Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/2/2013
        2013 Speedo Far Western SC Championship - 4/4/2013 to 4/7/2013         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 25.86        1993 Haley Champion, OCST                         
                28.89  PRT
                30.29  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Alyssa G    10 NOVA-CA                27.33      27.20 PRT     11  
  2 Harris, Sydney B    10 PASA-PC                27.34      27.63 PRT      9  
  3 Watson, Olivia N    10 PASA-PC                28.24      27.78 PRT      8  
  4 Cook, Hayley V      10 STAR-CO                28.14      27.88 PRT      7  
  5 Wemhoner, Jordyn D  10 SRR-NM                 28.23      28.08 PRT      6  
  6 Rosin, Leila M      10 SAC-AZ                 27.90      28.11 PRT      5  
  7 Pattison, Greer A   10 SAC-AZ                 28.63      28.30 PRT      4  
  8 Baker, Caraline M   10 GPS-CO                 28.62      28.46 PRT      3  
  9 Pangelinan, Brenna  10 SBA-SI                 28.63      28.53 PRT      2  
 10 Philbrick, Kennedy  10 ACES-CO                28.38      28.59 PRT      1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 25.86        1993 Haley Champion, OCST                         
                28.89  PRT
                30.29  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Alyssa G          10 NOVA-CA                28.03      27.33 qPRT   
  2 Harris, Sydney B          10 PASA-PC                27.62      27.34 qPRT   
  3 Rosin, Leila M            10 SAC-AZ                 27.69      27.90 qPRT   
  4 Cook, Hayley V            10 STAR-CO                28.57      28.14 qPRT   
  5 Wemhoner, Jordyn D        10 SRR-NM                 27.88      28.23 qPRT   
  6 Watson, Olivia N          10 PASA-PC                29.03      28.24 qPRT   
  7 Philbrick, Kennedy J      10 ACES-CO                28.75      28.38 qPRT   
  8 Baker, Caraline M         10 GPS-CO                 28.60      28.62 qPRT   
  9 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ                 29.37      28.63 qPRT   
  9 Pangelinan, Brenna J      10 SBA-SI                 28.66      28.63 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kann, Chanell B           10 DACA-PC                28.50      28.67 PRT    
 12 Zhou, Grace               10 NOVA-CA                28.76      28.70 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brotherton, Ella          10 NOVA-CA                28.66      28.73 PRT    
 13 Hamilton, Emily A          9 TERA-PC                29.31      28.73 PRT    
 15 Vial, Marin L             10 Un-Sn-SN               30.14      28.82 PRT    
 16 Swanson, Alina C          10 CCA-SN                 28.80      28.87 PRT    
 17 Zapata, Chloe M           10 SAC-AZ                 29.00      28.97 FW     
 18 Gonzalez, Ruby C          10 Un-Pc-PC               29.71      29.03 FW     
 18 Yancy, Ashley L           10 SAC-AZ                 30.10      29.03 FW     
 20 Rogy, Nicole R            10 QSS-PC                 29.63      29.06 FW     
 21 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC                 29.50      29.07 FW     
 22 Chen, Alyssa              10 QSS-PC                 29.40      29.10 FW     
 23 Rosmann, Sydney L         10 OCW-CA                 29.39      29.12 FW     
 24 Locala, Naomi M           10 YPAC-PC                29.39      29.18 FW     
 25 Cheng, Alice Y            10 DACA-PC                30.08      29.22 FW     
 26 Odgers, Josette           10 NOVA-CA                29.02      29.23 FW     
 26 Dang, Katelyn Q           10 NOVA-CA                29.27      29.23 FW     
 28 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC                29.29      29.29 FW     
 29 Krew, Samantha N          10 SAC-AZ                 29.65      29.35 FW     
 30 Schaffer, Taylor E         9 PASA-PC                29.97      29.39 FW     
 31 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC                29.61      29.41 FW     
 32 de la Lama, Jimena F      10 SBA-SI                 29.03      29.47 FW     
 32 Walker, Kylie N            9 TNT-CC                 29.05      29.47 FW     
 34 Duncan, Aurora R          10 OCW-CA                 29.86      29.53 FW     
 35 Taugner, Abby             10 CUDA-CO                29.51      29.59 FW     
 36 Golub, Sophie W           10 PASA-PC                30.14      29.66 FW     
 36 Villaluna, Kalissa G      10 ROSE-CA                29.95      29.66 FW     
 38 Kravtchenko, Elizabeth V  10 Un-Pc-PC               29.65      29.70 FW     
 39 Kao, Lucy                 10 NOVA-CA                29.49      29.74 FW     
 40 McIntyre, Jennifer        10 NOVA-CA                29.69      29.76 FW     
 41 Fanta, Greta M            10 RSD-SI                 30.21      29.85 FW     
 42 Segneri, Sara A           10 SAC-AZ                 29.81      29.90 FW     
 43 Matheson, Lucy A          10 FAC-CO                 29.89      29.95 FW     
 44 Turner, Sydney A           9 Un-Sn-SN               29.80      30.05 FW     
 45 Sih, Angelica A           10 ROSE-CA                30.07      30.07 FW     
 46 Lee, Mackenzie J          10 PLS-PC                 30.08      30.08 FW     
 47 Mock, Erica E             10 LCAT-NM                30.13      30.09 FW     
 48 Maclachlan, Heather L     10 FAC-CO                 30.09      30.10 FW     
 49 Mina, Kaitlyn E           10 SUNN-PC                30.21      30.19 FW     
 50 Van Den Ende, Isabella R  10 TOC-PC                 29.98      30.30        
 51 Cooley, Emily L           10 SMST-SN                29.62      30.32        
 52 Winter, Kailyn D           9 CAB-PC                 30.26      30.55        
 -- David, Abby               10 SASO-SN                30.03         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 56.39        1993 Haley Champion, OCST                         
              1:03.69  PRT
              1:06.39  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strouse, Ashley P   10 SAC-AZ               1:00.16      58.46 PRT     11  
      28.43   30.03                                                
  2 Watson, Alyssa G    10 NOVA-CA                59.82      59.36 PRT      9  
      28.65   30.71                                                
  3 Rosin, Leila M      10 SAC-AZ               1:00.58    1:00.04 PRT      8  
      28.47   31.57                                                
  4 Harris, Sydney B    10 PASA-PC              1:00.28    1:00.06 PRT      7  
      28.49   31.57                                                
  5 Chu, Jessica F      10 DACA-PC              1:01.60    1:00.99 PRT      6  
      29.10   31.89                                                
  6 Baker, Caraline M   10 GPS-CO               1:01.67    1:01.10 PRT      5  
      29.30   31.80                                                
  7 Wemhoner, Jordyn D  10 SRR-NM               1:00.91    1:01.12 PRT      4  
      29.35   31.77                                                
  8 Pangelinan, Brenna  10 SBA-SI               1:02.07    1:01.66 PRT      3  
      29.58   32.08                                                
  9 Yongyuth, Bianka S  10 SCSC-PC              1:02.70    1:01.99 PRT      2  
      30.17   31.82                                                
 10 Tekawy, Michelle M   9 OCW-CA               1:01.30    1:02.30 PRT      1  
      29.53   32.77                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 56.39        1993 Haley Champion, OCST                         
              1:03.69  PRT
              1:06.39  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Alyssa G          10 NOVA-CA                59.14      59.82 qPRT   
      29.01   30.81                                                
  2 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ               1:00.39    1:00.16 qPRT   
      29.05   31.11                                                
  3 Harris, Sydney B          10 PASA-PC              1:00.28    1:00.28 qPRT   
      28.42   31.86                                                
  4 Rosin, Leila M            10 SAC-AZ               1:01.18    1:00.58 qPRT   
      28.84   31.74                                                
  5 Wemhoner, Jordyn D        10 SRR-NM               1:03.63    1:00.91 qPRT   
      29.03   31.88                                                
  6 Tekawy, Michelle M         9 OCW-CA               1:02.90    1:01.30 qPRT   
      29.54   31.76                                                
  7 Chu, Jessica F            10 DACA-PC              1:00.67    1:01.60 qPRT   
      29.82   31.78                                                
  8 Baker, Caraline M         10 GPS-CO               1:02.32    1:01.67 qPRT   
      29.15   32.52                                                
  9 Pangelinan, Brenna J      10 SBA-SI               1:02.55    1:02.07 qPRT   
      30.05   32.02                                                
 10 Burns, Reese I            10 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.64    1:02.64 qPRT   
      30.16   32.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yongyuth, Bianka S        10 SCSC-PC              1:02.40    1:02.70 PRT    
      30.72   31.98                                                
 12 Kann, Chanell B           10 DACA-PC              1:03.66    1:02.76 PRT    
      30.27   32.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dang, Katelyn Q           10 NOVA-CA              1:03.22    1:02.87 PRT    
      30.66   32.21                                                
 14 Zhou, Grace               10 NOVA-CA              1:04.43    1:03.16 PRT    
      30.03   33.13                                                
 15 Lee, Samantha K           10 OSC-PC               1:05.58    1:03.26 PRT    
      29.51   33.75                                                
 16 McIntyre, Jennifer        10 NOVA-CA              1:14.75L   1:03.49 PRT    
      30.75   32.74                                                
 17 Segneri, Sara A           10 SAC-AZ               1:04.80    1:03.50 PRT    
      30.63   32.87                                                
 18 Philbrick, Kennedy J      10 ACES-CO              1:01.77    1:03.59 PRT    
      29.76   33.83                                                
 19 Swartwood, Brea A         10 ICAC-SI              1:05.22    1:04.09 FW     
      31.06   33.03                                                
 20 Whetstone, Cayla N        10 QUIK-PC              1:05.07    1:04.19 FW     
      30.26   33.93                                                
 21 Rosmann, Sydney L         10 OCW-CA               1:04.67    1:04.20 FW     
      30.66   33.54                                                
 22 Gonzalez, Ruby C          10 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.57    1:04.26 FW     
      30.64   33.62                                                
 23 Estrada, Laura L          10 SBA-SI               1:05.06    1:04.43 FW     
      30.74   33.69                                                
 24 Watson, Olivia N          10 PASA-PC              1:06.08    1:04.48 FW     
      30.90   33.58                                                
 25 de la Lama, Jimena F      10 SBA-SI               1:06.05    1:04.57 FW     
      30.46   34.11                                                
 25 Mina, Kaitlyn E           10 SUNN-PC              1:05.00    1:04.57 FW     
      31.32   33.25                                                
 27 Locala, Naomi M           10 YPAC-PC              1:05.59    1:04.64 FW     
      31.01   33.63                                                
 28 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC              1:06.03    1:04.89 FW     
      30.90   33.99                                                
 29 Chun, Sydney S            10 RIO-AZ               1:04.58    1:04.99 FW     
      31.53   33.46                                                
 30 Golub, Sophie W           10 PASA-PC              1:03.03    1:05.01 FW     
      30.90   34.11                                                
 31 Matheson, Lucy A          10 FAC-CO               1:05.62    1:05.06 FW     
      31.24   33.82                                                
 32 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC               1:05.02    1:05.07 FW     
      31.04   34.03                                                
 33 Brotherton, Ella          10 NOVA-CA              1:04.41    1:05.09 FW     
      30.96   34.13                                                
 34 Swanson, Alina C          10 CCA-SN               1:02.09    1:05.16 FW     
      30.66   34.50                                                
 35 Davila, Pia               10 SBA-SI               1:05.89    1:05.21 FW     
      31.08   34.13                                                
 36 David, Abby               10 SASO-SN              1:05.88    1:05.27 FW     
      31.45   33.82                                                
 37 Odgers, Josette           10 NOVA-CA              1:06.03    1:05.32 FW     
      30.75   34.57                                                
 38 Kravtchenko, Elizabeth V  10 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.76    1:05.51 FW     
      31.19   34.32                                                
 39 Mykkanen, Cameron         10 NOVA-CA              1:05.23    1:05.59 FW     
      31.73   33.86                                                
 40 Fanta, Greta M            10 RSD-SI               1:05.22    1:05.87 FW     
      31.12   34.75                                                
 40 Cheng, Alice Y            10 DACA-PC              1:05.89    1:05.87 FW     
      31.12   34.75                                                
 42 McKendry, Jodie           10 NOVA-CA              1:06.29    1:06.65        
      32.26   34.39                                                
 43 Turner, Sydney A           9 Un-Sn-SN             1:05.47    1:06.84        
      31.89   34.95                                                
 44 Villaluna, Kalissa G      10 ROSE-CA              1:05.74    1:06.89        
      31.67   35.22                                                
 45 Mock, Erica E             10 LCAT-NM              1:05.74    1:07.24        
      32.05   35.19                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:02.80        2011 Taylor Ruck, SAC                           
                2:19.79  PRT
                2:24.29  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Alyssa G    10 NOVA-CA              2:06.59    2:05.49 PRT     11  
      28.54   31.42   32.67   32.86                                
  2 Strouse, Ashley P   10 SAC-AZ               2:12.37    2:07.86 PRT      9  
      28.83   32.25   33.60   33.18                                
  3 Yongyuth, Bianka S  10 SCSC-PC              2:13.03    2:10.74 PRT      8  
      30.14   33.38   34.17   33.05                                
  4 Rosin, Leila M      10 SAC-AZ               2:13.50    2:11.31 PRT      7  
      29.73   33.81   34.27   33.50                                
  5 Wemhoner, Jordyn D  10 SRR-NM               2:12.45    2:12.14 PRT      6  
      29.46   34.14   34.88   33.66                                
  6 Harris, Sydney B    10 PASA-PC              2:13.36    2:13.11 PRT      5  
      29.81   34.32   35.37   33.61                                
  7 Dang, Katelyn Q     10 NOVA-CA              2:16.54    2:14.32 PRT      4  
      30.72   34.39   35.24   33.97                                
  8 Yancy, Ashley L     10 SAC-AZ               2:16.13    2:14.61 PRT      3  
      31.13   34.48   35.14   33.86                                
  9 Lapuz, Grace A      10 SASO-SN              2:15.76    2:15.18 PRT      2  
      31.24   34.79   35.02   34.13                                
 10 Swartwood, Brea A   10 ICAC-SI              2:16.21    2:15.88 PRT      1  
      31.79   35.75   34.76   33.58                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:02.80        2011 Taylor Ruck, SAC                           
                2:19.79  PRT
                2:24.29  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Alyssa G          10 NOVA-CA              2:09.65    2:06.59 qPRT   
      28.18   32.30   33.46   32.65                                
  2 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ               2:11.69    2:12.37 qPRT   
      29.94   33.81   34.94   33.68                                
  3 Wemhoner, Jordyn D        10 SRR-NM               2:20.92    2:12.45 qPRT   
      30.49   34.17   34.81   32.98                                
  4 Yongyuth, Bianka S        10 SCSC-PC              2:11.75    2:13.03 qPRT   
      30.47   33.74   34.62   34.20                                
  5 Harris, Sydney B          10 PASA-PC              2:10.52    2:13.36 qPRT   
      29.86   33.67   35.43   34.40                                
  6 Rosin, Leila M            10 SAC-AZ               2:14.24    2:13.50 qPRT   
      29.90   34.57   35.17   33.86                                
  7 Lapuz, Grace A            10 SASO-SN              2:14.25    2:15.76 qPRT   
      30.96   34.65   35.63   34.52                                
  8 Yancy, Ashley L           10 SAC-AZ               2:17.98    2:16.13 qPRT   
      31.21   34.56   36.07   34.29                                
  9 Swartwood, Brea A         10 ICAC-SI              2:18.57    2:16.21 qPRT   
      31.86   34.87   35.73   33.75                                
 10 Dang, Katelyn Q           10 NOVA-CA              2:16.10    2:16.54 qPRT   
      31.54   35.23   34.79   34.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Estrada, Laura L          10 SBA-SI               2:18.80    2:16.72 PRT    
      31.17   34.64   36.16   34.75                                
 12 Philbrick, Kennedy J      10 ACES-CO              2:12.52    2:16.84 PRT    
      30.74   34.78   36.18   35.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Golub, Sophie W           10 PASA-PC              2:21.39    2:17.50 PRT    
      31.81   35.83   35.65   34.21                                
 14 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC               2:20.64    2:18.98 PRT    
      31.69   35.08   36.28   35.93                                
 15 Matheson, Lucy A          10 FAC-CO               2:17.58L   2:19.51 PRT    
      31.66   36.84   35.99   35.02                                
 16 Schaffer, Taylor E         9 PASA-PC              2:20.62    2:19.76 PRT    
      32.81   35.94   36.74   34.27                                
 17 Minnes, Asia C             9 WSF-AZ               2:19.01    2:19.87 FW     
      31.99   35.75   36.80   35.33                                
 18 Whetstone, Cayla N        10 QUIK-PC              2:22.27    2:20.09 FW     
      31.95   35.86   36.71   35.57                                
 19 Swanson, Alina C          10 CCA-SN               2:14.08    2:20.18 FW     
      31.30   35.18   37.25   36.45                                
 20 Albright, Danielle S      10 TNT-CC               2:22.54    2:20.60 FW     
      32.17   36.36   37.32   34.75                                
 21 Chun, Sydney S            10 RIO-AZ               2:18.13    2:20.94 FW     
      33.23   36.14   36.39   35.18                                
 21 Sih, Angelica A           10 ROSE-CA              2:22.84    2:20.94 FW     
      32.23   35.00   36.69   37.02                                
 23 Beisel, Steffi V           9 SCSC-PC              2:19.40    2:21.25 FW     
      32.75   35.77   36.93   35.80                                
 24 Duncan, Aurora R          10 OCW-CA               2:21.65    2:21.26 FW     
      31.78   36.62   37.39   35.47                                
 25 Odgers, Josette           10 NOVA-CA              2:21.55    2:21.75 FW     
      31.54   36.50   37.43   36.28                                
 26 Mykkanen, Cameron         10 NOVA-CA              2:17.26    2:21.82 FW     
      32.68   36.90   36.70   35.54                                
 27 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC              2:21.05    2:22.41 FW     
      32.83   36.86   36.36   36.36                                
 28 Madden, Rebecca C          9 MEYR-SI              2:21.78    2:22.48 FW     
      33.87   36.38   37.10   35.13                                
 29 Lundgren, Emily L          9 SBA-SI               2:45.94L   2:23.03 FW     
      33.18   36.77   37.65   35.43                                
 30 de la Lama, Jimena F      10 SBA-SI               2:23.19    2:23.17 FW     
      32.51   37.18   37.81   35.67                                
 31 Kenrow, Chloe A           10 SCSC-PC              2:21.40    2:23.36 FW     
      32.87   36.13   37.62   36.74                                
 32 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC              2:23.26    2:23.44 FW     
      33.44   36.93   36.94   36.13                                
 33 Rosmann, Sydney L         10 OCW-CA               2:20.95    2:23.47 FW     
      31.58   36.89   38.02   36.98                                
 34 Krew, Samantha N          10 SAC-AZ               2:23.96    2:23.60 FW     
      33.19   36.91   37.57   35.93                                
 35 Chan, Rose                10 SUNN-PC              2:42.00L   2:23.63 FW     
      32.37   35.81   37.94   37.51                                
 36 Davila, Pia               10 SBA-SI               2:22.85    2:23.81 FW     
      32.84   37.33   37.76   35.88                                
 37 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC               2:22.30    2:24.83        
      31.92   37.31   38.74   36.86                                
 38 Crandall, Abi P           10 HSC-PC               2:21.36    2:24.84        
      32.41   35.11   38.74   38.58                                
 39 McKendry, Jodie           10 NOVA-CA              2:24.07    2:26.20        
      33.15   38.43   38.85   35.77                                
 40 Mock, Erica E             10 LCAT-NM              2:23.84    2:27.42        
      33.19   37.83   39.53   36.87                                
 41 Hagins, Mary E            10 MAKO-PC              2:19.60    2:29.85        
      34.19   37.59   38.94   39.13                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 5:26.63        2004 Maya DiRado, SRN                           
                6:19.99  PRT
                6:24.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Alyssa G    10 NOVA-CA              5:39.31    5:38.34 PRT     11  
      29.55   32.51   34.03   34.53   34.83   34.49   35.05   34.85
      35.07   33.43                                                
  2 Yongyuth, Bianka S  10 SCSC-PC              5:46.59    5:46.98 PRT      9  
      30.87   34.17   34.60   35.30   35.57   35.72   35.44   36.13
      35.27   33.91                                                
  3 Rosin, Leila M      10 SAC-AZ               5:59.10    5:48.37 PRT      8  
      30.92   35.47   35.43   35.55   35.42   36.16   35.35   36.13
      34.70   33.24                                                
  4 Philbrick, Kennedy  10 ACES-CO              5:49.73    5:48.99 PRT      7  
      30.64   34.02   35.14   35.54   35.94   36.11   35.77   35.87
      35.31   34.65                                                
  5 Lapuz, Grace A      10 SASO-SN              5:49.41    5:51.10 PRT      6  
      31.86   34.61   35.33   35.75   35.71   35.80   36.03   35.93
      35.74   34.34                                                
  6 Dang, Katelyn Q     10 NOVA-CA              5:59.95    5:53.66 PRT      5  
      31.23   35.03   36.39   36.03   36.13   35.46   36.48   36.37
      36.14   34.40                                                
  7 Harris, Sydney B    10 PASA-PC              5:59.71    5:55.01 PRT      4  
      31.15   34.67   36.08   36.44   36.40   36.30   36.99   36.68
      36.38   33.92                                                
  8 Estrada, Laura L    10 SBA-SI               5:57.42    5:56.43 PRT      3  
      31.70   34.94   35.78   36.66   36.53   36.35   37.22   36.43
      36.84   33.98                                                
  9 Beisel, Steffi V     9 SCSC-PC              6:03.97    5:59.57 PRT      2  
      31.98   35.75   36.71   36.73   36.56   37.03   36.77   36.90
      36.30   34.84                                                
 10 Swartwood, Brea A   10 ICAC-SI              5:55.04    5:59.76 PRT      1  
      32.24   35.61   36.23   36.55   36.58   37.07   36.75   37.04
      36.51   35.18                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 5:26.63        2004 Maya DiRado, SRN                           
                6:19.99  PRT
                6:24.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Alyssa G          10 NOVA-CA              5:48.41    5:39.31 qPRT   
      29.48   33.40   33.69   35.02   34.28   34.76   35.27   35.27
      34.69   33.45                                                
  2 Yongyuth, Bianka S        10 SCSC-PC              5:43.60    5:46.59 qPRT   
      31.61   35.18   35.30   35.27   35.67   35.12   35.12   35.53
      35.01   32.78                                                
  3 Lapuz, Grace A            10 SASO-SN              5:54.15    5:49.41 qPRT   
      31.98   35.04   35.51   35.53   35.27   35.54   35.56   35.63
      35.12   34.23                                                
  4 Philbrick, Kennedy J      10 ACES-CO              5:51.08    5:49.73 qPRT   
      30.96   34.18   34.63   36.03   36.04   35.66   36.16   36.04
      35.38   34.65                                                
  5 Swartwood, Brea A         10 ICAC-SI              5:59.00    5:55.04 qPRT   
      31.98   35.24   36.07   36.09   36.32   36.32   36.56   36.25
      36.04   34.17                                                
  6 Estrada, Laura L          10 SBA-SI               6:12.71    5:57.42 qPRT   
      32.11   34.79   36.15   36.70   37.54   38.03   36.56   36.69
      35.00   33.85                                                
  7 Rosin, Leila M            10 SAC-AZ               5:54.28    5:59.10 qPRT   
      30.57   35.74   36.67   37.52   36.34   37.28   36.64   36.99
      36.91   34.44                                                
  8 Harris, Sydney B          10 PASA-PC              6:07.82    5:59.71 qPRT   
      31.58   35.42   36.20   37.40   36.48   37.11   36.65   37.10
      36.75   35.02                                                
  9 Dang, Katelyn Q           10 NOVA-CA              6:02.02    5:59.95 qPRT   
      31.32   35.06   36.12   36.96   38.00   37.37   36.84   37.18
      35.78   35.32                                                
 10 Beisel, Steffi V           9 SCSC-PC              6:03.64    6:03.97 qPRT   
      32.51   36.16   36.84   37.08   37.30   36.92   37.13   37.44
      36.69   35.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Swanson, Alina C          10 CCA-SN               5:56.10    6:07.02 PRT    
      31.18   33.99   36.58   37.81   38.04   39.86   37.28   38.34
      38.84   35.10                                                
 12 Albright, Danielle S      10 TNT-CC               6:12.98    6:07.38 PRT    
      33.08   37.60   36.95   37.34   37.41   37.18   37.81   36.66
      37.83   35.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Whetstone, Cayla N        10 QUIK-PC              6:21.19    6:08.02 PRT    
      32.69   37.48   37.85   38.26   37.74   37.65   37.50   37.36
      36.88   34.61                                                
 14 McKendry, Jodie           10 NOVA-CA              6:14.95    6:08.03 PRT    
      33.09   36.81   37.72   37.95   37.43   37.76   37.45   37.56
      36.73   35.53                                                
 15 Wilson, Maya M            10 ROSE-CA              6:13.92    6:09.10 PRT    
      32.34   36.21   37.99   37.70   37.54   37.44   37.58   38.37
      36.90   37.03                                                
 16 Kenrow, Chloe A           10 SCSC-PC              6:20.31    6:09.16 PRT    
      32.86   36.33   37.65   37.93   37.72   37.64   38.20   37.46
      37.37   36.00                                                
 17 Brotherton, Ella          10 NOVA-CA              6:11.76    6:11.40 PRT    
      33.01   36.37   37.78   37.53   37.54   38.12   38.18   38.26
      38.15   36.46                                                
 18 Hagins, Mary E            10 MAKO-PC              6:08.13    6:12.51 PRT    
      32.84   36.66   38.14   38.38   38.80   38.27   38.20   38.30
      37.18   35.74                                                
 19 Madden, Rebecca C          9 MEYR-SI              6:15.42    6:12.89 PRT    
      34.37   37.19   37.58   37.93   38.03   38.72   38.36   37.68
      37.01   36.02                                                
 20 Segneri, Sara A           10 SAC-AZ               6:15.47    6:12.93 PRT    
      33.59   36.97   37.85   38.13   38.16   38.52   37.70   38.01
      38.12   35.88                                                
 21 Minnes, Asia C             9 WSF-AZ               6:00.99    6:13.16 PRT    
      32.75   37.38   37.43   38.04   38.59   38.05   39.08   37.97
      37.48   36.39                                                
 22 Chun, Sydney S            10 RIO-AZ               6:05.56    6:14.05 PRT    
      32.97   37.94   38.30   37.59   37.81   38.09   38.28   38.66
      38.26   36.15                                                
 23 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC              6:19.22    6:14.74 PRT    
      33.43   37.15   37.10   37.35   38.57   37.97   39.24   38.29
      38.78   36.86                                                
 24 Lessing, Karla M           9 FAC-CO               6:24.11    6:15.34 PRT    
      33.52   38.74   38.44   39.11   37.84   37.93   38.58   37.60
      38.16   35.42                                                
 25 Rendel, Kaly              10 Un-Co-CO             6:20.24    6:16.17 PRT    
      33.26   37.05   38.87   38.99   38.51   39.39   38.64   39.47
      37.32   34.67                                                
 26 McIntyre, Jennifer        10 NOVA-CA              6:19.66    6:16.64 PRT    
      33.02   36.88   38.54   38.58   38.78   39.23   39.01   39.05
      39.21   34.34                                                
 27 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC               6:18.33    6:17.09 PRT    
      33.57   37.75   37.63   38.70   38.60   39.44   38.52   38.61
      38.48   35.79                                                
 28 Duncan, Aurora R          10 OCW-CA               6:19.29    6:17.76 PRT    
      32.71   38.19   38.82   38.91   37.77   39.42   38.86   38.46
      38.28   36.34                                                
 29 Davila, Pia               10 SBA-SI               6:18.27    6:18.24 PRT    
      33.58   36.68   38.52   37.85   39.38   39.20   38.77   39.74
      39.37   35.15                                                
 30 Brown, Maddy F            10 SEA-PC               6:12.75    6:18.94 PRT    
      34.03   37.97   38.97   37.84   39.17   38.79   38.61   38.64
      38.27   36.65                                                
 31 Kao, Lucy                 10 NOVA-CA              6:20.21    6:20.51 FW     
      33.28   37.77   38.40   39.25   39.03   39.34   39.59   38.27
      39.27   36.31                                                
 32 Syrkin, Alex S             9 ROSE-CA              6:23.29    6:25.53        
      34.72   38.82   38.98   39.25   38.88   39.11   39.09   39.60
      39.02   38.06                                                
 33 Turner, Sydney A           9 Un-Sn-SN             6:23.83    6:32.80        
      33.00   37.93   39.79   40.93   40.78   40.37   41.24   40.49
      40.13   38.14                                                
 34 Harman, Sarah E           10 PSC-AZ               6:20.63    6:34.91        
      33.93   38.46   40.06   40.33   40.14   40.90   41.21   41.68
      40.17   38.03                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 29.66        1993 Haley Champion, OCST                         
                33.99  PRT
                35.39  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Golub, Sophie W     10 PASA-PC                32.95      31.62 PRT     11  
  2 Pattison, Greer A   10 SAC-AZ                 32.78      32.04 PRT      9  
  3 Wemhoner, Jordyn D  10 SRR-NM                 32.48      32.30 PRT      8  
  4 Stiles, Nicole      10 PLS-PC                 32.59      32.67 PRT      7  
  5 Cook, Hayley V      10 STAR-CO                33.16      32.68 PRT      6  
  6 Sih, Angelica A     10 ROSE-CA                32.85      32.80 PRT      5  
  7 McIntyre, Jennifer  10 NOVA-CA                33.47      32.86 PRT      4  
  8 Klis, Alexandra M   10 PAC-SI                 32.92      33.49 PRT      3  
  9 de la Lama, Jimena  10 SBA-SI                 33.41      33.50 PRT      2  
 10 Lee, Mackenzie J    10 PLS-PC                 33.52      33.98 PRT      1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 29.66        1993 Haley Champion, OCST                         
                33.99  PRT
                35.39  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wemhoner, Jordyn D        10 SRR-NM                 31.89      32.48 qPRT   
  2 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC                 33.68      32.59 qPRT   
  3 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ                 33.19      32.78 qPRT   
  4 Sih, Angelica A           10 ROSE-CA                33.64      32.85 qPRT   
  5 Klis, Alexandra M         10 PAC-SI                 33.73      32.92 qPRT   
  6 Golub, Sophie W           10 PASA-PC                32.69      32.95 qPRT   
  7 Cook, Hayley V            10 STAR-CO                33.57      33.16 qPRT   
  8 de la Lama, Jimena F      10 SBA-SI                 34.25      33.41 qPRT   
  9 McIntyre, Jennifer        10 NOVA-CA                34.02      33.47 qPRT   
 10 Lee, Mackenzie J          10 PLS-PC                 34.85      33.52 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Villaluna, Kalissa G      10 ROSE-CA                34.40      33.60 PRT    
 12 Nguyen, Kylie S            9 MAKO-PC                34.36      33.70 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baker, Caraline M         10 GPS-CO                 33.91      33.79 PRT    
 14 Courtney, Riley A         10 SAC-AZ                 34.47      33.81 PRT    
 15 Waterson, Rebecca Q       10 TTST-SN                34.14      33.85 PRT    
 15 Duncan, Aurora R          10 OCW-CA                 33.09      33.85 PRT    
 17 Lee, Samantha K           10 OSC-PC                 33.83      33.89 PRT    
 18 Rosin, Leila M            10 SAC-AZ                 34.10      34.00 FW     
 19 Mitchell, Addison J       10 Un-Co-CO               34.22      34.01 FW     
 20 Roberts, Alexandrea D     10 TNT-CC                 34.89      34.08 FW     
 21 Jacobs, Zoe Y             10 SUNN-PC                34.89      34.21 FW     
 22 Vial, Marin L             10 Un-Sn-SN               33.17      34.31 FW     
 23 Minnes, Asia C             9 WSF-AZ                 34.20      34.33 FW     
 24 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC                33.86      34.41 FW     
 25 McIntyre, Caitlin         10 NOVA-CA                34.57      34.65 FW     
 26 Yates, Keenan             10 SCSC-PC                35.02      34.66 FW     
 27 Devanagondi, Neeyati      10 DACA-PC                34.63      34.70 FW     
 28 Rhodes, Riley J           10 PSL-PC                 35.38      34.73 FW     
 29 Morphew, Kyndall M        10 RAD-SN                 35.14      34.78 FW     
 29 Mykkanen, Cameron         10 NOVA-CA                33.39      34.78 FW     
 31 Yancy, Ashley L           10 SAC-AZ                 33.86      34.80 FW     
 32 Zapata, Chloe M           10 SAC-AZ                 34.42      34.87 FW     
 33 Liao, Abigail M           10 PASA-PC                34.49      34.93 FW     
 34 Niayesh, Priscilla        10 TNT-CC                 34.98      34.95 FW     
 35 Taugner, Abby             10 CUDA-CO                34.17      35.02 FW     
 36 Ordaz, Jessica L          10 ROSE-CA                34.67      35.07 FW     
 37 Woelkers, Megan E         10 RSD-SI                 34.75      35.09 FW     
 38 Hamilton, Emily A          9 TERA-PC                34.79      35.14 FW     
 39 Gormley, Sarah R          10 LCAT-NM                34.85      35.18 FW     
 40 Burns, Reese I            10 Un-Pc-PC               34.45      35.24 FW     
 41 Kao, Lucy                 10 NOVA-CA                34.70      35.32 FW     
 42 Ryan, Keely D             10 RSD-SI                 34.01      35.37 FW     
 43 Mina, Kaitlyn E           10 SUNN-PC                34.84      35.39 FW     
 43 Pentlarge, Catie A        10 NCA-SI                 35.33      35.39 FW     
 45 Rohovit, Taylor A         10 TRIV-PC                35.14      35.46        
 46 Liau, Zoe                 10 DACA-PC                35.15      35.47        
 47 Garcia, Isabella R        10 RA-CC                  35.25      35.59        
 48 Gonzalez, Ruby C          10 Un-Pc-PC               34.94      35.82        
 49 Wilson, Maya M            10 ROSE-CA                34.97      35.94        
 50 Kumar, Uma                10 YPAC-PC                34.95      36.04        
 51 Odgers, Josette           10 NOVA-CA                40.82L     36.24        
 52 Lundblad, Katharine L     10 LAMV-PC                40.80L     36.28        
 53 Purdy, Emma G              9 TTST-SN                34.96      36.30        
 -- Kann, Chanell B           10 DACA-PC                33.93         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:03.99        2009 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
                1:13.49  PRT
                1:16.89  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wemhoner, Jordyn D  10 SRR-NM               1:08.03    1:07.82 PRT     11  
      33.92   33.90                                                
  2 Watson, Alyssa G    10 NOVA-CA              1:07.67    1:08.12 PRT      9  
      33.71   34.41                                                
  3 Strouse, Ashley P   10 SAC-AZ               1:10.85    1:09.00 PRT      8  
      33.95   35.05                                                
  4 Cook, Hayley V      10 STAR-CO              1:10.13    1:09.17 PRT      7  
      33.70   35.47                                                
  5 Stiles, Nicole      10 PLS-PC               1:10.53    1:09.24 PRT      6  
      34.55   34.69                                                
  6 Chu, Jessica F      10 DACA-PC              1:09.97    1:09.39 PRT      5  
      33.54   35.85                                                
  7 Vial, Marin L       10 Un-Sn-SN             1:10.06    1:09.61 PRT      4  
      33.96   35.65                                                
  8 Golub, Sophie W     10 PASA-PC              1:10.24    1:09.68 PRT      3  
      34.29   35.39                                                
  9 Pangelinan, Brenna  10 SBA-SI               1:10.84    1:10.14 PRT      2  
      34.36   35.78                                                
 10 Yancy, Ashley L     10 SAC-AZ               1:10.29    1:11.86 PRT      1  
      35.71   36.15                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:03.99        2009 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
                1:13.49  PRT
                1:16.89  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Alyssa G          10 NOVA-CA              1:08.55    1:07.67 qPRT   
      32.87   34.80                                                
  2 Wemhoner, Jordyn D        10 SRR-NM               1:09.83    1:08.03 qPRT   
      33.31   34.72                                                
  3 Chu, Jessica F            10 DACA-PC              1:09.08    1:09.97 qPRT   
      33.73   36.24                                                
  4 Vial, Marin L             10 Un-Sn-SN             1:10.33    1:10.06 qPRT   
      34.35   35.71                                                
  5 Cook, Hayley V            10 STAR-CO              1:10.49    1:10.13 qPRT   
      34.33   35.80                                                
  6 Golub, Sophie W           10 PASA-PC              1:13.76    1:10.24 qPRT   
      34.29   35.95                                                
  7 Yancy, Ashley L           10 SAC-AZ               1:13.57    1:10.29 qPRT   
      34.25   36.04                                                
  8 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC               1:11.16    1:10.53 qPRT   
      34.64   35.89                                                
  9 Pangelinan, Brenna J      10 SBA-SI               1:15.38    1:10.84 qPRT   
      34.98   35.86                                                
 10 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ               1:11.43    1:10.85 qPRT   
      35.09   35.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ               1:11.62    1:11.18 PRT    
      34.95   36.23                                                
 12 Gonzalez, Ruby C          10 Un-Pc-PC             1:15.96    1:11.24 PRT    
      34.79   36.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Villaluna, Kalissa G      10 ROSE-CA              1:13.29    1:11.31 PRT    
      34.37   36.94                                                
 14 McIntyre, Jennifer        10 NOVA-CA              1:12.91    1:11.34 PRT    
      34.41   36.93                                                
 15 de la Lama, Jimena F      10 SBA-SI               1:12.69    1:11.39 PRT    
      34.76   36.63                                                
 16 Kann, Chanell B           10 DACA-PC              1:12.85    1:11.44 PRT    
      34.52   36.92                                                
 17 Yongyuth, Bianka S        10 SCSC-PC              1:10.49    1:11.87 PRT    
      35.34   36.53                                                
 17 Chang, Kalyn F            10 KOA-PC               1:13.18    1:11.87 PRT    
      34.29   37.58                                                
 19 Mykkanen, Cameron         10 NOVA-CA              1:09.01    1:11.88 PRT    
      35.27   36.61                                                
 20 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC              1:13.07    1:11.95 PRT    
      35.40   36.55                                                
 21 Kenrow, Chloe A           10 SCSC-PC              1:12.03    1:12.30 PRT    
      35.38   36.92                                                
 22 Tian, Betsy               10 PEAK-PC              1:15.23    1:12.68 PRT    
      35.18   37.50                                                
 23 Lapuz, Grace A            10 SASO-SN              1:10.77    1:12.69 PRT    
      35.81   36.88                                                
 24 Jacobs, Zoe Y             10 SUNN-PC              1:16.12    1:12.85 PRT    
      34.49   38.36                                                
 25 Klis, Alexandra M         10 PAC-SI               1:13.35    1:12.90 PRT    
      35.70   37.20                                                
 26 Nguyen, Kylie S            9 MAKO-PC              1:12.86    1:12.94 PRT    
      35.07   37.87                                                
 27 McIntyre, Caitlin         10 NOVA-CA              1:13.21    1:12.97 PRT    
      35.36   37.61                                                
 28 Mitchell, Addison J       10 Un-Co-CO             1:13.94    1:13.06 PRT    
      35.30   37.76                                                
 29 Duncan, Aurora R          10 OCW-CA               1:10.80    1:13.10 PRT    
      35.31   37.79                                                
 30 Mina, Kaitlyn E           10 SUNN-PC              1:13.12    1:13.18 PRT    
      35.14   38.04                                                
 31 Rhodes, Riley J           10 PSL-PC               1:16.86    1:13.22 PRT    
      35.63   37.59                                                
 32 Matheson, Lucy A          10 FAC-CO               1:15.54    1:13.47 PRT    
      35.91   37.56                                                
 33 Sih, Angelica A           10 ROSE-CA              1:15.24    1:13.50 FW     
      35.68   37.82                                                
 34 Ryan, Keely D             10 RSD-SI               1:12.77    1:13.58 FW     
      36.96   36.62                                                
 35 Courtney, Riley A         10 SAC-AZ               1:13.12    1:13.74 FW     
      35.79   37.95                                                
 36 Pagano, Isabella R        10 OCW-CA               1:15.61    1:13.91 FW     
      35.74   38.17                                                
 37 Waterson, Rebecca Q       10 TTST-SN              1:12.54    1:13.98 FW     
      35.70   38.28                                                
 38 Pentlarge, Catie A        10 NCA-SI               1:13.62    1:14.12 FW     
      35.92   38.20                                                
 39 Abrajan, Isabella D        8 PS-SI                1:16.77    1:14.27 FW     
      36.11   38.16                                                
 40 Kuhn, Emily R             10 FAC-CO               1:15.98    1:14.30 FW     
      36.41   37.89                                                
 41 Okamoto, Lauren E         10 PEAK-PC              1:16.67    1:14.74 FW     
      36.80   37.94                                                
 42 Beisel, Steffi V           9 SCSC-PC              1:15.85    1:14.93 FW     
      36.34   38.59                                                
 43 Liau, Zoe                 10 DACA-PC              1:13.94    1:15.09 FW     
      36.78   38.31                                                
 44 Yates, Keenan             10 SCSC-PC              1:15.31    1:15.20 FW     
      37.14   38.06                                                
 45 Davila, Pia               10 SBA-SI               1:16.65    1:15.67 FW     
      36.90   38.77                                                
 46 Rendel, Kaly              10 Un-Co-CO             1:14.97    1:15.68 FW     
      37.07   38.61                                                
 47 Wilson, Maya M            10 ROSE-CA              1:13.30    1:15.75 FW     
      36.43   39.32                                                
 48 Hagins, Mary E            10 MAKO-PC              1:14.27    1:16.20 FW     
      37.53   38.67                                                
 49 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC              1:16.86    1:16.92        
      37.49   39.43                                                
 49 Hamilton, Emily A          9 TERA-PC              1:16.86    1:16.92        
      37.28   39.64                                                
 51 Gormley, Sarah R          10 LCAT-NM              1:15.95    1:17.19        
      36.64   40.55                                                
 52 Niayesh, Priscilla        10 TNT-CC               1:16.11    1:17.29        
      37.42   39.87                                                
 53 McKendry, Jodie           10 NOVA-CA              1:16.81    1:17.39        
      38.07   39.32                                                
 54 Mock, Erica E             10 LCAT-NM              1:16.88    1:19.26        
      39.13   40.13                                                
 55 Solomon, Summer M         10 SAM-PC               1:16.20    1:20.34        
      38.75   41.59                                                
 56 Coronado, Chiara D        10 MACS-PC              1:16.78    1:20.43        
      38.42   42.01                                                
 -- Woelkers, Megan E         10 RSD-SI               1:16.73         DQ        
 -- Chan, Rose                10 SUNN-PC              1:15.81         DQ        
 -- Chan, Maria D             10 PST-PC               1:15.13         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 33.18        2012 Audrey Lukawski, KYSC                        
                37.89  PRT
                39.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogy, Nicole R      10 QSS-PC                 34.43      34.04 PRT     11  
  2 Baker, Caraline M   10 GPS-CO                 34.99      34.50 PRT      9  
  3 Chu, Jessica F      10 DACA-PC                35.44      34.97 PRT      8  
  4 Minnes, Asia C       9 WSF-AZ                 35.46      35.27 PRT      7  
  5 Dulski, Abby S      10 OAPB-PC                35.63      35.38 PRT      6  
  6 Whetstone, Cayla N  10 QUIK-PC                35.77      35.81 PRT      5  
  7 Albright, Danielle  10 TNT-CC                 36.25      35.99 PRT      4  
  8 Tekawy, Michelle M   9 OCW-CA                 36.27      36.31 PRT      3  
  9 Rohovit, Taylor A   10 TRIV-PC                36.33      36.49 PRT      2  
 10 Chen, Alyssa        10 QSS-PC                 35.93      36.63 PRT      1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 33.18        2012 Audrey Lukawski, KYSC                        
                37.89  PRT
                39.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogy, Nicole R            10 QSS-PC                 35.60      34.43 qPRT   
  2 Baker, Caraline M         10 GPS-CO                 34.98      34.99 qPRT   
  3 Chu, Jessica F            10 DACA-PC                36.29      35.44 qPRT   
  4 Minnes, Asia C             9 WSF-AZ                 34.80      35.46 qPRT   
  5 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC                35.89      35.63 qPRT   
  6 Whetstone, Cayla N        10 QUIK-PC                36.09      35.77 qPRT   
  7 Chen, Alyssa              10 QSS-PC                 37.50      35.93 qPRT   
  8 Albright, Danielle S      10 TNT-CC                 35.89      36.25 qPRT   
  9 Tekawy, Michelle M         9 OCW-CA                 36.01      36.27 qPRT   
 10 Rohovit, Taylor A         10 TRIV-PC                37.06      36.33 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Samantha K           10 OSC-PC                 37.26      36.44 PRT    
 12 Schaffer, Taylor E         9 PASA-PC                36.41      36.58 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bai, Crystal W            10 PASA-PC                37.19      36.88 PRT    
 14 Tran, Tiffany C           10 QSS-PC                 39.56      36.91 PRT    
 15 Zapata, Chloe M           10 SAC-AZ                 39.05      37.41 PRT    
 15 Kann, Chanell B           10 DACA-PC                37.83      37.41 PRT    
 17 Smith, Skyler A            9 QSS-PC                 39.44      37.48 PRT    
 18 Zhou, Grace               10 NOVA-CA                37.94      37.65 PRT    
 19 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 Un-Pc-PC               38.73      37.66 PRT    
 20 Odgers, Josette           10 NOVA-CA                36.82      37.68 PRT    
 21 Harris, Sydney B          10 PASA-PC                39.49      37.71 PRT    
 22 Gibbons, Genna H          10 PASA-PC                39.75      37.97 FW     
 23 Yancy, Ashley L           10 SAC-AZ                 38.54      38.08 FW     
 24 Ho, Carrie                10 SSF-PC                 39.19      38.11 FW     
 25 Nierotka, Ina A           10 FF-PC                  38.71      38.20 FW     
 26 Jacobs, Zoe Y             10 SUNN-PC                38.23      38.22 FW     
 27 Philbrick, Kennedy J      10 ACES-CO                36.29      38.28 FW     
 28 Swartwood, Brea A         10 ICAC-SI                37.83      38.31 FW     
 29 Liau, Zoe                 10 DACA-PC                38.27      38.32 FW     
 30 Kimball, Brooke J         10 FAST-AZ                38.82      38.49 FW     
 31 Mitchell, Addison J       10 Un-Co-CO               38.10      38.51 FW     
 32 Lee, Jessica              10 SRVL-PC                39.85      38.57 FW     
 33 McCormack, Lindsay G       9 TOC-PC                 39.84      38.64 FW     
 34 Pentlarge, Catie A        10 NCA-SI                 38.58      38.85 FW     
 35 Plantenberg, Ashley G     10 Un-Sn-SN               39.63      39.21 FW     
 36 McIntyre, Caitlin         10 NOVA-CA                38.81      39.26 FW     
 37 Hamilton, Emily A          9 TERA-PC                39.67      39.28 FW     
 37 Swanson, Alina C          10 CCA-SN                 38.28      39.28 FW     
 39 Li, Ivy M                  9 SUNN-PC                38.58      39.29 FW     
 40 Niayesh, Priscilla        10 TNT-CC                 38.55      39.41 FW     
 40 Ordaz, Jessica L          10 ROSE-CA                39.53      39.41 FW     
 42 Camahort, Julietta C       9 Un-Pc-PC               38.86      39.43 FW     
 43 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC                39.12      39.48 FW     
 44 Hoefer, Haley Z            9 CAB-PC                 39.98      39.51 FW     
 45 Rendel, Kaly              10 Un-Co-CO               39.03      39.63 FW     
 46 Chung, Sarah T            10 SCSC-PC                39.85      39.80 FW     
 47 Courtney, Riley A         10 SAC-AZ                 39.11      39.98 FW     
 48 Chan, Rose                10 SUNN-PC                45.63L     40.00        
 49 Pak, Blake R              10 ROSE-CA                45.41L     40.13        
 50 Van Den Ende, Isabella R  10 TOC-PC                 37.99      40.15        
 51 Mina, Kaitlyn E           10 SUNN-PC                39.45      40.56        
 52 LeVine, Mirabella H        8 OCW-CA                 39.55      40.64        
 53 Huang, Lilly S            10 AH-SN                  39.51      40.65        
 53 Taugner, Abby             10 CUDA-CO                39.22      40.65        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:09.96        2012 Audrey Lukawski, KYSC                      
                1:22.69  PRT
                1:27.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Caraline M   10 GPS-CO               1:14.53    1:14.61 PRT     11  
      34.70   39.91                                                
  2 Chu, Jessica F      10 DACA-PC              1:15.08    1:14.80 PRT      9  
      35.97   38.83                                                
  3 Dulski, Abby S      10 OAPB-PC              1:16.13    1:15.74 PRT      8  
      35.87   39.87                                                
  4 Whetstone, Cayla N  10 QUIK-PC              1:19.51    1:18.22 PRT      7  
      36.40   41.82                                                
  5 Schaffer, Taylor E   9 PASA-PC              1:19.16    1:18.62 PRT      6  
      38.54   40.08                                                
  6 Tekawy, Michelle M   9 OCW-CA               1:18.81    1:18.92 PRT      5  
      37.37   41.55                                                
  7 Rogy, Nicole R      10 QSS-PC               1:19.40    1:19.39 PRT      4  
      37.62   41.77                                                
  8 Minnes, Asia C       9 WSF-AZ               1:20.16    1:20.17 PRT      3  
      37.88   42.29                                                
  9 Bouraoui, Nadia D   10 Un-Pc-PC             1:19.83    1:20.55 PRT      2  
      38.97   41.58                                                
 10 Lee, Samantha K     10 OSC-PC               1:19.39    1:20.89 PRT      1  
      38.25   42.64                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:09.96        2012 Audrey Lukawski, KYSC                      
                1:22.69  PRT
                1:27.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Caraline M         10 GPS-CO               1:17.69    1:14.53 qPRT   
      34.88   39.65                                                
  2 Chu, Jessica F            10 DACA-PC              1:15.89    1:15.08 qPRT   
      36.52   38.56                                                
  3 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC              1:17.17    1:16.13 qPRT   
      36.07   40.06                                                
  4 Tekawy, Michelle M         9 OCW-CA               1:17.29    1:18.81 qPRT   
      37.75   41.06                                                
  5 Schaffer, Taylor E         9 PASA-PC              1:20.03    1:19.16 qPRT   
      38.47   40.69                                                
  6 Lee, Samantha K           10 OSC-PC               1:20.57    1:19.39 qPRT   
      37.23   42.16                                                
  7 Rogy, Nicole R            10 QSS-PC               1:20.54    1:19.40 qPRT   
      36.60   42.80                                                
  8 Whetstone, Cayla N        10 QUIK-PC              1:19.86    1:19.51 qPRT   
      37.04   42.47                                                
  9 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 Un-Pc-PC             1:23.84    1:19.83 qPRT   
      38.06   41.77                                                
 10 Minnes, Asia C             9 WSF-AZ               1:19.74    1:20.16 qPRT   
      37.69   42.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhou, Grace               10 NOVA-CA              1:20.18    1:21.14 PRT    
      39.09   42.05                                                
 12 Dang, Katelyn Q           10 NOVA-CA              1:20.96    1:21.15 PRT    
      38.36   42.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Albright, Danielle S      10 TNT-CC               1:20.62    1:21.36 PRT    
      38.24   43.12                                                
 14 Rohovit, Taylor A         10 TRIV-PC              1:22.07    1:21.51 PRT    
      39.12   42.39                                                
 15 Lapuz, Grace A            10 SASO-SN              1:25.15    1:21.65 PRT    
      39.82   41.83                                                
 16 Swartwood, Brea A         10 ICAC-SI              1:21.18    1:21.68 PRT    
      38.88   42.80                                                
 17 Chen, Alyssa              10 QSS-PC               1:22.62    1:22.28 PRT    
      38.33   43.95                                                
 18 Smith, Skyler A            9 QSS-PC               1:23.72    1:22.52 PRT    
      38.12   44.40                                                
 19 Tran, Tiffany C           10 QSS-PC               1:25.20    1:22.96 FW     
      38.39   44.57                                                
 19 Philbrick, Kennedy J      10 ACES-CO              1:19.78    1:22.96 FW     
      38.16   44.80                                                
 21 Liau, Zoe                 10 DACA-PC              1:20.88    1:23.00 FW     
      39.64   43.36                                                
 22 Mitchell, Addison J       10 Un-Co-CO             1:23.80    1:23.03 FW     
      38.70   44.33                                                
 23 Pentlarge, Catie A        10 NCA-SI               1:23.71    1:23.40 FW     
      40.39   43.01                                                
 24 Yancy, Ashley L           10 SAC-AZ               1:22.84    1:23.64 FW     
      39.69   43.95                                                
 25 Ho, Carrie                10 SSF-PC               1:24.37    1:23.80 FW     
      40.05   43.75                                                
 26 Greenberg, Alexis C        9 TERA-PC              1:27.44    1:23.95 FW     
      40.01   43.94                                                
 27 Camahort, Julietta C       9 Un-Pc-PC             1:24.46    1:24.02 FW     
      40.96   43.06                                                
 28 Nguyen, Kylie S            9 MAKO-PC              1:27.58    1:24.56 FW     
      40.17   44.39                                                
 29 Courtney, Riley A         10 SAC-AZ               1:24.76    1:24.76 FW     
      40.29   44.47                                                
 30 Niayesh, Priscilla        10 TNT-CC               1:24.91    1:24.82 FW     
      40.18   44.64                                                
 31 Miller, Johanna C          9 TOPS-CO              1:24.29    1:24.88 FW     
      42.00   42.88                                                
 32 Madden, Rebecca C          9 MEYR-SI              1:27.88    1:24.91 FW     
      41.52   43.39                                                
 33 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC              1:27.65    1:24.97 FW     
      41.49   43.48                                                
 34 Hoefer, Haley Z            9 CAB-PC               1:27.62    1:25.10 FW     
      41.77   43.33                                                
 35 Chung, Sarah T            10 SCSC-PC              1:26.43    1:25.17 FW     
      40.55   44.62                                                
 36 Bai, Crystal W            10 PASA-PC              1:25.79    1:25.41 FW     
      38.93   46.48                                                
 37 Swanson, Alina C          10 CCA-SN               1:22.76    1:25.49 FW     
      41.10   44.39                                                
 38 Pak, Blake R              10 ROSE-CA              1:27.64    1:26.02 FW     
      40.51   45.51                                                
 39 Ordaz, Jessica L          10 ROSE-CA              1:26.47    1:26.14 FW     
      41.67   44.47                                                
 40 Xing, Sophia D            10 FF-PC                1:25.31    1:26.33 FW     
      41.09   45.24                                                
 41 McIntyre, Caitlin         10 NOVA-CA              1:24.78    1:26.53 FW     
      42.17   44.36                                                
 41 Yoshimine, Aya            10 PS-SI                1:26.81    1:26.53 FW     
      40.68   45.85                                                
 43 Nierotka, Ina A           10 FF-PC                1:26.33    1:26.90 FW     
      42.45   44.45                                                
 44 Kimball, Brooke J         10 FAST-AZ              1:26.86    1:27.12 FW     
      42.55   44.57                                                
 45 Plantenberg, Ashley G     10 Un-Sn-SN             1:27.41    1:27.31 FW     
      41.14   46.17                                                
 46 Odgers, Josette           10 NOVA-CA              1:22.15    1:27.35 FW     
      41.37   45.98                                                
 47 Rendel, Kaly              10 Un-Co-CO             1:26.48    1:27.49 FW     
      41.36   46.13                                                
 48 Kumar, Uma                10 YPAC-PC              1:27.47    1:27.67 FW     
      41.44   46.23                                                
 49 Li, Ivy M                  9 SUNN-PC              1:26.69    1:27.85 FW     
      41.28   46.57                                                
 50 Duggan, Brenna C          10 TERA-PC              1:26.95    1:28.17        
      40.78   47.39                                                
 51 Chan, Rose                10 SUNN-PC              1:41.95L   1:28.46        
      42.22   46.24                                                
 52 Smith, Andrea             10 NOVA-CA              1:27.94    1:30.19        
      43.58   46.61                                                
 52 Fanta, Greta M            10 RSD-SI               1:27.02    1:30.19        
      43.40   46.79                                                
 54 Kravtchenko, Elizabeth V  10 Un-Pc-PC             1:27.81    1:30.53        
      42.25   48.28                                                
 55 McKendry, Jodie           10 NOVA-CA              1:27.58    1:30.85        
      43.48   47.37                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 28.33        2012 Nicole Oliva, SCSC                           
                31.89  PRT
                33.79  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosin, Leila M      10 SAC-AZ                 29.99      29.37 PRT     11  
  2 Zapata, Chloe M     10 SAC-AZ                 30.78      30.27 PRT      9  
  3 Waterson, Rebecca   10 TTST-SN                31.30      30.40 PRT      8  
  4 Tekawy, Michelle M   9 OCW-CA                 30.76      30.52 PRT      7  
  5 Wemhoner, Jordyn D  10 SRR-NM                 31.34      30.56 PRT      6  
  6 Baker, Caraline M   10 GPS-CO                 31.15      30.72 PRT      5  
  7 Xiao-Rao, Krystal   10 BSST-PC                31.31      30.78 PRT      4  
  8 Cook, Hayley V      10 STAR-CO                31.23      30.95 PRT      3  
  9 Pangelinan, Brenna  10 SBA-SI                 31.01      31.00 PRT      2  
 10 Vial, Marin L       10 Un-Sn-SN               30.97      31.21 PRT      1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 28.33        2012 Nicole Oliva, SCSC                           
                31.89  PRT
                33.79  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosin, Leila M            10 SAC-AZ                 29.76      29.99 qPRT   
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M         9 OCW-CA                 30.40      30.76 qPRT   
  3 Zapata, Chloe M           10 SAC-AZ                 30.67      30.78 qPRT   
  4 Vial, Marin L             10 Un-Sn-SN               31.20      30.97 qPRT   
  5 Pangelinan, Brenna J      10 SBA-SI                 31.21      31.01 qPRT   
  6 Baker, Caraline M         10 GPS-CO                 31.41      31.15 qPRT   
  7 Cook, Hayley V            10 STAR-CO                31.63      31.23 qPRT   
  8 Waterson, Rebecca Q       10 TTST-SN                30.48      31.30 qPRT   
  9 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC                31.46      31.31 qPRT   
 10 Wemhoner, Jordyn D        10 SRR-NM                 31.22      31.34 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ                 31.35      31.74 PRT    
 12 Kann, Chanell B           10 DACA-PC                31.67      31.95 FW     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chun, Sydney S            10 RIO-AZ                 32.15      31.96 FW     
 14 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ                 31.82      32.00 FW     
 15 Walker, Kylie N            9 TNT-CC                 31.60      32.11 FW     
 16 Hamilton, Emily A          9 TERA-PC                32.10      32.20 FW     
 17 Brotherton, Ella          10 NOVA-CA                32.22      32.21 FW     
 17 McIntyre, Caitlin         10 NOVA-CA                32.48      32.21 FW     
 19 Lee, Samantha K           10 OSC-PC                 32.27      32.25 FW     
 20 Krew, Samantha N          10 SAC-AZ                 33.11      32.29 FW     
 21 Matheson, Lucy A          10 FAC-CO                 32.65      32.31 FW     
 21 Gonzalez, Ruby C          10 Un-Pc-PC               33.58      32.31 FW     
 23 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC                 32.01      32.32 FW     
 24 McIntyre, Jennifer        10 NOVA-CA                32.81      32.47 FW     
 25 Pagano, Isabella R        10 OCW-CA                 33.37      32.52 FW     
 25 Shao, Stephanie           10 PLS-PC                 33.09      32.52 FW     
 27 Odgers, Josette           10 NOVA-CA                31.23      32.53 FW     
 28 Fanta, Greta M            10 RSD-SI                 33.77      32.54 FW     
 29 Cooley, Emily L           10 SMST-SN                33.00      32.65 FW     
 29 Sih, Angelica A           10 ROSE-CA                33.24      32.65 FW     
 31 Locala, Naomi M           10 YPAC-PC                33.66      32.67 FW     
 32 Nguyen, Kylie S            9 MAKO-PC                32.97      32.71 FW     
 33 Smith, Andrea             10 NOVA-CA                32.91      32.72 FW     
 34 Beisel, Steffi V           9 SCSC-PC                33.53      32.83 FW     
 35 Watson, Olivia N          10 PASA-PC                33.44      32.84 FW     
 36 Abrajan, Isabella D        8 PS-SI                  33.00      32.92 FW     
 37 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC                33.55      32.96 FW     
 38 Tan, Caitlin              10 SRVL-PC                32.74      33.01 FW     
 38 Tran, Audrey M            10 AIA-PC                 32.92      33.01 FW     
 40 Swanson, Alina C          10 CCA-SN                 33.52      33.02 FW     
 41 Rosmann, Sydney L         10 OCW-CA                 33.48      33.08 FW     
 42 Kapp, Jenna N             10 SEA-PC                 33.60      33.13 FW     
 43 Ryan, Keely D             10 RSD-SI                 33.31      33.22 FW     
 44 Gormley, Sarah R          10 LCAT-NM                33.04      33.26 FW     
 45 Cheng, Alice Y            10 DACA-PC                33.19      33.32 FW     
 46 Wilson, Maya M            10 ROSE-CA                33.16      33.46 FW     
 47 Feng, Elaine Y            10 PEAK-PC                32.53      33.48 FW     
 48 Plantenberg, Ashley G     10 Un-Sn-SN               33.01      33.51 FW     
 49 Ordaz, Jessica L          10 ROSE-CA                32.24      33.54 FW     
 50 Turner, Sydney A           9 Un-Sn-SN               33.35      33.63 FW     
 51 Winter, Kailyn D           9 CAB-PC                 33.12      33.70 FW     
 52 Okamoto, Lauren E         10 PEAK-PC                33.57      34.04        
 53 Kenrow, Chloe A           10 SCSC-PC                33.31      34.08        
 54 Zhou, Grace               10 NOVA-CA                37.95L     34.18        
 55 Wong, Ashley              10 KING-PN                33.09      35.68        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:02.54        1984 Stephanie Rosenthal, MVN                   
                1:13.39  PRT
                1:17.29  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chu, Jessica F      10 DACA-PC              1:07.89    1:07.31 PRT     11  
      31.22   36.09                                                
  2 Vial, Marin L       10 Un-Sn-SN             1:08.57    1:07.47 PRT      9  
      31.73   35.74                                                
  3 Pattison, Greer A   10 SAC-AZ               1:10.28    1:08.50 PRT      8  
      32.02   36.48                                                
  4 Tekawy, Michelle M   9 OCW-CA               1:10.26    1:08.79 PRT      7  
      32.62   36.17                                                
  5 Yongyuth, Bianka S  10 SCSC-PC              1:11.24    1:08.99 PRT      6  
      32.80   36.19                                                
  6 Pangelinan, Brenna  10 SBA-SI               1:10.61    1:09.39 PRT      5  
      33.40   35.99                                                
  7 Rosin, Leila M      10 SAC-AZ               1:09.48    1:09.98 PRT      4  
      32.90   37.08                                                
  8 Xiao-Rao, Krystal   10 BSST-PC              1:11.91    1:10.23 PRT      3  
      32.64   37.59                                                
  9 McIntyre, Caitlin   10 NOVA-CA              1:11.52    1:10.58 PRT      2  
      33.36   37.22                                                
 10 Waterson, Rebecca   10 TTST-SN              1:09.80    1:11.75 PRT      1  
      32.42   39.33                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:02.54        1984 Stephanie Rosenthal, MVN                   
                1:13.39  PRT
                1:17.29  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chu, Jessica F            10 DACA-PC              1:07.65    1:07.89 qPRT   
      32.27   35.62                                                
  2 Vial, Marin L             10 Un-Sn-SN             1:09.02    1:08.57 qPRT   
      33.03   35.54                                                
  3 Rosin, Leila M            10 SAC-AZ               1:08.76    1:09.48 qPRT   
      31.68   37.80                                                
  4 Waterson, Rebecca Q       10 TTST-SN              1:12.40    1:09.80 qPRT   
      32.29   37.51                                                
  5 Tekawy, Michelle M         9 OCW-CA               1:08.72    1:10.26 qPRT   
      31.91   38.35                                                
  6 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ               1:12.82    1:10.28 qPRT   
      32.77   37.51                                                
  7 Pangelinan, Brenna J      10 SBA-SI               1:09.36    1:10.61 qPRT   
      32.58   38.03                                                
  8 Yongyuth, Bianka S        10 SCSC-PC              1:10.07    1:11.24 qPRT   
      33.52   37.72                                                
  9 McIntyre, Caitlin         10 NOVA-CA              1:12.80    1:11.52 qPRT   
      33.27   38.25                                                
 10 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC              1:10.09    1:11.91 qPRT   
      33.42   38.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McIntyre, Jennifer        10 NOVA-CA              1:14.56    1:12.44 PRT    
      34.73   37.71                                                
 12 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ               1:12.46    1:12.47 PRT    
      34.31   38.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Matheson, Lucy A          10 FAC-CO               1:12.24    1:12.69 PRT    
      34.19   38.50                                                
 14 Kann, Chanell B           10 DACA-PC              1:13.15    1:12.75 PRT    
      32.55   40.20                                                
 15 Zapata, Chloe M           10 SAC-AZ               1:13.29    1:12.81 PRT    
      33.82   38.99                                                
 16 Pagano, Isabella R        10 OCW-CA               1:16.17    1:12.83 PRT    
      33.81   39.02                                                
 17 Abrajan, Isabella D        8 PS-SI                1:13.00    1:13.06 PRT    
      34.20   38.86                                                
 18 Beisel, Steffi V           9 SCSC-PC              1:13.07    1:13.12 PRT    
      34.66   38.46                                                
 19 Wilson, Maya M            10 ROSE-CA              1:16.24    1:13.28 PRT    
      34.62   38.66                                                
 20 Hamilton, Emily A          9 TERA-PC              1:15.19    1:13.52 FW     
      34.08   39.44                                                
 21 Ordaz, Jessica L          10 ROSE-CA              1:11.84    1:13.74 FW     
      34.27   39.47                                                
 22 Gormley, Sarah R          10 LCAT-NM              1:16.45    1:14.02 FW     
      34.01   40.01                                                
 23 Chun, Sydney S            10 RIO-AZ               1:12.06    1:14.25 FW     
      35.28   38.97                                                
 24 Syrkin, Alex S             9 ROSE-CA              1:13.31    1:14.26 FW     
      33.81   40.45                                                
 25 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC              1:15.09    1:14.34 FW     
      35.20   39.14                                                
 26 Cook, Hayley V            10 STAR-CO              1:15.02    1:14.39 FW     
      34.77   39.62                                                
 27 Smith, Andrea             10 NOVA-CA              1:14.43    1:14.50 FW     
      34.43   40.07                                                
 28 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC               1:10.48    1:14.59 FW     
      34.92   39.67                                                
 29 Rosmann, Sydney L         10 OCW-CA               1:15.62    1:14.79 FW     
      34.74   40.05                                                
 30 Segneri, Sara A           10 SAC-AZ               1:30.76L   1:14.86 FW     
      35.70   39.16                                                
 31 Krew, Samantha N          10 SAC-AZ               1:15.42    1:14.95 FW     
      35.32   39.63                                                
 32 Estrada, Laura L          10 SBA-SI               1:16.09    1:14.97 FW     
      35.24   39.73                                                
 33 Brotherton, Ella          10 NOVA-CA              1:13.39    1:15.58 FW     
      34.06   41.52                                                
 34 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC              1:16.08    1:15.70 FW     
      34.04   41.66                                                
 35 Winter, Kailyn D           9 CAB-PC               1:16.91    1:15.94 FW     
      35.17   40.77                                                
 35 Turner, Sydney A           9 Un-Sn-SN             1:15.67    1:15.94 FW     
      35.39   40.55                                                
 37 Sih, Angelica A           10 ROSE-CA              1:13.86    1:16.16 FW     
      35.51   40.65                                                
 38 Feng, Elaine Y            10 PEAK-PC              1:14.87    1:16.56 FW     
      33.72   42.84                                                
 39 Brown, Maddy F            10 SEA-PC               1:16.39    1:16.59 FW     
      36.04   40.55                                                
 40 Kenrow, Chloe A           10 SCSC-PC              1:15.71    1:16.61 FW     
      36.27   40.34                                                
 41 Nguyen, Kylie S            9 MAKO-PC              1:17.10    1:16.74 FW     
      34.36   42.38                                                
 42 Mykkanen, Cameron         10 NOVA-CA              1:15.65    1:16.83 FW     
      35.70   41.13                                                
 43 Lundh, Kathryn E          10 LAMV-PC              1:16.86    1:17.25 FW     
      36.72   40.53                                                
 44 Hagins, Mary E            10 MAKO-PC              1:17.23    1:17.31        
      36.14   41.17                                                
 45 Komlodi, Corinne E        10 DTAC-AZ              1:15.86    1:17.78        
      36.71   41.07                                                
 46 Lau, Anita                10 FF-PC                1:16.49    1:18.03        
      35.46   42.57                                                
 47 Fanta, Greta M            10 RSD-SI               1:16.70    1:18.04        
      34.96   43.08                                                
 48 McKendry, Jodie           10 NOVA-CA              1:15.07    1:18.72        
      37.23   41.49                                                
 49 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC              1:15.12    1:20.12        
      36.19   43.93                                                
 50 Madden, Rebecca C          9 MEYR-SI              1:15.62    1:21.00        
      39.35   41.65                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:03.23        1984 Stephanie Rosenthal, MVN                   
                1:12.69  PRT
                1:16.59  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chu, Jessica F      10 DACA-PC              1:08.22    1:06.90 PRT     11  
      31.75   35.15                                                
  2 Watson, Alyssa G    10 NOVA-CA              1:08.96    1:07.75 PRT      9  
      31.38   36.37                                                
  3 Baker, Caraline M   10 GPS-CO               1:09.38    1:08.63 PRT      8  
      32.65   35.98                                                
  4 Tekawy, Michelle M   9 OCW-CA               1:08.69    1:08.65 PRT      7  
      32.46   36.19                                                
  5 Yongyuth, Bianka S  10 SCSC-PC              1:10.47    1:09.09 PRT      6  
      32.62   36.47                                                
  6 Lee, Samantha K     10 OSC-PC               1:10.61    1:09.87 PRT      5  
      32.77   37.10                                                
  7 Vial, Marin L       10 Un-Sn-SN             1:10.03    1:10.38 PRT      4  
      32.97   37.41                                                
  8 Strouse, Ashley P   10 SAC-AZ               1:11.22    1:11.18 PRT      3  
      32.60   38.58                                                
  9 Chun, Sydney S      10 RIO-AZ               1:11.69    1:13.06 FW       2  
      33.83   39.23                                                
 10 Pangelinan, Brenna  10 SBA-SI               1:11.58    1:15.04 FW       1  
      34.12   40.92                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:03.23        1984 Stephanie Rosenthal, MVN                   
                1:12.69  PRT
                1:16.59  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chu, Jessica F            10 DACA-PC              1:08.69    1:08.22 qPRT   
      32.59   35.63                                                
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M         9 OCW-CA               1:08.62    1:08.69 qPRT   
      33.28   35.41                                                
  3 Watson, Alyssa G          10 NOVA-CA              1:08.59    1:08.96 qPRT   
      32.84   36.12                                                
  4 Baker, Caraline M         10 GPS-CO               1:11.54    1:09.38 qPRT   
      33.01   36.37                                                
  5 Vial, Marin L             10 Un-Sn-SN             1:11.16    1:10.03 qPRT   
      32.03   38.00                                                
  6 Yongyuth, Bianka S        10 SCSC-PC              1:12.44    1:10.47 qPRT   
      33.65   36.82                                                
  7 Lee, Samantha K           10 OSC-PC               1:11.04    1:10.61 qPRT   
      32.94   37.67                                                
  8 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ               1:11.71    1:11.22 qPRT   
      32.92   38.30                                                
  9 Pangelinan, Brenna J      10 SBA-SI               1:11.81    1:11.58 qPRT   
      33.02   38.56                                                
 10 Chun, Sydney S            10 RIO-AZ               1:14.61    1:11.69 qPRT   
      32.94   38.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schaffer, Taylor E         9 PASA-PC              1:15.00    1:12.00 PRT    
      35.36   36.64                                                
 12 Mykkanen, Cameron         10 NOVA-CA              1:11.85    1:12.04 PRT    
      33.29   38.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wemhoner, Jordyn D        10 SRR-NM               1:12.33    1:12.21 PRT    
      32.33   39.88                                                
 14 Dang, Katelyn Q           10 NOVA-CA              1:13.07    1:12.23 PRT    
      33.59   38.64                                                
 15 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC              1:12.53    1:12.27 PRT    
      34.13   38.14                                                
 16 Minnes, Asia C             9 WSF-AZ               1:11.37    1:12.37 PRT    
      34.20   38.17                                                
 17 Swartwood, Brea A         10 ICAC-SI              1:13.11    1:12.58 PRT    
      35.49   37.09                                                
 18 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC               1:14.54    1:12.92 FW     
      34.07   38.85                                                
 19 Philbrick, Kennedy J      10 ACES-CO              1:12.48    1:12.94 FW     
      34.63   38.31                                                
 20 Wilson, Maya M            10 ROSE-CA              1:15.03    1:12.97 FW     
 21 Golub, Sophie W           10 PASA-PC              1:13.42    1:13.11 FW     
      34.11   39.00                                                
 22 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ               1:13.38    1:13.13 FW     
      33.19   39.94                                                
 23 Waterson, Rebecca Q       10 TTST-SN              1:15.79    1:13.29 FW     
      32.52   40.77                                                
 24 Gonzalez, Ruby C          10 Un-Pc-PC             1:15.09    1:13.37 FW     
      32.56   40.81                                                
 25 Rogy, Nicole R            10 QSS-PC               1:12.31    1:13.45 FW     
      33.92   39.53                                                
 26 Zhou, Grace               10 NOVA-CA              1:13.70    1:13.46 FW     
      34.71   38.75                                                
 27 Mina, Kaitlyn E           10 SUNN-PC              1:15.62    1:13.68 FW     
      34.63   39.05                                                
 27 Harris, Sydney B          10 PASA-PC              1:14.33    1:13.68 FW     
      35.25   38.43                                                
 29 Brotherton, Ella          10 NOVA-CA              1:12.42    1:13.70 FW     
      34.70   39.00                                                
 30 Duncan, Aurora R          10 OCW-CA               1:16.42    1:13.80 FW     
      35.80   38.00                                                
 31 Liau, Zoe                 10 DACA-PC              1:13.30    1:13.85 FW     
      35.07   38.78                                                
 32 Kenrow, Chloe A           10 SCSC-PC              1:16.39    1:13.89 FW     
      35.08   38.81                                                
 33 Mitchell, Addison J       10 Un-Co-CO             1:15.13    1:13.90 FW     
      33.77   40.13                                                
 34 Rendel, Kaly              10 Un-Co-CO             1:15.23    1:13.91 FW     
      35.31   38.60                                                
 35 Villaluna, Kalissa G      10 ROSE-CA              1:15.65    1:14.00 FW     
      34.39   39.61                                                
 36 Nguyen, Kylie S            9 MAKO-PC              1:12.65    1:14.15 FW     
      32.81   41.34                                                
 37 Cook, Hayley V            10 STAR-CO              1:15.04    1:14.20 FW     
      33.63   40.57                                                
 38 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC              1:15.99    1:14.30 FW     
      35.11   39.19                                                
 39 Locala, Naomi M           10 YPAC-PC              1:15.63    1:14.31 FW     
      34.51   39.80                                                
 40 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC              1:15.08    1:14.36 FW     
      34.94   39.42                                                
 41 Jacobs, Zoe Y             10 SUNN-PC              1:15.23    1:14.59 FW     
      35.34   39.25                                                
 42 Ordaz, Jessica L          10 ROSE-CA              1:15.26    1:15.08 FW     
      34.71   40.37                                                
 43 Okamoto, Lauren E         10 PEAK-PC              1:14.52    1:15.38 FW     
      34.68   40.70                                                
 44 Albright, Danielle S      10 TNT-CC               1:15.15    1:15.49 FW     
      36.44   39.05                                                
 45 de la Lama, Jimena F      10 SBA-SI               1:16.45    1:15.64 FW     
      34.59   41.05                                                
 46 Chen, Alyssa              10 QSS-PC               1:15.97    1:15.80 FW     
      35.92   39.88                                                
 47 Rosmann, Sydney L         10 OCW-CA               1:15.51    1:16.06 FW     
      35.73   40.33                                                
 48 Chan, Rose                10 SUNN-PC              1:15.94    1:16.15 FW     
      34.83   41.32                                                
 49 Ho, Carrie                10 SSF-PC               1:16.53    1:16.25 FW     
      36.16   40.09                                                
 50 Rohovit, Taylor A         10 TRIV-PC              1:16.01    1:16.26 FW     
      37.36   38.90                                                
 51 Courtney, Riley A         10 SAC-AZ               1:15.37    1:16.33 FW     
      35.68   40.65                                                
 52 Gormley, Sarah R          10 LCAT-NM              1:16.09    1:16.42 FW     
      34.15   42.27                                                
 53 Pentlarge, Catie A        10 NCA-SI               1:15.37    1:16.59 FW     
      35.44   41.15                                                
 54 Camahort, Julietta C       9 Un-Pc-PC             1:16.31    1:16.90        
      36.46   40.44                                                
 55 Wong, Ashley              10 KING-PN              1:16.55    1:23.75        
      37.95   45.80                                                
 -- Chan, Maria D             10 PST-PC               1:15.84         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:15.86        2009 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
                2:37.69  PRT
                2:45.19  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Alyssa G    10 NOVA-CA              2:26.65    2:22.97 PRT     11  
      32.22   36.15   43.19   31.41                                
  2 Chu, Jessica F      10 DACA-PC              2:24.69    2:23.42 PRT      9  
      31.88   37.29   40.91   33.34                                
  3 Tekawy, Michelle M   9 OCW-CA               2:27.36    2:26.52 PRT      8  
      31.67   37.70   42.70   34.45                                
  4 Yongyuth, Bianka S  10 SCSC-PC              2:26.98    2:27.16 PRT      7  
      32.65   37.91   43.86   32.74                                
  5 Vial, Marin L       10 Un-Sn-SN             2:31.61    2:29.88 PRT      6  
      33.14   37.99   45.48   33.27                                
  6 Lapuz, Grace A      10 SASO-SN              2:31.97    2:30.38 PRT      5  
      34.65   38.21   43.31   34.21                                
  7 Strouse, Ashley P   10 SAC-AZ               2:32.48    2:31.36 PRT      4  
      32.78   38.12   46.81   33.65                                
  8 Mykkanen, Cameron   10 NOVA-CA              2:32.82    2:32.41 PRT      3  
      33.83   38.12   46.32   34.14                                
  9 Minnes, Asia C       9 WSF-AZ               2:33.89    2:33.77 PRT      2  
      34.58   39.66   44.77   34.76                                
 10 Matheson, Lucy A    10 FAC-CO               2:33.19    2:34.02 PRT      1  
      33.12   40.01   46.62   34.27                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:15.86        2009 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
                2:37.69  PRT
                2:45.19  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chu, Jessica F            10 DACA-PC              2:26.02    2:24.69 qPRT   
      31.90   37.13   42.32   33.34                                
  2 Watson, Alyssa G          10 NOVA-CA              2:25.96    2:26.65 qPRT   
      31.90   38.35   44.50   31.90                                
  3 Yongyuth, Bianka S        10 SCSC-PC              2:30.29    2:26.98 qPRT   
      32.90   37.33   43.57   33.18                                
  4 Tekawy, Michelle M         9 OCW-CA               2:26.64    2:27.36 qPRT   
      32.05   37.80   42.94   34.57                                
  5 Vial, Marin L             10 Un-Sn-SN             2:29.20    2:31.61 qPRT   
      33.10   38.29   45.17   35.05                                
  6 Lapuz, Grace A            10 SASO-SN              2:29.69    2:31.97 qPRT   
      33.95   38.67   44.53   34.82                                
  7 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ               2:32.41    2:32.48 qPRT   
      33.34   38.18   47.95   33.01                                
  8 Mykkanen, Cameron         10 NOVA-CA              2:31.58    2:32.82 qPRT   
      34.25   37.87   47.15   33.55                                
  9 Matheson, Lucy A          10 FAC-CO               2:34.34    2:33.19 qPRT   
      33.07   39.91   46.29   33.92                                
 10 Minnes, Asia C             9 WSF-AZ               2:33.02    2:33.89 qPRT   
      35.34   38.11   45.65   34.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ               2:36.41    2:33.98 PRT    
      32.78   40.21   47.16   33.83                                
 12 Golub, Sophie W           10 PASA-PC              2:34.07    2:34.08 PRT    
      35.27   36.86   46.53   35.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dang, Katelyn Q           10 NOVA-CA              2:33.58    2:34.61 PRT    
      33.36   39.37   46.76   35.12                                
 14 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC              2:37.28    2:34.90 PRT    
      34.22   40.89   42.76   37.03                                
 15 Schaffer, Taylor E         9 PASA-PC              2:39.60    2:35.52 PRT    
      37.26   40.54   42.32   35.40                                
 16 Pangelinan, Brenna J      10 SBA-SI               2:33.38    2:35.56 PRT    
      33.20   39.58   48.27   34.51                                
 17 Beisel, Steffi V           9 SCSC-PC              2:37.50    2:35.61 PRT    
      34.54   39.72   46.96   34.39                                
 18 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC               2:37.29    2:36.11 PRT    
      33.81   39.84   47.30   35.16                                
 19 Whetstone, Cayla N        10 QUIK-PC              2:38.74    2:36.36 PRT    
      34.84   41.32   43.63   36.57                                
 20 Zhou, Grace               10 NOVA-CA              2:40.92    2:36.49 PRT    
      34.30   40.56   45.96   35.67                                
 21 Kenrow, Chloe A           10 SCSC-PC              2:43.26    2:36.51 PRT    
      35.20   39.46   45.98   35.87                                
 22 Brotherton, Ella          10 NOVA-CA              2:35.06    2:36.65 PRT    
      33.91   41.06   47.09   34.59                                
 23 Cook, Hayley V            10 STAR-CO              2:37.51    2:37.13 PRT    
      33.52   38.88   50.51   34.22                                
 24 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC              2:41.44    2:37.14 PRT    
      35.65   40.50   44.54   36.45                                
 25 Chun, Sydney S            10 RIO-AZ               2:38.51    2:37.20 PRT    
      33.23   41.47   48.24   34.26                                
 26 Harris, Sydney B          10 PASA-PC              2:37.34    2:37.40 PRT    
      34.44   42.38   45.91   34.67                                
 27 Swartwood, Brea A         10 ICAC-SI              2:37.48    2:37.53 PRT    
      34.12   43.38   46.13   33.90                                
 28 Liau, Zoe                 10 DACA-PC              2:38.63    2:37.84 FW     
      36.81   40.47   45.26   35.30                                
 29 Mina, Kaitlyn E           10 SUNN-PC              2:41.11    2:37.91 FW     
      35.20   39.94   48.45   34.32                                
 30 Mitchell, Addison J       10 Un-Co-CO             2:44.94    2:38.07 FW     
      35.31   40.18   44.89   37.69                                
 31 Yancy, Ashley L           10 SAC-AZ               2:39.41    2:38.09 FW     
      35.29   40.16   47.10   35.54                                
 32 Lundgren, Emily L          9 SBA-SI               2:40.16    2:38.15 FW     
      35.07   42.02   46.01   35.05                                
 33 Wilson, Maya M            10 ROSE-CA              2:39.31    2:38.63 FW     
      34.86   39.85   48.18   35.74                                
 34 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC               2:41.07    2:38.72 FW     
      34.21   41.43   45.64   37.44                                
 35 Waterson, Rebecca Q       10 TTST-SN              2:40.43    2:39.24 FW     
      33.21   39.28   50.32   36.43                                
 36 Madden, Rebecca C          9 MEYR-SI              2:38.01    2:39.27 FW     
      36.46   41.38   46.35   35.08                                
 37 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC              2:42.83    2:39.50 FW     
      36.43   41.35   46.69   35.03                                
 38 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC              2:43.59    2:39.95 FW     
      33.77   40.02   50.29   35.87                                
 39 Kao, Lucy                 10 NOVA-CA              3:04.37L   2:40.27 FW     
      37.41   39.94   48.27   34.65                                
 40 Albright, Danielle S      10 TNT-CC               2:39.04    2:40.29 FW     
      35.52   42.39   45.03   37.35                                
 41 Rosmann, Sydney L         10 OCW-CA               3:01.80L   2:40.41 FW     
      36.12   42.05   47.35   34.89                                
 42 Villaluna, Kalissa G      10 ROSE-CA              2:41.95    2:40.77 FW     
      35.40   39.91   49.04   36.42                                
 43 Pagano, Isabella R        10 OCW-CA               3:07.06L   2:41.19 FW     
      33.77   39.98   49.17   38.27                                
 44 Hagins, Mary E            10 MAKO-PC              2:36.24    2:41.30 FW     
      35.34   40.97   48.82   36.17                                
 45 Courtney, Riley A         10 SAC-AZ               2:42.39    2:41.38 FW     
      36.73   39.95   47.82   36.88                                
 46 Rendel, Kaly              10 Un-Co-CO             2:38.24    2:41.77 FW     
      36.90   39.93   48.46   36.48                                
 47 Locala, Naomi M           10 YPAC-PC              2:43.41    2:42.16 FW     
      34.53   41.30   50.70   35.63                                
 48 Krew, Samantha N          10 SAC-AZ               2:45.11    2:42.20 FW     
      33.95   42.39   49.20   36.66                                
 49 Feng, Elaine Y            10 PEAK-PC              2:41.74    2:42.33 FW     
      35.05   40.89   49.15   37.24                                
 50 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 Un-Pc-PC             2:41.10    2:42.84 FW     
      36.90   43.06   46.39   36.49                                
 51 McKendry, Jodie           10 NOVA-CA              2:41.00    2:43.04 FW     
      36.01   42.06   48.94   36.03                                
 52 Nguyen, Kylie S            9 MAKO-PC              2:43.48    2:43.40 FW     
      33.70   40.93   51.37   37.40                                
 53 Ryan, Keely D             10 RSD-SI               2:43.65    2:43.54 FW     
      36.13   41.10   51.13   35.18                                
 54 McIntyre, Caitlin         10 NOVA-CA              2:43.06    2:43.68 FW     
      34.93   42.60   49.89   36.26                                
 55 Abrajan, Isabella D        8 PS-SI                2:42.21    2:44.18 FW     
      35.27   40.67   50.88   37.36                                
 56 Smith, Andrea             10 NOVA-CA              2:43.49    2:44.26 FW     
      36.02   42.40   49.84   36.00                                
 57 Chan, Rose                10 SUNN-PC              3:04.22L   2:44.71 FW     
      35.96   42.37   49.23   37.15                                
 58 Jacobs, Zoe Y             10 SUNN-PC              2:44.89    2:44.87 FW     
      36.96   41.51   47.24   39.16                                
 59 Syrkin, Alex S             9 ROSE-CA              2:44.80    2:44.94 FW     
      35.30   42.28   50.09   37.27                                
 60 Duncan, Aurora R          10 OCW-CA               2:40.35    2:45.81        
      37.60   41.84   49.96   36.41                                
 61 Li, Ivy M                  9 SUNN-PC              2:44.76    2:49.95        
      37.85   44.47   47.67   39.96                                
 -- Ordaz, Jessica L          10 ROSE-CA              2:39.64         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:51.91    4/7/2013 Scottsdale Aquatic Club, SAC  -AZ          
                         A Strouse, G Pattison, C Zapata, L Rosin          
                2:06.59  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'             1:54.68    1:51.91RFW      22  
     1) Strouse, Ashley P 10            2) Pattison, Greer A 10           
     3) Zapata, Chloe M 10              4) Rosin, Leila M 10              
       27.75    28.45    28.46    27.25                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:54.47    1:53.83 FW      18  
     1) Brotherton, Ella 10             2) Odgers, Josette 10             
     3) Zhou, Grace 10                  4) Watson, Alyssa G 10            
       28.46    28.59    28.87    27.91                                    
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:56.76    1:53.84 FW      16  
     1) Schaffer, Taylor E 9            2) Golub, Sophie W 10             
     3) Watson, Olivia N 10             4) Harris, Sydney B 10            
       29.50    29.12    27.85    27.37                                    
  4 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          1:55.00    1:55.80 FW      14  
     1) Cheng, Alice Y 10               2) Radle, Sarah W 10              
     3) Kann, Chanell B 10              4) Chu, Jessica F 10              
       29.17    29.32    29.12    28.19                                    
  5 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                2:01.00    1:56.05 FW      12  
     1) Chen, Alyssa 10                 2) Tran, Tiffany C 10             
     3) Wong, Elaine 10                 4) Rogy, Nicole R 10              
       29.38    28.63    29.15    28.89                                    
  6 Orange County Waves-CA  'A'                 2:00.50    1:58.50 FW      10  
     1) Rosmann, Sydney L 10            2) Pagano, Isabella R 10          
     3) Duncan, Aurora R 10             4) Tekawy, Michelle M 9           
       29.53    30.96    29.98    28.03                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  1:58.67    1:58.51 FW       8  
     1) Kao, Lucy 10                    2) McIntyre, Jennifer 10          
     3) Mykkanen, Cameron 10            4) Dang, Katelyn Q 10             
       29.98    29.97    29.45    29.11                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  2:00.87    1:58.64 FW       6  
     1) Wilson, Maya M 10               2) Sih, Angelica A 10             
     3) Ordaz, Jessica L 10             4) Villaluna, Kalissa G 10        
       29.66    29.44    30.30    29.24                                    
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               2:01.00    1:59.61 FW       4  
     1) Yongyuth, Bianka S 10           2) Beisel, Steffi V 9             
     3) Matinelli, Mary A 8             4) Kenrow, Chloe A 10             
       28.94    30.26    30.78    29.63                                    
 10 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       2:00.00    2:00.74 FW       2  
     1) Feng, Elaine Y 10               2) Gao, Erin 10                   
     3) Tian, Betsy 10                  4) Okamoto, Lauren E 10           
       30.48    30.22    35.91    24.13                                    
 11 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       2:06.60    2:02.25 FW     
     1) Jacobs, Zoe Y 10                2) Chan, Rose 10                  
     3) Mina, Kaitlyn E 10              4) Tahk, Yelin E 8                
       30.75    30.73    29.87    30.90                                    
 12 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 2:02.99    2:02.65 FW     
     1) Stiles, Nicole 10               2) Kim, Olivia H 9                
     3) Shao, Stephanie 10              4) Lee, Mackenzie J 10            
       29.53    40.29    23.14    29.69                                    
 13 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         2:06.58    2:05.50 FW     
     1) Liao, Abigail M 10              2) Meadors, Sophia M 9            
     3) Xin, Nicole 10                  4) Bai, Crystal W 10              
       30.87    32.76    31.23    30.64                                    
 14 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 2:05.99    2:05.76 FW     
     1) Duggan, Brenna C 10             2) Greenberg, Alexis C 9          
     3) Hoppa, Maddy R 9                4) Hamilton, Emily A 9            
       31.16    30.91    34.81    28.88                                    
 15 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               2:06.00    2:06.48 FW     
     1) Yates, Keenan 10                2) Panicker, Vismaya V 10         
     3) Malik, Arushi 9                 4) Minjares, Emily 10             
       31.95    31.42    30.70    32.41                                    
 16 Los Altos Mtn View Aquatics-PC  'A'         2:06.50    2:08.02        
     1) Lundblad, Katharine L 10        2) Lundh, Kathryn E 10            
     3) Lee, Olivia S 10                4) Cho, Emma F 10                 
       30.54                      33.17                                    
 17 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               2:05.00    2:08.23        
     1) Raut, Gayatri V 9               2) Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea 8     
     3) Chen, Ysabel 9                  4) Gokhale, Mishti 10             
       32.13    33.82    31.30    30.98                                    
 18 Las Cruces Aquatic Team-NM  'A'             2:04.89    2:08.69        
     1) Mock, Erica E 10                2) Sanders, Brianna E 10          
     3) Garcia, Summer C 10             4) Gormley, Sarah R 10            
       30.78    34.49    32.40    31.02                                    
 19 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                         2:17.80    2:09.60        
     1) Nierotka, Ina A 10              2) Zhang, Rebecca B 10            
     3) Xing, Sophia D 10               4) Lau, Anita 10                  
       31.62    33.97    34.37    29.64                                    
 20 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                2:06.30    2:13.68        
     1) Vierra, Ella C 10               2) Stone, Katelyn N 10            
     3) Huffman, Chelsea C 10           4) Beaulieu, Caroline R 10        
       32.65    31.74    35.45    33.84                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:06.99        2010 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA                   
                2:23.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'             2:10.11    2:07.84 FW      22  
     1) Pattison, Greer A 10            2) Yancy, Ashley L 10             
     3) Rosin, Leila M 10               4) Strouse, Ashley P 10           
       32.79    38.12    37.92    19.01                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  2:10.37    2:10.42 FW      18  
     1) McIntyre, Jennifer 10           2) Dang, Katelyn Q 10             
     3) Odgers, Josette 10              4) Watson, Alyssa G 10            
       33.21    37.30    32.14    27.77                                    
  3 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          2:11.00    2:10.66 FW      16  
     1) Devanagondi, Neeyati 10         2) Chu, Jessica F 10              
     3) Kann, Chanell B 10              4) Radle, Sarah W 10              
       34.57    35.38    31.86    28.85                                    
  4 Orange County Waves-CA  'A'                 2:11.86    2:11.11 FW      14  
     1) Duncan, Aurora R 10             2) Tekawy, Michelle M 9           
     3) Pagano, Isabella R 10           4) Rosmann, Sydney L 10           
                         32.28    28.95                                    
  5 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                2:16.55    2:11.95 FW      12  
     1) Tran, Tiffany C 10              2) Rogy, Nicole R 10              
     3) Wong, Elaine 10                 4) Chen, Alyssa 10                
       34.62    34.51    40.52    22.30                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  2:13.11    2:12.59 FW      10  
     1) Mykkanen, Cameron 10            2) Zhou, Grace 10                 
     3) McIntyre, Caitlin 10            4) Brotherton, Ella 10            
       32.87    39.07    31.86    28.79                                    
  7 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'             2:16.44    2:12.99 FW       8  
     1) Courtney, Riley A 10            2) Zapata, Chloe M 10             
     3) Krew, Samantha N 10             4) Segneri, Sara A 10             
       34.69    36.91    32.69    28.70                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  2:16.28    2:14.22 FW       6  
     1) Sih, Angelica A 10              2) Ordaz, Jessica L 10            
     3) Wilson, Maya M 10               4) Villaluna, Kalissa G 10        
       33.48    39.12    32.40    29.22                                    
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               2:14.00    2:15.06 FW       4  
     1) Yates, Keenan 10                2) Kenrow, Chloe A 10             
     3) Chung, Sarah T 10               4) Yongyuth, Bianka S 10          
       34.13    39.25    32.74    28.94                                    
 10 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                  2:17.49    2:16.28 FW       2  
     1) de la Lama, Jimena F 10         2) Lundgren, Emily L 9            
     3) Pangelinan, Brenna J 10         4) Estrada, Laura L 10            
       33.69    48.71    23.90    29.98                                    
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         2:18.80    2:17.93 FW     
     1) Liao, Abigail M 10              2) Gibbons, Genna H 10            
     3) McAdam, Carry H 10              4) Bai, Crystal W 10              
       35.43    38.57    33.45    30.48                                    
 12 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'         2:20.90    2:18.88 FW     
     1) Goel, Aanya 10                  2) Lee, Jessica 10                
     3) Tan, Caitlin 10                 4) Hancock, Annemarie N 10        
       37.24    37.88    32.65    31.11                                    
 13 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 2:19.99    2:19.18 FW     
     1) Lee, Mackenzie J 10             2) Gondhalekar, Duhita S 10       
     3) Shao, Stephanie 10              4) Stiles, Nicole 10              
       35.10    40.73    32.85    30.50                                    
 14 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               2:23.00    2:19.45 FW     
     1) Panicker, Vismaya V 10          2) Raut, Gayatri V 9              
     3) Matinelli, Mary A 8             4) Malik, Arushi 9                
       35.39    39.84    33.93    30.29                                    
 15 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               2:19.00    2:19.52 FW     
     1) Krivokapic-Zhou, Adrianne H 9   2) Sifferman, Stephanie E 8       
     3) Chen, Ysabel 9                  4) Beisel, Steffi V 9             
       35.50    39.73    32.96    31.33                                    
 16 Flatiron Swimming-CO  'A'                   2:20.15    2:20.46 FW     
     1) Kuhn, Emily R 10                2) Lessing, Karla M 9             
     3) Matheson, Lucy A 10             4) Maclachlan, Heather L 10       
       35.73    42.42    32.54    29.77                                    
 17 Las Cruces Aquatic Team-NM  'A'             2:22.48    2:22.56 FW     
     1) Mock, Erica E 10                2) Fernald, Julia P 10            
     3) Gormley, Sarah R 10             4) Garcia, Summer C 10            
       36.63    40.73    33.40    31.80                                    
 18 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       2:18.00    2:23.20 FW     
     1) Mina, Kaitlyn E 10              2) Jacobs, Zoe Y 10               
     3) Chan, Rose 10                   4) Tahk, Yelin E 8                
       36.52    39.01    34.62    33.05                                    
 19 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                         2:20.90    2:24.19        
     1) Xing, Sophia D 10               2) Nierotka, Ina A 10             
     3) Lau, Anita 10                   4) Zhang, Rebecca B 10            
       38.11    38.16    34.08    33.84                                    
 20 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                2:23.50    2:24.40        
     1) Vierra, Ella C 10               2) Smith, Skyler A 9              
     3) Beaulieu, Caroline R 10         4) Stone, Katelyn N 10            
       37.42    38.28    38.48    30.22                                    
 21 Los Altos Mtn View Aquatics-PC  'A'         2:23.70    2:28.29        
     1) Lundh, Kathryn E 10             2) Lee, Olivia S 10               
     3) Guentert, Louise 10             4) Bala, Dylara 9                 
       35.72    40.61    37.30    34.66                                    
 -- Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       2:16.00         DQ        
     1) Tian, Betsy 10                  2) Gao, Erin 10                   
     3) Feng, Elaine Y 10               4) Okamoto, Lauren E 10           
 -- Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 2:21.16         DQ        
     1) Hoppa, Maddy R 9                2) Greenberg, Alexis C 9          
     3) Hamilton, Emily A 9             4) Duggan, Brenna C 10            
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         2:10.16         DQ        
     1) Golub, Sophie W 10              2) Schaffer, Taylor E 9           
     3) Watson, Olivia N 10             4) Harris, Sydney B 10            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 24.24    4/7/2013 Vivian Wang, SUNN -PC                        
                26.29  PRT
                27.09  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Vivian        12 SUNN-PC                25.13      24.24RPRT     11  
  2 Menzmer, Lizzie G   12 AH-SN                  25.24      24.26 PRT      9  
  3 Larson, Jessica E   12 TERA-PC                24.71      24.80 PRT      8  
  4 Fackenthal, Amalie  12 AH-SN                  25.41      24.81 PRT      7  
  5 Wolf, Julia R       12 Un-Ca-CA               25.22      25.17 PRT      6  
  6 Adey, Olivia J      12 SRVL-PC                25.27      25.33 PRT      5  
  7 Yu, Suri            12 MSJA-PC                25.45      25.34 PRT      4  
  8 Rhee, Rachel Y      12 RSD-SI                 25.72      25.59 PRT      3  
  9 Teng, Cathy         12 SCSC-PC                25.49      25.61 PRT      2  
 10 Shih, Sarah A       12 QSS-PC                 25.63      25.66 PRT      1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 24.24    4/7/2013 Vivian Wang, SUNN -PC                        
                26.29  PRT
                27.09  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC                25.50      24.71 qPRT   
  2 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC                24.46      25.13 qPRT   
  3 Wolf, Julia R             12 Un-Ca-CA               25.39      25.22 qPRT   
  4 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN                  24.70      25.24 qPRT   
  5 Adey, Olivia J            12 SRVL-PC                26.01      25.27 qPRT   
  6 Fackenthal, Amalie K      12 AH-SN                  25.08      25.41 qPRT   
  7 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC                26.52      25.45 qPRT   
  8 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC                25.39      25.49 qPRT   
  9 Shih, Sarah A             12 QSS-PC                 26.07      25.63 qPRT   
 10 Rhee, Rachel Y            12 RSD-SI                 25.46      25.72 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Balmaceda, Sophia C       12 PASA-PC                25.50      25.82 PRT    
 12 Jackson, Mya M            12 ROSE-CA                25.90      25.92 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Henig, Isabelle M         12 PASA-PC                26.52      25.94 PRT    
 14 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC                26.40      25.97 PRT    
 14 Witting, Juliana M        11 OCW-CA                 25.41      25.97 PRT    
 16 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC                25.91      26.14 PRT    
 17 Moody, Payton L           12 TOPS-CO                26.28      26.19 PRT    
 18 Glover, India             12 STAS-SN                26.04      26.20 PRT    
 19 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC                26.63      26.21 PRT    
 19 Lee, Jennifer J           12 PLS-PC                 27.06      26.21 PRT    
 21 Hamilton, Sarah G         11 TERA-PC                26.48      26.22 PRT    
 22 Pike, Brittney E          12 Un-Az-AZ               26.64      26.24 PRT    
 23 Eckel, Caroline A         11 LAC-PC                 26.52      26.27 PRT    
 24 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC                26.46      26.28 PRT    
 25 Murphy, Kristina K        12 STAS-SN                26.86      26.30 FW     
 26 Radell, Ainsley C         12 Un-Pc-PC               26.60      26.32 FW     
 27 Wang, Peyton A            12 PASA-PC                26.55      26.35 FW     
 28 Lanaghen, Kimberly B      12 BLDR-CO                26.38      26.39 FW     
 29 McNall, Samantha J        12 SAC-AZ                 26.52      26.41 FW     
 29 Tivony, Maia G            12 ROSE-CA                26.91      26.41 FW     
 31 Teneyck, Alexa R          12 PSC-AZ                 26.39      26.43 FW     
 32 Pearson, Samantha M       11 NOVA-CA                26.23      26.47 FW     
 33 Reimer, Liz M             12 TRIV-PC                26.80      26.55 FW     
 33 Lemminn, Kassidy M        12 RA-CC                  26.82      26.55 FW     
 35 Suen, Claire              11 PLS-PC                 27.01      26.56 FW     
 36 Cheung, Julinna C         11 KYSC-PC                26.57      26.57 FW     
 37 Kennedy, Kate N           12 PASA-PC                26.60      26.61 FW     
 38 Heckman, Miranda D        11 PLS-PC                 26.48      26.63 FW     
 39 Coffin, Leah A            12 RSD-SI                 27.06      26.66 FW     
 40 Pastushenko, Dasha D      12 SMST-SN                26.82      26.76 FW     
 41 Carr, Ally C              12 DTAC-AZ                26.45      26.77 FW     
 42 Brownstein, Katya H       12 PASA-PC                26.93      26.80 FW     
 42 Harter, Amy G             11 CAJ-SN                 26.90      26.80 FW     
 44 Guan, Colina B            12 DACA-PC                26.67      26.96 FW     
 45 Lizzul, Gabriella L       12 SAC-AZ                 27.08      27.10        
 46 Joseph, Lena N            11 PASA-PC                27.00      27.19        
 47 Davis, Morgan T           12 CHAT-UT                27.01      27.23        
 48 Meck, Mila S              12 SCSC-PC                27.03      27.28        
 48 Timmons, Marissa A        12 BLDR-CO                27.03      27.28        
 50 Keller, Sydney R          12 SUNN-PC                26.39      27.55        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 52.59    4/5/2013 Lizzie G Menzmer, AH   -SN                   
                57.29  PRT
                58.79  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Menzmer, Lizzie G   12 AH-SN                  53.91      52.59RPRT     11  
      25.37   27.22                                                
  2 Nicolaisen, Shae L  12 GOLD-AZ                53.98      52.61 PRT      9  
      25.83   26.78                                                
  3 Teng, Cathy         12 SCSC-PC                54.64      54.22 PRT      8  
      26.38   27.84                                                
  4 Wolfgramm, Fanetup  12 Un-Ut-UT               54.92      54.35 PRT      7  
      26.36   27.99                                                
  5 Topp, Dakota R      11 CCA-SN                 55.60      54.73 PRT      6  
      26.48   28.25                                                
  6 Balmaceda, Sophia   12 PASA-PC                54.48      54.76 PRT      5  
      26.32   28.44                                                
  7 Larson, Jessica E   12 TERA-PC                54.23      54.85 PRT      4  
      26.30   28.55                                                
  8 Sulkevich, Kathlee  12 Un-Ca-CA               55.93      55.28 PRT      3  
      26.87   28.41                                                
  9 Yu, Suri            12 MSJA-PC                55.67      55.36 PRT      2  
      27.02   28.34                                                
 10 Hilde-Jones, Milan  12 PASA-PC                55.48      56.07 PRT      1  
      27.33   28.74                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 52.59    4/5/2013 Lizzie G Menzmer, AH   -SN                   
                57.29  PRT
                58.79  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN                  55.03      53.91 qPRT   
      26.22   27.69                                                
  2 Nicolaisen, Shae L        12 GOLD-AZ                53.10      53.98 qPRT   
      26.25   27.73                                                
  3 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC                56.54      54.23 qPRT   
      26.40   27.83                                                
  4 Balmaceda, Sophia C       12 PASA-PC                55.40      54.48 qPRT   
      26.21   28.27                                                
  5 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC                54.27      54.64 qPRT   
      26.61   28.03                                                
  6 Wolfgramm, Fanetupou L    12 Un-Ut-UT               53.79      54.92 qPRT   
      26.74   28.18                                                
  7 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC                56.03      55.48 qPRT   
      27.01   28.47                                                
  8 Topp, Dakota R            11 CCA-SN                 56.35      55.60 qPRT   
      26.48   29.12                                                
  9 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC                55.70      55.67 qPRT   
      27.24   28.43                                                
 10 Sulkevich, Kathleen       12 Un-Ca-CA               55.18      55.93 qPRT   
      27.07   28.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Limargo, Chloe P          12 SSCD-PN                55.35      55.96 PRT    
      27.28   28.68                                                
 12 Glover, India             12 STAS-SN                57.56      56.00 PRT    
      27.27   28.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Adey, Olivia J            12 SRVL-PC                57.71      56.29 PRT    
      27.75   28.54                                                
 14 Pearson, Samantha M       11 NOVA-CA                56.85      56.55 PRT    
      27.09   29.46                                                
 15 Rhee, Rachel Y            12 RSD-SI                 56.69      56.57 PRT    
      27.51   29.06                                                
 16 Wolf, Julia R             12 Un-Ca-CA               56.06      56.79 PRT    
      26.90   29.89                                                
 17 Henig, Isabelle M         12 PASA-PC                58.37      56.84 PRT    
      27.16   29.68                                                
 18 Murphy, Kristina K        12 STAS-SN                57.15      56.88 PRT    
      27.44   29.44                                                
