Treasure Hunt Terapen "B" Pentathlon
                                     October 18,1998
                                        
                          Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
                                                                                           
========================================== :   5 Nordstrom, Sarah  8 ALGA    40.95 B    :  18 Carlson, Kayla    8 WCAN  2:17.14 B   
Girls 8 & U 25 Free                        :   6 Hedgecock, Kekky  7 TERA    43.60 B    :  19 O'Brien-Chavez,   8 WCAN  2:46.68     
PRT:    ------       15.89                 :   7 Cavin, Lindsey    8 AIA     43.80 B    :   - Turman, Katrina   8 AIA       DQ      
A:       16.00 -     18.09                 :   8 Stoller, Ursula   8 BEAR    43.92 B    :  
B:       18.10 -     36.00                 :   9 Mecozzi, Cara     8 SRVLA   43.98 B    : ==========================================
                                           :  10 Barnes, Kari      8 AIA     45.16 B    : Girls 8 & U 25 Back
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  11 Turman, Katrina   8 AIA     45.60 B    : PRT:    ------       19.19
------------------------------------------ :  12 Watson, Kayley    6 TERA    45.74 B    : A:       20.00 -     21.59
  1 Lee, Adrienne     8 PST     17.47 A+   :  13 Alamillo, L.      8 TERA    45.82 B    : B:       21.60 -     40.00
  2 Hocking, Leah     8 ALGA    17.63 A+   :  14 Robb, Caitlin     7 AIA     46.39 B    :  
  3 Barnes, Kari      8 AIA     18.34 B    :  15 Santos, F.        8 CUDA    47.25 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  4 Nordstrom, Sarah  8 ALGA    18.52 B    :  16 Wade, Brittany    8 MONT    48.13 B    : ------------------------------------------
  5 Cavin, Lindsey    8 AIA     18.65 B    :  17 Wickham, Mariah   8 ALGA    48.69 B    :   1 Lee, Adrienne     8 PST     20.26 A+  
  6 Andeerson, Haley  6 SRVLA   18.68 B    :  18 Morales, Nadine   7 TERA    48.78 B    :   2 Hocking, Leah     8 ALGA    20.41 A+  
  7 Mendoza, Camille  8 AIA     18.73 B    :  19 Lewis, Claire     7 ALGA    48.85 B    :   3 Zuraw, Lucy       8 CUDA    21.38 A+  
  8 Alamillo, L.      8 TERA    18.78 B    :  20 Pixton, Keara     7 TERA    50.51 B    :   4 Anderson, Alyssa  8 SRVLA   21.95 B   
  9 Robb, Caitlin     7 AIA     19.06 B    :  21 Brooks, Nicole    8 TERA    51.43 B    :   5 Wade, Brittany    8 MONT    22.15 B   
 10 Stoller, Ursula   8 BEAR    19.45 B    :  22 Byers, Jessie     7 TERA    51.66 B    :   6 Turman, Katrina   8 AIA     22.19 B   
 11 Turman, Katrina   8 AIA     19.53 B    :  23 Watney, Deanna    8 TERA    51.96 B    :   7 Godbey, Kelly     8 TERA    22.36 B   
 12 Santos, F.        8 CUDA    19.56 B    :  24 Hasler, Olivia    8 MONT    53.64 B    :   8 Woodard, Brenda   8 ALGA    22.83 B   
 13 Zuraw, Lucy       8 CUDA    19.75 B    :  25 Wing, Briana      8 AIA     53.72 B    :   9 Cavin, Lindsey    8 AIA     22.84 B   
 14 Wickham, Mariah   8 ALGA    19.98 B    :  26 Castallian, Gi    8 MONT    54.09 B    :  10 Sever, Jennifer   8 ALGA    23.29 B   
 14 Choi, Sydney      7 PST     19.98 B    :  27 Whyte, Courtney   5 SRVLA   54.87 B    :  11 Barnes, Kari      8 AIA     23.33 B   
 16 Mecozzi, Cara     8 SRVLA   20.19 B    :  28 Carlson, Kayla    8 WCAN    55.45 B    :  12 Lewandowski, A.   7 ALGA    23.39 B   
 17 Wade, Brittany    8 MONT    20.53 B    :  29 O'Brien-Chavez,   8 WCAN  1:04.10 B    :  13 Sinkinson, Talia  8 CUDA    24.20 B   
 18 Watson, Kayley    6 TERA    20.70 B    :  30 Gendotti, Kianna  6 SRVLA 1:24.12      :  14 Mendoza, Camille  8 AIA     24.26 B   
 19 Lewis, Claire     7 ALGA    20.83 B    :  31 Wade, Brooke      6 MONT  1:26.21      :  15 Byers, Jessie     7 TERA    24.62 B   
 20 Lewandowski, A.   7 ALGA    20.89 B    :   - Rothschild, H.    8 TERA      DQ       :  16 Santos, F.        8 CUDA    24.64 B   
 21 Watney, Deanna    8 TERA    21.33 B    :                                            :  17 Wickham, Mariah   8 ALGA    24.74 B   
 22 Castallian, Gi    8 MONT    21.43 B    : ========================================== :  18 Stoller, Ursula   8 BEAR    24.88 B   
 23 Brooks, Nicole    8 TERA    21.98 B    : Girls 8 & U 100 Free                       :  19 Nordstrom, Sarah  8 ALGA    24.94 B   
 24 O'Brien, Emily    8 TERA    22.00 B    : PRT:    ------     1:18.79                 :  20 Lewis, Claire     7 ALGA    25.20 B   
 25 Wing, Briana      8 AIA     22.23 B    : A:     1:19.00 -   1:28.59                 :  21 Kohler, Kara      7 TERA    25.56 B   
 26 Hasler, Olivia    8 MONT    23.71 B    : B:     1:28.60 -   2:20.00                 :  22 Choi, Sydney      7 PST     25.65 B   
 27 Whyte, Courtney   5 SRVLA   24.22 B    :                                            :  23 Wing, Briana      8 AIA     26.03 B   
 28 Carlson, Kayla    8 WCAN    25.17 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  24 Hasler, Olivia    8 MONT    26.65 B   
 29 Kipnis, Amira     7 BEAR    26.17 B    : ------------------------------------------ :  25 Watney, Deanna    8 TERA    27.08 B   
 30 O'Brien-Chavez,   8 WCAN    29.57 B    :   1 Hocking, Leah     8 ALGA  1:22.28 A+   :  26 O'Brien, Emily    8 TERA    27.27 B   
 31 Wade, Brooke      6 MONT    32.30 B    :   2 Godbey, Kelly     8 TERA  1:31.30 B    :  27 Morales, Nadine   7 TERA    27.77 B   
 32 Reynolds, Erin    6 TERA    33.89 B    :   3 Lee, Adrienne     8 PST   1:33.44 B    :  28 O'Brien-Chavez,   8 WCAN    27.85 B   
 33 Gendotti, Kianna  6 SRVLA   34.04 B    :   4 Nordstrom, Sarah  8 ALGA  1:37.27 B    :  29 Carlson, Kayla    8 WCAN    27.87 B   
                                           :   5 Barnes, Kari      8 AIA   1:38.00 B    :  30 Paxton, Laurel    7 TERA    28.36 B   
========================================== :   6 Wickham, Mariah   8 ALGA  1:41.09 B    :  30 Hubert, Katlyn    7 SRVLA   28.36 B   
Girls 8 & U 50 Free                        :   7 Santos, F.        8 CUDA  1:46.88 B    :  32 Brooks, Nicole    8 TERA    28.56 B   
PRT:    ------       34.99                 :   8 Kohler, Kara      7 TERA  1:48.00 B    :  33 Andeerson, Haley  6 SRVLA   29.20 B   
A:       35.00 -     40.09                 :   9 Wade, Brittany    8 MONT  1:49.24 B    :  34 Whyte, Courtney   5 SRVLA   31.97 B   
B:       40.10 -   1:20.00                 :  10 Sinkinson, Talia  8 CUDA  1:49.87 B    :  35 Wade, Brooke      6 MONT    32.84 B   
                                           :  11 Morales, Nadine   7 TERA  1:50.55 B    :  36 Nasarabadi, A.    7 SRVLA   33.17 B   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  12 Wing, Briana      8 AIA   1:53.28 B    :  37 Gendotti, Kianna  6 SRVLA   45.02     
------------------------------------------ :  13 Hubert, Katlyn    7 SRVLA 2:01.33 B    :   - Reynolds, Erin    6 TERA      DQ      
  1 Mraovich, Julie   8 TERA    36.71 A+   :  14 Brooks, Nicole    8 TERA  2:02.26 B    :   - Watson, Kayley    6 TERA      NS      
  2 Lee, Adrienne     8 PST     38.40 A+   :  15 Watney, Deanna    8 TERA  2:02.38 B    : 
  3 Hocking, Leah     8 ALGA    38.46 A+   :  16 Watson, Kayley    6 TERA  2:03.61 B    : 
  4 Godbey, Kelly     8 TERA    39.11 A+   :  17 Whyte, Courtney   5 SRVLA 2:07.07 B    : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :  12 Barnes, Kari      8 AIA     27.24 B    :  17 Anderson, Alyssa  8 SRVLA   25.29 B   
Girls 8 & U 50 Back                        :  13 Hedgecock, Kekky  7 TERA    27.68 B    :  18 Lewis, Claire     7 ALGA    25.43 B   
PRT:    ------       41.29                 :  14 Turman, Katrina   8 AIA     27.74 B    :  19 Sinkinson, Talia  8 CUDA    26.21 B   
A:       41.30 -     48.09                 :  15 Godbey, Kelly     8 TERA    27.90 B    :  19 Nordstrom, Sarah  8 ALGA    26.21 B   
B:       48.10 -   1:30.00                 :  16 Wickham, Mariah   8 ALGA    28.03 B    :  21 Andeerson, Haley  6 SRVLA   26.26 B   
                                           :  17 Topkis, Karly     8 TERA    28.25 B    :  22 Wing, Briana      8 AIA     27.24 B   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  18 Choi, Sydney      7 PST     28.33 B    :  23 Santos, F.        8 CUDA    27.69 B   
------------------------------------------ :  19 Woodard, Brenda   8 ALGA    28.94 B    :  24 Carlson, Kayla    8 WCAN    28.12 B   
  1 Lee, Adrienne     8 PST     44.02 A+   :  20 Goldstein, Anna   7 BEAR    28.98 B    :  25 Watney, Deanna    8 TERA    28.37 B   
  2 Godbey, Kelly     8 TERA    45.69 A+   :  21 Anderson, Alyssa  8 SRVLA   29.60 B    :  26 Morales, Nadine   7 TERA    29.10 B   
  3 Mraovich, Julie   8 TERA    46.02 A+   :  22 Andeerson, Haley  6 SRVLA   29.71 B    :  27 Lewandowski, A.   7 ALGA    29.68 B   
  4 Anderson, Alyssa  8 SRVLA   46.30 A+   :  23 Carlson, Kayla    8 WCAN    29.96 B    :  28 O'Brien-Chavez,   8 WCAN    29.83 B   
  5 Sever, Jennifer   8 ALGA    48.73 B    :  24 Watney, Deanna    8 TERA    31.10 B    :  29 Brooks, Nicole    8 TERA    31.24 B   
  6 Zuraw, Lucy       8 CUDA    49.15 B    :  25 Santos, F.        8 CUDA    31.25 B    :  30 Hasler, Olivia    8 MONT    31.33 B   
  7 Wade, Brittany    8 MONT    50.69 B    :  26 Byers, Jessie     7 TERA    31.29 B    :  31 Watson, Kayley    6 TERA    31.67 B   
  8 Lewandowski, A.   7 ALGA    51.02 B    :  27 Watson, Kayley    6 TERA    31.37 B    :  32 Wade, Brooke      6 MONT    41.39 B   
  9 Mecozzi, Cara     8 SRVLA   52.42 B    :  28 Lewis, Claire     7 ALGA    31.48 B    :   - Woodard, Brenda   8 ALGA      DQ      
 10 Turman, Katrina   8 AIA     53.13 B    :  29 O'Brien, Emily    8 TERA    32.21 B    :   - Goldstein, Anna   7 BEAR      DQ      
 11 Wing, Briana      8 AIA     53.72 B    :  30 Mendoza, Camille  8 AIA     32.29 B    :   - Hubert, Katlyn    7 SRVLA     DQ      
 12 Robb, Caitlin     7 AIA     54.12 B    :  31 Pixton, Keara     7 TERA    32.40 B    :   - Nasarabadi, A.    7 SRVLA     DQ      
 13 Barnes, Kari      8 AIA     54.42 B    :  32 Morales, Nadine   7 TERA    33.14 B    :   - Paxton, Laurel    7 TERA      NS      
 14 Nordstrom, Sarah  8 ALGA    56.63 B    :  33 Whyte, Courtney   5 SRVLA   37.73 B    :  
 15 Santos, F.        8 CUDA    56.73 B    :  34 Wade, Brooke      6 MONT    38.69 B    : ==========================================
 16 Lewis, Claire     7 ALGA    57.84 B    :  35 O'Brien-Chavez,   8 WCAN    41.06 B    : Girls 8 & U 100 IM
 17 Alamillo, L.      8 TERA    57.93 B    :   - Hasler, Olivia    8 MONT      DQ       : PRT:    ------     1:26.59
 18 Hasler, Olivia    8 MONT    58.87 B    :   - Lewandowski, A.   7 ALGA      DQ       : A:     1:27.00 -   1:42.09
 19 Wickham, Mariah   8 ALGA    59.66 B    :   - Hubert, Katlyn    7 SRVLA     DQ       : B:     1:42.10 -   3:00.00
 20 Castallian, Gi    8 MONT  1:01.65 B    :   - Nasarabadi, A.    7 SRVLA     DQ       :  
 21 Carlson, Kayla    8 WCAN  1:04.87 B    :   - Paxton, Laurel    7 TERA      DQ       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 22 Kipnis, Amira     7 BEAR  1:05.29 B    :                                            : ------------------------------------------
 23 O'Brien-Chavez,   8 WCAN  1:08.72 B    : ========================================== :   1 Hocking, Leah     8 ALGA  1:36.82 A+  
 24 Wade, Brooke      6 MONT  1:16.35 B    : Girls 8 & U 25 Fly                         :   2 Godbey, Kelly     8 TERA  1:38.95 A+  
 25 Gendotti, Kianna  6 SRVLA 1:19.92 B    : PRT:    ------       17.39                 :   3 Sever, Jennifer   8 ALGA  1:39.34 A+  
  - Brooks, Nicole    8 TERA      DQ       : A:       17.50 -     20.09                 :   4 Rothschild, H.    8 TERA  1:41.40 A+  
                                           : B:       20.10 -     45.00                 :   5 Nordstrom, Sarah  8 ALGA  1:44.60 B   
========================================== :                                            :   6 Anderson, Alyssa  8 SRVLA 1:47.48 B   
Girls 8 & U 25 Breast                      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   7 Stoller, Ursula   8 BEAR  1:49.67 B   
PRT:    ------       20.99                 : ------------------------------------------ :   8 Mendoza, Camille  8 AIA   1:49.70 B   
A:       21.00 -     23.09                 :   1 Mraovich, Julie   8 TERA    17.82 A+   :   9 Hedgecock, Kekky  7 TERA  1:50.06 B   
B:       23.10 -     45.00                 :   2 Hocking, Leah     8 ALGA    21.56 B    :  10 Turman, Katrina   8 AIA   1:53.19 B   
                                           :   3 Hedgecock, Kekky  7 TERA    21.78 B    :  11 Barnes, Kari      8 AIA   1:55.25 B   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   4 Lee, Adrienne     8 PST     22.15 B    :  12 Wing, Briana      8 AIA   1:58.03 B   
------------------------------------------ :   5 Wickham, Mariah   8 ALGA    22.18 B    :  13 Wickham, Mariah   8 ALGA  2:01.20 B   
  1 Nordstrom, Sarah  8 ALGA    22.71 A+   :   6 Mendoza, Camille  8 AIA     22.45 B    :  14 Alamillo, L.      8 TERA  2:02.12 B   
  2 Duncan, Kelsey    8 CUDA    23.01 A+   :   7 Cavin, Lindsey    8 AIA     22.60 B    :  15 Santos, F.        8 CUDA  2:02.94 B   
  3 Kohler, Kara      7 TERA    23.24 B    :   8 Wade, Brittany    8 MONT    22.61 B    :  16 Robb, Caitlin     7 AIA   2:04.13 B   
  4 Wing, Briana      8 AIA     24.03 B    :   9 Zuraw, Lucy       8 CUDA    23.01 B    :  17 Castallian, Gi    8 MONT  2:07.13 B   
  5 Hocking, Leah     8 ALGA    24.19 B    :  10 Barnes, Kari      8 AIA     23.11 B    :  18 Watson, Kayley    6 TERA  2:09.53 B   
  6 Sinkinson, Talia  8 CUDA    24.81 B    :  11 Turman, Katrina   8 AIA     24.05 B    :  19 Watney, Deanna    8 TERA  2:12.18 B   
  7 Cavin, Lindsey    8 AIA     25.62 B    :  12 Pixton, Keara     7 TERA    24.24 B    :  20 Morales, Nadine   7 TERA  2:12.39 B   
  8 Stoller, Ursula   8 BEAR    25.81 B    :  13 Stoller, Ursula   8 BEAR    24.30 B    :  21 Carlson, Kayla    8 WCAN  2:23.27 B   
  9 Zuraw, Lucy       8 CUDA    26.24 B    :  14 Whyte, Courtney   5 SRVLA   24.87 B    :  22 Whyte, Courtney   5 SRVLA 2:39.29 B   
 10 Wade, Brittany    8 MONT    26.99 B    :  15 Byers, Jessie     7 TERA    24.88 B    :  23 O'Brien-Chavez,   8 WCAN  2:44.93 B   
