.25  1:53.35  2:21.54  2:53.26  3:21.28
         SILVERTHORN, NICK   13
         HUGHES, BRYAN       14
         DOUROV, CHRISTOPHER 14
         JOHNSTON, NICK      14
TERA,  A  13-14       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI               3:56.52   2      27.72    57.62           1:53.41  2:21.63  2:52.97
         BARSANTI, RYAN      14
         MILLER, JACK        14
         BULL, CHRISTOPHER   14
         REYNOLDS, JACOB     13
DACA,  A  13-14       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT               3:57.39   3      28.59    59.45  1:27.92  2:00.78  2:28.80  2:59.79  3:27.54
         BENIGHT, PATRICK    14
         ALLEN, JASON        14
         GUO, ANDY           13
         SU, KEVIN           14
WEST,  A  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQ               3:59.36   4      28.02    59.06  1:26.81  1:59.48  2:27.22  2:39.76  3:27.66
         BUI, ANDREW         14
         TAMAYO, VICTOR      13
         ORDES, IAN          13
         NGHIEM, DANIEL      13

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MENS    13-14   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   70
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCSC,  A  13-14       14 PC SANTA CLARA S               4:02.67   5      29.49  1:00.38  1:30.07  2:01.71  2:31.02  3:01.67  3:30.58
         LU, OSKER           14
         KOU, TIMOTHY        13
         CHEN, JEFFREY       14
         LAWLER, KELTAN      14
PASA,  A  13-14       14 PC PALO ALTO STA               4:05.90   6      28.37    58.65  1:28.17  2:02.37  2:32.70  3:06.03  3:34.96
         LUH, ALEX           14
         SWART, ALEX         14
         HOWARD, JOHN        14
         TAI, TOMMY          13
FF,  A  13-14         14 PC FLYING FISH                 4:05.96   7      28.12    59.84  1:27.46  2:00.04  2:28.38  3:01.52  3:31.77
         RAPP, DOMINIC       14
         HO, JUSTIN          14
         YAUNG, ALEXANDER    14
         LAM, ERIC           14
ALMA,  A  13-14       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM                4:07.73   8      29.00  1:00.29  1:29.30  2:03.93  2:33.97  3:08.28  3:36.68
         MCCOMBS, RYAN       14
         BUCTER, MATTHEW     14
         KANE, CALVIN        13
         SCHEAFFER, CHRIS    14
WCAB,  A  13-14       14 PC WALNUT CREEK                4:09.02   9               59.82  1:27.28  2:00.19           2:26.27  3:35.12
         NEWMAN, ZECHARIAH   13
         NEWMAN, GABE        14
         KLEIN, DANIEL       14
         GOLTRA, KILIAN      13
OAQ,  A  13-14        14 PC OSPREY AQUATI               4:09.40          31.42  1:04.84  1:32.68  2:03.03           2:29.58  3:37.14
         BORMAN, MAX         14
         SELFRIDGE, ZACH     14
         FRY, PHILLIP        13
         BARTON, TRAVIS      14
RENO,  A  13-14       14 PC RENO AQUATIC                4:12.60          30.20  1:03.18  1:33.83  2:08.78  2:39.85  3:12.43  3:40.50
         MEYER, CHRISTOPHER  13
         FIDALEO, ANTHONY    14
         LERUDE, BEN         13
         MCCRILLIS, PATRICK  13
WAVE,  A  13-14       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE               4:17.80          31.55  1:08.96  1:39.96  2:16.67  2:45.53  3:19.00
         KAWADRI, DAN        13
         COYLE, MATTHEW      13
         MILLER, MITCH       13
         LOK, JUSTIN         14
OSC,  A  13-14        13 PC OTTER SWIM CL               4:18.32          29.84  1:02.83  1:34.03           2:40.63  3:14.87  3:44.52
         GARIN, IVAN         14
         CALLAS, STEVEN      13
         LEONG, DAVID        13
         COOPER, WYATT       14
VJO,  A  13-14        14 PC VALLEJO AQUAT               4:18.52          30.47  1:04.94  1:37.81  1:39.60  2:43.70  3:18.57  3:46.06
         POWELL, DYLAN       14
         MIGUEL, BRANDON     13
         AUGST, EVAN         14
         ELMORE, ARES        14
WEST,  B  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQ               4:21.03          30.33  1:03.47  1:33.65  2:06.33  2:38.97  3:15.30  3:45.67
         HUANG, PAUL         14
         CURTIN, WILLIAM     13
         TANTIYAVARONG, TAKAY13
         LUNG, ANDREW        13

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    13-14   800 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   7:53.79
   SECTIONAL   8:26.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PLS,  A  13-14        14 PC PLEASANTON SE               8:26.56   1      28.53    59.77  1:31.12  2:02.29  2:31.71  3:03.08  3:34.90
         SILVERTHORN, NICK   13                                        4:05.80           4:26.80  4:35.03  5:08.29  5:42.54  6:16.50
         HUGHES, BRYAN       14                                        7:51.95
         DOUROV, CHRISTOPHER 14
         JOHNSTON, NICK      14
TERA,  A  13-14       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI               8:39.62   2      29.21  1:00.76  1:34.19  2:05.94           2:26.21  2:34.40
         BARSANTI, RYAN      14                                        3:05.10  3:36.88  4:06.65  4:38.27  5:13.08  6:56.04  7:28.90
         MILLER, JACK        14                                        8:05.00
         REYNOLDS, JACOB     13
         BULL, CHRISTOPHER   14
WEST,  A  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQ               8:47.92   3      28.99  1:02.20  1:34.44  2:08.31  2:37.94  3:11.45  3:46.15
         TAMAYO, VICTOR      13                                        4:20.88  4:50.24  5:24.86  5:59.12  6:32.21  7:01.94  7:37.11
         ORDES, IAN          13                                        8:13.41
         BUI, ANDREW         14
         HUANG, PAUL         14
DACA,  A  13-14       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT               8:51.58   4      30.62  1:03.82  1:39.08  2:14.07           2:37.05  2:44.56
         ZHAO, DARREN        14                                        3:18.35  3:52.89  4:27.26  4:56.80  5:30.67  6:06.00  6:41.49
         YUEN, KEITH         14                                        8:18.37
         GUO, ANDY           13
         SU, KEVIN           14
SCSC,  A  13-14       14 PC SANTA CLARA S               8:51.89   5      28.86  1:02.75  1:37.76  2:12.21  2:41.29  3:15.04  3:49.10
         LAWLER, KELTAN      14                                        4:22.54  8:17.45
         LU, OSKER           14
         CALLEJA-HARRIS, SKY 13
         KOU, TIMOTHY        13
RENO,  A  13-14       14 PC RENO AQUATIC                9:05.49   6      30.30  1:06.17  1:42.38  2:17.77  2:48.41  3:25.59  4:02.54
         MEYER, CHRISTOPHER  13                                        4:39.36  5:10.27  5:45.07  6:19.92  6:54.41  7:23.86  7:57.31
         FIDALEO, ANTHONY    14                                        8:32.08
         LERUDE, BEN         13
         MCCRILLIS, PATRICK  13
OAQ,  A  13-14        14 PC OSPREY AQUATI               9:17.99   7      29.49  1:01.48  1:36.79  2:10.47  2:42.23  3:17.63  3:56.70
         SELFRIDGE, ZACH     14                                        4:34.26  5:06.32  5:43.19  6:21.76  6:57.75           7:20.61
         TAIKEFF, GABE       14                                        8:41.89
         FRY, PHILLIP        13
         BARTON, TRAVIS      14
VJO,  A  13-14        14 PC VALLEJO AQUAT               9:21.40   8      31.96  1:07.19  1:43.15  2:18.41  2:51.46  3:28.71  4:07.33
         POWELL, DYLAN       14                                        4:44.19  5:16.37  5:52.14  6:28.93  7:06.86  7:36.60  8:11.18
         MIGUEL, BRANDON     13                                        8:46.19
         AUGST, EVAN         14
         ELMORE, ARES        14
PLS,  B  13-14        14 PC PLEASANTON SE               9:21.47   9      31.86  1:08.08  1:43.96  2:21.99  2:52.04  3:27.65  4:04.28
         WANG, CALEB         13                                        4:39.39           5:46.21  6:21.37  6:59.36  7:31.49  8:08.67
         SHEN, TONY          13                                        8:44.77
         MCLAUGHLIN, KEVIN   14
         LEE, BRIAN          13
WEST,  B  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQ               9:34.28          31.36  1:06.13  1:41.36  2:15.66  2:49.46  3:28.90  4:08.88
         CURTIN, WILLIAM     13                                        4:47.77  5:22.60  6:02.77  6:43.47  7:20.83  7:50.81  8:25.57
         TANTIYAVARONG, TAKAY13                                        9:00.45
         LUNG, ANDREW        13
         NGHIEM, DANIEL      13
WAVE,  A  13-14       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE                DQUED           31.78  1:09.07  1:46.14  2:24.18  2:56.88  3:34.12  4:13.69
         MILLER, MITCH       13                                        4:52.94  5:26.35  6:03.51  6:43.33  7:23.92  7:53.19  8:26.09
         COYLE, MATTHEW      13                                        9:01.47
         KAWADRI, DAN        13
         LOK, JUSTIN         14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    15-16   100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     52.19
   SECTIONAL     57.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ZAVALA, AJ            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    56.28   2    55.67 F1
                                                                    F    26.84
CARLO, EVAN           16 PC LIVERMORE AQU    56.36   3    55.95 F2
                                                                    F    27.15
SEITZ, ANDREW         16 PC PLEASANTON SE    56.66   4    56.59 F3
                                                                    F    27.36
WARD, LEE             15 NC UNATTACHED       56.75   5    56.74 F4
                                                                    F    26.80
HAYES, ANDREW         15 PC LIVERMORE AQU    56.80   6    56.77 F5
                                                                    F    26.99
CHANG, HOWARD         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA    57.20   9    56.88 F6
                                                                    F
BUTLER, ANDREW        16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT    57.93  12    57.35 F7
                                                                    F    26.96
STANBURY, TREVOR      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    58.05  13    57.58 F8
                                                                    F    28.64
WEN, BOBBY            15 PC SANTA CLARA S    57.13   8    57.60 F9
                                                                    F    27.93