 19 Teneyck, Alexa R          12 PSC-AZ                 56.98      56.98 PRT    
      27.32   29.66                                                
 20 Liebow, Elise             12 CROW-PC                58.02      57.11 PRT    
      27.97   29.14                                                
 21 Lee, Eugenia S            12 LAMV-PC                57.78      57.23 PRT    
      27.91   29.32                                                
 22 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC                57.97      57.24 PRT    
      27.90   29.34                                                
 23 Stevens, Melinda          12 NOVA-CA                58.00      57.44 FW     
      27.76   29.68                                                
 24 Radell, Ainsley C         12 Un-Pc-PC               57.89      57.47 FW     
      27.44   30.03                                                
 24 Suen, Claire              11 PLS-PC                 57.48      57.47 FW     
      27.49   29.98                                                
 26 Shih, Sarah A             12 QSS-PC                 57.71      57.57 FW     
      27.37   30.20                                                
 27 Moody, Payton L           12 TOPS-CO                58.61      57.59 FW     
      27.39   30.20                                                
 28 Lanaghen, Kimberly B      12 BLDR-CO                57.30      57.70 FW     
      27.84   29.86                                                
 29 Lemminn, Kassidy M        12 RA-CC                  58.13      57.77 FW     
      27.80   29.97                                                
 30 Karkoska, Kasey           12 NOVA-CA                57.66      57.79 FW     
      27.80   29.99                                                
 30 Coffin, Leah A            12 RSD-SI                 58.68      57.79 FW     
      27.98   29.81                                                
 32 Anderson, Sophia R        12 SASO-SN                57.88      57.83 FW     
      28.03   29.80                                                
 33 Wang, Peyton A            12 PASA-PC                57.63      57.92 FW     
      28.20   29.72                                                
 34 Brownstein, Katya H       12 PASA-PC                58.28      57.99 FW     
      27.77   30.22                                                
 34 Hsieh, Amanda             11 NOVA-CA                58.67      57.99 FW     
      27.95   30.04                                                
 36 Colpo, Megan D            12 OAPB-PC                57.45      58.00 FW     
      27.43   30.57                                                
 37 Farnum, Kaylin A          12 TJCC-AZ                58.16      58.04 FW     
      28.29   29.75                                                
 37 Preble, Averee M          11 CLOV-CC                57.68      58.04 FW     
      28.00   30.04                                                
 39 Guan, Colina B            12 DACA-PC                57.63      58.08 FW     
      27.99   30.09                                                
 40 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC                58.34      58.10 FW     
      28.20   29.90                                                
 40 Joseph, Lena N            11 PASA-PC              1:06.65L     58.10 FW     
      27.36   30.74                                                
 42 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC                57.74      58.15 FW     
      28.18   29.97                                                
 43 Odgers, Isabelle          12 NOVA-CA                56.66      58.16 FW     
      27.88   30.28                                                
 44 Maradyn, Ellie            11 Keyano               1:05.57L     58.18 FW     
      27.82   30.36                                                
 45 Jackson, Mya M            12 ROSE-CA                57.37      58.23 FW     
      27.84   30.39                                                
 46 Reimer, Liz M             12 TRIV-PC                58.58      58.34 FW     
      27.93   30.41                                                
 47 Tivony, Maia G            12 ROSE-CA                58.76      58.42 FW     
      28.25   30.17                                                
 47 Carr, Ally C              12 DTAC-AZ                58.19      58.42 FW     
      28.38   30.04                                                
 49 Weller, Megan E           12 CNSA-SI                58.45      58.51 FW     
      28.33   30.18                                                
 50 Carter, Danielle N        11 SCSC-PC              1:06.70L     58.66 FW     
      28.35   30.31                                                
 51 Umbay, Gazelle C          12 ROSE-CA                57.95      58.68 FW     
      28.07   30.61                                                
 52 Thomas, Mia I             12 NCA-SI                 58.42      58.78 FW     
      28.22   30.56                                                
 53 Witting, Juliana M        11 OCW-CA                 57.54      58.82        
      27.49   31.33                                                
 54 Kwan, Julie M             11 SRN-PC                 58.51      58.83        
      28.17   30.66                                                
 55 Cienega, Nicole           12 ROSE-CA                58.24      58.87        
      28.31   30.56                                                
 56 Pike, Brittney E          12 Un-Az-AZ               58.48      59.24        
      27.86   31.38                                                
 57 Stenstrom, Lindsay D      11 PASA-PC                58.65      59.32        
      28.58   30.74                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:53.13        2011 Sophia Saroukian, EKSC                     
                2:05.19  PRT
                2:08.49  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicolaisen, Shae L  12 GOLD-AZ              1:56.41    1:53.43 PRT     11  
      26.73   29.17   28.86   28.67                                
  2 Menzmer, Lizzie G   12 AH-SN                1:58.82    1:56.67 PRT      9  
      26.79   29.54   30.29   30.05                                
  3 Sulkevich, Kathlee  12 Un-Ca-CA             1:58.80    1:57.89 PRT      8  
      27.11   29.54   30.84   30.40                                
  4 Doran, Connor G     12 SOAR-SN              1:58.86    1:58.40 PRT      7  
      27.16   29.28   30.69   31.27                                
  5 Teng, Cathy         12 SCSC-PC              1:59.69    1:58.59 PRT      6  
      27.39   29.83   30.83   30.54                                
  6 Keller, Sydney R    12 SUNN-PC              1:59.76    1:58.94 PRT      5  
      27.00   29.80   31.26   30.88                                
  7 Topp, Dakota R      11 CCA-SN               2:00.17    1:58.98 PRT      4  
      27.34   30.06   31.11   30.47                                
  8 Larson, Jessica E   12 TERA-PC              2:01.63    2:00.03 PRT      3  
      26.58   31.00   31.89   30.56                                
  9 Rhee, Rachel Y      12 RSD-SI               2:01.91    2:00.67 PRT      2  
      27.89   30.42   31.98   30.38                                
 10 Kinsey, Halladay    12 SMST-SN              2:00.01    2:01.73 PRT      1  
      27.76   30.79   31.95   31.23                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:53.13        2011 Sophia Saroukian, EKSC                     
                2:05.19  PRT
                2:08.49  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicolaisen, Shae L        12 GOLD-AZ              1:52.96    1:56.41 qPRT   
      27.24   29.41   29.84   29.92                                
  2 Sulkevich, Kathleen       12 Un-Ca-CA             1:57.53    1:58.80 qPRT   
      27.81   29.88   30.55   30.56                                
  3 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN                1:57.98    1:58.82 qPRT   
      27.40   30.18   30.76   30.48                                
  4 Doran, Connor G           12 SOAR-SN              1:58.96    1:58.86 qPRT   
      27.18   29.48   30.87   31.33                                
  5 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC              1:59.33    1:59.69 qPRT   
      28.16   30.25   30.89   30.39                                
  6 Keller, Sydney R          12 SUNN-PC              2:01.04    1:59.76 qPRT   
      26.96   30.50   31.19   31.11                                
  7 Kinsey, Halladay          12 SMST-SN              2:00.80    2:00.01 qPRT   
      27.78   30.61   31.31   30.31                                
  8 Topp, Dakota R            11 CCA-SN               2:00.40    2:00.17 qPRT   
      27.55   30.41   31.39   30.82                                
  9 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC              2:03.93    2:01.63 qPRT   
      27.29   30.76   31.93   31.65                                
 10 Rhee, Rachel Y            12 RSD-SI               2:00.59    2:01.91 qPRT   
      28.05   30.46   32.22   31.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lemminn, Kassidy M        12 RA-CC                2:05.96    2:02.91 PRT    
      27.99   31.36   32.67   30.89                                
 12 Murphy, Kristina K        12 STAS-SN              2:03.59    2:03.01 PRT    
      27.93   31.25   32.07   31.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Adey, Olivia J            12 SRVL-PC              2:05.63    2:03.04 PRT    
      28.51   31.14   32.13   31.26                                
 14 Beadle, Ruthie L          12 FORD-AZ              2:06.59    2:03.71 PRT    
      29.17   31.11   32.09   31.34                                
 15 Pearson, Samantha M       11 NOVA-CA              2:03.73    2:03.82 PRT    
      28.45   31.47   32.30   31.60                                
 16 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC              2:02.19    2:03.83 PRT    
      28.91   31.25   31.85   31.82                                
 17 Weller, Megan E           12 CNSA-SI              2:06.29    2:04.04 PRT    
      29.15   31.50   31.60   31.79                                
 18 Berry, Abbigale H         12 GATO-PC              2:03.67    2:04.21 PRT    
      28.50   31.06   32.54   32.11                                
 19 Lee, Eugenia S            12 LAMV-PC              2:06.03    2:04.30 PRT    
      29.39   30.89   31.96   32.06                                
 20 Anderson, Sophia R        12 SASO-SN              2:03.99    2:04.35 PRT    
      28.82   31.04   32.11   32.38                                
 21 Heckman, Miranda D        11 PLS-PC               2:02.24    2:04.45 PRT    
      29.35   31.79   32.18   31.13                                
 22 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC              2:01.24    2:04.71 PRT    
      28.29   31.61   33.00   31.81                                
 23 Stevens, Melinda          12 NOVA-CA              2:01.46    2:04.72 PRT    
      28.46   31.40   32.70   32.16                                
 24 Glover, India             12 STAS-SN              2:07.06    2:04.73 PRT    
      28.54   31.70   32.89   31.60                                
 25 Leblanc, Madison R        12 SAC-AZ               2:04.30    2:04.92 PRT    
      28.85   31.42   32.65   32.00                                
 26 Lambert, Hannah M         11 CLOV-CC              2:06.27    2:05.09 PRT    
      28.81   31.40   32.82   32.06                                
 27 Parham, Olivia G          12 SOAR-SN              2:03.99    2:05.15 PRT    
      29.47   32.28   32.37   31.03                                
 28 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC              2:06.13    2:05.38 FW     
      28.84   31.79   32.40   32.35                                
 29 Teneyck, Alexa R          12 PSC-AZ               2:06.31    2:05.40 FW     
      29.68   32.22   32.19   31.31                                
 30 Tran, Krystal A           12 SCSC-PC              2:07.27    2:05.64 FW     
      29.67   32.40   32.64   30.93                                
 31 Radell, Ainsley C         12 Un-Pc-PC             2:07.41    2:05.74 FW     
      28.64   31.50   33.10   32.50                                
 32 Maradyn, Ellie            11 Keyano               2:21.69L   2:05.82 FW     
      28.84   31.26   32.91   32.81                                
 33 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC              2:08.25    2:05.83 FW     
      28.96   32.22   32.85   31.80                                
 34 Lessing, Amelie A         11 Un-Co-CO             2:07.25    2:05.95 FW     
      29.72   32.38   33.57   30.28                                
 35 Wolfgramm, Fanetupou L    12 Un-Ut-UT             2:00.77    2:06.01 FW     
      29.19   31.87   32.49   32.46                                
 36 Kapphahn, Samantha G      11 AH-SN                2:06.01    2:06.04 FW     
      29.26   32.07   32.82   31.89                                
 37 Thomas, Mia I             12 NCA-SI               2:05.98    2:06.43 FW     
      28.55   31.80   33.17   32.91                                
 38 Lanaghen, Kimberly B      12 BLDR-CO              2:06.06    2:06.61 FW     
      29.05   32.18   33.85   31.53                                
 39 Hsieh, Amanda             11 NOVA-CA              2:05.45    2:06.75 FW     
      29.07   32.27   32.97   32.44                                
 40 Suen, Claire              11 PLS-PC               2:08.21    2:07.05 FW     
      28.84   31.65   32.85   33.71                                
 41 Odgers, Isabelle          12 NOVA-CA              2:04.75    2:07.24 FW     
      28.88   31.99   33.19   33.18                                
 42 Najera, Karen             11 SBA-SI               2:05.29    2:07.33 FW     
      29.11   32.61   33.63   31.98                                
 43 Lizzul, Gabriella L       12 SAC-AZ               2:07.53    2:07.41 FW     
      29.91   32.21   33.18   32.11                                
 44 Reimer, Liz M             12 TRIV-PC              2:07.76    2:08.15 FW     
      29.48   32.93   33.59   32.15                                
 45 Ekaireb, Emily N          12 NCA-SI               2:07.39    2:08.18 FW     
      29.56   32.63   33.47   32.52                                
 45 Wyzga, Aneta I            12 TJCC-AZ              2:08.00    2:08.18 FW     
      29.20   32.70   33.88   32.40                                
 47 Miles, Brittney C         12 MESA-CA              2:07.46    2:08.45 FW     
      29.82   33.26   33.59   31.78                                
 47 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC              2:08.16    2:08.45 FW     
      29.42   32.35   33.59   33.09                                
 49 Irwin, Payten m           11 CUDA-CO              2:06.71    2:08.59        
      29.09   32.37   33.62   33.51                                
 50 Joseph, Lena N            11 PASA-PC              2:05.89    2:08.88        
      28.59   31.82   33.71   34.76                                
 51 Henig, Isabelle M         12 PASA-PC              2:06.01    2:09.45        
      29.25   32.37   34.19   33.64                                
 52 Timmons, Marissa A        12 BLDR-CO              2:08.18    2:10.23        
      29.15   33.14   34.24   33.70                                
 53 Jung, Christine           12 STAS-SN              2:07.04    2:10.46        
      29.52   33.15   33.68   34.11                                
 54 Thompson, Jessica         12 NOVA-CA              2:08.40    2:11.09        
      29.69   33.41   34.19   33.80                                
 55 Farnum, Kaylin A          12 TJCC-AZ              2:08.32    2:11.13        
      29.75   32.85   34.55   33.98                                
 56 Larsen, Kathy M           12 OAPB-PC              2:08.23    2:12.78        
      30.39   33.68   34.46   34.25                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:59.22        2006 Maya DiRado, SRN                           
                5:36.19  PRT
                5:43.29  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicolaisen, Shae L  12 GOLD-AZ              5:11.17    5:02.31 PRT     11  
      27.60   29.82   30.51   30.82   31.03   30.86   30.79   30.82
      30.54   29.52                                                
  2 Sulkevich, Kathlee  12 Un-Ca-CA             5:13.29    5:07.65 PRT      9  
      28.14   30.19   30.74   31.13   31.36   31.44   31.39   31.28
      31.84   30.14                                                
  3 Keller, Sydney R    12 SUNN-PC              5:10.97    5:08.43 PRT      8  
      27.92   31.04   31.09   31.05   31.33   31.41   31.50   31.55
      31.01   30.53                                                
  4 Heckman, Miranda D  11 PLS-PC               5:21.20    5:15.79 PRT      7  
      29.11   31.35   32.00   32.06   32.05   31.90   32.26   32.04
      32.21   30.81                                                
  5 Doran, Connor G     12 SOAR-SN              5:18.97    5:18.20 PRT      6  
      28.56   31.14   31.02   31.91   31.96   32.82   32.79   32.93
      32.79   32.28                                                
  6 Teng, Cathy         12 SCSC-PC              5:24.46    5:19.07 PRT      5  
      28.60   31.24   31.99   32.12   32.25   32.70   32.98   32.72
      32.88   31.59                                                
  7 Topp, Dakota R      11 CCA-SN               5:17.37    5:20.13 PRT      4  
      28.13   30.95   31.98   32.17   33.07   31.78   33.41   33.33
      32.93   32.38                                                
  8 Smith, Natalie C    12 PS-SI                5:25.58    5:21.48 PRT      3  
      28.47   31.43   32.14   32.92   32.97   32.89   32.95   32.99
      32.66   32.06                                                
  9 Rhee, Rachel Y      12 RSD-SI               5:22.91    5:21.55 PRT      2  
      28.84   31.85   31.84   32.14   32.57   32.78   32.93   33.23
      33.57   31.80                                                
 10 Stevens, Melinda    12 NOVA-CA              5:23.98    5:25.89 PRT      1  
      29.06   31.75   32.66   33.30   33.25   33.33   33.44   33.59
      33.43   32.08                                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:59.22        2006 Maya DiRado, SRN                           
                5:36.19  PRT
                5:43.29  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keller, Sydney R          12 SUNN-PC              5:13.02    5:10.97 qPRT   
      28.43   31.17   31.99   31.64   31.80   31.94   31.59   31.53
      31.27   29.61                                                
  2 Nicolaisen, Shae L        12 GOLD-AZ              5:04.01    5:11.17 qPRT   
      27.77   30.59   31.18   31.55   31.38   32.16   31.75   32.01
      32.21   30.57                                                
  3 Sulkevich, Kathleen       12 Un-Ca-CA             5:13.46    5:13.29 qPRT   
      28.52   30.28   30.99   31.21   31.78   32.17   32.06   32.13
      32.83   31.32                                                
  4 Topp, Dakota R            11 CCA-SN               5:17.78    5:17.37 qPRT   
      27.51   30.71   31.36   31.90   32.57   33.28   32.44   32.69
      32.75   32.16                                                
  5 Doran, Connor G           12 SOAR-SN              5:19.44    5:18.97 qPRT   
                                              32.41                
      33.50   32.97                                                
  6 Heckman, Miranda D        11 PLS-PC               5:21.63    5:21.20 qPRT   
      29.55   32.24   32.21   32.90   32.72   32.61   32.49   32.44
      32.13   31.91                                                
  7 Rhee, Rachel Y            12 RSD-SI               5:19.29    5:22.91 qPRT   
      29.58                           32.64   33.04   32.65   33.71
      33.11   31.31                                                
  8 Stevens, Melinda          12 NOVA-CA              5:26.23    5:23.98 qPRT   
      28.93   32.01   32.89   32.70   33.19   33.32   33.59   33.43
      32.93   30.99                                                
  9 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC              5:21.59    5:24.46 qPRT   
      29.16   32.00   32.61   33.03   33.27   33.16   33.41   33.23
      33.04   31.55                                                
 10 Smith, Natalie C          12 PS-SI                5:21.09    5:25.58 qPRT   
      29.21   32.37   33.05   33.23   33.43   33.27   33.30   33.37
      32.58   31.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maradyn, Ellie            11 Keyano               4:53.80L   5:25.84 PRT    
      29.28   32.83   33.41   33.17   33.41   33.14   33.09   32.77
      33.01   31.73                                                
 12 Beadle, Ruthie L          12 FORD-AZ              5:35.50    5:27.40 PRT    
      29.01   31.81   32.82   33.28   33.99   33.59   33.65   33.69
      33.37   32.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anderson, Sophia R        12 SASO-SN              5:26.49    5:28.92 PRT    
      30.13   32.01   32.14   32.64   33.04   33.61   33.78   34.25
      34.15   33.17                                                
 14 Goss, Emma N              12 CCA-SN               5:37.98    5:28.98 PRT    
      30.01   33.19   33.51   33.11                   33.36   33.41
      32.79   32.48                                                
 15 Lambert, Hannah M         11 CLOV-CC              5:32.66    5:29.19 PRT    
      29.55   32.15   33.42   33.16   33.70   33.35 2:13.86        
 16 Lemminn, Kassidy M        12 RA-CC                5:27.75    5:30.48 PRT    
      29.38   32.50   33.40   33.80   33.44   33.56   34.49   34.06
      33.86   31.99                                                
 17 Berry, Abbigale H         12 GATO-PC              5:30.27    5:30.61 PRT    
      29.97   32.45   32.65   33.84   34.67   33.30   33.55   33.68
      33.78   32.72                                                
 18 Horner, Sedona S          12 MBSC-PC              5:40.04    5:30.72 PRT    
      30.21   33.16   33.05   33.25   33.45   33.31   33.75   34.09
      33.48   32.97                                                
 19 Leblanc, Madison R        12 SAC-AZ               5:27.03    5:30.81 PRT    
      29.18   31.76   32.38   33.71   33.90   33.87   34.33   34.29
      34.36   33.03                                                
 20 Radell, Ainsley C         12 Un-Pc-PC             5:10.28L   5:32.49 PRT    
      30.02   33.03   33.50   33.40   33.28   33.54   33.74   34.18
      34.29   33.51                                                
 21 Lessing, Amelie A         11 Un-Co-CO             5:28.79    5:32.55 PRT    
      30.15   33.27   33.87   33.77   33.50   33.89   34.03   33.87
      34.26   31.94                                                
 22 Parham, Olivia G          12 SOAR-SN              5:20.27    5:32.92 PRT    
      29.09   32.27   33.75   34.02   33.73   34.22   34.50   33.97
      34.35   33.02                                                
 23 Wyzga, Aneta I            12 TJCC-AZ              5:39.27    5:33.08 PRT    
      29.70   33.13   33.44   34.07   33.26   34.81   32.80   34.13
      35.31   32.43                                                
 24 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     12 SBA-SI               5:40.77    5:33.54 PRT    
      30.03   32.95   33.73   33.57   33.86   33.64   33.94   34.41
      34.03   33.38                                                
 25 Hampton, Catherine A      12 CHAT-UT              5:31.88    5:33.64 PRT    
      29.52   32.18   32.90   34.03   33.58   33.94   34.81   34.52
      34.50   33.66                                                
 26 Daleo, Megan L            12 CCA-SN               5:33.36    5:34.14 PRT    
      30.53   33.18   34.46   33.56   34.16   33.89   33.35   34.93
      33.62   32.46                                                
 27 Kapphahn, Samantha G      11 AH-SN                5:32.27    5:34.26 PRT    
      30.33   32.84   33.79   34.26   34.31   33.84   34.01   34.22
      33.53   33.13                                                
 28 Lanaghen, Kimberly B      12 BLDR-CO              5:30.77    5:34.38 PRT    
      29.94   33.36   34.26   34.68   34.09   34.04   33.88   33.75
      33.72   32.66                                                
 29 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC              5:31.94    5:34.76 PRT    
      28.85   32.97   34.48   34.63   34.73   34.73   34.23   34.68
      33.33   32.13                                                
 30 Irwin, Payten m           11 CUDA-CO              5:36.70    5:35.60 PRT    
      30.23   32.85   34.11   34.25   34.31   34.52   34.48   34.13
      33.83   32.89                                                
 31 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC              5:28.72    5:35.78 PRT    
      30.31   32.84   33.98   34.37   34.27   34.32   34.20   34.32
      34.37   32.80                                                
 32 Ren, Lindsey Y            11 RSD-SI               5:39.70    5:35.80 PRT    
      30.73   33.16   33.72   34.24   34.07   33.61   34.31   34.71
      34.17   33.08                                                
 33 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC              5:31.57    5:35.86 PRT    
      29.67   33.49   34.02   34.49   34.38   34.41   34.53   34.30
      34.13   32.44                                                
 34 Thomas, Mia I             12 NCA-SI               5:32.28    5:36.72 FW     
      29.40   32.96   34.18   34.59   34.70   34.41   34.96   34.37
      34.17   32.98                                                
 35 Amanna, Kelly J           12 CCA-SN               5:41.90    5:36.89 FW     
      30.96   33.28   33.90   34.34   34.45   34.15   34.41   34.25
      34.18   32.97                                                
 36 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC              5:33.25    5:37.46 FW     
      29.43   32.58   33.62   34.07   35.05   34.62   34.98   34.93
      34.97   33.21                                                
 37 Koh, Zephy A              11 ROSE-CA              5:36.98    5:37.97 FW     
      30.09   32.89   34.70   34.34   34.65   34.78   34.65   34.79
      34.22   32.86                                                
 38 Liebow, Elise             12 CROW-PC              5:39.01    5:38.54 FW     
      29.91   32.83   33.92   34.97   34.82   34.37   34.90   34.98
      34.56   33.28                                                
 39 Tran, Krystal A           12 SCSC-PC              5:27.56    5:38.69 FW     
      30.68   33.94   33.78   34.32   34.61   34.83   34.97   34.73
      33.76   33.07                                                
 40 Conrad, Avery S           12 SMST-SN              5:40.96    5:40.04 FW     
      29.92   33.45   34.23   34.70   34.92   34.85   34.75   34.70
      34.73   33.79                                                
 41 Reagan, Mackenzie E       12 FORD-AZ              5:06.65L   5:40.29 FW     
      30.19   33.77   35.05   35.43   35.32   35.09   34.64   33.89
      34.03   32.88                                                
 42 Golla, Adria G            12 RA-CC                5:39.96    5:41.88 FW     
      30.09   33.04   34.15   34.55   35.13   34.79   35.13   35.16
      35.81   34.03                                                
 43 Carter, Danielle N        11 SCSC-PC              5:37.23    5:43.51        
      29.90   33.66   34.87   35.69   35.45   35.74   35.57   34.74
      34.59   33.30                                                
 44 Simon, Morgan R           12 BLDR-CO              5:39.30    5:43.67        
      30.57   33.85   34.26   34.62   35.11   35.07   35.03   35.46
      35.29   34.41                                                
 45 Suen, Claire              11 PLS-PC               5:42.32    5:45.08        
      29.90   33.12   34.39   35.36   35.17   35.79   35.97   35.67
      35.66   34.05                                                
 46 Chen, Jessica M           12 ROSE-CA              5:38.18    5:45.93        
      30.40   32.26   33.63   35.00   35.86   36.33   36.43   35.49
      36.08   34.45                                                
 47 Stenstrom, Lindsay D      11 PASA-PC              5:41.35    5:46.51        
      30.23   33.89   35.04   35.76   35.58   35.74   36.38   35.09
      35.40   33.40                                                
 48 Ekaireb, Emily N          12 NCA-SI               5:11.49L   5:46.86        
      30.72   34.18   34.87   35.28   35.35   35.56   35.84   35.93
      35.57   33.56                                                
 49 Tare, Aishwarya           12 SCSC-PC              5:40.62    5:46.92        
      30.79   33.70   34.53   34.88   34.97   35.29   35.53   35.85
      36.02   35.36                                                
 50 Henig, Isabelle M         12 PASA-PC              5:43.03    5:47.37        
      29.38   33.41   34.28   35.24   36.00   36.19   35.69   36.38
      36.71   34.09                                                
 51 Joseph, Lena N            11 PASA-PC              5:34.83    5:48.15        
      28.63   32.71   34.80   35.27   35.93   35.82   36.70   36.63
      36.44   35.22                                                
 52 Kwan, Julie M             11 SRN-PC               5:39.41    5:48.42        
      30.58   34.23   35.19   35.98   35.55   34.81   35.46   35.46
      35.69   35.47                                                
 53 Preston, Tegan S          11 RSD-SI               5:40.59    5:50.79        
      29.75   33.17   34.22   34.90   35.97   36.37   37.17   36.70
      36.98   35.56                                                
 -- Najera, Karen             11 SBA-SI               5:32.32         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 10:12.09        2004 Chloe Sutton, CCA                         
                11:53.19  11-12 PRT
                11:54.99  11-12 FW
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Sydney R    12 SUNN-PC             10:48.55   10:36.97 PRT     11  
      28.96   31.59   32.03   31.72   31.89   31.81   31.82   31.85
      31.64   31.92   32.37   31.88   32.71   33.40   32.47   31.91
      31.78   31.83   31.96   31.43                                
  2 Sulkevich, Kathlee  12 Un-Ca-CA            10:35.90   10:47.62 PRT      9  
      29.25   31.09   32.01   32.18   32.47   32.73   32.38   32.38
      32.90   32.98   33.07   32.40   33.20   33.40   33.17   32.17
      32.76   32.70   32.58   31.80                                
  3 Heckman, Miranda D  11 PLS-PC              10:48.17   10:51.35 PRT      8  
      30.53   33.12   32.90   32.82   33.18   33.18   32.66   33.18
      32.60   32.93   33.18   32.86   32.87   32.65   32.68   32.18
      32.74   32.42   32.16   30.51                                
  4 Topp, Dakota R      11 CCA-SN              11:08.51   10:53.23 PRT      7  
      29.11   32.50   32.46   32.42   32.32   32.40   32.12   33.12
      33.54   33.10   33.02   33.09   33.69   33.45   33.27   33.31
      33.26   32.73   32.35   31.97                                
  5 Smith, Natalie C    12 PS-SI               11:14.76   10:58.99 PRT      6  
      28.64   31.90   32.72   33.16   32.95   33.26   33.40   33.89
      33.15   33.50   33.51   33.54   33.47   33.35   33.69   33.54
      33.56   33.12   32.74   31.90                                
  6 Yongyuth, Sian E    12 SCSC-PC             11:16.01   11:03.56 PRT      5  
      30.15   32.92   33.19   33.72   33.45   33.15   33.65   33.23
      33.86   33.28   33.44   33.38   33.98   33.51   33.21   33.43
      33.14   33.67   33.40   31.80                                
  7 Goss, Emma N        12 CCA-SN              11:23.81   11:05.43 PRT      4  
      30.26   33.01   33.44   33.48   33.46   33.46   32.96   33.10
      33.84   33.95   33.24   33.80   33.83   33.54   33.58   33.84
      33.55   33.40   33.36   32.33                                
  8 Najera, Karen       11 SBA-SI              11:37.61   11:05.53 PRT      3  
      29.89   32.73   32.77   33.29   33.61   33.64   33.77   33.66
      33.76   33.98   33.73   33.73   33.65   33.45   33.98   34.01
      33.55   33.83   33.68   30.82                                
  9 Parham, Olivia G    12 SOAR-SN             11:06.59   11:05.86 PRT      2  
      30.16   32.60   33.13   33.14   33.27   33.43   33.77   33.72
      34.12   33.66   33.76   33.45   34.04   34.23   33.92   33.99
      33.46   33.95   33.22   30.84                                
 10 Stevens, Melinda    12 NOVA-CA             11:18.21   11:07.73 PRT      1  
      28.96   31.49   32.87   33.05   33.01   33.18   33.44   34.16
      34.15   33.98   34.26   34.42   34.34   34.22   34.13   34.36
      34.06   33.74   33.71   32.20                                
 11 Hsieh, Amanda       11 NOVA-CA             11:23.16   11:11.80 PRT    
      29.51   32.62   33.90   33.69   34.24   33.86   33.94   33.81
      34.07   34.05   33.89   34.01   34.19   34.22   33.86   34.10
      34.22   33.89   33.55   32.18                                
 12 Daleo, Megan L      12 CCA-SN              11:29.22   11:13.93 PRT    
      30.54   33.75   33.84   34.18   34.25   34.33   34.70   34.80
      34.49   34.51   34.87   33.28   34.16   33.15   33.04   33.82
      34.43   33.37   33.21   31.21                                
 13 Beadle, Ruthie L    12 FORD-AZ             11:32.12   11:14.67 PRT    
      30.45   32.56   33.87   33.85   33.97   34.30   34.59   34.72
      34.95   34.34   34.31   34.23   34.31   33.91   33.56   33.63
      33.90   33.80   33.52   31.90                                
 14 Kapphahn, Samantha  11 AH-SN               11:47.51   11:17.51 PRT    
      30.40   33.31   33.46   33.85   34.22   33.71   34.09   34.03
      34.30   34.53   34.63   34.18   34.02   34.90   34.37   34.23
      34.20   33.89   34.00   33.19                                
 15 Anderson, Sophia R  12 SASO-SN             11:23.95   11:19.36 PRT    
      30.19   33.11   33.50   33.49   33.52   33.62   33.70   34.39
      34.66   34.52   34.27   34.79   34.78   34.56   34.31   34.64
      34.32   34.75   34.41   33.83                                
 16 Fackenthal, Amalie  12 AH-SN               11:20.43   11:21.39 PRT    
      29.68   33.55   33.84   33.47   34.31   33.72   34.66   34.84
      34.45   34.97   34.50   34.50   34.68   34.20   34.98   34.86
      34.87   34.43   34.50   32.38                                
 17 Tran, Krystal A     12 SCSC-PC             11:12.49   11:23.13 PRT    
      30.13   33.39   34.65   34.34   33.46   34.26   34.52   35.08
      33.92   35.10   34.96   35.03   34.62   35.11   34.44   34.19
      34.95   34.46   33.94   32.58                                
 18 Reagan, Mackenzie   12 FORD-AZ             11:49.69   11:25.37 PRT    
      30.78   33.60   34.72   35.31   35.16   35.04   34.76   35.08
      34.56   34.56   34.61   34.48   34.55   34.72   34.46   34.22
      34.31   34.22   34.18   32.05                                
 19 Ren, Lindsey Y      11 RSD-SI              11:38.71   11:26.17 PRT    
      30.71   33.36   33.99   33.71   34.30   34.49   34.39   34.51
      34.82   35.09   35.18   35.05   34.68   34.88   34.90   34.86
      34.97   34.99   34.39   32.90                                
 20 Horner, Sedona S    12 MBSC-PC             11:30.30   11:26.20 PRT    
      30.85   33.72   33.96   34.12   34.30   34.35   34.37   34.33
      34.56   34.39   34.69   34.75   34.78   34.97   34.83   34.73
      34.96   35.02   34.52   34.00                                
 21 Pastushenko, Dasha  12 SMST-SN             11:44.55   11:26.42 PRT    
      30.61   33.54   34.83   34.18   34.66   34.53   34.38   35.07
      34.35   35.19   34.87   35.10   34.52   34.41   34.73   34.81
      34.71   34.52   34.28   33.13                                
 22 Cocol, Daria V      12 SCSC-PC             11:25.90   11:27.58 PRT    
      30.90   34.03   35.28   35.48   34.83   35.60   34.84   35.99
      34.33   34.24   34.33   33.96   34.70   34.97   34.58   34.56
      34.64   34.41   34.05   31.86                                
 23 Thomas, Mia I       12 NCA-SI              11:48.93   11:29.85 PRT    
      30.77   34.94   34.62   35.25   35.33   34.68   35.02   34.81
      33.82   35.03   35.21   35.17   34.67   34.91   35.09   34.70
      35.01   34.25   33.99   32.58                                
 24 Lundgren, Elisabet  12 SBA-SI              11:53.20   11:30.36 PRT    
      31.00   34.40   34.45   34.84   34.53   34.70   34.70   34.96
      34.83   35.20   34.69   35.08   35.01   35.05   35.23   34.93
      34.98   34.74   34.43   32.61                                
 25 Hitchens, Lauren A  11 NOVA-CA             11:54.35   11:30.40 PRT    
      31.30   34.12   34.43   34.59   34.42   34.24   34.57   34.91
      34.95   35.18   35.03   35.30   34.98   35.36   34.97   35.27
      34.84   35.10   34.59   32.25                                
 26 Nagy, Dinah E       12 CCA-SN              11:49.52   11:31.82 PRT    
      29.86   32.85   33.91   34.08   34.55   34.89   34.45   35.21
      35.06   35.34   35.44   35.01   35.15   35.24   35.43   35.18
      35.43   35.37   35.38   33.99                                
 27 Amanna, Kelly J     12 CCA-SN              11:37.22   11:38.76 PRT    
      32.01   33.90   34.66   34.78   35.11   35.05   35.16   35.41
      35.16   35.18   35.24   35.29   35.22   35.30   35.21   35.46
      35.45   35.46   35.58   34.13                                
 28 Liebow, Elise       12 CROW-PC             11:32.80   11:39.02 PRT    
      30.44   34.06   34.92   35.23   34.94   34.45   36.02   35.23
      35.68   35.68   35.35   35.57   35.43   36.04   35.92   35.97
      35.35   34.84   34.94   32.96                                
 29 Carter, Danielle N  11 SCSC-PC             11:30.13   11:45.79 PRT    
      31.47   35.12   35.35   36.10   35.93   35.20   35.50   35.53
      35.39   35.43   35.78   35.33   35.69   35.18   36.13   35.96
      35.47   35.72   35.58   33.93                                
 30 Goenawan, Camille   12 SCSC-PC             11:53.91   11:46.28 PRT    
      31.05   33.79   35.07   35.38   35.64   35.39   35.54   35.57
      36.20   36.12   35.90   35.70   35.72   35.90   35.65   36.15
      35.86   35.87   35.39   34.39                                
 31 Valentine, Emma L   12 PLS-PC              11:52.32   11:46.57 PRT    
      31.76   34.57   35.47   35.35   35.26   35.96   35.69   36.37
      36.02   36.41   36.02   35.64   35.45   35.44   35.59   35.02
      35.18   35.26   35.94   34.17                                
 32 Tare, Aishwarya     12 SCSC-PC             11:50.49   11:55.21        
      30.60   33.63   34.39   35.06   35.01   35.22   35.43   35.83
      36.18   36.26   36.33   36.46   36.58   36.97   36.28   36.44
      37.31   37.84   36.80   36.59                                
 33 Collier, Hailey C   12 DAV-SN              11:53.20   12:18.30        
      31.54   35.99   36.66   36.81   36.60   36.62   37.23   37.07
      37.78   37.87   38.06   37.26   37.62   38.30   38.19   37.22
      36.83   37.18   36.40   37.07                                
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 17:01.40        2004 Chloe Sutton, CCA                         
                19:44.39  11-12 PRT
                19:45.39  11-12 FW
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sulkevich, Kathlee  12 Un-Ca-CA            17:38.27   17:49.91 PRT     11  
      29.48   31.81   32.38   32.10   31.95   32.73   32.24   32.23
      32.16   32.65   32.56   32.48   32.48   33.03   32.58   32.75
      32.79   32.83   32.62   32.84   32.86   32.91   32.66   32.63
      32.34   32.45   32.64   33.24   32.41   32.38   32.44   32.43
      31.83
  2 Smith, Natalie C    12 PS-SI               18:56.72   18:20.00 PRT      9  
      29.24   32.36   32.87   32.98   33.19   33.02   33.08   33.29
      33.15   33.21   33.42   33.32   33.19   33.35   33.76   33.68
      33.57   33.76   33.60   33.73   33.19   34.12   33.75   33.96
      33.73   33.72   34.14   33.94   34.21   33.90   34.11   33.10
      32.36
  3 Heckman, Miranda D  11 PLS-PC              18:00.19   18:21.81 PRT      8  
      30.47   33.06   33.06   33.35   33.16   33.00   32.97   32.93
      33.46   33.04   33.27   33.29   33.24   33.02   33.72   33.36
      33.28   33.94   33.57   33.58   34.02   33.98   33.90   33.79
      34.07   33.98   33.43   33.92   33.93   34.19   34.08   33.39
      32.36
  4 Goss, Emma N        12 CCA-SN              19:11.87   18:23.50 PRT      7  
      29.61   31.73   32.68   33.33   33.43   33.29   33.39   33.36
      33.63   33.56   33.63   33.62   33.50   33.50   33.25   33.30
      33.34   34.02   33.80   33.66   33.75   33.86   34.00   33.87
      33.73   33.83   33.98   33.87   34.04   34.33   34.15   33.81
      32.65
  5 Topp, Dakota R      11 CCA-SN              18:32.58   18:23.53 PRT      6  
      30.02   33.50   33.43   33.79   34.18   34.09   34.04   33.83
      33.47   34.03   33.81   33.90   33.80   34.11   33.60   33.48
      33.67   33.13   32.68   33.10   33.57   33.23   32.81   33.15
      33.29   33.22   33.68   33.64   33.91   33.23   33.34   33.46
      33.34
  6 Kapphahn, Samantha  11 AH-SN               18:54.99   18:26.80 PRT      5  
      30.34   32.82   33.55   34.12   34.09   34.39   33.43   33.85
      34.00   33.37   33.38   33.87   33.76   34.04   34.23   33.98
      33.90   34.08   33.80   33.36   33.69   33.26   33.42   33.38
      33.57   33.66   33.37   33.46   33.52   33.52   33.72   33.49
      32.38
  7 Parham, Olivia G    12 SOAR-SN             18:38.67   18:32.30 PRT      4  
      30.93   33.61   34.14   33.99   34.03   33.75   33.85   34.19
      33.85   34.33   33.72   33.89   33.84   33.46   34.00   33.49
      34.54   34.11   33.89   34.07   33.94   33.97   33.73   33.72
      33.71   34.33   33.54   33.37   33.80   33.61   33.47   33.63
      31.80
  8 Najera, Karen       11 SBA-SI              19:18.08   18:35.32 PRT      3  
      30.33   32.98   33.56   33.31   33.94   34.31   33.51   34.16
      34.09   33.52   34.20   34.36   34.19   34.09   33.07   34.76
      34.46   34.03   34.11   34.20   33.93   34.31   34.23   34.28
      34.22   34.18   34.38   34.47   34.14   33.95   33.79   33.40
      30.86
  9 Stevens, Melinda    12 NOVA-CA             19:07.09   18:36.93 PRT      2  
      30.14   32.71   33.04   32.76   32.78   32.99   33.12   33.03
      33.09   33.61   33.42   33.60   33.71   34.56   34.99   34.90
      35.34   34.70   35.00   34.47   34.69   34.37   34.57   34.61
      34.58   34.82   35.13   34.32   34.43   34.31   34.13   33.59
      31.42
 10 Tran, Krystal A     12 SCSC-PC             19:05.11   18:37.72 PRT      1  
      30.18   33.33   33.44   34.08   33.93   34.18   33.92   33.93
      34.42   33.55   33.76   34.14   34.65   33.95   34.00   34.21
      34.09   34.25   33.99   34.41   33.87   34.08   34.18   34.74
      34.62   34.33   34.25   34.36   34.33   33.53   33.32   33.56
      32.14
 11 Yongyuth, Sian E    12 SCSC-PC             18:37.78   18:40.38 PRT    
      30.44   33.44   33.81   33.82   33.95   34.35   34.13   33.93
      34.02   33.96   34.23   34.14   34.33   34.17   34.02   33.85
      34.49   34.28   33.78   33.97   34.83   33.96   33.94   34.27
      33.97   34.25   34.39   34.45   34.33   34.26   34.44   33.88
      32.30
 12 Lemminn, Kassidy M  12 RA-CC               18:59.81   18:41.53 PRT    
      30.00   33.22   33.96   34.29   33.82   33.54   34.15   33.62
      33.61   34.20   34.27   33.74   34.39   34.18   34.54   34.69
      34.69   34.43   33.63   34.50   33.64   34.32   34.63   34.99
      34.71   34.35   34.79   34.03   34.61   34.08   34.11   33.86
      31.94
 13 Beadle, Ruthie L    12 FORD-AZ             18:56.91   18:47.01 PRT    
      29.83   32.77   33.91   34.54   34.08   33.86   34.01   34.31
      33.99   34.17   34.49   34.30   35.18   34.44   35.27   35.85
      33.44   33.69   33.88   34.09   34.14   34.76   35.17   34.23
      34.41   34.15   34.23   34.03   34.02   33.62   35.33   35.18
      33.64
 14 Daleo, Megan L      12 CCA-SN              19:08.05   18:57.60 PRT    
      31.16   34.43   34.90   34.01   34.46   34.07   34.80   34.02
      34.23   34.80   34.22   35.11   34.83   35.04   34.88   34.90
      34.68   34.68   35.50   34.85   34.45   34.25   34.87   35.52
      35.26   34.67   34.42   35.24   33.85   34.76   34.41   33.78
      32.55
 15 Ren, Lindsey Y      11 RSD-SI              19:23.72   18:57.61 PRT    
      31.26   33.80   34.21   34.18   34.10   34.33   34.65   34.53
      34.53   34.73   34.74   34.41   34.46   34.64   34.63   34.57
      35.00   34.00   34.31   34.60   34.82   34.44   34.45   34.76
      34.85   34.67   35.46   34.56   34.61   35.28   35.06   35.05
      33.92
 16 Horner, Sedona S    12 MBSC-PC             19:12.99   18:59.21 PRT    
      31.01   33.90   34.26   34.42   33.98   34.52   34.55   34.61
      34.26   34.51   34.40   34.68   34.44   34.46   34.56   34.37
      34.86   34.79   34.88   34.96   34.79   34.97   34.65   34.80
      34.77   35.01   35.10   34.94   35.17   34.95   35.32   34.87
      33.45
 17 Reagan, Mackenzie   12 FORD-AZ             19:15.76   18:59.68 PRT    
      30.26   33.58   35.34   35.01   35.31   34.95   34.78   35.05
      34.86   35.05   35.07   34.55   34.56   34.41   34.70   34.06
      34.60   34.72   34.59   34.85   34.96   35.08   34.53   34.89
      34.88   34.54   35.08   34.94   34.82   34.76   34.78   34.43
      31.69
 18 Conrad, Avery S     12 SMST-SN             19:03.33   19:00.20 PRT    
      30.78   34.01   34.54   34.47   34.39   34.53   34.47   34.81
      34.44   34.77   34.76   34.88   34.65   34.93   34.90   34.54
      34.63   34.72   34.77   34.57   35.01   34.62   34.73   34.59
      34.99   34.58   34.80   35.00   35.04   35.05   34.81   34.48
      33.94
 19 Anderson, Sophia R  12 SASO-SN             19:03.51   19:00.36 PRT    
      31.05   32.93   34.03   33.93   34.56   33.74   33.87   34.54
      35.07   34.81   34.20   34.90   34.52   34.53   34.95   34.28
      34.86   34.77   34.70   34.76   34.61   34.63   35.03   35.16
      35.28   35.58   34.82   35.11   35.02   35.45   34.99   34.86
      34.82
 20 Liebow, Elise       12 CROW-PC             19:28.89   19:02.41 PRT    
      30.69   34.12   34.48   34.76   35.00   34.48   34.88   34.78
      34.54   34.35   34.53   34.85   34.99   34.71   35.82   34.67
      34.10   35.03   34.82   34.47   34.73   35.10   34.86   34.73
      35.44   34.82   35.50   34.87   35.06   34.58   35.03   34.72
      32.90
 21 Amanna, Kelly J     12 CCA-SN              19:16.02   19:12.89 PRT    
      32.09   34.21   34.61   34.89   34.93   35.22   35.13   35.12
      34.92   34.94   35.16   35.35   35.45   35.05   35.24   35.52
      35.25   35.44   35.01   35.12   35.25   35.18   35.34   35.40
      35.07   34.79   35.05   35.16   35.11   34.85   34.96   34.65
      33.43
 22 Carter, Danielle N  11 SCSC-PC             19:36.44   19:19.31 PRT    
      30.87   34.07   34.32   33.84   33.65   34.23   34.43   34.81
      35.22   34.96   34.89   35.48   35.44   35.82   35.85   35.22
      35.80   35.24   34.63   35.82   35.99   35.40   35.83   35.23
      35.69   36.45   36.19   35.85   36.17   36.37   36.41   34.89
      34.25
 23 Lundgren, Elisabet  12 SBA-SI              19:37.68   19:20.50 PRT    
      30.71   34.45   35.13   35.36   35.63   35.49   35.53   35.80
      35.87   35.62   35.58   35.78   35.64   35.55   35.45   35.25
      35.17   34.94   35.62   35.57   34.85   34.43   35.08   35.38
      35.63   35.45   35.54   35.25   35.19   35.12   35.52   34.82
      34.10
 24 Pastushenko, Dasha  12 SMST-SN             20:48.70L  19:32.87 PRT    
      30.30   33.44   34.61   34.80   35.03   35.23   34.52   35.18
      35.26   35.50   36.24   35.38   35.72   35.96   35.39   36.07
      36.12   35.79   35.97   35.62   35.63   35.93   36.17   35.71
      36.10   36.36   35.99   36.35   36.47   36.85   36.66   37.16
      35.36
 25 Schwier, Alexandra  12 BLDR-CO             19:33.97   19:58.84        
      31.56   35.44   35.96   36.00   36.33   36.32   36.77   37.06
      36.68   36.43   36.76   36.81   36.58   36.56   36.48   35.85
      36.48   36.72   36.24   35.90   37.27   37.03   37.04   37.55
      36.83   36.88   36.59   36.77   36.65   36.27   36.28   35.61
      35.14
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 26.31        1999 Diana MacManus, BFST                         
                30.39  PRT
                31.39  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Vivian        12 SUNN-PC                27.30      26.94 PRT     11  
  2 Wolfgramm, Fanetup  12 Un-Ut-UT               27.43      27.06 PRT      9  
  3 Fox, Juliana M      12 RSD-SI                 27.62      27.72 PRT      8  
  4 Fackenthal, Amalie  12 AH-SN                  28.90      27.98 PRT      7  
  5 Oliva, Nicole J     11 SCSC-PC                28.40      28.25 PRT      6  
  6 Wolf, Julia R       12 Un-Ca-CA               29.22      28.88 PRT      5  
  7 Balmaceda, Sophia   12 PASA-PC                29.22      28.95 PRT      4  
  8 Lo, Emily Y         12 ONDA-PC                29.41      29.92 PRT      3  
  9 Lee, Eugenia S      12 LAMV-PC                29.90      30.02 PRT      2  
 10 Eckel, Caroline A   11 LAC-PC                 29.70      30.19 PRT      1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 26.31        1999 Diana MacManus, BFST                         
                30.39  PRT
                31.39  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC                27.12      27.30 qPRT   
  2 Wolfgramm, Fanetupou L    12 Un-Ut-UT               26.83      27.43 qPRT   
  3 Fox, Juliana M            12 RSD-SI                 28.33      27.62 qPRT   
  4 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC                28.51      28.40 qPRT   
  5 Fackenthal, Amalie K      12 AH-SN                  28.23      28.90 qPRT   
  6 Wolf, Julia R             12 Un-Ca-CA               28.51      29.22 qPRT   
  6 Balmaceda, Sophia C       12 PASA-PC                28.72      29.22 qPRT   
  8 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC                28.84      29.41 qPRT   
  9 Eckel, Caroline A         11 LAC-PC                 31.33      29.70 qPRT   
 10 Lee, Eugenia S            12 LAMV-PC                29.87      29.90 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC                29.67      29.91 PRT    
 12 Pastushenko, Dasha D      12 SMST-SN                31.15      29.96 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC                29.86      30.06 PRT    
 14 Liebow, Elise             12 CROW-PC                30.69      30.12 PRT    
 15 Lemmon, Bailey C          11 CAB-PC                 30.88      30.15 PRT    
 16 Timmons, Marissa A        12 BLDR-CO                29.30      30.18 PRT    
 17 Goenawan, Camille K       12 SCSC-PC                30.40      30.23 PRT    
 17 Li, Angela                12 PEAK-PC                30.48      30.23 PRT    
 19 Jackson, Mya M            12 ROSE-CA                29.73      30.24 PRT    
 20 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    12 BAY-PC                 30.62      30.25 PRT    
 21 Meck, Mila S              12 SCSC-PC                30.73      30.29 PRT    
 22 Teneyck, Alexa R          12 PSC-AZ                 30.15      30.33 PRT    
 23 Butler, Rachel E          12 CHAT-UT                30.58      30.56 FW     
 24 Lum, Kiona                12 SSF-PC                 30.34      30.67 FW     
 25 Reimer, Liz M             12 TRIV-PC                31.19      30.70 FW     
 26 Rhodes, Katy O            12 PAC-SI                 29.99      30.72 FW     
 27 Mangipudi, Harshini       11 DACA-PC                30.88      30.78 FW     
 28 Brownstein, Katya H       12 PASA-PC                30.72      30.82 FW     
 29 Thompson, Jessica         12 NOVA-CA                30.23      30.84 FW     
 29 Emoto, Marisa             11 CUDA-CO                30.76      30.84 FW     
 31 Moody, Payton L           12 TOPS-CO                30.09      30.85 FW     
 32 Karkoska, Kasey           12 NOVA-CA                31.07      30.94 FW     
 33 Harter, Amy G             11 CAJ-SN                 31.14      30.98 FW     
 34 Davis, Morgan T           12 CHAT-UT                31.02      31.00 FW     
 34 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC                30.10      31.00 FW     
 36 Beaulieu, Megan C         12 QSS-PC                 31.32      31.02 FW     
 37 Sto. Domingo, Mia         11 TOC-PC                 35.61L     31.06 FW     
 38 Hitchens, Lauren A        11 NOVA-CA                30.87      31.09 FW     
 38 Lawless, Emma M           12 NSA-SN                 30.65      31.09 FW     
 40 Chen, Jessica M           12 ROSE-CA                30.89      31.18 FW     
 41 Lum, Peony S              12 SSF-PC                 35.62L     31.25 FW     
 42 Panopio, Kaitlyn          11 SSF-PC                 30.47      31.32 FW     
 42 Koh, Zephy A              11 ROSE-CA                30.87      31.32 FW     
 44 Markl, Alexa E            12 Swim Neptune-AZ        30.08      31.33 FW     
 44 Hinderaker, Dalen N       12 FORD-AZ                30.94      31.33 FW     
 46 Seto, Vivian *            11 RSD-SI                 30.78      31.34 FW     
 47 Gonzales, Maggi M         12 TERA-PC                30.42      31.37 FW     
 48 Odell, Maddie M           12 ROSE-CA                31.26      31.42        
 49 Eaton, Jay Jay I          12 MP-PC                  30.36      31.46        
 50 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     12 SBA-SI                 36.03L     31.47        
 51 Umbay, Gazelle C          12 ROSE-CA                30.76      31.48        
 52 Pearson, Samantha M       11 NOVA-CA                30.95      31.58        
 53 Whelan, Kaiya M           11 NOVA-CA                30.62      31.63        
 54 Deas, Jamie B             12 CAJ-SN                 31.03      31.67        
 55 Camacho, Alondra          12 ROSE-CA                30.82      31.70        
 56 Smith, Shayna E           12 TOPS-CO                31.18      31.72        
 57 Jufiar, Lauren M          12 GATO-PC                30.89      31.82        
 58 Lee, Maddy                11 ECG-PC                 31.01      31.87        
 59 Limargo, Chloe P          12 SSCD-PN                30.19      32.12        
 60 Drost-Parra, Mya H        12 FAC-CO                 31.30      32.16        
 61 Lizzul, Gabriella L       12 SAC-AZ                 31.14      33.04        
 -- Stenstrom, Lindsay D      11 PASA-PC                31.26         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 57.39    4/6/2013 Fanetupou L Wolfgramm, UN-UT-UT              
              1:05.29  PRT
              1:07.29  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolfgramm, Fanetup  12 Un-Ut-UT               58.16      57.39RPRT     11  
      28.56   28.83                                                
  2 Wang, Vivian        12 SUNN-PC                59.25      58.02 PRT      9  
      28.59   29.43                                                
  3 Fox, Juliana M      12 RSD-SI                 59.79      59.05 PRT      8  
      28.87   30.18                                                
  4 Oliva, Nicole J     11 SCSC-PC              1:00.47      59.42 PRT      7  
  5 Nicolaisen, Shae L  12 GOLD-AZ              1:00.73    1:00.55 PRT      6  
      29.80   30.75                                                
  6 Balmaceda, Sophia   12 PASA-PC              1:01.52    1:01.38 PRT      5  
      29.83   31.55                                                
  7 Fackenthal, Amalie  12 AH-SN                1:00.11    1:01.58 PRT      4  
      29.57   32.01                                                
  8 Lee, Eugenia S      12 LAMV-PC              1:02.95    1:03.03 PRT      3  
      30.27   32.76                                                
  9 Markl, Alexa E      12 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:03.71    1:04.26 PRT      2  
      31.21   33.05                                                
 10 Yongyuth, Sian E    12 SCSC-PC              1:01.92    1:05.17 PRT      1  
      31.53   33.64                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 57.39    4/6/2013 Fanetupou L Wolfgramm, UN-UT-UT              
              1:05.29  PRT
              1:07.29  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolfgramm, Fanetupou L    12 Un-Ut-UT               58.87      58.16 qPRT   
      29.07   29.09                                                
  2 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC                58.42      59.25 qPRT   
      28.84   30.41                                                
  3 Fox, Juliana M            12 RSD-SI                 58.73      59.79 qPRT   
      29.32   30.47                                                
  4 Fackenthal, Amalie K      12 AH-SN                1:02.15    1:00.11 qPRT   
      28.72   31.39                                                
  5 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC              1:01.21    1:00.47 qPRT   
      29.37   31.10                                                
  6 Nicolaisen, Shae L        12 GOLD-AZ              1:00.34    1:00.73 qPRT   
      29.50   31.23                                                
  7 Balmaceda, Sophia C       12 PASA-PC              1:00.69    1:01.52 qPRT   
      29.99   31.53                                                
  8 Yongyuth, Sian E          12 SCSC-PC              1:02.84    1:01.92 qPRT   
      30.26   31.66                                                
  9 Lee, Eugenia S            12 LAMV-PC              1:05.36    1:02.95 qPRT   
      30.64   32.31                                                
 10 Markl, Alexa E            12 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:03.62    1:03.71 qPRT   
      31.15   32.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parham, Olivia G          12 SOAR-SN              1:04.51    1:03.74 PRT    
      31.62   32.12                                                
 12 Witting, Juliana M        11 OCW-CA               1:05.84    1:03.95 PRT    
      31.25   32.70                                                
 12 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC              1:03.27    1:03.95 PRT    
      30.84   33.11                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC              1:02.33    1:04.00 PRT    
      31.05   32.95                                                
 14 Lum, Kiona                12 SSF-PC               1:04.29    1:04.00 PRT    
      31.28   32.72                                                
 16 Berry, Abbigale H         12 GATO-PC              1:03.55    1:04.03 PRT    
      31.29   32.74                                                
 17 Pastushenko, Dasha D      12 SMST-SN              1:06.53    1:04.08 PRT    
      31.08   33.00                                                
 18 Pearson, Samantha M       11 NOVA-CA              1:05.19    1:04.16 PRT    
      31.15   33.01                                                
 19 Chang, Nicole F           12 KOA-PC               1:04.88    1:04.21 PRT    
      30.72   33.49                                                
 20 Goenawan, Camille K       12 SCSC-PC              1:06.03    1:04.40 PRT    
      31.48   32.92                                                
 21 Moody, Payton L           12 TOPS-CO              1:07.22    1:04.54 PRT    
      31.73   32.81                                                
 22 Li, Angela                12 PEAK-PC              1:05.74    1:04.80 PRT    
      31.59   33.21                                                
 23 Timmons, Marissa A        12 BLDR-CO              1:04.42    1:04.82 PRT    
      31.97   32.85                                                
 24 Teneyck, Alexa R          12 PSC-AZ               1:04.16    1:04.94 PRT    
      31.07   33.87                                                
 25 Hitchens, Lauren A        11 NOVA-CA              1:06.38    1:05.13 PRT    
      32.12   33.01                                                
 26 Thompson, Jessica         12 NOVA-CA              1:06.54    1:05.24 PRT    
      31.98   33.26                                                
 27 Mangipudi, Harshini       11 DACA-PC              1:05.74    1:05.41 FW     
      31.80   33.61                                                
 28 Butler, Rachel E          12 CHAT-UT              1:04.30    1:05.46 FW     
      32.51   32.95                                                
 29 Meck, Mila S              12 SCSC-PC              1:05.69    1:05.56 FW     
      32.15   33.41                                                
 30 Emoto, Marisa             11 CUDA-CO              1:05.21    1:05.67 FW     
      31.96   33.71                                                
 31 Kwan, Julie M             11 SRN-PC               1:04.91    1:05.78 FW     
      32.08   33.70                                                
 32 Cheung, Julinna C         11 KYSC-PC              1:04.91    1:05.81 FW     
      31.81   34.00                                                
 33 Beaulieu, Megan C         12 QSS-PC               1:06.94    1:06.19 FW     
      32.18   34.01                                                
 34 Camacho, Alondra          12 ROSE-CA              1:06.11    1:06.21 FW     
      31.90   34.31                                                
 35 Koh, Zephy A              11 ROSE-CA              1:03.04    1:06.28 FW     
      32.23   34.05                                                
 36 Karkoska, Kasey           12 NOVA-CA              1:06.08    1:06.29 FW     
      32.63   33.66                                                
 37 Wolf, Julia R             12 Un-Ca-CA             1:02.75    1:06.36 FW     
      31.50   34.86                                                
 38 Gonzales, Maggi M         12 TERA-PC              1:05.68    1:06.43 FW     
      32.42   34.01                                                
 39 Liebow, Elise             12 CROW-PC              1:04.72    1:06.72 FW     
      32.72   34.00                                                
 40 Harter, Amy G             11 CAJ-SN               1:06.65    1:06.73 FW     
      32.24   34.49                                                
 41 Whelan, Kaiya M           11 NOVA-CA              1:05.35    1:06.78 FW     
      32.37   34.41                                                
 42 Lee, Maddy                11 ECG-PC               1:06.98    1:06.80 FW     
      32.30   34.50                                                
 42 Simon, Morgan R           12 BLDR-CO              1:05.66    1:06.80 FW     
      32.33   34.47                                                
 44 Tivony, Maia G            12 ROSE-CA              1:17.79L   1:06.87 FW     
      32.75   34.12                                                
 45 Davis, Morgan T           12 CHAT-UT              1:07.20    1:07.38        
      32.45   34.93                                                
 46 Lum, Peony S              12 SSF-PC               1:04.90    1:07.49        
      32.51   34.98                                                
 47 Chen, Jessica M           12 ROSE-CA              1:06.43    1:07.61        
      32.18   35.43                                                
 48 Smith, Shayna E           12 TOPS-CO              1:07.18    1:07.97        
      32.86   35.11                                                
 49 Jackson, Mya M            12 ROSE-CA              1:06.00    1:08.08        
      32.68   35.40                                                
 50 Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC                1:05.45    1:08.13        
      32.97   35.16                                                
 51 Stenstrom, Lindsay D      11 PASA-PC              1:04.85    1:08.14        
      32.78   35.36                                                
 52 Panopio, Kaitlyn          11 SSF-PC               1:06.68    1:08.42        
      32.91   35.51                                                
 53 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC              1:07.21    1:08.47        
      33.19   35.28                                                
 54 Umbay, Gazelle C          12 ROSE-CA              1:05.51    1:08.62        
      32.89   35.73                                                
 55 Odell, Maddie M           12 ROSE-CA              1:07.24    1:08.67        
      32.74   35.93                                                
 56 Brownstein, Katya H       12 PASA-PC              1:05.90    1:09.28        
      33.44   35.84                                                
 57 Golla, Adria G            12 RA-CC                1:06.69    1:09.48        
      34.54   34.94                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:03.60        2011 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
                2:21.29  PRT
                2:26.29  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Juliana M      12 RSD-SI               2:07.00    2:05.68 PRT     11  
      29.74   31.95   32.00   31.99                                
  2 Nicolaisen, Shae L  12 GOLD-AZ              2:12.67    2:09.15 PRT      9  
      30.62   32.36   33.32   32.85                                
  3 Oliva, Nicole J     11 SCSC-PC              2:09.43    2:10.15 PRT      8  
      29.95   32.78   33.86   33.56                                
  4 Doran, Connor G     12 SOAR-SN              2:12.01    2:11.11 PRT      7  
      31.48   32.39   33.36   33.88                                
  5 Berry, Abbigale H   12 GATO-PC              2:11.91    2:11.20 PRT      6  
      30.83   33.20   33.87   33.30                                
  6 Parham, Olivia G    12 SOAR-SN              2:12.55    2:11.50 PRT      5  
      30.83   33.42   34.24   33.01                                
  7 Keller, Sydney R    12 SUNN-PC              2:10.44    2:12.29 PRT      4  
      30.67   32.85   33.99   34.78                                
  8 Yongyuth, Sian E    12 SCSC-PC              2:15.10    2:13.88 PRT      3  
      32.02   33.92   34.48   33.46                                
  9 Francesconi, Erica  12 CROW-PC              2:14.22    2:15.27 PRT      2  
      31.71   33.58   34.84   35.14                                
 10 Markl, Alexa E      12 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:14.74    2:15.88 PRT      1  
      31.70   32.94   35.11   36.13                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:03.60        2011 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
                2:21.29  PRT
                2:26.29  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Juliana M            12 RSD-SI               2:06.56    2:07.00 qPRT   
      29.64   32.16   32.69   32.51                                
  2 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC              2:17.25    2:09.43 qPRT   
      30.28   32.31   33.31   33.53                                
  3 Keller, Sydney R          12 SUNN-PC              2:13.98    2:10.44 qPRT   
      30.72   32.16   33.79   33.77                                
  4 Berry, Abbigale H         12 GATO-PC              2:10.97    2:11.91 qPRT   
      31.38   32.77   33.78   33.98                                
  5 Doran, Connor G           12 SOAR-SN              2:17.84    2:12.01 qPRT   
      31.14   32.54   33.93   34.40                                
  6 Parham, Olivia G          12 SOAR-SN              2:12.71    2:12.55 qPRT   
      31.34   33.14   35.08   32.99                                
  7 Nicolaisen, Shae L        12 GOLD-AZ              2:11.72    2:12.67 qPRT   
      31.67   33.15   34.09   33.76                                
  8 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC              2:15.70    2:14.22 qPRT   
      31.92   33.49   34.39   34.42                                
  9 Markl, Alexa E            12 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:15.19    2:14.74 qPRT   
      31.73   32.86   34.67   35.48                                
 10 Yongyuth, Sian E          12 SCSC-PC              2:17.33    2:15.10 qPRT   
      32.21   34.43   34.75   33.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fackenthal, Amalie K      12 AH-SN                2:12.41    2:16.04 PRT    
      30.98   34.85   36.07   34.14                                
 12 Liebow, Elise             12 CROW-PC              2:20.17    2:16.24 PRT    
      31.95   34.35   35.14   34.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Heckman, Miranda D        11 PLS-PC               2:15.95    2:16.66 PRT    
      32.33   34.84   35.61   33.88                                
 14 Pastushenko, Dasha D      12 SMST-SN              2:19.33    2:16.72 PRT    
      31.86   34.96   35.20   34.70                                
 15 Moody, Payton L           12 TOPS-CO              2:18.85    2:16.86 PRT    
      33.55   34.96   34.32   34.03                                
 16 Timmons, Marissa A        12 BLDR-CO              2:15.21    2:17.16 PRT    
      33.18   34.22   35.81   33.95                                
 17 Emoto, Marisa             11 CUDA-CO              2:17.33    2:17.49 PRT    
      33.35   34.30   35.03   34.81                                
 18 Hitchens, Lauren A        11 NOVA-CA              2:19.01    2:18.00 PRT    
      31.97   34.47   36.20   35.36                                
 19 Reuter, Tina              12 AH-SN                2:23.71    2:18.40 PRT    
      33.57   35.31   34.54   34.98                                
 20 Thompson, Jessica         12 NOVA-CA              2:25.63    2:18.93 PRT    
      32.62   36.17   35.87   34.27                                
 21 Lee, Eugenia S            12 LAMV-PC              2:20.15    2:19.20 PRT    
      33.60   35.52   35.94   34.14                                
 22 Butler, Rachel E          12 CHAT-UT              2:19.90    2:19.39 PRT    
      33.42   36.09   36.03   33.85                                
 23 Kwan, Julie M             11 SRN-PC               2:16.63    2:19.59 PRT    
      32.92   35.35   35.49   35.83                                
 24 Li, Angela                12 PEAK-PC              2:16.77    2:19.83 PRT    
      32.82   35.15   36.66   35.20                                
 25 Goenawan, Camille K       12 SCSC-PC              2:21.39    2:19.94 PRT    
      32.29   36.08   35.81   35.76                                
 26 Hampton, Catherine A      12 CHAT-UT              2:17.07    2:19.97 PRT    
      33.65   35.02   35.57   35.73                                
 27 Gonzales, Maggi M         12 TERA-PC              2:22.00    2:20.07 PRT    
      33.07   34.91   35.75   36.34                                
 28 Pearson, Samantha M       11 NOVA-CA              2:16.32    2:20.18 PRT    
      32.80   35.25   36.36   35.77                                
 29 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC              2:16.30    2:20.33 PRT    
      32.37   35.48   36.55   35.93                                
 30 Koh, Zephy A              11 ROSE-CA              2:16.28    2:20.67 PRT    
      32.82   35.65   36.32   35.88                                
 31 Lemmon, Bailey C          11 CAB-PC               2:23.31    2:21.09 PRT    
      33.19   36.17   36.61   35.12                                
 32 Kennedy, Kate N           12 PASA-PC              2:24.20    2:21.18 PRT    
      32.83   35.18   36.97   36.20                                
 33 Mangipudi, Harshini       11 DACA-PC              2:25.18    2:21.27 PRT    
      33.72   36.69   35.83   35.03                                
 34 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     12 SBA-SI               2:22.46    2:21.30 FW     
      33.50   35.57   36.17   36.06                                
 35 Radell, Ainsley C         12 Un-Pc-PC             2:25.07    2:21.55 FW     
      33.57   35.67   36.33   35.98                                
 36 Umansky, Paulina M        12 PLS-PC               2:25.65    2:21.99 FW     
      32.28   35.40   36.86   37.45                                
 37 Simon, Morgan R           12 BLDR-CO              2:20.40    2:22.15 FW     
      34.61   35.70   36.19   35.65                                
 38 Hinderaker, Dalen N       12 FORD-AZ              2:24.77    2:22.20 FW     
      32.89   35.72   38.55   35.04                                
 39 Teneyck, Alexa R          12 PSC-AZ               2:19.58    2:22.28 FW     
      34.08   36.51   36.80   34.89                                
 40 Cheung, Julinna C         11 KYSC-PC              2:23.98    2:22.36 FW     
      32.70   36.29   36.84   36.53                                
 41 Brownstein, Katya H       12 PASA-PC              2:24.64    2:22.48 FW     
      33.74   36.28   36.33   36.13                                
 42 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC              2:21.24    2:22.61 FW     
      34.42   36.22   36.08   35.89                                
 43 Wolf, Julia R             12 Un-Ca-CA             2:19.48    2:22.81 FW     
      31.93   36.40   37.39   37.09                                
 44 Kapphahn, Samantha G      11 AH-SN                2:25.32    2:22.91 FW     
      33.50   36.39   36.74   36.28                                
 45 Smith, Shayna E           12 TOPS-CO              2:21.58    2:22.95 FW     
      32.63   36.24   38.15   35.93                                
 46 Rhodes, Katy O            12 PAC-SI               2:24.68    2:23.15 FW     
      33.90   36.58   37.04   35.63                                
 47 Conrad, Avery S           12 SMST-SN              2:23.06    2:23.16 FW     
      33.52   36.40   36.79   36.45                                
 48 Chen, Jessica M           12 ROSE-CA              2:19.15    2:23.41 FW     
      33.64   35.29   37.23   37.25                                
 49 Cocol, Daria V            12 SCSC-PC              2:22.48    2:23.43 FW     
      33.32   36.14   37.63   36.34                                
 50 Davis, Morgan T           12 CHAT-UT              2:22.96    2:23.47 FW     
      32.72   36.34   37.42   36.99                                
 51 Stenstrom, Lindsay D      11 PASA-PC              2:20.13    2:23.52 FW     
      33.31   36.67   37.11   36.43                                
 52 Olay, Sydney G            12 DACA-PC              2:21.21    2:23.81 FW     
      34.67   36.14   37.50   35.50                                
 53 Meck, Mila S              12 SCSC-PC              2:23.52    2:23.88 FW     
      33.21   37.19   37.68   35.80                                
 54 Smith, Natalie C          12 PS-SI                2:19.28    2:23.97 FW     
      33.84   36.35   37.77   36.01                                
 55 Lee, Kiana N              11 QSS-PC               2:23.15    2:24.37 FW     
      34.93   35.94   36.80   36.70                                
 55 Harter, Amy G             11 CAJ-SN               2:25.19    2:24.37 FW     
      33.84   37.00   37.59   35.94                                
 57 Lopez, Kat M              12 ROSE-CA              2:26.05    2:24.60 FW     
      33.86   36.98   36.94   36.82                                
 58 Austin, Anna C            12 JH-CO                2:25.02    2:25.19 FW     
      34.56   36.25   37.22   37.16                                
 59 Tare, Aishwarya           12 SCSC-PC              2:21.93    2:25.34 FW     
      33.68   36.39   37.98   37.29                                
 60 Beadle, Ruthie L          12 FORD-AZ              2:25.26    2:25.49 FW     
      35.74   36.30   36.88   36.57                                
 61 Guan, Colina B            12 DACA-PC              2:25.34    2:25.80 FW     
      34.82   36.49   37.86   36.63                                
 62 Lum, Peony S              12 SSF-PC               2:24.68    2:26.06 FW     
      31.98   36.55   39.27   38.26                                
 63 Rosare, Mililani P        12 PEAK-PC              2:24.36    2:26.24 FW     
      34.33   37.07   38.11   36.73                                
 64 Joseph, Lena N            11 PASA-PC              2:47.09L   2:26.95        
      33.00   36.93   38.49   38.53                                
 65 Drost-Parra, Mya H        12 FAC-CO               2:24.52    2:27.24        
      34.29   37.70   38.33   36.92                                
 66 Gray, Heather             12 MSJA-PC              2:25.84    2:27.30        
      34.85   37.44   38.16   36.85                                
 67 Luo, Hanna                11 BLDR-CO              2:26.13    2:27.46        
      36.35   37.91   37.98   35.22                                
 68 Nguyen, Malena K          11 LAMV-PC              2:21.60    2:27.79        
      33.23   36.46   39.20   38.90                                
 69 Burckel, Lauren           12 LOBO-NM              2:17.34    2:27.88        
      35.16   37.12   38.20   37.40                                
 70 Kmetec, Tjasa O           12 PASA-PC              2:23.40    2:28.17        
      33.71   37.13   38.61   38.72                                
 71 Camacho, Alondra          12 ROSE-CA              2:47.47L   2:28.28        
      34.16   37.14   38.79   38.19                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 30.21        1999 Felicia Castaneda, HSA                       
                33.79  PRT
                35.29  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinsey, Halladay    12 SMST-SN                32.25      31.47 PRT     11  
  2 Lukawski, Audrey    11 Un-Pc-PC               32.07      31.52 PRT      9  
  3 Burckel, Lauren     12 LOBO-NM                31.80      31.67 PRT      8  
  4 Murphy, Kristina K  12 STAS-SN                32.06      32.01 PRT      7  
  5 McNall, Samantha J  12 SAC-AZ                 32.35      32.15 PRT      6  
  6 Reuter, Tina        12 AH-SN                  32.57      32.17 PRT      5  
  7 Liu, Sasha H        12 TERA-PC                32.90      32.24 PRT      4  
  8 Molina, Victoria C  12 HSA-SI                 32.45      32.59 PRT      3  
  9 Lee, Kate M         12 NOVA-CA                32.78      32.82 PRT      2  
 10 Fornoles, Amber V   12 PLS-PC                 32.81      33.22 PRT      1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 30.21        1999 Felicia Castaneda, HSA                       
                33.79  PRT
                35.29  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burckel, Lauren           12 LOBO-NM                31.29      31.80 qPRT   
  2 Murphy, Kristina K        12 STAS-SN                32.31      32.06 qPRT   
  3 Lukawski, Audrey          11 Un-Pc-PC               32.59      32.07 qPRT   
  4 Kinsey, Halladay          12 SMST-SN                32.25      32.25 qPRT   
  5 McNall, Samantha J        12 SAC-AZ                 32.67      32.35 qPRT   
  6 Molina, Victoria C        12 HSA-SI                 33.72      32.45 qPRT   
  7 Reuter, Tina              12 AH-SN                  32.76      32.57 qPRT   
  8 Lee, Kate M               12 NOVA-CA                32.36      32.78 qPRT   
  9 Fornoles, Amber V         12 PLS-PC                 33.36      32.81 qPRT   
 10 Liu, Sasha H              12 TERA-PC                34.22      32.90 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smethurst, Emma B         12 WCAB-PC                33.03     J32.90 PRT    
 12 Colpo, Megan D            12 OAPB-PC                32.61      33.07 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Leblanc, Madison R        12 SAC-AZ                 32.46      33.10 PRT    
 14 Tao, Megan J              11 PEAK-PC                34.27      33.11 PRT    
 15 Rhee, Rachel Y            12 RSD-SI                 33.40      33.12 PRT    
 16 Conrad, Avery S           12 SMST-SN                33.16      33.23 PRT    
 17 Schwier, Alexandra M      12 BLDR-CO                33.80      33.40 PRT    
 18 Garcia, Chloe E           12 FORD-AZ                33.03      33.43 PRT    
 19 Pitto, Gianni N           12 LODI-SN                34.75      33.46 PRT    
 20 Cardenas, Julianna M      12 AIA-PC                 33.83      33.47 PRT    
 21 Larsen, Kathy M           12 OAPB-PC                34.77      33.48 PRT    
 22 Lee, Kiana N              11 QSS-PC                 35.02      33.52 PRT    
 23 Vu, Brandi P              12 LONG-CO                33.14      33.65 PRT    
 24 Dong, Iris                12 DACA-PC                33.98      33.67 PRT    
 25 Huang, Cindy K            12 Un-Ca-CA               34.55      33.70 PRT    
 26 Lopez, Kat M              12 ROSE-CA                33.83      33.77 PRT    
 27 Butler, Rachel E          12 CHAT-UT                34.11      33.78 PRT    
 28 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC                32.96      33.80 FW     
 29 Lee, Jennifer J           12 PLS-PC                 35.17      33.86 FW     
 30 Schloss, Kaelyn           12 SOLO-PC                33.66      33.96 FW     
 31 Greenberg, Victoria J     11 Un-Pc-PC               34.47      33.98 FW     
 32 Ma, Gaby                  11 PASA-PC                34.87      34.03 FW     
 33 Sims, Taylor M            12 SEA-PC                 34.42      34.06 FW     
 34 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC                33.72      34.09 FW     
 35 Gonik, Yulia M            12 NOVA-CA                34.77      34.10 FW     
 36 Preble, Averee M          11 CLOV-CC                34.61      34.19 FW     
 37 Bandoni, Julia M          12 QSS-PC                 35.14      34.30 FW     
 38 Anderson, Kaia B          11 PASA-PC                34.78      34.34 FW     
 39 Cocol, Daria V            12 SCSC-PC                33.52      34.37 FW     
 40 Mobley, Amanda K          12 PLS-PC                 34.42      34.42 FW     
 41 Kim, Nawoo                12 PLS-PC                 34.46      34.54 FW     
 42 Sto. Domingo, Mia         11 TOC-PC                 34.53      34.69 FW     
 42 Pavon, Eva M              12 SHSC-PC                35.16      34.69 FW     
 44 Allen, Ellie              12 SAM-PC                 34.62      34.71 FW     
 45 Reimer, Liz M             12 TRIV-PC                34.96      34.76 FW     
 46 Wang, Peyton A            12 PASA-PC                34.87      34.92 FW     
 47 McCormack, Lauren A       11 TOC-PC                 34.24      34.95 FW     
 48 Hargrave, Natalie E       12 CROW-PC                34.52      34.98 FW     
 49 Grajczyk, Maya M          11 SON-PC                 34.76      35.05 FW     
 50 Odell, Maddie M           12 ROSE-CA                34.41      35.06 FW     
 51 Coon, Nicole M            12 LODI-SN                35.28      35.12 FW     
 52 Truong, Vivian N          12 VS-PC                  34.54      35.19 FW     
 53 Rich, Isabel N            11 BLDR-CO                34.53      35.35        
 54 Bartylla, Emily R         12 AH-SN                  35.01      35.67        
 55 Glover, India             12 STAS-SN                35.26      35.70        
 56 Seto, Vivian *            11 RSD-SI                 35.29      35.98        
 57 Mendyk, Katherine L       12 FGST-CC                40.06L     36.09        
 58 Davis, Morgan T           12 CHAT-UT                35.27      36.39        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:04.54        1997 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                1:12.69  PRT
                1:16.49  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Vivian        12 SUNN-PC              1:08.44    1:06.19 PRT     11  
      30.94   35.25                                                
  2 Hampton, Catherine  12 CHAT-UT              1:09.79    1:08.95 PRT      9  
      33.01   35.94                                                
  3 Murphy, Kristina K  12 STAS-SN              1:10.10    1:09.13 PRT      8  
      32.08   37.05                                                
  4 Thomas, Jamie P     12 MP-PC                1:10.01    1:09.29 PRT      7  
      32.81   36.48                                                
  5 Kinsey, Halladay    12 SMST-SN              1:09.78    1:09.40 PRT      6  
      32.50   36.90                                                
  6 Molina, Victoria C  12 HSA-SI               1:09.42    1:09.66 PRT      5  
      33.29   36.37                                                
  7 Lukawski, Audrey    11 Un-Pc-PC             1:09.77    1:09.67 PRT      4  
      32.49   37.18                                                
  8 Leblanc, Madison R  12 SAC-AZ               1:10.28    1:10.29 PRT      3  
      33.17   37.12                                                
  9 Liu, Sasha H        12 TERA-PC              1:10.00    1:10.81 PRT      2  
      33.06   37.75                                                
 10 Tao, Megan J        11 PEAK-PC              1:10.57    1:11.11 PRT      1  
      33.43   37.68                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:04.54        1997 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                1:12.69  PRT
                1:16.49  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC              1:08.19    1:08.44 qPRT   
      32.52   35.92                                                
  2 Molina, Victoria C        12 HSA-SI               1:11.33    1:09.42 qPRT   
      33.34   36.08                                                
  3 Lukawski, Audrey          11 Un-Pc-PC             1:09.96    1:09.77 qPRT   
      33.05   36.72                                                
  4 Kinsey, Halladay          12 SMST-SN              1:08.91    1:09.78 qPRT   
      33.00   36.78                                                
  5 Hampton, Catherine A      12 CHAT-UT              1:10.09    1:09.79 qPRT   
      33.37   36.42                                                
  6 Liu, Sasha H              12 TERA-PC              1:12.10    1:10.00 qPRT   
      33.10   36.90                                                
  7 Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC                1:12.67    1:10.01 qPRT   
      33.33   36.68                                                
  8 Murphy, Kristina K        12 STAS-SN              1:09.32    1:10.10 qPRT   
      32.73   37.37                                                
  9 Leblanc, Madison R        12 SAC-AZ               1:08.43    1:10.28 qPRT   
      33.64   36.64                                                
 10 Tao, Megan J              11 PEAK-PC              1:11.10    1:10.57 qPRT   
      33.45   37.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reuter, Tina              12 AH-SN                1:12.25    1:10.63 PRT    
      33.23   37.40                                                
 12 Witting, Juliana M        11 OCW-CA               1:09.12    1:10.68 PRT    
      33.55   37.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Colpo, Megan D            12 OAPB-PC              1:10.20    1:10.88 PRT    
      34.42   36.46                                                
 14 Schwier, Alexandra M      12 BLDR-CO              1:12.57    1:11.01 PRT    
      33.47   37.54                                                
 15 Savage, Sarah             12 PEAK-PC              1:13.53    1:11.32 PRT    
      34.40   36.92                                                
 16 Burckel, Lauren           12 LOBO-NM              1:07.90    1:11.43 PRT    
      33.09   38.34                                                
 17 Pitto, Gianni N           12 LODI-SN              1:13.83    1:11.71 PRT    
      34.06   37.65                                                
 18 Radell, Ainsley C         12 Un-Pc-PC             1:15.22    1:11.74 PRT    
      33.81   37.93                                                
 18 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC              1:12.86    1:11.74 PRT    
      34.63   37.11                                                
 20 Lee, Kate M               12 NOVA-CA              1:10.29    1:11.76 PRT    
      34.18   37.58                                                
 21 Smethurst, Emma B         12 WCAB-PC              1:12.84    1:11.86 PRT    
      33.77   38.09                                                
 22 Conrad, Avery S           12 SMST-SN              1:11.26    1:12.09 PRT    
      34.78   37.31                                                
 23 Vu, Brandi P              12 LONG-CO              1:13.13    1:12.15 PRT    
      33.98   38.17                                                
 23 Larsen, Kathy M           12 OAPB-PC              1:10.84    1:12.15 PRT    
      33.98   38.17                                                
 25 Sims, Taylor M            12 SEA-PC               1:14.61    1:12.53 PRT    
      34.25   38.28                                                
 26 McNall, Samantha J        12 SAC-AZ               1:12.50    1:12.71 FW     
      34.71   38.00                                                
 27 Garcia, Chloe E           12 FORD-AZ              1:12.04    1:12.88 FW     
      34.35   38.53                                                
 28 Lopez, Kat M              12 ROSE-CA              1:11.99    1:12.90 FW     
      34.73   38.17                                                
 29 Lee, Kiana N              11 QSS-PC               1:13.58    1:12.92 FW     
      34.90   38.02                                                
 30 Fornoles, Amber V         12 PLS-PC               1:11.89    1:13.27 FW     
      35.27   38.00                                                
 31 Truong, Vivian N          12 VS-PC                1:14.97    1:13.50 FW     
      35.37   38.13                                                
 31 Markl, Alexa E            12 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:14.79    1:13.50 FW     
      35.00   38.50                                                
 33 Cocol, Daria V            12 SCSC-PC              1:11.96    1:13.63 FW     
      34.90   38.73                                                
 33 Jung, Christine           12 STAS-SN              1:14.43    1:13.63 FW     
      34.73   38.90                                                
 35 Lambert, Hannah M         11 CLOV-CC              1:15.63    1:13.76 FW     
      35.41   38.35                                                
 36 Karkoska, Kasey           12 NOVA-CA              1:14.79    1:13.77 FW     
      35.11   38.66                                                
 37 Schloss, Kaelyn           12 SOLO-PC              1:14.02    1:13.99 FW     
      34.84   39.15                                                
 37 Gonzales, Maggi M         12 TERA-PC              1:14.28    1:13.99 FW     
      35.14   38.85                                                
 39 Umansky, Paulina M        12 PLS-PC               1:16.02    1:14.02 FW     
      34.75   39.27                                                
 40 Weller, Megan E           12 CNSA-SI              1:15.05    1:14.07 FW     
      34.64   39.43                                                
 41 Limargo, Chloe P          12 SSCD-PN              1:12.38    1:14.16 FW     
      35.26   38.90                                                
 42 Kim, Nawoo                12 PLS-PC               1:14.97    1:14.20 FW     
      35.54   38.66                                                
 43 Dong, Iris                12 DACA-PC              1:12.93    1:14.29 FW     
      35.45   38.84                                                
 44 Gonik, Yulia M            12 NOVA-CA              1:15.62    1:14.50 FW     
      35.29   39.21                                                
 45 Rhee, Rachel Y            12 RSD-SI               1:13.89    1:14.83 FW     
      35.46   39.37                                                
 46 Greenberg, Victoria J     11 Un-Pc-PC             1:15.41    1:14.88 FW     
      35.19   39.69                                                
 47 Sto. Domingo, Mia         11 TOC-PC               1:16.09    1:15.05 FW     
      35.20   39.85                                                
 48 Cho, Amelia A             12 PAC-SI               1:15.87    1:15.15 FW     
      35.56   39.59                                                
 49 Boisseau, Sophie A        12 SSS-PC               1:14.38    1:15.18 FW     
      35.56   39.62                                                
 50 Hunter, Ashley M          12 TIGR-PC              1:16.16    1:15.44 FW     
      35.64   39.80                                                
 51 Li, Angela                12 PEAK-PC              1:28.33L   1:15.53 FW     
      35.48   40.05                                                
 52 Hargrave, Natalie E       12 CROW-PC              1:15.83    1:15.60 FW     
      35.47   40.13                                                
 53 Rich, Isabel N            11 BLDR-CO              1:13.90    1:15.99 FW     
      36.78   39.21                                                
 54 Odell, Maddie M           12 ROSE-CA              1:14.23    1:16.32 FW     
      36.58   39.74                                                
 55 Ma, Gaby                  11 PASA-PC              1:15.44    1:16.52        
      35.95   40.57                                                
 56 Galeb, Lepa T             12 SCSC-PC              1:16.25    1:16.73        
      35.88   40.85                                                
 57 Giesler, Emily K          11 ROSE-CA              1:28.48L   1:16.78        
      35.94   40.84                                                
 58 Woodburn, Kathryn G       12 DACA-PC              1:16.03    1:17.32        
      36.85   40.47                                                
 59 Gray, Heather             12 MSJA-PC              1:16.26    1:17.60        
      36.57   41.03                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:20.74        2011 Morganne McKennan, ALMA                    
                2:38.19  PRT
                2:44.29  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinsey, Halladay    12 SMST-SN              2:27.17    2:24.49 PRT     11  
      32.95   37.18   36.93   37.43                                
  2 Maradyn, Ellie      11 Keyano               2:28.52    2:25.11 PRT      9  
      33.21   36.83   38.03   37.04                                
  3 Leblanc, Madison R  12 SAC-AZ               2:31.09    2:28.27 PRT      8  
      33.69   37.31   38.46   38.81                                
  4 Murphy, Kristina K  12 STAS-SN              2:31.01    2:28.52 PRT      7  
      33.80   37.62   38.43   38.67                                
  5 Lukawski, Audrey    11 Un-Pc-PC             2:31.36    2:28.74 PRT      6  
      33.01   38.04   38.66   39.03                                
  6 Witting, Juliana M  11 OCW-CA               2:31.58    2:28.93 PRT      5  
      33.50   37.62   38.55   39.26                                
  7 Burckel, Lauren     12 LOBO-NM              2:30.69    2:29.33 PRT      4  
      33.54   37.86   38.78   39.15                                
  8 Hampton, Catherine  12 CHAT-UT              2:31.94    2:30.25 PRT      3  
      33.87   37.79   39.21   39.38                                
  9 Liu, Sasha H        12 TERA-PC              2:31.90    2:35.46 PRT      2  
      34.51   37.75   41.09   42.11                                
 -- Colpo, Megan D      12 OAPB-PC              2:30.19         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:20.74        2011 Morganne McKennan, ALMA                    
                2:38.19  PRT
                2:44.29  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinsey, Halladay          12 SMST-SN              2:28.72    2:27.17 qPRT   
      33.90   37.61   37.38   38.28                                
  2 Maradyn, Ellie            11 Keyano               2:56.76L   2:28.52 qPRT   
      33.24   37.45   38.75   39.08                                
  3 Colpo, Megan D            12 OAPB-PC              2:32.31    2:30.19 qPRT   
      34.44   38.61   38.65   38.49                                
  4 Burckel, Lauren           12 LOBO-NM              2:31.21    2:30.69 qPRT   
      34.59   38.36   39.18   38.56                                
  5 Murphy, Kristina K        12 STAS-SN              2:30.62    2:31.01 qPRT   
      34.30   38.70   38.94   39.07                                
  6 Leblanc, Madison R        12 SAC-AZ               2:27.72    2:31.09 qPRT   
      34.31   37.88   39.21   39.69                                
  7 Lukawski, Audrey          11 Un-Pc-PC             2:35.14    2:31.36 qPRT   
      33.76   38.43   39.60   39.57                                
  8 Witting, Juliana M        11 OCW-CA               2:28.41    2:31.58 qPRT   
      33.87   38.52   39.77   39.42                                
  9 Liu, Sasha H              12 TERA-PC              2:41.56    2:31.90 qPRT   
      33.89   37.54   39.65   40.82                                
 10 Hampton, Catherine A      12 CHAT-UT              2:29.13    2:31.94 qPRT   
      34.50   38.52   39.70   39.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tao, Megan J              11 PEAK-PC              2:31.76    2:32.05 PRT    
      34.37   38.93   39.57   39.18                                
 12 Lee, Kate M               12 NOVA-CA              2:28.54    2:32.41 PRT    
      34.57   38.94   38.94   39.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Savage, Sarah             12 PEAK-PC              2:33.95    2:32.70 PRT    
      35.11   38.52   39.40   39.67                                
 14 Fornoles, Amber V         12 PLS-PC               2:35.17    2:33.30 PRT    
      35.25   38.26   40.92   38.87                                
 15 Butler, Rachel E          12 CHAT-UT              2:41.76    2:33.52 PRT    
      35.18   39.43   39.99   38.92                                
 16 Schwier, Alexandra M      12 BLDR-CO              2:33.61    2:33.53 PRT    
      33.97   38.27   40.65   40.64                                
 17 Umansky, Paulina M        12 PLS-PC               2:42.72    2:34.19 PRT    
      34.65   38.82   40.25   40.47                                
 18 Molina, Victoria C        12 HSA-SI               2:39.41    2:35.28 PRT    
      36.45   40.50   38.87   39.46                                
 19 Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC                2:37.21    2:36.07 PRT    
      35.30   39.71   40.70   40.36                                
 20 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC              2:36.76    2:37.09 PRT    
      35.28   39.55   40.72   41.54                                
 21 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC              2:32.28    2:37.18 PRT    
      35.36   39.49   41.42   40.91                                
 22 Reuter, Tina              12 AH-SN                2:38.04    2:37.31 PRT    
      35.00   40.17   41.72   40.42                                
 23 Radell, Ainsley C         12 Un-Pc-PC             2:44.03    2:37.52 PRT    
      35.22   39.69   40.85   41.76                                
 24 Rich, Isabel N            11 BLDR-CO              2:35.63    2:37.72 PRT    
      36.45   39.94   41.07   40.26                                
 25 Larsen, Kathy M           12 OAPB-PC              2:34.64    2:37.97 PRT    
      35.55   39.61   41.51   41.30                                
 26 Lopez, Kat M              12 ROSE-CA              2:35.28    2:38.00 PRT    
      35.55   40.15   40.87   41.43                                
 27 Dong, Iris                12 DACA-PC              2:39.64    2:38.08 PRT    
      37.02   39.09   40.66   41.31                                
 28 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC              2:39.46    2:38.87 FW     
      35.76   39.75   41.24   42.12                                
 29 Conrad, Avery S           12 SMST-SN              2:38.11    2:39.18 FW     
      35.56   40.38   42.11   41.13                                
 30 Jung, Christine           12 STAS-SN              2:38.40    2:39.24 FW     
      35.30   40.09   41.02   42.83                                
 31 Cocol, Daria V            12 SCSC-PC              2:29.57    2:39.61 FW     
      34.54   40.04   42.75   42.28                                
 32 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC              2:40.58    2:39.69 FW     
      36.21   41.11   41.53   40.84                                
 33 Truong, Vivian N          12 VS-PC                2:37.82    2:39.86 FW     
      36.33   39.43   41.48   42.62                                
 34 Gonik, Yulia M            12 NOVA-CA              3:10.32L   2:40.03 FW     
      36.01   40.91   42.16   40.95                                
 35 Markl, Alexa E            12 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:37.59    2:40.76 FW     
      35.23   39.90   41.95   43.68                                
 36 Odell, Maddie M           12 ROSE-CA              2:43.31    2:40.77 FW     
      36.31   40.48   42.20   41.78                                
 37 Mangipudi, Harshini       11 DACA-PC              2:42.57    2:41.28 FW     
      36.61   41.31   41.33   42.03                                
 38 Smethurst, Emma B         12 WCAB-PC              2:38.48    2:41.96 FW     
      35.25   41.14   42.35   43.22                                
 39 Wang, Peyton A            12 PASA-PC              2:42.44    2:42.86 FW     
      37.83   41.48   42.37   41.18                                
 40 Boisseau, Sophie A        12 SSS-PC               2:42.42    2:42.89 FW     
      36.70   41.38   42.43   42.38                                
 41 Schloss, Kaelyn           12 SOLO-PC              2:41.67    2:43.11 FW     
      36.28   41.10   42.47   43.26                                
 42 Kim, Nawoo                12 PLS-PC               2:42.48    2:43.34 FW     
      37.17   42.32   42.03   41.82                                
 43 Wang, Lena                11 KYSC-PC              2:44.07    2:43.50 FW     
      36.52   41.49   42.97   42.52                                
 44 Li, Angela                12 PEAK-PC              2:41.80    2:43.86 FW     
      36.70   42.13   42.80   42.23                                
 45 Lum, Peony S              12 SSF-PC               3:07.23L   2:44.14 FW     
      36.41   41.63   43.13   42.97                                
 46 Horner, Sedona S          12 MBSC-PC              3:10.80L   2:44.36        
      38.00   42.07   42.35   41.94                                
 47 Gray, Heather             12 MSJA-PC              2:43.87    2:45.62        
      37.70   41.50   43.18   43.24                                
 48 Giesler, Emily K          11 ROSE-CA              3:07.37L   2:46.08        
      36.49   41.82   44.69   43.08                                
 49 Hunter, Ashley M          12 TIGR-PC              2:39.59    2:46.78        
      36.54   41.99   44.25   44.00                                
 -- McNall, Samantha J        12 SAC-AZ               2:41.59         DQ        
 -- Moody, Payton L           12 TOPS-CO              2:44.14         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Chloe E           12 FORD-AZ              2:37.29         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 25.83        2011 Maddie Murphy, CROW                          
                28.69  PRT
                29.59  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Menzmer, Lizzie G   12 AH-SN                  26.76      25.89 PRT     11  
  2 Wang, Vivian        12 SUNN-PC                26.43      26.06 PRT      9  
  3 Balmaceda, Sophia   12 PASA-PC                26.28      26.49 PRT      8  
  4 Larson, Jessica E   12 TERA-PC                27.86      26.82 PRT      7  
  5 Wolfgramm, Fanetup  12 Un-Ut-UT               27.38      26.94 PRT      6  
  6 Fox, Juliana M      12 RSD-SI                 27.51      27.05 PRT      5  
  7 Oliva, Nicole J     11 SCSC-PC                27.05      27.06 PRT      4  
  8 Nicolaisen, Shae L  12 GOLD-AZ                27.22      27.09 PRT      3  
  9 Eckel, Caroline A   11 LAC-PC                 27.84      27.54 PRT      1.5
  9 Coffin, Leah A      12 RSD-SI                 27.73      27.54 PRT      1.5
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 25.83        2011 Maddie Murphy, CROW                          
                28.69  PRT
                29.59  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Balmaceda, Sophia C       12 PASA-PC                26.76      26.28 qPRT   
  2 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC                26.16      26.43 qPRT   
  3 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN                  26.36      26.76 qPRT   
  4 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC                27.85      27.05 qPRT   
  5 Nicolaisen, Shae L        12 GOLD-AZ                28.63      27.22 qPRT   
  6 Wolfgramm, Fanetupou L    12 Un-Ut-UT               27.56      27.38 qPRT   
  7 Fox, Juliana M            12 RSD-SI                 26.92      27.51 qPRT   
  8 Coffin, Leah A            12 RSD-SI                 28.57      27.73 qPRT   
  9 Eckel, Caroline A         11 LAC-PC                 28.31      27.84 qPRT   
 10 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC                28.22      27.86 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC                28.17      27.91 PRT    
 12 Yongyuth, Sian E          12 SCSC-PC                27.72      28.04 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johnson, Alia W           12 DACA-PC                28.86      28.30 PRT    
 13 McNall, Samantha J        12 SAC-AZ                 29.38      28.30 PRT    
 15 Lawless, Emma M           12 NSA-SN                 28.66      28.35 PRT    
 15 Cienega, Nicole           12 ROSE-CA                28.99      28.35 PRT    
 15 Irwin, Payten m           11 CUDA-CO                29.00      28.35 PRT    
 18 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC                28.16      28.42 PRT    
 19 Henig, Isabelle M         12 PASA-PC                28.16      28.47 PRT    
 20 Eaton, Jay Jay I          12 MP-PC                  29.57      28.57 PRT    
 21 Preble, Averee M          11 CLOV-CC                29.11      28.78 FW     
 22 Savage, Sarah             12 PEAK-PC                29.31      28.89 FW     
 23 Jackson, Mya M            12 ROSE-CA                27.87      28.90 FW     
 24 Schaffer, Brooke M        11 PASA-PC                33.30L     28.91 FW     
 25 Soliman, Macqueline R     12 MAKO-PC                28.76      28.94 FW     
 26 Murphy, Crystal N         11 TOC-PC                 28.34      28.95 FW     
 27 Van Den Ende, Sophia J    12 TOC-PC                 29.27      28.98 FW     
 28 Welsh, Reilly S           12 SRN-PC                 29.15      29.01 FW     
 29 Zuniga, Nja I             12 PLS-PC                 28.88      29.09 FW     
 30 Seto, Vivian *            11 RSD-SI                 29.37      29.18 FW     
 31 Pike, Brittney E          12 Un-Az-AZ               28.88      29.29 FW     
 32 Panopio, Kaitlyn          11 SSF-PC                 29.42      29.31 FW     
 33 Hamilton, Sarah G         11 TERA-PC                29.23      29.47 FW     
 34 Smith, Shayna E           12 TOPS-CO                28.49      29.55 FW     
 35 Umbay, Gazelle C          12 ROSE-CA                29.49      29.58 FW     
 36 Teneyck, Alexa R          12 PSC-AZ                 29.34      29.61        
 37 Lemmon, Bailey C          11 CAB-PC                 28.81      29.67        
 38 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC                29.33      29.75        
 38 Tang, Vera                12 SSF-PC                 29.49      29.75        
 40 Lanaghen, Kimberly B      12 BLDR-CO                28.81      29.85        
 41 Lopez, Kat M              12 ROSE-CA                29.45      29.86        
 42 Meck, Mila S              12 SCSC-PC                29.45      29.96        
 43 Cheung, Julinna C         11 KYSC-PC                29.48      30.12        
 44 Timmons, Marissa A        12 BLDR-CO                29.54      30.25        
 45 McAdams, Nellie E         12 LO-PC                  29.47      30.32        
 46 Drost-Parra, Mya H        12 FAC-CO                 28.90      30.89        
 -- Smith, Sydney K           12 OAPB-PC                28.55         DQ        
 -- Simon, Morgan R           12 BLDR-CO                29.48         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 56.66        2010 Brittany Usinger, CROW                       
              1:04.39  PRT
              1:06.09  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Menzmer, Lizzie G   12 AH-SN                  58.12      57.35 PRT     11  
      26.65   30.70                                                
  2 Fox, Juliana M      12 RSD-SI                 59.48      58.76 PRT      9  
      27.35   31.41                                                
  3 Nicolaisen, Shae L  12 GOLD-AZ              1:01.07      58.92 PRT      8  
      27.65   31.27                                                
  4 Balmaceda, Sophia   12 PASA-PC                59.29      59.80 PRT      7  
      27.64   32.16                                                
  5 Doran, Connor G     12 SOAR-SN                59.59      59.88 PRT      6  
      27.79   32.09                                                
  6 Oliva, Nicole J     11 SCSC-PC              1:01.90    1:00.65 PRT      5  
      28.47   32.18                                                
  7 Fackenthal, Amalie  12 AH-SN                1:02.13    1:00.87 PRT      4  
      28.33   32.54                                                
  8 Yu, Suri            12 MSJA-PC              1:02.21    1:01.47 PRT      3  
      29.39   32.08                                                
  9 Keller, Sydney R    12 SUNN-PC              1:02.07    1:01.67 PRT      2  
      29.07   32.60                                                
 10 Lo, Emily Y         12 ONDA-PC              1:02.42    1:01.80 PRT      1  
      29.34   32.46                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 56.66        2010 Brittany Usinger, CROW                       
              1:04.39  PRT
              1:06.09  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN                  58.12      58.12 qPRT   
      27.28   30.84                                                
  2 Balmaceda, Sophia C       12 PASA-PC              1:00.66      59.29 qPRT   
      27.98   31.31                                                
  3 Fox, Juliana M            12 RSD-SI                 58.70      59.48 qPRT   
      27.61   31.87                                                
  4 Doran, Connor G           12 SOAR-SN              1:00.12      59.59 qPRT   
      27.65   31.94                                                
  5 Nicolaisen, Shae L        12 GOLD-AZ                59.07    1:01.07 qPRT   
      28.86   32.21                                                
  6 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC              1:02.19    1:01.90 qPRT   
      29.01   32.89                                                
  7 Keller, Sydney R          12 SUNN-PC              1:01.64    1:02.07 qPRT   
      29.39   32.68                                                
  8 Fackenthal, Amalie K      12 AH-SN                1:02.82    1:02.13 qPRT   
      29.62   32.51                                                
  9 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC              1:01.59    1:02.21 qPRT   
      29.44   32.77                                                
 10 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC              1:01.85    1:02.42 qPRT   
      29.36   33.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC              1:03.02    1:02.56 PRT    
      29.29   33.27                                                
 12 Yongyuth, Sian E          12 SCSC-PC              1:00.86    1:02.57 PRT    
      30.13   32.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sulkevich, Kathleen       12 Un-Ca-CA             1:01.86    1:03.29 PRT    
      29.82   33.47                                                
 14 Zuniga, Nja I             12 PLS-PC               1:04.91    1:03.31 PRT    
      29.71   33.60                                                
 15 Wolfgramm, Fanetupou L    12 Un-Ut-UT             1:00.73    1:03.33 PRT    
      29.36   33.97                                                
 16 Preble, Averee M          11 CLOV-CC              1:02.88    1:03.39 PRT    
      29.22   34.17                                                
 17 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC              1:04.42    1:03.42 PRT    
      29.36   34.06                                                
 17 Coffin, Leah A            12 RSD-SI               1:03.94    1:03.42 PRT    
      29.52   33.90                                                
 19 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC              1:03.27    1:03.69 PRT    
      29.95   33.74                                                
 20 Schaffer, Brooke M        11 PASA-PC              1:05.25    1:03.71 PRT    
      29.41   34.30                                                
 21 Savage, Sarah             12 PEAK-PC              1:04.01    1:03.80 PRT    
      29.87   33.93                                                
 21 Irwin, Payten m           11 CUDA-CO              1:03.68    1:03.80 PRT    
      29.58   34.22                                                
 23 Karkoska, Kasey           12 NOVA-CA              1:04.33    1:03.94 PRT    
      29.38   34.56                                                
 23 Berry, Abbigale H         12 GATO-PC              1:04.63    1:03.94 PRT    
      30.42   33.52                                                
 25 Ekaireb, Emily N          12 NCA-SI               1:04.44    1:03.95 PRT    
      30.21   33.74                                                
 26 Umbay, Gazelle C          12 ROSE-CA              1:03.99    1:03.97 PRT    
      29.83   34.14                                                
 27 Murphy, Crystal N         11 TOC-PC               1:04.65    1:04.07 PRT    
      29.64   34.43                                                
 28 Henig, Isabelle M         12 PASA-PC              1:03.76    1:04.15 PRT    
      30.00   34.15                                                
 29 Tseng, Mikayla T          11 SCSC-PC              1:04.08    1:04.21 PRT    
      30.78   33.43                                                
 30 Lambert, Hannah M         11 CLOV-CC              1:06.00    1:04.29 PRT    
      30.34   33.95                                                
 31 Gonzales, Maggi M         12 TERA-PC              1:05.69    1:04.44 FW     
      30.17   34.27                                                
 32 Lawless, Emma M           12 NSA-SN               1:04.70    1:04.61 FW     
      30.34   34.27                                                
 33 Cienega, Nicole           12 ROSE-CA              1:03.51    1:04.65 FW     
      29.66   34.99                                                
 34 Eaton, Jay Jay I          12 MP-PC                1:05.05    1:04.94 FW     
      31.10   33.84                                                
 35 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC              1:05.42    1:04.98 FW     
      30.72   34.26                                                
 36 Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC                1:05.21    1:05.22 FW     
      31.06   34.16                                                
 37 Drost-Parra, Mya H        12 FAC-CO               1:04.35    1:05.42 FW     
      31.57   33.85                                                
 38 Lessing, Amelie A         11 Un-Co-CO             1:05.22    1:05.46 FW     
      30.69   34.77                                                
 39 Whelan, Kaiya M           11 NOVA-CA              1:05.27    1:05.49 FW     
      30.69   34.80                                                
 40 Odgers, Isabelle          12 NOVA-CA              1:05.10    1:05.53 FW     
      31.45   34.08                                                
 41 Soliman, Macqueline R     12 MAKO-PC              1:05.32    1:05.69 FW     
      30.09   35.60                                                
 42 Hamilton, Sarah G         11 TERA-PC              1:05.81    1:05.71 FW     
      30.06   35.65                                                
 43 Seto, Vivian *            11 RSD-SI               1:05.70    1:06.03 FW     
      30.34   35.69                                                
 44 Limargo, Chloe P          12 SSCD-PN              1:02.77    1:06.22        
      30.82   35.40                                                
 44 Hsieh, Amanda             11 NOVA-CA              1:16.09L   1:06.22        
      31.32   34.90                                                
 46 Simon, Morgan R           12 BLDR-CO              1:05.80    1:06.39        
      31.02   35.37                                                
 47 Jackson, Mya M            12 ROSE-CA              1:03.06    1:07.09        
      30.51   36.58                                                
 48 Austin, Anna C            12 JH-CO                1:05.99    1:07.21        
      31.90   35.31                                                
 49 Khatoon, Maryam           12 SCSC-PC              1:14.64L   1:07.76        
      31.46   36.30                                                
 50 Clayshulte, Mary K        12 LCAT-NM              1:05.81    1:08.93        
      32.45   36.48                                                
 -- Carino, Brianna J         12 EA-PC                1:05.90         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:06.55        2010 Ariana Saghafi, CROW                       
                2:27.09  PRT
                2:34.39  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Menzmer, Lizzie G   12 AH-SN                2:11.71    2:07.62 PRT     11  
      28.16   32.58   33.46   33.42                                
  2 Doran, Connor G     12 SOAR-SN              2:11.62    2:09.59 PRT      9  
      28.88   32.49   33.08   35.14                                
  3 Keller, Sydney R    12 SUNN-PC              2:12.18    2:11.25 PRT      8  
      29.20   33.18   34.25   34.62                                
  4 Yongyuth, Sian E    12 SCSC-PC              2:14.96    2:12.67 PRT      7  
      29.72   33.57   34.81   34.57                                
  5 Fox, Juliana M      12 RSD-SI               2:14.25    2:16.04 PRT      6  
      29.61   34.35   36.60   35.48                                
  6 Sulkevich, Kathlee  12 Un-Ca-CA             2:17.21    2:16.32 PRT      5  
      30.25   34.55   35.75   35.77                                
  7 Sebastian, Sophia   11 SCSC-PC              2:19.42    2:16.84 PRT      4  
      30.21   35.73   36.02   34.88                                
  8 Lambert, Hannah M   11 CLOV-CC              2:19.25    2:17.80 PRT      3  
      30.79   35.31   35.91   35.79                                
  9 Umbay, Gazelle C    12 ROSE-CA              2:19.51    2:19.94 PRT      2  
      30.83   34.54   36.41   38.16                                
 10 Mayer, Emily M      12 CLOV-CC              2:19.41    2:21.39 PRT      1  
      31.15   36.27   37.07   36.90                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:06.55        2010 Ariana Saghafi, CROW                       
                2:27.09  PRT
                2:34.39  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doran, Connor G           12 SOAR-SN              2:12.01    2:11.62 qPRT   
      29.57   33.14   33.31   35.60                                
  2 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN                2:09.84    2:11.71 qPRT   
      28.53   33.43   35.20   34.55                                
  3 Keller, Sydney R          12 SUNN-PC              2:15.41    2:12.18 qPRT   
      29.65   33.60   34.65   34.28                                
  4 Fox, Juliana M            12 RSD-SI               2:14.65    2:14.25 qPRT   
      29.11   34.38   34.48   36.28                                
  5 Yongyuth, Sian E          12 SCSC-PC              2:13.16    2:14.96 qPRT   
      30.57   34.56   35.31   34.52                                
  6 Sulkevich, Kathleen       12 Un-Ca-CA             2:14.96    2:17.21 qPRT   
      30.42   34.28   35.73   36.78                                
  7 Irwin, Payten m           11 CUDA-CO              2:20.11    2:17.97 qPRT   
      30.46   35.35   36.29   35.87                                
  8 Lambert, Hannah M         11 CLOV-CC              2:24.59    2:19.25 qPRT   
      31.35   35.47   36.39   36.04                                
  9 Mayer, Emily M            12 CLOV-CC              2:26.24    2:19.41 qPRT   
      30.80   35.51   36.41   36.69                                
 10 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC              2:20.27    2:19.42 qPRT   
      31.12   35.63   36.60   36.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Umbay, Gazelle C          12 ROSE-CA              2:19.93    2:19.51 PRT    
      30.59   34.28   36.33   38.31                                
 12 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC              2:24.37    2:19.62 PRT    
      30.73   35.36   37.44   36.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cienega, Nicole           12 ROSE-CA              2:20.76    2:19.80 PRT    
      31.77   35.49   36.76   35.78                                
 14 Ekaireb, Emily N          12 NCA-SI               2:28.36    2:21.11 PRT    
      32.51   35.20   36.13   37.27                                
 15 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC              2:15.23    2:21.22 PRT    
      29.83   35.48   36.58   39.33                                
 16 Drost-Parra, Mya H        12 FAC-CO               2:23.07    2:22.33 PRT    
      31.13   36.14   38.33   36.73                                
 17 Lessing, Amelie A         11 Un-Co-CO             2:27.35    2:22.34 PRT    
      31.40   35.82   37.69   37.43                                
 18 Daleo, Megan L            12 CCA-SN               2:23.35    2:22.52 PRT    
      32.11   36.34   37.46   36.61                                
 19 Austin, Anna C            12 JH-CO                2:23.09    2:22.65 PRT    
      32.34   36.45   36.60   37.26                                
 20 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC              2:24.26    2:23.29 PRT    
      31.04   35.76   37.83   38.66                                
 21 Odgers, Isabelle          12 NOVA-CA              2:30.58    2:23.52 PRT    
      31.17   36.38   38.55   37.42                                
 22 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC              2:26.96    2:23.71 PRT    
      31.57   36.98   38.12   37.04                                
 23 Zuniga, Nja I             12 PLS-PC               2:26.69    2:24.02 PRT    
      30.30   34.38   37.53   41.81                                
 24 Maradyn, Ellie            11 Keyano               2:41.87L   2:24.39 PRT    
      31.06   37.40   37.15   38.78                                
 25 Lanaghen, Kimberly B      12 BLDR-CO              2:29.76    2:24.93 PRT    
      32.84   36.44   38.22   37.43                                
 26 Tran, Krystal A           12 SCSC-PC              2:21.19    2:25.07 PRT    
