Licensed to Albany Armada Aquatics HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 6/11/2013 10:31 AM
                   Long Course C/B/A+ - 6/8/2013 to 6/9/2013                   
                              Sanction #: 13-124                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Say, Jamie L               8 Undercurrent-PC        46.58      44.19  
  2 Wilson, Piper M            8 MONT-PC                47.50      45.21  
  3 Carkhuff, Saylor R         7 WCAB-PC                48.99      46.43  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q        7 MONT-PC                52.22      42.84  
  2 Pena, Vitali A             7 WCAB-PC                54.78      47.99  
  3 Friedman, Lili A           7 WCAB-PC                53.70      52.03  
  4 Saghafi, Anahita D         8 TERA-PC                51.47      52.67  
  5 Park, Imogene J            7 MONT-PC                58.47      56.61  
  6 Suhaili, Kayla K           8 WCAB-PC                56.42      59.06  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Smyth, Brianna E           8 AAA-PC               1:02.32      50.85  
  2 Chang, Elise               7 TERA-PC              1:14.76      51.30  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Wilson, Piper M            8 MONT-PC              1:46.57    1:40.43  
  2 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q        7 MONT-PC              1:51.94    1:41.69  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Pena, Vitali A             7 WCAB-PC              2:06.72    1:52.40  
  2 Saghafi, Anahita D         8 TERA-PC              1:58.59    2:01.82  
  3 Friedman, Lili A           7 WCAB-PC              2:08.17    2:01.98  
  4 Suhaili, Kayla K           8 WCAB-PC              2:06.00    2:03.62  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Say, Jamie L               8 Undercurrent-PC           NT    1:41.84  
  2 Smyth, Brianna E           8 AAA-PC               2:27.24    1:58.96  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Wilson, Piper M            8 MONT-PC                55.19      55.20  
  2 Pena, Vitali A             7 WCAB-PC                57.69      58.58  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q        7 MONT-PC              1:01.50      52.41  
  2 Say, Jamie L               8 Undercurrent-PC      1:03.83      56.18  
  3 Friedman, Lili A           7 WCAB-PC              1:04.94    1:02.00  
  4 Saghafi, Anahita D         8 TERA-PC              1:09.70    1:09.49  
  5 Suhaili, Kayla K           8 WCAB-PC              1:06.91    1:15.22  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Smyth, Brianna E           8 AAA-PC               1:18.20      58.20  
  2 Chang, Elise               7 TERA-PC              1:18.79    1:04.46  
  3 Kirby, Kate S              7 OTST-PC              2:00.00    1:21.91  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Say, Jamie L               8 Undercurrent-PC        59.93      58.41  
  2 Wilson, Piper M            8 MONT-PC              1:01.52    1:02.57  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Pena, Vitali A             7 WCAB-PC              1:10.92    1:03.14  
  2 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q        7 MONT-PC              1:04.50    1:06.05  
  3 Saghafi, Anahita D         8 TERA-PC              1:12.98    1:06.94  
  4 Friedman, Lili A           7 WCAB-PC              1:08.43    1:12.66  
  5 Suhaili, Kayla K           8 WCAB-PC              1:12.70    1:12.77  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Smyth, Brianna E           8 AAA-PC               1:23.67    1:07.93  
  2 Chang, Elise               7 TERA-PC              1:18.89    1:09.69  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q        7 MONT-PC                56.71      51.62  
  2 Carkhuff, Saylor R         7 WCAB-PC                53.81      52.87  
  3 Saghafi, Anahita D         8 TERA-PC              1:01.17    1:03.25  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Pena, Vitali A             7 WCAB-PC              1:11.57    1:00.32  
  2 Suhaili, Kayla K           8 WCAB-PC              1:06.14    1:16.53  
  3 Friedman, Lili A           7 WCAB-PC              1:15.00    1:21.47  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Smyth, Brianna E           8 AAA-PC               1:25.73    1:02.67  
  2 Wilson, Piper M            8 MONT-PC                   NT    1:08.20  
  3 Say, Jamie L               8 Undercurrent-PC           NT    1:09.08  
 -- Chang, Elise               7 TERA-PC              1:20.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Emily A         10 TERA-PC                34.00      33.11  
  2 Duggan, Brenna C          10 TERA-PC                34.91      35.38  
  3 Greenberg, Alexis C       10 TERA-PC                36.28      36.04  
  4 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC                37.00      36.09  
  5 Fong, Jennifer E           9 MONT-PC                37.25      36.86  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Hoppa, Maddy R            10 TERA-PC                39.79      39.52  
  2 Suhaili, Abbey B          10 WCAB-PC                40.48      40.04  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Dulski, Ella M             9 OAPB-PC                43.86      37.31  
  2 Malkic, Selma              9 ALGA-PC                43.10      40.81  
  3 Jefferson, Hannah I       10 OTST-PC                48.77      41.06  
  4 Shuba, Maria              10 UN-PC                     NT      41.78  
  5 Park, Haley H              9 MONT-PC                42.72      43.72  
  6 Allen, Sophie             10 HILL-PC                59.01      44.63  
  7 Bowes, Genny E            10 HILL-PC                46.24      46.48  
  8 Quinlavin, Velvet M        9 TERA-PC                44.25      47.05  
  9 Mizbani
, Sanza            9 AAA-PC                    NT      47.15  
 10 Donleavy, Ava R            9 AAA-PC                 45.03      48.18  
 11 NG, Soeia                  9 OTST-PC              1:30.00      48.97  
 12 Alper, Rachel T           10 AAA-PC                 44.98      49.31  
 13 Resnick, Shelby M          9 HILL-PC                48.22      52.69  
 14 Johnson, Robyn L           9 TERA-PC              1:11.87      53.15  
 15 Maidenberg, Laila S        9 HILL-PC                52.75      53.55  
 16 Bosch, Allie               9 TERA-PC                56.12      57.85  
 17 Gonzalez, Olympia          9 Undercurrent-PC      1:10.39    1:03.02  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Emily A         10 TERA-PC              1:17.45    1:15.41  
  2 Duggan, Brenna C          10 TERA-PC              1:18.55    1:18.29  
  3 Greenberg, Alexis C       10 TERA-PC              1:22.06    1:19.03  
  4 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC              1:18.00    1:19.63  
  5 Fong, Jennifer E           9 MONT-PC              1:23.92    1:23.09  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Dulski, Ella M             9 OAPB-PC              1:30.00    1:23.78  
  2 Suhaili, Abbey B          10 WCAB-PC              1:29.20    1:28.15  
  3 Malkic, Selma              9 ALGA-PC              1:33.99    1:28.84  
  4 Hoppa, Maddy R            10 TERA-PC              1:33.48    1:36.02  
  5 Jefferson, Hannah I       10 OTST-PC              1:32.96    1:36.33  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Thompson, Ava D           10 HILL-PC              1:41.90    1:29.80  
  2 Abad, Roxane              10 EBAT-PC              1:39.52    1:36.27  
  3 Thompson, Georgia C        9 HILL-PC              1:53.22    1:41.59  
  4 Cleveland, Audrey         10 UN-PC                     NT    1:43.85  
  5 Quinlavin, Velvet M        9 TERA-PC              1:38.99    1:44.30  
  6 Park, Haley H              9 MONT-PC              1:41.82    1:46.14  
  7 Alper, Rachel T           10 AAA-PC               1:46.48    1:46.39  
  8 Resnick, Shelby M          9 HILL-PC              2:31.23    1:47.26  
  9 Sharabi, Noa              10 AAA-PC                    NT    1:47.48  
 10 Fosket-Hydes, Eliza K     10 AAA-PC                    NT    1:55.29  
 11 Maidenberg, Laila S        9 HILL-PC              2:02.30    1:56.25  
 12 Coupe, Lindsay C           9 HILL-PC              2:05.47    1:56.29  
 13 Williams, Madeleine S      9 AAA-PC               2:04.39    1:57.34  
 14 Donleavy, Ava R            9 AAA-PC               1:43.09    2:00.18  
 15 Ripsteen, Margaret         9 AAA-PC                    NT    2:08.73  
 16 Gonzalez, Olympia          9 Undercurrent-PC      2:32.43    2:29.03  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Duggan, Brenna C          10 TERA-PC              2:58.79    2:51.69  
  2 Greenberg, Alexis C       10 TERA-PC              3:05.01    2:51.87  
  3 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC              2:48.00    2:52.60  
  4 Hamilton, Emily A         10 TERA-PC              2:56.12    2:54.25  
  5 Suhaili, Abbey B          10 WCAB-PC              3:08.88    3:09.92  
  6 Malkic, Selma              9 ALGA-PC              3:10.32    3:12.09  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Fong, Jennifer E           9 MONT-PC              3:17.14    3:00.93  
  2 Dulski, Ella M             9 OAPB-PC              3:20.14    3:02.01  
  3 Thompson, Ava D           10 HILL-PC              3:24.63    3:13.77  
  4 Hoppa, Maddy R            10 TERA-PC              3:18.00    3:23.61  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Abad, Roxane              10 EBAT-PC              3:37.29    3:26.58  
  2 Quinlavin, Velvet M        9 TERA-PC              4:00.78    3:36.12  
  3 Thompson, Georgia C        9 HILL-PC              3:35.12    3:38.91  
  4 Resnick, Shelby M          9 HILL-PC              3:47.68    3:47.77  
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Emily A         10 TERA-PC              6:02.00    6:35.01  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Greenberg, Alexis C       10 TERA-PC              6:40.00    6:09.37  
  2 Duggan, Brenna C          10 TERA-PC              6:47.02    6:16.48  
  3 Suhaili, Abbey B          10 WCAB-PC              7:06.54    6:46.73  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Malkic, Selma              9 ALGA-PC              7:42.09    6:42.44  
  2 Dulski, Ella M             9 OAPB-PC              7:45.00    6:44.18  
  3 Hoppa, Maddy R            10 TERA-PC              7:27.91    7:20.42  
  4 Quinlavin, Velvet M        9 TERA-PC              9:02.70    7:41.55  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Emily A         10 TERA-PC              1:31.95    1:28.21  
  2 Fong, Jennifer E           9 MONT-PC              1:29.85    1:31.15  
  3 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC              1:30.00    1:32.09  
  4 Greenberg, Alexis C       10 TERA-PC              1:35.18    1:33.84  
  5 Hoppa, Maddy R            10 TERA-PC              1:37.73    1:38.57  
  6 Suhaili, Abbey B          10 WCAB-PC              1:37.23    1:43.31  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Malkic, Selma              9 ALGA-PC              1:48.63    1:40.72  
  2 Park, Haley H              9 MONT-PC              1:48.75    1:45.41  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Dulski, Ella M             9 OAPB-PC              2:05.90    1:46.56  
  2 Thompson, Ava D           10 HILL-PC              2:05.90    1:48.54  
  3 Alper, Rachel T           10 AAA-PC               2:15.86    1:59.39  
  4 Cleveland, Audrey         10 UN-PC                     NT    2:03.31  
  5 Yoon, Pia E               10 AAA-PC                    NT    2:06.29  
  6 Resnick, Shelby M          9 HILL-PC              2:17.34    2:10.31  
  7 Donleavy, Ava R            9 AAA-PC               1:57.22    2:14.43  
  8 Maidenberg, Laila S        9 HILL-PC              2:26.38    2:16.17  
  9 Fosket-Hydes, Eliza K     10 AAA-PC                    NT    2:17.82  
 10 Sharabi, Noa              10 AAA-PC                    NT    2:20.43  
 11 Ripsteen, Margaret         9 AAA-PC                    NT    2:25.92  
 -- Jefferson, Hannah I       10 OTST-PC              1:58.12         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Georgia C        9 HILL-PC              2:21.52         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC              1:32.37    1:32.98  
  2 Greenberg, Alexis C       10 TERA-PC              1:41.43    1:38.95  
  3 Duggan, Brenna C          10 TERA-PC              1:41.88    1:39.71  
  4 Hamilton, Emily A         10 TERA-PC              1:45.22    1:46.23  
  5 Malkic, Selma              9 ALGA-PC              1:51.06    1:56.67  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Dulski, Ella M             9 OAPB-PC              2:00.42    1:52.12  
  2 Jefferson, Hannah I       10 OTST-PC              2:01.34    1:54.66  
  3 Suhaili, Abbey B          10 WCAB-PC              1:55.83    1:57.62  
  4 Park, Haley H              9 MONT-PC              2:03.21    2:01.55  
  5 Hoppa, Maddy R            10 TERA-PC              1:59.15    2:03.90  
  6 Quinlavin, Velvet M        9 TERA-PC              2:03.81    2:06.19  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Fong, Jennifer E           9 MONT-PC              2:05.03    1:49.02  
  2 Orduna, Sofia C           10 ALGA-PC              2:21.00    1:54.49  
  3 Yoon, Pia E               10 AAA-PC                    NT    1:56.58  
  4 Abad, Roxane              10 EBAT-PC              2:10.29    2:01.41  
  5 Fosket-Hydes, Eliza K     10 AAA-PC                    NT    2:01.74  
  6 Coupe, Lindsay C           9 HILL-PC              2:27.15    2:08.57  
  7 Williams, Madeleine S      9 AAA-PC               2:21.52    2:09.65  
  8 Sharabi, Noa              10 AAA-PC                    NT    2:11.34  
  9 Resnick, Shelby M          9 HILL-PC              2:12.92    2:17.03  
 10 Donleavy, Ava R            9 AAA-PC               2:14.77    2:18.59  
 11 Cleveland, Audrey         10 UN-PC                     NT    2:19.07  
 12 Maidenberg, Laila S        9 HILL-PC              2:20.00    2:19.75  
 13 Ripsteen, Margaret         9 AAA-PC                    NT    2:20.91  
 14 Alper, Rachel T           10 AAA-PC               2:24.43    2:26.48  
 15 Gonzalez, Olympia          9 Undercurrent-PC           NT    2:30.00  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Emily A         10 TERA-PC                36.66      36.27  
  2 Greenberg, Alexis C       10 TERA-PC                40.51      40.31  
  3 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC                40.00      40.65  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Fong, Jennifer E           9 MONT-PC                46.77      39.01  
  2 Suhaili, Abbey B          10 WCAB-PC                44.75      44.52  
  3 Hoppa, Maddy R            10 TERA-PC                46.22      48.88  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Shuba, Maria              10 UN-PC                     NT      48.22  
  2 Park, Haley H              9 MONT-PC                54.37      53.46  
  3 Malkic, Selma              9 ALGA-PC                52.58      53.56  