 11 Brooks, Nicole    8 TERA    27.14 B    :  16 Kohler, Kara      7 TERA    25.13 B    :   - Hasler, Olivia    8 MONT      DQ      
     
                                                                                           
  - Wade, Brittany    8 MONT      DQ       :  44 Olson, Christine  9 MONT    42.25 B    :  34 Kordic, Morgan    9 SRVLA 1:36.08 B   
  - Brooks, Nicole    8 TERA      DQ       :  45 Mobdy, Nariman   10 TERA    42.93 B    :  35 Masters, M.      10 AIA   1:36.42 B   
                                           :  46 Bilanow, Erin    10 TERA    42.94 B    :  36 Bryson-Cahn, P.  10 MONT  1:37.07 B   
========================================== :  47 Hemmerich, Iris   9 SRVLA   43.30 B    :  37 Robb, Alexan      9 AIA   1:38.08 B   
Girls 9-10 50 Free                         :  48 Held, Jessica    10 SRVLA   44.43 B    :  38 Olson, Christine  9 MONT  1:38.20 B   
PRT:     27.60 -     29.19                 :  49 Beach, Caitlin   10 SRVLA   44.55 B    :  39 Darracq, Alexa   10 AIA   1:38.52 B   
A:       32.20 -     34.29                 :  50 Rodriguez, C.     9 TERA    44.97 B    :  40 Yasumura, Grace  10 CUDA  1:40.53 B   
B:       34.30 -     52.50                 :  51 Cornell, C.       9 TERA    45.17 B    :  41 Held, Jessica    10 SRVLA 1:41.85 B   
                                           :  52 Rockwell, Kayla   9 MONT    46.68 B    :  42 Rodriguez, C.     9 TERA  1:42.36 B   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  53 Wadsworth, K.     9 TERA    47.69 B    :  43 Hemmerich, Iris   9 SRVLA 1:42.40 B   
------------------------------------------ :  54 Leitner-Zieff, A  9 MONT    47.80 B    :  44 Jackson, Simone  10 TERA  1:44.08 B   
  1 Phillips, J.      9 WCAN    33.26 A+   :  55 Callender-Scott,  9 BEAR    50.96 B    :  45 Cornell, C.       9 TERA  1:48.55 B   
  2 Brannon, Lindsey  9 SRVLA   33.84 A+   :                                            :  46 Leitner-Zieff, A  9 MONT  1:56.81     
  3 Bradshaw, Nora    9 SRVLA   34.29 A+   : ========================================== :  47 Rockwell, Kayla   9 MONT  1:59.23     
  4 Marshall, Hannah 10 ALGA    35.54 B    : Girls 9-10 100 Free                        :  48 Callender-Scott,  9 BEAR  2:04.15     
  5 Armijo, Holly    10 ALGA    35.75 B    : PRT:   1:00.00 -   1:04.49                 :   - Trump, Diana     10 BEAR      DQ      
  6 Trump, Diana     10 BEAR    35.81 B    : A:     1:12.50 -   1:17.29                 :  
  7 Alderson, Meagan 10 MONT    35.85 B    : B:     1:17.30 -   1:52.40                 : ==========================================
  8 Choi, Erin        9 PST     36.03 B    :                                            : Girls 9-10 50 Back
  9 Madrigal, Amanda  9 TERA    36.16 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : PRT:     31.70 -     34.19
 10 Watson, Lindsey   9 TERA    36.17 B    : ------------------------------------------ : Q:      ------       35.19
 11 Healey, Teresa   10 TERA    36.19 B    :   1 Huppert, Laura   10 CUDA  1:15.01 A+   : AA:      36.00 -     39.49
 12 Hooper, Chyenne   9 TERA    36.38 B    :   2 Reingold, Sarah  10 MONT  1:16.73 A+   : A:       39.50 -     42.19
 13 Alessi, Allie     9 TERA    36.71 B    :   3 Bradshaw, Nora    9 SRVLA 1:17.07 A+   : B:       42.20 -   1:02.30
 14 Rutherford, M.   10 AIA     36.72 B    :   4 Phillips, J.      9 WCAN  1:18.91 B    :  
 15 Longtin, Elliot   9 TERA    36.75 B    :   5 Watson, Lindsey   9 TERA  1:19.67 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 16 Dellecese, F.     9 ALGA    36.86 B    :   6 Dellecese, F.     9 ALGA  1:20.89 B    : ------------------------------------------
 17 Lu, Melissa      10 PST     36.99 B    :   7 Alessi, Allie     9 TERA  1:22.59 B    :   1 Phillips, J.      9 WCAN    41.24 A+  
 18 Masters, M.      10 AIA     37.35 B    :   8 Armijo, Holly    10 ALGA  1:22.91 B    :   2 Dellecese, F.     9 ALGA    42.57 B   
 19 Kordic, Morgan    9 SRVLA   37.53 B    :   9 Alderson, Meagan 10 MONT  1:22.97 B    :   3 Ball, Chanel      9 CUDA    42.73 B   
 20 Schaefer, Monica 10 TERA    37.63 B    :  10 Rutherford, M.   10 AIA   1:24.20 B    :   4 Sander, A.       10 SRVLA   42.91 B   
 21 Reed, Caitlin     9 PLS     38.06 B    :  11 Marshall, Hannah 10 ALGA  1:24.65 B    :   5 Armijo, Holly    10 ALGA    43.23 B   
 22 Breining, Stacy  10 TERA    38.22 B    :  12 Hooper, Chyenne   9 TERA  1:25.36 B    :   6 Healey, Teresa   10 TERA    43.29 B   
 23 Jackson, Simone  10 TERA    38.34 B    :  13 Miller, Mande     9 TERA  1:25.42 B    :   7 Madrigal, Amanda  9 TERA    44.01 B   
 24 Darracq, Katrina  9 AIA     38.40 B    :  14 Longtin, Elliot   9 TERA  1:26.05 B    :   8 Hooper, Chyenne   9 TERA    44.06 B   
 25 Wright, Vera     10 TERA    38.45 B    :  15 Healey, Teresa   10 TERA  1:26.26 B    :   9 Schaefer, Monica 10 TERA    44.08 B   
 26 Ternberg, Sara    9 BEAR    38.55 B    :  16 Lu, Melissa      10 PST   1:27.09 B    :  10 Kabasakalis, Mia  9 AIA     44.09 B   
 27 Vaughn, E.        9 ALGA    38.62 B    :  17 Miller, Amanda D  9 TERA  1:27.27 B    :  11 Rutherford, M.   10 AIA     44.79 B   
 28 Armstrong, J.    10 SRVLA   38.65 B    :  18 Armstrong, J.    10 SRVLA 1:28.20 B    :  12 Berg, Stephanie  10 ALGA    44.83 B   
 29 Palomar, D.       9 SRVLA   38.81 B    :  19 Reed, Caitlin     9 PLS   1:28.59 B    :  13 Tremaine, E.     10 TERA    45.12 B   
 30 Wong, Brandi     10 AIA     39.02 B    :  20 Darracq, Katrina  9 AIA   1:30.09 B    :  14 Lu, Melissa      10 PST     45.30 B   
 31 Miller, Amanda D  9 TERA    39.13 B    :  21 Tremaine, E.     10 TERA  1:30.17 B    :  15 Wong, Brandi     10 AIA     45.47 B   
 32 Mendoza, Nicole   9 AIA     39.29 B    :  22 Breining, Stacy  10 TERA  1:30.33 B    :  15 Palomar, D.       9 SRVLA   45.47 B   
 33 Tremaine, E.     10 TERA    39.33 B    :  23 Palomar, D.       9 SRVLA 1:30.72 B    :  17 Vaughn, E.        9 ALGA    45.49 B   
 34 Miller, Mande     9 TERA    39.48 B    :  24 Wong, Brandi     10 AIA   1:30.94 B    :  18 Goodson, V.       9 SRVLA   45.66 B   
 35 Compton, Claire   9 MONT    40.02 B    :  25 Schneider, Julia  9 BEAR  1:31.42 B    :  19 Moon, Joy         9 PST     46.17 B   
 36 Schneider, Julia  9 BEAR    40.09 B    :  26 Vaughn, E.        9 ALGA  1:31.80 B    :  20 Masters, M.      10 AIA     46.64 B   
 37 Darracq, Alexa   10 AIA     40.22 B    :  27 Schaefer, Monica 10 TERA  1:31.88 B    :  21 Longtin, Elliot   9 TERA    46.72 B   
 38 Robb, Alexan      9 AIA     40.87 B    :  28 Sheikh, Amina     9 MONT  1:32.79 B    :  22 Doering, Kaitlin 10 ALGA    46.85 B   
 39 Sheikh, Amina     9 MONT    41.19 B    :  29 Bilanow, Erin    10 TERA  1:32.93 B    :  23 Zapata, Mercedes  9 ALGA    46.86 B   
 40 Doering, Kaitlin 10 ALGA    41.31 B    :  30 Doering, Kaitlin 10 ALGA  1:33.37 B    :  24 Darracq, Alexa   10 AIA     47.71 B   
 41 Moon, Joy         9 PST     41.42 B    :  31 Compton, Claire   9 MONT  1:33.51 B    :  25 Bilanow, Erin    10 TERA    48.46 B   
 42 Yasumura, Grace  10 CUDA    41.49 B    :  32 Wright, Vera     10 TERA  1:34.80 B    :  26 Mendoza, Nicole   9 AIA     48.54 B   
 43 Bryson-Cahn, P.  10 MONT    42.01 B    :  33 Mobdy, Nariman   10 TERA  1:35.08 B    :  27 Breining, Stacy  10 TERA    48.86 B   
     
                                                                                           
 28 Sheikh, Amina     9 MONT    49.40 B    :  29 Yasumura, Grace  10 CUDA  1:49.52 B    :  37 Sheikh, Amina     9 MONT    53.89 B   
 29 Armstrong, J.    10 SRVLA   49.68 B    :  30 Armstrong, J.    10 SRVLA 1:51.38 B    :  39 Tremaine, E.     10 TERA    54.15 B   
 30 Darracq, Katrina  9 AIA     49.74 B    :  31 Sheikh, Amina     9 MONT  1:52.48 B    :  40 Healey, Teresa   10 TERA    56.51 B   
 31 Friedberg, Emily  9 CUDA    49.86 B    :  32 Olson, Christine  9 MONT  1:53.65 B    :  41 Lu, Melissa      10 PST     56.68 B   
 32 Miller, Amanda D  9 TERA    50.62 B    :  33 Wadsworth, K.     9 TERA  1:53.85 B    :  42 Doering, Kaitlin 10 ALGA    58.58 B   
 33 Jackson, Simone  10 TERA    50.78 B    :  34 Rodriguez, C.     9 TERA  2:03.07 B    :  43 Cornell, C.       9 TERA    59.62 B   
 34 Walker, Helen     9 BEAR    50.88 B    :   - Jackson, Simone  10 TERA      DQ       :  44 Bilanow, Erin    10 TERA  1:00.56 B   
 35 Held, Jessica    10 SRVLA   51.07 B    :   - Hemmerich, Iris   9 SRVLA     DQ       :  45 Walker, Helen     9 BEAR  1:00.62 B   
 36 Mobdy, Nariman   10 TERA    52.60 B    :                                            :  46 Friedberg, Emily  9 CUDA  1:05.02 B   
 37 Wright, Vera     10 TERA    52.82 B    : ========================================== :   - Choi, Erin        9 PST       DQ      
 38 Rodriguez, C.     9 TERA    52.90 B    : Girls 9-10 50 Breast                       :   - Mc Callum, R.     9 SRVLA     DQ      
 39 Wadsworth, K.     9 TERA    54.03 B    : PRT:     35.40 -     37.09                 :   - Mendoza, Nicole   9 AIA       DQ      
 40 Mc Callum, R.     9 SRVLA   57.23 B    : A:       43.10 -     45.99                 :   - Wadsworth, K.     9 TERA      DQ      
  - Cornell, C.       9 TERA      DQ       : B:       46.00 -   1:06.30                 :  
  - Callender-Scott,  9 BEAR      DQ       :                                            : ==========================================
  - Trump, Diana     10 BEAR      DQ       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : Girls 9-10 100 Breast
  - Choi, Erin        9 PST       DQ       : ------------------------------------------ : PRT:   1:17.70 -   1:23.69
                                           :   1 Moon, Joy         9 PST     45.61 A+   : A:     1:35.20 -   1:41.49
========================================== :   2 Brown, Cassie    10 MONT    45.65 A+   : B:     1:41.50 -   2:18.60
Girls 9-10 100 Back                        :   3 Turner, C.       10 TERA    46.13 B    :  
PRT:   1:08.10 -   1:13.19                 :   4 Berg, Stephanie  10 ALGA    46.39 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
A:     1:25.10 -   1:30.79                 :   5 Schaefer, Monica 10 TERA    46.67 B    : ------------------------------------------
B:     1:30.80 -   2:13.00                 :   6 Dellecese, F.     9 ALGA    46.75 B    :   1 Madrigal, Amanda  9 TERA  1:40.24 A+  
                                           :   7 Breining, Stacy  10 TERA    46.82 B    :   2 Collins, Kc       9 BEAR  1:40.90 A+  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   8 Brown, Jessie    10 MONT    47.02 B    :   3 Turner, C.       10 TERA  1:42.21 B   
------------------------------------------ :   9 Masters, M.      10 AIA     47.10 B    :   4 Wong, Brandi     10 AIA   1:42.41 B   
  1 Huppert, Laura   10 CUDA  1:22.74      :  10 Porcella, Katrin  9 TERA    47.15 B    :   5 Masters, M.      10 AIA   1:43.04 B   
  2 Reingold, Sarah  10 MONT  1:26.41 A+   :  11 Wong, Brandi     10 AIA     47.72 B    :   5 Porcella, Katrin  9 TERA  1:43.04 B   
  3 Bradshaw, Nora    9 SRVLA 1:27.91 A+   :  12 Brannon, Lindsey  9 SRVLA   47.73 B    :   7 Brown, Cassie    10 MONT  1:43.21 B   
  4 Sander, A.       10 SRVLA 1:29.32 A+   :  13 Jackson, Simone  10 TERA    47.95 B    :   8 Moon, Joy         9 PST   1:43.25 B   
  5 Brannon, Lindsey  9 SRVLA 1:31.39 B    :  14 Vaughn, E.        9 ALGA    48.12 B    :   9 Dellecese, F.     9 ALGA  1:43.34 B   
  6 Miller, Mande     9 TERA  1:32.04 B    :  15 Armijo, Holly    10 ALGA    48.71 B    :  10 Brown, Jessie    10 MONT  1:43.35 B   
  7 Alessi, Allie     9 TERA  1:32.14 B    :  16 Reingold, Sarah  10 MONT    48.72 B    :  11 Armijo, Holly    10 ALGA  1:44.77 B   
  8 Healey, Teresa   10 TERA  1:33.76 B    :  17 Trump, Diana     10 BEAR    48.82 B    :  12 Vaughn, E.        9 ALGA  1:45.15 B   
  9 Armijo, Holly    10 ALGA  1:34.18 B    :  18 Armstrong, J.    10 SRVLA   50.46 B    :  13 Schaefer, Monica 10 TERA  1:45.72 B   
 10 Tremaine, E.     10 TERA  1:34.81 B    :  19 Darracq, Alexa   10 AIA     50.53 B    :  13 Berg, Stephanie  10 ALGA  1:45.72 B   
 11 Marshall, Hannah 10 ALGA  1:34.98 B    :  20 Madrigal, Amanda  9 TERA    50.63 B    :  15 Reingold, Sarah  10 MONT  1:46.45 B   
 12 Phillips, J.      9 WCAN  1:35.10 B    :  21 Bradshaw, Nora    9 SRVLA   50.73 B    :  16 Armstrong, J.    10 SRVLA 1:46.52 B   
 13 Dellecese, F.     9 ALGA  1:37.61 B    :  22 Darracq, Katrina  9 AIA     50.95 B    :  17 Brannon, Lindsey  9 SRVLA 1:46.58 B   
 14 Madrigal, Amanda  9 TERA  1:38.01 B    :  23 Kabasakalis, Mia  9 AIA     50.98 B    :  18 Breining, Stacy  10 TERA  1:47.30 B   
 15 Compton, Claire   9 MONT  1:38.17 B    :  24 Ball, Chanel      9 CUDA    51.27 B    :  19 Jackson, Simone  10 TERA  1:50.17 B   
 16 Longtin, Elliot   9 TERA  1:38.68 B    :  25 Rutherford, M.   10 AIA     51.30 B    :  20 Ball, Chanel      9 CUDA  1:50.32 B   
 17 Reed, Caitlin     9 PLS   1:38.91 B    :  26 Miller, Mande     9 TERA    52.04 B    :  21 Wright, Vera     10 TERA  1:52.11 B   
 18 Palomar, D.       9 SRVLA 1:39.21 B    :  27 Wright, Vera     10 TERA    52.33 B    :  22 Healey, Teresa   10 TERA  1:52.55 B   
 18 Vaughn, E.        9 ALGA  1:39.21 B    :  28 Palomar, D.       9 SRVLA   52.50 B    :  23 Hooper, Chyenne   9 TERA  1:52.79 B   
 20 Hooper, Chyenne   9 TERA  1:40.07 B    :  29 Mobdy, Nariman   10 TERA    52.58 B    :  24 Kabasakalis, Mia  9 AIA   1:53.27 B   
 21 Alderson, Meagan 10 MONT  1:40.68 B    :  30 Hooper, Chyenne   9 TERA    52.65 B    :  25 Miller, Amanda D  9 TERA  1:53.37 B   
 22 Bryson-Cahn, P.  10 MONT  1:41.08 B    :  31 Zapata, Mercedes  9 ALGA    52.75 B    :  26 Mobdy, Nariman   10 TERA  1:53.83 B   
 23 Miller, Amanda D  9 TERA  1:41.30 B    :  32 Phillips, J.      9 WCAN    53.13 B    :  27 Miller, Mande     9 TERA  1:54.56 B   
 24 Breining, Stacy  10 TERA  1:43.07 B    :  32 Miller, Amanda D  9 TERA    53.13 B    :  28 Tremaine, E.     10 TERA  1:55.61 B   
 25 Rutherford, M.   10 AIA   1:43.38 B    :  34 Weinstein, Lyla   9 BEAR    53.84 B    :  29 Palomar, D.       9 SRVLA 1:57.80 B   
 26 Doering, Kaitlin 10 ALGA  1:45.72 B    :  35 Held, Jessica    10 SRVLA   53.85 B    :  30 Goodson, V.       9 SRVLA 1:58.21 B   
 27 Bilanow, Erin    10 TERA  1:45.83 B    :  36 Rodriguez, C.     9 TERA    53.87 B    :  31 Darracq, Katrina  9 AIA   1:58.75 B   
