Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/6/2013 07:33 PM
               10 & Under Short Course Championships - 4/28/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16.81   4/26/2008 Virginie V Qian, DACA -PC                    
                23.49  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapida, Abby G             6 VJO-PC                           19.36 PC-B   
  2 Huang, Edana X             6 LO-PC                            19.95 PC-B   
  3 Padgett, Shelby C          6 SON-PC                           20.47 PC-B   
  4 Marakovic, Aliana W        6 LO-PC                            20.80 PC-B   
  5 Bergamasco, Sofia          6 SUNN-PC                          21.34 PC-B   
  6 Ragone, Jennessa M         6 OAQ-PC                           22.92 PC-B   
  7 Skinnell, Anya E           6 MP-PC                            23.31 PC-B   
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 36.57   4/26/2008 Riley E Lexvold, SCSC -PC                    
                53.29  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Nicole              6 VS-PC                            42.91 PC-B   
  2 Barck, Emilia I            6 PSL-PC                           44.70 PC-B   
  3 Padgett, Shelby C          6 SON-PC                           45.22 PC-B   
  4 Deslauriers, Savanna       6 LAMV-PC                          47.21 PC-B   
  5 Huang, Edana X             6 LO-PC                            47.24 PC-B   
  6 Marakovic, Aliana W        6 LO-PC                            53.58        
 -- Sapida, Abby G             6 VJO-PC                              NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.22   4/28/2007 Brooke A VU, RAYS -PC                      
                2:00.99  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Nicole              6 VS-PC                          1:33.92 PC-B   
  2 Barck, Emilia I            6 PSL-PC                         1:43.81 PC-B   
  3 Itow, Kaile C              6 MAKO-PC                        2:03.24        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.91   4/26/2008 Megan J Tao, SCSC -PC                        
                28.49  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Davina              5 PEAK-PC                          21.72MPC-B   
  2 Bergamasco, Sofia          6 SUNN-PC                          24.99 PC-B   
  3 Padgett, Shelby C          6 SON-PC                           25.04 PC-B   
  4 Huang, Edana X             6 LO-PC                            25.13 PC-B   
  5 Donaldson, Madeline S      6 MBSC-PC                          25.25 PC-B   
  6 Toor, Jasreen K            6 MAKO-PC                          25.81 PC-B   
  7 Sapida, Abby G             6 VJO-PC                           26.88 PC-B   
  8 Ragone, Jennessa M         6 OAQ-PC                           26.92 PC-B   
  9 Itow, Kaile C              6 MAKO-PC                          26.95 PC-B   
 10 Marakovic, Aliana W        6 LO-PC                            27.35 PC-B   
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 48.45   4/28/2012 Alexis A Schaffer, PASA -PC                  
              1:02.99  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sto. Domingo, Ava          6 TOC-PC                           42.98MPC-B   
  2 Duong, Nicole              6 VS-PC                            49.09 PC-B   
  3 Ma, Allison                6 SCSC-PC                          49.22 PC-B   
  4 Huang, Davina              5 PEAK-PC                          49.28 PC-B   
  5 Padgett, Shelby C          6 SON-PC                           55.37 PC-B   
  6 Ragone, Jennessa M         6 OAQ-PC                           57.77 PC-B   
  7 Marakovic, Aliana W        6 LO-PC                            59.05 PC-B   
  8 Itow, Kaile C              6 MAKO-PC                          59.52 PC-B   
  9 Toor, Jasreen K            6 MAKO-PC                        1:02.73 PC-B   
 10 Donaldson, Madeline S      6 MBSC-PC                        1:04.99        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 22.60   4/26/2008 Riley E Lexvold, SCSC -PC                    
                31.49  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Allison                6 SCSC-PC                          25.30 PC-B   
  2 Barck, Emilia I            6 PSL-PC                           25.50 PC-B   
  3 Huang, Davina              5 PEAK-PC                          27.22 PC-B   
  4 Bergamasco, Sofia          6 SUNN-PC                          27.30 PC-B   
  5 Chandra, Anjali            6 SLST-PC                          27.86 PC-B   
  6 Skinnell, Anya E           6 MP-PC                            28.77 PC-B   
  7 Richardson, Kylie M        6 UN-PC                            29.59 PC-B   
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 55.77   4/26/2008 Megan J Tao, SCSC -PC                        
              1:10.19  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sto. Domingo, Ava          6 TOC-PC                           47.44MPC-B   
  2 Bergamasco, Sofia          6 SUNN-PC                          57.72 PC-B   
  3 Chandra, Anjali            6 SLST-PC                        1:01.71 PC-B   
  4 Skinnell, Anya E           6 MP-PC                          1:03.95 PC-B   
  5 Toor, Jasreen K            6 MAKO-PC                        1:07.78 PC-B   
 -- Richardson, Kylie M        6 UN-PC                               DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 19.73   4/29/2006 Hannah Lynn L Parson, MCAT -PC               
                27.39  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Allison                6 SCSC-PC                          22.59 PC-B   
  2 Huang, Edana X             6 LO-PC                            23.22 PC-B   
  3 Huang, Davina              5 PEAK-PC                          24.66 PC-B   
  4 Chandra, Anjali            6 SLST-PC                          25.08 PC-B   
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 48.89   4/29/2006 Shannon B Reid, PASA -PC                     
              1:06.59  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sto. Domingo, Ava          6 TOC-PC                           41.58MPC-B   
  2 Barck, Emilia I            6 PSL-PC                           55.68 PC-B   
  3 Chandra, Anjali            6 SLST-PC                        1:01.56 PC-B   
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:47.20   4/29/2006 Sarah Ann A Parson, MCAT -PC               
                2:12.29  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sto. Domingo, Ava          6 TOC-PC                         1:31.45MPC-B   
  2 Duong, Nicole              6 VS-PC                          1:53.54 PC-B   
 -- Ma, Allison                6 SCSC-PC                             DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Hill Swim Club-PC  'A'                               1:41.75        
     1) Toor, Jasreen K 6               2) Call, Ella C 6                 
     3) Reagan, Jessica S 6             4) Itow, Kaile C 6                
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Hill Swim Club-PC  'A'                               1:57.78        
     1) Toor, Jasreen K 6               2) Call, Ella C 6                 
     3) Reagan, Jessica S 6             4) Itow, Kaile C 6                
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 15.22   4/28/2012 Arianna A Martinelli, LO   -PC               
                19.49  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawk, Katy G               7 SCSC-PC                          15.39 PC-A   
  2 Milutin, Natasha           7 QSS-PC                           16.37 PC-A   
  3 Hannigan, Katie E          7 QSS-PC                           16.82 PC-A   
  4 Crotty, Alicia A           7 VS-PC                            17.09 PC-A   
  5 Guglielmi, Claire E        7 BAC-PC                           17.25 PC-A   
  6 Lucero, Lauryn A           7 EA-PC                            17.56 PC-A   
  7 Piasai, Madison            7 WEST-PC                          17.75 PC-A   
  8 Guibadoulline, Sonny R     7 PSL-PC                           17.86 PC-A   
  9 Tseng, Ava K               7 BSW-PC                           17.91 PC-A   
 10 Fisher, Charlotte L        7 LO-PC                            18.07 PC-A   
 11 Van Putten, Lily H         7 SLUG-PC                          18.16 PC-A   
 12 Lopez-Medina, Tekarra F    7 GGST-PC                          18.26 PC-A   
 13 Rishwain, Natalie A        7 TIGR-PC                          18.68 PC-A   
 14 Leung, Kelsey B            7 OSC-PC                           19.45 PC-A   
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 33.88   4/28/2012 Arianna A Martinelli, LO   -PC               
                43.99  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albano, Abby A             7 MBSC-PC                          36.12 PC-A   
  2 Isomatsu, Maiya            7 BAC-PC                           37.09 PC-A   
  3 Milutin, Natasha           7 QSS-PC                           38.17 PC-A   
  4 Van Putten, Lily H         7 SLUG-PC                          39.22 PC-A   
  5 Burpee, Ashley K           7 BSW-PC                           39.55 PC-A   
  6 Hannigan, Katie E          7 QSS-PC                           39.61 PC-A   
  7 Beisel, Sophie P           7 QSS-PC                           40.51 PC-A   
  8 Leung, Kelsey B            7 OSC-PC                           41.75 PC-A   
  9 Barringer, Riley A         7 SEA-PC                           41.78 PC-A   
 10 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q        7 MONT-PC                          41.80 PC-A   
 11 Lynch, Calista R           7 BAC-PC                           42.67 PC-A   
 12 Rishwain, Natalie A        7 TIGR-PC                          42.95 PC-A   
 13 Crotty, Alicia A           7 VS-PC                            43.61 PC-A   
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:13.27   4/29/2006 Chloe D Isleta, RAC  -PC                   
                1:39.99  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isomatsu, Maiya            7 BAC-PC                         1:24.40 PC-A   
  2 Milutin, Natasha           7 QSS-PC                         1:24.46 PC-A   
  3 Feng, Fiona                7 DACA-PC                        1:28.05 PC-A   
  4 Van Putten, Lily H         7 SLUG-PC                        1:29.36 PC-A   
  5 Mah, Avery E               7 SLST-PC                        1:30.84 PC-A   
  6 Barringer, Riley A         7 SEA-PC                         1:31.57 PC-A   
  7 Beisel, Sophie P           7 QSS-PC                         1:35.71 PC-A   
  8 Lynch, Calista R           7 BAC-PC                         1:35.90 PC-A   
  9 Fisher, Charlotte L        7 LO-PC                          1:35.91 PC-A   
 10 Lopez-Medina, Tekarra F    7 GGST-PC                        1:36.03 PC-A   
 11 Guibadoulline, Sonny R     7 PSL-PC                         1:38.04 PC-A   
 -- Healy, Quinn K             7 CAB-PC                              DQ        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 19.42   4/26/2008 Nicole F Chang, KOA  -PC                     
                23.49  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burpee, Ashley K           7 BSW-PC                           20.36 PC-A   
  2 Feng, Fiona                7 DACA-PC                          20.40 PC-A   
  3 Nguyen, Kiara K            7 MAKO-PC                          21.19 PC-A   
  4 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q        7 MONT-PC                          21.44 PC-A   
  5 Guglielmi, Claire E        7 BAC-PC                           21.51 PC-A   
  6 Piasai, Madison            7 WEST-PC                          21.57 PC-A   
  7 Repp, Marlee J             7 PSL-PC                           21.98 PC-A   
  8 Guibadoulline, Sonny R     7 PSL-PC                           23.20 PC-A   
  9 Richardson, Shelby A       7 UN-PC                            26.63        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 38.11   4/29/2006 Chloe D Isleta, RAC  -PC                     
                51.99  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burpee, Ashley K           7 BSW-PC                           44.43 PC-A   
  2 Milutin, Natasha           7 QSS-PC                           48.49 PC-A   
  3 Rishwain, Natalie A        7 TIGR-PC                          49.15 PC-A   
  4 Crotty, Alicia A           7 VS-PC                            49.80 PC-A   
  5 Repp, Marlee J             7 PSL-PC                           52.48        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.17   4/29/2006 Morganne A McKennan, VS   -PC                
                25.99  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawk, Katy G               7 SCSC-PC                          22.48 PC-A   
  2 Healy, Quinn K             7 CAB-PC                           22.56 PC-A   
  3 Nguyen, Kiara K            7 MAKO-PC                          23.07 PC-A   
  4 Lucero, Lauryn A           7 EA-PC                            23.12 PC-A   
  5 Solomon, Mia M             7 NBA-PC                           23.66 PC-A   
  6 Nguyen, Anh Elise          7 VS-PC                            24.01 PC-A   
  7 Guibadoulline, Sonny R     7 PSL-PC                           24.39 PC-A   
  8 Leung, Kelsey B            7 OSC-PC                           25.27 PC-A   
  9 Carkhuff, Saylor R         7 WCAB-PC                          25.87 PC-A   
 10 Richardson, Shelby A       7 UN-PC                            25.90 PC-A   
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 43.73   4/25/2009 Riley E Lexvold, SCSC -PC                    
                57.99  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Lauryn A           7 EA-PC                            48.19 PC-A   
  2 Nguyen, Anh Elise          7 VS-PC                            49.07 PC-A   
  3 Healy, Quinn K             7 CAB-PC                           49.76 PC-A   
  4 Solomon, Mia M             7 NBA-PC                           52.03 PC-A   
  5 Shan, Sophia P             7 PEAK-PC                          52.86 PC-A   
  6 Carkhuff, Saylor R         7 WCAB-PC                          53.86 PC-A   
  7 Lynch, Calista R           7 BAC-PC                           56.06 PC-A   
  8 Richardson, Shelby A       7 UN-PC                            56.49 PC-A   
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16.86   4/29/2006 Sarah X Wang, OSC  -PC                       
                22.59  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albano, Abby A             7 MBSC-PC                          17.02 PC-A   
  2 Hawk, Katy G               7 SCSC-PC                          17.64 PC-A   
  3 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q        7 MONT-PC                          18.13 PC-A   
  4 Lucero, Lauryn A           7 EA-PC                            18.52 PC-A   
  5 Mah, Avery E               7 SLST-PC                          19.09 PC-A   
  6 Piasai, Madison            7 WEST-PC                          19.63 PC-A   
  7 Carkhuff, Saylor R         7 WCAB-PC                          19.98 PC-A   
  8 Garren, Melina             7 MBSC-PC                          21.68 PC-A   
  9 Lopez-Medina, Tekarra F    7 GGST-PC                          21.69 PC-A   
 10 Hannigan, Katie E          7 QSS-PC                           22.17 PC-A   
 11 Beisel, Sophie P           7 QSS-PC                           22.61        
 12 Rishwain, Natalie A        7 TIGR-PC                          22.83        
 -- Milutin, Natasha           7 QSS-PC                              NS        
 -- Feng, Fiona                7 DACA-PC                             NS        
 -- Khanzode, Anaya V          7 PEAK-PC                             NS        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 38.72   4/25/2009 Sophia I Sebastian, SCSC -PC                 
                54.99  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albano, Abby A             7 MBSC-PC                          38.55MPC-A   
  2 Nguyen, Kiara K            7 MAKO-PC                          41.43 PC-A   
  3 Isomatsu, Maiya            7 BAC-PC                           41.83 PC-A   
  4 Feng, Fiona                7 DACA-PC                          43.52 PC-A   
  5 Lopez-Medina, Tekarra F    7 GGST-PC                          48.05 PC-A   
  6 Carkhuff, Saylor R         7 WCAB-PC                          49.83 PC-A   
  7 Piasai, Madison            7 WEST-PC                          49.99 PC-A   
  8 Mandal, Ipsita             7 SCSC-PC                          50.96 PC-A   
  9 Garren, Melina             7 MBSC-PC                          51.68 PC-A   
 10 Barringer, Riley A         7 SEA-PC                           55.00        
 -- Nguyen, Anh Elise          7 VS-PC                               DQ        
 -- Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q        7 MONT-PC                             DQ        
 -- Mah, Avery E               7 SLST-PC                             NS        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:22.61   4/29/2006 Chloe D Isleta, RAC  -PC                   
                1:49.29  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albano, Abby A             7 MBSC-PC                        1:29.57 PC-A   
  2 Hawk, Katy G               7 SCSC-PC                        1:33.23 PC-A   
  3 Nguyen, Kiara K            7 MAKO-PC                        1:33.81 PC-A   
  4 Burpee, Ashley K           7 BSW-PC                         1:34.53 PC-A   
  5 Isomatsu, Maiya            7 BAC-PC                         1:34.58 PC-A   
  6 Feng, Fiona                7 DACA-PC                        1:36.54 PC-A   
  7 Healy, Quinn K             7 CAB-PC                         1:37.57 PC-A   
  8 Mah, Avery E               7 SLST-PC                        1:38.51 PC-A   
  9 Lynch, Calista R           7 BAC-PC                         1:42.44 PC-A   
 10 Shan, Sophia P             7 PEAK-PC                        1:42.66 PC-A   
 11 Beisel, Sophie P           7 QSS-PC                         1:49.32        
 12 Garren, Melina             7 MBSC-PC                        1:51.13        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 13.86   4/24/2010 Riley E Lexvold, SCSC -PC                    
                19.49  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea   8 SCSC-PC                          13.63MPC-A   
  2 Martinelli, Arianna A      8 SCSC-PC                          13.66MPC-A   
  3 Tahk, Yelin E              8 SUNN-PC                          14.33 PC-A   
  4 Lockyer, Hannah P          8 MONT-PC                          14.52 PC-A   
  5 Pine, Sierra R             8 SON-PC                           14.88 PC-A   
  6 Meck, Rine A               8 SCSC-PC                          14.92 PC-A   
  7 Agarwal, Asha              8 SUNN-PC                          15.29 PC-A   
  8 Wiley, Raquel A            8 UN-PC                            15.52 PC-A   
  9 Tambling, Ainsley J        8 LO-PC                            15.70 PC-A   
 10 McLean, Jacqui M           8 WAVE-PC                          15.73 PC-A   
 11 Cutler, Hayden J           8 KOA-PC                           15.80 PC-A   
 12 Winter, Tenaya S           8 CAB-PC                           16.09 PC-A   
 13 Bergamasco, Sara           8 SUNN-PC                          16.11 PC-A   
 14 Reyes, Anna                8 VJO-PC                           16.15 PC-A   
 15 Norris, Lucy T             8 CRUZ-PC                          16.32 PC-A   
 16 Hellar, Sydney E           8 UN-PC                            16.40 PC-A   
 17 Hartmanis, Ella J          8 LO-PC                            16.46 PC-A   
 18 Zhu, Joanna S              8 FF-PC                            16.60 PC-A   
 19 Lomeli, Julie              8 UN-PC                            16.76 PC-A   
 20 Palko-Lacerda, Alexia B    8 QSS-PC                           16.84 PC-A   
 21 Follmer, Morgen K          8 LA-PC                            17.06 PC-A   
 22 Nandanwar, Srushi          8 MSJA-PC                          17.12 PC-A   
 23 Ganser, Gabriella C        8 SRN-PC                           17.13 PC-A   
 24 Santos, Halina             8 MAKO-PC                          17.21 PC-A   
 25 Ring, Glorianna J          8 SON-PC                           17.27 PC-A   
 26 Baliguat, Olivia           8 SCSC-PC                          17.31 PC-A   
 27 Fernandez, Cristina M      8 SCSC-PC                          17.37 PC-A   
 28 Decker, Callie Ann         8 GGST-PC                          17.45 PC-A   
 29 Li, Michelle J             8 OSC-PC                           17.52 PC-A   
 30 Mina, Tristen E            8 SUNN-PC                          17.54 PC-A   
 31 Lewis, Lexy M              8 QUIK-PC                          17.58 PC-A   
 32 Nguyen, Thuytien D         8 OAQ-PC                           17.83 PC-A   
 33 Phelan, Kyra K             8 SLUG-PC                          17.95 PC-A   
 34 Powers, Audrey J           8 SON-PC                           18.14 PC-A   
 35 Liao, Alyssa               8 PASA-PC                          18.24 PC-A   
 36 Lundblad, Julia L          8 LAMV-PC                          18.39 PC-A   
 37 Zang, Jessica              8 PASA-PC                          18.49 PC-A   
 38 Zuckerman, Alexi A         8 MLKB-PC                          18.59 PC-A   
 39 Cronin, Addie S            8 SUNN-PC                          18.73 PC-A   
 40 Madden, Emma Q             8 BAC-PC                           18.76 PC-A   
 41 Weil, Olivia F             8 BSW-PC                           18.93 PC-A   
 42 Salinas, Autumn R          8 SBA-PC                           19.09 PC-A   
 43 Speiser, Emma S            8 LO-PC                            19.18 PC-A   
 44 Backstrand, Alden          8 MCAC-PC                          19.36 PC-A   
 45 Summe, Ellie E             8 KOA-PC                           19.92        
 46 Phillips, Anneliese D      8 PSL-PC                           20.40        
 47 Tiku, Anika                8 SCSC-PC                          20.59        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 30.61   4/24/2010 Riley E Lexvold, SCSC -PC                    
                43.99  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinelli, Arianna A      8 SCSC-PC                          29.72MPC-A   
  2 Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea   8 SCSC-PC                          31.69 PC-A   
  3 J-Cheng, Audrey            8 PASA-PC                          31.88 PC-A   
  4 Sifferman, Stephanie E     8 SCSC-PC                          32.37 PC-A   
  5 Agarwal, Asha              8 SUNN-PC                          33.70 PC-A   
  6 Zhu, Angeline              8 SUNN-PC                          33.82 PC-A   
  7 McGee, Brynn M             8 SCSC-PC                          33.84 PC-A   
  8 Martin, Amber L            8 SEA-PC                           33.95 PC-A   
  9 Pine, Sierra R             8 SON-PC                           34.41 PC-A   
 10 Wiley, Raquel A            8 UN-PC                            34.43 PC-A   
 11 Flynn, Jenna M             8 QSS-PC                           34.54 PC-A   
 12 Tambling, Ainsley J        8 LO-PC                            34.69 PC-A   
 13 McLean, Jacqui M           8 WAVE-PC                          34.93 PC-A   
 14 Friedley, Colette N        8 CAB-PC                           35.46 PC-A   
 15 Woodhouse, Holly A         8 BSC-PC                           36.09 PC-A   
 16 Quon, Katelyn D            8 PSL-PC                           36.16 PC-A   
 17 Ring, Glorianna J          8 SON-PC                           36.22 PC-A   
 17 Kawamura, Minhnha          8 LAC-PC                           36.22 PC-A   
 19 Nguyen, Jena               8 SEA-PC                           36.31 PC-A   
 20 Chin, Emily                8 ONDA-PC                          36.78 PC-A   
 21 Lucas, Allie L             8 SBA-PC                           37.18 PC-A   
 22 Winter, Tenaya S           8 CAB-PC                           37.51 PC-A   
 23 Fernandez, Cristina M      8 SCSC-PC                          37.52 PC-A   
 24 Reyes, Anna                8 VJO-PC                           38.56 PC-A   
 25 Decker, Callie Ann         8 GGST-PC                          39.03 PC-A   
 26 Kadowaki, Miyabi           8 PASA-PC                          39.50 PC-A   
 27 Endaya, Melissa            8 CDST-PC                          39.60 PC-A   
 28 Tomkinson, Tessa G         8 BSC-PC                           39.64 PC-A   
 29 Tran, Sophia E             8 RAYS-PC                          39.82 PC-A   
 30 Cutler, Hayden J           8 KOA-PC                           39.91 PC-A   
 31 Sapida, Alyssa             8 VJO-PC                           40.15 PC-A   
 32 Pena, Marijo               8 EA-PC                            40.31 PC-A   
 33 Mina, Tristen E            8 SUNN-PC                          41.40 PC-A   
 34 Powers, Audrey J           8 SON-PC                           41.51 PC-A   
 35 Levkovic, Isabella M       8 SCSC-PC                          41.64 PC-A   
 36 Zuckerman, Alexi A         8 MLKB-PC                          41.66 PC-A   
 37 Xu, Kathy Z                8 SUNN-PC                          42.43 PC-A   
 38 Kiner, Ashlee L            8 GGST-PC                          42.48 PC-A   
 39 Speiser, Emma S            8 LO-PC                            43.18 PC-A   
 40 Tsai, Allie                8 SUNN-PC                          43.36 PC-A   
 41 Cronin, Addie S            8 SUNN-PC                          44.24        
 42 Phillips, Anneliese D      8 PSL-PC                           44.95        
 -- Palko-Lacerda, Alexia B    8 QSS-PC                              NS        
 -- Jacquemin, Emily D         8 PASA-PC                             NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:06.40   4/28/2007 Chloe D Isleta, RAC  -PC                   
                1:39.99  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tahk, Yelin E              8 SUNN-PC                        1:09.71 PC-A   
  2 McGee, Brynn M             8 SCSC-PC                        1:12.91 PC-A   
  3 Martin, Amber L            8 SEA-PC                         1:14.40 PC-A   
  4 Lockyer, Hannah P          8 MONT-PC                        1:16.66 PC-A   
  5 Wiley, Raquel A            8 UN-PC                          1:16.97 PC-A   
  6 Chin, Emily                8 ONDA-PC                        1:17.93 PC-A   
  7 Friedley, Colette N        8 CAB-PC                         1:18.15 PC-A   
  8 Flynn, Jenna M             8 QSS-PC                         1:18.88 PC-A   
  9 Fernandez, Kayli A         8 MAKO-PC                        1:19.27 PC-A   
 10 Quon, Katelyn D            8 PSL-PC                         1:19.91 PC-A   
 11 Zhu, Joanna S              8 FF-PC                          1:21.35 PC-A   
 12 Woodhouse, Holly A         8 BSC-PC                         1:21.49 PC-A   
 13 Nguyen, Jena               8 SEA-PC                         1:21.99 PC-A   
 14 Hellar, Sydney E           8 UN-PC                          1:22.31 PC-A   
 15 Patnaik, Bhavya            8 SCSC-PC                        1:24.61 PC-A   
 16 Wang, Darlina              8 CAB-PC                         1:26.17 PC-A   
 17 Boyle, Madeline M          8 OSC-PC                         1:26.95 PC-A   
 18 Kadowaki, Miyabi           8 PASA-PC                        1:27.09 PC-A   
 19 Li, Michelle J             8 OSC-PC                         1:27.40 PC-A   
 20 Lewis, Lexy M              8 QUIK-PC                        1:27.93 PC-A   
 21 Ganser, Gabriella C        8 SRN-PC                         1:28.71 PC-A   
 22 Liao, Alyssa               8 PASA-PC                        1:31.08 PC-A   
 23 Baliguat, Olivia           8 SCSC-PC                        1:31.13 PC-A   
 24 Watt, Alexandra N          8 SOLO-PC                        1:32.63 PC-A   
 25 Kiner, Ashlee L            8 GGST-PC                        1:32.64 PC-A   
 26 Palko-Lacerda, Alexia B    8 QSS-PC                         1:32.71 PC-A   
 27 Kuwahara, Hina             8 BAC-PC                         1:35.16 PC-A   
 28 Backstrand, Alden          8 MCAC-PC                        1:37.89 PC-A   
 28 Salinas, Autumn R          8 SBA-PC                         1:37.89 PC-A   