  4 Bowes, Genny E            10 HILL-PC                51.92      56.46  
  5 Dulski, Ella M             9 OAPB-PC              1:01.66      57.67  
  6 Alper, Rachel T           10 AAA-PC                 56.08      58.65  
  7 Jefferson, Hannah I       10 OTST-PC                57.06    1:00.45  
  8 NG, Soeia                  9 OTST-PC              1:30.00    1:01.09  
  9 Maidenberg, Laila S        9 HILL-PC              1:02.47    1:03.80  
 10 Donleavy, Ava R            9 AAA-PC                 56.93    1:05.45  
 11 Resnick, Shelby M          9 HILL-PC                59.99    1:06.48  
 12 Quinlavin, Velvet M        9 TERA-PC              1:02.76    1:14.37  
 13 Johnson, Robyn L           9 TERA-PC              1:22.94    1:43.51  
 -- Mizbani
, Sanza            9 AAA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bosch, Allie               9 TERA-PC              1:27.39         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Dulski, Abby S            10 OAPB-PC              3:10.25    3:04.03  
  2 Hamilton, Emily A         10 TERA-PC              3:14.00    3:13.06  
  3 Greenberg, Alexis C       10 TERA-PC              3:15.03    3:15.12  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Fong, Jennifer E           9 MONT-PC              3:43.07    3:14.69  
  2 Malkic, Selma              9 ALGA-PC              3:34.81    3:38.58  
  3 Suhaili, Abbey B          10 WCAB-PC              3:46.44    3:41.71  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Shuba, Maria              10 UN-PC                     NT    3:38.54  
  2 Hoppa, Maddy R            10 TERA-PC              4:08.21    3:47.93  
  3 Jefferson, Hannah I       10 OTST-PC                   NT    3:49.12  
  4 Bowes, Genny E            10 HILL-PC              4:08.81    4:03.29  
  5 Allen, Sophie             10 HILL-PC              5:30.02    4:17.69  
  6 Resnick, Shelby M          9 HILL-PC              4:10.10    4:19.95  
 -- Quinlavin, Velvet M        9 TERA-PC              4:32.00         DQ  
 -- Bosch, Allie               9 TERA-PC              6:00.00         DQ  
 -- Maidenberg, Laila S        9 HILL-PC              4:30.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC                29.35      29.04  
  2 LO, Emily Y               12 Undercurrent-PC        29.99      30.05  
  3 Hamilton, Sarah G         11 TERA-PC                30.70      30.10  
  4 Johnson, Asha             12 Undercurrent-PC        31.14      30.35  
  5 Radell, Ainsley C         12 UN-PC                  31.73      30.74  
  6 Colpo, Megan D            12 OAPB-PC                30.61      30.92  
  7 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   11 Undercurrent-PC        31.75      30.95  
  8 Sue, Erika                12 Undercurrent-PC        30.76      31.14  
  9 Drain, Miya N             12 ECG-PC                 31.29      31.34  
 10 Killeen, Camille R        12 MONT-PC                31.83      31.53  
 11 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC                32.00      32.05  
 12 Malkic, Mary              12 ALGA-PC                33.12      32.38  
 13 Hanley, Paige M           12 WCAB-PC                32.37      32.49  
 14 Greenberg, Victoria J     11 TERA-PC                32.35      32.59  
 15 Moroz, Daniela M          12 OAPB-PC                33.40      32.97  
 16 Corlett, Dillen M         12 ECG-PC                 33.10      32.98  
 17 Nihei, Anna Y             12 HILL-PC                33.19      33.64  
 18 Chang, Sarina Y           12 OAPB-PC                34.98      35.81  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Siow, Serena H            12 MONT-PC                35.07      34.85  
  2 Zimmerman, Sammy          11 ALGA-PC                35.62      35.37  
  3 Flath, Gillie L           11 OAPB-PC                36.10      35.90  
  4 Allen, Jessica M          12 HILL-PC                35.82      36.10  
  5 Cheng, Samantha A         11 OTST-PC                36.86      36.86  
  6 Gordillo, Rylee M         11 TERA-PC                36.22      37.88  
  7 Fegler, Alex L            12 OAPB-PC                37.57      38.18  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Pascual, Erin H           11 Undercurrent-PC           NT      34.33  
  2 Yim, Angelina L           12 AIA-PC                 40.95      34.62  
  3 Le-Nguyen, Anna           11 MONT-PC                38.65      34.94  
  4 Jefferson, Gabby G        12 OTST-PC                48.85      36.31  
  5 Miller, Vivian            11 Undercurrent-PC        39.74      36.92  
  6 Chen, Tienna L            11 AAA-PC                 40.31      37.24  
  7 Gallagher, Alexandra F    11 OAPB-PC                39.49      37.27  
  7 Gonzalez, Fernanda        11 Undercurrent-PC        38.85      37.27  
  9 Cuan, Esther              12 AAA-PC                 42.13      37.74  
 10 Smyth, Amelia E           12 AAA-PC                 42.48      38.16  
 11 Cadenasso, Samantha R     12 PST-PC                 39.71      39.50  
 12 Battle, Ava K             11 TERA-PC                39.03      40.04  
 13 Brown, Airon F            11 Undercurrent-PC        46.18      40.06  
 14 Griffin, Sky A            11 MONT-PC                39.87      40.72  
 15 Say, Ella K               11 Undercurrent-PC        40.57      40.93  
 16 Matherson, Jaime E        11 TERA-PC                41.42      42.08  
 17 Howell Young, Jin Mei J   11 MONT-PC                47.13      45.85  
 18 Chapman, Emma R           11 AIA-PC                 48.74      46.53  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Radell, Ainsley C         12 UN-PC                1:07.87    1:05.94  
  2 LO, Emily Y               12 Undercurrent-PC      1:10.44    1:07.13  
  3 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC              1:07.20    1:07.38  
  4 Johnson, Asha             12 Undercurrent-PC      1:13.34    1:08.49  
  5 Hamilton, Sarah G         11 TERA-PC              1:10.20    1:09.92  
  6 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC              1:11.00    1:10.22  
  7 Colpo, Megan D            12 OAPB-PC              1:09.82    1:10.30  
  8 Drain, Miya N             12 ECG-PC               1:10.58    1:10.71  
  9 Maxwell, Claire E         11 OAPB-PC              1:11.35    1:10.78  
 10 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   11 Undercurrent-PC      1:13.87    1:10.94  
 11 Killeen, Camille R        12 MONT-PC              1:14.05    1:11.51  
 12 Greenberg, Victoria J     11 TERA-PC              1:10.89    1:11.78  
 13 Hanley, Paige M           12 WCAB-PC              1:11.53    1:12.81  
 14 Nihei, Anna Y             12 HILL-PC              1:14.80    1:14.75  
 15 LE, Cynthia C             11 EBAT-PC              1:14.00    1:15.08  
 16 Flath, Gillie L           11 OAPB-PC              1:15.66    1:16.04  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Malkic, Mary              12 ALGA-PC              1:20.17    1:14.55  
  2 Follmer, Lizzy J          12 OAPB-PC              1:20.17    1:16.70  
  3 Siow, Serena H            12 MONT-PC              1:21.52    1:21.09  
  4 Cheng, Samantha A         11 OTST-PC              1:23.64    1:21.66  
  5 Le-Nguyen, Anna           11 MONT-PC              1:22.75    1:24.10  
  6 Fromson-Ho, Anna          11 AAA-PC               1:24.32    1:34.84  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Pascual, Erin H           11 Undercurrent-PC           NT    1:19.25  
  2 Zimmerman, Sammy          11 ALGA-PC              1:25.00    1:21.61  
  3 Gordillo, Rylee M         11 TERA-PC              1:28.17    1:21.97  
  4 Jefferson, Gabby G        12 OTST-PC              1:29.66    1:23.73  
  5 Fegler, Alex L            12 OAPB-PC              1:25.71    1:26.51  
  6 Marquez, Athena R         11 TERA-PC              1:35.80    1:27.04  
  7 Gonzalez, Fernanda        11 Undercurrent-PC      1:28.42    1:27.31  
  8 Smyth, Amelia E           12 AAA-PC               1:35.97    1:27.42  
  9 Battle, Ava K             11 TERA-PC              1:32.05    1:27.54  
 10 Griffin, Sky A            11 MONT-PC              1:32.06    1:29.40  
 11 Matherson, Jaime E        11 TERA-PC              1:31.94    1:29.72  
 12 Chamorro, Nicole T        12 HILL-PC              1:41.99    1:32.16  
 13 Brown, Airon F            11 Undercurrent-PC      1:45.94    1:32.63  
 14 Say, Ella K               11 Undercurrent-PC           NT    1:34.83  
 15 Coulom, Stella J          12 Undercurrent-PC      1:37.49    1:36.65  
 16 Harris, Kaitlin L         12 AAA-PC               1:43.01    1:38.82  
 17 Kuesel, Alexandra J       11 MONT-PC              1:46.66    1:39.37  
 18 Howell Young, Jin Mei J   11 MONT-PC              1:54.59    1:45.18  
 19 Daganzo, Madeleine        12 ECG-PC               1:43.54    1:45.49  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Radell, Ainsley C         12 UN-PC                2:27.50    2:26.00  
  2 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC              2:24.96    2:28.01  
  3 Colpo, Megan D            12 OAPB-PC              2:30.53    2:30.40  
  4 LO, Emily Y               12 Undercurrent-PC      2:37.48    2:31.33  
  5 Johnson, Asha             12 Undercurrent-PC      2:34.86    2:31.81  
  6 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   11 Undercurrent-PC      2:34.12    2:33.27  
  7 Hamilton, Sarah G         11 TERA-PC              2:33.15    2:35.48  
  8 Drain, Miya N             12 ECG-PC               2:37.54    2:36.51  
  9 Sue, Erika                12 Undercurrent-PC      2:37.18    2:37.70  
 10 Maxwell, Claire E         11 OAPB-PC              2:49.14    2:38.06  
 11 Moroz, Daniela M          12 OAPB-PC              2:42.25    2:39.03  
 12 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC              2:34.00    2:39.23  
 13 Malkic, Mary              12 ALGA-PC              2:46.16    2:39.98  
 14 Killeen, Camille R        12 MONT-PC              2:45.26    2:40.82  
 15 Greenberg, Victoria J     11 TERA-PC              2:39.25    2:40.85  
 16 Follmer, Lizzy J          12 OAPB-PC              2:47.20    2:41.10  
 17 Nihei, Anna Y             12 HILL-PC              2:41.37    2:41.15  
 18 Hanley, Paige M           12 WCAB-PC              2:42.61    2:42.77  
 19 Flath, Gillie L           11 OAPB-PC              2:44.00    2:47.65  
 20 LE, Cynthia C             11 EBAT-PC              2:42.71    2:47.90  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Chang, Sarina Y           12 OAPB-PC              2:59.72    2:57.59  
  2 Fegler, Alex L            12 OAPB-PC              3:00.05    2:58.93  
  3 Zimmerman, Sammy          11 ALGA-PC              3:05.15    3:01.00  
  4 Gordillo, Rylee M         11 TERA-PC              2:58.57    3:03.64  
  5 Fromson-Ho, Anna          11 AAA-PC               3:02.09    3:27.75  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Pascual, Erin H           11 Undercurrent-PC           NT    2:52.41  
  2 Cheng, Samantha A         11 OTST-PC              4:27.06    2:59.53  
  3 Jefferson, Gabby G        12 OTST-PC              3:10.81    2:59.63  
  4 Siow, Serena H            12 MONT-PC              3:17.98    3:01.50  
  5 Le-Nguyen, Anna           11 MONT-PC              3:18.96    3:03.59  
  6 Gallagher, Alexandra F    11 OAPB-PC              3:11.00    3:03.71  
  7 Marquez, Athena R         11 TERA-PC              3:20.76    3:04.82  
  8 Battle, Ava K             11 TERA-PC              3:17.90    3:08.35  
  9 Matherson, Jaime E        11 TERA-PC              3:19.13    3:13.00  
 10 Gonzalez, Fernanda        11 Undercurrent-PC           NT    3:13.83  
 11 Brown, Airon F            11 Undercurrent-PC      3:25.73    3:18.52  
 12 Chamorro, Nicole T        12 HILL-PC              3:30.00    3:20.69  
 13 Griffin, Sky A            11 MONT-PC              3:37.95    3:23.04  
 14 Say, Ella K               11 Undercurrent-PC           NT    3:25.80  
 15 Coulom, Stella J          12 Undercurrent-PC      3:29.80    3:27.46  
 16 Kuesel, Alexandra J       11 MONT-PC                   NT    3:36.26  
 17 Daganzo, Madeleine        12 ECG-PC               3:40.90    3:40.25  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Radell, Ainsley C         12 UN-PC                5:10.28    5:08.21  
  2 Colpo, Megan D            12 OAPB-PC              5:54.11    5:22.86  
  3 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC              5:41.54    5:28.70  
  4 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   11 Undercurrent-PC      5:40.04    5:29.40  
  5 Moroz, Daniela M          12 OAPB-PC              5:47.93    5:34.42  
  6 Greenberg, Victoria J     11 TERA-PC              5:20.00    5:35.95  
  7 Marquez, Athena R         11 TERA-PC              4:42.03    6:27.94  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC              6:00.00    5:09.97  
  2 Johnson, Asha             12 Undercurrent-PC      6:09.77    5:19.91  
  3 Drain, Miya N             12 ECG-PC               6:01.57    5:34.72  
  4 Sue, Erika                12 Undercurrent-PC      6:20.30    5:38.65  
  5 Killeen, Camille R        12 MONT-PC              5:59.81    5:40.38  
  6 Malkic, Mary              12 ALGA-PC              5:57.91    5:48.03  
  7 Flath, Gillie L           11 OAPB-PC              5:55.12    5:50.43  
  8 Gordillo, Rylee M         11 TERA-PC              6:01.74    6:02.34  
  9 Le-Nguyen, Anna           11 MONT-PC              6:23.88    6:27.40  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Hanley, Paige M           12 WCAB-PC                   NT    5:39.60  
  2 Chang, Sarina Y           12 OAPB-PC                   NT    6:12.28  
  3 Siow, Serena H            12 MONT-PC              6:32.85    6:14.39  
  4 Zimmerman, Sammy          11 ALGA-PC                   NT    6:25.71  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC                34.00      35.82  
  2 LO, Emily Y               12 Undercurrent-PC        36.01      36.12  
  3 Radell, Ainsley C         12 UN-PC                  36.85      37.02  
  4 Killeen, Camille R        12 MONT-PC                37.72      37.09  
  5 Maxwell, Claire E         11 OAPB-PC                40.41      37.83  
  6 Hamilton, Sarah G         11 TERA-PC                38.39      38.03  
  7 Johnson, Asha             12 Undercurrent-PC        41.05      38.13  
  8 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   11 Undercurrent-PC        38.04      38.37  
  9 Drain, Miya N             12 ECG-PC                 39.75      38.66  
 10 Greenberg, Victoria J     11 TERA-PC                37.46      39.05  
 11 Flath, Gillie L           11 OAPB-PC                40.27      39.38  
 12 Follmer, Lizzy J          12 OAPB-PC                39.96      39.76  
 13 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC                40.05      39.90  
 14 Moroz, Daniela M          12 OAPB-PC                41.48      40.40  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Malkic, Mary              12 ALGA-PC                43.00      39.45  
  2 Sue, Erika                12 Undercurrent-PC        44.06      40.44  
  3 LE, Cynthia C             11 EBAT-PC                44.41      40.65  