GIBSON, PIANKHI       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    55.75   1
ZAVALA, AJ            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    56.28   2
CARLO, EVAN           16 PC LIVERMORE AQU    56.36   3
SEITZ, ANDREW         16 PC PLEASANTON SE    56.66   4
WARD, LEE             15 NC UNATTACHED       56.75   5
HAYES, ANDREW         15 PC LIVERMORE AQU    56.80   6
KINNARD, MASON        16 PC WALNUT CREEK     56.81   7
WEN, BOBBY            15 PC SANTA CLARA S    57.13   8
CHANG, HOWARD         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA    57.20   9
HAUSMANN, CHRIS       15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    57.40  10
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    57.66  11
BUTLER, ANDREW        16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT    57.93  12
STANBURY, TREVOR      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    58.05  13
HALEY, SAM            15 PC SANTA ROSA NE    58.22  14
PASQUINZO, NICHOLAS   15 PC YMCA PRESIDIO    58.31  15
BEDELL, CHRISTIAN     15 PC VALLEY SPLASH    58.33  16
LEE, ANDREW           16 PC TIGER AQUATIC    58.34  17
KULP, PATRICK         16 PC LIVERMORE AQU    58.48  18
LIN, JONATHON         16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    58.49  19
TUNG, CHRISTOPHER     15 PC RENO AQUATIC     58.51  20
LIN, LUCAS            15 PC WALNUT CREEK     58.54  21
SHEH, EVAN            16 PC LYNBROOK AQUA    58.62  22
KOO, DEREK            16 PC OTTER SWIM CL    58.69  23
CHOI, EUGENE          15 PC MISSION SAN J    58.75  24
WONNENBERG, MICHAEL   16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    58.83  25
MCLAUGHLIN, TIM       16 PC PLEASANTON SE    58.90  26
LINDSAY, KYLE         16 PC PLEASANTON SE    59.06  27
YAO, SEAN             15 PC MISSION SAN J    59.09  28
LEE, TYLER            16 PC OAKDALE AQUAT    59.18  29
HORPEL, FRANK         15 PC PLEASANTON SE    59.32  30
MEFFORD, JAKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    59.47  31
HOU, GIDEON           16 PC SANTA CLARA S    59.80  32
BENGSTON, CONNOR      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    59.81  33
LASKO, JARED          15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    59.85  34
BRADLEY, GARRETT      16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    59.87  35
KENNEDY, DEVIN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    59.88  36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    15-16   100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ANDALUZ, OSCAR        16 PC PENINSULA COV    59.90  38
WANG, CORY            16 PC UNATTACHED PA    59.90  37
RAFTER, JACKSON       15 PC LADERA OAKS      59.96  39
SONG, MITCHELL        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    59.99  40
CRY, GARRETT          16 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:00.06  41
KWONG, JUSTIN         16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:00.12  42
RANDALL, MONTY        15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:00.14  43
UNG, IVAN             16 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:00.18  44
MOONEY, SEAN          15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:00.30  45
ZHANG, KEVIN          16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:00.37  46
KANE, JONATHAN        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:00.41  47
KUEHN, JOSHUA         16 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:00.53  48
JABRI, ALLAN          16 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:00.58  49
SMITH, STEVEN         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  1:00.59  50
NOLLETTE, TYLER       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:00.60  51
PIOMBO, SEBASTIAN     16 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:00.63  52
STEINBERG, JACKSON    16 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:00.81  53
HOLZMULLER, KURT      15 PC BRENTWOOD SEA  1:00.97  54
JEAN, TYLER           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.22  55
ASAO, HIKARU          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:01.23  56
ALFTER, BEN           16 PC MANTECA AQUAT  1:02.95  57
MAHANEY, KEVIN        16 PC OAKDALE AQUAT  1:04.50  58

                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

BUTLER, ANDREW        16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT                 56.77
KOO, DEREK            16 PC OTTER SWIM CL                 57.93
MCLAUGHLIN, TIM       16 PC PLEASANTON SE                 58.60
MEFFORD, JAKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI                 59.91
MOLINARI, MATTHEW     15 PC PENINSULA COV               1:02.17

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    15-16   200 FREE                                    EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:54.09
   SECTIONAL   2:05.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NUNAN, MICHAEL        15 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:01.79   1  1:59.80 F1  P    59.38
                                                                    F    28.27    59.07  1:29.80
CHANG, HOWARD         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  2:04.30   3  2:03.69 F2  P  1:00.43
                                                                    F    28.94  1:00.19  1:32.14
ZAVALA, AJ            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:06.50   9  2:04.52 F3  P  1:02.00
                                                                    F    29.14  1:00.51  1:34.36
HORPEL, FRANK         15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:05.73   6  2:05.28 F4  P  1:00.90
                                                                    F    28.79  1:00.23  1:33.36
STANBURY, TREVOR      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:06.20   7  2:05.95 F5  P  1:01.23
                                                                    F    29.41  1:02.19  1:33.80
CHANDLER, BRANDON     16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:04.22   2  2:06.60 F6  P  1:02.15
                                                                    F    29.90  1:01.95  1:33.60
LASKO, JARED          15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:07.76  12  2:07.41 F7  P  1:01.95
                                                                    F    30.57  1:01.95  1:35.55
HALEY, SAM            15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:07.08  10  2:08.55 F8  P  1:01.63
                                                                    F    29.62  1:03.17  1:35.65
LANDEFELD, PETER      16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:05.63   5  NO SHOW F   P  1:01.18

NUNAN, MICHAEL        15 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:01.79   1              P    59.38
CHANDLER, BRANDON     16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:04.22   2              P  1:02.15
CHANG, HOWARD         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  2:04.30   3              P  1:00.43

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    15-16   200 FREE                                    EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KINNARD, MASON        16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:04.77   4              P    59.20
LANDEFELD, PETER      16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:05.63   5              P  1:01.18
HORPEL, FRANK         15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:05.73   6              P  1:00.90
STANBURY, TREVOR      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:06.20   7              P  1:01.23
HAUSMANN, CHRIS       15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:06.37   8              P  1:01.52
ZAVALA, AJ            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:06.50   9              P  1:02.00
HALEY, SAM            15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:07.08  10              P  1:01.63
KRAUSE, BEN           15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:07.14  11              P  1:02.14
LASKO, JARED          15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:07.76  12              P  1:01.95
WARD, LEE             15 NC UNATTACHED     2:07.84  13              P    59.93
TUNG, CHRISTOPHER     15 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:08.64  14              P  1:01.90
KANE, JONATHAN        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:09.19  15              P  1:03.32
BEDELL, CHRISTIAN     15 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:09.26  16              P  1:04.11
LINDSAY, KYLE         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:09.38  17              P  1:02.97
KOO, DEREK            16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:09.54  18              P  1:02.53
RAMIREZ, MARCUS       16 PC UKIAH DOLPHIN  2:09.63  19              P  1:01.20
CHOI, EUGENE          15 PC MISSION SAN J  2:09.67  20              P  1:01.89
RANDALL, MONTY        15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:09.80  21              P  1:04.04
JENSEN, TOR           15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:09.97  22              P  1:02.73
MCLAUGHLIN, TIM       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:10.55  23              P  1:03.75
WEBER, JOE            15 PC NORTH BAY AQU  2:10.97  24              P  1:03.29
JABRI, ALLAN          16 PC NORTH BAY AQU  2:11.02  25              P  1:02.89
SONG, MITCHELL        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:11.11  26              P  1:03.22
LIN, LUCAS            15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:11.36  27              P  1:03.17
YAO, SEAN             15 PC MISSION SAN J  2:11.65  28              P  1:02.30
BENGSTON, CONNOR      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:11.80  29              P  1:03.76
PASQUINZO, NICHOLAS   15 PC YMCA PRESIDIO  2:11.96  30              P  1:02.47
HOLZMULLER, KURT      15 PC BRENTWOOD SEA  2:12.49  31              P  1:03.97
KING, MACK            15 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:12.50  32              P  1:03.49
KENNEDY, DEVIN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:12.58  33              P  1:03.66
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:12.66  34              P  1:03.37
CARLO, EVAN           16 PC LIVERMORE AQU  2:12.98  35              P  1:03.06
UNG, IVAN             16 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:13.19  36              P  1:02.87
SORENSEN, JIMMY       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:13.52  37              P  1:03.64
ZHANG, KEVIN          16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:16.04  38              P  1:03.93
KHROLOV, VLADIMIR     16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:16.53  39              P  1:05.32
NOLLETTE, TYLER       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:16.74  40              P  1:04.12
MOONEY, SEAN          15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:17.44  41              P  1:03.81
POZE, RIVER           16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:18.32  42              P  1:05.81