 28 Robb, Alexan      9 AIA   1:47.59 B    :  37 Goodson, V.       9 SRVLA   53.89 B    :  32 Zapata, Mercedes  9 ALGA  1:59.91 B   
     
                                                                                           
 33 Sheikh, Amina     9 MONT  2:00.85 B    :  41 Wadsworth, K.     9 TERA  1:03.33      :  42 Held, Jessica    10 SRVLA 1:50.78 B   
 34 Cornell, C.       9 TERA  2:04.85 B    :  42 Sheikh, Amina     9 MONT  1:03.74      :  43 Olson, Christine  9 MONT  1:51.85 B   
 35 Phillips, J.      9 WCAN  2:11.18 B    :  43 Callender-Scott,  9 BEAR  1:10.57      :  44 Darracq, Alexa   10 AIA   1:52.58 B   
 36 Bilanow, Erin    10 TERA  2:16.87 B    :   - Friedberg, Emily  9 CUDA      DQ       :  45 Sheikh, Amina     9 MONT  1:53.08 B   
  - Darracq, Alexa   10 AIA       DQ       :                                            :  46 Robb, Alexan      9 AIA   1:54.38 B   
                                           : ========================================== :  47 Beach, Caitlin   10 SRVLA 1:55.12 B   
========================================== : Girls 9-10 100 IM                          :  48 Cornell, C.       9 TERA  1:55.69 B   
Girls 9-10 50 Fly                          : PRT:   1:09.10 -   1:13.29                 :  49 Rockwell, Kayla   9 MONT  2:10.60     
PRT:     30.30 -     32.39                 : A:     1:23.00 -   1:28.49                 :   - Healey, Teresa   10 TERA      DQ      
A:       36.40 -     38.79                 : B:     1:28.50 -   2:03.20                 :   - Bilanow, Erin    10 TERA      DQ      
B:       38.80 -   1:00.30                 :                                            :   - Hemmerich, Iris   9 SRVLA     DQ      
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   - Leitner-Zieff, A  9 MONT      DQ      
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------ :  
------------------------------------------ :   1 Huppert, Laura   10 CUDA  1:25.14 A+   : ==========================================
  1 Brown, Cassie    10 MONT    37.26 A+   :   2 Madrigal, Amanda  9 TERA  1:29.07 B    : Girls 11-12 50 Free
  2 Sander, A.       10 SRVLA   38.53 A+   :   3 Reingold, Sarah  10 MONT  1:29.47 B    : PRT:     25.40 -     26.79
  3 Lundstrom, Elise 10 BBD     41.66 B    :   4 Brannon, Lindsey  9 SRVLA 1:29.53 B    : Q:       26.80 -     27.19
  4 Trump, Diana     10 BEAR    42.14 B    :   5 Bradshaw, Nora    9 SRVLA 1:30.46 B    : AA:      27.20 -     28.89
  5 Ball, Chanel      9 CUDA    42.32 B    :   6 Armijo, Holly    10 ALGA  1:31.11 B    : A:       28.90 -     30.79
  6 Dellecese, F.     9 ALGA    44.17 B    :   7 Alderson, Meagan 10 MONT  1:31.20 B    : B:       30.80 -     46.10
  7 Phillips, J.      9 WCAN    44.29 B    :   8 Watson, Lindsey   9 TERA  1:32.43 B    :  
  8 Moon, Joy         9 PST     44.58 B    :   9 Dellecese, F.     9 ALGA  1:32.53 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  9 Armijo, Holly    10 ALGA    44.63 B    :  10 Marshall, Hannah 10 ALGA  1:32.61 B    : ------------------------------------------
 10 Collins, Kc       9 BEAR    44.65 B    :  11 Hooper, Chyenne   9 TERA  1:32.91 B    :   1 Ray, Kristi      12 TERA    28.83 AA+ 
 11 Madrigal, Amanda  9 TERA    45.00 B    :  12 Phillips, J.      9 WCAN  1:33.80 B    :   2 Barnes, Alyssa   11 AIA     29.21 A+  
 12 Armstrong, J.    10 SRVLA   45.12 B    :  13 Longtin, Elliot   9 TERA  1:33.87 B    :   3 Kopel, Jenna     11 ALGA    29.63 A+  
 13 Choi, Erin        9 PST     45.21 B    :  14 Breining, Stacy  10 TERA  1:34.48 B    :   4 Marshall, Nicole 12 ALGA    30.55 A+  
 14 Berg, Stephanie  10 ALGA    45.45 B    :  15 Trump, Diana     10 BEAR  1:34.90 B    :   5 Hinshaw, M.      12 SRVLA   30.58 A+  
 15 Bradshaw, Nora    9 SRVLA   45.83 B    :  16 Schaefer, Monica 10 TERA  1:35.58 B    :   6 Zelaya, Patricia 12 TERA    30.73 A+  
 16 Brannon, Lindsey  9 SRVLA   45.93 B    :  17 Choi, Erin        9 PST   1:37.49 B    :   7 Campbell, V.     12 TERA    31.17 B   
 17 Schaefer, Monica 10 TERA    46.20 B    :  18 Rutherford, M.   10 AIA   1:37.72 B    :   8 Gima, Shannon    12 AIA     31.33 B   
 18 Kabasakalis, Mia  9 AIA     46.84 B    :  19 Armstrong, J.    10 SRVLA 1:37.75 B    :   9 Dingle, Meghan   12 TERA    31.53 B   
 19 Healey, Teresa   10 TERA    46.88 B    :  20 Lu, Melissa      10 PST   1:38.31 B    :  10 Vandermolen, K.  11 TERA    31.59 B   
 20 Breining, Stacy  10 TERA    47.38 B    :  21 Vaughn, E.        9 ALGA  1:38.82 B    :  11 Gentry, Kelly    12 SRVLA   31.63 B   
 21 Tremaine, E.     10 TERA    47.46 B    :  22 Jackson, Simone  10 TERA  1:38.99 B    :  12 Salazar, Briana  12 SRVLA   31.85 B   
 22 Longtin, Elliot   9 TERA    47.67 B    :  23 Palomar, D.       9 SRVLA 1:39.06 B    :  13 Turman, Amanda   11 AIA     32.01 B   
 23 Palomar, D.       9 SRVLA   47.89 B    :  24 Moon, Joy         9 PST   1:39.25 B    :  14 Haarz, Colby     11 AIA     32.14 B   
 24 Wong, Brandi     10 AIA     47.97 B    :  25 Alessi, Allie     9 TERA  1:39.29 B    :  15 Degloia, Hailey  11 TERA    32.21 B   
 25 Vaughn, E.        9 ALGA    48.46 B    :  26 Masters, M.      10 AIA   1:39.56 B    :  16 Weltman, April   12 TERA    32.45 B   
 26 Mendoza, Nicole   9 AIA     49.09 B    :  27 Reed, Caitlin     9 PLS   1:39.89 B    :  17 Moore, Sederia   12 TERA    32.47 B   
 27 Hooper, Chyenne   9 TERA    49.25 B    :  28 Wong, Brandi     10 AIA   1:39.92 B    :  18 Reed, Kirsten    12 PLS     32.58 B   
 28 Miller, Mande     9 TERA    49.27 B    :  29 Miller, Mande     9 TERA  1:40.54 B    :  19 Carlisle, L.     12 SRVLA   32.75 B   
 29 Reingold, Sarah  10 MONT    49.82 B    :  30 Tremaine, E.     10 TERA  1:40.89 B    :  20 Pedley, C.       11 AIA     32.78 B   
 30 Doering, Kaitlin 10 ALGA    49.86 B    :  31 Schneider, Julia  9 BEAR  1:41.23 B    :  21 Kordic, Bailey   12 SRVLA   32.96 B   
 31 Darracq, Alexa   10 AIA     50.29 B    :  32 Mobdy, Nariman   10 TERA  1:43.24 B    :  22 Stitt, Catherine 11 TERA    33.00 B   
 32 Mobdy, Nariman   10 TERA    51.30 B    :  33 Kordic, Morgan    9 SRVLA 1:44.05 B    :  23 Tietbohl, C.     11 SRVLA   33.44 B   
 33 Jackson, Simone  10 TERA    51.97 B    :  34 Wright, Vera     10 TERA  1:44.38 B    :  24 Bond, Jennifer   11 AIA     33.68 B   
 34 Wright, Vera     10 TERA    52.14 B    :  35 Ternberg, Sara    9 BEAR  1:44.42 B    :  24 Crowe, Melissa   11 TERA    33.68 B   
 35 Darracq, Katrina  9 AIA     53.56 B    :  36 Miller, Amanda D  9 TERA  1:44.48 B    :  26 Jaime, Brittney  11 TERA    33.88 B   
 36 Miller, Amanda D  9 TERA    55.05 B    :  37 Mendoza, Nicole   9 AIA   1:45.06 B    :  27 Brannon, D.      11 SRVLA   34.17 B   
 37 Goodson, V.       9 SRVLA   55.06 B    :  38 Darracq, Katrina  9 AIA   1:45.30 B    :  28 Weimer, Kelly    12 TERA    34.41 B   
 38 Zapata, Mercedes  9 ALGA    56.84 B    :  39 Bryson-Cahn, P.  10 MONT  1:45.39 B    :  29 Ghanbart, Sheeva 11 CUDA    34.73 B   
 39 Bilanow, Erin    10 TERA  1:01.00      :  40 Doering, Kaitlin 10 ALGA  1:47.45 B    :  30 Reynolds, Kelly  11 TERA    34.76 B   
 40 Cornell, C.       9 TERA  1:02.08      :  41 Compton, Claire   9 MONT  1:47.86 B    :  31 Kent, Emily      11 CUDA    34.80 B   
     
                                                                                           
 32 Kerchner, K.     11 TERA    35.49 B    : ========================================== :   7 Turman, Amanda   11 AIA     36.79 A+  
 33 Densberger, E.   11 WCAN    35.64 B    : Girls 11-12 200 Free                       :   8 Meads, Jaclyn    12 SRVLA   37.18 B   
 34 Sullivan, M.     12 TERA    36.51 B    : PRT:   1:59.30 -   2:05.49                 :   9 Hinshaw, M.      12 SRVLA   37.97 B   
 35 Amacher, Kristen 11 TERA    36.91 B    : Q:     2:05.50 -   2:09.29                 :  10 Brogan, Katy     11 MONT    38.03 B   
 36 Johnson, Ceciley 11 BEAR    37.14 B    : AA:    2:09.30 -   2:16.49                 :  11 Gentry, Kelly    12 SRVLA   38.06 B   
 37 Santiago, Dana   12 TERA    38.10 B    : A:     2:16.50 -   2:25.59                 :  12 Jaime, Brittney  11 TERA    38.09 B   
 38 Wadsworth, J.    12 TERA    39.62 B    : B:     2:25.60 -   3:17.60                 :  13 Zelaya, Patricia 12 TERA    38.21 B   
 39 O'Brien, Regina  11 WCAN    40.06 B    :                                            :  14 Densberger, E.   11 WCAN    38.30 B   
 40 Rodriguez, C.    12 TERA    41.11 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  15 Morse, Caitlin   12 MONT    39.08 B   
 41 Wagner, Kathryn  11 AIA     41.51 B    : ------------------------------------------ :  16 Tietbohl, C.     11 SRVLA   39.36 B   
 42 Wonner, C.       11 ALGA    41.76 B    :   1 Barnes, Alyssa   11 AIA   2:22.56 A+   :  17 Kerchner, K.     11 TERA    39.43 B   
  - Griffen, Bliss   11 CUDA      DQ       :   2 Hasselfeld, N.   12 SRVLA 2:22.68 A+   :  18 Ghanbart, Sheeva 11 CUDA    40.44 B   
                                           :   3 Zelaya, Patricia 12 TERA  2:23.18 A+   :  19 Weltman, April   12 TERA    40.50 B   
========================================== :   4 Kopel, Jenna     11 ALGA  2:24.71 A+   :  20 Crowe, Melissa   11 TERA    41.42 B   
Girls 11-12 100 Free                       :   5 Molina, C.       11 TERA  2:25.48 A+   :  21 Cranmer, Jana    12 TERA    41.75 B   
PRT:     55.20 -     57.89                 :   6 Doria, Angela    12 TERA  2:25.91 B    :  22 Brannon, D.      11 SRVLA   41.82 B   
Q:       57.90 -     59.19                 :   7 Turman, Amanda   11 AIA   2:29.56 B    :  23 Weimer, Kelly    12 TERA    42.15 B   
AA:      59.20 -   1:02.99                 :   8 Dingle, Meghan   12 TERA  2:31.26 B    :  24 Petit, Alison    12 TERA    42.40 B   
A:     1:03.00 -   1:07.19                 :   9 Cheng, Liana     12 AIA   2:33.43 B    :  25 Moore, Sederia   12 TERA    42.46 B   
B:     1:07.20 -   1:34.60                 :  10 Marshall, Nicole 12 ALGA  2:36.72 B    :  26 Pedley, C.       11 AIA     42.85 B   
                                           :  11 Brogan, Katy     11 MONT  2:37.41 B    :  27 Bowler, E.       11 MONT    42.90 B   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  12 Lyons, Olivia    12 TERA  2:37.76 B    :  28 Arnason, G.      11 BEAR    43.00 B   
------------------------------------------ :  13 Morse, Caitlin   12 MONT  2:37.94 B    :  29 Johnson, Ceciley 11 BEAR    43.09 B   
  1 Barnes, Alyssa   11 AIA   1:03.92 A+   :  14 Meads, Jaclyn    12 SRVLA 2:37.99 B    :  30 Stitt, Catherine 11 TERA    43.16 B   
  2 Kopel, Jenna     11 ALGA  1:04.58 A+   :  15 Pedley, C.       11 AIA   2:41.29 B    :  31 Kent, Emily      11 CUDA    43.34 B   
  3 Hasselfeld, N.   12 SRVLA 1:07.20 B    :  16 Reynolds, Kelly  11 TERA  2:49.73 B    :  32 Lowenthal-Savy,  12 PST     43.66 B   
  4 Ray, Kristi      12 TERA  1:07.49 B    :  17 Peskett, Kelsie  12 WCAN  2:53.25 B    :  33 Sugitani, M.     11 ALGA    43.86 B   
  5 Molina, C.       11 TERA  1:08.00 B    :  18 Densberger, E.   11 WCAN  2:53.63 B    :  34 Amacher, Kristen 11 TERA    44.52 B   
  6 Degloia, Hailey  11 TERA  1:08.08 B    :  19 Moore, Sederia   12 TERA  2:53.69 B    :  35 Kurywchak, G.    11 BBD     44.59 B   
  7 Zelaya, Patricia 12 TERA  1:08.60 B    :  20 Crowe, Melissa   11 TERA  2:55.33 B    :  36 Knowles, D.      12 SRVLA   44.99 B   
  8 Marshall, Nicole 12 ALGA  1:09.45 B    :  21 Ghanbart, Sheeva 11 CUDA  2:58.40 B    :  37 Santiago, Dana   12 TERA    45.01 B   
  9 Gima, Shannon    12 AIA   1:10.36 B    :  22 Nass, Julianna   11 TERA  3:02.72 B    :  38 Saxon, Rachel    11 PST     45.31 B   
 10 Salazar, Briana  12 SRVLA 1:11.00 B    :  23 Wadsworth, J.    12 TERA  3:09.39 B    :  39 Nass, Julianna   11 TERA    45.40 B   
 11 Reed, Kirsten    12 PLS   1:11.25 B    :  24 Sullivan, M.     12 TERA  3:10.42 B    :  40 O'Brien, Regina  11 WCAN    45.45 B   
 12 Bond, Jennifer   11 AIA   1:12.67 B    :  25 Bowler, E.       11 MONT  3:18.71      :  40 Johnson, K.      11 PST     45.45 B   
 13 Vandermolen, K.  11 TERA  1:15.75 B    :  26 Johnson, Ceciley 11 BEAR  3:19.54      :  42 Wadsworth, J.    12 TERA    48.72 B   
 14 Weltman, April   12 TERA  1:15.88 B    :   - Knowles, D.      12 SRVLA     NS       :  43 Woodard, Jassmin 12 ALGA    49.32 B   
 15 Brannon, D.      11 SRVLA 1:16.09 B    :                                            :  44 Ng, Michelle     12 AIA     49.54 B   
 16 Stitt, Catherine 11 TERA  1:16.71 B    : ========================================== :  45 Mc Callum, B.    11 SRVLA   53.62 B   
 17 Kordic, Bailey   12 SRVLA 1:19.38 B    : Girls 11-12 50 Back                        :  46 Starkey, Gillian 12 PST     55.95     
 18 Crowe, Melissa   11 TERA  1:19.56 B    : PRT:     29.00 -     30.89                 :   - Reynolds, Kelly  11 TERA      DQ      
 19 Kent, Emily      11 CUDA  1:21.06 B    : Q:       30.90 -     31.99                 : 
 20 Nass, Julianna   11 TERA  1:21.36 B    : AA:      32.00 -     34.59                 : 
 21 Wadsworth, J.    12 TERA  1:25.78 B    : A:       34.60 -     36.89                 : 
 22 Rodriguez, C.    12 TERA  1:32.90 B    : B:       36.90 -     55.50                 : 
 23 Wonner, C.       11 ALGA  1:36.23      :                                            : 
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : 
                                           : ------------------------------------------ : 
                                           :   1 Ray, Kristi      12 TERA    35.34 A+   : 
                                           :   2 Dingle, Meghan   12 TERA    35.89 A+   : 
                                           :   3 Jenkins, C.      12 SRVLA   36.10 A+   : 
                                           :   4 Campbell, V.     12 TERA    36.39 A+   : 
                                           :   5 Carlisle, L.     12 SRVLA   36.53 A    : 
                                           :   6 Vandermolen, K.  11 TERA    36.59 A+   : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :  19 Lowenthal-Savy,  12 PST     44.90 B    :   9 Morse, Caitlin   12 MONT  1:33.76 B   
Girls 11-12 100 Back                       :  20 Wadsworth, J.    12 TERA    45.00 B    :  10 Johnson, K.      11 PST   1:33.78 B   