      32.89   36.90   37.68   37.60                                
 27 Goss, Emma N              12 CCA-SN               2:27.14    2:25.19 PRT    
      32.67   36.77   38.02   37.73                                
 28 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC              2:25.53    2:25.68 PRT    
      31.62   37.32   38.26   38.48                                
 29 Thomas, Mia I             12 NCA-SI               2:31.07    2:25.69 PRT    
      31.78   37.50   37.92   38.49                                
 30 Hsieh, Amanda             11 NOVA-CA              2:23.19    2:25.98 PRT    
      31.50   36.00   39.82   38.66                                
 31 Emoto, Marisa             11 CUDA-CO              2:26.22    2:26.41 PRT    
      33.05   37.39   37.42   38.55                                
 32 Goenawan, Camille K       12 SCSC-PC              2:24.45    2:27.34 FW     
      31.86   37.08   38.98   39.42                                
 33 Lee, Kate M               12 NOVA-CA              2:18.72    2:27.36 FW     
      31.64   36.77   39.23   39.72                                
 34 Luo, Hanna                11 BLDR-CO              2:33.08    2:27.52 FW     
      32.38   38.50   39.82   36.82                                
 35 Jung, Christine           12 STAS-SN              2:24.41    2:27.55 FW     
      32.00   37.19   39.08   39.28                                
 36 Schaffer, Brooke M        11 PASA-PC              2:27.56    2:27.75 FW     
      30.46   36.33   39.33   41.63                                
 37 Nagy, Dinah E             12 CCA-SN               2:30.18    2:27.96 FW     
      32.93   37.28   39.32   38.43                                
 38 Najera, Karen             11 SBA-SI               2:31.68    2:28.35 FW     
      32.30   38.83   39.77   37.45                                
 39 Lee, Violet F             12 FRAC-SN              2:32.17    2:28.67 FW     
      31.99   38.73   40.18   37.77                                
 40 Wang, Lena                11 KYSC-PC              2:34.08    2:28.88 FW     
      31.55   38.28   39.61   39.44                                
 41 Khatoon, Maryam           12 SCSC-PC              2:25.65    2:28.95 FW     
      31.49   37.43   40.17   39.86                                
 42 Horner, Sedona S          12 MBSC-PC              2:30.20    2:30.66 FW     
      33.75   38.35   39.35   39.21                                
 43 Clayshulte, Mary K        12 LCAT-NM              2:29.36    2:30.69 FW     
      32.62   37.38   39.81   40.88                                
 44 Soliman, Macqueline R     12 MAKO-PC              2:31.10    2:30.71 FW     
      33.05   37.89   41.04   38.73                                
 45 Murphy, Crystal N         11 TOC-PC               2:29.75    2:31.06 FW     
      33.39                   37.68                                
 46 Larsen, Kathy M           12 OAPB-PC              2:33.39    2:31.55 FW     
      33.19   38.80   40.06   39.50                                
 47 Soebroto, Tiffany         12 SCSC-PC              2:31.89    2:31.82 FW     
      32.66   38.52   40.29   40.35                                
 48 Simon, Morgan R           12 BLDR-CO              2:32.59    2:33.04 FW     
      33.31   37.93   41.58   40.22                                
 49 Seigal, Mikayla X         11 BLDR-CO              2:33.96    2:33.66 FW     
      32.98   39.42   40.92   40.34                                
 50 Seto, Vivian *            11 RSD-SI               2:29.06    2:33.85 FW     
      33.48   39.20   40.53   40.64                                
 51 Madgic, Emma J            12 BSC-PC               2:33.73    2:34.08 FW     
      31.34   40.08   41.87   40.79                                
 52 Brown, Simone M           11 SEA-PC               2:53.47L   2:47.66        
      36.00   43.44   44.21   44.01                                
 -- Henig, Isabelle M         12 PASA-PC              2:45.73L       DFS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 58.89        2011 Chloe Isleta, RAC                            
              1:05.59  PRT
              1:08.29  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Vivian        12 SUNN-PC                59.60      59.18 PRT     11  
      27.15   32.03                                                
  2 Menzmer, Lizzie G   12 AH-SN                1:02.45    1:00.74 PRT      9  
      28.17   32.57                                                
  3 Witting, Juliana M  11 OCW-CA               1:03.30    1:01.93 PRT      8  
      28.39   33.54                                                
  4 Kinsey, Halladay    12 SMST-SN              1:02.84    1:02.07 PRT      7  
      29.51   32.56                                                
  5 Fox, Juliana M      12 RSD-SI               1:02.56    1:02.17 PRT      6  
      27.69   34.48                                                
  6 Lo, Emily Y         12 ONDA-PC              1:02.32    1:02.61 PRT      5  
      29.92   32.69                                                
  7 Balmaceda, Sophia   12 PASA-PC              1:02.19    1:02.63 PRT      4  
      28.42   34.21                                                
  8 Teng, Cathy         12 SCSC-PC              1:03.25    1:02.96 PRT      3  
      29.65   33.31                                                
  9 Colpo, Megan D      12 OAPB-PC              1:03.77    1:03.25 PRT      2  
      29.41   33.84                                                
 10 Oliva, Nicole J     11 SCSC-PC              1:03.29    1:04.45 PRT      1  
      28.24   36.21                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 58.89        2011 Chloe Isleta, RAC                            
              1:05.59  PRT
              1:08.29  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC                59.22      59.60 qPRT   
      27.38   32.22                                                
  2 Balmaceda, Sophia C       12 PASA-PC              1:02.47    1:02.19 qPRT   
      28.29   33.90                                                
  3 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC              1:03.93    1:02.32 qPRT   
      28.87   33.45                                                
  4 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN                1:02.73    1:02.45 qPRT   
      28.33   34.12                                                
  5 Fox, Juliana M            12 RSD-SI               1:02.50    1:02.56 qPRT   
      28.22   34.34                                                
  6 Kinsey, Halladay          12 SMST-SN              1:02.91    1:02.84 qPRT   
      30.45   32.39                                                
  7 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC              1:02.38    1:03.25 qPRT   
      30.67   32.58                                                
  8 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC              1:04.00    1:03.29 qPRT   
      28.12   35.17                                                
  9 Witting, Juliana M        11 OCW-CA               1:01.65    1:03.30 qPRT   
      29.44   33.86                                                
 10 Colpo, Megan D            12 OAPB-PC              1:05.64    1:03.77 qPRT   
      29.77   34.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reuter, Tina              12 AH-SN                1:05.76    1:03.97 PRT    
      30.29   33.68                                                
 12 Murphy, Kristina K        12 STAS-SN              1:04.82    1:04.01 PRT    
      30.23   33.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smethurst, Emma B         12 WCAB-PC              1:05.37    1:04.28 PRT    
      30.24   34.04                                                
 14 Markl, Alexa E            12 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:04.52    1:04.44 PRT    
      29.48   34.96                                                
 15 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC              1:03.87    1:04.46 PRT    
      29.36   35.10                                                
 16 Moody, Payton L           12 TOPS-CO              1:06.44    1:04.49 PRT    
      30.16   34.33                                                
 17 Burckel, Lauren           12 LOBO-NM              1:03.79    1:04.59 PRT    
      31.29   33.30                                                
 18 Liu, Sasha H              12 TERA-PC              1:08.05    1:04.71 PRT    
      30.44   34.27                                                
 19 Adey, Olivia J            12 SRVL-PC              1:05.77    1:04.76 PRT    
      29.67   35.09                                                
 20 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC              1:04.59    1:04.93 PRT    
      29.86   35.07                                                
 21 Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC                1:05.48    1:04.98 PRT    
      30.30   34.68                                                
 22 Schwier, Alexandra M      12 BLDR-CO              1:05.62    1:05.01 PRT    
      30.54   34.47                                                
 23 Lukawski, Audrey          11 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.99    1:05.05 PRT    
      30.04   35.01                                                
 24 Hampton, Catherine A      12 CHAT-UT              1:03.82    1:05.08 PRT    
      31.14   33.94                                                
 25 Jung, Christine           12 STAS-SN              1:05.73    1:05.09 PRT    
      30.49   34.60                                                
 26 Preble, Averee M          11 CLOV-CC              1:06.84    1:05.15 PRT    
      30.67   34.48                                                
 27 Butler, Rachel E          12 CHAT-UT              1:04.76    1:05.30 PRT    
      31.56   33.74                                                
 28 Wolfgramm, Fanetupou L    12 Un-Ut-UT             1:05.77    1:05.38 PRT    
      28.47   36.91                                                
 29 Savage, Sarah             12 PEAK-PC              1:07.04    1:05.40 PRT    
      30.96   34.44                                                
 30 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC              1:07.92    1:05.43 PRT    
      29.22   36.21                                                
 31 Karkoska, Kasey           12 NOVA-CA              1:05.12    1:05.60 FW     
      30.42   35.18                                                
 32 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC              1:04.43    1:05.77 FW     
      28.93   36.84                                                
 33 Odgers, Isabelle          12 NOVA-CA              1:07.59    1:05.81 FW     
      31.57   34.24                                                
 34 Cocol, Daria V            12 SCSC-PC              1:07.30    1:05.87 FW     
      31.51   34.36                                                
 35 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC              1:05.43    1:06.00 FW     
      31.10   34.90                                                
 36 Li, Angela                12 PEAK-PC              1:07.70    1:06.11 FW     
      29.91   36.20                                                
 37 Wang, Peyton A            12 PASA-PC              1:07.42    1:06.12 FW     
      31.44   34.68                                                
 38 Cienega, Nicole           12 ROSE-CA              1:05.82    1:06.22 FW     
      31.57   34.65                                                
 39 Gonzales, Maggi M         12 TERA-PC              1:07.17    1:06.24 FW     
      30.94   35.30                                                
 40 Irwin, Payten m           11 CUDA-CO              1:06.44    1:06.29 FW     
      30.94   35.35                                                
 41 Emoto, Marisa             11 CUDA-CO              1:06.05    1:06.31 FW     
      31.38   34.93                                                
 42 Gonik, Yulia M            12 NOVA-CA              1:07.39    1:06.46 FW     
      31.14   35.32                                                
 43 Umansky, Paulina M        12 PLS-PC               1:07.57    1:06.52 FW     
      31.13   35.39                                                
 44 Wolf, Julia R             12 Un-Ca-CA             1:06.01    1:06.62 FW     
      30.33   36.29                                                
 44 Reimer, Liz M             12 TRIV-PC              1:07.66    1:06.62 FW     
      30.76   35.86                                                
 46 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC              1:06.52    1:06.64 FW     
      30.91   35.73                                                
 47 Lum, Peony S              12 SSF-PC               1:06.14    1:06.71 FW     
      30.61   36.10                                                
 48 Jackson, Mya M            12 ROSE-CA              1:04.19    1:06.73 FW     
      30.05   36.68                                                
 49 Lee, Kate M               12 NOVA-CA              1:06.17    1:06.82 FW     
      32.69   34.13                                                
 50 Sto. Domingo, Mia         11 TOC-PC               1:06.81    1:06.84 FW     
      31.04   35.80                                                
 51 Lanaghen, Kimberly B      12 BLDR-CO              1:08.01    1:06.87 FW     
      31.09   35.78                                                
 52 Koh, Zephy A              11 ROSE-CA              1:06.10    1:06.89 FW     
      30.89   36.00                                                
 53 Coffin, Leah A            12 RSD-SI               1:07.82    1:06.99 FW     
      30.23   36.76                                                
 54 Umbay, Gazelle C          12 ROSE-CA              1:07.73    1:07.03 FW     
      30.70   36.33                                                
 55 Tao, Megan J              11 PEAK-PC              1:07.02    1:07.06 FW     
      31.75   35.31                                                
 56 Lum, Kiona                12 SSF-PC               1:07.27    1:07.28 FW     
      31.23   36.05                                                
 57 Odell, Maddie M           12 ROSE-CA              1:06.56    1:07.29 FW     
      31.43   35.86                                                
 58 Timmons, Marissa A        12 BLDR-CO              1:07.15    1:07.34 FW     
      31.07   36.27                                                
 59 Brownstein, Katya H       12 PASA-PC              1:08.14    1:07.37 FW     
      31.98   35.39                                                
 59 Soliman, Macqueline R     12 MAKO-PC              1:07.48    1:07.37 FW     
      31.18   36.19                                                
 61 Whelan, Kaiya M           11 NOVA-CA              1:07.19    1:07.39 FW     
      30.67   36.72                                                
 62 Lessing, Amelie A         11 Un-Co-CO             1:07.10    1:07.43 FW     
      32.32   35.11                                                
 63 Smith, Shayna E           12 TOPS-CO              1:07.46    1:07.59 FW     
      30.59   37.00                                                
 64 Thompson, Jessica         12 NOVA-CA              1:07.73    1:07.60 FW     
      31.32   36.28                                                
 65 Zuniga, Nja I             12 PLS-PC               1:08.07    1:07.65 FW     
      31.25   36.40                                                
 66 Kwan, Julie M             11 SRN-PC               1:07.28    1:07.81 FW     
      30.40   37.41                                                
 67 Vu, Brandi P              12 LONG-CO              1:06.87    1:08.15 FW     
      32.16   35.99                                                
 68 Chen, Jessica M           12 ROSE-CA              1:07.22    1:08.16 FW     
      31.56   36.60                                                
 69 Joseph, Lena N            11 PASA-PC              1:08.09    1:08.26 FW     
      31.54   36.72                                                
 70 Carr, Ally C              12 DTAC-AZ              1:08.24    1:08.45        
      31.71   36.74                                                
 71 Lopez, Kat M              12 ROSE-CA              1:07.64    1:08.58        
      33.10   35.48                                                
 72 Deas, Jamie B             12 CAJ-SN               1:07.59    1:08.65        
      30.91   37.74                                                
 73 Eckel, Caroline A         11 LAC-PC               1:06.92    1:08.81        
      33.16   35.65                                                
 74 Drost-Parra, Mya H        12 FAC-CO               1:07.44    1:09.17        
      31.70   37.47                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:06.28        2011 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
                2:20.99  PRT
                2:24.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Vivian        12 SUNN-PC              2:10.20    2:08.73 PRT     11  
      27.14   31.37   38.59   31.63                                
  2 Doran, Connor G     12 SOAR-SN              2:15.67    2:12.08 PRT      9  
      28.17   32.82   40.11   30.98                                
  3 Kinsey, Halladay    12 SMST-SN              2:16.29    2:12.14 PRT      8  
      29.67   35.63   38.04   28.80                                
  4 Teng, Cathy         12 SCSC-PC              2:13.99    2:13.95 PRT      7  
      28.93   34.79   40.01   30.22                                
  5 Maradyn, Ellie      11 Keyano               2:17.93    2:14.90 PRT      6  
      29.54   36.71   38.26   30.39                                
  6 Witting, Juliana M  11 OCW-CA               2:14.34    2:15.83 PRT      5  
      28.61   34.47   40.54   32.21                                
  7 Topp, Dakota R      11 CCA-SN               2:16.95    2:15.90 PRT      4  
      29.49   35.02   41.25   30.14                                
  8 Butler, Rachel E    12 CHAT-UT              2:16.66    2:16.53 PRT      3  
      31.48   35.09   38.89   31.07                                
  9 Berry, Abbigale H   12 GATO-PC              2:16.81    2:16.71 PRT      2  
      30.17   33.95   40.96   31.63                                
 10 Francesconi, Erica  12 CROW-PC              2:17.23    2:17.00 PRT      1  
      29.39   35.38   40.79   31.44                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:06.28        2011 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
                2:20.99  PRT
                2:24.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC              2:09.47    2:10.20 qPRT   
      27.71   32.38   38.63   31.48                                
  2 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC              2:14.63    2:13.99 qPRT   
      29.39   34.01   40.05   30.54                                
  3 Witting, Juliana M        11 OCW-CA               2:13.77    2:14.34 qPRT   
      29.11   34.30   39.49   31.44                                
  4 Doran, Connor G           12 SOAR-SN              2:19.80    2:15.67 qPRT   
      28.21   33.69   41.96   31.81                                
  5 Kinsey, Halladay          12 SMST-SN              2:14.52    2:16.29 qPRT   
      30.14   35.53   39.91   30.71                                
  6 Butler, Rachel E          12 CHAT-UT              2:18.00    2:16.66 qPRT   
      31.83   34.80   38.68   31.35                                
  7 Berry, Abbigale H         12 GATO-PC              2:18.76    2:16.81 qPRT   
      30.41   33.30   41.27   31.83                                
  8 Topp, Dakota R            11 CCA-SN               2:18.13    2:16.95 qPRT   
      29.84   34.57   42.22   30.32                                
  9 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC              2:19.79    2:17.23 qPRT   
      29.63   34.31   41.63   31.66                                
 10 Maradyn, Ellie            11 Keyano               2:40.83L   2:17.93 qPRT   
      29.97   36.30   39.63   32.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hampton, Catherine A      12 CHAT-UT              2:12.71    2:18.05 PRT    
      31.28   34.99   39.49   32.29                                
 12 Leblanc, Madison R        12 SAC-AZ               2:19.77    2:18.72 PRT    
      30.74   36.85   38.63   32.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Kate M               12 NOVA-CA              2:15.96    2:18.73 PRT    
      30.50   36.32   39.38   32.53                                
 14 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC              2:16.16    2:18.88 PRT    
      30.56   36.27   40.42   31.63                                
 15 Reuter, Tina              12 AH-SN                2:20.37    2:18.91 PRT    
      30.69   36.27   40.31   31.64                                
 16 Colpo, Megan D            12 OAPB-PC              2:18.76    2:19.25 PRT    
      31.10   36.20   40.19   31.76                                
 17 Stevens, Melinda          12 NOVA-CA              2:20.38    2:19.54 PRT    
      29.90   35.97   42.78   30.89                                
 18 Karkoska, Kasey           12 NOVA-CA              2:24.20    2:19.67 PRT    
      30.32   35.38   41.96   32.01                                
 19 Odgers, Isabelle          12 NOVA-CA              2:21.69    2:19.85 PRT    
      29.87   36.06   42.08   31.84                                
 20 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC              2:18.30    2:19.96 PRT    
      30.14   36.09   40.70   33.03                                
 21 Cienega, Nicole           12 ROSE-CA              2:22.09    2:20.26 PRT    
      31.01   36.75   40.44   32.06                                
 22 Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC                2:18.74    2:20.30 PRT    
      31.04   36.32   40.80   32.14                                
 23 Koh, Zephy A              11 ROSE-CA              2:20.75    2:20.34 PRT    
      32.09   35.08   41.63   31.54                                
 24 Lukawski, Audrey          11 Un-Pc-PC             2:20.20    2:20.37 PRT    
      31.60   35.61   39.25   33.91                                
 25 Irwin, Payten m           11 CUDA-CO              2:20.88    2:20.61 PRT    
      30.53   37.84   40.92   31.32                                
 26 Rhee, Rachel Y            12 RSD-SI               2:20.78    2:20.66 PRT    
      30.31   37.42   41.96   30.97                                
 27 Savage, Sarah             12 PEAK-PC              2:20.36    2:20.88 PRT    
      30.21   35.78   41.35   33.54                                
 28 Preble, Averee M          11 CLOV-CC              2:20.13    2:21.01 FW     
      29.75   37.71   40.72   32.83                                
 29 Jung, Christine           12 STAS-SN              2:21.74    2:21.18 FW     
      31.30   36.55   40.06   33.27                                
 30 Fackenthal, Amalie K      12 AH-SN                2:17.97    2:21.29 FW     
      29.99   36.81   43.52   30.97                                
 30 Hsieh, Amanda             11 NOVA-CA              2:23.29    2:21.29 FW     
      30.94   35.47   42.39   32.49                                
 32 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC              2:20.49    2:21.58 FW     
      30.87   36.46   41.29   32.96                                
 33 Emoto, Marisa             11 CUDA-CO              2:19.93    2:21.83 FW     
      32.22   34.80   43.06   31.75                                
 34 Smith, Natalie C          12 PS-SI                2:17.75    2:21.97 FW     
      30.56   36.78   43.20   31.43                                
 35 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC              2:22.14    2:22.26 FW     
      30.14   37.33   43.27   31.52                                
 36 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC              2:20.88    2:22.95 FW     
      29.64   35.97   45.32   32.02                                
 37 Adey, Olivia J            12 SRVL-PC              2:23.73    2:23.19 FW     
      31.69   35.80   43.01   32.69                                
 38 Liu, Sasha H              12 TERA-PC              2:22.06    2:23.42 FW     
      31.51   37.76   40.65   33.50                                
 39 Lum, Peony S              12 SSF-PC               2:24.71    2:23.52 FW     
      30.98   35.30   44.78   32.46                                
 40 Gonik, Yulia M            12 NOVA-CA              2:24.75    2:23.54 FW     
      30.86   37.92   41.57   33.19                                
 41 Li, Angela                12 PEAK-PC              2:23.48    2:23.77 FW     
      31.65   35.97   42.77   33.38                                
 42 Gonzales, Maggi M         12 TERA-PC              2:21.83    2:23.94 FW     
      30.81   36.15   42.74   34.24                                
 43 Lessing, Amelie A         11 Un-Co-CO             2:22.34    2:24.09 FW     
      31.06   36.90   42.47   33.66                                
 44 Thomas, Mia I             12 NCA-SI               2:23.26    2:24.12 FW     
      32.06   35.07   44.45   32.54                                
 45 Kapphahn, Samantha G      11 AH-SN                2:23.15    2:24.13 FW     
      31.83   38.32   41.50   32.48                                
 46 Schwier, Alexandra M      12 BLDR-CO              2:21.04    2:24.27 FW     
      31.04   39.09   40.50   33.64                                
 47 Burckel, Lauren           12 LOBO-NM              2:20.31    2:24.48 FW     
      31.12   36.52   42.03   34.81                                
 48 Lee, Kiana N              11 QSS-PC               2:24.65    2:24.51 FW     
      32.04   37.46   40.86   34.15                                
 49 Mangipudi, Harshini       11 DACA-PC              2:24.56    2:24.72 FW     
      31.83   35.90   44.13   32.86                                
 50 Kwan, Julie M             11 SRN-PC               2:23.96    2:24.92 FW     
      31.71   34.59   45.71   32.91                                
 51 Chen, Jessica M           12 ROSE-CA              2:22.73    2:25.12        
      31.46   35.48   44.17   34.01                                
 52 Boisseau, Sophie A        12 SSS-PC               2:22.73    2:25.32        
      31.66   37.02   42.50   34.14                                
 53 Najera, Karen             11 SBA-SI               2:22.42    2:25.61        
      30.52   37.40   44.64   33.05                                
 54 Lopez, Kat M              12 ROSE-CA              2:23.05    2:25.65        
      31.08   38.94   41.06   34.57                                
 55 Drost-Parra, Mya H        12 FAC-CO               2:22.79    2:25.69        
      31.85   36.52   44.41   32.91                                
 56 Odell, Maddie M           12 ROSE-CA              2:23.10    2:26.06        
      32.06   37.00   43.42   33.58                                
 57 Gray, Heather             12 MSJA-PC              2:24.28    2:26.68        
      32.37   37.69   43.42   33.20                                
 58 Wang, Peyton A            12 PASA-PC              2:22.52    2:26.79        
      31.98   36.82   43.65   34.34                                
 59 Whelan, Kaiya M           11 NOVA-CA              2:23.97    2:27.15        
      31.54   36.48   46.31   32.82                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:28.20        2011 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
                5:01.99  PRT
                5:14.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doran, Connor G     12 SOAR-SN              4:44.51    4:37.46 PRT     11  
      29.45   32.79   35.32   34.61   40.70   41.51   31.72   31.36
  2 Hampton, Catherine  12 CHAT-UT              4:43.26    4:39.85 PRT      9  
      30.56   35.87   35.90   35.27   38.39   38.95   32.83   32.08
  3 Kinsey, Halladay    12 SMST-SN              4:45.14    4:42.68 PRT      8  
      30.50   36.35   37.39   38.02   38.00   39.34   32.37   30.71
  4 Teng, Cathy         12 SCSC-PC              4:42.33    4:42.90 PRT      7  
      29.89   33.99   37.12   36.96   40.60   41.97   32.09   30.28
  5 Colpo, Megan D      12 OAPB-PC              4:50.61    4:44.82 PRT      6  
      30.33   35.49   37.12   37.53   39.70   39.86   32.89   31.90
  6 Reuter, Tina        12 AH-SN                4:51.59    4:47.74 PRT      5  
      31.04   36.37   36.32   36.69   40.14   40.87   33.53   32.78
  7 Lee, Kate M         12 NOVA-CA              4:53.45    4:51.17 PRT      4  
      31.20   36.09   38.86   37.27   40.21   41.32   34.01   32.21
  8 Stevens, Melinda    12 NOVA-CA              4:53.29    4:52.49 PRT      3  
      31.11   35.73   37.40   37.34   42.89   43.19   32.95   31.88
  9 Smith, Natalie C    12 PS-SI                4:52.79    4:52.78 PRT      2  
      30.52   36.41   37.44   36.35   43.89   43.56   32.79   31.82
 -- Topp, Dakota R      11 CCA-SN               4:51.98         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:28.20        2011 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
                5:01.99  PRT
                5:14.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC              4:41.66    4:42.33 qPRT   
      29.73   34.36   36.73   36.61   40.55   41.45   32.29   30.61
  2 Hampton, Catherine A      12 CHAT-UT              4:47.88    4:43.26 qPRT   
      31.14   37.04   36.48   35.42   38.09   39.68   33.30   32.11
  3 Doran, Connor G           12 SOAR-SN              4:44.59    4:44.51 qPRT   
      28.90   32.72   36.79   35.55   41.96   42.68   33.05   32.86
  4 Kinsey, Halladay          12 SMST-SN              4:42.52    4:45.14 qPRT   
      29.73   35.67   37.55   38.71   38.66   40.68   32.86   31.28
  5 Colpo, Megan D            12 OAPB-PC              4:54.27    4:50.61 qPRT   
      32.19   36.68   36.05   37.46   40.90   40.91   33.52   32.90
  6 Reuter, Tina              12 AH-SN                4:55.00    4:51.59 qPRT   
      31.42   36.47   36.25   36.54   40.99   42.09   34.49   33.34
  7 Topp, Dakota R            11 CCA-SN               4:45.80    4:51.98 qPRT   
      30.61   36.88   37.01   36.51   42.04   43.52   33.15   32.26
  8 Smith, Natalie C          12 PS-SI                4:59.93    4:52.79 qPRT   
      30.60   36.43   37.67   36.17   43.37   43.90   32.52   32.13
  9 Stevens, Melinda          12 NOVA-CA              4:53.05    4:53.29 qPRT   
      30.97   35.94   37.73   37.35   43.38   43.12   33.04   31.76
 10 Lee, Kate M               12 NOVA-CA              4:54.97    4:53.45 qPRT   
      31.40   36.43   40.11   37.31   40.02   41.35   34.04   32.79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parham, Olivia G          12 SOAR-SN              4:53.90    4:53.75 PRT    
      31.25   36.52   36.29   35.22   44.42   45.36   33.69   31.00
 12 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC              4:54.32    4:54.05 PRT    
      30.72   35.81   36.16   36.60   42.55   43.87   34.18   34.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lessing, Amelie A         11 Un-Co-CO             4:55.66    4:54.18 PRT    
      31.37   36.53   37.53   36.98   42.58   42.99   34.44   31.76
 14 Odgers, Isabelle          12 NOVA-CA              4:46.32    4:54.44 PRT    
      30.71   37.15   38.49   37.20   42.76   43.40   33.07   31.66
 15 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC              4:52.49    4:54.56 PRT    
      31.10   36.42   38.07   38.06   41.76   41.03   35.46   32.66
 16 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC              4:54.62    4:54.63 PRT    
      31.30   36.65   39.30   38.39   42.03   41.99   33.07   31.90
 17 Emoto, Marisa             11 CUDA-CO              5:02.06    4:54.67 PRT    
      32.99   36.42   35.52   36.70   42.60   44.12   33.10   33.22
 18 Limargo, Chloe P          12 SSCD-PN              4:52.99    4:55.09 PRT    
      30.41   35.45                   43.81   44.49   33.18   32.31
 19 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC              5:05.49    4:55.37 PRT    
      30.80   35.57   38.84   37.85   42.00   42.52   34.54   33.25
 20 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC              4:57.28    4:55.74 PRT    
      32.15   37.88   37.96   37.40   41.81   42.44   34.05   32.05
 21 Tran, Krystal A           12 SCSC-PC              4:57.14    4:55.79 PRT    
      32.64   37.14   38.81   36.91   42.92   44.42   31.65   31.30
 22 Goss, Emma N              12 CCA-SN               4:59.59    4:55.87 PRT    
      32.81   37.35   37.81   37.28   42.35   42.24   33.71   32.32
 23 Schwier, Alexandra M      12 BLDR-CO              5:01.48    4:57.21 PRT    
      30.92   37.58   39.93   39.50   39.43   40.96   34.57   34.32
 24 Heckman, Miranda D        11 PLS-PC               4:53.53    4:57.56 PRT    
      32.28   37.04   38.27   36.59   44.07   44.63   33.03   31.65
 25 Najera, Karen             11 SBA-SI               5:09.73    4:57.76 PRT    
      31.16   36.49   38.56   39.01   43.33   45.42   32.88   30.91
 26 Hsieh, Amanda             11 NOVA-CA              5:02.09    4:58.06 PRT    
      31.56   36.03   37.46   38.45   44.08   44.14   34.42   31.92
 27 Lum, Peony S              12 SSF-PC               5:10.02    4:58.35 PRT    
      31.13   37.53   36.97   36.78   44.56   44.71   34.14   32.53
 28 Leblanc, Madison R        12 SAC-AZ               4:54.31    4:58.36 PRT    
      31.45   37.32   40.97   40.04   38.89   39.43   36.03   34.23
 29 Markl, Alexa E            12 Swim Neptune-AZ      5:00.02    4:58.44 PRT    
      31.49   35.72   36.49   36.56   44.37   44.19   35.32   34.30
 30 Savage, Sarah             12 PEAK-PC              4:59.33    4:58.55 PRT    
      30.37   36.23   38.13   39.34   42.16   42.31   35.34   34.67
 31 Koh, Zephy A              11 ROSE-CA              5:00.70    4:59.11 PRT    
      32.63   36.76   36.37   36.88   44.22   43.94   35.71   32.60
 32 Maradyn, Ellie            11 Keyano               5:34.95L   4:59.72 PRT    
      31.53   38.03   39.13   37.87   41.74   42.39   35.11   33.92
 33 Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC                4:56.10    4:59.91 PRT    
      31.24   36.53   39.30   38.44   42.04   42.17   35.78   34.41
 34 Kapphahn, Samantha G      11 AH-SN                5:07.38    5:01.45 PRT    
      31.68   37.45   39.24   38.51   43.16   43.91   33.83   33.67
 35 Cienega, Nicole           12 ROSE-CA              4:55.85    5:02.45 FW     
      31.00   36.11   38.83   38.50   44.12   43.96   34.89   35.04
 36 Thomas, Mia I             12 NCA-SI               5:03.89    5:02.56 FW     
      31.92   37.86   38.30   38.68   43.19   44.87   34.38   33.36
 37 Whelan, Kaiya M           11 NOVA-CA              5:53.98L   5:03.60 FW     
      31.67   36.03   37.94   37.20   46.16   46.33   34.37   33.90
 38 Jung, Christine           12 STAS-SN              4:56.45    5:03.61 FW     
      31.27   36.23   40.29   39.21   42.70   43.36   35.91   34.64
 39 Horner, Sedona S          12 MBSC-PC              5:12.13    5:04.16 FW     
      33.69   37.88   40.87   39.74   41.81   42.72   33.91   33.54
 40 Burckel, Lauren           12 LOBO-NM              4:56.91    5:04.31 FW     
      31.76   38.66   38.98   38.34   42.16   43.22   36.13   35.06
 41 Gonik, Yulia M            12 NOVA-CA              5:04.81    5:05.32 FW     
      32.16   38.11   38.98   38.77   42.38   44.04   36.67   34.21
 42 Boisseau, Sophie A        12 SSS-PC               5:03.02    5:05.63 FW     
      32.32   37.60   38.60   39.18   42.76   44.32   36.27   34.58
 43 Cocol, Daria V            12 SCSC-PC              4:55.20    5:05.69 FW     
      32.84   42.20   39.01   38.04   41.83   42.24   36.03   33.50
 44 Conrad, Avery S           12 SMST-SN              4:58.09    5:05.82 FW     
      32.31   37.19   39.27   40.02   43.97   44.24   34.49   34.33
 45 Lum, Kiona                12 SSF-PC               5:13.68    5:08.50 FW     
      31.75   37.61   38.23   37.18   45.57   45.75   37.02   35.39
 46 Daleo, Megan L            12 CCA-SN               5:11.20    5:09.51 FW     
      32.03   36.45   41.51   41.48   45.63   45.65   33.75   33.01
 47 Khatoon, Maryam           12 SCSC-PC              5:07.69    5:10.06 FW     
      31.77   36.97   40.07   38.72   45.85   46.29   36.70   33.69
 48 Larsen, Kathy M           12 OAPB-PC              5:06.35    5:10.18 FW     
      32.38   37.86   39.02   38.86   42.36   44.61   38.64   36.45
 49 Thompson, Jessica         12 NOVA-CA              5:05.81    5:10.48 FW     
      33.37   39.40   38.58   40.58   45.86   46.12   34.52   32.05
 50 Liu, Sasha H              12 TERA-PC              5:14.11    5:10.64 FW     
      32.34   36.49   41.07   40.97   42.00   45.04   37.12   35.61
 51 Austin, Anna C            12 JH-CO                5:04.88    5:11.27 FW     
      32.24   36.44   38.59   37.96   47.82   48.07   36.38   33.77
 52 Tao, Megan J              11 PEAK-PC              5:14.33    5:11.32 FW     
      31.53   37.89   42.95   42.05   42.81   43.15   36.43   34.51
 53 Chen, Jessica M           12 ROSE-CA              5:00.65    5:12.27 FW     
      32.49   38.10   40.18   38.83   45.51   46.20   36.48   34.48
 54 Nagy, Dinah E             12 CCA-SN               5:12.32    5:12.36 FW     
      32.62   36.28   41.24   40.69   46.17   45.39   35.96   34.01
 55 Goenawan, Camille K       12 SCSC-PC              5:11.60    5:13.46 FW     
      31.86   37.08   37.93   38.03   48.21   49.33   35.40   35.62
 56 Seto, Vivian *            11 RSD-SI               5:11.38    5:13.67 FW     
      32.11   38.19   40.74   39.83   45.25   46.49   35.55   35.51
 57 Camacho, Alondra          12 ROSE-CA              5:14.56    5:15.19        
      33.06   39.04   39.90   39.68   45.03   46.45   36.38   35.65
 58 Wang, Peyton A            12 PASA-PC              5:05.13    5:15.42        
      32.11   40.24   39.40   40.92   43.28   45.40   37.24   36.83
 59 Zheng, Kelly              12 DACA-PC              5:07.89    5:17.26        
      32.95   39.37   40.37   39.47   48.20   47.90   34.86   34.14
 60 Ekaireb, Emily N          12 NCA-SI               5:14.01    5:18.24        
      31.93   39.02   38.36   38.71   49.25   51.31   34.86   34.80
 61 Tare, Aishwarya           12 SCSC-PC              5:08.60    5:18.46        
      33.81   41.42   39.72   38.82   46.63   47.02   36.20   34.84
 62 Murphy, Crystal N         11 TOC-PC               5:12.10    5:20.37        
      32.47   38.52   41.13   40.93   47.29   48.76   36.43   34.84
 63 Seigal, Mikayla X         11 BLDR-CO              5:14.00    5:21.52        
      32.95   38.86   41.44   40.35   47.82   48.29   36.08   35.73
 64 Wu, Kaitlyn J             12 SCSC-PC              5:12.41    5:21.76        
      31.91   38.22   42.05   41.49   46.31   47.91   37.29   36.58
 65 Rosare, Mililani P        12 PEAK-PC              5:10.19    5:21.90        
      35.99   41.37   39.73   39.56   46.09   46.89   36.06   36.21
 66 Kennedy, Kate N           12 PASA-PC              5:13.69    5:23.11        
      32.14   40.88   39.71   38.89   48.37   48.57   37.71   36.84
 67 Joseph, Lena N            11 PASA-PC              5:11.23    5:25.58        
      31.63   40.07   40.18   40.87   49.41   50.89   35.29   37.24
 -- Berry, Abbigale H         12 GATO-PC              4:47.76         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:41.33        2011 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA                   
                1:54.79  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                1:45.50    1:41.78 FW      22  
     1) Fackenthal, Amalie K 12         2) Reuter, Tina 12                
     3) Menzmer, Lizzie G 12            4) Kapphahn, Samantha G 11        
       25.04    25.92    24.85    25.97                                    
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:44.43    1:42.72 FW      18  
     1) Henig, Isabelle M 12            2) Balmaceda, Sophia C 12         
     3) Hilde-Jones, Milan 12           4) Asborno, Allison E 12          
       25.93    25.19    25.90    25.70                                    
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:49.60    1:43.45 FW      16  
     1) Meck, Mila S 12                 2) Oliva, Nicole J 11             
     3) Yongyuth, Sian E 12             4) Teng, Cathy 12                 
       26.60    25.27    26.60    24.98                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  1:46.46    1:44.01 FW      14  
     1) Cienega, Nicole 12              2) Tivony, Maia G 12              
     3) Koh, Zephy A 11                 4) Jackson, Mya M 12              
       26.80    24.94    26.03    26.24                                    
  5 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 1:47.39    1:45.08 FW      12  
     1) Larson, Jessica E 12            2) Gonzales, Maggi M 12           
     3) Liu, Sasha H 12                 4) Hamilton, Sarah G 11           
       25.36    27.09    26.85    25.78                                    
  6 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 1:49.59    1:45.21 FW      10  
     1) Lee, Jennifer J 12              2) Heckman, Miranda D 11          
     3) Suen, Claire 11                 4) Zuniga, Nja I 12               
       26.33    26.23    26.08    26.57                                    
  7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         1:46.96    1:45.94 FW       8  
     1) Min, Priscilla P 12             2) Kennedy, Kate N 12             
     3) Wang, Peyton A 12               4) Brownstein, Katya H 12         
       26.61    26.12    26.16    27.05                                    
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:47.18    1:46.43 FW       6  
     1) Stevens, Melinda 12             2) Odgers, Isabelle 12            
     3) Karkoska, Kasey 12              4) Pearson, Samantha M 11         
       26.47    27.36    26.43    26.17                                    
  9 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                 1:46.98    1:46.97 FW       4  
     1) Coffin, Leah A 12               2) Fox, Juliana M 12              
     3) Preston, Tegan S 11             4) Rhee, Rachel Y 12              
 10 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       1:56.40    1:47.00 FW       2  
     1) Wang, Vivian 12                 2) Keller, Sydney R 12            
     3) Qian, Virginie V 11             4) Nai, Julia 12                  
       25.81    25.81    27.18    28.20                                    
 11 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'         1:51.58    1:47.10 FW     
     1) Adey, Olivia J 12               2) Franzwa, Hannah A 12           
     3) Senchev, Helen V 12             4) Nimmo, Grace M 11              
       25.47    26.36    27.99    27.28                                    
 12 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          1:49.00    1:47.31 FW     
     1) Chan, Marissa P 12              2) Mangipudi, Harshini 11         
     3) Johnson, Alia W 12              4) Guan, Colina B 12              
       27.41    27.15    26.24    26.51                                    
 13 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'             1:48.29    1:47.38 FW     
     1) Doran, Connor G 12              2) Ludlow, Kelly A 12             
     3) Ludlow, Sarah E 12              4) Parham, Olivia G 12            
       26.26    28.09    27.05    25.98                                    
 14 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               1:50.56    1:47.58 FW     
     1) Goenawan, Camille K 12          2) Cocol, Daria V 12              
     3) Le, Tina 11                     4) Galeb, Lepa T 12               
       27.21    26.75    26.84    26.78                                    
 15 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'         1:49.42    1:48.59 FW     
     1) Schaffer, Brooke M 11           2) Joseph, Lena N 11              
     3) Reinstein, Sloane O 12          4) Stenstrom, Lindsay D 11        
       26.83    26.58    28.58    26.60                                    
 16 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       1:48.00    1:48.64 FW     
     1) Rosare, Mililani P 12           2) Li, Angela 12                  
     3) Tao, Megan J 11                 4) Savage, Sarah 12               
       33.55    20.74    27.61    26.74                                    
 17 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  1:50.97    1:48.74 FW     
     1) Chen, Jessica M 12              2) Umbay, Gazelle C 12            
     3) Camacho, Alondra 12             4) Odell, Maddie M 12             
       27.18    27.47    27.44    26.65                                    
 18 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      1:51.00    1:49.20 FW     
     1) Liebow, Elise 12                2) Zheng, Anna 11                 
     3) Hargrave, Natalie E 12          4) Francesconi, Erica 12          
       26.16    27.92    27.93    27.19                                    
 19 South San Francisco Aquatics-PC  'A'        2:00.02    1:49.33 FW     
     1) Lum, Kiona 12                   2) Tang, Vera 12                  
     3) Lum, Peony S 12                 4) Panopio, Kaitlyn 11            
       27.05    27.25    27.19    27.84                                    
 20 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                1:52.00    1:50.37 FW     
     1) Lee, Kiana N 11                 2) Hatton, Malina O 11            
     3) Beaulieu, Megan C 12            4) Shih, Sarah A 12               
       27.78    28.94    27.16    26.49                                    
 21 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  1:51.69    1:52.41 FW     
     1) Whelan, Kaiya M 11              2) Gonik, Yulia M 12              
     3) Hsieh, Amanda 11                4) Thompson, Jessica 12           
       27.98    28.98    27.48    27.97                                    
 21 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               1:52.46    1:52.41 FW     
     1) Sebastian, Sophia I 11          2) McKenna, Mai L 11              
     3) Wu, Kaitlyn J 12                4) Tseng, Mikayla T 11            
       27.56    29.40    28.05    27.40                                    
 23 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'D'               1:54.25    1:55.28        
     1) Fu, Lauren A 11                 2) Khatoon, Maryam 12             
     3) Tare, Aishwarya 12              4) Ma, Ashley C 11                
       30.40    29.13    28.15    27.60                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 3:37.71        2011 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA                   
                4:04.59  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                3:50.80    3:43.74 FW      22  
     1) Fackenthal, Amalie K 12         2) Reuter, Tina 12                
     3) Menzmer, Lizzie G 12            4) Kapphahn, Samantha G 11        
       26.84    57.25    26.59    56.52    25.49    53.37    26.86    56.60
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         3:46.00    3:45.22 FW      18  
     1) Balmaceda, Sophia C 12          2) Asborno, Allison E 12          
     3) Henig, Isabelle M 12            4) Hilde-Jones, Milan 12          
       26.69    55.44    26.60    56.16    27.11    57.74    26.71    55.88
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:49.17    3:48.90 FW      16  
     1) Pearson, Samantha M 11          2) Stevens, Melinda 12            
     3) Karkoska, Kasey 12              4) Odgers, Isabelle 12            
       26.88    56.32    27.25    57.29    27.10    57.21    27.62    58.08
  4 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 3:58.12    3:49.24 FW      14  
     1) Larson, Jessica E 12            2) Gonzales, Maggi M 12           
     3) Liu, Sasha H 12                 4) Hamilton, Sarah G 11           
       26.16    54.46    27.74    58.19    28.08    58.97    57.62         
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 3:56.99    3:50.82 FW      12  
     1) Heckman, Miranda D 11           2) Suen, Claire 11                
     3) Zuniga, Nja I 12                4) Lee, Jennifer J 12             
       27.36    56.96    20.69    57.45    27.92    59.12    27.12    57.29
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  3:51.53    3:51.03 FW      10  
     1) Koh, Zephy A 11                 2) Jackson, Mya M 12              
     3) Tivony, Maia G 12               4) Umbay, Gazelle C 12            
       27.42    57.60    27.19    58.35    27.07    56.88    27.39    58.20
  7 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               3:49.23    3:51.43 FW       8  
     1) Yongyuth, Sian E 12             2) Teng, Cathy 12                 
     3) Oliva, Nicole J 11              4) Carter, Danielle N 11          
       28.29    58.22    28.08    59.59    27.37    57.71    26.54    55.91
  8 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       3:52.50    3:52.06 FW       6  
     1) Wang, Vivian 12                 2) Keller, Sydney R 12            
     3) Qian, Virginie V 11             4) Nai, Julia 12                  
       26.30    55.19    26.87    56.37    27.70    58.72    28.87  1:01.78
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         3:54.00    3:53.35 FW       4  
     1) Wang, Peyton A 12               2) Min, Priscilla P 12            
     3) Brownstein, Katya H 12          4) Stenstrom, Lindsay D 11        
       27.95    58.49    27.41    58.12    27.58    58.57    27.73    58.17
 10 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'             4:00.10    3:53.64 FW       2  
     1) Doran, Connor G 12              2) Ludlow, Kelly A 12             
     3) Ludlow, Sarah E 12              4) Parham, Olivia G 12            
       26.79    56.16    28.01  1:01.10    27.39    57.92    27.63    58.46
 11 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               3:58.09    3:54.42 FW     
     1) Cocol, Daria V 12               2) Meck, Mila S 12                
     3) Goenawan, Camille K 12          4) Galeb, Lepa T 12               
       28.61  1:00.21    27.06    57.83    27.60    58.47    27.13    57.91
 12 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'             4:04.25    3:54.83 FW     
     1) McNall, Samantha J 12           2) Edmund, Emma E 11              
     3) Lizzul, Gabriella L 12          4) Leblanc, Madison R 12          
       27.34    57.60    28.56  1:00.68    27.99    58.55    27.70    58.00
 13 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'         4:03.68    3:54.92 FW     
     1) Adey, Olivia J 12               2) Franzwa, Hannah A 12           
     3) Senchev, Helen V 12             4) Nimmo, Grace M 11              
       26.82    55.55    27.48    57.44    29.01  1:01.72    28.27  1:00.21
 14 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                 3:52.42    3:55.20 FW     
     1) Rhee, Rachel Y 12               2) Fox, Juliana M 12              
     3) Preston, Tegan S 11             4) Coffin, Leah A 12              
       27.24    56.96    28.79    59.62    27.89    59.88    27.89    58.74
 15 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          3:58.00    3:55.84 FW     
     1) Zheng, Kelly 12                 2) Mangipudi, Harshini 11         
     3) Guan, Colina B 12               4) Johnson, Alia W 12             
       28.76    59.83    28.53  1:00.60    27.38    57.65    27.47    57.76
 16 Boulder Swimming-CO  'A'                    3:57.50    3:56.52 FW     
     1) Schwier, Alexandra M 12         2) Timmons, Marissa A 12          
     3) Simon, Morgan R 12              4) Lanaghen, Kimberly B 12        
       28.39  1:00.69    28.08    58.65    28.17    59.62    27.62    57.56
 17 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           4:01.00    3:56.76 FW     
     1) Gray, Heather 12                2) Yu, Suri 12                    
     3) Lightstone, Thalia L 11         4) Mendoza, Beatriz M 12          
       28.49    59.44    26.00    55.57    29.07  1:01.54    27.58  1:00.21
 18 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      3:56.00    3:56.96 FW     
     1) Liebow, Elise 12                2) Zheng, Anna 11                 
     3) Hargrave, Natalie E 12          4) Francesconi, Erica 12          
       27.55    57.38    28.88  1:00.66    28.10  1:00.91    27.21    58.01
 19 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       3:59.00    3:57.97 FW     
     1) Li, Angela 12                   2) Tao, Megan J 11                
     3) Rosare, Mililani P 12           4) Savage, Sarah 12               
       28.20    59.26    28.26    59.73    28.34  1:00.90    27.43    58.08
 20 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:00.33    3:59.09 FW     
     1) Cienega, Nicole 12              2) Chen, Jessica M 12             
     3) Odell, Maddie M 12              4) Lopez, Kat M 12                
       28.63    59.76    27.57    58.43    27.50    59.53    28.93  1:01.37
 21 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:58.82    3:59.17 FW     
     1) Hsieh, Amanda 11                2) Gonik, Yulia M 12              
     3) Hitchens, Lauren A 11           4) Thompson, Jessica 12           
       28.24    58.47    28.96  1:00.31    29.05  1:00.44    28.64    59.95
 22 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               4:04.32    3:59.53 FW     
     1) Khatoon, Maryam 12              2) Ma, Ashley C 11                
     3) Sebastian, Sophia I 11          4) Tare, Aishwarya 12             
       28.64    59.48    28.49  1:01.44    27.36    57.67    29.06  1:00.94
 23 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'         3:57.00    4:01.30 FW     
     1) Kennedy, Kate N 12              2) Couch, Isabelle M 12           
     3) Kmetec, Tjasa O 12              4) Schaffer, Brooke M 11          
       27.78    58.32    28.98  1:00.82    29.24  1:00.98    28.25  1:01.18
 24 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'        3:49.95    4:03.47 FW     
     1) Beadle, Ruthie L 12             2) Garcia, Chloe E 12             
     3) Reagan, Mackenzie E 12          4) Hinderaker, Dalen N 12         
       28.58    59.58    30.10  1:04.22    28.25    59.52    28.81  1:00.15
 25 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                4:04.00    4:07.46        
     1) Beaulieu, Megan C 12            2) Hatton, Malina O 11            
     3) Lee, Kiana N 11                 4) Shih, Sarah A 12               
       29.43  1:03.18    30.03  1:04.16    28.89  1:00.88    28.00    59.24
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:53.30        2005 Sun Devil Aquatics, SDA                    
                2:06.19  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                1:56.42    1:54.03 FW      22  
     1) Fackenthal, Amalie K 12         2) Reuter, Tina 12                
     3) Menzmer, Lizzie G 12            4) Kapphahn, Samantha G 11        
       29.12    31.72    26.08    27.11                                    
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:55.50    1:54.72 FW      18  
     1) Oliva, Nicole J 11              2) Cocol, Daria V 12              
     3) Yongyuth, Sian E 12             4) Teng, Cathy 12                 
       28.10    33.41    28.04    25.17                                    
  3 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 1:59.13    1:55.28 FW      16  
     1) Gonzales, Maggi M 12            2) Liu, Sasha H 12                
     3) Larson, Jessica E 12            4) Hamilton, Sarah G 11           
       30.16    33.08    26.58    25.46                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  1:58.73    1:57.07 FW      14  
     1) Jackson, Mya M 12               2) Lopez, Kat M 12                
     3) Cienega, Nicole 12              4) Tivony, Maia G 12              
       30.38    33.03    28.37    25.29                                    
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                 1:57.65    1:57.13 FW      12  
     1) Fox, Juliana M 12               2) Preston, Tegan S 11            
     3) Coffin, Leah A 12               4) Rhee, Rachel Y 12              
       27.68    35.93    27.92    25.60                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:58.41    1:57.36 FW      10  
     1) Thompson, Jessica 12            2) Lee, Kate M 12                 
     3) Karkoska, Kasey 12              4) Pearson, Samantha M 11         
       30.09    33.14    28.20    25.93                                    
  7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:57.57    1:57.74 FW       8  
     1) Balmaceda, Sophia C 12          2) Ma, Gaby 11                    
     3) Henig, Isabelle M 12            4) Hilde-Jones, Milan 12          
       28.99    34.05    28.78    25.92                                    
  8 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               2:01.29    1:58.93 FW       6  
     1) Goenawan, Camille K 12          2) Sebastian, Sophia I 11         
     3) Tseng, Mikayla T 11             4) Galeb, Lepa T 12               
       30.48    33.69    28.38    26.38                                    
  9 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 1:59.99    1:58.97 FW       4  
     1) Heckman, Miranda D 11           2) Fornoles, Amber V 12           
     3) Zuniga, Nja I 12                4) Suen, Claire 11                
       30.76    33.19    28.98    26.04                                    
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  2:01.70    1:59.30 FW       2  
     1) Chen, Jessica M 12              2) Odell, Maddie M 12             
     3) Umbay, Gazelle C 12             4) Koh, Zephy A 11                
       30.73    33.92    28.57    26.08                                    
 11 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'             2:01.50    1:59.32 FW     
     1) Lizzul, Gabriella L 12          2) Leblanc, Madison R 12          
     3) McNall, Samantha J 12           4) Edmund, Emma E 11              
       31.61    32.58    28.10    27.03                                    
 12 Boulder Swimming-CO  'A'                    1:57.15    1:59.38 FW     
     1) Timmons, Marissa A 12           2) Schwier, Alexandra M 12        
     3) Simon, Morgan R 12              4) Lanaghen, Kimberly B 12        
       30.01    33.31    29.86    26.20                                    
 12 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          2:00.00    1:59.38 FW     
     1) Mangipudi, Harshini 11          2) Dong, Iris 12                  
     3) Johnson, Alia W 12              4) Guan, Colina B 12              
       34.56    30.48    28.02    26.32                                    
 14 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       1:57.00    2:00.47 FW     
     1) Li, Angela 12                   2) Savage, Sarah 12               
     3) Tao, Megan J 11                 4) Rosare, Mililani P 12          
       30.30    33.26    28.59    28.32                                    
 15 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       2:01.60    2:01.19 FW     
     1) Wang, Vivian 12                 2) Tsai, Casey 11                 
     3) Keller, Sydney R 12             4) Qian, Virginie V 11            
       28.05    37.74    28.40    27.00                                    
 16 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  2:02.31    2:01.52 FW     
     1) Whelan, Kaiya M 11              2) Gonik, Yulia M 12              
     3) Odgers, Isabelle 12             4) Stevens, Melinda 12            
       31.26    34.88    29.06    26.32                                    
 17 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      2:01.00    2:01.73 FW     
     1) Liebow, Elise 12                2) Hargrave, Natalie E 12         
     3) Francesconi, Erica 12           4) Zheng, Anna 11                 
       30.70    34.16    28.76    28.11                                    
 18 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         2:01.63    2:01.75 FW     
     1) Brownstein, Katya H 12          2) Anderson, Kaia B 11            
     3) Schaffer, Brooke M 11           4) Wang, Peyton A 12              
       32.18    33.84    29.54    26.19                                    
 19 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           2:06.19    2:01.94 FW     
     1) Yu, Suri 12                     2) Gray, Heather 12               
     3) Mendoza, Beatriz M 12           4) Lightstone, Thalia L 11        
       29.40    34.90    29.81    27.83                                    
 20 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               2:03.78    2:02.00 FW     
     1) Meck, Mila S 12                 2) Wu, Kaitlyn J 12               
     3) Khatoon, Maryam 12              4) Le, Tina 11                    
       30.50    34.88    29.42    27.20                                    
 21 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'         2:04.63    2:02.04 FW     
     1) Nimmo, Grace M 11               2) Franzwa, Hannah A 12           
     3) Senchev, Helen V 12             4) Adey, Olivia J 12              
       33.35    33.75    34.42    20.52                                    
 22 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'             2:02.94    2:02.39 FW     
     1) Parham, Olivia G 12             2) Ludlow, Kelly A 12             
     3) Doran, Connor G 12              4) Ludlow, Sarah E 12             
       31.00    36.93    27.09    27.37                                    
 23 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'                    2:06.30    2:02.78 FW     
     1) Lambert, Hannah M 11            2) Preble, Averee M 11            
     3) Mayer, Emily M 12               4) Schab, Jessica L 12            
       31.43    33.61    29.45    28.29                                    
 24 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                2:04.00    2:03.64 FW     
     1) Beaulieu, Megan C 12            2) Bandoni, Julia M 12            
     3) Lee, Kiana N 11                 4) Shih, Sarah A 12               
       32.41    34.40    31.40    25.43                                    
 25 Boulder Swimming-CO  'B'                    2:05.61    2:04.76 FW     
     1) Tapley, Riley N 11              2) Rich, Isabel N 11              
     3) Luo, Hanna 11                   4) Seigal, Mikayla X 11           
       32.07    35.93    30.03    26.73                                    
 26 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                       2:05.99    2:05.00 FW     
     1) Eaton, Jay Jay I 12             2) Thomas, Jamie P 12             
     3) Cruse, Claire L 12              4) Davison, Maxine E 12           
       37.74    26.63    32.42    28.21                                    
 27 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'         2:03.88    2:06.23        
     1) Stenstrom, Lindsay D 11         2) Kadowaki, Mizuki 12            
     3) Nayak, Alisha 12                4) Asborno, Allison E 12          
       32.89    36.85    30.25    26.24                                    
 28 South San Francisco Aquatics-PC  'A'        2:08.99    2:06.71        
     1) Lum, Kiona 12                   2) Lum, Peony S 12                
     3) Tang, Vera 12                   4) Panopio, Kaitlyn 11            
       30.68    36.67    31.46    27.90                                    
 29 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'D'               2:06.11    2:07.41        
     1) Carter, Danielle N 11           2) Koornwinder, Abby L 12         
     3) Ma, Ashley C 11                 4) Tare, Aishwarya 12             
       31.97    36.16    30.98    28.30                                    
 29 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'        2:01.68    2:07.41        
     1) Hinderaker, Dalen N 12          2) Garcia, Chloe E 12             
     3) Reagan, Mackenzie E 12          4) Beadle, Ruthie L 12            
       32.18    34.49    31.74    29.00                                    
 31 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       2:04.49    2:07.91        
     1) Thien, Kristen V 12             2) Truong, Vivian N 12            
     3) Chau, Lizzy N 11                4) Chiem, Apryl 12                
       37.32    30.86    31.01    28.72                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:05.48    4/4/2013 ARDEN HILLS SWIMMING, AH   -SN             
                         A FACKENTHAL, T REUTER, E MENZMER, S KAPPHAHN     
                4:39.49  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                4:13.67    4:05.48RFW      22  
     1) Fackenthal, Amalie K 12         2) Reuter, Tina 12                
     3) Menzmer, Lizzie G 12            4) Kapphahn, Samantha G 11        
       29.69  1:01.96    32.16  1:09.57    27.05    57.69    26.85    56.26
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               4:08.52    4:08.18 FW      18  
     1) Oliva, Nicole J 11              2) Sebastian, Sophia I 11         
     3) Yongyuth, Sian E 12             4) Teng, Cathy 12                 
       29.08  1:00.88    33.55  1:11.41    27.76  1:01.10    25.97    54.79
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         4:16.00    4:16.15 FW      16  
     1) Balmaceda, Sophia C 12          2) Ma, Gaby 11                    
     3) Asborno, Allison E 12           4) Hilde-Jones, Milan 12          
       30.04  1:01.67    35.49  1:16.11    28.81  1:02.46    26.21    55.91
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               4:25.00    4:17.56 FW      14  
     1) Meck, Mila S 12                 2) Cocol, Daria V 12              
     3) Tseng, Mikayla T 11             4) Galeb, Lepa T 12               
       31.16  1:03.99    34.89  1:23.26                                    
  5 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 4:23.08    4:18.07 FW      12  
     1) Gonzales, Maggi M 12            2) Liu, Sasha H 12                
     3) Hamilton, Sarah G 11            4) Larson, Jessica E 12           
       32.22  1:06.34    33.18  1:12.51    28.77  1:04.13    26.09    55.09
  6 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                 4:16.26    4:18.65 FW      10  
     1) Fox, Juliana M 12               2) Rhee, Rachel Y 12              
     3) Coffin, Leah A 12               4) Ren, Lindsey Y 11              
       28.86    59.13    36.01  1:16.46    29.42  1:03.63    28.25    59.43
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  4:16.27    4:19.76 FW       8  
     1) Odgers, Isabelle 12             2) Lee, Kate M 12                 
     3) Karkoska, Kasey 12              4) Pearson, Samantha M 11         
       32.63  1:06.83    33.92  1:12.09    29.48  1:03.46    27.14    57.38
  8 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          4:23.00    4:20.21 FW       6  
     1) Mangipudi, Harshini 11          2) Dong, Iris 12                  
     3) Johnson, Alia W 12              4) Guan, Colina B 12              
       32.13  1:07.06    33.66  1:11.84    28.75  1:04.10    26.47    57.21
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:15.91    4:20.95 FW       4  
     1) Koh, Zephy A 11                 2) Lopez, Kat M 12                
     3) Umbay, Gazelle C 12             4) Jackson, Mya M 12              
       31.12  1:05.07    34.30  1:13.27    29.38  1:03.45    27.76    59.16
 10 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       4:17.50    4:21.25 FW       2  
     1) Wang, Vivian 12                 2) Qian, Virginie V 11            
     3) Keller, Sydney R 12             4) Bonke, Emma L 11               
       29.41                               28.51  1:02.23    29.50  1:04.00
 11 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'             4:26.38    4:22.01 FW     
     1) Parham, Olivia G 12             2) Ludlow, Kelly A 12             
     3) Doran, Connor G 12              4) Ludlow, Sarah E 12             
       31.05  1:03.34    37.63  1:20.35    27.33  1:00.47    27.89    57.85
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:23.09    4:22.32 FW     
     1) Camacho, Alondra 12             2) Odell, Maddie M 12             
     3) Cienega, Nicole 12              4) Tivony, Maia G 12              
       32.31  1:07.15    33.90  1:14.10    30.12  1:03.35    27.22    57.72
 13 Boulder Swimming-CO  'A'                    4:20.09    4:22.51 FW     
     1) Timmons, Marissa A 12           2) Schwier, Alexandra M 12        
     3) Simon, Morgan R 12              4) Lanaghen, Kimberly B 12        
       31.34  1:04.12    34.87  1:15.09    30.72  1:06.33    27.31    56.97
 14 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      4:23.00    4:24.12 FW     
     1) Liebow, Elise 12                2) Hargrave, Natalie E 12         
     3) Francesconi, Erica 12           4) Zheng, Anna 11                 
       31.73  1:04.45    34.93  1:15.73    29.17  1:03.56    28.50  1:00.38
 15 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  4:27.50    4:24.14 FW     
     1) Hitchens, Lauren A 11           2) Gonik, Yulia M 12              
     3) Whelan, Kaiya M 11              4) Stevens, Melinda 12            
       31.62  1:05.34    34.25  1:14.44    31.55  1:06.36    27.64    58.00
 16 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                4:39.00    4:26.46 FW     
     1) Beaulieu, Megan C 12            2) Bandoni, Julia M 12            
     3) Lee, Kiana N 11                 4) Shih, Sarah A 12               
       31.53  1:06.26    34.77  1:15.20    31.45  1:08.13    26.69    56.87
 17 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               4:29.39    4:26.51 FW     
     1) Goenawan, Camille K 12          2) Wu, Kaitlyn J 12               
     3) Carter, Danielle N 11           4) Khatoon, Maryam 12             
       31.42  1:05.27    34.84  1:16.36    29.74  1:05.10    28.31    59.78
 18 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'         4:39.24    4:27.21 FW     
     1) Nimmo, Grace M 11               2) Franzwa, Hannah A 12           
     3) Senchev, Helen V 12             4) Adey, Olivia J 12              
       34.09  1:09.65    34.45  1:14.54    31.35  1:07.38    26.69    55.64
 19 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           4:29.00    4:29.63 FW     
     1) Mendoza, Beatriz M 12           2) Gray, Heather 12               
     3) Yu, Suri 12                     4) Lightstone, Thalia L 11        
       33.96  1:09.85    36.10  1:16.25    28.39  1:01.60    29.33  1:01.93
 20 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                       4:36.17    4:32.82 FW     
     1) Thomas, Jamie P 12              2) Davison, Maxine E 12           
     3) Eaton, Jay Jay I 12             4) Cruse, Claire L 12             
       31.65  1:05.10    37.07  1:18.77    31.00  1:04.67    30.31  1:04.28
 21 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'D'               4:37.36    4:33.35 FW     
     1) Le, Tina 11                     2) Koornwinder, Abby L 12         
     3) Soebroto, Tiffany 12            4) Tare, Aishwarya 12             
       32.84  1:07.40    37.08  1:17.37    31.25  1:07.82    28.97  1:00.76
 22 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'        4:31.92    4:35.11 FW     
     1) Hinderaker, Dalen N 12          2) Garcia, Chloe E 12             
     3) Reagan, Mackenzie E 12          4) Beadle, Ruthie L 12            
       33.05  1:08.41    35.73  1:15.90    33.21  1:11.47    28.80    59.33
 23 Boulder Swimming-CO  'B'                    4:34.98    4:35.44 FW     
     1) Tapley, Riley N 11              2) Rich, Isabel N 11              
     3) Luo, Hanna 11                   4) Seigal, Mikayla X 11           
       33.39  1:10.47    37.18  1:18.95    30.91  1:06.14    27.94    59.88
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         4:22.00         DQ        
     1) Stenstrom, Lindsay D 11         2) Min, Priscilla P 12            
     3) Henig, Isabelle M 12            4) Wang, Peyton A 12              
 -- Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 4:21.89         DQ        
     1) Heckman, Miranda D 11           2) Fornoles, Amber V 12           
     3) Zuniga, Nja I 12                4) Suen, Claire 11                
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'         4:29.00         DQ        
     1) Brownstein, Katya H 12          2) Kadowaki, Mizuki 12            
     3) Nayak, Alisha 12                4) Kennedy, Kate N 12             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 23.35        2010 Linnea Mack, UN                              
                25.09  PRT
                25.89  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Erika J      14 Un-Pc-PC               23.98      23.54 PRT     11  
  2 Green, Lauren K     14 QSS-PC                 23.85      23.55 PRT      9  
  3 Koontz, Shelby L    14 DDST-PC                24.17      23.86 PRT      8  
  4 Murphy, Maddie A    14 Un-Pc-PC               23.85      23.93 PRT      7  
  5 Nabeta, Kailee S    13 AH-SN                  24.15      24.17 PRT      6  
  6 Cottrill, Emma K    13 OAPB-PC                24.30      24.27 PRT      5  
  7 Vitort, Lauren M    13 NOVA-CA                24.49      24.28 PRT      3.5
  7 Lightstone, Serena  14 Un-Pc-PC               24.35      24.28 PRT      3.5
  9 Fornshell, Laura C  14 Un-Pc-PC               24.53      24.45 PRT      2  
 10 Garcia, Gianna P    14 Un-Pc-PC               24.58      24.89 PRT      1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 23.35        2010 Linnea Mack, UN                              
                25.09  PRT
                25.89  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC                 23.46      23.85 qPRT   
  1 Murphy, Maddie A          14 Un-Pc-PC               23.97      23.85 qPRT   
  3 Brown, Erika J            14 Un-Pc-PC               23.84      23.98 qPRT   
  4 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN                  24.22      24.15 qPRT   
  5 Koontz, Shelby L          14 DDST-PC                24.01      24.17 qPRT   
  6 Cottrill, Emma K          13 OAPB-PC                24.71      24.30 qPRT   
  7 Lightstone, Serena C      14 Un-Pc-PC               24.76      24.35 qPRT   
  8 Vitort, Lauren M          13 NOVA-CA                24.47      24.49 qPRT   
  9 Fornshell, Laura C        14 Un-Pc-PC               25.36      24.53 qPRT   
 10 Garcia, Gianna P          14 Un-Pc-PC               24.28      24.58 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matheson, Eleanor G       14 Un-Co-CO               25.30      24.59 PRT    
 12 Lin, Claire S             13 PASA-PC                24.63      24.61 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Klinger, Allie M          14 Un-Pc-PC               24.90      24.65 PRT    
 14 Koo, Caitlyn              14 SUNN-PC                24.44      24.73 PRT    
 15 Loya, Antoinette M        14 Un-Pc-PC               25.35      24.84 PRT    
 16 Chong, Christie E         14 Un-Pc-PC               25.16      24.97 PRT    
 17 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   13 SCSC-PC                24.84      24.98 PRT    
 18 Fusari, Alexa L           14 CROW-PC                24.74      25.03 PRT    
 19 Rhodes, Isabella M        13 TAC-SR                 25.34      25.04 PRT    
 20 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC                24.72      25.09 PRT    
 21 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC                 25.33      25.12 FW     
 22 Ikeda, Kierstin S         14 OSC-PC                 25.46      25.15 FW     
 23 Hopkins, Madison R        13 CAJ-SN                 25.71      25.19 FW     
 24 Smith, Rachel J           14 Un-Pc-PC               25.25      25.21 FW     
 25 Hartman, Alexandra S      13 PASA-PC                25.63      25.23 FW     
 26 Stander, Maddie T         14 SEA-PC                 25.41      25.27 FW     
 27 Delore, Maddy C           14 AIA-PC                 25.12      25.28 FW     
 27 Barry, Camyrn G           13 NOVA-CA                25.56      25.28 FW     
 29 Witkay, Kelsey B          14 Un-Pc-PC               25.59      25.30 FW     
 30 Keenan, Jennifer C        14 PSC-AZ                 25.65      25.33 FW     
 31 Fugit, Elizabeth A        13 STAS-SN                25.75      25.37 FW     
 32 Fogassa, Kate R           13 ROSE-CA                25.87      25.39 FW     
 33 Eiber, Laurel E           14 ACES-CO                25.29      25.42 FW     
 34 Wynne, Claire S           14 SUNN-PC                25.56      25.67 FW     
 35 Bailey, Eleora J          14 FORD-AZ                25.54      25.68 FW     
 36 Surma, Niki L             13 PEAK-PC                25.87      25.69 FW     
 37 Leonis, Grace A           13 BAY-PC                 25.41      25.74 FW     
 38 Peng, Sophy J             13 FF-PC                  25.67      25.76 FW     
 39 Ehly, Victoria M          14 LCAT-NM                25.65      25.77 FW     
 40 Yancy, Ally M             13 SAC-AZ                 25.79      25.85 FW     
 41 Wright, Julia G           13 NOVA-CA                25.41      25.89 FW     
 42 Min, Rachel K             13 ROSE-CA                25.89      26.00        
 43 Chan, Cora                13 DACA-PC                25.83      26.03        
 44 Lee, Rachel T             13 ROSE-CA                29.08L     26.15        
 45 Lynch, Mariah S           14 SOAR-SN                25.81      26.18        
 46 Ruzsa, Allie M            14 Un-Pc-PC               25.68      26.21        
 47 Cane, Katherine G         13 OAPB-PC                28.98L     26.83        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 50.51    4/5/2013 Erika J Brown, UN-PC-PC                      
                53.99  PRT
                55.59  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Erika J      14 Un-Pc-PC               51.99      50.51RPRT     11  
      24.32   26.19                                                
  2 Green, Lauren K     14 QSS-PC                 51.67      51.02 PRT      9  
      24.58   26.44                                                
  3 Murphy, Maddie A    14 Un-Pc-PC               52.79      51.86 PRT      8  
      24.87   26.99                                                
  4 Koontz, Shelby L    14 DDST-PC                52.68      52.17 PRT      7  
      25.21   26.96                                                
  5 Koo, Caitlyn        14 SUNN-PC                52.89      52.23 PRT      6  
      25.03   27.20                                                
  6 Fornshell, Laura C  14 Un-Pc-PC               53.20      52.85 PRT      5  
      26.09   26.76                                                
  7 Matheson, Eleanor   14 Un-Co-CO               53.15      52.92 PRT      4  
      25.60   27.32                                                
  8 Lightstone, Serena  14 Un-Pc-PC               52.79      52.96 PRT      3  
      25.36   27.60                                                
  9 Howell, Samantha E  14 PLS-PC                 53.19      53.16 PRT      2  
      25.38   27.78                                                
 10 Lin, Claire S       13 PASA-PC                53.16      53.45 PRT      1  
      25.82   27.63                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 50.51    4/5/2013 Erika J Brown, UN-PC-PC                      
                53.99  PRT
                55.59  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC                 51.45      51.67 qPRT   
      24.91   26.76                                                
  2 Brown, Erika J            14 Un-Pc-PC               51.00      51.99 qPRT   
      24.89   27.10                                                
  3 Koontz, Shelby L          14 DDST-PC                51.62      52.68 qPRT   
      25.36   27.32                                                
  4 Murphy, Maddie A          14 Un-Pc-PC               51.79      52.79 qPRT   
      25.51   27.28                                                
  4 Lightstone, Serena C      14 Un-Pc-PC               52.87      52.79 qPRT   
      25.32   27.47                                                
  6 Koo, Caitlyn              14 SUNN-PC                53.88      52.89 qPRT   
      25.71   27.18                                                
  7 Matheson, Eleanor G       14 Un-Co-CO               53.97      53.15 qPRT   
      25.85   27.30                                                
  8 Lin, Claire S             13 PASA-PC                53.70      53.16 qPRT   
      25.88   27.28                                                
  9 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC                 53.36      53.19 qPRT   
      25.33   27.86                                                
 10 Fornshell, Laura C        14 Un-Pc-PC               52.42      53.20 qPRT   
      25.90   27.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN                  53.55      53.25 PRT    
      25.67   27.58                                                
 12 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   13 SCSC-PC                52.68      53.43 PRT    
      25.76   27.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Snow, Matte S             13 BAC-PC                 54.34      53.54 PRT    
      25.55   27.99                                                
 14 Rudolph, Maegan L         14 PASA-PC                53.87      53.57 PRT    
      26.04   27.53                                                
 15 Vitort, Lauren M          13 NOVA-CA                53.94      53.63 PRT    
      25.40   28.23                                                
 16 Boles, Catherine I        14 Un-Pc-PC               53.46      53.64 PRT    
      25.87   27.77                                                
 17 Hartman, Alexandra S      13 PASA-PC                53.99      53.78 PRT    
      26.02   27.76                                                
 18 Barattolo, Isabella G     13 Un-Pc-PC               53.57      53.87 PRT    
      25.72   28.15                                                
 19 Hui, Camille M            13 PEAK-PC                54.80      54.41 FW     
      26.22   28.19                                                
 20 Meier, Charlie S          13 CROW-PC                55.28      54.43 FW     
      26.09   28.34                                                
 21 Henson, Kassidy F         14 Un-Sn-SN               53.73      54.47 FW     
      26.31   28.16                                                
 22 Fugit, Elizabeth A        13 STAS-SN                55.48      54.56 FW     
      26.57   27.99                                                
 23 Tran, Janet               14 SCSC-PC                55.52      54.58 FW     
      26.26   28.32                                                
 23 Fusari, Alexa L           14 CROW-PC                55.08      54.58 FW     
      26.04   28.54                                                
 25 Peterson, Madalyn J       14 TAC-SR                 55.56      54.76 FW     
      26.31   28.45                                                
 26 Keenan, Jennifer C        14 PSC-AZ                 55.44      54.86 FW     
      26.35   28.51                                                
 27 Loya, Antoinette M        14 Un-Pc-PC               54.94      54.89 FW     
      27.33   27.56                                                
 27 Eiber, Laurel E           14 ACES-CO                54.68      54.89 FW     
      26.34   28.55                                                
 29 Klinger, Allie M          14 Un-Pc-PC               54.40      55.02 FW     
      26.52   28.50                                                
 30 Wang, Sarah X             14 Un-Pc-PC               54.59      55.06 FW     
      26.29   28.77                                                
 31 Quintana, Heaven L        14 Un-Sn-SN               55.12      55.07 FW     
      27.02   28.05                                                
 32 Turner, Makenna L         13 Un-Pc-PC               55.37      55.18 FW     
      26.35   28.83                                                
 33 Bailey, Eleora J          14 FORD-AZ                55.08      55.19 FW     
      26.66   28.53                                                
 34 Ma, Jenny G               13 SUNN-PC                55.12      55.24 FW     
      26.56   28.68                                                
 35 Van Meter, Catherine J    13 FAST-MN                55.00      55.33 FW     
      27.05   28.28                                                
 35 Cosgrove, Madeline M      14 Un-Si-SI               55.08      55.33 FW     
      26.93   28.40                                                
 37 Barry, Camyrn G           13 NOVA-CA                54.98      55.42 FW     
      26.48   28.94                                                
 38 Cottrill, Emma K          13 OAPB-PC                54.87      55.48 FW     
      25.67   29.81                                                
 39 Brophy, Brylee J          13 LODI-SN                55.19      55.66        
      26.96   28.70                                                
 40 Fogassa, Kate R           13 ROSE-CA              1:03.47L     55.75        
      26.82   28.93                                                
 41 Wright, Julia G           13 NOVA-CA                54.58      55.79        
      26.63   29.16                                                
 42 Ehly, Victoria M          14 LCAT-NM                55.24      55.84        
      26.87   28.97                                                
 43 Lee, Rachel T             13 ROSE-CA              1:02.78L     55.87        
      26.68   29.19                                                
 44 Nguyen, Han B             14 PEAK-PC                55.23      56.03        
      26.82   29.21                                                
 45 Rhodes, Isabella M        13 TAC-SR                 54.86      56.04        
      26.74   29.30                                                
 46 Leung, Kaitlyn Q          13 SCSC-PC              1:03.41L     56.07        
      27.40   28.67                                                
 47 Hopkins, Madison R        13 CAJ-SN                 55.33      56.29        
      26.97   29.32                                                
 48 Delore, Maddy C           14 AIA-PC                 55.50      56.30        
      26.79   29.51                                                
 49 Lynch, Mariah S           14 SOAR-SN                55.44      56.56        
      27.33   29.23                                                
 50 Brackett, Paige E         14 AH-SN                1:02.97L     56.82        
      27.88   28.94                                                
 51 Yancy, Ally M             13 SAC-AZ                 55.48      56.85        
      27.33   29.52                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:49.25    4/4/2013 Erika J Brown, UN-PC-PC                    
                1:57.19  PRT
                2:00.09  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Erika J      14 Un-Pc-PC             1:51.56    1:49.25RPRT     11  
      25.02   27.86   28.65   27.72                                
  2 Green, Lauren K     14 QSS-PC               1:52.40    1:49.37 PRT      9  
      25.04   27.85   28.48   28.00                                
  3 Boles, Catherine I  14 Un-Pc-PC             1:54.86    1:53.43 PRT      8  
      26.85   28.51   29.20   28.87                                
  4 Devine, Chenoa W    14 Un-Sn-SN             1:54.49    1:53.54 PRT      7  
      26.54   28.97   29.48   28.55                                
  5 Fornshell, Laura C  14 Un-Pc-PC             1:54.63    1:53.82 PRT      5.5
      26.86   28.94   29.39   28.63                                
  5 Koontz, Shelby L    14 DDST-PC              1:54.24    1:53.82 PRT      5.5
      26.42   28.93   29.38   29.09                                
  7 Koo, Caitlyn        14 SUNN-PC              1:56.04    1:54.78 PRT      4  
      26.56   28.69   29.79   29.74                                
  8 Lightstone, Serena  14 Un-Pc-PC             1:54.21    1:55.73 PRT      3  
      26.48   29.15   29.95   30.15                                
  9 Krivokapic-Zhou, S  13 SCSC-PC              1:55.21    1:56.38 PRT      2  
      26.52   29.53   30.31   30.02                                
 10 Rudolph, Maegan L   14 PASA-PC              1:56.09    1:56.70 PRT      1  
      27.35   29.93   30.25   29.17                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:49.25    4/4/2013 Erika J Brown, UN-PC-PC                    
                1:57.19  PRT
                2:00.09  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Erika J            14 Un-Pc-PC             1:51.07    1:51.56 qPRT   
      25.04   28.26   29.13   29.13                                
  2 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC               1:53.72    1:52.40 qPRT   
      25.73   28.35   29.11   29.21                                
  3 Lightstone, Serena C      14 Un-Pc-PC             1:56.75    1:54.21 qPRT   
      26.41   28.63   29.39   29.78                                
  4 Koontz, Shelby L          14 DDST-PC              1:52.62    1:54.24 qPRT   
      26.77   29.56   29.28   28.63                                
  5 Devine, Chenoa W          14 Un-Sn-SN             1:52.02    1:54.49 qPRT   
      26.51   28.99   29.84   29.15                                
  6 Fornshell, Laura C        14 Un-Pc-PC             1:52.78    1:54.63 qPRT   
      26.64   28.75   29.85   29.39                                
  7 Boles, Catherine I        14 Un-Pc-PC             1:53.99    1:54.86 qPRT   
      27.14   28.92   29.54   29.26                                
  8 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   13 SCSC-PC              1:52.80    1:55.21 qPRT   
      26.12   28.82   30.17   30.10                                
  9 Koo, Caitlyn              14 SUNN-PC              1:55.02    1:56.04 qPRT   
      26.90   29.68   29.84   29.62                                
 10 Rudolph, Maegan L         14 PASA-PC              1:58.98    1:56.09 qPRT   
      27.45   29.70   29.47   29.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Brien, Hayley C         13 SCSC-PC              1:58.45    1:56.50 PRT    
      27.11   29.34   29.97   30.08                                
 12 Murphy, Maddie A          14 Un-Pc-PC             1:53.59    1:56.67 PRT    
      26.40   29.61   30.25   30.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Matheson, Eleanor G       14 Un-Co-CO             2:16.49L   1:56.93 PRT    
      26.72   29.78   30.56   29.87                                
 14 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC               1:55.22    1:57.44 FW     
      26.41   29.09   30.98   30.96                                
 15 Garcia, Gianna P          14 Un-Pc-PC             1:58.91    1:57.56 FW     
      26.85   29.18   30.21   31.32                                
 16 Tran, Janet               14 SCSC-PC              1:57.90    1:57.57 FW     
      27.14   29.47   30.46   30.50                                
 17 Vitort, Lauren M          13 NOVA-CA              1:57.34    1:57.64 FW     
      27.17   29.50   30.60   30.37                                
 18 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 Un-Pc-PC             1:58.27    1:57.65 FW     
      27.68   30.01   30.26   29.70                                
 19 Simpson, Michelle A       14 PASA-PC              1:59.51    1:57.78 FW     
      26.96   29.17   30.80   30.85                                
 20 Meier, Charlie S          13 CROW-PC              1:57.04    1:58.02 FW     
      26.68   30.01   30.47   30.86                                
 21 Wong, Vicky               13 PASA-PC              1:59.31    1:58.20 FW     
      27.62   30.10   30.48   30.00                                
 22 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN                1:58.02    1:58.22 FW     
      27.02   29.95   30.68   30.57                                
 23 Schreiber, Haley B        14 Un-Pc-PC             1:59.17    1:58.37 FW     
      26.47   29.64   31.24   31.02                                
 24 Cosgrove, Madeline M      14 Un-Si-SI             1:57.58    1:58.42 FW     
      27.74   29.90   30.46   30.32                                
 25 Hartman, Alexandra S      13 PASA-PC              1:57.91    1:58.54 FW     
      27.06   29.99   30.43   31.06                                
 26 Barattolo, Isabella G     13 Un-Pc-PC             1:59.46    1:58.57 FW     
      27.10   30.01   31.14   30.32                                
 27 Lin, Claire S             13 PASA-PC              1:58.70    1:58.59 FW     
      26.64   29.63   30.72   31.60                                
 28 Snow, Matte S             13 BAC-PC               1:58.62    1:58.99 FW     
      27.52   30.13   31.20   30.14                                
 29 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC               2:17.58L   1:59.04 FW     
      27.11   29.95   31.28   30.70                                
 30 Wright, Julia G           13 NOVA-CA              1:55.16    1:59.76 FW     
      27.89   30.24   30.96   30.67                                
 31 Miller, Chloe A           14 SMST-SN              2:00.04    2:00.42        
      27.75   30.47   30.97   31.23                                
 32 Quintana, Heaven L        14 Un-Sn-SN             1:57.43    2:00.75        
      27.97   30.64   31.34   30.80                                
 33 Gocke, Alayna C           14 Un-Sn-SN             1:57.61    2:01.14        
      27.13   29.94   32.14   31.93                                
 34 Min, Rachel K             13 ROSE-CA              2:00.06    2:01.27        
      27.44   30.49   31.03   32.31                                
 35 Lynch, Mariah S           14 SOAR-SN              2:00.04    2:01.32        
      27.83   30.59   31.51   31.39                                
 36 Buell, Sierra N           14 CCA-SN               2:00.04    2:01.61        
      27.96   30.98   31.18   31.49                                
 37 Ehly, Victoria M          14 LCAT-NM              1:58.79    2:01.97        
      27.12   30.15   31.65   33.05                                
 38 Brackett, Paige E         14 AH-SN                2:17.43L   2:02.46        
      28.49   30.82   31.76   31.39                                
 39 Leung, Kaitlyn Q          13 SCSC-PC              1:59.68    2:02.91        
      28.85   31.32   31.97   30.77                                
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:50.90        2009 Chelsea Chenault, TERA                     
                5:17.09  PRT
                5:22.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Lauren K     14 QSS-PC               5:03.69    4:58.22 PRT     11  
      25.80   29.45   30.36   30.84   30.81   31.01   30.81   30.50
      29.93   28.71                                                
  2 Fornshell, Laura C  14 Un-Pc-PC             5:03.82    4:58.82 PRT      9  
      27.07   29.77   30.38   30.42   30.80   30.97   30.66   30.41
      30.14   28.20                                                
  3 Brown, Erika J      14 Un-Pc-PC             5:06.21    5:01.77 PRT      8  
      25.81   29.63   30.60   31.11   31.21   31.18   30.82   30.73
      30.67   30.01                                                
  4 Murphy, Maddie A    14 Un-Pc-PC             5:12.11    5:05.24 PRT      7  
      27.28   30.02   30.60   31.15   31.00   30.87   31.63   31.21
      31.38   30.10                                                
  5 Boles, Catherine I  14 Un-Pc-PC             5:05.95    5:05.91 PRT      6  
      27.42   29.81   30.42   30.99   31.05   31.43   31.40   31.46
      31.59   30.34                                                
  6 Quintana, Heaven L  14 Un-Sn-SN             5:12.13    5:08.25 PRT      5  
      27.54   30.11   31.01   31.37   31.75   31.42   31.41   31.89
      31.46   30.29                                                
  7 Adams, Danica J     13 SRN-PC               5:09.30    5:09.58 PRT      4  
      27.84   30.68   31.46   31.43   31.47   31.72   31.35   31.30
      31.51   30.82                                                
  8 Howell, Samantha E  14 PLS-PC               5:03.81    5:09.73 PRT      3  
      27.06   29.92   30.66   31.24   31.60   31.91   31.74   32.40
      32.35   30.85                                                
  9 Koo, Caitlyn        14 SUNN-PC              5:09.23    5:10.94 PRT      2  
      27.19   30.08   31.01   31.42   31.63   31.68   32.07   32.28
      32.45   31.13                                                
 10 Schreiber, Haley B  14 Un-Pc-PC             5:12.11    5:17.43 FW       1  
      27.75   30.62   31.54   32.04   32.25   32.44   32.46   33.33
      32.98   32.02                                                
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:50.90        2009 Chelsea Chenault, TERA                     
                5:17.09  PRT
                5:22.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC               5:02.81    5:03.69 qPRT   
      26.18   29.55   31.02   31.04   31.40   31.35   31.16   31.08
      30.66   30.25                                                
  2 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC               5:05.88    5:03.81 qPRT   
      27.63   30.21   31.09   30.77   30.82   30.71   31.38   31.56
      30.44   29.20                                                
  3 Fornshell, Laura C        14 Un-Pc-PC             5:01.95    5:03.82 qPRT   
      27.64   29.96   31.21   30.99   30.65   31.21   31.16   31.31
      30.77   28.92                                                
  4 Boles, Catherine I        14 Un-Pc-PC             5:06.55    5:05.95 qPRT   
      27.22   29.97   30.48   30.86   31.69   31.08   31.11   31.27
      31.29   30.98                                                
  5 Brown, Erika J            14 Un-Pc-PC             5:05.33    5:06.21 qPRT   
      26.32   29.61   31.07   30.97   31.10   31.76   32.07   31.85
      31.00   30.46                                                
  6 Koo, Caitlyn              14 SUNN-PC              5:12.23    5:09.23 qPRT   
      27.55   30.11   31.03   31.44   31.40   31.82   32.21   31.75
      31.35   30.57                                                
  7 Adams, Danica J           13 SRN-PC               5:18.42    5:09.30 qPRT   
      27.96   31.06   31.47   31.50   31.47   31.12   31.39   31.19
      31.41   30.73                                                
  8 Murphy, Maddie A          14 Un-Pc-PC             5:10.96    5:12.11 qPRT   
      27.36   30.51   31.14   31.48   31.84   32.03   32.33   32.46
      32.11   30.85                                                
  8 Schreiber, Haley B        14 Un-Pc-PC             5:12.86    5:12.11 qPRT   
      27.59   30.35   31.22   31.67   31.57   31.76   32.14   32.41
      32.27   31.13                                                
 10 Quintana, Heaven L        14 Un-Sn-SN             5:15.31    5:12.13 qPRT   
      28.32   30.23   31.39   31.82   32.09   32.21   32.07   32.04
      31.87   30.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meier, Charlie S          13 CROW-PC              5:15.78    5:12.71 PRT    
      27.68   30.53   31.54   32.34   31.98   31.79   31.92   32.17
      31.72   31.04                                                
 12 O'Brien, Hayley C         13 SCSC-PC              5:09.95    5:12.83 PRT    
      27.33   30.06   30.93   31.74   32.07   31.86   32.32   32.41
      32.42   31.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tran, Janet               14 SCSC-PC              5:14.33    5:14.60 PRT    
      27.95   30.63   31.52   31.91   31.88   32.11   32.15   32.53
      32.29   31.63                                                
 14 Wright, Julia G           13 NOVA-CA              5:10.90    5:15.14 PRT    
      27.79   31.03   31.76   32.54   32.42   32.72   32.75   32.22
      31.34   30.57                                                
 15 Simpson, Michelle A       14 PASA-PC              5:20.36    5:15.38 PRT    
      28.81   31.32   32.03   32.16   32.04   31.98   32.04   32.33
      31.87   30.80                                                
 16 Rudolph, Maegan L         14 PASA-PC              5:21.58    5:15.83 PRT    
      28.64   31.47   31.83   32.38   32.37   32.62   32.49   31.71
      31.48   30.84                                                
 17 Buell, Sierra N           14 CCA-SN               5:11.79    5:16.49 PRT    
      28.23   30.43   31.63   32.16   32.31   32.18   32.87   32.63
      32.53   31.52                                                
 18 Witkay, Kelsey B          14 Un-Pc-PC             5:19.40    5:18.25 FW     
      27.94   31.15   31.85   32.31   32.53   32.57   32.78   32.84
      32.49   31.79                                                
 19 Bockman, Kathryn E        13 CAB-PC               5:15.73    5:18.77 FW     
      28.50   31.59   31.97   32.46   32.71   32.37   32.36   32.54
      32.50   31.77                                                
 20 Cosgrove, Madeline M      14 Un-Si-SI             5:11.65    5:19.37 FW     
      27.90   30.61   31.73   32.46   31.84   32.91   33.42   33.05
      33.15   32.30                                                
 21 Kozlowski, Lanna G        14 Un-Sn-SN             5:19.99    5:19.68 FW     
      28.64   31.13   31.95   32.20   32.49   32.72   32.90   33.11
      33.23   31.31                                                
 22 Van Meter, Catherine J    13 FAST-MN              5:12.98    5:19.72 FW     
      27.90   30.89   32.41   32.65   32.48   32.74   34.06   33.87
      32.78   29.94                                                
 23 Smith, Rachel J           14 Un-Pc-PC             5:17.44    5:19.80 FW     
      27.74   30.95   31.78   32.46   32.91   32.91   33.03   33.23
      33.17   31.62                                                
 24 Sprague, Delaney G        14 WCAB-PC              5:21.03    5:20.18 FW     
      29.03   31.07   32.06   32.15   32.36   32.50   32.82   32.79
      33.01   32.39                                                
 25 Kalsbeek, Caitlin A       14 SOAR-SN              5:22.27    5:20.28 FW     
      28.67   31.29   32.43   32.50   32.66   32.59   32.63   32.31
      32.81   32.39                                                
 26 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC               5:17.45    5:20.58 FW     
      28.06   30.87   32.42   32.71   32.97   33.20   33.02   32.64
      32.92   31.77                                                
 27 Bianchi, Ashley M         13 BAC-PC               5:17.74    5:20.62 FW     
      28.38   31.05   32.07   32.71   32.46   32.87   33.46   32.93
      33.39   31.30                                                
 28 Wayman, Erin C            14 Un-Pc-PC             4:50.02L   5:21.24 FW     
      28.71   31.31   32.24   32.38   32.90   33.20   32.95   33.27
      33.26   31.02                                                
 29 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 Un-Pc-PC             5:12.43    5:21.98 FW     
      28.34   30.81   31.90   32.82   32.98   33.11   33.83   33.60
      32.82   31.77                                                
 30 Ehly, Victoria M          14 LCAT-NM              4:44.67L   5:24.75        
      27.99   30.63   31.20   32.25   33.22   33.77   33.92   34.30
      33.94   33.53                                                
 31 Brackett, Paige E         14 AH-SN                5:19.32    5:25.36        
      29.17   31.73   32.50   32.85   33.12   33.45   33.68   33.55
      33.50   31.81                                                
 32 Leung, Kaitlyn Q          13 SCSC-PC              5:19.33    5:27.14        
      28.82   31.34   32.11   33.01   33.15   33.49   34.23   33.65
      34.31   33.03                                                
 33 Ma, Jenny G               13 SUNN-PC              5:17.46    5:28.60        
      28.81   31.37   32.64   33.48   34.08   33.71   33.72   33.96
      33.79   33.04                                                
 34 Proctor, Sarah A          13 JH-CO                5:21.04    5:28.68        
      30.05   32.61   33.14   33.53   33.33   33.21   33.42   33.43
      33.65   32.31                                                
 35 Walker, Landry M          13 TAC-SR               5:21.93    5:30.24        
      28.55   32.10   33.16   33.68   33.83   34.03   33.95   34.12
      33.93   32.89                                                
 36 Wasko, Shiree R           14 SOAR-SN              5:19.16    5:30.33        
      29.95   33.10   33.52   33.95   33.47   33.77   33.44   33.25
      33.31   32.57                                                
 37 Peltz, Lucy F             14 CCA-SN               5:16.94    5:31.00        
      29.34   32.59   33.27   33.61   33.80   33.85   34.00   34.30
      33.67   32.57                                                
 38 Hashimoto, Christina K    13 MBSC-PC              5:21.64    5:31.02        
      29.20   31.52   32.41   33.34   34.16   34.18   34.78   34.46
      34.12   32.85                                                
 39 Kikut, Adeline            14 SOAR-SN              5:22.27    5:34.78        
      29.68   32.36   32.92   33.69   34.13   34.36   34.67   34.63
      34.75   33.59                                                
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 10:04.44        2011 Rachel Knowles, PLS                       
                10:59.89  13-14 PRT
                11:05.99  13-14 FW
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fornshell, Laura C  14 Un-Pc-PC            10:34.28   10:31.12 PRT     11  
      28.85   31.00   31.86   31.71   31.69   31.90   32.05   32.26
      32.09   32.10   31.89   32.04   32.00   32.11   31.97   31.58
      31.97   31.38   31.12   29.55                                
  2 Adams, Danica J     13 SRN-PC              10:49.64   10:32.29 PRT      9  
      28.87   31.78   32.13   32.40   32.03   32.03   31.76   32.02
      31.99   31.67   31.92   31.69   31.74   31.75   31.53   31.91
      31.51   31.58   31.37   30.61                                
  3 Bockman, Kathryn E  13 CAB-PC              10:53.95   10:42.13 PRT      8  
      28.96   32.05   32.36   32.92   32.04   32.15   32.23   32.49
      32.40   32.48   32.39   32.37   32.04   32.32   32.41   32.39
      32.40   32.31   32.11   31.31                                
  4 Tran, Janet         14 SCSC-PC             10:36.03   10:44.17 PRT      7  
      28.60   31.18   31.89   32.12   32.39   32.29   32.34   32.65
      32.36   32.79   33.00   32.66   32.76   32.77   32.75   32.46
      32.66   32.70   32.37   31.43                                
  5 Wright, Julia G     13 NOVA-CA             10:43.24   10:46.06 PRT      6  
      28.95   32.10   32.39   32.37   32.25   32.76   32.69   32.16
      32.61   32.94   32.63   32.28   32.66   32.28   32.98   32.98
      32.64   32.14   32.11   32.14                                
  6 Buell, Sierra N     14 CCA-SN              10:49.77   10:51.10 PRT      5  
      28.94   31.57   31.81   31.89   32.54   32.55   32.20   32.23
      32.95   33.34   33.39   33.45   33.64   33.48   33.69   32.46
      33.37   32.53   33.17   31.90                                
  7 O'Brien, Hayley C   13 SCSC-PC             10:52.41   10:51.90 PRT      4  
      28.84   31.49   32.39   32.68   32.70   32.55   32.37   32.34
      33.11   33.17   33.34   33.73   33.55   33.55   33.37   32.60
      32.78   33.07   32.49   31.78                                
  8 Kozlowski, Lanna G  14 Un-Sn-SN            10:47.94   10:52.58 PRT      3  
      28.97   31.49   32.28   32.23   32.09   32.51   32.68   32.47
      32.93   33.18   33.23   33.31   33.31   33.40   33.41   33.17
      33.13   33.37   32.90   32.52                                
  9 Cosgrove, Madeline  14 Un-Si-SI            10:32.43   10:52.79 PRT      2  
      28.55   31.23   31.98   32.65   32.63   31.87   32.24   32.71
      33.19   32.93   33.48   33.41   33.44   33.56   33.59   33.69
      33.12   33.38   32.97   32.17                                
 10 Schreiber, Haley B  14 Un-Pc-PC            10:44.84   10:54.19 PRT      1  
      29.59   32.40   33.06   33.24   32.60   32.69   32.78   32.78
      32.45   32.57   32.91   32.88   33.31   32.96   32.70   33.39
      33.12   33.65   33.15   31.96                                
 11 Campbell, Christin  14 ROSE-CA             10:56.09   10:54.66 PRT    
      29.79   31.78   32.26   32.73   32.78   33.09   33.03   33.45
      33.41   33.08   32.71   32.98   33.21   33.15   33.17   32.45
      33.04   33.32   33.19   32.04                                
 12 Howell, Samantha E  14 PLS-PC              10:51.47   10:54.95 PRT    
      29.12   32.09   32.62   32.78   33.27   32.45   33.25   33.34
      33.30   33.62   32.33   32.91   32.99   32.99   32.88   32.98
      33.27   33.07   33.39   32.30                                
 13 Proctor, Sarah A    13 JH-CO               11:03.85   10:55.20 PRT    
      29.94   32.26   32.86   33.01   33.18   32.83   33.16   33.23
      33.02   33.27   33.31   33.27   33.10   32.84   33.05   33.27
      33.07   33.18   32.16   31.19                                
 14 Giacinto, Sonja F   14 Un-Pc-PC            11:03.17   10:55.65 PRT    
      29.30   32.44   32.63   33.08   33.37   33.38   33.49   33.53
      33.40   33.50   33.47   33.00   32.89   32.98   33.20   33.07
      32.93   32.82   32.14   31.03                                
 15 Wayman, Erin C      14 Un-Pc-PC             9:58.78L  10:55.97 PRT    
      29.37   32.53   32.68   32.95   33.37   32.90   33.02   33.02
      32.89   33.12   32.82   33.52   33.81   32.97   33.94   33.56
      33.04   33.30   32.39   30.77                                
 16 Hashimoto, Christi  13 MBSC-PC             11:02.25   10:56.60 PRT    
      29.15   31.96   33.01   33.20   33.25   33.26   33.21   32.87
      32.91   33.32   33.17   33.29   33.24   33.25   33.07   33.44
      33.37   32.73   32.96   31.94                                
 17 Orth, Savannah R    14 Un-Si-SI            11:00.47   10:59.03 PRT    
      30.98   32.72   33.07   33.14   33.38   33.18   33.71   33.57
      33.57   33.54   33.52   33.14   33.06   33.17   33.35   32.76
      32.95   33.09   32.66   30.47                                
 18 Kalsbeek, Caitlin   14 SOAR-SN             11:00.31   11:01.06 FW     
      29.21   31.43   32.62   33.08   32.90   33.12   33.30   33.24
      33.36   33.31   33.53   33.62   33.88   33.21   33.63   33.54
      33.98   33.43   33.60   33.07                                
 19 Simpson, Michelle   14 PASA-PC             10:56.82   11:02.72 FW     
      29.94   31.82   32.43   32.62   32.68   33.13   33.19   33.25
      33.57   33.33   33.51   33.68   34.02   33.97   34.09   33.95
      34.18   34.13   33.74   31.49                                
 20 Leung, Kaitlyn Q    13 SCSC-PC              9:56.04L  11:03.32 FW     
      29.73   32.27   33.06   33.36   33.32   33.75   32.89   33.21
      33.65   33.74   33.32   33.64   33.71   33.53   33.90   33.83
      33.81   33.36   33.27   31.97                                
 21 Barry, Camyrn G     13 NOVA-CA             10:56.77   11:06.07        
      28.81   32.04   32.99   32.96   33.74   33.96   33.16   33.40
      33.66   34.54   34.56   33.57   34.11   33.64   34.01   33.84
      33.73   33.97   33.29   32.09                                
 22 Brackett, Paige E   14 AH-SN               10:05.79L  11:14.11        
      29.64   31.71   32.85   32.96   32.99   33.66   33.83   34.02
      34.03   33.69   34.34   34.45   34.58   34.24   35.00   34.41
      35.46   34.65   34.37   33.23                                
 23 Fettel, Taylor E    14 Un-Si-SI            10:02.16L  11:17.18        
      28.42   31.47   32.96   33.35   33.88   33.83   33.97   33.76
      34.73   34.81   34.89   35.13   35.53   34.95   34.90   35.38
      34.30   33.35   34.59   32.98                                
 24 Pampeyan, Kristin   14 Un-Pc-PC            11:05.08   11:17.95        
      28.51   31.77   33.20   33.39   34.36   33.67   33.89   34.04
      33.87   34.21   34.36   34.89   34.64   34.74   34.55   35.08
      34.67   34.95   35.05   34.11                                
 25 Kan, Amy G          14 Un-Pc-PC             9:57.56L  11:19.90        
      31.51   33.14   33.96   34.25   33.96   33.78   34.06   34.24
      33.90   33.94   34.40   33.83   33.77   34.20   34.63   34.79
      34.73   34.49   34.68   33.64                                
 26 Garcia, Nicole M    14 Un-Sn-SN            10:04.85   11:28.39        
      29.17   32.35   33.40   34.55   34.25   34.84   34.60   34.68
      35.21   34.77   34.89   35.51   35.15   35.13   35.38   34.99
      35.88   35.01   35.08   33.55                                
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 16:38.44        1997 Natalie Coughlin, TERA                    
                18:24.99  13-14 PRT
                18:25.99  13-14 FW
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Danica J     13 SRN-PC              18:06.70   17:30.86 PRT     11  
      28.20   31.48   31.90   31.52   31.89   31.79   31.68   31.64
      31.92   32.01   31.89   31.99   31.99   32.29   32.27   32.08
      32.26   31.82   31.87   31.95   32.23   31.95   31.98   31.71
      32.06   32.15   31.90   32.43   31.89   31.93   32.38   32.28
      31.53
  2 Meier, Charlie S    13 CROW-PC             17:56.79   17:49.42 PRT      9  
      30.27   32.56   32.98   32.71   33.07   32.84   32.51   32.65
      32.54   32.83   32.36   32.42   32.51   32.13   32.04   32.53
      32.25   31.99   31.99   32.48   32.07   32.67   32.62   32.15
      32.88   32.69   32.95   32.36   32.64   32.87   32.40   32.28
      31.18
  3 Buell, Sierra N     14 CCA-SN              18:06.22   17:54.97 PRT      8  
      29.18   31.77   32.23   32.28   32.07   32.31   32.48   32.81
      32.56   32.41   32.81   32.67   32.44   32.93   33.19   32.83
      33.37   33.36   33.24   33.07   32.95   32.80   33.27   33.02
      33.33   32.87   32.84   32.79   33.14   32.99   32.04   31.92
      31.00
  4 Kozlowski, Lanna G  14 Un-Sn-SN            18:16.61   18:04.19 PRT      7  
      29.64   31.95   32.40   32.45   32.67   32.70   32.74   32.49
      32.81   32.67   32.75   32.89   32.93   33.28   32.90   32.94
      33.05   32.93   33.05   32.99   33.06   33.28   33.32   33.08
      33.15   33.45   33.14   33.61   33.66   33.67   33.46   33.11
      31.97
  5 Schreiber, Haley B  14 Un-Pc-PC            18:16.14   18:04.54 PRT      6  
      28.88   32.60   32.81   33.50   33.36   33.06   33.41   33.62
      33.00   33.24   32.86   32.67   32.84   33.01   32.59   32.40
      32.76   32.85   32.40   33.09   32.77   33.25   32.95   33.20
      32.66   33.44   33.19   32.88   33.19   33.43   33.40   33.37
      31.86
  6 Bianchi, Ashley M   13 BAC-PC              18:24.64   18:15.92 PRT      5  
      28.46   31.83   32.79   33.69   33.57   33.15   33.28   32.97
      33.69   33.89   33.45   33.84   33.67   33.22   33.44   33.52
      33.76   33.48   33.47   33.19   33.41   33.50   33.80   33.86
      33.45   33.63   33.58   33.51   33.52   33.13   33.26   33.15
      31.76
  7 Bockman, Kathryn E  13 CAB-PC              18:08.31   18:18.34 PRT      4  
      29.17   32.41   32.53   33.01   32.97   33.44   33.09   33.72
      33.59   33.51   33.63   33.49   33.83   33.57   33.66   33.73
      33.69   33.77   33.60   33.75   33.80   34.02   33.81   33.90
      33.80   33.61   33.58   33.57   32.89   33.25   32.93   33.08
      31.94
  8 Simpson, Michelle   14 PASA-PC             18:21.41   18:21.84 PRT      3  
      30.59   32.96   33.53   33.72   33.37   33.26   33.31   33.30
      32.84   33.45   32.98   33.31   33.32   33.42   33.32   33.29
      33.26   33.95   33.66   33.61   33.56   33.81   33.88   34.30
      33.54   34.34   34.09   34.07   33.48   34.08   33.55   33.62
      31.07
  9 Orth, Savannah R    14 Un-Si-SI            18:23.92   18:25.45 FW       2  
      31.20   33.51   33.71   33.63   33.55   33.79   33.72   33.69
      33.67   33.68   33.65   33.38   33.69   33.87   33.37   33.54
      33.44   33.52   33.65   34.14   33.95   33.58   33.54   33.64
      33.84   34.21   33.45   33.55   33.17   33.66   33.99   33.65
      30.82
 10 Van Meter, Catheri  13 FAST-MN             18:12.68   18:25.59 FW       1  
      29.54   32.43   33.08   33.53   33.42   33.27   33.64   34.53
      33.58   34.72   33.04   33.17   34.77   33.27   34.35   34.35
      33.16   34.48   34.69   34.42   34.43   33.46   33.25   33.71
      33.65   34.48   34.01   33.20   33.67   33.86   33.28   33.21
      29.94
 11 Hornbuckle, Alyssa  14 Un-Pc-PC            17:58.06   18:27.40        
      29.53   32.14   32.76   32.82   32.78   32.97   33.31   33.55
      33.65   33.46   33.74   33.65   34.01   34.65   33.95   34.21
      34.01   34.19   34.44   34.14   34.39   34.25   34.29   34.11
      33.83   34.30   33.80   33.85   33.55   33.59   33.51   33.39
      32.58
 12 Shumilova, Milava   13 PCS-UT              18:10.51   18:29.59        
      29.19   32.59   33.26   33.12   33.56   33.40   33.69   33.53
      33.45   33.42   33.99   33.82   34.17   33.75   34.05   33.90
      33.77   34.01   34.36   34.45   34.57   34.50   34.41   34.01
      34.30   34.26   34.01   34.16   33.98   34.29   33.63   32.81
      31.18
 13 Campbell, Christin  14 ROSE-CA             18:23.63   18:30.02        
      30.33   32.58   33.27   32.94   33.23   33.42   33.75   33.59
      33.74   33.18   34.11   33.81   34.02   33.69   34.06   34.04
      34.13   33.92   34.10   34.14   34.07   33.90   33.76   34.33
      33.89   33.78   33.78   34.15   33.76   33.73   33.98   34.24
      32.60
 14 Proctor, Sarah A    13 JH-CO               18:11.64   18:31.65        
      31.77   32.96   33.52   33.67   33.67   33.65   34.14   34.33
      34.17   33.93   33.83   33.73   33.87   34.13   34.24   33.69
      33.72   34.01   34.07   33.68   33.56   33.61   33.70   33.71
      33.53   34.19   34.10   33.75   34.40   34.20   33.00   33.23
      31.89
 15 Fettel, Taylor E    14 Un-Si-SI            19:12.54L  19:44.26        
      28.65   32.44   33.95   34.19   34.82   34.51   34.92   35.40
      35.22   35.56   35.05   36.28   36.11   36.63   36.96   37.04
      37.06   36.95   37.12   36.39   36.70   36.60   37.09   36.94
      37.48   37.22   36.75   37.25   37.26   36.31   37.01   36.29
      36.11
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 55.42        2010 Ally Howe, PASA                              
              1:01.19  PRT
              1:03.29  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Gianna P    14 Un-Pc-PC               57.31      55.94 PRT     11  
      26.82   29.12                                                
  2 Brown, Erika J      14 Un-Pc-PC               58.72      56.66 PRT      9  
      27.76   28.90                                                
  3 Lin, Joyce A        13 PEAK-PC                58.25      57.81 PRT      8  
      28.25   29.56                                                
  4 Boles, Catherine I  14 Un-Pc-PC               58.14      57.83 PRT      7  
      27.88   29.95                                                
  5 Krivokapic-Zhou, S  13 SCSC-PC                58.40      57.88 PRT      6  
      28.04   29.84                                                
  6 Laster, Susannah E  13 ROSE-CA                59.67      58.26 PRT      5  
      28.27   29.99                                                
  7 Chong, Christie E   14 Un-Pc-PC               59.20      58.40 PRT      4  
      28.65   29.75                                                
  8 Nabeta, Kailee S    13 AH-SN                  59.55      58.47 PRT      3  
      28.65   29.82                                                
  9 Henson, Kassidy F   14 Un-Sn-SN               59.67      59.12 PRT      2  
      28.89   30.23                                                
 10 Barattolo, Isabell  13 Un-Pc-PC               59.63    1:00.55 PRT      1  
      29.04   31.51                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 55.42        2010 Ally Howe, PASA                              
              1:01.19  PRT
              1:03.29  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Gianna P          14 Un-Pc-PC               56.26      57.31 qPRT   
      27.52   29.79                                                
  2 Boles, Catherine I        14 Un-Pc-PC               56.87      58.14 qPRT   
      28.33   29.81                                                
  3 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC                58.56      58.25 qPRT   
      28.59   29.66                                                
  4 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   13 SCSC-PC                57.66      58.40 qPRT   
      28.53   29.87                                                
  5 Brown, Erika J            14 Un-Pc-PC               57.29      58.72 qPRT   
      28.21   30.51                                                
  6 Chong, Christie E         14 Un-Pc-PC               59.68      59.20 qPRT   
      28.92   30.28                                                
  7 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN                1:01.36      59.55 qPRT   
      29.34   30.21                                                
  8 Barattolo, Isabella G     13 Un-Pc-PC               59.87      59.63 qPRT   
      28.58   31.05                                                
  9 Laster, Susannah E        13 ROSE-CA                59.25      59.67 qPRT   
      29.33   30.34                                                
  9 Henson, Kassidy F         14 Un-Sn-SN               59.44      59.67 qPRT   
      29.18   30.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Vicky               13 PASA-PC              1:00.83      59.72 PRT    
      28.90   30.82                                                
 12 Sharma, Supriya           14 Un-Pc-PC               59.88      59.85 PRT    
      29.05   30.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liu, Skyler H             14 TERA-PC              1:01.92    1:00.25 PRT    
      28.89   31.36                                                
 14 Koo, Caitlyn              14 SUNN-PC              1:00.58    1:00.26 PRT    
      29.34   30.92                                                
 15 Koontz, Shelby L          14 DDST-PC              1:03.02    1:00.40 PRT    
      29.50   30.90                                                
 16 Brett, Hana A             14 PASA-PC              1:02.55    1:00.47 PRT    
      29.87   30.60                                                
 17 Fusari, Alexa L           14 CROW-PC              1:01.20    1:00.52 PRT    
      28.96   31.56                                                
 18 Fugit, Elizabeth A        13 STAS-SN              1:03.04    1:00.55 PRT    
      29.91   30.64                                                
 19 Meier, Charlie S          13 CROW-PC              1:00.66    1:00.58 PRT    
      29.52   31.06                                                
 20 Shumilova, Milava C       13 PCS-UT               1:00.12    1:00.74 PRT    
      29.67   31.07                                                