                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

LINDSAY, KYLE         16 PC PLEASANTON SE               2:10.46

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    15-16   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:05.59
   SECTIONAL   1:11.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STUMPH, STEVEN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:08.51   1  1:07.67 F1
                                                                    F    31.87
SMITH, STEVEN         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  1:10.22   2  1:10.28 F2
                                                                    F    32.19
ZAVALA, AJ            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:11.17   3  1:11.74 F3
                                                                    F    33.76
PERA, MATT            15 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:12.59   5  1:11.78 F4
                                                                    F    34.17

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    15-16   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LIN, LUCAS            15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:13.65   8  1:12.23 F5
                                                                    F    34.71
KOO, DEREK            16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:12.37   4  1:12.31 F6
                                                                    F    33.34
TUNG, CHRISTOPHER     15 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:13.28   7  1:13.12 F7
                                                                    F    34.28
KANE, JONATHAN        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:14.16  10  1:13.35 F8
                                                                    F    33.86
STEINBERG, JACKSON    16 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:14.54  11  1:14.56 F9
                                                                    F    35.15

STUMPH, STEVEN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:08.51   1
SMITH, STEVEN         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  1:10.22   2
ZAVALA, AJ            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:11.17   3
KOO, DEREK            16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:12.37   4
PERA, MATT            15 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:12.59   5
HENRI, PEARSON        16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:12.71   6
TUNG, CHRISTOPHER     15 PC RENO AQUATIC   1:13.28   7
LIN, LUCAS            15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:13.65   8
CHANG, HOWARD         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:13.95   9
KANE, JONATHAN        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:14.16  10
STEINBERG, JACKSON    16 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:14.54  11
CHANDLER, BRANDON     16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:14.72  12
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:15.07  13
GRUNERT, TIM          15 PC CARSON AQUATI  1:15.40  14
WEN, BOBBY            15 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:15.48  15
POIRIER, STEPHEN      16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  1:15.51  16
CARLO, EVAN           16 PC LIVERMORE AQU  1:15.52  17
BEDELL, CHRISTIAN     15 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:15.56  18
HALEY, SAM            15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:15.58  19
SONG, MITCHELL        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:15.59  20
JEAN, TYLER           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:15.71  21
WONG, JARED           15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.61  22
ALFTER, BEN           16 PC MANTECA AQUAT  1:17.00  23
JIA, JASON            16 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:17.10  24
LEE, TYLER            16 PC OAKDALE AQUAT  1:17.19  25
CHEUNG, NICHOLAS      15 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:17.37  26
WARD, LEE             15 NC UNATTACHED     1:17.49  27
ANDALUZ, OSCAR        16 PC PENINSULA COV  1:17.75  28
PALLEY, DAVID         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:17.82  29
MOLINARI, MATTHEW     15 PC PENINSULA COV  1:18.29  30
NGUYEN, HUY           15 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:18.45  31
HOU, GIDEON           16 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:18.48  32
HAUSMANN, CHRIS       15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:18.74  33
UNG, IVAN             16 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:18.76  34
ASAO, HIKARU          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:18.98  35
NIP, RYAN             16 PC BEAR SWIMMING  1:19.03  36
VAN CLEAVE, ANDREW    16 PC OAKDALE AQUAT  1:19.32  37
KRAUSE, BEN           15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:19.42  38
CHUANG, KEVIN         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:19.43  39
KUEHN, JOSHUA         16 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:19.59  40
MCLAUGHLIN, TIM       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:19.79  41
MOONEY, SEAN          15 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:20.01  43
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:20.01  42
YAO, SEAN             15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:20.21  44
LIN, JONATHON         16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:20.39  45
ADLER, KEVIN          15 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:20.77  46
PIOMBO, SEBASTIAN     16 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:22.70  47
NGUYEN, JONATHAN      16 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:22.94  48
LINDSAY, KYLE         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:22.98  49

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    15-16   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

LIN, LUCAS            15 PC WALNUT CREEK                1:13.25

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MENS    15-16   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   58
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:22.79
   SECTIONAL   2:36.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STUMPH, STEVEN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:23.69   1  2:24.18 F1  P  1:09.62
                                                                    F    32.28  1:08.47  1:45.59
SMITH, STEVEN         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  2:39.51   5  2:34.69 F2  P  1:19.59
                                                                    F    34.95  1:15.96  1:55.52
JEAN, TYLER           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:43.80  13  2:34.85 F3  P  1:19.39
                                                                    F    35.71  1:13.73  1:55.48
KANE, JONATHAN        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:39.43   4  2:38.32 F4  P  1:18.77
                                                                    F  1:06.56  1:16.17  1:57.40
ZAVALA, AJ            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:37.89   3  2:38.42 F5  P  1:16.90
                                                                    F    35.47  1:16.30  1:57.08
TUNG, CHRISTOPHER     15 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:41.14   6  2:41.96 F6  P  1:18.19
                                                                    F    35.77  1:15.52  1:58.36
KOO, DEREK            16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:41.66   8  2:42.12 F7  P  1:17.69
                                                                    F    38.78  1:19.20  2:01.67
SONG, MITCHELL        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:43.80  12  2:47.20 F8  P  1:18.23
                                                                    F    35.71  1:18.99  2:02.28
LIN, LUCAS            15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:41.60   7  3:03.46 F9  P  1:15.35
                                                                    F    33.72  1:13.25  2:12.51

STUMPH, STEVEN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:23.69   1              P  1:09.62
HENRI, PEARSON        16 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:36.04   2              P  1:15.25
ZAVALA, AJ            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:37.89   3              P  1:16.90
KANE, JONATHAN        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:39.43   4              P  1:18.77
SMITH, STEVEN         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  2:39.51   5              P  1:19.59
TUNG, CHRISTOPHER     15 PC RENO AQUATIC   2:41.14   6              P  1:18.19
LIN, LUCAS            15 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:41.60   7              P  1:15.35
KOO, DEREK            16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:41.66   8              P  1:17.69
HALEY, SAM            15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:42.39   9              P  1:19.48
WEN, BOBBY            15 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:43.19  10              P  1:17.87
SEITZ, ANDREW         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:43.51  11              P  1:17.97
JEAN, TYLER           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:43.80  13              P  1:19.39
SONG, MITCHELL        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:43.80  12              P  1:18.23
STEINBERG, JACKSON    16 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:45.21  14              P  1:18.61
LEE, TYLER            16 PC OAKDALE AQUAT  2:46.67  15              P  1:21.17
JIA, JASON            16 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:46.96  16              P  1:21.80
MOLINARI, MATTHEW     15 PC PENINSULA COV  2:47.42  17              P  1:21.17
POIRIER, STEPHEN      16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE  2:47.79  18              P  1:19.39
GRUNERT, TIM          15 PC CARSON AQUATI  2:47.99  19              P  1:20.05
TRUONG, DANIEL        16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:48.17  20              P  1:21.88
HOU, GIDEON           16 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:48.48  21              P  1:21.48
KRAUSE, BEN           15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:49.17  22              P  1:21.39
ALFTER, BEN           16 PC MANTECA AQUAT  2:54.00  23              P  1:22.45
HUANG, PETE           15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:54.27  24              P  1:23.82
ANDALUZ, OSCAR        16 PC PENINSULA COV  2:54.58  25              P  1:24.51
MCLAUGHLIN, TIM       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:55.18  26              P  1:25.14
PRIBYL, BRIAN         16 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  2:55.65  27              P  1:23.21
ASAO, HIKARU          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:55.86  28              P  1:24.85