  4 Siow, Serena H            12 MONT-PC                42.33      43.97  
  4 Zimmerman, Sammy          11 ALGA-PC                45.10      43.97  
  6 Gordillo, Rylee M         11 TERA-PC                43.39      44.93  
  7 Griffin, Sky A            11 MONT-PC                44.24      47.03  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Pascual, Erin H           11 Undercurrent-PC           NT      42.83  
  2 Le-Nguyen, Anna           11 MONT-PC                46.88      42.93  
  3 Jefferson, Gabby G        12 OTST-PC                46.11      44.35  
  4 Gallagher, Alexandra F    11 OAPB-PC                45.94      44.39  
  5 Gonzalez, Fernanda        11 Undercurrent-PC        47.43      44.44  
  6 Cheng, Samantha A         11 OTST-PC                46.28      44.67  
  7 Smyth, Amelia E           12 AAA-PC                 52.02      45.17  
  8 Nihei, Anna Y             12 HILL-PC                47.08      45.23  
  9 Fegler, Alex L            12 OAPB-PC                48.01      45.27  
 10 Marquez, Athena R         11 TERA-PC              1:10.94      45.29  
 11 Coulom, Stella J          12 Undercurrent-PC        49.06      46.45  
 12 Chamorro, Nicole T        12 HILL-PC                55.00      47.38  
 13 Say, Ella K               11 Undercurrent-PC        54.27      48.22  
 14 Battle, Ava K             11 TERA-PC                51.15      48.31  
 15 Matherson, Jaime E        11 TERA-PC                51.76      49.87  
 16 Kuesel, Alexandra J       11 MONT-PC                54.74      50.24  
 17 Howell Young, Jin Mei J   11 MONT-PC                55.15      51.81  
 18 Brown, Airon F            11 Undercurrent-PC        58.59      52.13  
 19 Daganzo, Madeleine        12 ECG-PC                 56.25      57.23  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Colpo, Megan D            12 OAPB-PC              2:48.21    2:42.43  
  2 Radell, Ainsley C         12 UN-PC                2:53.35    2:46.10  
  3 Killeen, Camille R        12 MONT-PC              2:55.14    2:52.18  
  4 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC              2:59.68    2:54.10  
  5 Malkic, Mary              12 ALGA-PC              3:02.09    2:57.60  
  6 Follmer, Lizzy J          12 OAPB-PC              2:54.29    2:58.01  
  7 Moroz, Daniela M          12 OAPB-PC              2:56.98    2:58.54  
  8 LE, Cynthia C             11 EBAT-PC              3:07.67    3:07.52  
  9 Siow, Serena H            12 MONT-PC              3:12.63    3:10.24  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   11 Undercurrent-PC      3:33.00    2:53.83  
  2 Sue, Erika                12 Undercurrent-PC           NT    3:02.42  
  3 Le-Nguyen, Anna           11 MONT-PC                   NT    3:14.44  
  4 Zimmerman, Sammy          11 ALGA-PC                   NT    3:25.84  
  5 Fromson-Ho, Anna          11 AAA-PC                    NT    3:28.13  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Colpo, Megan D            12 OAPB-PC              1:22.28    1:25.50  
  2 Greenberg, Victoria J     11 TERA-PC              1:27.51    1:28.79  
  3 LO, Emily Y               12 Undercurrent-PC      1:26.59    1:28.91  
  4 Radell, Ainsley C         12 UN-PC                1:26.29    1:29.40  
  5 Hanley, Paige M           12 WCAB-PC              1:30.00    1:30.09  
  6 Killeen, Camille R        12 MONT-PC              1:35.80    1:30.57  
  7 Sue, Erika                12 Undercurrent-PC      1:33.30    1:34.45  
  8 Hamilton, Sarah G         11 TERA-PC              1:32.00    1:34.61  
  9 Corlett, Dillen M         12 ECG-PC               1:32.86    1:35.41  
 10 Drain, Miya N             12 ECG-PC               1:33.49    1:35.73  
 11 Johnson, Asha             12 Undercurrent-PC      1:40.17    1:38.39  
 12 Cheng, Samantha A         11 OTST-PC              1:38.92    1:40.83  
 13 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC              1:40.79    1:51.67  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Alexandra F    11 OAPB-PC              1:45.62    1:42.99  
  2 Fegler, Alex L            12 OAPB-PC              1:43.44    1:43.42  
  3 Flath, Gillie L           11 OAPB-PC              1:44.23    1:43.59  
  4 Chang, Sarina Y           12 OAPB-PC              1:41.01    1:44.67  
  5 Nihei, Anna Y             12 HILL-PC              1:47.16    1:44.87  
  6 Yim, Angelina L           12 AIA-PC               1:50.89    1:45.32  
  7 Jefferson, Gabby G        12 OTST-PC              1:49.66    1:46.94  
  8 Say, Ella K               11 Undercurrent-PC      1:50.10    1:47.85  
  9 Gordillo, Rylee M         11 TERA-PC              1:46.82    1:48.92  
 10 Cadenasso, Samantha R     12 PST-PC               1:45.00    1:49.44  
 11 Smyth, Amelia E           12 AAA-PC               1:48.00    1:51.62  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Siow, Serena H            12 MONT-PC              1:53.40    1:35.92  
  2 Gonzalez, Fernanda        11 Undercurrent-PC      1:54.67    1:40.40  
  3 Pascual, Erin H           11 Undercurrent-PC           NT    1:42.66  
  4 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   11 Undercurrent-PC      1:53.48    1:44.96  
  5 Malkic, Mary              12 ALGA-PC              1:55.25    1:47.44  
  6 Zimmerman, Sammy          11 ALGA-PC              1:53.02    1:47.81  
  7 Brown, Airon F            11 Undercurrent-PC      1:54.12    1:53.46  
  8 Chapman, Emma R           11 AIA-PC               1:57.70    1:54.48  
  9 Marquez, Athena R         11 TERA-PC              2:02.26    1:56.50  
 10 Allen, Jessica M          12 HILL-PC              1:56.29    1:56.82  
 11 Le-Nguyen, Anna           11 MONT-PC              2:02.54    1:57.15  
 12 Chen, Tienna L            11 AAA-PC               2:09.20    1:59.68  
 13 Cuan, Esther              12 AAA-PC                    NT    2:02.82  
 14 Griffin, Sky A            11 MONT-PC              2:09.51    2:13.44  
 15 Howell Young, Jin Mei J   11 MONT-PC              2:13.98    2:14.24  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 LO, Emily Y               12 Undercurrent-PC      2:40.57    2:46.09  
  2 Hamilton, Sarah G         11 TERA-PC              3:04.99    3:02.02  
  3 Drain, Miya N             12 ECG-PC               3:07.83    3:07.78  
  4 Allen, Jessica M          12 HILL-PC              3:20.02    3:36.24  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LO, Emily Y               12 Undercurrent-PC      2:40.05    2:41.64  
  2 Colpo, Megan D            12 OAPB-PC              2:45.73    2:43.98  
  3 Radell, Ainsley C         12 UN-PC                2:52.71    2:46.46  
  4 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC              2:48.92    2:50.58  
  5 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC              2:57.92    2:54.56  
  6 Killeen, Camille R        12 MONT-PC              2:51.11    2:55.53  
  7 Greenberg, Victoria J     11 TERA-PC              2:49.89    2:55.86  
  8 Sue, Erika                12 Undercurrent-PC      2:55.10    2:58.28  
  9 Moroz, Daniela M          12 OAPB-PC              2:58.85    3:01.67  
 10 Flath, Gillie L           11 OAPB-PC              3:09.10    3:04.89  
 11 Malkic, Mary              12 ALGA-PC              3:08.91    3:06.16  
 12 Nihei, Anna Y             12 HILL-PC              3:10.47    3:10.31  
 13 Chang, Sarina Y           12 OAPB-PC              3:05.94    3:13.11  
 14 Marquez, Athena R         11 TERA-PC              2:53.23    3:29.17  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   11 Undercurrent-PC      3:13.09    2:56.26  
  2 Siow, Serena H            12 MONT-PC              3:13.79    3:09.51  
  3 Gordillo, Rylee M         11 TERA-PC              3:18.85    3:17.93  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Asha             12 Undercurrent-PC      3:57.19    2:57.38  
  2 Hanley, Paige M           12 WCAB-PC                   NT    2:59.62  
  3 Jefferson, Gabby G        12 OTST-PC                   NT    3:17.81  
  4 Pascual, Erin H           11 Undercurrent-PC           NT    3:23.63  
  5 Zimmerman, Sammy          11 ALGA-PC              4:29.88    3:24.26  
  6 Cheng, Samantha A         11 OTST-PC              4:27.06    3:25.37  
  7 Cadenasso, Samantha R     12 PST-PC               3:32.95    3:26.03  
  8 Le-Nguyen, Anna           11 MONT-PC              3:44.15    3:26.44  
  9 Gonzalez, Fernanda        11 Undercurrent-PC           NT    3:30.25  
 10 Cuan, Esther              12 AAA-PC                    NT    3:31.50  
 11 Brown, Airon F            11 Undercurrent-PC      3:35.00    3:41.92  
 12 Griffin, Sky A            11 MONT-PC              3:50.85    3:42.67  
 13 Matherson, Jaime E        11 TERA-PC              3:56.98    3:58.12  
 14 Battle, Ava K             11 TERA-PC                   NT    4:06.59  
 15 Chen, Tienna L            11 AAA-PC               3:42.13    4:12.91  
 -- Allen, Jessica M          12 HILL-PC              4:01.61         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 LO, Emily Y               12 Undercurrent-PC      6:14.83    5:50.30  
  2 Colpo, Megan D            12 OAPB-PC              6:24.82    5:57.12  
  3 Greenberg, Victoria J     11 TERA-PC              6:00.00    6:14.95  
  4 Moroz, Daniela M          12 OAPB-PC              6:41.49    6:26.45  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Sue, Erika                12 Undercurrent-PC      6:58.53    6:30.03  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Asha             12 Undercurrent-PC           NT    6:18.18  
  2 Drain, Miya N             12 ECG-PC                    NT    6:23.75  
  3 Fromson-Ho, Anna          11 AAA-PC                    NT    7:28.86  
  4 Smyth, Amelia E           12 AAA-PC               7:58.42    7:50.92  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Barattolo, Isabella G     14 WCAB-PC                28.63      28.61  
  2 Garcia, Gianna P          14 WCAB-PC                28.49      29.07  
  3 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 WCAB-PC                29.86      30.08  
  4 Cane, Katherine G         13 OAPB-PC                28.98      30.46  
  5 Hammill, Taylor N         13 WCAB-PC                30.82      30.74  
  6 Gonzales, Katherine L     14 TERA-PC                31.10      31.08  
  7 Lewis, Alisha             14 PST-PC                 31.39      31.11  
  8 Baker, Liv A              14 UN-PC                  31.82      31.28  
  9 Jones, Audrey T           13 PST-PC                 31.31      31.74  
 10 Birdsong, Taylor A        14 TERA-PC                31.41      31.76  
 11 Smethurst, Emma B         13 WCAB-PC                30.91      31.77  
 12 Owyoung, Mallory E        13 UN-PC                  32.98      32.26  
 13 Thomas, Molly E           14 AAA-PC                 32.56      32.33  
 14 Hendrikse Liu, Anja       14 AAA-PC                 32.61      32.93  
 15 Weikert, Laurel K         13 OAPB-PC                31.88      33.11  
 16 Hendricks, Rachel M       14 OAPB-PC                31.30      33.15  
 17 Resnick, Sydni M          14 HILL-PC                32.64      33.19  
 18 Gonzales, Margaret M      13 TERA-PC                32.44      33.30  
 19 Fujimoto, Kelly H         14 PST-PC                 32.20      33.40  
 20 Williams, Cece T          13 WCAB-PC                32.88      33.81  
 21 Zarembinski, Kaitlin M    14 OAPB-PC                32.90      34.17  
 22 Villanueva, Allyson V     14 TERA-PC                32.87      34.40  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Enciso, Jessica Y         13 OAPB-PC                33.29      32.38  
  2 Sweeney, Jennifer A       14 OAPB-PC                34.11      33.46  
  3 Gordillo, Remy M          14 TERA-PC                33.10      33.50  
  4 Hornbuckle, Ashley B      14 WCAB-PC                33.14      33.55  
  5 Strong, Andrea E          14 AAA-PC                 33.08      33.57  
  6 Peiker, Erin A            13 WCAB-PC                33.89      33.60  
  7 Pathare, Riya             14 TERA-PC                34.91      34.90  
  8 Stripling, Mia E          14 OAPB-PC                33.76      35.79  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Paschall, Yasmeen T       14 Undercurrent-PC        41.19      33.12  
  2 Chuaqui, Lucia K          13 AAA-PC                 36.57      34.72  
  3 Walther, Brynn E          13 HILL-PC                36.68      35.64  
  4 Meagher, Meredith E       14 PST-PC                 37.25      36.03  
  5 Engle, Leah N             14 TERA-PC                36.64      36.95  
  6 Ziv, Maayan S             13 AAA-PC                    NT      37.14  
  7 Pearson, Genevieve W      14 AAA-PC                    NT      37.67  
  8 Lau, Lillian W            13 AAA-PC                    NT      39.61  
  9 Brown, Cora'e O           14 Undercurrent-PC        41.24      40.27  
 10 Lau, Olivia W             13 AAA-PC                    NT      40.69  
 11 Yan, Joanne               13 OTST-PC                   NT      41.24  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Barattolo, Isabella G     14 WCAB-PC              1:03.18    1:04.31  
  2 Hammill, Taylor N         13 WCAB-PC              1:06.92    1:06.58  
  3 Gonzales, Katherine L     14 TERA-PC              1:08.08    1:07.82  
  4 Cane, Katherine G         13 OAPB-PC              1:05.93    1:07.98  
  5 Baker, Liv A              14 UN-PC                1:10.32    1:08.01  
  6 Owyoung, Mallory E        13 UN-PC                1:11.52    1:09.56  
  7 Deng, Lydia               13 EBAT-PC              1:10.10    1:09.99  
  8 Gonzales, Margaret M      13 TERA-PC              1:11.14    1:10.74  
  9 Resnick, Sydni M          14 HILL-PC              1:11.37    1:10.95  
 10 Gordillo, Remy M          14 TERA-PC              1:11.18    1:10.97  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Hornbuckle, Ashley B      14 WCAB-PC              1:13.06    1:12.21  
  2 Weikert, Laurel K         13 OAPB-PC              1:12.27    1:12.76  
  3 Enciso, Jessica Y         13 OAPB-PC              1:17.21    1:14.04  
  4 Zarembinski, Kaitlin M    14 OAPB-PC              1:13.70    1:16.23  
  5 Pathare, Riya             14 TERA-PC              1:19.28    1:16.59  
  6 Stripling, Mia E          14 OAPB-PC              1:16.65    1:18.67  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Klimko, Anastasia         13 AAA-PC               1:19.40    1:11.02  
  2 Paschall, Yasmeen T       14 Undercurrent-PC      1:27.70    1:15.07  
  3 Zakow, Zoe D              13 OAPB-PC              1:24.16    1:17.44  
  4 Camara-Hurtado, Sidney L  13 AAA-PC               1:29.59    1:19.08  
  5 Engle, Leah N             14 TERA-PC              1:21.20    1:19.51  
  6 Chao, Isabella N          13 OAPB-PC              1:23.94    1:20.43  
  7 Walther, Brynn E          13 HILL-PC              1:25.92    1:24.46  
  8 Brown, Cora'e O           14 Undercurrent-PC      1:31.11    1:29.16  
  9 Kapanen
, Chloe F        13 AAA-PC                    NT    1:35.72  
 10 Yan, Joanne               13 OTST-PC                   NT    1:42.47  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 WCAB-PC              2:18.30    2:19.33  