 20 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC               1:02.21    1:00.74 PRT    
      29.60   31.14                                                
 22 Nguyen, Han B             14 PEAK-PC              1:02.45    1:00.75 PRT    
      29.16   31.59                                                
 23 Anderson, Gabrielle N     13 PASA-PC              1:02.36    1:00.82 PRT    
      29.48   31.34                                                
 24 Forbes, Kennedy L         14 SAC-AZ               1:01.07    1:00.85 PRT    
      29.22   31.63                                                
 25 Klinger, Allie M          14 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.25    1:01.01 PRT    
      29.75   31.26                                                
 26 Yancy, Ally M             13 SAC-AZ               1:00.56    1:01.14 PRT    
      29.69   31.45                                                
 27 Zhou, Anna Q              13 DACA-PC                59.75    1:01.20 FW     
      30.01   31.19                                                
 28 Matheson, Eleanor G       14 Un-Co-CO             1:02.02    1:01.27 FW     
      30.32   30.95                                                
 28 Umbay, Deanne V           14 ROSE-CA              1:00.73    1:01.27 FW     
      29.48   31.79                                                
 30 Turner, Makenna L         13 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.01    1:01.37 FW     
      29.39   31.98                                                
 30 Wu, Nanette               14 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.79    1:01.37 FW     
      29.68   31.69                                                
 32 Pentlarge, Jessica A      13 NCA-SI               1:01.92    1:01.38 FW     
      30.13   31.25                                                
 33 Rhodes, Isabella M        13 TAC-SR               1:00.87    1:01.44 FW     
      29.77   31.67                                                
 34 Keslin, Mackenzie L       14 QSS-PC               1:02.87    1:01.46 FW     
      30.17   31.29                                                
 35 Truong, Kelley K          13 SCSC-PC              1:01.98    1:01.62 FW     
      29.65   31.97                                                
 36 Lightstone, Serena C      14 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.32    1:01.66 FW     
      29.46   32.20                                                
 36 Santos, Brooke M          13 BSW-PC               1:01.50    1:01.66 FW     
      30.22   31.44                                                
 38 Wang, Sarah X             14 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.20    1:01.67 FW     
      29.74   31.93                                                
 39 Lathrop, Jennifer R       14 SMST-SN              1:01.68    1:01.84 FW     
      30.41   31.43                                                
 40 Kirrene, Jordan L         14 AH-SN                1:01.89    1:01.92 FW     
      30.29   31.63                                                
 41 Hale, Kathryn E           13 PCS-UT               1:01.85    1:01.97 FW     
      30.13   31.84                                                
 42 Barry, Camyrn G           13 NOVA-CA              1:01.31    1:02.12 FW     
      29.99   32.13                                                
 43 Fogassa, Kate R           13 ROSE-CA              1:02.32    1:02.15 FW     
      30.11   32.04                                                
 44 Truong, Angeline A        13 VS-PC                1:02.01    1:02.23 FW     
      30.64   31.59                                                
 44 Korenwinder, Mallory A    14 Un-Cc-CC             1:02.69    1:02.23 FW     
      30.62   31.61                                                
 46 Hopkins, Madison R        13 CAJ-SN               1:02.51    1:02.32 FW     
      30.08   32.24                                                
 47 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC               1:03.18    1:02.47 FW     
      30.55   31.92                                                
 48 Cottrill, Emma K          13 OAPB-PC              1:02.13    1:02.49 FW     
      28.98   33.51                                                
 48 Umansky, Vera M           14 Un-Pc-PC             1:02.31    1:02.49 FW     
      30.34   32.15                                                
 50 Li, Sherita M             14 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.99    1:02.53 FW     
      30.30   32.23                                                
 51 Lin, Claire S             13 PASA-PC              1:02.76    1:02.56 FW     
      30.48   32.08                                                
 52 Grimes, Maddy E           13 SPKS-SN              1:01.83    1:02.65 FW     
      30.12   32.53                                                
 53 Chen, Ariana              14 FF-PC                1:02.28    1:02.71 FW     
      30.51   32.20                                                
 54 Estes, Samantha M         14 Un-Si-SI             1:12.57L   1:02.86 FW     
      30.83   32.03                                                
 55 Rudolph, Maegan L         14 PASA-PC              1:01.82    1:02.87 FW     
      30.43   32.44                                                
 56 Barrera, Sofia N          13 PLS-PC               1:02.22    1:02.92 FW     
      30.74   32.18                                                
 57 Peterson, Madalyn J       14 TAC-SR               1:02.06    1:03.07 FW     
      30.98   32.09                                                
 58 Cazier, Makayla N         13 UVRA-UT              1:03.16    1:03.12 FW     
      30.40   32.72                                                
 59 Dodson, Fiona J           14 SMST-SN              1:02.88    1:03.18 FW     
      30.44   32.74                                                
 60 Adams, Danica J           13 SRN-PC               1:03.07    1:03.22 FW     
      31.21   32.01                                                
 61 Clarkson, Reilly J        13 SRN-PC               1:02.31    1:03.34        
      30.93   32.41                                                
 62 Garvy, Sydney E           14 SDA-AZ               1:02.24    1:03.56        
      30.69   32.87                                                
 63 Wasko, Shiree R           14 SOAR-SN              1:13.13L   1:03.73        
      31.19   32.54                                                
 64 Murff, Sophie T           14 PASA-PC              1:02.28    1:04.00        
      31.31   32.69                                                
 65 Guan, Grace Z             14 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.10    1:04.41        
      31.58   32.83                                                
 66 Min, Rachel K             13 ROSE-CA              1:03.13    1:06.06        
      31.71   34.35                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:59.43        1997 Natalie Coughlin, TERA                     
                2:12.59  PRT
                2:16.09  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Erika J      14 Un-Pc-PC             2:04.51    2:02.05 PRT     11  
      28.69   30.91   31.76   30.69                                
  2 Henson, Kassidy F   14 Un-Sn-SN             2:05.13    2:02.72 PRT      9  
      29.24   31.03   31.36   31.09                                
  3 Krivokapic-Zhou, S  13 SCSC-PC              2:07.40    2:04.35 PRT      8  
      29.07   31.61   32.33   31.34                                
  4 Boles, Catherine I  14 Un-Pc-PC             2:05.11    2:05.13 PRT      7  
      29.47   31.32   32.47   31.87                                
  5 Laster, Susannah E  13 ROSE-CA              2:09.01    2:06.81 PRT      6  
      29.40   32.02   33.38   32.01                                
  6 Smith, Lauren K     14 QSS-PC               2:07.62    2:06.96 PRT      5  
      29.59   31.95   33.14   32.28                                
  7 Meier, Charlie S    13 CROW-PC              2:09.69    2:08.61 PRT      4  
      29.83   32.13   33.68   32.97                                
  8 Wong, Vicky         13 PASA-PC              2:09.35    2:09.06 PRT      3  
      30.28   32.34   33.10   33.34                                
  9 Adams, Danica J     13 SRN-PC               2:08.41    2:10.62 PRT      2  
      30.27   32.78   34.04   33.53                                
 -- Lin, Joyce A        13 PEAK-PC              2:05.07         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:59.43        1997 Natalie Coughlin, TERA                     
                2:12.59  PRT
                2:16.09  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Erika J            14 Un-Pc-PC             2:05.20    2:04.51 qPRT   
      28.73   31.44   32.14   32.20                                
  2 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC              2:04.79    2:05.07 qPRT   
      30.33   31.47   31.59   31.68                                
  3 Boles, Catherine I        14 Un-Pc-PC             2:04.03    2:05.11 qPRT   
      29.54   31.60   32.32   31.65                                
  4 Henson, Kassidy F         14 Un-Sn-SN             2:06.22    2:05.13 qPRT   
      29.92   31.50   32.19   31.52                                
  5 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   13 SCSC-PC              2:02.44    2:07.40 qPRT   
      29.34   32.03   33.13   32.90                                
  6 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC               2:07.72    2:07.62 qPRT   
      30.00   32.25   32.91   32.46                                
  7 Adams, Danica J           13 SRN-PC               2:12.36    2:08.41 qPRT   
      30.78   32.71   32.84   32.08                                
  8 Laster, Susannah E        13 ROSE-CA              2:09.91    2:09.01 qPRT   
      30.28   33.12   33.15   32.46                                
  9 Wong, Vicky               13 PASA-PC              2:10.72    2:09.35 qPRT   
      31.10   32.81   32.50   32.94                                
 10 Meier, Charlie S          13 CROW-PC              2:08.05    2:09.69 qPRT   
      29.83   32.04   34.10   33.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Koo, Caitlyn              14 SUNN-PC              2:11.87    2:09.70 PRT    
      30.93   33.11   33.20   32.46                                
 12 Matheson, Eleanor G       14 Un-Co-CO             2:11.14    2:10.20 PRT    
      30.91   33.00   33.33   32.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shumilova, Milava C       13 PCS-UT               2:08.03    2:10.42 PRT    
      30.67   32.25   33.86   33.64                                
 14 Lightstone, Serena C      14 Un-Pc-PC             2:13.70    2:10.49 PRT    
      30.80   32.86   34.06   32.77                                
 15 Liu, Skyler H             14 TERA-PC              2:10.87    2:10.50 PRT    
      30.81   32.47   33.41   33.81                                
 16 Santos, Brooke M          13 BSW-PC               2:11.44    2:11.43 PRT    
      30.77   32.98   34.32   33.36                                
 17 Rhodes, Isabella M        13 TAC-SR               2:13.08    2:11.86 PRT    
      30.64   32.86   34.35   34.01                                
 18 Pentlarge, Jessica A      13 NCA-SI               2:12.78    2:11.94 PRT    
      30.28   32.73   34.81   34.12                                
 19 Lathrop, Jennifer R       14 SMST-SN              2:10.66    2:11.96 PRT    
      31.33   33.49   34.26   32.88                                
 20 Clarkson, Reilly J        13 SRN-PC               2:13.66    2:12.07 PRT    
      31.41   32.92   33.99   33.75                                
 21 Forbes, Kennedy L         14 SAC-AZ               2:10.43    2:12.17 PRT    
      29.98   32.28   34.39   35.52                                
 22 Lin, Claire S             13 PASA-PC              2:15.91    2:12.30 PRT    
      31.30   34.06   33.96   32.98                                
 23 Peterson, Madalyn J       14 TAC-SR               2:12.26    2:12.37 PRT    
      31.05   32.82   34.21   34.29                                
 24 Guan, Grace Z             14 Un-Pc-PC             2:12.16    2:12.64 FW     
      31.53   33.13   34.00   33.98                                
 25 Zhou, Anna Q              13 DACA-PC              2:08.63    2:12.82 FW     
      30.75   32.88   34.40   34.79                                
 26 Giacinto, Sonja F         14 Un-Pc-PC             2:13.61    2:13.38 FW     
      30.96   33.13   34.39   34.90                                
 27 Grimes, Maddy E           13 SPKS-SN              2:11.61    2:13.66 FW     
      31.28   33.32   34.51   34.55                                
 28 Tan, Jeri M               13 SSF-PC               2:15.04    2:13.81 FW     
      31.79   33.55   34.19   34.28                                
 29 Anderson, Gabrielle N     13 PASA-PC              2:12.36    2:13.93 FW     
      30.79   34.22   35.38   33.54                                
 30 Barrera, Sofia N          13 PLS-PC               2:14.55    2:13.98 FW     
      32.28   33.96   34.11   33.63                                
 31 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC               2:08.58    2:14.28 FW     
      31.36   33.33   34.18   35.41                                
 32 Umbay, Deanne V           14 ROSE-CA              2:12.54    2:14.57 FW     
      30.73   33.57   35.52   34.75                                
 33 Wynne, Claire S           14 SUNN-PC              2:11.47    2:14.75 FW     
      30.93   34.03   35.27   34.52                                
 34 Estes, Samantha M         14 Un-Si-SI             2:15.43    2:15.09 FW     
      31.53   34.06   34.99   34.51                                
 34 Fusari, Alexa L           14 CROW-PC              2:15.61    2:15.09 FW     
      30.36   33.72   35.56   35.45                                
 36 Chen, Ariana              14 FF-PC                2:11.80    2:15.30 FW     
      30.74   33.68   35.20   35.68                                
 37 Fugit, Elizabeth A        13 STAS-SN              2:16.05    2:15.53 FW     
      30.95   34.81   35.10   34.67                                
 38 Peng, Sophy J             13 FF-PC                2:15.42    2:15.88 FW     
      31.48   34.19   35.03   35.18                                
 39 Wang, Sarah X             14 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.74    2:16.01 FW     
      31.56   34.24   34.78   35.43                                
 40 Bishop, Kelly M           14 PASA-PC              2:15.27    2:16.12        
      32.37   34.07   35.24   34.44                                
 41 Vasilyev, Ksenia A        13 BAC-PC               2:14.81    2:16.13        
      33.06   34.93   34.56   33.58                                
 42 Murff, Sophie T           14 PASA-PC              2:14.06    2:16.19        
      31.25   34.41   35.41   35.12                                
 43 Hale, Kathryn E           13 PCS-UT               2:10.58    2:16.27        
      31.50   33.96   35.67   35.14                                
 44 Klinger, Allie M          14 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.93    2:16.40        
      32.88   35.03   35.02   33.47                                
 45 Chan, Cora                13 DACA-PC              2:11.07    2:16.41        
      31.65   33.98   35.21   35.57                                
 46 Barattolo, Isabella G     13 Un-Pc-PC             2:12.48    2:16.50        
      31.27   33.96   35.56   35.71                                
 47 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 Un-Pc-PC             2:15.12    2:16.58        
      32.82   34.72   34.87   34.17                                
 48 Griffith, Abby M          14 RAD-SN               2:14.57    2:16.60        
      32.00   34.22   35.48   34.90                                
 49 Barry, Camyrn G           13 NOVA-CA              2:13.11    2:16.61        
      31.52   34.77   36.17   34.15                                
 50 Hopkins, Madison R        13 CAJ-SN               2:16.01    2:16.62        
      31.48   34.18   35.65   35.31                                
 51 Garvy, Sydney E           14 SDA-AZ               2:36.28L   2:16.84        
      31.47   34.75   35.35   35.27                                
 52 Hutson, Alessandra G      13 PASA-PC              2:14.61    2:16.90        
      31.90   33.92   35.51   35.57                                
 53 Prebel-Jackert, Ella R    14 ROSE-CA              2:14.65    2:17.25        
      31.90   34.02   35.69   35.64                                
 54 Proctor, Sarah A          13 JH-CO                2:15.76    2:17.28        
      33.65   33.94   35.11   34.58                                
 55 Dodson, Fiona J           14 SMST-SN              2:14.15    2:17.92        
      31.56   34.17   36.66   35.53                                
 56 Witkay, Kelsey B          14 Un-Pc-PC             2:16.08    2:18.11        
      31.77   34.18   35.99   36.17                                
 57 Wasko, Shiree R           14 SOAR-SN              2:34.03L   2:18.17        
      32.50   34.84   35.74   35.09                                
 58 Amberg, Nicole S          14 Un-Pc-PC             2:35.18L   2:18.58        
      32.58   34.59   36.07   35.34                                
 59 Coddington, Morgan E      14 TNT-CC               2:37.24L   2:22.19        
      32.83   35.47   37.16   36.73                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:03.30    4/6/2013 Stefanie S Ting, DACA-PC                   
                1:09.99  PRT
                1:12.09  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ting, Stefanie S    14 DACA-PC              1:03.81    1:03.30RPRT     11  
      29.63   33.67                                                
  2 Morris, Halle M     14 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.56    1:04.05 PRT      9  
      30.26   33.79                                                
  3 Korenwinder, Mallo  14 Un-Cc-CC             1:04.65    1:04.09 PRT      8  
      30.17   33.92                                                
  4 Ma, Jenny G         13 SUNN-PC              1:06.84    1:06.07 PRT      7  
      31.41   34.66                                                
  5 Brett, Hana A       14 PASA-PC              1:07.50    1:06.44 PRT      6  
      31.44   35.00                                                
  6 Bailey, Eleora J    14 FORD-AZ              1:06.64    1:06.49 PRT      5  
      31.49   35.00                                                
  7 Nabeta, Kailee S    13 AH-SN                1:06.97    1:06.58 PRT      4  
      31.51   35.07                                                
  8 Lin, Joyce A        13 PEAK-PC              1:07.54    1:06.82 PRT      3  
      32.02   34.80                                                
  9 Miller, Chloe A     14 SMST-SN              1:07.38    1:06.96 PRT      2  
      31.69   35.27                                                
 10 Leonis, Grace A     13 BAY-PC               1:07.23    1:07.95 PRT      1  
      31.29   36.66                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:03.30    4/6/2013 Stefanie S Ting, DACA-PC                   
                1:09.99  PRT
                1:12.09  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ting, Stefanie S          14 DACA-PC              1:04.95    1:03.81 qPRT   
      30.30   33.51                                                
  2 Morris, Halle M           14 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.58    1:04.56 qPRT   
      30.32   34.24                                                
  3 Korenwinder, Mallory A    14 Un-Cc-CC             1:04.22    1:04.65 qPRT   
      30.62   34.03                                                
  4 Bailey, Eleora J          14 FORD-AZ              1:07.29    1:06.64 qPRT   
      31.63   35.01                                                
  5 Ma, Jenny G               13 SUNN-PC              1:07.34    1:06.84 qPRT   
      32.55   34.29                                                
  6 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN                1:07.90    1:06.97 qPRT   
      31.64   35.33                                                
  7 Leonis, Grace A           13 BAY-PC               1:07.27    1:07.23 qPRT   
      31.12   36.11                                                
  8 Miller, Chloe A           14 SMST-SN              1:07.48    1:07.38 qPRT   
      32.44   34.94                                                
  9 Brett, Hana A             14 PASA-PC              1:06.17    1:07.50 qPRT   
      32.07   35.43                                                
 10 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC              1:09.14    1:07.54 qPRT   
      31.78   35.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hartman, Alexandra S      13 PASA-PC              1:07.86    1:07.60 PRT    
      31.80   35.80                                                
 12 Lu, Cici                  13 ONDA-PC              1:08.42    1:07.99 PRT    
      32.37   35.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tam, Larisa L             13 OSC-PC               1:10.06    1:08.06 PRT    
      32.30   35.76                                                
 14 Brophy, Brylee J          13 LODI-SN              1:08.46    1:08.07 PRT    
      32.97   35.10                                                
 15 Matheson, Eleanor G       14 Un-Co-CO             1:07.61    1:08.27 PRT    
      32.26   36.01                                                
 16 Chong, Christie E         14 Un-Pc-PC             1:07.97    1:08.32 PRT    
      32.73   35.59                                                
 17 Schultz, Avalon P         13 DACA-PC              1:08.58    1:08.70 PRT    
      33.01   35.69                                                
 18 Itow, Mika K              14 MAKO-PC              1:10.86    1:08.71 PRT    
      33.30   35.41                                                
 19 Vitort, Lauren M          13 NOVA-CA              1:07.92    1:08.73 PRT    
      32.20   36.53                                                
 20 Grant, Gillian H          13 DACA-PC              1:09.75    1:08.76 PRT    
      32.94   35.82                                                
 21 Koontz, Shelby L          14 DDST-PC              1:07.43    1:08.79 PRT    
 22 Witkay, Kelsey B          14 Un-Pc-PC             1:08.83    1:08.85 PRT    
      32.61   36.24                                                
 23 Kaleta, Tori S            14 Un-Pc-PC             1:08.28    1:09.01 PRT    
      32.82   36.19                                                
 24 Lampe, Hayden O           14 SMST-SN              1:09.57    1:09.09 PRT    
      33.15   35.94                                                
 25 Davis, Jacqueline N       13 Un-Pc-PC             1:10.06    1:09.25 PRT    
      32.74   36.51                                                
 26 Williams, Holly E         14 BSW-PC               1:09.23    1:09.40 PRT    
      33.91   35.49                                                
 26 Newman, Avery M           13 DACA-PC              1:09.42    1:09.40 PRT    
      33.14   36.26                                                
 28 Yancy, Ally M             13 SAC-AZ               1:08.27    1:09.58 PRT    
      33.08   36.50                                                
 29 Hammill, Taylor N         13 Un-Pc-PC             1:11.02    1:09.76 PRT    
      32.87   36.89                                                
 30 Eiber, Laurel E           14 ACES-CO              1:10.39    1:09.87 PRT    
      32.96   36.91                                                
 31 Sangraw, Isabella M       13 SMST-SN              1:08.54    1:09.89 PRT    
      32.49   37.40                                                
 32 Wang, Sarah X             14 Un-Pc-PC             1:10.41    1:10.01 FW     
      33.65   36.36                                                
 33 Lisker, Aidan O           14 Un-Pc-PC             1:10.08    1:10.06 FW     
      32.80   37.26                                                
 34 Larsen, Amy E             13 OAPB-PC              1:10.94    1:10.10 FW     
      33.68   36.42                                                
 35 Newton, Reagan A          14 Un-Pc-PC             1:09.71    1:10.18 FW     
      32.63   37.55                                                
 36 Klinger, Allie M          14 Un-Pc-PC             1:11.11    1:10.27 FW     
      33.06   37.21                                                
 37 Skinner, Ryane C          14 Un-Pc-PC             1:10.22    1:10.31 FW     
      33.78   36.53                                                
 38 Soive, Natalie M          14 QSS-PC               1:09.82    1:10.39 FW     
      33.46   36.93                                                
 39 Fogassa, Kate R           13 ROSE-CA              1:10.30    1:10.58 FW     
      33.49   37.09                                                
 40 Garcia, Claudia A         13 FORD-AZ              1:11.97    1:10.62 FW     
      33.14   37.48                                                
 41 Park, Seyeon              14 SCSC-PC              1:10.14    1:10.65 FW     
      33.78   36.87                                                
 42 McDonald, Riley D         14 NCA-SI               1:10.80    1:10.71 FW     
      33.29   37.42                                                
 43 Warshaw, Lauren E         14 ROSE-CA              1:10.44    1:10.77 FW     
      33.13   37.64                                                
 44 Honng, Emily M            13 BREA-CA              1:10.43    1:10.78 FW     
      33.85   36.93                                                
 44 Chalmers, Haley W         14 PASA-PC              1:10.25    1:10.78 FW     
      34.10   36.68                                                
 46 Honeycutt, Elizabeth G    14 RSD-SI               1:10.41    1:10.82 FW     
      33.90   36.92                                                
 47 Bianchi, Ashley M         13 BAC-PC               1:11.63    1:10.96 FW     
      34.36   36.60                                                
 48 Kirrene, Jordan L         14 AH-SN                1:07.81    1:10.97 FW     
      33.51   37.46                                                
 49 Amberg, Nicole S          14 Un-Pc-PC             1:11.90    1:11.05 FW     
      33.30   37.75                                                
 50 Delore, Maddy C           14 AIA-PC               1:09.00    1:11.14 FW     
      33.19   37.95                                                
 51 Murphy, Gracie E          14 NVST-PC              1:10.20    1:11.22 FW     
      34.08   37.14                                                
 52 Lightstone, Serena C      14 Un-Pc-PC             1:09.42    1:11.28 FW     
      33.90   37.38                                                
 53 Truong, Angeline A        13 VS-PC                1:10.72    1:11.44 FW     
      34.88   36.56                                                
 54 Smith, Natalie L          14 OSC-PC               1:11.08    1:11.53 FW     
      33.83   37.70                                                
 55 Rudolph, Maegan L         14 PASA-PC              1:11.03    1:11.68 FW     
      34.39   37.29                                                
 56 Tuck, Natalie E           13 PASA-PC              1:11.53    1:11.80 FW     
      33.64   38.16                                                
 57 Hess, Joelle A            13 PCS-UT               1:11.67    1:11.93 FW     
      33.80   38.13                                                
 58 Forbes, Kennedy L         14 SAC-AZ               1:11.48    1:12.04 FW     
      34.54   37.50                                                
 59 Takahashi, Alisha         14 Un-Pc-PC             1:08.59    1:12.08 FW     
      34.19   37.89                                                
 60 Nguyen, Han B             14 PEAK-PC              1:09.15    1:12.24        
      33.77   38.47                                                
 61 Guan, Grace Z             14 Un-Pc-PC             1:10.76    1:12.25        
      33.82   38.43                                                
 62 Dong, Flora               13 DACA-PC              1:22.62L   1:12.56        
      34.18   38.38                                                
 63 Keenan, Jennifer C        14 PSC-AZ               1:11.15    1:13.12        
      34.93   38.19                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:15.30        2012 Morganne McKennan, QSS                     
                2:31.99  PRT
                2:35.19  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Halle M     14 Un-Pc-PC             2:19.95    2:19.00 PRT     11  
      31.36   35.07   35.70   36.87                                
  2 McKennan, Morganne  14 Un-Pc-PC             2:26.51    2:20.82 PRT      9  
      31.39   35.13   36.66   37.64                                
  3 Brett, Hana A       14 PASA-PC              2:23.36    2:21.37 PRT      8  
      31.87   35.83   36.73   36.94                                
  4 Ting, Stefanie S    14 DACA-PC              2:19.70    2:21.65 PRT      7  
      32.69   35.19   36.59   37.18                                
  5 Lu, Cici            13 ONDA-PC              2:26.48    2:22.68 PRT      6  
      32.36   35.88   36.36   38.08                                
  6 Lin, Joyce A        13 PEAK-PC              2:25.35    2:23.28 PRT      5  
      32.13   35.63   37.62   37.90                                
  7 Ma, Jenny G         13 SUNN-PC              2:24.19    2:23.35 PRT      4  
      32.32   35.39   37.17   38.47                                
  8 Hartman, Alexandra  13 PASA-PC              2:23.03    2:23.92 PRT      3  
      32.40   36.10   36.89   38.53                                
  9 Nabeta, Kailee S    13 AH-SN                2:24.96    2:24.15 PRT      2  
      32.25   36.08   37.46   38.36                                
 10 Grant, Gillian H    13 DACA-PC              2:26.66    2:28.32 PRT      1  
      33.45   37.48   38.66   38.73                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:15.30        2012 Morganne McKennan, QSS                     
                2:31.99  PRT
                2:35.19  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ting, Stefanie S          14 DACA-PC              2:21.94    2:19.70 qPRT   
      30.49   34.87   36.61   37.73                                
  2 Morris, Halle M           14 Un-Pc-PC             2:21.88    2:19.95 qPRT   
      31.03   35.16   36.61   37.15                                
  3 Hartman, Alexandra S      13 PASA-PC              2:26.75    2:23.03 qPRT   
      32.28   35.94   37.18   37.63                                
  4 Brett, Hana A             14 PASA-PC              2:17.77    2:23.36 qPRT   
      32.30   36.23   37.28   37.55                                
  5 Ma, Jenny G               13 SUNN-PC              2:24.55    2:24.19 qPRT   
      31.83   35.58   37.92   38.86                                
  6 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN                2:22.79    2:24.96 qPRT   
      33.10   36.87   37.45   37.54                                
  7 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC              2:26.15    2:25.35 qPRT   
      33.17   36.66   38.25   37.27                                
  8 Lu, Cici                  13 ONDA-PC              2:27.14    2:26.48 qPRT   
      33.65   36.89   37.33   38.61                                
  9 McKennan, Morganne A      14 Un-Pc-PC             2:15.30    2:26.51 qPRT   
      32.86   36.90   38.66   38.09                                
 10 Grant, Gillian H          13 DACA-PC              2:29.07    2:26.66 qPRT   
      33.50   37.34   38.01   37.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Chloe A           14 SMST-SN              2:24.81    2:26.91 PRT    
      34.11   36.75   37.84   38.21                                
 12 Van Meter, Catherine J    13 FAST-MN              2:25.51    2:27.82 PRT    
      34.24   36.99   39.34   37.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Witkay, Kelsey B          14 Un-Pc-PC             2:29.45    2:27.90 PRT    
      34.15   37.01   38.49   38.25                                
 14 Itow, Mika K              14 MAKO-PC              2:27.97    2:28.32 PRT    
      33.66   37.30   38.70   38.66                                
 15 Schultz, Avalon P         13 DACA-PC              2:29.61    2:28.51 PRT    
      34.28   37.42   38.53   38.28                                
 16 Lampe, Hayden O           14 SMST-SN              2:29.83    2:28.60 PRT    
      34.38   38.76   37.63   37.83                                
 17 Liu, Skyler H             14 TERA-PC              2:28.51    2:28.69 PRT    
      33.44   37.48   38.64   39.13                                
 18 Williams, Holly E         14 BSW-PC               2:31.68    2:28.85 PRT    
      33.45   36.80   39.21   39.39                                
 19 McNevin, Lauren K         13 MP-PC                2:32.35    2:29.37 PRT    
      33.85   37.58   39.25   38.69                                
 20 Soive, Natalie M          14 QSS-PC               2:30.33    2:29.57 PRT    
      33.68   37.49   38.69   39.71                                
 20 Tam, Larisa L             13 OSC-PC               2:32.30    2:29.57 PRT    
      33.55   37.74   38.76   39.52                                
 22 Bailey, Eleora J          14 FORD-AZ              2:28.00    2:29.92 PRT    
      33.79   37.56   38.93   39.64                                
 23 Davis, Jacqueline N       13 Un-Pc-PC             2:31.90    2:30.04 PRT    
      34.03   38.21   39.04   38.76                                
 24 Brophy, Brylee J          13 LODI-SN              2:34.95    2:30.15 PRT    
      35.24   38.37   37.84   38.70                                
 25 Newton, Reagan A          14 Un-Pc-PC             2:33.82    2:30.20 PRT    
      32.94   38.05   39.65   39.56                                
 26 Kaleta, Tori S            14 Un-Pc-PC             2:28.79    2:30.22 PRT    
      33.41   37.65   39.05   40.11                                
 27 Nguyen, Han B             14 PEAK-PC              2:31.38    2:30.60 PRT    
      33.95   38.42   38.80   39.43                                
 28 Sprague, Delaney G        14 WCAB-PC              2:33.87    2:30.78 PRT    
      34.97   38.20   38.68   38.93                                
 29 Vitort, Lauren M          13 NOVA-CA              2:30.25    2:30.83 PRT    
      33.16   37.36   39.81   40.50                                
 30 Wilkinson, Elizabeth L    13 PASA-PC              2:32.38    2:31.01 PRT    
      34.37   37.72   39.14   39.78                                
 31 McDonald, Riley D         14 NCA-SI               2:34.57    2:31.17 PRT    
      33.91   38.93   39.34   38.99                                
 32 Hammill, Taylor N         13 Un-Pc-PC             2:34.76    2:31.48 PRT    
      34.28   38.53   39.45   39.22                                
 33 Bianchi, Ashley M         13 BAC-PC               2:31.54    2:31.90 PRT    
      33.76   38.52   39.31   40.31                                
 34 Yancy, Ally M             13 SAC-AZ               2:29.01    2:31.92 PRT    
      34.23   38.01   39.77   39.91                                
 35 Smith, Natalie L          14 OSC-PC               2:32.75    2:32.07 FW     
      33.89   38.94   40.05   39.19                                
 36 Warshaw, Lauren E         14 ROSE-CA              2:59.24L   2:33.12 FW     
      34.67   38.87   39.93   39.65                                
 37 Tuck, Natalie E           13 PASA-PC              2:31.48    2:33.15 FW     
      34.10   38.95   40.47   39.63                                
 38 Eiber, Laurel E           14 ACES-CO              2:32.89    2:33.79 FW     
      34.37   39.70   39.18   40.54                                
 39 Larsen, Amy E             13 OAPB-PC              2:33.91    2:34.21 FW     
      34.22   39.25   40.03   40.71                                
 40 McInelly, Marina R        13 DTAC-AZ              2:33.98    2:34.31 FW     
      35.60   39.24   40.57   38.90                                
 41 Jochner, Maddie R         14 CROW-PC              3:00.48L   2:34.58 FW     
      35.95   39.12   38.76   40.75                                
 42 Hess, Joelle A            13 PCS-UT               2:30.57    2:34.74 FW     
      34.74   38.71   40.44   40.85                                
 43 Baker, Liv A              14 Un-Pc-PC             2:33.30    2:34.78 FW     
      35.38   38.83   40.49   40.08                                
 44 Lisker, Aidan O           14 Un-Pc-PC             2:33.71    2:35.05 FW     
      34.50   38.69   40.98   40.88                                
 45 Skinner, Ryane C          14 Un-Pc-PC             2:32.37    2:35.15 FW     
      35.13   39.14   40.43   40.45                                
 46 Takahashi, Alisha         14 Un-Pc-PC             2:29.30    2:35.35        
      35.04   38.78   40.55   40.98                                
 47 Forbes, Kennedy L         14 SAC-AZ               3:00.14L   2:35.83        
      34.59   38.56   40.95   41.73                                
 48 Sangraw, Isabella M       13 SMST-SN              2:31.39    2:36.16        
      34.00   40.00   40.91   41.25                                
 49 Honng, Emily M            13 BREA-CA              2:31.22    2:36.20        
      35.17   39.26   40.74   41.03                                
 50 Oberhauser, Jane E        14 DACA-PC              2:35.11    2:36.98        
      35.31   40.38   40.43   40.86                                
 51 Delore, Maddy C           14 AIA-PC               2:31.43    2:37.19        
      35.96   39.98   40.67   40.58                                
 52 Guan, Grace Z             14 Un-Pc-PC             2:34.21    2:40.69        
      34.04   39.62   42.64   44.39                                
 53 Bates-Pezzani, Catie M    13 SCSC-PC              2:59.49L   2:44.67        
      36.28   41.50   42.91   43.98                                
 -- Devine, Chenoa W          14 Un-Sn-SN             2:29.87         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 54.67        2010 Ally Howe, PASA                              
              1:00.09  PRT
              1:01.79  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Lauren K     14 QSS-PC                 56.45      55.52 PRT     11  
      25.67   29.85                                                
  2 Murphy, Maddie A    14 Un-Pc-PC               57.97      56.17 PRT      9  
      26.00   30.17                                                
  3 Garcia, Gianna P    14 Un-Pc-PC               57.85      56.69 PRT      8  
      26.43   30.26                                                
  4 Brown, Erika J      14 Un-Pc-PC               57.35      56.85 PRT      7  
      26.18   30.67                                                
  5 Koontz, Shelby L    14 DDST-PC                57.57      56.93 PRT      6  
      26.95   29.98                                                
  6 Liu, Skyler H       14 TERA-PC                58.15      57.31 PRT      5  
      26.80   30.51                                                
  7 Quintana, Heaven L  14 Un-Sn-SN               59.07      57.52 PRT      4  
      27.30   30.22                                                
  8 Rudolph, Maegan L   14 PASA-PC                58.02      58.05 PRT      3  
      27.70   30.35                                                
  9 Fogassa, Kate R     13 ROSE-CA                59.08      58.87 PRT      2  
      27.30   31.57                                                
 10 Nguyen, Han B       14 PEAK-PC                59.06      59.34 PRT      1  
      27.28   32.06                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 54.67        2010 Ally Howe, PASA                              
              1:00.09  PRT
              1:01.79  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC                 56.46      56.45 qPRT   
      26.47   29.98                                                
  2 Brown, Erika J            14 Un-Pc-PC               58.38      57.35 qPRT   
      27.17   30.18                                                
  3 Koontz, Shelby L          14 DDST-PC                55.86      57.57 qPRT   
      27.23   30.34                                                
  4 Garcia, Gianna P          14 Un-Pc-PC               56.03      57.85 qPRT   
      27.16   30.69                                                
  5 Murphy, Maddie A          14 Un-Pc-PC               55.06      57.97 qPRT   
      27.25   30.72                                                
  6 Rudolph, Maegan L         14 PASA-PC                57.97      58.02 qPRT   
      27.13   30.89                                                
  7 Liu, Skyler H             14 TERA-PC                59.14      58.15 qPRT   
      27.09   31.06                                                
  8 Nguyen, Han B             14 PEAK-PC                59.76      59.06 qPRT   
      27.27   31.79                                                
  9 Quintana, Heaven L        14 Un-Sn-SN               58.95      59.07 qPRT   
      27.72   31.35                                                
 10 Fogassa, Kate R           13 ROSE-CA                58.68      59.08 qPRT   
      27.15   31.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Turner, Makenna L         13 Un-Pc-PC               58.94      59.13 PRT    
      27.27   31.86                                                
 12 Wynne, Claire S           14 SUNN-PC                59.03      59.44 PRT    
      27.90   31.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   13 SCSC-PC                58.70      59.49 PRT    
      27.74   31.75                                                
 14 Tran, Janet               14 SCSC-PC                59.85      59.77 PRT    
      28.26   31.51                                                
 15 O'Brien, Hayley C         13 SCSC-PC              1:01.19      59.85 PRT    
      28.59   31.26                                                
 16 Holman, Kayla A           14 Un-Pc-PC               59.66    1:00.05 PRT    
      27.99   32.06                                                
 17 Hopkins, Madison R        13 CAJ-SN               1:01.10    1:00.12 FW     
      27.97   32.15                                                
 18 Shumilova, Milava C       13 PCS-UT               1:01.65    1:00.19 FW     
      28.27   31.92                                                
 19 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC               1:00.75    1:00.36 FW     
      28.08   32.28                                                
 20 Wong, Vicky               13 PASA-PC                59.61    1:00.38 FW     
      27.98   32.40                                                
 21 Cosgrove, Madeline M      14 Un-Si-SI               59.99    1:00.43 FW     
      28.42   32.01                                                
 22 Fornshell, Laura C        14 Un-Pc-PC               59.45    1:00.47 FW     
      28.96   31.51                                                
 23 Brett, Hana A             14 PASA-PC                58.54    1:00.49 FW     
      28.27   32.22                                                
 24 Matheson, Eleanor G       14 Un-Co-CO             1:00.93    1:00.52 FW     
      28.46   32.06                                                
 25 Geiger, Rebekah H         14 ROSE-CA              1:01.25    1:00.68 FW     
      28.52   32.16                                                
 26 Umbay, Deanne V           14 ROSE-CA                59.90    1:00.71 FW     
      28.42   32.29                                                
 27 Down, Delaney R           14 SMST-SN              1:00.68    1:00.85 FW     
      28.82   32.03                                                
 28 Bailey, Eleora J          14 FORD-AZ                59.64    1:01.09 FW     
      28.38   32.71                                                
 29 Ma, Jenny G               13 SUNN-PC              1:00.66    1:01.39 FW     
      28.86   32.53                                                
 30 Miller, Chloe A           14 SMST-SN              1:01.26    1:01.63 FW     
      28.95   32.68                                                
 31 Fong, Olivia M            14 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.28    1:01.85        
      28.96   32.89                                                
 32 Fusari, Alexa L           14 CROW-PC              1:01.77    1:01.88        
      28.21   33.67                                                
 33 Powell, Alyssa R          14 VJO-PC               1:09.84L   1:01.98        
      29.56   32.42                                                
 34 Surma, Niki L             13 PEAK-PC              1:00.69    1:02.06        
      28.84   33.22                                                
 34 Min, Rachel K             13 ROSE-CA                59.84    1:02.06        
      28.14   33.92                                                
 36 Vitort, Lauren M          13 NOVA-CA              1:01.54    1:02.07        
      28.28   33.79                                                
 37 Grayston, Lauren          13 Keyano               1:10.39L   1:02.26        
      29.23   33.03                                                
 38 Hui, Camille M            13 PEAK-PC              1:01.15    1:02.75        
      28.58   34.17                                                
 39 Yancy, Ally M             13 SAC-AZ               1:00.67    1:03.36        
      28.89   34.47                                                
 40 Wen, Larissa C            14 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.34    1:03.52        
      29.43   34.09                                                
 -- Jochner, Maddie R         14 CROW-PC              1:00.26         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:01.70        1997 Shanna Demichelle, TERA                    
                2:15.29  PRT
                2:20.29  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quintana, Heaven L  14 Un-Sn-SN             2:08.05    2:05.40 PRT     11  
      28.40   31.79   32.46   32.75                                
  2 Green, Lauren K     14 QSS-PC               2:08.05    2:05.46 PRT      9  
      27.90   31.92   33.50   32.14                                
  3 Wang, Sarah X       14 Un-Pc-PC             2:07.61    2:06.48 PRT      8  
      28.30   32.03   32.85   33.30                                
  4 Garcia, Gianna P    14 Un-Pc-PC             2:07.88    2:08.03 PRT      7  
      28.37   32.06   33.19   34.41                                
  5 Murphy, Maddie A    14 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.64    2:08.09 PRT      6  
      28.14   32.04   33.44   34.47                                
  6 Cosgrove, Madeline  14 Un-Si-SI             2:11.16    2:10.30 PRT      5  
      28.81   32.93   34.04   34.52                                
  7 Holman, Kayla A     14 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.00    2:10.43 PRT      4  
      29.16   32.98   33.86   34.43                                
  8 Fogassa, Kate R     13 ROSE-CA              2:12.16    2:10.83 PRT      3  
      28.78   32.87   33.90   35.28                                
  9 Turner, Makenna L   13 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.05    2:10.98 PRT      2  
      28.69   33.69   34.03   34.57                                
 10 Umbay, Deanne V     14 ROSE-CA              2:12.46    2:13.62 PRT      1  
      28.96   33.95   35.79   34.92                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:01.70        1997 Shanna Demichelle, TERA                    
                2:15.29  PRT
                2:20.29  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Sarah X             14 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.08    2:07.61 qPRT   
      28.76   32.65   32.72   33.48                                
  2 Garcia, Gianna P          14 Un-Pc-PC             2:16.33    2:07.88 qPRT   
      28.85   31.84   32.90   34.29                                
  3 Quintana, Heaven L        14 Un-Sn-SN             2:07.31    2:08.05 qPRT   
      29.20   32.09   33.03   33.73                                
  3 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC               2:05.54    2:08.05 qPRT   
      27.90   32.68   34.10   33.37                                
  5 Murphy, Maddie A          14 Un-Pc-PC             2:06.96    2:09.64 qPRT   
      28.58   32.90   33.52   34.64                                
  6 Holman, Kayla A           14 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.41    2:10.00 qPRT   
      29.54   33.63   33.40   33.43                                
  7 Turner, Makenna L         13 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.81    2:10.05 qPRT   
      29.03   33.01   33.40   34.61                                
  8 Cosgrove, Madeline M      14 Un-Si-SI             2:08.74    2:11.16 qPRT   
      29.21   32.88   34.29   34.78                                
  9 Fogassa, Kate R           13 ROSE-CA              2:12.99    2:12.16 qPRT   
      29.60   33.20   34.51   34.85                                
 10 Umbay, Deanne V           14 ROSE-CA              2:09.97    2:12.46 qPRT   
      29.65   33.01   34.60   35.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Skyler H             14 TERA-PC              2:37.64L   2:12.60 PRT    
      29.48   33.69   34.15   35.28                                
 12 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 Un-Pc-PC             2:16.93    2:13.66 PRT    
      29.86   33.39   35.13   35.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Down, Delaney R           14 SMST-SN              2:16.74    2:13.71 PRT    
      29.53   33.26   35.40   35.52                                
 14 Ehly, Victoria M          14 LCAT-NM              2:12.00    2:13.83 PRT    
      29.41   32.98   34.83   36.61                                
 15 O'Brien, Hayley C         13 SCSC-PC              2:18.79    2:14.41 PRT    
      30.02   33.25   35.88   35.26                                
 16 Sharma, Supriya           14 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.58    2:14.85 PRT    
      29.75   34.00   35.44   35.66                                
 17 Hopkins, Madison R        13 CAJ-SN               2:16.97    2:15.14 PRT    
      28.81   33.90   35.90   36.53                                
 18 Wong, Vicky               13 PASA-PC              2:15.98    2:15.52 FW     
      30.28   33.67   35.01   36.56                                
 19 Shumilova, Milava C       13 PCS-UT               2:17.45    2:15.53 FW     
      30.39   34.57   35.09   35.48                                
 20 Surma, Niki L             13 PEAK-PC              2:15.17    2:15.56 FW     
      30.38   34.27   35.05   35.86                                
 21 Tran, Janet               14 SCSC-PC              2:12.93    2:15.65 FW     
      29.43   33.82   35.38   37.02                                
 22 Simpson, Michelle A       14 PASA-PC              2:15.27    2:15.66 FW     
      30.59   34.58   35.29   35.20                                
 23 Min, Rachel K             13 ROSE-CA              2:12.97    2:15.81 FW     
      29.85   33.15   34.37   38.44                                
 24 Campbell, Christina G     14 ROSE-CA              2:40.13L   2:15.83 FW     
      30.83   34.11   34.29   36.60                                
 25 Truong, Kelley K          13 SCSC-PC              2:17.86    2:16.40 FW     
      30.89   34.48   35.25   35.78                                
 26 Kikut, Adeline            14 SOAR-SN              2:15.22    2:16.81 FW     
      30.80   33.75   35.35   36.91                                
 27 Zalatar, Karina           14 SRVL-PC              2:16.93    2:17.28 FW     
      31.08   34.52   34.91   36.77                                
 28 Lu, Cici                  13 ONDA-PC              2:17.94    2:17.33 FW     
      31.14   34.45   36.59   35.15                                
 29 Tan, Jeri M               13 SSF-PC               2:19.31    2:17.45 FW     
      30.32   34.66   36.02   36.45                                
 30 Grayston, Lauren          13 Keyano               2:32.81S   2:17.64 FW     
      30.43   34.44   35.92   36.85                                
 31 Powell, Alyssa R          14 VJO-PC               2:17.21    2:17.92 FW     
      30.71   34.19   35.48   37.54                                
 32 Wynne, Claire S           14 SUNN-PC              2:12.54    2:17.99 FW     
      29.29   34.72   36.65   37.33                                
 33 Schneider, Leila R        14 Un-Pc-PC             2:18.14    2:18.03 FW     
      31.64   36.02   35.72   34.65                                
 34 Fong, Olivia M            14 Un-Pc-PC             2:18.73    2:18.20 FW     
      30.21   34.85   36.18   36.96                                
 35 Garvy, Sydney E           14 SDA-AZ               2:18.08    2:19.06 FW     
      30.26   35.21   36.80   36.79                                
 36 Keenan, Jennifer C        14 PSC-AZ               2:18.51    2:19.07 FW     
      30.34   34.01   36.57   38.15                                
 37 Wilkinson, Elizabeth L    13 PASA-PC              2:18.92    2:19.25 FW     
      31.13   34.49   37.11   36.52                                
 38 Kan, Amy G                14 Un-Pc-PC             2:20.00    2:19.45 FW     
      32.09   35.51   35.71   36.14                                
 39 Buell, Sierra N           14 CCA-SN               2:19.50    2:19.78 FW     
      30.21   34.91   37.15   37.51                                
 40 Garcia, Nicole M          14 Un-Sn-SN             2:40.00L   2:21.92        
      29.85   36.64   37.62   37.81                                
 41 Qian, Vivian              14 SUNN-PC              2:18.58    2:21.99        
      31.05   35.63   37.38   37.93                                
 42 Rakotz, Talia T           13 NCA-SI               2:17.83    2:22.22        
      31.54   35.25   36.92   38.51                                
 43 Kannan, Sandhana          14 Un-Pc-PC             2:18.96    2:26.73        
      30.94   36.21   39.63   39.95                                
 -- Jochner, Maddie R         14 CROW-PC              2:13.23         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:01.83        2012 Chloe Isleta, SCSC                         
                2:13.59  PRT
                2:16.79  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Lauren K     14 QSS-PC               2:06.93    2:02.67 PRT     11  
      25.93   31.27   36.76   28.71                                
  2 Koontz, Shelby L    14 DDST-PC              2:07.29    2:07.06 PRT      9  
      27.00   32.12   37.86   30.08                                
  3 Liu, Skyler H       14 TERA-PC              2:10.02    2:08.63 PRT      8  
      27.45   32.71   38.61   29.86                                
  4 Fornshell, Laura C  14 Un-Pc-PC             2:11.69    2:08.91 PRT      7  
      28.47   33.36   38.83   28.25                                
  5 Boles, Catherine I  14 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.87    2:09.04 PRT      6  
      29.04   32.52   38.42   29.06                                
  6 Lin, Joyce A        13 PEAK-PC              2:09.58    2:09.16 PRT      5  
      28.82   31.31   38.51   30.52                                
  7 Ma, Jenny G         13 SUNN-PC              2:10.51    2:09.27 PRT      4  
      28.38   32.71   37.17   31.01                                
  8 Ting, Stefanie S    14 DACA-PC              2:11.69    2:09.88 PRT      3  
      28.34   33.95   35.99   31.60                                
  9 O'Brien, Hayley C   13 SCSC-PC              2:11.77    2:12.14 PRT      2  
      29.18   32.58   40.81   29.57                                
 10 Wright, Julia G     13 NOVA-CA              2:12.16    2:14.42 FW       1  
      29.09   35.16   40.13   30.04                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:01.83        2012 Chloe Isleta, SCSC                         
                2:13.59  PRT
                2:16.79  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC               2:10.35    2:06.93 qPRT   
      26.48   33.04   37.41   30.00                                
  2 Koontz, Shelby L          14 DDST-PC              2:04.52    2:07.29 qPRT   
      27.57   32.67   37.65   29.40                                
  3 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC              2:09.24    2:09.58 qPRT   
      29.09   31.42   38.27   30.80                                
  4 Boles, Catherine I        14 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.25    2:09.87 qPRT   
      28.67   32.52   38.70   29.98                                
  5 Liu, Skyler H             14 TERA-PC              2:10.69    2:10.02 qPRT   
      27.80   32.75   38.77   30.70                                
  6 Ma, Jenny G               13 SUNN-PC              2:15.38    2:10.51 qPRT   
      28.64   33.34   37.34   31.19                                
  7 Ting, Stefanie S          14 DACA-PC              2:15.73    2:11.69 qPRT   
      29.05   34.13   36.79   31.72                                
  7 Fornshell, Laura C        14 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.90    2:11.69 qPRT   
      29.04   34.07   39.50   29.08                                
  9 O'Brien, Hayley C         13 SCSC-PC              2:15.09    2:11.77 qPRT   
      29.52   32.98   40.28   28.99                                
 10 Wright, Julia G           13 NOVA-CA              2:14.41    2:12.16 qPRT   
      28.72   33.74   39.44   30.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC               2:14.09    2:12.23 PRT    
      28.45   32.96   40.37   30.45                                
 12 Miller, Chloe A           14 SMST-SN              2:10.75    2:12.64 PRT    
      29.34   34.38   38.35   30.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nguyen, Han B             14 PEAK-PC              2:12.31    2:12.73 PRT    
      28.34   33.16   39.87   31.36                                
 14 Shumilova, Milava C       13 PCS-UT               2:13.26    2:12.91 PRT    
      29.00   32.50   40.23   31.18                                
 15 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN                2:12.45    2:13.12 PRT    
      29.81   33.81   39.03   30.47                                
 16 Quintana, Heaven L        14 Un-Sn-SN             2:09.56    2:13.15 PRT    
      28.32   34.38   40.00   30.45                                
 17 Hartman, Alexandra S      13 PASA-PC              2:11.31    2:13.25 PRT    
      30.12   33.75   38.48   30.90                                
 18 Van Meter, Catherine J    13 FAST-MN              2:15.97    2:13.35 PRT    
      29.32   34.70   39.14   30.19                                
 19 Klinger, Allie M          14 Un-Pc-PC             2:12.42    2:13.49 PRT    
      28.12   34.68   39.54   31.15                                
 20 Laster, Susannah E        13 ROSE-CA              2:14.27    2:13.52 PRT    
      29.25   32.69   40.83   30.75                                
 21 Eiber, Laurel E           14 ACES-CO              2:13.80    2:13.59 PRT    
      30.07   33.99   39.49   30.04                                
 22 Rudolph, Maegan L         14 PASA-PC              2:12.23    2:13.73 FW     
      28.02   34.64   40.45   30.62                                
 23 Wang, Sarah X             14 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.60    2:13.75 FW     
      27.82   33.69   40.59   31.65                                
 24 Witkay, Kelsey B          14 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.12    2:13.77 FW     
      28.59   34.37   38.66   32.15                                
 25 Jochner, Maddie R         14 CROW-PC              2:16.73    2:13.87 FW     
      29.33   35.12   37.94   31.48                                
 25 Vitort, Lauren M          13 NOVA-CA              2:16.10    2:13.87 FW     
      28.89   33.90   40.07   31.01                                
 27 Henson, Kassidy F         14 Un-Sn-SN             2:09.15    2:13.91 FW     
      28.51   32.99   41.48   30.93                                
 28 Lin, Claire S             13 PASA-PC              2:16.41    2:13.99 FW     
      28.78   33.19   41.50   30.52                                
 29 Schultz, Avalon P         13 DACA-PC              2:13.62    2:14.04 FW     
      29.04   34.17   39.73   31.10                                
 30 Bailey, Eleora J          14 FORD-AZ              2:11.03    2:14.05 FW     
      28.55   35.18   38.88   31.44                                
 31 Murphy, Maddie A          14 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.57    2:14.17 FW     
      27.64   35.01   40.91   30.61                                
 32 Fogassa, Kate R           13 ROSE-CA              2:14.80    2:14.27 FW     
      28.23   35.12   40.00   30.92                                
 33 Holman, Kayla A           14 Un-Pc-PC             2:15.86    2:14.54 FW     
      28.71   35.13   39.53   31.17                                
 34 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 Un-Pc-PC             2:16.46    2:14.63 FW     
      28.72   34.42   41.26   30.23                                
 35 McKennan, Morganne A      14 Un-Pc-PC             2:13.29    2:14.99 FW     
      29.41   34.16   38.22   33.20                                
 36 Simpson, Michelle A       14 PASA-PC              2:16.00    2:15.04 FW     
      28.63   34.85   41.18   30.38                                
 37 Barattolo, Isabella G     13 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.97    2:15.62 FW     
      28.39   34.86   40.99   31.38                                
 38 Peng, Sophy J             13 FF-PC                2:16.18    2:15.79 FW     
      28.44   33.81   42.04   31.50                                
 39 Wong, Vicky               13 PASA-PC              2:14.50    2:15.92 FW     
      28.27 1:16.12   31.53                                        
 40 Tran, Janet               14 SCSC-PC              2:14.80    2:16.22 FW     
      28.72   34.59   41.86   31.05                                
 41 Bianchi, Ashley M         13 BAC-PC               2:16.28    2:16.29 FW     
      30.55   35.20   39.64   30.90                                
 42 Keenan, Jennifer C        14 PSC-AZ               2:15.30    2:16.45 FW     
      29.89   35.23   40.43   30.90                                
 43 Pampeyan, Kristin A       14 Un-Pc-PC             2:16.53    2:16.84        
      28.79   34.26   41.53   32.26                                
 44 Soive, Natalie M          14 QSS-PC               2:16.62    2:16.89        
      30.35   36.07   38.93   31.54                                
 45 Honng, Emily M            13 BREA-CA              2:15.80    2:17.11        
      30.65   36.18   39.47   30.81                                
 46 Rhodes, Isabella M        13 TAC-SR               2:16.19    2:17.92        
      29.63   33.56   41.83   32.90                                
 47 Umbay, Deanne V           14 ROSE-CA              2:16.69    2:17.95        
      28.61   35.06   40.81   33.47                                
 47 Hess, Joelle A            13 PCS-UT               2:15.54    2:17.95        
      30.73   34.52   40.90   31.80                                
 47 Amberg, Nicole S          14 Un-Pc-PC             2:35.29L   2:17.95        
      29.97   34.85   39.60   33.53                                
 50 Yancy, Ally M             13 SAC-AZ               2:14.25    2:18.06        
      29.84   33.98   41.14   33.10                                
 51 Skinner, Ryane C          14 Un-Pc-PC             2:16.09    2:18.76        
      31.76   35.79   39.34   31.87                                
 52 Wasko, Shiree R           14 SOAR-SN              2:34.69L   2:18.84        
      29.30   34.25   42.24   33.05                                
 53 Guan, Grace Z             14 Un-Pc-PC             2:15.10    2:18.93        
      29.23   34.61   40.67   34.42                                
 54 Surma, Niki L             13 PEAK-PC              2:15.97    2:19.03        
      28.92   34.75   42.76   32.60                                
 55 Takahashi, Alisha         14 Un-Pc-PC             2:16.46    2:19.26        
      29.88   35.76   40.69   32.93                                
 56 Hopkins, Madison R        13 CAJ-SN               2:15.97    2:20.69        
      28.86   34.71   45.30   31.82                                
 57 Lynch, Mariah S           14 SOAR-SN              2:16.58    2:23.22        
      29.85   36.73   42.88   33.76                                
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:17.40        2009 Chelsea Chenault, TERA                     
                4:44.99  PRT
                4:52.39  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quintana, Heaven L  14 Un-Sn-SN             4:32.44    4:29.76 PRT     11  
      27.98   31.71   35.16   34.46   40.02   40.03   31.04   29.36
  2 Boles, Catherine I  14 Un-Pc-PC             4:37.55    4:33.45 PRT      9  
      29.51   33.48   35.12   34.36   39.84   40.69   31.06   29.39
  3 Shumilova, Milava   13 PCS-UT               4:36.76    4:33.70 PRT      8  
      28.59   33.10   34.11   33.38   40.62   40.78   32.05   31.07
  4 Smith, Lauren K     14 QSS-PC               4:36.86    4:34.01 PRT      7  
      28.81   33.22   34.25   34.25   40.80   41.75   31.34   29.59
  5 Wang, Sarah X       14 Un-Pc-PC             4:42.13    4:34.04 PRT      6  
      28.83   32.96   36.69   35.82   38.96   39.15   30.53   31.10
  6 Liu, Skyler H       14 TERA-PC              4:40.02    4:35.31 PRT      5  
      28.51   32.98   34.81   34.79   39.93   40.68   32.03   31.58
  7 Chong, Christie E   14 Un-Pc-PC             4:41.68    4:35.59 PRT      4  
      28.91   33.36   34.94   35.38   39.50   40.24   32.14   31.12
  8 Holman, Kayla A     14 Un-Pc-PC             4:40.99    4:40.68 PRT      3  
      29.16   32.76   37.24   37.03   39.79   40.61   32.90   31.19
  9 Lathrop, Jennifer   14 SMST-SN              4:42.17    4:48.02 FW       2  
      30.17   33.93   36.98   34.99   43.00   42.54   33.99   32.42
 -- Brett, Hana A       14 PASA-PC              4:40.18         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:17.40        2009 Chelsea Chenault, TERA                     
                4:44.99  PRT
                4:52.39  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quintana, Heaven L        14 Un-Sn-SN             4:33.99    4:32.44 qPRT   
      28.31   31.72   35.70   34.55   39.57   40.52   31.50   30.57
  2 Shumilova, Milava C       13 PCS-UT               4:37.30    4:36.76 qPRT   
      29.33   33.12   33.88   33.33   40.90   40.67   32.80   32.73
  3 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC               4:36.44    4:36.86 qPRT   
      28.78   33.54   34.57   34.74   40.20   41.73   32.42   30.88
  4 Boles, Catherine I        14 Un-Pc-PC             4:40.16    4:37.55 qPRT   
      29.73   34.29   35.04   34.16   40.52   41.54 1:02.27        
  5 Liu, Skyler H             14 TERA-PC              4:43.11    4:40.02 qPRT   
      29.40   33.81   33.70   34.75   41.18   41.72   32.77   32.69
  6 Brett, Hana A             14 PASA-PC              4:35.71    4:40.18 qPRT   
      29.53   34.07   36.88   35.67   39.49   39.87   33.30   31.37
  7 Holman, Kayla A           14 Un-Pc-PC             4:45.99    4:40.99 qPRT   
      29.21   32.77   37.10   36.47   41.17   40.89   32.13   31.25
  8 Chong, Christie E         14 Un-Pc-PC             4:37.59    4:41.68 qPRT   
      30.31   34.76   34.79   35.63   40.33   41.31   32.99   31.56
  9 Wang, Sarah X             14 Un-Pc-PC             4:39.69    4:42.13 qPRT   
      28.28   32.43   36.14   36.48   39.86   41.82   34.09   33.03
 10 Lathrop, Jennifer R       14 SMST-SN              4:47.87    4:42.17 qPRT   
      29.32   34.03   36.06   34.93   41.88   42.53   32.47   30.95
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bailey, Eleora J          14 FORD-AZ              4:49.20    4:42.56 PRT    
      30.21   35.10   37.52   36.18   39.07   39.72   32.99   31.77
 12 Lu, Cici                  13 ONDA-PC              4:45.63    4:42.83 PRT    
      31.31   35.71   35.75   36.28   38.28   39.66   33.82   32.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ting, Stefanie S          14 DACA-PC              4:46.87    4:42.87 PRT    
      30.70   33.95   38.32   35.77   38.12   38.39   35.77   31.85
 14 Miller, Chloe A           14 SMST-SN              4:42.91    4:42.88 PRT    
      29.78   34.51   36.98   37.26   39.83   40.19   32.80   31.53
 15 Hartman, Alexandra S      13 PASA-PC              4:42.34    4:43.18 PRT    
      30.63   35.25   35.90   36.16   38.37   40.68   33.27   32.92
 16 Simpson, Michelle A       14 PASA-PC              4:41.80    4:43.58 PRT    
                            1:59.49                           30.91
 17 Schultz, Avalon P         13 DACA-PC              4:46.96    4:44.67 PRT    
      29.40   34.68   36.77   36.67   40.59   40.99   33.47   32.10
 18 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC              4:48.40    4:44.75 PRT    
      30.92   36.65   33.69   34.45   41.24   42.18   33.20   32.42
 18 O'Brien, Hayley C         13 SCSC-PC              4:42.87    4:44.75 PRT    
      29.29   34.71   35.75   36.25   42.79   43.24   31.80   30.92
 20 Ma, Jenny G               13 SUNN-PC              4:51.86    4:45.26 FW     
      29.76   34.89   36.45   36.71   41.34   40.59   32.31   33.21
 21 Sharma, Supriya           14 Un-Pc-PC             4:47.03    4:45.34 FW     
      29.30   34.54   35.58   35.03   43.04   42.68   32.60   32.57
 22 Wong, Vicky               13 PASA-PC              4:46.26    4:45.67 FW     
      29.99   34.07   35.81   35.91   41.96   42.78   32.98   32.17
 23 Pampeyan, Kristin A       14 Un-Pc-PC             4:51.38    4:46.75 FW     
      29.09   33.28   36.48   36.12   43.56   42.76   33.10   32.36
 24 Nguyen, Han B             14 PEAK-PC              4:38.53    4:46.95 FW     
      28.97   33.89   35.75   35.57   42.32   43.42   34.01   33.02
 25 Wright, Julia G           13 NOVA-CA              5:37.63L   4:47.17 FW     
      30.00   34.84   37.61   37.90   41.89   42.53   31.94   30.46
 26 Meier, Charlie S          13 CROW-PC              4:48.43    4:47.31 FW     
      30.17   35.87   35.76   34.83   43.36   43.67   32.56   31.09
 27 Laster, Susannah E        13 ROSE-CA              4:45.89    4:47.54 FW     
      30.91   36.50   35.33   34.91   42.21   42.72   32.84   32.12
 28 Soive, Natalie M          14 QSS-PC               4:49.53    4:47.57 FW     
      31.29   35.72   37.87   37.67   38.78   39.73   33.94   32.57
 29 Grant, Gillian H          13 DACA-PC              4:49.05    4:47.61 FW     
      30.37   35.07   40.10   38.44   38.67   39.41   33.59   31.96
 30 Witkay, Kelsey B          14 Un-Pc-PC             4:47.96    4:47.88 FW     
      30.35   34.84   37.21   36.63   40.63   41.00   34.57   32.65
 31 Bianchi, Ashley M         13 BAC-PC               4:44.05    4:47.96 FW     
      30.09   34.51   37.06   37.60   40.58   41.64   34.00   32.48
 32 Tuck, Natalie E           13 PASA-PC              4:51.36    4:48.05 FW     
      31.46   36.96   36.12   36.21   41.58   42.37   32.02   31.33
 33 McDonald, Riley D         14 NCA-SI               4:48.81    4:48.73 FW     
      30.55   34.96   37.06   37.83   40.94   42.02   33.28   32.09
 34 Geiger, Rebekah H         14 ROSE-CA              5:36.44L   4:48.99 FW     
      30.59   35.28   37.16   36.91   41.74   42.59   32.71   32.01
 35 Kozlowski, Lanna G        14 Un-Sn-SN             4:49.04    4:49.24 FW     
      31.44   35.89   37.39   36.90   41.59   41.23   32.95   31.85
 36 Cosgrove, Madeline M      14 Un-Si-SI             4:46.51    4:49.32 FW     
      29.61   33.43   38.22   36.85   44.09   43.75   32.14   31.23
 37 Hess, Joelle A            13 PCS-UT               4:42.13    4:49.50 FW     
      30.51   35.47   36.45   35.93   40.09   41.15   35.25   34.65
 38 Jochner, Maddie R         14 CROW-PC              4:49.99    4:49.82 FW     
      30.97   33.97   36.90   37.55   40.71   42.15   33.64   33.93
 39 Garcia, Nicole M          14 Un-Sn-SN             5:31.41L   4:50.10 FW     
      30.94   35.88   36.27   36.67   42.87   42.70   32.10   32.67
 40 Buell, Sierra N           14 CCA-SN               4:49.00    4:51.06 FW     
      30.89   35.71   37.08   37.12   42.82   43.56   32.31   31.57
 41 Tan, Jeri M               13 SSF-PC               4:49.57    4:52.80        
      30.02   34.61   36.70   35.64   43.64   43.80   34.81   33.58
 42 Peng, Sophy J             13 FF-PC                4:48.25    4:53.17        
      29.65   35.80   37.36   36.94   44.04   43.96   32.98   32.44
 43 Umbay, Deanne V           14 ROSE-CA              4:47.96    4:53.44        
      30.24   35.15   36.80   38.13 2:33.12                        
 44 Clarkson, Reilly J        13 SRN-PC               4:52.08    4:55.47        
      31.17   36.59   35.45   34.94   44.79   44.98   34.53   33.02
 45 Warshaw, Lauren E         14 ROSE-CA              4:49.63    4:56.54        
      30.21   37.17   37.71   37.68   42.69   43.47   34.27   33.34
 46 Honng, Emily M            13 BREA-CA              4:46.56    4:56.55        
      31.02   36.72   38.15   37.93   42.89   42.09   34.70   33.05
 47 Wasko, Shiree R           14 SOAR-SN              4:49.41    4:56.82        
      30.98   37.88   35.79   35.51   44.25   44.95   34.09   33.37
 48 Schneider, Leila R        14 Un-Pc-PC             4:52.33    4:56.94        
      31.49   36.29   37.81   38.76   42.20   43.80   34.77   31.82
 49 Amberg, Nicole S          14 Un-Pc-PC             5:30.51L   4:57.05        
      30.70   36.85   37.76   36.42   42.48   44.23   35.49   33.12
 50 Nowack, Theresa A         13 SRN-PC               4:51.89    4:57.16        
      31.10   35.86   38.35   38.29   42.19   42.82   34.96   33.59
 51 Wilkinson, Elizabeth L    13 PASA-PC              4:52.31    4:58.42        
      30.99   34.42   37.98   38.64   42.35   43.33   35.76   34.95
 52 Hutson, Alessandra G      13 PASA-PC              4:48.52    5:00.06        
      32.12   37.41   37.01   36.82   43.10   43.54   35.85   34.21
 53 Prebel-Jackert, Ella R    14 ROSE-CA              5:36.06L   5:02.07        
      32.00   37.71   38.46   37.61   43.78   44.45   34.24   33.82
 54 Coddington, Morgan E      14 TNT-CC               4:51.78    5:05.14        
      32.92   38.02   37.43   36.42   44.04   44.58   36.54   35.19
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:37.42        2010 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics, PASA          
                1:48.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:41.45    1:38.35 FW      22  
     1) Wong, Vicky 13                  2) Hartman, Alexandra S 13        
     3) Rudolph, Maegan L 14            4) Lin, Claire S 13               
       25.39    24.37    24.50    24.09                                    
  2 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       1:40.00    1:40.24 FW      18  
     1) Nguyen, Han B 14                2) Lin, Joyce A 13                
     3) Surma, Niki L 13                4) Hui, Camille M 13              
       24.97    24.75    25.44    25.08                                    
  3 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       1:43.20    1:40.56 FW      16  
     1) Koo, Caitlyn 14                 2) Ma, Jenny G 13                 
     3) Wynne, Claire S 14              4) Qian, Vivian 14                
       24.42    26.40    23.99    25.75                                    
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:44.50    1:41.33 FW      14  
     1) Tran, Janet 14                  2) Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie M 13   
     3) Leung, Kaitlyn Q 13             4) O'Brien, Hayley C 13           
       24.96    24.49    26.34    25.54                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  1:44.05    1:42.18 FW      12  
     1) Fogassa, Kate R 13              2) Lee, Rachel T 13               
     3) Geiger, Rebekah H 14            4) Min, Rachel K 13               
       25.21    25.74    25.59    25.64                                    
  6 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                1:43.00    1:42.30 FW      10  
     1) Womer, Hannah C 13              2) Keslin, Mackenzie L 14         
     3) Shen, Elizabeth 13              4) Green, Lauren K 14             
       26.27    25.77    26.19    24.07                                    
  7 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      1:43.00    1:42.78 FW       8  
     1) Meier, Charlie S 13             2) Jochner, Maddie R 14           
     3) Kjelsberg, Alyssa M 13          4) Fusari, Alexa L 14             
       25.45    26.37    26.36    24.60                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  1:47.29    1:42.81 FW       6  
     1) Campbell, Christina G 14        2) Umbay, Deanne V 14             
     3) Warshaw, Lauren E 14            4) Laster, Susannah E 13          
       26.09    25.64    25.84    25.24                                    
  9 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 1:44.99    1:43.14 FW       4  
     1) Howell, Samantha E 14           2) Hernandez, Alexandra L 13      
     3) Kim, Shawn S 13                 4) Barrera, Sofia N 13            
       25.26    26.06    25.78    26.04                                    
 10 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          1:44.00    1:43.35 FW       2  
     1) Kan, Eunice 13                  2) Ting, Stefanie S 14            
     3) Schultz, Avalon P 13            4) Chan, Cora 13                  
       26.12    25.46    25.87    25.90                                    
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         1:45.71    1:43.53 FW     
     1) Bower, Kathryn E 13             2) Simpson, Michelle A 14         
     3) Murff, Sophie T 14              4) Anderson, Gabrielle N 13       
       26.09    25.89    25.86    25.69                                    
 12 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:47.00    1:44.24 FW     
     1) Tam, Larisa L 13                2) Tao, Megan Y 13                
     3) Smith, Natalie L 14             4) Ikeda, Kierstin S 14           
       25.59    26.85    26.94    24.86                                    
 13 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                         1:43.80    1:44.44 FW     
     1) Zheng, Wynne 13                 2) Yaung, Amanda T 13             
     3) Chen, Ariana 14                 4) Peng, Sophy J 13               
       26.58    26.81    25.07    25.98                                    
 14 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'            1:43.27    1:44.51 FW     
     1) Down, Delaney R 14              2) Dodson, Fiona J 14             
     3) Lathrop, Jennifer R 14          4) Miller, Chloe A 14             
       26.76    26.28    25.72    25.75                                    
 15 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'             1:47.28    1:44.60 FW     
     1) Kikut, Adeline 14               2) Ludlow, Mary E 13              
     3) Wasko, Shiree R 14              4) Lynch, Mariah S 14             
       26.37    26.34    26.32    25.57                                    
 16 Tiger Aquatic Club-SR  'A'                  1:47.69    1:44.66 FW     
     1) Peterson, Madalyn J 14          2) Walker, Landry M 13            
     3) Shelley, Stephanie A 14         4) Rhodes, Isabella M 13          
       25.52    26.55    27.64    24.95                                    
 17 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'         1:47.87    1:47.78 FW     
     1) Lampron, Laura J 14             2) Mose, Jacqueline M 13          
     3) Lampron, Paige E 14             4) Jackman, Callan M 13           
       26.14    27.20    27.25    27.19                                    
 18 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       1:47.49    1:50.84        
     1) Thompson, Leah R 13             2) Higginbotham, Maria G 13       
     3) Feldman, Danielle M 13          4) Truong, Angeline A 13          
       27.87    27.27    29.86    25.84                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 3:33.11        2011 Crow Canyon Sharks, CROW                   
                3:51.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         3:37.00    3:33.62 FW      22  
     1) Rudolph, Maegan L 14            2) Hartman, Alexandra S 13        
     3) Wong, Vicky 13                  4) Lin, Claire S 13               
       25.90    53.45    25.16    53.03    26.10    54.48    25.11    52.66
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               3:45.00    3:37.43 FW      18  
     1) O'Brien, Hayley C 13            2) Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie M 13   
     3) Truong, Kelley K 13             4) Tran, Janet 14                 
       26.71    54.87    25.10    52.89    26.78    55.92    25.77    53.75
  3 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       3:44.40    3:38.21 FW      16  
     1) Koo, Caitlyn 14                 2) Ma, Jenny G 13                 
     3) Wynne, Claire S 14              4) Qian, Vivian 14                
       25.06    52.42    25.65    54.19    25.49    54.96    26.31    56.64
  4 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       3:40.00    3:38.73 FW      14  
     1) Nguyen, Han B 14                2) Lin, Joyce A 13                
     3) Surma, Niki L 13                4) Hui, Camille M 13              
       26.18    54.33    25.94    55.14    25.81    54.71    26.20    54.55
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  3:44.65    3:42.28 FW      12  
     1) Min, Rachel K 13                2) Laster, Susannah E 13          
     3) Lee, Rachel T 13                4) Fogassa, Kate R 13             
       26.51    55.96    26.38    55.62    26.26    55.64    26.12    55.06
  6 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         3:45.00    3:42.29 FW      10  
     1) Simpson, Michelle A 14          2) Brett, Hana A 14               
     3) Anderson, Gabrielle N 13        4) Murff, Sophie T 14             
       26.80    55.22    26.15    54.79    26.34  1:00.53    21.90    51.75
  7 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          3:45.00    3:43.33 FW       8  
     1) Chan, Cora 13                   2) Ting, Stefanie S 14            
     3) Schultz, Avalon P 13            4) Spyrou, Joanna M 13            
       26.80    55.90    25.99    55.23    26.94    55.93    26.71    56.27
  8 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                3:43.00    3:43.35 FW       6  
     1) Soive, Natalie M 14             2) Smith, Lauren K 14             
     3) Shen, Elizabeth 13              4) Green, Lauren K 14             
       27.53    57.36    26.35    55.14    27.47    57.86    24.99    52.99
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  3:48.45    3:44.60 FW       4  
     1) Geiger, Rebekah H 14            2) Warshaw, Lauren E 14           
     3) Campbell, Christina G 14        4) Umbay, Deanne V 14             
       27.13    56.43    26.46    56.62    26.80    55.76    25.94    55.79
 10 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 3:42.99    3:44.74 FW       2  
     1) Howell, Samantha E 14           2) Kim, Shawn S 13                
     3) Hernandez, Alexandra L 13       4) Barrera, Sofia N 13            
       25.56    53.43    27.02  1:03.43    20.03    49.94    27.20    57.94
 11 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      3:44.50    3:44.99 FW     
     1) Jochner, Maddie R 14            2) Meier, Charlie S 13            
     3) Macgregor, Meg O 14             4) Fusari, Alexa L 14             
       27.42    57.23    26.48    55.29    27.61    58.49    25.44    53.98
 12 Tiger Aquatic Club-SR  'A'                  3:48.99    3:45.44 FW     
     1) Walker, Landry M 13             2) Rhodes, Isabella M 13          
     3) Shelley, Stephanie A 14         4) Peterson, Madalyn J 14         
       27.19    56.76    26.03    54.99    28.80  1:00.11    25.32    53.58
 13 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'            3:47.29    3:46.41 FW     
     1) Dodson, Fiona J 14              2) Lathrop, Jennifer R 14         
     3) Miller, Chloe A 14              4) Down, Delaney R 14             
       27.39    57.64    26.99    56.49    26.43    55.21    27.31    57.07
 14 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'             3:45.49    3:46.61 FW     
     1) Lynch, Mariah S 14              2) Kikut, Adeline 14              
     3) Brandt, Julia M 13              4) Wasko, Shiree R 14             
       26.52    56.64    25.56    55.86    26.75    57.16    27.30    56.95
 15 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:50.00    3:47.15 FW     
     1) Ikeda, Kierstin S 14            2) Smith, Natalie L 14            
     3) Tao, Megan Y 13                 4) Tam, Larisa L 13               
       26.08    54.41    28.01    58.44    28.08    58.64    25.55    55.66
 16 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                         3:48.00    3:48.01 FW     
     1) Yaung, Amanda T 13              2) Peng, Sophy J 13               
     3) Chen, Ariana 14                 4) Zheng, Wynne 13                
       27.54    57.54    26.31    55.89    26.28    55.62    27.80    58.96
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 7:43.22        2011 Pleasanton Seahawks, PLS                   
                8:26.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               8:00.00    7:49.64 FW      22  
     1) Tran, Janet 14                  2) O'Brien, Hayley C 13           
     3) Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie M 13    4) Tria, Kristen J 13             
       27.19    56.90  1:27.02  1:56.38    27.45    57.85  1:28.58  1:58.77
       25.00    53.86  1:24.10  1:54.42    26.97    57.03  1:28.51  2:00.07
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  8:04.87    7:58.18 FW      18  
     1) Campbell, Christina G 14        2) Min, Rachel K 13               
     3) Laster, Susannah E 13           4) Geiger, Rebekah H 14           
       28.35    58.41  1:28.71  1:58.83    27.01    57.07  1:27.59  2:00.00
       27.02    57.80  1:28.46  1:59.25    27.30    57.50  1:28.94  2:00.10
  3 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          8:08.00    8:01.08 FW      16  
     1) Grant, Gillian H 13             2) Spyrou, Joanna M 13            
     3) Chan, Cora 13                   4) Schultz, Avalon P 13           
       27.31    56.81  1:27.26  1:57.47    27.59    58.31  1:29.68  2:00.69
       27.37    58.04  1:29.56  2:01.66    27.92    58.88  1:30.46  2:01.26
  4 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                8:03.00    8:03.77 FW      14  
     1) Smith, Lauren K 14              2) Green, Lauren K 14             
     3) Soive, Natalie M 14             4) Shen, Elizabeth 13             
       27.78    58.66  1:30.56  2:01.86    25.34    54.06  1:23.78  1:52.56
       27.89    58.88  1:31.55  2:03.48    28.37  1:00.02  1:33.18  2:05.87
  5 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       8:00.00    8:04.46 FW      12  
     1) Hui, Camille M 13               2) Lin, Joyce A 13                
     3) Surma, Niki L 13                4) Nguyen, Han B 14               
       27.14    57.16  1:29.26  2:02.19    26.60    56.55  1:27.54  1:58.96
       28.04    58.98  1:31.48  2:03.46    26.76    57.36  1:28.94  1:59.85
  6 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      8:05.00    8:05.32 FW      10  
     1) Fusari, Alexa L 14              2) Meier, Charlie S 13            
     3) Jochner, Maddie R 14            4) Kjelsberg, Alyssa M 13         
       27.27    58.11  1:29.11  1:59.75    26.34    56.37  1:27.67  1:58.85
       27.89    58.82  1:30.15  2:01.66    27.19    59.03  1:32.12  2:05.06
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 8:10.99    8:06.97 FW       8  
     1) Howell, Samantha E 14           2) Kim, Shawn S 13                
     3) Barrera, Sofia N 13             4) Hernandez, Alexandra L 13      
       26.11    54.89  1:24.20  1:54.02    27.16    57.33  1:28.87  2:00.71
       28.92  1:00.92  1:33.66  2:06.45    28.49  1:00.18  1:32.75  2:05.79
  8 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'             8:09.48    8:10.25 FW       6  
     1) Kalsbeek, Caitlin A 14          2) Kikut, Adeline 14              
     3) Lynch, Mariah S 14              4) Wasko, Shiree R 14             
       28.37    58.95  1:30.72  2:02.73    28.28    59.26  1:30.65  2:02.00
       27.44    58.65  1:30.72  2:03.16    28.00    59.81  1:31.35  2:02.36
  9 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'            8:08.00    8:11.31 FW       4  
     1) Lampe, Hayden O 14              2) Down, Delaney R 14             
     3) Lathrop, Jennifer R 14          4) Dodson, Fiona J 14             
       28.01    58.35  1:29.65  2:00.76    28.10    59.87  1:32.62  2:05.01
       27.47    58.77  1:31.03  2:02.53    27.55    58.85  1:30.93  2:03.01
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         8:16.00    8:16.65 FW       2  
     1) Anderson, Gabrielle N 13        2) Hutson, Alessandra G 13        
     3) Gardner, Illi C 13              4) Murff, Sophie T 14             
       27.18    57.23  1:28.34  1:58.78    27.82    59.42  1:32.52  2:04.83
       28.43  1:00.74  1:34.65  2:09.06    27.06    58.36  1:30.92  2:03.98
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         7:54.00         DQ        
     1) Lin, Claire S 13                2) Wong, Vicky 13                 
     3) Simpson, Michelle A 14          4) Hartman, Alexandra S 13        
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  8:15.66         DQ        
     1) Lee, Rachel T 13                2) Warshaw, Lauren E 14           
     3) Umbay, Deanne V 14              4) Fogassa, Kate R 13             
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:45.85        2012 Crow Canyon Sharks, CROW                   
                2:01.59  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:48.00    1:48.68 FW      22  
     1) Wong, Vicky 13                  2) Brett, Hana A 14               
     3) Rudolph, Maegan L 14            4) Lin, Claire S 13               
       28.29    30.12    26.09    24.18                                    
  2 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       2:10.00    1:51.70 FW      18  
     1) Nguyen, Han B 14                2) Lin, Joyce A 13                
     3) Surma, Niki L 13                4) Hui, Camille M 13              
       28.67    30.43    27.76    24.84                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  1:54.32    1:51.93 FW      16  
     1) Laster, Susannah E 13           2) Warshaw, Lauren E 14           
     3) Fogassa, Kate R 13              4) Min, Rachel K 13               
       27.78    32.65    26.39    25.11                                    
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:57.00    1:51.97 FW      14  
     1) Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie M 13    2) Bates-Pezzani, Catie M 13      
     3) Tran, Janet 14                  4) O'Brien, Hayley C 13           
       26.82    33.66    26.19    25.30                                    
  5 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          1:52.00    1:54.18 FW      12  
     1) Zhou, Anna Q 13                 2) Ting, Stefanie S 14            
     3) Schultz, Avalon P 13            4) Chan, Cora 13                  
       28.97    29.48    28.03    27.70                                    
  6 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         1:53.00    1:54.53 FW      10  
     1) Murff, Sophie T 14              2) Hartman, Alexandra S 13        
     3) Simpson, Michelle A 14          4) Bower, Kathryn E 13            
       29.65    30.70    28.28    25.90                                    
  7 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                1:54.00    1:54.59 FW       8  
     1) Keslin, Mackenzie L 14          2) Soive, Natalie M 14            
     3) Smith, Lauren K 14              4) Green, Lauren K 14             
       29.44    33.44    27.69    24.02                                    
  8 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'            1:54.64    1:54.96 FW       6  
     1) Lathrop, Jennifer R 14          2) Miller, Chloe A 14             
     3) Down, Delaney R 14              4) Dodson, Fiona J 14             
       29.68    32.22    26.82    26.24                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  1:58.91    1:56.09 FW       4  
     1) Prebel-Jackert, Ella R 14       2) Umbay, Deanne V 14             
     3) Geiger, Rebekah H 14            4) Lee, Rachel T 13               
       30.80    32.66    27.00    25.63                                    
 10 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:59.00    1:56.75 FW       2  
     1) Ikeda, Kierstin S 14            2) Tam, Larisa L 13               
     3) Tao, Megan Y 13                 4) Smith, Natalie L 14            
       29.35    31.03    29.03    27.34                                    
 11 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                         1:59.90    1:57.84 FW     
     1) Chen, Ariana 14                 2) Yaung, Amanda T 13             
     3) Peng, Sophy J 13                4) Zheng, Wynne 13                
       29.46    34.61    27.36    26.41                                    
 12 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      1:57.50    1:58.27 FW     
     1) Meier, Charlie S 13             2) Jochner, Maddie R 14           
     3) Fusari, Alexa L 14              4) Kjelsberg, Alyssa M 13         
 13 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 1:55.99    1:59.43 FW     
     1) Barrera, Sofia N 13             2) Hernandez, Alexandra L 13      
     3) Kim, Shawn S 13                 4) Howell, Samantha E 14          
       30.80    35.12    28.39    25.12                                    
 14 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                2:01.00    2:03.05        
     1) Liu, Emily S 13                 2) Harrison, Sophia A 13          
     3) Hetrick, Sara N 13              4) Womer, Hannah C 13             
       32.04    34.03    30.88    26.10                                    
 15 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'             2:01.98    2:03.33        
     1) Wasko, Shiree R 14              2) Lynch, Mariah S 14             
     3) Kikut, Adeline 14               4) Ludlow, Mary E 13              
       30.65    36.29    29.42    26.97                                    
 16 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       2:00.49    2:03.57        
     1) Higginbotham, Maria G 13        2) Truong, Angeline A 13          
     3) Feldman, Danielle M 13          4) Thompson, Leah R 13            
       34.67    28.23    41.40    19.27                                    
 -- Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       1:59.00         DQ        
     1) Koo, Caitlyn 14                 2) Ma, Jenny G 13                 
     3) Wynne, Claire S 14              4) Qian, Vivian 14                
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 3:52.76        2012 Crow Canyon Sharks, CROW                   
                4:21.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         3:58.00    3:58.60 FW      22  
     1) Wong, Vicky 13                  2) Brett, Hana A 14               
     3) Rudolph, Maegan L 14            4) Lin, Claire S 13               
       29.46  1:00.85    31.54  1:07.05    27.15    57.80    24.94    52.90
  2 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       4:03.00    4:02.94 FW      18  
     1) Lin, Joyce A 13                 2) Nguyen, Han B 14               
     3) Surma, Niki L 13                4) Hui, Camille M 13              
       28.62    58.55    32.65  1:10.25    27.90  1:00.50    25.57    53.64
  3 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          4:02.27    4:03.06 FW      16  
     1) Zhou, Anna Q 13                 2) Ting, Stefanie S 14            
     3) Schultz, Avalon P 13            4) Chan, Cora 13                  
       29.22  1:00.58    30.17  1:05.58    28.16  1:01.27    26.25    55.63
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:04.30    4:03.11 FW      14  
     1) Laster, Susannah E 13           2) Warshaw, Lauren E 14           
     3) Fogassa, Kate R 13              4) Min, Rachel K 13               
       28.52  1:00.71    30.92  1:07.99    27.69    59.79    25.58    54.62
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               4:10.00    4:05.05 FW      12  
     1) Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie M 13    2) Bates-Pezzani, Catie M 13      
     3) Tran, Janet 14                  4) O'Brien, Hayley C 13           
       28.29    58.54    34.15  1:13.14    27.66    59.48    25.71    53.89
  6 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                4:04.00    4:08.41 FW      10  
     1) Keslin, Mackenzie L 14          2) Soive, Natalie M 14            
     3) Smith, Lauren K 14              4) Green, Lauren K 14             
       30.33  1:03.62    33.59  1:11.35    27.76  1:00.79    25.14    52.65
  7 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'            4:11.35    4:09.48 FW       8  
     1) Lathrop, Jennifer R 14          2) Miller, Chloe A 14             
     3) Down, Delaney R 14              4) Dodson, Fiona J 14             
       31.10  1:03.45    32.77  1:08.55    28.48  1:00.53    26.65    56.95
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         4:05.00    4:10.29 FW       6  
     1) Murff, Sophie T 14              2) Hartman, Alexandra S 13        
     3) Simpson, Michelle A 14          4) Bower, Kathryn E 13            
       30.63  1:03.46    31.10  1:07.42    29.05  1:02.89    26.84    56.52
  9 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:16.00    4:11.13 FW       4  
     1) Ikeda, Kierstin S 14            2) Tam, Larisa L 13               
     3) Tao, Megan Y 13                 4) Smith, Natalie L 14            
       30.51  1:02.26    30.93  1:07.56    29.78  1:03.70    27.64    57.61
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:15.32    4:14.21 FW       2  
     1) Prebel-Jackert, Ella R 14       2) Umbay, Deanne V 14             
     3) Geiger, Rebekah H 14            4) Lee, Rachel T 13               
       31.66  1:05.81    33.20  1:11.78    27.79  1:00.44    26.42    56.18
 11 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 4:10.89    4:16.58 FW     
     1) Barrera, Sofia N 13             2) Hernandez, Alexandra L 13      
     3) Kim, Shawn S 13                 4) Howell, Samantha E 14          
       31.00  1:04.25    35.16  1:16.27    29.14  1:02.78    25.06    53.28
 12 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      4:11.50    4:18.61 FW     
     1) Meier, Charlie S 13             2) Jochner, Maddie R 14           
     3) Fusari, Alexa L 14              4) Macgregor, Meg O 14            
       30.43  1:02.49    34.64  1:13.29    28.34  1:02.53    28.12  1:00.30
 13 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                         4:07.00    4:19.59 FW     
     1) Chen, Ariana 14                 2) Zheng, Wynne 13                
     3) Peng, Sophy J 13                4) Yaung, Amanda T 13             
       30.18  1:02.80    37.46  1:23.92    22.18  1:05.22    47.65         
 14 Tiger Aquatic Club-SR  'A'                  4:21.01    4:19.73 FW     
     1) Rhodes, Isabella M 13           2) Peterson, Madalyn J 14         
     3) Shelley, Stephanie A 14         4) Walker, Landry M 13            
       29.84  1:01.89    37.12  1:16.21    30.44  1:05.22    26.72    56.41
 15 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'             4:17.74    4:20.20 FW     
     1) Wasko, Shiree R 14              2) Brandt, Julia M 13             
     3) Kikut, Adeline 14               4) Lynch, Mariah S 14             
       32.12  1:11.72    28.58  1:08.53    29.22  1:03.59    26.66    56.36
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 23.51        2011 Linnea Mack, UN                              
                24.39  PRT
                25.89  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stenstrom, Brooke   15 Un-Pc-PC               24.03      23.72 PRT     11  
  2 Campbell, Jennifer  16 Un-Pc-PC               23.90      23.81 PRT      9  
  3 Pincin, Jamie N     15 RAD-SN                 24.58      24.08 PRT      8  
  4 Taylor, Dani M      15 Un-Pc-PC               24.37      24.12 PRT      7  
  5 Johnson, Keely Sha  15 CAJ-SN                 24.45      24.50 FW       6  
  6 Van Linge, Kindle   16 Un-Pc-PC               24.67      24.57 FW       5  
  7 Jett, Sierra        15 TNT-CC                 24.64      24.65 FW       4  
  8 Treff, Paige E      16 CAJ-SN                 24.39      24.74 FW       3  
  9 Katter, Heidi E     15 Un-Pc-PC               24.59      24.82 FW       2  
 10 Rios, Amanda E      15 Un-Pc-PC               24.52      24.88 FW       1  
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 23.51        2011 Linnea Mack, UN                              
                24.39  PRT
                25.89  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Jennifer A      16 Un-Pc-PC               23.84      23.90 qPRT   
  2 Stenstrom, Brooke E       15 Un-Pc-PC               23.79      24.03 qPRT   
  3 Taylor, Dani M            15 Un-Pc-PC               23.93      24.37 qPRT   
  4 Treff, Paige E            16 CAJ-SN                 24.33      24.39 qPRT   
  5 Johnson, Keely Shaye      15 CAJ-SN                 24.06      24.45 qFW    
  6 Rios, Amanda E            15 Un-Pc-PC               25.08      24.52 qFW    
  7 Pincin, Jamie N           15 RAD-SN                 24.03      24.58 qFW    
  8 Katter, Heidi E           15 Un-Pc-PC               24.63      24.59 qFW    
  9 Jett, Sierra              15 TNT-CC                 25.09      24.64 qFW    
 10 Van Linge, Kindle E       16 Un-Pc-PC               23.93      24.67 qFW    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lewis, Olivia V           15 Un-Pc-PC               24.49     J24.67 FW     
 12 Usinger, Brittany L       15 Un-Pc-PC               23.80     J24.67 FW     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Knowles, Natalie R        15 Un-Pc-PC               25.20      24.89 FW     
 14 Louviere, Vivian G        15 Un-Ca-CA               25.61      24.91 FW     
 15 Foliaki, Lesieli A        16 MAC-AZ                 24.66      24.98 FW     
 16 Woods, Katie K            15 Un-Pc-PC               24.38      25.04 FW     
 17 Giles, Abby L             16 MAC-AZ                 25.06      25.14 FW     
 18 Yarnell, Miranda e        16 IFST-SR                25.07      25.19 FW     
 19 Harbert, Kimberly E       15 CAJ-SN                 25.78      25.26 FW     
 20 Miller, Abigail R         15 Un-Pc-PC               25.16      25.30 FW     
 20 Lee, Aileen               15 Un-Pc-PC               25.11      25.30 FW     
 22 Smith, Marina L           16 Un-Pc-PC               24.78      25.34 FW     
 23 Bateman, Molly E          16 SOAR-SN                25.26      25.39 FW     
 23 Plattel, Caitlyn R        15 Un-Pc-PC               25.45      25.39 FW     
 25 Dryden, Aiyana            16 Keyano                 28.82L     25.41 FW     
 26 Monnich, Emma N           15 Un-Pc-PC               25.59      25.42 FW     
 26 Noel, Easton M            16 MAC-AZ                 25.84      25.42 FW     
 28 Lu, Roslyn                15 Un-Pc-PC               25.51      25.46 FW     
 28 Calayag, Kiara T          15 Un-Pc-PC               25.39      25.46 FW     
 30 Christeson, Rose L        16 Un-Sn-SN               25.31      25.48 FW     
 30 Hosmer, Taylor E          15 Un-Pc-PC               24.99      25.48 FW     
 32 Wood, Jane M              15 Un-Pc-PC               25.48      25.50 FW     
 32 Aung, Ariella M           16 RAD-SN                 24.93      25.50 FW     
 34 Rosin, Zoe R              15 SAC-AZ                 25.13      25.55 FW     
 35 Feigel, Tennyson          15 Un-Cc-CC               25.25      25.67 FW     
 36 Cornwell, Josie L         15 CAJ-SN                 25.77      25.69 FW     
 37 Hanf, Kate R              15 Un-Pc-PC               25.80      25.72 FW     
 38 Takahashi, Gemma R        16 Un-Pc-PC               25.68      25.77 FW     
 39 Miles, Brooke N           15 Un-Ca-CA               28.86L     25.82 FW     
 39 Auchard, Layna M          16 Un-Pc-PC               25.58      25.82 FW     
 41 Yurkovich, Claire         16 Keyano                 28.56S     25.85 FW     
 42 Greer, Kayla              15 SUSA-UT                25.70      25.88 FW     
 43 Henderson, Ana L          16 Un-Pc-PC               25.26      25.92        
 44 Willis, Isabel            15 Un-Pc-PC               25.84      25.97        
 45 Littlejohn, Erica M       16 Un-Pc-PC               25.72      26.00        
 46 Stanley, Kayla C          15 IFST-SR                25.38      26.02        
 47 Bergh, Hannah S           16 Un-Pc-PC               24.78      26.12        
 48 Arita, Meghan L           15 Un-Pc-PC               25.85      26.13        
 49 Newton, Kasey A           15 NOVA-VA                25.13      26.45        
 50 Simcock, Mary E           16 Un-Pc-PC               25.18      26.72        
 51 Chew, Jenna N             15 LAC-PC                 25.40      26.81        
 52 Philapil, Kaya R          15 Un-Pc-PC               25.63      26.99        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 50.03        2005 Erika Morningstar, TALB                      
                52.69  PRT
                56.69  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stenstrom, Brooke   15 Un-Pc-PC               52.35      51.04 PRT     11  
      24.61   26.43                                                
  2 Brand, Iris E       16 Un-Pc-PC               52.65      51.71 PRT      9  
      25.13   26.58                                                
  3 Pincin, Jamie N     15 RAD-SN                 52.63      51.91 PRT      8  
      25.21   26.70                                                
  4 Van Linge, Kindle   16 Un-Pc-PC               52.74      52.82 FW       7  
      25.39   27.43                                                
  5 Johnson, Keely Sha  15 CAJ-SN                 52.98      52.94 FW       6  
      25.44   27.50                                                
  6 Foliaki, Lesieli A  16 MAC-AZ                 52.78      53.50 FW       5  
      25.53   27.97                                                
  7 Miles, Brooke N     15 Un-Ca-CA               53.68      53.67 FW       4  
      25.96   27.71                                                
  8 Johnson, Maddison   16 Un-Sn-SN               53.85      53.68 FW       3  
      25.96   27.72                                                
  9 Rios, Amanda E      15 Un-Pc-PC               53.34      53.70 FW       2  
      25.76   27.94                                                
 10 Treff, Paige E      16 CAJ-SN                 53.84      53.96 FW       1  
      25.84   28.12                                                
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 50.03        2005 Erika Morningstar, TALB                      
                52.69  PRT
                56.69  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stenstrom, Brooke E       15 Un-Pc-PC               51.85      52.35 qPRT   
      25.64   26.71                                                
  2 Pincin, Jamie N           15 RAD-SN                 52.00      52.63 qPRT   
      25.78   26.85                                                
  3 Brand, Iris E             16 Un-Pc-PC               50.59      52.65 qPRT   
      25.54   27.11                                                
  4 Van Linge, Kindle E       16 Un-Pc-PC               52.70      52.74 qFW    
      25.51   27.23                                                
  5 Foliaki, Lesieli A        16 MAC-AZ                 54.06      52.78 qFW    
      25.33   27.45                                                
  6 Johnson, Keely Shaye      15 CAJ-SN                 53.80      52.98 qFW    
      25.64   27.34                                                
  7 Rios, Amanda E            15 Un-Pc-PC               54.18      53.34 qFW    
      25.42   27.92                                                
  8 Miles, Brooke N           15 Un-Ca-CA               54.77      53.68 qFW    
      25.94   27.74                                                
  9 Treff, Paige E            16 CAJ-SN                 52.86      53.84 qFW    
      26.10   27.74                                                
 10 Johnson, Maddison J       16 Un-Sn-SN               54.14      53.85 qFW    
      26.09   27.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Louviere, Vivian G        15 Un-Ca-CA               55.41      53.90 FW     
      26.17   27.73                                                
 12 Woods, Katie K            15 Un-Pc-PC               52.31      53.98 FW     
      25.85   28.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jett, Sierra              15 TNT-CC                 55.28      54.00 FW     
      26.08   27.92                                                
 14 Takahashi, Gemma R        16 Un-Pc-PC               54.87      54.22 FW     
      26.02   28.20                                                
 15 Coloma, Samantha I        15 Un-Pc-PC               54.43      54.24 FW     
      26.51   27.73                                                
 16 Larson, Syd A             15 Un-Sn-SN               54.79      54.35 FW     
      26.34   28.01                                                
 17 Simonds, Moriah C         15 Un-Pc-PC               52.74      54.54 FW     
      26.60   27.94                                                
 18 Hua, Vivy P               16 Un-Pc-PC               52.57      54.70 FW     
      25.67   29.03                                                
 19 Plattel, Caitlyn R        15 Un-Pc-PC               55.22      54.78 FW     
      26.54   28.24                                                
 20 Giles, Abby L             16 MAC-AZ                 55.89      54.90 FW     
      26.54   28.36                                                
 21 Gullquist, Haley W        15 NOVA-VA                56.31      54.97 FW     
      26.82   28.15                                                
 22 Harbert, Kimberly E       15 CAJ-SN                 54.65      55.03 FW     
      26.82   28.21                                                
 22 Yarnell, Miranda e        16 IFST-SR                54.52      55.03 FW     
      27.08   27.95                                                
 24 Zacharias, Danielle       15 Un-Pc-PC               56.53      55.11 FW     
      26.65   28.46                                                
 25 Lu, Roslyn                15 Un-Pc-PC               55.22      55.12 FW     
      26.47   28.65                                                
 26 Aung, Ariella M           16 RAD-SN                 54.54      55.18 FW     
      26.57   28.61                                                
 27 Wong, Elee                15 Un-Pc-PC               55.99      55.21 FW     
      26.69   28.52                                                
 28 Bateman, Molly E          16 SOAR-SN                54.62      55.34 FW     
      26.43   28.91                                                
 29 Feigel, Tennyson          15 Un-Cc-CC               55.57      55.41 FW     
      26.84   28.57                                                
 30 Schillinger, Marie-Clair  15 Un-Pc-PC               54.60      55.43 FW     
      26.60   28.83                                                
 31 Noel, Easton M            16 MAC-AZ                 56.59      55.47 FW     
      26.61   28.86                                                
 32 Cornwell, Josie L         15 CAJ-SN                 56.37      55.48 FW     
      26.39   29.09                                                
 33 Dryden, Aiyana            16 Keyano               1:00.38S     55.51 FW     
      26.74   28.77                                                
 34 Yurkovich, Claire         16 Keyano               1:00.68S     55.73 FW     
      26.65   29.08                                                
 35 Monnich, Emma N           15 Un-Pc-PC               54.80      55.93 FW     
      26.72   29.21                                                
 36 Calayag, Kiara T          15 Un-Pc-PC               55.08      55.94 FW     
      27.27   28.67                                                
 37 Arita, Meghan L           15 Un-Pc-PC               54.89      55.97 FW     
      27.54   28.43                                                
 38 Crow, Vivian A            15 Un-Sn-SN               56.14      56.10 FW     
      26.93   29.17                                                
 39 Stanley, Kayla C          15 IFST-SR                55.25      56.12 FW     
      26.69   29.43                                                
 40 Christeson, Rose L        16 Un-Sn-SN               55.28      56.21 FW     
      26.90   29.31                                                
 41 Rosin, Zoe R              15 SAC-AZ                 54.23      56.22 FW     
      26.82   29.40                                                
 42 Newton, Kasey A           15 NOVA-VA                54.46      56.43 FW     
      27.16   29.27                                                
 43 Cepeda, Dolly             15 Keyano               1:01.10S     56.51 FW     
      27.65   28.86                                                
 44 Long, Kaya I              15 Un-Pc-PC               56.52      56.53 FW     
      27.45   29.08                                                
 45 Willis, Isabel            15 Un-Pc-PC               55.94      56.60 FW     
      27.00   29.60                                                
 46 MacGregor, Cate C         16 Un-Pc-PC               55.37      56.68 FW     
      27.51   29.17                                                
 47 Chew, Jenna N             15 LAC-PC                 54.84      56.89        
      27.18   29.71                                                
 48 Jiang, Melissa            15 Un-Pc-PC               56.31      56.90        
      27.32   29.58                                                
 49 Brockley, Piper A         15 Un-Pc-PC               54.94      56.94        
      26.92   30.02                                                
 50 Birch, Megan L            15 EDAC-AZ                55.66      56.98        
      27.68   29.30                                                
 51 Tonn, Jacqueline          16 Keyano               1:02.52S     57.02        
      27.37   29.65                                                
 52 McNulty, Eilish R         15 Un-Pc-PC               56.45      57.06        
      27.45   29.61                                                
 53 Hart, Torrey A            16 HILL-PC                56.68      57.35        
      27.41   29.94                                                
 54 Sun, Lillian              16 Un-Pc-PC               56.35      57.37        
      27.78   29.59                                                
 55 Hanf, Kate R              15 Un-Pc-PC               55.55      57.75        
      27.60   30.15                                                
 56 Littlejohn, Erica M       16 Un-Pc-PC               54.49      58.00        
      27.94   30.06                                                
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:47.83    4/4/2013 Jennifer A Campbell, UN-PC-PC              
                1:54.79  PRT
                2:02.89  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Jennifer  16 Un-Pc-PC             1:48.68    1:47.83RPRT     11  
      25.21   27.00   27.63   27.99                                
  2 Shimomura, Sarah J  15 Un-Pc-PC             1:54.11    1:50.59 PRT      9  
      25.66   27.59   28.78   28.56                                
  3 Pincin, Jamie N     15 RAD-SN               1:54.19    1:52.50 PRT      8  
      26.30   28.46   28.65   29.09                                
  4 Simonds, Moriah C   15 Un-Pc-PC             1:53.76    1:53.49 PRT      7  
      26.67   28.85   29.14   28.83                                
  5 Knowles, Rachel L   16 Un-Pc-PC             1:54.32    1:54.90 FW       6  
      27.13   29.19   29.39   29.19                                
  6 Stenstrom, Brooke   15 Un-Pc-PC             1:55.54    1:56.10 FW       5  
      26.87   29.22   30.21   29.80                                
  7 Brand, Iris E       16 Un-Pc-PC             1:55.56    1:56.62 FW       4  
      27.06   29.75   30.41   29.40                                
  8 Akin, Lauren A      15 Un-Pc-PC             1:56.79    1:56.65 FW       3  
      26.97   29.71   30.26   29.71                                
  9 Yurkovich, Claire   16 Keyano               1:55.95    1:56.98 FW       2  
      27.15   29.25   30.64   29.94                                
 10 Johnson, Keely Sha  15 CAJ-SN               1:56.84    1:57.88 FW       1  
      27.07   29.74   31.41   29.66                                
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:47.83    4/4/2013 Jennifer A Campbell, UN-PC-PC              
                1:54.79  PRT
                2:02.89  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Jennifer A      16 Un-Pc-PC             1:49.64    1:48.68 qPRT   
      25.31   27.36   28.12   27.89                                
  2 Simonds, Moriah C         15 Un-Pc-PC             1:50.55    1:53.76 qPRT   
      27.43   29.36   28.77   28.20                                
  3 Shimomura, Sarah J        15 Un-Pc-PC             1:50.46    1:54.11 qPRT   
      26.37   29.14   29.59   29.01                                
  4 Pincin, Jamie N           15 RAD-SN               1:53.52    1:54.19 qPRT   
      27.11   29.04   28.90   29.14                                
  5 Knowles, Rachel L         16 Un-Pc-PC             1:54.82    1:54.32 qPRT   
      27.10   29.06   29.15   29.01                                
  6 Stenstrom, Brooke E       15 Un-Pc-PC             1:54.75    1:55.54 qFW    
      26.71   29.14   30.26   29.43                                
  7 Brand, Iris E             16 Un-Pc-PC             1:50.78    1:55.56 qFW    
      27.15   29.57   29.78   29.06                                
  8 Yurkovich, Claire         16 Keyano               2:12.29L   1:55.95 qFW    
      26.86   29.48   29.96   29.65                                
  9 Akin, Lauren A            15 Un-Pc-PC             2:00.30    1:56.79 qFW    
      27.40   29.45   30.22   29.72                                
 10 Johnson, Keely Shaye      15 CAJ-SN               1:57.25    1:56.84 qFW    
      27.54   29.46   30.13   29.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zacharias, Danielle       15 Un-Pc-PC             1:59.72    1:57.43 FW     
      26.85   29.46   30.92   30.20                                
 12 Larson, Syd A             15 Un-Sn-SN             1:54.94    1:57.99 FW     
      27.52   29.86   30.09   30.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Woods, Katie K            15 Un-Pc-PC             1:52.19    1:58.28 FW     
      27.33   29.86   30.67   30.42                                
 14 Pappas, Alexandra R       15 NOVA-VA              2:00.33    1:58.52 FW     
      27.50   29.74   30.72   30.56                                
 15 Coloma, Samantha I        15 Un-Pc-PC             1:57.80    1:58.99 FW     
      28.19   30.56   30.24   30.00                                
 16 Louviere, Vivian G        15 Un-Ca-CA             2:00.50    1:59.01 FW     
      27.44   29.88   31.06   30.63                                
 17 Rios, Amanda E            15 Un-Pc-PC             2:01.00    1:59.25 FW     
      26.83   30.38   31.26   30.78                                
 18 Schillinger, Marie-Clair  15 Un-Pc-PC             2:01.33    2:00.16 FW     
      27.12   30.37   31.41   31.26                                
 19 Crooks, Erin A            15 Un-Sn-SN             2:01.90    2:00.30 FW     
      27.41   30.43   31.54   30.92                                
 20 Long, Kaya I              15 Un-Pc-PC             2:01.96    2:00.32 FW     
      27.49   30.19   31.37   31.27                                
 21 Plattel, Caitlyn R        15 Un-Pc-PC             1:58.18    2:00.51 FW     
      28.42   30.29   30.90   30.90                                
 22 Szafranski, Grace Kelly   15 Un-Pc-PC             1:57.85    2:00.62 FW     
      27.84   30.14   31.32   31.32                                
 23 MacGregor, Cate C         16 Un-Pc-PC             1:58.82    2:00.90 FW     
      28.38   30.76   31.24   30.52                                
 24 Gullquist, Haley W        15 NOVA-VA              2:00.08    2:01.01 FW     
      28.66   30.74   31.08   30.53                                
 24 Foliaki, Lesieli A        16 MAC-AZ               2:02.26    2:01.01 FW     
      26.94   30.30   31.82   31.95                                
 26 Miles, Brooke N           15 Un-Ca-CA             2:02.75    2:01.04 FW     
      27.64   30.57   31.84   30.99                                
 27 Birch, Megan L            15 EDAC-AZ              1:57.63    2:01.36 FW     
      28.02   30.92   31.45   30.97                                
 28 Dryden, Aiyana            16 Keyano               2:14.60S   2:01.44 FW     
      27.72   30.77   31.86   31.09                                
 29 Mitchell, Chloe G         15 Un-Sn-SN             2:00.94    2:01.45 FW     
      27.90   30.63   31.87   31.05                                
 30 Cepeda, Dolly             15 Keyano               2:11.82S   2:01.47 FW     
      28.41   30.18   31.29   31.59                                
 31 Rosin, Zoe R              15 SAC-AZ               1:59.60    2:01.51 FW     
      27.83   30.48   31.57   31.63                                
 32 Newton, Kasey A           15 NOVA-VA              1:55.64    2:01.73 FW     
      27.87   30.68   31.80   31.38                                
 33 Kuhn, Catherine E         15 FAC-CO               1:58.60    2:01.74 FW     
      28.11   30.72   31.43   31.48                                
 34 Brockley, Piper A         15 Un-Pc-PC             2:00.48    2:02.13 FW     
      28.46   30.59   31.21   31.87                                
 35 Selzer, Maggie O          15 Un-Pc-PC             2:01.67    2:02.18 FW     
      28.08   30.71   32.24   31.15                                
 36 Gallagher, Cameron K      15 NOVA-VA              1:57.28    2:02.50 FW     