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MENS    15-16   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   58
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VAN CLEAVE, ANDREW    16 PC OAKDALE AQUAT  2:56.26  29              P  1:21.98
CHANDLER, BRANDON     16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:58.39  30              P  1:25.22
KUEHN, JOSHUA         16 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  2:58.48  31              P  1:25.11
MOONEY, SEAN          15 PC WALNUT CREEK   3:02.89  32              P  1:26.74
DIAZ, CESAR           15 PC WALNUT CREEK   3:05.40  33              P  1:27.16
LEE, ANDREW           16 PC TIGER AQUATIC   DQUED                   P  1:21.84

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    15-16   100 FLY                                     EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     56.19
   SECTIONAL   1:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GIBSON, PIANKHI       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    58.88   1    56.87 F1
                                                                    F    26.68
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.79   6    59.89 F2
                                                                    F    28.55
CARLO, EVAN           16 PC LIVERMORE AQU  1:00.13   3    59.95 F3
                                                                    F    27.83
SEITZ, ANDREW         16 PC PLEASANTON SE    59.96   2  1:00.21 F4
                                                                    F    28.03
HAYES, ANDREW         15 PC LIVERMORE AQU  1:01.76   5  1:00.95 F5
                                                                    F    28.41
BEDELL, CHRISTIAN     15 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:03.09  10  1:02.20 F6
                                                                    F    28.89
STUMPH, STEVEN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:02.79   9  1:03.47 F7
                                                                    F    30.05
WARD, LEE             15 NC UNATTACHED     1:03.14  11  1:03.61 F8
                                                                    F    29.74
PASQUINZO, NICHOLAS   15 PC YMCA PRESIDIO  1:02.65   8  1:04.30 F9
                                                                    F    28.41

GIBSON, PIANKHI       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    58.88   1
SEITZ, ANDREW         16 PC PLEASANTON SE    59.96   2
CARLO, EVAN           16 PC LIVERMORE AQU  1:00.13   3
KHOJASTEH, KEVIN      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:00.88   4
HAYES, ANDREW         15 PC LIVERMORE AQU  1:01.76   5
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.79   6
LANDEFELD, PETER      16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:02.44   7
PASQUINZO, NICHOLAS   15 PC YMCA PRESIDIO  1:02.65   8
STUMPH, STEVEN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:02.79   9
BEDELL, CHRISTIAN     15 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:03.09  10
WARD, LEE             15 NC UNATTACHED     1:03.14  11
KINNARD, MASON        16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:03.15  12
RAMIREZ, MARCUS       16 PC UKIAH DOLPHIN  1:03.25  13
KRAUSE, BEN           15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:03.45  14
ZAVALA, AJ            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.50  15
KULP, PATRICK         16 PC LIVERMORE AQU  1:03.67  16
BENGSTON, CONNOR      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:04.01  17
LINDSAY, KYLE         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:04.75  18
PRIBYL, BRIAN         16 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  1:05.14  19
STEINBERG, JACKSON    16 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:05.15  20
SMITH, STEVEN         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  1:05.39  21
YAO, SEAN             15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:05.49  22
LEE, ANDREW           16 PC TIGER AQUATIC  1:05.53  23
WEN, BOBBY            15 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:05.79  24
CHOI, EUGENE          15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:06.05  25
MEFFORD, JAKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.40  26

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    15-16   100 FLY                                     EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KANE, JONATHAN        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:06.54  27
HOU, GIDEON           16 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:06.60  28
NUNAN, MICHAEL        15 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:06.68  29
MCLAUGHLIN, TIM       16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:06.97  30
BUGBEE, JOSEPH        15 PC CROW CANYON C  1:07.49  31
SORENSEN, JIMMY       16 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:07.53  32
KENNEDY, DEVIN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:07.80  33
JEAN, TYLER           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:08.02  34
KHROLOV, VLADIMIR     16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:08.52  35
BUTLER, ANDREW        16 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:08.89  36

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    15-16   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:34.29
   SECTIONAL   5:00.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SEITZ, ANDREW         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:43.49   1  4:51.90 F1  P  1:02.55  2:16.01  3:39.77
                                                                    F    30.17  1:04.78  1:43.31  2:21.22  3:03.20  3:46.26  4:19.79
STUMPH, STEVEN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:59.47   2  4:54.25 F2  P  1:07.06  2:26.95  3:49.44
                                                                    F    31.47  1:07.77  1:47.30  2:26.87  3:07.34  3:48.23  4:22.53
HINRICHS, BRET        15 PC PALO ALTO STA  5:02.50   5  4:55.10 F3  P  1:09.99  2:26.53  3:55.29
                                                                    F    32.23  1:09.16  1:46.25  2:22.87  3:05.92  3:48.98  4:22.42
LASKO, JARED          15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  5:03.83   6  5:02.25 F4  P  1:09.58  2:22.62  3:57.30
                                                                    F    31.60  1:08.82  1:45.54  2:20.71  3:07.21  3:55.10  4:28.81
SONG, MITCHELL        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:07.77   7  5:05.58 F5  P  1:08.32  2:30.32  3:57.37
                                                                    F    31.44  1:07.93  1:50.02  2:29.91  3:14.48  3:58.43  4:33.68
LEE, ANDREW           16 PC TIGER AQUATIC  5:11.22  10  5:08.46 F6  P  1:08.96  2:31.26  4:00.07
                                                                    F    31.62  1:10.13  1:50.27  2:31.53  3:15.78  4:00.34  4:35.18
BENGSTON, CONNOR      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:10.28   9  5:09.47 F7  P  1:05.88  2:25.01  3:59.09
                                                                    F    31.55  1:07.53  1:48.19  2:27.78  3:14.00  3:58.94  4:35.57
HYDE, HARRISON        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:11.97  13  5:13.25 F8  P  1:10.26  2:33.39  4:04.65
                                                                    F    32.41  1:09.09  1:52.66  2:31.19  3:19.19  4:04.51  4:40.22
KANE, JONATHAN        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   5:08.16   8   DQUED  F   P  1:07.03  2:31.63  3:57.52
                                                                    F    31.03  1:07.80  1:49.35  2:32.02  3:14.76  3:58.67  4:32.55

SEITZ, ANDREW         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:43.49   1              P  1:02.55  2:16.01  3:39.77
STUMPH, STEVEN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:59.47   2              P  1:07.06  2:26.95  3:49.44
KRAUSE, BEN           15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  5:02.05   3              P  1:06.44  2:27.69  3:55.42
LEUNG, MICHAEL        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:02.42   4              P  1:05.36  2:23.95  3:55.64
HINRICHS, BRET        15 PC PALO ALTO STA  5:02.50   5              P  1:09.99  2:26.53  3:55.29
LASKO, JARED          15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  5:03.83   6              P  1:09.58  2:22.62  3:57.30
SONG, MITCHELL        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:07.77   7              P  1:08.32  2:30.32  3:57.37
KANE, JONATHAN        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   5:08.16   8              P  1:07.03  2:31.63  3:57.52
BENGSTON, CONNOR      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:10.28   9              P  1:05.88  2:25.01  3:59.09
LEE, ANDREW           16 PC TIGER AQUATIC  5:11.22  10              P  1:08.96  2:31.26  4:00.07
HAUSMANN, CHRIS       15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  5:11.57  11              P  1:12.59  2:31.11  4:01.79
LIN, LUCAS            15 PC WALNUT CREEK   5:11.84  12              P  1:10.58  2:33.45  4:01.58
HYDE, HARRISON        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:11.97  13              P  1:10.26  2:33.39  4:04.65
SMITH, STEVEN         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRA  5:13.00  14              P  1:10.66  2:35.78  4:01.98
BEDELL, CHRISTIAN     15 PC VALLEY SPLASH  5:14.71  15              P  1:07.92  2:31.37  4:02.70
MOLINARI, MATTHEW     15 PC PENINSULA COV  5:19.67  16              P  1:11.25  2:36.40  4:06.45
HOLZMULLER, KURT      15 PC BRENTWOOD SEA  5:19.91  17              P  1:10.38  2:30.55  4:08.58
PRIBYL, BRIAN         16 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  5:22.21  18              P  1:08.33  2:33.36  4:06.38
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU    15 PC MISSION SAN J  5:22.28  19              P  1:10.67  2:35.90  4:09.00
KING, MACK            15 PC RENO AQUATIC   5:23.50  20              P  1:14.76  2:34.25  4:14.97
TUNG, CHRISTOPHER     15 PC RENO AQUATIC   5:23.74  21              P  1:11.68  2:36.26  4:08.75
HOU, GIDEON           16 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:31.77  22              P  1:11.55  2:41.66  4:15.51