  2 Gonzales, Katherine L     14 TERA-PC              2:21.70    2:22.98  
  3 Barattolo, Isabella G     14 WCAB-PC              2:37.73    2:25.83  
  4 Hammill, Taylor N         13 WCAB-PC              2:25.95    2:26.84  
  5 Resnick, Sydni M          14 HILL-PC              2:30.13    2:28.75  
  6 Van Steyn, Kenna M        13 OAPB-PC              2:32.67    2:29.42  
  7 Gonzales, Margaret M      13 TERA-PC              2:35.91    2:34.44  
  8 Sweeney, Jennifer A       14 OAPB-PC              2:37.01    2:34.46  
  9 Lee, Frannie F            14 OAPB-PC              2:34.54    2:37.80  
 10 Gordillo, Remy M          14 TERA-PC              2:34.29    2:38.52  
 11 Cane, Katherine G         13 OAPB-PC              2:31.71    2:40.04  
 12 Peiker, Erin A            13 WCAB-PC              2:32.33    2:40.26  
 13 Enciso, Jessica Y         13 OAPB-PC              2:36.44    2:46.69  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Hendricks, Rachel M       14 OAPB-PC              2:39.10    2:39.18  
  2 Weikert, Laurel K         13 OAPB-PC              2:46.05    2:43.38  
  3 Stripling, Mia E          14 OAPB-PC              2:47.69    2:44.56  
  4 Zarembinski, Kaitlin M    14 OAPB-PC              2:40.90    2:45.50  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Klimko, Anastasia         13 AAA-PC               2:54.30    2:44.95  
  2 Pathare, Riya             14 TERA-PC              2:55.79    2:48.23  
  3 Zakow, Zoe D              13 OAPB-PC              2:57.82    2:50.26  
  4 Camara-Hurtado, Sidney L  13 AAA-PC               3:08.83    2:51.35  
  5 Chao, Isabella N          13 OAPB-PC              3:06.16    2:54.38  
  6 Paschall, Yasmeen T       14 Undercurrent-PC      3:01.48    2:55.68  
  7 Engle, Leah N             14 TERA-PC              3:02.96    2:56.08  
  8 Walther, Brynn E          13 HILL-PC              3:07.98    2:59.48  
  9 Brown, Cora'e O           14 Undercurrent-PC      3:28.66    3:22.33  
 10 Yan, Joanne               13 OTST-PC                   NT    3:50.82  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Garcia, Gianna P          14 WCAB-PC              5:00.00    4:55.52  
  2 Gonzales, Katherine L     14 TERA-PC              5:07.26    5:02.83  
  3 Hammill, Taylor N         13 WCAB-PC              4:52.14    5:03.22  
  4 Barattolo, Isabella G     14 WCAB-PC              4:50.00    5:10.40  
  5 Resnick, Sydni M          14 HILL-PC              5:23.39    5:11.84  
  6 Owyoung, Mallory E        13 UN-PC                5:19.91    5:15.42  
  7 Gordillo, Remy M          14 TERA-PC              5:19.08    5:28.71  
  8 Sweeney, Jennifer A       14 OAPB-PC              5:31.44    5:29.09  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Hendrikse Liu, Anja       14 AAA-PC               5:45.91    5:45.07  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Engle, Leah N             14 TERA-PC              6:15.00    6:14.44  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Barattolo, Isabella G     14 WCAB-PC              2:32.32    2:40.59  
  2 Baker, Liv A              14 UN-PC                2:42.29    2:44.07  
  3 Owyoung, Mallory E        13 UN-PC                2:52.15    2:47.98  
  4 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 WCAB-PC              2:34.85    2:50.62  
  5 Gordillo, Remy M          14 TERA-PC              2:56.50    2:51.92  
  6 Van Steyn, Kenna M        13 OAPB-PC              2:46.74    2:53.01  
  7 Gonzales, Margaret M      13 TERA-PC              2:46.67    2:54.06  
  8 Peiker, Erin A            13 WCAB-PC              2:56.84    2:56.33  
  9 Zarembinski, Kaitlin M    14 OAPB-PC              2:53.15    2:56.34  
 10 Gonzales, Katherine L     14 TERA-PC              3:00.00    2:56.47  
 11 Hendricks, Rachel M       14 OAPB-PC              2:58.15    3:04.09  
 12 Stripling, Mia E          14 OAPB-PC              3:01.39    3:06.45  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Resnick, Sydni M          14 HILL-PC              3:16.43    3:09.30  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Klimko, Anastasia         13 AAA-PC               3:20.90    3:03.20  
  2 Camara-Hurtado, Sidney L  13 AAA-PC               3:43.92    3:17.22  
 -- Chao, Isabella N          13 OAPB-PC              3:38.25         DQ  
 -- Kapanen
, Chloe F        13 AAA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Walther, Brynn E          13 HILL-PC              4:02.85         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Owyoung, Mallory E        13 UN-PC                1:26.98    1:27.54  
  2 Hammill, Taylor N         13 WCAB-PC              1:27.96    1:28.91  
  3 Smethurst, Emma B         13 WCAB-PC              1:33.68    1:31.05  
  4 Gonzales, Margaret M      13 TERA-PC              1:30.92    1:31.56  
  5 Villanueva, Allyson V     14 TERA-PC              1:29.84    1:31.70  
  6 Baker, Liv A              14 UN-PC                1:28.54    1:32.17  
  7 Paschall, Yasmeen T       14 Undercurrent-PC      1:34.72    1:35.99  
  8 Gonzales, Katherine L     14 TERA-PC              1:34.57    1:36.97  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Strong, Andrea E          14 AAA-PC               1:37.20    1:34.65  
  2 Cane, Katherine G         13 OAPB-PC              1:38.84    1:36.59  
  3 Birdsong, Taylor A        14 TERA-PC              1:38.23    1:38.19  
  4 Hornbuckle, Ashley B      14 WCAB-PC              1:38.57    1:38.85  
  5 Meagher, Meredith E       14 PST-PC               1:44.44    1:41.93  
  6 Fujimoto, Kelly H         14 PST-PC               1:37.12    1:41.97  
  7 Engle, Leah N             14 TERA-PC              1:43.31    1:43.60  
  8 Enciso, Jessica Y         13 OAPB-PC              1:42.85    1:45.03  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Hendrikse Liu, Anja       14 AAA-PC               1:51.02    1:38.31  
  2 Pathare, Riya             14 TERA-PC              1:45.59    1:44.71  
  3 Chuaqui, Lucia K          13 AAA-PC               1:45.30    1:47.29  
  4 Brown, Cora'e O           14 Undercurrent-PC      1:55.99    1:51.35  
  5 Yan, Joanne               13 OTST-PC                   NT    1:55.98  
  6 Lau, Lillian W            13 AAA-PC                    NT    1:57.07  
  7 Walther, Brynn E          13 HILL-PC              1:56.92    1:57.83  
 -- Lau, Olivia W             13 AAA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Pearson, Genevieve W      14 AAA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Owyoung, Mallory E        13 UN-PC                3:10.29    3:06.37  
  2 Hammill, Taylor N         13 WCAB-PC              3:03.66    3:06.75  
  3 Van Steyn, Kenna M        13 OAPB-PC              2:58.59    3:09.37  
  4 Lee, Frannie F            14 OAPB-PC              3:08.48    3:11.81  
  5 Baker, Liv A              14 UN-PC                3:05.47    3:12.20  
  6 Gonzales, Margaret M      13 TERA-PC              3:23.00    3:17.27  
  7 Deng, Lydia               13 EBAT-PC              3:11.98    3:18.61  
 -- Horne, Natasha L          13 WCAB-PC              3:19.57         DQ  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Katherine L     14 TERA-PC              3:28.49    3:21.92  
  2 Weikert, Laurel K         13 OAPB-PC              3:37.49    3:23.54  
  3 Zakow, Zoe D              13 OAPB-PC              3:41.01    3:31.49  
  4 Hornbuckle, Ashley B      14 WCAB-PC              3:31.03    3:37.21  
  5 Camara-Hurtado, Sidney L  13 AAA-PC               3:45.44    3:50.19  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Brown, Cora'e O           14 Undercurrent-PC      3:59.58    3:56.59  
  2 Walther, Brynn E          13 HILL-PC              4:17.89    4:07.82  
  3 Kapanen
, Chloe F        13 AAA-PC                    NT    4:11.17  
 -- Yan, Joanne               13 OTST-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Garcia, Gianna P          14 WCAB-PC              1:08.48    1:10.89  
  2 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 WCAB-PC              1:13.41    1:13.20  
  3 Barattolo, Isabella G     14 WCAB-PC              1:14.45    1:14.85  
  4 Weikert, Laurel K         13 OAPB-PC              1:20.64    1:17.12  
  5 Gonzales, Margaret M      13 TERA-PC              1:18.44    1:17.92  
  6 Resnick, Sydni M          14 HILL-PC              1:18.80    1:18.69  
  7 Baker, Liv A              14 UN-PC                1:20.45    1:21.42  
  8 Cane, Katherine G         13 OAPB-PC              1:15.80    1:22.35  
  9 Gordillo, Remy M          14 TERA-PC              1:20.02    1:23.00  
 10 Hendricks, Rachel M       14 OAPB-PC              1:19.35    1:23.26  
 11 Zarembinski, Kaitlin M    14 OAPB-PC              1:20.21    1:26.81  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Smethurst, Emma B         13 WCAB-PC              1:22.96    1:21.44  
  2 Sweeney, Jennifer A       14 OAPB-PC              1:23.42    1:24.09  
  3 Birdsong, Taylor A        14 TERA-PC              1:24.28    1:24.80  
  4 Lewis, Alisha             14 PST-PC               1:22.18    1:26.64  
  5 Williams, Cece T          13 WCAB-PC              1:29.36    1:27.68  
  6 Fujimoto, Kelly H         14 PST-PC               1:23.79    1:28.70  
  7 Stripling, Mia E          14 OAPB-PC              1:24.86    1:29.68  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Strong, Andrea E          14 AAA-PC               1:30.00    1:29.80  
  2 Enciso, Jessica Y         13 OAPB-PC              1:36.06    1:29.88  
  3 Peiker, Erin A            13 WCAB-PC              1:32.65    1:31.71  
  4 Thomas, Molly E           14 AAA-PC               1:30.58    1:36.57  
  5 Walther, Brynn E          13 HILL-PC              2:00.75    1:44.90  
  6 Pearson, Genevieve W      14 AAA-PC                    NT    1:47.78  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Garcia, Gianna P          14 WCAB-PC              2:38.27    2:39.76  
  2 Hammill, Taylor N         13 WCAB-PC              2:43.25    2:41.51  
  3 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 WCAB-PC              2:39.27    2:43.40  
  4 Barattolo, Isabella G     14 WCAB-PC              2:43.73    2:45.05  
  5 Owyoung, Mallory E        13 UN-PC                2:48.33    2:45.53  
  6 Baker, Liv A              14 UN-PC                2:44.63    2:47.72  
  7 Gonzales, Katherine L     14 TERA-PC              2:51.68    2:48.46  
  8 Gonzales, Margaret M      13 TERA-PC              2:48.80    2:53.19  
  9 Weikert, Laurel K         13 OAPB-PC              2:56.01    2:56.48  
 10 Jones, Audrey T           13 PST-PC               2:56.52    2:59.83  
 11 Hendricks, Rachel M       14 OAPB-PC              2:52.74    2:59.92  
 12 Fujimoto, Kelly H         14 PST-PC               2:57.37    3:02.48  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Smethurst, Emma B         13 WCAB-PC              2:59.53    2:54.56  
  2 Birdsong, Taylor A        14 TERA-PC              2:59.64    2:57.93  
  3 Gordillo, Remy M          14 TERA-PC              3:06.80    2:58.73  
  4 Sweeney, Jennifer A       14 OAPB-PC              3:02.79    2:59.57  
  5 Resnick, Sydni M          14 HILL-PC              3:15.46    3:00.25  
  6 Lewis, Alisha             14 PST-PC               3:13.70    3:01.77  
  7 Williams, Cece T          13 WCAB-PC              3:09.68    3:05.31  
  8 Enciso, Jessica Y         13 OAPB-PC              2:59.86    3:06.90  
  9 Thomas, Molly E           14 AAA-PC               3:04.78    3:10.42  
 10 Paschall, Yasmeen T       14 Undercurrent-PC      3:16.79    3:11.68  
 11 Zarembinski, Kaitlin M    14 OAPB-PC              3:06.68    3:14.81  
 12 Stripling, Mia E          14 OAPB-PC              3:12.40    3:19.16  
 -- Villanueva, Allyson V     14 TERA-PC              2:59.93         DQ  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Hendrikse Liu, Anja       14 AAA-PC               3:35.27    3:00.97  
  2 Strong, Andrea E          14 AAA-PC               3:17.20    3:08.98  
  3 Chuaqui, Lucia K          13 AAA-PC               3:17.20    3:25.93  
  4 Walther, Brynn E          13 HILL-PC              3:32.17    3:28.93  
  5 Ziv, Maayan S             13 AAA-PC                    NT    3:29.97  
  6 Pearson, Genevieve W      14 AAA-PC                    NT    3:37.31  
  7 Brown, Cora'e O           14 Undercurrent-PC      3:36.18    3:38.38  
 -- Lau, Lillian W            13 AAA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lau, Olivia W             13 AAA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 WCAB-PC              5:42.39    5:45.10  
  2 Owyoung, Mallory E        13 UN-PC                5:48.81    5:50.09  
  3 Hammill, Taylor N         13 WCAB-PC              5:33.73    5:50.89  
  4 Gordillo, Remy M          14 TERA-PC              6:01.01    6:12.61  
  5 Cane, Katherine G         13 OAPB-PC              6:11.51    6:14.40  
  6 Resnick, Sydni M          14 HILL-PC              6:05.41    6:19.54  
  7 Horne, Natasha L          13 WCAB-PC              6:07.96    6:20.61  
 -- Baker, Liv A              14 UN-PC                5:51.53        DFS  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Hendricks, Rachel M       14 OAPB-PC              6:59.36    6:16.23  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Klimko, Anastasia         13 AAA-PC               7:05.58    6:42.69  
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC                28.91      29.39  
  2 Wood, Jane M              15 WCAB-PC                30.06      30.97  
  3 Hart, Torrey A            16 HILL-PC                31.98      31.24  
  4 Soltz, Hannah H           16 Undercurrent-PC        30.79      32.16  
  5 Johnsen, Emma R           16 TERA-PC                31.73      32.44  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Spielman, Laura E         15 AAA-PC                 33.65      33.82  
  2 Stevenson, Claire E       15 HILL-PC                33.82      34.99  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Vance, Alison L           15 OTST-PC                46.87      36.36  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC              1:01.82    1:03.86  
  2 Soltz, Hannah H           16 Undercurrent-PC      1:05.49    1:08.86  
  3 Hart, Torrey A            16 HILL-PC              1:08.71    1:10.00  
  4 Hanley, Alexa E           16 WCAB-PC              1:10.52    1:10.72  
  5 Johnsen, Emma R           16 TERA-PC              1:11.65    1:13.07  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Claire E       15 HILL-PC              1:14.36    1:16.88  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Vance, Alison L           15 OTST-PC              1:30.24    1:27.77  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC              2:16.05    2:25.15  
  2 Fromson-Ho, Ally          16 AAA-PC               2:22.87    2:29.01  
  3 Soltz, Hannah H           16 Undercurrent-PC      2:26.40    2:33.18  
  4 Hart, Torrey A            16 HILL-PC              2:28.64    2:40.39  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Spielman, Laura E         15 AAA-PC               2:43.20    2:36.58  
  2 Johnsen, Emma R           16 TERA-PC              2:43.61    2:43.58  