 30 Zang, Jessica              8 PASA-PC                        1:41.37        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 17.08   4/24/2010 Riley E Lexvold, SCSC -PC                    
                23.49  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tahk, Yelin E              8 SUNN-PC                          17.68 PC-A   
  2 Meck, Rine A               8 SCSC-PC                          17.76 PC-A   
  3 Lockyer, Hannah P          8 MONT-PC                          18.41 PC-A   
  4 Pine, Sierra R             8 SON-PC                           18.78 PC-A   
  5 Zhu, Angeline              8 SUNN-PC                          19.11 PC-A   
  6 Cutler, Hayden J           8 KOA-PC                           19.46 PC-A   
  7 Hellar, Sydney E           8 UN-PC                            19.54 PC-A   
  8 Reyes, Anna                8 VJO-PC                           20.00 PC-A   
  9 Woodhouse, Holly A         8 BSC-PC                           20.38 PC-A   
 10 Wang, Darlina              8 CAB-PC                           20.54 PC-A   
 11 Pena, Marijo               8 EA-PC                            20.67 PC-A   
 12 Patnaik, Bhavya            8 SCSC-PC                          20.72 PC-A   
 13 Zuckerman, Alexi A         8 MLKB-PC                          20.82 PC-A   
 14 McLean, Jacqui M           8 WAVE-PC                          20.91 PC-A   
 15 Mina, Tristen E            8 SUNN-PC                          20.96 PC-A   
 16 Tomkinson, Tessa G         8 BSC-PC                           20.98 PC-A   
 17 Hartmanis, Ella J          8 LO-PC                            21.17 PC-A   
 18 Sapida, Alyssa             8 VJO-PC                           21.44 PC-A   
 19 Lundblad, Julia L          8 LAMV-PC                          21.50 PC-A   
 20 Follmer, Morgen K          8 LA-PC                            21.53 PC-A   
 21 Santos, Halina             8 MAKO-PC                          21.90 PC-A   
 22 Ingram, Emily M            8 BAC-PC                           22.10 PC-A   
 23 Li, Michelle J             8 OSC-PC                           22.11 PC-A   
 24 Levkovic, Isabella M       8 SCSC-PC                          22.15 PC-A   
 25 Kuwahara, Hina             8 BAC-PC                           22.21 PC-A   
 26 Nguyen, Thuytien D         8 OAQ-PC                           22.62 PC-A   
 27 Juan, Cara Y               8 SLST-PC                          22.63 PC-A   
 28 Tran, Sophia E             8 RAYS-PC                          22.71 PC-A   
 29 Nandanwar, Srushi          8 MSJA-PC                          22.97 PC-A   
 30 Phillips, Anneliese D      8 PSL-PC                           23.68        
 31 Tiku, Anika                8 SCSC-PC                          23.70        
 32 Tsai, Allie                8 SUNN-PC                          24.35        
 -- Tse, Katelyn               8 MSJA-PC                             NS        
 -- Ganser, Gabriella C        8 SRN-PC                              NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 35.14   4/28/2007 Chloe D Isleta, RAC  -PC                     
                51.99  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tahk, Yelin E              8 SUNN-PC                          37.29 PC-A   
  2 Meck, Rine A               8 SCSC-PC                          38.20 PC-A   
  3 Lockyer, Hannah P          8 MONT-PC                          39.82 PC-A   
  4 McGee, Brynn M             8 SCSC-PC                          41.14 PC-A   
  5 Kawamura, Minhnha          8 LAC-PC                           41.49 PC-A   
  6 Balbuena, Luna             8 PEAK-PC                          41.58 PC-A   
  7 Hellar, Sydney E           8 UN-PC                            43.15 PC-A   
  8 Inouye, Lisa               8 BAC-PC                           44.31 PC-A   
  9 Cutler, Hayden J           8 KOA-PC                           44.86 PC-A   
 10 Endaya, Melissa            8 CDST-PC                          45.50 PC-A   
 11 Pena, Marijo               8 EA-PC                            46.09 PC-A   
 12 Levkovic, Isabella M       8 SCSC-PC                          46.52 PC-A   
 13 Lundblad, Julia L          8 LAMV-PC                          46.84 PC-A   
 14 Kuwahara, Hina             8 BAC-PC                           46.87 PC-A   
 15 Xu, Kathy Z                8 SUNN-PC                          47.32 PC-A   
 16 Wang, Darlina              8 CAB-PC                           47.50 PC-A   
 17 Ravi, Mahi                 8 DACA-PC                          48.67 PC-A   
 18 Boyle, Madeline M          8 OSC-PC                           49.07 PC-A   
 19 Woehl, Sophia L            8 PSL-PC                           50.77 PC-A   
 20 Huang, Katrina Y           8 DACA-PC                          51.57 PC-A   
 21 Tsai, Allie                8 SUNN-PC                          54.07        
 -- Cronin, Addie S            8 SUNN-PC                             DQ        
 -- Zhu, Joanna S              8 FF-PC                               NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 18.48   4/24/2010 Riley E Lexvold, SCSC -PC                    
                25.99  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinelli, Arianna A      8 SCSC-PC                          17.72MPC-A   
  2 Lu, Sydney A               8 PLS-PC                           18.56 PC-A   
  3 J-Cheng, Audrey            8 PASA-PC                          19.54 PC-A   
  4 Flynn, Jenna M             8 QSS-PC                           20.14 PC-A   
  5 Seljeseth, Courtney A      8 QSS-PC                           20.40 PC-A   
  6 Quan, Angela Y             8 FF-PC                            20.96 PC-A   
  7 Balbuena, Luna             8 PEAK-PC                          21.53 PC-A   
  8 Tomkinson, Tessa G         8 BSC-PC                           21.75 PC-A   
  9 Lundblad, Julia L          8 LAMV-PC                          23.26 PC-A   
 10 Liao, Alyssa               8 PASA-PC                          23.33 PC-A   
 11 Hartmanis, Ella J          8 LO-PC                            23.44 PC-A   
 12 Nardelli, Ana              8 LAMV-PC                          23.75 PC-A   
 13 Juan, Cara Y               8 SLST-PC                          23.92 PC-A   
 14 Lucas, Allie L             8 SBA-PC                           24.02 PC-A   
 15 Chu, Valerie Y             8 PASA-PC                          24.13 PC-A   
 16 Harris, Olivia M           8 CAB-PC                           24.30 PC-A   
 17 Li, Michelle J             8 OSC-PC                           24.46 PC-A   
 18 Norris, Lucy T             8 CRUZ-PC                          24.47 PC-A   
 19 Powers, Audrey J           8 SON-PC                           24.49 PC-A   
 20 Kiner, Ashlee L            8 GGST-PC                          24.51 PC-A   
 21 McLean, Jacqui M           8 WAVE-PC                          24.72 PC-A   
 22 Nandanwar, Srushi          8 MSJA-PC                          24.83 PC-A   
 23 Santos, Halina             8 MAKO-PC                          24.85 PC-A   
 24 Jacquemin, Emily D         8 PASA-PC                          24.96 PC-A   
 25 Follmer, Morgen K          8 LA-PC                            25.01 PC-A   
 26 Zang, Jessica              8 PASA-PC                          25.02 PC-A   
 27 Weil, Olivia F             8 BSW-PC                           25.06 PC-A   
 28 Caguyong, Lauryn G         8 BSW-PC                           25.58 PC-A   
 29 Tiku, Anika                8 SCSC-PC                          25.63 PC-A   
 30 Phelan, Kyra K             8 SLUG-PC                          25.84 PC-A   
 31 Ingram, Emily M            8 BAC-PC                           26.31        
 32 Baliguat, Olivia           8 SCSC-PC                          26.57        
 -- Ravi, Mahi                 8 DACA-PC                             DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 40.10   4/24/2010 Megan J Tao, UNAT-PC                         
                57.99  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea   8 SCSC-PC                          39.47MPC-A   
  2 Lu, Sydney A               8 PLS-PC                           39.98MPC-A   
  3 J-Cheng, Audrey            8 PASA-PC                          42.65 PC-A   
  4 Zhu, Angeline              8 SUNN-PC                          43.93 PC-A   
  5 Quan, Angela Y             8 FF-PC                            44.64 PC-A   
  6 Seljeseth, Courtney A      8 QSS-PC                           45.27 PC-A   
  7 Pine, Sierra R             8 SON-PC                           45.56 PC-A   
  8 Kawamura, Minhnha          8 LAC-PC                           45.90 PC-A   
  9 Flynn, Jenna M             8 QSS-PC                           45.98 PC-A   
 10 Jacobs, Audrey             8 SUNN-PC                          46.96 PC-A   
 11 Agarwal, Asha              8 SUNN-PC                          47.80 PC-A   
 12 Inouye, Lisa               8 BAC-PC                           48.22 PC-A   
 13 Quon, Katelyn D            8 PSL-PC                           48.43 PC-A   
 14 Liao, Alyssa               8 PASA-PC                          48.87 PC-A   
 15 Endaya, Melissa            8 CDST-PC                          50.23 PC-A   
 16 Tomkinson, Tessa G         8 BSC-PC                           50.32 PC-A   
 17 Powers, Audrey J           8 SON-PC                           50.97 PC-A   
 18 Nardelli, Ana              8 LAMV-PC                          51.33 PC-A   
 19 Chu, Valerie Y             8 PASA-PC                          51.38 PC-A   
 20 Juan, Cara Y               8 SLST-PC                          51.47 PC-A   
 21 Martin, Gigi R             8 CRUZ-PC                          51.68 PC-A   
 22 Tsai, Allie                8 SUNN-PC                          52.02 PC-A   
 23 Fernandez, Kayli A         8 MAKO-PC                          52.28 PC-A   
 24 Ravi, Mahi                 8 DACA-PC                          52.41 PC-A   
 25 Xu, Kathy Z                8 SUNN-PC                          53.11 PC-A   
 26 Phelan, Kyra K             8 SLUG-PC                          53.19 PC-A   
 27 Boyle, Madeline M          8 OSC-PC                           53.63 PC-A   
 28 Carter, Rylee D            8 GGST-PC                          54.40 PC-A   
 29 Tiku, Anika                8 SCSC-PC                          54.54 PC-A   
 30 Lewis, Lexy M              8 QUIK-PC                          54.65 PC-A   
 31 Lucas, Allie L             8 SBA-PC                           54.71 PC-A   
 32 Harris, Olivia M           8 CAB-PC                           55.11 PC-A   
 33 Weil, Olivia F             8 BSW-PC                           55.43 PC-A   
 34 Zang, Jessica              8 PASA-PC                          55.95 PC-A   
 35 Jacquemin, Emily D         8 PASA-PC                          56.39 PC-A   
 36 Huang, Katrina Y           8 DACA-PC                          56.49 PC-A   
 37 Pena, Marijo               8 EA-PC                            56.64 PC-A   
 38 Mina, Tristen E            8 SUNN-PC                          56.74 PC-A   
 39 Caguyong, Lauryn G         8 BSW-PC                           57.07 PC-A   
 40 Phillips, Anneliese D      8 PSL-PC                           57.84 PC-A   
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 15.84   4/24/2010 Megan J Tao, UNAT-PC                         
                22.59  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sifferman, Stephanie E     8 SCSC-PC                          15.25MPC-A   
  2 Tambling, Ainsley J        8 LO-PC                            16.75 PC-A   
  3 Quan, Angela Y             8 FF-PC                            16.82 PC-A   
  4 Norris, Lucy T             8 CRUZ-PC                          17.15 PC-A   
  5 Chin, Emily                8 ONDA-PC                          17.28 PC-A   
  6 Endaya, Melissa            8 CDST-PC                          17.59 PC-A   
  7 Bergamasco, Sara           8 SUNN-PC                          17.66 PC-A   
  8 Seljeseth, Courtney A      8 QSS-PC                           17.68 PC-A   
  9 Tran, Sophia E             8 RAYS-PC                          18.23 PC-A   
 10 Wiley, Raquel A            8 UN-PC                            18.29 PC-A   
 11 Zhu, Joanna S              8 FF-PC                            18.56 PC-A   
 12 Reyes, Anna                8 VJO-PC                           18.62 PC-A   
 13 Hartmanis, Ella J          8 LO-PC                            18.69 PC-A   
 14 Winter, Tenaya S           8 CAB-PC                           19.21 PC-A   
 15 Fernandez, Cristina M      8 SCSC-PC                          19.76 PC-A   
 16 Juan, Cara Y               8 SLST-PC                          19.94 PC-A   
 17 Nandanwar, Srushi          8 MSJA-PC                          20.37 PC-A   
 18 Sapida, Alyssa             8 VJO-PC                           20.78 PC-A   
 19 Patnaik, Bhavya            8 SCSC-PC                          20.79 PC-A   
 20 Santos, Halina             8 MAKO-PC                          20.91 PC-A   
 21 Palko-Lacerda, Alexia B    8 QSS-PC                           21.04 PC-A   
 22 Baliguat, Olivia           8 SCSC-PC                          21.13 PC-A   
 23 Jacquemin, Emily D         8 PASA-PC                          21.39 PC-A   
 24 Lucas, Allie L             8 SBA-PC                           21.42 PC-A   
 25 Davis, Gigi M              8 CDST-PC                          21.50 PC-A   
 26 Summe, Ellie E             8 KOA-PC                           24.29        
 27 Phelan, Kyra K             8 SLUG-PC                          26.02        
 -- Ganser, Gabriella C        8 SRN-PC                              NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 33.23   4/28/2007 Chloe D Isleta, RAC  -PC                     
                54.99  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sifferman, Stephanie E     8 SCSC-PC                          33.80 PC-A   
  2 Lu, Sydney A               8 PLS-PC                           35.75 PC-A   
  3 Meck, Rine A               8 SCSC-PC                          36.70 PC-A   
  4 McGee, Brynn M             8 SCSC-PC                          37.06 PC-A   
  5 Quan, Angela Y             8 FF-PC                            37.45 PC-A   
  6 Martin, Amber L            8 SEA-PC                           37.79 PC-A   
  7 Norris, Lucy T             8 CRUZ-PC                          38.86 PC-A   
  8 Friedley, Colette N        8 CAB-PC                           39.59 PC-A   
  9 Inouye, Lisa               8 BAC-PC                           39.73 PC-A   
 10 Tambling, Ainsley J        8 LO-PC                            40.12 PC-A   
 11 Fernandez, Kayli A         8 MAKO-PC                          40.40 PC-A   
 12 Balbuena, Luna             8 PEAK-PC                          41.13 PC-A   
 13 Nguyen, Jena               8 SEA-PC                           41.50 PC-A   
 14 Bergamasco, Sara           8 SUNN-PC                          42.09 PC-A   
 15 Tran, Sophia E             8 RAYS-PC                          43.94 PC-A   
 16 Xu, Kathy Z                8 SUNN-PC                          45.17 PC-A   
 17 Levkovic, Isabella M       8 SCSC-PC                          45.48 PC-A   
 18 Sapida, Alyssa             8 VJO-PC                           46.40 PC-A   
 19 Wang, Darlina              8 CAB-PC                           46.41 PC-A   
 20 Davis, Gigi M              8 CDST-PC                          50.06 PC-A   
 21 Kadowaki, Miyabi           8 PASA-PC                          51.71 PC-A   
 22 Carter, Rylee D            8 GGST-PC                          53.91 PC-A   
 -- Zuckerman, Alexi A         8 MLKB-PC                             DQ        
 -- Winter, Tenaya S           8 CAB-PC                              DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:15.78   4/28/2007 Chloe D Isleta, RAC  -PC                   
                1:49.29  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinelli, Arianna A      8 SCSC-PC                        1:16.74 PC-A   
  2 Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea   8 SCSC-PC                        1:19.40 PC-A   
  3 J-Cheng, Audrey            8 PASA-PC                        1:22.63 PC-A   
  4 Lu, Sydney A               8 PLS-PC                         1:24.75 PC-A   
  5 Zhu, Angeline              8 SUNN-PC                        1:26.50 PC-A   
  6 Balbuena, Luna             8 PEAK-PC                        1:28.06 PC-A   
  7 Chin, Emily                8 ONDA-PC                        1:28.89 PC-A   
  8 Friedley, Colette N        8 CAB-PC                         1:30.09 PC-A   
  9 Martin, Amber L            8 SEA-PC                         1:30.49 PC-A   
 10 Inouye, Lisa               8 BAC-PC                         1:30.91 PC-A   
 11 Kawamura, Minhnha          8 LAC-PC                         1:31.05 PC-A   
 12 Quon, Katelyn D            8 PSL-PC                         1:31.24 PC-A   
 13 Seljeseth, Courtney A      8 QSS-PC                         1:31.66 PC-A   
 13 Agarwal, Asha              8 SUNN-PC                        1:31.66 PC-A   
 15 Fernandez, Kayli A         8 MAKO-PC                        1:32.90 PC-A   
 16 Bergamasco, Sara           8 SUNN-PC                        1:34.01 PC-A   
 17 Nguyen, Jena               8 SEA-PC                         1:34.43 PC-A   
 18 Woodhouse, Holly A         8 BSC-PC                         1:35.58 PC-A   
 19 Patnaik, Bhavya            8 SCSC-PC                        1:38.33 PC-A   
 20 Fernandez, Cristina M      8 SCSC-PC                        1:38.45 PC-A   
 21 Boyle, Madeline M          8 OSC-PC                         1:40.87 PC-A   
 22 Follmer, Morgen K          8 LA-PC                          1:41.46 PC-A   
 23 Kadowaki, Miyabi           8 PASA-PC                        1:41.90 PC-A   
 24 Ravi, Mahi                 8 DACA-PC                        1:42.37 PC-A   
 25 Lewis, Lexy M              8 QUIK-PC                        1:43.16 PC-A   
 26 Kuwahara, Hina             8 BAC-PC                         1:44.17 PC-A   
 27 Nardelli, Ana              8 LAMV-PC                        1:46.69 PC-A   
 -- Sifferman, Stephanie E     8 SCSC-PC                             DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.12   4/24/2010 SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB, SCSC -PC            
                         V QIAN, S SEBASTIAN, N OLIVA, R Lexvold           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                                 58.66M       
     1) Martinelli, Arianna A 8         2) Uppalapati, Sudeshna P 8       
     3) Hawk, Katy G 7                  4) Tiku, Anika 8                  
  2 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                                       1:03.31        
     1) Agarwal, Asha 8                 2) Zhu, Angeline 8                
     3) Tahk, Yelin E 8                 4) Bergamasco, Sara 8             
  3 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                                1:07.00        
     1) Flynn, Jenna M 8                2) Hannigan, Katie E 7            
     3) Milutin, Natasha 7              4) Seljeseth, Courtney A 8        
  4 Cabrillo Threshers-PC  'A'                                  1:07.80        
     1) Friedley, Colette N 8           2) Wang, Darlina 8                
     3) Healy, Quinn K 7                4) Winter, Tenaya S 8             
  5 Burlingame Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                             1:09.04        
     1) Inouye, Lisa 8                  2) Kuwahara, Hina 8               
     3) Guglielmi, Claire E 7           4) Isomatsu, Maiya 7              
  6 Sonoma Sea Dragons-PC  'A'                                  1:10.64        
     1) Powers, Audrey J 8              2) Padgett, Shelby C 6            
     3) Ring, Glorianna J 8             4) Pine, Sierra R 8               
  7 Brentwood Seawolves-PC  'A'                                 1:15.01        
     1) Tseng, Ava K 7                  2) Weil, Olivia F 8               
     3) Caguyong, Lauryn G 8            4) Burpee, Ashley K 7             
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'                         1:16.22        
     1) Zang, Jessica 8                 2) Liao, Alyssa 8                 
     3) Jacquemin, Emily D 8            4) J-Cheng, Audrey 8              
  9 Ladera Oaks-PC  'A'                                         1:16.49        
     1) Tambling, Ainsley J 8           2) Fisher, Charlotte L 7          
     3) Huang, Edana X 6                4) Speiser, Emma S 8              
 10 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                1:17.79        
     1) Reyes, Anna 8                   2) Sapida, Alyssa 8               
     3) Sapida, Abby G 6                4) Rivera, Trinity 7              
 11 Pacifica Sea Lions-PC  'A'                                  1:19.85        
     1) Guibadoulline, Sonny R 7        2) Woehl, Sophia L 8              
     3) Repp, Marlee J 7                4) Phillips, Anneliese D 8        
 12 Gilroy Gators Swim Team-PC  'A'                             1:20.28        
     1) Tupper, Amy E 7                 2) Decker, Callie Ann 8           
     3) Kiner, Ashlee L 8               4) Carter, Rylee D 8              
 13 Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.-PC  'A'                      1:23.45        
     1) Nardelli, Ana 8                 2) Lundblad, Julia L 8            
     3) Goldstein, Noa 8                4) Deslauriers, Savanna 6         
 14 Morgan Hill Swim Club-PC  'A'                               1:41.75        
     1) Toor, Jasreen K 6               2) Call, Ella C 6                 
     3) Reagan, Jessica S 6             4) Itow, Kaile C 6                
 -- Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                                            DQ        
     1) Balbuena, Luna 8                2) Lee, Annika 7                  
     3) Wang, Vivian 8                  4) Shan, Sophia P 7               
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:12.05   4/24/2010 SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB, SCSC -PC            
                         M MCKENNA, N OLIVA, R Lexvold, V QIAN             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               1:05.82M       
     1) Meck, Rine A 8                  2) Martinelli, Arianna A 8        
     3) Sifferman, Stephanie E 8        4) Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea 8     
  2 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                                       1:13.86        
     1) Tahk, Yelin E 8                 2) Zhu, Angeline 8                
     3) Bergamasco, Sara 8              4) Agarwal, Asha 8                
  3 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                                1:17.99        
     1) Milutin, Natasha 7              2) Flynn, Jenna M 8               
     3) Seljeseth, Courtney A 8         4) Hannigan, Katie E 7            
  4 Cabrillo Threshers-PC  'A'                                  1:21.21        
     1) Friedley, Colette N 8           2) Healy, Quinn K 7               
     3) Winter, Tenaya S 8              4) Wang, Darlina 8                
  5 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                                       1:26.29        
     1) Wang, Vivian 8                  2) Shan, Sophia P 7               
     3) Balbuena, Luna 8                4) Lee, Annika 7                  
  6 Sonoma Sea Dragons-PC  'A'                                  1:26.44        
     1) Ring, Glorianna J 8             2) Powers, Audrey J 8             
     3) Pine, Sierra R 8                4) Padgett, Shelby C 6            
  7 Pacifica Sea Lions-PC  'A'                                  1:30.13        
     1) Repp, Marlee J 7                2) Guibadoulline, Sonny R 7       
     3) Quon, Katelyn D 8               4) Barck, Emilia I 6              
  8 Brentwood Seawolves-PC  'A'                                 1:30.51        
     1) Tseng, Ava K 7                  2) Weil, Olivia F 8               
     3) Burpee, Ashley K 7              4) Caguyong, Lauryn G 8           
  9 Gilroy Gators Swim Team-PC  'A'                             1:32.20        
     1) Kiner, Ashlee L 8               2) Carter, Rylee D 8              
     3) Lopez-Medina, Tekarra F 7       4) Decker, Callie Ann 8           
 10 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                1:32.32        
     1) Sapida, Alyssa 8                2) Reyes, Anna 8                  
     3) Rivera, Trinity 7               4) Sapida, Abby G 6               
 11 Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.-PC  'A'                      1:32.84        
     1) Lundblad, Julia L 8             2) Nardelli, Ana 8                
     3) Deslauriers, Savanna 6          4) Goldstein, Noa 8               
 12 Morgan Hill Swim Club-PC  'A'                               1:57.78        
     1) Toor, Jasreen K 6               2) Reagan, Jessica S 6            
     3) Itow, Kaile C 6                 4) Call, Ella C 6                 
 -- Burlingame Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                  DQ        
     1) Guglielmi, Claire E 7           2) Inouye, Lisa 8                 
     3) Isomatsu, Maiya 7               4) Kuwahara, Hina 8               
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 28.57   4/25/2009 Sophie M Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC -PC           
                43.99  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Kailyn D           9 CAB-PC                           29.69 PC-A   
  2 Schaffer, Taylor E         9 PASA-PC                          30.74 PC-A   
  3 Honey, Katie L             9 QUIK-PC                          31.55 PC-A   
  4 Fisher, Eleanor A          9 LO-PC                            31.61 PC-A   
  5 Rumzie, Claire C           9 PEAK-PC                          31.96 PC-A   
  6 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC                          32.23 PC-A   
  7 Trejo, Emily               9 UN-CC                            32.47 PC-A   
  8 Hartfield, Zoe M           9 LGSC-PC                          32.79 PC-A   
  9 Dulski, Ella M             9 OAPB-PC                          32.92 PC-A   
 10 Komet, Michelle            9 WEST-PC                          32.96 PC-A   
 11 Meadors, Sophia            9 PASA-PC                          32.99 PC-A   
 12 Ma, Juni J                 9 UN-PC                            33.06 PC-A   
 13 Huang, Ainsley S           9 LO-PC                            33.24 PC-A   
 13 Gomez, Mikaela A           9 VJO-PC                           33.24 PC-A   
 15 Bayer, Bianca V            9 MP-PC                            33.32 PC-A   
 16 Waller, Jaya R             9 SBA-PC                           33.37 PC-A   
 17 Ceballos, Summer M         9 MAKO-PC                          33.42 PC-A   
 18 Tudor, Emory E             9 BAC-PC                           33.57 PC-A   
 19 Bala, Dylara               9 LAMV-PC                          33.69 PC-A   
 20 Vuong, Hana                9 FF-PC                            33.85 PC-A   
 21 Woodcox, Hailey M          9 QUIK-PC                          33.87 PC-A   
 22 Li, Jessica J              9 PEAK-PC                          33.91 PC-A   
 23 Komo, Ella N               9 PASA-PC                          34.18 PC-A   
 24 Russell, Marcella K        9 CAB-PC                           34.51 PC-A   
 25 Dy, Jacqueline             9 MCAT-PC                          34.65 PC-A   
 26 Caplener, Taylor J         9 DACA-PC                          34.68 PC-A   
 27 Jenar, Rachael A           9 MAV-PC                           36.77 PC-A   
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:04.27   4/25/2009 Hannah L Parson, SEA  -PC                  
                1:17.89  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Kaitlyn T            9 PASA-PC                        1:07.25 PC-A   
  2 Fisher, Eleanor A          9 LO-PC                          1:07.66 PC-A   
  3 Winter, Kailyn D           9 CAB-PC                         1:08.71 PC-A   
  4 Martin, Ella J             9 SEA-PC                         1:09.46 PC-A   