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    15-16   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PASQUINZO, NICHOLAS   15 PC YMCA PRESIDIO  5:43.90  23              P  1:10.23  2:40.28  4:25.05
WONG, JARED           15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:46.20  24              P  1:21.53  2:48.77  4:24.07

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MENS    15-18   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   72
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:33.59
   SECTIONAL   3:55.29

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TERA,  A  15-18       18 PC TERRAPINS SWI               3:36.54   1      24.19    51.43  1:16.96  1:46.07  2:12.15  2:41.10  3:07.09
         WAYNE, AARON        18
         CUSHING, BLAKE      18
         LOWE, BRETT         17
         GIBSON, PIANKHI     16
OAQ,  A  15-18        18 PC OSPREY AQUATI               3:47.74   2      26.38    55.22  1:21.29  1:49.72  2:17.47  2:48.97  3:15.91
         COGLITORE, JUSTIN   17
         SCOTT, CHRIS        17
         PONTIER, MARK       17
         WOO, NATE           18
SCSC,  A  15-18       18 PC SANTA CLARA S               3:48.97   3      27.72    57.43  1:24.97  1:55.91  2:22.72  2:53.09  3:19.89
         NUNAN, MICHAEL      15
         VU, CHRISTIAN       18
         KARAGULLE, KIVANC   17
         LEHMAN, JAKE        18
PLS,  A  15-18        18 PC PLEASANTON SE               3:50.54   4      26.84    57.48  1:24.62  1:54.53  2:21.99  2:51.73  3:19.14
         MEINTS, JOSHUA      18
         GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER  17
         SEITZ, ANDREW       16
         LINDSAY, KYLE       16
SJA,  A  15-18        18 PC SAN JOSE AQUA               3:51.43   5      28.08    58.02  1:26.27  1:56.02  2:23.82  2:53.84  3:21.57
         BOVENBERG, PARKER   17
         TERAOKA, IAN        17
         ZLOTOFF, ZACK       18
         CHANG, HOWARD       15
TERA,  B  15-18       18 PC TERRAPINS SWI               3:54.30   6      29.22    59.91  1:28.58  2:00.31  2:27.86  2:58.25  3:25.75
         MEFFORD, JAKE       15
         PETERS, KEVIN       17
         WONNENBERG, MICHAEL 16
         SULLIVAN, BRENDAN   17
LAC,  A  15-18        18 PC LIVERMORE AQU               3:55.24   7      27.72    59.22  1:25.82  1:56.45  2:24.98  2:57.85  3:24.33
         KULP, PATRICK       16
         HAYES, ANDREW       15
         SCHIERLOH, BRENDAN  15
         CARLO, EVAN         16
PLS,  B  15-18        18 PC PLEASANTON SE               3:55.28   8      28.29    58.60  1:26.70  1:57.61  2:25.37  2:56.18  3:24.84
         MCLAUGHLIN, TIM     16
         FONG, JEFFREY       18
         HORPEL, FRANK       15
         HUANG, PETE         15
OSC,  A  15-18        18 PC OTTER SWIM CL               3:56.74   9      27.05    57.96  1:26.30  1:58.97  2:26.34  2:58.13  3:25.68
         KOO, DEREK          16
         SO, SAMSON          17
         SEEBURGER, BILLY    15
         KHROLOV, VLADIMIR   16

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MENS    15-18   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   72
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALMA,  A  15-18       18 PC ALMADEN SWIM                3:59.15                   59.41  1:27.20  1:59.41           2:59.37  3:26.71
         RICK, STEVEN        18
         KANE, JONATHAN      15
         WU, ALEC            16
         NOLLETTE, TYLER     16
PCA,  A  15-18        18 PC PENINSULA COV               3:59.94          29.22  1:02.17  1:28.35  1:58.55  2:27.94  3:00.79  3:28.45
         MOLINARI, MATTHEW   15
         ANDALUZ, ALVARO     17
         TANG, JORDAN        15
         ANDALUZ, OSCAR      16
WEST,  A  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQ               4:01.88          28.28  1:00.39  1:29.13  2:01.18  2:28.18  2:59.61  3:28.19
         BUI, PATRICK        17
         NGUYEN, PATRICK     17
         ZAPPEL, TYLER       17
         NGUYEN, HUY         15
SSF,  A  15-18        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRA               4:03.52          27.82    59.49  1:27.66  1:59.33           3:00.90  3:29.97
         SMITH, STEVEN       15
         MAR, NICHOLAS       17
         CHEUNG, KEITH       16
         SCHILLER, ROY       18
VJO,  A  15-18        18 PC VALLEJO AQUAT               4:09.23          27.49    56.77  1:30.36  2:08.28  2:37.34  3:10.99  3:38.48
         BUTLER, ANDREW      16
         BAYOTAS, JOHN       15
         PROMPRADIT, ELI     15
         TIUSECO, MAX        18
WAVE,  A  15-18       18 PC CAMPBELL WAVE               4:10.70          30.63  1:04.71  1:33.28  2:05.87  2:36.78  3:10.24  3:39.59
         SU, DAVID           15
         AHERNS, DANIEL      15
         CHRIST, SCOTT       15
         POIRIER, STEPHEN    16
WCAN,  A  15-18       18 PC WINE COUNTRY                4:15.24          27.36    58.07  1:27.52  2:02.66  2:33.30  3:08.95  3:39.95
         DORE-ANDREWS, ROBIN 17
         MAGUIRE, DAN        16
         CORNES, TOMMY       15
         NOLAN, JULIAN       17

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    15-18   800 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   7:53.79
   SECTIONAL   8:26.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PLS,  A  15-18        18 PC PLEASANTON SE               8:17.05   1      29.08  1:01.51  1:33.65  2:06.19  2:33.76  3:05.35  3:38.11
         MEINTS, JOSHUA      18                                        4:10.21  4:39.27  5:11.56  5:43.44  6:15.27  6:42.56  7:13.38
         GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER  17                                        7:44.82
         CHANDLER, BRANDON   16
         SEITZ, ANDREW       16
SCSC,  A  15-18       18 PC SANTA CLARA S               8:19.46   2      29.00  1:00.95  1:32.17  2:03.30           3:03.63  3:36.03
         NUNAN, MICHAEL      15                                        4:08.36  4:36.95  5:08.75  5:41.85  6:14.36  6:41.59  7:13.28
         WEN, BOBBY          15                                        7:45.99
         VU, CHRISTIAN       18
         KARAGULLE, KIVANC   17
OAQ,  A  15-18        18 PC OSPREY AQUATI               8:31.62   3      27.91    59.14  1:31.58  2:02.98  2:31.08  3:03.00  3:37.25
         COGLITORE, JUSTIN   17                                        4:08.05  4:37.50  5:11.35  5:46.89  6:21.46           7:21.04
         SCOTT, CHRIS        17                                        7:56.23
         WOO, NATE           18
         PONTIER, MARK       17

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    15-18   800 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DACA,  A  15-18       18 PC DEANZA CUPERT               8:41.68   4      30.02  1:01.76  1:34.94  2:07.73  2:37.37  3:11.26  3:46.88
         STANBURY, TREVOR    16                                        4:18.68  4:49.82  5:23.09  5:59.29  6:34.15  7:02.79  7:34.49
         SONG, MITCHELL      15                                        8:09.09
         LIN, JONATHON       16
         ZAVALA, AJ          15
PLS,  B  15-18        18 PC PLEASANTON SE               8:46.63   5      29.76  1:03.40  1:37.08  2:10.46  2:38.64  3:11.70  3:45.40
         LINDSAY, KYLE       16                                        4:19.47  4:49.79  5:23.39  5:56.72  6:31.16  7:01.23  7:35.22
         HORPEL, FRANK       15                                        8:10.66
         MCLAUGHLIN, TIM     16
         HUANG, PETE         15
TERA,  A  15-18       18 PC TERRAPINS SWI               8:53.38   6      29.79  1:04.26  1:37.56  2:09.71  2:39.35  3:12.60  3:46.50
         SULLIVAN, BRENDAN   17                                        4:21.46  4:51.61  5:26.76  6:03.39  6:40.55  7:10.62  7:44.46
         PALLEY, DAVID       15                                        8:18.82
         JEAN, TYLER         16
         EGAN, NICK          17
VJO,  A  15-18        18 PC VALLEJO AQUAT               9:31.19   7      30.06  1:03.95  1:40.06  2:14.58  2:48.90  3:27.54  4:07.95
         BUTLER, ANDREW      16                                        4:50.06  5:19.43  5:56.44  6:36.96  7:12.90  7:44.61  8:20.17
         MARTIN, JOSE        15                                        8:57.43
         PROMPRADIT, ELI     15
         TIUSECO, MAX        18
WAVE,  A  15-18       18 PC CAMPBELL WAVE               9:46.02   8      30.10  1:06.84  1:43.94  2:20.41  2:52.44  3:30.45  4:07.56
         AHERNS, DANIEL      15                                        4:44.92  5:18.95  6:02.50  6:47.14  7:30.76  7:59.99  8:34.52
         CHRIST, SCOTT       15                                        9:10.23
         FAN, JEFFREY        15
         POIRIER, STEPHEN    16