PRT:   1:01.70 -   1:05.99                 :  21 Tietbohl, C.     11 SRVLA   45.13 B    :  11 Molina, C.       11 TERA  1:34.34 B   
Q:     1:06.00 -   1:08.99                 :  22 Weimer, Kelly    12 TERA    45.22 B    :  12 Vandermolen, K.  11 TERA  1:34.93 B   
AA:    1:09.00 -   1:14.59                 :  23 Barnes, Alyssa   11 AIA     45.23 B    :  13 Cheng, Liana     12 AIA   1:35.32 B   
A:     1:14.60 -   1:19.59                 :  24 Weltman, April   12 TERA    45.29 B    :  14 Weltman, April   12 TERA  1:37.68 B   
B:     1:19.60 -   1:51.60                 :  25 Moore, Sederia   12 TERA    45.83 B    :  15 Brogan, Katy     11 MONT  1:37.74 B   
                                           :  26 Starkey, Gillian 12 PST     45.90 B    :  16 Barnes, Alyssa   11 AIA   1:37.95 B   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  27 Sugitani, M.     11 ALGA    46.57 B    :  17 Ng, Michelle     12 AIA   1:38.66 B   
------------------------------------------ :  28 Ng, Michelle     12 AIA     46.70 B    :  18 Stitt, Catherine 11 TERA  1:38.77 B   
  1 Reed, Kirsten    12 PLS   1:20.06 B    :  29 Stitt, Catherine 11 TERA    46.72 B    :  19 Wadsworth, J.    12 TERA  1:39.11 B   
  2 Dingle, Meghan   12 TERA  1:20.37 B    :  30 Kent, Emily      11 CUDA    46.86 B    :  20 Starkey, Gillian 12 PST   1:39.80 B   
  3 Marshall, Nicole 12 ALGA  1:21.17 B    :  31 Ghanbart, Sheeva 11 CUDA    47.67 B    :  21 Kent, Emily      11 CUDA  1:42.27 B   
  4 Salazar, Briana  12 SRVLA 1:21.19 B    :  32 Johnson, Ceciley 11 BEAR    47.70 B    :  22 Brannon, D.      11 SRVLA 1:42.89 B   
  5 Morse, Caitlin   12 MONT  1:22.62 B    :  33 Knowles, D.      12 SRVLA   48.00 B    :  23 Kerchner, K.     11 TERA  1:48.24 B   
  6 Jaime, Brittney  11 TERA  1:23.16 B    :  34 Nass, Julianna   11 TERA    48.20 B    :  24 Peskett, Kelsie  12 WCAN  1:49.92 B   
  7 Tietbohl, C.     11 SRVLA 1:24.33 B    :  35 Kurywchak, G.    11 BBD     48.41 B    :  25 Crowe, Melissa   11 TERA  1:55.72 B   
  8 Pedley, C.       11 AIA   1:27.07 B    :  36 Petit, Alison    12 TERA    48.70 B    :  26 Cranmer, Jana    12 TERA  1:56.35 B   
  9 Densberger, E.   11 WCAN  1:27.61 B    :  37 Peskett, Kelsie  12 WCAN    49.09 B    :  27 Sullivan, M.     12 TERA  1:57.82 B   
 10 Ghanbart, Sheeva 11 CUDA  1:29.63 B    :  38 Brannon, D.      11 SRVLA   49.13 B    :  28 Bianchi, Claire  11 BEAR  1:59.15     
 11 Moore, Sederia   12 TERA  1:37.43 B    :  39 Kerchner, K.     11 TERA    49.39 B    :   - O'Brien, Regina  11 WCAN      DQ      
 12 Kent, Emily      11 CUDA  1:39.63 B    :  40 Densberger, E.   11 WCAN    49.56 B    :  
 13 Amacher, Kristen 11 TERA  1:40.03 B    :  41 Santiago, Dana   12 TERA    50.00 B    : ==========================================
 14 Wonner, C.       11 ALGA  1:42.33 B    :  42 Arnason, G.      11 BEAR    50.85 B    : Girls 11-12 50 Fly
  - O'Brien, Regina  11 WCAN      DQ       :  43 Bowler, E.       11 MONT    50.89 B    : PRT:     27.70 -     29.29
                                           :  44 Cranmer, Jana    12 TERA    51.52 B    : Q:       29.30 -     30.29
========================================== :  45 Sullivan, M.     12 TERA    51.87 B    : AA:      30.30 -     32.09
Girls 11-12 50 Breast                      :  46 Crowe, Melissa   11 TERA    52.38 B    : A:       32.10 -     34.19
PRT:     32.30 -     33.89                 :  47 Bianchi, Claire  11 BEAR    53.64 B    : B:       34.20 -     51.50
Q:       33.90 -     35.99                 :  48 Amacher, Kristen 11 TERA    57.47 B    :  
AA:      36.00 -     37.79                 :  49 O'Brien, Regina  11 WCAN  1:00.98      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
A:       37.80 -     40.39                 :  50 Woodard, Jassmin 12 ALGA  1:03.01      : ------------------------------------------
B:       40.40 -     59.50                 :   - Johnson, K.      11 PST       DQ       :   1 Barnes, Alyssa   11 AIA     33.15 A+  
                                           :   - Mc Callum, B.    11 SRVLA     DQ       :   2 Gima, Shannon    12 AIA     33.93 A+  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   - Carlisle, L.     12 SRVLA     DQ       :   3 Hinshaw, M.      12 SRVLA   34.45 B   
------------------------------------------ :                                            :   4 Campbell, V.     12 TERA    34.96 B   
  1 Ray, Kristi      12 TERA    37.93 A+   : ========================================== :   5 Turman, Amanda   11 AIA     35.07 B   
  2 Campbell, V.     12 TERA    38.66 A+   : Girls 11-12 100 Breast                     :   6 Ray, Kristi      12 TERA    35.16 B   
  3 Kopel, Jenna     11 ALGA    39.60 A+   : PRT:   1:09.30 -   1:13.99                 :   7 Tietbohl, C.     11 SRVLA   37.70 B   
  4 Marshall, Nicole 12 ALGA    40.28 A+   : Q:     1:14.00 -   1:17.59                 :   8 Zelaya, Patricia 12 TERA    37.98 B   
  5 Zelaya, Patricia 12 TERA    41.09 B    : AA:    1:17.60 -   1:22.99                 :   9 Gentry, Kelly    12 SRVLA   38.16 B   
  6 Jenkins, C.      12 SRVLA   41.34 B    : A:     1:23.00 -   1:28.49                 :  10 Jaime, Brittney  11 TERA    38.51 B   
  7 Morse, Caitlin   12 MONT    41.42 B    : B:     1:28.50 -   1:59.00                 :  11 Haarz, Colby     11 AIA     38.63 B   
  8 Saxon, Rachel    11 PST     41.65 B    :                                            :  12 Bond, Jennifer   11 AIA     38.69 B   
  9 Vandermolen, K.  11 TERA    41.71 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  13 Morse, Caitlin   12 MONT    38.80 B   
 10 Cheng, Liana     12 AIA     41.76 B    : ------------------------------------------ :  14 Densberger, E.   11 WCAN    38.81 B   
 11 Hinshaw, M.      12 SRVLA   41.89 B    :   1 Jenkins, C.      12 SRVLA 1:24.54 A+   :  15 Weimer, Kelly    12 TERA    39.16 B   
 12 Reynolds, Kelly  11 TERA    42.43 B    :   2 Ray, Kristi      12 TERA  1:25.82 A+   :  16 Kerchner, K.     11 TERA    39.60 B   
 13 Brogan, Katy     11 MONT    42.68 B    :   3 Turman, Amanda   11 AIA   1:27.56 A+   :  17 Vandermolen, K.  11 TERA    39.70 B   
 14 Dingle, Meghan   12 TERA    42.77 B    :   4 Kopel, Jenna     11 ALGA  1:27.63 A+   :  18 Brannon, D.      11 SRVLA   41.38 B   
 15 Jaime, Brittney  11 TERA    42.95 B    :   4 Marshall, Nicole 12 ALGA  1:27.63 A+   :  19 Santiago, Dana   12 TERA    43.18 B   
 16 Gentry, Kelly    12 SRVLA   43.14 B    :   6 Reynolds, Kelly  11 TERA  1:31.59 B    :  20 Stitt, Catherine 11 TERA    43.40 B   
 17 Richards, C.     11 TERA    43.54 B    :   7 Saxon, Rachel    11 PST   1:31.75 B    :  21 Kent, Emily      11 CUDA    43.99 B   
 18 Molina, C.       11 TERA    44.49 B    :   8 Gentry, Kelly    12 SRVLA 1:33.31 B    :  22 Pedley, C.       11 AIA     44.25 B   
     
                                                                                           
 23 Crowe, Melissa   11 TERA    45.36 B    :  34 Kordic, Bailey   12 SRVLA 1:35.43 B    : ==========================================
 24 Johnson, Ceciley 11 BEAR    48.03 B    :  35 Santiago, Dana   12 TERA  1:37.17 B    : Girls 13-18 50 Free
 25 Wagner, Kathryn  11 AIA     51.88      :  36 Sullivan, M.     12 TERA  1:37.40 B    :  
 26 O'Brien, Regina  11 WCAN    56.50      :  37 Amacher, Kristen 11 TERA  1:42.15 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 27 Wadsworth, J.    12 TERA    57.04      :  38 Wadsworth, J.    12 TERA  1:43.06 B    : ------------------------------------------
 28 Griffen, Bliss   11 CUDA  1:00.21      :  39 Wonner, C.       11 ALGA  1:43.43 B    : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 --- 
  - Dingle, Meghan   12 TERA      DQ       :   - Nass, Julianna   11 TERA      DQ       :     PRT:     24.50 -     25.79
  - Carlisle, L.     12 SRVLA     DQ       :                                            :     Q:       25.80 -     26.29
  - Amacher, Kristen 11 TERA      DQ       : ========================================== :   1 Wong, Stefanie   13 SRVLA   29.22 A+  
  - Moore, Sederia   12 TERA      NS       : Girls 11-12 200 IM                         :   2 Ware, Sarah      14 TERA    29.39 A+  
                                           : PRT:   2:14.90 -   2:21.69                 :   3 Holmes, Lindsey  13 SRVLA   29.56 B   
========================================== : Q:     2:21.70 -   2:27.99                 :   4 Ware, Kimberly   14 TERA    29.66 B   
Girls 11-12 100 IM                         : AA:    2:28.00 -   2:36.89                 :   5 Willis, Sarah    13 SRVLA   30.20 B   
PRT:   1:02.90 -   1:05.59                 : A:     2:36.90 -   2:47.39                 :   6 Gnall, Ashley    14 TERA    30.27 B   
Q:     1:05.60 -   1:08.49                 : B:     2:47.40 -   3:38.40                 :   7 Turner, Megan    13 TERA    30.49 B   
AA:    1:08.50 -   1:12.49                 :                                            :   8 Isokawa, Jessica 13 PST     30.80 B   
A:     1:12.50 -   1:17.29                 :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   9 Lee, Christina   13 PST     30.87 B   
B:     1:17.30 -   1:49.00                 : ------------------------------------------ :  10 Pedley, Jenna    14 AIA     31.43 B   
                                           :   1 Barnes, Alyssa   11 AIA   2:41.80 A+   :  11 Ansari, Farnaz   13 AIA     32.64 B   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   2 Hasselfeld, N.   12 SRVLA 2:42.10 A+   :  12 Adamich, Brandy  14 TERA    32.66 B   
------------------------------------------ :   3 Turman, Amanda   11 AIA   2:45.55 A+   :  13 Cheng, Katy      13 PST     33.04 B   
  1 Kopel, Jenna     11 ALGA  1:13.62 A+   :   4 Jenkins, C.      12 SRVLA 2:51.95 B    :  14 Cornell, Jackie  13 TERA    33.49 B   
  2 Barnes, Alyssa   11 AIA   1:14.36 A+   :   5 Richards, C.     11 TERA  2:53.11 B    :  15 Moore, Jasmine   14 CUDA    33.66 B   
  3 Ray, Kristi      12 TERA  1:15.52 A+   :   6 Tietbohl, C.     11 SRVLA 2:55.02 B    :  16 Yuen, Cammy      14 PST     33.82 B   
  4 Hasselfeld, N.   12 SRVLA 1:16.32 A+   :   7 Jaime, Brittney  11 TERA  2:55.39 B    :  17 Sorenson, K.     14 PST     33.97 B   
  5 Molina, C.       11 TERA  1:17.24 A+   :   8 Lyons, Olivia    12 TERA  2:55.56 B    :  18 Miller, Sarah    14 TERA    34.07 B   
  6 Hinshaw, M.      12 SRVLA 1:18.08 B    :   9 Marshall, Nicole 12 ALGA  2:59.70 B    :  19 Shih, Marisa     13 PST     34.24 B   
  7 Turman, Amanda   11 AIA   1:18.25 B    :  10 Meads, Jaclyn    12 SRVLA 2:59.86 B    :  20 Nass, Annalisa   13 TERA    35.03 B   
  8 Zelaya, Patricia 12 TERA  1:18.96 B    :  11 Pedley, C.       11 AIA   3:06.04 B    :  21 Shuaibe, H.      14 CUDA    35.34 B   
  9 Campbell, V.     12 TERA  1:20.31 B    :  12 Brannon, D.      11 SRVLA 3:08.64 B    :  22 Watkins, Lauren  14 CUDA    37.07 B   
 10 Haarz, Colby     11 AIA   1:20.81 B    :  13 Densberger, E.   11 WCAN  3:12.52 B    :  
 11 Carlisle, L.     12 SRVLA 1:21.01 B    :  14 Ghanbart, Sheeva 11 CUDA  3:14.40 B    : ==========================================
 12 Reed, Kirsten    12 PLS   1:21.10 B    :  15 Nass, Julianna   11 TERA  3:17.92 B    : Girls 13-18 50 Free
 13 Vandermolen, K.  11 TERA  1:21.24 B    :  16 Kent, Emily      11 CUDA  3:18.92 B    :  
 14 Gima, Shannon    12 AIA   1:21.74 B    :  17 Stitt, Catherine 11 TERA  3:25.16 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 15 Dingle, Meghan   12 TERA  1:22.53 B    :  18 Moore, Sederia   12 TERA  3:32.60 B    : ------------------------------------------
 16 Bond, Jennifer   11 AIA   1:22.67 B    :  19 Amacher, Kristen 11 TERA  3:37.76 B    :   1 Weimer, Jackie   15 TERA    29.73 B   
 17 Gentry, Kelly    12 SRVLA 1:22.71 B    :   - Bowler, E.       11 MONT      DQ       :   2 Zelaya, Leticia  15 TERA    30.17 B   
 18 Tietbohl, C.     11 SRVLA 1:23.17 B    :   - Dingle, Meghan   12 TERA      DQ       :   3 Seagren, C.      15 ALGA    31.02 B   
 19 Reynolds, Kelly  11 TERA  1:23.30 B    :                                            :   4 Lewandowski, B.  15 ALGA    31.53 B   
 20 Morse, Caitlin   12 MONT  1:24.19 B    :                                            :   5 Strong, Michelle 15 CUDA    32.82 B   
 21 Jaime, Brittney  11 TERA  1:24.36 B    :                                            :   6 Audelo, Lindsay  15 AIA     35.49 B   
 22 Marshall, Nicole 12 ALGA  1:24.38 B    :                                            :   - Mc Gavin, Naomi  15 AIA       NS      
 23 Salazar, Briana  12 SRVLA 1:24.77 B    :                                            : 
 24 Ghanbart, Sheeva 11 CUDA  1:28.79 B    :                                            : 
 25 Brannon, D.      11 SRVLA 1:28.91 B    :                                            : 
 26 Stitt, Catherine 11 TERA  1:29.01 B    :                                            : 
 27 Weimer, Kelly    12 TERA  1:29.43 B    :                                            : 
 28 Weltman, April   12 TERA  1:30.06 B    :                                            : 
 29 Densberger, E.   11 WCAN  1:31.40 B    :                                            : 
 30 Johnson, Ceciley 11 BEAR  1:31.67 B    :                                            : 
 31 Moore, Sederia   12 TERA  1:32.09 B    :                                            : 
 32 Crowe, Melissa   11 TERA  1:32.46 B    :                                            : 
 33 Kerchner, K.     11 TERA  1:32.96 B    :                                            : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :  10 Adamich, Brandy  14 TERA  2:28.59 B    : ==========================================
Girls 13-18 100 Free                       :  11 McLane, Jeanette 14 TERA  2:30.48 B    : Girls 13-18 100 Back
                                           :  12 Sorenson, K.     14 PST   2:41.57 B    :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  13 Cornell, Jackie  13 TERA  2:45.14 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ :  14 Moore, Jasmine   14 CUDA  2:49.16 B    : ------------------------------------------
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :                                            :   1 Zelaya, Leticia  15 TERA  1:11.50 A+  
    PRT:     52.80 -     55.39             : ========================================== :   2 Preston, Christi 15 CUDA  1:18.27 B   