  5 Ceballos, Summer M         9 MAKO-PC                        1:09.89 PC-A   
  6 Huang, Ainsley S           9 LO-PC                          1:10.37 PC-A   
  7 Chamberlain, Jesse A       9 CAB-PC                         1:11.41 PC-A   
  8 Kim, Rachel C              9 DACA-PC                        1:12.08 PC-A   
  9 Bayer, Bianca V            9 MP-PC                          1:12.25 PC-A   
 10 Woodcox, Hailey M          9 QUIK-PC                        1:12.78 PC-A   
 11 Dulski, Ella M             9 OAPB-PC                        1:13.08 PC-A   
 12 Wells, Maggie G            9 BSW-PC                         1:13.15 PC-A   
 13 Camahort, Julietta C       9 NBA-PC                         1:13.37 PC-A   
 14 Komet, Michelle            9 WEST-PC                        1:13.58 PC-A   
 15 Trejo, Emily               9 UN-CC                          1:14.78 PC-A   
 16 Obbagy, Sophia C           9 QUIK-PC                        1:15.85 PC-A   
 17 Wurster, Mia S             9 LO-PC                          1:17.18 PC-A   
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:11.10   4/26/2008 Chloe D Isleta, RAC  -PC                   
                2:53.69  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Steffi V           9 SCSC-PC                        2:20.06 PC-A   
  2 Tanjuakio, Jenika          9 EA-PC                          2:28.93 PC-A   
  3 Pham, Kaitlyn T            9 PASA-PC                        2:29.01 PC-A   
  4 Wells, Maggie G            9 BSW-PC                         2:33.66 PC-A   
  5 Fisher, Eleanor A          9 LO-PC                          2:34.31 PC-A   
  6 Huang, Ainsley S           9 LO-PC                          2:35.74 PC-A   
  7 Ceballos, Summer M         9 MAKO-PC                        2:36.52 PC-A   
  8 Malik, Arushi              9 SCSC-PC                        2:37.83 PC-A   
  9 Wurster, Mia S             9 LO-PC                          2:40.49 PC-A   
 10 Tran, Amberlynn            9 RAYS-PC                        2:43.73 PC-A   
 11 Meadors, Sophia            9 PASA-PC                        2:44.50 PC-A   
 12 Tupper, Emily J            9 GGST-PC                        2:47.21 PC-A   
 13 Waller, Jaya R             9 SBA-PC                         2:48.74 PC-A   
 14 Obbagy, Sophia C           9 QUIK-PC                        2:49.36 PC-A   
 15 Caguyong, Katie K          9 BSW-PC                         2:50.40 PC-A   
 16 Bayer, Bianca V            9 MP-PC                          2:50.90 PC-A   
 17 Reeder, Payton E           9 GGST-PC                        2:52.19 PC-A   
 18 Komo, Ella N               9 PASA-PC                        2:53.98        
 19 Adams, Robin M             9 UD-PC                          2:55.84        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:50.63   4/26/2008 Chloe D Isleta, RAC  -PC                   
                7:41.99  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Steffi V           9 SCSC-PC                        6:05.36 PC-A   
  2 Chamberlain, Jesse A       9 CAB-PC                         6:25.45 PC-A   
  3 Fisher, Eleanor A          9 LO-PC                          6:51.88 PC-A   
  4 Tran, Amberlynn            9 RAYS-PC                        6:54.97 PC-A   
  5 Obbagy, Sophia C           9 QUIK-PC                        7:08.00 PC-A   
  6 Tupper, Emily J            9 GGST-PC                        7:15.52 PC-A   
  7 Rumzie, Claire C           9 PEAK-PC                        7:15.80 PC-A   
  8 Caguyong, Katie K          9 BSW-PC                         7:15.88 PC-A   
  9 Horner, Delaney J          9 MBSC-PC                        7:21.29 PC-A   
 10 Adams, Robin M             9 UD-PC                          7:36.03 PC-A   
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.83   4/30/2011 Nicole Oliva, SCSC -PC                       
                41.29  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Jennifer E           9 MONT-PC                          37.25 PC-A   
  2 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC                          37.45 PC-A   
  3 Peyton, Ava M              9 MM-PC                            38.54 PC-A   
  4 Dy, Jacqueline             9 MCAT-PC                          38.59 PC-A   
  5 Lacroix, Allison C         9 DACA-PC                          39.15 PC-A   
  6 Yeh, Anouk                 9 PEAK-PC                          39.65 PC-A   
  7 Bala, Dylara               9 LAMV-PC                          39.80 PC-A   
  8 Adams, Robin M             9 UD-PC                            40.05 PC-A   
  9 Tudor, Emory E             9 BAC-PC                           40.07 PC-A   
 10 Komo, Ella N               9 PASA-PC                          42.00        
 11 Woodcox, Hailey M          9 QUIK-PC                          42.44        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:12.94   4/30/2011 Nicole Oliva, SCSC -PC                     
                1:30.19  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kylie S            9 MAKO-PC                        1:13.94 PC-A   
  2 Pham, Kaitlyn T            9 PASA-PC                        1:16.20 PC-A   
  3 Wells, Maggie G            9 BSW-PC                         1:20.27 PC-A   
  4 Tanjuakio, Jenika          9 EA-PC                          1:20.63 PC-A   
  5 Fong, Jennifer E           9 MONT-PC                        1:20.79 PC-A   
  6 Kim, Rachel C              9 DACA-PC                        1:21.66 PC-A   
  7 Chamberlain, Jesse A       9 CAB-PC                         1:21.68 PC-A   
  8 Yeh, Anouk                 9 PEAK-PC                        1:23.56 PC-A   
  9 Malik, Arushi              9 SCSC-PC                        1:25.37 PC-A   
 10 Adams, Robin M             9 UD-PC                          1:25.39 PC-A   
 11 Dy, Jacqueline             9 MCAT-PC                        1:25.63 PC-A   
 12 Woodcox, Hailey M          9 QUIK-PC                        1:28.71 PC-A   
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 37.33   4/26/2008 Valerie T Wang, DACA -PC                     
                47.49  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Taylor E         9 PASA-PC                          36.68MPC-A   
  2 Hoefer, Haley Z            9 CAB-PC                           37.90 PC-A   
  3 Smith, Skyler A            9 QSS-PC                           38.51 PC-A   
  4 Nguyen, Kylie S            9 MAKO-PC                          38.88 PC-A   
  5 Camahort, Julietta C       9 NBA-PC                           39.21 PC-A   
  6 McCormack, Lindsay G       9 TOC-PC                           39.26 PC-A   
  7 Lacroix, Allison C         9 DACA-PC                          40.63 PC-A   
  8 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC                          40.91 PC-A   
  9 Meadors, Sophia            9 PASA-PC                          42.09 PC-A   
 10 Xiong, Alisha              9 PASA-PC                          42.25 PC-A   
 11 Li, Jessica J              9 PEAK-PC                          42.74 PC-A   
 12 Honey, Katie L             9 QUIK-PC                          43.04 PC-A   
 13 Vuong, Hana                9 FF-PC                            43.24 PC-A   
 14 Dao, Jadelynn K            9 QSS-PC                           44.21 PC-A   
 15 Foster, Cassidy R          9 GGST-PC                          44.36 PC-A   
 16 Dulski, Ella M             9 OAPB-PC                          44.59 PC-A   
 17 Malik, Arushi              9 SCSC-PC                          44.87 PC-A   
 18 Bala, Dylara               9 LAMV-PC                          45.46 PC-A   
 19 Wells, Maggie G            9 BSW-PC                           45.73 PC-A   
 20 Gibson, Sophia I           9 RAYS-PC                          46.15 PC-A   
 21 Sullivan, Fiona K          9 BSC-PC                           46.48 PC-A   
 22 Ma, Juni J                 9 UN-PC                            51.69        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:19.41   4/26/2008 Valerie T Wang, DACA -PC                   
                1:42.09  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Taylor E         9 PASA-PC                        1:21.25 PC-A   
  2 Camahort, Julietta C       9 NBA-PC                         1:25.06 PC-A   
  3 Hoefer, Haley Z            9 CAB-PC                         1:25.64 PC-A   
  4 Smith, Skyler A            9 QSS-PC                         1:27.05 PC-A   
  5 Lacroix, Allison C         9 DACA-PC                        1:28.79 PC-A   
  6 McCormack, Lindsay G       9 TOC-PC                         1:29.62 PC-A   
  7 Kim, Rachel C              9 DACA-PC                        1:30.80 PC-A   
  8 Honey, Katie L             9 QUIK-PC                        1:33.68 PC-A   
  9 Xiong, Alisha              9 PASA-PC                        1:35.44 PC-A   
 10 Vuong, Hana                9 FF-PC                          1:36.41 PC-A   
 11 Li, Jessica J              9 PEAK-PC                        1:36.49 PC-A   
 12 Meadors, Sophia            9 PASA-PC                        1:37.63 PC-A   
 13 Bautista, Jesiann T        9 UN-PC                          1:39.41 PC-A   
 14 Sullivan, Fiona K          9 BSC-PC                         1:41.55 PC-A   
 15 Obbagy, Sophia C           9 QUIK-PC                        1:41.63 PC-A   
 16 Varela, Nalyan I           9 SCSC-PC                        1:43.09        
 17 Zhang, Cynthia             9 DACA-PC                        1:46.24        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 31.26   4/30/2011 Nicole Oliva, SCSC -PC                       
                54.99  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kylie S            9 MAKO-PC                          32.56 PC-A   
  2 Winter, Kailyn D           9 CAB-PC                           33.58 PC-A   
  3 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC                          34.47 PC-A   
  4 Camahort, Julietta C       9 NBA-PC                           34.68 PC-A   
  5 Waller, Jaya R             9 SBA-PC                           37.98 PC-A   
  6 Tudor, Emory E             9 BAC-PC                           38.17 PC-A   
  7 Hartfield, Zoe M           9 LGSC-PC                          38.21 PC-A   
  8 Huang, Ainsley S           9 LO-PC                            38.30 PC-A   
  9 Yeh, Anouk                 9 PEAK-PC                          38.67 PC-A   
 10 Reeder, Payton E           9 GGST-PC                          38.97 PC-A   
 11 Komet, Michelle            9 WEST-PC                          39.20 PC-A   
 12 Tupper, Emily J            9 GGST-PC                          39.62 PC-A   
 13 Li, Jessica J              9 PEAK-PC                          40.90 PC-A   
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:09.81   4/30/2011 Sophie Sebastian, SCSC -PC                 
                1:32.79  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Steffi V           9 SCSC-PC                        1:13.07 PC-A   
  2 Winter, Kailyn D           9 CAB-PC                         1:15.38 PC-A   
  3 Tanjuakio, Jenika          9 EA-PC                          1:18.51 PC-A   
  4 Peyton, Ava M              9 MM-PC                          1:23.88 PC-A   
  5 Reeder, Payton E           9 GGST-PC                        1:27.80 PC-A   
  6 Trejo, Emily               9 UN-CC                          1:28.54 PC-A   
  7 Tran, Amberlynn            9 RAYS-PC                        1:31.11 PC-A   
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:09.67   4/26/2008 Chloe D Isleta, RAC  -PC                   
                1:30.69  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Taylor E         9 PASA-PC                        1:12.46 PC-A   
  2 Nguyen, Kylie S            9 MAKO-PC                        1:13.06 PC-A   
  3 Tanjuakio, Jenika          9 EA-PC                          1:19.86 PC-A   
  4 Hoefer, Haley Z            9 CAB-PC                         1:20.45 PC-A   
  5 Fong, Jennifer E           9 MONT-PC                        1:20.89 PC-A   
  6 Komet, Michelle            9 WEST-PC                        1:21.28 PC-A   
  7 Tudor, Emory E             9 BAC-PC                         1:21.52 PC-A   
  8 Chamberlain, Jesse A       9 CAB-PC                         1:23.31 PC-A   
  9 Lacroix, Allison C         9 DACA-PC                        1:23.40 PC-A   
 10 Honey, Katie L             9 QUIK-PC                        1:24.05 PC-A   
 11 Trejo, Emily               9 UN-CC                          1:24.40 PC-A   
 12 Gomez, Mikaela A           9 VJO-PC                         1:25.62 PC-A   
 13 Bayer, Bianca V            9 MP-PC                          1:26.09 PC-A   
 14 Dy, Jacqueline             9 MCAT-PC                        1:26.46 PC-A   
 15 Dulski, Ella M             9 OAPB-PC                        1:26.60 PC-A   
 16 Hartfield, Zoe M           9 LGSC-PC                        1:27.09 PC-A   
 17 Xiong, Alisha              9 PASA-PC                        1:27.92 PC-A   
 18 Gallagher, Iris            9 CDST-PC                        1:29.87 PC-A   
 19 Komo, Ella N               9 PASA-PC                        1:31.54        
 20 Zhang, Cynthia             9 DACA-PC                        1:31.88        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:27.74   4/26/2008 Chloe D Isleta, RAC  -PC                   
                3:12.49  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Steffi V           9 SCSC-PC                        2:37.38 PC-A   
  2 Hoefer, Haley Z            9 CAB-PC                         2:45.92 PC-A   
  3 Pham, Kaitlyn T            9 PASA-PC                        2:47.61 PC-A   
  4 Fong, Jennifer E           9 MONT-PC                        2:52.19 PC-A   
  5 Kim, Rachel C              9 DACA-PC                        2:55.73 PC-A   
  6 Tupper, Emily J            9 GGST-PC                        2:58.82 PC-A   
  7 Tran, Amberlynn            9 RAYS-PC                        3:00.88 PC-A   
  8 Malik, Arushi              9 SCSC-PC                        3:02.90 PC-A   
  9 Ceballos, Summer M         9 MAKO-PC                        3:03.60 PC-A   
 10 Hartfield, Zoe M           9 LGSC-PC                        3:03.85 PC-A   
 11 Reeder, Payton E           9 GGST-PC                        3:06.37 PC-A   
 12 Xiong, Alisha              9 PASA-PC                        3:08.96 PC-A   
 13 Waller, Jaya R             9 SBA-PC                         3:11.42 PC-A   
 14 Gomez, Mikaela A           9 VJO-PC                         3:12.60        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.51   4/29/2006 Miranda L Carter, OAQ  -PC                   
                43.99  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Guentert, Louise          10 LAMV-PC                          34.53 PC-A   
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 26.26   4/30/2011 Vivian Wang, SUNN -PC                        
                43.99  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Alyssa              10 QSS-PC                           28.73 PC-A   
  2 Gonzalez, Ruby C          10 UN-PC                            28.77 PC-A   
  3 Locala, Naomi M           10 YPAC-PC                          28.79 PC-A   
  4 Rogy, Nicole R            10 QSS-PC                           28.92 PC-A   
  5 Crandall, Abi P           10 HSC-PC                           29.12 PC-A   
  6 Tran, Tiffany C           10 QSS-PC                           29.31 PC-A   
  7 Whetstone, Cayla N        10 QUIK-PC                          29.75 PC-A   
  8 Okamoto, Lauren E         10 PEAK-PC                          29.91 PC-A   
  9 Yen, Allison              10 DACA-PC                          29.93 PC-A   
 10 Van Den Ende, Isabella R  10 TOC-PC                           30.15 PC-A   
 11 Gao, Erin                 10 PEAK-PC                          30.22 PC-A   
 12 Griffiths, Mia P          10 MAV-PC                           30.37 PC-A   
 13 Liao, Abigail M           10 PASA-PC                          30.55 PC-A   
 14 Rhodes, Riley J           10 PSL-PC                           30.62 PC-A   
 15 Gokhale, Mishti           10 SCSC-PC                          30.71 PC-A   
 16 Holm, Emma C              10 MAKO-PC                          30.75 PC-A   
 17 Hunter, Maya A            10 VJO-PC                           31.12 PC-A   
 18 Lau, Anita                10 FF-PC                            31.23 PC-A   
 19 Foster, Christy S         10 BSW-PC                           31.33 PC-A   
 20 Kapp, Jenna N             10 SEA-PC                           31.34 PC-A   
 21 Gaskin, Jana R            10 PCCA-PC                          31.50 PC-A   
 22 Stone, Katelyn N          10 QSS-PC                           31.60 PC-A   
 23 Gershman, Alex F          10 NBA-PC                           31.68 PC-A   
 24 Xing, Sophia D            10 FF-PC                            31.75 PC-A   
 25 Xin, Nicole               10 PASA-PC                          31.78 PC-A   
 26 Jiang, Jennifer           10 DACA-PC                          31.80 PC-A   
 27 Huang, Brianna C          10 KOA-PC                           31.84 PC-A   
 28 Minjares, Emily           10 SCSC-PC                          31.99 PC-A   
 29 Argueta, Abigail          10 VJO-PC                           32.00 PC-A   
 30 Guan, Rose R              10 PEAK-PC                          32.01 PC-A   
 31 Lundblad, Katharine L     10 LAMV-PC                          32.02 PC-A   
 32 Tran, Anh My M            10 PEAK-PC                          32.10 PC-A   
 33 Norris, Emily Y           10 CRUZ-PC                          32.18 PC-A   
 34 Noya, Lena A              10 CRUZ-PC                          32.21 PC-A   
 35 Monsen, Kaitlyn A         10 SUNN-PC                          32.28 PC-A   
 36 Lenfest, Emma G           10 BSW-PC                           32.30 PC-A   
 37 Deckyi- Khangsar, Tenzin  10 ECG-PC                           32.32 PC-A   
 38 Lucero, Jilliyn S         10 EA-PC                            32.44 PC-A   
 39 King, Grace O             10 NVST-PC                          32.45 PC-A   
 40 Aoun, Myriam              10 PASA-PC                          32.67 PC-A   
 41 Ipsaro, Hayley A          10 QSS-PC                           32.75 PC-A   
 42 Cho, Emma F               10 LAMV-PC                          32.78 PC-A   
 43 Atanackovic, Sofija       10 MSJA-PC                          32.89 PC-A   
 44 Millan, Mika M            10 CRUZ-PC                          33.01 PC-A   
 45 Li, Karen L               10 OSC-PC                           33.05 PC-A   
 45 Kadifa, Sophie A          10 MCAC-PC                          33.05 PC-A   
 47 Barker, Sofia E           10 SON-PC                           33.08 PC-A   
 48 Weil, Betsy B             10 BSW-PC                           33.17 PC-A   
 49 McBride, Madisen B        10 CAB-PC                           33.19 PC-A   
 50 Martinez Mikheicheva, Cr  10 SAIL-PC                          33.29 PC-A   
 51 Lee, Genevieve            10 ECG-PC                           33.53 PC-A   
 52 Keeley, Zoe D             10 BAC-PC                           33.62 PC-A   
 53 Zhang, Rebecca B          10 FF-PC                            33.65 PC-A   
 54 Calvert, Aziza            10 MAKO-PC                          33.72 PC-A   
 55 Doughty, Kanyada C        10 SEA-PC                           33.76 PC-A   
 56 Leong, Karrine K          10 MAKO-PC                          33.96 PC-A   
 57 Mahaffey, Katharine L     10 BAC-PC                           33.98 PC-A   
 58 Hill, Megan M             10 CAB-PC                           34.00 PC-A   
 59 Nigh, Sophie M            10 CAB-PC                           34.02 PC-A   
 60 Duong, Mayee H            10 RAYS-PC                          34.10 PC-A   
 61 Castillo, Ella G          10 SON-PC                           34.14 PC-A   
 62 Surdey, Meghan J          10 PASA-PC                          34.34 PC-A   
 63 Li, Karen Z               10 SUNN-PC                          34.35 PC-A   
 64 Loftin, Jordan L          10 UN-PC                            34.38 PC-A   
 65 Sapida, Angel             10 VJO-PC                           34.45 PC-A   
 66 Huffman, Chelsea C        10 QSS-PC                           34.51 PC-A   
 67 Mula, Supriya A           10 WEST-PC                          34.58 PC-A   
 67 Mayfield, Sofia B         10 ONDA-PC                          34.58 PC-A   
 69 Todebush, Mariella        10 UN-PC                            34.65 PC-A   
 70 Lam, Allison              10 VS-PC                            34.76 PC-A   
 71 Sasayama, Miyuki          10 BAC-PC                           34.80 PC-A   
 72 Jory, Jamie L             10 NVST-PC                          34.94 PC-A   
 73 Owens, Elianna A          10 SCSC-PC                          34.97 PC-A   
 74 Shoop, Claire H           10 SON-PC                           35.12 PC-A   
 75 Gou, Nicole               10 PEAK-PC                          35.43 PC-A   
 76 Nguyen, Cassandra         10 VS-PC                            35.44 PC-A   
 77 Beaulieu, Caroline R      10 QSS-PC                           35.62 PC-A   
 78 Bullard, Elise E          10 UN-PC                            35.66 PC-A   
 79 Gavello, Victoria M       10 OAQ-PC                           35.72 PC-A   
 80 Vogel, Katie K            10 OAQ-PC                           36.72 PC-A   
 81 King, Kendal E            10 MAKO-PC                          37.29 PC-A   
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.28   4/24/2010 Hannah L Parson, MBSC -PC                  
                1:17.89  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yongyuth, Bianka S        10 SCSC-PC                        1:01.34 PC-A   
  2 Gonzalez, Ruby C          10 UN-PC                          1:03.35 PC-A   
  3 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC                        1:04.30 PC-A   
  4 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC                         1:04.51 PC-A   
  5 Mina, Kaitlyn E           10 SUNN-PC                        1:05.10 PC-A   
  6 Crandall, Abi P           10 HSC-PC                         1:05.34 PC-A   
  7 Yen, Allison              10 DACA-PC                        1:05.40 PC-A   
  8 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC                        1:07.09 PC-A   
  9 Griffiths, Mia P          10 MAV-PC                         1:08.22 PC-A   
 10 Holm, Emma C              10 MAKO-PC                        1:08.91 PC-A   
 11 Erickson, Hana C          10 MCAC-PC                        1:09.13 PC-A   
 12 Lenfest, Emma G           10 BSW-PC                         1:09.51 PC-A   
 13 Xing, Sophia D            10 FF-PC                          1:10.00 PC-A   
 14 King, Grace O             10 NVST-PC                        1:10.27 PC-A   
 15 Gokhale, Mishti           10 SCSC-PC                        1:10.31 PC-A   
 16 Gaskin, Jana R            10 PCCA-PC                        1:10.36 PC-A   
 17 Li, Karen L               10 OSC-PC                         1:10.38 PC-A   
 18 Hunter, Maya A            10 VJO-PC                         1:10.48 PC-A   
 19 Liao, Abigail M           10 PASA-PC                        1:10.61 PC-A   
 20 Raut, Gayatri V           10 SCSC-PC                        1:10.76 PC-A   
 21 Minjares, Emily           10 SCSC-PC                        1:11.05 PC-A   
 22 Eccli, Adela              10 DACA-PC                        1:11.36 PC-A   
 23 Arrigoni, Francesca L     10 WCAB-PC                        1:11.37 PC-A   
 24 Doughty, Kanyada C        10 SEA-PC                         1:11.56 PC-A   
 25 Salinas, Sommer L         10 SBA-PC                         1:11.79 PC-A   
 26 Xin, Nicole               10 PASA-PC                        1:12.01 PC-A   
 27 Nierotka, Ina A           10 FF-PC                          1:12.30 PC-A   
 28 Guan, Rose R              10 PEAK-PC                        1:13.09 PC-A   
 29 Kwan, Alexa               10 SCSC-PC                        1:13.39 PC-A   
 30 Villegas, Maya I          10 SBA-PC                         1:13.68 PC-A   
 31 Ipsaro, Hayley A          10 QSS-PC                         1:13.71 PC-A   
 32 Nigh, Sophie M            10 CAB-PC                         1:13.83 PC-A   
 33 Gershman, Alex F          10 NBA-PC                         1:14.14 PC-A   
 34 Foster, Christy S         10 BSW-PC                         1:14.26 PC-A   
 35 Atanackovic, Sofija       10 MSJA-PC                        1:15.08 PC-A   
 36 Williams, Liana C         10 SCSC-PC                        1:15.38 PC-A   
 37 Shoop, Claire H           10 SON-PC                         1:16.13 PC-A   
 38 Kadifa, Sophie A          10 MCAC-PC                        1:16.27 PC-A   
 39 Owens, Elianna A          10 SCSC-PC                        1:18.35        
 40 Zhao, Rebecca             10 PEAK-PC                        1:18.51        
 41 Stone, Katelyn N          10 QSS-PC                         1:19.49        
 42 Goel, Antara              10 SUNN-PC                        1:20.31        
 43 Monsen, Kaitlyn A         10 SUNN-PC                        1:22.47        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:08.29   4/24/2010 Sophie M Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC -PC         
                2:53.69  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yongyuth, Bianka S        10 SCSC-PC                        2:12.68 PC-A   
  2 Locala, Naomi M           10 YPAC-PC                        2:17.83 PC-A   
  3 Feng, Elaine Y            10 PEAK-PC                        2:24.11 PC-A   
  4 Hagins, Mary E            10 MAKO-PC                        2:24.36 PC-A   
  5 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC                        2:24.48 PC-A   
  6 Li, Ivy M                 10 SUNN-PC                        2:27.35 PC-A   
  7 Zhu, Amanda               10 PEAK-PC                        2:28.13 PC-A   
  8 Panicker, Vismaya V       10 SCSC-PC                        2:28.47 PC-A   
  9 Kravtchenko, Elizabeth V  10 UN-PC                          2:29.31 PC-A   
 10 Brown, Maddy F            10 SEA-PC                         2:32.32 PC-A   
 11 Villegas, Maya I          10 SBA-PC                         2:33.33 PC-A   
 12 Foster, Christy S         10 BSW-PC                         2:33.64 PC-A   
 13 Huang, Brianna C          10 KOA-PC                         2:33.76 PC-A   
 14 Moore, Elena T            10 BSC-PC                         2:33.97 PC-A   
 15 Eccli, Adela              10 DACA-PC                        2:35.25 PC-A   
 16 Holm, Emma C              10 MAKO-PC                        2:35.49 PC-A   
 17 Zhu, Emily Q              10 PASA-PC                        2:36.46 PC-A   
 18 Lucero, Jilliyn S         10 EA-PC                          2:37.22 PC-A   
 19 Nigh, Sophie M            10 CAB-PC                         2:38.21 PC-A   
 20 Shah, Khushi N            10 SCSC-PC                        2:38.28 PC-A   
 21 Ipsaro, Hayley A          10 QSS-PC                         2:38.59 PC-A   
 22 Yim, Jinsu J              10 DACA-PC                        2:39.68 PC-A   
 23 Yu, Marissa Y             10 KOA-PC                         2:40.95 PC-A   
 24 Kadifa, Sophie A          10 MCAC-PC                        2:41.15 PC-A   
 25 Zhang, Rebecca B          10 FF-PC                          2:41.68 PC-A   
 26 Leong, Karrine K          10 MAKO-PC                        2:41.77 PC-A   
 27 Aoun, Myriam              10 PASA-PC                        2:44.92 PC-A   
 28 Su, Tiffany M             10 DACA-PC                        2:46.53 PC-A   
 29 Suhaili, Abbey B          10 WCAB-PC                        2:47.52 PC-A   
 30 Shoop, Claire H           10 SON-PC                         2:49.24 PC-A   
 31 Williams, Liana C         10 SCSC-PC                        2:49.79 PC-A   
 32 Noya, Lena A              10 CRUZ-PC                        2:52.25 PC-A   
 33 King, Kendal E            10 MAKO-PC                        3:06.46        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:25.32   4/25/2009 Chloe D Isleta, RAC  -PC                   
                7:41.99  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yongyuth, Bianka S        10 SCSC-PC                        5:41.83 PC-A   
  2 Hagins, Mary E            10 MAKO-PC                        6:16.88 PC-A   
