Santa Clara Swim Club
                    Pacific Swimming Short Course Senior Meet
                               Held 10/24-25/1998

                       Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
 
Women Senior 50  Free 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1029     CARLIN, JOSEFA           14  KYSC PC          24.76        -  

  2     1201     SCHWARCK, HEIDI          19  WCAB PC          25.12        -  

  3     1242     FAVREAU, LISA            17  SRVL PC          25.17        -  

  4     1245     DO, KIM                  15  WEST PC          25.26        -  

  5     1241     RADECKE, JENNIFER        14  CUDA PC          25.31        -  

  6     1116     DIZON, CRISELDA          17  WEST PC          25.32        -  

  7     1035     VANDENBERG, KIM          14  OAPB PC          25.37        -  

  8     1210     DORR, MCCALL             17  SRVL PC          25.44        -  

  9     1114     LOEFFLER, LINDSAY        15  WEST PC          25.70        -  

 10     1053     MEHDIZADELN, ROSHAN      16  SCSC PC          25.90        -  

 11     1028     HUANG, JESSICA           14  KYSC PC          25.91        -  

 12     1075     MATHEWS, KRISTY          17  TERA PC          25.96        -  

 12     1200     MITCHELL, KATHERINE      16  WCAB PC          25.96        -  

 14     1209     GOODSAN, LINDSAY         16  SRVL PC          26.06        -  

 15     1185     CLARK, ACACIA            16  TERA PC          26.11        -  

 16     1128     DERRYBERRY, SHEENA       17  UNAT             26.14        -  

 17     1069     AVILLA, LEILANI          16  SRVL PC          26.15        -  

 17     1161     DUNN, THERESA            17  MHSC PC          26.15        -  

 19     1041     CORWIN, ELYSE            16  OAPB PC          26.16        -  

 20     1082     CAETANO, SAMANTHA        16  TERA PC          26.21        -  

 21     1159     RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN     15  KYSC PC          26.24        -  

 22     1057     WHEELER, L.              14  SJA  PC          26.27        -  

 23     1112     REGUCERA, STEPHANIE      15  WEST PC          26.32        -  

 24     1187     TURNER, KATY             14  TERA PC          26.34        -  

 25     1158     BRADY, VALERIE           16  UNAT             26.35        -  

 26     1051     VOIGHT, JENNY            14  SCSC PC          26.43        -  

 26     1198     SULPRIZIO, EINA          13  TERA PC          26.43        -  

 28     1202     BARRY, ALISON            16  WCAB PC          26.44        -  

 29     1014     DRAA, NICOLE             14  DVA  PC          26.45        -  

 30     1022     TAPPER, LISA             14  FAST PC          26.49        -  

 31     1125     REYNOLDS, ALLISON        16  UNAT             26.63        -  

 32     1074     CHEN, DEVON              17  TERA PC          26.70        -  

 33     1224     WHICHARD, EMILY          17  SRVL PC          26.72        -  

 34     1096     TERRILL, AMY             15  WCAB PC          26.74        -  

 35     1019     DARNELL, BLAIR           14  FAST PC          26.86        -  

 36     1219     IMARA, NIA               16  WEST PC          26.92        -  

 36     1052     FERGUSON, MEGAN          14  SCSC PC          26.92        -  

 36     1249     SHIVELY, ASHLEY          15  OAPB PC          26.92        -  

 39     1146     BROCK, STACY             15  DVA  PC          26.94        -  

 40     1006     BANKS, MELISSA           13  CAB  PC          26.95        -  

 41     1160     SMITH, KATHALEEN         13  KYSC PC          26.97        -  

 42     1026     MAYO, COURTNEY           16  UNAT             27.10        -  

 43     1106     HARRISON, COURTNEY       17  WEST PC          27.11        -  

 44     1184     EDGMON, MISTY            16  UNAT             27.18        -  

 45     1016     SUNG, AIMEE              15  FAST PC          27.19        -  

 46     1167     STRAW, BECKY             17  OAPB PC          27.26        -  

 47     1195     SZEHNER, MISSY           16  TERA PC          27.27        -  

 48     1123     JONES, JENNIFER          15  UNAT             27.31        -  

 49     1030     DELUCA, LORI             27  KYSC PC          27.36        -  

 50     1107     MAGANE, CYNTHIA          17  WEST PC          27.39        -  

 51     1050     RADEWAGEN, JESSICA       15  SCSC PC          27.51        -  

 52     1010     LEVINE, NANCY            16  CUDA PC          27.81        -  

 53     1180     ZERN, ABBY               14  SJA  PC          27.82        -  

 54     1205     SCHREINER, VIRONICA      19  WCAB PC          27.92        -  

 55     1223     BIRD, DANIELLE           17  SRVL PC          28.02        -  

 56     1025     COVEY, LISA              15  FAST PC          28.09        -  

 57     1023     PETERSEN, LISA           14  FAST PC          28.10        -  

 58     1248     REISCHMAN, ALEX          14  FAST PC          28.20        -  

 59     1166     THOR, KARINA             15  OAPB PC          28.30        -  

 60     1157     KEIPER, RHEANNA          14  FAST PC          28.31        -  

 61     1002     HILL, CALLYN             14  UNAT             28.33        -  

 62     1149     STEELEY, CHRISTINA       16  FAST PC          28.43        -  

 63     1212     GEREN, JACKIE            15  WEST PC          28.58        -  

 64     1155     SCOBEL, MARIE            16  FAST PC          28.83        -  

 65     1017     HERRERA, VANESSA         14  FAST PC          29.20        -  

 66     1152     SCHECHTER, ELIZABETH     16  FAST PC          29.57        -  

  -     1138     WOLF, SHOSHANA           17  CUDA PC            NS         -  

 

Women Senior 100  Free 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1246     JAMISON, TANICA          17  UNAT             52.50        -  

               25.61       52.50                                               

  2     1116     DIZON, CRISELDA          17  WEST PC          53.22        -  

               26.26       53.22                                               

  3     1245     DO, KIM                  15  WEST PC          53.59        -  

               25.72       53.59                                               

  4     1036     THURMAN, AMY             13  OAPB PC          54.49        -  

               25.93       54.49                                               

  5     1114     LOEFFLER, LINDSAY        15  WEST PC          54.97        -  

               26.81       54.97                                               

  6     1075     MATHEWS, KRISTY          17  TERA PC          54.98        -  

               27.30       54.98                                               

  7     1131     THOMPSON, JANCY          16  WV   PC          55.27        -  

               26.80       55.27                                               

  8     1028     HUANG, JESSICA           14  KYSC PC          55.41        -  

               26.71       55.41                                               

  9     1082     CAETANO, SAMANTHA        16  TERA PC          55.49        -  

               27.22       55.49                                               

 10     1085     KNAPP, ASHLEY            14  TERA PC          55.61        -  

               27.16       55.61                                               

 11     1161     DUNN, THERESA            17  MHSC PC          55.64        -  

               27.01       55.64                                               

 12     1007     CALHOUN, JACKIE          14  CAB  PC          56.04        -  

               27.32       56.04                                               

 13     1051     VOIGHT, JENNY            14  SCSC PC          56.15        -  

               27.39       56.15                                               

 14     1198     SULPRIZIO, EINA          13  TERA PC          56.33        -  

               27.17       56.33                                               

 15     1014     DRAA, NICOLE             14  DVA  PC          56.44        -  

               27.26       56.44                                               

 16     1159     RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN     15  KYSC PC          56.45        -  