  3 Stevenson, Claire E       15 HILL-PC              2:48.21    2:47.73  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Corpus, Juliane A         16 AAA-PC               3:15.00    2:51.68  
 -- Vance, Alison L           15 OTST-PC                   NT        DNF  
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC              4:58.09    5:03.54  
  2 Hanley, Alexa E           16 WCAB-PC              5:13.85    5:09.30  
  3 Wood, Jane M              15 WCAB-PC              4:09.90    5:19.19  
  4 Spielman, Laura E         15 AAA-PC               5:27.24    5:27.38  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Claire E       15 HILL-PC              5:47.14    6:02.47  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Fromson-Ho, Ally          16 AAA-PC               2:39.72    2:40.29  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Spielman, Laura E         15 AAA-PC               3:17.07    3:10.86  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC              1:12.72    1:22.59  
  2 Soltz, Hannah H           16 Undercurrent-PC      1:19.38    1:25.67  
  3 Johnsen, Emma R           16 TERA-PC              1:34.16    1:38.68  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Claire E       15 HILL-PC              1:38.01    1:41.14  
  2 Spielman, Laura E         15 AAA-PC               1:40.12    1:46.63  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Vance, Alison L           15 OTST-PC                   NT    1:53.99  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC              2:42.58    2:57.94  
  2 Fromson-Ho, Ally          16 AAA-PC               3:01.59    3:04.07  
  3 Soltz, Hannah H           16 Undercurrent-PC      2:54.44    3:06.32  
  4 Hanley, Alexa E           16 WCAB-PC              3:00.66    3:06.92  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Spielman, Laura E         15 AAA-PC               3:31.51    3:39.04  
  2 Stevenson, Claire E       15 HILL-PC              3:28.61    3:39.72  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Hanley, Alexa E           16 WCAB-PC              1:09.23    1:14.84  
  2 Wood, Jane M              15 WCAB-PC              1:10.79    1:15.66  
  3 Hart, Torrey A            16 HILL-PC              1:14.74    1:16.89  
  4 Soltz, Hannah H           16 Undercurrent-PC      1:14.05    1:20.14  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Johnsen, Emma R           16 TERA-PC              1:23.08    1:27.84  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Spielman, Laura E         15 AAA-PC               1:30.22    1:22.86  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC              2:34.26    2:41.61  
  2 Soltz, Hannah H           16 Undercurrent-PC      2:38.36    2:47.21  
  3 Hart, Torrey A            16 HILL-PC              2:54.82    2:51.95  
  4 Hanley, Alexa E           16 WCAB-PC              2:43.40    2:54.09  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Wood, Jane M              15 WCAB-PC              3:00.00    2:49.55  
  2 Johnsen, Emma R           16 TERA-PC              3:02.76    3:11.12  
  3 Stevenson, Claire E       15 HILL-PC              3:15.11    3:20.09  
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Fromson-Ho, Ally          16 AAA-PC               5:26.14    5:43.89  
  2 Soltz, Hannah H           16 Undercurrent-PC      5:32.39    6:02.37  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Spielman, Laura E         15 AAA-PC               6:25.85    6:20.63  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC                   NT    5:42.72  
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 McKinney, Lianne S        17 AAA-PC                 31.57      30.45  
  2 Brown, Alex C             18 AAA-PC                 30.72      30.74  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Corlett, Xannie D         18 Undercurrent-PC        34.30      34.90  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Brown, Alex C             18 AAA-PC               1:06.61    1:07.91  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alex C             18 AAA-PC               2:25.76    2:40.03  
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-B - Division  
  1 McKinney, Lianne S        17 AAA-PC               5:55.00    5:22.18  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Brown, Alex C             18 AAA-PC               2:53.14    2:57.26  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taifer, Emily L           17 UN-PC                1:30.30    1:32.26  
 -- Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 WCAB-PC              1:20.51         DQ  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-B - Division  
  1 McKinney, Lianne S        17 AAA-PC               1:25.00    1:16.83  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Brown, Alex C             18 AAA-PC               2:51.72    2:56.25  
PC-B - Division  
  1 McKinney, Lianne S        17 AAA-PC               3:16.00    2:48.75  
 -- Corlett, Xannie D         18 Undercurrent-PC      3:09.90         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Edwards, Jalen A           8 Undercurrent-PC        40.91      36.12  
  2 Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sh   8 WCAB-PC                43.50      37.26  
  3 Flora, Kyle                8 WCAB-PC                49.99      37.95  
  4 Johnson, Christopher C     8 Undercurrent-PC        49.83      44.14  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Israel F         7 Undercurrent-PC        58.76      53.47  
  2 Yim, Jacob G               7 AIA-PC               1:00.00      53.59  
  3 Pourzand, Romtin N         7 WCAB-PC                51.44      53.92  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Hunter, Joshua C           7 HILL-PC              1:06.49      52.98  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Edwards, Jalen A           8 Undercurrent-PC      1:33.42    1:22.78  
  2 Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sh   8 WCAB-PC              1:43.89    1:25.28  
  3 Flora, Kyle                8 WCAB-PC              1:52.99    1:28.43  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Christopher C     8 Undercurrent-PC      1:59.45    1:40.46  
  2 Pourzand, Romtin N         7 WCAB-PC              1:59.16    1:59.35  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Israel F         7 Undercurrent-PC      2:18.37    1:52.09  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Flora, Kyle                8 WCAB-PC                58.99      46.53  
  2 Edwards, Jalen A           8 Undercurrent-PC        47.22      46.82  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sh   8 WCAB-PC              1:04.58      47.87  
  2 Johnson, Christopher C     8 Undercurrent-PC      1:00.36    1:01.84  
  3 Pourzand, Romtin N         7 WCAB-PC              1:07.62    1:03.82  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Israel F         7 Undercurrent-PC      1:11.44    1:09.02  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sh   8 WCAB-PC              1:00.67      52.21  
  2 Edwards, Jalen A           8 Undercurrent-PC        58.40      52.74  
  3 Flora, Kyle                8 WCAB-PC              1:03.99      56.36  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Christopher C     8 Undercurrent-PC      1:09.32    1:05.78  
  2 Pourzand, Romtin N         7 WCAB-PC              1:17.23    1:13.79  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Israel F         7 Undercurrent-PC      1:30.05    1:13.57  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Edwards, Jalen A           8 Undercurrent-PC        49.49      41.94  
  2 Flora, Kyle                8 WCAB-PC              1:03.99      46.43  
  3 Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sh   8 WCAB-PC              1:03.32      48.87  
  4 Johnson, Christopher C     8 Undercurrent-PC      1:03.17      57.50  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Pourzand, Romtin N         7 WCAB-PC              1:08.40    1:07.12  
 -- Yim, Jacob G               7 AIA-PC               1:17.00         DQ  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Hunter, Joshua C           7 HILL-PC              1:20.49    1:07.25  
  2 Gonzalez, Israel F         7 Undercurrent-PC      1:32.00    1:28.70  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 MACKEY, Malcolm L         10 Undercurrent-PC        32.43      31.44  
  2 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC                34.27      31.74  
  3 Edwards, Jarin A           9 Undercurrent-PC        33.73      31.97  
  4 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC                32.74      33.14  
  5 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC                34.78      34.29  
  5 Fernandez, Antonio         9 TERA-PC                35.17      34.29  
  7 Sharifi, Camron S         10 TERA-PC                35.79      35.36  
  8 Dulay, Michael A          10 TERA-PC                36.03      35.62  
  9 Cross, William T          10 AAA-PC                 37.47      35.85  
 10 Dennings, Jordy           10 MONT-PC                33.86      36.32  
 11 Yorozu-Suttle, Ashley K    9 HILL-PC                38.37      40.15  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Pathare, Tanay            10 TERA-PC                40.81      39.73  
  2 Chang, Jeromy K           10 OAPB-PC                41.58      42.39  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Spencer-Wong, Stephen R   10 MONT-PC                45.81      40.96  
  2 Jerrett, Dylan M          10 EBAT-PC                   NT      44.65  
  3 Payne, Elijah R            9 OTST-PC                45.40      45.06  
  4 Perl, Charlie              9 HILL-PC                49.36      45.70  
  5 Duggan, Carrick G          9 TERA-PC                52.60      47.40  
  6 Yim, Jonathan              9 AIA-PC                 48.62      49.16  
  7 Watson, Derin A            9 MONT-PC                47.64      49.89  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 MACKEY, Malcolm L         10 Undercurrent-PC      1:13.34    1:10.82  
  2 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC              1:12.81    1:12.47  
  3 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC              1:14.36    1:12.60  
  4 Edwards, Jarin A           9 Undercurrent-PC      1:17.64    1:15.29  
  5 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC              1:15.33    1:16.59  
  6 Cross, William T          10 AAA-PC               1:24.11    1:18.18  
  7 Fernandez, Antonio         9 TERA-PC              1:22.45    1:19.06  
  8 Dulay, Michael A          10 TERA-PC              1:21.23    1:19.17  
  9 Sharifi, Camron S         10 TERA-PC              1:24.57    1:20.20  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Pathare, Tanay            10 TERA-PC              1:35.33    1:31.48  
  2 Chang, Jeromy K           10 OAPB-PC              1:30.40    1:37.16  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Yorozu-Suttle, Ashley K    9 HILL-PC              1:41.51    1:30.10  
  2 Jerrett, Dylan M          10 EBAT-PC                   NT    1:42.80  
  3 Spencer-Wong, Stephen R   10 MONT-PC              1:47.22    1:43.33  
  4 Perl, Charlie              9 HILL-PC              1:50.37    1:49.59  
  5 Payne, Elijah R            9 OTST-PC                   NT    1:53.33  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 MACKEY, Malcolm L         10 Undercurrent-PC      2:33.96    2:31.71  
  2 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC              2:40.32    2:40.43  
  3 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC              2:44.24    2:40.83  
  4 Edwards, Jarin A           9 Undercurrent-PC      2:41.35    2:44.10  
  5 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC              3:12.32    2:45.06  
  6 Sharifi, Camron S         10 TERA-PC              2:59.30    2:53.32  
  7 Fernandez, Antonio         9 TERA-PC              3:12.30    2:54.73  
  8 Dulay, Michael A          10 TERA-PC              3:03.82    3:05.07  
  9 Yorozu-Suttle, Ashley K    9 HILL-PC              3:12.00    3:06.22  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Cross, William T          10 AAA-PC               3:17.15    2:45.85  
  2 Chang, Jeromy K           10 OAPB-PC              3:17.18    3:22.48  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Jerrett, Dylan M          10 EBAT-PC              3:50.32    3:41.47  
  2 Payne, Elijah R            9 OTST-PC                   NT    3:44.02  
  3 Perl, Charlie              9 HILL-PC              4:30.00    3:52.67  
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 MACKEY, Malcolm L         10 Undercurrent-PC      5:37.34    5:14.71  
  2 Edwards, Jarin A           9 Undercurrent-PC      5:41.24    5:44.52  
  3 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC              5:43.43    5:47.03  
  4 Cross, William T          10 AAA-PC               6:00.00    6:00.14  
  5 Sharifi, Camron S         10 TERA-PC              6:29.69    6:21.31  
  6 Yorozu-Suttle, Ashley K    9 HILL-PC              6:16.75    6:25.47  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC              7:27.99    5:51.36  
  2 Dulay, Michael A          10 TERA-PC              6:57.13    6:50.49  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC                   NT    5:59.44  
  2 Dennings, Jordy           10 MONT-PC                   NT    6:55.41  
  3 Chang, Jeromy K           10 OAPB-PC                   NT    7:03.20  
  4 Payne, Elijah R            9 OTST-PC                   NT    7:48.94  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC              1:23.91    1:20.30  
  2 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC              1:22.06    1:20.67  
  3 MACKEY, Malcolm L         10 Undercurrent-PC      1:28.47    1:24.79  
  4 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC              1:27.61    1:30.72  
  5 Dulay, Michael A          10 TERA-PC              1:41.07    1:32.38  
  6 Sharifi, Camron S         10 TERA-PC              1:35.98    1:34.85  
  7 Fernandez, Antonio         9 TERA-PC              1:37.51    1:37.87  
  8 Yorozu-Suttle, Ashley K    9 HILL-PC              1:41.05    1:39.35  
  9 Chang, Jeromy K           10 OAPB-PC              1:35.06    1:43.87  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Cross, William T          10 AAA-PC               1:44.06    1:32.49  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Edwards, Jarin A           9 Undercurrent-PC           NT    1:32.93  
  2 Jerrett, Dylan M          10 EBAT-PC                   NT    1:47.21  
  3 Spencer-Wong, Stephen R   10 MONT-PC              2:02.86    1:53.00  
  4 Pathare, Tanay            10 TERA-PC              1:57.83    1:53.54  
  5 Payne, Elijah R            9 OTST-PC                   NT    1:59.61  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 MACKEY, Malcolm L         10 Undercurrent-PC      1:31.17    1:32.96  
  2 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC              1:37.63    1:41.58  
  3 Dulay, Michael A          10 TERA-PC              1:39.03    1:42.60  
  4 Cross, William T          10 AAA-PC               1:49.39    1:44.04  