  3 Feng, Elaine Y            10 PEAK-PC                        6:17.37 PC-A   
  4 Mina, Kaitlyn E           10 SUNN-PC                        6:19.07 PC-A   
  5 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC                         6:25.98 PC-A   
  6 Kravtchenko, Elizabeth V  10 UN-PC                          6:29.70 PC-A   
  7 Brown, Maddy F            10 SEA-PC                         6:31.20 PC-A   
  8 Griffiths, Mia P          10 MAV-PC                         6:33.24 PC-A   
  9 Raut, Gayatri V           10 SCSC-PC                        6:35.77 PC-A   
 10 McBride, Madisen B        10 CAB-PC                         6:42.86 PC-A   
 11 Lenfest, Emma G           10 BSW-PC                         6:48.54 PC-A   
 12 Moore, Elena T            10 BSC-PC                         6:49.98 PC-A   
 13 Yim, Jinsu J              10 DACA-PC                        6:51.31 PC-A   
 14 Suhaili, Abbey B          10 WCAB-PC                        7:24.21 PC-A   
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 30.03   4/30/2011 Vivian Wang, SUNN -PC                        
                41.29  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kann, Chanell B           10 DACA-PC                          32.23 PC-A   
  2 Liao, Abigail M           10 PASA-PC                          33.10 PC-A   
  3 Rhodes, Riley J           10 PSL-PC                           34.43 PC-A   
  4 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC                          34.48 PC-A   
  5 Kenrow, Chloe A           10 SCSC-PC                          34.51 PC-A   
  6 Dao, Allie T              10 VS-PC                            35.37 PC-A   
  7 Kwan, Alexa               10 SCSC-PC                          35.67 PC-A   
  8 Kapp, Jenna N             10 SEA-PC                           35.70 PC-A   
  9 Chua, Clare W             10 DACA-PC                          35.81 PC-A   
 10 Kumar, Uma                10 YPAC-PC                          36.18 PC-A   
 11 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adriann  10 SCSC-PC                          37.07 PC-A   
 12 Murphy, Kylie A           10 BSW-PC                           37.35 PC-A   
 13 Lundh, Kathryn E          10 LAMV-PC                          37.44 PC-A   
 14 Keeley, Zoe D             10 BAC-PC                           37.56 PC-A   
 15 Gaskin, Jana R            10 PCCA-PC                          37.61 PC-A   
 16 Arrigoni, Francesca L     10 WCAB-PC                          37.76 PC-A   
 17 Moore, Elena T            10 BSC-PC                           37.97 PC-A   
 18 Xing, Sophia D            10 FF-PC                            38.16 PC-A   
 19 McBride, Madisen B        10 CAB-PC                           38.27 PC-A   
 20 Villegas, Maya I          10 SBA-PC                           38.43 PC-A   
 21 Minjares, Emily           10 SCSC-PC                          38.52 PC-A   
 22 Gershman, Alex F          10 NBA-PC                           38.95 PC-A   
 23 Aoun, Myriam              10 PASA-PC                          39.05 PC-A   
 24 King, Grace O             10 NVST-PC                          39.46 PC-A   
 25 Huang, Jennifer L         10 DACA-PC                          39.58 PC-A   
 26 Mula, Supriya A           10 WEST-PC                          40.07 PC-A   
 27 Guentert, Louise          10 LAMV-PC                          40.13 PC-A   
 28 Weil, Betsy B             10 BSW-PC                           40.18 PC-A   
 29 Owens, Elianna A          10 SCSC-PC                          40.31 PC-A   
 30 Barker, Sofia E           10 SON-PC                           40.47 PC-A   
 31 Jory, Jamie L             10 NVST-PC                          40.57 PC-A   
 32 Zuckerman, Ileana N       10 MLKB-PC                          40.79 PC-A   
 33 Monsen, Kaitlyn A         10 SUNN-PC                          40.83 PC-A   
 34 Loftin, Jordan L          10 UN-PC                            42.34        
 -- Lundblad, Katharine L     10 LAMV-PC                             NS        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:05.22   4/28/2012 Nicole J Oliva, SCSC-PC                    
                1:30.19  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jessica F            10 DACA-PC                        1:09.69 PC-A   
  2 Kann, Chanell B           10 DACA-PC                        1:10.91 PC-A   
  3 Gonzalez, Ruby C          10 UN-PC                          1:11.92 PC-A   
  4 Kenrow, Chloe A           10 SCSC-PC                        1:13.00 PC-A   
  5 Mina, Kaitlyn E           10 SUNN-PC                        1:13.51 PC-A   
  6 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC                        1:13.52 PC-A   
  7 Tian, Betsy               10 PEAK-PC                        1:15.48 PC-A   
  8 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC                        1:15.59 PC-A   
  9 Rhodes, Riley J           10 PSL-PC                         1:15.87 PC-A   
 10 Doughty, Kanyada C        10 SEA-PC                         1:15.94 PC-A   
 11 Panicker, Vismaya V       10 SCSC-PC                        1:16.79 PC-A   
 12 Zhu, Amanda               10 PEAK-PC                        1:17.12 PC-A   
 13 Dao, Allie T              10 VS-PC                          1:17.44 PC-A   
 14 Lundblad, Katharine L     10 LAMV-PC                        1:17.48 PC-A   
 15 Murphy, Kylie A           10 BSW-PC                         1:17.98 PC-A   
 16 Kwan, Alexa               10 SCSC-PC                        1:18.17 PC-A   
 17 Huang, Brianna C          10 KOA-PC                         1:18.23 PC-A   
 18 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adriann  10 SCSC-PC                        1:19.03 PC-A   
 19 Yen, Allison              10 DACA-PC                        1:19.21 PC-A   
 20 Wong, Sarah L             10 PSL-PC                         1:19.32 PC-A   
 21 Kumar, Uma                10 YPAC-PC                        1:19.62 PC-A   
 22 Gaskin, Jana R            10 PCCA-PC                        1:19.78 PC-A   
 23 Jiang, Jennifer           10 DACA-PC                        1:20.47 PC-A   
 24 Lundh, Kathryn E          10 LAMV-PC                        1:20.70 PC-A   
 25 Chua, Clare W             10 DACA-PC                        1:20.99 PC-A   
 26 McBride, Madisen B        10 CAB-PC                         1:21.94 PC-A   
 27 Villegas, Maya I          10 SBA-PC                         1:21.95 PC-A   
 28 Jory, Jamie L             10 NVST-PC                        1:23.31 PC-A   
 29 Courant, Emily A          10 MONT-PC                        1:23.67 PC-A   
 30 Eccli, Adela              10 DACA-PC                        1:23.98 PC-A   
 31 Owens, Elianna A          10 SCSC-PC                        1:24.07 PC-A   
 32 Castillo, Ella G          10 SON-PC                         1:25.31 PC-A   
 33 Yim, Jinsu J              10 DACA-PC                        1:26.02 PC-A   
 34 Aguiar, Julia R           10 LAMV-PC                        1:26.09 PC-A   
 35 Bencomo, Gabriella M      10 SCSC-PC                        1:27.44 PC-A   
 36 Zhang, Rebecca B          10 FF-PC                          1:28.20 PC-A   
 -- Liao, Abigail M           10 PASA-PC                             DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 33.69   4/28/2012 Audrey Lukawski, KYSC -PC                    
                47.49  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogy, Nicole R            10 QSS-PC                           35.26 PC-A   
  2 Whetstone, Cayla N        10 QUIK-PC                          35.31 PC-A   
  3 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC                          35.54 PC-A   
  4 Chen, Alyssa              10 QSS-PC                           36.62 PC-A   
  5 Lee, Samantha K           10 OSC-PC                           36.65 PC-A   
  6 Bai, Crystal W            10 PASA-PC                          37.32 PC-A   
  7 Tran, Tiffany C           10 QSS-PC                           37.61 PC-A   
  8 Erickson, Hana C          10 MCAC-PC                          38.09 PC-A   
  9 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 UN-PC                            38.36 PC-A   
 10 Li, Ivy M                 10 SUNN-PC                          38.59 PC-A   
 11 Nierotka, Ina A           10 FF-PC                            38.64 PC-A   
 12 Xing, Sophia D            10 FF-PC                            39.66 PC-A   
 13 Madden, Tallula           10 CRUZ-PC                          39.79 PC-A   
 14 Kumar, Uma                10 YPAC-PC                          40.00 PC-A   
 15 Aguiar, Julia R           10 LAMV-PC                          40.31 PC-A   
 16 Dao, Allie T              10 VS-PC                            40.42 PC-A   
 17 Vierra, Ella C            10 QSS-PC                           40.85 PC-A   
 18 Nguyen, Cassandra         10 VS-PC                            40.97 PC-A   
 19 Roberts, May Ling         10 NBA-PC                           41.00 PC-A   
 20 Raut, Gayatri V           10 SCSC-PC                          41.04 PC-A   
 21 Sasayama, Miyuki          10 BAC-PC                           41.33 PC-A   
 22 Blodgett, Alyssa K        10 VS-PC                            41.55 PC-A   
 23 Lee, Olivia S             10 LAMV-PC                          41.60 PC-A   
 24 Keeley, Zoe D             10 BAC-PC                           41.74 PC-A   
 25 McNevin, Jane E           10 MP-PC                            41.76 PC-A   
 26 Guan, Rose R              10 PEAK-PC                          41.84 PC-A   
 27 Breiten, Madison          10 SCSC-PC                          42.05 PC-A   
 28 Nguyen, Jessica           10 SCSC-PC                          42.07 PC-A   
 29 Lee, Genevieve            10 ECG-PC                           42.45 PC-A   
 30 Lane, Grace E             10 NBA-PC                           42.68 PC-A   
 31 Gokhale, Mishti           10 SCSC-PC                          42.70 PC-A   
 32 Kiner, Kaylee A           10 GGST-PC                          43.14 PC-A   
 33 Tran, Anh My M            10 PEAK-PC                          43.16 PC-A   
 34 Xin, Nicole               10 PASA-PC                          43.32 PC-A   
 35 Arrigoni, Francesca L     10 WCAB-PC                          43.42 PC-A   
 36 Monsen, Kaitlyn A         10 SUNN-PC                          43.58 PC-A   
 37 Craig, Kate L             10 GGST-PC                          43.59 PC-A   
 38 Lenfest, Emma G           10 BSW-PC                           43.70 PC-A   
 39 Jiang, Jennifer           10 DACA-PC                          43.73 PC-A   
 40 Lam, Allison              10 VS-PC                            43.82 PC-A   
 41 Barker, Sofia E           10 SON-PC                           44.05 PC-A   
 42 Guentert, Louise          10 LAMV-PC                          44.14 PC-A   
 43 Huang, Jennifer L         10 DACA-PC                          44.23 PC-A   
 44 Calvert, Aziza            10 MAKO-PC                          44.26 PC-A   
 45 Weil, Betsy B             10 BSW-PC                           44.28 PC-A   
 46 Todebush, Mariella        10 UN-PC                            44.41 PC-A   
 47 Zhao, Rebecca             10 PEAK-PC                          44.68 PC-A   
 48 Wong, Sarah L             10 PSL-PC                           44.76 PC-A   
 49 Hunter, Maya A            10 VJO-PC                           44.95 PC-A   
 50 Chen, Cynthia             10 DACA-PC                          45.36 PC-A   
 51 Duong, Mayee H            10 RAYS-PC                          45.40 PC-A   
 52 Kwan, Alexa               10 SCSC-PC                          45.67 PC-A   
 53 Ipsaro, Hayley A          10 QSS-PC                           45.89 PC-A   
 54 Lucquet, Marie I          10 SCSC-PC                          45.92 PC-A   
 55 Cho, Emma F               10 LAMV-PC                          46.18 PC-A   
 56 Palmer, Amelie H          10 SAIL-PC                          46.26 PC-A   
 57 Millan, Mika M            10 CRUZ-PC                          46.61 PC-A   
 58 Courant, Emily A          10 MONT-PC                          46.62 PC-A   
 59 Yim, Jinsu J              10 DACA-PC                          47.36 PC-A   
 60 Mula, Supriya A           10 WEST-PC                          47.39 PC-A   
 61 Goel, Antara              10 SUNN-PC                          47.84        
 62 Mallick, Antara           10 DACA-PC                          48.53        
 63 Vogel, Katie K            10 OAQ-PC                           49.01        
 64 Hill, Megan M             10 CAB-PC                           49.26        
 65 King, Kendal E            10 MAKO-PC                          50.80        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:12.58   4/28/2012 Audrey Lukawski, KYSC -PC                  
                1:42.09  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jessica F            10 DACA-PC                        1:14.63 PC-A   
  2 Rogy, Nicole R            10 QSS-PC                         1:16.47 PC-A   
  3 Lee, Samantha K           10 OSC-PC                         1:20.89 PC-A   
  4 Rohovit, Taylor A         10 TRIV-PC                        1:22.41 PC-A   
  5 Tran, Tiffany C           10 QSS-PC                         1:22.75 PC-A   
  6 Chen, Alyssa              10 QSS-PC                         1:23.12 PC-A   
  7 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 UN-PC                          1:23.93 PC-A   
  8 Bai, Crystal W            10 PASA-PC                        1:25.45 PC-A   
  9 Tian, Betsy               10 PEAK-PC                        1:25.47 PC-A   
 10 Erickson, Hana C          10 MCAC-PC                        1:25.67 PC-A   
 11 Gao, Erin                 10 PEAK-PC                        1:26.50 PC-A   
 12 Nierotka, Ina A           10 FF-PC                          1:27.20 PC-A   
 13 Madden, Tallula           10 CRUZ-PC                        1:27.33 PC-A   
 14 Salinas, Sommer L         10 SBA-PC                         1:28.08 PC-A   
 15 Sasayama, Miyuki          10 BAC-PC                         1:28.50 PC-A   
 16 Tran, Anh My M            10 PEAK-PC                        1:29.55 PC-A   
 17 Nguyen, Jessica           10 SCSC-PC                        1:29.61 PC-A   
 18 Breiten, Madison          10 SCSC-PC                        1:29.69 PC-A   
 19 Kumar, Uma                10 YPAC-PC                        1:30.10 PC-A   
 20 Lee, Genevieve            10 ECG-PC                         1:30.26 PC-A   
 21 Yu, Marissa Y             10 KOA-PC                         1:30.39 PC-A   
 22 Blodgett, Alyssa K        10 VS-PC                          1:30.43 PC-A   
 23 Vierra, Ella C            10 QSS-PC                         1:30.59 PC-A   
 24 Lee, Olivia S             10 LAMV-PC                        1:30.79 PC-A   
 25 Roberts, May Ling         10 NBA-PC                         1:31.11 PC-A   
 26 Nguyen, Cassandra         10 VS-PC                          1:31.45 PC-A   
 27 Murphy, Kylie A           10 BSW-PC                         1:32.51 PC-A   
 28 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adriann  10 SCSC-PC                        1:32.69 PC-A   
 29 Lau, Anita                10 FF-PC                          1:33.12 PC-A   
 30 Argueta, Abigail          10 VJO-PC                         1:33.27 PC-A   
 31 Weil, Betsy B             10 BSW-PC                         1:33.65 PC-A   
 32 Lucero, Jilliyn S         10 EA-PC                          1:34.03 PC-A   
 33 Aguiar, Julia R           10 LAMV-PC                        1:34.23 PC-A   
 34 Zhao, Rebecca             10 PEAK-PC                        1:35.42 PC-A   
 35 Banerjee, Rohini          10 SCSC-PC                        1:35.44 PC-A   
 36 Doughty, Kanyada C        10 SEA-PC                         1:36.28 PC-A   
 37 Lane, Grace E             10 NBA-PC                         1:36.54 PC-A   
 38 Guentert, Louise          10 LAMV-PC                        1:36.72 PC-A   
 39 Nghiem, Megan             10 WEST-PC                        1:37.39 PC-A   
 40 Kiner, Kaylee A           10 GGST-PC                        1:37.90 PC-A   
 41 McNevin, Jane E           10 MP-PC                          1:38.21 PC-A   
 42 Chapman, Emma R           10 AIA-PC                         1:38.39 PC-A   
 43 Atanackovic, Sofija       10 MSJA-PC                        1:39.37 PC-A   
 44 Xin, Nicole               10 PASA-PC                        1:39.53 PC-A   
 45 Courant, Emily A          10 MONT-PC                        1:39.69 PC-A   
 46 Todebush, Mariella        10 UN-PC                          1:39.83 PC-A   
 47 Shah, Khushi N            10 SCSC-PC                        1:40.12 PC-A   
 48 Lucquet, Marie I          10 SCSC-PC                        1:41.87 PC-A   
 49 Cho, Emma F               10 LAMV-PC                        1:42.27        
 50 Capulong, Caytlin E       10 VJO-PC                         1:47.32        
 51 King, Kendal E            10 MAKO-PC                        1:54.87        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.95   4/28/2012 Nicole J Oliva, SCSC-PC                      
                54.99  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC                          31.52 PC-A   
  2 Lee, Samantha K           10 OSC-PC                           31.75 PC-A   
  3 Kapp, Jenna N             10 SEA-PC                           32.31 PC-A   
  4 Gonzalez, Ruby C          10 UN-PC                            32.44 PC-A   
  5 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC                           33.35 PC-A   
  6 Raut, Gayatri V           10 SCSC-PC                          33.70 PC-A   
  7 Kenrow, Chloe A           10 SCSC-PC                          33.72 PC-A   
  8 Brown, Maddy F            10 SEA-PC                           33.74 PC-A   
  9 Tran, Tiffany C           10 QSS-PC                           33.76 PC-A   
 10 Guan, Rose R              10 PEAK-PC                          34.07 PC-A   
 11 Panicker, Vismaya V       10 SCSC-PC                          34.37 PC-A   
 12 Lau, Anita                10 FF-PC                            34.38 PC-A   
 13 Erickson, Hana C          10 MCAC-PC                          34.53 PC-A   
 14 Chua, Clare W             10 DACA-PC                          34.86 PC-A   
 15 Kravtchenko, Elizabeth V  10 UN-PC                            35.10 PC-A   
 16 Van Den Ende, Isabella R  10 TOC-PC                           35.25 PC-A   
 17 Beaulieu, Caroline R      10 QSS-PC                           35.60 PC-A   
 18 Lundh, Kathryn E          10 LAMV-PC                          35.62 PC-A   
 19 Li, Ivy M                 10 SUNN-PC                          35.79 PC-A   
 20 Lam, Allison              10 VS-PC                            36.33 PC-A   
 21 Calvert, Aziza            10 MAKO-PC                          36.37 PC-A   
 22 Schendel, Hannah I        10 PASA-PC                          36.49 PC-A   
 23 Bencomo, Gabriella M      10 SCSC-PC                          36.52 PC-A   
 24 Zhu, Emily Q              10 PASA-PC                          36.80 PC-A   
 25 Lee, Olivia S             10 LAMV-PC                          37.09 PC-A   
 26 Bai, Crystal W            10 PASA-PC                          37.11 PC-A   
 27 Hill, Megan M             10 CAB-PC                           37.50 PC-A   
 28 Huang, Jennifer L         10 DACA-PC                          37.56 PC-A   
 29 Cho, Emma F               10 LAMV-PC                          37.96 PC-A   
 30 Guentert, Louise          10 LAMV-PC                          37.98 PC-A   
 31 Huffman, Chelsea C        10 QSS-PC                           38.10 PC-A   
 32 Nguyen, Jessica           10 SCSC-PC                          38.41 PC-A   
 33 Chung, Sarah T            10 SCSC-PC                          39.13 PC-A   
 34 Li, Karen L               10 OSC-PC                           39.21 PC-A   
 35 Lucero, Jilliyn S         10 EA-PC                            39.37 PC-A   
 36 Gou, Nicole               10 PEAK-PC                          39.57 PC-A   
 37 Bullard, Elise E          10 UN-PC                            39.65 PC-A   
 38 Leong, Karrine K          10 MAKO-PC                          40.43 PC-A   
 39 Shoop, Claire H           10 SON-PC                           41.78 PC-A   
 -- Ureno, Monica L           10 MSJA-PC                             DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:03.49   4/28/2012 Nicole J Oliva, SCSC-PC                    
                1:32.79  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yongyuth, Bianka S        10 SCSC-PC                        1:07.53 PC-A   
  2 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC                        1:09.46 PC-A   
  3 Whetstone, Cayla N        10 QUIK-PC                        1:13.76 PC-A   
  4 Okamoto, Lauren E         10 PEAK-PC                        1:14.64 PC-A   
  5 Gao, Erin                 10 PEAK-PC                        1:14.99 PC-A   
  6 Feng, Elaine Y            10 PEAK-PC                        1:15.36 PC-A   
  7 Hagins, Mary E            10 MAKO-PC                        1:16.62 PC-A   
  8 Brown, Maddy F            10 SEA-PC                         1:16.71 PC-A   
  9 Panicker, Vismaya V       10 SCSC-PC                        1:17.64 PC-A   
 10 Chua, Clare W             10 DACA-PC                        1:18.89 PC-A   
 11 Zhu, Amanda               10 PEAK-PC                        1:18.96 PC-A   
 12 Lundh, Kathryn E          10 LAMV-PC                        1:19.08 PC-A   
 13 Locala, Naomi M           10 YPAC-PC                        1:19.74 PC-A   
 14 Deckyi- Khangsar, Tenzin  10 ECG-PC                         1:22.18 PC-A   
 15 Zhu, Emily Q              10 PASA-PC                        1:22.56 PC-A   
 16 Shah, Khushi N            10 SCSC-PC                        1:23.57 PC-A   
 17 Tian, Betsy               10 PEAK-PC                        1:23.62 PC-A   
 18 Lee, Olivia S             10 LAMV-PC                        1:25.34 PC-A   
 19 Li, Karen Z               10 SUNN-PC                        1:25.62 PC-A   
 20 Chung, Sarah T            10 SCSC-PC                        1:26.52 PC-A   
 21 Bencomo, Gabriella M      10 SCSC-PC                        1:26.82 PC-A   
 22 Argueta, Abigail          10 VJO-PC                         1:29.88 PC-A   
 23 Suhaili, Abbey B          10 WCAB-PC                        1:36.65        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:04.78   4/25/2009 Chloe D Isleta, RAC  -PC                   
                1:30.69  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jessica F            10 DACA-PC                        1:08.80 PC-A   
  2 Whetstone, Cayla N        10 QUIK-PC                        1:10.23 PC-A   
  3 Kann, Chanell B           10 DACA-PC                        1:11.15 PC-A   
  4 Lee, Samantha K           10 OSC-PC                         1:11.19 PC-A   
  5 Okamoto, Lauren E         10 PEAK-PC                        1:13.42 PC-A   
  6 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC                         1:14.06 PC-A   
  7 Kenrow, Chloe A           10 SCSC-PC                        1:14.22 PC-A   
  8 Rogy, Nicole R            10 QSS-PC                         1:14.64 PC-A   
  9 Kapp, Jenna N             10 SEA-PC                         1:15.72 PC-A   
 10 Chen, Alyssa              10 QSS-PC                         1:15.98 PC-A   
 11 Zhu, Amanda               10 PEAK-PC                        1:16.15 PC-A   
 12 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 UN-PC                          1:16.88 PC-A   
 13 Li, Ivy M                 10 SUNN-PC                        1:16.99 PC-A   
 14 Tran, Anh My M            10 PEAK-PC                        1:17.08 PC-A   
 15 Dao, Allie T              10 VS-PC                          1:17.71 PC-A   
 16 Yen, Allison              10 DACA-PC                        1:17.78 PC-A   
 17 Van Den Ende, Isabella R  10 TOC-PC                         1:17.84 PC-A   
 18 Lau, Anita                10 FF-PC                          1:18.29 PC-A   
 19 Bai, Crystal W            10 PASA-PC                        1:18.34 PC-A   
 20 Tian, Betsy               10 PEAK-PC                        1:18.52 PC-A   
 21 Rhodes, Riley J           10 PSL-PC                         1:18.66 PC-A   
 22 Rohovit, Taylor A         10 TRIV-PC                        1:19.00 PC-A   
 23 Gokhale, Mishti           10 SCSC-PC                        1:19.10 PC-A   
 24 Jiang, Jennifer           10 DACA-PC                        1:20.24 PC-A   
 25 Argueta, Abigail          10 VJO-PC                         1:20.58 PC-A   
 26 Chung, Sarah T            10 SCSC-PC                        1:20.67 PC-A   
 27 Minjares, Emily           10 SCSC-PC                        1:21.24 PC-A   
 28 Nierotka, Ina A           10 FF-PC                          1:21.34 PC-A   
 29 Deckyi- Khangsar, Tenzin  10 ECG-PC                         1:21.51 PC-A   
 30 Lee, Genevieve            10 ECG-PC                         1:21.56 PC-A   
 31 Moore, Elena T            10 BSC-PC                         1:21.80 PC-A   
 32 Murphy, Kylie A           10 BSW-PC                         1:21.83 PC-A   
 33 Lam, Allison              10 VS-PC                          1:22.47 PC-A   
 34 Nghiem, Megan             10 WEST-PC                        1:22.53 PC-A   
 35 Hunter, Maya A            10 VJO-PC                         1:22.73 PC-A   
 36 Arrigoni, Francesca L     10 WCAB-PC                        1:22.88 PC-A   
 37 Keeley, Zoe D             10 BAC-PC                         1:23.12 PC-A   
 37 Salinas, Sommer L         10 SBA-PC                         1:23.12 PC-A   
 39 Calvert, Aziza            10 MAKO-PC                        1:23.16 PC-A   
 40 Madden, Tallula           10 CRUZ-PC                        1:23.17 PC-A   
 41 Barker, Sofia E           10 SON-PC                         1:23.25 PC-A   
 42 Huffman, Chelsea C        10 QSS-PC                         1:23.42 PC-A   
 43 Yu, Marissa Y             10 KOA-PC                         1:23.69 PC-A   
 44 Vierra, Ella C            10 QSS-PC                         1:24.18 PC-A   
 45 Li, Karen L               10 OSC-PC                         1:24.47 PC-A   
 46 McNevin, Jane E           10 MP-PC                          1:24.62 PC-A   
 47 Huang, Jennifer L         10 DACA-PC                        1:24.76 PC-A   
 48 King, Grace O             10 NVST-PC                        1:24.84 PC-A   
 49 Holm, Emma C              10 MAKO-PC                        1:25.00 PC-A   
 50 Wong, Sarah L             10 PSL-PC                         1:25.26 PC-A   
 51 Atanackovic, Sofija       10 MSJA-PC                        1:25.47 PC-A   
 52 Foster, Christy S         10 BSW-PC                         1:25.94 PC-A   
 53 Gershman, Alex F          10 NBA-PC                         1:26.15 PC-A   
 54 Bencomo, Gabriella M      10 SCSC-PC                        1:26.22 PC-A   
 55 Zhang, Rebecca B          10 FF-PC                          1:26.56 PC-A   
 56 Nguyen, Cassandra         10 VS-PC                          1:26.62 PC-A   
 57 Duong, Mayee H            10 RAYS-PC                        1:26.66 PC-A   
 58 Aoun, Myriam              10 PASA-PC                        1:26.73 PC-A   
 59 Shah, Khushi N            10 SCSC-PC                        1:27.50 PC-A   
 60 Nguyen, Jessica           10 SCSC-PC                        1:28.44 PC-A   
 61 Li, Karen Z               10 SUNN-PC                        1:28.64 PC-A   
 62 Griffiths, Mia P          10 MAV-PC                         1:29.30 PC-A   
 63 Zhao, Rebecca             10 PEAK-PC                        1:29.47 PC-A   
 64 Mula, Supriya A           10 WEST-PC                        1:29.55 PC-A   
 65 Hill, Megan M             10 CAB-PC                         1:29.61 PC-A   
 66 Bullard, Elise E          10 UN-PC                          1:30.09 PC-A   
 67 Nigh, Sophie M            10 CAB-PC                         1:30.12 PC-A   
 68 Courant, Emily A          10 MONT-PC                        1:30.19 PC-A   
 69 Leong, Karrine K          10 MAKO-PC                        1:31.30        
 70 Gavello, Victoria M       10 OAQ-PC                         1:31.97        
 71 Ureno, Monica L           10 MSJA-PC                        1:45.04        