    Q:       55.40 -     56.89             : Girls 13-18 200 Free                       :   3 Seagren, C.      15 ALGA  1:19.79 B   
  1 Ware, Sarah      14 TERA  1:02.78 A+   :                                            :   4 Weimer, Jackie   15 TERA  1:20.59 B   
  2 Hill, Lisa       13 TERA  1:04.30 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   5 Lewandowski, B.  15 ALGA  1:24.39 B   
  3 Rohrbach, K.     13 SRVLA 1:04.63 B    : ------------------------------------------ :   6 Audelo, Lindsay  15 AIA   1:41.34 B   
  4 Engler, Caity    13 CUDA  1:05.99 B    :   1 Preston, Christi 15 CUDA  2:20.94 B    :  
  5 Ware, Kimberly   14 TERA  1:06.56 B    :   2 Zelaya, Leticia  15 TERA  2:23.62 B    : ==========================================
  6 Pedley, Jenna    14 AIA   1:06.77 B    :   3 Smith, Jolie     15 ALGA  2:33.34 B    : Girls 13-18 200 Back
  7 Fauria, Korin    13 ALGA  1:07.36 B    :   - Lewandowski, B.  15 ALGA      DQ       :  
  8 McLane, Jeanette 14 TERA  1:07.47 B    :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  9 Gnall, Ashley    14 TERA  1:07.89 B    : ========================================== : ------------------------------------------
 10 Willis, Sarah    13 SRVLA 1:07.97 B    : Girls 13-18 100 Back                       : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 --- 
 11 Turner, Megan    13 TERA  1:08.23 B    :                                            :     PRT:   2:05.90 -   2:15.09
 12 Yang, Nicole     13 CUDA  1:08.40 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :     Q:     2:15.10 -   2:20.99
 13 Adamich, Brandy  14 TERA  1:10.27 B    : ------------------------------------------ :   1 Bryan, Erin      13 SRVLA 2:34.52 A+  
 14 Sorenson, K.     14 PST   1:14.74 B    : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :   2 Rohrbach, K.     13 SRVLA 2:34.61 A+  
 15 Miller, Sarah    14 TERA  1:15.82 B    :     PRT:     58.70 -   1:02.39             :   3 Fischer, J.      14 TERA  2:35.88 A+  
 16 Moore, Jasmine   14 CUDA  1:16.77 B    :     Q:     1:02.40 -   1:04.99             :   4 Willis, Sarah    13 SRVLA 2:37.28 A+  
 17 Cornell, Jackie  13 TERA  1:19.49 B    :   1 Turner, Megan    13 TERA  1:12.44 A+   :   5 Roberts, Kenna   13 TERA  2:44.43 B   
                                           :   2 Roberts, Kenna   13 TERA  1:14.34 B    :   6 Miller, Sarah    14 TERA  2:46.66 B   
========================================== :   3 Ware, Sarah      14 TERA  1:15.69 B    :   7 Gnall, Ashley    14 TERA  2:47.02 B   
Girls 13-18 100 Free                       :   4 Rupnick, C.      14 TERA  1:15.98 B    :   8 Ware, Kimberly   14 TERA  2:49.24 B   
                                           :   5 Ware, Kimberly   14 TERA  1:16.90 B    :   9 Nass, Annalisa   13 TERA  3:05.61 B   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   6 Adamich, Brandy  14 TERA  1:17.40 B    :  
------------------------------------------ :   7 Hill, Lisa       13 TERA  1:17.41 B    : ==========================================
  1 Preston, Christi 15 CUDA  1:03.78 B    :   8 Willis, Sarah    13 SRVLA 1:17.44 B    : Girls 13-18 200 Back
  2 Zelaya, Leticia  15 TERA  1:06.29 B    :   9 Pedley, Jenna    14 AIA   1:18.27 B    :  
  3 Weimer, Jackie   15 TERA  1:08.29 B    :  10 Gnall, Ashley    14 TERA  1:19.36 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  4 Lewandowski, B.  15 ALGA  1:09.11 B    :  11 McLane, Jeanette 14 TERA  1:19.95 B    : ------------------------------------------
  5 Strong, Michelle 15 CUDA  1:16.14 B    :  12 Miller, Sarah    14 TERA  1:20.11 B    :   1 Smith, Jolie     15 ALGA  2:37.17 A+  
                                           :  13 Wong, Stefanie   13 SRVLA 1:20.25 B    :  
========================================== :  14 Denes, Erica     13 TERA  1:20.28 B    : ==========================================
Girls 13-18 200 Free                       :  15 Sorenson, K.     14 PST   1:20.79 B    : Girls 13-18 100 Breast
                                           :  16 Yuen, Cammy      14 PST   1:22.53 B    :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  17 Ansari, Farnaz   13 AIA   1:23.17 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ :  18 Lee, Christina   13 PST   1:23.52 B    : ------------------------------------------
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :  19 Isokawa, Jessica 13 PST   1:24.52 B    : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 --- 
    PRT:   1:53.90 -   1:59.19             :  20 Nass, Annalisa   13 TERA  1:27.58 B    :     PRT:   1:06.40 -   1:11.19
    Q:     1:59.20 -   2:03.59             :  21 Fauria, Korin    13 ALGA  1:28.09 B    :     Q:     1:11.20 -   1:12.89
  1 Roberts, Kenna   13 TERA  2:17.22 A+   :  22 Cheng, Katy      13 PST   1:28.28 B    :   1 Rowe, Alison     13 TERA  1:21.54 A+  
  2 Tran, Denise     13 SRVLA 2:17.33 A+   :  23 Moore, Jasmine   14 CUDA  1:30.31 B    :   2 Gardner, Julie   13 TERA  1:23.72 A+  
  3 Rohrbach, K.     13 SRVLA 2:19.16 B    :  24 Cornell, Jackie  13 TERA  1:32.32 B    :   3 Adamich, Brandy  14 TERA  1:23.83 A+  
  4 Ware, Sarah      14 TERA  2:21.72 B    :   - Holmes, Lindsey  13 SRVLA     DQ       :   4 Hill, Lisa       13 TERA  1:24.78 B   
  5 Willis, Sarah    13 SRVLA 2:22.88 B    :   - Wadsworth, C.    14 TERA      DQ       :   5 Bryan, Erin      13 SRVLA 1:25.93 B   
  6 Turner, Megan    13 TERA  2:23.66 B    :   - Shih, Marisa     13 PST       DQ       :   6 Ware, Sarah      14 TERA  1:26.48 B   
  7 Ware, Kimberly   14 TERA  2:24.96 B    :                                            :   7 Turner, Megan    13 TERA  1:26.50 B   
  8 Fauria, Korin    13 ALGA  2:28.41 B    :                                            :   8 Roberts, Kenna   13 TERA  1:27.17 B   
  9 Pedley, Jenna    14 AIA   2:28.51 B    :                                            :   9 Gnall, Ashley    14 TERA  1:27.27 B   
     
                                                                                           
 10 Lee, Christina   13 PST   1:27.82 B    :  15 Sorenson, K.     14 PST   1:34.86 B    :   9 Ware, Sarah      14 TERA  2:44.27 B   
 11 Shih, Marisa     13 PST   1:27.89 B    :  16 Cornell, Jackie  13 TERA  1:39.30 B    :  10 Turner, Megan    13 TERA  2:44.83 B   
 12 Denes, Erica     13 TERA  1:29.68 B    :   - Wadsworth, C.    14 TERA      DQ       :  11 Fauria, Korin    13 ALGA  2:48.26 B   
 13 Ware, Kimberly   14 TERA  1:30.09 B    :                                            :  12 Yang, Nicole     13 CUDA  2:49.10 B   
 14 Ansari, Farnaz   13 AIA   1:30.17 B    : ========================================== :  13 Miller, Sarah    14 TERA  2:51.73 B   
 15 Fauria, Korin    13 ALGA  1:30.39 B    : Girls 13-18 100 Fly                        :  14 McLane, Jeanette 14 TERA  2:51.86 B   
 16 Wong, Stefanie   13 SRVLA 1:30.47 B    :                                            :  15 Nass, Annalisa   13 TERA  2:59.85 B   
 17 McLane, Jeanette 14 TERA  1:31.27 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 Sorenson, K.     14 PST   3:04.85 B   
 18 Rupnick, C.      14 TERA  1:32.05 B    : ------------------------------------------ :  17 Wadsworth, C.    14 TERA  3:12.27 B   
 19 Watkins, Lauren  14 CUDA  1:32.58 B    :   1 Zelaya, Leticia  15 TERA  1:21.86 B    :  18 Cornell, Jackie  13 TERA  3:20.94 B   
 20 Holmes, Lindsey  13 SRVLA 1:32.81 B    :   2 Weimer, Jackie   15 TERA  1:23.51 B    :  
 21 Wadsworth, C.    14 TERA  1:32.82 B    :   3 Smith, Jolie     15 ALGA  1:24.99 B    : ==========================================
 22 Yuen, Cammy      14 PST   1:33.36 B    :                                            : Girls 13-18 200 IM
 23 Shuaibe, H.      14 CUDA  1:34.23 B    : ========================================== :  
 24 Isokawa, Jessica 13 PST   1:35.64 B    : Girls 13-18 200 Fly                        :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 25 Sorenson, K.     14 PST   1:36.64 B    :                                            : ------------------------------------------
 26 Willis, Sarah    13 SRVLA 1:38.93 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   1 Preston, Christi 15 CUDA  2:40.34 B   
 27 Nass, Annalisa   13 TERA  1:40.84 B    : ------------------------------------------ :   2 Zelaya, Leticia  15 TERA  2:44.48 B   
 28 Cornell, Jackie  13 TERA  1:49.59 B    : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :   3 Smith, Jolie     15 ALGA  2:49.58 B   
                                           :     PRT:   2:07.40 -   2:18.89             :   4 Weimer, Jackie   15 TERA  2:52.76 B   
========================================== :     Q:     2:18.90 -   2:24.99             :   5 Strong, Michelle 15 CUDA  3:11.81 B   
Girls 13-18 100 Breast                     :   1 Rupnick, C.      14 TERA  2:40.92 A+   :  
                                           :   2 Tran, Denise     13 SRVLA 2:44.93 B    : ==========================================
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   3 Gardner, Julie   13 TERA  2:48.02 B    : Girls 13-18 400 IM
------------------------------------------ :   4 Gnall, Ashley    14 TERA  2:49.12 B    :  
  1 Seagren, C.      15 ALGA  1:24.37 B    :   5 Fischer, J.      14 TERA  2:58.87 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  2 Weimer, Jackie   15 TERA  1:25.18 B    :   6 Turner, Megan    13 TERA  2:58.99 B    : ------------------------------------------
  3 Preston, Christi 15 CUDA  1:28.28 B    :   7 Pedley, Jenna    14 AIA   3:02.27 B    : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 --- 
  4 Zelaya, Leticia  15 TERA  1:28.31 B    :   8 Bryan, Erin      13 SRVLA 3:07.39 B    :     PRT:   4:31.30 -   4:49.29
  5 Strong, Michelle 15 CUDA  1:29.74 B    :   9 Fauria, Korin    13 ALGA  3:07.58 B    :     Q:     4:49.30 -   4:59.99
  6 Lewandowski, B.  15 ALGA  1:39.42 B    :                                            :   1 Rowe, Alison     13 TERA  5:09.25 AA+ 
                                           : ========================================== :   2 Fischer, J.      14 TERA  5:32.63 A+  
========================================== : Girls 13-18 200 Fly                        :   3 Gardner, Julie   13 TERA  5:46.22 B   
Girls 13-18 100 Fly                        :                                            :   4 Adamich, Brandy  14 TERA  5:46.66 B   
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   5 Fauria, Korin    13 ALGA  5:50.32 B   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------ :   6 Pedley, Jenna    14 AIA   5:53.93 B   
------------------------------------------ :   1 Seagren, C.      15 ALGA  3:02.31 B    :   7 Hill, Lisa       13 TERA  5:56.52 B   
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :                                            :   - Bryan, Erin      13 SRVLA     DQ      
    PRT:     58.10 -   1:02.59             : ========================================== :  
    Q:     1:02.60 -   1:04.29             : Girls 13-18 200 IM                         : ==========================================
  1 Gnall, Ashley    14 TERA  1:11.37 A+   :                                            : Girls 13-18 400 IM
  2 Turner, Megan    13 TERA  1:13.76 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  
  3 Fischer, J.      14 TERA  1:14.15 B    : ------------------------------------------ :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  3 Tran, Denise     13 SRVLA 1:14.15 B    : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                : ------------------------------------------
  5 Bryan, Erin      13 SRVLA 1:17.40 B    :     PRT:   2:08.70 -   2:15.79             :   1 Preston, Christi 15 CUDA  5:49.09 B   
  6 Hill, Lisa       13 TERA  1:17.53 B    :     Q:     2:15.80 -   2:19.99             :   2 Lewandowski, B.  15 ALGA  6:35.02 B   
  7 Ware, Kimberly   14 TERA  1:19.79 B    :   1 Rohrbach, K.     13 SRVLA 2:32.41 A+   : 
  8 Willis, Sarah    13 SRVLA 1:20.79 B    :   2 Fischer, J.      14 TERA  2:35.24 A+   : 
  9 McLane, Jeanette 14 TERA  1:21.58 B    :   3 Roberts, Kenna   13 TERA  2:38.47 B    : 
 10 Pedley, Jenna    14 AIA   1:22.20 B    :   4 Bryan, Erin      13 SRVLA 2:40.15 B    : 
 11 Adamich, Brandy  14 TERA  1:22.55 B    :   5 Engler, Caity    13 CUDA  2:42.75 B    : 
 12 Fauria, Korin    13 ALGA  1:22.64 B    :   6 Gnall, Ashley    14 TERA  2:42.90 B    : 
 13 Ware, Sarah      14 TERA  1:22.76 B    :   7 Adamich, Brandy  14 TERA  2:43.04 B    : 
 14 Miller, Sarah    14 TERA  1:30.10 B    :   8 Hill, Lisa       13 TERA  2:43.86 B    : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :  11 Brown, Brendin    8 TERA    44.76 B    : ==========================================
Boys 8 & U 25 Free                         :  12 Reingold, Jake    8 MONT    45.21 B    : Boys 8 & U 25 Back
PRT:    ------       15.39                 :  13 Bayer, Max        7 MONT    46.02 B    : PRT:    ------       18.69
A:       15.60 -     17.09                 :  14 Goltra, Colin     8 TERA    46.92 B    : A:       19.00 -     21.09
B:       17.10 -     36.00                 :  15 Chang, Craig      8 SRVLA   49.31 B    : B:       21.10 -     40.00
                                           :  16 Maddock, Colin    8 TERA    50.49 B    :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  17 Mc Mahon, Nick    7 AIA     51.52 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ :  18 Tomimatsu, Alex   8 MONT    51.56 B    : ------------------------------------------
  1 Salazar, Micah    8 SRVLA   17.17 B    :  19 Mitchell, D.      8 CUDA    52.96 B    :   1 Whyte, Ryan       8 SRVLA   18.87     
  2 Enos, Matthew     8 TERA    17.61 B    :  20 Griffoul, Jack    8 MONT    55.04 B    :   2 Enos, Matthew     8 TERA    21.22 B   
  3 Biel, Garrett     7 TERA    17.68 B    :  21 Aiken, Marshall   7 SRVLA   57.67 B    :   3 Carlile, Bryce    8 TERA    21.34 B   
  4 Haarz, Evan       8 AIA     17.89 B    :  22 Byers, Zachary    5 TERA    57.90 B    :   4 Hamlin, Rodney    8 AIA     21.51 B   
  4 Kozlov, Leon      8 ALGA    17.89 B    :  23 Armstrong, P.     8 SRVLA   58.11 B    :   5 Kozlov, Leon      8 ALGA    21.63 B   