      29.02   30.80   31.35   31.33                                
 37 Tonn, Jacqueline          16 Keyano               2:11.89S   2:02.52 FW     
      27.70   30.43   31.97   32.42                                
 38 Arita, Meghan L           15 Un-Pc-PC             1:59.70    2:02.63 FW     
      28.26   31.11   31.15   32.11                                
 39 Feigel, Tennyson          15 Un-Cc-CC             2:01.76    2:02.80 FW     
      28.53   31.43   32.03   30.81                                
 40 Giles, Abby L             16 MAC-AZ               2:02.08    2:03.00        
      27.34   30.83   32.43   32.40                                
 41 Long, Nicole E            15 NOVA-VA              2:01.47    2:03.27        
      28.55   30.82   31.91   31.99                                
 42 Parker, Annalisa C        15 Un-Pc-PC             2:00.84    2:03.51        
      28.11   31.51   32.18   31.71                                
 43 Aung, Ariella M           16 RAD-SN               1:57.51    2:04.29        
      28.04   30.11   32.41   33.73                                
 44 Burke, Bailey M           16 PCS-UT               2:01.89    2:05.18        
      29.47   32.02   32.27   31.42                                
 45 Chew, Jenna N             15 LAC-PC               2:01.41    2:05.47        
      28.74   31.63   32.71   32.39                                
 46 Holland, Abby E           15 NOVA-VA              2:00.60    2:06.48        
      28.41   31.67   33.00   33.40                                
 47 Sun, Lillian              16 Un-Pc-PC             2:01.71    2:06.78        
      29.23   31.94   32.85   32.76                                
 48 Hart, Torrey A            16 HILL-PC              2:02.41    2:06.99        
      28.43   31.45   33.30   33.81                                
 49 Malysz, Emma R            15 Un-Pc-PC             2:01.03    2:10.77        
      28.99   33.08   34.39   34.31                                
 -- Chan, Jocelyn W           15 Un-Pc-PC             1:56.14         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:43.58        2010 Chelsea Chenault, UN                       
                5:07.89  PRT
                5:22.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Soe, Sandra E       15 Un-Pc-PC             5:02.47    4:50.13 PRT     11  
      26.02   28.96   29.52   29.27   29.57   29.64   29.83   30.03
      29.23   28.06                                                
  2 Campbell, Jennifer  16 Un-Pc-PC             5:02.79    4:50.23 PRT      9  
      26.79   28.58   29.06   29.39   29.45   29.22   29.22   29.73
      29.90   28.89                                                
  3 Ladd, Cat V         16 Un-Pc-PC             5:04.02    4:54.13 PRT      8  
      26.30   28.68   29.45   29.79   29.89   29.88   30.22   30.27
      30.14   29.51                                                
  4 Simonds, Moriah C   15 Un-Pc-PC             4:53.12    4:58.61 PRT      7  
      27.22   29.23   29.41   29.76   30.18   30.75   30.60   30.89
      30.48   30.09                                                
  5 Knowles, Rachel L   16 Un-Pc-PC             5:03.10    5:03.85 PRT      6  
      27.45   30.07   30.83   31.29   31.29   31.07   31.03   30.84
      30.95   29.03                                                
  6 Henderson, Ana L    16 Un-Pc-PC             5:04.35    5:04.31 PRT      5  
      27.72   30.29   30.82   30.94   31.20   30.96   31.02   30.96
      30.64   29.76                                                
  7 Larson, Syd A       15 Un-Sn-SN             5:06.68    5:06.09 PRT      4  
      27.70   30.46   31.41   31.38   31.27   31.15   31.22   31.01
      30.03   30.46                                                
  8 Yurkovich, Claire   16 Keyano               5:09.15    5:09.52 FW       3  
      27.91   30.82   31.18   31.46   31.51   31.68   31.44   31.47
      31.69   30.36                                                
  9 Woods, Katie K      15 Un-Pc-PC             5:09.06    5:13.27 FW       2  
      28.21   31.20   31.43   31.80   31.72   32.02   31.88   32.09
      31.68   31.24                                                
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:43.58        2010 Chelsea Chenault, UN                       
                5:07.89  PRT
                5:22.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simonds, Moriah C         15 Un-Pc-PC             4:49.36    4:53.12 qPRT   
      27.37   29.10   29.55   29.91   30.02   29.68   29.62   29.58
      29.42   28.87                                                
  2 Soe, Sandra E             15 Un-Pc-PC             4:48.87    5:02.47 qPRT   
      26.71   30.06   30.17   30.38   30.81   31.26   30.76   31.20
      30.63   30.49                                                
  3 Campbell, Jennifer A      16 Un-Pc-PC             4:53.99    5:02.79 qPRT   
      27.52   29.66   30.15   30.64   30.45   30.44   30.71   30.94
      31.44   30.84                                                
  4 Knowles, Rachel L         16 Un-Pc-PC             4:57.85    5:03.10 qPRT   
      27.51   29.70   30.14   30.46   30.80   31.13   31.01   31.27
      31.52   29.56                                                
  5 Ladd, Cat V               16 Un-Pc-PC             4:53.13    5:04.02 qPRT   
      27.26   29.72   31.28   31.22   31.41   31.09   30.48   30.62
      30.88   30.06                                                
  6 Henderson, Ana L          16 Un-Pc-PC             5:04.37    5:04.35 qPRT   
                              30.92   30.97   31.09   30.49   30.93
      30.74   30.32                                                
  7 Larson, Syd A             15 Un-Sn-SN             5:03.89    5:06.68 qPRT   
      27.34   29.98   30.80   31.18   31.16   31.43   31.52   31.11
      31.24   30.92                                                
  8 Usinger, Brittany L       15 Un-Pc-PC             5:05.37    5:08.86 qFW    
      27.13   30.23   31.20   31.24   31.62   31.92   32.05   31.83
      31.17   30.47                                                
  9 Woods, Katie K            15 Un-Pc-PC             5:04.71    5:09.06 qFW    
      27.19   30.15   30.98   31.11   31.17   31.43   31.38   31.97
      32.25   31.43                                                
 10 Yurkovich, Claire         16 Keyano               4:38.34L   5:09.15 qFW    
      27.73   30.56   30.79   31.06   31.32   31.48   31.39   31.94
      31.94   30.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pincin, Jamie N           15 RAD-SN               5:06.22    5:09.67 FW     
      27.66   29.96   30.75   31.01   31.64   31.57   31.70   31.60
      32.25   31.53                                                
 12 Miller, Abigail R         15 Un-Pc-PC             5:10.74    5:10.41 FW     
      28.15   30.71   31.32   31.56   31.60   31.77   31.75   31.84
      31.15   30.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shimomura, Sarah J        15 Un-Pc-PC             4:52.96    5:10.47 FW     
      27.92   30.81   31.41   31.63   31.69   31.61   31.74   31.85
      31.25   30.56                                                
 14 Smith, Marina L           16 Un-Pc-PC             5:14.00    5:12.44 FW     
      27.91   30.27   31.09   31.06   31.10   31.83   32.01   32.58
      32.66   31.93                                                
 15 Katter, Heidi E           15 Un-Pc-PC             5:09.23    5:13.01 FW     
      28.47   30.55   31.31   31.82   31.88   31.61   31.84   31.92
      32.16   31.45                                                
 16 Miller, Lindsey C         16 Un-Pc-PC             5:18.96    5:14.96 FW     
      28.30                                   31.92 2:07.88        
 17 Birch, Megan L            15 EDAC-AZ              5:05.97    5:15.08 FW     
      28.52   31.45   32.14   31.91   31.74   32.09   32.02   32.22
      31.97   31.02                                                
 18 Ma, Kimberly Y            16 Un-Pc-PC             5:18.37    5:15.20 FW     
      29.12   31.44   32.00   32.35   32.24   32.36   32.20   31.33
      31.49   30.67                                                
 19 Gutierrez, Paola          16 SCSC-PC              5:17.30    5:15.34 FW     
      29.28   31.15   31.38   31.72   31.78   32.05   32.02   32.55
      32.42   30.99                                                
 20 Kuhn, Catherine E         15 FAC-CO               5:12.98    5:16.42 FW     
      29.03   31.72   32.04   31.94   31.95   32.18   32.09   32.48
      32.07   30.92                                                
 21 Taylor, Dani M            15 Un-Pc-PC             5:08.44    5:16.93 FW     
      27.58   29.93   31.27   30.94   31.43   32.27   33.38   33.93
      33.36   32.84                                                
 22 Auchard, Layna M          16 Un-Pc-PC             5:21.11    5:19.74 FW     
      29.03   31.06   32.11   32.25   32.78   32.27   32.78   32.86
      32.95   31.65                                                
 23 Mitchell, Chloe G         15 Un-Sn-SN             5:19.14    5:19.81 FW     
      28.73   31.17   32.33   32.57   32.93   32.57   32.98   32.73
      33.21   30.59                                                
 24 Kulp, Katie C             16 Un-Pc-PC             5:03.91    5:20.24 FW     
                              31.92   32.66   32.58   32.83   33.15
      33.36   32.84                                                
 25 Nicolosi, Sara E          16 Un-Pc-PC             5:11.75    5:20.40 FW     
      28.59   31.17   32.01   32.37   32.48   32.75   32.76   33.01
      33.01   32.25                                                
 26 Zacharias, Danielle       15 Un-Pc-PC             5:21.33    5:21.17 FW     
      27.74   31.56   31.35   32.48   32.96   32.87   33.60   33.20
      33.65   31.76                                                
 27 Long, Kaya I              15 Un-Pc-PC             5:19.14    5:21.30 FW     
      28.60   31.29   32.00   32.21   32.56   32.46   33.02   33.33
      33.34   32.49                                                
 28 Tonn, Jacqueline          16 Keyano               4:51.14L   5:21.91 FW     
      28.39   31.28   32.08   32.44   32.77   32.77   33.04   33.11
      33.56   32.47                                                
 29 Karpishin, Michelle A     15 Un-Pc-PC             5:15.86    5:23.10        
      29.09   31.65   32.43   32.85   32.59   32.83   33.15   33.29
      33.19   32.03                                                
 30 Long, Nicole E            15 NOVA-VA              5:22.68    5:23.97        
      28.82   31.40   32.34   32.91   32.98   33.10   33.19   33.46
      33.49   32.28                                                
 31 MacGregor, Cate C         16 Un-Pc-PC             5:15.70    5:24.84        
      28.54   31.48   32.34   32.82   33.34   33.10   33.70   33.66
      33.47   32.39                                                
 32 Plattel, Caitlyn R        15 Un-Pc-PC             5:18.79    5:24.91        
      29.50   32.34   33.05   32.98   32.44   32.30   32.95   33.34
      33.43   32.58                                                
 33 McNamara, Monica C        16 Un-Pc-PC             5:13.07    5:25.07        
      29.02   31.60   32.31   32.35   32.69   33.10   33.27   33.73
      33.75   33.25                                                
 34 Bergh, Hannah S           16 Un-Pc-PC             5:15.64    5:26.81        
      29.06   31.39   32.05   32.52   32.88   33.37   33.75   34.17
      34.17   33.45                                                
 35 Trevillian, Rachel P      15 NOVA-VA              5:22.60    5:30.72        
      29.83   32.73   32.99   33.48   33.35   33.51   34.02   34.08
      33.76   32.97                                                
 36 Yarnell, Miranda e        16 IFST-SR              5:21.01    5:35.17        
      29.50   33.12   34.52   34.51   35.02   35.06   33.84   33.30
      33.47   32.83                                                
 
Girls 15-16 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 9:45.79        2010 Chelsea Chenault, UN                       
               11:00.89  15-16 PRT
               11:04.99  15-16 FW
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soe, Sandra E       15 Un-Pc-PC            10:01.22    9:54.93 PRT     11  
      26.06   29.16   29.76   30.01   29.96   29.66   29.90   30.19
      30.18   30.26   30.03   30.24   30.31   30.29   30.16   30.05
      30.11   29.91   29.87   28.82                                
  2 Knowles, Rachel L   16 Un-Pc-PC            10:04.44   10:19.14 PRT      9  
      28.28   29.91   30.52   30.92   31.01   31.42   31.21   31.59
      31.52   31.64   31.18   31.00   31.14   31.14   31.28   31.37
      31.28   31.07   31.20   30.46                                
  3 Larson, Syd A       15 Un-Sn-SN            10:39.78   10:25.03 PRT      8  
      27.93   30.65   31.19   31.41   31.66   31.56   31.75   31.13
      31.44   31.53   31.53   31.74   31.68   31.29   31.40   31.54
      31.50   31.99   31.76   30.35                                
  4 Birch, Megan L      15 EDAC-AZ             10:35.54   10:28.87 PRT      7  
      27.98   30.42   31.07   31.10   31.03   31.35   31.31   31.62
      31.76   31.62   31.93   32.04   32.18   32.19   31.85   32.03
      32.09   32.24   31.96   31.10                                
  5 Akin, Lauren A      15 Un-Pc-PC            10:37.56   10:37.23 PRT      6  
      28.25   31.10   31.60   31.99   31.93   32.19   32.28   31.95
      32.03   32.41   32.06   32.89   31.95   32.76   32.17   32.33
      31.97   32.39   32.10   30.88                                
  6 Newton, Kasey A     15 NOVA-VA             10:51.82   10:37.62 PRT      5  
      28.68   30.93   31.39   31.70   31.63   32.09   32.08   32.34
      32.25   32.19   32.53   32.72   32.97   32.85   32.40   32.23
      32.45   32.25   31.62   30.32                                
  7 Gutierrez, Paola    16 SCSC-PC             10:50.30   10:38.15 PRT      4  
      28.73   30.86   31.25   31.44   31.52   31.49   31.84   32.00
      31.85   32.37   32.22   32.57   32.46   32.42   32.49   32.68
      32.94   32.81   32.58   31.63                                
  8 Woods, Katie K      15 Un-Pc-PC            10:17.89   10:46.10 PRT      3  
      28.36   30.75   31.58   31.67   32.06   32.34   32.13   32.38
      32.37   32.74   32.98   32.59   32.92   33.08   33.41   33.40
      33.57   32.92   33.01   31.84                                
  9 Pappas, Alexandra   15 NOVA-VA             10:38.96   10:47.92 PRT      2  
      29.10   31.50   32.17   32.72   32.38   32.43   32.68   33.15
      32.52   33.33   32.59   32.85   33.03   32.80   33.10   32.66
      33.48   33.18   31.83   30.42                                
 10 McNamara, Monica C  16 Un-Pc-PC            10:45.07   10:51.51 PRT      1  
      29.81   32.25   32.55   32.55   32.80   32.69   33.13   32.26
      32.68   32.56   32.44   33.00   32.31   32.90   32.95   33.23
      33.02   32.87   33.00   32.51                                
 11 Karpishin, Michell  15 Un-Pc-PC            10:51.32   10:54.16 PRT    
      28.95   32.03   32.69   33.01   32.76   32.56   32.83   32.75
      33.09   33.06   33.45   32.88   33.16   33.31   33.19   33.12
      33.43   33.05   32.95   31.89                                
 12 Bergh, Hannah S     16 Un-Pc-PC            11:02.55   10:54.74 PRT    
      29.52   31.99   32.58   32.89   33.10   33.32   32.68   33.06
      33.26   33.09   33.27   33.05   33.21   33.24   33.14   32.95
      32.96   32.71   32.50   32.22                                
 13 Zacharias, Daniell  15 Un-Pc-PC            11:03.10   10:57.46 PRT    
      27.07   30.88   31.66   32.28   32.14   32.88   33.33   33.80
      32.82   32.91   33.30   34.41   34.22   33.43   34.11   33.64
      34.73   33.27   33.96   32.62                                
 14 MacGregor, Cate C   16 Un-Pc-PC            10:46.13   11:00.89 PRT    
      29.46   32.33   32.99   33.09   32.93   32.90   33.08   32.85
      32.51   32.96   32.85   33.82   33.50   33.46   33.83   33.83
      34.17   33.56   34.00   32.77                                
 15 Tonn, Jacqueline    16 Keyano              10:01.60L  11:01.55 FW     
      29.23   31.81   32.39   32.85   32.80   33.03   33.04   33.16
      33.48   33.61   33.42   33.91   33.97   33.99   33.64   33.74
      33.57   33.65   33.84   32.42                                
 16 Anderson, Margaret  15 Keyano               9:28.82L  11:03.10 FW     
      30.00   32.25   33.04   32.94   33.47   33.54   33.03   33.29
      33.36   33.61   33.62   33.57   33.40   33.89   33.49   33.88
      33.49   33.57   33.57   32.09                                
 
Girls 15-16 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 16:38.53        2000 Lauren Costella, CARS                     
                18:34.99  15-16 PRT
                18:39.99  15-16 FW
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonds, Moriah C   15 Un-Pc-PC            16:34.04   16:48.88 PRT     11  
      29.11   30.96   30.92   29.69   30.13   30.89   30.74   30.88
      30.82   29.83   30.85   30.84   30.94   31.17   30.34   30.84
      30.71   30.89   31.05   30.82   30.72   30.91   30.95   30.56
      30.65   30.63   30.86   30.48   30.69   30.48   29.84   30.67
      29.02
  2 Knowles, Rachel L   16 Un-Pc-PC            16:50.83   17:04.49 PRT      9  
      27.79   30.07   30.59   30.49   30.83   31.08   31.07   31.29
      31.27   31.49   31.67   31.24   31.35   31.21   31.23   31.53
      31.15   31.34   31.25   31.14   31.42   31.17   31.65   31.00
      31.84   31.66   31.36   31.34   31.18   30.60   31.06   31.27
      29.86
  3 Birch, Megan L      15 EDAC-AZ             17:31.57   17:38.58 PRT      8  
      29.15   31.27   31.80   31.86   31.73   32.02   32.07   32.06
      32.14   32.41   32.10   32.29   32.05   32.08   32.64   32.14
      32.20   31.90   32.66   32.30   32.20   31.98   32.56   32.28
      32.66   32.33   32.37   32.31   32.62   32.78   31.79   32.48
      31.35
  4 Yurkovich, Claire   16 Keyano              18:09.94L  17:41.81 PRT      7  
      28.65   31.22   32.09   32.19   31.91   31.98   32.14   32.07
      32.29   32.36   32.12   32.36   32.27   32.38   32.27   32.48
      32.68   31.97   32.39   32.29   32.02   32.32   32.16   32.71
      32.24   32.96   32.75   32.79   33.05   32.60   32.57   32.38
      31.15
  5 Larson, Syd A       15 Un-Sn-SN            17:41.67   17:45.83 PRT      6  
      29.13   31.85   32.16   32.38   32.07   32.56   32.41   32.53
      32.42   32.16   32.62   32.50   32.49   32.57   32.45   32.62
      32.70   32.87   32.60   32.88   32.54   32.17   32.37   32.70
      31.94   32.08   32.70   32.50   32.63   32.10   32.55   31.93
      31.65
  6 Gutierrez, Paola    16 SCSC-PC             18:38.30   17:54.14 PRT      5  
      29.15   31.26   31.28   31.61   31.49   31.71   31.82   32.36
      32.29   32.30   32.23   32.49   32.21   32.63   32.69   32.64
      32.87   32.85   32.64   32.86   32.77   32.94   33.20   33.02
      33.33   32.92   33.26   33.57   33.88   34.13   33.78   33.62
      32.34
  7 Szafranski, Grace   15 Un-Pc-PC            18:04.54   17:59.49 PRT      4  
      29.04   30.76   31.52   31.72   32.03   31.75   32.28   32.01
      31.90   32.69   32.34   32.68   32.76   32.66   33.09   33.30
      33.49   33.47   33.66   33.56   33.45   33.51   33.55   33.31
      33.58   33.78   33.68   33.03   32.95   33.10   32.88   32.92
      33.04
  8 McNamara, Monica C  16 Un-Pc-PC            17:54.58   18:01.03 PRT      3  
      29.71   32.03   32.43   32.35   32.66   32.31   32.65   32.58
      32.78   32.69   32.72   32.85   32.69   33.03   32.66   33.01
      32.86   32.85   32.98   33.06   33.14   33.10   33.07   33.19
      33.43   33.23   33.04   32.88   33.11   33.13   33.27   33.14
      32.40
  9 Zacharias, Daniell  15 Un-Pc-PC            18:28.17   18:05.30 PRT      2  
      28.34   31.39   31.95   32.09   32.25   33.00   32.61   32.99
      33.05   33.17   33.57   32.42   33.63   32.95   33.22   33.70
      33.72   33.51   32.65   32.27   34.18   34.42   32.84   33.82
      33.98   33.90   33.46   33.76   33.97   32.56   32.56   33.09
      30.28
 10 Karpishin, Michell  15 Un-Pc-PC            18:13.72   18:11.44 PRT      1  
      28.85   32.17   33.27   33.05   33.38   33.41   33.17   33.47
      33.32   33.45   32.99   32.43   33.46   33.35   32.88   33.73
      33.39   33.69   33.17   33.01   33.16   33.36   33.35   33.21
      33.27   33.24   33.13   33.75   34.15   32.82   32.73   32.99
      32.64
 11 Long, Kaya I        15 Un-Pc-PC            18:29.31   18:36.17 FW     
      30.45   33.40   33.60   33.76   34.06   33.96   34.31   33.98
      33.89   34.02   33.45   33.91   33.65   33.88   33.73   33.81
      33.84   33.76   33.97   33.91   34.28   33.83   34.42   34.31
      33.89   34.18   34.56   34.57   34.30   34.37   34.40   33.32
      32.40
 12 Tonn, Jacqueline    16 Keyano              19:04.91L  18:36.64 FW     
      29.51   32.26   33.64   33.37   33.39   33.60   34.08   33.81
      33.79   33.55   33.47   33.78   33.97   33.98   33.83   34.31
      34.05   34.50   34.54   34.29   34.29   34.72   34.01   34.05
      33.95   34.26   34.63   34.77   34.57   34.45   34.28   34.00
      32.94
 13 Trevillian, Rachel  15 NOVA-VA             18:34.62   18:37.84 FW     
      30.40   33.11   33.63   33.54   33.80   33.49   33.73   33.46
      34.30   34.19   33.84   34.03   34.15   33.99   34.36   34.35
      34.55   34.45   33.92   34.35   34.07   34.01   34.21   33.80
      34.38   34.43   34.52 1:08.89   34.20   33.61   33.52   32.56
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 54.80        2012 Ally Howe, UN                                
                58.79  PRT
              1:05.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Katter, Heidi E     15 Un-Pc-PC               58.39      56.14 PRT     11  
      27.65   28.49                                                
  2 Coloma, Samantha I  15 Un-Pc-PC               58.33      56.83 PRT      9  
      27.77   29.06                                                
  3 Campbell, Jennifer  16 Un-Pc-PC               58.75      58.21 PRT      8  
      28.60   29.61                                                
  4 Johnson, Keely Sha  15 CAJ-SN                 59.00      59.26 FW       7  
      28.39   30.87                                                
  5 Calayag, Kiara T    15 Un-Pc-PC               59.73      59.31 FW       6  
      28.63   30.68                                                
  6 Miller, Abigail R   15 Un-Pc-PC               59.73      59.70 FW       5  
      29.15   30.55                                                
  7 Brand, Iris E       16 Un-Pc-PC               59.88    1:00.03 FW       4  
      29.45   30.58                                                
  8 Van Linge, Kindle   16 Un-Pc-PC               59.85    1:00.09 FW       3  
      29.11   30.98                                                
  9 Usinger, Brittany   15 Un-Pc-PC               59.50    1:00.10 FW       2  
      29.09   31.01                                                
 10 Saghafi, Ariana D   15 Un-Pc-PC               59.87    1:00.13 FW       1  
      28.94   31.19                                                
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 54.80        2012 Ally Howe, UN                                
                58.79  PRT
              1:05.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coloma, Samantha I        15 Un-Pc-PC               57.25      58.33 qPRT   
      28.97   29.36                                                
  2 Katter, Heidi E           15 Un-Pc-PC               56.05      58.39 qPRT   
      28.46   29.93                                                
  3 Campbell, Jennifer A      16 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.93      58.75 qPRT   
      28.57   30.18                                                
  4 Johnson, Keely Shaye      15 CAJ-SN                 58.85      59.00 qFW    
      28.72   30.28                                                
  5 Usinger, Brittany L       15 Un-Pc-PC               58.65      59.50 qFW    
      28.74   30.76                                                
  6 Miller, Abigail R         15 Un-Pc-PC               59.84      59.73 qFW    
      29.41   30.32                                                
  6 Calayag, Kiara T          15 Un-Pc-PC               59.03      59.73 qFW    
      29.30   30.43                                                
  8 Van Linge, Kindle E       16 Un-Pc-PC               58.40      59.85 qFW    
      29.26   30.59                                                
  9 Saghafi, Ariana D         15 Un-Pc-PC               59.03      59.87 qFW    
      28.76   31.11                                                
 10 Brand, Iris E             16 Un-Pc-PC               59.07      59.88 qFW    
      29.34   30.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harbert, Kimberly E       15 CAJ-SN                 59.66    1:00.53 FW     
      29.74   30.79                                                
 12 Wong, Elee                15 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.04    1:00.61 FW     
      29.40   31.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Treff, Paige E            16 CAJ-SN               1:01.53    1:00.70 FW     
      29.50   31.20                                                
 14 Miller, Lindsey C         16 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.08    1:01.05 FW     
      29.98   31.07                                                
 15 Jackman, Christi L        15 SOAR-SN              1:00.11    1:01.19 FW     
      29.61   31.58                                                
 16 Jett, Sierra              15 TNT-CC               1:01.80    1:01.37 FW     
      29.53   31.84                                                
 17 Bateman, Molly E          16 SOAR-SN              1:01.52    1:01.44 FW     
      30.21   31.23                                                
 18 Lew-Koga, Alika M         16 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.33    1:01.65 FW     
      29.30   32.35                                                
 19 Lee, Aileen               15 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.29    1:01.74 FW     
      30.27   31.47                                                
 20 Jiang, Melissa            15 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.61    1:01.76 FW     
      30.33   31.43                                                
 21 Smith, Marina L           16 Un-Pc-PC               58.94    1:01.93 FW     
      29.69   32.24                                                
 22 Monnich, Emma N           15 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.19    1:01.98 FW     
      30.64   31.34                                                
 23 Salmi, Ava H              16 Un-Pc-PC               59.23    1:02.01 FW     
      30.16   31.85                                                
 24 Arita, Meghan L           15 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.27    1:02.03 FW     
      30.07   31.96                                                
 25 Hua, Vivy P               16 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.71    1:02.27 FW     
      29.53   32.74                                                
 26 Gullquist, Haley W        15 NOVA-VA              1:00.95    1:02.28 FW     
      30.51   31.77                                                
 27 Cardinal, Olivia H        15 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.52    1:02.38 FW     
      30.08   32.30                                                
 28 Foliaki, Lesieli A        16 MAC-AZ               1:02.24    1:02.54 FW     
      29.88   32.66                                                
 28 Yurkovich, Claire         16 Keyano               1:07.90S   1:02.54 FW     
      30.29   32.25                                                
 30 Nelson, Kelsey M          16 TAC-SR               1:00.69    1:02.58 FW     
      30.63   31.95                                                
 31 Stenstrom, Brooke E       15 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.75    1:02.61 FW     
      30.57   32.04                                                
 32 Karpishin, Michelle A     15 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.62    1:02.80 FW     
      30.43   32.37                                                
 33 McNulty, Eilish R         15 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.88    1:03.00 FW     
      30.33   32.67                                                
 34 Fromson-Ho, Ally          16 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.40    1:03.02 FW     
      30.90   32.12                                                
 35 Safran, Janna R           16 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.33    1:03.05 FW     
      30.95   32.10                                                
 36 Miles, Brooke N           15 Un-Ca-CA             1:05.07    1:03.06 FW     
      30.81   32.25                                                
 37 Thielen, Shannon R        16 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.44    1:03.12 FW     
      30.83   32.29                                                
 38 Cornwell, Josie L         15 CAJ-SN               1:04.56    1:03.13 FW     
      30.51   32.62                                                
 39 Irick, Jade O             15 IFC-SR               1:02.67    1:03.26 FW     
      30.34   32.92                                                
 40 Willis, Isabel            15 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.12    1:03.29 FW     
      30.72   32.57                                                
 41 Knowles, Natalie R        15 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.78    1:03.39 FW     
      29.99   33.40                                                
 42 Henderson, Ana L          16 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.94    1:03.43 FW     
      31.45   31.98                                                
 43 Taylor, Dani M            15 Un-Pc-PC             1:02.21    1:03.45 FW     
      30.27   33.18                                                
 44 Tao, Mariah Y             15 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.91    1:03.46 FW     
      29.63   33.83                                                
 45 Parker, Annalisa C        15 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.44    1:03.51 FW     
      30.98   32.53                                                
 46 Torrez, Alexandra K       15 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.58    1:03.57 FW     
      30.63   32.94                                                
 47 Mitchell, Chloe G         15 Un-Sn-SN             1:01.57    1:03.59 FW     
      31.02   32.57                                                
 48 Watt, Allie M             15 SUSA-UT              1:05.76    1:03.79 FW     
      31.34   32.45                                                
 49 Lum, Claudia H            16 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.38    1:03.83 FW     
      31.10   32.73                                                
 50 Burke, Bailey M           16 PCS-UT               1:02.58    1:03.90 FW     
      31.26   32.64                                                
 51 Guillory, Claudia K       15 Un-Sn-SN             1:03.47    1:03.99 FW     
      31.26   32.73                                                
 52 Hanf, Kate R              15 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.31    1:04.08 FW     
      31.03   33.05                                                
 53 Plattel, Caitlyn R        15 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.65    1:04.21 FW     
      30.67   33.54                                                
 54 Huynh, Jennifer F         15 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.83    1:04.22 FW     
      31.16   33.06                                                
 55 Wood, Jane M              15 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.86    1:04.27 FW     
      30.35   33.92                                                
 56 Willins, Jessica L        16 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.91    1:04.46 FW     
      31.14   33.32                                                
 57 Alford, Brianna L         16 MAC-AZ               1:02.77    1:04.59 FW     
      32.02   32.57                                                
 58 Willins, Natalie N        16 Un-Pc-PC             1:02.42    1:04.62 FW     
      31.03   33.59                                                
 58 Rosin, Zoe R              15 SAC-AZ               1:02.62    1:04.62 FW     
      30.49   34.13                                                
 60 Hansen, Julia K           15 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.28    1:04.65 FW     
      31.57   33.08                                                
 61 Parker, Lauren E          15 NOVA-VA              1:05.30    1:05.03 FW     
      31.92   33.11                                                
 62 Augst, Mirelle J          15 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.92    1:05.11 FW     
      31.67   33.44                                                
 63 Akin, Lauren A            15 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.33    1:05.26 FW     
      31.68   33.58                                                
 64 Kerski, Lilia A           16 RMT-CO               1:05.28    1:05.47 FW     
      32.07   33.40                                                
 65 Greer, Kayla              15 SUSA-UT              1:04.67    1:05.68 FW     
      32.14   33.54                                                
 66 Lu, Roslyn                15 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.12    1:05.79 FW     
      31.55   34.24                                                
 67 Sun, Lillian              16 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.20    1:05.97 FW     
      32.07   33.90                                                
 68 Trevillian, Rachel P      15 NOVA-VA              1:03.12    1:06.01        
      32.62   33.39                                                
 69 Edmondo, Ashlyn L         16 SPKS-SN              1:05.86    1:06.52        
      32.42   34.10                                                
 70 Wright, Ashley B          16 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.84    1:08.10        
      33.05   35.05                                                
 71 Littlejohn, Erica M       16 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.63    1:08.28        
      33.65   34.63                                                
 72 Gallagher, Cameron K      15 NOVA-VA              1:05.41    1:08.31        
      33.56   34.75                                                
 73 Knowlton, Courtlyn A      16 AZSL-AZ              1:05.94    1:09.15        
      33.18   35.97                                                
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:59.12        2010 Madison White, UN                          
                2:07.59  PRT
                2:22.29  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coloma, Samantha I  15 Un-Pc-PC             2:04.47    2:02.54 PRT     11  
      28.74   31.37   31.40   31.03                                
  2 Campbell, Jennifer  16 Un-Pc-PC             2:07.36    2:03.82 PRT      9  
      29.50   30.89   32.03   31.40                                
  3 Calayag, Kiara T    15 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.72    2:07.86 FW       8  
      29.81   31.97   32.91   33.17                                
  4 Garza, Halli D      16 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.88    2:08.48 FW       7  
      30.41   31.99   33.22   32.86                                
  5 Johnson, Keely Sha  15 CAJ-SN               2:10.07    2:09.46 FW       6  
      30.03   32.01   33.63   33.79                                
  6 Brand, Iris E       16 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.01    2:10.37 FW       5  
      30.72   32.40   33.85   33.40                                
  7 Chung, Eva          15 Un-Pc-PC             2:11.81    2:11.76 FW       4  
      31.38   33.33   33.81   33.24                                
  8 Nelson, Kelsey M    16 TAC-SR               2:12.26    2:11.86 FW       3  
      30.64   33.57   34.25   33.40                                
  9 Jackman, Christi L  15 SOAR-SN              2:12.20    2:11.96 FW       2  
      30.95   32.80   33.95   34.26                                
 10 Karpishin, Michell  15 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.84    2:13.64 FW       1  
      30.98   33.93   34.58   34.15                                
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:59.12        2010 Madison White, UN                          
                2:07.59  PRT
                2:22.29  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coloma, Samantha I        15 Un-Pc-PC             2:03.73    2:04.47 qPRT   
      29.81   31.58   31.50   31.58                                
  2 Campbell, Jennifer A      16 Un-Pc-PC             2:04.59    2:07.36 qPRT   
      30.62   31.74   32.46   32.54                                
  3 Brand, Iris E             16 Un-Pc-PC             2:03.59    2:09.01 qFW    
      30.57   32.87   33.39   32.18                                
  4 Johnson, Keely Shaye      15 CAJ-SN               2:10.10    2:10.07 qFW    
      30.24   32.96   33.56   33.31                                
  5 Calayag, Kiara T          15 Un-Pc-PC             2:07.71    2:10.72 qFW    
      30.77   33.23   33.39   33.33                                
  6 Karpishin, Michelle A     15 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.78    2:10.84 qFW    
      30.14   33.19   33.81   33.70                                
  7 Garza, Halli D            16 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.86    2:10.88 qFW    
      31.55   32.85   33.20   33.28                                
  8 Chung, Eva                15 Un-Pc-PC             2:12.13    2:11.81 qFW    
      31.58   33.39   34.01   32.83                                
  9 Jackman, Christi L        15 SOAR-SN              2:08.82    2:12.20 qFW    
      30.62   32.60   34.51   34.47                                
 10 Nelson, Kelsey M          16 TAC-SR               2:11.25    2:12.26 qFW    
      30.35   33.59   35.04   33.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Louviere, Vivian G        15 Un-Ca-CA             2:15.21    2:12.36 FW     
      30.83   32.46   34.54   34.53                                
 12 Fromson-Ho, Ally          16 Un-Pc-PC             2:11.19    2:12.58 FW     
      31.29   32.94   33.88   34.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bateman, Molly E          16 SOAR-SN              2:11.52    2:13.67 FW     
      31.23   33.69   34.79   33.96                                
 14 McNulty, Eilish R         15 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.66    2:13.69 FW     
      31.40   33.40   34.21   34.68                                
 15 Treff, Paige E            16 CAJ-SN               2:21.74    2:13.86 FW     
      30.15   33.80   35.18   34.73                                
 16 Takahashi, Gemma R        16 Un-Pc-PC             2:15.74    2:13.90 FW     
      30.41   33.65   34.57   35.27                                
 17 Burke, Bailey M           16 PCS-UT               2:15.05    2:14.19 FW     
      32.29   33.43   34.51   33.96                                
 18 Mitchell, Chloe G         15 Un-Sn-SN             2:13.04    2:14.80 FW     
      31.62   34.06   34.92   34.20                                
 19 Safran, Janna R           16 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.14    2:14.82 FW     
      32.28   33.68   34.61   34.25                                
 19 Pincin, Jamie N           15 RAD-SN               2:12.43    2:14.82 FW     
      31.85   34.04   34.60   34.33                                
 21 Gullquist, Haley W        15 NOVA-VA              2:13.09    2:14.85 FW     
      32.66   33.89   34.20   34.10                                
 22 Pappas, Alexandra R       15 NOVA-VA              2:18.97    2:15.28 FW     
      33.13   34.73   34.19   33.23                                
 23 Jett, Sierra              15 TNT-CC               2:14.64    2:15.51 FW     
      30.70   33.99   35.60   35.22                                
 24 Guillory, Claudia K       15 Un-Sn-SN             2:18.51    2:16.31 FW     
      32.07   34.22   36.18   33.84                                
 25 Jiang, Melissa            15 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.55    2:16.48 FW     
      32.64   34.50   34.52   34.82                                
 26 Torrez, Alexandra K       15 Un-Pc-PC             2:19.79    2:16.61 FW     
      31.51   34.93   35.40   34.77                                
 27 Parker, Lauren E          15 NOVA-VA              2:12.94    2:16.65 FW     
      33.14   34.15   34.80   34.56                                
 28 Augst, Mirelle J          15 Un-Pc-PC             2:18.01    2:17.09 FW     
      32.15   34.69   35.50   34.75                                
 29 Arita, Meghan L           15 Un-Pc-PC             2:19.48    2:17.41 FW     
      32.70   34.59   34.71   35.41                                
 30 Alford, Brianna L         16 MAC-AZ               2:15.62    2:17.44 FW     
      32.55   34.05   35.55   35.29                                
 31 Kuhn, Catherine E         15 FAC-CO               2:19.10    2:17.48 FW     
      33.06   34.45   35.27   34.70                                
 32 Newton, Kasey A           15 NOVA-VA              2:11.85    2:17.74 FW     
      32.47   34.09   35.00   36.18                                
 33 Watt, Allie M             15 SUSA-UT              2:21.79    2:17.78 FW     
      33.29   35.07   35.06   34.36                                
 34 MacGregor, Cate C         16 Un-Pc-PC             2:21.55    2:17.81 FW     
      32.89   34.35   35.65   34.92                                
 35 Cornwell, Josie L         15 CAJ-SN               2:17.75    2:17.83 FW     
      31.16   34.51   35.78   36.38                                
 36 Parker, Annalisa C        15 Un-Pc-PC             2:11.87    2:18.17 FW     
      32.47   34.74   35.53   35.43                                
 37 Willis, Isabel            15 Un-Pc-PC             2:18.99    2:18.82 FW     
      32.00   34.64   36.40   35.78                                
 38 Cameron, Crissey D        15 SPKS-SN              2:20.33    2:19.00 FW     
      31.69   33.86   36.15   37.30                                
 39 Cardinal, Olivia H        15 Un-Pc-PC             2:19.83    2:19.14 FW     
      32.02   34.20   36.16   36.76                                
 40 Cepeda, Dolly             15 Keyano               2:34.83S   2:19.82 FW     
      33.54   35.64   35.44   35.20                                
 41 Akin, Lauren A            15 Un-Pc-PC             2:17.70    2:20.04 FW     
      32.11   35.16   36.46   36.31                                
 42 Irick, Jade O             15 IFC-SR               2:21.27    2:20.12 FW     
      31.20   35.49   36.75   36.68                                
 43 Tao, Mariah Y             15 Un-Pc-PC             2:19.21    2:20.57 FW     
      31.14   35.65   36.73   37.05                                
 44 Morrone, Andrea L         15 Un-Pc-PC             2:19.98    2:21.19 FW     
      33.16   35.46   36.29   36.28                                
 44 Kerski, Lilia A           16 RMT-CO               2:16.92    2:21.19 FW     
      32.93   34.81   36.72   36.73                                
 46 Barton, Emma M            15 SRN-PC               2:20.77    2:21.49 FW     
      33.45   35.63   36.37   36.04                                
 47 Hastings, Marianne V      15 NOVA-VA              2:22.19    2:22.40        
      34.39   35.97   36.42   35.62                                
 47 Lum, Claudia H            16 Un-Pc-PC             2:20.16    2:22.40        
      31.98   35.11   37.06   38.25                                
 49 Sun, Lillian              16 Un-Pc-PC             2:16.74    2:22.60        
      33.59   35.48   36.55   36.98                                
 50 Pierce, Jessica L         15 NOVA-VA              2:14.63    2:22.86        
      34.17   36.08   36.49   36.12                                
 51 Gallagher, Cameron K      15 NOVA-VA              2:21.14    2:24.97        
      35.38   36.52   36.45   36.62                                
 52 Plattel, Caitlyn R        15 Un-Pc-PC             2:19.32    2:24.98        
      34.57   35.67   37.09   37.65                                
 53 Ananth, Shahini           15 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.74    2:25.82        
      34.42   36.43   37.64   37.33                                
 54 Long, Nicole E            15 NOVA-VA              2:22.15    2:26.10        
      34.82   36.88   37.48   36.92                                
 -- Holland, Abby E           15 NOVA-VA              2:15.33         DQ        
 -- Trevillian, Rachel P      15 NOVA-VA              2:14.48         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:02.12        2012 Heidi Poppe, UN                            
                1:07.49  PRT
                1:14.19  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Aileen         15 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.41    1:02.79 PRT     11  
      29.62   33.17                                                
  2 Schillinger, Marie  15 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.22    1:04.23 PRT      9  
      30.31   33.92                                                
  3 Brockley, Piper A   15 Un-Pc-PC             1:06.96    1:04.88 PRT      8  
      30.31   34.57                                                
  4 Johnson, Alexis S   16 Un-Sn-SN             1:04.86    1:05.36 PRT      7  
      30.99   34.37                                                
  5 Schumann, Kristin   15 Un-Pc-PC             1:06.39    1:06.26 PRT      6  
      31.15   35.11                                                
  6 Chung, Eva          15 Un-Pc-PC             1:06.17    1:06.64 PRT      5  
      31.48   35.16                                                
  7 Auchard, Layna M    16 Un-Pc-PC             1:08.51    1:07.03 PRT      4  
      31.69   35.34                                                
  8 Peterson, Amy L     16 HSC-PC               1:08.07    1:08.30 FW       3  
      31.38   36.92                                                
  9 Miller, Abigail R   15 Un-Pc-PC             1:08.65    1:09.15 FW       2  
      32.28   36.87                                                
 10 Andrade, Allie L    15 Un-Pc-PC             1:08.81    1:09.53 FW       1  
      32.34   37.19                                                
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:02.12        2012 Heidi Poppe, UN                            
                1:07.49  PRT
                1:14.19  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Aileen               15 Un-Pc-PC             1:02.71    1:03.41 qPRT   
      30.04   33.37                                                
  2 Johnson, Alexis S         16 Un-Sn-SN             1:05.56    1:04.86 qPRT   
      30.85   34.01                                                
  3 Schillinger, Marie-Clair  15 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.90    1:05.22 qPRT   
      30.49   34.73                                                
  4 Chung, Eva                15 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.78    1:06.17 qPRT   
      31.23   34.94                                                
  5 Schumann, Kristin E       15 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.89    1:06.39 qPRT   
      31.25   35.14                                                
  6 Brockley, Piper A         15 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.80    1:06.96 qPRT   
      31.14   35.82                                                
  7 Peterson, Amy L           16 HSC-PC               1:07.86    1:08.07 qFW    
      31.25   36.82                                                
  8 Auchard, Layna M          16 Un-Pc-PC             1:07.51    1:08.51 qFW    
      32.50   36.01                                                
  9 Miller, Abigail R         15 Un-Pc-PC             1:09.90    1:08.65 qFW    
      32.69   35.96                                                
 10 Andrade, Allie L          15 Un-Pc-PC             1:10.87    1:08.81 qFW    
      32.14   36.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Lindsey C         16 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.82    1:08.89 FW     
      32.59   36.30                                                
 12 Brand, Iris E             16 Un-Pc-PC             1:06.12    1:09.06 FW     
      32.60   36.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stenstrom, Brooke E       15 Un-Pc-PC             1:09.36    1:09.43 FW     
      32.81   36.62                                                
 14 Quinn, Shelby T           16 MAC-AZ               1:11.37    1:09.49 FW     
      32.39   37.10                                                
 15 Philapil, Kaya R          15 Un-Pc-PC             1:06.32    1:09.50 FW     
      32.72   36.78                                                
 16 Hanley, Alexa E           15 Un-Pc-PC             1:10.61    1:09.53 FW     
      33.23   36.30                                                
 17 Staton, Elizabeth C       16 Un-Pc-PC             1:09.97    1:10.02 FW     
      33.31   36.71                                                
 18 Huynh, Jennifer F         15 Un-Pc-PC             1:09.72    1:10.04 FW     
      33.10   36.94                                                
 19 Crow, Vivian A            15 Un-Sn-SN             1:12.09    1:10.12 FW     
      33.38   36.74                                                
 20 Crooks, Erin A            15 Un-Sn-SN             1:09.93    1:10.15 FW     
      33.29   36.86                                                
 21 O'Neill, Megan P          15 Un-Pc-PC             1:09.52    1:10.16 FW     
      32.59   37.57                                                
 22 Davis, Laura M            15 Un-Cc-CC             1:08.49    1:10.29 FW     
      33.57   36.72                                                
 23 Riley, Jenna L            16 Un-Pc-PC             1:11.23    1:10.69 FW     
      34.09   36.60                                                
 24 Simonds, Moriah C         15 Un-Pc-PC             1:09.58    1:10.72 FW     
      33.36   37.36                                                
 25 Aung, Ariella M           16 RAD-SN               1:08.05    1:10.83 FW     
      33.26   37.57                                                
 26 Yuan, Charlotte A         16 Un-Pc-PC             1:11.05    1:10.87 FW     
      33.59   37.28                                                
 27 Zener, Alexa I            15 Un-Pc-PC             1:14.19    1:10.99 FW     
      33.83   37.16                                                
 28 Chan, Jocelyn W           15 Un-Pc-PC             1:11.96    1:11.08 FW     
      33.98   37.10                                                
 29 Brightwell, Diana E       16 Un-Pc-PC             1:11.63    1:11.11 FW     
      33.42   37.69                                                
 30 Truex, Taylor N           16 Un-Pc-PC             1:12.82    1:11.15 FW     
      33.85   37.30                                                
 31 Pierce, Jessica L         15 NOVA-VA              1:09.99    1:11.18 FW     
      33.78   37.40                                                
 32 Tsui, Katie H             15 Un-Pc-PC             1:11.97    1:11.19 FW     
      33.70   37.49                                                
 33 Anderson, Margaret        15 Keyano               1:21.08L   1:11.23 FW     
      33.93   37.30                                                
 34 Miles, Brooke N           15 Un-Ca-CA             1:11.92    1:11.40 FW     
      33.91   37.49                                                
 35 Hosmer, Taylor E          15 Un-Pc-PC             1:11.73    1:11.58 FW     
      34.05   37.53                                                
 36 Hansen, Julia K           15 Un-Pc-PC             1:11.23    1:11.80 FW     
      33.51   38.29                                                
 37 Soltz, Hannah H           16 Un-Pc-PC             1:08.93    1:11.84 FW     
      33.75   38.09                                                
 38 Jiang, Melissa            15 Un-Pc-PC             1:12.73    1:12.03 FW     
      34.19   37.84                                                
 39 Long, Kaya I              15 Un-Pc-PC             1:12.42    1:12.07 FW     
      34.12   37.95                                                
 40 Rosin, Zoe R              15 SAC-AZ               1:10.32    1:12.36 FW     
      33.79   38.57                                                
 41 Ma, Kimberly Y            16 Un-Pc-PC             1:12.31    1:12.42 FW     
      35.12   37.30                                                
 42 Laurente-Campos, Raine R  15 Un-Pc-PC             1:13.32    1:12.49 FW     
      34.42   38.07                                                
 43 Purtell, Sarah R          15 MAC-AZ               1:12.94    1:12.70 FW     
      34.69   38.01                                                
 44 Cluff, Emily R            15 MAC-AZ               1:12.54    1:12.72 FW     
      34.91   37.81                                                
 45 Hanf, Kate R              15 Un-Pc-PC             1:12.44    1:12.75 FW     
      35.01   37.74                                                
 46 Salmi, Ava H              16 Un-Pc-PC             1:11.76    1:12.77 FW     
      34.20   38.57                                                
 47 Ashley, Cloe E            16 MAC-AZ               1:13.26    1:12.82 FW     
      34.56   38.26                                                
 47 Calayag, Kiara T          15 Un-Pc-PC             1:10.78    1:12.82 FW     
      33.90   38.92                                                
 49 Nguyen, Celine            15 Un-Pc-PC             1:12.71    1:13.12 FW     
      34.41   38.71                                                
 50 Holland, Abby E           15 NOVA-VA              1:12.38    1:13.18 FW     
      34.36   38.82                                                
 51 Lu, Roslyn                15 Un-Pc-PC             1:12.46    1:13.20 FW     
      34.56   38.64                                                
 52 Smith, Marina L           16 Un-Pc-PC             1:13.66    1:13.27 FW     
      35.05   38.22                                                
 53 Gullquist, Haley W        15 NOVA-VA              1:12.60    1:13.60 FW     
      35.12   38.48                                                
 54 Chan, Juju R              15 Un-Sn-SN             1:12.73    1:13.84 FW     
      34.88   38.96                                                
 54 Parker, Lauren E          15 NOVA-VA              1:10.93    1:13.84 FW     
      35.27   38.57                                                
 56 Wood, Lauren H            15 Un-Pc-PC             1:14.12    1:14.09 FW     
      36.07   38.02                                                
 57 Taylor, Dani M            15 Un-Pc-PC             1:14.03    1:14.29        
      35.09   39.20                                                
 58 Hastings, Marianne V      15 NOVA-VA              1:13.63    1:15.00        
      35.92   39.08                                                
 59 Gallagher, Cameron K      15 NOVA-VA              1:12.04    1:15.27        
      35.58   39.69                                                
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:13.81        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                2:28.49  PRT
                2:41.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brockley, Piper A   15 Un-Pc-PC             2:25.12    2:19.98 PRT     11  
      31.34   34.48   36.36   37.80                                
  2 Chung, Eva          15 Un-Pc-PC             2:21.92    2:22.55 PRT      9  
      31.83   35.59   37.26   37.87                                
  3 Thompson, Summer R  15 Un-Pc-PC             2:27.72    2:23.04 PRT      8  
      32.69   36.48   37.27   36.60                                
  4 Schillinger, Marie  15 Un-Pc-PC             2:28.07    2:23.60 PRT      7  
      32.08   36.44   37.74   37.34                                
  5 Pierce, Jessica L   15 NOVA-VA              2:29.75    2:30.02 FW       6  
      33.94   38.16   38.91   39.01                                
  6 Fromson-Ho, Ally    16 Un-Pc-PC             2:33.14    2:30.77 FW       5  
      35.57   38.30   38.28   38.62                                
  7 O'Neill, Megan P    15 Un-Pc-PC             2:29.06    2:31.19 FW       4  
      33.68   38.46   40.12   38.93                                
  8 Ma, Kimberly Y      16 Un-Pc-PC             2:32.88    2:31.67 FW       3  
      34.80   37.92   38.91   40.04                                
  9 Chan, Jocelyn W     15 Un-Pc-PC             2:31.15    2:31.68 FW       2  
      34.97   38.59   39.00   39.12                                
 10 Riley, Jenna L      16 Un-Pc-PC             2:30.76    2:32.85 FW       1  
      34.35   39.03   40.08   39.39                                
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:13.81        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                2:28.49  PRT
                2:41.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chung, Eva                15 Un-Pc-PC             2:21.33    2:21.92 qPRT   
      31.82   35.81   36.83   37.46                                
  2 Brockley, Piper A         15 Un-Pc-PC             2:18.06    2:25.12 qPRT   
      32.67   36.69   37.75   38.01                                
  3 Thompson, Summer R        15 Un-Pc-PC             2:30.11    2:27.72 qPRT   
      34.11   37.53   38.24   37.84                                
  4 Schillinger, Marie-Clair  15 Un-Pc-PC             2:24.23    2:28.07 qPRT   
      33.36   38.63   38.95   37.13                                
  5 O'Neill, Megan P          15 Un-Pc-PC             2:29.20    2:29.06 qFW    
      33.29   38.32   39.42   38.03                                
  6 Pierce, Jessica L         15 NOVA-VA              2:28.82    2:29.75 qFW    
      34.09   38.46   38.70   38.50                                
  7 Riley, Jenna L            16 Un-Pc-PC             2:30.70    2:30.76 qFW    
      34.28   37.85   39.40   39.23                                
  8 Chan, Jocelyn W           15 Un-Pc-PC             2:31.41    2:31.15 qFW    
      35.00   38.76   39.08   38.31                                
  9 Ma, Kimberly Y            16 Un-Pc-PC             2:31.22    2:32.88 qFW    
      35.57   38.50   39.44   39.37                                
 10 Fromson-Ho, Ally          16 Un-Pc-PC             2:35.35    2:33.14 qFW    
      35.59   38.92   39.08   39.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peterson, Amy L           16 HSC-PC               2:32.65    2:33.60 FW     
      34.88   40.60   38.29   39.83                                
 12 Parker, Lauren E          15 NOVA-VA              2:34.95    2:33.73 FW     
      34.89   38.88   39.79   40.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Crooks, Erin A            15 Un-Sn-SN             2:32.31    2:33.78 FW     
      34.77   37.69   40.20   41.12                                
 14 Tsui, Katie H             15 Un-Pc-PC             2:36.28    2:34.15 FW     
      34.80   38.89   39.73   40.73                                
 15 Quinn, Shelby T           16 MAC-AZ               2:35.21    2:34.74 FW     
      33.33   38.78   40.64   41.99                                
 16 Crow, Vivian A            15 Un-Sn-SN             2:30.77    2:34.83 FW     
      34.59   39.09   40.36   40.79                                
 17 Anderson, Margaret        15 Keyano               2:50.18L   2:34.84 FW     
      34.09   38.65   41.04   41.06                                
 18 Staton, Elizabeth C       16 Un-Pc-PC             2:33.94    2:35.56 FW     
      34.71   39.43   41.36   40.06                                
 19 Yuan, Charlotte A         16 Un-Pc-PC             2:33.04    2:35.66 FW     
      35.42   39.48   40.17   40.59                                
 20 Hastings, Marianne V      15 NOVA-VA              2:37.85    2:36.03 FW     
      35.38   39.61   40.03   41.01                                
 21 Jiang, Melissa            15 Un-Pc-PC             2:34.06    2:36.08 FW     
      35.88   40.61   39.12   40.47                                
 22 Tan, Weilin               15 Un-Pc-PC             2:40.54    2:37.04 FW     
      36.55   39.47   40.12   40.90                                
 23 Soltz, Hannah H           16 Un-Pc-PC             2:28.09    2:37.05 FW     
      34.85   39.55   40.79   41.86                                
 24 Truex, Taylor N           16 Un-Pc-PC             2:35.96    2:37.46 FW     
      35.52   39.74   41.01   41.19                                
 25 Long, Kaya I              15 Un-Pc-PC             2:36.86    2:38.49 FW     
      35.11   40.64   41.14   41.60                                
 26 Purtell, Sarah R          15 MAC-AZ               2:37.84    2:38.67 FW     
      34.39   40.04   41.92   42.32                                
 27 Bilbrey, Helena M         16 Un-Ca-CA             2:38.39    2:38.92 FW     
      35.77   39.21   41.70   42.24                                
 28 Gullquist, Haley W        15 NOVA-VA              2:39.01    2:39.03 FW     
      36.05   39.78   41.43   41.77                                
 29 Tonn, Jacqueline          16 Keyano               2:53.95S   2:39.92 FW     
      36.10   40.29   40.99   42.54                                
 30 Cluff, Emily R            15 MAC-AZ               2:33.74    2:40.06 FW     
      35.40   39.88   41.80   42.98                                
 31 Gallagher, Cameron K      15 NOVA-VA              2:32.63    2:40.51 FW     
      37.02   41.94   41.56   39.99                                
 32 Holland, Abby E           15 NOVA-VA              2:38.60    2:40.64 FW     
      36.96   40.94   41.12   41.62                                
 33 Aung, Ariella M           16 RAD-SN               2:34.04    2:40.69 FW     
      36.49   41.11   40.45   42.64                                
 34 Safran, Janna R           16 Un-Pc-PC             2:39.38    2:40.77 FW     
      37.76   41.11   41.67   40.23                                
 35 Ananth, Shahini           15 Un-Pc-PC             2:31.31    2:41.27 FW     
      35.83   39.96   42.35   43.13                                
 36 Guillory, Claudia K       15 Un-Sn-SN             2:39.96    2:41.54 FW     
      36.55   41.29   41.92   41.78                                
 37 Ashley, Cloe E            16 MAC-AZ               2:40.79    2:42.93        
      36.04   41.36   43.07   42.46                                
 38 Krause, Miranda L         16 MAC-AZ               2:41.87    2:43.18        
      36.53   40.67   43.41   42.57                                
 39 Prince-Judd, Madison S    15 Un-Pc-PC             2:33.22    2:45.94        
      36.91   41.71   42.99   44.33                                
 40 Song, Mailii S            15 SPKS-SN              2:41.09    2:47.35        
      37.10   41.02   43.52   45.71                                
 -- Hanley, Alexa E           15 Un-Pc-PC             2:36.03         DQ        
 -- Laurente-Campos, Raine R  15 Un-Pc-PC             2:38.37         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 53.70        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                            
                57.89  PRT
              1:02.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Dani M      15 Un-Pc-PC               57.60      56.80 PRT     11  
      26.47   30.33                                                
  2 Van Linge, Kindle   16 Un-Pc-PC               56.57      57.10 PRT      9  
      26.65   30.45                                                
  3 Johnson, Maddison   16 Un-Sn-SN               57.59      57.19 PRT      8  
      27.06   30.13                                                
  4 Knowles, Rachel L   16 Un-Pc-PC               58.19      58.12 FW       7  
      27.64   30.48                                                
  5 Hosmer, Taylor E    15 Un-Pc-PC               59.71      58.82 FW       6  
      27.84   30.98                                                
  6 Takahashi, Gemma R  16 Un-Pc-PC               58.85      58.85 FW       5  
      28.06   30.79                                                
  7 Wong, Elee          15 Un-Pc-PC               58.97      59.10 FW       4  
      27.13   31.97                                                
  8 Fromson-Ho, Ally    16 Un-Pc-PC               59.85      59.21 FW       3  
      28.41   30.80                                                
  9 Chung, Eva          15 Un-Pc-PC               58.92      59.34 FW       2  
      27.72   31.62                                                
 10 Lu, Roslyn          15 Un-Pc-PC               59.04      59.42 FW       1  
      26.93   32.49                                                
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 53.70        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                            
                57.89  PRT
              1:02.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Linge, Kindle E       16 Un-Pc-PC               56.00      56.57 qPRT   
      26.59   29.98                                                
  2 Johnson, Maddison J       16 Un-Sn-SN               56.81      57.59 qPRT   
      27.14   30.45                                                
  3 Taylor, Dani M            15 Un-Pc-PC               57.13      57.60 qPRT   
      26.91   30.69                                                
  4 Knowles, Rachel L         16 Un-Pc-PC               57.33      58.19 qFW    
      27.69   30.50                                                
  5 Takahashi, Gemma R        16 Un-Pc-PC               58.64      58.85 qFW    
      27.80   31.05                                                
  6 Chung, Eva                15 Un-Pc-PC               58.64      58.92 qFW    
      27.71   31.21                                                
  7 Wong, Elee                15 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.75      58.97 qFW    
      27.44   31.53                                                
  8 Lu, Roslyn                15 Un-Pc-PC               59.63      59.04 qFW    
      28.64   30.40                                                
  9 Coloma, Samantha I        15 Un-Pc-PC               58.78      59.66 qFW    
      28.43   31.23                                                
 10 Garza, Halli D            16 Un-Pc-PC               58.38      59.69 qFW    
      28.16   31.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hosmer, Taylor E          15 Un-Pc-PC               58.86      59.71 FW     
      28.07   31.64                                                
 12 Fromson-Ho, Ally          16 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.27      59.85 FW     
      28.43   31.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chan, Jocelyn W           15 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.11      59.96 FW     
      28.23   31.73                                                
 14 Crooks, Erin A            15 Un-Sn-SN             1:00.61    1:00.08 FW     
      27.80   32.28                                                
 15 Pierce, Jessica L         15 NOVA-VA                59.80    1:00.12 FW     
      28.47   31.65                                                
 16 Harbert, Kimberly E       15 CAJ-SN                 58.62    1:00.19 FW     
      28.16   32.03                                                
 17 Hanley, Alexa E           15 Un-Pc-PC             1:02.51    1:00.22 FW     
      28.56   31.66                                                
 18 Pappas, Alexandra R       15 NOVA-VA              1:00.28    1:00.45 FW     
      28.68   31.77                                                
 19 Lee, Angela C             16 Un-Pc-PC               59.61    1:00.54 FW     
      28.81   31.73                                                
 20 Rosin, Zoe R              15 SAC-AZ               1:00.04    1:00.68 FW     
      28.26   32.42                                                
 21 Louviere, Vivian G        15 Un-Ca-CA             1:02.57    1:00.73 FW     
      28.26   32.47                                                
 22 Yuan, Charlotte A         16 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.56    1:00.81 FW     
      28.35   32.46                                                
 23 Johnson, Keely Shaye      15 CAJ-SN               1:00.76    1:00.83 FW     
      28.24   32.59                                                
 24 Treff, Paige E            16 CAJ-SN                 59.22    1:00.92 FW     
      27.88   33.04                                                
 25 Crow, Vivian A            15 Un-Sn-SN               58.95    1:00.95 FW     
      28.64   32.31                                                
 26 Hua, Vivy P               16 Un-Pc-PC               58.26    1:00.97 FW     
      28.40   32.57                                                
 27 Larson, Syd A             15 Un-Sn-SN             1:02.02    1:01.03 FW     
      29.58   31.45                                                
 28 Miles, Brooke N           15 Un-Ca-CA             1:02.41    1:01.38 FW     
      28.41   32.97                                                
 28 Rios, Amanda E            15 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.18    1:01.38 FW     
      28.25   33.13                                                
 30 Karpishin, Michelle A     15 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.41    1:01.44 FW     
      28.85   32.59                                                
 31 Pincin, Jamie N           15 RAD-SN                 59.00    1:01.45 FW     
      28.84   32.61                                                
 32 Brightwell, Diana E       16 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.73    1:01.47 FW     
      28.47   33.00                                                
 33 Ma, Kimberly Y            16 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.65    1:01.49 FW     
      28.92   32.57                                                
 34 Jett, Sierra              15 TNT-CC               1:02.98    1:01.58 FW     
      28.26   33.32                                                
 35 Irick, Jade O             15 IFC-SR               1:01.78    1:01.62 FW     
      28.20   33.42                                                
 36 Brand, Iris E             16 Un-Pc-PC               58.37    1:01.63 FW     
      28.29   33.34                                                
 37 Monnich, Emma N           15 Un-Pc-PC               58.62    1:01.89 FW     
      29.78   32.11                                                
 38 Hanf, Kate R              15 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.38    1:02.22 FW     
      29.01   33.21                                                
 39 Dryden, Aiyana            16 Keyano               1:08.37S   1:02.38 FW     
      28.83   33.55                                                
 40 Bateman, Molly E          16 SOAR-SN              1:01.13    1:02.42 FW     
      29.03   33.39                                                
 41 Ratcliffe, Eva H          15 Un-Pc-PC             1:02.87    1:02.60 FW     
 42 Foliaki, Lesieli A        16 MAC-AZ               1:02.86    1:02.64 FW     
      28.37   34.27                                                
 43 Arita, Meghan L           15 Un-Pc-PC             1:02.75    1:02.70 FW     
      29.55   33.15                                                
 44 Mitchell, Chloe G         15 Un-Sn-SN             1:02.83    1:02.93 FW     
      29.42   33.51                                                
 45 Kuhn, Catherine E         15 FAC-CO               1:01.83    1:03.17        
      29.60   33.57                                                
 46 Cepeda, Dolly             15 Keyano               1:06.75S   1:03.25        
      29.61   33.64                                                
 47 Calayag, Kiara T          15 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.84    1:03.30        
      29.85   33.45                                                
 48 Kulp, Katie C             16 Un-Pc-PC               59.61    1:03.33        
      30.69   32.64                                                
 49 Long, Nicole E            15 NOVA-VA              1:02.46    1:03.43        
      30.44   32.99                                                
 50 Stenstrom, Brooke E       15 Un-Pc-PC             1:02.18    1:03.81        
      29.33   34.48                                                
 51 Cornwell, Josie L         15 CAJ-SN               1:01.79    1:03.88        
      29.12   34.76                                                
 52 Brockley, Piper A         15 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.02    1:03.95        
      29.41   34.54                                                
 53 Jiang, Melissa            15 Un-Pc-PC             1:02.14    1:04.03        
      30.05   33.98                                                
 54 Yarnell, Miranda e        16 IFST-SR              1:01.99    1:04.15        
      29.55   34.60                                                
 55 Sun, Lillian              16 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.91    1:04.30        
      30.12   34.18                                                
 56 Woods, Katie K            15 Un-Pc-PC               59.46    1:04.34        
      29.67   34.67                                                
 57 Aung, Ariella M           16 RAD-SN               1:02.50    1:05.32        
      29.91   35.41                                                
 -- Wood, Jane M              15 Un-Pc-PC             1:02.67         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:57.70        2010 Jasmine Tosky, UN                          
                2:09.79  PRT
                2:21.49  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Jennifer  16 Un-Pc-PC             2:06.52    1:59.02 PRT     11  
      26.96   30.14   30.83   31.09                                
  2 Saghafi, Ariana D   15 Un-Pc-PC             2:03.16    1:59.81 PRT      9  
      26.78   30.43   31.20   31.40                                
  3 Usinger, Brittany   15 Un-Pc-PC             2:04.13    2:03.62 PRT      8  
      27.13   30.83   32.38   33.28                                
  4 Katter, Heidi E     15 Un-Pc-PC             2:08.74    2:04.65 PRT      7  
      27.41   31.17   32.32   33.75                                
  5 Culpepper, Carolin  16 Un-Sn-SN             2:05.44    2:05.12 PRT      6  
      27.78   31.37   32.66   33.31                                
  6 Van Linge, Kindle   16 Un-Pc-PC             2:07.11    2:06.19 PRT      5  
      28.87   31.03   32.70   33.59                                
  7 Knowles, Rachel L   16 Un-Pc-PC             2:08.41    2:06.47 PRT      4  
      28.42   32.10   32.89   33.06                                
  8 Henderson, Ana L    16 Un-Pc-PC             2:08.95    2:06.57 PRT      3  
      28.31   32.18   33.07   33.01                                
  9 Monnich, Emma N     15 Un-Pc-PC             2:08.03    2:09.31 PRT      2  
      28.79   31.80   33.98   34.74                                
 10 Pappas, Alexandra   15 NOVA-VA              2:10.79    2:09.71 PRT      1  
      28.75   32.58   34.36   34.02                                
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:57.70        2010 Jasmine Tosky, UN                          
                2:09.79  PRT
                2:21.49  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saghafi, Ariana D         15 Un-Pc-PC             2:01.45    2:03.16 qPRT   
      27.83   31.55   31.30   32.48                                
  2 Usinger, Brittany L       15 Un-Pc-PC             2:04.32    2:04.13 qPRT   
      28.05   31.20   32.21   32.67                                
  3 Culpepper, Caroline L     16 Un-Sn-SN             2:05.88    2:05.44 qPRT   
      27.99   31.30   32.52   33.63                                
  4 Campbell, Jennifer A      16 Un-Pc-PC             2:04.41    2:06.52 qPRT   
      28.62   31.20   32.38   34.32                                
  5 Van Linge, Kindle E       16 Un-Pc-PC             2:07.52    2:07.11 qPRT   
      28.16   32.39   33.27   33.29                                
  6 Monnich, Emma N           15 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.33    2:08.03 qPRT   
      29.99   31.26   32.93   33.85                                
  7 Knowles, Rachel L         16 Un-Pc-PC             2:05.88    2:08.41 qPRT   
      28.92   31.90   33.44   34.15                                
  8 Katter, Heidi E           15 Un-Pc-PC             2:08.49    2:08.74 qPRT   
      28.57   31.99   33.91   34.27                                
  9 Henderson, Ana L          16 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.34    2:08.95 qPRT   
      28.38   32.58   33.99   34.00                                
 10 Pappas, Alexandra R       15 NOVA-VA              2:09.69    2:10.79 qFW    
      29.73   32.82   34.22   34.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Abigail R         15 Un-Pc-PC             2:11.14    2:10.85 FW     
      28.51   32.86   34.51   34.97                                
 12 McNamara, Monica C        16 Un-Pc-PC             2:11.73    2:11.30 FW     
      29.67   33.03   33.87   34.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harbert, Kimberly E       15 CAJ-SN               2:09.12    2:11.47 FW     
      29.32   33.32   34.60   34.23                                
 14 Johnson, Maddison J       16 Un-Sn-SN             2:04.84    2:11.51 FW     
      28.08   32.06   35.25   36.12                                
 15 Chung, Eva                15 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.49    2:11.76 FW     
      28.65   32.90   34.44   35.77                                
 16 Chan, Jocelyn W           15 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.98    2:12.04 FW     
      29.07   32.91   34.57   35.49                                
 17 Hosmer, Taylor E          15 Un-Pc-PC             2:11.99    2:12.05 FW     
      30.22   33.95   34.00   33.88                                
 18 Taylor, Dani M            15 Un-Pc-PC             2:12.55    2:12.78 FW     
      29.34   33.39   35.03   35.02                                
 19 Nicolosi, Sara E          16 Un-Pc-PC             2:08.23    2:12.88 FW     
      29.29   33.21   35.08   35.30                                
 20 Crooks, Erin A            15 Un-Sn-SN             2:11.65    2:13.26 FW     
      29.26   33.09   34.70   36.21                                
 21 Lee, Angela C             16 Un-Pc-PC             2:12.03    2:14.45 FW     
      30.77   33.82   34.99   34.87                                
 22 Fromson-Ho, Ally          16 Un-Pc-PC             2:12.88    2:14.58 FW     
      30.26   34.47   35.07   34.78                                
 23 Ma, Kimberly Y            16 Un-Pc-PC             2:12.97    2:14.73 FW     
      30.46   34.04   35.30   34.93                                
 24 Parker, Lauren E          15 NOVA-VA              2:21.28    2:15.03 FW     
      30.04   35.29   34.15   35.55                                
 25 Yuan, Charlotte A         16 Un-Pc-PC             2:20.34    2:16.31 FW     
      29.91   34.12   35.42   36.86                                
 26 Thielen, Shannon R        16 Un-Pc-PC             2:13.23    2:16.93 FW     
      29.79   34.22   36.10   36.82                                
 27 Lu, Roslyn                15 Un-Pc-PC             2:18.98    2:17.18 FW     
      30.80   35.62   35.93   34.83                                
 28 Pierce, Jessica L         15 NOVA-VA              2:12.00    2:17.43 FW     
      30.48   34.70   36.07   36.18                                
 29 Kuhn, Catherine E         15 FAC-CO               2:13.72    2:18.20 FW     
      30.59   35.38   35.56   36.67                                
 30 Bergh, Hannah S           16 Un-Pc-PC             2:18.40    2:18.30 FW     
      31.07   34.25   35.66   37.32                                
 31 Hanley, Alexa E           15 Un-Pc-PC             2:18.56    2:19.40 FW     
      30.82   35.15   36.66   36.77                                
 32 Mitchell, Chloe G         15 Un-Sn-SN             2:21.14    2:19.47 FW     
      30.53   34.95   36.74   37.25                                
 33 Cepeda, Dolly             15 Keyano               2:28.93S   2:19.60 FW     
      30.89   34.91   36.50   37.30                                
 34 Limqueco, Emily S         15 Un-Pc-PC             2:19.79    2:20.71 FW     
      29.71   35.08   37.74   38.18                                
 35 Long, Nicole E            15 NOVA-VA              2:18.96    2:20.78 FW     
      30.72   34.18   36.84   39.04                                
 36 Dryden, Aiyana            16 Keyano               2:33.38S   2:20.93 FW     
      31.13   36.04   37.41   36.35                                
 37 Irick, Jade O             15 IFC-SR               2:18.84    2:21.29 FW     
      29.72   34.95   37.51   39.11                                
 38 Trevillian, Rachel P      15 NOVA-VA              2:19.82    2:21.39 FW     
      30.85   35.61   36.87   38.06                                
 39 Hansen, Julia K           15 Un-Pc-PC             2:18.43    2:21.66        
      30.78   36.18   36.82   37.88                                
 40 Sun, Lillian              16 Un-Pc-PC             2:18.00    2:25.52        
      30.93   35.95   38.27   40.37                                
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:59.32        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                2:09.09  PRT
                2:17.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Linge, Kindle   16 Un-Pc-PC             2:08.27    2:07.59 PRT     11  
      27.28   33.21   37.64   29.46                                
  2 Miller, Lindsey C   16 Un-Pc-PC             2:11.68    2:08.73 PRT      9  
      28.15   31.55   38.21   30.82                                
  3 Miller, Abigail R   15 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.46    2:08.97 PRT      8  
      28.09   32.26   39.26   29.36                                
  4 Lee, Aileen         15 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.16    2:09.76 FW       7  
      28.41   35.61   35.78   29.96                                
  5 Chung, Eva          15 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.76    2:10.09 FW       6  
      27.47   33.50   37.87   31.25                                
  6 Stenstrom, Brooke   15 Un-Pc-PC             2:12.17    2:10.54 FW       5  
      28.86   34.83   38.35   28.50                                
  7 Johnson, Keely Sha  15 CAJ-SN               2:12.82    2:10.57 FW       4  
      27.81   32.37   40.85   29.54                                
  8 Smith, Marina L     16 Un-Pc-PC             2:13.68    2:11.89 FW       3  
      28.29   34.29   39.19   30.12                                
  9 Parker, Lauren E    15 NOVA-VA              2:14.04    2:16.74 FW       2  
      30.41   34.33   40.43   31.57                                
 10 Simonds, Moriah C   15 Un-Pc-PC             2:12.51    2:17.50 FW       1  
      29.75   37.44   39.66   30.65                                
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:59.32        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                2:09.09  PRT
                2:17.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Linge, Kindle E       16 Un-Pc-PC             2:06.17    2:08.27 qPRT   
      27.01   31.79   38.16   31.31                                
  2 Usinger, Brittany L       15 Un-Pc-PC             2:07.50    2:08.39 qPRT   
      27.87   32.68   39.42   28.42                                
  3 Lee, Aileen               15 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.77    2:09.16 qFW    
      28.61   34.77   35.64   30.14                                
  4 Chung, Eva                15 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.30    2:09.76 qFW    
      27.77   34.50   36.73   30.76                                
  5 Miller, Abigail R         15 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.75    2:10.46 qFW    
      27.93   32.77   39.61   30.15                                
  6 Hosmer, Taylor E          15 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.17    2:11.63 qFW    
      28.60   33.73   39.52   29.78                                
  7 Miller, Lindsey C         16 Un-Pc-PC             2:06.97    2:11.68 qFW    
      29.15   32.70   39.13   30.70                                
  8 Stenstrom, Brooke E       15 Un-Pc-PC             2:13.55    2:12.17 qFW    
      28.97   34.72   38.27   30.21                                
  9 Simonds, Moriah C         15 Un-Pc-PC             2:06.87    2:12.51 qFW    
      28.76   35.54   39.00   29.21                                
 10 Johnson, Keely Shaye      15 CAJ-SN               2:13.32    2:12.82 qFW    
      28.04   31.95   42.11   30.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pincin, Jamie N           15 RAD-SN               2:12.09    2:13.20 FW     
      28.72   34.21   40.14   30.13                                
 12 Henderson, Ana L          16 Un-Pc-PC             2:08.55    2:13.44 FW     
      28.34   34.66   40.30   30.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Marina L           16 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.17    2:13.68 FW     
      28.86   33.48   41.20   30.14                                
 14 Taylor, Dani M            15 Un-Pc-PC             2:13.68    2:13.95 FW     
      28.14   35.61   39.91   30.29                                
 15 Ma, Kimberly Y            16 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.50    2:13.96 FW     
      29.27   34.48   39.48   30.73                                
 16 Parker, Lauren E          15 NOVA-VA              2:14.94    2:14.04 FW     
      29.82   34.16   39.01   31.05                                
 17 Pappas, Alexandra R       15 NOVA-VA              2:13.51    2:14.19 FW     
      29.38   34.87   40.00   29.94                                
 18 Wong, Elee                15 Un-Pc-PC             2:15.95    2:14.38 FW     
      27.99   33.52   42.06   30.81                                
 19 Pierce, Jessica L         15 NOVA-VA              2:12.91    2:14.46 FW     
      29.27   35.58   38.50   31.11                                
 20 Miles, Brooke N           15 Un-Ca-CA             2:17.86    2:14.63 FW     
      28.27   35.05   39.73   31.58                                
 21 Crooks, Erin A            15 Un-Sn-SN             2:16.00    2:14.93 FW     
      28.94   33.97   40.43   31.59                                
 22 Auchard, Layna M          16 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.98    2:15.10 FW     
      29.25   36.24   39.06   30.55                                
 23 Schumann, Kristin E       15 Un-Pc-PC             2:13.33    2:15.91 FW     
      29.25   36.26   37.75   32.65                                
 24 Kuhn, Catherine E         15 FAC-CO               2:17.09    2:15.92 FW     
      29.18   34.63   40.84   31.27                                
 25 Lu, Roslyn                15 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.59    2:17.03 FW     
      28.13   36.41   40.19   32.30                                
 26 Cluff, Emily R            15 MAC-AZ               2:17.66    2:17.31 FW     
      29.92   34.80   40.43   32.16                                
 27 Davis, Laura M            15 Un-Cc-CC             2:16.40    2:18.02        
      30.35   36.26   39.75   31.66                                
 28 MacGregor, Cate C         16 Un-Pc-PC             2:16.46    2:18.03        
      30.14   34.80   41.52   31.57                                
 29 Hastings, Marianne V      15 NOVA-VA              2:17.69    2:18.29        
      30.19   35.43   40.66   32.01                                
 30 Woods, Katie K            15 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.85    2:18.67        
      29.49   35.28   42.17   31.73                                
 31 Huynh, Jennifer F         15 Un-Pc-PC             2:16.88    2:18.73        
      29.64   34.65   40.84   33.60                                
 32 Newton, Kasey A           15 NOVA-VA              2:12.48    2:18.82        
      30.55   35.49   41.94   30.84                                
 33 Kulp, Katie C             16 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.44    2:18.92        
      30.33   36.75   40.15   31.69                                
 34 Philapil, Kaya R          15 Un-Pc-PC             2:11.79    2:20.23        
      29.81   36.31   40.39   33.72                                
 35 Rosin, Zoe R              15 SAC-AZ               2:16.21    2:20.30        
      27.49   36.50   42.98   33.33                                
 36 Simcock, Mary E           16 Un-Pc-PC             2:15.06    2:22.69        
      29.31   37.00   42.15   34.23                                
 
Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:15.24        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                4:38.09  PRT
                4:57.49  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chung, Eva          15 Un-Pc-PC             4:31.32    4:29.31 PRT     11  
      28.29   32.72   35.83   34.37   38.28   38.00   31.22   30.60
  2 Knowles, Rachel L   16 Un-Pc-PC             4:33.37    4:30.53 PRT      9  
      28.77   32.32   34.33   34.23   39.16   40.43   30.81   30.48
  3 Hosmer, Taylor E    15 Un-Pc-PC             4:37.61    4:32.56 PRT      8  
      29.35   33.33   35.65   36.07   39.10   39.45   29.90   29.71
  4 Brand, Iris E       16 Un-Pc-PC             4:40.51    4:35.90 PRT      7  
      29.05   35.10   35.34   34.93   40.29   40.49   31.47   29.23
  5 Pappas, Alexandra   15 NOVA-VA              4:39.83    4:39.14 FW       6  
      29.68   33.74   36.86   35.44   40.00   40.59   33.14   29.69
  6 Simonds, Moriah C   15 Un-Pc-PC             4:32.82    4:39.17 FW       5  
      29.08   34.48   38.03   37.13   38.68   40.83   31.18   29.76
  7 Yurkovich, Claire   16 Keyano               4:45.84    4:39.92 FW       4  
      30.21   35.84   35.38   34.55   42.12   41.62   30.81   29.39
  8 Chan, Jocelyn W     15 Un-Pc-PC             4:44.32    4:41.14 FW       3  
      29.91   33.70   36.81   37.26   40.63   40.40   31.81   30.62
  9 Kuhn, Catherine E   15 FAC-CO               4:44.36    4:46.35 FW       2  
      31.06   34.44   36.18   36.97   41.01   42.07   32.79   31.83
 -- Parker, Lauren E    15 NOVA-VA              4:45.35         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:15.24        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                4:38.09  PRT
                4:57.49  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chung, Eva                15 Un-Pc-PC             4:33.54    4:31.32 qPRT   
      28.56   32.63   36.32   34.98   37.42   37.83   31.89   31.69
  2 Simonds, Moriah C         15 Un-Pc-PC             4:33.09    4:32.82 qPRT   
      28.61   32.96   36.69   35.91   38.03   39.51   31.58   29.53
  3 Knowles, Rachel L         16 Un-Pc-PC             4:29.12    4:33.37 qPRT   
      28.94   32.59   35.35   35.68   39.73   40.22   30.92   29.94
  4 Garza, Halli D            16 Un-Pc-PC             4:28.98    4:37.48 qPRT   
      28.56   32.43   35.92   34.90   39.09   40.52   33.02   33.04
  5 Hosmer, Taylor E          15 Un-Pc-PC             4:30.02    4:37.61 qPRT   
      29.68   33.12   36.43   35.68   40.57   40.16   30.80   31.17
  6 Pappas, Alexandra R       15 NOVA-VA              4:36.72    4:39.83 qFW    
      30.34   33.91   36.77   35.66   40.30   40.69   32.00   30.16
  7 Brand, Iris E             16 Un-Pc-PC             4:37.07    4:40.51 qFW    
      29.57   35.28   36.21   35.27   40.86   41.07   31.99   30.26
  8 Chan, Jocelyn W           15 Un-Pc-PC             4:38.07    4:44.32 qFW    
      30.01   33.46   36.43   36.81   41.92   42.01   32.23   31.45
  9 Kuhn, Catherine E         15 FAC-CO               4:43.71    4:44.36 qFW    
      30.92   34.38   35.89   36.83   41.68   42.03   31.74   30.89
 10 Parker, Lauren E          15 NOVA-VA              4:35.30    4:45.35 qFW    
      31.03   34.44   36.33   36.57   40.55   41.84   32.76   31.83
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yurkovich, Claire         16 Keyano               5:29.78L   4:45.84 FW     
      29.97   35.62   35.10   34.86   43.92   42.97   32.08   31.32
 12 Newton, Kasey A           15 NOVA-VA              4:39.99    4:46.28 FW     
      30.76   35.85   36.62   35.98   41.37   41.16   32.86   31.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kulp, Katie C             16 Un-Pc-PC             4:32.43    4:46.35 FW     
      30.21   34.37   36.24   35.70   42.10   42.35   33.34   32.04
 14 Karpishin, Michelle A     15 Un-Pc-PC             4:39.07    4:46.64 FW     
      30.04   34.24   35.90   35.41   43.45   43.39   32.26   31.95
 15 Fromson-Ho, Ally          16 Un-Pc-PC             4:43.99    4:47.16 FW     
      30.33   34.05   36.00   35.59   42.03   42.08   33.81   33.27
 16 Ma, Kimberly Y            16 Un-Pc-PC             4:44.44    4:47.77 FW     
      30.50   34.47   38.32   37.50   41.36   41.14   32.79   31.69
 17 Crooks, Erin A            15 Un-Sn-SN             4:53.60    4:49.28 FW     
      29.08   33.10   37.15   38.36   42.08   43.19   33.67   32.65
 18 Mitchell, Chloe G         15 Un-Sn-SN             4:48.43    4:50.90 FW     
      30.16   36.08   35.83   35.63   43.95   44.00   33.20   32.05
 19 Davis, Laura M            15 Un-Cc-CC             4:51.83    4:52.43 FW     
      31.88   37.27   37.75   36.98   40.56   40.44   33.98   33.57
 20 Wong, Elee                15 Un-Pc-PC             4:48.68    4:52.51 FW     
      28.85   33.82   36.01   36.57   43.50   44.52   34.76   34.48
 21 Hastings, Marianne V      15 NOVA-VA              4:52.37    4:52.99 FW     
      30.78   35.65   38.37   37.06   41.59   41.45   34.54   33.55
 22 Pierce, Jessica L         15 NOVA-VA              4:46.90    4:53.41 FW     
      30.39   36.69   39.12   37.95   40.49   41.60   34.34   32.83
 23 MacGregor, Cate C         16 Un-Pc-PC             4:49.81    4:53.42 FW     
      30.66   35.37   37.21   37.44   44.03   43.51   33.56   31.64
 24 Long, Kaya I              15 Un-Pc-PC             4:48.60    4:53.47 FW     
      30.87   37.04   38.03   37.37   41.28   42.75   33.56   32.57
 25 Cluff, Emily R            15 MAC-AZ               4:50.40    4:54.67 FW     
      31.08   36.55   37.14   36.25   43.08   42.87   34.00   33.70
 26 Gallagher, Cameron K      15 NOVA-VA              4:48.35    4:54.84 FW     
      34.08   37.88   37.57   36.66   40.71   41.66   33.73   32.55
 27 Trevillian, Rachel P      15 NOVA-VA              4:52.54    4:55.42 FW     
      31.43   36.53   37.32   36.14   43.77   44.26   33.51   32.46
 28 Lee, Angela C             16 Un-Pc-PC             4:55.13    4:55.53 FW     
      30.00   34.62   38.55   38.45   44.36   44.61   33.23   31.71
 29 Nelson, Kelsey M          16 TAC-SR               4:55.60    4:57.55        
      30.61   37.31   37.79   35.78   43.63   43.54   35.28   33.61
 30 Tonn, Jacqueline          16 Keyano               5:21.52S   4:58.20        
      30.21   35.81   39.16   39.51   43.03   43.31   33.96   33.21
 31 Quinn, Shelby T           16 MAC-AZ               4:56.76    4:59.09        
      30.84   36.20   37.05   38.90   40.54   42.73   35.95   36.88
 32 Yarnell, Miranda e        16 IFST-SR              4:54.42    5:00.57        
      32.04   37.11   38.43   37.91   46.78   45.99   31.83   30.48
 33 Hanf, Kate R              15 Un-Pc-PC             4:57.19    5:06.84        
      31.62   38.41   38.93   38.63   43.64   44.39   35.78   35.44
 34 Ananth, Shahini           15 Un-Pc-PC             4:55.01    5:15.43        
      32.99   40.83   39.17   38.86   45.47   44.31   37.14   36.66
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 23.04        2005 Kim Kabesh, TALB                             
                24.79  PRT
                25.89  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goldman, Leah R     17 Un-Pc-PC               24.29      23.80 PRT     11  
  2 Owen, Rachel A      17 OAQ-PC                 24.17      24.34 PRT      9  
  3 Orlandi, Daniella   17 Un-Pc-PC               24.67      24.36 PRT      8  
  4 Markle, Courtney P  17 Un-Pc-PC               25.47      25.09 FW       7  
  5 Morefield, Shaelin  17 DDST-PC                25.71      25.41 FW       6  
  6 Bergh, Marissa S    18 Un-Pc-PC               25.29      25.69 FW       5  
  7 Baldwin, Hailee E   18 Un-Pc-PC               25.66      25.89 FW       4  
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 23.04        2005 Kim Kabesh, TALB                             
                24.79  PRT
                25.89  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howe, Ally J              17 Un-Pc-PC               22.97      24.11 qPRT   
  2 Owen, Rachel A            17 OAQ-PC                 23.86      24.17 qPRT   
  3 Goldman, Leah R           17 Un-Pc-PC               24.16      24.29 qPRT   
  4 White, Madison M          18 Un-Pc-PC               24.01      24.38 qPRT   
  5 Orlandi, Daniella D       17 Un-Pc-PC               24.38      24.67 qPRT   
  6 Amberg, Natalie L         17 Un-Pc-PC               25.08      24.80 qFW    
  7 Britton, Katelin M        17 Un-Pc-PC               24.18      24.99 qFW    
  8 Doi, Stephanie M          18 Un-Pc-PC               24.39      25.15 qFW    
  8 Lee, Austine              18 Un-Pc-PC               24.20      25.15 qFW    
 10 Bergh, Marissa S          18 Un-Pc-PC               23.93      25.29 qFW    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark, Katherine L        17 Un-Pc-PC               25.65      25.39 FW     
 12 Johnson, Maddi K          18 CAJ-SN                 24.91      25.42 FW     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Markle, Courtney P        17 Un-Pc-PC               24.96      25.47 FW     
 14 Baldwin, Hailee E         18 Un-Pc-PC               25.67      25.66 FW     
 15 Morefield, Shaelin A      17 DDST-PC                24.91      25.71 FW     
 16 Miller, Amanda N          17 Un-Pc-PC               25.29      25.77 FW     
 17 Howell, Miranda N         17 SRN-PC                 25.34      25.94        
 18 Krause, Rebecca N         17 Un-Pc-PC               25.73      26.03        
 19 Sitz, Ashley M            17 PCS-UT                 25.14      26.50        
 20 Scannell, Stephanie       18 Un-Si-SI               25.79      26.81        
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 50.63        2011 Catherine Breed, UN                          
                52.99  PRT
                56.69  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aoyama, Brittany E  18 Un-Pc-PC               50.88      50.77 PRT     11  
      24.40   26.37                                                
  2 Locke, Elise K      17 Un-Pc-PC               53.05      51.67 PRT      9  
      25.15   26.52                                                
  3 Thorsen, Taylor A   17 Un-Pc-PC               53.28      52.71 PRT      8  
      24.98   27.73                                                
  4 Aisawa, Michi M     17 Un-Pc-PC               53.50      53.09 FW       7  
      25.71   27.38                                                
  5 Owen, Rachel A      17 OAQ-PC                 52.78      53.16 FW       6  
      25.14   28.02                                                
  6 Britton, Katelin M  17 Un-Pc-PC               53.28      53.25 FW       5  
      25.36   27.89                                                
  7 Halsted, Tara K     17 Un-Sn-SN               52.40      53.47 FW       4  
      25.70   27.77                                                
  8 Brand, Kirsten A    17 Un-Pc-PC               53.64      53.52 FW       3  
      26.16   27.36                                                
  9 Doi, Stephanie M    18 Un-Pc-PC               53.83      53.93 FW       2  
      25.69   28.24                                                
 10 Pont, Maddie N      17 Un-Pc-PC               54.56      54.50 FW       1  
      26.68   27.82                                                
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 50.63        2011 Catherine Breed, UN                          
                52.99  PRT
                56.69  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aoyama, Brittany E        18 Un-Pc-PC               50.77      50.88 qPRT   
      24.85   26.03                                                
  2 Halsted, Tara K           17 Un-Sn-SN               51.92      52.40 qPRT   
      25.57   26.83                                                
  3 Mack, Linnea K            17 Un-Pc-PC               49.26      52.74 qPRT   
      25.10   27.64                                                
  4 Owen, Rachel A            17 OAQ-PC                 51.76      52.78 qPRT   
      25.13   27.65                                                
  5 Locke, Elise K            17 Un-Pc-PC               52.92      53.05 qFW    
      25.57   27.48                                                
  6 Britton, Katelin M        17 Un-Pc-PC               51.79      53.28 qFW    
      25.63   27.65                                                
  6 Thorsen, Taylor A         17 Un-Pc-PC               51.73      53.28 qFW    
      25.44   27.84                                                
  8 Aisawa, Michi M           17 Un-Pc-PC               53.07      53.50 qFW    
      25.99   27.51                                                
  9 Hayes, Nina C             17 Un-Pc-PC               52.31      53.54 qFW    
      26.09   27.45                                                
 10 Brand, Kirsten A          17 Un-Pc-PC               51.30      53.64 qFW    
      26.21   27.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doi, Stephanie M          18 Un-Pc-PC               53.17      53.83 FW     
      25.77   28.06                                                
 12 Bispo, Kerra D            17 Un-Pc-PC               53.75      54.53 FW     
      26.25   28.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pont, Maddie N            17 Un-Pc-PC               53.70      54.56 FW     
      26.81   27.75                                                
 14 Jetter, Cayla N           17 Un-Pc-PC               53.90      54.64 FW     
      26.45   28.19                                                
 15 Carlson, Maria M          17 Un-Pc-PC               52.90      54.67 FW     
      26.48   28.19                                                
 16 Woods, Maggie M           17 Un-Pc-PC               52.84      54.69 FW     
      26.70   27.99                                                
 17 Markle, Courtney P        17 Un-Pc-PC               53.60      55.07 FW     
      26.67   28.40                                                
 18 Johnson, Maddi K          18 CAJ-SN                 54.04      55.24 FW     
      26.68   28.56                                                
 19 Clark, Katherine L        17 Un-Pc-PC               54.47      55.48 FW     
      26.80   28.68                                                
 20 Nowack, Angelica G        17 Un-Pc-PC               55.01      55.69 FW     
      27.08   28.61                                                
 21 Krause, Rebecca N         17 Un-Pc-PC               55.73      56.18 FW     
      27.06   29.12                                                
 22 Hamza, Haley S            17 Un-Pc-PC               53.36      56.27 FW     
      27.39   28.88                                                
 23 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 Un-Pc-PC               53.28      56.34 FW     
      27.27   29.07                                                
 24 Baldwin, Hailee E         18 Un-Pc-PC               54.61      56.36 FW     
      26.86   29.50                                                
 25 Howell, Miranda N         17 SRN-PC                 54.67      57.19        
      27.38   29.81                                                
 26 Sitz, Ashley M            17 PCS-UT                 55.83      57.97        
      27.61   30.36                                                
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:50.52        2011 Danielle Lee, AZM                          
                1:54.39  PRT
                2:02.89  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Halsted, Tara K     17 Un-Sn-SN             1:56.98    1:52.82 PRT     11  
      26.43   28.29   29.25   28.85                                
  2 Brand, Kirsten A    17 Un-Pc-PC             1:55.55    1:54.39 PRT      9  
      27.11   29.29   29.34   28.65                                
  3 Pont, Maddie N      17 Un-Pc-PC             1:58.78    1:55.61 FW       8  
      26.70   29.29   30.15   29.47                                
  4 Owen, Rachel A      17 OAQ-PC               1:56.35    1:56.06 FW       7  
      26.33   28.81   29.86   31.06                                
  5 Barattolo, Gabriel  17 Un-Pc-PC             2:00.71    1:56.14 FW       6  
      26.97   28.97   29.84   30.36                                
  6 Bispo, Kerra D      17 Un-Pc-PC             1:58.71    1:56.60 FW       5  
      27.44   29.46   29.71   29.99                                
  7 Woods, Maggie M     17 Un-Pc-PC             1:58.96    1:57.89 FW       4  
      27.51   29.95   30.41   30.02                                
  8 Jetter, Cayla N     17 Un-Pc-PC             1:57.96    1:58.10 FW       3  
      27.78   29.83   30.66   29.83                                
  9 Carlson, Maria M    17 Un-Pc-PC             2:00.20    1:58.45 FW       2  
      27.55   30.24   30.79   29.87                                
 10 Sanborn, Kyra F     18 Un-Sn-SN             2:00.89    2:00.15 FW       1  
      28.22   30.87   30.89   30.17                                
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:50.52        2011 Danielle Lee, AZM                          
                1:54.39  PRT
                2:02.89  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brand, Kirsten A          17 Un-Pc-PC             1:49.32    1:55.55 qFW    
      27.52   29.22   29.48   29.33                                
  2 Owen, Rachel A            17 OAQ-PC               1:54.42    1:56.35 qFW    
      26.25   28.74   29.95   31.41                                
  3 Halsted, Tara K           17 Un-Sn-SN             1:51.23    1:56.98 qFW    
      27.37   29.84   30.20   29.57                                
  4 Jetter, Cayla N           17 Un-Pc-PC             1:53.29    1:57.96 qFW    
      27.77   29.88   30.47   29.84                                
  5 Bispo, Kerra D            17 Un-Pc-PC             1:57.42    1:58.71 qFW    
      28.32   31.31   29.59   29.49                                
  6 Pont, Maddie N            17 Un-Pc-PC             1:54.42    1:58.78 qFW    
      28.10   30.03   30.52   30.13                                
  7 Woods, Maggie M           17 Un-Pc-PC             1:53.96    1:58.96 qFW    
      28.12   30.02   30.39   30.43                                
  8 Carlson, Maria M          17 Un-Pc-PC             1:56.45    2:00.20 qFW    
      27.53   30.62   31.33   30.72                                
  9 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 Un-Pc-PC             1:54.37    2:00.71 qFW    
      27.76   30.31   31.26   31.38                                
 10 Sanborn, Kyra F           18 Un-Sn-SN             2:00.32    2:00.89 qFW    
      28.80   30.85   30.76   30.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Bernadine R       17 Un-Pc-PC             1:57.97    2:01.24 FW     
      28.65   30.52   31.07   31.00                                
 12 Bridges, Christiana R     17 Un-Pc-PC             1:57.62    2:03.12        
      28.50   31.07   31.85   31.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Welton, Mary B            17 Un-Pc-PC             1:59.90    2:04.19        
      28.06   30.91   32.60   32.62                                
 14 Morrow, Kaylee M          17 MBSC-PC              2:02.86    2:04.38        
      29.17   31.14   32.05   32.02                                
 15 Morefield, Shaelin A      17 DDST-PC              1:58.47    2:04.39        
      28.49   32.14   32.46   31.30                                
 16 Clark, Katherine L        17 Un-Pc-PC             2:02.67    2:04.78        
      28.12   31.40   32.30   32.96                                
 17 Howell, Miranda N         17 SRN-PC               2:01.95    2:05.51        
      28.76   31.67   33.01   32.07                                
 
Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:48.44    4/7/2013 Ally J Howe, UN-PC-PC                      
                5:08.89  PRT
                5:22.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howe, Ally J        17 Un-Pc-PC             5:01.40    4:48.44RPRT     11  
      25.68   28.77   29.39   29.66   29.69   29.42   29.25   29.36
      29.02   28.20                                                
  2 Locke, Elise K      17 Un-Pc-PC             5:10.26    4:55.59 PRT      9  
      27.11   29.61   29.81   29.71   29.64   29.99   30.01   30.00
      30.21   29.50                                                
  3 Dugan, Vanessa R    17 Un-Pc-PC             5:03.90    5:03.29 PRT      8  
      27.14   29.64   30.39   30.87   31.04   31.42   31.18   31.13
      31.02   29.46                                                
  4 Jetter, Cayla N     17 Un-Pc-PC             5:07.74    5:03.34 PRT      7  
      28.44   30.62   30.74   30.71   30.48   30.97   30.83   31.00
      30.45   29.10                                                
  5 Bergh, Marissa S    18 Un-Pc-PC             5:17.34    5:12.08 FW       6  
      28.86   31.53   31.60   32.05   31.82   31.72   31.22   31.49
      31.12   30.67                                                
  6 Barattolo, Gabriel  17 Un-Pc-PC             5:14.79    5:12.96 FW       5  
      28.56   30.80   31.22   31.60   31.71   31.69   32.06   32.08
      31.89   31.35                                                
  7 Richey, Amber B     17 BLDR-CO              5:17.53    5:15.09 FW       4  
      28.56   31.03   31.72   31.79   32.33   32.29   31.89   32.20
      32.28   31.00                                                
  8 Pont, Maddie N      17 Un-Pc-PC             5:16.23    5:16.48 FW       3  
      28.15   31.16   31.36   31.94   32.13   32.43   32.87   32.28
      32.44   31.72                                                
  9 Martin, Bernadine   17 Un-Pc-PC             5:21.32    5:18.79 FW       2  
      29.22   31.25   31.73   32.10   32.33   32.51   32.47   32.44
      32.65   32.09                                                
 10 Vosicka, Stephanie  18 Un-Pc-PC             5:21.24    5:20.94 FW       1  
      28.75   31.74   31.77   31.87   32.24   32.94   33.15   33.23
      33.19   32.06                                                
 
Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:48.44    4/7/2013 Ally J Howe, UN-PC-PC                      
                5:08.89  PRT
                5:22.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howe, Ally J              17 Un-Pc-PC             4:50.04    5:01.40 qPRT   
      26.87   30.13   30.77   31.45   31.22   30.05   30.11   30.21
      30.50   30.09                                                
  2 Dugan, Vanessa R          17 Un-Pc-PC             5:00.62    5:03.90 qPRT   
      27.45   30.14   30.22   30.66   30.89   31.20   31.18   31.28
      31.08   29.80                                                
  3 Jetter, Cayla N           17 Un-Pc-PC             4:57.84    5:07.74 qPRT   
      28.44   30.50   30.82   30.85   30.93   31.05   31.12   31.49
      31.47   31.07                                                
  4 Locke, Elise K            17 Un-Pc-PC             4:55.79    5:10.26 qFW    
      27.91   30.31   31.57   31.52   31.20   31.57   31.60   31.65
      31.81   31.12                                                
  5 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 Un-Pc-PC             5:06.12    5:14.79 qFW    
      28.36   30.57   31.51   31.51   31.84   32.04   32.18   32.36
      32.43   31.99                                                
  6 Pont, Maddie N            17 Un-Pc-PC             5:13.90    5:16.23 qFW    
      28.90   32.02   32.08   31.99   32.26   31.80   31.98   32.15
      32.27   30.78                                                
  7 Bergh, Marissa S          18 Un-Pc-PC             5:06.98    5:17.34 qFW    
      29.00   31.50   32.45   32.42   32.66   33.11   31.84   31.75
      31.63   30.98                                                
  8 Richey, Amber B           17 BLDR-CO              5:16.02    5:17.53 qFW    
      28.76   31.67   31.86   32.38   32.27   32.61   32.40   32.17
      32.20   31.21                                                
  9 Carlson, Maria M          17 Un-Pc-PC             5:08.39    5:20.82 qFW    
      29.11   32.17   32.84   32.58   32.66   32.59   32.24   32.26
      32.59   31.78                                                
 10 Vosicka, Stephanie A      18 Un-Pc-PC             5:12.55    5:21.24 qFW    
      28.94   32.38   31.88   31.89   32.15   32.38   32.89   33.20
      33.09   32.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Bernadine R       17 Un-Pc-PC             5:18.18    5:21.32 FW     
      29.22   31.63   32.33   32.71   32.85   32.92   32.75   32.57
      32.62   31.72                                                
 12 Bridges, Christiana R     17 Un-Pc-PC             5:06.56    5:22.27 FW     
      28.79   31.33   32.00   32.47   33.30   32.81   33.25   33.24
      33.06   32.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morrow, Kaylee M          17 MBSC-PC              5:21.22    5:35.00        
      29.72   32.40   33.08   33.48   33.97   34.42   34.48   34.64
      34.82   33.99                                                
 
Girls 17-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 10:10.82        2011 Taylor Nanfria, UN                        
                10:59.89  17-18 PRT
                11:04.99  17-18 FW
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jetter, Cayla N     17 Un-Pc-PC            10:15.36   10:15.51 PRT     11  
      28.18   30.51   30.75   30.66   30.62   30.85   30.76   30.83
      31.01   30.97   30.86   31.12   31.02   31.10   31.27   31.27
      31.12   31.17   31.25   30.19                                
  2 Dugan, Vanessa R    17 Un-Pc-PC            10:15.86   10:20.46 PRT      9  
      27.48   30.02   30.66   30.89   31.23   30.86   31.00   31.04
      31.32   31.46   31.22   31.62   31.59   31.44   31.86   31.87
      31.64   31.91   31.53   29.82                                
  3 Richey, Amber B     17 BLDR-CO             10:49.14   10:32.68 PRT      8  
      29.00   31.45   31.84   31.70   31.83   31.33   31.69   31.96
      31.94   31.62   32.30   31.75   31.96   32.55   31.79   31.75
      32.00   31.88   31.73   30.61                                
  4 Carlson, Maria M    17 Un-Pc-PC            10:50.07   10:36.42 PRT      7  
      28.70   31.70   31.83   31.97   31.91   31.81   32.18   32.47
      31.88   32.15   32.36   32.32   32.19   32.16   32.26   32.15
      32.40   31.99   31.70   30.29                                
  5 Bridges, Christian  17 Un-Pc-PC            10:26.48   10:37.42 PRT      6  
      28.88   31.54   31.83   31.68   32.08   31.89   31.99   32.00
      32.12   32.39   32.21   32.51   32.18   32.47   32.12   32.50
      32.11   32.22   32.15   30.55                                
  6 Brand, Kirsten A    17 Un-Pc-PC            10:06.46   10:37.71 PRT      5  
      28.96   30.77   31.27   31.23   31.95   32.23   32.41   32.17
      32.85   32.91   33.05   32.40   32.80   32.41   31.85   31.89
      31.77   32.09   32.10   30.60                                
  7 Bergh, Marissa S    18 Un-Pc-PC             9:27.51L  10:55.04 PRT      4  
      29.93   32.45   33.27   33.23   33.11   33.21   33.35   33.03
      33.23   32.97   32.58   32.24   33.07   32.93   32.92   32.74
      32.75   32.60   32.44   32.99                                
  8 Martin, Bernadine   17 Un-Pc-PC            10:58.21   10:57.42 PRT      3  
      29.71   31.87   32.69   33.24   33.02   33.12   32.91   33.12
      33.26   33.53   33.03   33.16   33.36   33.36   33.35   33.12
      33.08   33.15   32.94   32.40                                
  9 Welton, Mary B      17 Un-Pc-PC            11:03.56   11:04.74 FW       2  
      29.36   32.19   32.88   33.27   33.39   33.40   33.47   33.53
      33.80   33.73   33.51   33.72   33.52   33.63   34.21   33.61
      33.62   33.98   33.55   32.37                                
 10 Woods, Maggie M     17 Un-Pc-PC            10:49.29   11:14.12          1  
      29.86   32.64   34.00   34.03   34.03   34.45   33.83   33.81
      34.21   33.80   33.83   34.02   34.13   34.01   34.09   33.90
      34.25   34.09   34.01   33.13                                
 
Girls 17-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 16:36.70        2005 Jamie Engan, CARS                         
                18:34.99  17-18 PRT
                18:39.99  17-18 FW
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jetter, Cayla N     17 Un-Pc-PC            17:10.25   16:49.79 PRT     11  
      28.71   31.28   31.17   30.07   30.23   30.34   30.63   30.44
      30.41   30.47   30.22   30.19   30.08   30.20   30.45   30.46
      30.62   30.81   30.83   30.94   30.80   31.18   31.14   30.90
      31.33   30.75   31.27   31.01   31.09   30.89   30.66   30.58
      29.64
  2 Richey, Amber B     17 BLDR-CO             17:56.18   17:49.94 PRT      9  
      29.50   31.83   32.01   32.32   31.98   31.98   32.44   32.29
      32.50   32.42   32.31   32.41   32.44   32.27   32.32   32.49
      32.97   32.52   32.92   32.81   33.31   32.89   33.07   32.15
      32.61   32.78   32.49   32.62   32.94   32.87   32.53   32.55
      32.40
  3 Tang, Natalie S     17 Un-Pc-PC            17:53.59   18:03.02 PRT      8  
      29.29   31.61   32.25   32.15   32.53   32.85   32.63   33.10
      33.08   33.31   33.55   32.94   33.46   33.20   33.30   33.30
      33.10   33.38   33.20   33.36   33.59   33.15   33.01   33.18
      33.27   32.90   33.14   33.06   32.60   32.86   32.81   32.43
      31.43
  4 Martin, Bernadine   17 Un-Pc-PC            18:12.23   18:16.89 PRT      7  
      30.02   32.22   33.19   33.52   33.38   33.25   33.41   33.53
      33.40   33.58   33.81   33.57   33.47   33.45   33.27   33.37
      33.46   33.30   33.33   33.47   33.44   33.33   33.51   33.47
      33.57   33.29   33.31   33.36   33.40   33.46   33.16   33.09
      32.50
  5 Woods, Maggie M     17 Un-Pc-PC            18:15.20   18:22.43 PRT      6  
      30.28   33.46   34.18   33.59   33.83   33.63   33.74   33.51
      33.25   33.66   33.42   33.33   32.93   33.20   33.16   33.17
      33.21   33.25   33.15   33.24   32.96   33.02   32.94   33.60
      33.50   33.49   34.23   34.64   34.67   33.98   33.38   33.21
      33.62
  6 Bridges, Christian  17 Un-Pc-PC            17:15.31   18:25.81 PRT      5  
      29.58   32.17   32.77   32.91   33.06   33.31   33.44   33.41
      33.62   33.16   33.66   33.10   33.60   33.81   33.55   33.52
      33.87   33.71   34.06   34.02   33.83   33.85   33.92   33.88
      33.94   34.19   34.10   34.32   34.19   34.19   34.30   33.83
      32.94
  7 Welton, Mary B      17 Un-Pc-PC            18:25.98   18:40.23          4  
      30.66   32.95   33.75   33.99   33.83   33.81   33.81   33.91
      33.87   33.77   34.03   33.94   34.12   34.28   34.40   34.50
      34.10   34.23   34.38   34.54   34.38   34.51   34.40   33.99
      34.30   33.95   33.85   34.28   34.24   34.13   33.89   34.03
      33.41
  8 Seabrook, Rose A    17 Un-Pc-PC            18:20.01   18:55.06          3  
      30.69   33.83   34.23   34.18   34.48   33.78   34.07   34.31
      33.76   34.34   34.44   34.33   34.53   34.34   34.80   34.87
      35.04   35.14   34.93   34.98   34.74   34.94   34.81   34.98
      35.03   34.91   34.68   34.72   34.93   34.87   34.57   33.83
      32.98
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 55.61    4/6/2013 Sidney M Cooke, UN-PC-PC                     
                59.89  PRT
              1:05.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooke, Sidney M     17 Un-Pc-PC               56.37      55.61RPRT     11  
      27.25   28.36                                                
  2 Goldman, Leah R     17 Un-Pc-PC               58.91      57.68 PRT      9  
      28.28   29.40                                                
  3 Kirk, Mackenzie C   17 Un-Pc-PC               59.85      58.99 PRT      8  
      28.83   30.16                                                
  4 Howell, Miranda N   17 SRN-PC               1:00.71      59.85 PRT      7  
      29.24   30.61                                                
  5 Aisawa, Michi M     17 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.08    1:00.00 FW       6  
      29.49   30.51                                                
  6 Orlandi, Daniella   17 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.15    1:00.16 FW       5  
      28.60   31.56                                                
  7 Tang, Natalie S     17 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.42    1:00.48 FW       4  
      29.11   31.37                                                
  8 Brand, Kirsten A    17 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.74    1:00.54 FW       3  
      29.66   30.88                                                
  9 Bergh, Marissa S    18 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.47    1:01.85 FW       2  
      30.28   31.57                                                
 10 Jetter, Cayla N     17 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.11    1:03.79 FW       1  
      31.22   32.57                                                
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 55.61    4/6/2013 Sidney M Cooke, UN-PC-PC                     
                59.89  PRT
              1:05.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooke, Sidney M           17 Un-Pc-PC               54.45      56.37 qPRT   