               27.18       56.45                                               

 17     1125     REYNOLDS, ALLISON        16  UNAT             56.75        -  

               27.80       56.75                                               

 18     1053     MEHDIZADELN, ROSHAN      16  SCSC PC          56.85        -  

               26.60       56.85                                               

 19     1243     KINSCH, TRACY            18  WV   PC          56.87        -  

               27.80       56.87                                               

 20     1112     REGUCERA, STEPHANIE      15  WEST PC          56.89        -  

               27.53       56.89                                               

 21     1185     CLARK, ACACIA            16  TERA PC          56.98        -  

               27.57       56.98                                               

 22     1074     CHEN, DEVON              17  TERA PC          57.07        -  

               27.51       57.07                                               

 23     1026     MAYO, COURTNEY           16  UNAT             57.15        -  

               28.51       57.15                                               

 24     1048     PAGE, DANIELLE           16  SCSC PC          57.67        -  

               28.30       57.67                                               

 25     1158     BRADY, VALERIE           16  UNAT             57.69        -  

               28.74       57.69                                               

 25     1132     STRATTON, RACHEL         18  WV   PC          57.69        -  

               27.78       57.69                                               

 27     1164     LEVY, SOPHIE             14  OAPB PC          58.10        -  

               28.40       58.10                                               

 28     1123     JONES, JENNIFER          15  UNAT             58.12        -  

               28.08       58.12                                               

 29     1038     WONG, SAMANTHA           18  OAPB PC          58.17        -  

               28.14       58.17                                               

 30     1218     COLLINS, MARANDA         18  WEST PC          58.36        -  

               28.53       58.36                                               

 31     1170     LOK, LIBBY               13  PET  PC          58.56        -  

               28.93       58.56                                               

 32     1238     WOO, JENNIFER            12  MSJA PC          58.58        -  

               28.88       58.58                                               

 33     1110     WOERTMAN, IRENE          14  WEST PC          58.77        -  

               28.35       58.77                                               

 34     1050     RADEWAGEN, JESSICA       15  SCSC PC          58.83        -  

               27.87       58.83                                               

 35     1022     TAPPER, LISA             14  FAST PC          58.84        -  

               28.09       58.84                                               

 36     1128     DERRYBERRY, SHEENA       17  UNAT             58.93        -  

               28.12       58.93                                               

 37     1163     DUNCAN, CHRISTINA        14  NAPA PC          59.10        -  

               28.43       59.10                                               

 38     1087     WILLIAMS, KELLY          15  TERA PC          59.19        -  

               28.82       59.19                                               

 39     1043     KELLY, MEGAN             14  OAPB PC          59.47        -  

               28.29       59.47                                               

 40     1016     SUNG, AIMEE              15  FAST PC          59.54        -  

               28.06       59.54                                               

 41     1197     MAY, KAELON              13  TERA PC          59.55        -  

               28.55       59.55                                               

 42     1118     REUTLINGER, SHANNON      14  WV   PC          59.67        -  

               29.02       59.67                                               

 43     1167     STRAW, BECKY             17  OAPB PC          59.80        -  

               28.85       59.80                                               

 44     1106     HARRISON, COURTNEY       17  WEST PC          59.93        -  

               29.10       59.93                                               

 45     1184     EDGMON, MISTY            16  UNAT             59.95        -  

               29.01       59.95                                               

 46     1006     BANKS, MELISSA           13  CAB  PC          59.97        -  

               29.29       59.97                                               

 47     1195     SZEHNER, MISSY           16  TERA PC          59.98        -  

               29.19       59.98                                               

 48     1039     DAHL, TAYLOR             15  OAPB PC        1:00.36        -  

               28.80     1:00.36                                               

 49     1019     DARNELL, BLAIR           14  FAST PC        1:00.55        -  

               29.20     1:00.55                                               

 50     1219     IMARA, NIA               16  WEST PC        1:00.58        -  

               29.06     1:00.58                                               

 51     1166     THOR, KARINA             15  OAPB PC        1:00.60        -  

               29.20     1:00.60                                               

 52     1113     WOO, TERESA              15  WEST PC        1:00.67        -  

               29.26     1:00.67                                               

 53     1107     MAGANE, CYNTHIA          17  WEST PC        1:00.78        -  

               29.39     1:00.78                                               

 54     1130     AVISON, SHANNON          14  UNAT           1:00.93        -  

               29.82     1:00.93                                               

 55     1157     KEIPER, RHEANNA          14  FAST PC        1:01.05        -  

               29.40     1:01.05                                               

 56     1076     TENCONI, FRANCESCI       14  TERA PC        1:01.08        -  

               29.70     1:01.08                                               

 57     1023     PETERSEN, LISA           14  FAST PC        1:01.15        -  

               29.57     1:01.15                                               

 58     1093     WELLS, BROOKE            15  TORO PC        1:01.25        -  

               29.06     1:01.25                                               

 59     1189     SANTOS, IARA             16  TERA PC        1:01.46        -  

               30.14     1:01.46                                               

 60     1002     HILL, CALLYN             14  UNAT           1:01.48        -  

               29.75     1:01.48                                               

 61     1212     GEREN, JACKIE            15  WEST PC        1:01.69        -  

               29.78     1:01.69                                               

 62     1233     COOPER, RYANN            17  MSJA PC        1:01.86        -  

               29.40     1:01.86                                               

 63     1213     DAHL, JENNIFER           16  WEST PC        1:01.87        -  

               30.22     1:01.87                                               

 64     1153     HOERNER, SHANNON         15  FAST PC        1:01.96        -  

               29.17     1:01.96                                               

 65     1156     BEGGS, NATALIE           15  FAST PC        1:02.06        -  

               29.78     1:02.06                                               

 66     1155     SCOBEL, MARIE            16  FAST PC        1:02.45        -  

               29.96     1:02.45                                               

 67     1231     COTE, JOCELYN            14  MSJA PC        1:03.80        -  

               30.64     1:03.80                                               

  -     1025     COVEY, LISA              15  FAST PC            DQ         -  

  -     1017     HERRERA, VANESSA         14  FAST PC            DQ         -  

 

Women Senior 200  Free 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1080     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        16  TERA PC        1:51.98        -  

               26.61       54.80     1:23.33     1:51.98                       

  2     1055     DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS         14  SCSC PC        1:54.46        -  

               26.97       55.85     1:25.26     1:54.46                       

  3     1056     DAPHNIS, APHRODITE       15  SCSC PC        1:55.03        -  

               27.41       56.42     1:25.62     1:55.03                       

  4     1196     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA PC        1:56.12        -  

               27.73       57.15     1:26.81     1:56.12                       

  5     1082     CAETANO, SAMANTHA        16  TERA PC        1:56.45        -  

               27.54       56.78     1:26.77     1:56.45                       

  6     1245     DO, KIM                  15  WEST PC        1:56.73        -  

               27.85       57.94     1:27.51     1:56.73                       

  7     1200     MITCHELL, KATHERINE      16  WCAB PC        1:57.03        -  

               28.21       57.85     1:27.70     1:57.03                       

  8     1084     KNAPP, LINDSAY           15  TERA PC        1:57.48        -  

               28.21       58.17     1:28.44     1:57.48                       

  9     1036     THURMAN, AMY             13  OAPB PC        1:57.49        -  

               27.96       58.11     1:28.75     1:57.49                       

 10     1075     MATHEWS, KRISTY          17  TERA PC        1:57.66        -  

               28.34       58.21     1:28.26     1:57.66                       

 11     1051     VOIGHT, JENNY            14  SCSC PC        1:57.86        -  

               27.62       53.89     1:28.31     1:57.86                       

 12     1085     KNAPP, ASHLEY            14  TERA PC        1:58.12        -  

               27.92       58.04     1:28.52     1:58.12                       

 13     1177     MILLER, MELISSA          15  SJA  PC        1:58.22        -  

               28.23       58.72     1:28.51     1:58.22                       

 14     1190     NASCIMENTO, AMANDA       14  UNAT           1:58.24        -  

               28.03       57.78     1:28.22     1:58.24                       

 15     1029     CARLIN, JOSEFA           14  KYSC PC        1:58.45        -  

               27.63       57.60     1:28.18     1:58.45                       

 16     1194     DEMICHELLE, SHANNA       15  TERA PC        1:58.82        -  

               27.76       57.91     1:28.57     1:58.82                       

 17     1116     DIZON, CRISELDA          17  WEST PC        1:59.52        -  

               28.39       59.24     1:29.19     1:59.52                       

 18     1202     BARRY, ALISON            16  WCAB PC        1:59.72        -  

               28.39       58.96     1:29.32     1:59.72                       

 19     1241     RADECKE, JENNIFER        14  CUDA PC        2:00.63        -  

               28.13       58.73     1:29.69     2:00.63                       

 20     1035     VANDENBERG, KIM          14  OAPB PC        2:00.78        -  

               27.97       58.60     1:29.90     2:00.78                       

 21     1007     CALHOUN, JACKIE          14  CAB  PC        2:00.80        -  

               28.64       59.98     1:30.54     2:00.80                       

 22     1161     DUNN, THERESA            17  MHSC PC        2:00.86        -  

               28.27       58.70     1:29.97     2:00.86                       

 23     1026     MAYO, COURTNEY           16  UNAT           2:01.01        -  

               29.30       59.85     1:30.43     2:01.01                       

 24     1048     PAGE, DANIELLE           16  SCSC PC        2:01.03        -  

               28.61       59.17     1:30.70     2:01.03                       

 25     1185     CLARK, ACACIA            16  TERA PC        2:01.07        -  

               28.58       59.25     1:30.24     2:01.07                       

 26     1198     SULPRIZIO, EINA          13  TERA PC        2:01.26        -  

               27.93       58.27     1:29.57     2:01.26                       

 27     1041     CORWIN, ELYSE            16  OAPB PC        2:01.44        -  

               27.76       58.23     1:29.64     2:01.44                       

 27     1006     BANKS, MELISSA           13  CAB  PC        2:01.44        -  

               28.68     1:00.11     1:31.43     2:01.44                       

 29     1052     FERGUSON, MEGAN          14  SCSC PC        2:01.60        -  

               28.84       59.79     1:30.95     2:01.60                       

 30     1201     SCHWARCK, HEIDI          19  WCAB PC        2:01.99        -  

               28.07       58.72     1:31.02     2:01.99                       

 31     1014     DRAA, NICOLE             14  DVA  PC        2:02.07        -  

               28.04       58.67     1:30.72     2:02.07                       

 32     1057     WHEELER, L.              14  SJA  PC        2:02.61        -  

               28.42       59.38     1:30.92     2:02.61                       

 33     1089     FRANK, NATALIE           14  TOC  PC        2:02.78        -  

               28.93       59.75     1:31.41     2:02.78                       

 34     1096     TERRILL, AMY             15  WCAB PC        2:02.81        -  

               28.85       59.85     1:31.47     2:02.81                       

 35     1159     RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN     15  KYSC PC        2:03.00        -  