  6 Molina, Michael   7 AIA     18.01 B    :  24 Scornaienchi, N.  7 MONT  1:03.85 B    :   6 Stier, Frank      8 ALGA    21.92 B   
  7 Carlile, Bryce    8 TERA    18.02 B    :                                            :   7 Haarz, Evan       8 AIA     21.96 B   
  8 Stier, Frank      8 ALGA    18.53 B    : ========================================== :   8 Salazar, Micah    8 SRVLA   21.97 B   
  9 Bayer, Max        7 MONT    18.63 B    : Boys 8 & U 100 Free                        :   9 Johnson-Black, H  8 MONT    22.46 B   
 10 Morrow, Ryan      8 TERA    18.72 B    : PRT:    ------     1:16.49                 :  10 Basset, Tanner    8 SRVLA   22.63 B   
 11 Scioscia, John    7 SRVLA   18.88 B    : A:     1:17.00 -   1:23.09                 :  11 Morrow, Ryan      8 TERA    22.68 B   
 12 Brown, Brendin    8 TERA    18.89 B    : B:     1:23.10 -   2:20.00                 :  12 Brown, Brendin    8 TERA    22.97 B   
 13 Klock, Tyler      7 TERA    18.96 B    :                                            :  13 Clements, Z.      8 SRVLA   23.56 B   
 14 Goltra, Colin     8 TERA    19.74 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  14 Mc Gavin, Daniel  8 AIA     23.60 B   
 15 Griffoul, Jack    8 MONT    19.83 B    : ------------------------------------------ :  15 Chang, Craig      8 SRVLA   25.15 B   
 16 Mc Daniels, Ryan  6 AIA     20.44 B    :   1 Whyte, Ryan       8 SRVLA 1:20.13 A+   :  16 Molina, Michael   7 AIA     25.31 B   
 17 Maddock, Colin    8 TERA    20.89 B    :   2 Stier, Frank      8 ALGA  1:27.75 B    :  17 Armstrong, P.     8 SRVLA   25.39 B   
 18 Chang, Craig      8 SRVLA   21.21 B    :   3 Mc Gavin, Daniel  8 AIA   1:28.94 B    :  18 Mc Daniels, Ryan  6 AIA     25.80 B   
 19 Mitchell, D.      8 CUDA    21.41 B    :   4 Salazar, Micah    8 SRVLA 1:29.22 B    :  19 Goltra, Colin     8 TERA    25.95 B   
 20 Tomimatsu, Alex   8 MONT    21.59 B    :   5 Basset, Tanner    8 SRVLA 1:30.90 B    :  20 Kalinowski, A.    7 TERA    26.83 B   
 21 Mc Mahon, Nick    7 AIA     21.74 B    :   6 Enos, Matthew     8 TERA  1:31.77 B    :  21 Mc Mahon, Nick    7 AIA     27.03 B   
 22 Reingold, Jake    8 MONT    21.92 B    :   7 Hamlin, Rodney    8 AIA   1:34.45 B    :  22 Sullivan, Rory    8 TERA    27.11 B   
 23 Sullivan, Rory    8 TERA    21.96 B    :   8 Biel, Garrett     7 TERA  1:34.99 B    :  23 Manter, Miles     7 TERA    27.66 B   
 24 Armstrong, P.     8 SRVLA   24.49 B    :   9 Molina, Michael   7 AIA   1:35.48 B    :  24 Saxon, David      8 PST     28.65 B   
 25 Aiken, Marshall   7 SRVLA   24.98 B    :  10 Kozlov, Leon      8 ALGA  1:35.52 B    :  25 Schultz, Ricky    8 TERA    28.82 B   
 26 Schultz, Ricky    8 TERA    26.93 B    :  11 Morrow, Ryan      8 TERA  1:38.39 B    :  26 Heath, Dylan      6 SRVLA   31.66 B   
 27 Scornaienchi, N.  7 MONT    29.48 B    :  12 Scioscia, John    7 SRVLA 1:39.92 B    :  27 Byers, Zachary    5 TERA    33.68 B   
                                           :  13 Carlile, Bryce    8 TERA  1:42.44 B    :  
========================================== :  14 Goltra, Colin     8 TERA  1:45.78 B    : ==========================================
Boys 8 & U 50 Free                         :  15 Mc Mahon, Nick    7 AIA   1:47.96 B    : Boys 8 & U 50 Back
PRT:    ------       33.99                 :  16 Armstrong, P.     8 SRVLA 2:07.43 B    : PRT:    ------       41.09
A:       34.00 -     38.09                 :  17 Heath, Dylan      6 SRVLA 2:08.19 B    : A:       42.00 -     47.09
B:       38.10 -   1:20.00                 :   - Clements, Z.      8 SRVLA     NS       : B:       47.10 -   1:30.00
                                           :   - Johnson-Black, H  8 MONT      NS       :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ :                                            : ------------------------------------------
  1 Stier, Frank      8 ALGA    38.53 B    :                                            :   1 Stier, Frank      8 ALGA    47.28 B   
  2 Enos, Matthew     8 TERA    38.78 B    :                                            :   2 Salazar, Micah    8 SRVLA   47.79 B   
  3 Carlile, Bryce    8 TERA    40.52 B    :                                            :   3 Scioscia, John    7 SRVLA   50.10 B   
  4 Kozlov, Leon      8 ALGA    41.03 B    :                                            :   4 Molina, Michael   7 AIA     51.94 B   
  5 Biel, Garrett     7 TERA    41.17 B    :                                            :   5 Bayer, Max        7 MONT    52.03 B   
  6 Salazar, Micah    8 SRVLA   41.36 B    :                                            :   6 Reingold, Jake    8 MONT    53.89 B   
  7 Morrow, Ryan      8 TERA    42.59 B    :                                            :   7 Klock, Tyler      7 TERA    54.38 B   
  8 Molina, Michael   7 AIA     42.62 B    :                                            :   8 Maddock, Colin    8 TERA    56.57 B   
  9 Scioscia, John    7 SRVLA   43.66 B    :                                            :   9 Goltra, Colin     8 TERA    57.18 B   
 10 Klock, Tyler      7 TERA    43.86 B    :                                            :  10 Tomimatsu, Alex   8 MONT    58.75 B   
     
                                                                                           
 11 Armstrong, P.     8 SRVLA   59.02 B    : ========================================== :  11 Scioscia, John    7 SRVLA 1:59.64 B   
 12 Aiken, Marshall   7 SRVLA   59.95 B    : Boys 8 & U 25 Fly                          :  12 Tomimatsu, Alex   8 MONT  2:09.12 B   
 13 Mc Mahon, Nick    7 AIA   1:02.79 B    : PRT:    ------       17.39                 :  13 Chang, Craig      8 SRVLA 2:10.48 B   
 14 Mc Daniels, Ryan  6 AIA   1:02.95 B    : A:       17.50 -     19.09                 :  14 Mc Daniels, Ryan  6 AIA   2:11.33 B   
 15 Griffoul, Jack    8 MONT  1:03.71 B    : B:       19.10 -     45.00                 :  15 Mc Mahon, Nick    7 AIA   2:11.47 B   
 16 Schultz, Ricky    8 TERA  1:08.84 B    :                                            :  16 Reingold, Jake    8 MONT  2:13.12 B   
  - Morrow, Ryan      8 TERA      DQ       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  17 Armstrong, P.     8 SRVLA 2:19.47 B   
  - Carlile, Bryce    8 TERA      DQ       : ------------------------------------------ :  18 Aiken, Marshall   7 SRVLA 2:30.52 B   
  - Scornaienchi, N.  7 MONT      DQ       :   1 Whyte, Ryan       8 SRVLA   18.26 A+   :  19 Griffoul, Jack    8 MONT  2:37.18 B   
                                           :   2 Basset, Tanner    8 SRVLA   20.14 B    :  20 Schultz, Ricky    8 TERA  2:39.04 B   
========================================== :   3 Biel, Garrett     7 TERA    20.72 B    :   - Stier, Frank      8 ALGA      DQ      
Boys 8 & U 25 Breast                       :   4 Enos, Matthew     8 TERA    21.18 B    :   - Klock, Tyler      7 TERA      DQ      
PRT:    ------       20.99                 :   5 Molina, Michael   7 AIA     22.25 B    :  
A:       21.00 -     22.59                 :   6 Hamlin, Rodney    8 AIA     23.05 B    : ==========================================
B:       22.60 -     45.00                 :   7 Brown, Brendin    8 TERA    23.11 B    : Boys 9-10 50 Free
                                           :   8 Carlile, Bryce    8 TERA    23.57 B    : PRT:     27.50 -     29.29
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   9 Haarz, Evan       8 AIA     23.77 B    : A:       31.90 -     33.99
------------------------------------------ :  10 Salazar, Micah    8 SRVLA   24.08 B    : B:       34.00 -     48.60
  1 Brown, Brendin    8 TERA    23.14 B    :  11 Johnson-Black, H  8 MONT    24.33 B    :  
  2 Haarz, Evan       8 AIA     23.43 B    :  12 Scioscia, John    7 SRVLA   24.63 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  3 Morrow, Ryan      8 TERA    23.80 B    :  13 Stier, Frank      8 ALGA    25.06 B    : ------------------------------------------
  4 Carlile, Bryce    8 TERA    23.91 B    :  14 Clements, Z.      8 SRVLA   25.46 B    :   1 Wonner, Casey     9 ALGA    33.67 A+  
  5 Hamlin, Rodney    8 AIA     24.20 B    :  15 Kalinowski, A.    7 TERA    25.97 B    :   2 Farmer, Anthony  10 TERA    34.73 B   
  6 Stier, Frank      8 ALGA    24.38 B    :  16 Goltra, Colin     8 TERA    26.11 B    :   3 Peterson, Erik    9 TERA    35.44 B   
  7 Whyte, Ryan       8 SRVLA   24.75 B    :  17 Chang, Craig      8 SRVLA   26.28 B    :   4 Kerchner, M.     10 TERA    36.59 B   
  8 Mc Gavin, Daniel  8 AIA     24.77 B    :  18 Mc Daniels, Ryan  6 AIA     26.59 B    :   5 Reynolds, Bryan  10 TERA    37.20 B   
  9 Basset, Tanner    8 SRVLA   24.78 B    :  19 Mc Gavin, Daniel  8 AIA     28.01 B    :   6 Stier, Tom       10 ALGA    37.92 B   
 10 Johnson-Black, H  8 MONT    26.19 B    :  20 Manter, Miles     7 TERA    29.82 B    :   7 Bersin, Braudy    9 MONT    38.43 B   
 11 Clements, Z.      8 SRVLA   26.36 B    :  21 Armstrong, P.     8 SRVLA   29.89 B    :   8 Schmitt, Eric     9 SRVLA   38.44 B   
 12 Salazar, Micah    8 SRVLA   26.59 B    :  22 Morrow, Ryan      8 TERA    31.35 B    :   9 Parry, Tom       10 PST     38.50 B   
 13 Mc Mahon, Nick    7 AIA     26.65 B    :  23 Heath, Dylan      6 SRVLA   32.76 B    :  10 Castellanos, Sam  9 AIA     39.30 B   
 14 Manter, Miles     7 TERA    26.74 B    :  24 Byers, Zachary    5 TERA    35.87 B    :  11 Kipnis, Hillel   10 BEAR    39.43 B   
 15 Heath, Dylan      6 SRVLA   26.80 B    :  25 Schultz, Ricky    8 TERA    38.86 B    :  12 Wadsworth, S.    10 TERA    39.88 B   
 16 Kozlov, Leon      8 ALGA    27.34 B    :   - Mc Mahon, Nick    7 AIA       DQ       :  13 Nelson, Kyle      9 PST     39.96 B   
 17 Goltra, Colin     8 TERA    27.97 B    :   - Kozlov, Leon      8 ALGA      DQ       :  14 Richardson, Alex 10 ALGA    40.88 B   
 18 Molina, Michael   7 AIA     28.33 B    :                                            :  15 Conroy, C.       10 TERA    42.88 B   
 19 Saxon, David      8 PST     29.07 B    : ========================================== :  16 Vance, Greg      10 CUDA    42.90 B   
 20 Biel, Garrett     7 TERA    29.11 B    : Boys 8 & U 100 IM                          :  17 Gendotti, Nathan  9 SRVLA   43.38 B   
 21 Armstrong, P.     8 SRVLA   29.22 B    : PRT:    ------     1:26.99                 :  18 Alderson, Taylor  9 MONT    43.50 B   
 22 Scioscia, John    7 SRVLA   30.04 B    : A:     1:27.00 -   1:38.09                 :  19 Celaya, Mitchell  9 BEAR    47.17 B   
 23 Mc Daniels, Ryan  6 AIA     30.69 B    : B:     1:38.10 -   3:00.00                 :  20 Bush, Matthew     9 MONT    47.28 B   
 24 Kalinowski, A.    7 TERA    31.08 B    :                                            :  21 Conroy, Cameron  10 TERA    48.44 B   
 25 Schultz, Ricky    8 TERA    31.45 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  22 Melnick, Monte    9 TERA    53.63     
  - Chang, Craig      8 SRVLA     DQ       : ------------------------------------------ : 
  - Byers, Zachary    5 TERA      DQ       :   1 Enos, Matthew     8 TERA  1:39.56 B    : 
                                           :   2 Haarz, Evan       8 AIA   1:42.83 B    : 
                                           :   3 Biel, Garrett     7 TERA  1:45.84 B    : 
                                           :   4 Brown, Brendin    8 TERA  1:46.32 B    : 
                                           :   5 Carlile, Bryce    8 TERA  1:49.87 B    : 
                                           :   6 Salazar, Micah    8 SRVLA 1:50.14 B    : 
                                           :   7 Molina, Michael   7 AIA   1:52.00 B    : 
                                           :   8 Goltra, Colin     8 TERA  1:54.05 B    : 
                                           :   9 Morrow, Ryan      8 TERA  1:58.05 B    : 
                                           :  10 Bayer, Max        7 MONT  1:59.16 B    : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Boys 9-10 100 Free                         : Boys 9-10 100 Back                         : Boys 9-10 100 Breast
PRT:   1:00.00 -   1:03.99                 : PRT:   1:08.30 -   1:15.09                 : PRT:   1:18.00 -   1:26.29
A:     1:10.10 -   1:14.69                 : A:     1:21.90 -   1:27.89                 : A:     1:33.50 -   1:39.69
B:     1:14.70 -   1:43.60                 : B:     1:27.90 -   2:06.00                 : B:     1:39.70 -   2:13.00
                                           :                                            :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
  1 Wonner, Casey     9 ALGA  1:15.15 B    :   1 Farmer, Anthony  10 TERA  1:29.80 B    :   1 Case, Trevor      9 AIA   1:37.29 A+  
  2 Farmer, Anthony  10 TERA  1:20.81 B    :   2 Richardson, Alex 10 ALGA  1:31.59 B    :   2 Reynolds, Bryan  10 TERA  1:43.39 B   
  3 Peterson, Erik    9 TERA  1:20.88 B    :   3 Peterson, Erik    9 TERA  1:31.64 B    :   3 Stier, Tom       10 ALGA  1:49.25 B   
  4 Stier, Tom       10 ALGA  1:21.55 B    :   4 Stier, Tom       10 ALGA  1:34.56 B    :   4 Wadsworth, S.    10 TERA  1:49.82 B   
  5 Hasselfeld, D.    9 SRVLA 1:22.65 B    :   5 Kipnis, Hillel   10 BEAR  1:36.62 B    :   5 Underwood, Keith  9 AIA   1:51.14 B   
  6 Kerchner, M.     10 TERA  1:26.43 B    :   6 Bersin, Braudy    9 MONT  1:44.00 B    :   6 Conroy, C.       10 TERA  1:51.23 B   
  7 Nelson, Kyle      9 PST   1:28.59 B    :   7 Gendotti, Nathan  9 SRVLA 1:46.04 B    :   7 Bersin, Braudy    9 MONT  1:52.80 B   
  8 Schmitt, Eric     9 SRVLA 1:28.89 B    :   8 Conroy, C.       10 TERA  1:52.35 B    :   8 Nelson, Kyle      9 PST   1:55.76 B   
  9 Richardson, Alex 10 ALGA  1:30.86 B    :   9 Alderson, Taylor  9 MONT  1:54.23 B    :   9 Schmitt, Eric     9 SRVLA 2:00.07 B   
 10 Gendotti, Nathan  9 SRVLA 1:35.08 B    :  10 Conroy, Cameron  10 TERA  1:57.67 B    :  10 Hynes, Matthew   10 ALGA  2:02.22 B   
 11 Vance, Greg      10 CUDA  1:36.82 B    :                                            :  11 Gendotti, Nathan  9 SRVLA 2:02.28 B   
 12 Alderson, Taylor  9 MONT  1:38.78 B    : ========================================== :  12 Conroy, Cameron  10 TERA  2:04.29 B   
 13 Conroy, C.       10 TERA  1:39.40 B    : Boys 9-10 50 Breast                        :  13 Rodriguez, Mark  10 TERA  2:13.32     