      27.43   28.94                                                
  2 Mack, Linnea K            17 Un-Pc-PC               53.30      57.96 qPRT   
      28.03   29.93                                                
  3 Goldman, Leah R           17 Un-Pc-PC               56.18      58.91 qPRT   
      28.88   30.03                                                
  4 Kirk, Mackenzie C         17 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.40      59.85 qPRT   
      29.33   30.52                                                
  5 Aisawa, Michi M           17 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.22    1:00.08 qFW    
      29.41   30.67                                                
  6 Orlandi, Daniella D       17 Un-Pc-PC               59.01    1:00.15 qFW    
      28.82   31.33                                                
  7 Tang, Natalie S           17 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.34    1:00.42 qFW    
      28.72   31.70                                                
  8 Bergh, Marissa S          18 Un-Pc-PC               58.86    1:00.47 qFW    
      29.63   30.84                                                
  9 Howell, Miranda N         17 SRN-PC                 58.87    1:00.71 qFW    
      29.47   31.24                                                
 10 Brand, Kirsten A          17 Un-Pc-PC               58.69    1:00.74 qFW    
      29.62   31.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jetter, Cayla N           17 Un-Pc-PC               58.19    1:01.11 FW     
      29.38   31.73                                                
 12 Owen, Rachel A            17 OAQ-PC               1:02.94    1:01.22 FW     
      29.35   31.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Austine              18 Un-Pc-PC               58.59    1:01.32 FW     
      29.31   32.01                                                
 14 Doi, Stephanie M          18 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.51    1:01.58 FW     
      29.50   32.08                                                
 15 Krause, Rebecca N         17 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.22    1:02.74 FW     
      30.61   32.13                                                
 16 Nowack, Angelica G        17 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.58    1:02.94 FW     
      30.61   32.33                                                
 17 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.76    1:03.48 FW     
      31.00   32.48                                                
 18 Scannell, Stephanie       18 Un-Si-SI             1:04.47    1:03.50 FW     
      30.34   33.16                                                
 19 Markle, Courtney P        17 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.87    1:03.67 FW     
      30.85   32.82                                                
 20 Clark, Katherine L        17 Un-Pc-PC             1:02.49    1:03.83 FW     
      31.10   32.73                                                
 21 Nelson, Lilly A           17 Un-Pc-PC             1:02.21    1:03.95 FW     
      30.71   33.24                                                
 22 Martin, Sam L             18 SPKS-SN              1:05.32    1:04.20 FW     
      31.35   32.85                                                
 23 Baldwin, Hailee E         18 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.59    1:04.37 FW     
      30.98   33.39                                                
 24 Moody, Tami N             17 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.88    1:04.40 FW     
      30.80   33.60                                                
 25 Davis, Kimmy N            17 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.03    1:05.23 FW     
      30.96   34.27                                                
 26 Niemira, Becky W          17 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.82    1:05.45 FW     
      31.55   33.90                                                
 27 Toulokhonova, Maria I     18 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.77    1:05.46 FW     
      31.85   33.61                                                
 28 Peterson, Grace L         17 PCS-UT               1:05.05    1:05.73 FW     
      32.25   33.48                                                
 29 Welton, Mary B            17 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.98    1:07.71        
      32.35   35.36                                                
 -- Graham, Kassandra L       17 CAJ-SN               1:03.92         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:57.20        2011 Catherine Breed, UN                        
                2:11.69  PRT
                2:22.29  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brand, Kirsten A    17 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.04    2:08.17 PRT     11  
      30.23   32.43   32.83   32.68                                
  2 Howell, Miranda N   17 SRN-PC               2:13.05    2:10.72 PRT      9  
      30.57   33.02   34.03   33.10                                
  3 Nowack, Angelica G  17 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.98    2:14.91 FW       8  
      31.68   33.17   34.52   35.54                                
  4 Tang, Natalie S     17 Un-Pc-PC             2:13.16    2:15.08 FW       7  
      30.86   33.68   35.81   34.73                                
  5 Niemira, Becky W    17 Un-Pc-PC             2:18.66    2:15.34 FW       6  
      31.03   34.28   35.63   34.40                                
  6 Sanborn, Kyra F     18 Un-Sn-SN             2:16.53    2:16.04 FW       5  
      32.64   34.24   34.74   34.42                                
  7 Martin, Sam L       18 SPKS-SN              2:16.68    2:16.27 FW       4  
      32.22   34.24   34.69   35.12                                
  8 Peterson, Grace L   17 PCS-UT               2:22.59    2:19.99 FW       3  
      32.60   35.13   36.50   35.76                                
  9 Lum, Christine C    17 OAPB-PC              2:20.47    2:20.79 FW       2  
      33.34   35.21   35.90   36.34                                
 10 Toulokhonova, Mari  18 Un-Pc-PC             2:20.64    2:21.98 FW       1  
      32.95   34.99   36.72   37.32                                
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:57.20        2011 Catherine Breed, UN                        
                2:11.69  PRT
                2:22.29  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brand, Kirsten A          17 Un-Pc-PC             2:06.05    2:09.04 qPRT   
      30.96   32.76   32.74   32.58                                
  2 Howell, Miranda N         17 SRN-PC               2:07.91    2:13.05 qFW    
      31.10   33.98   34.71   33.26                                
  3 Tang, Natalie S           17 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.39    2:13.16 qFW    
      30.68   33.02   34.68   34.78                                
  4 Nowack, Angelica G        17 Un-Pc-PC             2:15.11    2:14.98 qFW    
      31.87   33.92   34.66   34.53                                
  5 Hayes, Nina C             17 Un-Pc-PC             2:01.04    2:16.41 qFW    
      31.29   35.44   35.54   34.14                                
  6 Sanborn, Kyra F           18 Un-Sn-SN             2:17.18    2:16.53 qFW    
      33.11   34.29   34.59   34.54                                
  7 Martin, Sam L             18 SPKS-SN              2:16.74    2:16.68 qFW    
      32.60   34.30   34.79   34.99                                
  8 Niemira, Becky W          17 Un-Pc-PC             2:17.40    2:18.66 qFW    
      32.07   34.63   36.80   35.16                                
  9 Lum, Christine C          17 OAPB-PC              2:19.93    2:20.47 qFW    
      33.13   34.86   36.17   36.31                                
 10 Toulokhonova, Maria I     18 Un-Pc-PC             2:16.36    2:20.64 qFW    
      32.60   34.96   36.21   36.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark, Katherine L        17 Un-Pc-PC             2:17.33    2:21.25 FW     
      32.81   35.73   36.34   36.37                                
 12 Peterson, Grace L         17 PCS-UT               2:21.13    2:22.59        
      33.72   35.36   36.80   36.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davis, Kimmy N            17 Un-Pc-PC             2:22.11    2:24.20        
      31.72   36.11   38.00   38.37                                
 14 Woods, Maggie M           17 Un-Pc-PC             2:18.74    2:26.59        
      34.64   36.60   37.77   37.58                                
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:01.69        2002 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                1:07.49  PRT
                1:14.19  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlson, Maria M    17 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.67    1:03.95 PRT     11  
      30.38   33.57                                                
  2 Baldwin, Hailee E   18 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.91    1:05.38 PRT      9  
      30.94   34.44                                                
  3 Goldman, Leah R     17 Un-Pc-PC             1:06.97    1:06.16 PRT      8  
      31.26   34.90                                                
  4 Miller, Amanda N    17 Un-Pc-PC             1:07.16    1:06.93 PRT      7  
      31.26   35.67                                                
  5 Lee, Austine        18 Un-Pc-PC             1:09.21    1:07.81 FW       6  
      32.11   35.70                                                
  6 Rodriguez, Anamigu  17 Un-Pc-PC             1:08.54    1:08.61 FW       5  
      32.18   36.43                                                
  7 Doi, Stephanie M    18 Un-Pc-PC             1:09.13    1:09.57 FW       4  
      32.54   37.03                                                
  8 Scannell, Stephani  18 Un-Si-SI             1:09.60    1:09.69 FW       3  
      32.98   36.71                                                
  9 Barattolo, Gabriel  17 Un-Pc-PC             1:09.11    1:10.17 FW       2  
      32.59   37.58                                                
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:01.69        2002 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                1:07.49  PRT
                1:14.19  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlson, Maria M          17 Un-Pc-PC             1:02.86    1:04.67 qPRT   
      30.92   33.75                                                
  2 Baldwin, Hailee E         18 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.88    1:05.91 qPRT   
      31.20   34.71                                                
  3 Goldman, Leah R           17 Un-Pc-PC             1:03.89    1:06.97 qPRT   
      31.76   35.21                                                
  4 Miller, Amanda N          17 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.89    1:07.16 qPRT   
      31.31   35.85                                                
  5 Rodriguez, Anamiguel A    17 Un-Pc-PC             1:09.04    1:08.54 qFW    
      32.28   36.26                                                
  6 Hayes, Nina C             17 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.83    1:09.05 qFW    
      32.81   36.24                                                
  7 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 Un-Pc-PC             1:08.38    1:09.11 qFW    
      32.16   36.95                                                
  8 Doi, Stephanie M          18 Un-Pc-PC             1:11.74    1:09.13 qFW    
      32.57   36.56                                                
  9 Lee, Austine              18 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.57    1:09.21 qFW    
      32.80   36.41                                                
 10 Pont, Maddie N            17 Un-Pc-PC             1:10.17    1:09.49 qFW    
      32.71   36.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scannell, Stephanie       18 Un-Si-SI             1:07.69    1:09.60 FW     
      33.28   36.32                                                
 12 Owen, Rachel A            17 OAQ-PC               1:08.30    1:10.63 FW     
      33.49   37.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lu, Linda Z               17 Un-Pc-PC             1:05.30    1:12.04 FW     
      34.44   37.60                                                
 14 Knell, Lissi R            18 Un-Pc-PC             1:12.84    1:12.74 FW     
      33.41   39.33                                                
 -- Johnson, Maddi K          18 CAJ-SN               1:06.60         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:17.24        2005 Liz Hendrick, TALB                         
                2:31.39  PRT
                2:41.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlson, Maria M    17 Un-Pc-PC             2:22.34    2:21.35 PRT     11  
      32.30   36.42   36.68   35.95                                
  2 Halsted, Tara K     17 Un-Sn-SN             2:29.83    2:24.94 PRT      9  
      33.24   37.00   37.74   36.96                                
  3 Pont, Maddie N      17 Un-Pc-PC             2:33.13    2:27.85 PRT      8  
      33.52   37.58   38.34   38.41                                
  4 Barattolo, Gabriel  17 Un-Pc-PC             2:34.90    2:31.91 FW       7  
      34.35   39.14   38.51   39.91                                
  5 Morefield, Shaelin  17 DDST-PC              2:34.86    2:33.70 FW       6  
      34.83   39.02   39.77   40.08                                
  6 Richey, Amber B     17 BLDR-CO              2:36.32    2:37.25 FW       5  
      35.76   39.73   40.64   41.12                                
  7 Brand, Kirsten A    17 Un-Pc-PC             2:41.16    2:37.34 FW       4  
      36.81   40.11   40.08   40.34                                
  8 Knell, Lissi R      18 Un-Pc-PC             2:41.23    2:38.08 FW       3  
      34.58   39.94   41.19   42.37                                
  9 Martin, Bernadine   17 Un-Pc-PC             2:41.86    2:40.86 FW       2  
      35.86   40.56   41.79   42.65                                
 10 Wyse, Rose E        17 RAD-SN               2:47.49    2:45.67          1  
      37.27   40.85   43.46   44.09                                
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:17.24        2005 Liz Hendrick, TALB                         
                2:31.39  PRT
                2:41.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlson, Maria M          17 Un-Pc-PC             2:20.34    2:22.34 qPRT   
      33.06   36.40   36.98   35.90                                
  2 Hayes, Nina C             17 Un-Pc-PC             2:27.36    2:29.17 qPRT   
      34.01   38.24   38.92   38.00                                
  3 Halsted, Tara K           17 Un-Sn-SN             2:25.73    2:29.83 qPRT   
      34.26   38.15   39.19   38.23                                
  4 Pont, Maddie N            17 Un-Pc-PC             2:30.05    2:33.13 qFW    
      34.12   38.40   39.49   41.12                                
  5 Morefield, Shaelin A      17 DDST-PC              2:29.39    2:34.86 qFW    
      35.13   39.69   40.33   39.71                                
  6 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 Un-Pc-PC             2:36.59    2:34.90 qFW    
      35.74   39.17   39.47   40.52                                
  7 Richey, Amber B           17 BLDR-CO              2:41.64    2:36.32 qFW    
      35.14   39.01   41.22   40.95                                
  8 Brand, Kirsten A          17 Un-Pc-PC             2:38.25    2:41.16 qFW    
      37.14   40.87   42.01   41.14                                
  9 Knell, Lissi R            18 Un-Pc-PC             2:35.70    2:41.23 qFW    
      35.20   39.72   42.46   43.85                                
 10 Martin, Bernadine R       17 Un-Pc-PC             2:40.01    2:41.86 qFW    
      35.64   40.48   42.18   43.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wyse, Rose E              17 RAD-SN               2:41.66    2:47.49        
      37.38   41.16   43.69   45.26                                
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 54.37    4/5/2013 Brittany E Aoyama, UN-PC-PC                  
                58.69  PRT
              1:02.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aoyama, Brittany E  18 Un-Pc-PC               55.37      54.37RPRT     11  
      25.58   28.79                                                
  2 Aisawa, Michi M     17 Un-Pc-PC               55.71      55.39 PRT      9  
      26.27   29.12                                                
  3 Locke, Elise K      17 Un-Pc-PC               58.26      56.43 PRT      8  
      26.74   29.69                                                
  4 Doi, Stephanie M    18 Un-Pc-PC               59.31      58.47 PRT      7  
      27.54   30.93                                                
  5 Johnson, Maddi K    18 CAJ-SN                 58.78      58.70 FW       6  
      27.53   31.17                                                
  6 Owen, Rachel A      17 OAQ-PC                 59.21      58.91 FW       5  
      27.53   31.38                                                
  7 Halsted, Tara K     17 Un-Sn-SN               57.14      58.94 FW       4  
      27.64   31.30                                                
  8 Morefield, Shaelin  17 DDST-PC                59.52      59.40 FW       3  
      28.08   31.32                                                
  9 Baldwin, Hailee E   18 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.43      59.77 FW       2  
      27.91   31.86                                                
 10 Nowack, Angelica G  17 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.32    1:00.38 FW       1  
      28.19   32.19                                                
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 54.37    4/5/2013 Brittany E Aoyama, UN-PC-PC                  
                58.69  PRT
              1:02.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aoyama, Brittany E        18 Un-Pc-PC               54.54      55.37 qPRT   
      25.68   29.69                                                
  2 Aisawa, Michi M           17 Un-Pc-PC               55.44      55.71 qPRT   
      26.47   29.24                                                
  3 Halsted, Tara K           17 Un-Sn-SN               56.53      57.14 qPRT   
      27.25   29.89                                                
  4 Mack, Linnea K            17 Un-Pc-PC               53.02      57.86 qPRT   
      26.87   30.99                                                
  5 Locke, Elise K            17 Un-Pc-PC               57.06      58.26 qPRT   
      27.80   30.46                                                
  6 Amberg, Natalie L         17 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.79      58.61 qPRT   
      27.86   30.75                                                
  7 Johnson, Maddi K          18 CAJ-SN                 58.10      58.78 qFW    
      28.17   30.61                                                
  8 Owen, Rachel A            17 OAQ-PC                 58.70      59.21 qFW    
      27.57   31.64                                                
  9 Doi, Stephanie M          18 Un-Pc-PC               58.56      59.31 qFW    
      27.78   31.53                                                
 10 Morefield, Shaelin A      17 DDST-PC                57.60      59.52 qFW    
      27.74   31.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bispo, Kerra D            17 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.75      59.99 FW     
      27.68   32.31                                                
 12 Nowack, Angelica G        17 Un-Pc-PC               59.35    1:00.32 FW     
      28.26   32.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baldwin, Hailee E         18 Un-Pc-PC               58.30    1:00.43 FW     
      28.06   32.37                                                
 14 Britton, Katelin M        17 Un-Pc-PC               57.32    1:00.78 FW     
      28.08   32.70                                                
 15 Markle, Courtney P        17 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.11    1:01.24 FW     
      28.71   32.53                                                
 16 Thorsen, Taylor A         17 Un-Pc-PC               58.86    1:01.32 FW     
      28.37   32.95                                                
 17 Morrow, Kaylee M          17 MBSC-PC              1:02.84    1:02.95 FW     
      29.19   33.76                                                
 18 Niemira, Becky W          17 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.29    1:03.22        
      29.23   33.99                                                
 19 Richey, Amber B           17 BLDR-CO              1:02.95    1:03.26        
      29.76   33.50                                                
 20 Howell, Miranda N         17 SRN-PC               1:01.15    1:03.41        
      29.26   34.15                                                
 21 Van Zanten, Erin N        18 Un-Sn-SN             1:01.48    1:03.93        
      30.40   33.53                                                
 22 Brand, Kirsten A          17 Un-Pc-PC             1:00.17    1:04.54        
      30.34   34.20                                                
 23 Martin, Bernadine R       17 Un-Pc-PC             1:02.47    1:05.35        
      30.68   34.67                                                
 24 Hamza, Haley S            17 Un-Pc-PC             1:02.51    1:08.11        
      30.70   37.41                                                
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:55.01        2012 Jasmine Tosky, UN                          
                2:15.89  PRT
                2:21.49  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aisawa, Michi M     17 Un-Pc-PC             2:03.23    2:01.30 PRT     11  
      26.74   29.90   30.98   33.68                                
  2 Goldman, Leah R     17 Un-Pc-PC             2:07.53    2:03.88 PRT      9  
      27.91   31.52   32.54   31.91                                
  3 Locke, Elise K      17 Un-Pc-PC             2:07.17    2:03.96 PRT      8  
      27.89   30.88   32.22   32.97                                
  4 Morefield, Shaelin  17 DDST-PC              2:11.01    2:08.15 PRT      7  
      28.46   32.26   33.72   33.71                                
  5 Johnson, Maddi K    18 CAJ-SN               2:17.92    2:10.09 PRT      6  
      28.30   32.86   33.80   35.13                                
  6 Orlandi, Daniella   17 Un-Pc-PC             2:13.10    2:10.54 PRT      5  
      28.71   32.96   34.28   34.59                                
  7 Niemira, Becky W    17 Un-Pc-PC             2:17.68    2:15.37 PRT      4  
      29.69   34.28   35.09   36.31                                
  8 Bergh, Marissa S    18 Un-Pc-PC             2:18.56    2:15.44 PRT      3  
      30.43   33.86   35.37   35.78                                
  9 Krause, Rebecca N   17 Un-Pc-PC             2:17.91    2:16.27 FW       2  
      30.04   34.43   35.19   36.61                                
 10 Doi, Stephanie M    18 Un-Pc-PC             2:12.87    2:16.38 FW       1  
      29.12   33.53   36.23   37.50                                
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:55.01        2012 Jasmine Tosky, UN                          
                2:15.89  PRT
                2:21.49  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aisawa, Michi M           17 Un-Pc-PC             2:01.24    2:03.23 qPRT   
      26.90   30.14   32.53   33.66                                
  2 Locke, Elise K            17 Un-Pc-PC             2:01.48    2:07.17 qPRT   
      28.58   31.92   33.04   33.63                                
  3 Goldman, Leah R           17 Un-Pc-PC             2:06.74    2:07.53 qPRT   
      28.78   32.52   33.44   32.79                                
  4 Morefield, Shaelin A      17 DDST-PC              2:04.44    2:11.01 qPRT   
      29.45   33.21   34.17   34.18                                
  5 Doi, Stephanie M          18 Un-Pc-PC             2:12.05    2:12.87 qPRT   
      29.49   32.55   34.87   35.96                                
  6 Orlandi, Daniella D       17 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.95    2:13.10 qPRT   
      29.18   32.78   35.22   35.92                                
  7 Hayes, Nina C             17 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.20    2:17.50 qFW    
      30.60   35.18   36.34   35.38                                
  8 Niemira, Becky W          17 Un-Pc-PC             2:13.57    2:17.68 qFW    
      30.16   34.18   35.79   37.55                                
  9 Krause, Rebecca N         17 Un-Pc-PC             2:19.61    2:17.91 qFW    
      30.97   34.41   36.20   36.33                                
 10 Johnson, Maddi K          18 CAJ-SN               2:13.90    2:17.92 qFW    
      29.85   35.18   36.33   36.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bergh, Marissa S          18 Un-Pc-PC             2:16.09    2:18.56 FW     
      30.18   34.23   36.38   37.77                                
 12 Richey, Amber B           17 BLDR-CO              2:19.88    2:19.19 FW     
      30.45   35.11   36.68   36.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Van Zanten, Erin N        18 Un-Sn-SN             2:20.91    2:31.52        
      30.77   38.88   40.35   41.52                                
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:00.39    4/7/2013 Ally J Howe, UN-PC-PC                      
                2:09.49  PRT
                2:17.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howe, Ally J        17 Un-Pc-PC             2:05.45    2:00.39RPRT     11  
      25.26   30.13   36.88   28.12                                
  2 Goldman, Leah R     17 Un-Pc-PC             2:08.58    2:05.16 PRT      9  
      26.80   31.23   37.82   29.31                                
  3 Morefield, Shaelin  17 DDST-PC              2:12.32    2:11.35 FW       8  
      27.65   33.62   39.12   30.96                                
  4 Dugan, Vanessa R    17 Un-Pc-PC             2:12.10    2:11.47 FW       7  
      29.31   33.34   38.60   30.22                                
  5 Pont, Maddie N      17 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.74    2:14.26 FW       6  
      30.38   34.91   39.15   29.82                                
  6 Jetter, Cayla N     17 Un-Pc-PC             2:17.82    2:20.81          5  
      32.24   34.62   42.92   31.03                                
  7 Bergh, Marissa S    18 Un-Pc-PC             2:17.94    2:21.62          4  
      30.69   35.97   43.19   31.77                                
 -- Baldwin, Hailee E   18 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.22         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:00.39    4/7/2013 Ally J Howe, UN-PC-PC                      
                2:09.49  PRT
                2:17.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howe, Ally J              17 Un-Pc-PC             1:58.61    2:05.45 qPRT   
      26.47   30.71   38.76   29.51                                
  2 White, Madison M          18 Un-Pc-PC             2:04.21    2:06.21 qPRT   
      26.84   30.08   40.39   28.90                                
  3 Amberg, Natalie L         17 Un-Pc-PC             2:08.07    2:08.07 qPRT   
      27.90   31.23   39.25   29.69                                
  4 Goldman, Leah R           17 Un-Pc-PC             2:03.33    2:08.58 qPRT   
      27.55   31.65   39.00   30.38                                
  5 Baldwin, Hailee E         18 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.06    2:09.22 qPRT   
      27.68   33.85   37.03   30.66                                
  6 Aisawa, Michi M           17 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.83    2:09.26 qPRT   
      26.73   32.80   40.20   29.53                                
  7 Britton, Katelin M        17 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.72    2:09.99 qFW    
      27.60   33.05   39.22   30.12                                
  8 Carlson, Maria M          17 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.10    2:10.69 qFW    
      30.04   34.53   36.38   29.74                                
  9 Dugan, Vanessa R          17 Un-Pc-PC             2:09.97    2:12.10 qFW    
      29.39   34.31   38.25   30.15                                
 10 Morefield, Shaelin A      17 DDST-PC              2:09.71    2:12.32 qFW    
      28.20   34.17   39.33   30.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doi, Stephanie M          18 Un-Pc-PC             2:10.89    2:13.21 FW     
      28.46   34.50   38.88   31.37                                
 12 Pont, Maddie N            17 Un-Pc-PC             2:17.99    2:14.74 FW     
      30.33   34.79   39.38   30.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johnson, Maddi K          18 CAJ-SN               2:11.30    2:15.11 FW     
      28.43   35.38   39.63   31.67                                
 14 Orlandi, Daniella D       17 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.54    2:16.13 FW     
      28.37   33.37   42.87   31.52                                
 15 Lee, Austine              18 Un-Pc-PC             2:08.67    2:16.85 FW     
      29.33   35.35   40.83   31.34                                
 16 Jetter, Cayla N           17 Un-Pc-PC             2:14.78    2:17.82 FW     
      31.28   34.25   41.80   30.49                                
 17 Bergh, Marissa S          18 Un-Pc-PC             2:15.93    2:17.94 FW     
      30.58   35.47   41.11   30.78                                
 18 Vosicka, Stephanie A      18 Un-Pc-PC             2:13.89    2:17.99 FW     
      28.52   37.46   40.77   31.24                                
 19 Miller, Amanda N          17 Un-Pc-PC             2:13.10    2:18.11        
      29.23   36.93   38.98   32.97                                
 20 Scannell, Stephanie       18 Un-Si-SI             2:14.38    2:19.65        
      30.61   34.88   40.88   33.28                                
 21 Martin, Bernadine R       17 Un-Pc-PC             2:17.12    2:19.82        
      30.32   36.15   41.13   32.22                                
 22 Howell, Miranda N         17 SRN-PC               2:14.71    2:21.07        
      29.09   35.62   43.54   32.82                                
 23 Swanson, Shelby J         18 LAC-PC               2:16.00    2:22.48        
      29.29   38.13   42.16   32.90                                
 24 Welton, Mary B            17 Un-Pc-PC             2:17.44    2:23.18        
      30.87   36.97   42.24   33.10                                
 
Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:17.36        2011 Shannyn Hultin, UN                         
                4:45.19  PRT
                4:57.49  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Halsted, Tara K     17 Un-Sn-SN             4:29.08    4:20.84 PRT     11  
      27.70   31.11   33.23   32.02   38.68   38.76   30.24   29.10
  2 Baldwin, Hailee E   18 Un-Pc-PC             4:39.47    4:35.11 PRT      9  
      28.69   33.86   35.89   36.18   37.98   38.12   32.87   31.52
  3 Morefield, Shaelin  17 DDST-PC              4:42.66    4:39.83 PRT      8  
      29.36   33.14   36.77   35.35   40.36   40.39   33.21   31.25
  4 Barattolo, Gabriel  17 Un-Pc-PC             4:55.06    4:42.54 PRT      7  
      30.28   34.54   35.70   36.37   39.86   40.90   33.48   31.41
  5 Richey, Amber B     17 BLDR-CO              4:44.79    4:45.55 FW       6  
      30.56   35.45   36.61   36.99   41.29   41.40   32.64   30.61
  6 Pont, Maddie N      17 Un-Pc-PC             4:48.75    4:45.68 FW       5  
      31.05   35.68   37.48   36.56   40.54   41.04   32.99   30.34
  7 Sanborn, Kyra F     18 Un-Sn-SN             4:47.73    4:46.73 FW       4  
      31.36   34.77   35.16   35.69   42.65   43.79   32.11   31.20
  8 Niemira, Becky W    17 Un-Pc-PC             5:01.80    4:56.91 FW       3  
      30.27   34.90   36.88   37.05   45.20   45.61   34.02   32.98
  9 Martin, Sam L       18 SPKS-SN              5:01.56    5:01.30          2  
      30.99   36.58   37.64   37.91   43.93   44.45   35.36   34.44
 
Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:17.36        2011 Shannyn Hultin, UN                         
                4:45.19  PRT
                4:57.49  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halsted, Tara K           17 Un-Sn-SN             4:20.88    4:29.08 qPRT   
      29.03   34.02   33.39   32.88   38.40   39.25   31.96   30.15
  2 Amberg, Natalie L         17 Un-Pc-PC             4:32.03    4:31.38 qPRT   
      28.12   32.26   34.09   33.07   41.06   41.57   31.66   29.55
  3 Baldwin, Hailee E         18 Un-Pc-PC             4:36.45    4:39.47 qPRT   
      29.48   34.57   36.35   36.34   38.93   38.76   33.41   31.63
  4 Hayes, Nina C             17 Un-Pc-PC             4:30.08    4:39.63 qPRT   
      29.89   34.08   36.72   35.20   40.30   41.56   32.14   29.74
  5 Morefield, Shaelin A      17 DDST-PC              4:33.09    4:42.66 qPRT   
      29.12   33.48   37.26   35.96   40.89   41.06   33.22   31.67
  6 Richey, Amber B           17 BLDR-CO              4:49.22    4:44.79 qPRT   
      29.99   34.34   36.87   36.00   40.87   41.70   33.39   31.63
  7 Sanborn, Kyra F           18 Un-Sn-SN             4:45.66    4:47.73 qFW    
      30.33   34.84   35.61   35.26   43.77   43.45   32.72   31.75
  8 Pont, Maddie N            17 Un-Pc-PC             4:52.20    4:48.75 qFW    
      30.96   35.44   37.85   37.45   41.68   41.95   32.89   30.53
  9 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 Un-Pc-PC             4:35.93    4:55.06 qFW    
      31.84   35.86   36.68   37.24   42.99   44.12   33.60   32.73
 10 Hamza, Haley S            17 Un-Pc-PC             4:56.09    4:56.89 qFW    
      32.03   38.43   37.63   37.46   42.26   44.11   34.31   30.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Sam L             18 SPKS-SN              4:57.37    5:01.56        
      31.29   35.90   36.94   36.61   44.71   45.41   35.90   34.80
 12 Niemira, Becky W          17 Un-Pc-PC             4:54.58    5:01.80        
      29.93   34.64   37.53   37.92   46.78   46.35   34.75   33.90
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 25.19        1995 Kris Humphries, FOXJ                         
                29.19  PRT
                30.29  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aung, Winn M        10 RAD-SN                 25.57      25.72 PRT     11  
  2 McIntyre, Zachary   10 MP-PC                  26.96      26.76 PRT      9  
  3 Sichak, Kevin M     10 QSS-PC                 27.16      26.91 PRT      8  
  4 Plattel, Lleyton H  10 PLS-PC                 27.73      27.53 PRT      7  
  5 Nelson, Dane S      10 Swim Neptune-AZ        27.56      27.65 PRT      6  
  6 Mackey, Malcolm L   10 ONDA-PC                27.28      27.89 PRT      5  
  7 Nguyen, Brandon V   10 QSS-PC                 27.78      28.04 PRT      4  
  8 Yang, Jerry Z       10 PASA-PC                27.98      28.20 PRT      3  
  9 Pascual, Iona I     10 NVST-PC                28.04      28.40 PRT      2  
 10 Kim, Ryan A         10 PASA-PC                28.03      28.65 PRT      1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 25.19        1995 Kris Humphries, FOXJ                         
                29.19  PRT
                30.29  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aung, Winn M              10 RAD-SN                 25.66      25.57 qPRT   
  2 McIntyre, Zachary M       10 MP-PC                  27.40      26.96 qPRT   
  3 Sichak, Kevin M           10 QSS-PC                 26.81      27.16 qPRT   
  4 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC                28.13      27.28 qPRT   
  5 Nelson, Dane S            10 Swim Neptune-AZ        27.95      27.56 qPRT   
  6 Plattel, Lleyton H        10 PLS-PC                 28.05      27.73 qPRT   
  7 Nguyen, Brandon V         10 QSS-PC                 28.25      27.78 qPRT   
  8 Yang, Jerry Z             10 PASA-PC                28.42      27.98 qPRT   
  9 Kim, Ryan A               10 PASA-PC                28.60      28.03 qPRT   
 10 Pascual, Iona I           10 NVST-PC                28.44      28.04 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gomez, Samuel             10 SBA-SI                 28.70      28.08 PRT    
 12 McMichael, Barrett W      10 NVST-PC                28.53      28.17 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sou, Roderick B           10 SCSC-PC                28.88      28.30 PRT    
 14 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC                29.31      28.47 PRT    
 15 Tsubota, Troy             10 OCW-CA                 28.63      28.50 PRT    
 16 Dailey, Chase A           10 LTF-UT                 28.77      28.61 PRT    
 17 Hawk, Dylan W             10 SCSC-PC                28.58      28.62 PRT    
 18 Guibadoulline, Berg R     10 PSL-PC                 28.63      28.69 PRT    
 19 Shiaras, Michael P        10 Swim Neptune-AZ        29.29      28.73 PRT    
 19 Shirado, Michael J        10 NBA-PC                 29.30      28.73 PRT    
 21 Daniels, Connor Daniels   10 STAS-SN                29.18      28.75 PRT    
 22 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN                  28.98      28.80 PRT    
 22 Pusateri-Gissendaner, Lu   9 NBA-PC                 29.54      28.80 PRT    
 24 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ                 29.54      28.87 PRT    
 25 Huckabay, Jackson C       10 TNT-CC                 28.78      28.92 PRT    
 26 Cook, Chris J             10 PASA-PC                29.68      28.97 PRT    
 27 Thomas, Gary C            10 WAC-SN                 30.04      29.00 PRT    
 28 Mulder, George O          10 PS-SI                  28.95      29.05 PRT    
 29 Giffen, Colin J           10 PASA-PC                29.81      29.08 PRT    
 30 Edwards, Jarin A           9 ONDA-PC                29.59      29.19 PRT    
 30 Nguyen, Nathan V          10 PASA-PC                30.06      29.19 PRT    
 30 D'Agostino, Miles T       10 SBA-SI                 28.81      29.19 PRT    
 33 Hildesheim, Ethan J       10 RSD-SI                 30.00      29.25 FW     
 34 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN                  28.84      29.28 FW     
 35 Zamir, Guy M               9 PASA-PC                29.63      29.37 FW     
 36 Rupprecht, Isaac          10 CUDA-CO                29.84      29.52 FW     
 36 Wong, Justin M             9 SRN-PC                 30.12      29.52 FW     
 38 Shroff, Yash V            10 SCSC-PC                30.05      29.62 FW     
 39 Edwards, Collin M         10 CHAT-UT                29.59      29.66 FW     
 40 Olschansky, Lucas          9 Un-Az-AZ               29.66      29.68 FW     
 41 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC                 29.45      29.69 FW     
 42 Costa, Peyton P            9 TNT-CC                 30.00      29.80 FW     
 42 Tsaranou, Andrew D        10 QSS-PC                 28.55      29.80 FW     
 44 Desomma, Max L            10 NBA-PC                 30.11      29.81 FW     
 45 Marakovic, Niky A         10 LO-PC                  30.16      29.97 FW     
 45 Liu, Cassidy              10 PAC-SI                 29.04      29.97 FW     
 47 Lacerte, Alec C           10 PASA-PC                30.03      29.99 FW     
 48 Patil, Atharv S           10 SCSC-PC                29.21      30.03 FW     
 49 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ                 29.42      30.04 FW     
 50 Garcia, Kyle R            10 SMST-SN                31.14L     30.12 FW     
 51 Macapagal, Nathaniel B    10 SSF-PC                 30.05      30.26 FW     
 52 Zhang, Leo                10 QSS-PC                 30.22      30.32        
 53 Engineer, Zaal H          10 SCSC-PC                30.14      30.35        
 54 Edmund, Mason D            9 SAC-AZ                 28.75      30.44        
 55 Kang, Jun                 10 PLS-PC                 30.18      30.49        
 56 Anderson, William J       10 CHAT-UT                30.20      30.61        
 57 Smith, Michael H          10 ROSE-CA                29.33      31.27        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 55.74    4/5/2013 Winn M Aung, RAD  -SN                        
              1:04.39  PRT
              1:06.49  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aung, Winn M        10 RAD-SN                 55.82      55.74RPRT     11  
      27.01   28.73                                                
  2 Wolfgramm, Zerin    10 Un-Ut-UT               57.80      56.02 PRT      9  
      27.60   28.42                                                
  3 Sichak, Kevin M     10 QSS-PC                 59.28      57.53 PRT      8  
      27.38   30.15                                                
  4 McIntyre, Zachary   10 MP-PC                  58.66      58.12 PRT      7  
      27.71   30.41                                                
  5 Nelson, Dane S      10 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:00.65    1:00.07 PRT      6  
      28.47   31.60                                                
  6 Melin, Dylan R      10 SAC-AZ               1:01.33    1:00.81 PRT      5  
      29.57   31.24                                                
  7 Mackey, Malcolm L   10 ONDA-PC              1:00.73    1:00.95 PRT      4  
      28.76   32.19                                                
  8 Anders, Martin P    10 DRAT-UT              1:00.98    1:00.99 PRT      3  
      29.28   31.71                                                
  9 Grini, Carl E       10 WA-PC                1:01.50    1:01.20 PRT      2  
      29.71   31.49                                                
 10 Nguyen, Brandon V   10 QSS-PC               1:01.37    1:01.80 PRT      1  
      29.00   32.80                                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 55.74    4/5/2013 Winn M Aung, RAD  -SN                        
              1:04.39  PRT
              1:06.49  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aung, Winn M              10 RAD-SN                 55.78      55.82 qPRT   
      26.41   29.41                                                
  2 Wolfgramm, Zerin          10 Un-Ut-UT               58.33      57.80 qPRT   
      28.23   29.57                                                
  3 McIntyre, Zachary M       10 MP-PC                1:00.57      58.66 qPRT   
      27.59   31.07                                                
  4 Sichak, Kevin M           10 QSS-PC                 58.91      59.28 qPRT   
      28.61   30.67                                                
  5 Nelson, Dane S            10 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:00.82    1:00.65 qPRT   
      29.06   31.59                                                
  6 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC              1:01.87    1:00.73 qPRT   
      28.80   31.93                                                
  7 Anders, Martin P          10 DRAT-UT                59.87    1:00.98 qPRT   
      29.28   31.70                                                
  8 Melin, Dylan R            10 SAC-AZ               1:00.75    1:01.33 qPRT   
      29.69   31.64                                                
  9 Nguyen, Brandon V         10 QSS-PC               1:01.29    1:01.37 qPRT   
      29.26   32.11                                                
 10 Grini, Carl E             10 WA-PC                1:02.31    1:01.50 qPRT   
      29.55   31.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Makler, Theo C            10 PEAK-PC              1:03.18    1:01.63 PRT    
      29.46   32.17                                                
 12 Pascual, Iona I           10 NVST-PC              1:01.71    1:01.68 PRT    
      29.55   32.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gomez, Samuel             10 SBA-SI               1:03.71    1:01.71 PRT    
      29.08   32.63                                                
 14 Plattel, Lleyton H        10 PLS-PC               1:01.14    1:01.85 PRT    
      30.47   31.38                                                
 15 Mulder, George O          10 PS-SI                1:04.89    1:01.99 PRT    
      29.65   32.34                                                
 16 Tanti, Ethan P            10 WAVE-PC              1:03.91    1:02.15 PRT    
      30.52   31.63                                                
 17 Chan, Samuel M            10 NOVA-CA              1:04.59    1:02.53 PRT    
      29.93   32.60                                                
 18 Daniels, Connor Daniels   10 STAS-SN              1:04.48    1:02.83 PRT    
      30.27   32.56                                                
 19 Huckabay, Jackson C       10 TNT-CC               1:01.76    1:03.07 PRT    
      29.90   33.17                                                
 20 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN                1:04.64    1:03.10 PRT    
      30.77   32.33                                                
 21 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ               1:02.64    1:03.17 PRT    
      30.59   32.58                                                
 22 Yang, Jerry Z             10 PASA-PC              1:04.87    1:03.43 PRT    
      30.78   32.65                                                
 23 Powers, Patrick J         10 SEA-PC               1:03.03    1:03.48 PRT    
      31.10   32.38                                                
 24 Tsubota, Troy             10 OCW-CA               1:04.00    1:03.50 PRT    
      30.86   32.64                                                
 25 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC              1:04.28    1:03.58 PRT    
      30.65   32.93                                                
 26 Fredricks, Joseph C        9 PS-SI                1:03.44    1:03.66 PRT    
      30.18   33.48                                                
 27 Dailey, Chase A           10 LTF-UT               1:02.67    1:03.74 PRT    
      29.99   33.75                                                
 28 McMichael, Barrett W      10 NVST-PC              1:04.31    1:03.81 PRT    
      30.79   33.02                                                
 29 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC              1:05.67    1:04.05 PRT    
      30.18   33.87                                                
 30 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN                1:06.08    1:04.26 PRT    
      30.93   33.33                                                
 31 Olschansky, Lucas          9 Un-Az-AZ             1:06.07    1:04.44 FW     
      30.73   33.71                                                
 32 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC              1:04.33    1:04.48 FW     
      30.68   33.80                                                
 33 Ng, Caedon                10 NOVA-CA              1:15.75L   1:04.54 FW     
      31.21   33.33                                                
 34 Hildesheim, Ethan J       10 RSD-SI               1:05.34    1:04.69 FW     
    1:04.69                                                        
 35 Liu, Cassidy              10 PAC-SI               1:05.95    1:04.70 FW     
      30.80   33.90                                                
 36 Becker, Matheus K         10 NOVA-CA              1:15.58L   1:04.88 FW     
      30.99   33.89                                                
 37 Patil, Atharv S           10 SCSC-PC              1:04.40    1:04.97 FW     
      31.51   33.46                                                
 38 Zamir, Guy M               9 PASA-PC              1:06.02    1:05.21 FW     
      31.27   33.94                                                
 39 Affeld, Jonny J           10 PASA-PC              1:04.48    1:05.29 FW     
      31.38   33.91                                                
 40 D'Agostino, Miles T       10 SBA-SI               1:05.26    1:05.40 FW     
      30.45   34.95                                                
 41 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ               1:03.81    1:05.52 FW     
      31.81   33.71                                                
 42 Sou, Roderick B           10 SCSC-PC              1:04.87    1:05.59 FW     
      30.92   34.67                                                
 43 Tsaranou, Andrew D        10 QSS-PC               1:03.16    1:05.64 FW     
      30.85   34.79                                                
 44 Esser, Devin C             9 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:03.40    1:05.67 FW     
      31.61   34.06                                                
 45 Cook, Chris J             10 PASA-PC              1:05.74    1:05.72 FW     
      31.89   33.83                                                
 46 Edmund, Mason D            9 SAC-AZ               1:05.89    1:05.98 FW     
      31.05   34.93                                                
 47 Edwards, Collin M         10 CHAT-UT              1:06.00    1:06.01 FW     
      32.07   33.94                                                
 48 Birdsong, Will H          10 Un-Pc-PC             1:06.42    1:06.11 FW     
      31.68   34.43                                                
 49 Lomvardas, Akira T         8 NBA-PC               1:05.98    1:06.14 FW     
      31.64   34.50                                                
 50 Shroff, Yash V            10 SCSC-PC              1:06.34    1:06.28 FW     
      32.45   33.83                                                
 51 Hawk, Dylan W             10 SCSC-PC              1:05.37    1:06.35 FW     
      30.96   35.39                                                
 52 Rostomyan, Arsen *         9 ROSE-CA              1:05.56    1:06.48 FW     
      32.02   34.46                                                
 53 Edwards, Jarin A           9 ONDA-PC              1:04.97    1:06.86        
      31.99   34.87                                                
 54 Giffen, Colin J           10 PASA-PC              1:06.24    1:06.92        
      31.09   35.83                                                
 55 Smith, Michael H          10 ROSE-CA              1:03.76    1:07.06        
      31.88   35.18                                                
 56 Kurtz, Walker J           10 ACES-CO              1:06.22    1:07.89        
      31.64   36.25                                                
 57 Morris, Daniel R          10 CLOV-CC              1:13.06L   1:08.32        
      33.80   34.52                                                
 58 Kroll, Hunter F           10 Un-Ca-CA             1:14.33L   1:08.40        
      32.77   35.63                                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:01.67        1985 Kent Johnson, AH                           
                2:20.99  PRT
                2:25.59  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aung, Winn M        10 RAD-SN               2:03.65    2:01.90 PRT     11  
      27.68   30.49   31.80   31.93                                
  2 Lierz, Harrison M   10 JH-CO                2:04.21    2:03.84 PRT      9  
      28.00   30.69   32.99   32.16                                
  3 Wolfgramm, Zerin    10 Un-Ut-UT             2:09.20    2:05.01 PRT      8  
      29.32   31.37   32.63   31.69                                
  4 Sichak, Kevin M     10 QSS-PC               2:09.74    2:05.86 PRT      7  
      29.19   31.39   32.65   32.63                                
  5 McIntyre, Zachary   10 MP-PC                2:12.21    2:08.64 PRT      6  
      29.75   33.01   33.74   32.14                                
  6 Ranlett, Christoph   9 CCA-SN               2:11.44    2:09.25 PRT      5  
      30.20   33.39   33.33   32.33                                
  7 Grini, Carl E       10 WA-PC                2:09.84    2:09.48 PRT      4  
      29.71   32.89   33.53   33.35                                
  8 Melin, Dylan R      10 SAC-AZ               2:10.68    2:11.10 PRT      3  
      30.68   33.68   33.69   33.05                                
  9 Pascual, Iona I     10 NVST-PC              2:11.64    2:11.79 PRT      2  
      30.04   33.40   34.90   33.45                                
 10 Makler, Theo C      10 PEAK-PC              2:12.47    2:13.27 PRT      1  
      30.58   34.20   34.25   34.24                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:01.67        1985 Kent Johnson, AH                           
                2:20.99  PRT
                2:25.59  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aung, Winn M              10 RAD-SN               2:05.37    2:03.65 qPRT   
      27.86   31.71   31.72   32.36                                
  2 Lierz, Harrison M         10 JH-CO                2:06.53    2:04.21 qPRT   
      28.47   32.25   32.48   31.01                                
  3 Wolfgramm, Zerin          10 Un-Ut-UT             2:08.91    2:09.20 qPRT   
      30.07   33.44   33.12   32.57                                
  4 Sichak, Kevin M           10 QSS-PC               2:09.28    2:09.74 qPRT   
      29.95   33.27   34.20   32.32                                
  5 Grini, Carl E             10 WA-PC                2:14.22    2:09.84 qPRT   
      29.88   33.21   33.30   33.45                                
  6 Melin, Dylan R            10 SAC-AZ               2:10.49    2:10.68 qPRT   
      30.63   33.34   33.72   32.99                                
  7 Ranlett, Christopher       9 CCA-SN               2:11.97    2:11.44 qPRT   
      29.93   33.70   34.27   33.54                                
  8 Pascual, Iona I           10 NVST-PC              2:14.22    2:11.64 qPRT   
      29.78   33.31   34.80   33.75                                
  9 McIntyre, Zachary M       10 MP-PC                2:10.21    2:12.21 qPRT   
      30.44   34.29   34.45   33.03                                
 10 Makler, Theo C            10 PEAK-PC              2:16.38    2:12.47 qPRT   
      30.64   33.39   34.33   34.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nelson, Dane S            10 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:09.91    2:12.85 PRT    
      29.50   33.84   34.81   34.70                                
 12 Powers, Patrick J         10 SEA-PC               2:13.35    2:13.81 PRT    
      30.85   33.90   35.21   33.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Daniels, Connor Daniels   10 STAS-SN              2:20.55    2:14.87 PRT    
      31.17   35.02   33.82   34.86                                
 14 Fredricks, Joseph C        9 PS-SI                2:17.80    2:16.02 PRT    
      31.06   35.03   35.51   34.42                                
 15 Nguyen, Brandon V         10 QSS-PC               2:16.92    2:16.07 PRT    
      30.85   34.42   36.19   34.61                                
 16 Huckabay, Jackson C       10 TNT-CC               2:20.33    2:16.14 PRT    
      31.28   35.20   35.52   34.14                                
 17 Ng, Caedon                10 NOVA-CA              2:21.21    2:16.29 PRT    
      30.12   35.09   36.73   34.35                                
 18 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC               2:18.29    2:16.90 PRT    
      30.84   34.47   35.64   35.95                                
 19 Esser, Devin C             9 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:16.86    2:17.03 PRT    
      31.34   34.35   35.75   35.59                                
 19 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC              2:23.60    2:17.03 PRT    
      30.00   35.10   36.83   35.10                                
 21 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN                2:20.51    2:17.40 PRT    
      31.64   35.88   36.30   33.58                                
 22 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC              2:19.50    2:17.67 PRT    
      31.02   35.70   36.22   34.73                                
 23 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ               2:18.79    2:17.71 PRT    
      31.64   34.78   36.57   34.72                                
 24 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC              2:17.24    2:18.24 PRT    
      31.52   35.12   35.72   35.88                                
 25 Kim, Ryan A               10 PASA-PC              2:16.33    2:18.41 PRT    
      31.34   35.54   36.10   35.43                                
 26 Hassert, Connor A          9 CUDA-CO              2:18.60    2:18.49 PRT    
      32.03   35.07   35.94   35.45                                
 27 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ               2:21.36    2:18.52 PRT    
      31.73   35.46   36.50   34.83                                
 28 Gomez, Samuel             10 SBA-SI               2:23.26    2:18.74 PRT    
      32.02   35.26   36.51   34.95                                
 29 Tsubota, Troy             10 OCW-CA               2:20.19    2:18.85 PRT    
      31.58   35.74   36.82   34.71                                
 30 Becker, Matheus K         10 NOVA-CA              2:25.34    2:20.05 PRT    
      30.97   35.51   37.21   36.36                                
 31 Spees, Bradley            10 NOVA-CA              2:17.19    2:20.16 PRT    
      32.22   35.18   37.26   35.50                                
 32 Engineer, Zaal H          10 SCSC-PC              2:18.88    2:20.57 PRT    
      31.88   35.52   36.98   36.19                                
 33 Plattel, Lleyton H        10 PLS-PC               2:18.37    2:20.92 PRT    
      31.75   35.20   37.64   36.33                                
 34 Lomvardas, Akira T         8 NBA-PC               2:22.39    2:21.01 FW     
      32.89   35.77   37.33   35.02                                
 35 Sebastian, Jonathan B      9 SCSC-PC              2:23.32    2:22.09 FW     
      32.69   36.48   37.13   35.79                                
 36 Edmund, Mason D            9 SAC-AZ               2:19.82    2:22.24 FW     
      32.35   36.38   37.19   36.32                                
 37 Hildesheim, Ethan J       10 RSD-SI               2:21.25    2:22.29 FW     
      33.27   36.43   36.89   35.70                                
 38 Patil, Atharv S           10 SCSC-PC              2:21.61    2:22.51 FW     
      32.94   36.80   38.04   34.73                                
 39 Traul, Zach B             10 TAC-SR               2:23.33    2:22.56 FW     
      31.89   36.37   37.09   37.21                                
 40 Morris, Daniel R          10 CLOV-CC              2:18.43    2:23.03 FW     
      32.36   36.73   38.05   35.89                                
 41 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC              2:23.18    2:23.07 FW     
      33.66   36.32   36.93   36.16                                
 42 Kroll, Hunter F           10 Un-Ca-CA             2:21.79    2:23.62 FW     
      33.51   36.94   37.04   36.13                                
 43 Friedley, Nicolas P       10 CAB-PC               2:25.41    2:24.10 FW     
 44 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC              2:25.47    2:24.27 FW     
      32.62   36.53   38.82   36.30                                
 45 Milton, Rhys W            10 UTES-UT              2:23.47    2:24.51 FW     
      33.31   36.74   37.90   36.56                                
 46 Yang, Jerry Z             10 PASA-PC              2:25.32    2:25.19 FW     
      32.48   37.18   38.73   36.80                                
 47 Fraley, Kyto J            10 WAVE-SI              2:24.54    2:25.29 FW     
      33.17   37.87   38.67   35.58                                
 48 Rostomyan, Arsen *         9 ROSE-CA              2:22.42    2:25.42 FW     
      33.96   37.45   37.78   36.23                                
 49 Marakovic, Niky A         10 LO-PC                2:24.98    2:26.25        
      32.58   38.58   39.32   35.77                                
 50 Tsaranou, Andrew D        10 QSS-PC               2:18.13    2:26.78        
      32.46   36.66   39.48   38.18                                
 51 Sou, Roderick B           10 SCSC-PC              2:22.69    2:26.92        
      33.05   38.08   38.10   37.69                                
 52 Kurtz, Walker J           10 ACES-CO              2:22.64    2:26.94        
      32.57   36.75   38.84   38.78                                
 53 Smith, Michael H          10 ROSE-CA              2:16.36    2:27.29        
      32.92   37.45   38.56   38.36                                
 54 Guibadoulline, Berg R     10 PSL-PC               2:23.50    2:28.26        
      33.41   38.15   39.35   37.35                                
 55 Anderson, William J       10 CHAT-UT              2:24.40    2:28.91        
      33.22   36.95   40.29   38.45                                
 56 Fitch, Sam B              10 AH-SN                2:23.58    2:29.05        
      32.98   38.46   39.84   37.77                                
 57 Hawk, Dylan W             10 SCSC-PC              2:22.95    2:29.30        
      33.12   38.46   39.32   38.40                                
 58 Woo, Stephen U            10 SSF-PC               2:25.01    2:31.74        
      34.91   37.84   35.38   43.61                                
 59 Depner, Eric N            10 KDST-AZ              2:24.98    2:32.66        
      34.74   40.21   40.29   37.42                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 5:17.83        2004 Adam Hinshaw, DACA                         
                6:24.69  PRT
                6:24.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lierz, Harrison M   10 JH-CO                5:30.13    5:29.13 PRT     11  
      29.18   32.43   33.11   33.23   33.32   33.96   33.87   34.04
      33.70   32.29                                                
  2 Schmidt, Andrew T   10 RSD-SI               5:50.41    5:42.28 PRT      9  
      30.72   34.40   34.84   34.78   34.43   34.76   34.88   34.93
      35.14   33.40                                                
  3 Melin, Dylan R      10 SAC-AZ               5:45.57    5:44.66 PRT      8  
      30.54   33.46   34.17   35.13   35.25   36.18   35.71   35.53
      35.51   33.18                                                
  4 Ranlett, Christoph   9 CCA-SN               5:48.26    5:45.42 PRT      7  
      31.01   34.65   35.11   35.67   35.57   35.38   35.55   35.31
      34.62   32.55                                                
  5 Grini, Carl E       10 WA-PC                5:47.79    5:48.62 PRT      6  
      30.53   34.72   35.03   35.26   35.58   35.80   35.34   35.82
      35.42   35.12                                                
  6 Spees, Bradley      10 NOVA-CA              5:49.72    5:49.26 PRT      5  
      31.92   35.44   35.22   34.99   35.74   35.66   35.28   35.27
      35.44   34.30                                                
  7 Fredricks, Joseph    9 PS-SI                5:49.64    5:50.07 PRT      4  
      30.85   35.10   35.63   35.50   35.99   35.30   36.06   36.11
      35.64   33.89                                                
  8 Mackey, Malcolm L   10 ONDA-PC              5:56.58    5:50.95 PRT      3  
      31.00   35.30   36.03   35.81   35.58   36.01   36.21   35.97
      35.46   33.58                                                
  9 Rosen, Aaron J      10 SAC-AZ               5:57.42    5:59.51 PRT      2  
      31.39   35.15   36.34   37.03   36.94   36.61   36.73   37.16
      36.92   35.24                                                
 10 Daniels, Connor Da  10 STAS-SN              6:01.94    6:00.75 PRT      1  
      32.59   36.82   35.75   37.65   37.05   37.28   36.40   36.99
      35.66   34.56                                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 5:17.83        2004 Adam Hinshaw, DACA                         
                6:24.69  PRT
                6:24.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lierz, Harrison M         10 JH-CO                5:30.24    5:30.13 qPRT   
      29.74   33.49   33.95   33.80   33.65   33.38   33.24   34.04
      32.89   31.95                                                
  2 Melin, Dylan R            10 SAC-AZ               5:47.92    5:45.57 qPRT   
      30.51   34.09   34.67   34.70   35.65   35.08   35.58   35.36
      35.31   34.62                                                
  3 Grini, Carl E             10 WA-PC                5:18.24L   5:47.79 qPRT   
      30.97   34.67   35.63   35.57   35.64   35.33   35.50   35.72
      34.68   34.08                                                
  4 Ranlett, Christopher       9 CCA-SN               5:48.36    5:48.26 qPRT   
      31.01   34.44   35.10   35.34   35.81   35.92   35.20   35.87
      35.67   33.90                                                
  5 Fredricks, Joseph C        9 PS-SI                5:56.01    5:49.64 qPRT   
      31.32   35.47   35.56   35.57   35.69   36.05   35.00   36.06
      35.32   33.60                                                
  6 Spees, Bradley            10 NOVA-CA              5:55.17    5:49.72 qPRT   
      32.48   35.85   36.46   36.15   35.62   35.30   34.52   35.56
      34.70   33.08                                                
  7 Schmidt, Andrew T         10 RSD-SI               5:44.07    5:50.41 qPRT   
      31.31   35.56   35.80   35.82   35.75   35.74   35.06   35.94
      35.56   33.87                                                
  8 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC              5:58.27    5:56.58 qPRT   
      30.89   36.48   36.33   36.17   36.49   36.56   37.24   36.26
      35.83   34.33                                                
  9 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ               6:05.28    5:57.42 qPRT   
      32.07   35.78   36.22   36.54   36.39   36.34   36.67   36.44
      36.57   34.40                                                
 10 Daniels, Connor Daniels   10 STAS-SN              6:09.53    6:01.94 qPRT   
      31.96   35.32   37.45   38.20   37.97   36.99   36.79   36.92
      36.77   33.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Esser, Devin C             9 Swim Neptune-AZ      5:55.84    6:02.33 PRT    
      32.12   36.02   36.36   36.65   36.26   37.02   36.85   38.25
      36.85   35.95                                                
 12 Ng, Caedon                10 NOVA-CA              6:08.28    6:02.78 PRT    
      32.49   36.55   37.40   37.37   37.68   38.02   36.15   36.37
      36.87   33.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC              6:03.00    6:04.32 PRT    
      31.11   35.13   36.57   38.24   38.65   37.99   38.04   36.74
      36.91   34.94                                                
 14 Plattel, Lleyton H        10 PLS-PC               6:14.50    6:04.74 PRT    
      32.92   36.51 1:14.52 2:30.16 1:10.63                        
 15 Edmund, Mason D            9 SAC-AZ               6:05.88    6:05.33 PRT    
      32.27   36.27   37.04   37.33   37.70   37.32   38.07   37.71
      36.35   35.27                                                
 16 Lomvardas, Akira T         8 NBA-PC               6:11.50    6:05.51 PRT    
      32.57   35.91   37.16   37.31   37.33   37.74   37.51   38.52
      36.47   34.99                                                
 17 Morris, Daniel R          10 CLOV-CC              6:10.05    6:05.86 PRT    
      32.45   36.16   37.16   37.07   37.06   37.78   38.21   37.02
      38.07   34.88                                                
 18 VanBrocklin, Evan M        9 CHAT-UT              6:05.25    6:06.85 PRT    
      32.36   37.27   37.98   38.04   37.11   38.14   38.35   37.87
      35.71   34.02                                                
 19 Woo, Stephen U            10 SSF-PC               6:09.53    6:07.34 PRT    
      33.77   36.79   37.66   37.84   37.12   36.77   37.51   37.73
      37.36   34.79                                                
 20 Porter, Gabriel J          9 CAB-PC               6:19.91    6:08.32 PRT    
      32.33   37.59   38.35   38.69   38.51   38.26   37.20   37.28
      35.81   34.30                                                
 21 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC              6:15.16    6:10.16 PRT    
      32.72   36.77   37.23   38.30   38.22   37.83   37.22   38.10
      37.27   36.50                                                
 22 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC              6:19.37    6:10.69 PRT    
      33.40   36.51   38.12   37.08   37.12   39.17   38.61   36.93
      36.81   36.94                                                
 23 Kreidl, Max S             10 BLDR-CO              6:17.03    6:11.97 PRT    
      32.25   36.82   37.72   38.68   37.47   38.58   39.10   37.39
      38.53   35.43                                                
 24 Sebastian, Jonathan B      9 SCSC-PC              6:00.90    6:12.01 PRT    
      34.81   37.62   37.52   38.15   38.04   38.73   37.64   36.79
      37.79   34.92                                                
 25 Engineer, Zaal H          10 SCSC-PC              6:14.91    6:13.59 PRT    
      32.37   36.53   37.71   38.41   38.67   38.20   38.55   38.70
      38.37   36.08                                                
 26 Desomma, Max L            10 NBA-PC               6:14.29    6:14.04 PRT    
      31.99   37.48   37.93   37.88   38.05   38.62   38.91   38.69
      38.20   36.29                                                
 27 Milton, Rhys W            10 UTES-UT              6:22.66    6:14.74 PRT    
      33.74   37.86   38.84   38.30   38.01   38.50   38.81   37.74
      37.37   35.57                                                
 28 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC              6:21.02    6:15.73 PRT    
      34.12   37.33   38.08   37.82   38.08   38.39   38.32   38.14
      39.09   36.36                                                
 29 Hildesheim, Ethan J       10 RSD-SI               6:23.02    6:16.32 PRT    
      33.58   36.57   36.99   37.68   38.34   38.81   39.44   38.64
      39.20   37.07                                                
 30 Nguyen, Nathan V          10 PASA-PC              6:24.70    6:16.34 PRT    
      31.96   35.67   38.18   38.83   38.45   39.11   39.41   38.83
      38.78   37.12                                                
 31 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN                5:52.93L   6:16.36 PRT    
      31.37   37.10   38.04   39.13   39.92   38.53   39.76   38.99
      38.03   35.49                                                
 32 Cunnan, Cal J              9 MP-PC                5:58.48L   6:17.36 PRT    
      33.45   36.83 1:58.00   39.55   38.77   38.33   37.46   34.97
 33 Keller, Aidan C           10 SUNN-PC              6:06.31    6:19.38 PRT    
      33.27   36.68   38.57   39.42   38.31   39.32   38.17   39.04
      39.18   37.42                                                
 34 Guibadoulline, Berg R     10 PSL-PC               5:46.67L   6:22.40 PRT    
      32.62   37.32   39.52   39.30   39.64   39.66   39.80   39.56
      38.14   36.84                                                
 35 Friedley, Nicolas P       10 CAB-PC               6:19.42    6:23.09 PRT    
      34.64   38.68   39.39   39.00   38.92   38.67   37.89   38.74
      39.56   37.60                                                
 36 Marakovic, Niky A         10 LO-PC                5:57.33L   6:23.42 PRT    
      32.66   38.40   39.49   38.70   39.86   39.62   39.65   40.02
      37.89   37.13                                                
 37 Kroll, Hunter F           10 Un-Ca-CA             6:14.92    6:23.77 PRT    
      33.71   37.80   38.33   38.68   38.84   39.20   39.98   40.04
      38.85   38.34                                                
 38 Birdsong, Will H          10 Un-Pc-PC             6:24.59    6:25.59        
      32.02   36.67   38.46   40.24   38.65   39.37   40.71   40.80
      40.08   38.59                                                
 39 Chun, Ethan L             10 PASA-PC              6:20.34    6:26.74        
      33.91   38.07   38.31   39.02   39.54   39.93   39.74   40.24
      39.69   38.29                                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 29.33        2010 Alex Liang, PASA                             
                34.89  PRT
                35.89  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolfgramm, Zerin    10 Un-Ut-UT               30.29      29.97 PRT     11  
  2 Lierz, Harrison M   10 JH-CO                  30.65      31.01 PRT      9  
  3 Cook, Chris J       10 PASA-PC                32.45      31.93 PRT      8  
  4 Le-Nguyen, Zach      9 MONT-PC                32.23      32.00 PRT      7  
  5 Palmer, Henry P     10 PSC-AZ                 32.42      32.08 PRT      6  
  6 Makler, Theo C      10 PEAK-PC                31.75      32.10 PRT      5  
  7 Shiaras, Michael P  10 Swim Neptune-AZ        32.79      32.50 PRT      4  
  8 McIntyre, Zachary   10 MP-PC                  32.77      32.60 PRT      3  
  9 Sou, Roderick B     10 SCSC-PC                32.58      32.81 PRT      2  
 10 Ren, Alex J         10 PLS-PC                 32.34      33.26 PRT      1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 29.33        2010 Alex Liang, PASA                             
                34.89  PRT
                35.89  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolfgramm, Zerin          10 Un-Ut-UT               29.44      30.29 qPRT   
  2 Lierz, Harrison M         10 JH-CO                  30.24      30.65 qPRT   
  3 Makler, Theo C            10 PEAK-PC                32.79      31.75 qPRT   
  4 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC                33.00      32.23 qPRT   
  5 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC                 32.47      32.34 qPRT   
  6 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ                 31.87      32.42 qPRT   
  7 Cook, Chris J             10 PASA-PC                34.12      32.45 qPRT   
  8 Sou, Roderick B           10 SCSC-PC                33.08      32.58 qPRT   
  9 McIntyre, Zachary M       10 MP-PC                  32.54      32.77 qPRT   
 10 Shiaras, Michael P        10 Swim Neptune-AZ        33.46      32.79 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sichak, Kevin M           10 QSS-PC                 31.86      32.80 PRT    
 12 Birdsong, Will H          10 Un-Pc-PC               33.40      33.25 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Balken, Jaxon J           10 SOAR-SN                33.74      33.32 PRT    
 14 Affeld, Jonny J           10 PASA-PC                35.22      33.45 PRT    
 15 Kreidl, Max S             10 BLDR-CO                33.65      33.49 PRT    
 16 Chan, Samuel M            10 NOVA-CA                32.02      33.52 PRT    
 17 Grini, Carl E             10 WA-PC                  33.93      33.54 PRT    
 18 Ng, Caedon                10 NOVA-CA                33.45      33.96 PRT    
 19 Edwards, Collin M         10 CHAT-UT                33.96      34.06 PRT    
 20 Pascual, Iona I           10 NVST-PC                33.66      34.17 PRT    
 21 Mulder, George O          10 PS-SI                  33.02      34.36 PRT    
 22 Patil, Atharv S           10 SCSC-PC                35.61      34.37 PRT    
 23 Aune, Finn R               9 NBA-PC                 34.79      34.40 PRT    
 24 VanBrocklin, Evan M        9 CHAT-UT                34.83      34.47 PRT    
 25 Larsen, Mc Kay R          10 DRAT-UT                35.05      34.59 PRT    
 26 Liu, Cassidy              10 PAC-SI                 34.85      34.61 PRT    
 27 Hassert, Connor A          9 CUDA-CO                35.02      34.63 PRT    
 28 Nguyen, Nathan V          10 PASA-PC                34.63      34.65 PRT    
 29 Zhang, Alan               10 PASA-PC                35.08      34.74 PRT    
 30 Kochel, Ethan T           10 SUSA-UT                34.59      34.75 PRT    
 31 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC                35.03      34.88 PRT    
 32 Esser, Devin C             9 Swim Neptune-AZ        35.52      34.89 PRT    
 33 Tsaranou, Andrew D        10 QSS-PC                 34.59      35.01 FW     
 34 Lam, Jonathan K           10 SSF-PC                 35.49      35.05 FW     
 35 Daniels, Connor Daniels   10 STAS-SN                34.54      35.10 FW     
 36 Anderson, William J       10 CHAT-UT                35.75      35.35 FW     
 37 Zamir, Guy M               9 PASA-PC                35.51      35.49 FW     
 38 Chun, Ethan L             10 PASA-PC                34.59      35.57 FW     
 39 Olschansky, Lucas          9 Un-Az-AZ               33.98      35.94        
 40 D'Agostino, Miles T       10 SBA-SI                 35.25      36.03        
 41 Lacerte, Alec C           10 PASA-PC                35.44      36.04        
 42 Martinelli, Lorenzo P      8 SCSC-PC                35.84      36.13        
 43 Anderson, Tait C          10 PS-SI                  35.45      36.26        
 44 Yang, Jerry Z             10 PASA-PC                35.74      36.47        
 45 Shumilov, Alexander C      9 PCS-UT                 35.66      36.57        
 46 Rupprecht, Isaac          10 CUDA-CO                35.41      36.75        
 47 Giffen, Colin J           10 PASA-PC                34.56      37.05        
 48 Kurtz, Walker J           10 ACES-CO                35.29      37.47        
 49 Lomvardas, Akira T         8 NBA-PC                 35.42      37.50        
 50 Garcia, Kyle R            10 SMST-SN                39.19L     37.70        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:00.99    4/6/2013 Zerin Wolfgramm, UN-UT-UT                  
                1:15.69  PRT
                1:17.89  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolfgramm, Zerin    10 Un-Ut-UT             1:03.32    1:00.99RPRT     11  
      29.98   31.01                                                
  2 Lierz, Harrison M   10 JH-CO                1:05.32    1:05.26 PRT      9  
      31.76   33.50                                                
  3 Makler, Theo C      10 PEAK-PC              1:08.21    1:07.22 PRT      8  
      32.81   34.41                                                
  4 Balken, Jaxon J     10 SOAR-SN              1:09.89    1:08.78 PRT      7  
      33.32   35.46                                                
  5 Palmer, Henry P     10 PSC-AZ               1:08.65    1:08.80 PRT      6  
      33.25   35.55                                                
  6 Le-Nguyen, Zach      9 MONT-PC              1:09.37    1:09.35 PRT      5  
      33.11   36.24                                                
  7 Chan, Samuel M      10 NOVA-CA              1:10.12    1:10.31 PRT      4  
  8 Ren, Alex J         10 PLS-PC               1:10.63    1:10.65 PRT      3  
      34.19   36.46                                                
  9 Cook, Chris J       10 PASA-PC              1:09.63    1:11.41 PRT      2  
      35.06   36.35                                                
 -- Sichak, Kevin M     10 QSS-PC               1:08.31         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:00.99    4/6/2013 Zerin Wolfgramm, UN-UT-UT                  
                1:15.69  PRT
                1:17.89  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolfgramm, Zerin          10 Un-Ut-UT             1:03.13    1:03.32 qPRT   
      31.33   31.99                                                
  2 Lierz, Harrison M         10 JH-CO                1:05.50    1:05.32 qPRT   
      31.99   33.33                                                
  3 Makler, Theo C            10 PEAK-PC              1:11.55    1:08.21 qPRT   
      33.40   34.81                                                
  4 Sichak, Kevin M           10 QSS-PC               1:10.43    1:08.31 qPRT   
      32.74   35.57                                                
  5 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ               1:08.45    1:08.65 qPRT   
      33.93   34.72                                                
  6 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC              1:11.14    1:09.37 qPRT   
      33.00   36.37                                                
  7 Cook, Chris J             10 PASA-PC              1:14.70    1:09.63 qPRT   
      33.16   36.47                                                
  8 Balken, Jaxon J           10 SOAR-SN              1:10.03    1:09.89 qPRT   
      33.90   35.99                                                
  9 Chan, Samuel M            10 NOVA-CA              1:09.26    1:10.12 qPRT   
      33.67   36.45                                                
 10 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC               1:11.45    1:10.63 qPRT   
      34.14   36.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Birdsong, Will H          10 Un-Pc-PC             1:12.90    1:10.85 PRT    
      34.88   35.97                                                
 12 McIntyre, Zachary M       10 MP-PC                1:10.71    1:11.12 PRT    
      33.47   37.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shiaras, Michael P        10 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:14.21    1:11.18 PRT    
      34.19   36.99                                                
 14 Powers, Patrick J         10 SEA-PC               1:11.16    1:11.33 PRT    
      34.87   36.46                                                
 15 Macapagal, Nathaniel B    10 SSF-PC               1:16.07    1:11.86 PRT    
      35.70   36.16                                                
 16 Pascual, Iona I           10 NVST-PC              1:11.79    1:11.99 PRT    
      34.43   37.56                                                
 17 Melin, Dylan R            10 SAC-AZ               1:12.86    1:12.05 PRT    
      35.56   36.49                                                
 18 Grini, Carl E             10 WA-PC                1:11.61    1:12.27 PRT    
      35.19   37.08                                                
 19 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC              1:15.08    1:12.43 PRT    
      34.93   37.50                                                
 20 Hassert, Connor A          9 CUDA-CO              1:14.93    1:12.51 PRT    
      35.10   37.41                                                
 21 Edwards, Collin M         10 CHAT-UT              1:14.57    1:12.62 PRT    
      35.39   37.23                                                
 22 Kim, Ryan A               10 PASA-PC              1:12.12    1:12.83 PRT    
      35.69   37.14                                                
 23 Kwa, Eng L                10 SCSC-PC              1:17.52    1:13.07 PRT    
      35.52   37.55                                                
 24 Sou, Roderick B           10 SCSC-PC              1:13.83    1:13.18 PRT    
      35.75   37.43                                                
 25 Aune, Finn R               9 NBA-PC               1:12.60    1:13.32 PRT    
      36.75   36.57                                                
 26 Ng, Caedon                10 NOVA-CA              1:26.30L   1:13.57 PRT    
      35.94   37.63                                                
 27 Nelson, Dane S            10 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:16.63    1:13.63 PRT    
      35.14   38.49                                                
 28 D'Agostino, Miles T       10 SBA-SI               1:16.68    1:14.06 PRT    
      35.34   38.72                                                
 29 Asbury, Luke J             9 MESA-CA              1:15.53    1:14.09 PRT    
      35.99   38.10                                                
 30 Nguyen, Brandon V         10 QSS-PC               1:13.61    1:14.11 PRT    
      35.34   38.77                                                
 31 Shroff, Yash V            10 SCSC-PC              1:16.24    1:14.17 PRT    
      37.12   37.05                                                
 32 Liu, Cassidy              10 PAC-SI               1:14.41    1:14.35 PRT    
      35.62   38.73                                                
 33 Porter, Gabriel J          9 CAB-PC               1:16.48    1:14.63 PRT    
      36.09   38.54                                                
 34 Kreidl, Max S             10 BLDR-CO              1:13.77    1:14.65 PRT    
      36.91   37.74                                                
 35 Nguyen, Nathan V          10 PASA-PC              1:17.23    1:14.88 PRT    
      35.23   39.65                                                
 36 Becker, Matheus K         10 NOVA-CA              1:17.14    1:14.92 PRT    
      36.69   38.23                                                
 37 Shumilov, Alexander C      9 PCS-UT               1:15.92    1:15.10 PRT    
      37.36   37.74                                                
 38 Rupprecht, Isaac          10 CUDA-CO              1:16.61    1:15.20 PRT    
      36.72   38.48                                                
 39 Larsen, Mc Kay R          10 DRAT-UT              1:16.79    1:15.27 PRT    
      36.77   38.50                                                
 40 Fredricks, Joseph C        9 PS-SI                1:15.59    1:15.46 PRT    
      36.77   38.69                                                
 41 Anderson, William J       10 CHAT-UT              1:15.89    1:15.60 PRT    
      36.76   38.84                                                
 42 VanBrocklin, Evan M        9 CHAT-UT              1:13.10    1:16.00 FW     
      36.93   39.07                                                
 43 Lu, Michael D             10 SAM-PC               1:15.72    1:16.07 FW     
      37.97   38.10                                                
 44 Guibadoulline, Berg R     10 PSL-PC               1:17.46    1:16.09 FW     
      37.14   38.95                                                
 45 Nguyen, Phillip A         10 CDST-PC              1:17.46    1:16.51 FW     
      37.72   38.79                                                
 46 Anderson, Tait C          10 PS-SI                1:16.04    1:16.63 FW     
      36.79   39.84                                                
 47 Hatch, Jacob L            10 MAKO-PC              1:17.04    1:16.88 FW     
      37.15   39.73                                                
 48 Milton, Rhys W            10 UTES-UT              1:16.29    1:17.00 FW     
      37.29   39.71                                                
 49 Giffen, Colin J           10 PASA-PC              1:17.54    1:17.40 FW     
      37.75   39.65                                                
 50 Sebastian, Jonathan B      9 SCSC-PC              1:15.57    1:17.51 FW     
      37.99   39.52                                                
 51 Scott, Aidan J            10 Un-Sn-SN             1:16.88    1:18.15        
      37.34   40.81                                                
 52 Rodi, Jared B             10 MP-PC                1:17.48    1:18.24        
      37.91   40.33                                                
 53 Chun, Ethan L             10 PASA-PC              1:16.26    1:18.50        
      37.58   40.92                                                
 54 Lomvardas, Akira T         8 NBA-PC               1:17.09    1:20.19        
      39.70   40.49                                                
 -- Daniels, Connor Daniels   10 STAS-SN              1:16.13         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 33.01        1989 Dustin Sprick, ECSC                          
                38.79  PRT
                40.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodi, Jared B       10 MP-PC                  35.14      34.22 PRT     11  
  2 Kim, Ryan A         10 PASA-PC                34.87      34.42 PRT      9  
  3 Mackey, Malcolm L   10 ONDA-PC                35.54      35.41 PRT      8  
  4 Swift, Sean S       10 AH-SN                  35.91      35.52 PRT      7  
  5 Schmidt, Andrew T   10 RSD-SI                 36.52      36.34 PRT      6  
  6 Zener, Ethan A      10 NBA-PC                 36.25      36.63 PRT      5  
  7 McIntyre, Zachary   10 MP-PC                  37.40      36.71 PRT      4  
  8 Mulder, George O    10 PS-SI                  35.91      36.78 PRT      3  
  9 Engineer, Zaal H    10 SCSC-PC                37.41      37.39 PRT      2  
 10 Tran, Nathaniel V   10 RAYS-PC                37.17      37.82 PRT      1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 33.01        1989 Dustin Sprick, ECSC                          
                38.79  PRT
                40.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Ryan A               10 PASA-PC                35.22      34.87 qPRT   
  2 Rodi, Jared B             10 MP-PC                  35.16      35.14 qPRT   
  3 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC                35.51      35.54 qPRT   
  4 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN                  36.63      35.91 qPRT   
  4 Mulder, George O          10 PS-SI                  36.52      35.91 qPRT   
  6 Zener, Ethan A            10 NBA-PC                 37.92      36.25 qPRT   
  7 Schmidt, Andrew T         10 RSD-SI                 37.03      36.52 qPRT   
  8 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC                37.87      37.17 qPRT   
  9 McIntyre, Zachary M       10 MP-PC                  36.03      37.40 qPRT   
 10 Engineer, Zaal H          10 SCSC-PC                37.54      37.41 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nelson, Dane S            10 Swim Neptune-AZ        38.45      37.51 PRT    
 12 Ranlett, Christopher       9 CCA-SN                 36.38      37.58 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kurosawa, Ricky            8 BCH-CA                 38.17      37.89 PRT    
 14 Feng, Dylan               10 FF-PC                  38.55      37.91 PRT    
 15 Gannon, Ryan P            10 PASA-PC                37.98      38.13 PRT    
 16 Huckabay, Jackson C       10 TNT-CC                 37.60      38.15 PRT    
 17 Balken, Jaxon J           10 SOAR-SN                38.46      38.20 PRT    
 18 Hansen, Michael P         10 WAC-SN                 40.22      38.21 PRT    
 19 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC                38.07      38.47 PRT    
 20 Hinderaker, Luke C        10 FORD-AZ                38.68      38.49 PRT    
 21 Hildesheim, Ethan J       10 RSD-SI                 40.81      38.53 PRT    
 22 Pusateri-Gissendaner, Lu   9 NBA-PC                 40.29      38.59 PRT    
 23 Gomez, Samuel             10 SBA-SI                 38.78      38.73 PRT    
 24 Bjornstad, Nate E         10 SBA-SI                 39.65      38.84 FW     
 25 Yang, Jerry Z             10 PASA-PC                40.65      38.86 FW     
 26 McMichael, Barrett W      10 NVST-PC                39.14      38.88 FW     
 27 Mouloudj, Jean Pierre G    9 PASA-PC                39.80      39.14 FW     
 28 Anders, Martin P          10 DRAT-UT                37.10      39.22 FW     
 29 Kwa, Eng L                10 SCSC-PC                39.54      39.24 FW     
 30 Huang, Joshua K           10 Un-Ca-CA               37.86      39.25 FW     
 31 Kurtz, Walker J           10 ACES-CO                39.88      39.26 FW     
 31 Shroff, Yash V            10 SCSC-PC                40.94      39.26 FW     
 33 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN                  40.88      39.29 FW     
 34 Patil, Atharv S           10 SCSC-PC                38.26      39.40 FW     
 35 Larsen, Mc Kay R          10 DRAT-UT                38.32      39.50 FW     
 36 Desomma, Max L            10 NBA-PC                 39.75      39.56 FW     
 37 Ridosko, Ryan L            9 TRIV-PC                40.80      39.59 FW     
 38 Garcia, Kyle R            10 SMST-SN                39.63      39.63 FW     
 39 Brophy, Keean W           10 LODI-SN                39.83      39.65 FW     
 40 Hassert, Connor A          9 CUDA-CO                40.06      39.83 FW     
 41 Zhang, Leo                10 QSS-PC                 40.24      39.86 FW     
 42 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC                38.62      39.92 FW     
 43 Wolfgramm, Zerin          10 Un-Ut-UT               38.89      40.07 FW     
 44 Wong, Alexander           10 PASA-PC                40.57      40.22 FW     
 45 Salles-Cunha, Sage M      10 QSS-PC                 40.48      40.31 FW     
 46 Shiaras, Michael P        10 Swim Neptune-AZ        40.22      40.32 FW     
 47 Nguyen, Phillip A         10 CDST-PC                39.27      40.44 FW     
 48 Nguyen, Nathan V          10 PASA-PC                39.43      40.46 FW     
 49 Olschansky, Lucas          9 Un-Az-AZ               39.92      40.51 FW     
 50 Scott, Aidan J            10 Un-Sn-SN               40.82      41.04        
 51 Smith, Michael H          10 ROSE-CA                39.13      41.23        
 52 Yang, Beri                 8 FAST-AZ                40.27      41.42        
 53 Powers, Patrick J         10 SEA-PC                 40.31      41.54        
 54 Guibadoulline, Berg R     10 PSL-PC                 40.20      41.55        
 55 Edwards, Jarin A           9 ONDA-PC                40.87      42.72        
 -- Woo, Stephen U            10 SSF-PC                 39.14         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:12.18        2010 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
                1:24.59  PRT
                1:29.79  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Ryan A         10 PASA-PC              1:18.69    1:16.58 PRT     11  
      35.36   41.22                                                
  2 Schmidt, Andrew T   10 RSD-SI               1:19.33    1:17.27 PRT      9  
      36.78   40.49                                                
  3 Swift, Sean S       10 AH-SN                1:21.35    1:19.17 PRT      8  
      37.90   41.27                                                
  4 Makler, Theo C      10 PEAK-PC              1:21.91    1:20.26 PRT      7  
      38.38   41.88                                                
  5 Mulder, George O    10 PS-SI                1:20.82    1:20.81 PRT      6  
      37.45   43.36                                                
  6 Engineer, Zaal H    10 SCSC-PC              1:21.68    1:20.82 PRT      5  
      37.81   43.01                                                
  7 Tran, Nathaniel V   10 RAYS-PC              1:21.24    1:21.27 PRT      4  
      38.73   42.54                                                
  8 Ranlett, Christoph   9 CCA-SN               1:22.06    1:21.52 PRT      3  
      38.60   42.92                                                
  9 Larsen, Mc Kay R    10 DRAT-UT              1:21.81    1:22.03 PRT      2  
      38.30   43.73                                                
 -- Mackey, Malcolm L   10 ONDA-PC              1:17.19         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:12.18        2010 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
                1:24.59  PRT
                1:29.79  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC              1:19.84    1:17.19 qPRT   
      35.55   41.64                                                
  2 Kim, Ryan A               10 PASA-PC              1:18.29    1:18.69 qPRT   
      37.11   41.58                                                
  3 Schmidt, Andrew T         10 RSD-SI               1:19.30    1:19.33 qPRT   
      37.42   41.91                                                
  4 Mulder, George O          10 PS-SI                1:16.95    1:20.82 qPRT   
      37.22   43.60                                                
  5 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC              1:24.17    1:21.24 qPRT   
      38.47   42.77                                                
  6 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN                1:21.63    1:21.35 qPRT   
      38.10   43.25                                                
  7 Engineer, Zaal H          10 SCSC-PC              1:20.48    1:21.68 qPRT   
      38.44   43.24                                                
  8 Larsen, Mc Kay R          10 DRAT-UT              1:22.41    1:21.81 qPRT   
      38.74   43.07                                                
  9 Makler, Theo C            10 PEAK-PC              1:24.09    1:21.91 qPRT   
      39.57   42.34                                                
 10 Ranlett, Christopher       9 CCA-SN               1:22.28    1:22.06 qPRT   
      39.13   42.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Woo, Stephen U            10 SSF-PC               1:23.40    1:23.78 PRT    
      39.92   43.86                                                
 12 Anders, Martin P          10 DRAT-UT              1:21.50    1:23.93 PRT    
      40.31   43.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Spees, Bradley            10 NOVA-CA              1:22.93    1:24.10 PRT    
      41.23   42.87                                                
 14 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN                1:28.24    1:24.39 PRT    
      40.30   44.09                                                
 15 Hildesheim, Ethan J       10 RSD-SI               1:29.36    1:24.45 PRT    
      39.66   44.79                                                
 16 Kwa, Eng L                10 SCSC-PC              1:23.87    1:24.63 FW     
      40.22   44.41                                                
 17 Hassert, Connor A          9 CUDA-CO              1:25.04    1:24.79 FW     
      40.43   44.36                                                
 18 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC              1:24.59    1:25.42 FW     
      40.23   45.19                                                
 19 Melin, Dylan R            10 SAC-AZ               1:25.83    1:25.64 FW     
      40.29   45.35                                                
 20 Martinelli, Lorenzo P      8 SCSC-PC              1:27.44    1:25.68 FW     
      40.76   44.92                                                
 21 Huckabay, Jackson C       10 TNT-CC               1:22.63    1:25.73 FW     
      40.29   45.44                                                
 22 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC              1:25.21    1:25.77 FW     
      40.62   45.15                                                
 23 Shiaras, Michael P        10 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:27.60    1:26.11 FW     
      42.75   43.36                                                
 24 Gomez, Samuel             10 SBA-SI               1:26.05    1:26.14 FW     
      40.35   45.79                                                
 25 Garcia, Kyle R            10 SMST-SN              1:26.86    1:26.19 FW     
      41.31   44.88                                                
 26 Mouloudj, Jean Pierre G    9 PASA-PC              1:25.94    1:26.51 FW     
      41.56   44.95                                                
 27 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC              1:28.51    1:26.56 FW     
      42.37   44.19                                                
 28 Zener, Ethan A            10 NBA-PC               1:28.40    1:26.80 FW     
      40.91   45.89                                                
 29 Bjornstad, Nate E         10 SBA-SI               1:28.92    1:26.94 FW     
      40.20   46.74                                                
 30 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC              1:24.78    1:27.27 FW     
      41.75   45.52                                                
 31 Balken, Jaxon J           10 SOAR-SN              1:25.38    1:27.50 FW     
      41.43   46.07                                                
 32 Lu, Michael D             10 SAM-PC               1:28.15    1:27.72 FW     
      42.75   44.97                                                
 33 Shumilov, Alexander C      9 PCS-UT               1:27.50    1:27.81 FW     
      42.27   45.54                                                
 34 Hinderaker, Luke C        10 FORD-AZ              1:24.43    1:28.07 FW     
      40.78   47.29                                                
 35 Gannon, Ryan P            10 PASA-PC              1:24.14    1:28.12 FW     
      39.60   48.52                                                
 36 Wong, Alexander           10 PASA-PC              1:28.67    1:28.22 FW     
      42.67   45.55                                                
 37 Smith, Michael H          10 ROSE-CA              1:25.38    1:28.32 FW     
      42.09   46.23                                                
 38 Yang, Beri                 8 FAST-AZ              1:28.84    1:28.90 FW     
      42.87   46.03                                                
 39 Morris, Daniel R          10 CLOV-CC              1:26.99    1:29.59 FW     
      42.03   47.56                                                
 40 Scott, Aidan J            10 Un-Sn-SN             1:27.55    1:29.61 FW     
      42.59   47.02                                                
 41 Huang, Joshua K           10 Un-Ca-CA             1:26.76    1:29.75 FW     
      42.01   47.74                                                
 42 Hawk, Dylan W             10 SCSC-PC              1:29.61    1:30.49        
      42.25   48.24                                                
 43 Kroll, Hunter F           10 Un-Ca-CA             1:27.50    1:30.72        
      43.39   47.33                                                
 44 Crook, Donovan G           9 FF-PC                1:28.04    1:31.21        
      43.31   47.90                                                
 -- Guibadoulline, Berg R     10 PSL-PC               1:27.68         DQ        
 -- Feng, Dylan               10 FF-PC                1:25.74         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 28.00        2010 Alex Liang, PASA                             
                33.59  PRT
                34.39  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aung, Winn M        10 RAD-SN                 29.38      28.57 PRT     11  
  2 Sichak, Kevin M     10 QSS-PC                 30.21      28.84 PRT      9  
  3 Anders, Martin P    10 DRAT-UT                29.76      29.59 PRT      8  
  4 Chan, Samuel M      10 NOVA-CA                30.76      30.11 PRT      7  
  5 Yang, Jerry Z       10 PASA-PC                30.94      30.19 PRT      6  
  6 Daniels, Connor Da  10 STAS-SN                30.59      30.42 PRT      5  
  7 Le-Nguyen, Zach      9 MONT-PC                30.91      30.46 PRT      4  
  8 Tran, Nathaniel V   10 RAYS-PC                30.82      30.75 PRT      3  
  9 Schmidt, Andrew T   10 RSD-SI                 30.62      30.85 PRT      2  
 10 Wong, Justin M       9 SRN-PC                 30.85      30.99 PRT      1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 28.00        2010 Alex Liang, PASA                             
                33.59  PRT
                34.39  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aung, Winn M              10 RAD-SN                 29.80      29.38 qPRT   
  2 Anders, Martin P          10 DRAT-UT                30.14      29.76 qPRT   
  3 Sichak, Kevin M           10 QSS-PC                 30.27      30.21 qPRT   
  4 Daniels, Connor Daniels   10 STAS-SN                31.00      30.59 qPRT   
  5 Schmidt, Andrew T         10 RSD-SI                 30.60      30.62 qPRT   
  6 Chan, Samuel M            10 NOVA-CA                32.95      30.76 qPRT   
  7 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC                31.37      30.82 qPRT   
  8 Wong, Justin M             9 SRN-PC                 32.46      30.85 qPRT   
  9 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC                32.36      30.91 qPRT   
 10 Yang, Jerry Z             10 PASA-PC                31.50      30.94 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kreidl, Max S             10 BLDR-CO                31.59      31.54 PRT    
 12 Zamir, Guy M               9 PASA-PC                32.03      31.56 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sou, Roderick B           10 SCSC-PC                31.68      31.64 PRT    
 14 Spees, Bradley            10 NOVA-CA                31.27      31.70 PRT    
 15 Nguyen, Brandon V         10 QSS-PC                 31.90      31.79 PRT    
 16 McMichael, Barrett W      10 NVST-PC                32.35      31.83 PRT    
 17 Rostomyan, Arsen *         9 ROSE-CA                32.39      31.87 PRT    
 18 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ                 33.45      32.07 PRT    
 19 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC                 32.33      32.09 PRT    
 20 Bouziane, Reedaniel B     10 ECG-PC                 33.42      32.10 PRT    
 21 Shiaras, Michael P        10 Swim Neptune-AZ        31.63      32.21 PRT    
 22 Hawk, Dylan W             10 SCSC-PC                34.16      32.22 PRT    
 23 Mulder, George O          10 PS-SI                  33.04      32.35 PRT    
 24 Tsubota, Troy             10 OCW-CA                 31.83      32.39 PRT    
 25 Camerino, Noah A          10 OSC-PC                 33.97      32.40 PRT    
 26 Shroff, Yash V            10 SCSC-PC                33.65      32.51 PRT    
 26 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN                  33.07      32.51 PRT    
 26 VanBrocklin, Evan M        9 CHAT-UT                31.96      32.51 PRT    
 29 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ                 33.72      32.52 PRT    
 30 Dailey, Chase A           10 LTF-UT                 31.37      32.55 PRT    
 31 Marakovic, Niky A         10 LO-PC                  33.75      32.56 PRT    
 32 Shirado, Michael J        10 NBA-PC                 33.29      32.60 PRT    
 33 Kochel, Ethan T           10 SUSA-UT                32.43      32.64 PRT    
 34 Edwards, Jarin A           9 ONDA-PC                32.65      32.66 PRT    
 35 Powers, Patrick J         10 SEA-PC                 33.86      32.67 PRT    
 36 Tsaranou, Andrew D        10 QSS-PC                 31.82      32.68 PRT    
 37 Anderson, Tait C          10 PS-SI                  33.78      32.69 PRT    
 38 Kwa, Eng L                10 SCSC-PC                32.21      32.79 PRT    
 39 Cook, Chris J             10 PASA-PC                32.44      32.85 PRT    
 40 Edmund, Mason D            9 SAC-AZ                 33.78      32.94 PRT    
 41 Lipson, Henry M            9 Un-Pc-PC               33.98      33.01 PRT    
 42 Ng, Caedon                10 NOVA-CA                38.34L     33.11 PRT    
 43 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC                34.39      33.13 PRT    
 44 Pusateri-Gissendaner, Lu   9 NBA-PC                 33.21      33.19 PRT    
 45 Olschansky, Lucas          9 Un-Az-AZ               32.97      33.25 PRT    
 46 Kang, Jun                 10 PLS-PC                 34.04      33.31 PRT    
 47 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC                32.13      33.33 PRT    
 48 Desomma, Max L            10 NBA-PC                 33.93      33.39 PRT    
 49 Bjornstad, Nate E         10 SBA-SI                 34.06      33.40 PRT    
 50 Giffen, Colin J           10 PASA-PC                33.78      33.44 PRT    
 51 Gomez, Samuel             10 SBA-SI                 34.21      33.50 PRT    
 52 Thomas, Gary C            10 WAC-SN                 34.30      33.52 PRT    
 52 Sebastian, Jonathan B      9 SCSC-PC                32.75      33.52 PRT    
 54 Kurtz, Walker J           10 ACES-CO                34.01      33.63 FW     
 55 Traul, Zach B             10 TAC-SR                 34.08      33.72 FW     
 56 Esser, Devin C             9 Swim Neptune-AZ        32.74      33.74 FW     
 57 Zener, Ethan A            10 NBA-PC                 34.06      33.83 FW     
 58 Najera, Humberto           8 SBA-SI                 33.30      33.94 FW     
 59 Lacerte, Alec C           10 PASA-PC                34.14      34.04 FW     
 60 Kern, Aussi R             10 FGST-CC                32.95      34.31 FW     
 61 Nguyen, Phillip A         10 CDST-PC                38.33L     34.35 FW     
 62 Milton, Rhys W            10 UTES-UT                34.19      34.37 FW     
 63 Lomvardas, Akira T         8 NBA-PC                 34.03      34.47        
 64 Hansen, Michael P         10 WAC-SN                 34.15      35.06        
 65 Edwards, Collin M         10 CHAT-UT                34.35      36.59        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:01.67        2010 Alex Liang, PASA                           
                1:19.09  PRT
                1:19.19  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolfgramm, Zerin    10 Un-Ut-UT             1:05.96    1:02.42 PRT     11  
      29.92   32.50                                                
  2 Aung, Winn M        10 RAD-SN               1:04.25    1:02.68 PRT      9  
      29.95   32.73                                                
  3 Grini, Carl E       10 WA-PC                1:05.51    1:05.37 PRT      8  
      30.75   34.62                                                
  4 Lierz, Harrison M   10 JH-CO                1:04.33    1:05.65 PRT      7  
      31.10   34.55                                                
  5 Anders, Martin P    10 DRAT-UT              1:07.50    1:06.23 PRT      6  
      32.01   34.22                                                
  6 Schmidt, Andrew T   10 RSD-SI               1:07.67    1:06.66 PRT      5  
      30.99   35.67                                                
  7 Sichak, Kevin M     10 QSS-PC               1:10.07    1:07.39 PRT      4  
      31.64   35.75                                                
  8 Ranlett, Christoph   9 CCA-SN               1:09.84    1:08.56 PRT      3  
      32.23   36.33                                                
  9 Zamir, Guy M         9 PASA-PC              1:09.82    1:10.32 PRT      2  
      32.26   38.06                                                
 10 Tran, Nathaniel V   10 RAYS-PC              1:10.03    1:11.85 PRT      1  
      33.12   38.73                                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:01.67        2010 Alex Liang, PASA                           
                1:19.09  PRT
                1:19.19  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aung, Winn M              10 RAD-SN               1:04.01    1:04.25 qPRT   
      29.81   34.44                                                
  2 Lierz, Harrison M         10 JH-CO                1:06.62    1:04.33 qPRT   
      30.10   34.23                                                
  3 Grini, Carl E             10 WA-PC                1:04.65    1:05.51 qPRT   
      30.27   35.24                                                
  4 Wolfgramm, Zerin          10 Un-Ut-UT             1:03.20    1:05.96 qPRT   
      31.08   34.88                                                
  5 Anders, Martin P          10 DRAT-UT              1:06.48    1:07.50 qPRT   
      31.69   35.81                                                
  6 Schmidt, Andrew T         10 RSD-SI               1:07.60    1:07.67 qPRT   
      31.30   36.37                                                
  7 Zamir, Guy M               9 PASA-PC              1:11.14    1:09.82 qPRT   
      32.36   37.46                                                
  8 Ranlett, Christopher       9 CCA-SN               1:09.33    1:09.84 qPRT   
      32.72   37.12                                                
  9 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC              1:10.20    1:10.03 qPRT   
      33.03   37.00                                                
 10 Sichak, Kevin M           10 QSS-PC               1:08.73    1:10.07 qPRT   
      32.77   37.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spees, Bradley            10 NOVA-CA              1:10.36    1:10.12 PRT    
      33.19   36.93                                                
 12 Chan, Samuel M            10 NOVA-CA              1:12.00    1:10.25 PRT    
      33.39   36.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kreidl, Max S             10 BLDR-CO              1:11.31    1:10.77 PRT    
      34.61   36.16                                                
 14 Porter, Gabriel J          9 CAB-PC               1:15.47    1:10.83 PRT    
      32.79   38.04                                                
 15 Plattel, Lleyton H        10 PLS-PC               1:10.98    1:11.49 PRT    
      33.96   37.53                                                
 16 Affeld, Jonny J           10 PASA-PC              1:12.21    1:11.53 PRT    
      35.02   36.51                                                
 17 Yang, Jerry Z             10 PASA-PC              1:11.44    1:11.62 PRT    
      33.75   37.87                                                
 18 Tsubota, Troy             10 OCW-CA               1:10.02    1:12.02 PRT    
      33.54   38.48                                                
 19 Rostomyan, Arsen *         9 ROSE-CA              1:15.34    1:12.25 PRT    
      33.21   39.04                                                
 20 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC               1:13.76    1:12.28 PRT    
      33.23   39.05                                                
 21 VanBrocklin, Evan M        9 CHAT-UT              1:09.69    1:12.62 PRT    
      33.82   38.80                                                
 22 Sou, Roderick B           10 SCSC-PC              1:13.47    1:12.72 PRT    
      33.70   39.02                                                
 23 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC              1:11.25    1:12.99 PRT    
      35.05   37.94                                                
 24 Carlton, Mason K          10 CAB-PC               1:18.62    1:13.27 PRT    
      33.52   39.75                                                
 25 Edwards, Jarin A           9 ONDA-PC              1:16.57    1:13.60 PRT    
      33.43   40.17                                                
 26 Patil, Atharv S           10 SCSC-PC              1:14.02    1:14.03 PRT    
      34.40   39.63                                                
 27 Camerino, Noah A          10 OSC-PC               1:18.90    1:14.65 PRT    
      34.97   39.68                                                
 28 Kwa, Eng L                10 SCSC-PC              1:13.07    1:14.73 PRT    
      33.73   41.00                                                
 29 Sebastian, Jonathan B      9 SCSC-PC              1:12.75    1:15.18 PRT    
      36.21   38.97                                                
 30 Esser, Devin C             9 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:11.22    1:15.25 PRT    
      35.34   39.91                                                
 30 Lam, Jonathan K           10 SSF-PC               1:18.21    1:15.25 PRT    
      34.74   40.51                                                
 32 Najera, Humberto           8 SBA-SI               1:14.18    1:15.28 PRT    
      34.96   40.32                                                
 33 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC              1:14.90    1:15.65 PRT    
      36.43   39.22                                                
 34 Balken, Jaxon J           10 SOAR-SN              1:15.77    1:16.14 PRT    
      35.19   40.95                                                
 35 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ               1:13.10    1:16.45 PRT    
      35.42   41.03                                                
 36 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC              1:29.42L   1:16.95 PRT    
      36.11   40.84                                                
 37 Traul, Zach B             10 TAC-SR               1:18.35    1:16.96 PRT    
      35.14   41.82                                                
 38 Paiz, Nathan B            10 ICAC-SI              1:18.66    1:16.97 PRT    
      36.15   40.82                                                
 39 Lu, Michael D             10 SAM-PC               1:18.58    1:17.13 PRT    
      35.45   41.68                                                
 40 Anderson, Tait C          10 PS-SI                1:17.90    1:17.43 PRT    
      35.97   41.46                                                
 41 Garcia, Aidan G           10 MVY-SI               1:31.04L   1:17.90 PRT    
      35.89   42.01                                                
 42 Olschansky, Lucas          9 Un-Az-AZ             1:18.45    1:18.05 PRT    
      35.59   42.46                                                
 43 Lomvardas, Akira T         8 NBA-PC               1:17.49    1:18.91 PRT    
      36.17   42.74                                                
 44 Edmund, Mason D            9 SAC-AZ               1:19.00    1:18.94 PRT    
      36.44   42.50                                                
 45 Milton, Rhys W            10 UTES-UT              1:17.49    1:19.08 PRT    
      37.78   41.30                                                
 46 Nguyen, Phillip A         10 CDST-PC              1:27.59L   1:19.13 FW     
      36.75   42.38                                                
 47 Becker, Matheus K         10 NOVA-CA              1:18.16    1:19.21        
      36.57   42.64                                                
 48 Chen, Christopher A        9 Un-Ca-CA             1:16.42    1:19.28        
      36.93   42.35                                                
 49 Slonaker, Nathan T        10 MAC-AZ               1:18.01    1:19.30        
      36.53   42.77                                                
 50 Fraley, Kyto J            10 WAVE-SI              1:16.90    1:21.17        
      37.69   43.48                                                
 51 Asbury, Luke J             9 MESA-CA              1:18.83    1:21.23        
      37.10   44.13                                                
 52 Dailey, Chase A           10 LTF-UT               1:17.55    1:23.29        
      37.30   45.99                                                
 53 Zhang, Kevin K             9 PASA-PC              1:18.82    1:27.98        
      38.70   49.28                                                
 -- Fredricks, Joseph C        9 PS-SI                1:13.86         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:03.90        2012 Aaron Kuo, PASA                            
                1:14.49  PRT
                1:17.19  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aung, Winn M        10 RAD-SN               1:07.26    1:04.33 PRT     11  
      29.85   34.48                                                
  2 Lierz, Harrison M   10 JH-CO                1:07.09    1:04.92 PRT      9  
      29.81   35.11                                                
  3 McIntyre, Zachary   10 MP-PC                1:09.03    1:07.23 PRT      8  
      31.47   35.76                                                
  4 Pascual, Iona I     10 NVST-PC              1:08.47    1:08.39 PRT      7  
      32.36   36.03                                                
  5 Makler, Theo C      10 PEAK-PC              1:09.82    1:09.08 PRT      6  
      33.10   35.98                                                
  6 Schmidt, Andrew T   10 RSD-SI               1:09.46    1:09.10 PRT      5  
      32.71   36.39                                                
  7 Kim, Ryan A         10 PASA-PC              1:09.87    1:09.81 PRT      4  
      32.84   36.97                                                
  8 Mackey, Malcolm L   10 ONDA-PC              1:09.90    1:10.92 PRT      3  
      32.68   38.24                                                
  9 Mulder, George O    10 PS-SI                1:11.64    1:13.06 PRT      2  
      34.51   38.55                                                
 -- Anders, Martin P    10 DRAT-UT              1:09.07         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:03.90        2012 Aaron Kuo, PASA                            
                1:14.49  PRT
                1:17.19  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lierz, Harrison M         10 JH-CO                1:08.15    1:07.09 qPRT   
      31.72   35.37                                                
  2 Aung, Winn M              10 RAD-SN               1:06.76    1:07.26 qPRT   
      30.91   36.35                                                
  3 Pascual, Iona I           10 NVST-PC              1:11.45    1:08.47 qPRT   
      32.11   36.36                                                
  4 McIntyre, Zachary M       10 MP-PC                1:10.14    1:09.03 qPRT   
      32.10   36.93                                                
  5 Anders, Martin P          10 DRAT-UT              1:09.94    1:09.07 qPRT   
      30.97   38.10                                                
  6 Schmidt, Andrew T         10 RSD-SI               1:08.82    1:09.46 qPRT   
      32.39   37.07                                                
  7 Makler, Theo C            10 PEAK-PC              1:10.70    1:09.82 qPRT   
      32.46   37.36                                                
  8 Kim, Ryan A               10 PASA-PC              1:09.42    1:09.87 qPRT   
      32.96   36.91                                                
  9 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC              1:11.63    1:09.90 qPRT   
      33.10   36.80                                                
 10 Mulder, George O          10 PS-SI                1:12.97    1:11.64 qPRT   
      33.31   38.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hassert, Connor A          9 CUDA-CO              1:14.59    1:12.04 PRT    
      33.55   38.49                                                
 12 Chan, Samuel M            10 NOVA-CA              1:10.84    1:12.13 PRT    
      32.71   39.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Patil, Atharv S           10 SCSC-PC              1:12.11    1:12.32 PRT    
      34.24   38.08                                                
 14 Nguyen, Brandon V         10 QSS-PC               1:11.51    1:12.42 PRT    
      34.04   38.38                                                
 15 Nelson, Dane S            10 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:10.34    1:12.51 PRT    
      33.95   38.56                                                
 16 Ranlett, Christopher       9 CCA-SN               1:11.61    1:12.54 PRT    
      34.19   38.35                                                
 17 McMichael, Barrett W      10 NVST-PC              1:14.52    1:12.66 PRT    
      34.71   37.95                                                
 18 Plattel, Lleyton H        10 PLS-PC               1:12.01    1:12.69 PRT    
      32.90   39.79                                                
 19 Zamir, Guy M               9 PASA-PC              1:15.73    1:12.75 PRT    
      32.88   39.87                                                
 20 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC              1:14.08    1:12.84 PRT    
      33.27   39.57                                                
 21 Hawk, Dylan W             10 SCSC-PC              1:13.59    1:13.08 PRT    