               28.34       59.54     1:31.27     2:03.00                       

 36     1218     COLLINS, MARANDA         18  WEST PC        2:03.03        -  

               28.85     1:00.25     1:31.83     2:03.03                       

 37     1164     LEVY, SOPHIE             14  OAPB PC        2:03.24        -  

               28.68       59.96     1:31.77     2:03.24                       

 38     1001     YOSHIDA, SEDONIA         16  SCSC PC        2:03.25        -  

               29.37     1:00.78     1:32.58     2:03.25                       

 39     1146     BROCK, STACY             15  DVA  PC        2:04.31        -  

               28.73     1:00.15     1:32.52     2:04.31                       

 40     1123     JONES, JENNIFER          15  UNAT           2:04.74        -  

               29.58     1:01.01     1:32.70     2:04.74                       

 41     1112     REGUCERA, STEPHANIE      15  WEST PC        2:05.06        -  

               29.37     1:01.13     1:33.38     2:05.06                       

 42     1125     REYNOLDS, ALLISON        16  UNAT           2:05.34        -  

               29.49     1:01.50     1:33.17     2:05.34                       

 43     1009     AIREY, STARR             17  CAB  PC        2:05.52        -  

               29.43     1:01.30     1:33.70     2:05.52                       

 44     1180     ZERN, ABBY               14  SJA  PC        2:05.89        -  

               29.34     1:01.70     1:34.61     2:05.89                       

 45     1074     CHEN, DEVON              17  TERA PC        2:06.13        -  

               29.09     1:01.06     1:33.48     2:06.13                       

 46     1062     TIEDEMAN, KATE           14  SMAC PC        2:06.33        -  

               29.54     1:01.65     1:34.24     2:06.33                       

 47     1043     KELLY, MEGAN             14  OAPB PC        2:06.65        -  

               29.57     1:02.03     1:34.65     2:06.65                       

 48     1197     MAY, KAELON              13  TERA PC        2:06.95        -  

               29.84     1:01.54     1:34.56     2:06.95                       

 49     1170     LOK, LIBBY               13  PET  PC        2:07.64        -  

               29.88     1:02.44     1:35.27     2:07.64                       

 50     1213     DAHL, JENNIFER           16  WEST PC        2:07.67        -  

               30.47     1:02.83     1:35.74     2:07.67                       

 51     1110     WOERTMAN, IRENE          14  WEST PC        2:07.96        -  

               29.60     1:02.13     1:35.13     2:07.96                       

 52     1215     MAXWELL, ALETA           17  WEST PC        2:09.35        -  

               30.00     1:02.65     1:36.13     2:09.35                       

 53     1087     WILLIAMS, KELLY          15  TERA PC        2:09.77        -  

               30.00     1:02.93     1:36.49     2:09.77                       

 54     1093     WELLS, BROOKE            15  TORO PC        2:10.22        -  

               31.28     1:04.11     1:37.12     2:10.22                       

 55     1022     TAPPER, LISA             14  FAST PC        2:10.93        -  

               30.40     1:03.62     1:37.96     2:10.93                       

 56     1166     THOR, KARINA             15  OAPB PC        2:10.95        -  

               30.62     1:03.56     1:37.33     2:10.95                       

 57     1106     HARRISON, COURTNEY       17  WEST PC        2:11.10        -  

               31.07     1:04.03     1:38.23     2:11.10                       

 58     1002     HILL, CALLYN             14  UNAT           2:11.83        -  

               30.58     1:03.76     1:37.86     2:11.83                       

 59     1212     GEREN, JACKIE            15  WEST PC        2:11.87        -  

               30.63     1:03.91     1:38.14     2:11.87                       

 60     1189     SANTOS, IARA             16  TERA PC        2:11.94        -  

               31.09     1:04.51     1:38.86     2:11.94                       

 61     1130     AVISON, SHANNON          14  UNAT           2:13.31        -  

               31.57     1:04.93     1:39.27     2:13.31                       

 62     1099     PEARSON, REBECCA         17  WCAB PC        2:13.40        -  

               29.99     1:03.47     1:38.33     2:13.40                       

 63     1138     WOLF, SHOSHANA           17  CUDA PC        2:13.85        -  

               30.23     1:04.06     1:39.09     2:13.85                       

 

Women Senior 500  Free 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1080     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        16  TERA PC        4:58.42        -  

               28.99       59.75     1:30.91     2:01.37                       

             2:31.63     3:01.71     3:31.56     4:01.38                       

             4:29.94     4:58.42                                               

  2     1055     DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS         14  SCSC PC        4:59.56        -  

               29.06       59.78     1:30.45     2:00.63                       

             2:30.86     3:00.83     3:30.69     4:00.70                       

             4:30.20     4:59.56                                               

  3     1051     VOIGHT, JENNY            14  SCSC PC        5:05.39        -  

               28.70       59.25     1:29.99     2:00.81                       

             2:31.51     3:02.36     3:33.26     4:04.23                       

             4:35.34     5:05.39                                               

  4     1246     JAMISON, TANICA          17  UNAT           5:06.69        -  

               28.76       59.76     1:31.24     2:02.66                       

             2:34.12     3:04.91     3:35.55     4:05.69                       

             4:36.37     5:06.69                                               

  5     1056     DAPHNIS, APHRODITE       15  SCSC PC        5:10.07        -  

               29.50     1:00.77     1:31.94     2:03.42                       

             2:34.47     3:05.52     3:36.90     4:08.19                       

             4:39.31     5:10.07                                               

  6     1082     CAETANO, SAMANTHA        16  TERA PC        5:11.92        -  

               29.52     1:01.32     1:33.23     2:04.81                       

             2:36.39     3:07.72     3:38.70     4:10.02                       

             4:41.32     5:11.92                                               

  7     1194     DEMICHELLE, SHANNA       15  TERA PC        5:14.51        -  

               29.64     1:01.43     1:33.42     2:04.89                       

             2:36.54     3:08.07     3:39.83     4:11.66                       

             4:43.25     5:14.51                                               

  8     1196     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA PC        5:14.64        -  