  5 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC              1:45.86    1:45.47  
  6 Edwards, Jarin A           9 Undercurrent-PC      1:50.93    1:45.71  
  7 Fernandez, Antonio         9 TERA-PC              1:49.49    1:46.87  
  8 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC              1:49.76    1:51.69  
  9 Sharifi, Camron S         10 TERA-PC              1:50.81    1:52.00  
 10 Yorozu-Suttle, Ashley K    9 HILL-PC              1:57.00    1:59.06  
 11 Chang, Jeromy K           10 OAPB-PC              1:57.46    2:04.17  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Perl, Charlie              9 HILL-PC              1:59.88    2:05.60  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Jerrett, Dylan M          10 EBAT-PC              2:18.03    2:05.23  
  2 Pathare, Tanay            10 TERA-PC              2:09.70    2:05.25  
  3 Payne, Elijah R            9 OTST-PC                   NT    2:15.58  
  4 Spencer-Wong, Stephen R   10 MONT-PC              2:17.83    2:17.66  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC                35.22      34.80  
  2 Edwards, Jarin A           9 Undercurrent-PC        36.51      34.93  
  3 MACKEY, Malcolm L         10 Undercurrent-PC        42.53      35.73  
  4 Dulay, Michael A          10 TERA-PC                37.61      37.39  
  5 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC                37.94      39.53  
  6 Fernandez, Antonio         9 TERA-PC                41.26      40.59  
  7 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC                40.05      44.07  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Cross, William T          10 AAA-PC                 46.57      39.33  
  2 Sharifi, Camron S         10 TERA-PC                48.35      44.48  
  3 Chang, Jeromy K           10 OAPB-PC                49.57      52.42  
  4 Yim, Jonathan              9 AIA-PC                 50.25    1:06.46  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Yorozu-Suttle, Ashley K    9 HILL-PC                57.10      51.70  
  2 Dennings, Jordy           10 MONT-PC                57.86      52.15  
  3 Jerrett, Dylan M          10 EBAT-PC                   NT      52.48  
  4 Payne, Elijah R            9 OTST-PC                58.55      59.67  
  5 Spencer-Wong, Stephen R   10 MONT-PC                59.85    1:00.66  
  6 Duggan, Carrick G          9 TERA-PC              1:06.69    1:02.35  
 -- Watson, Derin A            9 MONT-PC              1:21.59         DQ  
 -- Perl, Charlie              9 HILL-PC                52.16         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 MACKEY, Malcolm L         10 Undercurrent-PC      2:56.77    2:47.90  
  2 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC              3:11.00    3:05.02  
  3 Edwards, Jarin A           9 Undercurrent-PC      3:17.04    3:05.48  
  4 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC              3:10.65    3:12.31  
  5 Yorozu-Suttle, Ashley K    9 HILL-PC              3:24.00    3:23.83  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Cross, William T          10 AAA-PC               3:40.66    3:08.80  
  2 Le-Nguyen, Zach            9 MONT-PC              3:38.34    3:11.75  
  3 Fernandez, Antonio         9 TERA-PC              3:40.00    3:23.07  
  4 Dennings, Jordy           10 MONT-PC              3:30.77    3:33.25  
  5 Yim, Jonathan              9 AIA-PC               3:46.00    4:18.28  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Dulay, Michael A          10 TERA-PC              3:47.82    3:09.81  
  2 Sharifi, Camron S         10 TERA-PC              4:16.67    3:19.78  
  3 Chang, Jeromy K           10 OAPB-PC                   NT    3:41.39  
  4 Jerrett, Dylan M          10 EBAT-PC                   NT    3:53.64  
 -- Payne, Elijah R            9 OTST-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Duggan, Carrick G          9 TERA-PC              4:31.60         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Chan, Donovan B           12 Undercurrent-PC        28.58      28.73  
  2 Jurasius, Beck J          12 TERA-PC                30.05      29.29  
  3 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC                30.74      29.74  
  4 Thomas, Adonis            12 Undercurrent-PC        29.42      29.79  
  5 Suhaili, Kenneth M        12 WCAB-PC                29.73      29.92  
  6 Baker, Alec D             12 OAPB-PC                29.75      29.93  
  7 Cruz Costello, Max M      11 OAPB-PC                33.10      30.21  
  8 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC                32.49      31.41  
  9 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC                31.35      31.76  
 10 Lemoine, Avery P          12 ALGA-PC                32.44      31.87  
 11 Lanzara, Matt R           12 TERA-PC                31.61      32.39  
 12 MACKEY, Marcus H          12 Undercurrent-PC        30.72      32.60  
 13 Vizental, Anthony         11 TERA-PC                33.34      32.72  
 14 Fong, Winston B           12 MONT-PC                32.84      33.28  
 15 Bouziane, Reedaniel B     11 ECG-PC                 33.13      34.56  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Low, Alex J               12 OAPB-PC                35.00      30.95  
  2 Hendrikse Liu, Maxime     12 AAA-PC                 35.49      33.13  
  3 Hazen, Langston           12 ALGA-PC                34.93      33.58  
  4 Sue, Ethan                11 Undercurrent-PC        34.94      34.18  
  5 Coupe, William W          11 HILL-PC                36.49      35.13  
  6 Saghafi, Arman D          11 TERA-PC                34.72      35.30  
  7 Christie, Peter J         12 Undercurrent-PC        36.08      35.33  
  8 Fong, Kendall             12 ALGA-PC                35.30      35.53  
  9 Soltz, Joshua H           12 Undercurrent-PC        37.17      35.59  
 10 Chan, Athan               12 OAPB-PC                35.47      35.71  
 11 Masson, Jackson           12 MONT-PC                35.60      36.02  
 12 Wong, Brandon M           12 ALGA-PC                34.79      36.38  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Matta, Gabriel            12 MONT-PC                38.59      35.35  
  2 Jones, Deniz O            11 UN-PC                  38.35      36.74  
  3 Sweeney, John T           11 OAPB-PC                39.79      38.50  
  4 Lewis, Dewayne T          11 OTST-PC                   NT      40.28  
  5 Hallinan, Jack J          11 AAA-PC                 42.41      41.12  
  6 Tocchini, Kai B           11 ALGA-PC                41.48      41.36  
  7 Spielman, Benjamin        11 AAA-PC                 47.58      42.93  
  8 Walther, Peter K          11 HILL-PC                45.45      43.68  
  9 Alexander, George M       12 AAA-PC                    NT      49.68  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Chan, Donovan B           12 Undercurrent-PC      1:04.19    1:04.49  
  2 Suhaili, Kenneth M        12 WCAB-PC              1:05.20    1:04.60  
  3 Jurasius, Beck J          12 TERA-PC              1:04.07    1:04.88  
  4 Thomas, Adonis            12 Undercurrent-PC      1:15.05    1:06.93  
  5 Baker, Alec D             12 OAPB-PC              1:07.25    1:08.00  
  6 Cruz Costello, Max M      11 OAPB-PC              1:12.66    1:08.46  
  7 Coloma, Garrick L         11 TERA-PC              1:11.20    1:08.61  
  8 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC              1:10.88    1:09.38  
  9 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC              1:09.15    1:09.47  
 10 Low, Alex J               12 OAPB-PC              1:10.00    1:09.74  
 11 Lanzara, Matt R           12 TERA-PC              1:11.94    1:10.15  
 12 Abad, Rodrigo T           11 EBAT-PC              1:13.88    1:14.21  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Vizental, Anthony         11 TERA-PC              1:17.34    1:13.27  
  2 MACKEY, Marcus H          12 Undercurrent-PC      1:18.73    1:13.28  
  3 Lemoine, Avery P          12 ALGA-PC              1:19.45    1:13.30  
  4 Bouziane, Reedaniel B     11 ECG-PC               1:16.64    1:14.64  
  5 Dalton, Matthew X         12 ALGA-PC              1:19.76    1:14.79  
  6 Christie, Peter J         12 Undercurrent-PC      1:21.55    1:17.75  
  7 Sue, Ethan                11 Undercurrent-PC      1:16.93    1:18.63  
  8 Saghafi, Arman D          11 TERA-PC              1:17.27    1:20.07  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Hazen, Langston           12 ALGA-PC              1:23.05    1:16.83  
  2 Coupe, William W          11 HILL-PC              1:25.56    1:18.80  
  3 Van Steyn, Jacob B        12 OAPB-PC              1:23.71    1:18.91  
  4 Fong, Kendall             12 ALGA-PC              1:23.74    1:20.28  
  5 Jones, Deniz O            11 UN-PC                1:26.51    1:22.47  
  6 Soltz, Joshua H           12 Undercurrent-PC      1:22.99    1:23.56  
  7 Masson, Jackson           12 MONT-PC              1:24.75    1:23.68  
  8 Matta, Gabriel            12 MONT-PC              1:33.55    1:26.81  
  9 Sweeney, John T           11 OAPB-PC              1:24.79    1:26.84  
 10 Kirby, Emmett C           11 OTST-PC              1:23.08    1:30.09  
 11 Lewis, Dewayne T          11 OTST-PC                   NT    1:35.57  
 12 Tocchini, Kai B           11 ALGA-PC              1:37.52    1:38.84  
 13 Burentugs, Munkhuchral    11 AAA-PC                    NT    1:39.39  
 14 Hallinan, Jack J          11 AAA-PC               1:44.05    1:40.57  
 15 Walther, Peter K          11 HILL-PC              1:38.52    1:42.57  
 16 Spielman, Benjamin        11 AAA-PC               1:37.91    1:44.86  
 17 Alexander, George M       12 AAA-PC                    NT    1:59.44  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Suhaili, Kenneth M        12 WCAB-PC              2:22.45    2:21.07  
  2 Thomas, Adonis            12 Undercurrent-PC      2:22.11    2:21.41  
  3 Jurasius, Beck J          12 TERA-PC              2:24.16    2:22.06  
  4 Baker, Alec D             12 OAPB-PC              2:25.57    2:28.28  
  5 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC              2:29.69    2:28.95  
  6 Lanzara, Matt R           12 TERA-PC              2:33.04    2:29.33  
  7 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC              2:29.04    2:29.80  
  8 Coloma, Garrick L         11 TERA-PC              2:33.51    2:31.98  
  9 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC              2:36.43    2:32.81  
 10 Low, Alex J               12 OAPB-PC              2:40.00    2:33.80  
 11 Fetahi, Abel              11 AIA-PC               2:36.63    2:35.61  
 12 MACKEY, Marcus H          12 Undercurrent-PC      2:36.22    2:38.35  
 13 Vizental, Anthony         11 TERA-PC              2:47.17    2:41.06  
 14 Saghafi, Arman D          11 TERA-PC              2:45.36    2:44.64  
 15 Sue, Ethan                11 Undercurrent-PC      2:46.61    2:48.01  
 16 Van Steyn, Jacob B        12 OAPB-PC              2:45.17    2:49.84  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Coupe, William W          11 HILL-PC              2:52.71    2:44.67  
  2 Fong, Winston B           12 MONT-PC              2:48.83    2:45.55  
  3 Hazen, Langston           12 ALGA-PC              2:55.09    2:50.61  
  4 Christie, Peter J         12 Undercurrent-PC      2:52.65    2:50.85  
  5 Lemoine, Avery P          12 ALGA-PC              2:55.37    2:52.11  
  6 Jones, Deniz O            11 UN-PC                2:58.24    2:58.55  
  7 Matta, Gabriel            12 MONT-PC              2:50.00    3:05.82  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Abad, Rodrigo T           11 EBAT-PC              3:14.79    2:44.77  
  2 Dalton, Matthew X         12 ALGA-PC                   NT    2:44.96  
  3 Soltz, Joshua H           12 Undercurrent-PC      3:06.88    2:59.62  
  4 Fong, Kendall             12 ALGA-PC              3:05.88    3:01.81  
  5 Masson, Jackson           12 MONT-PC              3:40.34    3:21.74  
  6 Lewis, Dewayne T          11 OTST-PC                   NT    3:29.66  
  7 Walther, Peter K          11 HILL-PC              4:23.90    3:35.66  
  8 Burentugs, Munkhuchral    11 AAA-PC                    NT    3:38.78  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Suhaili, Kenneth M        12 WCAB-PC              4:54.95    4:52.26  
  2 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC              5:12.11    5:07.59  
  3 Low, Alex J               12 OAPB-PC              5:00.00    5:21.74  
  4 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC              5:29.20    5:22.60  
  5 Coupe, William W          11 HILL-PC              5:47.73    5:43.92  
  6 Sue, Ethan                11 Undercurrent-PC      5:46.33    5:55.58  
  7 Matta, Gabriel            12 MONT-PC              5:40.00    6:38.76  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Thomas, Adonis            12 Undercurrent-PC      6:04.14    5:12.40  
  2 Fetahi, Abel              11 AIA-PC               5:58.09    5:25.41  
  3 Fong, Winston B           12 MONT-PC              6:03.05    5:51.72  
  4 Saghafi, Arman D          11 TERA-PC              6:25.37    5:52.15  
  5 Christie, Peter J         12 Undercurrent-PC      6:21.69    5:58.97  
  6 Jones, Deniz O            11 UN-PC                6:11.65    6:20.28  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Lanzara, Matt R           12 TERA-PC                   NT    5:32.34  
  2 Hendrikse Liu, Maxime     12 AAA-PC               6:36.25    6:06.52  
  3 Walther, Peter K          11 HILL-PC              7:56.66    7:58.87  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Jurasius, Beck J          12 TERA-PC                36.13      35.08  
  2 Chan, Donovan B           12 Undercurrent-PC        36.04      36.58  
  3 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC                36.77      36.67  
  4 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC                38.43      36.87  
  5 Cruz Costello, Max M      11 OAPB-PC                35.88      36.91  
  6 Fong, Winston B           12 MONT-PC                36.45      37.10  
  7 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC                40.60      39.08  
  8 Bouziane, Reedaniel B     11 ECG-PC                 40.71      40.41  
  9 Fetahi, Abel              11 AIA-PC                 39.59      40.77  
 10 Vizental, Anthony         11 TERA-PC                40.24      41.56  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Coupe, William W          11 HILL-PC                44.28      39.91  
  2 Lemoine, Avery P          12 ALGA-PC                42.87      41.62  
  3 MACKEY, Marcus H          12 Undercurrent-PC        45.79      41.99  
  4 Sue, Ethan                11 Undercurrent-PC        46.01      42.41  
  5 Saghafi, Arman D          11 TERA-PC                43.14      42.45  
  6 Masson, Jackson           12 MONT-PC                46.25      42.53  
  7 Dalton, Matthew X         12 ALGA-PC                44.46      42.65  
  8 Hazen, Langston           12 ALGA-PC                43.98      42.68  