 -- Devanagondi, Neeyati      10 DACA-PC                             DQ        
 -- Gou, Nicole               10 PEAK-PC                             DQ        
 -- Stone, Katelyn N          10 QSS-PC                              DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:15.01   4/25/2009 Chloe D Isleta, RAC  -PC                   
                3:12.49  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jessica F            10 DACA-PC                        2:26.55 PC-A   
  2 Kann, Chanell B           10 DACA-PC                        2:33.38 PC-A   
  3 Okamoto, Lauren E         10 PEAK-PC                        2:34.19 PC-A   
  4 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC                        2:39.77 PC-A   
  5 Mina, Kaitlyn E           10 SUNN-PC                        2:40.78 PC-A   
  6 Feng, Elaine Y            10 PEAK-PC                        2:40.99 PC-A   
  7 Hagins, Mary E            10 MAKO-PC                        2:42.20 PC-A   
  8 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 UN-PC                          2:42.39 PC-A   
  9 Gao, Erin                 10 PEAK-PC                        2:43.35 PC-A   
 10 Locala, Naomi M           10 YPAC-PC                        2:44.46 PC-A   
 11 Kravtchenko, Elizabeth V  10 UN-PC                          2:47.64 PC-A   
 12 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adriann  10 SCSC-PC                        2:48.90 PC-A   
 13 Chung, Sarah T            10 SCSC-PC                        2:50.37 PC-A   
 14 Huang, Brianna C          10 KOA-PC                         2:52.44 PC-A   
 15 McNevin, Jane E           10 MP-PC                          2:53.50 PC-A   
 16 Deckyi- Khangsar, Tenzin  10 ECG-PC                         2:54.39 PC-A   
 17 Madden, Tallula           10 CRUZ-PC                        2:54.65 PC-A   
 18 Zhu, Emily Q              10 PASA-PC                        2:57.50 PC-A   
 19 Salinas, Sommer L         10 SBA-PC                         2:58.64 PC-A   
 20 Eccli, Adela              10 DACA-PC                        3:01.59 PC-A   
 21 Sapida, Angel             10 VJO-PC                         3:01.95 PC-A   
 22 Huffman, Chelsea C        10 QSS-PC                         3:04.03 PC-A   
 23 Jory, Jamie L             10 NVST-PC                        3:04.47 PC-A   
 24 Li, Karen Z               10 SUNN-PC                        3:07.83 PC-A   
 -- Vierra, Ella C            10 QSS-PC                              DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:54.26   4/28/2012 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC-PC             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                                1:56.11        
     1) Wong, Elaine 10                 2) Chen, Alyssa 10                
     3) Tran, Tiffany C 10              4) Rogy, Nicole R 10              
  2 DE Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'C'                          2:00.22        
     1) Chua, Clare W 10                2) Devanagondi, Neeyati 10        
     3) Yen, Allison 10                 4) Kann, Chanell B 10             
  3 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                                       2:00.98        
     1) Feng, Elaine Y 10               2) Okamoto, Lauren E 10           
     3) Gao, Erin 10                    4) Tran, Anh My M 10              
  4 Morgan Hill Swim Club-PC  'A'                               2:04.32        
     1) Nguyen, Kylie S 9               2) Hagins, Mary E 10              
     3) Holm, Emma C 10                 4) Calvert, Aziza 10              
  5 Brentwood Seawolves-PC  'A'                                 2:06.35        
     1) Wells, Maggie G 9               2) Lenfest, Emma G 10             
     3) Weil, Betsy B 10                4) Murphy, Kylie A 10             
  6 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'                         2:06.68        
     1) Bai, Crystal W 10               2) Meadors, Sophia 9              
     3) Xin, Nicole 10                  4) Pham, Kaitlyn T 9              
  7 Seaside Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                2:06.74        
     1) Doughty, Kanyada C 10           2) Martin, Ella J 9               
     3) Kapp, Jenna N 10                4) Brown, Maddy F 10              
  8 Peak Swimming-PC  'B'                                       2:08.15        
     1) Zhu, Amanda 10                  2) Tian, Betsy 10                 
     3) Guan, Rose R 10                 4) Rumzie, Claire C 9             
  9 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                                2:08.98        
     1) Ipsaro, Hayley A 10             2) Beaulieu, Caroline R 10        
     3) Vierra, Ella C 10               4) Stone, Katelyn N 10            
 10 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                                         2:09.04        
     1) Xing, Sophia D 10               2) Nierotka, Ina A 10             
     3) Zhang, Rebecca B 10             4) Lau, Anita 10                  
 11 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                2:10.38        
     1) Gomez, Mikaela A 9              2) Argueta, Abigail 10            
     3) Hunter, Maya A 10               4) Sapida, Angel 10               
 12 Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.-PC  'B'                      2:11.05        
     1) Lundh, Kathryn E 10             2) Lundblad, Katharine L 10       
     3) Lee, Olivia S 10                4) Cho, Emma F 10                 
 13 Santa Cruz County Aquatics-PC  'A'                          2:11.14        
     1) Norris, Emily Y 10              2) Millan, Mika M 10              
     3) Noya, Lena A 10                 4) Madden, Tallula 10             
 14 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                                       2:12.43        
     1) Lam, Allison 10                 2) Nguyen, Cassandra 10           
     3) Dao, Allie T 10                 4) Blodgett, Alyssa K 10          
 15 DE Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                          2:12.61        
     1) Kim, Rachel C 9                 2) Lacroix, Allison C 9           
     3) Huang, Jennifer L 10            4) Jiang, Jennifer 10             
 16 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                                  2:12.83        
     1) Gershman, Alex F 10             2) Roberts, May Ling 10           
     3) Lane, Grace E 10                4) Camahort, Julietta C 9         
 17 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'                         2:13.56        
     1) Zhu, Emily Q 10                 2) Xiong, Alisha 9                
     3) Komo, Ella N 9                  4) Schendel, Hannah I 10          
 18 Piranha Swimming-PC  'A'                                    2:14.05        
     1) Honey, Katie L 9                2) Obbagy, Sophia C 9             
     3) Woodcox, Hailey M 9             4) Whetstone, Cayla N 10          
 19 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                                       2:15.75        
     1) Mina, Kaitlyn E 10              2) Jacobs, Audrey 8               
     3) Monsen, Kaitlyn A 10            4) Li, Ivy M 10                   
 20 Burlingame Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                             2:16.12        
     1) Keeley, Zoe D 10                2) Sasayama, Miyuki 10            
     3) Mahaffey, Katharine L 10        4) Tudor, Emory E 9               
 21 Cabrillo Threshers-PC  'A'                                  2:16.19        
     1) Nigh, Sophie M 10               2) Russell, Marcella K 9          
     3) Chamberlain, Jesse A 9          4) Hill, Megan M 10               
 22 Morgan Hill Swim Club-PC  'B'                               2:17.34        
     1) Leong, Karrine K 10             2) McLane, Ella S 9               
     3) King, Kendal E 10               4) Ceballos, Summer M 9           
 23 Ladera Oaks-PC  'B'                                         2:17.46        
     1) Fisher, Eleanor A 9             2) Hartmanis, Ella J 8            
     3) Huang, Ainsley S 9              4) Wurster, Mia S 9               
 24 Peak Swimming-PC  'C'                                       2:18.02        
     1) Gou, Nicole 10                  2) Yeh, Anouk 9                   
     3) Li, Jessica J 9                 4) Zhao, Rebecca 10               
 25 Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.-PC  'A'                      2:18.81        
     1) Guentert, Louise 10             2) Bala, Dylara 9                 
     3) Aguiar, Julia R 10              4) Cho, Jojo E 10                 
 26 Gilroy Gators Swim Team-PC  'A'                             2:18.98        
     1) Reeder, Payton E 9              2) Foster, Cassidy R 9            
     3) Craig, Kate L 10                4) Tupper, Emily J 9              
 27 Pacifica Sea Lions-PC  'A'                                  2:23.20        
     1) Quon, Katelyn D 8               2) Wong, Sarah L 10               
     3) Barck, Emilia I 6               4) Rhodes, Riley J 10             
 28 San Benito Aquatics-PC  'A'                                 2:26.06        
     1) Salinas, Autumn R 8             2) Salinas, Sommer L 10           
     3) Waller, Jaya R 9                4) Villegas, Maya I 10            
 29 DE Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                          2:28.54        
     1) Feng, Fiona 7                   2) Su, Tiffany M 10               
     3) Eccli, Adela 10                 4) Huang, Katrina Y 8             
 30 Peak Swimming-PC  'D'                                       2:29.89        
     1) Lee, Natasha 10                 2) Lee, Aneska K 9                
     3) Lin, Sherry 9                   4) Zhai, Elaine H 10              
 31 Peak Swimming-PC  'E'                                       2:34.13        
     1) Faria, Marin L 10               2) Lu, Jasmine 9                  
     3) Narayan, Kaavya 10              4) Lu, Yolanna 9                  
 -- Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                                    DQ        
     1) Yongyuth, Bianka S 10           2) Beisel, Steffi V 9             
     3) Gokhale, Mishti 10              4) Kenrow, Chloe A 10             
 -- Sonoma Sea Dragons-PC  'A'                                       DQ        
     1) Portello, Sofia 10              2) Shoop, Claire H 10             
     3) Castillo, Ella G 10             4) Barker, Sofia E 10             
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                                      NS        
     1) Komet, Michelle 9               2) Piasai, Madison 7              
     3) Mula, Supriya A 10              4) Nghiem, Megan 10               
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:07.27   4/28/2012 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC-PC             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                                2:13.52        
     1) Tran, Tiffany C 10              2) Rogy, Nicole R 10              
     3) Wong, Elaine 10                 4) Chen, Alyssa 10                
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               2:13.82        
     1) Kenrow, Chloe A 10              2) Chung, Sarah T 10              
     3) Beisel, Steffi V 9              4) Yongyuth, Bianka S 10          
  3 DE Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                          2:18.09        
     1) Kim, Rachel C 9                 2) Lacroix, Allison C 9           
     3) Chu, Jessica F 10               4) Radle, Sarah W 10              
  4 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                                       2:20.99        
     1) Tian, Betsy 10                  2) Zhu, Amanda 10                 
     3) Feng, Elaine Y 10               4) Okamoto, Lauren E 10           
  5 Peak Swimming-PC  'B'                                       2:21.33        
     1) Tran, Anh My M 10               2) Guan, Rose R 10                
     3) Gao, Erin 10                    4) Rumzie, Claire C 9             
  6 Morgan Hill Swim Club-PC  'A'                               2:25.26        
     1) Hagins, Mary E 10               2) Calvert, Aziza 10              
     3) Nguyen, Kylie S 9               4) Holm, Emma C 10                
  7 Seaside Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                2:25.87        
     1) Doughty, Kanyada C 10           2) Martin, Ella J 9               
     3) Brown, Maddy F 10               4) Kapp, Jenna N 10               
  8 Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.-PC  'A'                      2:26.87        
     1) Lundblad, Katharine L 10        2) Aguiar, Julia R 10             
     3) Lundh, Kathryn E 10             4) Cho, Emma F 10                 
  9 Cabrillo Threshers-PC  'A'                                  2:28.50        
     1) McBride, Madisen B 10           2) Hoefer, Haley Z 9              
     3) Winter, Kailyn D 9              4) Nigh, Sophie M 10              
 10 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                                2:29.79        
     1) Vierra, Ella C 10               2) Smith, Skyler A 9              
     3) Beaulieu, Caroline R 10         4) Stone, Katelyn N 10            
 11 Piranha Swimming-PC  'A'                                    2:33.65        
     1) Woodcox, Hailey M 9             2) Whetstone, Cayla N 10          
     3) Obbagy, Sophia C 9              4) Honey, Katie L 9               
 12 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                2:34.77        
     1) Sapida, Angel 10                2) Argueta, Abigail 10            
     3) Hunter, Maya A 10               4) Gomez, Mikaela A 9             
 13 Brentwood Seawolves-PC  'A'                                 2:34.78        
     1) Wells, Maggie G 9               2) Murphy, Kylie A 10             
     3) Foster, Christy S 10            4) Lenfest, Emma G 10             
 14 Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.-PC  'C'                      2:36.02        
     1) Bala, Dylara 9                  2) Lee, Olivia S 10               
     3) Guentert, Louise 10             4) Cho, Jojo E 10                 
 15 Peak Swimming-PC  'C'                                       2:37.23        
     1) Gou, Nicole 10                  2) Li, Jessica J 9                
     3) Yeh, Anouk 9                    4) Zhao, Rebecca 10               
 16 Gilroy Gators Swim Team-PC  'A'                             2:38.37        
     1) Tupper, Emily J 9               2) Kiner, Kaylee A 10             
     3) Reeder, Payton E 9              4) Foster, Cassidy R 9            
 17 San Benito Aquatics-PC  'A'                                 2:41.80        
     1) Villegas, Maya I 10             2) Salinas, Sommer L 10           
     3) Waller, Jaya R 9                4) Lucas, Allie L 8               
 18 Sonoma Sea Dragons-PC  'A'                                  2:43.73        
     1) Castillo, Ella G 10             2) Barker, Sofia E 10             
     3) Shoop, Claire H 10              4) Portello, Sofia 10             
 19 DE Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                          2:43.74        
     1) Su, Tiffany M 10                2) Mallick, Antara 10             
     3) Chua, Clare W 10                4) Eccli, Adela 10                
 20 Sfrp Rossi Swim Team-PC  'A'                                2:45.75        
     1) Tran, Amberlynn 9               2) Duong, Mayee H 10              
     3) Tran, Sophia E 8                4) Gibson, Sophia I 9             
 21 Peak Swimming-PC  'D'                                       2:53.12        
     1) Lee, Natasha 10                 2) Lee, Aneska K 9                
     3) Zhai, Elaine H 10               4) Faria, Marin L 10              
 22 Peak Swimming-PC  'E'                                       3:04.49        
     1) Lu, Yolanna 9                   2) Lu, Jasmine 9                  
     3) Lin, Sherry 9                   4) Narayan, Kaavya 10             
 -- Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                                            DQ        
     1) Mina, Kaitlyn E 10              2) Goel, Antara 10                
     3) Li, Ivy M 10                    4) Monsen, Kaitlyn A 10           
 -- Morgan Hill Swim Club-PC  'B'                                    DQ        
     1) Ceballos, Summer M 9            2) King, Kendal E 10              
     3) Leong, Karrine K 10             4) McLane, Ella S 9               
 -- North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                                       NS        
     1) Gershman, Alex F 10             2) Lane, Grace E 10               
     3) Camahort, Julietta C 9          4) Roberts, May Ling 10           
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16.74   4/30/2011 Anthony Sebastian, SCSC -PC                  
                23.49  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Izzi, Gianni F             6 NVST-PC                          20.28 PC-B   
  2 Zhang, Bruce Y             6 PSL-PC                           20.50 PC-B   
  3 Duong, Justin S            6 RAYS-PC                          20.67 PC-B   
  4 McLane, Saxon R            6 MAKO-PC                          21.17 PC-B   
  5 Lomvardas, Kai G           6 NBA-PC                           21.34 PC-B   
  6 Amaral, Justin A           6 CAB-PC                           22.07 PC-B   
  7 Caberto, A.J. L            6 VJO-PC                           22.15 PC-B   
  8 Singh, Luvpreet S          6 VJO-PC                           23.59        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 36.23   4/25/2009 Colin J Giffen, PASA -PC                     
                53.29  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Izzi, Gianni F             6 NVST-PC                          46.57 PC-B   
  2 Caberto, A.J. L            6 VJO-PC                           47.59 PC-B   
  3 Amaral, Justin A           6 CAB-PC                           50.17 PC-B   
  4 Lomvardas, Kai G           6 NBA-PC                           51.99 PC-B   
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:24.94   4/28/2007 Spencer C Rojahn, PASA -PC                 
                2:00.99  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jalal, Grayson             6 SLST-PC                        1:33.59 PC-B   
  2 Izzi, Gianni F             6 NVST-PC                        1:46.88 PC-B   
  3 Amaral, Justin A           6 CAB-PC                         1:48.78 PC-B   
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 19.77   4/25/2009 Colin J Giffen, PASA -PC                     
                28.49  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jalal, Grayson             6 SLST-PC                          22.49 PC-B   
  2 Izzi, Alessandro R         6 NVST-PC                          23.84 PC-B   
  3 Izzi, Gianni F             6 NVST-PC                          24.62 PC-B   
  4 Kuwahara, Daichi           6 BAC-PC                           31.28        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 47.39   4/24/2010 Jonathan B Sebastian, SCSC -PC               
              1:02.99  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jalal, Grayson             6 SLST-PC                          44.30MPC-B   
  2 Zhang, Bruce Y             6 PSL-PC                           48.08 PC-B   
  3 Izzi, Alessandro R         6 NVST-PC                          52.30 PC-B   
  4 Kuwahara, Daichi           6 BAC-PC                         1:04.49        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.29   4/30/2011 Anthony Sebastian, SCSC -PC                  
                31.49  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amaral, Justin A           6 CAB-PC                           26.22 PC-B   
  2 Zhang, Bruce Y             6 PSL-PC                           27.24 PC-B   
  3 Jalal, Grayson             6 SLST-PC                          27.38 PC-B   
  4 Lomvardas, Kai G           6 NBA-PC                           30.40 PC-B   
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 52.84   4/28/2012 Alexander T Truong, VS   -PC                 
              1:10.19  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Nolan Y              6 QSS-PC                           48.80MPC-B   
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 18.61   4/30/2011 Anthony Sebastian, SCSC -PC                  
                27.39  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Nolan Y              6 QSS-PC                           19.60 PC-B   
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 47.90   4/24/2010 Jonathan B Sebastian, SCSC -PC               
              1:06.59  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Nolan Y              6 QSS-PC                           42.50MPC-B   
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:39.13   4/24/2010 Jonathan B Sebastian, SCSC -PC             
                2:12.29  6&U PC-B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zhang, Bruce Y             6 PSL-PC                              DQ        
 -- Zhou, Nolan Y              6 QSS-PC                              DQ        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.30   4/28/2012 Lorenzo P Martinelli, LO   -PC               
                19.49  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sh   7 WCAB-PC                          14.89 PC-A   
  2 Matthews, Max M            7 NBA-PC                           16.36 PC-A   
  3 Affinito, Zachary          7 QSS-PC                           16.79 PC-A   
  4 Resendiz, Diego            7 PCCA-PC                          16.84 PC-A   
  5 Tung, Andrew P             7 LO-PC                            17.09 PC-A   
  6 Neitzel, Owen B            7 TMPO-PC                          17.24 PC-A   
  7 Cain, Bailey S             7 ONDA-PC                          17.30 PC-A   
  8 Thomas, Lawrence B         7 ONDA-PC                          17.35 PC-A   
  9 Shi, Elbridge              7 SCSC-PC                          17.49 PC-A   
 10 Alfers, Aidan G            7 BAC-PC                           17.75 PC-A   
 11 Truong, Alexander T        7 VS-PC                            18.71 PC-A   
 12 Cheung, Lucas S            7 RAYS-PC                          19.27 PC-A   
 13 Beitel, Carter J           7 SUNN-PC                          20.16        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.37   4/28/2012 Lorenzo P Martinelli, LO   -PC               
                43.99  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jerry F               7 DACA-PC                          35.82 PC-A   
  2 Tung, Andrew P             7 LO-PC                            39.05 PC-A   
  3 Alfers, Aidan G            7 BAC-PC                           39.31 PC-A   
  4 Cain, Bailey S             7 ONDA-PC                          39.76 PC-A   
  5 Affinito, Zachary          7 QSS-PC                           40.22 PC-A   
  6 Wang, Brandon B            7 PEAK-PC                          40.40 PC-A   
  7 Neitzel, Owen B            7 TMPO-PC                          41.38 PC-A   
  8 Cheung, Lucas S            7 RAYS-PC                          41.43 PC-A   
  9 Thomas, Lawrence B         7 ONDA-PC                          42.98 PC-A   
 10 Doshi, Sohil M             7 DACA-PC                          43.00 PC-A   
 -- Garren, Asher L            7 MBSC-PC                             NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:11.56   4/30/2011 Jonathan Sebastian, SCSC -PC               
                1:39.99  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Resendiz, Diego            7 PCCA-PC                        1:23.08 PC-A   
  2 Neitzel, Owen B            7 TMPO-PC                        1:30.56 PC-A   
  3 Garren, Asher L            7 MBSC-PC                        1:31.57 PC-A   
  4 Caples, Devyn S            7 SLST-PC                        1:32.59 PC-A   
  5 Wang, Brandon B            7 PEAK-PC                        1:34.20 PC-A   
  6 Lengyel, Anton             7 QSS-PC                         1:34.88 PC-A   
  7 Kundu, Anikait             7 MSJA-PC                        2:08.32        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 18.08   4/28/2007 Alex W Liang, PASA -PC                       
                23.49  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Lucas S            7 RAYS-PC                          22.68 PC-A   
  2 Beitel, Carter J           7 SUNN-PC                          23.22 PC-A   
  3 Thomas, Lawrence B         7 ONDA-PC                          23.46 PC-A   
  4 Kundu, Anikait             7 MSJA-PC                          27.71        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 40.32   4/28/2012 Akira T Lomvardas, NBA  -PC                  
                51.99  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jerry F               7 DACA-PC                          43.31 PC-A   
  2 Lengyel, Anton             7 QSS-PC                           51.65 PC-A   
  3 Beitel, Carter J           7 SUNN-PC                          53.61        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 19.53   4/28/2012 Anthony M Sebastian, SCSC-PC                 
                25.99  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sh   7 WCAB-PC                          20.97 PC-A   
  2 Truong, Alexander T        7 VS-PC                            21.89 PC-A   
  3 Caples, Devyn S            7 SLST-PC                          22.66 PC-A   
  4 Tung, Andrew P             7 LO-PC                            24.34 PC-A   
  5 Resendiz, Diego            7 PCCA-PC                          25.02 PC-A   
  6 Hsieh, Eugene              7 PASA-PC                          27.57        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 41.91   4/28/2012 Anthony M Sebastian, SCSC-PC                 
                57.99  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sh   7 WCAB-PC                          45.42 PC-A   
  2 Chu, Jerry F               7 DACA-PC                          47.17 PC-A   
  3 Truong, Alexander T        7 VS-PC                            47.23 PC-A   
  4 Wang, Brandon B            7 PEAK-PC                          50.83 PC-A   
  5 Alfers, Aidan G            7 BAC-PC                           51.31 PC-A   
  6 Tung, Andrew P             7 LO-PC                            52.06 PC-A   
  7 Caples, Devyn S            7 SLST-PC                          52.80 PC-A   
  8 Doshi, Sohil M             7 DACA-PC                          56.82 PC-A   
  9 Hsieh, Eugene              7 PASA-PC                          56.91 PC-A   
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16.19   4/25/2009 Joel F Silmaro, MSJA -PC                     
                22.59  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Max M            7 NBA-PC                           18.88 PC-A   
  2 Thomas, Lawrence B         7 ONDA-PC                          20.47 PC-A   
  3 Resendiz, Diego            7 PCCA-PC                          21.30 PC-A   
  4 Truong, Alexander T        7 VS-PC                            21.54 PC-A   
  5 Cheung, Lucas S            7 RAYS-PC                          22.82        
  6 Neitzel, Owen B            7 TMPO-PC                          23.64        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 35.30   4/30/2011 Jonathan Sebastian, SCSC -PC                 
                54.99  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jerry F               7 DACA-PC                          41.77 PC-A   
  2 Garren, Asher L            7 MBSC-PC                          46.89 PC-A   
  3 Feng, Ryan Y               7 SCSC-PC                          48.47 PC-A   
  4 Caples, Devyn S            7 SLST-PC                          50.77 PC-A   
  5 Lengyel, Anton             7 QSS-PC                           51.04 PC-A   
 -- Affinito, Zachary          7 QSS-PC                              DQ        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:26.19   4/30/2011 Jonathan Sebastian, SCSC -PC               