               30.11     1:02.51     1:34.58     2:06.34                       

             2:38.41     3:10.05     3:41.88     4:13.73                       

             4:44.82     5:14.64                                               

  9     1245     DO, KIM                  15  WEST PC        5:15.62        -  

               29.19     1:01.64     1:33.90     2:05.59                       

             2:37.22     3:08.94     3:40.77     4:12.76                       

             4:44.49     5:15.62                                               

 10     1084     KNAPP, LINDSAY           15  TERA PC        5:15.70        -  

               30.19     1:02.19     1:34.20     2:06.03                       

             2:38.07     3:09.73     3:41.43     4:13.25                       

             4:44.73     5:15.70                                               

 11     1048     PAGE, DANIELLE           16  SCSC PC        5:17.55        -  

               29.50     1:01.34     1:33.03     2:05.06                       

             2:37.02     3:09.10     3:41.14     4:13.48                       

             4:45.92     5:17.55                                               

 12     1075     MATHEWS, KRISTY          17  TERA PC        5:17.57        -  

               30.23     1:02.78     1:35.18     2:07.44                       

             2:39.40     3:11.38     3:43.51     4:15.25                       

             4:46.94     5:17.57                                               

 13     1026     MAYO, COURTNEY           16  UNAT           5:17.89        -  

               30.51     1:02.35     1:34.68     2:06.85                       

             2:39.15     3:11.40     3:43.59     4:15.87                       

             4:47.56     5:17.89                                               

 14     1131     THOMPSON, JANCY          16  WV   PC        5:18.06        -  

               30.46     1:02.79     1:34.94     2:07.16                       

             2:39.36     3:11.34     3:43.52     4:15.67                       

             4:47.71     5:18.06                                               

 15     1007     CALHOUN, JACKIE          14  CAB  PC        5:18.18        -  

               29.81     1:01.59     1:33.84     2:06.48                       

             2:39.06     3:11.16     3:43.38     4:16.25                       

             4:48.79     5:18.18                                               

 16     1006     BANKS, MELISSA           13  CAB  PC        5:18.35        -  

               29.91     1:01.74     1:33.89     2:06.41                       

             2:39.05     3:11.38     3:43.91     4:16.32                       

             4:48.97     5:18.35                                               

 17     1036     THURMAN, AMY             13  OAPB PC        5:20.07        -  

               30.72     1:03.23     1:36.52     2:09.27                       

             2:41.51     3:14.09     3:46.64     4:19.19                       

             4:50.66     5:20.07                                               

 18     1243     KINSCH, TRACY            18  WV   PC        5:22.01        -  

               30.54     1:03.19     1:36.06     2:09.12                       

             2:42.05     3:14.09     3:45.93     4:18.20                       

             4:50.80     5:22.01                                               

 19     1114     LOEFFLER, LINDSAY        15  WEST PC        5:22.71        -  

               30.55     1:03.28     1:36.77     2:10.20                       

             2:42.96     3:15.54     3:47.95     4:20.77                       

             4:52.98     5:22.71                                               

 20     1116     DIZON, CRISELDA          17  WEST PC        5:23.05        -  

               29.77     1:02.50     1:35.44     2:08.35                       

             2:41.58     3:13.77     3:47.31     4:21.43                       

             4:52.91     5:23.05                                               

 21     1218     COLLINS, MARANDA         18  WEST PC        5:24.47        -  

               29.67     1:01.39     1:34.27     2:07.36                       

             2:40.10     3:12.95     3:45.95     4:18.91                       

             4:52.17     5:24.47                                               

 22     1198     SULPRIZIO, EINA          13  TERA PC        5:24.68        -  

               30.47     1:03.42     1:36.37     2:09.55                       

             2:42.59     3:14.97     3:47.47     4:20.21                       

             4:52.77     5:24.68                                               

 23     1089     FRANK, NATALIE           14  TOC  PC        5:24.85        -  

               30.62     1:02.80     1:35.56     2:08.47                       

             2:41.81     3:14.31     3:47.22     4:20.16                       

             4:53.17     5:24.85                                               

 24     1123     JONES, JENNIFER          15  UNAT           5:25.87        -  

               30.53     1:03.55     1:37.06     2:10.17                       

             2:43.37     3:16.03     3:48.72     4:21.23                       

             4:53.83     5:25.87                                               

 25     1185     CLARK, ACACIA            16  TERA PC        5:27.78        -  

               30.32     1:02.95     1:36.38     2:09.90                       

             2:43.11     3:16.29     3:49.55     4:22.63                       

             4:55.53     5:27.78                                               

 26     1085     KNAPP, ASHLEY            14  TERA PC        5:28.58        -  

               30.46     1:03.26     1:36.19     2:09.40                       

             2:42.42     3:15.77     3:49.60     4:22.97                       

             4:56.03     5:28.58                                               

 27     1132     STRATTON, RACHEL         18  WV   PC        5:28.91        -  

               31.18     1:04.63     1:37.79     2:10.86                       

             2:43.44     3:16.34     3:49.51     4:23.04                       

             4:56.17     5:28.91                                               

 28     1164     LEVY, SOPHIE             14  OAPB PC        5:29.63        -  

               30.69     1:03.46     1:36.68     2:09.96                       

             2:42.84     3:16.15     3:49.58     4:23.12                       

             4:56.80     5:29.63                                               

 29     1163     DUNCAN, CHRISTINA        14  NAPA PC        5:30.48        -  

               30.62     1:04.00     1:37.94     2:11.78                       

             2:45.13     3:18.60     3:51.98     4:25.20                       

             4:58.14     5:30.48                                               

 30     1009     AIREY, STARR             17  CAB  PC        5:30.56        -  

               30.24     1:02.50     1:35.63     2:08.72                       

             2:42.14     3:15.83     3:49.66     4:23.86                       

             4:57.79     5:30.56                                               

 31     1062     TIEDEMAN, KATE           14  SMAC PC        5:33.07        -  

               30.76     1:04.14     1:37.64     2:11.08                       

             2:44.79     3:18.40     3:52.19     4:26.20                       

             4:59.85     5:33.07                                               

 32     1110     WOERTMAN, IRENE          14  WEST PC        5:35.16        -  

               30.93     1:04.16     1:37.27     2:11.13                       

             2:45.42     3:19.51     3:53.50     4:27.44                       

             5:01.66     5:35.16                                               

 33     1118     REUTLINGER, SHANNON      14  WV   PC        5:35.39        -  

               30.91     1:04.55     1:38.19     2:11.71                       

             2:45.66     3:19.54     3:53.44     4:27.64                       

             5:02.09     5:35.39                                               

 33     1092     PERRY, CASSIE            14  TORO PC        5:35.39        -  

               30.50     1:03.95     1:37.52     2:10.95                       

             2:44.82     3:18.67     3:52.82     4:27.25                       

             5:01.54     5:35.39                                               

 35     1170     LOK, LIBBY               13  PET  PC        5:39.05        -  

               31.41     1:05.71     1:40.12     2:14.87                       

             2:49.68     3:24.91     3:59.13     4:33.42                       

             5:07.15     5:39.05                                               

 36     1093     WELLS, BROOKE            15  TORO PC        5:39.53        -  

               31.89     1:06.17     1:40.64     2:15.83                       

             2:50.17     3:23.24     3:57.39     4:31.83                       

             5:05.81     5:39.53                                               

 37     1212     GEREN, JACKIE            15  WEST PC        5:44.15        -  

               31.58     1:05.74     1:40.87     2:16.13                       

             2:51.17     3:25.93     4:01.21     4:36.22                       

             5:10.66     5:44.15                                               

 38     1213     DAHL, JENNIFER           16  WEST PC        5:45.45        -  

               32.52     1:07.34     1:42.72     2:17.74                       

             2:52.26     3:27.79     4:02.40     4:37.11                       

             5:11.59     5:45.45                                               

 39     1128     DERRYBERRY, SHEENA       17  UNAT           5:46.56        -  

               31.05     1:04.89     1:40.07     2:14.97                       

             2:50.82     3:26.11     4:00.55     4:35.95                       

             5:11.86     5:46.56                                               

 40     1043     KELLY, MEGAN             14  OAPB PC        5:48.15        -  

               30.52     1:04.43     1:39.26     2:14.28                       

             2:50.15     3:25.35     4:01.15     4:37.74                       

             5:13.58     5:48.15                                               

 41     1130     AVISON, SHANNON          14  UNAT           5:49.45        -  

               33.11     1:08.59     1:44.06     2:18.95                       

             2:54.28     3:29.50     4:04.50     4:39.97                       

             5:15.34     5:49.45                                               

 42     1166     THOR, KARINA             15  OAPB PC        5:50.12        -  

               32.78     1:08.10     1:43.79     2:19.65                       

             2:54.92     3:30.28     4:05.24     4:40.79                       

             5:16.06     5:50.12                                               

 43     1189     SANTOS, IARA             16  TERA PC        5:50.54        -  

               32.43     1:07.29     1:42.51     2:17.95                       

             2:53.24     3:28.80     4:04.27     4:40.01                       

             5:16.14     5:50.54                                               

 44     1002     HILL, CALLYN             14  UNAT           5:52.38        -  

               32.91     1:08.36     1:44.03     2:19.27                       

             2:54.88     3:30.89     4:06.84     4:42.54                       

             5:18.13     5:52.38                                               

 45     1155     SCOBEL, MARIE            16  FAST PC        6:05.27        -  

               32.69     1:07.73     1:44.42     2:21.40                       

             2:59.01     3:36.81     4:14.70     4:52.11                       

             5:28.90     6:05.27                                               

 46     1231     COTE, JOCELYN            14  MSJA PC        6:09.83        -  

               33.93     1:10.41     1:47.53     2:24.80                       

             3:02.57     3:40.42     4:18.36     4:55.89                       

             5:33.20     6:09.83                                               

 

Women Senior 1650  Free 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1210     DORR, MCCALL             17  SRVL PC       17:26.28        -  