  9 Soltz, Joshua H           12 Undercurrent-PC        46.02      43.54  
 10 Van Steyn, Jacob B        12 OAPB-PC                43.28      43.56  
 11 Christie, Peter J         12 Undercurrent-PC        43.96      43.88  
 12 Kirby, Emmett C           11 OTST-PC                45.79      45.63  
 13 Abad, Rodrigo T           11 EBAT-PC                43.63      46.52  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Jones, Deniz O            11 UN-PC                  48.87      42.96  
  2 Fong, Kendall             12 ALGA-PC                53.93      43.42  
  3 Matta, Gabriel            12 MONT-PC                48.79      43.57  
  4 Sweeney, John T           11 OAPB-PC                47.79      46.28  
  5 Lewis, Dewayne T          11 OTST-PC                   NT      47.37  
  6 Hallinan, Jack J          11 AAA-PC               2:02.39      48.29  
  7 Alexander, George M       12 AAA-PC                    NT      50.51  
  8 Spielman, Benjamin        11 AAA-PC                 51.57      50.71  
  9 Tocchini, Kai B           11 ALGA-PC                49.48      52.58  
 10 Walther, Peter K          11 HILL-PC                59.35      56.82  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Thomas, Adonis            12 Undercurrent-PC      2:43.73    2:40.40  
  2 Baker, Alec D             12 OAPB-PC              2:40.83    2:41.37  
  3 Jurasius, Beck J          12 TERA-PC              2:47.89    2:42.88  
  4 Lanzara, Matt R           12 TERA-PC              2:46.74    2:44.58  
  5 Chan, Donovan B           12 Undercurrent-PC      2:40.00    2:44.69  
  6 Coloma, Garrick L         11 TERA-PC              2:48.74    2:45.93  
  7 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC              2:55.03    2:47.62  
  8 Fong, Winston B           12 MONT-PC              2:57.43    2:52.49  
  9 Low, Alex J               12 OAPB-PC              3:07.00    2:56.57  
 10 Cruz Costello, Max M      11 OAPB-PC              2:30.00    2:58.20  
 11 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC              3:10.00    3:02.46  
 -- Suhaili, Kenneth M        12 WCAB-PC              2:44.16         DQ  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Saghafi, Arman D          11 TERA-PC              3:21.51    3:05.38  
  2 Van Steyn, Jacob B        12 OAPB-PC              3:22.15    3:17.90  
  3 Kirby, Emmett C           11 OTST-PC              3:30.00    3:59.49  
 -- Soltz, Joshua H           12 Undercurrent-PC      3:13.71         DQ  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Vizental, Anthony         11 TERA-PC                   NT    3:05.83  
  2 Lemoine, Avery P          12 ALGA-PC                   NT    3:15.27  
  3 Hazen, Langston           12 ALGA-PC                   NT    3:19.13  
  4 Matta, Gabriel            12 MONT-PC                   NT    3:25.91  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC              1:25.94    1:25.31  
  2 Chan, Donovan B           12 Undercurrent-PC      1:29.65    1:27.98  
  3 Thomas, Adonis            12 Undercurrent-PC      1:31.83    1:28.96  
  4 Suhaili, Kenneth M        12 WCAB-PC              1:31.32    1:29.20  
  5 Baker, Alec D             12 OAPB-PC              1:37.55    1:30.02  
  6 Saghafi, Arman D          11 TERA-PC              1:37.09    1:30.40  
  7 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC              1:31.40    1:31.25  
  8 Coupe, William W          11 HILL-PC              1:34.33    1:35.91  
  9 MACKEY, Marcus H          12 Undercurrent-PC      1:34.75    1:35.93  
 10 Low, Alex J               12 OAPB-PC              1:33.00    1:37.31  
 11 Fong, Winston B           12 MONT-PC              1:40.73    1:37.96  
 12 Jones, Deniz O            11 UN-PC                1:41.43    1:38.63  
 13 Sue, Ethan                11 Undercurrent-PC      1:40.11    1:42.52  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Hendrikse Liu, Maxime     12 AAA-PC               1:48.34    1:36.97  
  2 Vizental, Anthony         11 TERA-PC              1:43.09    1:39.80  
  3 Fong, Kendall             12 ALGA-PC              1:50.06    1:47.03  
  4 Soltz, Joshua H           12 Undercurrent-PC      1:47.68    1:47.77  
  5 Hazen, Langston           12 ALGA-PC              1:49.46    1:48.13  
  6 Chan, Athan               12 OAPB-PC              1:47.48    1:52.87  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Lanzara, Matt R           12 TERA-PC                   NT    1:35.17  
  2 Lemoine, Avery P          12 ALGA-PC                   NT    1:44.99  
  3 Matta, Gabriel            12 MONT-PC              2:04.15    1:46.23  
  4 Bouziane, Reedaniel B     11 ECG-PC               1:52.45    1:51.31  
  5 Masson, Jackson           12 MONT-PC              2:14.24    1:58.78  
  6 Alexander, George M       12 AAA-PC                    NT    2:02.47  
  7 Spielman, Benjamin        11 AAA-PC               2:13.39    2:03.71  
  8 Lewis, Dewayne T          11 OTST-PC                   NT    2:05.58  
  9 Hallinan, Jack J          11 AAA-PC                    NT    2:09.60  
 10 Walther, Peter K          11 HILL-PC              2:13.41    2:11.13  
 11 Tocchini, Kai B           11 ALGA-PC              1:52.49    2:11.76  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Thomas, Adonis            12 Undercurrent-PC      2:44.72    2:47.00  
  2 Baker, Alec D             12 OAPB-PC              3:02.00    2:53.09  
  3 Fetahi, Abel              11 AIA-PC               3:01.92    3:02.07  
  4 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC              3:04.68    3:05.90  
  5 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC              3:11.61    3:10.52  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Hazen, Langston           12 ALGA-PC                   NT    3:14.65  
  2 Sue, Ethan                11 Undercurrent-PC           NT    3:30.66  
  3 Fong, Kendall             12 ALGA-PC              4:08.26    3:52.63  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Suhaili, Kenneth M        12 WCAB-PC              2:37.31    2:38.56  
  2 Chan, Donovan B           12 Undercurrent-PC      2:42.10    2:40.35  
  3 Jurasius, Beck J          12 TERA-PC              2:45.25    2:42.35  
  4 Baker, Alec D             12 OAPB-PC              2:38.00    2:43.47  
  5 Lanzara, Matt R           12 TERA-PC              2:51.61    2:48.14  
  6 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC              2:58.34    2:48.86  
  7 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC              2:47.32    2:49.38  
  8 Cruz Costello, Max M      11 OAPB-PC              2:59.81    2:50.68  
  9 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC              2:54.15    2:53.15  
 10 Low, Alex J               12 OAPB-PC              3:00.00    2:58.34  
 11 MACKEY, Marcus H          12 Undercurrent-PC      3:09.04    3:00.51  
 12 Saghafi, Arman D          11 TERA-PC              3:02.28    3:00.59  
 13 Fong, Winston B           12 MONT-PC              2:57.48    3:01.17  
 14 Fetahi, Abel              11 AIA-PC               2:56.93    3:02.92  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Coupe, William W          11 HILL-PC              3:16.75    3:02.59  
  2 Vizental, Anthony         11 TERA-PC              3:15.21    3:03.72  
  3 Hendrikse Liu, Maxime     12 AAA-PC               3:18.49    3:05.31  
  4 Jones, Deniz O            11 UN-PC                3:16.70    3:10.50  
  5 Soltz, Joshua H           12 Undercurrent-PC      3:20.89    3:12.34  
  6 Chan, Athan               12 OAPB-PC              3:17.40    3:17.19  
  7 Fong, Kendall             12 ALGA-PC              3:19.33    3:24.11  
  8 Wong, Brandon M           12 ALGA-PC              3:18.70    3:33.61  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Hazen, Langston           12 ALGA-PC                   NT    3:13.22  
  2 Lemoine, Avery P          12 ALGA-PC                   NT    3:14.20  
  3 Bouziane, Reedaniel B     11 ECG-PC               3:43.60    3:14.40  
  4 Matta, Gabriel            12 MONT-PC              3:49.91    3:15.03  
  5 Christie, Peter J         12 Undercurrent-PC      3:31.00    3:23.51  
  6 Masson, Jackson           12 MONT-PC              3:42.36    3:35.62  
  7 Lewis, Dewayne T          11 OTST-PC                   NT    3:56.77  
  8 Walther, Peter K          11 HILL-PC              3:50.00    4:05.34  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Thomas, Adonis            12 Undercurrent-PC      5:41.72    5:39.84  
  2 Baker, Alec D             12 OAPB-PC              6:00.00    5:43.60  
  3 Suhaili, Kenneth M        12 WCAB-PC              5:45.88    5:44.28  
  4 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC              6:03.49    5:54.08  
  5 Chan, Donovan B           12 Undercurrent-PC      5:35.30    5:56.04  
  6 Coloma, Garrick L         11 TERA-PC              6:30.00    6:14.36  
  7 Fetahi, Abel              11 AIA-PC               6:39.67    6:19.79  
  8 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC              6:14.08    6:22.76  
  9 MACKEY, Marcus H          12 Undercurrent-PC      6:40.94    6:23.66  
 10 Fong, Winston B           12 MONT-PC              6:33.07    6:31.94  
 11 Coupe, William W          11 HILL-PC              6:31.77    6:33.81  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Jones, Deniz O            11 UN-PC                7:17.79    6:56.73  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Lanzara, Matt R           12 TERA-PC                   NT    5:56.78  
 -- Sue, Ethan                11 Undercurrent-PC           NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Chan, Darien A            14 Undercurrent-PC        26.93      27.08  
  2 Korelov, Misha A          14 ALGA-PC                26.82      27.11  
  3 Lammert, Justin K         14 OAPB-PC                28.21      27.54  
  4 Miller, Jonathan          14 Undercurrent-PC        27.92      28.60  
  5 Gonzalez, Augusto L       14 Undercurrent-PC        28.97      28.62  
  6 Sytnik, Gennady E         13 TERA-PC                28.85      28.66  
  7 Andrews, Ezra F           14 Undercurrent-PC        30.34      28.81  
  8 Nashan, Kai G             13 OAPB-PC                28.77      29.05  
  9 Fetterman, Jordan R       13 TERA-PC                29.77      29.22  
 10 Taifer, Brett             14 OAPB-PC                30.33      29.56  
 11 Dulay, Anthony M          14 TERA-PC                29.45      29.81  
 12 Litvinov, Alex O          13 TERA-PC                29.82      30.12  
 13 Roy, Rishabh              13 OAPB-PC                30.68      30.66  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Zelenskyy, Teodor         13 TERA-PC                32.22      31.44  
  2 Gregory, Dylan T          13 TERA-PC                31.47      31.52  
  3 Wheeler, Michael A        13 OAPB-PC                31.24      32.06  
  4 Patwardhan, Niraj         14 TERA-PC                33.18      32.38  
PC-C - Division  
  1 NG, Angus                 14 OTST-PC                40.00      30.10  
  2 Jerrett, Addison E        13 AAA-PC                 45.00      31.94  
  3 Brown, David R            13 Undercurrent-PC        38.60      32.72  
  4 Wang, Michael J           13 AAA-PC                 39.13      35.37  
  5 Micic, Nick O             13 AAA-PC                 36.90      37.67  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Korelov, Misha A          14 ALGA-PC                58.43      58.45  
  2 Chan, Darien A            14 Undercurrent-PC        57.88    1:00.21  
  3 Miller, Jonathan          14 Undercurrent-PC      1:01.22    1:01.62  
  4 Nashan, Kai G             13 OAPB-PC              1:04.66    1:02.80  
  5 Fetterman, Jordan R       13 TERA-PC              1:01.29    1:03.50  
  6 Sytnik, Gennady E         13 TERA-PC              1:03.05    1:03.71  
  7 Lammert, Justin K         14 OAPB-PC              1:01.81    1:03.82  
  8 Gonzalez, Augusto L       14 Undercurrent-PC      1:05.33    1:04.23  
  9 Taifer, Brett             14 OAPB-PC              1:06.67    1:05.23  
 10 Weisberg, Jul M           13 AAA-PC               1:05.10    1:10.73  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Wilcox, Matthew D         13 TERA-PC              1:08.00    1:06.29  
  2 Roy, Rishabh              13 OAPB-PC              1:08.30    1:07.19  
  3 Litvinov, Alex O          13 TERA-PC              1:07.86    1:07.39  
  4 Dulay, Anthony M          14 TERA-PC              1:11.76    1:07.55  
  5 Wheeler, Michael A        13 OAPB-PC              1:10.30    1:10.08  
  6 Weston, Scott A           14 TERA-PC              1:10.01    1:11.90  
  7 Zelenskyy, Teodor         13 TERA-PC              1:08.41    1:12.01  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Jerrett, Addison E        13 AAA-PC               1:22.80    1:11.53  
  2 Brown, David R            13 Undercurrent-PC      1:27.06    1:14.25  
  3 Rodriguez, Kevin          14 Undercurrent-PC           NT    1:21.35  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Korelov, Misha A          14 ALGA-PC              2:17.61    2:10.16  
  2 Chan, Darien A            14 Undercurrent-PC      2:10.11    2:13.32  
  3 Sytnik, Gennady E         13 TERA-PC              2:17.79    2:14.29  
  4 Miller, Jonathan          14 Undercurrent-PC      2:14.85    2:16.56  
  5 Fetterman, Jordan R       13 TERA-PC              2:18.26    2:20.53  
  6 Taifer, Brett             14 OAPB-PC              2:22.57    2:23.06  
  7 Litvinov, Alex O          13 TERA-PC              2:25.31    2:24.20  
  8 Nashan, Kai G             13 OAPB-PC              2:30.16    2:25.13  
  9 Gonzalez, Augusto L       14 Undercurrent-PC      2:26.03    2:26.37  
 10 Lammert, Justin K         14 OAPB-PC              2:27.88    2:32.50  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Fetahi, Yosi              13 AIA-PC               2:38.95    2:27.22  
  2 Wheeler, Michael A        13 OAPB-PC              2:43.80    2:27.36  
  3 Roy, Rishabh              13 OAPB-PC              2:31.73    2:29.71  
  4 Andrews, Ezra F           14 Undercurrent-PC      2:38.06    2:32.94  
  5 Zelenskyy, Teodor         13 TERA-PC              2:34.90    2:34.83  
  6 Dulay, Anthony M          14 TERA-PC              2:36.21    2:38.30  
PC-C - Division  
  1 NG, Angus                 14 OTST-PC              3:00.00    2:37.09  
  2 Jerrett, Addison E        13 AAA-PC               2:47.90    2:37.91  
  3 Brown, David R            13 Undercurrent-PC      3:12.55    2:50.87  
  4 Rodriguez, Kevin          14 Undercurrent-PC           NT    2:58.55  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Sytnik, Gennady E         13 TERA-PC              4:50.78    4:45.95  
  2 Miller, Jonathan          14 Undercurrent-PC      5:00.46    4:53.39  
  3 Taifer, Brett             14 OAPB-PC              5:03.69    4:56.86  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Fetahi, Yosi              13 AIA-PC               5:28.30    5:08.50  
  2 Wilcox, Matthew D         13 TERA-PC              5:23.56    5:11.67  
  3 Nashan, Kai G             13 OAPB-PC              5:29.73    5:17.23  