 14 Conroy, Cameron  10 TERA  1:41.09 B    : PRT:     35.60 -     39.39                 :  
  - Parry, Tom       10 PST       DQ       : A:       43.10 -     45.99                 : ==========================================
                                           : B:       46.00 -   1:05.10                 : Boys 9-10 50 Fly
========================================== :                                            : PRT:     30.40 -     32.39
Boys 9-10 50 Back                          :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : A:       35.80 -     38.19
PRT:     31.60 -     34.89                 : ------------------------------------------ : B:       38.20 -     58.50
Q:      ------       35.99                 :   1 Case, Trevor      9 AIA     44.84 A+   :  
AA:      36.00 -     38.89                 :   2 Reynolds, Bryan  10 TERA    46.34 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
A:       38.90 -     41.49                 :   3 Wadsworth, S.    10 TERA    46.47 B    : ------------------------------------------
B:       41.50 -   1:00.00                 :   4 Stier, Tom       10 ALGA    47.93 B    :   1 Case, Trevor      9 AIA     43.51 B   
                                           :   5 Hasselfeld, D.    9 SRVLA   49.22 B    :   2 Stier, Tom       10 ALGA    45.98 B   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   6 Conroy, C.       10 TERA    49.59 B    :   3 Gendotti, Nathan  9 SRVLA   47.90 B   
------------------------------------------ :   7 Nelson, Kyle      9 PST     50.86 B    :   4 Nelson, Kyle      9 PST     48.89 B   
  1 Case, Trevor      9 AIA     42.50 B    :   8 Peterson, Erik    9 TERA    51.01 B    :   5 Schmitt, Eric     9 SRVLA   49.61 B   
  2 Kerchner, M.     10 TERA    42.62 B    :   9 Underwood, Keith  9 AIA     51.35 B    :   6 Conroy, C.       10 TERA    50.36 B   
  3 Peterson, Erik    9 TERA    43.22 B    :  10 Bersin, Braudy    9 MONT    52.20 B    :   7 Reynolds, Bryan  10 TERA    50.82 B   
  4 Underwood, Keith  9 AIA     43.59 B    :  11 Conroy, Cameron  10 TERA    52.34 B    :   8 Hasselfeld, D.    9 SRVLA   51.77 B   
  5 Stier, Tom       10 ALGA    44.31 B    :  12 Hynes, Matthew   10 ALGA    53.06 B    :   9 Conroy, Cameron  10 TERA    56.04 B   
  6 Hasselfeld, D.    9 SRVLA   45.93 B    :  13 Schmitt, Eric     9 SRVLA   53.90 B    :  10 Hynes, Matthew   10 ALGA    56.20 B   
  7 Hynes, Matthew   10 ALGA    46.88 B    :  14 Gendotti, Nathan  9 SRVLA   55.90 B    :  11 Castellanos, Sam  9 AIA     57.32 B   
  8 Nelson, Kyle      9 PST     47.57 B    :  15 Kerchner, M.     10 TERA  1:00.70 B    :  12 Bersin, Braudy    9 MONT    58.18 B   
  9 Gendotti, Nathan  9 SRVLA   48.14 B    :  16 Zapata, John      9 ALGA  1:01.52 B    :  13 Zapata, John      9 ALGA  1:00.69     
 10 Wadsworth, S.    10 TERA    48.22 B    :  17 Melnick, Monte    9 TERA  1:02.00 B    :  14 Rainey, Spencer   9 CUDA  1:06.19     
 10 Reynolds, Bryan  10 TERA    48.22 B    :  18 Celaya, Mitchell  9 BEAR  1:03.23 B    :  15 Loofbourrow, R.   9 SRVLA 1:14.90     
 12 Bersin, Braudy    9 MONT    48.42 B    :   - Loofbourrow, R.   9 SRVLA     DQ       :   - Kerchner, M.     10 TERA      DQ      
 13 Schmitt, Eric     9 SRVLA   49.69 B    :   - Rodriguez, Mark  10 TERA      DQ       :   - Celaya, Mitchell  9 BEAR      DQ      
 14 Conroy, C.       10 TERA    50.22 B    :   - Rainey, Spencer   9 CUDA      DQ       :   - Wadsworth, S.    10 TERA      DQ      
 15 Rainey, Spencer   9 CUDA    51.60 B    :                                            : 
 16 Conroy, Cameron  10 TERA    51.69 B    :                                            : 
 17 Zapata, John      9 ALGA    55.17 B    :                                            : 
 18 Castellanos, Sam  9 AIA   1:01.94      :                                            : 
  - Rodriguez, Mark  10 TERA      DQ       :                                            : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :  18 Chang, Andrew    11 SRVLA   40.44 B    :  14 Garcia, Thomas   11 TERA  3:12.67     
Boys 9-10 100 IM                           :  19 Hemmerich, Matt  11 SRVLA   40.69 B    :  15 Griffen, Kurtis  11 SRVLA 3:27.40     
PRT:   1:09.20 -   1:14.49                 :  20 Garcia, Thomas   11 TERA    40.78 B    :  
A:     1:20.90 -   1:26.29                 :                                            : ==========================================
B:     1:26.30 -   1:57.60                 : ========================================== : Boys 11-12 50 Back
                                           : Boys 11-12 100 Free                        : PRT:     28.40 -     31.09
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : PRT:     53.30 -     58.29                 : Q:       31.10 -     31.99
------------------------------------------ : Q:       58.30 -     58.49                 : AA:      32.00 -     34.19
  1 Nordstrom, Brian 10 ALGA  1:26.88 B    : AA:      58.50 -   1:03.19                 : A:       34.20 -     36.39
  2 Farmer, Anthony  10 TERA  1:28.02 B    : A:     1:03.20 -   1:07.49                 : B:       36.40 -     54.00
  3 Peterson, Erik    9 TERA  1:28.90 B    : B:     1:07.50 -   1:28.80                 :  
  4 Stier, Tom       10 ALGA  1:36.10 B    :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  5 Kipnis, Hillel   10 BEAR  1:36.15 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------
  6 Richardson, Alex 10 ALGA  1:36.57 B    : ------------------------------------------ :   1 Paden, Bill      12 ALGA    35.93 A+  
  7 Hasselfeld, D.    9 SRVLA 1:37.57 B    :   1 Larsen, Andrew   12 AIA   1:06.68 A+   :   2 Sigmon, Nick     12 CUDA    36.33 A+  
  8 Wadsworth, S.    10 TERA  1:42.20 B    :   2 Bracken, Cameron 12 SRVLA 1:08.04 B    :   3 Nelson, Charlie  12 PST     37.16 B   
  9 Kerchner, M.     10 TERA  1:43.45 B    :   3 Nelson, Charlie  12 PST   1:08.42 B    :   4 Prince, William  12 TERA    38.04 B   
 10 Nelson, Kyle      9 PST   1:44.92 B    :   4 Larsen, Patrick  11 AIA   1:08.74 B    :   5 Larsen, Andrew   12 AIA     38.08 B   
 11 Vance, Greg      10 CUDA  1:47.04 B    :   5 Prince, William  12 TERA  1:09.40 B    :   6 Ball, Christophe 12 CUDA    38.85 B   
 12 Schmitt, Eric     9 SRVLA 1:47.23 B    :   6 Saxe, Ben        12 BEAR  1:14.53 B    :   7 Tappe, Joshua    12 AIA     38.94 B   
 13 Conroy, C.       10 TERA  1:48.39 B    :   7 Schwitzer, Isaac 12 PST   1:15.21 B    :   8 Adamich, Joseph  11 TERA    38.96 B   
 14 Gendotti, Nathan  9 SRVLA 1:48.63 B    :   8 Rodrigues, Neal  11 ALGA  1:15.83 B    :   9 Thrasher, Aaron  11 ALGA    39.47 B   
 15 Conroy, Cameron  10 TERA  1:50.42 B    :   9 Tappe, Joshua    12 AIA   1:21.37 B    :  10 Larsen, Patrick  11 AIA     40.49 B   
 16 Alderson, Taylor  9 MONT  1:58.54      :  10 Bacher, Brenden  12 TERA  1:23.47 B    :  11 Edeleanu, C.     11 SRVLA   41.21 B   
  - Reynolds, Bryan  10 TERA      DQ       :  11 Brown, Matthew   11 TERA  1:24.50 B    :  12 Rodrigues, Neal  11 ALGA    41.73 B   
  - Celaya, Mitchell  9 BEAR      DQ       :  12 Hemmerich, Alex  11 SRVLA 1:31.34      :  13 Garcia, Thomas   11 TERA    42.44 B   
                                           :  13 Garcia, Thomas   11 TERA  1:32.52      :  14 Rockwell, Nathan 12 ALGA    42.61 B   
========================================== :  14 Hemmerich, Matt  11 SRVLA 1:33.86      :  15 Brown, Matthew   11 TERA    45.75 B   
Boys 11-12 50 Free                         :   - Breland, Michael 12 MONT      DQ       :  16 Carlow, Kris     11 TERA    46.09 B   
PRT:     24.50 -     26.79                 :   - Griffen, Kurtis  11 SRVLA     DQ       :  17 Bowman, Evan     11 MONT    48.93 B   
Q:       26.80 -     26.99                 :                                            :  18 Chang, Andrew    11 SRVLA   49.57 B   
AA:      27.00 -     28.69                 : ========================================== :  19 Mc Gavin, Nathan 11 AIA     49.96 B   
A:       28.70 -     30.59                 : Boys 11-12 200 Free                        :  20 Griffen, Kurtis  11 SRVLA   51.54 B   
B:       30.60 -     44.30                 : PRT:   1:56.00 -   2:06.29                 :   - Bacher, Brenden  12 TERA      DQ      
                                           : Q:     2:06.30 -   2:10.19                 :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : AA:    2:10.20 -   2:16.69                 : ==========================================
------------------------------------------ : A:     2:16.70 -   2:25.89                 : Boys 11-12 100 Back
  1 Bracken, Cameron 12 SRVLA   29.47 A+   : B:     2:25.90 -   3:02.40                 : PRT:   1:00.70 -   1:07.99
  2 Nelson, Charlie  12 PST     29.88 A+   :                                            : Q:     1:08.00 -   1:08.99
  3 Larsen, Andrew   12 AIA     30.83 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : AA:    1:09.00 -   1:13.49
  4 Larsen, Patrick  11 AIA     31.05 B    : ------------------------------------------ : A:     1:13.50 -   1:18.39
  5 Prince, William  12 TERA    31.27 B    :   1 Scioscia, Sam    12 SRVLA 2:22.00 A+   : B:     1:18.40 -   1:49.20
  6 Paden, Bill      12 ALGA    31.70 B    :   2 Porcella, Tom    12 TERA  2:24.41 A+   :  
  7 Thrasher, Aaron  11 ALGA    32.03 B    :   3 Larsen, Andrew   12 AIA   2:28.27 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  8 Schwitzer, Isaac 12 PST     32.13 B    :   4 Prince, William  12 TERA  2:29.65 B    : ------------------------------------------
  9 Breland, Michael 12 MONT    32.19 B    :   5 Nelson, Charlie  12 PST   2:29.66 B    :   1 Paden, Bill      12 ALGA  1:17.11 A+  
 10 Saxe, Ben        12 BEAR    32.25 B    :   6 Larsen, Patrick  11 AIA   2:31.53 B    :   2 Sigmon, Nick     12 CUDA  1:20.99 B   
 11 Costales, B.     11 AIA     33.39 B    :   7 Manter, Michael  11 TERA  2:40.89 B    :   3 Thrasher, Aaron  11 ALGA  1:23.46 B   
 12 Tappe, Joshua    12 AIA     33.64 B    :   8 Ball, Christophe 12 CUDA  2:41.54 B    :   4 Rodrigues, Neal  11 ALGA  1:27.08 B   
 13 Brown, Matthew   11 TERA    33.89 B    :   9 Adamich, Joseph  11 TERA  2:43.68 B    :   5 Costales, B.     11 AIA   1:27.47 B   
 13 Adamich, Joseph  11 TERA    33.89 B    :  10 Thrasher, Aaron  11 ALGA  2:46.90 B    :   - Griffen, Kurtis  11 SRVLA     DQ      
 15 Bacher, Brenden  12 TERA    37.86 B    :  11 Edeleanu, C.     11 SRVLA 2:51.22 B    :   - Adamich, Joseph  11 TERA      NS      
 16 Hemmerich, Alex  11 SRVLA   38.36 B    :  12 Tappe, Joshua    12 AIA   2:58.01 B    : 
 17 Griffen, Kurtis  11 SRVLA   39.65 B    :  13 Carlow, Kris     11 TERA  3:12.14      : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :   9 Manter, Michael  11 TERA  1:38.65 B    : ==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 Breast                       :  10 Tallett, Kyle    11 TERA  1:40.42 B    : Boys 11-12 100 IM
PRT:     31.20 -     34.69                 :  11 Rodrigues, Neal  11 ALGA  1:42.65 B    : PRT:   1:01.20 -   1:06.49
Q:       34.70 -     34.99                 :  12 Rockwell, Nathan 12 ALGA  1:43.57 B    : Q:     1:06.50 -   1:07.09
AA:      35.00 -     37.79                 :  13 Bacher, Brenden  12 TERA  1:43.96 B    : AA:    1:07.10 -   1:13.49
A:       37.80 -     40.39                 :  14 Garcia, Thomas   11 TERA  1:44.02 B    : A:     1:13.50 -   1:18.39
B:       40.40 -     58.50                 :  15 Mc Gavin, Nathan 11 AIA   1:44.99 B    : B:     1:18.40 -   1:43.00
                                           :  16 Brown, Matthew   11 TERA  1:45.15 B    :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  17 Tappe, Joshua    12 AIA   1:45.19 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ :  18 Bowman, Evan     11 MONT  1:45.56 B    : ------------------------------------------
  1 Sigmon, Nick     12 CUDA    40.08 A+   :  19 Carlow, Kris     11 TERA  1:46.75 B    :   1 Scioscia, Sam    12 SRVLA 1:13.98 A+  
  2 Watson, Taylor   11 TERA    40.54 B    :  20 Thrasher, Aaron  11 ALGA  1:47.54 B    :   2 Nelson, Charlie  12 PST   1:16.92 A+  
  3 Biel, Matthew    11 TERA    40.83 B    :  21 Chang, Andrew    11 SRVLA 1:49.96 B    :   3 Larsen, Patrick  11 AIA   1:19.21 B   
  4 Manter, Michael  11 TERA    41.88 B    :  22 Griffen, Kurtis  11 SRVLA 2:04.85      :   4 Paden, Bill      12 ALGA  1:20.65 B   
  4 Scioscia, Sam    12 SRVLA   41.88 B    :   - Nelson, Charlie  12 PST       NS       :   5 Bracken, Cameron 12 SRVLA 1:21.69 B   
  6 Larsen, Patrick  11 AIA     42.22 B    :                                            :   6 Prince, William  12 TERA  1:22.93 B   
  7 Ball, Christophe 12 CUDA    43.17 B    : ========================================== :   7 Breland, Michael 12 MONT  1:23.39 B   
  8 Prince, William  12 TERA    43.49 B    : Boys 11-12 50 Fly                          :   8 Schwitzer, Isaac 12 PST   1:23.81 B   
  9 Edeleanu, C.     11 SRVLA   43.65 B    : PRT:     27.00 -     29.49                 :   9 Rodrigues, Neal  11 ALGA  1:24.15 B   
 10 Porcella, Tom    12 TERA    43.76 B    : Q:       29.50 -     29.99                 :  10 Thrasher, Aaron  11 ALGA  1:28.85 B   
 11 Paden, Bill      12 ALGA    44.22 B    : AA:      30.00 -     32.19                 :  11 Adamich, Joseph  11 TERA  1:28.97 B   
 12 Rockwell, Nathan 12 ALGA    45.20 B    : A:       32.20 -     34.29                 :  12 Tappe, Joshua    12 AIA   1:29.68 B   
 13 Tappe, Joshua    12 AIA     45.49 B    : B:       34.30 -     49.50                 :  13 Brown, Matthew   11 TERA  1:32.23 B   
 14 Brown, Matthew   11 TERA    45.68 B    :                                            :  14 Bacher, Brenden  12 TERA  1:34.50 B   
 15 Tallett, Kyle    11 TERA    45.87 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  15 Garcia, Thomas   11 TERA  1:37.90 B   
 16 Adamich, Joseph  11 TERA    47.04 B    : ------------------------------------------ :  16 Hemmerich, Matt  11 SRVLA 1:40.95 B   
 17 Rodrigues, Neal  11 ALGA    47.11 B    :   1 Bracken, Cameron 12 SRVLA   32.99 A+   :  17 Chang, Andrew    11 SRVLA 1:48.43     
 18 Carlow, Kris     11 TERA    47.89 B    :   2 Larsen, Patrick  11 AIA     34.01 A+   :   - Hemmerich, Alex  11 SRVLA     DQ      
 19 Bacher, Brenden  12 TERA    48.30 B    :   3 Watson, Taylor   11 TERA    34.99 B    :   - Griffen, Kurtis  11 SRVLA     DQ      