               29.17     1:00.26     1:31.56     2:03.00                       

             2:34.38     3:05.95     3:37.52     4:09.12                       

             4:40.86     5:12.34     5:43.83     6:15.29                       

             6:46.98     7:18.74     7:50.33     8:22.01                       

             8:54.13     9:25.95     9:57.74    10:29.65                       

            11:01.86    11:33.52    12:05.41    12:37.50                       

            13:09.58    13:41.77    14:13.91    14:46.12                       

            15:18.20    15:50.49    16:22.93    16:55.28                       

            17:26.28                                                           

  2     1026     MAYO, COURTNEY           16  UNAT          18:02.07        -  

               31.41     1:04.22     1:36.88     2:10.00                       

             2:42.98     3:16.03     3:49.40     4:22.11                       

             4:54.74     5:27.45     6:00.41     6:33.10                       

             7:05.93     7:38.50     8:11.37     8:44.07                       

             9:16.80     9:49.79    10:22.80    10:55.64                       

            11:28.77    12:01.56    12:34.59    13:07.56                       

            13:40.75    14:13.76    14:46.32    15:18.74                       

            15:51.56    16:24.48    16:57.13    17:30.04                       

            18:02.07                                                           

  3     1209     GOODSAN, LINDSAY         16  SRVL PC       18:03.15        -  

               30.41     1:02.84     1:36.14     2:09.35                       

             2:42.72     3:15.63     3:49.07     4:22.62                       

             4:55.39     5:29.00     6:02.08     6:35.04                       

             7:07.97     7:41.14     8:13.95     8:46.52                       

             9:19.39     9:52.22    10:25.32    10:58.31                       

            11:30.79    12:03.68    12:36.59    13:09.66                       

            13:42.97    14:15.82    14:49.19    15:22.01                       

            15:54.71    16:27.32    17:00.58    17:33.26                       

            18:03.15                                                           

  4     1006     BANKS, MELISSA           13  CAB  PC       18:05.73        -  

               29.42     1:01.24     1:34.15     2:06.16                       

             2:38.78     3:11.60     3:44.73     4:17.97                       

             4:51.41     5:24.88     5:58.47     6:31.68                       

             7:05.07     7:38.24     8:11.78     8:45.17                       

             9:18.51     9:51.50    10:24.79    10:58.25                       

            11:31.92    12:05.46    12:38.73    13:11.91                       

            13:44.94    14:17.84    14:50.84    15:23.70                       

            15:56.86    16:29.27    17:02.38    17:35.30                       

            18:05.73                                                           

  5     1131     THOMPSON, JANCY          16  WV   PC       18:13.10        -  

               31.06     1:03.59     1:36.67     2:09.78                       

             2:42.81     3:15.90     3:49.32     4:22.64                       

             4:55.86     5:28.68     6:01.54     6:34.33                       

             7:07.13     7:40.10     8:13.15     8:46.27                       

             9:19.25     9:52.27    10:25.66    10:59.00                       

            11:32.23    12:05.54    12:38.76    13:12.13                       

            13:45.24    14:18.67    14:51.94    15:25.33                       

            15:59.03    16:32.74    17:06.55    17:40.22                       

            18:13.10                                                           

  6     1007     CALHOUN, JACKIE          14  CAB  PC       18:19.03        -  

               30.62     1:03.17     1:37.11     2:10.49                       

             2:44.69     3:17.27     3:51.48     4:25.25                       

             4:57.82     5:30.93     6:03.56     6:37.01                       

             7:10.20     7:44.10     8:17.58     8:51.51                       

             9:24.01     9:58.06    10:31.79    11:05.31                       

            11:38.25    12:11.47    12:44.75    13:17.72                       

            13:51.68    14:25.67    14:59.60    15:33.04                       

            16:07.38    16:41.14    17:14.61    17:47.43                       

            18:19.03                                                           

  7     1243     KINSCH, TRACY            18  WV   PC       18:21.74        -  

               32.39     1:07.05     1:41.40     2:15.50                       

             2:49.70     3:23.94     3:58.25     4:32.07                       

             5:05.48     5:39.18     6:12.13     6:45.20                       

             7:17.92     7:50.84     8:23.86     8:57.05                       

             9:30.27    10:03.60    10:37.03    11:10.38                       

            11:43.11    12:15.91    12:49.44    13:22.49                       

            13:55.50    14:28.73    15:01.84    15:35.14                       

            16:08.23    16:41.41    17:14.64    17:48.65                       

            18:21.74                                                           

  8     1242     FAVREAU, LISA            17  SRVL PC       18:23.67        -  

               30.38     1:03.71     1:37.16     2:10.48                       

             2:43.58     3:16.81     3:50.23     4:23.90                       

             4:57.16     5:30.25     6:03.47     6:36.80                       

             7:10.10     7:43.96     8:17.48     8:51.26                       

             9:24.63     9:58.10    10:31.72    11:05.35                       

            11:38.65    12:11.82    12:45.34    13:19.19                       

            13:52.98    14:26.76    15:00.36    15:34.10                       

            16:07.99    16:42.08    17:16.29    17:51.06                       

            18:23.67                                                           

  9     1224     WHICHARD, EMILY          17  SRVL PC       18:26.17        -  

               29.64     1:01.33     1:34.12     2:06.85                       

             2:39.79     3:12.80     3:46.57     4:19.76                       

             4:53.36     5:27.32     6:00.94     6:34.66                       

             7:08.77     7:42.62     8:16.46     8:50.44                       

             9:24.79     9:58.78    10:32.77    11:07.13                       

            11:41.17    12:15.27    12:49.29    13:23.22                       

            13:57.31    14:31.24    15:05.15    15:38.54                       

            16:12.43    16:46.07    17:20.08    17:53.70                       

            18:26.17                                                           

 10     1241     RADECKE, JENNIFER        14  CUDA PC       18:34.41        -  

               31.28     1:05.94     1:40.42     2:15.26                       

             2:49.85     3:24.18     3:58.66     4:33.45                       

             5:07.19     5:41.25     6:15.13     6:49.05                       

             7:23.37     7:57.50     8:31.23     9:05.25                       

             9:38.90    10:12.44    10:46.20    11:20.16                       

            11:54.29    12:28.35    13:02.50    13:36.56                       

            14:10.73    14:44.85    15:18.35    15:51.80                       

            16:25.11    16:58.15    17:31.50    18:03.62                       

            18:34.41                                                           

 11     1208     NG, AMY                  15  SRVL PC       18:39.15        -  

               30.73     1:04.55     1:38.47     2:12.36                       

             2:46.43     3:20.28     3:54.40     4:28.67                       

             5:02.92     5:37.09     6:11.37     6:45.17                       

             7:19.25     7:53.59     8:27.93     9:02.50                       

             9:36.82    10:11.26    10:45.25    11:18.44                       

            11:52.09    12:25.51    12:59.18    13:33.04                       

            14:07.21    14:41.68    15:15.65    15:49.59                       

            16:23.87    16:58.37    17:32.43    18:06.42                       

            18:39.15                                                           

 12     1069     AVILLA, LEILANI          16  SRVL PC       18:49.72        -  

               33.10     1:07.72     1:41.97     2:15.74                       

             2:50.04     3:24.21     3:58.56     4:32.67                       

             5:06.13     5:39.83     6:13.67     6:47.18                       

             7:21.35     7:56.13     8:30.61     9:04.69                       

             9:38.74    10:12.84    10:47.15    11:21.96                       

            11:55.72    12:30.47    13:05.14    13:39.55                       

            14:13.18    14:48.49    15:23.53    15:57.98                       

            16:32.44    17:06.90    17:41.31    18:15.58                       

            18:49.72                                                           

 13     1163     DUNCAN, CHRISTINA        14  NAPA PC       18:55.12        -  

               30.49     1:04.20     1:38.48     2:12.37                       