  4 Zelenskyy, Teodor         13 TERA-PC              5:20.22    5:25.22  
PC-C - Division  
  1 NG, Angus                 14 OTST-PC              8:00.00    5:38.18  
  2 Jerrett, Addison E        13 AAA-PC               6:30.30    5:56.36  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Korelov, Misha A          14 ALGA-PC              2:36.01    2:28.45  
  2 Sytnik, Gennady E         13 TERA-PC              2:23.25    2:30.30  
  3 Chan, Darien A            14 Undercurrent-PC      2:31.12    2:33.39  
  4 Fetterman, Jordan R       13 TERA-PC              2:34.89    2:39.92  
  5 Fetahi, Yosi              13 AIA-PC               2:46.42    2:43.77  
  6 Gonzalez, Augusto L       14 Undercurrent-PC      2:39.34    2:43.89  
  7 Zelenskyy, Teodor         13 TERA-PC              2:54.78    2:55.57  
  8 Wheeler, Michael A        13 OAPB-PC              2:52.00    2:59.90  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Roy, Rishabh              13 OAPB-PC              2:55.39    2:50.36  
  2 Nashan, Kai G             13 OAPB-PC              3:07.53    2:53.98  
  3 Weston, Scott A           14 TERA-PC              3:00.77    3:01.00  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Jerrett, Addison E        13 AAA-PC               3:31.80    3:03.77  
 -- NG, Angus                 14 OTST-PC              3:30.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Fetterman, Jordan R       13 TERA-PC              1:17.37    1:21.29  
  2 Korelov, Misha A          14 ALGA-PC              1:24.58    1:21.43  
  3 Sytnik, Gennady E         13 TERA-PC              1:20.86    1:23.50  
  4 Wilcox, Matthew D         13 TERA-PC              1:20.28    1:23.67  
  5 Zelenskyy, Teodor         13 TERA-PC              1:24.82    1:25.16  
  6 Taifer, Brett             14 OAPB-PC              1:27.41    1:25.58  
  7 Dulay, Anthony M          14 TERA-PC              1:24.94    1:26.79  
  8 Lammert, Justin K         14 OAPB-PC              1:20.64    1:26.92  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Chan, Darien A            14 Undercurrent-PC      1:30.61    1:25.95  
  2 Roy, Rishabh              13 OAPB-PC              1:32.53    1:30.32  
  3 Patwardhan, Niraj         14 TERA-PC              1:36.97    1:34.97  
  4 Andrews, Ezra F           14 Undercurrent-PC      1:34.57    1:35.56  
  5 Fetahi, Yosi              13 AIA-PC               1:34.75    1:37.18  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Jerrett, Addison E        13 AAA-PC               1:41.21    1:45.31  
  2 Wang, Michael J           13 AAA-PC               1:55.00    1:46.63  
  3 Micic, Nick O             13 AAA-PC               1:40.87    1:50.01  
  4 Brown, David R            13 Undercurrent-PC      1:55.09    1:56.78  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Wilcox, Matthew D         13 TERA-PC              3:12.00    2:54.33  
  2 Sytnik, Gennady E         13 TERA-PC              2:53.80    2:56.19  
  3 Fetterman, Jordan R       13 TERA-PC              2:50.57    2:59.32  
  4 Zelenskyy, Teodor         13 TERA-PC              3:00.08    3:02.09  
  5 Lammert, Justin K         14 OAPB-PC              2:56.06    3:05.69  
  6 Dulay, Anthony M          14 TERA-PC              3:07.52    3:06.43  
  7 Roy, Rishabh              13 OAPB-PC              3:15.99    3:09.04  
  8 Weston, Scott A           14 TERA-PC              3:12.23    3:17.44  
  9 Fetahi, Yosi              13 AIA-PC               3:13.73    3:19.66  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Litvinov, Alex O          13 TERA-PC              3:27.59    3:10.83  
  2 Weisberg, Jul M           13 AAA-PC               3:30.00    3:21.42  
  3 Andrews, Ezra F           14 Undercurrent-PC      3:25.91    3:22.77  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Jerrett, Addison E        13 AAA-PC               3:50.00    3:38.07  
  2 Brown, David R            13 Undercurrent-PC      3:44.15    3:47.84  
  3 Rodriguez, Kevin          14 Undercurrent-PC      4:12.55    4:07.68  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Korelov, Misha A          14 ALGA-PC              1:04.74    1:06.88  
  2 Fetterman, Jordan R       13 TERA-PC              1:07.21    1:08.47  
  3 Sytnik, Gennady E         13 TERA-PC              1:10.97    1:11.02  
  4 Chan, Darien A            14 Undercurrent-PC      1:12.03    1:11.12  
  5 Roy, Rishabh              13 OAPB-PC              1:12.81    1:12.63  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Fetahi, Yosi              13 AIA-PC               1:25.22    1:17.15  
  2 Andrews, Ezra F           14 Undercurrent-PC      1:24.71    1:18.31  
  3 Dulay, Anthony M          14 TERA-PC              1:17.63    1:22.77  
  4 Litvinov, Alex O          13 TERA-PC              1:24.94    1:26.93  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Augusto L       14 Undercurrent-PC      1:25.91    1:17.85  
  2 Nashan, Kai G             13 OAPB-PC              1:48.53    1:22.14  
  3 Gregory, Dylan T          13 TERA-PC              1:26.54    1:26.87  
  4 Wang, Michael J           13 AAA-PC               1:41.00    1:36.54  
  5 Brown, David R            13 Undercurrent-PC      1:35.27    1:46.54  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Korelov, Misha A          14 ALGA-PC              2:27.84    2:27.06  
  2 Fetterman, Jordan R       13 TERA-PC              2:34.46    2:32.79  
  3 Chan, Darien A            14 Undercurrent-PC      2:34.89    2:33.36  
  4 Lammert, Justin K         14 OAPB-PC              2:37.50    2:41.88  
  5 Litvinov, Alex O          13 TERA-PC              2:45.01    2:45.61  
  6 Wilcox, Matthew D         13 TERA-PC              2:41.66    2:46.93  
  7 Miller, Jonathan          14 Undercurrent-PC      2:45.22    2:47.87  
  8 Fetahi, Yosi              13 AIA-PC               2:48.12    2:48.23  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Roy, Rishabh              13 OAPB-PC              2:55.38    2:45.49  
  2 Andrews, Ezra F           14 Undercurrent-PC      2:59.37    2:47.43  
  3 Zelenskyy, Teodor         13 TERA-PC              2:50.65    2:48.10  
  4 Gonzalez, Augusto L       14 Undercurrent-PC      2:56.20    2:49.14  
  5 Wheeler, Michael A        13 OAPB-PC              2:51.47    2:54.69  
  6 Nashan, Kai G             13 OAPB-PC              3:01.32    2:56.14  
  7 NG, Angus                 14 OTST-PC              3:00.00    2:57.82  
  8 Gregory, Dylan T          13 TERA-PC              3:04.69    3:02.75  
 -- Dulay, Anthony M          14 TERA-PC              2:55.88         DQ  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Jerrett, Addison E        13 AAA-PC               3:30.21    3:08.41  
  2 Wang, Michael J           13 AAA-PC                    NT    3:14.66  
  3 Brown, David R            13 Undercurrent-PC      3:21.34    3:20.61  
  4 Micic, Nick O             13 AAA-PC               3:10.99    3:31.16  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Fetahi, Yosi              13 AIA-PC               5:53.73    5:56.33  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Wilcox, Matthew D         13 TERA-PC              6:15.00    5:42.22  
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Gohlke, Nils              16 Undercurrent-PC        26.71      26.08  
  2 Carpenter, Weston C       16 TERA-PC                25.29      26.76  
  3 Rivera, Diego L           15 TERA-PC                28.77      28.14  
  4 Cheng, Timothy L          16 OTST-PC                29.47      28.73  
  5 Redd, Donovan N           16 Undercurrent-PC        28.33      29.19  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Bennmarie-Jacobson, Chey  16 OTST-PC                31.12      30.04  
  2 McGrath, Callum O         16 OTST-PC                31.16      30.36  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Sandoval, Ericson L       16 Undercurrent-PC           NT      32.95  
  2 Jones, Arda C             16 ECG-PC                 36.72      34.08  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Gohlke, Nils              16 Undercurrent-PC        58.78      58.09  
  2 Wright, Michael R         15 OAPB-PC              1:03.57    1:01.00  
  3 Redd, Donovan N           16 Undercurrent-PC      1:01.70    1:02.05  
  4 Rivera, Diego L           15 TERA-PC              1:03.48    1:02.48  
 -- Zyla, Michal A            16 TERA-PC                56.01         DQ  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Cheng, Timothy L          16 OTST-PC              1:06.95    1:07.61  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Sandoval, Ericson L       16 Undercurrent-PC           NT    1:11.68  
  2 McGrath, Callum O         16 OTST-PC              1:17.13    1:13.61  
  3 Jones, Arda C             16 ECG-PC               1:20.56    1:14.79  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Zyla, Michal A            16 TERA-PC              1:58.13    2:03.75  
  2 Carpenter, Weston C       16 TERA-PC              2:04.12    2:10.66  
  3 Wright, Michael R         15 OAPB-PC              2:15.69    2:13.83  
  4 Redd, Donovan N           16 Undercurrent-PC      2:18.99    2:19.11  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Rivera, Diego L           15 TERA-PC              2:34.26    2:20.58  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Cheng, Timothy L          16 OTST-PC              2:41.01    2:42.50  
  2 Guo, Liyuan               15 AAA-PC                    NT    2:45.59  
  3 Jones, Arda C             16 ECG-PC               2:58.67    2:48.75  
  4 Sandoval, Ericson L       16 Undercurrent-PC           NT    2:49.49  
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Zyla, Michal A            16 TERA-PC              4:08.01    4:20.95  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Bennmarie-Jacobson, Chey  16 OTST-PC                   NT    5:49.07  
  2 Jones, Arda C             16 ECG-PC               5:59.95    5:57.77  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Zyla, Michal A            16 TERA-PC              2:13.84    2:18.52  
  2 Carpenter, Weston C       16 TERA-PC              2:25.65    2:28.09  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gohlke, Nils              16 Undercurrent-PC      1:12.08    1:13.37  
  2 Redd, Donovan N           16 Undercurrent-PC      1:15.58    1:20.42  
  3 Bennmarie-Jacobson, Chey  16 OTST-PC              1:25.63    1:28.05  
  4 McGrath, Callum O         16 OTST-PC              1:21.20    1:28.63  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Cheng, Timothy L          16 OTST-PC              1:26.73    1:29.95  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Sandoval, Ericson L       16 Undercurrent-PC           NT    1:35.36  
  2 Jones, Arda C             16 ECG-PC               1:52.84    1:45.42  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Gohlke, Nils              16 Undercurrent-PC      2:39.48    2:47.24  
  2 Redd, Donovan N           16 Undercurrent-PC      2:43.67    2:50.94  
  3 McGrath, Callum O         16 OTST-PC              3:02.27    3:09.87  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Cheng, Timothy L          16 OTST-PC              3:15.80    3:17.25  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Guo, Liyuan               15 AAA-PC                    NT    3:18.83  
  2 Sandoval, Ericson L       16 Undercurrent-PC           NT    3:23.44  
  3 Jones, Arda C             16 ECG-PC               4:08.84    3:50.38  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Zyla, Michal A            16 TERA-PC                58.86      59.82  
  2 Rivera, Diego L           15 TERA-PC              1:08.31    1:08.01  
  3 Redd, Donovan N           16 Undercurrent-PC      1:07.54    1:08.36  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Cheng, Timothy L          16 OTST-PC              1:18.61    1:18.19  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Sandoval, Ericson L       16 Undercurrent-PC           NT    1:38.06  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Gohlke, Nils              16 Undercurrent-PC      2:22.24    2:23.54  
  2 Carpenter, Weston C       16 TERA-PC              2:24.22    2:27.30  
  3 Redd, Donovan N           16 Undercurrent-PC      2:26.68    2:36.37  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Cheng, Timothy L          16 OTST-PC              2:57.29    2:58.12  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Bennmarie-Jacobson, Chey  16 OTST-PC                   NT    2:57.13  
  2 Sandoval, Ericson L       16 Undercurrent-PC           NT    3:03.93  
  3 Jones, Arda C             16 ECG-PC               3:21.57    3:13.53  
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Redd, Donovan N           16 Undercurrent-PC      5:17.45    5:27.75  
PC-C - Division  
  1 Jones, Arda C             16 ECG-PC                    NT    6:53.74  
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Frigard, Jacob D          17 TERA-PC                23.74      26.68  
  2 Protich, Samuel P         18 TERA-PC                26.95      27.35  
  3 Nguyen, Michael T         18 Undercurrent-PC        27.58      27.94  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-B - Division  
  1 Barriere, Dominic J       18 TERA-PC              1:07.84    1:12.89  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enkhbileg, Belgutei       17 AAA-PC               2:30.00    2:20.84  
  2 Barriere, Dominic J       18 TERA-PC              2:25.66    2:44.44  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Barriere, Dominic J       18 TERA-PC              2:41.09    2:52.00  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Protich, Samuel P         18 TERA-PC              1:09.16    1:13.46  
  2 Nguyen, Michael T         18 Undercurrent-PC      1:16.16    1:18.37  
  3 Barriere, Dominic J       18 TERA-PC              1:22.37    1:49.17  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-B - Division  
  1 Enkhbileg, Belgutei       17 AAA-PC               3:25.00    3:05.86  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Michael T         18 Undercurrent-PC      1:02.52    1:03.53  
  2 Frigard, Jacob D          17 TERA-PC                53.50    1:06.97  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Barriere, Dominic J       18 TERA-PC              1:14.50    1:15.97  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC-A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Michael T         18 Undercurrent-PC      2:15.25    2:20.95  
  2 Protich, Samuel P         18 TERA-PC              2:23.12    2:27.79  
  3 Frigard, Jacob D          17 TERA-PC              1:53.50    2:30.05  
PC-B - Division  
  1 Barriere, Dominic J       18 TERA-PC              2:49.20    2:58.81  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randall, Monty M          19 UN-PC                2:00.99    2:12.08  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randall, Monty M          19 UN-PC                2:15.66    2:25.89  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randall, Monty M          19 UN-PC                  56.34    1:01.81  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randall, Monty M          19 UN-PC                2:16.82    2:28.00