                1:49.29  7 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sh   7 WCAB-PC                        1:25.91MPC-A   
  2 Wang, Brandon B            7 PEAK-PC                        1:41.55 PC-A   
  3 Lengyel, Anton             7 QSS-PC                         1:47.33 PC-A   
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 13.44   4/28/2007 Benjamin D HO, PASA -PC                      
                19.49  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinelli, Lorenzo P      8 SCSC-PC                          13.42MPC-A   
  2 Glenn, Nicky K             8 UN-PC                            13.88 PC-A   
  3 Maurer, Rex M              8 PASA-PC                          14.54 PC-A   
  4 Chan, Coby M               8 RAYS-PC                          15.29 PC-A   
  5 Polovinkin, Maxim          8 QSS-PC                           15.31 PC-A   
  6 Larsen, Matthew E          8 NVST-PC                          15.48 PC-A   
  7 Carrier, Julian K          8 NBA-PC                           15.74 PC-A   
  8 Yorozu-Suttle, Ashley K    8 HILL-PC                          15.75 PC-A   
  9 Roller, Nate T             8 DACA-PC                          15.84 PC-A   
 10 Cheung, Collin             8 MLKB-PC                          15.93 PC-A   
 11 Elliott, Matthew W         8 CAB-PC                           16.28 PC-A   
 12 Chu, Edmond                8 SCSC-PC                          16.29 PC-A   
 13 Barman, Chase C            8 LO-PC                            16.45 PC-A   
 14 Strots, Boris              8 DACA-PC                          16.88 PC-A   
 15 Roberts, Bryce B           8 NBA-PC                           16.89 PC-A   
 16 Tucker, Joshua P           8 DACA-PC                          16.98 PC-A   
 17 Nixon, Jacob D             8 SUNN-PC                          17.00 PC-A   
 18 Falk, Nick S               8 MSJA-PC                          17.16 PC-A   
 19 Kwa, Kian L                8 SCSC-PC                          17.21 PC-A   
 20 Tiwari, Vayun              8 SLST-PC                          17.65 PC-A   
 21 Ryan, Tommy F              8 PSL-PC                           17.70 PC-A   
 22 Richey, Nathan J           8 SUNN-PC                          17.73 PC-A   
 23 Xu, John J                 8 QSS-PC                           17.75 PC-A   
 24 Mitic, Dylan B             8 MCAC-PC                          17.76 PC-A   
 25 Cueva, Gabriel             8 VJO-PC                           17.89 PC-A   
 26 Bolt, Dmitri L             8 NVST-PC                          17.91 PC-A   
 27 Goker, Jon D               8 MM-PC                            17.99 PC-A   
 28 Feng, Owen                 8 FF-PC                            18.21 PC-A   
 29 Yun, Alexander             8 PASA-PC                          18.33 PC-A   
 30 Ho, Jarod M                8 OSC-PC                           18.37 PC-A   
 31 Akhondzadeh, Ali           8 MAKO-PC                          18.53 PC-A   
 32 Johnson, Christopher C     8 ONDA-PC                          18.56 PC-A   
 33 Solorzano, Tulio A         8 WCAB-PC                          18.65 PC-A   
 34 McNabb, Tanner W           8 GGST-PC                          19.22 PC-A   
 35 Rice, Walker K             8 QSS-PC                           19.24 PC-A   
 36 Berry, Nikhil              8 SOLO-PC                          19.60        
 37 Banerjee, Siddharth        8 SCSC-PC                          19.83        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 29.63   4/28/2007 Benjamin D HO, PASA -PC                      
                43.99  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinelli, Lorenzo P      8 SCSC-PC                          29.71 PC-A   
  2 Glenn, Nicky K             8 UN-PC                            31.22 PC-A   
  3 Edwards, Jalen A           8 ONDA-PC                          32.35 PC-A   
  4 Huang, Hubert              8 PEAK-PC                          33.68 PC-A   
  5 Roller, Nate T             8 DACA-PC                          35.38 PC-A   
  6 Xiao-Rao, Kyle J           8 BSST-PC                          35.45 PC-A   
  7 Ng, Jay Y                  8 PEAK-PC                          35.50 PC-A   
  8 Chandra, Kumar S           8 SLST-PC                          35.52 PC-A   
  9 Grigoriev, Maxim I         8 WCAB-PC                          35.60 PC-A   
 10 Liu, Albert                8 SCSC-PC                          36.64 PC-A   
 11 Elliott, Matthew W         8 CAB-PC                           36.93 PC-A   
 12 Hsieh, Max C               8 WEST-PC                          37.18 PC-A   
 13 Carrier, Julian K          8 NBA-PC                           37.21 PC-A   
 14 Chu, Edmond                8 SCSC-PC                          37.32 PC-A   
 15 Barman, Chase C            8 LO-PC                            37.60 PC-A   
 16 Feng, Owen                 8 FF-PC                            38.07 PC-A   
 17 Parvar, Yoav               8 SUNN-PC                          39.22 PC-A   
 18 Roberts, Bryce B           8 NBA-PC                           39.26 PC-A   
 19 Ryan, Tommy F              8 PSL-PC                           39.28 PC-A   
 20 Salomaa, Axel W            8 UN-PC                            39.52 PC-A   
 21 Nixon, Jacob D             8 SUNN-PC                          39.80 PC-A   
 22 Akhondzadeh, Ali           8 MAKO-PC                          39.98 PC-A   
 23 Hsieh, Tristan C           8 VS-PC                            40.24 PC-A   
 24 Mitic, Dylan B             8 MCAC-PC                          40.29 PC-A   
 25 Rice, Walker K             8 QSS-PC                           40.30 PC-A   
 26 Bolt, Dmitri L             8 NVST-PC                          40.38 PC-A   
 27 Cueva, Gabriel             8 VJO-PC                           40.64 PC-A   
 27 Kwa, Kian L                8 SCSC-PC                          40.64 PC-A   
 29 Cosman, James M            8 SEA-PC                           41.55 PC-A   
 30 Huang, Kyle                8 SUNN-PC                          41.77 PC-A   
 31 Goker, Jon D               8 MM-PC                            42.10 PC-A   
 32 Richey, Nathan J           8 SUNN-PC                          42.29 PC-A   
 33 Berry, Nikhil              8 SOLO-PC                          42.85 PC-A   
 34 Li, Charlie X              8 QSS-PC                           42.97 PC-A   
 35 Johnson, Christopher C     8 ONDA-PC                          43.27 PC-A   
 36 Liu, Tysen Z               8 QSS-PC                           43.69 PC-A   
 37 Stamatakos, Teddy          8 FF-PC                            45.58        
 38 Solorzano, Tulio A         8 WCAB-PC                          45.74        
 39 Mehra, Areen R             8 SCSC-PC                          46.28        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:04.53   4/26/2008 Alex W Liang, PASA -PC                     
                1:39.99  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T         8 NBA-PC                         1:06.73 PC-A   
  2 Lee, Jonah                 8 RAYS-PC                        1:10.30 PC-A   
  3 Edwards, Jalen A           8 ONDA-PC                        1:13.58 PC-A   
  4 Maurer, Rex M              8 PASA-PC                        1:14.07 PC-A   
  5 Chan, Coby M               8 RAYS-PC                        1:14.51 PC-A   
  6 Kim, Christian E           8 SCSC-PC                        1:17.18 PC-A   
  7 Shah, Purav N              8 SCSC-PC                        1:17.32 PC-A   
  8 Yorozu-Suttle, Ashley K    8 HILL-PC                        1:18.28 PC-A   
  9 Roller, Nate T             8 DACA-PC                        1:18.46 PC-A   
 10 Chandra, Kumar S           8 SLST-PC                        1:20.15 PC-A   
 11 Ng, Jay Y                  8 PEAK-PC                        1:20.82 PC-A   
 12 Tran, Steven               9 SCSC-PC                        1:22.33        
 13 Parvar, Yoav               8 SUNN-PC                        1:23.13 PC-A   
 14 Hsieh, Tristan C           8 VS-PC                          1:24.80 PC-A   
 15 Falk, Nick S               8 MSJA-PC                        1:27.45 PC-A   
 16 Strots, Boris              8 DACA-PC                        1:29.20 PC-A   
 17 Goker, Jon D               8 MM-PC                          1:29.40 PC-A   
 18 Akhondzadeh, Ali           8 MAKO-PC                        1:29.84 PC-A   
 19 Cosman, James M            8 SEA-PC                         1:31.35 PC-A   
 20 Ho, Jarod M                8 OSC-PC                         1:31.54 PC-A   
 21 Rice, Walker K             8 QSS-PC                         1:32.36 PC-A   
 22 Richey, Nathan J           8 SUNN-PC                        1:32.72 PC-A   
 23 Hoang, Brandon M           8 BAC-PC                         1:34.78 PC-A   
 24 Sampath, Atharv G          8 SLST-PC                        1:35.14 PC-A   
 25 Ryan, Tommy F              8 PSL-PC                         1:35.15 PC-A   
 26 Tucker, Joshua P           8 DACA-PC                        1:36.27 PC-A   
 27 Solorzano, Tulio A         8 WCAB-PC                        1:38.31 PC-A   
 28 Stamatakos, Teddy          8 FF-PC                          1:38.94 PC-A   
 29 Li, Charlie X              8 QSS-PC                         1:41.12        
 -- Raineri, Ross P            8 SCSC-PC                             DQ        
 -- Xu, John J                 8 QSS-PC                              NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 15.79   4/26/2008 Alex W Liang, PASA -PC                       
                23.49  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jonah                 8 RAYS-PC                          17.65 PC-A   
  2 Chan, Coby M               8 RAYS-PC                          18.44 PC-A   
  3 Zhou, Simon E              8 QSS-PC                           19.17 PC-A   
  4 Flora, Kyle                8 WCAB-PC                          19.56 PC-A   
  5 Han, David                 8 WCAB-PC                          20.38 PC-A   
  6 Falk, Nick S               8 MSJA-PC                          20.94 PC-A   
  7 Polovinkin, Maxim          8 QSS-PC                           21.00 PC-A   
  8 Carrier, Julian K          8 NBA-PC                           21.25 PC-A   
  9 Cueva, Gabriel             8 VJO-PC                           21.32 PC-A   
 10 Kwa, Kian L                8 SCSC-PC                          21.63 PC-A   
 11 Yun, Alexander             8 PASA-PC                          21.77 PC-A   
 12 Grigoriev, Maxim I         8 WCAB-PC                          22.11 PC-A   
 13 Ryan, Tommy F              8 PSL-PC                           22.54 PC-A   
 14 Nixon, Jacob D             8 SUNN-PC                          22.62 PC-A   
 15 Feng, Owen                 8 FF-PC                            22.81 PC-A   
 16 Barman, Chase C            8 LO-PC                            22.87 PC-A   
 17 Tiwari, Vayun              8 SLST-PC                          23.79        
 18 Joe, Andy W                8 SCSC-PC                          24.23        
 19 Tucker, Joshua P           8 DACA-PC                          25.29        
 -- Lomvardas, Akira T         8 NBA-PC                              DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 34.63   4/26/2008 Alex W Liang, PASA -PC                       
                51.99  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jonah                 8 RAYS-PC                          36.56 PC-A   
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T         8 NBA-PC                           36.95 PC-A   
  3 Flora, Kyle                8 WCAB-PC                          39.92 PC-A   
  4 Zhou, Simon E              8 QSS-PC                           41.47 PC-A   
  5 Xiao-Rao, Kyle J           8 BSST-PC                          41.89 PC-A   
  6 Cheung, Collin             8 MLKB-PC                          43.73 PC-A   
  7 Liu, Albert                8 SCSC-PC                          43.88 PC-A   
  8 Chandra, Kumar S           8 SLST-PC                          44.22 PC-A   
  9 Huang, Kyle                8 SUNN-PC                          45.99 PC-A   
 10 Tran, Steven               9 SCSC-PC                          46.09        
 11 Zhang, Tianyou             8 PEAK-PC                          46.83 PC-A   
 12 Salomaa, Axel W            8 UN-PC                            48.74 PC-A   
 13 Bolt, Dmitri L             8 NVST-PC                          49.69 PC-A   
 14 Stamatakos, Teddy          8 FF-PC                            51.58 PC-A   
 15 Cho, Justin A              8 LAMV-PC                          51.59 PC-A   
 16 Solorzano, Tulio A         8 WCAB-PC                          53.04        
 17 Johnson, Christopher C     8 ONDA-PC                          54.05        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 18.70   4/24/2010 Benjamin K Winn, SCSC -PC                    
                25.99  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Nicky K             8 UN-PC                            18.76 PC-A   
  2 Martinelli, Lorenzo P      8 SCSC-PC                          19.01 PC-A   
  3 Lundh, Rick S              8 LAMV-PC                          19.75 PC-A   
  4 Ly, Clayton Y              8 RAYS-PC                          20.17 PC-A   
  5 Polovinkin, Maxim          8 QSS-PC                           20.30 PC-A   
  6 Han, David                 8 WCAB-PC                          20.55 PC-A   
  7 Larsen, Matthew E          8 NVST-PC                          21.13 PC-A   
  8 Yorozu-Suttle, Ashley K    8 HILL-PC                          21.14 PC-A   
  9 Chu, Edmond                8 SCSC-PC                          22.59 PC-A   
 10 Hsieh, Max C               8 WEST-PC                          22.71 PC-A   
 11 Grigoriev, Maxim I         8 WCAB-PC                          23.25 PC-A   
 12 Xu, John J                 8 QSS-PC                           23.48 PC-A   
 12 Kwa, Kian L                8 SCSC-PC                          23.48 PC-A   
 14 Huang, Hubert              8 PEAK-PC                          23.51 PC-A   
 15 Banerjee, Siddharth        8 SCSC-PC                          24.00 PC-A   
 16 Cueva, Gabriel             8 VJO-PC                           24.03 PC-A   
 17 Strots, Boris              8 DACA-PC                          24.26 PC-A   
 18 Nixon, Jacob D             8 SUNN-PC                          24.51 PC-A   
 19 Tiwari, Vayun              8 SLST-PC                          24.52 PC-A   
 20 Eden, Lucas R              8 PASA-PC                          24.65 PC-A   
 21 Hoang, Brandon M           8 BAC-PC                           24.69 PC-A   
 22 Li, Charlie X              8 QSS-PC                           25.55 PC-A   
 23 Ho, Jarod M                8 OSC-PC                           25.82 PC-A   
 24 Joe, Andy W                8 SCSC-PC                          26.60        
 25 Feng, Owen                 8 FF-PC                            26.70        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 41.94   4/24/2010 Benjamin K Winn, SCSC -PC                    
                57.99  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinelli, Lorenzo P      8 SCSC-PC                          39.23MPC-A   
  2 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC                          39.29MPC-A   
  3 Chan, Coby M               8 RAYS-PC                          42.07 PC-A   
  4 Ly, Clayton Y              8 RAYS-PC                          42.17 PC-A   
  5 Glenn, Nicky K             8 UN-PC                            42.34 PC-A   
  6 Han, David                 8 WCAB-PC                          44.94 PC-A   
  7 Lundh, Rick S              8 LAMV-PC                          45.28 PC-A   
  8 Shah, Purav N              8 SCSC-PC                          45.38 PC-A   
  9 Polovinkin, Maxim          8 QSS-PC                           45.42 PC-A   
 10 Raineri, Ross P            8 SCSC-PC                          45.98 PC-A   
 11 Zhang, Tianyou             8 PEAK-PC                          47.38 PC-A   
 12 Xiao-Rao, Kyle J           8 BSST-PC                          47.82 PC-A   
 13 Chu, Edmond                8 SCSC-PC                          48.64 PC-A   
 14 Hsieh, Max C               8 WEST-PC                          50.98 PC-A   
 15 Cheung, Collin             8 MLKB-PC                          51.48 PC-A   
 16 Tran, Steven               9 SCSC-PC                          51.66        
 17 Strots, Boris              8 DACA-PC                          52.60 PC-A   
 18 Liu, Albert                8 SCSC-PC                          53.55 PC-A   
 19 Stamatakos, Teddy          8 FF-PC                            53.78 PC-A   
 20 Picard, Jackson W          8 MM-PC                            53.89 PC-A   
 21 Cho, Justin A              8 LAMV-PC                          54.53 PC-A   
 22 Sampath, Atharv G          8 SLST-PC                          56.04 PC-A   
 23 Li, Charlie X              8 QSS-PC                           56.67 PC-A   
 24 Joe, Andy W                8 SCSC-PC                          57.93 PC-A   
 25 Mehra, Areen R             8 SCSC-PC                          58.17        
 -- Chandra, Kumar S           8 SLST-PC                             DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.75   4/28/2012 Justin M Wong, SRN  -PC                      
                22.59  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T         8 NBA-PC                           14.93 PC-A   
  2 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC                          16.21 PC-A   
  3 Edwards, Jalen A           8 ONDA-PC                          16.33 PC-A   
  4 Ng, Jay Y                  8 PEAK-PC                          16.61 PC-A   
  5 Maurer, Rex M              8 PASA-PC                          16.65 PC-A   
  6 Lundh, Rick S              8 LAMV-PC                          16.71 PC-A   
  7 Kim, Christian E           8 SCSC-PC                          16.96 PC-A   
  8 Flora, Kyle                8 WCAB-PC                          17.04 PC-A   
  9 Ly, Clayton Y              8 RAYS-PC                          17.30 PC-A   
 10 Huang, Hubert              8 PEAK-PC                          18.24 PC-A   
 11 Falk, Nick S               8 MSJA-PC                          19.36 PC-A   
 12 Hsieh, Max C               8 WEST-PC                          19.51 PC-A   
 13 Elliott, Matthew W         8 CAB-PC                           19.80 PC-A   
 14 Hoang, Brandon M           8 BAC-PC                           20.57 PC-A   
 15 Cho, Justin A              8 LAMV-PC                          21.15 PC-A   
 16 Salomaa, Axel W            8 UN-PC                            22.44 PC-A   
 17 Tucker, Joshua P           8 DACA-PC                          22.47 PC-A   
 18 Joe, Andy W                8 SCSC-PC                          24.15        
 19 Tiwari, Vayun              8 SLST-PC                          25.09        
 -- Sengupta, Rahul            8 SCSC-PC                             DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.78   4/28/2012 Jarin A Edwards, ONDA -PC                    
                54.99  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC                          33.54 PC-A   
  2 Ly, Clayton Y              8 RAYS-PC                          35.88 PC-A   
  3 Maurer, Rex M              8 PASA-PC                          37.60 PC-A   
  4 Zhou, Simon E              8 QSS-PC                           37.86 PC-A   
  5 Ng, Jay Y                  8 PEAK-PC                          38.79 PC-A   
  6 Kim, Christian E           8 SCSC-PC                          38.82 PC-A   
  7 Cheung, Collin             8 MLKB-PC                          40.35 PC-A   
  8 Lundh, Rick S              8 LAMV-PC                          41.02 PC-A   
  9 Shah, Purav N              8 SCSC-PC                          41.61 PC-A   
 10 Liu, Albert                8 SCSC-PC                          42.65 PC-A   
 11 Roller, Nate T             8 DACA-PC                          42.77 PC-A   
 12 Raineri, Ross P            8 SCSC-PC                          43.11 PC-A   
 13 Parvar, Yoav               8 SUNN-PC                          44.90 PC-A   
 14 Hsieh, Tristan C           8 VS-PC                            47.46 PC-A   
 15 Larsen, Matthew E          8 NVST-PC                          47.61 PC-A   
 16 Berry, Nikhil              8 SOLO-PC                          47.84 PC-A   
 17 Cho, Justin A              8 LAMV-PC                          48.31 PC-A   
 18 Akhondzadeh, Ali           8 MAKO-PC                          50.15 PC-A   
 -- Carrier, Julian K          8 NBA-PC                              DQ        
 -- Yun, Alexander             8 PASA-PC                             NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:14.03   4/26/2008 Alex W Liang, PASA -PC                     
                1:49.29  8 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC                        1:15.80 PC-A   
  2 Lee, Jonah                 8 RAYS-PC                        1:19.54 PC-A   
  3 Edwards, Jalen A           8 ONDA-PC                        1:23.77 PC-A   
  4 Yorozu-Suttle, Ashley K    8 HILL-PC                        1:27.25 PC-A   
  5 Flora, Kyle                8 WCAB-PC                        1:28.34 PC-A   
  6 Huang, Hubert              8 PEAK-PC                        1:29.12 PC-A   
  7 Shah, Purav N              8 SCSC-PC                        1:29.29 PC-A   
  8 Raineri, Ross P            8 SCSC-PC                        1:29.93 PC-A   
  9 Kim, Christian E           8 SCSC-PC                        1:29.96 PC-A   
 10 Zhou, Simon E              8 QSS-PC                         1:30.53 PC-A   
 11 Xiao-Rao, Kyle J           8 BSST-PC                        1:31.95 PC-A   
 12 Larsen, Matthew E          8 NVST-PC                        1:32.97 PC-A   
 13 Tran, Steven               9 SCSC-PC                        1:36.40        
 14 Grigoriev, Maxim I         8 WCAB-PC                        1:36.85 PC-A   
 15 Han, David                 8 WCAB-PC                        1:37.27 PC-A   
 16 Hsieh, Tristan C           8 VS-PC                          1:38.39 PC-A   
 17 Parvar, Yoav               8 SUNN-PC                        1:39.92 PC-A   
 18 Hoang, Brandon M           8 BAC-PC                         1:42.41 PC-A   
 19 Barman, Chase C            8 LO-PC                          1:42.82 PC-A   
 20 Ho, Jarod M                8 OSC-PC                         1:45.02 PC-A   
 21 Yun, Alexander             8 PASA-PC                        1:47.70 PC-A   
 22 Goker, Jon D               8 MM-PC                          1:49.76        
 23 Mitic, Dylan B             8 MCAC-PC                        1:49.94        
 -- Rice, Walker K             8 QSS-PC                              DQ        
 -- Salomaa, Axel W            8 UN-PC                               DQ        
 -- Elliott, Matthew W         8 CAB-PC                              DQ        
 -- Ng, Jay Y                  8 PEAK-PC                             NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.30   4/28/2007 PALO ALTO / STANFORD AQUATICS              
                         B HO, A LIANG, V BUSQUE, K ARVIDSSON              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               1:00.99        
     1) Kim, Christian E 8              2) Chu, Edmond 8                  
     3) Sebastian, Anthony M 8          4) Martinelli, Lorenzo P 8        
  2 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                              1:04.71        
     1) Flora, Kyle 8                   2) Grigoriev, Maxim I 8           
     3) Solorzano, Tulio A 8            4) Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sharan 7 
  3 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                                  1:04.90        
     1) Lomvardas, Akira T 8            2) Roberts, Bryce B 8             
     3) Matthews, Max M 7               4) Carrier, Julian K 8            
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'                         1:06.16        
     1) Maurer, Rex M 8                 2) Eden, Lucas R 8                
     3) Yun, Alexander 8                4) Hsieh, Eugene 7                
  5 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                                1:06.92        
     1) Polovinkin, Maxim 8             2) Affinito, Zachary 7            
     3) Rice, Walker K 8                4) Zhou, Simon E 8                
  6 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                                       1:07.64        
     1) Huang, Hubert 8                 2) Zhang, Tianyou 8               
     3) Wang, Brandon B 7               4) Ng, Jay Y 8                    
  7 Saint Lawrence Swim Team-PC  'A'                            1:09.25        
     1) Chandra, Kumar S 8              2) Caples, Devyn S 7              
     3) Jalal, Grayson 6                4) Tiwari, Vayun 8                
  8 DE Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                          1:09.28        
     1) Strots, Boris 8                 2) Doshi, Sohil M 7               
     3) Tucker, Joshua P 8              4) Roller, Nate T 8               
  9 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                                       1:12.79        
     1) Richey, Nathan J 8              2) Nixon, Jacob D 8               
     3) Beitel, Carter J 7              4) Parvar, Yoav 8                 
 10 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                                1:13.47        
     1) Li, Charlie X 8                 2) Lengyel, Anton 7               
     3) Liu, Tysen Z 8                  4) Zhou, Nolan Y 6                
 11 Napa Valley Swim Team-PC  'A'                               1:16.83        
     1) Bolt, Dmitri L 8                2) Izzi, Gianni F 6               
     3) Izzi, Alessandro R 6            4) Larsen, Matthew E 8            
 12 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                1:22.99        
     1) Cueva, Gabriel 8                2) Delange, Ethan D 8             
     3) Caberto, A.J. L 6               4) Singh, Luvpreet S 6            
 -- Ladera Oaks-PC  'A'                                              NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:11.35   4/28/2007 PALO ALTO / STANFORD AQUATICS              
                         A LIANG, T TOSKY, B HO, V BUSQUE                  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               1:10.36M       
     1) Martinelli, Lorenzo P 8         2) Sebastian, Anthony M 8         
     3) Kim, Christian E 8              4) Chu, Edmond 8                  
  2 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                                1:16.31        
     1) Zhou, Simon E 8                 2) Polovinkin, Maxim 8            
     3) Zhou, Nolan Y 6                 4) Affinito, Zachary 7            
  3 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                              1:16.49        
     1) Solorzano, Tulio A 8            2) Han, David 8                   
     3) Flora, Kyle 8                   4) Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sharan 7 
  4 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                                       1:17.40        
     1) Wang, Brandon B 7               2) Zhang, Tianyou 8               
     3) Ng, Jay Y 8                     4) Huang, Hubert 8                
  5 Saint Lawrence Swim Team-PC  'A'                            1:23.04        
     1) Jalal, Grayson 6                2) Caples, Devyn S 7              
     3) Chandra, Kumar S 8              4) Tiwari, Vayun 8                
  6 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                                       1:25.04        
     1) Beitel, Carter J 7              2) Nixon, Jacob D 8               
     3) Parvar, Yoav 8                  4) Richey, Nathan J 8             
  7 Napa Valley Swim Team-PC  'A'                               1:37.15        
     1) Izzi, Alessandro R 6            2) Bolt, Dmitri L 8               
     3) Larsen, Matthew E 8             4) Izzi, Gianni F 6               