      33.53   39.55                                                
 22 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN                1:14.75    1:13.20 PRT    
      35.15   38.05                                                
 23 Shiaras, Michael P        10 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:13.50    1:13.46 PRT    
      32.38   41.08                                                
 24 Fredricks, Joseph C        9 PS-SI                1:15.25    1:13.48 PRT    
      34.16   39.32                                                
 25 Gomez, Samuel             10 SBA-SI               1:16.23    1:13.89 PRT    
      35.72   38.17                                                
 26 Kwa, Eng L                10 SCSC-PC              1:13.66    1:14.17 PRT    
      34.23   39.94                                                
 27 Huckabay, Jackson C       10 TNT-CC               1:13.91    1:14.19 PRT    
      34.77   39.42                                                
 28 Shroff, Yash V            10 SCSC-PC              1:15.50    1:14.23 PRT    
      35.35   38.88                                                
 29 Rodi, Jared B             10 MP-PC                1:14.78    1:14.26 PRT    
      34.69   39.57                                                
 30 Engineer, Zaal H          10 SCSC-PC              1:13.04    1:14.47 PRT    
      34.93   39.54                                                
 31 Bjornstad, Nate E         10 SBA-SI               1:17.18    1:14.50 FW     
      35.66   38.84                                                
 32 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ               1:13.08    1:14.54 FW     
      33.43   41.11                                                
 33 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC              1:16.09    1:14.60 FW     
      31.93   42.67                                                
 34 Hildesheim, Ethan J       10 RSD-SI               1:16.78    1:14.74 FW     
      36.28   38.46                                                
 35 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC              1:14.80    1:14.76 FW     
    1:14.76                                                        
 36 Edwards, Jarin A           9 ONDA-PC              1:14.76    1:14.78 FW     
      34.86   39.92                                                
 36 Macapagal, Nathaniel B    10 SSF-PC               1:17.19    1:14.78 FW     
      34.77   40.01                                                
 36 Lu, Michael D             10 SAM-PC               1:15.98    1:14.78 FW     
      34.52   40.26                                                
 39 Woo, Stephen U            10 SSF-PC               1:15.89    1:15.24 FW     
      37.16   38.08                                                
 40 Olschansky, Lucas          9 Un-Az-AZ             1:14.21    1:15.36 FW     
      35.60   39.76                                                
 41 Dailey, Chase A           10 LTF-UT               1:16.40    1:15.50 FW     
      34.19   41.31                                                
 42 Cook, Chris J             10 PASA-PC              1:14.33    1:15.58 FW     
      33.26   42.32                                                
 43 VanBrocklin, Evan M        9 CHAT-UT              1:13.97    1:15.85 FW     
      34.53   41.32                                                
 44 Rostomyan, Arsen *         9 ROSE-CA              1:13.50    1:15.93 FW     
      34.44   41.49                                                
 45 Kreidl, Max S             10 BLDR-CO              1:15.38    1:15.97 FW     
    1:15.97                                                        
 46 Spees, Bradley            10 NOVA-CA              1:12.98    1:16.21 FW     
      35.28   40.93                                                
 47 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC              1:16.45    1:16.22 FW     
      36.08   40.14                                                
 48 Guibadoulline, Berg R     10 PSL-PC               1:15.83    1:16.34 FW     
      35.17   41.17                                                
 49 Lam, Jonathan K           10 SSF-PC               1:16.84    1:16.50 FW     
      36.06   40.44                                                
 49 Sebastian, Jonathan B      9 SCSC-PC              1:16.74    1:16.50 FW     
      35.74   40.76                                                
 51 Garcia, Kyle R            10 SMST-SN              1:21.16L   1:16.88 FW     
      35.35   41.53                                                
 52 Shumilov, Alexander C      9 PCS-UT               1:17.16    1:17.06 FW     
      36.20   40.86                                                
 53 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC              1:14.64    1:17.25        
      36.41   40.84                                                
 54 Anderson, William J       10 CHAT-UT              1:15.70    1:18.02        
      35.47   42.55                                                
 55 Giffen, Colin J           10 PASA-PC              1:16.39    1:18.08        
      34.99   43.09                                                
 56 Smith, Michael H          10 ROSE-CA              1:16.26    1:18.94        
      37.34   41.60                                                
 -- Balken, Jaxon J           10 SOAR-SN              1:11.97         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:18.97    4/5/2013 Harrison M Lierz, JH   -CO                 
                2:40.89  PRT
                2:46.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lierz, Harrison M   10 JH-CO                2:21.16    2:18.97RPRT     11  
      30.72   34.01   42.97   31.27                                
  2 Aung, Winn M        10 RAD-SN               2:25.47    2:19.55 PRT      9  
      30.32   35.09   44.50   29.64                                
  3 Wolfgramm, Zerin    10 Un-Ut-UT             2:26.00    2:24.14 PRT      8  
      30.45   34.64   46.66   32.39                                
  4 Grini, Carl E       10 WA-PC                2:25.75    2:25.51 PRT      7  
      31.02   36.93   45.46   32.10                                
  5 Schmidt, Andrew T   10 RSD-SI               2:28.15    2:26.38 PRT      6  
      32.21   38.35   43.79   32.03                                
  6 Anders, Martin P    10 DRAT-UT              2:29.75    2:27.66 PRT      5  
      31.89   38.57   44.47   32.73                                
  7 Makler, Theo C      10 PEAK-PC              2:30.12    2:28.21 PRT      4  
      34.37   35.71   44.69   33.44                                
  8 Pascual, Iona I     10 NVST-PC              2:29.53    2:29.93 PRT      3  
      33.26   37.56   44.91   34.20                                
  9 Ranlett, Christoph   9 CCA-SN               2:30.62    2:31.81 PRT      2  
      33.15   39.10   45.45   34.11                                
 10 Spees, Bradley      10 NOVA-CA              2:33.23    2:32.18 PRT      1  
      31.75   40.92   45.87   33.64                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:18.97    4/5/2013 Harrison M Lierz, JH   -CO                 
                2:40.89  PRT
                2:46.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lierz, Harrison M         10 JH-CO                2:18.89    2:21.16 qPRT   
      31.72   33.90   43.56   31.98                                
  2 Aung, Winn M              10 RAD-SN               2:24.31    2:25.47 qPRT   
      30.04   36.69   46.75   31.99                                
  3 Grini, Carl E             10 WA-PC                2:28.78    2:25.75 qPRT   
      31.05   37.37   45.22   32.11                                
  4 Wolfgramm, Zerin          10 Un-Ut-UT             2:25.13    2:26.00 qPRT   
      30.63   35.76   47.76   31.85                                
  5 Schmidt, Andrew T         10 RSD-SI               2:27.00    2:28.15 qPRT   
      31.68   37.94   43.95   34.58                                
  6 Pascual, Iona I           10 NVST-PC              2:28.17    2:29.53 qPRT   
      32.49   38.04   45.62   33.38                                
  7 Anders, Martin P          10 DRAT-UT              2:28.93    2:29.75 qPRT   
      31.40   39.72   44.60   34.03                                
  8 Makler, Theo C            10 PEAK-PC              2:32.10    2:30.12 qPRT   
      34.93   37.27   45.02   32.90                                
  9 Ranlett, Christopher       9 CCA-SN               2:30.64    2:30.62 qPRT   
      32.52   38.86   45.25   33.99                                
 10 Spees, Bradley            10 NOVA-CA              2:34.82    2:33.23 qPRT   
      32.32   40.27   46.17   34.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Ryan A               10 PASA-PC              2:31.20    2:33.69 PRT    
      34.16   38.97   46.48   34.08                                
 12 Nelson, Dane S            10 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:40.24    2:33.99 PRT    
      32.87   39.87   46.80   34.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hassert, Connor A          9 CUDA-CO              2:35.88    2:34.34 PRT    
      35.40   37.59   46.77   34.58                                
 14 Chan, Samuel M            10 NOVA-CA              2:31.60    2:34.84 PRT    
      31.92   38.43   48.99   35.50                                
 15 Balken, Jaxon J           10 SOAR-SN              2:38.33    2:35.39 PRT    
      35.48   39.11   45.69   35.11                                
 16 Fredricks, Joseph C        9 PS-SI                2:36.58    2:35.47 PRT    
      34.26   39.11   48.96   33.14                                
 17 Nguyen, Brandon V         10 QSS-PC               2:37.28    2:35.64 PRT    
      33.85   39.92   48.22   33.65                                
 18 Zamir, Guy M               9 PASA-PC              2:37.87    2:36.45 PRT    
      32.42   41.83   47.19   35.01                                
 19 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC               2:35.88    2:36.63 PRT    
      34.15   38.99   48.51   34.98                                
 20 VanBrocklin, Evan M        9 CHAT-UT              2:39.64    2:36.65 PRT    
      34.01   40.83   47.95   33.86                                
 21 McMichael, Barrett W      10 NVST-PC              2:40.68    2:36.76 PRT    
      33.58   41.64   48.94   32.60                                
 22 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC              2:42.53    2:37.82 PRT    
      33.03   40.92   49.37   34.50                                
 23 Powers, Patrick J         10 SEA-PC               2:34.75    2:38.00 PRT    
      35.65   36.92   50.73   34.70                                
 24 Plattel, Lleyton H        10 PLS-PC               2:34.53    2:38.24 PRT    
      32.97   39.56   52.13   33.58                                
 25 Ng, Caedon                10 NOVA-CA              2:43.96    2:38.41 PRT    
      35.91   40.69   49.78   32.03                                
 26 Rodi, Jared B             10 MP-PC                2:43.49    2:38.54 PRT    
      35.02   40.90   44.83   37.79                                
 27 Nguyen, Nathan V          10 PASA-PC              2:43.96    2:38.76 PRT    
      36.36   39.84   47.22   35.34                                
 28 Affeld, Jonny J           10 PASA-PC              2:37.34    2:39.01 PRT    
      34.49   40.94   49.52   34.06                                
 29 Esser, Devin C             9 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:40.38    2:39.04 PRT    
      34.25   39.89   50.30   34.60                                
 30 Huckabay, Jackson C       10 TNT-CC               2:37.35    2:39.17 PRT    
      35.04   41.97   46.87   35.29                                
 31 Kreidl, Max S             10 BLDR-CO              2:36.51    2:39.44 PRT    
      35.96   40.46   47.51   35.51                                
 32 Rostomyan, Arsen *         9 ROSE-CA              2:40.10    2:39.53 PRT    
      33.33   42.36   47.54   36.30                                
 33 Edwards, Jarin A           9 ONDA-PC              2:41.09    2:39.73 PRT    
      33.54   42.97   48.81   34.41                                
 34 Woo, Stephen U            10 SSF-PC               2:43.52    2:39.94 PRT    
      38.86   41.03   45.21   34.84                                
 35 Melin, Dylan R            10 SAC-AZ               2:32.70    2:40.09 PRT    
      35.82   40.59   48.82   34.86                                
 36 Shroff, Yash V            10 SCSC-PC              2:44.55    2:40.96 FW     
      35.30   41.72   47.78   36.16                                
 37 Sebastian, Jonathan B      9 SCSC-PC              2:38.09    2:41.17 FW     
      34.50   42.22   48.54   35.91                                
 38 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC              2:39.97    2:42.06 FW     
      35.84   41.89   46.71   37.62                                
 39 Paiz, Nathan B            10 ICAC-SI              2:45.99    2:42.15 FW     
      35.48   42.39   47.92   36.36                                
 40 Smith, Michael H          10 ROSE-CA              2:35.20    2:42.18 FW     
      36.35   41.37   48.04   36.42                                
 41 Larsen, Mc Kay R          10 DRAT-UT              2:44.56    2:42.35 FW     
      36.72   41.43   46.10   38.10                                
 42 Hawk, Dylan W             10 SCSC-PC              2:46.88    2:43.11 FW     
      34.92   43.51   47.59   37.09                                
 43 Shumilov, Alexander C      9 PCS-UT               2:46.31    2:43.36 FW     
      37.69   39.91   48.98   36.78                                
 44 Tsubota, Troy             10 OCW-CA               2:43.24    2:43.52 FW     
      34.04   45.05   49.42   35.01                                
 45 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC              2:46.71    2:43.67 FW     
      35.40   40.98   48.52   38.77                                
 46 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ               2:40.22    2:43.86 FW     
      35.10   42.71   50.19   35.86                                
 47 Morris, Daniel R          10 CLOV-CC              2:45.94    2:43.96 FW     
      39.96   41.98   48.52   33.50                                
 48 Cook, Chris J             10 PASA-PC              2:44.92    2:44.13 FW     
      35.00   39.37   51.91   37.85                                
 49 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC              2:45.88    2:44.66 FW     
      36.62   43.00   48.68   36.36                                
 50 Traul, Zach B             10 TAC-SR               2:46.12    2:44.91 FW     
      34.99   42.31   51.71   35.90                                
 51 Zener, Ethan A            10 NBA-PC               2:42.48    2:45.15 FW     
      35.85   42.51   50.65   36.14                                
 52 Garcia, Kyle R            10 SMST-SN              2:46.62    2:45.54 FW     
      36.52   42.94   49.04   37.04                                
 53 Kroll, Hunter F           10 Un-Ca-CA             2:42.18    2:46.24 FW     
      37.11   43.17   49.16   36.80                                
 54 Anderson, Tait C          10 PS-SI                2:44.32    2:46.52 FW     
      34.08   41.59   54.48   36.37                                
 55 Castiglioni, Zeno         10 DAV-SN               2:46.52    2:46.56 FW     
      36.37   42.61   50.72   36.86                                
 56 Anderson, William J       10 CHAT-UT              2:44.77    2:47.96        
      37.89   41.28   52.58   36.21                                
 57 Milton, Rhys W            10 UTES-UT              2:46.87    2:48.21        
      35.66   40.53   55.88   36.14                                
 58 Slonaker, Nathan T        10 MAC-AZ               2:45.68    2:48.69        
      35.38   41.02   54.57   37.72                                
 59 Nhieu, Kevin K            10 FF-PC                2:46.88    2:49.26        
      38.04   43.16   51.75   36.31                                
 60 Zhang, Kevin K             9 PASA-PC              2:45.32    3:02.04        
      40.58   46.82   53.45   41.19                                
 -- Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC              2:31.50         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:50.70        1984 Arden Hills Swim Club, AH                  
                2:06.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                1:53.00    1:53.33 FW      22  
     1) Tsaranou, Andrew D 10           2) Zhang, Leo 10                  
     3) Nguyen, Brandon V 10            4) Sichak, Kevin M 10             
       28.73    30.11    27.72    26.77                                    
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:57.00    1:54.26 FW      18  
     1) Hawk, Dylan W 10                2) Patil, Atharv S 10             
     3) Shroff, Yash V 10               4) Sou, Roderick B 10             
       28.09    29.12    28.85    28.20                                    
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:56.33    1:54.63 FW      16  
     1) Cook, Chris J 10                2) Giffen, Colin J 10             
     3) Kim, Ryan A 10                  4) Yang, Jerry Z 10               
       29.36    29.24    28.31    27.72                                    
  4 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 2:01.69    1:56.28 FW      14  
     1) Ren, Alex J 10                  2) Kang, Jun 10                   
     3) Plattel, Lleyton H 10           4) Kim, Jaewoo 9                  
       28.89    29.82    27.56    30.01                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  2:01.78    1:58.09 FW      12  
     1) Spees, Bradley 10               2) Becker, Matheus K 10           
     3) Ng, Caedon 10                   4) Chan, Samuel M 10              
       30.27    29.46    29.66    28.70                                    
  6 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                  2:01.85    1:58.27 FW      10  
     1) D'Agostino, Miles T 10          2) Bjornstad, Nate E 10           
     3) Najera, Humberto 8              4) Gomez, Samuel 10               
       29.14    29.82    31.09    28.22                                    
  7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         2:00.33    1:58.31 FW       8  
     1)                                 2) Zamir, Guy M 9                 
     3) Lacerte, Alec C 10              4) Nguyen, Nathan V 10            
       30.41    28.90    30.05    28.95                                    
  8 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               2:02.00    2:00.05 FW       6  
     1) Engineer, Zaal H 10             2) Martinelli, Lorenzo P 8        
     3) Kwa, Eng L 10                   4) Sebastian, Jonathan B 9        
       29.73    29.76    29.57    30.99                                    
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'         2:04.21    2:01.78 FW       4  
     1) Schoenthaler, Brad B 10         2) Chun, Ethan L 10               
     3) Gannon, Ryan P 10               4) Nazre, Jinshu A 9              
       29.39    30.67    31.26    30.46                                    
 10 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       2:05.00    2:04.66 FW       2  
     1) Garcia, Givonni R 10            2) Huang, Roderick W 10           
     3) Takatsuji, Eisho 10             4) Makler, Theo C 10              
       33.11    31.96    32.14    27.45                                    
 11 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               2:06.50    2:05.17 FW     
     1) Lorete, Ethan T 10              2) Sebastian, Anthony M 8         
     3) Simeon, Edwin C 9               4) Chang, Allen T 10              
       31.78    31.50    31.01    30.88                                    
 12 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          2:10.00    2:09.03        
     1) Rao, Arjun S 10                 2) Ng, Ryan 10                    
     3) Iyer, Pratyush A 10             4) Kirton, Ryan R 10              
       31.28    34.30    31.95    31.50                                    
 13 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                         2:08.50    2:09.44        
     1) Nhieu, Kevin K 10               2) Crook, Donovan G 9             
     3) Feng, Dylan 10                  4) Ye, Cynric 10                  
       31.67    34.87    32.50    30.40                                    
 -- South San Francisco Aquatics-PC  'A'        2:06.00         DQ        
     1) Macapagal, Nathaniel B 10       2) Lam, Jonathan K 10             
     3) Woo, Stephen U 10               4) Tang, Waylon 9                 
 -- Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                2:06.00         DQ        
     1) Salles-Cunha, Sage M 10         2) Hetrick, Scott M 10            
     3) Ren, Juntao 9                   4) Seljeseth, Erik W 10           
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:05.53        2004 DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics, DACA            
                2:27.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         2:08.43    2:06.03 FW      22  
     1) Cook, Chris J 10                2) Kim, Ryan A 10                 
     3) Zamir, Guy M 9                  4) Yang, Jerry Z 10               
       32.35    35.23    31.42    27.03                                    
  2 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                2:12.55    2:11.17 FW      18  
     1) Sichak, Kevin M 10              2) Zhang, Leo 10                  
     3) Tsaranou, Andrew D 10           4) Nguyen, Brandon V 10           
       32.29    39.06    32.22    27.60                                    
  3 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                  2:21.67    2:14.31 FW      16  
     1) D'Agostino, Miles T 10          2) Bjornstad, Nate E 10           
     3) Najera, Humberto 8              4) Gomez, Samuel 10               
       34.35    38.86    33.15    27.95                                    
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         2:14.41    2:14.82 FW      14  
     1) Nguyen, Nathan V 10             2) Gannon, Ryan P 10              
     3) Schoenthaler, Brad B 10         4) Giffen, Colin J 10             
       35.82    37.79    31.78    29.43                                    
  5 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                       2:12.50    2:14.84 FW      12  
     1) McIntyre, Zachary M 10          2) Rodi, Jared B 10               
     3) Cunnan, Cal J 9                 4) Walkup, Joey G 10              
       32.99    35.75    33.12    32.98                                    
  6 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 2:19.99    2:15.74 FW      10  
     1) Ren, Alex J 10                  2) Kang, Jun 10                   
     3) Plattel, Lleyton H 10           4) Kim, Jaewoo 9                  
       33.36    40.92    31.23    30.23                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  2:17.79    2:15.86 FW       8  
     1) Ng, Caedon 10                   2) Chan, Samuel M 10              
     3) Spees, Bradley 10               4) Becker, Matheus K 10           
       33.90    40.28    32.11    29.57                                    
  8 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               2:19.00    2:15.87 FW       6  
     1) Shroff, Yash V 10               2) Martinelli, Lorenzo P 8        
     3) Sebastian, Jonathan B 9         4) Patil, Atharv S 10             
       35.10    39.62    32.73    28.42                                    
  9 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                  2:16.88    2:16.73 FW       4  
     1) Lomvardas, Akira T 8            2) Desomma, Max L 10              
     3) Pusateri-Gissendaner, Luca 9    4) Shirado, Michael J 10          
       39.03    34.63    32.94    30.13                                    
 10 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       2:04.00    2:18.80 FW       2  
     1) Makler, Theo C 10               2) Huang, Roderick W 10           
     3) Takatsuji, Eisho 10             4) Garcia, Givonni R 10           
       32.26    39.85    34.74    31.95                                    
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'D'         2:23.80    2:19.71 FW     
     1) Chun, Ethan L 10                2) Wong, Alexander 10             
     3) Morrison, Chad Y 9              4) Nazre, Jinshu A 9              
       35.34    40.25    33.46    30.66                                    
 12 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'         2:16.99    2:20.42 FW     
     1) Zhang, Alan 10                  2) Mouloudj, Jean Pierre G 9      
     3) Lacerte, Alec C 10              4) Pei, Jonathan 10               
       35.19    39.49    34.54    31.20                                    
 13 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               2:24.00    2:20.96 FW     
     1) Chang, Allen T 10               2) Wang, Ryan S 10                
     3) Lorete, Ethan T 10              4) Sebastian, Anthony M 8         
       37.20    43.55    29.53    30.68                                    
 14 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                         2:27.10    2:23.23 FW     
     1) Ye, Cynric 10                   2) Feng, Dylan 10                 
     3) Nhieu, Kevin K 10               4) Crook, Donovan G 9             
       37.65    39.67    34.28    31.63                                    
 15 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          2:24.00    2:26.54 FW     
     1) Kirton, Ryan R 10               2) Tang, Andy A 10                
     3) Iyer, Pratyush A 10             4) Rao, Arjun S 10                
       37.40    42.07    36.38    30.69                                    
 -- Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               2:13.00         DQ        
     1) Sou, Roderick B 10              2) Engineer, Zaal H 10            
     3) Kwa, Eng L 10                   4) Hawk, Dylan W 10               
 -- South San Francisco Aquatics-PC  'A'        2:15.00         DQ        
     1) Tang, Waylon 9                  2) Woo, Stephen U 10              
     3) Lam, Jonathan K 10              4) Macapagal, Nathaniel B 10      
 -- Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                2:26.00         DQ        
     1) Hetrick, Scott M 10             2) Salles-Cunha, Sage M 10        
     3) Sanguinetti, Anthony J 9        4) Seljeseth, Erik W 10           
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 22.67    4/7/2013 Nathan B Yates, SCSC -PC                     
                25.59  PRT
                26.89  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yates, Nathan B     12 SCSC-PC                23.58      22.67RPRT     11  
  2 Hitchens, Hunter    12 NOVA-CA                23.88      23.37 PRT      9  
  3 Kuo, Aaron J        11 PASA-PC                24.31      24.12 PRT      8  
  4 Shau, David         12 PASA-PC                24.19      24.20 PRT      7  
  5 Hess, Lucas O       12 PCS-UT                 24.22      24.41 PRT      6  
  6 Lu, Tyler T         12 PLS-PC                 24.77      24.55 PRT      5  
  7 Yang, Terry         12 FAST-AZ                24.33      24.63 PRT      4  
  8 Burry, Nicholas J   11 DACA-PC                24.85      24.68 PRT      3  
  9 Zhang, Richard R    12 Un-Pc-PC               25.07      24.73 PRT      2  
 10 Yang, Steve         12 DACA-PC                24.64      24.77 PRT      1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 22.67    4/7/2013 Nathan B Yates, SCSC -PC                     
                25.59  PRT
                26.89  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yates, Nathan B           12 SCSC-PC                24.63      23.58 qPRT   
  2 Hitchens, Hunter          12 NOVA-CA                23.73      23.88 qPRT   
  3 Shau, David               12 PASA-PC                25.02      24.19 qPRT   
  4 Hess, Lucas O             12 PCS-UT                 24.57      24.22 qPRT   
  5 Kuo, Aaron J              11 PASA-PC                24.32      24.31 qPRT   
  6 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ                24.63      24.33 qPRT   
  7 Yang, Steve               12 DACA-PC                24.89      24.64 qPRT   
  8 Lu, Tyler T               12 PLS-PC                 25.28      24.77 qPRT   
  9 Burry, Nicholas J         11 DACA-PC                25.18      24.85 qPRT   
 10 Yao, Timothy A            12 PLS-PC                 25.63      24.95 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhang, Richard R          12 Un-Pc-PC               25.13      25.07 PRT    
 12 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN                  25.00      25.08 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kao, Owen D               12 NOVA-CA                25.07      25.13 PRT    
 14 Fuentes, Alejandro T      12 PSC-AZ                 25.20      25.18 PRT    
 15 Trang, Kenneth T          12 NCA-SI                 26.77      25.27 PRT    
 16 Nighojkar, Kartik         12 SCSC-PC                25.52      25.33 PRT    
 17 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC                25.90      25.37 PRT    
 18 Aung, Alex M              12 RAD-SN                 25.89      25.42 PRT    
 18 Lachance, Wolfgang        12 PLS-PC                 26.19      25.42 PRT    
 20 Pride, Brandon C          12 MAKO-PC                25.79      25.44 PRT    
 21 Roberts, Will             12 AH-SN                  25.87      25.46 PRT    
 21 Jurasius, Beck J          11 TERA-PC                26.21      25.46 PRT    
 23 Sauter, Jacob S           12 RA-PC                  26.11      25.50 PRT    
 24 Myers, Grant A            12 MSJA-PC                26.20      25.54 PRT    
 25 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC                 25.58      25.62 FW     
 26 Baker, Alec D             12 OAPB-PC                26.43      25.64 FW     
 27 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ                 25.15      25.65 FW     
 28 Yap, Grant                12 TRIV-PC                26.58      25.68 FW     
 29 Sto. Domingo, Noa         12 TOC-PC                 26.52      25.71 FW     
 30 Scanlan, Riley D          12 Un-Pc-PC               25.70      25.74 FW     
 31 Luc, Ethan H              12 WEST-PC                25.44      25.75 FW     
 32 Schultheis, Andy C        12 QSS-PC                 26.44      25.79 FW     
 33 Yost, Luke X              12 TAC-SR                 26.74      25.83 FW     
 34 McDonald, Brandon A       12 EBSD-PC                26.35      25.85 FW     
 35 Shi, Brandon W            12 SRVL-PC                26.38      25.90 FW     
 36 Sowa, Victor P            12 NBA-PC                 26.49      25.93 FW     
 37 Lam, Andrew               12 VS-PC                  26.08      25.97 FW     
 37 Vos Alfaro, Marlon        12 FRAC-SN                26.64      25.97 FW     
 39 Growney, Callahan P       12 OSC-PC                 25.93      25.98 FW     
 40 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC                26.66      25.99 FW     
 41 Hartman, Nathaniel A      11 NTRO-ST                25.72      26.00 FW     
 42 Johnson, Aj S             12 PASA-PC                26.65      26.01 FW     
 43 Hamilton, Casey W         12 Un-Nm-NM               26.01      26.02 FW     
 44 Sproul, Ben W             12 PLS-PC                 26.79      26.06 FW     
 45 Nations, Grant M          12 TJCC-AZ                26.29      26.07 FW     
 46 He, Joshua S              12 RSD-SI                 25.92      26.11 FW     
 47 Peterson, Ryan            12 TOPS-CO                25.92      26.20 FW     
 48 Dietz, Zach D             12 OAQ-PC                 26.43      26.22 FW     
 49 Thomas, Adonis            12 ONDA-PC                26.63      26.25 FW     
 50 Berman, Jeremy M          12 RSD-SI                 26.72      26.30 FW     
 51 Pulice, Tanner D          11 NOVA-CA                26.48      26.33 FW     
 51 McCormick, Evan S         11 Un-Sn-SN               26.18      26.33 FW     
 53 Goodwin, William A        12 Un-Co-CO               26.69      26.35 FW     
 54 Shinkawa, Satoshi M       12 TNT-CC                 26.57      26.40 FW     
 55 Wilcox, Matthew D         12 TERA-PC                26.71      26.44 FW     
 56 Greenbaum, Grant A        12 MEYR-SI                26.58      26.50 FW     
 57 Koyama, Kaito             12 RSD-SI                 26.79      26.71 FW     
 58 Li, Jason F               12 OSC-PC                 26.88      26.79 FW     
 59 Simeon, Erik C            12 SCSC-PC                26.70      27.37        
 60 Syrkin, Danny L           11 ROSE-CA                26.76      27.43        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 49.35        2011 Maxime Rooney, PLS                           
                56.09  PRT
                58.49  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hitchens, Hunter    12 NOVA-CA                50.76      50.41 PRT     11  
      24.39   26.02                                                
  2 Yates, Nathan B     12 SCSC-PC                52.18      50.85 PRT      9  
      24.46   26.39                                                
  3 Kuo, Aaron J        11 PASA-PC                52.51      52.02 PRT      8  
      25.36   26.66                                                
  4 Kao, Owen D         12 NOVA-CA                52.58      52.47 PRT      7  
      25.23   27.24                                                
  5 Hess, Lucas O       12 PCS-UT                 52.84      52.99 PRT      6  
      25.56   27.43                                                
  6 Shau, David         12 PASA-PC                52.69      53.41 PRT      5  
      25.70   27.71                                                
  7 Yang, Steve         12 DACA-PC                54.27      53.93 PRT      4  
      26.29   27.64                                                
  8 Yang, Terry         12 FAST-AZ                53.71      54.06 PRT      3  
      25.36   28.70                                                
  9 Burry, Nicholas J   11 DACA-PC                54.48      54.21 PRT      2  
      26.23   27.98                                                
 10 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J  12 CCA-SN                 54.40      54.75 PRT      1  
      26.19   28.56                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 49.35        2011 Maxime Rooney, PLS                           
                56.09  PRT
                58.49  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitchens, Hunter          12 NOVA-CA                51.27      50.76 qPRT   
      24.50   26.26                                                
  2 Yates, Nathan B           12 SCSC-PC                53.92      52.18 qPRT   
      25.14   27.04                                                
  3 Kuo, Aaron J              11 PASA-PC                52.40      52.51 qPRT   
      25.41   27.10                                                
  4 Kao, Owen D               12 NOVA-CA                53.34      52.58 qPRT   
      25.59   26.99                                                
  5 Shau, David               12 PASA-PC                52.90      52.69 qPRT   
      25.48   27.21                                                
  6 Hess, Lucas O             12 PCS-UT                 52.50      52.84 qPRT   
      25.78   27.06                                                
  7 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ                54.11      53.71 qPRT   
      25.58   28.13                                                
  8 Yang, Steve               12 DACA-PC                54.62      54.27 qPRT   
      26.21   28.06                                                
  9 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN                 54.49      54.40 qPRT   
      26.28   28.12                                                
 10 Burry, Nicholas J         11 DACA-PC                55.23      54.48 qPRT   
      26.31   28.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tay, Kelvin K             12 PASA-PC                54.95      54.54 PRT    
      26.15   28.39                                                
 12 Zhang, Richard R          12 Un-Pc-PC               55.77      54.57 PRT    
      26.14   28.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lu, Tyler T               12 PLS-PC                 54.01      54.82 PRT    
      26.38   28.44                                                
 14 He, Joshua S              12 RSD-SI                 56.03      54.96 PRT    
      26.08   28.88                                                
 15 Paiz, Jeremy A            12 ICAC-SI                58.08      55.03 PRT    
      26.77   28.26                                                
 16 Lachance, Wolfgang        12 PLS-PC                 56.04      55.11 PRT    
      26.35   28.76                                                
 17 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN                  54.56      55.26 PRT    
      26.38   28.88                                                
 18 Vos Alfaro, Marlon        12 FRAC-SN                56.73      55.49 PRT    
      26.28   29.21                                                
 19 Stoddard, Mitchell G      12 MVY-SI                 55.61      55.51 PRT    
      26.52   28.99                                                
 20 Jurasius, Beck J          11 TERA-PC                55.37      55.52 PRT    
      27.00   28.52                                                
 21 Luc, Ethan H              12 WEST-PC                55.26      55.53 PRT    
      26.73   28.80                                                
 22 Schertler, Jack J         12 SUNN-PC                58.17      55.96 PRT    
      27.46   28.50                                                
 23 Mefford, Colby J          11 SMST-SN                57.67      55.99 PRT    
      26.89   29.10                                                
 24 Pride, Brandon C          12 MAKO-PC                56.62      56.03 PRT    
      26.96   29.07                                                
 25 Nighojkar, Kartik         12 SCSC-PC                57.60      56.08 PRT    
      26.88   29.20                                                
 25 Sproul, Ben W             12 PLS-PC                 58.10      56.08 PRT    
      27.05   29.03                                                
 27 Baker, Alec D             12 OAPB-PC                55.74      56.12 FW     
      26.66   29.46                                                
 28 Forbes, Steele K          12 SAC-AZ                 55.54      56.18 FW     
      26.87   29.31                                                
 29 Simmons, Mitchell K       12 EAT-UT                 56.58      56.26 FW     
      27.57   28.69                                                
 30 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC                56.08      56.30 FW     
      27.23   29.07                                                
 30 Nations, Grant M          12 TJCC-AZ                57.38      56.30 FW     
      27.16   29.14                                                
 30 Johnson, Hayden C         12 AH-SN                  56.53      56.30 FW     
      27.66   28.64                                                
 33 Fuentes, Alejandro T      12 PSC-AZ                 56.14      56.31 FW     
      26.74   29.57                                                
 34 Yap, Grant                12 TRIV-PC                57.17      56.33 FW     
      27.45   28.88                                                
 35 Roberts, Will             12 AH-SN                  57.64      56.52 FW     
      26.55   29.97                                                
 36 McCormick, Evan S         11 Un-Sn-SN               58.03      56.53 FW     
      26.81   29.72                                                
 37 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC                 56.31      56.54 FW     
      26.98   29.56                                                
 38 McDonald, Brandon A       12 EBSD-PC                57.87      56.74 FW     
      27.06   29.68                                                
 39 Pulice, Tanner D          11 NOVA-CA                56.80      56.77 FW     
      27.28   29.49                                                
 40 Chournos, Alec C          12 CUDA-UT                57.06      56.78 FW     
      27.16   29.62                                                
 41 Greenbaum, Grant A        12 MEYR-SI                57.89      56.80 FW     
      27.33   29.47                                                
 41 McKendry, Maxwell         12 NOVA-CA                57.20      56.80 FW     
      27.28   29.52                                                
 43 Yost, Luke X              12 TAC-SR                 56.97      56.81 FW     
      26.79   30.02                                                
 44 Shi, Brandon W            12 SRVL-PC                57.49      56.83 FW     
      26.90   29.93                                                
 45 Owens, Clayton C          12 SCSC-PC                58.24      56.87 FW     
      27.66   29.21                                                
 46 Brougher, Leo C           12 PASA-PC                58.29      57.10 FW     
      27.47   29.63                                                
 47 Bouraoui, Adam D          12 Un-Pc-PC               56.97      57.23 FW     
      27.40   29.83                                                
 48 Sto. Domingo, Noa         12 TOC-PC                 57.33      57.24 FW     
      27.32   29.92                                                
 49 Berman, Jeremy M          12 RSD-SI                 58.23      57.28 FW     
      27.38   29.90                                                
 50 Aung, Alex M              12 RAD-SN                 56.63      57.33 FW     
      27.71   29.62                                                
 51 Hamilton, Casey W         12 Un-Nm-NM               56.03      57.42 FW     
      27.24   30.18                                                
 52 Lam, Andrew               12 VS-PC                  57.81      57.43 FW     
      27.50   29.93                                                
 53 Xiao, Eric                12 PASA-PC                58.03      57.60 FW     
      27.48   30.12                                                
 53 Li, Jason F               12 OSC-PC                 58.17      57.60 FW     
      27.61   29.99                                                
 55 Peterson, Ryan            12 TOPS-CO                57.00      57.63 FW     
      27.33   30.30                                                
 56 Yong, Aidan K             12 OCW-CA                 57.00      57.74 FW     
      27.12   30.62                                                
 57 Dietz, Zach D             12 OAQ-PC                 58.44      57.79 FW     
      27.20   30.59                                                
 58 Spindler, Archie J        12 DTAC-AZ                57.60      57.94 FW     
      27.89   30.05                                                
 59 Falcon, Dominic           12 NOVA-CA                57.99      57.97 FW     
      28.07   29.90                                                
 60 Simeon, Erik C            12 SCSC-PC                58.21      58.05 FW     
      27.36   30.69                                                
 61 Growney, Callahan P       12 OSC-PC                 56.93      58.27 FW     
      27.65   30.62                                                
 62 Ding, Jimmy               12 SUNN-PC                57.69      58.47 FW     
      27.94   30.53                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:46.49        2011 Maxime Rooney, PLS                         
                2:02.99  PRT
                2:06.49  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hitchens, Hunter    12 NOVA-CA              1:50.96    1:48.98 PRT     11  
      24.73   28.16   28.38   27.71                                
  2 Yates, Nathan B     12 SCSC-PC              1:55.46    1:49.93 PRT      9  
      24.92   27.83   28.88   28.30                                
  3 Kao, Owen D         12 NOVA-CA              1:55.59    1:52.56 PRT      8  
      25.95   28.52   28.98   29.11                                
  4 Kuo, Aaron J        11 PASA-PC              1:55.39    1:52.97 PRT      7  
      25.88   28.60   29.18   29.31                                
  5 Chun, Seth          12 RIO-AZ               1:56.39    1:53.79 PRT      6  
      25.89   28.96   29.69   29.25                                
  6 Marella, Daniel A   12 DACA-PC              1:56.61    1:53.94 PRT      5  
      26.57   29.12   29.10   29.15                                
  7 Hess, Lucas O       12 PCS-UT               1:54.46    1:54.99 PRT      4  
      25.66   29.03   30.37   29.93                                
  8 Shau, David         12 PASA-PC              1:58.99    1:56.76 PRT      3  
      26.44   29.30   30.16   30.86                                
  9 Yang, Terry         12 FAST-AZ              1:58.38    1:57.90 PRT      2  
      26.59   29.41   30.71   31.19                                
 10 Manoff, Philip B    12 BLDR-CO              1:59.12    2:00.21 PRT      1  
      26.80   30.47   31.56   31.38                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:46.49        2011 Maxime Rooney, PLS                         
                2:02.99  PRT
                2:06.49  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitchens, Hunter          12 NOVA-CA              1:51.26    1:50.96 qPRT   
      25.63   28.28   28.98   28.07                                
  2 Hess, Lucas O             12 PCS-UT               1:53.21    1:54.46 qPRT   
      26.14   28.96   29.61   29.75                                
  3 Kuo, Aaron J              11 PASA-PC              1:54.35    1:55.39 qPRT   
      25.94   28.85   30.23   30.37                                
  4 Yates, Nathan B           12 SCSC-PC              1:52.77    1:55.46 qPRT   
      25.35   29.53   30.96   29.62                                
  5 Kao, Owen D               12 NOVA-CA              1:56.00    1:55.59 qPRT   
      26.13   28.75   30.05   30.66                                
  6 Chun, Seth                12 RIO-AZ               1:54.41    1:56.39 qPRT   
      27.08   29.50   30.29   29.52                                
  7 Marella, Daniel A         12 DACA-PC              1:57.80    1:56.61 qPRT   
      26.76   29.29   30.33   30.23                                
  8 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ              1:56.93    1:58.38 qPRT   
      26.39   29.65   31.16   31.18                                
  9 Shau, David               12 PASA-PC              1:58.23    1:58.99 qPRT   
      26.62   29.13   31.06   32.18                                
 10 Manoff, Philip B          12 BLDR-CO              1:58.94    1:59.12 qPRT   
      26.94   30.36   31.00   30.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schertler, Jack J         12 SUNN-PC              2:01.52    1:59.19 PRT    
      27.41   30.42   31.26   30.10                                
 12 Tu, Kevin                 12 NOVA-CA              1:57.32    1:59.39 PRT    
      26.83   30.07   31.71   30.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Paiz, Jeremy A            12 ICAC-SI              2:04.75    1:59.51 PRT    
      27.59   30.61   30.91   30.40                                
 14 Suhaili, Kenneth M        12 WCAB-PC              1:59.01    2:00.34 PRT    
      27.62   30.23   31.79   30.70                                
 15 Dolley, Nicholas A        12 SMST-SN              1:58.60    2:00.45 PRT    
      27.57   30.48   31.18   31.22                                
 16 Tay, Kelvin K             12 PASA-PC              1:59.66    2:00.55 PRT    
      27.62   30.06   31.33   31.54                                
 17 Johnson, Hayden C         12 AH-SN                2:02.64    2:00.82 PRT    
      28.25   30.75   31.57   30.25                                
 18 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC              2:01.07    2:01.09 PRT    
      28.08   30.89   31.61   30.51                                
 19 Hong, Brandon J           11 SUNN-PC              2:05.51    2:01.84 PRT    
      28.29   31.35   31.34   30.86                                
 20 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN               2:02.45    2:02.14 PRT    
      27.00   30.52   32.88   31.74                                
 21 Simmons, Mitchell K       12 EAT-UT               2:02.25    2:02.22 PRT    
      27.61   31.10   32.00   31.51                                
 22 Hughes, Gavin G           12 NCA-CA               2:03.78    2:02.57 PRT    
      28.21   31.25   31.92   31.19                                
 23 Stoddard, Mitchell G      12 MVY-SI               1:59.01    2:02.63 PRT    
      27.23   30.79   32.55   32.06                                
 24 Luc, Ethan H              12 WEST-PC              2:01.95    2:02.78 PRT    
      27.41   31.44   33.02   30.91                                
 25 Nations, Grant M          12 TJCC-AZ              2:02.30    2:02.93 PRT    
      27.84   31.01   31.85   32.23                                
 26 Owens, Clayton C          12 SCSC-PC              2:04.69    2:03.04 FW     
      28.24   30.73   32.09   31.98                                
 27 Vargas, Kevin L           11 Un-Ca-CA             2:04.40    2:03.21 FW     
      28.53   31.48   32.27   30.93                                
 28 Hamilton, Casey W         12 Un-Nm-NM             1:59.33    2:03.23 FW     
      27.83   30.91   32.45   32.04                                
 29 Molloy, Ian A             12 NCA-SI               2:04.09    2:03.32 FW     
      28.90   30.97   32.09   31.36                                
 30 Brooks, Thomas N          12 ROSE-CA              2:01.07    2:03.39 FW     
      28.04   31.16   32.48   31.71                                
 31 Forbes, Steele K          12 SAC-AZ               2:03.36    2:03.40 FW     
      28.52   31.93   32.24   30.71                                
 31 Yap, Grant                12 TRIV-PC              2:03.06    2:03.40 FW     
      28.07   31.54   32.40   31.39                                
 33 Falcon, Dominic           12 NOVA-CA              2:03.24    2:03.93 FW     
      27.86   31.16   32.70   32.21                                
 34 Pride, Brandon C          12 MAKO-PC              2:03.68    2:04.16 FW     
      27.68   32.10   32.14   32.24                                
 35 Chournos, Alec C          12 CUDA-UT              2:03.57    2:04.26 FW     
      28.71   31.75   32.28   31.52                                
 36 Sun, Brandon H            12 FF-PC                2:06.13    2:04.45 FW     
      29.03   31.83   31.92   31.67                                
 37 Greenbaum, Grant A        12 MEYR-SI              2:03.08    2:04.50 FW     
      28.32   31.40   32.69   32.09                                
 38 Shi, Brandon W            12 SRVL-PC              2:05.75    2:04.70 FW     
      28.65   31.21   32.84   32.00                                
 39 Peterson, Ryan            12 TOPS-CO              2:03.77    2:05.37 FW     
      29.26   31.73   32.64   31.74                                
 40 Erickson, Cade L          12 SBA-SI               2:05.48    2:05.61 FW     
      28.60   31.38   32.75   32.88                                
 41 Adams, Charlie A          12 UD-PC                2:04.78    2:05.63 FW     
      29.15   32.00   32.49   31.99                                
 42 Sauter, Jacob S           12 RA-PC                2:06.47    2:05.74 FW     
      28.28   31.90   33.43   32.13                                
 43 Pekarske, Scott W         11 TJCC-AZ              2:05.93    2:07.51        
      28.91   32.37   33.68   32.55                                
 44 Fuentes, Alejandro T      12 PSC-AZ               2:05.28    2:07.60        
      29.08   32.03   32.96   33.53                                
 45 Mitu, Robert C            11 CROW-PC              2:06.19    2:07.96        
      29.14   32.27   33.65   32.90                                
 46 Li, Jason F               12 OSC-PC               2:06.00    2:08.16        
      29.46   32.60   33.25   32.85                                
 47 Porter, Nickolas J        12 CAB-PC               2:04.81    2:08.83        
      30.07   32.90   33.01   32.85                                
 48 Horvath, Theodore         11 NOVA-CA              2:25.85L   2:08.86        
      29.18   33.50   33.83   32.35                                
 49 Yen, Derrick              12 RAYS-CA              2:06.24    2:09.06        
      29.28   32.17   34.43   33.18                                
 50 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC              2:06.40    2:09.62        
      29.68   33.08   34.17   32.69                                
 51 Simeon, Erik C            12 SCSC-PC              2:05.73    2:10.67        
      28.74   32.91   34.63   34.39                                
 52 Montoro, Jack H           12 NVST-PC              2:05.74    2:11.05        
      29.02   33.18   34.70   34.15                                
 53 Spindler, Archie J        12 DTAC-AZ              2:06.01    2:11.31        
      29.62   32.99   34.42   34.28                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:48.17        1987 Jay Martin, TWST                           
                5:32.69  PRT
                5:39.89  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hitchens, Hunter    12 NOVA-CA              5:05.25    4:59.59 PRT     11  
      27.02   30.12   30.21   30.51   30.03   30.84   30.19   30.91
      30.82   28.94                                                
  2 Hess, Lucas O       12 PCS-UT               5:07.31    5:03.18 PRT      9  
      27.02   29.87   30.57   31.10   31.16   31.13   30.98   31.07
      31.06   29.22                                                
  3 Marella, Daniel A   12 DACA-PC              5:08.70    5:03.32 PRT      8  
      27.81   30.38   30.87   30.97   30.48   30.51   30.91   31.28
      30.67   29.44                                                
  4 Kuo, Aaron J        11 PASA-PC              5:07.32    5:04.82 PRT      7  
      26.46   29.23   30.84   31.54   31.22   31.57   30.89   31.76
      31.20   30.11                                                
  5 Chun, Seth          12 RIO-AZ               5:08.45    5:08.21 PRT      6  
      26.96   30.12   30.92   31.12   31.23   31.71   31.85   31.76
      32.28   30.26                                                
  6 Kao, Owen D         12 NOVA-CA              5:10.88    5:08.46 PRT      5  
      28.26   31.17   31.68   31.77   30.73   31.22   31.56   30.82
      30.53   30.72                                                
  7 Schertler, Jack J   12 SUNN-PC              5:09.49    5:09.98 PRT      4  
      28.19   30.97   31.47   31.37   31.39   31.63   31.87   31.85
      31.28   29.96                                                
  8 McKendry, Maxwell   12 NOVA-CA              5:14.31    5:10.07 PRT      3  
      28.65   31.05   31.79   31.86   31.64   31.92   32.00   31.38
      30.73   29.05                                                
  9 Tu, Kevin           12 NOVA-CA              5:12.20    5:12.25 PRT      2  
      27.91   30.25   31.90   31.93   31.67   32.02   31.90   31.82
      30.93   31.92                                                
 10 Yang, Terry         12 FAST-AZ              5:12.72    5:19.48 PRT      1  
      28.12   31.58   32.34   32.55   32.40   32.76   32.81   33.19
      32.65   31.08                                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:48.17        1987 Jay Martin, TWST                           
                5:32.69  PRT
                5:39.89  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitchens, Hunter          12 NOVA-CA              4:54.72    5:05.25 qPRT   
      27.95   31.26   31.19   30.80   30.61   30.82   30.78   31.36
      31.54   28.94                                                
  2 Hess, Lucas O             12 PCS-UT               5:15.36    5:07.31 qPRT   
      28.08   31.15   31.42   31.56   31.14   31.31   31.91   31.40
      30.66   28.68                                                
  3 Kuo, Aaron J              11 PASA-PC              5:09.37    5:07.32 qPRT   
      27.97   31.31   31.27   31.57   30.93   31.05   31.40   31.72
      30.90   29.20                                                
  4 Chun, Seth                12 RIO-AZ               5:08.65    5:08.45 qPRT   
      27.42   29.98   31.29   31.59   31.67   31.16   32.10   32.09
      30.86   30.29                                                
  5 Marella, Daniel A         12 DACA-PC              5:09.75    5:08.70 qPRT   
      27.43   30.63   31.23   31.57   31.53   31.60   31.57   31.67
      31.56   29.91                                                
  6 Schertler, Jack J         12 SUNN-PC              5:21.55    5:09.49 qPRT   
      28.90   30.87   31.30   31.07   31.40   31.60   31.59   31.75
      31.31   29.70                                                
  7 Kao, Owen D               12 NOVA-CA              5:08.62    5:10.88 qPRT   
      28.62   31.43   32.63   32.39   32.14   32.62   30.80   30.53
      30.19   29.53                                                
  8 Tu, Kevin                 12 NOVA-CA              5:09.52    5:12.20 qPRT   
      28.55   31.44   32.61   32.05   32.67   31.43   31.09   31.86
      30.94   29.56                                                
  9 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ              5:14.01    5:12.72 qPRT   
      27.19   30.97   31.75   32.02   32.01   32.28   32.17   31.80
      31.93   30.60                                                
 10 McKendry, Maxwell         12 NOVA-CA              5:11.23    5:14.31 qPRT   
      28.20   31.23   31.71   31.55   31.72   32.12   32.41   32.34
      31.89   31.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dolley, Nicholas A        12 SMST-SN              5:16.78    5:15.22 PRT    
      28.51   31.80   32.13   32.06   32.05   32.01   31.82   31.68
      31.88   31.28                                                
 12 Suhaili, Kenneth M        12 WCAB-PC              5:17.48    5:15.46 PRT    
      28.90   31.40   32.10   32.23   32.43   31.70   32.17   31.91
      32.01   30.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Simmons, Mitchell K       12 EAT-UT               5:25.74    5:15.81 PRT    
      28.59   31.81   32.40   32.45   31.68   32.10   32.03   32.00
      32.39   30.36                                                
 14 Tay, Kelvin K             12 PASA-PC              5:15.30    5:17.93 PRT    
      28.30   31.02   32.05   32.69   32.48   32.72   32.46   32.52
      32.44   31.25                                                
 15 Paiz, Jeremy A            12 ICAC-SI              5:34.68    5:20.19 PRT    
      28.10   31.20   31.49   32.18   33.29   32.75   32.73   33.44
      32.94   32.07                                                
 16 Vargas, Kevin L           11 Un-Ca-CA             5:20.13    5:21.97 PRT    
      29.13   32.33   32.29   32.94   32.63   32.78   32.96   32.25
      32.69   31.97                                                
 17 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN               5:34.59    5:23.31 PRT    
      28.15   31.44   32.19   32.47   32.92   33.33   33.83   33.75
      33.59   31.64                                                
 18 Stoddard, Mitchell G      12 MVY-SI               5:26.49    5:23.46 PRT    
      27.45   31.16   32.67   33.43   33.55   34.01   33.89   33.55
      32.54   31.21                                                
 19 Pride, Brandon C          12 MAKO-PC              5:34.12    5:24.68 PRT    
      28.31   31.91   32.64   33.02   33.61   33.87   33.96   33.44
      33.09   30.83                                                
 20 Falcon, Dominic           12 NOVA-CA              5:32.74    5:24.73 PRT    
      29.83   32.93   33.32   33.25   33.09   33.15   32.96   32.89
      32.55   30.76                                                
 20 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC              5:21.38    5:24.73 PRT    
      28.68   31.61   32.37   33.01   32.90   33.08   33.50   33.43
      33.69   32.46                                                
 22 Blake, Daniel J           12 SCSC-PC              5:18.70    5:24.78 PRT    
      28.99   32.61   33.12   33.02   33.18   33.13   33.24   32.86
      33.16   31.47                                                
 23 Insignares, Omar A        12 MAKO-PC              5:20.38    5:24.96 PRT    
      27.88   31.24   32.59   33.38   33.68   33.61   33.90   34.10
      33.48   31.10                                                
 24 Brooks, Thomas N          12 ROSE-CA              5:19.12    5:25.68 PRT    
      28.48   31.78   33.00   33.55   33.37   33.47   33.91   33.21
      33.13   31.78                                                
 25 Greenbaum, Grant A        12 MEYR-SI              5:24.37    5:25.77 PRT    
      29.71   32.50   32.52   32.92   33.02   33.69   33.42   33.44
      32.86   31.69                                                
 26 Brooks, Daniel B          12 MAC-AZ               5:31.12    5:26.68 PRT    
      30.98   32.55   33.28   33.44   33.57   33.09   32.79   33.23
      32.64   31.11                                                
 27 Owens, Clayton C          12 SCSC-PC              5:35.58    5:26.92 PRT    
      28.30   31.96   32.80   33.05   33.13   33.22   33.75   33.83
      33.85   33.03                                                
 28 Pekarske, Scott W         11 TJCC-AZ              5:25.22    5:28.20 PRT    
      28.88   32.14   32.46   33.27   33.80   33.51   34.28   33.53
      33.98   32.35                                                
 29 Nations, Grant M          12 TJCC-AZ              5:28.93    5:28.22 PRT    
      29.46   33.58   33.22   33.26   32.89   33.45   33.50   33.24
      33.44   32.18                                                
 30 Hong, Brandon J           11 SUNN-PC              5:27.43    5:28.25 PRT    
      29.36   32.69   33.73   33.64   33.43   34.17   33.62   32.93
      33.26   31.42                                                
 31 Hughes, Gavin G           12 NCA-CA               5:35.38    5:28.29 PRT    
      29.15   32.66   33.31   34.04   33.75   34.26   33.22   33.35
      33.32   31.23                                                
 32 Shi, Brandon W            12 SRVL-PC              5:34.57    5:28.80 PRT    
      28.99   31.65   33.46   33.35   34.17   33.57   34.34   33.82
      33.16   32.29                                                
 33 Matsuda, Aska J           12 PASA-PC              5:33.57    5:29.15 PRT    
      29.41   32.87   33.55   33.23   33.34   33.54   33.40   33.34
      33.86   32.61                                                
 34 Sauter, Jacob S           12 RA-PC                5:24.78    5:29.28 PRT    
      28.43   32.15   33.49   33.05   34.05   33.62   34.39   34.28
      33.36   32.46                                                
 35 Molloy, Ian A             12 NCA-SI               5:18.15    5:29.94 PRT    
      28.68   31.88   32.94   33.64   34.13   34.24   34.08   33.90
      33.73   32.72                                                
 36 Erickson, Cade L          12 SBA-SI               5:34.25    5:29.97 PRT    
      28.93   31.85   32.98   33.46   33.37   34.08   34.25   34.80
      33.68   32.57                                                
 37 Spindler, Archie J        12 DTAC-AZ              5:26.27    5:30.54 PRT    
      29.16   32.46   33.38   33.83   33.77   33.48   34.42   33.42
      33.86   32.76                                                
 38 Mefford, Colby J          11 SMST-SN              5:34.72    5:32.43 PRT    
      28.60   32.95   34.02   34.07   33.90   34.13   34.13   33.94
      33.74   32.95                                                
 39 Sewell, Dylan R           12 AH-SN                5:36.75    5:33.01 FW     
      30.61   33.43   33.68   33.98   33.50   34.16   33.61   33.99
      33.56   32.49                                                
 40 Porter, Nickolas J        12 CAB-PC               5:09.57L   5:33.06 FW     
      30.32   33.84   33.81   33.88   33.59   33.49   33.94   34.33
      33.31   32.55                                                
 41 Reznick, Cole T           12 TRIV-PC              5:39.39    5:36.73 FW     
      29.92   33.73   34.10   34.30   34.28   34.72   34.40   34.84
      34.18   32.26                                                
 42 Mykkanen, Christopher     12 NOVA-CA              5:34.39    5:36.83 FW     
      30.36   33.80   34.18   34.15   34.55   34.22   34.02   34.80
      33.88   32.87                                                
 43 Mitu, Robert C            11 CROW-PC              5:37.30    5:36.93 FW     
      30.04   33.52   34.05   34.45   34.76   34.71   34.01   34.69
      34.21   32.49                                                
 44 Montoro, Jack H           12 NVST-PC              5:36.33    5:37.14 FW     
      29.75   33.96   34.11   34.34   34.65   34.63   34.47   34.73
      34.09   32.41                                                
 45 McCrary, Mark H           12 ROSE-CA              5:08.74L   5:40.36        
      30.89   33.69   34.69   34.83   34.21   34.21   34.54   35.09
      34.91   33.30                                                
 46 Adams, Charlie A          12 UD-PC                5:27.77    5:40.72        
      30.09   32.91   33.77   34.12   34.62   35.45   35.80   34.68
      35.36   33.92                                                
 47 Babcock, Tyler S          12 DAV-SN               5:39.34    5:42.08        
      29.32   33.76   34.75   35.18   34.59   35.87   35.24   35.14
      34.72   33.51                                                
 48 Mertz, David W            12 SRN-PC               5:34.87    5:42.26        
      31.46   34.47   34.57   34.51   34.89   34.54   34.61   34.71
      34.53   33.97                                                
 49 Shauf, Noah               12 CUDA-CO              5:39.40    5:45.37        
      30.21   33.71   34.59   35.48   35.21   35.81   35.61   35.19
      35.29   34.27                                                
 50 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC              5:39.46    5:48.63        
      30.10   33.59   34.08   34.91   35.95   35.59   36.59   37.00
      35.35   35.47                                                
 51 Barringer, Connor B       11 SEA-PC               5:08.27L   5:50.28        
      30.80   34.88   35.60   35.80   35.47   35.45   35.86   35.74
      35.68   35.00                                                
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 10:05.26        2008 Nick Silverthorn, PLS                     
                11:42.99  11-12 PRT
                11:44.99  11-12 FW
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Owen D         12 NOVA-CA             11:08.40   10:30.47 PRT     11  
      28.93   31.23   32.08   31.75   31.33   31.72   32.03   32.20
      32.06   31.55   32.20   32.18   32.16   32.19   31.91   31.86
      31.75   31.01   30.25   30.08                                
  2 Suhaili, Kenneth M  12 WCAB-PC             10:52.44   10:41.52 PRT      9  
      29.62   32.61   33.16   32.74   32.46   32.37   32.76   32.16
      32.46   31.82   32.10   32.29   32.19   32.20   31.99   31.97
      31.94   31.91   31.87   30.90                                
  3 Schertler, Jack J   12 SUNN-PC             10:47.16   10:43.56 PRT      8  
      29.41   32.55   32.54   32.26   32.57   32.66   32.31   32.16
      32.52   32.52   31.99   32.58   32.68   32.67   32.40   32.38
      32.47   31.70   32.54   30.65                                
  4 Tu, Kevin           12 NOVA-CA             10:42.93   10:47.89 PRT      7  
      27.62   30.25   31.64   32.66   33.03   33.36   32.67   33.31
      33.26   33.22   33.50   33.37   33.31   33.20   34.13   31.74
      32.26   33.06   32.06   30.24                                
  5 Insignares, Omar A  12 MAKO-PC             11:00.84   10:49.30 PRT      6  
      28.29   31.80   32.53   32.58   33.04   32.81   32.68   32.30
      32.89   32.89   32.87   32.99   33.41   32.95   33.17   33.39
      33.08   33.24   32.20   30.19                                
  6 Tay, Kelvin K       12 PASA-PC             11:10.43   10:49.80 PRT      5  
      28.61   30.58   31.39   32.23   32.28   31.93   32.31   32.45
      32.11   32.58   32.93   33.24   33.59   34.05   34.11   33.86
      33.19   33.35   33.04   31.97                                
  7 Simmons, Mitchell   12 EAT-UT              11:13.15   10:53.03 PRT      4  
      28.91   32.32   32.91   33.16   32.54   32.60   32.84   32.00
      32.92   32.58   32.63   32.88   33.25   33.26   33.54   33.56
      32.80   33.03   33.52   31.78                                
  8 Pride, Brandon C    12 MAKO-PC             11:04.30   11:01.61 PRT      3  
      28.66   32.41   33.49   34.26   34.24   33.92   33.08   33.25
      33.95   32.83   33.74   33.57   33.65   33.77   33.06   33.48
      33.43   32.98   32.61   31.23                                
  9 Greenbaum, Grant A  12 MEYR-SI             10:57.21   11:02.18 PRT      2  
      30.07   33.02   33.54   33.45   33.33   33.53   33.40   33.74
      33.67   33.13   33.50   33.70   33.38   33.64   33.27   33.45
      32.96   33.47   33.05   30.88                                
 10 Rescate, Noah       12 AH-SN               11:38.99   11:06.07 PRT      1  
      27.95   32.25   33.37   33.37   33.75   34.05   33.65   33.90
      33.81   34.17   33.68   34.41   33.97   33.81   33.07   33.65
      33.90   33.44   33.50   32.37                                
 11 Blake, Daniel J     12 SCSC-PC             11:05.46   11:08.64 PRT    
      29.76   32.85   33.66   33.59   33.67   33.67   33.91   33.76
      34.08   33.46   33.73   34.45   34.07   33.92   33.63   33.22
      33.49   33.46   33.48   32.78                                
 12 Owens, Clayton C    12 SCSC-PC             11:36.34   11:09.84 PRT    
      29.31   32.26   33.51   33.54   33.39   33.83   34.00   34.09
      33.88   34.46   34.24   34.32   33.82   34.01   34.06   33.44
      33.83   33.94   33.70   32.21                                
 13 Sewell, Dylan R     12 AH-SN               11:34.78   11:13.36 PRT    
      30.91   33.70   34.37   34.25   34.46   34.55   34.04   34.07
      34.17   33.88   33.85   33.98   34.08   34.10   33.40   33.78
      32.99   33.53   33.26   31.99                                
 14 Pekarske, Scott W   11 TJCC-AZ             11:22.52   11:13.65 PRT    
      29.55   32.87   33.22   33.78   33.67   33.59   33.90   34.21
      34.22   34.42   34.53   34.02   34.48   34.06   34.60   34.39
      33.79   34.10   33.99   32.26                                
 15 Falcon, Dominic     12 NOVA-CA             11:05.70   11:15.34 PRT    
      30.90   33.96   34.10   34.04   34.07   34.44   34.37   33.93
      34.21   34.34   34.37   33.45   34.11   34.34   33.91   33.95
      33.88   33.99   33.02   31.96                                
 16 Mefford, Colby J    11 SMST-SN             11:26.06   11:20.68 PRT    
      29.65   33.22   33.98   33.89   33.98   34.34   33.92   34.56
      34.41   34.35   34.83   34.23   34.53   34.85   34.79   34.66
      34.64   34.79   34.23   32.83                                
 17 Erickson, Cade L    12 SBA-SI              11:42.61   11:24.31 PRT    
      29.71   32.99   34.11   34.47   35.30   35.23   34.59   34.91
      35.01   34.96   34.84   35.16   34.87   34.93   34.41   34.16
      34.57   34.04   33.88   32.17                                
 18 Greco, Kevin        12 NOVA-CA             11:34.52   11:29.33 PRT    
      29.68   33.68   33.98   34.60   34.48   35.06   35.13   34.65
      35.18   34.99   35.15   34.95   35.33   34.83   35.24   34.81
      35.32   35.11   34.77   32.39                                
 19 Hong, Brandon J     11 SUNN-PC             11:31.08   11:31.64 PRT    
      30.36   33.15   34.23   34.06   34.23   34.61   34.90   34.94
      34.76   34.92   35.17   35.22   35.43   35.15   35.78   35.63
      35.08   35.28   34.72   34.02                                
 20 Mitu, Robert C      11 CROW-PC             11:41.12   11:36.99 PRT    
      30.62   33.81   34.34   34.45   34.96   35.10   35.19   35.74
      35.49   35.52   34.77   35.06   35.35   35.58   35.27   35.20
      35.26   35.66   35.25   34.37                                
 21 Mykkanen, Christop  12 NOVA-CA             11:24.10   11:38.96 PRT    
      30.81   35.05   35.25   34.82   34.99   35.57   35.10   35.76
      35.76   35.94   35.27   35.07   36.01   35.23   35.91   35.23
      35.60   34.20   35.02   32.37                                
 22 Barringer, Connor   11 SEA-PC              11:37.89   11:44.48 FW     
      31.20   33.84   34.81   35.05   35.26   35.25   35.46   35.95
      35.63   35.66   35.63   35.71   36.25   36.38   35.46   35.60
      35.47   35.59   35.18   35.10                                
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 17:20.40        2012 Nicholas Cruse, MP                        
                19:47.89  11-12 PRT
                20:09.49  11-12 FW
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Owen D         12 NOVA-CA             17:35.76   17:21.73 PRT     11  
      29.41   32.08   32.80   32.61   32.21   32.34   32.26   32.48
      32.13   32.03   32.09   32.44   31.88   32.54   31.89   32.24
      32.34   31.96   32.09   32.03   32.04   31.90   31.99   31.81
      31.21   30.61   30.80   31.12   30.29   30.36   29.82   29.76
      28.17
  2 Schertler, Jack J   12 SUNN-PC             18:00.30   17:39.71 PRT      9  
      28.85   31.55   31.36   31.91   31.66   31.96   31.99   32.13
      32.16   32.04   32.27   32.11   32.50   32.33   32.28   32.31
      32.56   32.06   32.45   32.39   32.42   32.41   32.45   31.81
      32.63   31.82   32.63   32.82   32.35   32.87   32.44   32.78
      31.41
  3 Hess, Lucas O       12 PCS-UT              18:09.46   17:39.82 PRT      8  
      29.02   31.96   32.49   32.72   31.98   32.13   32.41   32.68
      32.77   32.36   32.55   32.36   32.33   32.73   32.78   32.34
      32.39   31.78   31.92   32.15   32.50   31.85   32.41   31.95
      32.49   32.87   32.77   32.00   31.92   31.83   31.87   31.47
      30.04
  4 Suhaili, Kenneth M  12 WCAB-PC             19:54.15   17:54.60 PRT      7  
      29.82   32.65   33.21   33.45   32.69   32.89   32.73   33.26
      32.73   32.91   32.65   32.56   33.15   32.64   32.62   32.72
      32.29   32.51   32.53   32.15   32.90   33.17   32.20   32.52
      32.78   32.81   33.00   32.53   32.55   32.91   32.89   31.86
      30.32
  5 Simmons, Mitchell   12 EAT-UT              18:29.81   18:12.50 PRT      6  
      29.14   32.31   32.69   33.62   32.38   32.73   32.58   32.72
      32.64   33.11   33.21   33.51   32.94   33.36   33.27   32.82
      33.10   33.23   33.70   33.50   33.92   33.76   34.13   33.77
      33.48   34.13   33.54   34.07   33.07   33.67   33.71   32.32
      32.37
  6 Dolley, Nicholas A  12 SMST-SN             18:20.93   18:13.21 PRT      5  
      29.06   32.06   32.63   32.97   33.24   32.85   33.02   33.02
      33.57   33.38   33.06   33.23   33.20   33.30   33.40   33.52
      33.30   33.56   33.52   33.54   33.61   33.63   33.52   33.41
      33.75   33.52   33.45   33.63   33.63   33.68   33.57   33.04
      31.34
  7 Insignares, Omar A  12 MAKO-PC             18:16.21   18:22.16 PRT      4  
      28.86   32.17   32.44   33.07   32.83   33.00   33.53   33.29
      33.53   33.65   33.77   33.61   33.82   33.46   33.87   34.01
      33.62   33.64   33.86   33.86   33.69   33.90   33.95   33.94
      33.71   34.60   33.87   34.03   33.72   34.26   33.60   33.51
      31.49
  8 Nguyen, Kiet T      12 DAV-SN              18:49.61   18:24.12 PRT      3  
      30.70   33.59   33.69   33.57   33.56   33.60   33.72   33.61
      33.45   33.39   33.61   33.33   33.02   32.97   33.17   33.28
      33.48   33.29   33.09   33.36   33.41   33.64   33.37   33.59
      33.66   33.89   33.77   33.72   34.16   34.14   34.33   33.79
      33.17
  9 Greenbaum, Grant A  12 MEYR-SI             18:32.53   18:26.66 PRT      2  
      29.85   32.65   33.31   33.55   33.49   33.58   33.73   33.68
      33.47   33.62   33.85   33.90   33.44   33.46   33.81   33.85
      33.61   33.63   33.78   33.73   33.87   34.01   33.68   34.15
      33.76   34.00   33.93   33.91   33.89   33.79   33.85   33.83
      32.00
 10 Falcon, Dominic     12 NOVA-CA             18:51.41   18:32.00 PRT      1  
      30.81   33.65   33.60   33.72   33.88   33.44   33.71   33.73
      33.55   33.20   33.91   33.69   33.51   33.51   32.77   34.20
      34.11   34.47   34.19   33.42   33.98   34.13   34.23   34.33
      34.29   34.37   33.92   34.22   33.77   33.61   33.75   33.78
      32.55
 11 Blake, Daniel J     12 SCSC-PC             18:44.37   18:40.03 PRT    
      30.41   33.02   33.22   33.75   34.51   34.06   33.72   34.38
      34.55   34.78   34.25   34.54   34.49   34.29   34.63   35.62
      34.37   34.20   33.95   34.31   33.79   33.73   34.07   33.72
      33.94   33.70   34.30   34.38   33.78   34.19   33.11   33.73
      32.54
 12 Sewell, Dylan R     12 AH-SN               18:58.49   18:45.90 PRT    
      31.01   33.98   34.10   33.65   34.46   34.33   34.22   34.52
      34.04   34.35   34.41   34.51   34.45   34.17   34.16   33.86
      34.28   34.20   34.30   34.56   34.44   34.29   34.66   34.25
      34.77   34.39   34.59   34.41   34.15   34.00   33.76   34.03
      32.60
 13 Pekarske, Scott W   11 TJCC-AZ             18:44.77   18:51.55 PRT    
      29.42   32.65   33.70   33.95   34.09   34.36   34.51   34.20
      34.18   34.33   34.48   34.99   34.82   34.86   35.03   34.28
      34.13   34.68   34.56   34.18   34.89   35.14   34.25   34.98
      35.07   35.01   35.19   34.62   35.54   35.02   33.74   34.23
      32.47
 14 Brooks, Daniel B    12 MAC-AZ              19:01.26   18:55.84 PRT    
      31.32   33.77   33.86   34.47   34.53   35.40   35.78   34.57
      35.24   35.08   35.32   34.24   35.26   34.44   34.63   34.77
      33.61   34.75   34.32   34.74   34.68   34.48   34.50   35.14
      34.96   34.22   34.59   34.34   34.50   34.06   34.62   33.49
      32.16
 15 Salcido, Noah       12 RA-CC               19:39.32   19:04.91 PRT    
      29.28   33.01   33.41   33.87   33.44   34.06   34.55   35.12
      32.59   34.56   35.71   35.71   35.68   34.98   35.32   35.30
      35.03   35.51   34.53   33.63   34.95   36.60   36.43   35.24
      35.81   35.56   35.44   36.04   35.79   35.09   32.26   36.63
      33.78
 16 Matsuda, Aska J     12 PASA-PC             20:04.10   19:05.01 PRT    
      29.73   33.10   34.53   34.76   34.79   34.61   35.43   35.00
      35.04   35.11   34.09   33.98   34.66   35.21   35.52   34.93
      35.80   35.25   34.13   34.14   35.86   34.99   34.97   35.49
      35.18   35.37   35.34   35.00   35.23   36.43   34.68   34.77
      31.89
 17 Mefford, Colby J    11 SMST-SN             19:13.73   19:05.59 PRT    
      30.60   34.17   34.39   34.06   34.33   34.89   34.47   35.30
      35.52   34.99   35.54   35.21   35.29   35.04   35.18   35.17
      35.12   34.88   34.77   34.91   34.94   35.18   35.14   35.02
      35.24   35.26   34.46   34.78   34.73   34.88   34.52   34.53
      33.08
 18 Mykkanen, Christop  12 NOVA-CA             19:50.74   19:16.21 PRT    
      30.74   34.51   34.97   35.14   35.16   35.47   35.29   35.87
      35.10   35.63   34.75   35.10   35.90   34.93   35.13   35.73
      34.89   35.22   35.55   35.25   35.38   35.75   35.18   35.68
      35.40   35.30   35.40   35.81   35.00   35.27   35.47   34.51
      31.73
 19 Mitu, Robert C      11 CROW-PC             19:33.72   19:17.97 PRT    
      31.41   33.81   34.50   34.26   35.38   34.83   35.04   35.44
      35.47   35.43   35.14   35.24   35.43   35.37   35.35   35.27
      35.52   35.10   35.31   35.23   35.08   35.15   35.19   35.14
      35.56   35.59   35.37   35.85   35.74   35.83   35.99   35.71
      33.24
 20 J-Cheng, Josh       12 PASA-PC             19:29.66   19:20.71 PRT    
      31.09   34.49   35.07   34.78   35.09   35.16   34.78   35.70
      35.10   35.15   34.97   34.97   35.14   35.39   35.22   35.33
      35.54   35.38   35.85   35.21   35.64   35.31   35.57   35.90
      35.57   35.44   36.27   35.77   36.03   35.99   35.26   35.13
      33.42
 21 Horvath, Theodore   11 NOVA-CA             19:35.19   19:47.63 PRT    
      30.32   34.50   35.19   34.66   35.30   35.87   34.96   36.12
      36.04   36.53   36.69   35.74   36.06   36.47   36.89   36.25
      35.83   36.96   36.48   37.17   35.64   36.02   37.43   37.31
      37.00   37.44   36.86   37.26   37.02   36.01   36.28   36.17
      33.16
 22 Mitchell, Robert S  12 TERA-PC             20:31.89L  19:48.84 FW     
      31.32   35.00   35.37   35.98   35.40   36.12   36.50   36.38
      36.49   36.64   36.75   36.35   35.63   36.67   36.93   36.06
      36.62   37.28   35.23   37.18   35.71   36.45   36.25   36.94
      35.63   35.70   37.44   36.52   36.66   36.39   35.63   35.83
      33.79
 23 Gocke, Joe T        12 SMST-SN             19:55.52   19:49.38 FW     
      31.67   34.68   34.82   35.36   35.26   36.01   36.16   36.16
      36.43   36.45   36.61   36.55   36.60   36.34   36.61   36.96
      37.14   36.69   36.20   36.62   36.64   36.95   36.26   36.09
      36.20   35.66   35.97   36.42   36.51   35.94   36.12   35.76
      35.54
 24 Tran, Eric          12 SCSC-PC             20:02.82   20:12.15        
      32.27   36.29   36.96   36.40   36.84   36.88   36.91   37.08
      37.46   36.65   37.31   36.82   36.84   36.85   37.29   37.13
      36.92   37.40   37.14   36.84   36.97   36.91   36.93   37.14
      36.81   37.00   36.88   37.09   36.67   36.99   36.70   36.39
      35.39
 25 Chui, Calvin H      12 PLS-PC              20:05.89   20:35.58        
      32.57   36.33   38.04   37.01   37.27   37.34   37.13   37.66
      37.12   37.73   37.41   37.99   38.14   38.16   37.96   38.88
      38.81   39.05   38.08   38.11   37.65   37.96   38.04   38.32
      37.80   37.63   38.48   37.48   37.39   37.33   36.11   36.11
      34.49
 26 Crocker, Stephen J  12 CRA-SN              20:08.22   20:36.76        
      33.14   36.07   37.21   36.97   37.18   37.50   37.61   37.67
      38.28   37.93   38.19   38.28   38.41   38.14   38.17   37.82
      37.41   38.18   38.11   37.17   37.64   38.07   37.52   37.74
      37.71   37.67   37.92   37.58   37.71   37.46   37.49   37.42
      35.39
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 25.58        2011 Benjamin Ho, PEAK                            
                30.29  PRT
                31.79  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yates, Nathan B     12 SCSC-PC                26.52      25.71 PRT     11  
  2 Lou, Shawn          12 NOVA-CA                28.05      27.87 PRT      9  
  3 Tu, Kevin           12 NOVA-CA                27.99      28.29 PRT      8  
  4 Lu, Tyler T         12 PLS-PC                 29.01      28.64 PRT      7  
  5 Tay, Kelvin K       12 PASA-PC                28.28      28.94 PRT      6  
  6 Yang, Terry         12 FAST-AZ                29.32      29.38 PRT      5  
  7 Suhaili, Kenneth M  12 WCAB-PC                29.21      29.62 PRT      4  
  8 Vos Alfaro, Marlon  12 FRAC-SN                29.36      29.73 PRT      3  
  9 Arroyo, Jarod A     12 UVRA-UT                29.12      29.82 PRT      2  
 10 Lachance, Wolfgang  12 PLS-PC                 28.36      30.45 FW       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 25.58        2011 Benjamin Ho, PEAK                            
                30.29  PRT
                31.79  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yates, Nathan B           12 SCSC-PC                26.18      26.52 qPRT   
  2 Tu, Kevin                 12 NOVA-CA                28.43      27.99 qPRT   
  3 Lou, Shawn                12 NOVA-CA                27.30      28.05 qPRT   
  4 Tay, Kelvin K             12 PASA-PC                28.44      28.28 qPRT   
  5 Lachance, Wolfgang        12 PLS-PC                 29.84      28.36 qPRT   
  6 Lu, Tyler T               12 PLS-PC                 28.83      29.01 qPRT   
  7 Arroyo, Jarod A           12 UVRA-UT                29.49      29.12 qPRT   
  8 Suhaili, Kenneth M        12 WCAB-PC                31.24      29.21 qPRT   
  9 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ                28.45      29.32 qPRT   
 10 Vos Alfaro, Marlon        12 FRAC-SN                30.91      29.36 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chournos, Alec C          12 CUDA-UT                29.22      29.55 PRT    
 12 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ                 29.65      29.65 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Goodwin, William A        12 Un-Co-CO               29.63      29.67 PRT    
 13 Stoddard, Mitchell G      12 MVY-SI                 29.73      29.67 PRT    
 15 Johnson, Hayden C         12 AH-SN                  29.71      29.69 PRT    
 16 Hamilton, Casey W         12 Un-Nm-NM               28.68      29.86 PRT    
 17 Black, Cooper D           12 AH-SN                  30.65      29.95 PRT    
 18 Growney, Callahan P       12 OSC-PC                 29.60      29.96 PRT    
 19 Baker, Alec D             12 OAPB-PC                30.66      30.00 PRT    
 20 Hughes, Gavin G           12 NCA-CA                 29.44      30.03 PRT    
 21 Xiao, Eric                12 PASA-PC                30.14      30.06 PRT    
 21 Mefford, Colby J          11 SMST-SN                30.63      30.06 PRT    
 23 McCormick, Evan S         11 Un-Sn-SN               30.14      30.10 PRT    
 24 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC                 30.81      30.16 PRT    
 25 Myers, Grant A            12 MSJA-PC                31.28      30.33 FW     
 26 Sproul, Ben W             12 PLS-PC                 31.12      30.38 FW     
 27 Yap, Grant                12 TRIV-PC                30.91      30.44 FW     
 28 Babcock, Tyler S          12 DAV-SN                 31.62      30.49 FW     
 29 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC                30.04      30.53 FW     
 30 Mak, Kyle                 12 CUDA-CO                29.77      30.61 FW     
 31 Cook, Eli E               12 EAT-UT                 30.60      30.71 FW     
 32 Shi, Brandon W            12 SRVL-PC                31.70      30.73 FW     
 33 Luc, Ethan H              12 WEST-PC                31.37      30.82 FW     
 34 Mitu, Robert C            11 CROW-PC                30.57      30.95 FW     
 34 Owens, Clayton C          12 SCSC-PC                31.56      30.95 FW     
 36 Greco, Kevin              12 NOVA-CA                31.26      30.97 FW     
 37 Brougher, Leo C           12 PASA-PC                31.26      31.03 FW     
 38 Simpson, Connor H         12 Un-Pc-PC               31.20      31.04 FW     
 39 Matsuda, Aska J           12 PASA-PC                31.24      31.08 FW     
 40 Lanzara, Matt R           12 TERA-PC                31.52      31.09 FW     
 41 Takahashi, Sho            12 PASA-PC                31.33      31.12 FW     
 42 Roberts, Will             12 AH-SN                  30.70      31.18 FW     
 43 Mitchell, Nathan J        12 Un-Co-CO               31.05      31.27 FW     
 44 Adams, Charlie A          12 UD-PC                  31.26      31.33 FW     
 45 Pulice, Tanner D          11 NOVA-CA                36.20L     31.41 FW     
 45 Davis, Liam J             12 CAJ-SN                 31.46      31.41 FW     
 47 McCrary, Mark H           12 ROSE-CA                31.03      31.58 FW     
 48 Hartman, Nathaniel A      11 NTRO-ST                31.41      31.60 FW     
 49 Syrkin, Danny L           11 ROSE-CA                31.44      31.61 FW     
 50 Wilcox, Matthew D         12 TERA-PC                30.72      31.62 FW     
 51 Simeon, Erik C            12 SCSC-PC                31.53      31.69 FW     
 52 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC                30.98      31.70 FW     
 53 Ranaweera, Seth B         12 SMST-SN                31.58      31.71 FW     
 54 Kochevar, Conner J        12 DRAT-UT                31.50      31.73 FW     
 55 Zhang, Richard R          12 Un-Pc-PC               30.50      31.77 FW     
 56 Wong, Brian               12 QSS-PC                 31.58      31.81        
 57 Hayes, Matthew T          12 LAC-PC                 31.76      31.89        
 58 Pagel, Nathan P           12 VC-AZ                  31.43      31.91        
 59 Coloma, Garrick L         11 TERA-PC                31.04      31.96        
 60 Mulder, Michael D         12 PS-SI                  31.68      31.98        
 61 Farnham, Peter B          12 SUNN-PC                31.26      32.08        
 62 Shauf, Noah               12 CUDA-CO                31.47      32.22        
 63 Horvath, Theodore         11 NOVA-CA                31.49      32.23        
 64 Spindler, Archie J        12 DTAC-AZ                30.96      32.27        
 64 Murphy, John E            12 SMST-SN                31.72      32.27        
 66 Dietz, Zach D             12 OAQ-PC                 31.38      32.28        
 67 Odgers, Jackson           12 NOVA-CA                31.37      32.32        
 68 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA                31.76      32.43        
 69 Yen, Derrick              12 RAYS-CA                31.59      32.83        
 -- Huang, Jerry              12 SCSC-PC                31.25         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 54.87        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
              1:04.59  PRT
              1:07.59  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yates, Nathan B     12 SCSC-PC                58.02      55.48 PRT     11  
      27.14   28.34                                                
  2 Tu, Kevin           12 NOVA-CA              1:00.04      59.06 PRT      9  
      28.81   30.25                                                
  3 Lou, Shawn          12 NOVA-CA              1:00.79    1:00.01 PRT      8  
  4 Lu, Tyler T         12 PLS-PC               1:00.68    1:00.31 PRT      7  
      29.47   30.84                                                
  5 Lachance, Wolfgang  12 PLS-PC               1:00.44    1:00.55 PRT      6  
      29.40   31.15                                                
  6 Zhou, Alex Y        12 CDST-PC              1:01.10    1:00.95 PRT      5  
      29.75   31.20                                                
  7 Tay, Kelvin K       12 PASA-PC              1:01.74    1:01.01 PRT      4  
      29.63   31.38                                                
  8 Yang, Terry         12 FAST-AZ              1:01.23    1:01.27 PRT      3  
      29.82   31.45                                                
  9 Dolley, Nicholas A  12 SMST-SN              1:01.94    1:01.66 PRT      2  
      30.07   31.59                                                
 10 Arroyo, Jarod A     12 UVRA-UT              1:01.83    1:03.10 PRT      1  
      30.04   33.06                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 54.87        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
              1:04.59  PRT
              1:07.59  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yates, Nathan B           12 SCSC-PC                56.06      58.02 qPRT   
      28.21   29.81                                                
  2 Tu, Kevin                 12 NOVA-CA              1:01.02    1:00.04 qPRT   
      29.60   30.44                                                
  3 Lachance, Wolfgang        12 PLS-PC               1:04.47    1:00.44 qPRT   
      29.43   31.01                                                
  4 Lu, Tyler T               12 PLS-PC               1:02.67    1:00.68 qPRT   
      29.70   30.98                                                
  5 Lou, Shawn                12 NOVA-CA              1:00.46    1:00.79 qPRT   
      30.95   29.84                                                
  6 Zhou, Alex Y              12 CDST-PC              1:00.93    1:01.10 qPRT   
      30.07   31.03                                                
  7 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ              1:01.30    1:01.23 qPRT   
      29.77   31.46                                                
  8 Tay, Kelvin K             12 PASA-PC              1:02.25    1:01.74 qPRT   
      30.14   31.60                                                
  9 Arroyo, Jarod A           12 UVRA-UT              1:04.32    1:01.83 qPRT   
      30.36   31.47                                                
 10 Dolley, Nicholas A        12 SMST-SN              1:02.16    1:01.94 qPRT   
      30.12   31.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ               1:02.69    1:02.24 PRT    
      30.72   31.52                                                
 12 Vos Alfaro, Marlon        12 FRAC-SN              1:05.03    1:02.56 PRT    
      30.33   32.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Manoff, Philip B          12 BLDR-CO              1:03.32    1:02.57 PRT    
      30.85   31.72                                                
 14 Johnson, Hayden C         12 AH-SN                1:04.01    1:03.15 PRT    
      31.06   32.09                                                
 15 Chournos, Alec C          12 CUDA-UT              1:01.63    1:03.16 PRT    
      30.62   32.54                                                
 15 Hamilton, Casey W         12 Un-Nm-NM             1:01.05    1:03.16 PRT    
      31.09   32.07                                                
 17 Stoddard, Mitchell G      12 MVY-SI               1:03.29    1:03.25 PRT    
      30.27   32.98                                                
 18 Baker, Alec D             12 OAPB-PC              1:04.78    1:03.27 PRT    
      30.93   32.34                                                
 19 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC              1:05.74    1:03.41 PRT    
      31.24   32.17                                                
 20 Mefford, Colby J          11 SMST-SN              1:05.93    1:03.59 PRT    
      31.17   32.42                                                
 21 Yap, Grant                12 TRIV-PC              1:06.53    1:04.32 PRT    
      31.25   33.07                                                
 22 Owens, Clayton C          12 SCSC-PC              1:07.39    1:04.33 PRT    
      31.66   32.67                                                
 23 Goodwin, William A        12 Un-Co-CO             1:04.36    1:04.37 PRT    
      31.04   33.33                                                
 24 Xiao, Eric                12 PASA-PC              1:05.22    1:04.43 PRT    
      31.11   33.32                                                
 25 Mak, Kyle                 12 CUDA-CO              1:04.73    1:04.59 PRT    
      30.97   33.62                                                
 26 Luc, Ethan H              12 WEST-PC              1:04.40    1:04.66 FW     
      31.58   33.08                                                
 27 Greco, Kevin              12 NOVA-CA              1:05.76    1:04.67 FW     
      31.32   33.35                                                
 28 Forbes, Steele K          12 SAC-AZ               1:05.89    1:04.70 FW     
      31.65   33.05                                                
 29 Myers, Grant A            12 MSJA-PC              1:06.07    1:04.74 FW     
      32.30   32.44                                                
 30 Mitu, Robert C            11 CROW-PC              1:05.16    1:04.76 FW     
      31.51   33.25                                                
 31 Jurasius, Beck J          11 TERA-PC              1:04.93    1:04.77 FW     
      31.92   32.85                                                
 32 Thomas, Adonis            12 ONDA-PC              1:07.23    1:04.89 FW     
      31.30   33.59                                                
 33 Porter, Nickolas J        12 CAB-PC               1:07.01    1:05.25 FW     
      32.44   32.81                                                
 34 Sproul, Ben W             12 PLS-PC               1:06.50    1:05.28 FW     
      31.64   33.64                                                
 35 Coloma, Garrick L         11 TERA-PC              1:05.80    1:05.48 FW     
      32.04   33.44                                                
 36 Matsuda, Aska J           12 PASA-PC              1:07.45    1:05.54 FW     
      31.95   33.59                                                
 37 Molloy, Ian A             12 NCA-SI               1:05.23    1:05.92 FW     
      32.14   33.78                                                
 38 Hughes, Gavin G           12 NCA-CA               1:04.10    1:06.16 FW     
      32.38   33.78                                                
 39 Mulder, Michael D         12 PS-SI                1:07.14    1:06.18 FW     
      32.45   33.73                                                
 40 Cook, Eli E               12 EAT-UT               1:05.67    1:06.44 FW     
      32.31   34.13                                                
 40 Takahashi, Sho            12 PASA-PC              1:05.92    1:06.44 FW     
      32.48   33.96                                                
 42 Black, Cooper D           12 AH-SN                1:05.38    1:06.49 FW     
      31.94   34.55                                                
 43 Growney, Callahan P       12 OSC-PC               1:04.95    1:06.50 FW     
      31.89   34.61                                                
 44 Davis, Liam J             12 CAJ-SN               1:06.17    1:06.61 FW     
      32.57   34.04                                                
 45 McCrary, Mark H           12 ROSE-CA              1:06.75    1:06.72 FW     
      32.68   34.04                                                
 46 Sun, Brandon H            12 FF-PC                1:07.32    1:06.74 FW     
      32.92   33.82                                                
 47 Odgers, Jackson           12 NOVA-CA              1:06.90    1:06.76 FW     
      32.55   34.21                                                
 48 Falcon, Dominic           12 NOVA-CA              1:04.98    1:06.92 FW     
      32.91   34.01                                                
 49 Dietz, Zach D             12 OAQ-PC               1:06.53    1:07.08 FW     
      32.71   34.37                                                
 50 Brougher, Leo C           12 PASA-PC              1:06.73    1:07.11 FW     
      32.37   34.74                                                
 51 Lanzara, Matt R           12 TERA-PC              1:06.38    1:07.16 FW     
      33.58   33.58                                                
 52 Adams, Charlie A          12 UD-PC                1:06.24    1:07.26 FW     
      32.67   34.59                                                
 53 Vegas, Armando            11 CROW-PC              1:07.06    1:07.42 FW     
      32.74   34.68                                                
 54 Horvath, Theodore         11 NOVA-CA              1:06.02    1:07.65        
      32.57   35.08                                                
 55 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA              1:07.33    1:07.81        
      32.93   34.88                                                
 56 Chasson, Alex H           12 SDA-AZ               1:17.72L   1:08.46        
      33.01   35.45                                                
 -- Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC              1:06.62         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:58.39        2011 Benjamin Ho, PEAK                          
                2:22.49  PRT
                2:24.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yates, Nathan B     12 SCSC-PC              2:10.12    2:01.92 PRT     11  
      27.64   30.82   32.02   31.44                                
  2 Hitchens, Hunter    12 NOVA-CA              2:06.98    2:02.53 PRT      9  
      29.25   31.35   31.97   29.96                                
  3 Tu, Kevin           12 NOVA-CA              2:06.71    2:06.33 PRT      8  
      29.42   31.30   33.11   32.50                                
  4 Zhou, Alex Y        12 CDST-PC              2:11.06    2:10.02 PRT      7  
      30.44   32.59   33.45   33.54                                
  5 Marella, Daniel A   12 DACA-PC              2:12.68    2:10.89 PRT      6  
      31.36   33.17   33.51   32.85                                
  6 Lachance, Wolfgang  12 PLS-PC               2:13.94    2:12.08 PRT      5  
      30.50   33.49   34.78   33.31                                
  7 Dolley, Nicholas A  12 SMST-SN              2:12.74    2:12.21 PRT      4  
      31.13   33.77   34.17   33.14                                
  8 Manoff, Philip B    12 BLDR-CO              2:13.01    2:12.88 PRT      3  
      31.12   34.14   34.05   33.57                                
  9 Yang, Terry         12 FAST-AZ              2:12.56    2:13.19 PRT      2  
      30.83   34.19   34.27   33.90                                
 10 Suhaili, Kenneth M  12 WCAB-PC              2:14.44    2:14.42 PRT      1  
      31.35   34.13   34.96   33.98                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:58.39        2011 Benjamin Ho, PEAK                          
                2:22.49  PRT
                2:24.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tu, Kevin                 12 NOVA-CA              2:08.86    2:06.71 qPRT   
      29.94   31.81   32.96   32.00                                
  2 Hitchens, Hunter          12 NOVA-CA              2:04.09    2:06.98 qPRT   
      30.18   32.80   32.11   31.89                                
  3 Yates, Nathan B           12 SCSC-PC              2:06.93    2:10.12 qPRT   
      29.41   33.62   34.02   33.07                                
  4 Zhou, Alex Y              12 CDST-PC              2:10.06    2:11.06 qPRT   
      30.75   33.04   34.82   32.45                                
  5 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ              2:11.68    2:12.56 qPRT   
      30.76   33.95   34.41   33.44                                
  6 Marella, Daniel A         12 DACA-PC              2:11.63    2:12.68 qPRT   
      31.70   33.74   33.91   33.33                                
  7 Dolley, Nicholas A        12 SMST-SN              2:13.51    2:12.74 qPRT   
      31.02   33.48   34.43   33.81                                
  8 Manoff, Philip B          12 BLDR-CO              2:14.20    2:13.01 qPRT   
      30.99   33.50   34.68   33.84                                
  9 Lachance, Wolfgang        12 PLS-PC               2:23.30    2:13.94 qPRT   
      30.09   33.67   35.40   34.78                                
 10 Suhaili, Kenneth M        12 WCAB-PC              2:20.90    2:14.44 qPRT   
      31.29   34.23   34.82   34.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stoddard, Mitchell G      12 MVY-SI               2:17.63    2:15.03 PRT    
      31.39   33.92   34.98   34.74                                
 12 Hughes, Gavin G           12 NCA-CA               2:20.25    2:15.09 PRT    
      31.82   34.61   34.97   33.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lou, Shawn                12 NOVA-CA              2:15.46    2:15.86 PRT    
      32.55   34.64   35.05   33.62                                
 14 Arroyo, Jarod A           12 UVRA-UT              2:15.76    2:15.92 PRT    
      31.35   34.45   35.95   34.17                                
 15 Vos Alfaro, Marlon        12 FRAC-SN              2:22.48    2:16.21 PRT    
      31.94   34.95   35.23   34.09                                
 16 Chournos, Alec C          12 CUDA-UT              2:15.13    2:16.59 PRT    
      31.81   33.90   35.59   35.29                                
 17 Black, Cooper D           12 AH-SN                2:21.64    2:16.77 PRT    
      32.67   34.85   35.07   34.18                                
 18 Goodwin, William A        12 Un-Co-CO             2:20.06    2:17.30 PRT    
      31.48   34.72   35.75   35.35                                
 19 Owens, Clayton C          12 SCSC-PC              2:20.86    2:17.58 PRT    
      32.53   35.58   35.18   34.29                                
 20 Mefford, Colby J          11 SMST-SN              2:20.18    2:17.77 PRT    
      32.29   35.13   36.16   34.19                                
 21 Greco, Kevin              12 NOVA-CA              2:18.47    2:17.96 PRT    
      32.00   35.45   35.62   34.89                                
 22 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ               2:21.29    2:18.16 PRT    
      34.19   34.66   34.40   34.91                                
 23 Hamilton, Casey W         12 Un-Nm-NM             2:14.16    2:18.53 PRT    
      31.64   34.70   36.31   35.88                                
 24 Matsuda, Aska J           12 PASA-PC              2:22.72    2:18.91 PRT    
      32.34   35.04   36.53   35.00                                
 25 Mak, Kyle                 12 CUDA-CO              2:20.93    2:19.07 PRT    
      32.24   34.43   36.64   35.76                                
 26 Johnson, Hayden C         12 AH-SN                2:18.45    2:19.46 PRT    
      33.25   35.02   35.60   35.59                                
 27 Mulder, Michael D         12 PS-SI                2:22.65    2:19.59 PRT    
      32.77   35.70   36.17   34.95                                
 28 Jurasius, Beck J          11 TERA-PC              2:19.22    2:19.63 PRT    
      34.20   35.62   35.49   34.32                                
 29 Myers, Grant A            12 MSJA-PC              2:22.72    2:20.21 PRT    
      34.14   36.43   35.84   33.80                                
 30 Brougher, Leo C           12 PASA-PC              2:21.89    2:20.84 PRT    
      33.11   35.59   36.77   35.37                                
 30 Takahashi, Sho            12 PASA-PC              2:24.62    2:20.84 PRT    
      33.49   36.15   36.66   34.54                                
 32 Xiao, Eric                12 PASA-PC              2:23.98    2:20.90 PRT    
      33.36   36.44   36.57   34.53                                
 33 Mitu, Robert C            11 CROW-PC              2:19.88    2:21.52 PRT    
      32.95   34.90   37.26   36.41                                
 34 Yap, Grant                12 TRIV-PC              2:21.80    2:21.78 PRT    
      33.38   36.50   36.98   34.92                                
 35 Coloma, Garrick L         11 TERA-PC              2:23.66    2:21.90 PRT    
      33.78   36.45   36.57   35.10                                
 36 Odgers, Jackson           12 NOVA-CA              2:43.91L   2:22.24 PRT    
      34.03   36.64   36.37   35.20                                
 37 Yen, Derrick              12 RAYS-CA              2:17.81    2:22.49 PRT    
      33.32   35.26   37.26   36.65                                
 38 Horvath, Theodore         11 NOVA-CA              2:23.43    2:22.76 FW     
      32.96   36.17   37.44   36.19                                
 39 Cook, Eli E               12 EAT-UT               2:23.81    2:23.43 FW     
      33.66   36.70   37.89   35.18                                
 40 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA              2:23.67    2:25.30        
      33.79   36.40   37.46   37.65                                
 41 Growney, Callahan P       12 OSC-PC               2:23.30    2:25.53        
      34.00   37.41   37.36   36.76                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 29.27        1989 David Katz, SCAL                             
                33.59  PRT
                34.79  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yao, Timothy A      12 PLS-PC                 30.88      29.55 PRT     11  
  2 DuFauchard, Benjam  12 TOPS-CO                31.64      31.04 PRT      9  
  3 Binder, Jackson C   12 CHAT-UT                31.88      31.07 PRT      8  
  4 Wilcox, Matthew D   12 TERA-PC                31.83      31.09 PRT      7  
  5 Yang, Steve         12 DACA-PC                31.34      31.16 PRT      6  
  6 Lowengrub, David G  12 OCW-CA                 31.54      31.20 PRT      5  
  7 Brooks, Thomas N    12 ROSE-CA                31.60      31.34 PRT      4  
  8 Koyama, Kaito       12 RSD-SI                 32.01      31.87 PRT      3  
  9 Bouraoui, Adam D    12 Un-Pc-PC               31.92      31.98 PRT      2  
 10 Roberts, Will       12 AH-SN                  32.08      32.08 PRT      1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 29.27        1989 David Katz, SCAL                             
                33.59  PRT
                34.79  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yao, Timothy A            12 PLS-PC                 29.83      30.88 qPRT   
  2 Yang, Steve               12 DACA-PC                32.14      31.34 qPRT   
  3 Lowengrub, David G        12 OCW-CA                 31.26      31.54 qPRT   
  4 Brooks, Thomas N          12 ROSE-CA                32.53      31.60 qPRT   
  5 DuFauchard, Benjamin J    12 TOPS-CO                30.50      31.64 qPRT   
  6 Wilcox, Matthew D         12 TERA-PC                31.72      31.83 qPRT   
  7 Binder, Jackson C         12 CHAT-UT                31.60      31.88 qPRT   
  8 Bouraoui, Adam D          12 Un-Pc-PC               33.20      31.92 qPRT   
  9 Koyama, Kaito             12 RSD-SI                 32.72      32.01 qPRT   
 10 Roberts, Will             12 AH-SN                  32.20      32.08 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCormick, Evan S         11 Un-Sn-SN               32.40      32.13 PRT    
 12 McKendry, Maxwell         12 NOVA-CA                32.41      32.16 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burry, Nicholas J         11 DACA-PC                32.52      32.17 PRT    
 14 Sto. Domingo, Noa         12 TOC-PC                 32.45      32.18 PRT    
 15 Nighojkar, Kartik         12 SCSC-PC                32.51      32.35 PRT    
 16 Hemingway, Vincent E      12 DTAC-AZ                33.63      32.64 PRT    
 17 He, Joshua S              12 RSD-SI                 33.33      32.67 PRT    
 18 Person, Christopher J     12 SCAT-CA                33.74      32.68 PRT    
 19 Shinkawa, Satoshi M       12 TNT-CC                 33.94      32.86 PRT    
 20 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC                33.34      32.90 PRT    
 21 Sauter, Jacob S           12 RA-PC                  33.51      33.02 PRT    
 22 Paiz, Jeremy A            12 ICAC-SI                33.15      33.13 PRT    
 23 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC                33.02      33.16 PRT    
 24 Yong, Aidan K             12 OCW-CA                 33.28      33.22 PRT    
 25 Cory, Pieter M            12 PLS-PC                 32.86      33.24 PRT    
 26 Martinez Camarena, Moise  12 SPKS-SN                33.75      33.27 PRT    
 27 Scanlan, Riley D          12 Un-Pc-PC               32.71      33.32 PRT    
 28 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC                 32.77      33.38 PRT    
 29 Mitchell, Nathan J        12 Un-Co-CO               33.30      33.40 PRT    
 30 Growney, Callahan P       12 OSC-PC                 33.12      33.53 PRT    
 31 Nord, Caden P             12 OA-PC                  34.65      33.65 FW     
 32 Nations, Grant M          12 TJCC-AZ                32.39      33.71 FW     
 33 Luc, Ethan H              12 WEST-PC                34.33      33.86 FW     
 34 Leblanc, Matthew D        11 SAC-AZ                 34.39      33.93 FW     
 35 Ma, Jeffrey               12 SCSC-PC                34.46      34.00 FW     
 36 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC                40.84L     34.01 FW     
 37 Zhang, Kevin              12 TIGR-PC                34.52      34.06 FW     
 38 Ding, Jimmy               12 SUNN-PC                34.67      34.07 FW     
 39 Park, Geoffrey            12 SCSC-PC                33.67      34.13 FW     
 40 Russell-Cheung, Jesse K   12 EA-PC                  33.54      34.17 FW     
 41 McIntosh, Corban A        11 MP-PC                  34.42      34.21 FW     
 42 Lee, James W              11 ROSE-CA                34.79      34.26 FW     
 43 Lee, Christian A          12 QSS-PC                 34.36      34.31 FW     
 44 Cross, Cole N             12 CLOV-CC                34.56      34.41 FW     
 45 Niayesh, Preston          12 TNT-CC                 39.70L     34.45 FW     
 46 Nguyen, Jeremy            12 SGSG-CA                40.54L     34.47 FW     
 46 Wang, Jefferson H         12 EAT-UT                 34.55      34.47 FW     
 48 Rai, Arun S               12 FRAC-SN                34.66      34.64 FW     
 49 Dilley, Austin J          12 WAC-SN                 34.19      34.72 FW     
 50 Ma, Ryan S                12 SCSC-PC                34.28      34.75 FW     
 51 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC                34.68      34.81        
 52 Erickson, Cade L          12 SBA-SI                 40.83L     34.88        
 53 Chu, Jonathan K           12 SMST-SN                40.06L     34.90        
 54 Chi, Kenny S              12 DACA-PC                40.59L     35.04        
 55 Salvino, Nicholas C       11 SAC-AZ                 34.73      35.09        
 56 Dailey, Collin M          12 LTF-UT                 34.36      35.16        
 57 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA                40.76L     35.20        
 58 Gustat, Alexander J       11 WFFM-UT                34.72      35.56        
 59 Hariharan, Pradhan        12 DACA-PC                34.49      36.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:03.70        2012 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
                1:12.79  PRT
                1:16.69  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yao, Timothy A      12 PLS-PC               1:06.44    1:05.39 PRT     11  
      30.03   35.36                                                
  2 Lowengrub, David G  12 OCW-CA               1:08.29    1:05.46 PRT      9  
      31.14   34.32                                                
  3 DuFauchard, Benjam  12 TOPS-CO              1:05.61    1:05.89 PRT      8  
      31.57   34.32                                                
  4 Yang, Steve         12 DACA-PC              1:08.07    1:08.04 PRT      7  
      32.71   35.33                                                
  5 Binder, Jackson C   12 CHAT-UT              1:08.04    1:08.23 PRT      6  
      32.38   35.85                                                
  6 Bouraoui, Adam D    12 Un-Pc-PC             1:08.59    1:09.01 PRT      5  
      32.91   36.10                                                
  7 Nguyen, Kiet T      12 DAV-SN               1:08.53    1:10.01 PRT      4  
      32.64   37.37                                                
  8 Koyama, Kaito       12 RSD-SI               1:09.62    1:10.35 PRT      3  
      32.90   37.45                                                
  9 McCormick, Evan S   11 Un-Sn-SN             1:09.89    1:10.90 PRT      2  
      33.47   37.43                                                
 10 Liu, Andrew         12 FF-PC                1:09.99    1:11.42 PRT      1  
      34.19   37.23                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:03.70        2012 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
                1:12.79  PRT
                1:16.69  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DuFauchard, Benjamin J    12 TOPS-CO              1:05.03    1:05.61 qPRT   
      31.19   34.42                                                
  2 Yao, Timothy A            12 PLS-PC               1:05.86    1:06.44 qPRT   
      30.32   36.12                                                
  3 Binder, Jackson C         12 CHAT-UT              1:08.13    1:08.04 qPRT   
      31.85   36.19                                                
  4 Yang, Steve               12 DACA-PC              1:08.50    1:08.07 qPRT   
      32.41   35.66                                                
  5 Lowengrub, David G        12 OCW-CA               1:06.18    1:08.29 qPRT   
      32.47   35.82                                                
  6 Nguyen, Kiet T            12 DAV-SN               1:10.04    1:08.53 qPRT   
      32.41   36.12                                                
  7 Bouraoui, Adam D          12 Un-Pc-PC             1:08.60    1:08.59 qPRT   
      32.35   36.24                                                
  8 Koyama, Kaito             12 RSD-SI               1:11.25    1:09.62 qPRT   
      32.76   36.86                                                
  9 McCormick, Evan S         11 Un-Sn-SN             1:10.60    1:09.89 qPRT   
      33.30   36.59                                                
 10 Liu, Andrew               12 FF-PC                1:12.92    1:09.99 qPRT   
      33.64   36.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC              1:08.74    1:10.07 PRT    
      33.51   36.56                                                
 12 Roberts, Will             12 AH-SN                1:12.97    1:10.34 PRT    
      34.09   36.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 He, Joshua S              12 RSD-SI               1:11.83    1:10.45 PRT    
      33.49   36.96                                                
 13 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC              1:10.73    1:10.45 PRT    
      33.11   37.34                                                
 15 Brooks, Thomas N          12 ROSE-CA              1:09.78    1:10.80 PRT    
      33.59   37.21                                                
 16 Xu, Patrick D             11 PEAK-PC              1:13.98    1:10.81 PRT    
      32.93   37.88                                                
 17 Person, Christopher J     12 SCAT-CA              1:14.11    1:10.88 PRT    
      32.96   37.92                                                
 18 Cory, Pieter M            12 PLS-PC               1:10.51    1:10.91 PRT    
      33.59   37.32                                                
 19 Wilcox, Matthew D         12 TERA-PC              1:10.73    1:11.14 PRT    
      34.04   37.10                                                
 20 Paiz, Jeremy A            12 ICAC-SI              1:14.18    1:11.22 PRT    
      34.05   37.17                                                
 21 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC              1:14.78    1:11.44 PRT    
      34.26   37.18                                                
 22 Sto. Domingo, Noa         12 TOC-PC               1:10.47    1:11.56 PRT    
      33.59   37.97                                                
 23 Vargas, Kevin L           11 Un-Ca-CA             1:12.96    1:11.63 PRT    
      33.89   37.74                                                
 24 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC              1:11.41    1:11.85 PRT    
      33.63   38.22                                                
 25 Lee, Christian A          12 QSS-PC               1:12.33    1:11.89 PRT    
      34.06   37.83                                                
 26 Sewell, Dylan R           12 AH-SN                1:15.34    1:12.02 PRT    
      34.62   37.40                                                
 27 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC              1:14.43    1:12.09 PRT    
      33.68   38.41                                                
 28 Hemingway, Vincent E      12 DTAC-AZ              1:11.83    1:12.47 PRT    
      34.27   38.20                                                
 29 Galvin, Kevin P           12 NVST-PC              1:15.16    1:12.55 PRT    
      34.07   38.48                                                
 30 Trang, Kenneth T          12 NCA-SI               1:16.35    1:12.96 FW     
      33.98   38.98                                                
 31 Russell-Cheung, Jesse K   12 EA-PC                1:12.78    1:13.12 FW     
      33.80   39.32                                                
 32 Leblanc, Matthew D        11 SAC-AZ               1:12.44    1:13.22 FW     
      34.80   38.42                                                
 33 Reznick, Cole T           12 TRIV-PC              1:15.10    1:13.31 FW     
      34.22   39.09                                                
 34 Park, Geoffrey            12 SCSC-PC              1:12.53    1:13.32 FW     
      34.74   38.58                                                
 35 Nguyen, Jeremy            12 SGSG-CA              1:15.65    1:13.62 FW     
      34.55   39.07                                                
 36 Ma, Jeffrey               12 SCSC-PC              1:13.29    1:13.63 FW     
      34.69   38.94                                                
 37 Niayesh, Preston          12 TNT-CC               1:16.07    1:13.71 FW     
      34.79   38.92                                                
 38 Shinkawa, Satoshi M       12 TNT-CC               1:14.32    1:13.83 FW     
      34.71   39.12                                                
 39 Growney, Callahan P       12 OSC-PC               1:14.48    1:13.92 FW     
      34.94   38.98                                                
 40 Lachance, Wolfgang        12 PLS-PC               1:15.42    1:13.98 FW     
      34.47   39.51                                                
 41 Weidner, Anthony L        12 PEAK-PC              1:14.24    1:14.06 FW     
      34.99   39.07                                                
 42 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC              1:15.75    1:14.27 FW     
      35.28   38.99                                                
 43 Mitchell, Nathan J        12 Un-Co-CO             1:11.92    1:14.35 FW     
      34.77   39.58                                                
 44 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC               1:11.38    1:14.41 FW     
      34.84   39.57                                                
 45 Hariharan, Pradhan        12 DACA-PC              1:15.24    1:14.47 FW     
      35.07   39.40                                                
 46 Chi, Kenny S              12 DACA-PC              1:15.85    1:14.49 FW     
      35.54   38.95                                                
 47 Erickson, Cade L          12 SBA-SI               1:15.03    1:14.62 FW     
      35.23   39.39                                                
 48 McIntosh, Corban A        11 MP-PC                1:15.75    1:14.65 FW     
      34.72   39.93                                                
 49 Nations, Grant M          12 TJCC-AZ              1:11.28    1:14.75 FW     
      34.44   40.31                                                
 50 Martinez Camarena, Moise  12 SPKS-SN              1:12.50    1:14.80 FW     
      34.92   39.88                                                
 51 Lee, James W              11 ROSE-CA              1:14.64    1:14.94 FW     