             2:46.63     3:20.58     3:54.41     4:28.54                       

             5:02.40     5:36.64     6:10.74     6:44.67                       

             7:18.94     7:53.23     8:27.55     9:02.02                       

             9:36.63    10:11.06    10:45.46    11:19.69                       

            11:54.70    12:29.63    13:04.87    13:40.19                       

            14:15.59    14:51.39    15:27.07    16:02.97                       

            16:38.65    17:13.69    17:48.75    18:23.91                       

            18:55.12                                                           

 14     1133     CRISTOL, LISA            17  WV   PC       18:55.41        -  

               32.25     1:06.57     1:41.42     2:15.95                       

             2:50.90     3:25.72     4:00.55     4:35.08                       

             5:09.27     5:44.19     6:18.87     6:53.30                       

             7:27.89     8:02.26     8:36.43     9:10.87                       

             9:45.09    10:19.34    10:53.55    11:27.95                       

            12:02.48    12:36.82    13:11.35    13:45.75                       

            14:20.37    14:55.05    15:29.74    16:04.49                       

            16:39.39    17:13.94    17:48.47    18:23.17                       

            18:55.41                                                           

 15     1213     DAHL, JENNIFER           16  WEST PC       18:55.85        -  

               31.68     1:06.02     1:41.08     2:15.67                       

             2:50.76     3:25.53     4:00.54     4:35.00                       

             5:09.50     5:44.39     6:19.07     6:53.65                       

             7:28.36     8:03.04     8:37.44     9:12.12                       

             9:46.12    10:20.46    10:54.77    11:29.25                       

            12:04.15    12:38.21    13:12.93    13:48.16                       

            14:22.84    14:57.57    15:32.59    16:07.35                       

            16:42.11    17:16.47    17:51.08    18:24.89                       

            18:55.85                                                           

 16     1132     STRATTON, RACHEL         18  WV   PC       19:13.12        -  

               32.22     1:07.34     1:42.35     2:17.43                       

             2:52.33     3:27.32     4:02.09     4:36.72                       

             5:11.77     5:46.90     6:21.60     6:55.99                       

             7:30.76     8:05.58     8:40.48     9:15.20                       

             9:50.39    10:25.73    11:01.23    11:36.31                       

            12:11.23    12:46.24    13:21.17    13:56.88                       

            14:31.97    15:07.77    15:42.58    16:18.45                       

            16:53.76    17:29.13    18:04.90    18:39.75                       

            19:13.12                                                           

 17     1008     BAILEY, LISA             14  CAB  PC       19:15.58        -  

               32.50     1:07.41     1:42.33     2:17.10                       

             2:52.50     3:28.09     4:03.33     4:38.56                       

             5:14.34     5:49.59     6:25.44     7:00.87                       

             7:36.26     8:11.63     8:47.35     9:23.18                       

             9:58.16    10:34.03    11:09.64    11:45.06                       

            12:20.84    12:56.19    13:31.64    14:06.71                       

            14:41.84    15:17.15    15:52.02    16:26.43                       

            17:00.67    17:35.13    18:08.88    18:42.63                       

            19:15.58                                                           

 18     1118     REUTLINGER, SHANNON      14  WV   PC       19:22.42        -  

               32.52     1:08.01     1:43.55     2:18.91                       

             2:55.03     3:30.66     4:06.03     4:41.06                       

             5:16.62     5:52.21     6:27.32     7:03.09                       

             7:38.94     8:14.53     8:49.17     9:24.86                       

            10:00.46    10:35.24    11:10.65    11:45.51                       

            12:19.14    12:54.43    13:29.64    14:05.44                       

            14:40.89    15:16.67    15:52.61    16:28.32                       

            17:04.02    17:39.67    18:14.85    18:49.96                       

            19:22.42                                                           

 19     1119     REUTLINGER, ALESHIA      16  WV   PC       19:36.50        -  

               34.47     1:11.39     1:47.99     2:24.44                       

             3:01.00     3:36.94     4:12.68     4:48.57                       

             5:24.18     5:59.66     6:34.42     7:09.57                       

             7:43.68     8:18.00     8:52.99     9:28.16                       

            10:03.51    10:38.65    11:13.79    11:49.83                       

            12:25.81    13:01.28    13:36.93    14:13.19                       

            14:49.46    15:25.37    16:01.36    16:37.92                       

            17:13.96    17:49.98    18:26.14    19:01.97                       

            19:36.50                                                           

 20     1223     BIRD, DANIELLE           17  SRVL PC       19:36.69        -  

               32.81     1:08.15     1:43.59     2:19.03                       

             2:54.59     3:30.39     4:06.10     4:41.59                       

             5:17.29     5:52.55     6:27.93     7:03.52                       

             7:38.98     8:14.61     8:50.29     9:25.94                       

            10:01.48    10:37.45    11:13.14    11:48.69                       

            12:24.53    13:00.55    13:36.72    14:12.92                       

            14:48.97    15:24.97    16:01.17    16:37.19                       

            17:13.24    17:49.51    18:25.57    19:01.58                       

            19:36.69                                                           

 21     1212     GEREN, JACKIE            15  WEST PC       19:48.01        -  

               32.40     1:08.31     1:44.24     2:20.04                       

             2:56.20     3:31.53     4:06.96     4:42.90                       

             5:19.17     5:55.11     6:30.89     7:07.30                       

             7:43.94     8:20.12     8:56.18     9:32.40                       

            10:08.66    10:44.81    11:21.17    11:57.72                       

            12:34.12    13:10.66    13:47.91    14:23.71                       

            14:59.83    15:35.94    16:12.49    16:48.91                       

            17:25.56    18:02.72    18:38.22    19:13.88                       

            19:48.01                                                           

 22     1139     CHINN, SARAH             14  CUDA PC       20:39.27        -  

               33.34     1:09.77     1:45.98     2:22.41                       

             2:59.56     3:36.74     4:14.19     4:51.71                       

             5:28.69     6:05.66     6:42.87     7:20.21                       

             7:57.48     8:34.68     9:12.05     9:50.19                       

            10:28.03    11:06.16    11:44.30    12:22.49                       

            13:00.58    13:38.84    14:17.23    14:55.55                       

            15:34.05    16:12.38    16:51.11    17:29.40                       

            18:07.82    18:46.70    19:25.13    20:02.72                       

            20:39.27                                                           

  -     1085     KNAPP, ASHLEY            14  TERA PC            NS         -  

  -     1084     KNAPP, LINDSAY           15  TERA PC            NS         -  

  -     1198     SULPRIZIO, EINA          13  TERA PC            NS         -  

 

Women Senior 100  Back 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1080     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        16  TERA PC          55.63        -  

               27.27       55.63                                               

  2     1014     DRAA, NICOLE             14  DVA  PC        1:01.13        -  

               29.92     1:01.13                                               

  3     1245     DO, KIM                  15  WEST PC        1:01.18        -  

               29.51     1:01.18                                               

  4     1161     DUNN, THERESA            17  MHSC PC        1:01.34        -  

               30.01     1:01.34                                               

  5     1028     HUANG, JESSICA           14  KYSC PC        1:02.38        -  

               30.67     1:02.38                                               

  6     1084     KNAPP, LINDSAY           15  TERA PC        1:02.60        -  

               30.76     1:02.60                                               

  7     1036     THURMAN, AMY             13  OAPB PC        1:02.61        -  

               30.38     1:02.61                                               

  8     1159     RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN     15  KYSC PC        1:03.00        -  

               30.51     1:03.00                                               

  9     1196     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA PC        1:03.21        -  