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    17-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     52.19
   SECTIONAL     57.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WAYNE, AARON          18 PC TERRAPINS SWI    53.76   1    52.62 F1
                                                                    F    25.41
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    18 PC VALLEY SPLASH    54.06   2    54.05 F2
                                                                    F    25.93
DOWLEY, TOMMY         18 PC ORINDA AQUATI    56.58   9    54.46 F3
                                                                    F    26.63
SCOTT, CHRIS          17 PC OSPREY AQUATI    55.22   3    54.51 F4
                                                                    F    26.52
HARPER, GREG          17 PC WALNUT CREEK     55.89   4    54.99 F5
                                                                    F    26.34
LEHMAN, JAKE          18 PC SANTA CLARA S    55.94   5    56.03 F6
                                                                    F    27.06
SULLIVAN, BRENDAN     17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    56.52   8    56.77 F7
                                                                    F    27.30
COGLITORE, JUSTIN     17 PC OSPREY AQUATI    56.14   6    57.49 F8
                                                                    F    26.83
MEINTS, JOSHUA        18 PC PLEASANTON SE    56.18   7    58.29 F9
                                                                    F    27.81

WAYNE, AARON          18 PC TERRAPINS SWI    53.76   1
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    18 PC VALLEY SPLASH    54.06   2
SCOTT, CHRIS          17 PC OSPREY AQUATI    55.22   3
PETERSON, CHRISTOPHER 19 PC ORINDA AQUATI    55.44  49
HARPER, GREG          17 PC WALNUT CREEK     55.89   4
LEHMAN, JAKE          18 PC SANTA CLARA S    55.94   5
COGLITORE, JUSTIN     17 PC OSPREY AQUATI    56.14   6

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    17-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MEINTS, JOSHUA        18 PC PLEASANTON SE    56.18   7
SULLIVAN, BRENDAN     17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    56.52   8
DOWLEY, TOMMY         18 PC ORINDA AQUATI    56.58   9
YEN, ADAM             18 PC VALLEY SPLASH    56.89  10
EGAN, NICK            17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    56.95  11
KARAGULLE, KIVANC     17 PC SANTA CLARA S    56.98  12
GREER, GEORGE         19 PC THUNDERBOLT      57.08  50
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       17 PC PENINSULA COV    57.29  13
SMITH, BEN            17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    57.60  14
CHANG, PAUL           18 PC CARSON AQUATI    57.62  15
DIZON, DANNY          17 PC THUNDERBOLT      57.63  16
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    17 PC PLEASANTON SE    57.64  17
VU, CHRISTIAN         18 PC SANTA CLARA S    57.78  18
BOVENBERG, PARKER     17 PC SAN JOSE AQUA    57.83  19
VAIANA, NICK          17 PC WALNUT CREEK     57.96  20
ROGERS, TRAVIS        18 PC WALNUT CREEK     57.97  21
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         18 PC SAN JOSE AQUA    58.03  22
TERAOKA, IAN          17 PC SAN JOSE AQUA    58.20  23
BAK, ANDREW           17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    58.25  24
REINGOLD, JAKE        18 PC ORINDA AQUATI    58.27  25
HARTZ, REID           19 PC SANTA ROSA NE    58.28  51
LEE, KEVIN            17 PC KORET YOUTH S    58.32  26
ASAO, SHUNEI          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT    58.36  27
BURFORD, BEN          18 PC BARRACUDA AQU    58.40  28
DORE-ANDREWS, ROBIN   17 PC WINE COUNTRY     58.50  29
HAUFLER, SEAN         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    58.54  30
CHAN, PRESTON         17 PC LYNBROOK AQUA    58.61  31
TIUSECO, MAX          18 PC VALLEJO AQUAT    58.77  32
BELETSKY, ALEX        17 PC SAN JOSE AQUA    58.79  33
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       17 PC DALY CITY DOL    58.81  34
RICK, STEVEN          18 PC ALMADEN SWIM     58.98  35
FLEMMING, ERIC        17 PC RENO AQUATIC     59.02  36
PONTIER, MARK         17 PC OSPREY AQUATI    59.55  37
PELIKAN, LAJOS        18 PC SANTA CLARA S    59.79  38
CHEN, MICHAEL         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT    59.96  39
WOO, NATE             18 PC OSPREY AQUATI    59.97  40
SANDER, MICHAEL       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:00.71  41
BRAYTON, ADAM         18 PC SANTA CRUZ CO  1:00.87  42
BUI, PATRICK          17 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:01.09  43
PETERS, KEVIN         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.68  44
NGUYEN, PATRICK       17 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:01.79  45
GOUSIOS, CHRISTOPHER  17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:02.58  46
ALDINGER, RUSSELL     17 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:02.73  47
HASHIMOTO, GRANT      17 PC MONTEREY COUN   DQUED

                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

COGLITORE, JUSTIN     17 PC OSPREY AQUATI                 55.22
MEINTS, JOSHUA        18 PC PLEASANTON SE                 57.48
BOVENBERG, PARKER     17 PC SAN JOSE AQUA                 58.02

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    17-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:54.09
   SECTIONAL   2:05.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HARPER, GREG          17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:00.31   4  1:55.65 F1  P    58.28
                                                                    F    26.95    55.90  1:25.79
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      17 PC RIPON AQUATIC  1:58.20   2  1:57.50 F2  P    57.33
                                                                    F    27.59    57.76  1:27.75
DOWLEY, TOMMY         18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:58.20   3  1:58.67 F3  P    57.83
                                                                    F    27.41    58.75  1:29.03
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    18 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:00.52   5  2:01.01 F4  P    57.85
                                                                    F    27.28    57.22  1:28.31
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:02.39   6  2:03.61 F5  P    59.50
                                                                    F    29.11    59.76  1:32.22
COGLITORE, JUSTIN     17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:03.00   7  2:03.95 F6  P    57.83
                                                                    F    29.02  1:01.01  1:32.46
STRINGER, SHAUN       17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:05.23   8  2:04.06 F7  P    59.77
                                                                    F    29.22  1:00.59  1:33.73
SMITH, BEN            17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:06.54  12  2:04.07 F8  P  1:01.27
                                                                    F    29.44  1:00.63  1:33.68
VU, CHRISTIAN         18 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:05.78  11  2:05.46 F9  P  1:01.14
                                                                    F    29.33  1:01.31  1:33.11

WAYNE, AARON          18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:57.00   1              P    56.54
DOWLEY, TOMMY         18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:58.20   3              P    57.83
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      17 PC RIPON AQUATIC  1:58.20   2              P    57.33
HARPER, GREG          17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:00.31   4              P    58.28
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    18 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:00.52   5              P    57.85
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:02.39   6              P    59.50
COGLITORE, JUSTIN     17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:03.00   7              P    57.83
STRINGER, SHAUN       17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:05.23   8              P    59.77
DIZON, DANNY          17 PC THUNDERBOLT    2:05.52   9              P  1:00.11
DOSSA, ANDREW         17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:05.61  10              P  1:00.37
VU, CHRISTIAN         18 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:05.78  11              P  1:01.14
SMITH, BEN            17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:06.54  12              P  1:01.27
SULLIVAN, BRENDAN     17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:06.66  13              P  1:01.39
DYER, KEVIN           19 PC CARSON AQUATI  2:07.00  34              P  1:02.04
TERAOKA, IAN          17 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  2:07.11  14              P  1:01.64
PELIKAN, LAJOS        18 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:07.31  15              P  1:01.58
YEN, ADAM             18 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:07.82  16              P  1:03.51
CHAN, PRESTON         17 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:08.20  17              P  1:01.81
ALBERTSON, JIM        19 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:08.56  35              P  1:01.55
KARAGULLE, KIVANC     17 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:08.73  18              P  1:01.76
HASHIMOTO, GRANT      17 PC MONTEREY COUN  2:09.99  19              P  1:02.61
RICK, STEVEN          18 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:10.52  20              P  1:01.31
BELETSKY, ALEX        17 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  2:10.79  21              P  1:03.64
TIUSECO, MAX          18 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  2:10.81  22              P  1:02.53
SCOTT, CHRIS          17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:10.85  23              P  1:01.03
GREER, GEORGE         19 PC THUNDERBOLT    2:10.87  36              P  1:01.41
LEE, KEVIN            17 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:10.91  24              P  1:01.72
DORE-ANDREWS, ROBIN   17 PC WINE COUNTRY   2:11.33  25              P  1:02.46
ARAUJO, NICK          17 PC BRENTWOOD SEA  2:11.69  26              P  1:02.77
PONTIER, MARK         17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:11.75  27              P  1:02.90
CHEN, MICHAEL         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:11.93  28              P  1:03.86
VAIANA, NICK          17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:11.97  29              P  1:03.04
CHANG, PAUL           18 PC CARSON AQUATI  2:14.06  30              P  1:03.13
WHITTEN, CY           17 PC WALNUT CREEK   2:14.83  31              P  1:05.10
CHRISTENSON, JOEL     18 PC THUNDERBOLT    2:16.05  32              P  1:04.56
CHENG, RAN            17 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:18.99  33              P  1:04.65