 -- Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Delange, Ethan D 8              2) Caberto, A.J. L 6              
     3) Cueva, Gabriel 8                4) Singh, Luvpreet S 6            
 -- Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                                     DQ        
     1) Lengyel, Anton 7                2) Li, Charlie X 8                
     3) Rice, Walker K 8                4) Liu, Tysen Z 8                 
 -- Sfrp Rossi Swim Team-PC  'A'                                     NS        
     1) Lee, Jonah 8                    2) Chan, Coby M 8                 
     3) Ly, Clayton Y 8                 4) Cheung, Lucas S 7              
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 28.19   4/26/2008 Benjamin D HO, PASA -PC                      
                43.99  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC                          28.38 PC-A   
  2 Pusateri-Gissendaner, Lu   9 NBA-PC                           28.72 PC-A   
  2 Edwards, Jarin A           9 ONDA-PC                          28.72 PC-A   
  4 Taheri, Adin               9 BAC-PC                           29.83 PC-A   
  5 Lipson, Henry M            9 UN-PC                            30.59 PC-A   
  6 Garren, Kai M              9 MBSC-PC                          30.90 PC-A   
  7 Simeon, Edwin C            9 SCSC-PC                          31.34 PC-A   
  8 Nazre, Jishnu A            9 PASA-PC                          31.48 PC-A   
  9 Creed, Jason M             9 MBSC-PC                          31.56 PC-A   
 10 Gormley, David M           9 MCAC-PC                          32.10 PC-A   
 11 Nagel, Lachlan             9 SLUG-PC                          33.01 PC-A   
 12 Hwang, Bryan J             9 OSC-PC                           33.41 PC-A   
 13 Upadhyayula, Avinash       9 SCSC-PC                          33.52 PC-A   
 14 Dodson, Andrew C           9 PCCA-PC                          33.66 PC-A   
 15 Drouin, Brady D            9 RAM-PC                           33.95 PC-A   
 16 Reagan, Ryan F             9 MAKO-PC                          33.98 PC-A   
 17 Xu, Richard K              9 SUNN-PC                          34.44 PC-A   
 18 Sanguinetti, Anthony J     9 QSS-PC                           34.74 PC-A   
 19 Ren, Juntao                9 QSS-PC                           34.77 PC-A   
 20 Goenawan, Jackson L        9 SCSC-PC                          34.80 PC-A   
 21 Fulgencio, EJ J            9 MCAT-PC                          35.09 PC-A   
 22 Guibadoulline, Emil R      9 PSL-PC                           35.72 PC-A   
 23 Jang, Justin               9 QSS-PC                           35.87 PC-A   
 24 Nhieu, Nathan K            9 FF-PC                            36.12 PC-A   
 25 Dodge, Chris W             9 PCCA-PC                          37.05 PC-A   
 26 Nielsen, Brody P           9 UN-PC                            37.83 PC-A   
 -- Woo, Kyle J                9 GATO-PC                             NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.17   4/24/2010 Jeffrey C XU, DACA -PC                     
                1:17.89  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamir, Guy M               9 PASA-PC                        1:03.74 PC-A   
  2 Ridosko, Ryan L            9 TRIV-PC                        1:07.07 PC-A   
  3 Pusateri-Gissendaner, Lu   9 NBA-PC                         1:07.50 PC-A   
  4 Garren, Kai M              9 MBSC-PC                        1:08.44 PC-A   
  5 Creed, Jason M             9 MBSC-PC                        1:09.65 PC-A   
  6 Nazre, Jishnu A            9 PASA-PC                        1:12.14 PC-A   
  7 Gormley, David M           9 MCAC-PC                        1:13.17 PC-A   
  8 Drouin, Brady D            9 RAM-PC                         1:15.23 PC-A   
  9 Dodson, Andrew C           9 PCCA-PC                        1:16.01 PC-A   
 10 Nagel, Lachlan             9 SLUG-PC                        1:16.09 PC-A   
 11 Dodge, Chris W             9 PCCA-PC                        1:16.53 PC-A   
 12 Upadhyayula, Avinash       9 SCSC-PC                        1:17.27 PC-A   
 13 Idgunji, Rahul             9 SCSC-PC                        1:19.07        
 14 Reagan, Ryan F             9 MAKO-PC                        1:20.47        
 15 Nielsen, Brody P           9 UN-PC                          1:21.44        
 -- Tran, Steven               9 SCSC-PC                       X1:22.33        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:14.22   4/28/2012 Carl E Grini, WA   -PC                     
                2:53.69  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Jonathan B      9 SCSC-PC                        2:23.34 PC-A   
  2 Ridosko, Ryan L            9 TRIV-PC                        2:26.65 PC-A   
  3 Porter, Gabriel J          9 CAB-PC                         2:26.68 PC-A   
  4 Crook, Donovan G           9 FF-PC                          2:33.04 PC-A   
  5 Ranade, Vineet A           9 SCSC-PC                        2:38.52 PC-A   
  6 Reagan, Ryan F             9 MAKO-PC                        2:43.34 PC-A   
  7 Nhieu, Nathan K            9 FF-PC                          2:43.92 PC-A   
  8 Dodge, Chris W             9 PCCA-PC                        2:44.15 PC-A   
  9 Guibadoulline, Emil R      9 PSL-PC                         2:47.67 PC-A   
 10 Hagerty, Kyle              9 PASA-PC                        2:50.00 PC-A   
 11 Li, Jason                  9 VS-PC                          2:51.54 PC-A   
 12 Drouin, Brady D            9 RAM-PC                         2:51.93 PC-A   
 13 Zhou, Dawei                9 PEAK-PC                        2:56.39        
 14 Nielsen, Brody P           9 UN-PC                          3:00.93        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 6:02.60   4/28/2007 Aidan T Burns, SCSC -PC                    
                7:41.99  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Jonathan B      9 SCSC-PC                        6:07.05 PC-A   
  2 Porter, Gabriel J          9 CAB-PC                         6:10.85 PC-A   
  3 Ridosko, Ryan L            9 TRIV-PC                        6:17.31 PC-A   
  4 Guberman, Nir              9 SLST-PC                        6:38.58 PC-A   
  5 Guibadoulline, Emil R      9 PSL-PC                         6:57.87 PC-A   
  6 Li, Jason                  9 VS-PC                          7:26.17 PC-A   
  7 Hagerty, Kyle              9 PASA-PC                        7:28.60 PC-A   
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.61   4/25/2009 Alex W Liang, PASA -PC                       
                42.39  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC                          32.71 PC-A   
  2 Taheri, Adin               9 BAC-PC                           35.74 PC-A   
  3 Lipson, Henry M            9 UN-PC                            37.34 PC-A   
  4 Nazre, Jishnu A            9 PASA-PC                          39.00 PC-A   
  5 Mock, Gabriel O            9 SCSC-PC                          39.41 PC-A   
  6 Simeon, Edwin C            9 SCSC-PC                          39.49 PC-A   
  7 Cain, Brian S              9 ONDA-PC                          40.04 PC-A   
  8 Dodson, Andrew C           9 PCCA-PC                          40.17 PC-A   
  9 Idgunji, Rahul             9 SCSC-PC                          40.29 PC-A   
 10 Sanguinetti, Anthony J     9 QSS-PC                           40.78 PC-A   
 11 Hwang, Bryan J             9 OSC-PC                           41.44 PC-A   
 -- Tran, Steven               9 SCSC-PC                         X46.09        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:11.16   4/26/2008 Jordan J VU, RAYS -PC                      
                1:30.19  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC                        1:11.24 PC-A   
  2 Guberman, Nir              9 SLST-PC                        1:19.31 PC-A   
  3 Crook, Donovan G           9 FF-PC                          1:21.43 PC-A   
  4 Nazre, Jishnu A            9 PASA-PC                        1:22.59 PC-A   
  5 Ren, Juntao                9 QSS-PC                         1:24.99 PC-A   
  6 Nagel, Lachlan             9 SLUG-PC                        1:25.13 PC-A   
  7 Ranade, Vineet A           9 SCSC-PC                        1:25.20 PC-A   
  8 Spence, Zachary R          9 SCSC-PC                        1:27.56 PC-A   
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 37.41   4/30/2011 Benjamin Winn, SCSC -PC                      
                47.49  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jarin A           9 ONDA-PC                          39.96 PC-A   
  2 Upadhyayula, Avinash       9 SCSC-PC                          41.91 PC-A   
  3 Lee, Jaden C               9 RAYS-PC                          43.37 PC-A   
  4 Ren, Juntao                9 QSS-PC                           43.50 PC-A   
  5 Shkolnikov, Matthew A      9 BAC-PC                           44.33 PC-A   
  6 Dodson, Andrew C           9 PCCA-PC                          44.50 PC-A   
  7 Creed, Jason M             9 MBSC-PC                          44.64 PC-A   
  8 Mock, Gabriel O            9 SCSC-PC                          45.18 PC-A   
  9 Simeon, Edwin C            9 SCSC-PC                          45.37 PC-A   
 10 Sanguinetti, Anthony J     9 QSS-PC                           45.61 PC-A   
 11 Jang, Justin               9 QSS-PC                           45.75 PC-A   
 12 Li, Jason                  9 VS-PC                            45.96 PC-A   
 13 Idgunji, Rahul             9 SCSC-PC                          46.15 PC-A   
 14 Xu, Richard K              9 SUNN-PC                          46.38 PC-A   
 15 Drouin, Brady D            9 RAM-PC                           46.74 PC-A   
 16 Fulgencio, EJ J            9 MCAT-PC                          48.98        
 -- Tran, Steven               9 SCSC-PC                         X51.66        
 -- Ly, Kaiden                 9 WEST-PC                             NS        
 -- Goenawan, Jackson L        9 SCSC-PC                             NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:20.89   4/30/2011 Benjamin Winn, SCSC -PC                    
                1:44.29  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Donovan G           9 FF-PC                          1:29.10 PC-A   
  2 Ridosko, Ryan L            9 TRIV-PC                        1:32.02 PC-A   
  3 Upadhyayula, Avinash       9 SCSC-PC                        1:34.17 PC-A   
  4 Shkolnikov, Matthew A      9 BAC-PC                         1:36.57 PC-A   
  5 Mock, Gabriel O            9 SCSC-PC                        1:36.93 PC-A   
  6 Ly, Kaiden                 9 WEST-PC                        1:36.98 PC-A   
  7 Lee, Jaden C               9 RAYS-PC                        1:38.22 PC-A   
  8 Li, Jason                  9 VS-PC                          1:38.96 PC-A   
  9 Idgunji, Rahul             9 SCSC-PC                        1:39.53 PC-A   
 10 Xu, Richard K              9 SUNN-PC                        1:39.99 PC-A   
 11 Goenawan, Jackson L        9 SCSC-PC                        1:44.43        
 12 Zhou, Dawei                9 PEAK-PC                        1:44.87        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 31.61   4/28/2012 Carl E Grini, WA   -PC                       
                54.99  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jarin A           9 ONDA-PC                          30.98MPC-A   
  2 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC                          31.31MPC-A   
  3 Sebastian, Jonathan B      9 SCSC-PC                          32.60 PC-A   
  4 Porter, Gabriel J          9 CAB-PC                           32.82 PC-A   
  5 Lipson, Henry M            9 UN-PC                            33.29 PC-A   
  6 Taheri, Adin               9 BAC-PC                           33.40 PC-A   
  7 Pusateri-Gissendaner, Lu   9 NBA-PC                           34.00 PC-A   
  8 Fulgencio, EJ J            9 MCAT-PC                          36.43 PC-A   
  9 Lee, Jaden C               9 RAYS-PC                          36.93 PC-A   
 10 Gormley, David M           9 MCAC-PC                          37.24 PC-A   
 11 Garren, Kai M              9 MBSC-PC                          37.99 PC-A   
 12 Sanguinetti, Anthony J     9 QSS-PC                           38.35 PC-A   
 13 Dodge, Chris W             9 PCCA-PC                          40.83 PC-A   
 14 Reagan, Ryan F             9 MAKO-PC                          41.15 PC-A   
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:07.99   4/28/2012 Carl E Grini, WA   -PC                     
                1:32.79  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamir, Guy M               9 PASA-PC                        1:11.26 PC-A   
  2 Porter, Gabriel J          9 CAB-PC                         1:11.91 PC-A   
  3 Sebastian, Jonathan B      9 SCSC-PC                        1:12.09 PC-A   
  4 Lipson, Henry M            9 UN-PC                          1:14.97 PC-A   
  5 Guberman, Nir              9 SLST-PC                        1:23.34 PC-A   
  6 Fulgencio, EJ J            9 MCAT-PC                        1:26.56 PC-A   
  7 Ranade, Vineet A           9 SCSC-PC                        1:28.85 PC-A   
  8 Zhou, Dawei                9 PEAK-PC                        1:37.71        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:09.89   4/25/2009 Alex W Liang, PASA -PC                     
                1:30.69  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamir, Guy M               9 PASA-PC                        1:14.37 PC-A   
  2 Edwards, Jarin A           9 ONDA-PC                        1:18.33 PC-A   
  3 Pusateri-Gissendaner, Lu   9 NBA-PC                         1:18.62 PC-A   
  4 Crook, Donovan G           9 FF-PC                          1:20.43 PC-A   
  5 Simeon, Edwin C            9 SCSC-PC                        1:22.48 PC-A   
  6 Guberman, Nir              9 SLST-PC                        1:23.31 PC-A   
  7 Creed, Jason M             9 MBSC-PC                        1:23.93 PC-A   
  8 Lee, Jaden C               9 RAYS-PC                        1:24.48 PC-A   
  9 Ren, Juntao                9 QSS-PC                         1:25.03 PC-A   
 10 Gormley, David M           9 MCAC-PC                        1:25.21 PC-A   
 11 Mock, Gabriel O            9 SCSC-PC                        1:27.82 PC-A   
 12 Xu, Richard K              9 SUNN-PC                        1:28.82 PC-A   
 13 Zhou, Dawei                9 PEAK-PC                        1:30.22 PC-A   
 14 Spence, Zachary R          9 SCSC-PC                        1:30.48 PC-A   
 15 Goenawan, Jackson L        9 SCSC-PC                        1:31.45        
 16 Nhieu, Nathan K            9 FF-PC                          1:34.75        
 17 Tran, Steven               9 SCSC-PC                        1:36.40        
 -- Nagel, Lachlan             9 SLUG-PC                             DQ        
 -- Hwang, Bryan J             9 OSC-PC                              DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:29.41   4/25/2009 Alex W Liang, PASA -PC                     
                3:12.49  9 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamir, Guy M               9 PASA-PC                        2:38.22 PC-A   
  2 Taheri, Adin               9 BAC-PC                         2:47.13 PC-A   
  3 Garren, Kai M              9 MBSC-PC                        2:53.83 PC-A   
 -- Spence, Zachary R          9 SCSC-PC                             DQ        
 -- Ranade, Vineet A           9 SCSC-PC                             DQ        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 26.26   4/28/2012 Aaron J Kuo, PASA -PC                        
                43.99  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sichak, Kevin M           10 QSS-PC                           27.27 PC-A   
  2 Yang, Jerry Z             10 PASA-PC                          27.71 PC-A   
  3 Hawk, Dylan W             10 SCSC-PC                          28.07 PC-A   
  4 Nguyen, Brandon V         10 QSS-PC                           28.35 PC-A   
  5 Guibadoulline, Berg R     10 PSL-PC                           28.64 PC-A   
  6 Tsaranou, Andrew D        10 QSS-PC                           29.10 PC-A   
  7 Sou, Roderick B           10 SCSC-PC                          29.30 PC-A   
  8 McMichael, Barrett W      10 NVST-PC                          29.39 PC-A   
  9 Marakovic, Niky A         10 LO-PC                            29.79 PC-A   
 10 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC                          29.92 PC-A   
 11 Zhang, Leo                10 QSS-PC                           30.08 PC-A   
 12 Patil, Atharv S           10 SCSC-PC                          30.22 PC-A   
 13 Keller, Aidan C           10 SUNN-PC                          30.95 PC-A   
 14 Chen, Christopher R       10 RAYS-PC                          30.97 PC-A   
 15 Dennings, Jordy           10 MONT-PC                          31.09 PC-A   
 16 Zavodnik, Zach I          10 BAC-PC                           31.27 PC-A   
 17 Salles-Cunha, Sage M      10 QSS-PC                           31.36 PC-A   
 18 Piercey, Graham C         10 LAMV-PC                          31.38 PC-A   
 19 Rao, Arjun S              10 DACA-PC                          31.41 PC-A   
 20 Zhang, Ryan A             10 PEAK-PC                          31.51 PC-A   
 21 Seljeseth, Erik W         10 QSS-PC                           31.80 PC-A   
 22 Iacobacci, Raymond L      10 PSL-PC                           31.82 PC-A   
 23 Iyer, Pratyush A          10 DACA-PC                          32.11 PC-A   
 24 Hetrick, Scott M          10 QSS-PC                           32.16 PC-A   
 25 Hanel, Derek W            10 TMPO-PC                          32.18 PC-A   
 26 Fujii, Ryan               10 SOLO-PC                          32.22 PC-A   
 27 Kirton, Ryan R            10 DACA-PC                          32.37 PC-A   
 28 Hill-Holeman, Remy X      10 DDST-PC                          32.44 PC-A   
 29 Lopez, Anton M            10 ONDA-PC                          32.84 PC-A   
 30 Crotty, Michael P         10 VS-PC                            32.89 PC-A   
 31 Lusk, Conner J            10 MCAC-PC                          32.93 PC-A   
 31 Tang, Andy A              10 DACA-PC                          32.93 PC-A   
 33 Chen, Hanlin              10 CDST-PC                          33.02 PC-A   
 33 Bian, George C            10 DACA-PC                          33.02 PC-A   
 35 Reddy, Vinay              10 DACA-PC                          33.14 PC-A   
 36 Nishikawa, Daiki          10 LAC-PC                           33.15 PC-A   
 37 Bonnet, Adam M            10 SBA-PC                           33.20 PC-A   
 38 Lorete, Ethan T           10 SCSC-PC                          33.22 PC-A   
 39 Zong, William             10 PEAK-PC                          33.25 PC-A   
 40 DA Costa, Taber T         10 LAC-PC                           33.42 PC-A   
 41 Wang, Ryan S              10 SCSC-PC                          33.45 PC-A   
 41 Nguyen, Andrew W          10 WEST-PC                          33.45 PC-A   
 43 Huang, Ryan P             10 SUNN-PC                          33.49 PC-A   
 44 Chicuata, Zurhi N         10 UN-PC                            33.69 PC-A   
 45 Presunka, Michael S       10 WAVE-PC                          33.83 PC-A   
 46 Nguyen, Tai T             10 OAQ-PC                           33.90 PC-A   
 47 Hau, Alex W               10 SCSC-PC                          34.20 PC-A   
 48 Moorehead, Seth F         10 SLUG-PC                          34.44 PC-A   
 49 Basak, Diwakar            10 SCSC-PC                          35.36 PC-A   
 50 Boyle, Aidan A            10 OSC-PC                           35.49 PC-A   
 51 Hatton, Skyler R          10 QSS-PC                           35.86 PC-A   
 52 Adam, David S             10 TMPO-PC                          37.31 PC-A   
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 26.92   4/29/2006 Michael Choi, MSJA -PC                       
                43.99  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hanel, Derek W            10 TMPO-PC                          32.36 PC-A   
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.25   4/29/2006 Michael Choi, MSJA -PC                       
              1:17.89  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sichak, Kevin M           10 QSS-PC                           59.92 PC-A   
  2 Nguyen, Brandon V         10 QSS-PC                         1:01.59 PC-A   
  3 Powers, Patrick J         10 SEA-PC                         1:01.62 PC-A   
  4 Pascual, Iona I           10 NVST-PC                        1:03.59 PC-A   
  5 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC                        1:04.97 PC-A   
  6 Marakovic, Niky A         10 LO-PC                          1:05.49 PC-A   
  7 Engineer, Zaal H          10 SCSC-PC                        1:05.86 PC-A   
  8 Yang, Jerry Z             10 PASA-PC                        1:06.08 PC-A   
  9 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC                        1:06.17 PC-A   
 10 Tsaranou, Andrew D        10 QSS-PC                         1:06.74 PC-A   
 11 Carlton, Mason K          10 CAB-PC                         1:07.09 PC-A   
 12 Zhang, Leo                10 QSS-PC                         1:07.24 PC-A   
 13 Keller, Aidan C           10 SUNN-PC                        1:07.83 PC-A   
 14 Beitel, Braden J          10 SUNN-PC                        1:08.02 PC-A   
 15 Goggiano, Gino G          10 MAKO-PC                        1:10.18 PC-A   
 16 Seljeseth, Erik W         10 QSS-PC                         1:10.56 PC-A   
 17 Salles-Cunha, Sage M      10 QSS-PC                         1:10.71 PC-A   
 18 Iyer, Pratyush A          10 DACA-PC                        1:10.86 PC-A   
 19 Wakefield, Christian O    10 MERC-CC                        1:10.91 PC-A   
 20 Zhang, Ryan A             10 PEAK-PC                        1:11.42 PC-A   
 21 Hetrick, Scott M          10 QSS-PC                         1:11.44 PC-A   
 22 Piercey, Graham C         10 LAMV-PC                        1:11.73 PC-A   
 23 Goncharov, Luka           10 PSL-PC                         1:11.99 PC-A   
 24 Rao, Arjun S              10 DACA-PC                        1:12.18 PC-A   
 25 Chen, Christopher R       10 RAYS-PC                        1:12.86 PC-A   
 26 Reddy, Vinay              10 DACA-PC                        1:13.13 PC-A   
 27 Mirel, Kaan               10 PCCA-PC                        1:13.30 PC-A   
 28 Chicuata, Zurhi N         10 UN-PC                          1:13.52 PC-A   
 29 Bonnet, Adam M            10 SBA-PC                         1:13.96 PC-A   
 30 Izzi, Michael B           10 NVST-PC                        1:14.05 PC-A   
 31 Fujii, Ryan               10 SOLO-PC                        1:14.35 PC-A   
 32 Hanel, Derek W            10 TMPO-PC                        1:16.02 PC-A   
 33 Nguyen, Andrew W          10 WEST-PC                        1:16.55 PC-A   
 34 Flanders, Will G          10 NVST-PC                        1:17.42 PC-A   
 35 Garcia, Givonni R         10 PEAK-PC                        1:17.55 PC-A   
 36 Boyle, Aidan A            10 OSC-PC                         1:17.60 PC-A   
 37 English, Miron W          10 QUIK-PC                        1:17.70 PC-A   
 38 Ryan, Jack E              10 PSL-PC                         1:19.37        
 39 Soong, Jonah J            10 DACA-PC                        1:20.67        
 -- Mortensen, Alec H         10 SCSC-PC                             NS        
 -- Lorete, Ethan T           10 SCSC-PC                             NS        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:04.72   4/28/2012 Aaron J Kuo, PASA -PC                      
                2:53.69  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sichak, Kevin M           10 QSS-PC                         2:08.73 PC-A   
  2 Grini, Carl E             10 WA-PC                          2:10.53 PC-A   
  3 Pascual, Iona I           10 NVST-PC                        2:13.36 PC-A   
  4 Keller, Aidan C           10 SUNN-PC                        2:22.94 PC-A   
  5 Beitel, Braden J          10 SUNN-PC                        2:24.05 PC-A   
  6 Friedley, Nicolas P       10 CAB-PC                         2:24.25 PC-A   
  7 Hatch, Jacob L            10 MAKO-PC                        2:24.35 PC-A   
  8 Marakovic, Niky A         10 LO-PC                          2:24.55 PC-A   
  9 He, James                 10 CDST-PC                        2:24.79 PC-A   
 10 Guibadoulline, Berg R     10 PSL-PC                         2:25.91 PC-A   
 11 Iacobacci, Raymond L      10 PSL-PC                         2:29.79 PC-A   
 12 Seljeseth, Erik W         10 QSS-PC                         2:32.81 PC-A   
 13 Hill-Holeman, Remy X      10 DDST-PC                        2:32.98 PC-A   
 14 Cunnan, Cal J             10 MP-PC                          2:33.19 PC-A   
 15 Izzi, Michael B           10 NVST-PC                        2:33.67 PC-A   
 16 Kirton, Ryan R            10 DACA-PC                        2:34.85 PC-A   
 17 Goggiano, Gino G          10 MAKO-PC                        2:37.33 PC-A   
 18 Chicuata, Zurhi N         10 UN-PC                          2:39.36 PC-A   
 19 Mirel, Kaan               10 PCCA-PC                        2:42.16 PC-A   
 20 Goncharov, Luka           10 PSL-PC                         2:42.19 PC-A   
 21 Dennings, Jordy           10 MONT-PC                        2:44.13 PC-A   
 22 Mortensen, Alec H         10 SCSC-PC                        2:45.43 PC-A   
 23 Ryan, Jack E              10 PSL-PC                         2:47.46 PC-A   
 24 Soong, Jonah J            10 DACA-PC                        2:53.08 PC-A   
 25 Boyle, Aidan A            10 OSC-PC                         2:58.24        
 -- Zavodnik, Zach I          10 BAC-PC                              NS        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:45.47   4/26/2008 Aidan T Burns, SCSC -PC                    
                7:41.99  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC                        5:47.06 PC-A   
  2 Keller, Aidan C           10 SUNN-PC                        6:06.27 PC-A   
  3 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC                        6:11.06 PC-A   
  4 Carlton, Mason K          10 CAB-PC                         6:14.85 PC-A   
  5 Friedley, Nicolas P       10 CAB-PC                         6:18.52 PC-A   
  6 Marakovic, Niky A         10 LO-PC                          6:24.08 PC-A   
  7 Engineer, Zaal H          10 SCSC-PC                        6:25.59 PC-A   
  8 Cisco, Keoni F            10 NVST-PC                        6:38.44 PC-A   
  9 Hill-Holeman, Remy X      10 DDST-PC                        6:41.80 PC-A   
 10 Isomatsu, Sean R          10 BAC-PC                         6:58.01 PC-A   
 11 Goggiano, Gino G          10 MAKO-PC                        7:00.37 PC-A   
 12 Chicuata, Zurhi N         10 UN-PC                          7:07.01 PC-A   
 13 Muljadi, Michael S        10 PEAK-PC                        7:27.20 PC-A   
 -- Hatch, Jacob L            10 MAKO-PC                             DQ        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 30.53   4/26/2008 Jerome J Sun, MSJA -PC                       
                42.39  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sou, Roderick B           10 SCSC-PC                          32.65 PC-A   
  2 Hawk, Dylan W             10 SCSC-PC                          34.24 PC-A   
  3 Tsaranou, Andrew D        10 QSS-PC                           34.84 PC-A   
  4 Hatch, Jacob L            10 MAKO-PC                          36.79 PC-A   
  5 Reddy, Vinay              10 DACA-PC                          37.45 PC-A   
  6 Beitel, Braden J          10 SUNN-PC                          37.51 PC-A   
  7 Hetrick, Scott M          10 QSS-PC                           37.87 PC-A   
  8 Ng, Ryan                  10 DACA-PC                          38.32 PC-A   
  9 Kirton, Ryan R            10 DACA-PC                          38.33 PC-A   
 10 Muljadi, Michael S        10 PEAK-PC                          38.69 PC-A   