      35.47   39.47                                                
 52 Ma, Ryan S                12 SCSC-PC              1:14.24    1:14.98 FW     
      35.79   39.19                                                
 53 Rai, Arun S               12 FRAC-SN              1:14.16    1:15.07 FW     
      35.45   39.62                                                
 54 Hong, Brandon J           11 SUNN-PC              1:16.01    1:15.11 FW     
      36.00   39.11                                                
 55 Cho, Luke C               12 LAMV-PC              1:16.53    1:15.28 FW     
      35.72   39.56                                                
 56 Chen, Joeseph A           12 Un-Ca-CA             1:14.38    1:15.68 FW     
      35.62   40.06                                                
 57 Dilley, Austin J          12 WAC-SN               1:15.92    1:16.11 FW     
      36.85   39.26                                                
 58 Wang, Jefferson H         12 EAT-UT               1:15.68    1:16.12 FW     
      36.01   40.11                                                
 59 Sauter, Jacob S           12 RA-PC                1:15.58    1:16.54 FW     
      35.97   40.57                                                
 60 McDonald, Brandon A       12 EBSD-PC              1:15.38    1:16.88        
      36.64   40.24                                                
 61 Odgers, Jackson           12 NOVA-CA              1:16.25    1:16.91        
      36.48   40.43                                                
 62 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA              1:15.82    1:17.01        
      36.37   40.64                                                
 63 Salvino, Nicholas C       11 SAC-AZ               1:15.37    1:17.14        
      35.67   41.47                                                
 -- Nighojkar, Kartik         12 SCSC-PC              1:11.57         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:16.88    4/4/2013 Benjamin J DuFauchard, TOPS -CO            
                2:39.09  PRT
                2:41.39  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DuFauchard, Benjam  12 TOPS-CO              2:17.41    2:16.88RPRT     11  
      31.00   34.37   35.71   35.80                                
  2 Lowengrub, David G  12 OCW-CA               2:24.47    2:24.13 PRT      9  
      31.31   35.85   37.83   39.14                                
  3 Nguyen, Kiet T      12 DAV-SN               2:27.40    2:26.74 PRT      8  
      32.99   37.39   37.97   38.39                                
  4 Bouraoui, Adam D    12 Un-Pc-PC             2:28.89    2:26.98 PRT      7  
      33.47   36.99   38.99   37.53                                
  5 Xu, Jeffrey C       12 DACA-PC              2:28.80    2:28.02 PRT      6  
      33.77   37.37   38.74   38.14                                
  6 Wilcox, Matthew D   12 TERA-PC              2:33.07    2:28.07 PRT      5  
      35.14   37.16   38.72   37.05                                
  7 Yao, Timothy A      12 PLS-PC               2:32.23    2:28.43 PRT      4  
      32.39   36.96   39.56   39.52                                
  8 McKendry, Maxwell   12 NOVA-CA              2:33.05    2:30.15 PRT      3  
      34.24   38.08   38.98   38.85                                
  9 Vargas, Kevin L     11 Un-Ca-CA             2:32.71    2:30.31 PRT      2  
      34.20   38.19   38.65   39.27                                
 10 Binder, Jackson C   12 CHAT-UT              2:31.24    2:30.51 PRT      1  
      33.64   38.60   39.11   39.16                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:16.88    4/4/2013 Benjamin J DuFauchard, TOPS -CO            
                2:39.09  PRT
                2:41.39  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DuFauchard, Benjamin J    12 TOPS-CO              2:21.20    2:17.41 qPRT   
      30.74   34.42   36.29   35.96                                
  2 Lowengrub, David G        12 OCW-CA               2:23.75    2:24.47 qPRT   
      31.74   36.76   37.58   38.39                                
  3 Nguyen, Kiet T            12 DAV-SN               2:30.57    2:27.40 qPRT   
      32.90   37.36   38.11   39.03                                
  4 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC              2:28.38    2:28.80 qPRT   
      34.02   37.80   38.49   38.49                                
  5 Bouraoui, Adam D          12 Un-Pc-PC             2:32.60    2:28.89 qPRT   
      34.71   37.84   37.79   38.55                                
  6 Binder, Jackson C         12 CHAT-UT              2:31.72    2:31.24 qPRT   
      34.16   38.93   38.99   39.16                                
  7 Yao, Timothy A            12 PLS-PC               2:28.16    2:32.23 qPRT   
      35.22   39.05   38.19   39.77                                
  8 Vargas, Kevin L           11 Un-Ca-CA             2:31.83    2:32.71 qPRT   
      35.35   37.77   40.80   38.79                                
  9 McKendry, Maxwell         12 NOVA-CA              2:29.24    2:33.05 qPRT   
      34.41   38.51   40.15   39.98                                
 10 Wilcox, Matthew D         12 TERA-PC              2:28.90    2:33.07 qPRT   
      36.39   39.37   39.27   38.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sewell, Dylan R           12 AH-SN                2:36.31    2:33.94 PRT    
      35.68   39.19   39.85   39.22                                
 12 Koyama, Kaito             12 RSD-SI               2:37.71    2:34.83 PRT    
      33.76   39.61   40.55   40.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hemingway, Vincent E      12 DTAC-AZ              2:33.03    2:34.94 PRT    
      35.08   40.72   40.22   38.92                                
 14 Roberts, Will             12 AH-SN                2:37.97    2:35.06 PRT    
      33.74   38.91   40.97   41.44                                
 15 Lee, Christian A          12 QSS-PC               2:36.60    2:36.03 PRT    
      36.01   38.97   41.15   39.90                                
 15 Cory, Pieter M            12 PLS-PC               2:28.70    2:36.03 PRT    
      34.58   39.52   40.65   41.28                                
 17 Xu, Patrick D             11 PEAK-PC              2:39.52    2:36.65 PRT    
      33.54   40.08   41.66   41.37                                
 18 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC              2:32.09    2:36.67 PRT    
      36.08   38.88   41.16   40.55                                
 19 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC              2:37.42    2:36.70 PRT    
      34.47   39.23   40.80   42.20                                
 20 Sto. Domingo, Noa         12 TOC-PC               2:39.09    2:36.97 PRT    
      36.81   39.74   41.04   39.38                                
 21 Falcon, Dominic           12 NOVA-CA              2:37.47    2:37.64 PRT    
      37.05   39.56   40.88   40.15                                
 22 Niayesh, Preston          12 TNT-CC               2:40.80    2:38.06 PRT    
      35.79   40.72   41.08   40.47                                
 23 Ding, Jimmy               12 SUNN-PC              2:37.48    2:38.57 PRT    
      35.83   40.13   41.71   40.90                                
 24 Reznick, Cole T           12 TRIV-PC              2:39.50    2:38.82 PRT    
      35.40   40.76   41.63   41.03                                
 25 Yong, Aidan K             12 OCW-CA               2:34.87    2:38.99 PRT    
      35.64   40.55   41.72   41.08                                
 26 Chi, Kenny S              12 DACA-PC              2:39.19    2:39.06 PRT    
      36.06   40.67   41.51   40.82                                
 27 Erickson, Cade L          12 SBA-SI               2:40.71    2:39.17 FW     
      36.40   41.19   41.86   39.72                                
 28 Person, Christopher J     12 SCAT-CA              2:35.89    2:39.18 FW     
      34.82   41.03   42.38   40.95                                
 29 Chen, Joeseph A           12 Un-Ca-CA             2:41.30    2:39.43 FW     
      35.58   41.60   41.86   40.39                                
 30 Black, Cooper D           12 AH-SN                2:38.91    2:39.63 FW     
      36.05   40.48   41.96   41.14                                
 31 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC              2:39.97    2:39.68 FW     
      37.06   41.15   41.69   39.78                                
 32 Lee, James W              11 ROSE-CA              2:40.04    2:39.71 FW     
      35.41   40.41   42.04   41.85                                
 33 Nations, Grant M          12 TJCC-AZ              2:38.23    2:40.02 FW     
      35.55   40.54   42.30   41.63                                
 34 Russell-Cheung, Jesse K   12 EA-PC                2:38.51    2:40.89 FW     
      35.05   41.11   42.32   42.41                                
 35 Ma, Jeffrey               12 SCSC-PC              2:39.70    2:41.42        
      36.43   40.25   41.71   43.03                                
 36 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC              3:05.20L   2:41.80        
      36.11   40.76   42.48   42.45                                
 37 Rai, Arun S               12 FRAC-SN              2:40.27    2:48.97        
      37.01   42.09   44.11   45.76                                
 -- Brooks, Thomas N          12 ROSE-CA              2:33.27        XDQ        
 -- Weidner, Anthony L        12 PEAK-PC              2:34.77         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 24.34        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
                28.59  PRT
                29.89  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hitchens, Hunter    12 NOVA-CA                25.95      25.92 PRT     11  
  2 Chun, Seth          12 RIO-AZ                 26.54      26.52 PRT      9  
  3 Shau, David         12 PASA-PC                26.76      26.68 PRT      7.5
  3 Fuentes, Alejandro  12 PSC-AZ                 26.91      26.68 PRT      7.5
  5 Burry, Nicholas J   11 DACA-PC                26.75      26.79 PRT      6  
  6 Rescate, Noah       12 AH-SN                  27.16      26.86 PRT      5  
  7 Aung, Alex M        12 RAD-SN                 27.34      26.96 PRT      4  
  8 Lu, Tyler T         12 PLS-PC                 26.99      27.01 PRT      3  
  9 Yao, Timothy A      12 PLS-PC                 27.02      27.35 PRT      2  
 10 Binder, Jackson C   12 CHAT-UT                27.08      27.44 PRT      1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 24.34        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
                28.59  PRT
                29.89  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitchens, Hunter          12 NOVA-CA                25.68      25.95 qPRT   
  2 Chun, Seth                12 RIO-AZ                 27.17      26.54 qPRT   
  3 Burry, Nicholas J         11 DACA-PC                26.93      26.75 qPRT   
  4 Shau, David               12 PASA-PC                26.78      26.76 qPRT   
  5 Fuentes, Alejandro T      12 PSC-AZ                 26.59      26.91 qPRT   
  6 Lu, Tyler T               12 PLS-PC                 27.07      26.99 qPRT   
  7 Yao, Timothy A            12 PLS-PC                 28.29      27.02 qPRT   
  8 Binder, Jackson C         12 CHAT-UT                27.16      27.08 qPRT   
  9 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN                  27.16      27.16 qPRT   
 10 Aung, Alex M              12 RAD-SN                 27.84      27.34 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Steve               12 DACA-PC                28.64      27.36 PRT    
 12 Baker, Alec D             12 OAPB-PC                28.08      27.37 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN                 27.94      27.48 PRT    
 14 Sto. Domingo, Noa         12 TOC-PC                 27.46      27.63 PRT    
 15 Manoff, Philip B          12 BLDR-CO                27.91      27.64 PRT    
 16 Shinkawa, Satoshi M       12 TNT-CC                 28.16      27.85 PRT    
 17 Nighojkar, Kartik         12 SCSC-PC                27.98      27.87 PRT    
 18 Arroyo, Jarod A           12 UVRA-UT                28.22      27.89 PRT    
 19 Lee, Christian A          12 QSS-PC                 29.00      27.93 PRT    
 20 Sauter, Jacob S           12 RA-PC                  29.46      27.98 PRT    
 21 DuFauchard, Benjamin J    12 TOPS-CO                28.20      28.03 PRT    
 22 Zhou, Alex Y              12 CDST-PC                28.24      28.06 PRT    
 23 Sproul, Ben W             12 PLS-PC                 29.24      28.14 PRT    
 23 Koyama, Kaito             12 RSD-SI                 28.53      28.14 PRT    
 25 Hartman, Nathaniel A      11 NTRO-ST                27.99      28.18 PRT    
 26 Lewczyk, Ethan G          11 NBA-PC                 28.71      28.26 PRT    
 27 Lam, Andrew               12 VS-PC                  28.65      28.28 PRT    
 28 Porter, Nickolas J        12 CAB-PC                 28.68      28.33 PRT    
 29 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC                 28.36      28.39 PRT    
 30 Myers, Grant A            12 MSJA-PC                28.08      28.46 PRT    
 31 Takahashi, Sho            12 PASA-PC                28.91      28.49 PRT    
 32 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC                29.06      28.62 FW     
 33 Pulice, Tanner D          11 NOVA-CA                29.72      28.64 FW     
 34 Schultheis, Andy C        12 QSS-PC                 29.09      28.65 FW     
 35 Thomas, Adonis            12 ONDA-PC                29.89      28.76 FW     
 36 Molloy, Ian A             12 NCA-SI                 28.54      28.82 FW     
 37 Li, Jason F               12 OSC-PC                 29.34      28.87 FW     
 38 Chen, Joeseph A           12 Un-Ca-CA               29.08      28.90 FW     
 39 Ma, Jeffrey               12 SCSC-PC                28.94      28.95 FW     
 40 Yong, Aidan K             12 OCW-CA                 29.35      29.00 FW     
 41 Peterson, Ryan            12 TOPS-CO                29.52      29.02 FW     
 42 Wilcox, Matthew D         12 TERA-PC                29.05      29.04 FW     
 43 Vargas, Oscar             12 SBA-SI                 29.73      29.08 FW     
 44 Roberts, Will             12 AH-SN                  29.65      29.15 FW     
 45 Mak, Kyle                 12 CUDA-CO                28.84      29.18 FW     
 46 Blanco, Mattias N         12 CROW-PC                29.49      29.30 FW     
 47 Goodwin, William A        12 Un-Co-CO               29.03      29.31 FW     
 48 Bondar, Arthur            12 BAC-PC                 29.66      29.32 FW     
 49 Salcido, Noah             12 RA-CC                  29.72      29.47 FW     
 50 Yen, Derrick              12 RAYS-CA                29.29      29.50 FW     
 51 Sowa, Victor P            12 NBA-PC                 29.50      29.52 FW     
 51 Niayesh, Preston          12 TNT-CC                 33.57L     29.52 FW     
 53 Syrkin, Danny L           11 ROSE-CA                28.91      29.67 FW     
 54 Vegas, Armando            11 CROW-PC                33.45L     29.68 FW     
 55 Shauf, Noah               12 CUDA-CO                29.64      29.69 FW     
 56 Zhang, Richard R          12 Un-Pc-PC               29.42      29.76 FW     
 57 Tomescu, Andrei           12 PASA-PC                29.66      29.84 FW     
 58 Louderback, Joseph R      12 PLS-PC                 29.72      29.87 FW     
 59 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA                29.89      29.92        
 60 Mitchell, Nathan J        12 Un-Co-CO               29.11      30.05        
 61 Chan, Raymond             12 SUNN-PC                   NT      30.07        
 62 Mykkanen, Christopher     12 NOVA-CA                29.61      30.16        
 63 Montoro, Jack H           12 NVST-PC                29.78      30.22        
 64 Wang, Jefferson H         12 EAT-UT                 29.87      30.24        
 65 Dailey, Collin M          12 LTF-UT                 29.04      30.54        
 66 Brougher, Leo C           12 PASA-PC                29.26      30.87        
 67 Simeon, Erik C            12 SCSC-PC                29.86      31.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 54.07        1987 Jay Martin, TWST                             
              1:03.69  PRT
              1:06.59  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hitchens, Hunter    12 NOVA-CA                57.04      56.27 PRT     11  
      26.53   29.74                                                
  2 Marella, Daniel A   12 DACA-PC                58.62      56.80 PRT      9  
      27.06   29.74                                                
  3 Chun, Seth          12 RIO-AZ                 58.38      57.39 PRT      8  
      26.84   30.55                                                
  4 Hess, Lucas O       12 PCS-UT                 58.70      58.92 PRT      7  
      27.86   31.06                                                
  5 Lou, Shawn          12 NOVA-CA                59.08      58.94 PRT      6  
      27.78   31.16                                                
  6 Lu, Tyler T         12 PLS-PC                 58.76      59.51 PRT      5  
      27.96   31.55                                                
  7 Binder, Jackson C   12 CHAT-UT              1:00.48      59.54 PRT      4  
      28.80   30.74                                                
  8 Burry, Nicholas J   11 DACA-PC              1:00.36      59.64 PRT      3  
      27.64   32.00                                                
  9 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J  12 CCA-SN               1:00.18      59.74 PRT      2  
      27.50   32.24                                                
 10 Schertler, Jack J   12 SUNN-PC              1:00.65    1:00.49 PRT      1  
      28.51   31.98                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 54.07        1987 Jay Martin, TWST                             
              1:03.69  PRT
              1:06.59  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitchens, Hunter          12 NOVA-CA                56.93      57.04 qPRT   
      26.85   30.19                                                
  2 Chun, Seth                12 RIO-AZ                 56.23      58.38 qPRT   
      27.79   30.59                                                
  3 Marella, Daniel A         12 DACA-PC                58.64      58.62 qPRT   
      27.81   30.81                                                
  4 Hess, Lucas O             12 PCS-UT                 58.86      58.70 qPRT   
      27.82   30.88                                                
  5 Lu, Tyler T               12 PLS-PC                 59.81      58.76 qPRT   
      27.68   31.08                                                
  6 Lou, Shawn                12 NOVA-CA              1:00.43      59.08 qPRT   
      28.20   30.88                                                
  7 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN               1:00.01    1:00.18 qPRT   
      27.71   32.47                                                
  8 Burry, Nicholas J         11 DACA-PC              1:00.37    1:00.36 qPRT   
      28.47   31.89                                                
  9 Binder, Jackson C         12 CHAT-UT              1:00.50    1:00.48 qPRT   
      28.38   32.10                                                
 10 Schertler, Jack J         12 SUNN-PC              1:01.82    1:00.65 qPRT   
      28.65   32.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN                  59.72    1:00.67 PRT    
      27.94   32.73                                                
 12 Shau, David               12 PASA-PC                59.32    1:00.70 PRT    
      28.05   32.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nguyen, Kiet T            12 DAV-SN               1:02.55    1:00.72 PRT    
      28.44   32.28                                                
 14 Yao, Timothy A            12 PLS-PC               1:02.16    1:00.90 PRT    
      28.02   32.88                                                
 15 Arroyo, Jarod A           12 UVRA-UT              1:04.83    1:01.18 PRT    
      28.55   32.63                                                
 16 Manoff, Philip B          12 BLDR-CO              1:00.53    1:01.23 PRT    
      28.31   32.92                                                
 17 Fuentes, Alejandro T      12 PSC-AZ               1:00.60    1:01.36 PRT    
      28.62   32.74                                                
 18 Lachance, Wolfgang        12 PLS-PC               1:03.61    1:01.64 PRT    
      28.81   32.83                                                
 19 Blake, Daniel J           12 SCSC-PC              1:01.59    1:01.65 PRT    
      28.79   32.86                                                
 20 Shinkawa, Satoshi M       12 TNT-CC               1:02.21    1:02.30 PRT    
      28.90   33.40                                                
 21 Baker, Alec D             12 OAPB-PC              1:00.41    1:02.40 PRT    
      28.60   33.80                                                
 22 Aung, Alex M              12 RAD-SN               1:01.48    1:02.54 PRT    
      28.53   34.01                                                
 23 Insignares, Omar A        12 MAKO-PC              1:03.91    1:03.13 PRT    
      29.64   33.49                                                
 24 Hartman, Nathaniel A      11 NTRO-ST              1:00.73    1:03.32 PRT    
      29.51   33.81                                                
 25 Ma, Jeffrey               12 SCSC-PC              1:04.64    1:03.37 PRT    
      29.28   34.09                                                
 26 Pulice, Tanner D          11 NOVA-CA              1:03.72    1:03.91 FW     
      29.63   34.28                                                
 27 Koyama, Kaito             12 RSD-SI               1:04.48    1:04.21 FW     
      30.59   33.62                                                
 28 Lam, Andrew               12 VS-PC                1:02.64    1:04.31 FW     
      29.74   34.57                                                
 29 Matsuda, Aska J           12 PASA-PC              1:05.58    1:04.50 FW     
      29.85   34.65                                                
 30 Sto. Domingo, Noa         12 TOC-PC               1:03.88    1:04.57 FW     
      29.45   35.12                                                
 31 Forbes, Steele K          12 SAC-AZ               1:04.35    1:04.93 FW     
      30.35   34.58                                                
 32 Greco, Kevin              12 NOVA-CA              1:16.24L   1:05.04 FW     
 33 Li, Jason F               12 OSC-PC               1:06.59    1:05.13 FW     
 34 Tejidor, Vincent V        12 EA-PC                1:06.08    1:05.28 FW     
      30.63   34.65                                                
 35 Takahashi, Sho            12 PASA-PC              1:05.69    1:05.37 FW     
      30.64   34.73                                                
 36 Molloy, Ian A             12 NCA-SI               1:02.93    1:05.38 FW     
      30.87   34.51                                                
 37 Pekarske, Scott W         11 TJCC-AZ              1:06.50    1:05.45 FW     
 38 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC              1:04.58    1:05.49 FW     
      30.51   34.98                                                
 39 Sproul, Ben W             12 PLS-PC               1:05.23    1:05.56 FW     
      30.43   35.13                                                
 40 Yong, Aidan K             12 OCW-CA               1:05.08    1:05.74 FW     
      29.96   35.78                                                
 41 Montoro, Jack H           12 NVST-PC              1:05.09    1:05.81 FW     
      30.34   35.47                                                
 41 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC              1:06.29    1:05.81 FW     
      31.53   34.28                                                
 43 Peterson, Ryan            12 TOPS-CO              1:04.20    1:05.82 FW     
      30.09   35.73                                                
 44 Mykkanen, Christopher     12 NOVA-CA              1:06.51    1:05.98 FW     
 45 Mak, Kyle                 12 CUDA-CO              1:05.65    1:06.17 FW     
      30.05   36.12                                                
 46 Porter, Nickolas J        12 CAB-PC               1:03.09    1:06.30 FW     
      31.06   35.24                                                
 47 Vargas, Oscar             12 SBA-SI               1:14.97L   1:06.91        
 48 Yost, Luke X              12 TAC-SR               1:06.30    1:06.99        
 49 Yen, Derrick              12 RAYS-CA              1:06.16    1:07.14        
      30.38   36.76                                                
 50 Silmaro, Joel F           11 MSJA-PC              1:04.87    1:07.21        
      30.05   37.16                                                
 51 Kelsey, Kevin             12 MEYR-SI              1:06.38    1:07.54        
 52 Bondar, Arthur            12 BAC-PC               1:05.55    1:07.58        
      29.24   38.34                                                
 53 Zhang, Richard R          12 Un-Pc-PC             1:06.46    1:07.91        
 54 Mitchell, Nathan J        12 Un-Co-CO             1:06.36    1:08.38        
      30.85   37.53                                                
 55 Syrkin, Danny L           11 ROSE-CA              1:03.40    1:08.50        
      30.28   38.22                                                
 56 Chui, Calvin H            12 PLS-PC               1:06.37    1:08.93        
 -- Jurasius, Beck J          11 TERA-PC              1:02.45         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:59.35        2009 Justin Wright, UNCC                        
                2:28.89  PRT
                2:28.99  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hess, Lucas O       12 PCS-UT               2:07.61    2:03.44 PRT     11  
      28.00   31.19   31.92   32.33                                
  2 Chun, Seth          12 RIO-AZ               2:05.30    2:04.58 PRT      9  
      28.03   31.42   32.47   32.66                                
  3 Marella, Daniel A   12 DACA-PC              2:07.42    2:04.65 PRT      8  
      28.77   31.87   31.97   32.04                                
  4 Schertler, Jack J   12 SUNN-PC              2:10.05    2:08.17 PRT      7  
      29.00   32.45   33.80   32.92                                
  5 Nguyen, Kiet T      12 DAV-SN               2:11.24    2:11.65 PRT      6  
      29.73   33.61   34.12   34.19                                
  6 Manoff, Philip B    12 BLDR-CO              2:12.12    2:13.12 PRT      5  
      28.54   33.88   35.17   35.53                                
  7 Shau, David         12 PASA-PC              2:15.86    2:13.16 PRT      4  
      29.23   33.10   34.48   36.35                                
  8 Burry, Nicholas J   11 DACA-PC              2:14.23    2:14.22 PRT      3  
      28.98   34.13   35.83   35.28                                
  9 Insignares, Omar A  12 MAKO-PC              2:17.12    2:14.25 PRT      2  
      29.57   34.30   35.33   35.05                                
 10 Fuentes, Alejandro  12 PSC-AZ               2:17.31    2:16.09 PRT      1  
      28.65   34.52   36.53   36.39                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:59.35        2009 Justin Wright, UNCC                        
                2:28.89  PRT
                2:28.99  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chun, Seth                12 RIO-AZ               2:03.92    2:05.30 qPRT   
      28.32   31.55   33.23   32.20                                
  2 Marella, Daniel A         12 DACA-PC              2:05.87    2:07.42 qPRT   
      29.24   32.15   32.96   33.07                                
  3 Hess, Lucas O             12 PCS-UT               2:09.88    2:07.61 qPRT   
      28.48   32.66   33.21   33.26                                
  4 Schertler, Jack J         12 SUNN-PC              2:12.33    2:10.05 qPRT   
      29.23   33.13   33.95   33.74                                
  5 Nguyen, Kiet T            12 DAV-SN               2:11.68    2:11.24 qPRT   
      29.52   33.36   34.19   34.17                                
  6 Manoff, Philip B          12 BLDR-CO              2:15.84    2:12.12 qPRT   
      29.13   33.36   34.45   35.18                                
  7 Burry, Nicholas J         11 DACA-PC              2:14.85    2:14.23 qPRT   
      28.69   33.34   36.41   35.79                                
  8 Shau, David               12 PASA-PC              2:13.16    2:15.86 qPRT   
      29.82   33.93   35.16   36.95                                
  9 Binder, Jackson C         12 CHAT-UT              2:15.90    2:16.27 qPRT   
      30.09   34.83   36.02   35.33                                
 10 Insignares, Omar A        12 MAKO-PC              2:15.63    2:17.12 qPRT   
      29.86   34.91   36.65   35.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fuentes, Alejandro T      12 PSC-AZ               2:22.18    2:17.31 PRT    
      29.56   34.25   36.56   36.94                                
 12 Zhou, Alex Y              12 CDST-PC              2:20.98    2:17.50 PRT    
      30.77   35.36   35.53   35.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baker, Alec D             12 OAPB-PC              2:15.13    2:17.65 PRT    
      29.61   34.69   35.66   37.69                                
 14 Aung, Alex M              12 RAD-SN               2:17.92    2:18.97 PRT    
      30.66   35.36   35.31   37.64                                
 15 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN               2:18.13    2:19.60 PRT    
      28.95   33.77   39.75   37.13                                
 16 Pulice, Tanner D          11 NOVA-CA              2:51.73L   2:19.72 PRT    
      30.24   35.65   37.07   36.76                                
 17 Lowengrub, David G        12 OCW-CA               2:13.86    2:20.02 PRT    
      31.06   35.80   36.70   36.46                                
 18 Greco, Kevin              12 NOVA-CA              2:26.56    2:22.23 PRT    
      30.84   35.80   37.67   37.92                                
 19 Montoro, Jack H           12 NVST-PC              2:23.71    2:22.43 PRT    
      31.31   36.50   37.23   37.39                                
 20 Lam, Andrew               12 VS-PC                2:21.68    2:23.05 PRT    
      31.67   35.68   37.34   38.36                                
 21 Jurasius, Beck J          11 TERA-PC              2:27.69    2:23.37 PRT    
      31.72   35.86   37.39   38.40                                
 22 Blake, Daniel J           12 SCSC-PC              2:17.56    2:23.72 PRT    
      30.93   35.18   39.36   38.25                                
 23 Horvath, Theodore         11 NOVA-CA              2:26.75    2:24.06 PRT    
      31.47   35.70   38.13   38.76                                
 24 Thomas, Adonis            12 ONDA-PC              2:27.82    2:25.49 PRT    
      32.53   37.50   38.51   36.95                                
 25 Mykkanen, Christopher     12 NOVA-CA              2:23.77    2:26.86 PRT    
      32.33   37.19   38.52   38.82                                
 26 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC              2:26.86    2:26.89 PRT    
      31.84   36.32   38.98   39.75                                
 27 Ma, Jeffrey               12 SCSC-PC              2:25.77    2:28.27 PRT    
      30.65   35.55   39.90   42.17                                
 28 Odgers, Jackson           12 NOVA-CA              2:52.06L   2:30.01        
      33.85   38.30   38.90   38.96                                
 29 Chui, Calvin H            12 PLS-PC               2:27.60    2:37.13        
      33.41   40.79   42.04   40.89                                
 -- Lu, Tyler T               12 PLS-PC               2:16.26         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 56.88        2011 Benjamin Ho, PEAK                            
              1:04.49  PRT
              1:06.29  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Aaron J        11 PASA-PC              1:00.08      59.56 PRT     11  
      27.72   31.84                                                
  2 Lou, Shawn          12 NOVA-CA              1:01.19    1:00.24 PRT      9  
      28.03   32.21                                                
  3 DuFauchard, Benjam  12 TOPS-CO              1:00.89    1:00.62 PRT      8  
      29.56   31.06                                                
  4 Yao, Timothy A      12 PLS-PC               1:02.43    1:00.87 PRT      7  
      28.95   31.92                                                
  5 Bouraoui, Adam D    12 Un-Pc-PC             1:01.64    1:00.97 PRT      6  
      28.07   32.90                                                
  6 Burry, Nicholas J   11 DACA-PC              1:01.47    1:01.11 PRT      5  
      28.53   32.58                                                
  7 Yang, Steve         12 DACA-PC              1:01.38    1:01.32 PRT      4  
      29.72   31.60                                                
  8 Lowengrub, David G  12 OCW-CA               1:02.14    1:01.51 PRT      3  
      29.26   32.25                                                
  9 Shau, David         12 PASA-PC              1:01.65    1:01.96 PRT      2  
      29.19   32.77                                                
 10 Xu, Jeffrey C       12 DACA-PC              1:02.28    1:02.79 PRT      1  
      29.72   33.07                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 56.88        2011 Benjamin Ho, PEAK                            
              1:04.49  PRT
              1:06.29  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Aaron J              11 PASA-PC                59.88    1:00.08 qPRT   
      27.94   32.14                                                
  2 DuFauchard, Benjamin J    12 TOPS-CO                59.52    1:00.89 qPRT   
      29.45   31.44                                                
  3 Lou, Shawn                12 NOVA-CA              1:00.99    1:01.19 qPRT   
      28.54   32.65                                                
  4 Yang, Steve               12 DACA-PC              1:01.16    1:01.38 qPRT   
      29.19   32.19                                                
  5 Burry, Nicholas J         11 DACA-PC              1:02.72    1:01.47 qPRT   
      28.51   32.96                                                
  6 Bouraoui, Adam D          12 Un-Pc-PC             1:04.85    1:01.64 qPRT   
      28.65   32.99                                                
  7 Shau, David               12 PASA-PC              1:01.97    1:01.65 qPRT   
      28.82   32.83                                                
  8 Lowengrub, David G        12 OCW-CA               1:05.59    1:02.14 qPRT   
      29.00   33.14                                                
  9 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC              1:03.60    1:02.28 qPRT   
      29.63   32.65                                                
 10 Yao, Timothy A            12 PLS-PC               1:00.85    1:02.43 qPRT   
      29.16   33.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Manoff, Philip B          12 BLDR-CO              1:03.09    1:02.60 PRT    
      28.45   34.15                                                
 12 He, Joshua S              12 RSD-SI               1:03.33    1:02.70 PRT    
      29.74   32.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McCormick, Evan S         11 Un-Sn-SN             1:03.78    1:02.87 PRT    
      28.95   33.92                                                
 14 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN                1:02.06    1:03.33 PRT    
      29.14   34.19                                                
 15 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ               1:03.69    1:03.54 PRT    
      28.48   35.06                                                
 16 Shinkawa, Satoshi M       12 TNT-CC               1:05.09    1:03.64 PRT    
      29.64   34.00                                                
 17 Nighojkar, Kartik         12 SCSC-PC              1:04.98    1:03.78 PRT    
      29.20   34.58                                                
 18 Zhou, Alex Y              12 CDST-PC              1:03.00    1:03.86 PRT    
      28.97   34.89                                                
 19 Luc, Ethan H              12 WEST-PC              1:04.32    1:03.90 PRT    
      29.12   34.78                                                
 20 Hughes, Gavin G           12 NCA-CA               1:05.63    1:03.92 PRT    
      29.79   34.13                                                
 21 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC              1:05.35    1:04.25 PRT    
      29.63   34.62                                                
 22 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC              1:05.29    1:04.30 PRT    
      30.07   34.23                                                
 23 Yong, Aidan K             12 OCW-CA               1:04.41    1:04.72 FW     
      30.45   34.27                                                
 24 Sproul, Ben W             12 PLS-PC               1:06.23    1:04.79 FW     
      29.71   35.08                                                
 25 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC              1:05.69    1:04.82 FW     
      31.46   33.36                                                
 26 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC               1:05.57    1:04.87 FW     
      30.13   34.74                                                
 27 Forbes, Steele K          12 SAC-AZ               1:04.38    1:04.96 FW     
      29.54   35.42                                                
 28 Pulice, Tanner D          11 NOVA-CA              1:06.06    1:05.16 FW     
      29.89   35.27                                                
 29 Aung, Alex M              12 RAD-SN               1:06.13    1:05.33 FW     
      30.19   35.14                                                
 30 Wilcox, Matthew D         12 TERA-PC              1:04.04    1:05.35 FW     
      30.94   34.41                                                
 31 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC              1:04.08    1:05.77 FW     
      31.03   34.74                                                
 32 Hartman, Nathaniel A      11 NTRO-ST              1:05.27    1:05.83 FW     
      30.21   35.62                                                
 33 Black, Cooper D           12 AH-SN                1:05.92    1:05.88 FW     
      30.42   35.46                                                
 34 Peterson, Ryan            12 TOPS-CO              1:04.60    1:06.34        
      30.69   35.65                                                
 35 Li, Jason F               12 OSC-PC               1:05.69    1:06.40        
      30.78   35.62                                                
 36 Goodwin, William A        12 Un-Co-CO             1:05.12    1:06.41        
      29.99   36.42                                                
 37 Cory, Pieter M            12 PLS-PC               1:05.71    1:07.58        
      31.82   35.76                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:01.05        2010 Jerome Sun, MSJA                           
                2:19.39  PRT
                2:24.69  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yates, Nathan B     12 SCSC-PC              2:10.16    2:06.50 PRT     11  
      26.91   31.48   39.16   28.95                                
  2 Marella, Daniel A   12 DACA-PC              2:10.28    2:06.65 PRT      9  
      27.65   33.34   36.57   29.09                                
  3 Chun, Seth          12 RIO-AZ               2:09.50    2:08.92 PRT      8  
      27.61   33.29   38.79   29.23                                
  4 DuFauchard, Benjam  12 TOPS-CO              2:08.51    2:09.03 PRT      7  
      28.23   34.68   36.47   29.65                                
  5 Kuo, Aaron J        11 PASA-PC              2:10.81    2:09.12 PRT      6  
      27.38   32.71   40.76   28.27                                
  6 Lou, Shawn          12 NOVA-CA              2:11.29    2:09.68 PRT      5  
      28.59   32.56   39.79   28.74                                
  7 Yang, Steve         12 DACA-PC              2:11.64    2:10.29 PRT      4  
      29.70   34.35   37.27   28.97                                
  8 Tu, Kevin           12 NOVA-CA              2:11.38    2:10.41 PRT      3  
      28.91   33.10   40.37   28.03                                
  9 Dolley, Nicholas A  12 SMST-SN              2:11.64    2:10.78 PRT      2  
      28.65   32.98   38.67   30.48                                
 10 Xu, Jeffrey C       12 DACA-PC              2:14.28    2:13.27 PRT      1  
      28.70   35.44   38.72   30.41                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 2:01.05        2010 Jerome Sun, MSJA                           
                2:19.39  PRT
                2:24.69  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DuFauchard, Benjamin J    12 TOPS-CO              2:07.06    2:08.51 qPRT   
      28.38   34.22   35.66   30.25                                
  2 Chun, Seth                12 RIO-AZ               2:08.78    2:09.50 qPRT   
      26.94   33.63   38.83   30.10                                
  3 Yates, Nathan B           12 SCSC-PC              2:03.43    2:10.16 qPRT   
      27.33   31.38   40.30   31.15                                
  4 Marella, Daniel A         12 DACA-PC              2:09.88    2:10.28 qPRT   
      27.94   33.87   38.02   30.45                                
  5 Kuo, Aaron J              11 PASA-PC              2:09.36    2:10.81 qPRT   
      27.98   33.83   40.13   28.87                                
  6 Lou, Shawn                12 NOVA-CA              2:11.06    2:11.29 qPRT   
      28.52   33.91   39.92   28.94                                
  7 Tu, Kevin                 12 NOVA-CA              2:17.17    2:11.38 qPRT   
      29.85   32.74   39.62   29.17                                
  8 Dolley, Nicholas A        12 SMST-SN              2:12.47    2:11.64 qPRT   
      28.54   33.41   38.74   30.95                                
  8 Yang, Steve               12 DACA-PC              2:12.88    2:11.64 qPRT   
      28.80   34.12   38.99   29.73                                
 10 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC              2:13.65    2:14.28 qPRT   
      29.46   35.84   39.10   29.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Kiet T            12 DAV-SN               2:17.23    2:14.35 PRT    
      28.93   34.59   39.06   31.77                                
 12 Arroyo, Jarod A           12 UVRA-UT              2:20.32    2:14.74 PRT    
      28.47   34.99   39.44   31.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zhou, Alex Y              12 CDST-PC              2:15.44    2:15.26 PRT    
      28.82   33.16   42.09   31.19                                
 14 Bouraoui, Adam D          12 Un-Pc-PC             2:16.68    2:16.02 PRT    
      28.84   34.85   39.45   32.88                                
 15 Lowengrub, David G        12 OCW-CA               2:12.09    2:16.54 PRT    
      30.55   37.29   37.23   31.47                                
 16 He, Joshua S              12 RSD-SI               2:20.71    2:17.03 PRT    
      29.45   35.11   40.94   31.53                                
 17 Hughes, Gavin G           12 NCA-CA               2:20.52    2:17.43 PRT    
      31.39   34.38   39.87   31.79                                
 18 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN                2:16.05    2:17.78 PRT    
      28.30   35.73   41.23   32.52                                
 19 Johnson, Hayden C         12 AH-SN                2:16.78    2:17.88 PRT    
      30.74   34.76   42.06   30.32                                
 20 McCormick, Evan S         11 Un-Sn-SN             2:19.11    2:18.56 PRT    
      30.06   34.78   41.31   32.41                                
 21 Brooks, Thomas N          12 ROSE-CA              2:19.27    2:18.72 PRT    
      30.54   35.51   40.91   31.76                                
 22 Vargas, Kevin L           11 Un-Ca-CA             2:20.26    2:18.78 PRT    
      30.21   37.14   40.17   31.26                                
 23 Insignares, Omar A        12 MAKO-PC              2:20.31    2:19.56 FW     
      29.16   36.99   42.47   30.94                                
 24 Yong, Aidan K             12 OCW-CA               2:17.29    2:19.75 FW     
      30.58   37.16   40.22   31.79                                
 25 Peterson, Ryan            12 TOPS-CO              2:20.15    2:19.97 FW     
      30.24   36.99   41.62   31.12                                
 26 Simmons, Mitchell K       12 EAT-UT               2:23.92    2:20.12 FW     
      30.49   36.48   43.27   29.88                                
 27 Molloy, Ian A             12 NCA-SI               2:22.11    2:20.48 FW     
      29.98   35.81   43.43   31.26                                
 28 Forbes, Steele K          12 SAC-AZ               2:18.64    2:20.50 FW     
      29.69   35.82   42.67   32.32                                
 29 Aung, Alex M              12 RAD-SN               2:24.12    2:20.54 FW     
      30.29   35.77   43.36   31.12                                
 30 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC              2:21.61    2:20.56 FW     
      31.18   37.96   41.09   30.33                                
 31 Jurasius, Beck J          11 TERA-PC              2:18.88    2:20.68 FW     
      29.86   35.99   43.33   31.50                                
 32 Shinkawa, Satoshi M       12 TNT-CC               2:24.69    2:20.84 FW     
      29.55   36.70   42.52   32.07                                
 33 Black, Cooper D           12 AH-SN                2:22.40    2:20.93 FW     
      32.54   34.35   41.55   32.49                                
 34 Blake, Daniel J           12 SCSC-PC              2:19.96    2:21.53 FW     
      29.49   36.41   42.91   32.72                                
 35 Cory, Pieter M            12 PLS-PC               2:22.14    2:21.97 FW     
      31.36   37.10   39.84   33.67                                
 36 Hong, Brandon J           11 SUNN-PC              2:24.48    2:22.06 FW     
      31.23   38.25   41.17   31.41                                
 37 Koyama, Kaito             12 RSD-SI               2:22.58    2:22.24 FW     
      29.28   37.94   41.19   33.83                                
 38 Greco, Kevin              12 NOVA-CA              2:24.26    2:22.68 FW     
      30.72   35.59   44.05   32.32                                
 39 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ               2:22.05    2:22.74 FW     
      27.59   34.98   45.61   34.56                                
 40 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC              2:22.10    2:22.82 FW     
      31.64   37.43   41.40   32.35                                
 41 Hemingway, Vincent E      12 DTAC-AZ              2:23.39    2:22.95 FW     
      32.91   37.16   41.45   31.43                                
 42 Fuentes, Alejandro T      12 PSC-AZ               2:23.90    2:23.08 FW     
      29.19   36.69   46.61   30.59                                
 43 Yen, Derrick              12 RAYS-CA              2:23.87    2:23.44 FW     
      30.55   36.53   43.72   32.64                                
 44 Odgers, Jackson           12 NOVA-CA              2:23.12    2:23.51 FW     
      33.72   35.28   43.61   30.90                                
 45 Nighojkar, Kartik         12 SCSC-PC              2:24.23    2:23.57 FW     
      29.85   36.08   43.45   34.19                                
 45 Yap, Grant                12 TRIV-PC              2:22.82    2:23.57 FW     
      31.15   35.84   44.84   31.74                                
 47 Ma, Jeffrey               12 SCSC-PC              2:24.03    2:23.66 FW     
      30.06   36.89   42.53   34.18                                
 48 Adams, Charlie A          12 UD-PC                2:23.35    2:24.00 FW     
      31.73   35.71   43.88   32.68                                
 49 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC              2:24.32    2:24.20 FW     
      30.27   37.92   41.85   34.16                                
 50 Porter, Nickolas J        12 CAB-PC               2:24.46    2:24.43 FW     
      31.49   36.38   44.60   31.96                                
 51 Sun, Brandon H            12 FF-PC                2:24.67    2:24.91        
      33.93   36.02   43.04   31.92                                
 52 Rai, Arun S               12 FRAC-SN              2:24.37    2:25.18        
      32.18   38.06   42.79   32.15                                
 53 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC              2:22.65    2:25.39        
      31.41   38.43   41.89   33.66                                
 54 Leblanc, Matthew D        11 SAC-AZ               2:22.62    2:26.53        
      33.74   38.55   41.43   32.81                                
 55 Chu, Jonathan K           12 SMST-SN              2:23.70    2:26.99        
      31.07   37.97   43.99   33.96                                
 56 Chou, Timmy N             11 SCSC-PC              2:24.30    2:30.92        
      31.09   37.72   45.90   36.21                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:19.97        2010 Jerome Sun, MSJA                           
                4:58.29  PRT
                5:14.49  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marella, Daniel A   12 DACA-PC              4:29.54    4:25.54 PRT     11  
      28.46   31.92   34.78   34.73   37.22   37.66   31.07   29.70
  2 DuFauchard, Benjam  12 TOPS-CO              4:29.58    4:26.17 PRT      9  
      28.99   32.63   35.27   35.14   36.35   36.58   31.44   29.77
  3 Kuo, Aaron J        11 PASA-PC              4:35.32    4:32.32 PRT      8  
      28.61   33.73   35.25   34.83   39.93   40.71   30.00   29.26
  4 Chun, Seth          12 RIO-AZ               4:32.47    4:32.99 PRT      7  
      28.89   33.19   33.88   35.28   39.99   41.44   30.46   29.86
  5 Lou, Shawn          12 NOVA-CA              4:43.33    4:35.83 PRT      6  
      28.76   33.54   35.29   35.56   40.46   41.34   30.86   30.02
  6 McKendry, Maxwell   12 NOVA-CA              4:40.59    4:39.12 PRT      5  
      30.77   34.83   36.73   36.91   38.18   39.57   31.31   30.82
  7 Vargas, Kevin L     11 Un-Ca-CA             4:40.81    4:39.57 PRT      4  
      29.81   35.26   36.05   37.47   38.54   39.05   31.78   31.61
  8 Xu, Jeffrey C       12 DACA-PC              4:42.69    4:41.61 PRT      3  
      29.28   33.59   37.72   36.31   39.70   40.07   32.88   32.06
  9 Nguyen, Kiet T      12 DAV-SN               4:42.05    4:43.03 PRT      2  
      30.00   34.05   36.39   36.74   39.45   40.49   33.35   32.56
 -- Dolley, Nicholas A  12 SMST-SN              4:40.02         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:19.97        2010 Jerome Sun, MSJA                           
                4:58.29  PRT
                5:14.49  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marella, Daniel A         12 DACA-PC              4:29.25    4:29.54 qPRT   
      28.79   32.04   35.72   34.63   38.29   38.72   31.79   29.56
  2 DuFauchard, Benjamin J    12 TOPS-CO              4:32.97    4:29.58 qPRT   
      29.36   33.32   36.20   35.59   36.65   36.77   32.13   29.56
  3 Chun, Seth                12 RIO-AZ               4:30.19    4:32.47 qPRT   
      27.69   31.96   35.45   36.78   38.10   39.09   32.25   31.15
  4 Kuo, Aaron J              11 PASA-PC              4:32.51    4:35.32 qPRT   
      29.06   33.77   34.88   34.91   41.35   41.72   30.55   29.08
  5 Dolley, Nicholas A        12 SMST-SN              4:37.43    4:40.02 qPRT   
      29.07   33.57   35.53   35.71   40.47   40.29   33.01   32.37
  6 McKendry, Maxwell         12 NOVA-CA              4:39.50    4:40.59 qPRT   
      31.08   35.31   37.00   36.88   38.63   39.75   31.64   30.30
  7 Vargas, Kevin L           11 Un-Ca-CA             4:43.93    4:40.81 qPRT   
      30.07   35.05   36.81   37.26   38.63   40.53   31.35   31.11
  8 Nguyen, Kiet T            12 DAV-SN               4:45.47    4:42.05 qPRT   
      29.60   33.84   36.70   36.50   39.26   40.29   33.10   32.76
  9 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC              4:41.81    4:42.69 qPRT   
      29.37   34.78   37.45   36.97   39.06   40.65   32.56   31.85
 10 Lou, Shawn                12 NOVA-CA              4:40.68    4:43.33 qPRT   
      29.58   34.53   37.60   35.81   41.31   42.58   31.96   29.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lowengrub, David G        12 OCW-CA               4:38.85    4:46.33 PRT    
      30.78   36.08   39.90   38.85   37.04   38.80   32.20   32.68
 12 Blake, Daniel J           12 SCSC-PC              4:50.80    4:49.39 PRT    
      28.94   32.61   38.10   38.65   41.81   42.97   33.58   32.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Arroyo, Jarod A           12 UVRA-UT              4:53.57    4:50.72 PRT    
      30.01   35.72   37.42   35.55   41.67   42.73   34.37   33.25
 14 Johnson, Hayden C         12 AH-SN                4:57.39    4:50.85 PRT    
      31.61   35.26   36.97   37.13   43.05   43.64   32.68   30.51
 15 Zhou, Alex Y              12 CDST-PC              4:50.95    4:51.04 PRT    
      30.21   34.53   36.86   36.38   42.34   44.50   34.21   32.01
 16 Tay, Kelvin K             12 PASA-PC              4:50.89    4:51.48 PRT    
      29.66   35.81   35.78   35.63   44.02   45.47   33.17   31.94
 17 He, Joshua S              12 RSD-SI               4:59.69    4:52.32 PRT    
      31.49   37.76   36.57   37.18   41.37   42.49   32.82   32.64
 18 Suhaili, Kenneth M        12 WCAB-PC              4:52.27    4:53.55 PRT    
      30.59   35.39   38.53   38.14   42.47   43.73   33.13   31.57
 19 Brooks, Thomas N          12 ROSE-CA              4:55.08    4:53.87 PRT    
      31.34   38.06   37.45   37.51   41.91   43.25   33.08   31.27
 20 Chournos, Alec C          12 CUDA-UT              5:02.78    4:54.24 PRT    
      31.75   36.08   36.09   35.62   43.35   44.63   34.00   32.72
 21 Sewell, Dylan R           12 AH-SN                5:03.46    4:55.37 PRT    
      32.65   36.14   40.07   38.31   41.11   40.25   34.33   32.51
 22 Stoddard, Mitchell G      12 MVY-SI               4:59.57    4:56.08 PRT    
      30.45   35.65   36.45   36.30   46.65   46.92   32.04   31.62
 23 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC              5:08.21    4:56.15 PRT    
      32.15   39.10   38.04   38.90   42.77   43.01   33.11   29.07
 24 Simmons, Mitchell K       12 EAT-UT               4:52.50    4:56.76 PRT    
      31.07   37.21   38.39   36.62   44.30   45.02   32.17   31.98
 25 Greenbaum, Grant A        12 MEYR-SI              5:06.12    4:57.54 PRT    
      32.72   37.93   40.79   37.80   41.90   42.48   32.59   31.33
 26 Molloy, Ian A             12 NCA-SI               4:54.48    4:57.79 PRT    
      32.35   36.40   37.80   37.41   44.30   43.47   33.95   32.11
 27 Shi, Brandon W            12 SRVL-PC              5:12.24    4:58.40 FW     
      32.55   35.92   40.11   37.77   44.45   43.43   32.97   31.20
 28 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ               5:12.11    4:58.93 FW     
      31.06   34.54   39.94   37.43   44.73   44.21   34.27   32.75
 29 Salcido, Noah             12 RA-CC                5:08.94    5:00.23 FW     
      30.99   36.86   39.14   38.06   43.94   43.42   34.87   32.95
 30 Matsuda, Aska J           12 PASA-PC              5:03.86    5:00.61 FW     
      30.63   36.24   37.14   38.40   46.06   46.76   33.04   32.34
 31 Porter, Nickolas J        12 CAB-PC               4:57.42    5:00.80 FW     
      32.91   38.48   37.37   37.58   42.23   44.59   34.10   33.54
 32 Odgers, Jackson           12 NOVA-CA              4:57.64    5:01.60 FW     
      33.08   38.49   38.49   38.20   42.86   43.87   33.60   33.01
 33 Thomas, Adonis            12 ONDA-PC              5:01.82    5:01.89 FW     
      30.60   36.95   37.82   36.90   45.46   44.37   35.11   34.68
 34 Paiz, Jeremy A            12 ICAC-SI              5:12.84    5:03.00 FW     
      31.56   37.86   39.67   39.63   42.91   44.39   33.89   33.09
 35 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC              5:03.24    5:04.36 FW     
      32.12   37.73   39.50   38.08   43.16   43.77   36.14   33.86
 36 Chu, Jonathan K           12 SMST-SN              5:09.34    5:07.89 FW     
      31.93   38.48   39.52   38.85   43.57   45.07   35.95   34.52
 37 Mak, Kyle                 12 CUDA-CO              5:01.44    5:08.09 FW     
      31.77   36.90   37.56   37.89   46.23   46.33   35.59   35.82
 38 Chen, Joeseph A           12 Un-Ca-CA             5:14.44    5:09.24 FW     
      32.42   38.02   41.30   40.72   42.34   43.97   35.87   34.60
 39 Horvath, Theodore         11 NOVA-CA              5:07.02    5:09.80 FW     
      32.49   37.90   38.83   38.46   46.94   47.01   34.52   33.65
 40 Chasson, Alex H           12 SDA-AZ               5:08.14    5:10.47 FW     
      32.96   39.42   39.01   37.89   46.97   46.33   34.12   33.77
 41 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC              5:01.50    5:10.83 FW     
      31.44   34.85   40.12   40.91   44.01   44.88   38.04   36.58
 42 Mykkanen, Christopher     12 NOVA-CA              5:03.34    5:11.07 FW     
      32.71   39.40   39.57   38.63   45.55   45.91   35.34   33.96
 43 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA              5:11.82    5:12.19 FW     
      32.90   38.68   39.44   39.01   46.14   44.52   36.68   34.82
 44 Sellers, Joshua M         11 AH-SN                5:10.92    5:14.19 FW     
      34.13   39.80   41.05   39.86   43.77   45.37   35.71   34.50
 45 Miller, Jeremy D          12 PASA-PC              5:08.81    5:14.99        
      34.00   39.57   38.85   38.73   46.00   46.76   36.86   34.22
 46 Chui, Calvin H            12 PLS-PC               5:12.89    5:26.70        
      33.44   39.63   44.82   42.69   46.09   46.87   37.79   35.37
 -- Black, Cooper D           12 AH-SN                5:00.96         DQ        
 -- Torres, Robert T          12 CROW-PC              5:09.95         DQ        
 -- Aguilera, Aaron N         12 EA-PC                5:10.65         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:37.03    4/7/2013 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA-CA                
                         O Kao, K Tu, S Lou, H Hitchens                    
                1:54.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:40.07    1:37.03RFW      22  
     1) Kao, Owen D 12                  2) Tu, Kevin 12                   
     3) Lou, Shawn 12                   4) Hitchens, Hunter 12            
       24.40    24.57    24.71    23.35                                    
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 1:42.99    1:38.91 FW      18  
     1) Lu, Tyler T 12                  2) Yao, Timothy A 12              
     3) Sproul, Ben W 12                4) Lachance, Wolfgang 12          
       24.75    24.23    25.11    24.82                                    
  3 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          1:42.00    1:39.66 FW      16  
     1) Burry, Nicholas J 11            2) Xu, Jeffrey C 12               
     3) Marella, Daniel A 12            4) Yang, Steve 12                 
       24.68    25.80    24.92    24.26                                    
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:42.60    1:40.82 FW      14  
     1) Nighojkar, Kartik 12            2) Simeon, Erik C 12              
     3) Ma, Ryan S 12                   4) Yates, Nathan B 12             
       25.32    26.74    25.76    23.00                                    
  5 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                1:43.88    1:42.38 FW      12  
     1) Johnson, Hayden C 12            2) Rescate, Noah 12               
     3) Roberts, Will 12                4) Black, Cooper D 12             
       26.03    25.73    24.80    25.82                                    
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               3:57.92    1:45.59 FW      10  
     1) Ma, Jeffrey 12                  2) Blake, Daniel J 12             
     3) Chou, Timmy N 11                4) Owens, Clayton C 12            
       26.27    27.15    26.85    25.32                                    
  7 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 1:47.31    1:46.48 FW       8  
     1) Fetterman, Matt S 12            2) Jurasius, Beck J 11            
     3) Mitchell, Robert S 12           4) Wilcox, Matthew D 12           
       26.78    26.32    27.90    25.48                                    
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  1:47.43    1:47.66 FW       6  
     1) Pulice, Tanner D 11             2) Falcon, Dominic 12             
     3) Greco, Kevin 12                 4) Horvath, Theodore 11           
       26.69    26.82    26.76    27.39                                    
  9 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       1:48.90    1:48.05 FW       4  
     1) Schertler, Jack J 12            2) Farnham, Peter B 12            
     3) Ding, Jimmy 12                  4) Hong, Brandon J 11             
       26.59    27.40    27.34    26.72                                    
 10 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:53.00    1:48.32 FW       2  
     1) Li, Jason F 12                  2) Low, Ethan 12                  
     3) Growney, Callahan P 12          4) Chao, Nicholas 11              
       26.18    27.44    25.52    29.18                                    
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  1:49.95    1:48.49 FW     
     1) Brooks, Thomas N 12             2) Syrkin, Danny L 11             
     3) McCrary, Mark H 12              4) Lee, James W 11                
       26.27    27.06    26.92    28.24                                    
 12 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       1:48.00    1:48.70 FW     
     1) Xu, Patrick D 11                2) Hu, Ethan 11                   
     3) Huang, Andy 11                  4) Xu, Jerry D 12                 
       27.93    27.09    27.12    26.56                                    
 13 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      1:51.00    1:48.99 FW     
     1) Mitu, Robert C 11               2) Torres, Robert T 12            
     3) Vegas, Armando 11               4) Blanco, Mattias N 12           
       27.56    27.95    27.24    26.24                                    
 14 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                1:52.00    1:49.25 FW     
     1) Raimondi, J.P. P 12             2) House, Zach M 12               
     3) Lee, Christian A 12             4) Schultheis, Andy C 12          
       27.92    28.78    26.02    26.53                                    
 15 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               4:11.80    1:50.13 FW     
     1) Guerrero, Tristan M 11          2) Winn, Benjamin K 11            
     3) Huang, Jerry 12                 4) Park, Geoffrey 12              
       28.55    28.11    27.68    25.79                                    
 16 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                         1:51.70    1:51.62 FW     
     1) Liu, Andrew 12                  2) Chen, Jeffrey L 11             
     3) Lam, Brandon Q 12               4) Sun, Brandon H 12              
       27.75    28.68    28.31    26.88                                    
 17 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         1:50.00    1:51.87 FW     
     1) Matsuda, Aska J 12              2) Brougher, Leo C 12             
     3) Ma, David 12                    4) Mills, Justin M 11             
       27.15    26.46    31.07    27.19                                    
 18 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'         1:52.00    1:54.48 FW     
     1) Hu, Aaron H 12                  2) Tomescu, Andrei 12             
     3) Miller, Jeremy D 12             4) Maurer, Luke L 11              
       28.77    27.94    28.83    28.94                                    
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:42.00         DQ        
     1) Shau, David 12                  2) Kuo, Aaron J 11                
     3) Tay, Kelvin K 12                4) Johnson, Aj S 12               
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 3:30.75    4/5/2013 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA-CA                
                         O Kao, S Lou, K Tu, H Hitchens                    
                4:11.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:34.81    3:30.75RFW      22  
     1) Kao, Owen D 12                  2) Lou, Shawn 12                  
     3) Tu, Kevin 12                    4) Hitchens, Hunter 12            
       25.88    53.37    25.52    53.08    25.82    56.85    21.10    47.45
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         3:40.00    3:33.17 FW      18  
     1) Shau, David 12                  2) Tay, Kelvin K 12               
     3) Brougher, Leo C 12              4) Kuo, Aaron J 11                
       25.28    52.30    25.08    53.34    26.36    55.83    24.50    51.70
  3 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          3:42.00    3:38.67 FW      16  
     1) Burry, Nicholas J 11            2) Xu, Jeffrey C 12               
     3) Marella, Daniel A 12            4) Yang, Steve 12                 
       26.50    54.76    27.21    56.21    26.18    54.17    25.40    53.53
  4 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 3:42.99    3:40.74 FW      14  
     1) Lu, Tyler T 12                  2) Lachance, Wolfgang 12          
     3) Yao, Timothy A 12               4) Sproul, Ben W 12               
       26.20    54.10    26.38    55.89    25.20    54.96    26.18    55.79
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               3:45.98    3:42.11 FW      12  
     1) Nighojkar, Kartik 12            2) Owens, Clayton C 12            
     3) Simeon, Erik C 12               4) Yates, Nathan B 12             
       26.83    55.40    26.33    55.37    27.85    59.86    23.54    51.48
  6 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                3:52.04    3:46.90 FW      10  
     1) Roberts, Will 12                2) Black, Cooper D 12             
     3) Johnson, Hayden C 12            4) Rescate, Noah 12               
       26.54    56.48    27.77    58.50    26.88    56.44    26.07    55.48
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:51.25    3:48.65 FW       8  
     1) McKendry, Maxwell 12            2) Greco, Kevin 12                
     3) Falcon, Dominic 12              4) Pulice, Tanner D 11            
       26.74    55.88    27.46    57.89    27.13    56.92    27.80    57.96
  8 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 3:53.29    3:50.31 FW       6  
     1) Jurasius, Beck J 11             2) Fetterman, Matt S 12           
     3) Wilcox, Matthew D 12            4) Mitchell, Robert S 12          
       26.43    55.01    27.51    58.37    27.72    58.09    28.02    58.84
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               3:57.92    3:53.63 FW       4  
     1) Ma, Ryan S 12                   2) Blake, Daniel J 12             
     3) Winn, Benjamin K 11             4) Chou, Timmy N 11               
       27.42    58.61    27.64    56.06    28.61  1:00.82    26.78    58.14
 10 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       3:55.80    3:54.99 FW       2  
     1) Hong, Brandon J 11              2) Ding, Jimmy 12                 
     3) Chan, Raymond 12                4) Schertler, Jack J 12           
       27.53    57.09    28.41    59.02    28.44  1:01.37    27.48    57.51
 11 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'            3:50.80    3:55.15 FW     
     1) Dolley, Nicholas A 12           2) Gocke, Joe T 12                
     3) Chu, Jonathan K 12              4) Mefford, Colby J 11            
       26.80    56.10    29.66  1:03.03    27.89    59.68    26.20    56.34
 12 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         4:01.00    3:55.85 FW     
     1) Johnson, Aj S 12                2) Tomescu, Andrei 12             
     3) Matsuda, Aska J 12              4) Xiao, Eric 12                  
       28.18    59.77    28.51  1:01.07    26.76    57.51    26.99    57.50
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:00.18    3:57.83 FW     
     1) Brooks, Thomas N 12             2) Syrkin, Danny L 11             
     3) McCrary, Mark H 12              4) Lee, James W 11                
       27.34    57.02    28.00    59.77    28.11    59.53    29.15  1:01.51
 14 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      3:58.00    3:57.91 FW     
     1) Vegas, Armando 11               2) Mitu, Robert C 11              
     3) Torres, Robert T 12             4) Blanco, Mattias N 12           
       28.66    59.85    27.66    58.33    28.30  1:00.24    27.72    59.49
 15 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           4:05.00    3:58.69 FW     
     1) Myers, Grant A 12               2) Le, Ryan Q 11                  
     3) Saluta, Isaiah 12               4) Silmaro, Joel F 11             
       28.19    56.84    28.28    59.86    28.91  1:00.38    29.28  1:01.61
 16 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'         4:08.00    3:59.01 FW     
     1) Takahashi, Sho 12               2) Rinard, Christopher E 12       
     3) Mills, Justin M 11              4) Miller, Jeremy D 12            
       28.13    58.72    27.42    58.07    28.41  1:00.65    29.44  1:01.57
 17 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:08.00    3:59.74 FW     
     1) Li, Jason F 12                  2) Low, Ethan 12                  
     3) Growney, Callahan P 12          4) Chao, Nicholas 11              
       27.69    56.61    29.09  1:01.49    26.75    56.66    31.07  1:04.98
 18 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                4:10.00    3:59.82 FW     
     1) Raimondi, J.P. P 12             2) House, Zach M 12               
     3) Lee, Christian A 12             4) Schultheis, Andy C 12          
       28.84    59.92    29.51  1:03.94    26.39    57.15    27.66    58.81
 19 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               4:22.80    4:04.20 FW     
     1) Ma, Jeffrey 12                  2) Park, Geoffrey 12              
     3) Huang, Jerry 12                 4) Tran, Eric 12                  
       28.05    58.74    28.34    59.16    29.34  1:01.58    30.71  1:04.72
 20 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       4:15.00    4:08.85 FW     
     1) Weidner, Anthony L 12           2) Xu, Patrick D 11               
     3) Xu, Jerry D 12                  4) Hu, Ethan 11                   
       30.56  1:09.12    24.45    58.53    28.44  1:00.06    29.42  1:01.14
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:48.97    4/6/2013 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA-CA                
                         S Lou, M McKendry, H Hitchens, O Kao              
                2:07.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:50.46    1:48.97RFW      22  
     1) Lou, Shawn 12                   2) McKendry, Maxwell 12           
     3) Hitchens, Hunter 12             4) Kao, Owen D 12                 
       27.83    31.44    25.24    24.46                                    
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 1:54.99    1:49.53 FW      18  
     1) Lachance, Wolfgang 12           2) Yao, Timothy A 12              
     3) Lu, Tyler T 12                  4) Sproul, Ben W 12               
                         26.64    24.93                                    
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:53.80    1:52.09 FW      16  
     1) Yates, Nathan B 12              2) Winn, Benjamin K 11            
     3) Nighojkar, Kartik 12            4) Simeon, Erik C 12              
       25.82    32.35    27.55    26.37                                    
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:56.00    1:52.63 FW      14  
     1) Tay, Kelvin K 12                2) Kuo, Aaron J 11                
     3) Shau, David 12                  4) Johnson, Aj S 12               
       29.11    31.30    26.45    25.77                                    
  5 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                2:00.08    1:55.31 FW      12  
     1) Johnson, Hayden C 12            2) Roberts, Will 12               
     3) Rescate, Noah 12                4) Black, Cooper D 12             
       30.24    32.48    28.80    23.79                                    
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               2:00.51    1:56.32 FW      10  
     1) Owens, Clayton C 12             2) Ma, Jeffrey 12                 
     3) Blake, Daniel J 12              4) Ma, Ryan S 12                  
       30.28    33.08    27.24    25.72                                    
  7 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 1:58.60    1:56.92 FW       8  
     1) Mitchell, Robert S 12           2) Wilcox, Matthew D 12           
     3) Fetterman, Matt S 12            4) Jurasius, Beck J 11            
       31.02    31.61    28.72    25.57                                    
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         2:02.00    1:59.05 FW       6  
     1) Xiao, Eric 12                   2) Hu, Aaron H 12                 
     3) Takahashi, Sho 12               4) Brougher, Leo C 12             
       30.13    34.84    28.24    25.84                                    
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  2:00.45    1:59.73 FW       4  
     1) Tu, Kevin 12                    2) Odgers, Jackson 12             
     3) Mykkanen, Christopher 12        4) Falcon, Dominic 12             
       28.55    34.63    30.12    26.43                                    
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  2:00.41    1:59.97 FW       2  
     1) McCrary, Mark H 12              2) Lee, James W 11                
     3) Syrkin, Danny L 11              4) Brooks, Thomas N 12            
       31.23    33.52    28.98    26.24                                    
 11 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       2:01.30    2:00.18 FW     
     1) Farnham, Peter B 12             2) Ding, Jimmy 12                 
     3) Schertler, Jack J 12            4) Hong, Brandon J 11             
       31.81    33.69    28.04    26.64                                    
 12 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:06.00    2:02.28 FW     
     1) Low, Ethan 12                   2) Growney, Callahan P 12         
     3) Li, Jason F 12                  4) Chao, Nicholas 11              
       32.20    33.21    28.07    28.80                                    
 13 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               2:03.43    2:02.31 FW     
     1) Huang, Jerry 12                 2) Park, Geoffrey 12              
     3) Choi, Matthew 11                4) Chou, Timmy N 11               
       31.67    32.71    31.42    26.51                                    
 14 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      2:04.00    2:02.37 FW     
     1) Mitu, Robert C 11               2) Torres, Robert T 12            
     3) Blanco, Mattias N 12            4) Vegas, Armando 11              
       30.74    36.25    28.02    27.36                                    
 15 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'         2:06.00    2:04.11 FW     
     1) Matsuda, Aska J 12              2) Untrecht, Sam 12               
     3) Tomescu, Andrei 12              4) Mills, Justin M 11             
       30.85    36.24    29.68    27.34                                    
 16 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       2:20.00    2:04.76 FW     
     1) Hu, Ethan 11                    2) Weidner, Anthony L 12          
     3) Xu, Patrick D 11                4) Xu, Jerry D 12                 
       31.68    34.24    31.66    27.18                                    
 17 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                         2:09.70    2:05.67 FW     
     1) Lam, Brandon Q 12               2) Liu, Andrew 12                 
     3) Sun, Brandon H 12               4) Chen, Jeffrey L 11             
       32.61    33.19    31.86    28.01                                    
 -- Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'            2:02.56         DQ        
     1) Mefford, Colby J 11             2) Chu, Jonathan K 12             
     3) Dolley, Nicholas A 12           4) Gocke, Joe T 12                
 -- Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                2:04.00         DQ        
     1) Wong, Brian 12                  2) House, Zach M 12               
     3) Lee, Christian A 12             4) Schultheis, Andy C 12          
 -- De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          1:53.00         DQ        
     1) Marella, Daniel A 12            2) Xu, Jeffrey C 12               
     3) Burry, Nicholas J 11            4) Yang, Steve 12                 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:02.19    4/4/2013 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA-CA                
                         S Lou, M McKendry, H Hitchens, O Kao              
                4:45.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:59.99    4:02.19RFW      22  
     1) Lou, Shawn 12                   2) McKendry, Maxwell 12           
     3) Hitchens, Hunter 12             4) Kao, Owen D 12                 
       30.53  1:01.87    33.28  1:12.76    25.43    55.26    25.31    52.30
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               3:55.03    4:04.34 FW      18  
     1) Yates, Nathan B 12              2) Winn, Benjamin K 11            
     3) Blake, Daniel J 12              4) Nighojkar, Kartik 12           
       27.24    57.44    32.96  1:10.82    28.72  1:00.32    25.72    55.76
  3 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'          4:05.00    4:04.89 FW      16  
     1) Marella, Daniel A 12            2) Xu, Jeffrey C 12               
     3) Burry, Nicholas J 11            4) Yang, Steve 12                 
       29.54  1:00.93    33.02  1:09.96    27.36  1:00.21    25.54    53.79
  4 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 4:10.39    4:06.22 FW      14  
     1) Lachance, Wolfgang 12           2) Yao, Timothy A 12              
     3) Lu, Tyler T 12                  4) Sproul, Ben W 12               
       30.96  1:07.06    27.25  1:03.36    27.45  1:00.26    26.45    55.54
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         4:10.00    4:07.92 FW      12  
     1) Tay, Kelvin K 12                2) Kuo, Aaron J 11                
     3) Shau, David 12                  4) Xiao, Eric 12                  
       30.11  1:01.68    31.92  1:09.26    26.91    59.41    26.52    57.57
  6 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                4:18.47    4:11.23 FW      10  
     1) Black, Cooper D 12              2) Roberts, Will 12               
     3) Rescate, Noah 12                4) Johnson, Hayden C 12           
       30.74  1:05.48    32.25  1:10.36    27.69    59.78    26.60    55.61
  7 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 4:19.32    4:17.11 FW       8  
     1) Lanzara, Matt R 12              2) Wilcox, Matthew D 12           
     3) Fetterman, Matt S 12            4) Jurasius, Beck J 11            
       33.01  1:07.06    32.82  1:09.83    29.09  1:04.30    26.61    55.92
  8 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               4:22.35    4:19.76 FW       6  
     1) Owens, Clayton C 12             2) Park, Geoffrey 12              
     3) Ma, Jeffrey 12                  4) Ma, Ryan S 12                  
       31.65  1:04.77    34.51  1:12.67    29.00  1:03.08    27.33    59.24
  9 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'            4:25.00    4:23.34 FW       4  
     1) Murphy, John E 12               2) Chu, Jonathan K 12             
     3) Dolley, Nicholas A 12           4) Mefford, Colby J 11            
       33.04  1:08.11    36.08  1:17.95    27.90  1:01.14    26.20    56.14
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  4:18.98    4:24.28 FW       2  
     1) Tu, Kevin 12                    2) Odgers, Jackson 12             
     3) Pulice, Tanner D 11             4) Falcon, Dominic 12             
       31.15  1:02.43    36.94  1:17.38    30.07  1:05.42    27.49    59.05
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:22.38    4:25.88 FW     
     1) McCrary, Mark H 12              2) Lee, James W 11                
     3) Syrkin, Danny L 11              4) Brooks, Thomas N 12            
       33.00  1:08.15    34.34  1:14.11    29.88  1:06.50    26.83    57.12
 12 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       4:23.90    4:28.49 FW     
     1) Farnham, Peter B 12             2) Ding, Jimmy 12                 
     3) Schertler, Jack J 12            4) Hong, Brandon J 11             
       33.47  1:11.59    35.53  1:16.06    28.77  1:02.17    28.13    58.67
 13 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         4:28.00    4:28.53 FW     
     1) Takahashi, Sho 12               2) Hu, Aaron H 12                 
     3) Matsuda, Aska J 12              4) Brougher, Leo C 12             
       32.40  1:07.07    35.24  1:18.23    29.41  1:06.52    26.69    56.71
 14 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      4:29.00    4:28.74 FW     
     1) Mitu, Robert C 11               2) Torres, Robert T 12            
     3) Vegas, Armando 11               4) Blanco, Mattias N 12           
       32.12  1:06.24    36.85  1:18.86    29.86  1:05.05    27.49    58.59
 15 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:40.00    4:28.80 FW     
     1) Low, Ethan 12                   2) Growney, Callahan P 12         
     3) Li, Jason F 12                  4) Chao, Nicholas 11              
       33.13  1:07.82    33.66  1:11.81    30.25  1:04.05    30.95  1:05.12
 16 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                4:43.00    4:30.63 FW     
     1) Wong, Brian 12                  2) House, Zach M 12               
     3) Lee, Christian A 12             4) Schultheis, Andy C 12          
       32.79  1:09.19    37.33  1:19.61    28.99  1:05.29    26.80    56.54
 17 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'         4:34.00    4:35.92 FW     
     1) Rinard, Christopher E 12        2) Miller, Jeremy D 12            
     3) Tomescu, Andrei 12              4) Johnson, Aj S 12               
       32.83  1:08.28    37.50  1:20.62    30.98  1:08.25    27.74    58.77
 18 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               4:30.22    4:35.96 FW     
     1) Huang, Jerry 12                 2) Choi, Matthew 11               
     3) Chou, Timmy N 11                4) Simeon, Erik C 12              
       33.04  1:08.49    37.72  1:19.94    30.27  1:07.38    27.99  1:00.15
 19 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           4:29.00    4:38.32 FW     
     1) Le, Ryan Q 11                   2) Lee, Ben 11                    
     3) Myers, Grant A 12               4) Saluta, Isaiah 12              
       31.05  1:05.69    41.46  1:27.19    30.25  1:04.15    29.05  1:01.29
 20 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                       4:30.00    4:38.44 FW     
     1) Weidner, Anthony L 12           2) Xu, Patrick D 11               
     3) Hu, Ethan 11                    4) Zhang, Tianyi 11               
       34.70  1:12.45    33.83  1:13.70    32.53  1:08.50    30.87  1:03.79
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 21.27    4/7/2013 Benjamin D Ho, UN-PC-PC                      
                23.49  PRT
                24.49  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ho, Benjamin D      14 Un-Pc-PC               21.92      21.27RPRT     11  
  2 Griffin, Jolen M    14 OAPB-PC                22.28      22.03 PRT      9  
  3 Fisk, Tucker D      14 DAV-SN                 22.55      22.39 PRT      8  
  4 Barsanti, Nathan J  14 TERA-PC                22.89      22.60 PRT      7  
  5 Lewczyk, Peter M    14 NBA-PC                 22.49      22.64 PRT      6  
  6 Park, Justin C      14 Un-Pc-PC               23.23      22.76 PRT      5  
  7 Wells, Ty J         13 RA-PC                  22.95      22.82 PRT      4  
  8 Joseph, Kenny N     14 PASA-PC                23.12      23.15 PRT      3  
  9 Tran, Mark          13 MTW-PC                 23.28      23.21 PRT      2  
 10 Ketcheside, Nathan  13 MESA-CA                23.18      23.36 PRT      1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 21.27    4/7/2013 Benjamin D Ho, UN-PC-PC                      
                23.49  PRT
                24.49  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ho, Benjamin D            14 Un-Pc-PC               21.57      21.92 qPRT   
  2 Griffin, Jolen M          14 OAPB-PC                22.12      22.28 qPRT   
  3 Lewczyk, Peter M          14 NBA-PC                 22.66      22.49 qPRT   
  4 Fisk, Tucker D            14 DAV-SN                 22.59      22.55 qPRT   
  5 Barsanti, Nathan J        14 TERA-PC                23.31      22.89 qPRT   
  6 Wells, Ty J               13 RA-PC                  22.91      22.95 qPRT   
  7 Joseph, Kenny N           14 PASA-PC                23.13      23.12 qPRT   
  8 Ketcheside, Nathan L      13 MESA-CA                23.48      23.18 qPRT   
  9 Park, Justin C            14 Un-Pc-PC               22.76      23.23 qPRT   
 10 Tran, Mark                13 MTW-PC                 23.41      23.28 qPRT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lammert, Justin K         14 OAPB-PC                23.55      23.36 PRT    
 12 Hauss, Graham J           14 CLOV-CC                23.84      23.38 PRT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Eiber, Griffin H          14 ACES-CO                23.24      23.42 PRT    
 14 Daniels, Tristan E        13 FORD-AZ                24.27      23.43 PRT    
 15 Orr, Erik C               14 FORD-AZ                23.71      23.44 PRT    
 16 Shelton, Adam C           14 EAT-UT                 23.07      23.45 PRT    
 16 Benko, Alexander H        14 Un-Pc-PC               23.61      23.45 PRT    
 18 Thias, Eric M             14 WAC-SN                 23.64      23.50 FW     
 19 Camerino, Joshua N        13 OSC-PC                 23.58      23.53 FW     
 20 Sun, Henry Y              14 Un-Pc-PC               23.61      23.57 FW     
 21 Morgan, Maxwell T         14 NOVA-CA                23.86      23.65 FW     
 22 Schrader, Kyle L          14 Un-Pc-PC               23.80      23.79 FW     
 23 Yao, Michael S            14 PLS-PC                 23.95      23.92 FW     
 24 Nielsen, Alexander J      14 JH-CO                  24.44      23.94 FW     
 25 Glenn, Zack J             14 Un-Pc-PC               24.26      23.95 FW     
 26 Kobayashi, Drew N         13 PLS-PC                 24.38      23.97 FW     
 26 Van Alstine, Frank A      14 SDA-AZ                 23.99      23.97 FW     
 28 Dewhurst, Hoshua R        14 HEAT-AZ                24.17      24.05 FW     
 29 Alvarez, Daniel J         13 DAV-SN                 24.13      24.06 FW     
 30 Hughes, Brendan B         13 DACA-PC                24.08      24.11 FW     
 31 Fu, Waylen C              14 Un-Pc-PC               23.73      24.12 FW     
 32 Beutler, Brian J          14 SDA-AZ                 24.43      24.15 FW     
 33 Geise, Benjamin R         14 CAJ-SN                 24.47      24.17 FW     
 34 Dietz, Ben N              13 QSS-PC                 24.14      24.23 FW     
 35 Chen, Bradley H           13 DACA-PC                24.31      24.27 FW     
 36 Little, Scott M           14 PASA-PC                24.24      24.30 FW     
 37 Hamamoto, Jack            14 NOVA-CA                24.32      24.32 FW     
 38 Antonio, Audrik           13 PLS-PC                 24.21      24.34 FW     
 39 Simmons, Jun A            14 Un-Pc-PC               24.08      24.41 FW     
 40 Quach, Jeremy T           14 Un-Pc-PC               24.25      24.49 FW     
 41 Raymond, Conrad J         13 MP-PC                  24.40      24.68        
 42 Bunce, Ethan F            14 IFC-SR                 24.41      24.86        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 46.55        1989 Ugur Taner, C                                
                50.59  PRT
                52.89  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisk, Tucker D      14 DAV-SN                 48.66      48.25 PRT     11  
      22.92   25.33                                                
  2 Barsanti, Nathan J  14 TERA-PC                50.01      48.74 PRT      9  
      23.30   25.44                                                
  3 Lewczyk, Peter M    14 NBA-PC                 49.21      48.99 PRT      8  
      23.70   25.29                                                
  4 Griffin, Jolen M    14 OAPB-PC                48.51      49.09 PRT      7  
      23.49   25.60                                                
  5 Wells, Ty J         13 RA-PC                  50.33      49.62 PRT      6  
      23.71   25.91                                                
  6 Hauss, Graham J     14 CLOV-CC                50.67      49.70 PRT      5  
      24.21   25.49                                                
  7 O'Haimhirgin, Liam  14 Un-Sn-SN               50.33      49.76 PRT      4  
      24.12   25.64                                                
  8 Eiber, Griffin H    14 ACES-CO                50.04      49.94 PRT      3  
      23.83   26.11                                                
  9 Orr, Erik C         14 FORD-AZ                50.61      49.96 PRT      2  
      23.98   25.98                                                
 10 Ketcheside, Nathan  13 MESA-CA                50.31      50.17 PRT      1  
      24.01   26.16                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 46.55        1989 Ugur Taner, C                                
                50.59  PRT
                52.89  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Jolen M          14 OAPB-PC                49.24      48.51 qPRT   
      23.06   25.45                                                
  2 Fisk, Tucker D            14 DAV-SN                 49.63      48.66 qPRT   
      23.31   25.35                                                
  3 Lewczyk, Peter M          14 NBA-PC                 48.95      49.21 qPRT   
      23.79   25.42                                                
  4 Korelov, Misha A          14 ALGA-PC                51.64      49.87 qPRT   
      24.25   25.62                                                
  5 Barsanti, Nathan J        14 TERA-PC                50.45      50.01 qPRT   
      24.15   25.86                                                
  6 Eiber, Griffin H          14 ACES-CO                50.81      50.04 qPRT   
      24.21   25.83                                                
  7 Ketcheside, Nathan L      13 MESA-CA                50.50      50.31 qPRT   
      24.09   26.22                                                
  8 Wells, Ty J               13 RA-PC                  52.66      50.33 qPRT   
      24.17   26.16                                                
  8 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 Un-Sn-SN               51.47      50.33 qPRT   
      24.20   26.13                                                
 10 Orr, Erik C               14 FORD-AZ                51.09      50.61 qFW    
      24.13   26.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hauss, Graham J           14 CLOV-CC                51.57      50.67 FW     
      24.61   26.06                                                
 12 Wright, Cameron B         13 DAV-SN                 52.26      50.76 FW     
      24.46   26.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hatch, Jarod J            14 MAKO-PC                50.21      50.85 FW     
      24.72   26.13                                                
 14 Chan, Darien A            14 Un-Pc-PC               49.44      50.94 FW     
      23.95   26.99                                                
 15 Ha, Christopher N         14 MSJA-PC                51.59      51.07 FW     
      24.63   26.44                                                
 16 Benko, Alexander H        14 Un-Pc-PC               52.91L     51.20 FW     
      24.55   26.65                                                
 17 Dillard, Ethan M          14 Un-Sn-SN               52.76      51.22 FW     
      24.64   26.58                                                
 18 Chiun, Felix B            13 DACA-PC                50.66      51.29 FW     
      25.11   26.18                                                
 19 Tang, Jeffrey W           14 Un-Pc-PC               51.64      51.39 FW     
      24.71   26.68                                                
 20 Shelton, Adam C           14 EAT-UT                 51.23      51.45 FW     
      24.84   26.61                                                
 21 Bleichwehl, Benjamin T    14 HSA-SI                 51.23      51.48 FW     
      24.95   26.53                                                
 22 Van Alstine, Frank A      14 SDA-AZ                 51.31      51.50 FW     
      24.91   26.59                                                
 23 Min, Enoch P              14 PASA-PC                51.60      51.59 FW     
      25.19   26.40                                                
 24 Morgan, Maxwell T         14 NOVA-CA                52.20      51.73 FW     
      24.38   27.35                                                
 25 Camerino, Joshua N        13 OSC-PC                 51.53      51.77 FW     
      24.92   26.85                                                
 26 Tan, Nicholas L           13 BAC-PC                 51.84      51.82 FW     
      24.81   27.01                                                
 27 Patterson, Chad A         14 WCST-UT                51.48      51.85 FW     
      24.70   27.15                                                
 28 Mui, Jonathan K           14 Un-Pc-PC               52.34      52.00 FW     
      24.96   27.04                                                
 29 Thias, Eric M             14 WAC-SN                 51.62      52.04 FW     
      24.47   27.57                                                
 29 Day, Kyle B               13 ROSE-CA                59.99L     52.04 FW     
      24.97   27.07                                                
 31 Seale, Parker A           14 WSST-SI                52.46      52.08 FW     
      25.31   26.77                                                
 32 Chen, Bradley H           13 DACA-PC                51.32      52.26 FW     
      25.24   27.02                                                
 33 Daniels, Tristan E        13 FORD-AZ                52.69      52.39 FW     
      25.09   27.30                                                
 34 Hamamoto, Jack            14 NOVA-CA                52.83      52.43 FW     
      25.17   27.26                                                
 35 Schrader, Kyle L          14 Un-Pc-PC               52.05      52.59 FW     
      24.93   27.66                                                
 36 Dewhurst, Hoshua R        14 HEAT-AZ                52.18      52.62 FW     
      25.17   27.45                                                
 37 Nielsen, Alexander J      14 JH-CO                  52.85      52.68 FW     
      25.24   27.44                                                
 38 Yao, Michael S            14 PLS-PC                 52.74      52.87 FW     
      24.91   27.96                                                
 39 Miller, Jonathan          14 ONDA-PC                52.72      52.88 FW     
      25.71   27.17                                                
 40 Kim, Brian S              14 SCSC-PC                52.29      52.97        
      25.88   27.09                                                
 41 Dietz, Ben N              13 QSS-PC                 52.87      52.99        
      25.35   27.64                                                
 42 Rosner, Hanno             14 Un-Pc-PC               52.42      53.07        
      25.65   27.42                                                
 43 Royse, Mason E            14 SOAR-SN                52.50      53.18        
      25.38   27.80                                                
 44 Little, Scott M           14 PASA-PC                52.79      53.26        
      25.52   27.74                                                
 45 Brannan, Michael P        13 BAY-PC               1:00.09L     53.47        
      25.61   27.86                                                
 46 Quach, Jeremy T           14 Un-Pc-PC               52.46      54.26        
      25.80   28.46                                                
 47 Chiem, Nathan             14 Un-Pc-PC               52.87      54.82        
      26.36   28.46                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:39.67    4/4/2013 Maxime P Rooney, UN-PC-PC                  
                1:51.19  PRT
                1:56.49  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rooney, Maxime P    14 Un-Pc-PC             1:41.45    1:39.67RPRT     11  
      22.61   24.68   25.94   26.44                                
  2 Ho, Benjamin D      14 Un-Pc-PC             1:41.90    1:39.98 PRT      9  
      23.27   24.76   25.27   26.68                                
  3 Fisk, Tucker D      14 DAV-SN               1:47.77    1:46.14 PRT      8  
      23.97   26.15   27.40   28.62                                
  4 Reuter, Zack        14 AH-SN                1:48.99    1:47.31 PRT      7  
      24.93   27.35   27.59   27.44                                
  5 Korelov, Misha A    14 ALGA-PC              1:48.64    1:47.94 PRT      6  
      24.96   26.89   27.79   28.30                                
  6 Orr, Erik C         14 FORD-AZ              1:48.84    1:48.06 PRT      5  
      24.90   27.26   27.86   28.04                                
  7 O'Haimhirgin, Liam  14 Un-Sn-SN             1:49.21    1:48.52 PRT      4  
      24.74   27.42   28.41   27.95                                
  8 Hall, Thomas E      14 STAS-SN              1:48.42    1:48.58 PRT      3  
      25.20   27.48   28.04   27.86                                
  9 Eiber, Griffin H    14 ACES-CO              1:49.55    1:48.63 PRT      2  
      24.92   27.50   28.25   27.96                                
 10 Chiun, Felix B      13 DACA-PC              1:49.61    1:48.97 PRT      1  
      25.39   27.80   28.36   27.42                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 1:39.67    4/4/2013 Maxime P Rooney, UN-PC-PC                  
                1:51.19  PRT
                1:56.49  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rooney, Maxime P          14 Un-Pc-PC             1:38.42    1:41.45 qPRT   
      23.74   25.86   25.68   26.17                                
  2 Ho, Benjamin D            14 Un-Pc-PC             1:40.11    1:41.90 qPRT   
      23.62   25.52   26.11   26.65                                
  3 Fisk, Tucker D            14 DAV-SN               1:49.83    1:47.77 qPRT   
      24.54   27.11   27.82   28.30                                
  4 Hall, Thomas E            14 STAS-SN              1:49.59    1:48.42 qPRT   
      25.56   27.98   27.51   27.37                                
  5 Korelov, Misha A          14 ALGA-PC              1:50.90    1:48.64 qPRT   
      25.59   27.67   27.95   27.43                                
  6 Orr, Erik C               14 FORD-AZ              1:48.81    1:48.84 qPRT   
      24.78   27.20   28.22   28.64                                
  7 Reuter, Zack              14 AH-SN                1:49.46    1:48.99 qPRT   
      25.42   27.71   27.96   27.90                                
  8 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 Un-Sn-SN             1:52.83    1:49.21 qPRT   
      25.52   27.38   28.27   28.04                                
  9 Eiber, Griffin H          14 ACES-CO              1:50.65    1:49.55 qPRT   
      25.63   27.95   28.55   27.42                                
 10 Chiun, Felix B            13 DACA-PC              1:49.12    1:49.61 qPRT   
      25.43   27.63   28.71   27.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wright, Cameron B         13 DAV-SN               1:53.39    1:50.20 PRT    
      24.73   27.64   28.97   28.86                                
 12 Barsanti, Nathan J        14 TERA-PC              1:51.00    1:50.35 PRT    
      25.47   27.39   28.89   28.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN              1:49.04    1:50.43 PRT    
      25.11   27.81   28.81   28.70                                
 14 Staton, Jonah M           14 JH-CO                1:52.83    1:50.46 PRT    
      25.45   27.72   28.53   28.76                                
 15 Lewczyk, Peter M          14 NBA-PC               1:48.41    1:50.51 PRT    
      25.16   27.71   28.58   29.06                                
 15 Tang, Jeffrey W           14 Un-Pc-PC             1:51.00    1:50.51 PRT    
      25.75   28.05   28.90   27.81                                
 17 Min, Enoch P              14 PASA-PC              1:50.05    1:50.67 PRT    
      26.19   27.80   28.33   28.35                                
 18 Vedder, Josh J            14 SDA-AZ               1:48.86    1:50.71 PRT    
      25.41   28.00   28.73   28.57                                
 19 Crump, Austin J           13 JH-CO                1:52.14    1:50.84 PRT    
      25.54   27.98   28.82   28.50                                
 20 Alvarez, Daniel J         13 DAV-SN               1:51.03    1:51.32 FW     
      25.37   28.49   29.37   28.09                                
 21 Patterson, Chad A         14 WCST-UT              1:52.79    1:51.73 FW     
      25.38   28.23   29.27   28.85                                
 22 Freeman, Robert P         13 CHAT-UT              1:51.87    1:52.04 FW     
      25.97   28.52   29.52   28.03                                
 23 Bleichwehl, Benjamin T    14 HSA-SI               1:52.52    1:52.15 FW     
      25.72   28.21   29.21   29.01                                
 24 Nielsen, Alexander J      14 JH-CO                1:53.12    1:52.22 FW     
      25.80   28.39   29.36   28.67                                
 25 Tan, Nicholas L           13 BAC-PC               1:51.31    1:52.25 FW     
      25.08   28.16   29.37   29.64                                
 26 Ketcheside, Nathan L      13 MESA-CA              1:50.98    1:52.27 FW     
      25.64   27.97   28.82   29.84                                
 27 Hauss, Graham J           14 CLOV-CC              1:52.41    1:52.33 FW     
      25.50   28.05   29.52   29.26                                
 28 Ha, Christopher N         14 MSJA-PC              1:51.20    1:52.66 FW     
      25.87   28.91   29.07   28.81                                
 29 Gaenzle, Nikolai          14 Un-Si-SI             1:53.00    1:52.82 FW     
      25.70   28.49   29.63   29.00                                
 30 Anderson, Jacob N         14 UVRA-UT              1:53.09    1:52.92 FW     
      25.97   28.73   29.56   28.66                                
 31 James, Tyler C            14 TERA-PC              1:54.00    1:53.24 FW     
      26.64   29.21   29.36   28.03                                
 32 Fu, Waylen C              14 Un-Pc-PC             1:54.25    1:53.38 FW     
      26.05   28.80   29.29   29.24                                
 33 Schab, Tom F              14 CLOV-CC              1:55.68    1:53.47 FW     
      26.15   29.20   29.78   28.34                                
 34 Noyes, David P            13 SUNN-PC              1:54.42    1:53.54 FW     
      26.42   28.86   29.44   28.82                                
 35 Chen, Bradley H           13 DACA-PC              1:51.62    1:53.60 FW     
      25.58   28.23   29.82   29.97                                
 36 Cruse, Nicholas H         13 MP-PC                1:52.51    1:53.62 FW     
      26.28   28.70   29.78   28.86                                
 37 Morgan, Maxwell T         14 NOVA-CA              1:51.89    1:53.96 FW     
      25.15   28.97   29.91   29.93                                
 38 Seale, Parker A           14 WSST-SI              1:52.27    1:54.13 FW     
      26.15   28.34   29.68   29.96                                
 39 Barker, Adam M            14 Un-Si-SI             1:55.93    1:54.39 FW     
      26.55   28.63   29.63   29.58                                
 40 Benko, Alexander H        14 Un-Pc-PC             1:55.53    1:54.58 FW     
      25.92   28.76   30.03   29.87                                
 41 Hoerger, Sean C           14 DACA-PC              1:56.10    1:54.77 FW     
      26.68   28.95   29.85   29.29                                
 42 Fail, Brooks M            13 TJCC-AZ              1:53.91    1:54.79 FW     
      26.66   29.02   29.60   29.51                                
 43 Miller, Jonathan          14 ONDA-PC              1:55.07    1:54.86 FW     
      26.44   28.84   30.04   29.54                                
 44 Dewhurst, Hoshua R        14 HEAT-AZ              1:52.90    1:54.88 FW     
      25.57   29.00   30.23   30.08                                
 45 Lambert, Noah L           14 LCAT-NM              1:50.56    1:55.23 FW     
      26.35   28.84   30.04   30.00                                
 46 Huot, Nathan T            13 NOVA-CA              1:56.21    1:55.29 FW     
      26.96   29.55   29.58   29.20                                
 47 Ilin, Daniel              14 CCA-SN               1:54.06    1:55.50 FW     
      26.59   29.51   30.04   29.36                                
 48 Cramer, Parker I          13 SRVL-PC              1:56.07    1:55.61 FW     
      26.07   29.04   30.58   29.92                                
 49 Day, Kyle B               13 ROSE-CA              1:56.00    1:55.84 FW     
      26.83   29.42   29.92   29.67                                
 50 Blaul, Henry N            13 SEA-PC               1:55.98    1:55.91 FW     
      26.69   29.52   30.20   29.50                                
 51 Shelton, Adam C           14 EAT-UT               1:53.94    1:55.98 FW     
      25.82   29.81   30.85   29.50                                
 52 Camerino, Joshua N        13 OSC-PC               1:53.07    1:56.42 FW     
      26.44   29.48   30.31   30.19                                
 53 Chan, Darien A            14 Un-Pc-PC             1:51.40    1:56.80        
      25.72   28.37   30.12   32.59                                
 54 Hamamoto, Jack            14 NOVA-CA              1:53.67    1:56.82        
      26.44   29.30   30.74   30.34                                
 55 Bilbrey, James D          13 MESA-CA              1:54.63    1:56.83        
      26.75   29.29   30.44   30.35                                
 56 Franklin, Dylan H         13 MBSC-PC              1:56.42    1:57.10        
      26.91   30.08   30.52   29.59                                
 57 Little, Scott M           14 PASA-PC              1:54.22    1:57.15        
      26.26   29.34   30.32   31.23                                
 58 Langen, Andy              14 ROSE-CA              1:56.27    1:57.38        
      26.49   30.31   30.86   29.72                                
 59 Hughes, Brendan B         13 DACA-PC              1:56.18    1:58.03        
      26.28   29.94   30.90   30.91                                
 60 Cunnan, Nathaniel R       13 MP-PC                1:54.58    1:58.10        
      27.21   29.93   30.48   30.48                                
 61 Harrison, Brendon         14 RSD-SI               1:56.29    1:59.15        
      27.08   30.26   31.13   30.68                                
 62 Quach, Jeremy T           14 Un-Pc-PC             1:53.15    2:01.84        
      26.70   29.85   32.35   32.94                                
 63 Chua, Kaynen              13 FF-PC                1:56.34    2:01.86        
      26.48   30.28   32.42   32.68                                
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:29.08        2010 Nick Silverthorn, PLS                      
                5:01.89  PRT
                5:10.09  FW
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rooney, Maxime P    14 Un-Pc-PC             4:43.31    4:30.15 PRT     11  
      24.19   26.23   26.91   27.18   27.31   27.72   27.67   27.54
      27.81   27.59                                                
  2 Mefford, Bryce A    14 SMST-SN              4:49.28    4:40.99 PRT      9  
      25.43   27.83   28.33   28.59   28.66   28.45   28.45   28.52
      28.45   28.28                                                
  3 Reuter, Zack        14 AH-SN                4:46.29    4:45.05 PRT      8  
      25.11   27.99   28.44   28.85   28.77   29.07   29.14   29.15
      29.54   28.99                                                
  4 Hatch, Jarod J      14 MAKO-PC              4:48.84    4:47.38 PRT      7  
      25.09   28.23   28.87   29.48   29.48   29.61   29.64   29.55
      29.12   28.31                                                
  5 Cruse, Nicholas H   13 MP-PC                4:51.68    4:48.44 PRT      6  
      26.51   28.54   28.95   28.65   29.07   29.40   29.41   29.57
      29.55   28.79                                                
  6 Hall, Thomas E      14 STAS-SN              4:54.22    4:49.00 PRT      5  
      26.52   29.14   29.48   29.48   29.40   29.00   29.31   29.28
      29.23   28.16                                                
  7 Staton, Jonah M     14 JH-CO                4:50.34    4:52.51 PRT      4  
      26.05   28.11   28.78   29.67   29.79   30.14   29.84   30.41
      30.18   29.54                                                
  8 Freeman, Robert P   13 CHAT-UT              4:55.91    4:53.27 PRT      3  
      26.14   28.65   29.72   30.06   30.61   30.03   30.06   29.80
      29.74   28.46                                                
  9 Ilin, Daniel        14 CCA-SN               4:57.34    4:54.25 PRT      2  
      26.57   29.07   29.63   29.76   29.96   30.12   30.25   30.34
      30.08   28.47                                                
 10 Min, Enoch P        14 PASA-PC              4:54.12    4:55.41 PRT      1  
      26.61   28.71   29.74   29.74   30.23   30.16   30.40   30.30
      30.21   29.31                                                
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: R 4:29.08        2010 Nick Silverthorn, PLS                      
                5:01.89  PRT
                5:10.09  FW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rooney, Maxime P          14 Un-Pc-PC             4:29.91    4:43.31 qPRT   
      24.84   27.34   28.22   28.78   29.04   28.77   29.38   29.40
      28.52   29.02                                                
  2 Reuter, Zack              14 AH-SN                4:53.24    4:46.29 qPRT   
      25.74   28.27   28.84   29.42   28.97   29.05   29.25   29.16
      29.36   28.23                                                
  3 Hatch, Jarod J            14 MAKO-PC              4:47.27    4:48.84 qPRT   
      25.71   28.55   29.61   29.70   29.65   29.54   29.49   29.75
      28.77   28.07                                                
  4 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN              4:59.29    4:49.28 qPRT   
      26.17   29.07   29.30   29.31   28.93   28.87   29.19   29.45
      29.58   29.41                                                
  5 Staton, Jonah M           14 JH-CO                4:52.26    4:50.34 qPRT   
      25.45   28.37   29.51   29.73   29.66   29.74   29.30   29.92
      29.47   29.19                                                
  6 Cruse, Nicholas H         13 MP-PC                4:46.64    4:51.68 qPRT   
      26.32   29.05   29.42   29.60   29.71   30.13   29.28   29.63
      29.54   29.00                                                
  7 Min, Enoch P              14 PASA-PC              5:01.98    4:54.12 qPRT   
      26.66   28.97   29.81   29.94   30.13   29.90   29.74   30.12
      29.93   28.92                                                
  8 Hall, Thomas E            14 STAS-SN              4:52.15    4:54.22 qPRT   
      26.51   29.26   29.37   29.56   29.87   29.86   29.85   30.15
      30.27   29.52                                                
  9 Freeman, Robert P         13 CHAT-UT              4:57.75    4:55.91 qPRT   
      26.28   28.47   29.94   29.90   29.92   30.32   30.62   31.02
      30.21   29.23                                                
 10 Ilin, Daniel              14 CCA-SN               4:55.26    4:57.34 qPRT   
      26.45   29.26   29.82   30.36   30.24   30.67   30.47   30.43
      30.20   29.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wright, Cameron B         13 DAV-SN               5:02.65    4:57.68 PRT    
      26.20   29.52   30.13   30.37   30.62   30.57   31.01   31.05
      30.21   28.00                                                
 12 Nielsen, Alexander J      14 JH-CO                4:55.71    4:57.83 PRT    
      26.25   28.84   29.48   30.27   30.68   30.78   31.00   30.85
      30.31   29.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 James, Tyler C            14 TERA-PC              5:05.61    4:58.55 PRT    
      27.17   30.13   30.36   30.52   30.70   30.32   30.27   30.23
      29.85   29.00                                                
 14 Tang, Jeffrey W           14 Un-Pc-PC             4:59.81    4:59.56 PRT    
      27.35   29.63   28.13   29.41   30.22   31.05   31.39   31.47
      30.91   30.00                                                
 15 Ha, Christopher N         14 MSJA-PC              5:00.11    5:00.07 PRT    
      26.05   29.46   29.74   29.97   30.23   30.36   30.41   31.13
      31.57   31.15                                                
 16 Fail, Brooks M            13 TJCC-AZ              4:59.73    5:00.55 PRT    
      26.87   28.96   29.74   30.42   30.90   30.83   31.42   30.92
      30.57   29.92                                                
 17 Yongyuth, Jared A         14 Un-Pc-PC             4:48.81    5:00.69 PRT    
      27.25   29.11   30.11   30.40   30.35   30.51   30.65   30.71
      31.02   30.58                                                
 18 Patterson, Chad A         14 WCST-UT              5:05.85    5:01.02 PRT    
      25.90   29.25   30.67   30.90   30.99   31.38   31.03   31.05
      30.67   29.18                                                
 19 Barsanti, Nathan J        14 TERA-PC              5:00.56    5:01.05 PRT    
      26.08   28.34   29.53   30.48   30.26   31.08   31.31   31.97
      32.21   29.79                                                
 20 Hoerger, Sean C           14 DACA-PC              5:01.07    5:01.15 PRT    
      27.08   29.48   30.44   30.70   31.02   31.04   30.94   30.86
      30.44   29.15                                                
 21 Gaenzle, Nikolai          14 Un-Si-SI             5:03.22    5:01.31 PRT    
      26.48   29.02   29.48   30.09   30.47   30.82   31.51   31.36
      31.35   30.73                                                
 21 Lambert, Noah L           14 LCAT-NM              5:07.39    5:01.31 PRT    
      26.71   30.05   30.98   30.55   31.35   30.72   30.87   31.09
      30.27   28.72                                                
 23 Murphy, Jack R            13 SRN-PC               4:41.28L   5:01.82 PRT    
      26.24   29.12   30.15   30.98   30.92   31.22   31.59   31.45
      30.92   29.23                                                
 24 Royse, Mason E            14 SOAR-SN              5:03.84    5:02.58 FW     
      26.67   30.25   30.63   31.06   31.04   31.23   31.53   30.78
      30.80   28.59                                                
 25 Ayers, Noah A             14 Un-Si-SI             5:02.76    5:03.40 FW     
      27.00   29.78   30.55   30.52   30.81   31.35   31.05   31.15
      31.11   30.08                                                
 26 Hauss, Graham J           14 CLOV-CC              5:05.55    5:03.43 FW     
      26.51   29.14   30.04   30.28   30.86   31.23   31.59   31.57
      31.83   30.38                                                
 27 Bilbrey, James D          13 MESA-CA              5:00.54    5:03.67 FW     
      26.90   29.77   30.44   30.81   31.05   31.04   31.01   31.22
      31.16   30.27                                                
 28 Noyes, David P            13 SUNN-PC              5:03.60    5:03.69 FW     
      26.13   29.31   30.31   30.42   31.02   31.57   31.24   31.63
      31.77   30.29                                                
 29 Horvath, George           14 NOVA-CA              5:08.51    5:03.78 FW     
      27.10   30.10   30.57   31.16   31.06   30.78   31.05   31.37
      30.87   29.72                                                
 30 Sun, Henry Y              14 Un-Pc-PC             5:06.95    5:04.41 FW     
      27.10   30.33   30.64   30.76   30.89   30.84   31.09   31.35
      30.86   30.55                                                
 31 Korelov, Misha A          14 ALGA-PC              5:06.45    5:04.78 FW     
      27.04   29.44   30.54   30.97   31.02   30.90   31.34   31.27
      31.56   30.70                                                
 32 Dillard, Ethan M          14 Un-Sn-SN             5:09.97    5:04.79 FW     
      25.70   29.22   30.51   30.81   31.31   31.54   31.33   31.65
      31.66   31.06                                                
 33 Brannan, Michael P        13 BAY-PC               5:07.90    5:05.47 FW     
      27.45   30.23   30.64   31.38   31.19   31.05   31.21   31.50
      30.73   30.09                                                
 34 Orr, Erik C               14 FORD-AZ              5:01.45    5:05.54 FW     
      25.97   29.65   30.49   30.83   31.07   31.52   31.47   31.65
      31.69   31.20                                                
 35 Walker, Jesse N           14 Un-Sn-SN             5:07.19    5:05.81 FW     
      27.40   29.66   30.42   30.65   30.83   31.19   31.38   31.56
      31.22   31.50                                                
 36 Kim, Brian S              14 SCSC-PC              5:07.85    5:06.34 FW     
      27.19   29.46   30.65   31.11   31.68   31.63   31.08   31.35
      31.22   30.97                                                
 37 Blaul, Henry N            13 SEA-PC               5:09.98    5:06.78 FW     
      27.03   30.48   30.50   31.58   31.46   31.49   31.47   31.48
      31.16   30.13                                                
 38 Park, Justin C            14 Un-Pc-PC             5:02.23    5:06.99 FW     
      25.55   29.39   29.74   30.59   31.86   32.03   31.84   32.12
      32.19   31.68                                                
 39 Bleichwehl, Benjamin T    14 HSA-SI               5:09.97    5:08.11 FW     
      29.13   31.34   31.44   31.16   31.53   31.27   31.42   30.77
      30.40   29.65                                                
 40 Little, Scott M           14 PASA-PC              5:05.96    5:08.75 FW     
      26.84   29.78   30.71   31.33   31.10   31.55   31.90   32.34
      31.87   31.33                                                
 41 Joseph, Kenny N           14 PASA-PC              5:02.45    5:09.82 FW     
      26.33   28.25   29.57   30.47   30.80   31.83   32.87   33.08
      33.62   33.00                                                
 42 Jackson, Bradley P        14 JH-CO                5:07.93    5:10.63        
      27.47   29.89   30.90   31.71   31.94   31.91   31.95   32.06
      31.94   30.86                                                
 43 Anderson, Jacob N         14 UVRA-UT              5:00.73    5:10.89        
      27.12   29.96   30.66   31.28   31.43   31.88   32.37   32.46
      32.30   31.43                                                
 44 Hamamoto, Jack            14 NOVA-CA              5:04.55    5:11.06        
      26.90   29.44   30.95   31.53   31.92   31.88   32.32   32.54
      32.30   31.28                                                
 45 Chen, Bradley H           13 DACA-PC              5:09.87    5:11.10        
      26.13   29.19   30.82   31.51   32.06   32.18   32.77   32.49
      32.43   31.52                                                
 46 Simmons, Jun A            14 Un-Pc-PC             4:39.36L   5:11.33        
      26.21   29.03   30.35   31.57   31.95   32.53   32.42   32.76
      32.56   31.95                                                
 47 Cramer, Parker I          13 SRVL-PC              5:08.36    5:12.08        
      27.42   30.32   30.77   31.67   31.61   31.95   32.54   32.48
      32.21   31.11                                                
 48 Schab, Tom F              14 CLOV-CC              5:03.66    5:13.43        
      26.42   29.44   30.75   31.62   32.34   32.62   33.10   32.96
      33.23   30.95                                                
 49 Lemmon, Connor C          13 CAB-PC               5:10.03    5:14.03        
      28.78   32.41   31.18   31.40   31.95   32.00   31.27   31.98
      31.57   31.49                                                
 50 Bradford, Daniel          13 CUDA-CO              5:10.07    5:15.39        
      28.43   30.79   31.53   31.90   31.86   32.20   32.36   32.20
      32.32   31.80                                                
 51 Burrows, Geoffrey         14 Un-Pc-PC             5:06.02    5:15.81        
      27.20   30.02   31.34   31.81   32.13   32.84   33.06   32.78
      32.68   31.95                                                
 52 Costa, Parker B           14 SEA-PC               5:04.79    5:16.11        
      26.20   29.48   30.96   31.78   32.02   32.49   33.62   33.73
      33.47   32.36                                                
 53 Duffield, Andrew J        13 FORD-AZ              5:09.70    5:16.13        
      28.08   30.86   31.42   32.26   32.44   32.07   32.50   32.85
      32.61   31.04                                                
 54 Winn, Nehemi K            13 SCSC-PC              5:09.03    5:16.73        
      27.75   30.27   31.13   31.83   31.71   32.32   34.65   32.35
      32.58   32.14                                                
 55 Culberson, Ben D          14 Un-Sn-SN             5:09.36    5:17.05        
      27.61   30.16   31.44   32.32   32.38   32.58   33.09   32.84
      32.85   31.78                                                
 56 Benko, Alexander H        14 Un-Pc-PC             5:07.99    5:17.37        
      27.64   30.25   31.02   31.56   31.76   32.79   33.11   33.30
      33.76   32.18                                                
 57 Sellers, Nathan M         13 AH-SN                4:41.88L   5:19.58        
      28.07   30.75   32.47   32.63   32.89   32.77   33.02   32.99
      32.65   31.34                                                
 58 Harrison, Brendon         14 RSD-SI               5:07.06    5:19.86        
      27.73   30.89   32.45   32.41   32.66   32.6