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    17-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

COGLITORE, JUSTIN     17 PC OSPREY AQUATI               2:02.98
MEINTS, JOSHUA        18 PC PLEASANTON SE               2:06.19

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    17-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:05.59
   SECTIONAL   1:11.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CUSHING, BLAKE        18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.43   3  1:07.56 F1
                                                                    F    31.00
CHUCK, CHRIS          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:09.21   2  1:08.16 F2
                                                                    F    31.78
LOWE, BRETT           17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:11.01   4  1:08.81 F3
                                                                    F    32.17
COGLITORE, JUSTIN     17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:08.79   1  1:09.56 F4
                                                                    F    31.88
MEINTS, JOSHUA        18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:11.97   8  1:11.64 F5
                                                                    F    33.99
RICE, ADAM            18 PC PIRATE AQUATI  1:11.55   7  1:11.74 F6
                                                                    F    33.06
SMITH, TIM            17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:11.35   6  1:12.02 F7
                                                                    F    33.96
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       17 PC PENINSULA COV  1:12.80   9  1:12.68 F8
                                                                    F    34.35
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:13.13  10   DQUED  F
                                                                    F    35.63

COGLITORE, JUSTIN     17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:08.79   1
CHUCK, CHRIS          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:09.21   2
CUSHING, BLAKE        18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.43   3
LOWE, BRETT           17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:11.01   4
HAUFLER, SEAN         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:11.06   5
SMITH, TIM            17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:11.35   6
RICE, ADAM            18 PC PIRATE AQUATI  1:11.55   7
MEINTS, JOSHUA        18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:11.97   8
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       17 PC PENINSULA COV  1:12.80   9
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:13.13  10
PELIKAN, LAJOS        18 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:13.44  11
RICK, STEVEN          18 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:13.46  12
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       18 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:13.92  13
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    18 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:14.28  14
PRIBYL, DAVID         18 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  1:14.70  15
CHAN, PRESTON         17 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:14.74  16
CHEN, MICHAEL         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:14.94  17
DIZON, DANNY          17 PC THUNDERBOLT    1:14.99  18
GOUSIOS, CHRISTOPHER  17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:15.56  19
GOODMAN, KELVIN       18 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:16.27  20
BELETSKY, ALEX        17 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:16.73  21
DOWLEY, TOMMY         18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:16.98  22
WOO, NATE             18 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:17.01  23
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       17 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:17.04  24
CHAO, ETHAN           17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:17.09  25
TRUONG, TOMMY         17 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:17.83  26
WANG, CURTIS          17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:18.27  27

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    17-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KARAGULLE, KIVANC     17 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:18.66  28
ALDINGER, RUSSELL     17 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:18.67  29
TERAOKA, IAN          17 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:20.22  30
PONTIER, MARK         17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:20.52  31
PETERS, KEVIN         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:20.91  32
VU, CHRISTIAN         18 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:20.93  33
ENNIS, CORIN          18 PC THUNDERBOLT    1:21.65  34
LEE, KEVIN            17 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:21.94  35
NGU, TERRENCE         17 PC FLYING FISH    1:22.22  36
BROWN, RYAN           17 PC NORTH BAY AQU  1:23.19  37

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MENS    17-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   60
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:22.79
   SECTIONAL   2:36.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RICHARD, TIMOTHY      17 PC RIPON AQUATIC  2:29.69   1  2:24.31 F1  P  1:11.49
                                                                    F    32.47  1:09.21  1:46.44
CHUCK, CHRIS          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:33.53   3  2:29.89 F2  P  1:13.67
                                                                    F    33.60  1:10.51  1:49.38
CHEN, RICHARD         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:33.84   4  2:33.01 F3  P  1:15.33
                                                                    F    33.97  1:13.30  1:52.95
RICE, ADAM            18 PC PIRATE AQUATI  2:33.15   2  2:33.81 F4  P  1:13.69
                                                                    F    33.60  1:13.24  1:53.56
COGLITORE, JUSTIN     17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:36.04   5  2:38.88 F5  P  1:14.23
                                                                    F    35.42  1:14.95  2:33.46
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       17 PC PENINSULA COV  2:42.89  11  2:39.10 F6  P  1:17.97
                                                                    F    34.05  1:14.95  1:56.73
RICK, STEVEN          18 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:42.28  10  2:39.49 F7  P  1:16.39
                                                                    F    35.68  1:15.40  1:58.33
MEINTS, JOSHUA        18 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:39.58   8  2:40.89 F8  P  1:17.38
                                                                    F    36.07  1:16.32  1:59.12
PELIKAN, LAJOS        18 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:40.20   9  2:42.79 F9  P  1:16.88
                                                                    F    34.90  1:16.20  1:58.13

HAUFLER, SEAN         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:38.35   7  NO SHOW     P  1:15.39
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      17 PC RIPON AQUATIC  2:29.69   1              P  1:11.49
RICE, ADAM            18 PC PIRATE AQUATI  2:33.15   2              P  1:13.69
CHUCK, CHRIS          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:33.53   3              P  1:13.67
CHEN, RICHARD         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:33.84   4              P  1:15.33
COGLITORE, JUSTIN     17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:36.04   5              P  1:14.23
LOWE, BRETT           17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:36.29   6              P  1:14.66
HAUFLER, SEAN         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:38.35   7              P  1:15.39
MEINTS, JOSHUA        18 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:39.58   8              P  1:17.38
PELIKAN, LAJOS        18 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:40.20   9              P  1:16.88
RICK, STEVEN          18 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:42.28  10              P  1:16.39
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       17 PC PENINSULA COV  2:42.89  11              P  1:17.97
CHEN, MICHAEL         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:43.30  12              P  1:18.13
PRIBYL, DAVID         18 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  2:43.46  13              P  1:18.70
TRUONG, TOMMY         17 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:44.46  14              P  1:18.92
GOUSIOS, CHRISTOPHER  17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:49.37  15              P  1:22.65
WOO, NATE             18 PC OSPREY AQUATI  2:51.59  16              P  1:22.68
CHAO, ETHAN           17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:52.11  17              P  1:23.18
ALDINGER, RUSSELL     17 PC BARRACUDA AQU  2:52.22  18              P  1:21.70
SHING, KELVIN         17 PC MILPITAS TIDA  2:54.48  19              P  1:22.82
SMITH, BEN            17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:57.69  20              P  1:26.23
HOLMSTROM, ZACH       17 PC MANTECA AQUAT  2:59.61  21              P  1:20.05

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MENS    17-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   60
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ENNIS, CORIN          18 PC THUNDERBOLT    3:05.56  22              P  1:28.74
HASHIMOTO, GRANT      17 PC MONTEREY COUN  3:07.76  23              P  1:30.08
HARTZ, REID           19 PC SANTA ROSA NE   DQUED                   P  1:17.68

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MENS    17-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   50
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     56.19
   SECTIONAL   1:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HARPER, GREG          17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:00.38   6    57.78 F1
                                                                    F    26.92
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    18 PC VALLEY SPLASH    58.29   1    58.17 F2
                                                                    F    26.91
YEN, ADAM             18 PC VALLEY SPLASH    58.72   2    58.40 F3
                                                                    F    27.15
SCOTT, CHRIS          17 PC OSPREY AQUATI    59.52   4    59.21 F4
                                                                    F    27.77
BOVENBERG, PARKER     17 PC SAN JOSE AQUA    59.65   5  1:00.18 F5
                                                                    F    27.77
RICE, ADAM            18 PC PIRATE AQUATI  1:01.16   8  1:00.64 F6
                                                                    F    27.74
DOWLEY, TOMMY         18 PC ORINDA AQUATI    58.86   3  1:03.26 F7
                                                                    F    29.01
MEINTS, JOSHUA        18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:02.44  12  1:03.27 F8
                                                                    F    29.24
STRINGER, SHAUN       17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:00.52   7  1:06.77 F9
                                                                    F    30.37

HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    18 PC VALLEY SPLASH    58.29   1
YEN, ADAM             18 PC VALLEY SPLASH    58.72   2
DOWLEY, TOMMY         18 PC ORINDA AQUATI    58.86   3
SCOTT, CHRIS          17 PC OSPREY AQUATI    59.52   4
BOVENBERG, PARKER     17 PC SAN JOSE AQUA    59.65   5
HARPER, GREG          17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:00.38   6
STRINGER, SHAUN       17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:00.52   7
RICE, ADAM            18 PC PIRATE AQUATI  1:01.16   8
CUSHING, BLAKE        18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:02.13   9
HARTZ, REID           19 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:02.23  40
CHAN, PRESTON         17 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:02.39  10
MEINTS, JOSHUA        18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:02.44  12
SMITH, TIM            17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:02.44  11
COGLITORE, JUSTIN     17 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:02.62  13
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       18 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:02.76  14
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:02.89  15
CHANG, JEREMY         18 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:03.61  16
TERAOKA, IAN          17 PC SAN JOSE AQUA  1:04.36  17
CHEN, MICHAEL         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:04.71  18
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       17 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:04.97  19
DOSSA, ANDREW         17 PC WALNUT CREEK   1:05.03  20
PRIBYL, DAVID         18 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  1:05.45  21
WOO, NATE             18 PC OSPREY AQUATI  1:05.66  22
BAK, ANDREW           17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:05.78  23
SO, SAMSON            17 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:06.05  24
KARAGULLE, KIVANC     17 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:06.06  25
HASHIMOTO, GRANT      17 PC MONTEREY COUN  1:06.36  26
HAUFLER, SEAN         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:06.74  27
GOUSIOS, CHRISTOPHER  17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:07.27  28

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MENS    17-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   50
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CHEN, RICHARD         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:07.34  29
LEE, KEVIN            17 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:07.67  30
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       17 PC PENINSULA COV  1:07.71  31
DORE-ANDREWS, ROBIN   17 PC WINE COUNTRY   1:07.83  32
TIUSECO, MAX          18 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  1:08.21  33
RICK, STEVEN          18 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:09.46  34
VU, CHRISTIAN         18 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:09.73  35
ABRUZZINI, JACOB      17 PC GILROY GATORS  1:10.41  36
NGUYEN, PATRICK       17 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:10.74  37
PETERS, KEVIN         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:12.29  38

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    17-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:34.29
   SECTIONAL   5:00.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HARPER, GREG          17 PC WALNUT CREEK   4:54.87   2  4:43.08 F1  P  1:02.21  2:18.46  3:50.33
                                                                    F    27.71  1:00.42  1:37.37  2:14.68  2:57.13  3:40.87  4:12.44
RICE, ADAM            18 PC PIRATE AQUATI  4:54.83   1  4:52.58 F2  P  1:04.74  2:24.16  3:47.33
                                                                    F    28.83  1:02.88  1:43.31  2:22.81  3:04.49  3:46.67  4:20.22
MEINTS, JOSHUA        18 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:59.11   3  5:00.30 F3  P  1:07.12  2:22.88  3:49.80
                                                                    F    31.46  1:09.65  1:49.23  2:27.83  3:10.54  3:54.11  4:27.83
SMITH, BEN            17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:08.62   5  5:01.46 F4  P  1:07.89  2:26.15  3:59.67
                                                                    F    31.67  1:07.66  1:48.15  2:26.22  3:10.85  3:54.67  4:29.43
RICK, STEVEN          18 PC ALMADEN SWIM   5:03.99   4  5:01.58 F5  P  1:10.29  2:29.41  3:52.69
                                                                    F    30.80  1:09.38  1:49.33  2:29.72  3:10.83  3:54.16  4:27.74
TIUSECO, MAX          18 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  5:23.09   8  5:21.77 F6  P  1:08.61  2:36.27  4:08.85
                                                                    F    31.43  1:08.31  1:54.46  2:37.51  3:23.76  4:08.94  4:46.34
PRIBYL, DAVID         18 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  5:16.84   6  5:25.09 F7  P  1:08.89  2:35.61  4:01.95
                                                                    F    30.33  1:10.99  1:55.68  2:38.64  3:21.80  4:08.34  4:47.00
DORE-ANDREWS, ROBIN   17 PC WINE COUNTRY   5:34.69   9  5:44.72 F8  P  1:09.61  2:37.31  4:18.32
                                                                    F    32.51  1:13.87  1:59.84  2:45.38           3:26.48  5:05.67

HARTZ, REID           19 PC SANTA ROSA NE  4:46.87  10              P  1:01.43  2:15.55  3:40.92
RICE, ADAM            18 PC PIRATE AQUATI  4:54.83   1              P  1:04.74  2:24.16  3:47.33
HARPER, GREG          17 PC WALNUT CREEK   4:54.87   2              P  1:02.21  2:18.46  3:50.33
MEINTS, JOSHUA        18 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:59.11   3              P  1:07.12  2:22.88  3:49.80
RICK, STEVEN          18 PC ALMADEN SWIM   5:03.99   4              P  1:10.29  2:29.41  3:52.69
SMITH, BEN            17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:08.62   5              P  1:07.89  2:26.15  3:59.67
PRIBYL, DAVID         18 PC ROVELLA AQUAT  5:16.84   6              P  1:08.89  2:35.61  4:01.95
CHEN, MICHAEL         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:18.07   7              P  1:08.71  2:34.34  4:04.28
TIUSECO, MAX          18 PC VALLEJO AQUAT  5:23.09   8              P  1:08.61  2:36.27  4:08.85
DORE-ANDREWS, ROBIN   17 PC WINE COUNTRY   5:34.69   9              P  1:09.61  2:37.31  4:18.32

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  206                                    MENS    OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT  206
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   8:24.29
   SECTIONAL   9:08.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


                                                  LEAD OFF AND INTERMEDIATE SPLITS

COOPER, WYATT         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL              10:25.30

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                         ADAM SZMIDT MEMORIAL LONG COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC9-068                          07/16/09  THRU  07/19/09          LONG COURSE

PRINTED 07/17/09 AT 08:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  202                                    MENS    OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT  202
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL  16:06.49
   SECTIONAL  17:29.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO    12 PC MORGAN HILL S              21:32.58   1

HUGHES, BRYAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SE              16:46.12   1
SILVERTHORN, NICK     13 PC PLEASANTON SE              16:54.15   2
LAWLER, KELTAN        14 PC SANTA CLARA S              17:36.50   3
KUHN, NATE            14 PC SANTA ROSA NE              17:41.12   4
MEYER, CHRISTOPHER    13 PC RENO AQUATIC               18:16.68   5
DOUROV, CHRISTOPHER   14 PC PLEASANTON SE              18:17.53   6
MCCRILLIS, PATRICK    13 PC RENO AQUATIC               18:19.17   7
CALLEJA-HARRIS, SKY   13 PC SANTA CLARA S              18:26.86   8
SPURZEM, GRAHAM       14 PC ROVELLA AQUAT              18:40.49   9
GOLTRA, KILIAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK               18:45.04
JACOBS, BRYANT        14 PC BURLINGAME AQ              18:58.49
MACPHERSON, ALBERT    14 PC CABRILLO THRE              19:04.69
AUGST, EVAN           14 PC VALLEJO AQUAT              19:09.74
KIM, TRAVIS           14 PC SAN JOSE AQUA              19:10.14
LAM, ERIC             14 PC FLYING FISH                19:16.31
FIDALEO, ANTHONY      14 PC RENO AQUATIC               19:33.44
COOPER, WYATT         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL              19:36.15
BOLENDER, GABE        13 PC CABRILLO THRE              19:36.85
LEE, JEFFREY          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT              19:43.12
SASAGAWA, KOKI        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT              20:05.77
SATARIANO, JOSEPH     13 PC YMCA PRESIDIO              20:12.90
COOPER, QUENTIN       14 PC CROW CANYON C                DQUED
LEE, MICHAEL          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT                DQUED

NUNAN, MICHAEL        15 PC SANTA CLARA S              17:03.90   1
HORPEL, FRANK         15 PC PLEASANTON SE              17:28.02   2
CHANDLER, BRANDON     16 PC PLEASANTON SE              17:36.50   3
HYDE, HARRISON        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT              18:27.01   4
KING, MACK            15 PC RENO AQUATIC               18:42.67   5
BISHOP, KEVIN         15 PC PALO ALTO STA              19:01.68   6
FULBRIGHT, CHIP       15 PC YMCA PRESIDIO              19:20.55   7

HARPER, GREG          17 PC WALNUT CREEK               16:22.05   1
DYER, KEVIN           19 PC CARSON AQUATI              18:27.79
PRIBYL, DAVID         18 PC ROVELLA AQUAT              18:42.83   2