 11 Liu, Kevin                10 PEAK-PC                          39.15 PC-A   
 12 Fujii, Ryan               10 SOLO-PC                          39.18 PC-A   
 13 Nishikawa, Daiki          10 LAC-PC                           39.39 PC-A   
 14 Zong, William             10 PEAK-PC                          39.50 PC-A   
 15 Zavodnik, Zach I          10 BAC-PC                           40.08 PC-A   
 16 Chen, Sean H              10 UN-PC                            40.26 PC-A   
 17 Cisco, Keoni F            10 NVST-PC                          40.39 PC-A   
 18 Ryan, Jack E              10 PSL-PC                           40.92 PC-A   
 19 Nguyen, Tai T             10 OAQ-PC                           40.96 PC-A   
 20 Hong, Daniel              10 SUNN-PC                          41.70 PC-A   
 21 Basak, Diwakar            10 SCSC-PC                          42.39 PC-A   
 22 Liu, Bradley Y            10 QSS-PC                           42.68        
 23 Sarti, Roan F             10 NBA-PC                           44.02        
 24 Boyle, Aidan A            10 OSC-PC                           45.23        
 -- Rao, Arjun S              10 DACA-PC                             DQ        
 -- Sudan, Anil A             10 SCSC-PC                             NS        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:05.02   4/26/2008 Jerome J Sun, MSJA -PC                     
                1:30.19  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sou, Roderick B           10 SCSC-PC                        1:13.23 PC-A   
  2 Hawk, Dylan W             10 SCSC-PC                        1:16.01 PC-A   
  3 Rodi, Jared B             10 MP-PC                          1:18.66 PC-A   
  4 Hetrick, Scott M          10 QSS-PC                         1:20.40 PC-A   
  5 Reddy, Vinay              10 DACA-PC                        1:21.01 PC-A   
  6 Cunnan, Cal J             10 MP-PC                          1:21.28 PC-A   
  7 Ng, Ryan                  10 DACA-PC                        1:21.44 PC-A   
  8 Wakefield, Christian O    10 MERC-CC                        1:21.45 PC-A   
  9 Fujii, Ryan               10 SOLO-PC                        1:22.89 PC-A   
 10 Kirton, Ryan R            10 DACA-PC                        1:23.27 PC-A   
 11 Zong, William             10 PEAK-PC                        1:24.42 PC-A   
 12 Dennings, Jordy           10 MONT-PC                        1:24.61 PC-A   
 13 Chen, Sean H              10 UN-PC                          1:24.72 PC-A   
 14 Goggiano, Gino G          10 MAKO-PC                        1:25.19 PC-A   
 15 Hau, Alex W               10 SCSC-PC                        1:25.79 PC-A   
 -- Martines, Shane M         10 CAB-PC                              DQ        
 -- Chang, Andrew H           10 PEAK-PC                             NS        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 33.95   4/25/2009 Hank H Poppe, SRN  -PC                       
                47.49  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC                          35.17 PC-A   
  2 Rodi, Jared B             10 MP-PC                            35.69 PC-A   
  3 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC                          36.40 PC-A   
  4 Engineer, Zaal H          10 SCSC-PC                          37.82 PC-A   
  5 Feng, Dylan               10 FF-PC                            38.77 PC-A   
  6 Patil, Atharv S           10 SCSC-PC                          39.19 PC-A   
  7 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC                          39.75 PC-A   
  8 Powers, Patrick J         10 SEA-PC                           40.11 PC-A   
  9 Isomatsu, Sean R          10 BAC-PC                           41.23 PC-A   
 10 Wang, Ryan S              10 SCSC-PC                          41.54 PC-A   
 11 Piercey, Graham C         10 LAMV-PC                          41.61 PC-A   
 12 Cunnan, Cal J             10 MP-PC                            41.80 PC-A   
 13 Guibadoulline, Berg R     10 PSL-PC                           41.83 PC-A   
 14 Garcia, Givonni R         10 PEAK-PC                          42.12 PC-A   
 15 Goncharov, Luka           10 PSL-PC                           42.30 PC-A   
 16 Inouye, Yota              10 BAC-PC                           42.69 PC-A   
 17 Crotty, Michael P         10 VS-PC                            43.00 PC-A   
 18 Zhang, Ryan A             10 PEAK-PC                          43.03 PC-A   
 19 Tang, Andy A              10 DACA-PC                          43.04 PC-A   
 20 Seljeseth, Erik W         10 QSS-PC                           43.34 PC-A   
 21 Basak, Diwakar            10 SCSC-PC                          43.35 PC-A   
 22 Adam, David S             10 TMPO-PC                          43.45 PC-A   
 23 Liu, Kevin                10 PEAK-PC                          43.49 PC-A   
 24 Matusevych, George        10 SCSC-PC                          43.69 PC-A   
 25 Zavodnik, Zach I          10 BAC-PC                           43.83 PC-A   
 26 Cheng, Alvin J            10 LA-PC                            44.13 PC-A   
 27 Flanders, Will G          10 NVST-PC                          44.24 PC-A   
 28 Moorehead, Seth F         10 SLUG-PC                          44.66 PC-A   
 29 Xin, Ian Y                10 PEAK-PC                          44.96 PC-A   
 30 Huang, Ryan P             10 SUNN-PC                          45.56 PC-A   
 31 Lusk, Conner J            10 MCAC-PC                          45.66 PC-A   
 32 Yu, Young B               10 PEAK-PC                          45.78 PC-A   
 33 Savella, James            10 WEST-PC                          46.14 PC-A   
 34 Majjiga, Arya R           10 PEAK-PC                          46.86 PC-A   
 35 Liu, Bradley Y            10 QSS-PC                           47.29 PC-A   
 36 Rasool, Farhaan           10 SCSC-PC                          47.88        
 37 Soong, Jonah J            10 DACA-PC                          48.22        
 38 Xiao, Albert              10 DACA-PC                          49.72        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:15.51   4/26/2008 Anthony Y Yeung, FF   -PC                  
                1:44.29  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodi, Jared B             10 MP-PC                          1:19.78 PC-A   
  2 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC                        1:20.13 PC-A   
  3 Engineer, Zaal H          10 SCSC-PC                        1:22.59 PC-A   
  4 Kwa, Eng L                10 SCSC-PC                        1:25.14 PC-A   
  5 He, James                 10 CDST-PC                        1:25.32 PC-A   
  6 Feng, Dylan               10 FF-PC                          1:25.70 PC-A   
  7 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC                        1:26.18 PC-A   
  8 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC                        1:26.76 PC-A   
  9 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC                        1:28.08 PC-A   
 10 Isomatsu, Sean R          10 BAC-PC                         1:29.07 PC-A   
 11 Ng, Ryan                  10 DACA-PC                        1:30.80 PC-A   
 12 Piercey, Graham C         10 LAMV-PC                        1:31.51 PC-A   
 13 Salles-Cunha, Sage M      10 QSS-PC                         1:32.25 PC-A   
 14 Tang, Andy A              10 DACA-PC                        1:32.26 PC-A   
 15 Wang, Ryan S              10 SCSC-PC                        1:32.51 PC-A   
 16 Friedley, Nicolas P       10 CAB-PC                         1:32.63 PC-A   
 17 Garcia, Givonni R         10 PEAK-PC                        1:32.88 PC-A   
 18 DA Costa, Taber T         10 LAC-PC                         1:33.26 PC-A   
 19 Flanders, Will G          10 NVST-PC                        1:33.39 PC-A   
 20 Martines, Shane M         10 CAB-PC                         1:33.62 PC-A   
 21 Liu, Kevin                10 PEAK-PC                        1:33.70 PC-A   
 22 Cheng, Alvin J            10 LA-PC                          1:34.19 PC-A   
 23 Adam, David S             10 TMPO-PC                        1:34.85 PC-A   
 24 Matusevych, George        10 SCSC-PC                        1:34.88 PC-A   
 25 Savella, James            10 WEST-PC                        1:35.38 PC-A   
 26 Inouye, Yota              10 BAC-PC                         1:35.84 PC-A   
 27 Crotty, Michael P         10 VS-PC                          1:36.77 PC-A   
 28 Muljadi, Michael S        10 PEAK-PC                        1:37.97 PC-A   
 29 Moorehead, Seth F         10 SLUG-PC                        1:38.13 PC-A   
 30 Xin, Ian Y                10 PEAK-PC                        1:38.24 PC-A   
 31 Majjiga, Arya R           10 PEAK-PC                        1:39.25 PC-A   
 32 Nguyen, Holden T          10 PEAK-PC                        1:39.96 PC-A   
 33 Chan, Brandon G           10 RAYS-PC                        1:40.43 PC-A   
 34 Chen, Sean H              10 UN-PC                          1:41.56 PC-A   
 35 Huang, Ryan P             10 SUNN-PC                        1:41.77 PC-A   
 36 Liu, Bradley Y            10 QSS-PC                         1:41.97 PC-A   
 37 Yu, Young B               10 PEAK-PC                        1:43.37 PC-A   
 38 Mortensen, Alec H         10 SCSC-PC                        1:43.58 PC-A   
 39 Soong, Jonah J            10 DACA-PC                        1:44.94        
 40 Xiao, Albert              10 DACA-PC                        1:45.09        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 28.98   4/29/2006 Michael Choi, MSJA -PC                       
                54.99  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sichak, Kevin M           10 QSS-PC                           30.42 PC-A   
  1 Yang, Jerry Z             10 PASA-PC                          30.42 PC-A   
  3 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC                          30.87 PC-A   
  4 Sou, Roderick B           10 SCSC-PC                          31.43 PC-A   
  5 Kwa, Eng L                10 SCSC-PC                          31.78 PC-A   
  6 Nguyen, Brandon V         10 QSS-PC                           31.97 PC-A   
  7 McMichael, Barrett W      10 NVST-PC                          32.01 PC-A   
  8 Powers, Patrick J         10 SEA-PC                           32.55 PC-A   
  9 Carlton, Mason K          10 CAB-PC                           33.03 PC-A   
 10 Tsaranou, Andrew D        10 QSS-PC                           33.28 PC-A   
 11 Lorete, Ethan T           10 SCSC-PC                          35.15 PC-A   
 12 Presunka, Michael S       10 WAVE-PC                          35.89 PC-A   
 13 Iyer, Pratyush A          10 DACA-PC                          36.17 PC-A   
 14 Nishikawa, Daiki          10 LAC-PC                           36.43 PC-A   
 15 Sarti, Roan F             10 NBA-PC                           36.62 PC-A   
 16 DA Costa, Taber T         10 LAC-PC                           36.98 PC-A   
 17 Chen, Christopher R       10 RAYS-PC                          37.40 PC-A   
 18 Wakefield, Christian O    10 MERC-CC                          37.41 PC-A   
 18 Adam, David S             10 TMPO-PC                          37.41 PC-A   
 20 Nguyen, Andrew W          10 WEST-PC                          38.65 PC-A   
 21 Kurzenknabe, Cullen R     10 GGST-PC                          39.27 PC-A   
 22 Chen, Hanlin              10 CDST-PC                          39.57 PC-A   
 23 Chang, Andrew H           10 PEAK-PC                          40.07 PC-A   
 24 Izzi, Michael B           10 NVST-PC                          40.83 PC-A   
 25 Rasool, Farhaan           10 SCSC-PC                          43.96 PC-A   
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:04.10   4/29/2006 Michael Choi, MSJA -PC                     
                1:32.79  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grini, Carl E             10 WA-PC                          1:06.54 PC-A   
  2 Yang, Jerry Z             10 PASA-PC                        1:08.71 PC-A   
  3 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC                        1:09.24 PC-A   
  4 McMichael, Barrett W      10 NVST-PC                        1:11.27 PC-A   
  5 Carlton, Mason K          10 CAB-PC                         1:14.81 PC-A   
  6 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC                        1:16.33 PC-A   
  7 Kwa, Eng L                10 SCSC-PC                        1:16.65 PC-A   
  8 Cunnan, Cal J             10 MP-PC                          1:17.57 PC-A   
  9 He, James                 10 CDST-PC                        1:18.32 PC-A   
 10 Lorete, Ethan T           10 SCSC-PC                        1:19.86 PC-A   
 11 Martines, Shane M         10 CAB-PC                         1:20.91 PC-A   
 12 Wang, Ryan S              10 SCSC-PC                        1:23.10 PC-A   
 13 Iyer, Pratyush A          10 DACA-PC                        1:23.16 PC-A   
 14 Nishikawa, Daiki          10 LAC-PC                         1:25.49 PC-A   
 15 Wakefield, Christian O    10 MERC-CC                        1:26.21 PC-A   
 16 Bian, George C            10 DACA-PC                        1:26.63 PC-A   
 17 Guibadoulline, Berg R     10 PSL-PC                         1:31.89 PC-A   
 18 Matusevych, George        10 SCSC-PC                        1:35.01        
 -- Iacobacci, Raymond L      10 PSL-PC                              DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Holden T          10 PEAK-PC                             NS        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:04.96   4/24/2010 Alex W Liang, PASA -PC                     
                1:30.69  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grini, Carl E             10 WA-PC                          1:09.30 PC-A   
  2 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC                        1:09.35 PC-A   
  3 Pascual, Iona I           10 NVST-PC                        1:10.82 PC-A   
  4 Powers, Patrick J         10 SEA-PC                         1:12.35 PC-A   
  5 Nguyen, Brandon V         10 QSS-PC                         1:12.65 PC-A   
  6 Hawk, Dylan W             10 SCSC-PC                        1:13.18 PC-A   
  7 He, James                 10 CDST-PC                        1:13.63 PC-A   
  8 McMichael, Barrett W      10 NVST-PC                        1:14.32 PC-A   
  9 Patil, Atharv S           10 SCSC-PC                        1:14.44 PC-A   
 10 Kwa, Eng L                10 SCSC-PC                        1:15.21 PC-A   
 11 Rodi, Jared B             10 MP-PC                          1:15.97 PC-A   
 12 Zhang, Leo                10 QSS-PC                         1:17.01 PC-A   
 13 Feng, Dylan               10 FF-PC                          1:18.66 PC-A   
 14 Martines, Shane M         10 CAB-PC                         1:19.85 PC-A   
 15 Hatch, Jacob L            10 MAKO-PC                        1:19.99 PC-A   
 16 Zhang, Ryan A             10 PEAK-PC                        1:20.67 PC-A   
 17 Isomatsu, Sean R          10 BAC-PC                         1:21.01 PC-A   
 18 Beitel, Braden J          10 SUNN-PC                        1:21.22 PC-A   
 19 Rao, Arjun S              10 DACA-PC                        1:21.82 PC-A   
 20 Bian, George C            10 DACA-PC                        1:21.83 PC-A   
 21 Zong, William             10 PEAK-PC                        1:21.97 PC-A   
 22 Hill-Holeman, Remy X      10 DDST-PC                        1:22.01 PC-A   
 23 Garcia, Givonni R         10 PEAK-PC                        1:22.08 PC-A   
 24 Reddy, Vinay              10 DACA-PC                        1:22.72 PC-A   
 25 Cisco, Keoni F            10 NVST-PC                        1:23.24 PC-A   
 26 Presunka, Michael S       10 WAVE-PC                        1:24.95 PC-A   
 27 Liu, Kevin                10 PEAK-PC                        1:25.15 PC-A   
 28 Mortensen, Alec H         10 SCSC-PC                        1:25.20 PC-A   
 29 Mirel, Kaan               10 PCCA-PC                        1:25.39 PC-A   
 30 Chang, Andrew H           10 PEAK-PC                        1:25.86 PC-A   
 31 Dennings, Jordy           10 MONT-PC                        1:25.93 PC-A   
 32 Matusevych, George        10 SCSC-PC                        1:26.06 PC-A   
 33 Crotty, Michael P         10 VS-PC                          1:26.53 PC-A   
 34 Nguyen, Andrew W          10 WEST-PC                        1:26.85 PC-A   
 35 Tang, Andy A              10 DACA-PC                        1:26.97 PC-A   
 36 Nguyen, Holden T          10 PEAK-PC                        1:27.05 PC-A   
 37 Muljadi, Michael S        10 PEAK-PC                        1:27.12 PC-A   
 38 Hong, Daniel              10 SUNN-PC                        1:27.53 PC-A   
 39 Goncharov, Luka           10 PSL-PC                         1:27.79 PC-A   
 40 Huang, Ryan P             10 SUNN-PC                        1:28.53 PC-A   
 41 Hau, Alex W               10 SCSC-PC                        1:29.29 PC-A   
 -- Savella, James            10 WEST-PC                             DQ        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:20.14   4/28/2012 Aaron J Kuo, PASA -PC                      
                3:12.49  10 PC-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grini, Carl E             10 WA-PC                          2:24.93 PC-A   
  2 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC                        2:29.17 PC-A   
  3 Pascual, Iona I           10 NVST-PC                        2:31.96 PC-A   
  4 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC                        2:39.65 PC-A   
  5 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC                        2:43.40 PC-A   
  6 Zhang, Leo                10 QSS-PC                         2:47.15 PC-A   
  7 Friedley, Nicolas P       10 CAB-PC                         2:49.29 PC-A   
  8 Feng, Dylan               10 FF-PC                          2:51.66 PC-A   
  9 Iacobacci, Raymond L      10 PSL-PC                         2:52.74 PC-A   
 10 Ng, Ryan                  10 DACA-PC                        2:57.32 PC-A   
 11 DA Costa, Taber T         10 LAC-PC                         2:59.38 PC-A   
 12 Bian, George C            10 DACA-PC                        3:00.04 PC-A   
 13 Hong, Daniel              10 SUNN-PC                        3:02.64 PC-A   
 14 Cisco, Keoni F            10 NVST-PC                        3:02.97 PC-A   
 15 Mirel, Kaan               10 PCCA-PC                        3:05.91 PC-A   
 -- Izzi, Michael B           10 NVST-PC                             DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:55.82   4/26/2008 PALO ALTO / STANFORD AQUATICS              
                         A SCHERP, D MATSUDA, D SING, B HO                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                                1:53.91M       
     1) Tsaranou, Andrew D 10           2) Zhang, Leo 10                  
     3) Nguyen, Brandon V 10            4) Sichak, Kevin M 10             
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               1:57.73        
     1) Hawk, Dylan W 10                2) Engineer, Zaal H 10            
     3) Patil, Atharv S 10              4) Sou, Roderick B 10             
  3 Napa Valley Swim Team-PC  'A'                               2:01.43        
     1) Pascual, Iona I 10              2) McMichael, Barrett W 10        
     3) Cisco, Keoni F 10               4) Izzi, Michael B 10             
  4 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                                       2:06.34        
     1) Beitel, Braden J 10             2) Huang, Ryan P 10               
     3) Hong, Daniel 10                 4) Keller, Aidan C 10             
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'                         2:06.55        
     1) Yang, Jerry Z 10                2) Nazre, Jishnu A 9              
     3) Hagerty, Kyle 9                 4) Zamir, Guy M 9                 
  6 Pacifica Sea Lions-PC  'A'                                  2:07.34        
     1) Goncharov, Luka 10              2) Guibadoulline, Berg R 10       
     3) Guibadoulline, Emil R 9         4) Iacobacci, Raymond L 10        
  7 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                                       2:08.11        
     1) Garcia, Givonni R 10            2) Zong, William 10               
     3) Zhang, Ryan A 10                4) Huang, Roderick W 10           
  8 DE Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                          2:09.67        
     1) Tang, Andy A 10                 2) Kirton, Ryan R 10              
     3) Iyer, Pratyush A 10             4) Rao, Arjun S 10                
  9 Burlingame Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                             2:10.36        
     1) Zavodnik, Zach I 10             2) Isomatsu, Sean R 10            
     3) Inouye, Yota 10                 4) Taheri, Adin 9                 
 10 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                                2:11.06        
     1) Hetrick, Scott M 10             2) Ren, Juntao 9                  
     3) Salles-Cunha, Sage M 10         4) Seljeseth, Erik W 10           
 11 Peak Swimming-PC  'B'                                       2:16.20        
     1) Chang, Andrew H 10              2) Muljadi, Michael S 10          
     3) Liu, Kevin 10                   4) Nguyen, Holden T 10            
 12 Morgan Hill Swim Club-PC  'A'                               2:17.08        
     1) Hatch, Jacob L 10               2) Reagan, Ryan F 9               
     3) Goggiano, Gino G 10             4) Akhondzadeh, Ali 8             
 13 DE Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                          2:17.83        
     1) Soong, Jonah J 10               2) Chu, Jerry F 7                 
     3) Reddy, Vinay 10                 4) Ng, Ryan 10                    
 14 Tempo Aquatics-PC  'A'                                      2:18.18        
     1) Hanel, Derek W 10               2) Adam, David S 10               
     3) Neitzel, Owen B 7               4) Neitzel, Jacob B 10            
 15 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                                         2:19.10        
     1) Nhieu, Nathan K 9               2) Crook, Donovan G 9             
     3) Gan, Arthur Z 10                4) Feng, Dylan 10                 
 16 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'C'                                2:21.32        
     1) Hatton, Skyler R 10             2) Liu, Bradley Y 10              
     3) Jang, Justin 9                  4) Sanguinetti, Anthony J 9       
 17 Peak Swimming-PC  'C'                                       2:24.47        
     1) Majjiga, Arya R 10              2) Xin, Ian Y 10                  
     3) Yu, Young B 10                  4) Zhou, Dawei 9                  
 18 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                                 2:27.21        
     1) Savella, James 10               2) Ly, Kaiden 9                   
     3) Hsieh, Max C 8                  4) Nguyen, Andrew W 10            
 19 Cabrillo Threshers-PC  'A'                                  2:27.58        
     1) Martines, Shane M 10            2) Carlton, Mason K 10            
     3) Elliott, Matthew W 8            4) Amaral, Justin A 6             
 20 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                                       2:32.24        
     1) Crotty, Michael P 10            2) Truong, Alexander T 7          
     3) Hsieh, Tristan C 8              4) Li, Jason 9                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:08.62   4/24/2010 SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB, SCSC -PC            
                         N YATES, G BENCOMO, D MCKENNA, C GREY             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               2:11.76        
     1) Sou, Roderick B 10              2) Engineer, Zaal H 10            
     3) Kwa, Eng L 10                   4) Hawk, Dylan W 10               
  2 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                                2:13.24        
     1) Tsaranou, Andrew D 10           2) Zhang, Leo 10                  
     3) Sichak, Kevin M 10              4) Nguyen, Brandon V 10           
  3 Oakland Undercurrent S.T.-PC  'A'                           2:21.11        
     1) Cain, Brian S 9                 2) Mackey, Malcolm L 10           
     3) Edwards, Jalen A 8              4) Edwards, Jarin A 9             
  4 Napa Valley Swim Team-PC  'A'                               2:21.80        
     1) Pascual, Iona I 10              2) Flanders, Will G 10            
     3) McMichael, Barrett W 10         4) Cisco, Keoni F 10              
  5 Cabrillo Threshers-PC  'A'                                  2:24.49        
     1) Carlton, Mason K 10             2) Friedley, Nicolas P 10         
     3) Porter, Gabriel J 9             4) Elliott, Matthew W 8           
  6 Sfrp Rossi Swim Team-PC  'A'                                2:25.44        
     1) Tran, Nathaniel V 10            2) Chan, Brandon G 10             
     3) Lee, Jaden C 9                  4) Chen, Christopher R 10         
  7 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                                2:27.72        
     1) Hetrick, Scott M 10             2) Salles-Cunha, Sage M 10        
     3) Sanguinetti, Anthony J 9        4) Seljeseth, Erik W 10           
  8 DE Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                          2:31.79        
     1) Kirton, Ryan R 10               2) Ng, Ryan 10                    
     3) Iyer, Pratyush A 10             4) Rao, Arjun S 10                
  9 Burlingame Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                             2:31.86        
     1) Isomatsu, Sean R 10             2) Shkolnikov, Matthew A 9        
     3) Taheri, Adin 9                  4) Zavodnik, Zach I 10            
 10 Peak Swimming-PC  'D'                                       2:32.10        
     1) Garcia, Givonni R 10            2) Liu, Kevin 10                  
     3) Zong, William 10                4) Huang, Roderick W 10           
 11 Pacifica Sea Lions-PC  'A'                                  2:32.52        
     1) Ryan, Jack E 10                 2) Guibadoulline, Berg R 10       
     3) Iacobacci, Raymond L 10         4) Guibadoulline, Emil R 9        
 12 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                                       2:35.42        
     1) Beitel, Braden J 10             2) Xu, Richard K 9                
     3) Keller, Aidan C 10              4) Hong, Daniel 10                
 13 Peak Swimming-PC  'B'                                       2:37.72        
     1) Chang, Andrew H 10              2) Zhang, Ryan A 10               
     3) Nguyen, Holden T 10             4) Muljadi, Michael S 10          
 14 DE Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                          2:46.46        
     1) Reddy, Vinay 10                 2) Soong, Jonah J 10              
     3) Bian, George C 10               4) Chu, Jerry F 7                 
 15 Morgan Hill Swim Club-PC  'A'                               2:48.92        
     1) Goggiano, Gino G 10             2) Hatch, Jacob L 10              
     3) Reagan, Ryan F 9                4) Akhondzadeh, Ali 8             
 16 Peak Swimming-PC  'C'                                       2:50.89        
     1) Majjiga, Arya R 10              2) Xin, Ian Y 10                  
     3) Yu, Young B 10                  4) Zhou, Dawei 9                  
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                                      DQ        
     1) Hsieh, Max C 8                  2) Ly, Kaiden 9                   
     3) Nguyen, Andrew W 10             4) Savella, James 10              
 -- North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                                       NS        
     1) Lomvardas, Akira T 8            2) Pusateri-Gissendaner, Luca 9   
     3) Sarti, Roan F 10                4) Carrier, Julian K 8