               31.14     1:03.21                                               

 10     1171     SALLEE, VANESSA          15  PET  PC        1:03.55        -  

               31.27     1:03.55                                               

 11     1201     SCHWARCK, HEIDI          19  WCAB PC        1:03.98        -  

               31.69     1:03.98                                               

 12     1085     KNAPP, ASHLEY            14  TERA PC        1:04.31        -  

               31.89     1:04.31                                               

 13     1039     DAHL, TAYLOR             15  OAPB PC        1:04.34        -  

               31.32     1:04.34                                               

 14     1241     RADECKE, JENNIFER        14  CUDA PC        1:04.50        -  

               31.33     1:04.50                                               

 15     1185     CLARK, ACACIA            16  TERA PC        1:04.66        -  

               31.63     1:04.66                                               

 16     1124     NISHIMOTO, AMBER         19  UNAT           1:05.05        -  

               31.81     1:05.05                                               

 16     1114     LOEFFLER, LINDSAY        15  WEST PC        1:05.05        -  

               31.95     1:05.05                                               

 18     1090     OSIPOVA, SASHA           15  TOC  PC        1:05.24        -  

               32.07     1:05.24                                               

 19     1001     YOSHIDA, SEDONIA         16  SCSC PC        1:05.71        -  

               32.05     1:05.71                                               

 20     1158     BRADY, VALERIE           16  UNAT           1:05.78        -  

               33.03     1:05.78                                               

 21     1163     DUNCAN, CHRISTINA        14  NAPA PC        1:05.85        -  

               31.92     1:05.85                                               

 22     1195     SZEHNER, MISSY           16  TERA PC        1:06.00        -  

               32.66     1:06.00                                               

 23     1107     MAGANE, CYNTHIA          17  WEST PC        1:06.09        -  

               32.32     1:06.09                                               

 24     1177     MILLER, MELISSA          15  SJA  PC        1:06.44        -  

               32.84     1:06.44                                               

 25     1009     AIREY, STARR             17  CAB  PC        1:06.53        -  

               32.78     1:06.53                                               

 26     1112     REGUCERA, STEPHANIE      15  WEST PC        1:06.54        -  

               33.25     1:06.54                                               

 27     1160     SMITH, KATHALEEN         13  KYSC PC        1:07.26        -  

               33.00     1:07.26                                               

 28     1113     WOO, TERESA              15  WEST PC        1:07.33        -  

               32.61     1:07.33                                               

 29     1053     MEHDIZADELN, ROSHAN      16  SCSC PC        1:07.53        -  

               31.91     1:07.53                                               

 30     1123     JONES, JENNIFER          15  UNAT           1:07.81        -  

               33.82     1:07.81                                               

 31     1249     SHIVELY, ASHLEY          15  OAPB PC        1:07.98        -  

               32.89     1:07.98                                               

 32     1153     HOERNER, SHANNON         15  FAST PC        1:08.87        -  

               33.46     1:08.87                                               

 33     1189     SANTOS, IARA             16  TERA PC        1:08.93        -  

               34.48     1:08.93                                               

 34     1099     PEARSON, REBECCA         17  WCAB PC        1:08.97        -  

               33.87     1:08.97                                               

 35     1139     CHINN, SARAH             14  CUDA PC        1:09.22        -  

               34.11     1:09.22                                               

 36     1157     KEIPER, RHEANNA          14  FAST PC        1:09.68        -  

               33.86     1:09.68                                               

 37     1147     BRAGG, JA-NEIL           12  DVA  PC        1:09.81        -  

               34.73     1:09.81                                               

 38     1096     TERRILL, AMY             15  WCAB PC        1:10.13        -  

               34.05     1:10.13                                               

 39     1248     REISCHMAN, ALEX          14  FAST PC        1:10.66        -  

               34.26     1:10.66                                               

 40     1156     BEGGS, NATALIE           15  FAST PC        1:10.76        -  

               34.36     1:10.76                                               

 41     1025     COVEY, LISA              15  FAST PC        1:11.71        -  

               34.35     1:11.71                                               

 42     1220     COLLINS, CARI            21  WEST PC        1:12.20        -  

               35.84     1:12.20                                               

 43     1017     HERRERA, VANESSA         14  FAST PC        1:12.82        -  

               35.87     1:12.82                                               

 44     1219     IMARA, NIA               16  WEST PC        1:12.97        -  

               35.19     1:12.97                                               

 45     1027     MAYO, LINDSEY            15  UNAT           1:13.70        -  

               37.12     1:13.70                                               

 46     1149     STEELEY, CHRISTINA       16  FAST PC        1:16.46        -  

               37.08     1:16.46                                               

 47     1152     SCHECHTER, ELIZABETH     16  FAST PC        1:20.77        -  

               39.03     1:20.77                                               

 

Women Senior 200  Back 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1080     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        16  TERA PC        2:01.18        -  

               28.88       59.12     1:30.29     2:01.18                       

  2     1084     KNAPP, LINDSAY           15  TERA PC        2:07.96        -  

               30.79     1:03.03     1:35.48     2:07.96                       

  3     1056     DAPHNIS, APHRODITE       15  SCSC PC        2:09.50        -  

               30.95     1:03.49     1:36.72     2:09.50                       

  4     1245     DO, KIM                  15  WEST PC        2:09.52        -  

               31.66     1:04.11     1:36.93     2:09.52                       

  5     1199     MONROE, LEAH             15  TERA PC        2:10.85        -  

               31.91     1:05.04     1:38.38     2:10.85                       

  6     1161     DUNN, THERESA            17  MHSC PC        2:12.26        -  

               31.07     1:03.87     1:37.74     2:12.26                       

  7     1196     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA PC        2:12.40        -  

               31.34     1:05.22     1:39.37     2:12.40                       

  8     1014     DRAA, NICOLE             14  DVA  PC        2:12.63        -  

               30.98     1:04.34     1:37.98     2:12.63                       

  9     1085     KNAPP, ASHLEY            14  TERA PC        2:13.18        -  

               32.31     1:05.80     1:39.81     2:13.18                       

 10     1171     SALLEE, VANESSA          15  PET  PC        2:13.25        -  

               31.68     1:04.85     1:38.80     2:13.25                       

 11     1163     DUNCAN, CHRISTINA        14  NAPA PC        2:14.72        -  

               32.26     1:06.02     1:40.47     2:14.72                       

 12     1114     LOEFFLER, LINDSAY        15  WEST PC        2:15.25        -  

               33.11     1:07.56     1:41.53     2:15.25                       

 13     1131     THOMPSON, JANCY          16  WV   PC        2:15.98        -  

               33.02     1:07.30     1:41.64     2:15.98                       

 14     1062     TIEDEMAN, KATE           14  SMAC PC        2:16.07        -  

               32.62     1:06.91     1:42.02     2:16.07                       

 15     1007     CALHOUN, JACKIE          14  CAB  PC        2:17.09        -  

               32.59     1:07.13     1:42.40     2:17.09                       

 16     1001     YOSHIDA, SEDONIA         16  SCSC PC        2:18.33        -  

               32.88     1:07.75     1:43.33     2:18.33                       

 17     1092     PERRY, CASSIE            14  TORO PC        2:18.40        -  

               32.96     1:07.86     1:43.25     2:18.40                       

 18     1195     SZEHNER, MISSY           16  TERA PC        2:19.34        -  

               33.79     1:09.52     1:45.11     2:19.34                       

 19     1107     MAGANE, CYNTHIA          17  WEST PC        2:19.61        -  

               33.08     1:08.33     1:44.13     2:19.61                       

 20     1185     CLARK, ACACIA            16  TERA PC        2:20.16        -  

               33.66     1:09.88     1:45.08     2:20.16                       

 21     1113     WOO, TERESA              15  WEST PC        2:20.46        -  

               33.42     1:09.20     1:44.57     2:20.46                       

 22     1038     WONG, SAMANTHA           18  OAPB PC        2:20.70        -  

               33.97     1:09.47     1:45.37     2:20.70                       

 23     1052     FERGUSON, MEGAN          14  SCSC PC        2:20.97        -  

               34.23     1:09.95     1:46.00     2:20.97                       

 24     1198     SULPRIZIO, EINA          13  TERA PC        2:21.84        -  

               32.78     1:08.11     1:42.85     2:21.84                       

 25     1008     BAILEY, LISA             14  CAB  PC        2:22.06        -  

               34.34     1:10.71     1:46.99     2:22.06                       

 26     1142     DUNN, MEGAAN             11  DACA PC        2:22.17        -  

               33.75     1:09.83     1:46.30     2:22.17                       

 27     1006     BANKS, MELISSA           13  CAB  PC        2:22.23        -  

               33.36     1:09.73     1:47.39     2:22.23                       

 28     1112     REGUCERA, STEPHANIE      15  WEST PC        2:22.27        -  

               33.65     1:09.62     1:46.30     2:22.27                       

 29     1009     AIREY, STARR             17  CAB  PC        2:22.37        -  

               33.80     1:09.43     1:45.54     2:22.37                       

 30     1090     OSIPOVA, SASHA           15  TOC  PC        2:22.38        -  

               32.71     1:08.15     1:45.10     2:22.38                       

 31     1123     JONES, JENNIFER          15  UNAT           2:22.60        -  

               34.66     1:11.14     1:47.26     2:22.60                       

 32     1082     CAETANO, SAMANTHA        16  TERA PC        2:23.52        -  

               33.49     1:07.80     1:43.69     2:23.52                       

 33     1189     SANTOS, IARA             16  TERA PC        2:24.49        -  

               34.31     1:10.54     1:48.08     2:24.49                       

 34     1144     HAGEY, KATIE             12  DACA PC        2:24.62        -  

               33.85     1:09.73     1:47.33     2:24.62                       

 35     1160     SMITH, KATHALEEN         13  KYSC PC        2:24.64        -  

               34.30     1:11.42     1:48.77     2:24.64                       

 36     1157     KEIPER, RHEANNA          14  FAST PC        2:25.86        -  

               34.08     1:10.37     1:48.61     2:25.86                       

 37     1118     REUTLINGER, SHANNON      14  WV   PC        2:26.08        -  

               34.46     1:12.25     1:50.17     2:26.08                       

 38     1110     WOERTMAN, IRENE          14  WEST PC        2:26.17        -  

               35.03     1:11.74     1:49.46     2:26.17                       

 39     1158     BRADY, VALERIE           16  UNAT           2:26.56        -  

               35.75     1:12.73     1:49.87     2:26.56                       

 40     1128     DERRYBERRY, SHEENA       17  UNAT           2:26.66        -  

               34.76     1:12.25     1:50.71     2:26.66                       

 41     1153     HOERNER, SHANNON         15  FAST PC        2:27.32        -  

               33.73     1:10.41     1:49.10     2:27.32                       

 42     1132     STRATTON, RACHEL         18  WV   PC        2:27.81        -  

               34.44     1:11.94     1:50.02     2:27.81                       

 43     1212     GEREN, JACKIE            15  WEST PC        2:28.32        -  

               35.72     1:13.39     1:51.07     2:28.32                       

 44     1220     COLLINS, CARI            21  WEST PC        2:30.69        -  

               35.77     1:13.52     1:51.99     2:30.69                       

 45     1219     IMARA, NIA               16  WEST PC        2:32.04        -  

               35.54     1:13.82     1:52.76     2:32.04                       

 46     1156     BEGGS, NATALIE           15  FAST PC        2:35.20        -  

               36.05     1:15.66     1:55.41     2:35.20                       

 

Women Senior 100  Breast 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1199     MONROE, LEAH             15  TERA PC        1:05.35        -  

               31.31     1:05.35                                               

  2     1036     THURMAN, AMY             13  OAPB PC        1:07.12        -  

               32.60     1:07.12                                               

  3     1196     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA PC        1:07.61        -  