 20 Bowman, Evan     11 MONT    48.64 B    :   4 Larsen, Andrew   12 AIA     35.23 B    :  
 21 Mc Gavin, Nathan 11 AIA     49.44 B    :   5 Sigmon, Nick     12 CUDA    37.01 B    : ==========================================
 22 Garcia, Thomas   11 TERA    49.91 B    :   6 Paden, Bill      12 ALGA    37.12 B    : Boys 11-12 200 IM
 23 Thrasher, Aaron  11 ALGA    50.04 B    :   7 Breland, Michael 12 MONT    37.98 B    : PRT:   2:11.60 -   2:22.49
 24 Chang, Andrew    11 SRVLA   55.33 B    :   8 Prince, William  12 TERA    38.07 B    : Q:     2:22.50 -   2:27.99
 25 Griffen, Kurtis  11 SRVLA   56.83 B    :   9 Schwitzer, Isaac 12 PST     38.98 B    : AA:    2:28.00 -   2:36.59
                                           :  10 Costales, B.     11 AIA     39.14 B    : A:     2:36.60 -   2:46.99
========================================== :  11 Rodrigues, Neal  11 ALGA    39.75 B    : B:     2:47.00 -   3:33.20
Boys 11-12 100 Breast                      :  12 Brown, Matthew   11 TERA    43.51 B    :  
PRT:   1:07.90 -   1:16.19                 :  13 Thrasher, Aaron  11 ALGA    43.62 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
Q:     1:16.20 -   1:16.99                 :  14 Bacher, Brenden  12 TERA    43.85 B    : ------------------------------------------
AA:    1:17.00 -   1:20.89                 :  15 Tappe, Joshua    12 AIA     44.07 B    :   1 Scioscia, Sam    12 SRVLA 2:43.63 A+  
A:     1:20.90 -   1:26.29                 :  16 Hemmerich, Matt  11 SRVLA   47.60 B    :   2 Larsen, Patrick  11 AIA   2:47.50 B   
B:     1:26.30 -   1:59.00                 :  17 Garcia, Thomas   11 TERA    48.21 B    :   3 Porcella, Tom    12 TERA  2:47.60 B   
                                           :  18 Hemmerich, Alex  11 SRVLA   52.46      :   4 Edeleanu, C.     11 SRVLA 3:00.35 B   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  19 Chang, Andrew    11 SRVLA   55.10      :   5 Tallett, Kyle    11 TERA  3:02.14 B   
------------------------------------------ :                                            :   6 Rodrigues, Neal  11 ALGA  3:06.68 B   
  1 Larsen, Andrew   12 AIA   1:24.27 A+   :                                            :   7 Thrasher, Aaron  11 ALGA  3:07.98 B   
  2 Biel, Matthew    11 TERA  1:27.42 B    :                                            :   8 Adamich, Joseph  11 TERA  3:11.24 B   
  3 Sigmon, Nick     12 CUDA  1:29.12 B    :                                            :   9 Brown, Matthew   11 TERA  3:14.38 B   
  4 Watson, Taylor   11 TERA  1:29.39 B    :                                            :  10 Rockwell, Nathan 12 ALGA  3:20.83 B   
  5 Scioscia, Sam    12 SRVLA 1:31.51 B    :                                            :  11 Bowman, Evan     11 MONT  3:21.96 B   
  6 Ball, Christophe 12 CUDA  1:36.66 B    :                                            :  12 Mc Gavin, Nathan 11 AIA   3:30.15 B   
  7 Paden, Bill      12 ALGA  1:37.72 B    :                                            : 
  8 Porcella, Tom    12 TERA  1:38.61 B    :                                            : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Boys 13-18 50 Free                         : Boys 13-18 100 Free                        : Boys 13-18 100 Back
                                           :                                            :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :   1 Mecozzi, Vincent 15 SRVLA   59.04 B    :   1 Mecozzi, Vincent 15 SRVLA 1:09.69 B   
    PRT:     22.50 -     23.89             :   2 Melder, Eric     15 ALGA    59.86 B    :   2 Melder, Eric     15 ALGA  1:24.38 B   
    Q:       23.90 -     24.59             :                                            :  
  1 Lu, Ben          13 PST     28.64 B    : ========================================== : ==========================================
  2 Lopez, Eric      13 CUDA    30.00 B    : Boys 13-18 200 Free                        : Boys 13-18 200 Back
  3 Hui, Vinson      13 AIA     30.61 B    :                                            :  
  4 Yoshiwara, Kaz   13 AIA     30.68 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  5 Strong, Mark     13 CUDA    31.75 B    : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
  6 Nelson, Chad     13 TERA    31.89 B    : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 --- 
  7 Conroy, Clayton  13 TERA    32.52 B    :     PRT:   1:46.60 -   1:54.19             :     PRT:   1:59.10 -   2:08.89
  8 Kenny, Chris     13 PST     33.17 B    :     Q:     1:54.20 -   1:55.99             :     Q:     2:08.90 -   2:14.99
  9 Guglielmino, S.  13 TERA    33.24 B    :   1 Thompson, Danny  13 CUDA  2:10.97 B    :   1 Thompson, Danny  13 CUDA  2:22.11 AA+ 
 10 Gendotti, Drew   13 SRVLA   33.31 B    :   2 Arndt, Matthew   14 SRVLA 2:12.58 B    :   2 Maddock, Bradley 13 TERA  2:29.06 A+  
 11 Bruner, Darius   13 CUDA    40.09 B    :   3 Yoshiwara, Kaz   13 AIA   2:25.25 B    :   3 Lu, Ben          13 PST   2:33.42 A+  
                                           :   4 Martin, Jeremy   13 TERA  2:29.83 B    :   4 Conroy, Clayton  13 TERA  2:46.59 B   
========================================== :   5 Bowerman, Jim    13 CUDA  2:31.17 B    :   5 Hui, Vinson      13 AIA   2:55.52 B   
Boys 13-18 50 Free                         :   6 Conroy, Clayton  13 TERA  2:31.38 B    :   6 Smith, Jordan    13 ALGA  3:00.05 B   
                                           :   7 Nelson, Chad     13 TERA  2:39.48 B    :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   8 Gendotti, Drew   13 SRVLA 2:41.78 B    : ==========================================
------------------------------------------ :   9 Meyer, Benjamin  13 BEAR  2:54.31      : Boys 13-18 100 Breast
  1 Mecozzi, Vincent 15 SRVLA   27.02 B    :                                            :  
  2 Melder, Eric     15 ALGA    27.30 B    : ========================================== :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           : Boys 13-18 200 Free                        : ------------------------------------------
========================================== :                                            : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 --- 
Boys 13-18 100 Free                        :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :     PRT:   1:01.50 -   1:06.99
                                           : ------------------------------------------ :     Q:     1:07.00 -   1:08.99
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   1 Mecozzi, Vincent 15 SRVLA 2:06.80 B    :   1 Thompson, Danny  13 CUDA  1:17.69 A   
------------------------------------------ :   2 Melder, Eric     15 ALGA  2:12.93 B    :   2 Morse, Patrick   13 PST   1:17.87 A+  
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :                                            :   3 Lopez, Eric      13 CUDA  1:22.24 B   
    PRT:     49.00 -     52.19             : ========================================== :   4 Hui, Vinson      13 AIA   1:22.91 B   
    Q:       52.20 -     53.09             : Boys 13-18 100 Back                        :   5 Lu, Ben          13 PST   1:23.01 B   
  1 Thompson, Danny  13 CUDA    58.27 A+   :                                            :   6 Arndt, Matthew   14 SRVLA 1:24.86 B   
  2 Arndt, Matthew   14 SRVLA 1:01.79 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   7 Nelson, Chad     13 TERA  1:26.20 B   
  3 Lu, Ben          13 PST   1:02.67 B    : ------------------------------------------ :   8 Conroy, Clayton  13 TERA  1:28.79 B   
  4 Martin, Jeremy   13 TERA  1:04.90 B    : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :   9 Yoshiwara, Kaz   13 AIA   1:31.21 B   
  5 Lopez, Eric      13 CUDA  1:05.70 B    :     PRT:     55.20 -     59.59             :  10 Gendotti, Drew   13 SRVLA 1:32.35 B   
  6 Conroy, Clayton  13 TERA  1:07.70 B    :     Q:     1:00.00 -   1:01.99             :  11 Strong, Mark     13 CUDA  1:33.19 B   
  7 Bowerman, Jim    13 CUDA  1:08.59 B    :   1 Lu, Ben          13 PST   1:09.21 A+   :  12 Kenny, Chris     13 PST   1:37.66 B   
  8 Yoshiwara, Kaz   13 AIA   1:09.46 B    :   2 Arndt, Matthew   14 SRVLA 1:12.15 B    :  13 Bruner, Darius   13 CUDA  1:52.47     
  9 Hui, Vinson      13 AIA   1:10.08 B    :   3 Conroy, Clayton  13 TERA  1:14.27 B    :  
 10 Strong, Mark     13 CUDA  1:10.60 B    :   4 Lopez, Eric      13 CUDA  1:20.08 B    : ==========================================
 11 Nelson, Chad     13 TERA  1:12.41 B    :   5 Hui, Vinson      13 AIA   1:21.05 B    : Boys 13-18 100 Breast
 12 Smith, Jordan    13 ALGA  1:14.18 B    :   6 Gendotti, Drew   13 SRVLA 1:26.09 B    :  
 13 Kenny, Chris     13 PST   1:15.94 B    :   7 Kenny, Chris     13 PST   1:29.05 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 14 Gendotti, Drew   13 SRVLA 1:16.70 B    :   8 Nelson, Chad     13 TERA  1:32.83 B    : ------------------------------------------
 15 Meyer, Benjamin  13 BEAR  1:19.84 B    :   9 Guglielmino, S.  13 TERA  1:37.52 B    :   1 Mecozzi, Vincent 15 SRVLA 1:13.64 A+  
                                           :   - Yoshiwara, Kaz   13 AIA       DQ       :   2 Melder, Eric     15 ALGA  1:19.66 B   
                                           :   - Bruner, Darius   13 CUDA      DQ       : 
     
                                                                                          
========================================== :   8 Gendotti, Drew   13 SRVLA 2:58.56 B    
Boys 13-18 100 Fly                         :   9 Nelson, Chad     13 TERA  2:59.44 B    
                                           :  10 Strong, Mark     13 CUDA  3:00.58 B    
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  11 Kenny, Chris     13 PST   3:09.83 B    
------------------------------------------ :   - Hui, Vinson      13 AIA       DQ       
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :   - Bowerman, Jim    13 CUDA      DQ       
    PRT:     54.00 -     57.69             :   - Arndt, Matthew   14 SRVLA     DQ       
    Q:       57.70 -   1:00.49             :                                            
  1 Maddock, Bradley 13 TERA  1:09.01 B    : ========================================== 
  2 Thompson, Danny  13 CUDA  1:09.75 B    : Boys 13-18 200 IM                          
  3 Arndt, Matthew   14 SRVLA 1:10.67 B    :                                            
  4 Lu, Ben          13 PST   1:13.82 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      
  5 Lopez, Eric      13 CUDA  1:18.15 B    : ------------------------------------------ 
  6 Martin, Jeremy   13 TERA  1:18.65 B    :   1 Mecozzi, Vincent 15 SRVLA 2:27.36 B    
  7 Bowerman, Jim    13 CUDA  1:22.66 B    :   2 Melder, Eric     15 ALGA  2:40.99 B    
  8 Hui, Vinson      13 AIA   1:27.25 B    :                                            
  9 Yoshiwara, Kaz   13 AIA   1:27.79 B    : ========================================== 
 10 Nelson, Chad     13 TERA  1:29.86 B    : Boys 13-18 400 IM                          
 11 Gendotti, Drew   13 SRVLA 1:34.18 B    :                                            
  - Kenny, Chris     13 PST       DQ       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      
                                           : ------------------------------------------ 
========================================== : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                
Boys 13-18 100 Fly                         :     PRT:   4:16.50 -   4:34.69             
                                           :     Q:     4:34.70 -   4:46.99             
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   1 Thompson, Danny  13 CUDA  5:09.66 A+   
------------------------------------------ :   2 Lu, Ben          13 PST   5:30.65 B    
  1 Mecozzi, Vincent 15 SRVLA 1:11.50 B    :   3 Yoshiwara, Kaz   13 AIA   6:00.09 B    
  2 Melder, Eric     15 ALGA  1:19.92 B    :   4 Gendotti, Drew   13 SRVLA 6:20.24 B    
                                           :   - Nelson, Chad     13 TERA      DQ       
========================================== :   - Arndt, Matthew   14 SRVLA     DQ       
Boys 13-18 200 Fly                         :                                            
                                           : ========================================== 
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : Boys 13-18 400 IM                          
------------------------------------------ :                                            
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      
    PRT:   2:00.30 -   2:10.39             : ------------------------------------------ 
    Q:     2:10.40 -   2:17.99             :   1 Melder, Eric     15 ALGA  5:38.37 B    
  1 Thompson, Danny  13 CUDA  2:36.09 B    :                                            
                                           :                                            
========================================== :                                            
Boys 13-18 200 IM                          :                                            
                                           :                                            
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            
------------------------------------------ :                                            
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :                                            
    PRT:   2:00.70 -   2:08.29             :                                            
    Q:     2:08.30 -   2:11.99             :                                            
  1 Maddock, Bradley 13 TERA  2:22.74 A+   :                                            
  2 Lu, Ben          13 PST   2:36.32 B    :                                            
  3 Martin, Jeremy   13 TERA  2:42.10 B    :                                            
  4 Lopez, Eric      13 CUDA  2:42.97 B    :                                            
  5 Yoshiwara, Kaz   13 AIA   2:48.49 B    :                                            
  6 Conroy, Clayton  13 TERA  2:49.95 B    :                                            
  7 Smith, Jordan    13 ALGA  2:57.62 B    :