               32.62     1:07.61                                               

  4     1246     JAMISON, TANICA          17  UNAT           1:08.06        -  

               32.70     1:08.06                                               

  5     1075     MATHEWS, KRISTY          17  TERA PC        1:08.07        -  

               32.85     1:08.07                                               

  6     1243     KINSCH, TRACY            18  WV   PC        1:08.10        -  

               32.62     1:08.10                                               

  7     1087     WILLIAMS, KELLY          15  TERA PC        1:09.45        -  

               32.91     1:09.45                                               

  8     1171     SALLEE, VANESSA          15  PET  PC        1:09.77        -  

               33.14     1:09.77                                               

  9     1052     FERGUSON, MEGAN          14  SCSC PC        1:09.86        -  

               33.33     1:09.86                                               

 10     1230     ASHIZAWA, JESSICA        17  MSJA PC        1:09.96        -  

               33.24     1:09.96                                               

 11     1048     PAGE, DANIELLE           16  SCSC PC        1:11.04        -  

               33.96     1:11.04                                               

 12     1051     VOIGHT, JENNY            14  SCSC PC        1:11.16        -  

               34.10     1:11.16                                               

 13     1039     DAHL, TAYLOR             15  OAPB PC        1:11.17        -  

               33.50     1:11.17                                               

 14     1190     NASCIMENTO, AMANDA       14  UNAT           1:11.24        -  

               34.04     1:11.24                                               

 15     1164     LEVY, SOPHIE             14  OAPB PC        1:11.47        -  

               34.20     1:11.47                                               

 16     1001     YOSHIDA, SEDONIA         16  SCSC PC        1:11.60        -  

               34.54     1:11.60                                               

 17     1116     DIZON, CRISELDA          17  WEST PC        1:12.17        -  

               34.83     1:12.17                                               

 18     1030     DELUCA, LORI             27  KYSC PC        1:13.44        -  

               34.90     1:13.44                                               

 19     1145     NAMBA, ALEXA             12  DACA PC        1:13.50        -  

               35.54     1:13.50                                               

 20     1197     MAY, KAELON              13  TERA PC        1:13.79        -  

               35.80     1:13.79                                               

 21     1072     NISHIMOTO, IRIS          16  SSF  PC        1:14.14        -  

               35.30     1:14.14                                               

 22     1161     DUNN, THERESA            17  MHSC PC        1:14.24        -  

               35.12     1:14.24                                               

 23     1227     KENDALL, ASHLEY          12  MSJA PC        1:14.25        -  

               35.54     1:14.25                                               

 24     1167     STRAW, BECKY             17  OAPB PC        1:14.27        -  

               34.85     1:14.27                                               

 25     1014     DRAA, NICOLE             14  DVA  PC        1:14.32        -  

               36.28     1:14.32                                               

 26     1076     TENCONI, FRANCESCI       14  TERA PC        1:14.86        -  

               36.14     1:14.86                                               

 27     1220     COLLINS, CARI            21  WEST PC        1:14.87        -  

               35.71     1:14.87                                               

 28     1233     COOPER, RYANN            17  MSJA PC        1:15.17        -  

               35.92     1:15.17                                               

 29     1027     MAYO, LINDSEY            15  UNAT           1:15.40        -  

               36.54     1:15.40                                               

 30     1218     COLLINS, MARANDA         18  WEST PC        1:15.47        -  

               35.59     1:15.47                                               

 31     1187     TURNER, KATY             14  TERA PC        1:15.89        -  

               36.50     1:15.89                                               

 32     1184     EDGMON, MISTY            16  UNAT           1:16.40        -  

               36.66     1:16.40                                               

 33     1128     DERRYBERRY, SHEENA       17  UNAT           1:16.45        -  

               36.18     1:16.45                                               

 34     1122     RAGAN, ALEXANDRA         14  UNAT           1:16.88        -  

               37.09     1:16.88                                               

 35     1195     SZEHNER, MISSY           16  TERA PC        1:17.25        -  

               36.31     1:17.25                                               

 36     1119     REUTLINGER, ALESHIA      16  WV   PC        1:17.51        -  

               36.84     1:17.51                                               

 37     1008     BAILEY, LISA             14  CAB  PC        1:18.41        -  

               37.41     1:18.41                                               

 38     1237     WOO, PRISCILLA           15  MSJA PC        1:18.62        -  

               37.81     1:18.62                                               

 39     1214     COLLIN, AMITY            21  WEST PC        1:18.78        -  

               37.77     1:18.78                                               

 40     1213     DAHL, JENNIFER           16  WEST PC        1:18.88        -  

               38.19     1:18.88                                               

 41     1043     KELLY, MEGAN             14  OAPB PC        1:18.94        -  

               37.56     1:18.94                                               

 42     1019     DARNELL, BLAIR           14  FAST PC        1:19.40        -  

               37.91     1:19.40                                               

 43     1002     HILL, CALLYN             14  UNAT           1:20.89        -  

               38.81     1:20.89                                               

 44     1106     HARRISON, COURTNEY       17  WEST PC        1:22.32        -  

               39.08     1:22.32                                               

 

Women Senior 200  Breast 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1199     MONROE, LEAH             15  TERA PC        2:16.55        -  

               32.84     1:08.43     1:42.18     2:16.55                       

  2     1080     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        16  TERA PC        2:19.02        -  

               32.99     1:08.44     1:43.60     2:19.02                       

  3     1056     DAPHNIS, APHRODITE       15  SCSC PC        2:22.29        -  

               32.71     1:08.77     1:45.38     2:22.29                       

  4     1075     MATHEWS, KRISTY          17  TERA PC        2:23.25        -  

               33.79     1:10.27     1:46.74     2:23.25                       

  5     1171     SALLEE, VANESSA          15  PET  PC        2:27.18        -  

               34.23     1:11.43     1:49.38     2:27.18                       

  6     1055     DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS         14  SCSC PC        2:27.41        -  

               34.27     1:11.69     1:49.71     2:27.41                       

  7     1001     YOSHIDA, SEDONIA         16  SCSC PC        2:27.46        -  

               34.66     1:11.97     1:50.01     2:27.46                       

  8     1087     WILLIAMS, KELLY          15  TERA PC        2:27.74        -  

               33.84     1:11.30     1:49.48     2:27.74                       

  9     1196     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA PC        2:28.68        -  

               35.96     1:13.74     1:51.35     2:28.68                       

 10     1146     BROCK, STACY             15  DVA  PC        2:29.21        -  

               33.94     1:11.33     1:50.12     2:29.21                       

 11     1100     KONSTANTINOVA, MAGGIE    16  WCAB PC        2:29.92        -  

               35.05     1:12.85     1:51.25     2:29.92                       

 12     1048     PAGE, DANIELLE           16  SCSC PC        2:30.36        -  

               35.38     1:13.68     1:52.07     2:30.36                       

 13     1190     NASCIMENTO, AMANDA       14  UNAT           2:32.57        -  

               35.56     1:14.32     1:53.66     2:32.57                       

 14     1177     MILLER, MELISSA          15  SJA  PC        2:32.68        -  

               35.15     1:13.33     1:52.63     2:32.68                       

 15     1051     VOIGHT, JENNY            14  SCSC PC        2:33.36        -  

               35.66     1:14.26     1:54.07     2:33.36                       

 16     1220     COLLINS, CARI            21  WEST PC        2:33.41        -  

               35.40     1:13.82     1:53.06     2:33.41                       

 17     1145     NAMBA, ALEXA             12  DACA PC        2:33.99        -  

               36.09     1:14.83     1:54.35     2:33.99                       

 18     1164     LEVY, SOPHIE             14  OAPB PC        2:36.55        -  

               35.69     1:15.33     1:55.91     2:36.55                       

 19     1179     DEMERS, JENNIFER         16  SJA  PC        2:36.64        -  

               35.99     1:15.73     1:56.12     2:36.64                       

 20     1027     MAYO, LINDSEY            15  UNAT           2:38.36        -  

               37.38     1:18.14     1:58.31     2:38.36                       

 21     1204     GABE, ALISON             17  WCAB PC        2:39.45        -  

               35.83     1:16.11     1:57.43     2:39.45                       

 22     1128     DERRYBERRY, SHEENA       17  UNAT           2:41.18        -  

               36.55     1:17.91     1:59.79     2:41.18                       

 23     1197     MAY, KAELON              13  TERA PC        2:41.41        -  

               36.62     1:17.96     2:00.03     2:41.41                       

 24     1010     LEVINE, NANCY            16  CUDA PC        2:41.44        -  

               37.35     1:18.38     1:59.74     2:41.44                       

 25     1218     COLLINS, MARANDA         18  WEST PC        2:42.55        -  

               36.35     1:17.48     1:59.94     2:42.55                       

 26     1184     EDGMON, MISTY            16  UNAT           2:43.09        -  

               38.09     1:19.07     2:01.18     2:43.09                       

 27     1090     OSIPOVA, SASHA           15  TOC  PC        2:44.53        -  

               37.17     1:18.20     2:01.73     2:44.53                       

 28     1214     COLLIN, AMITY            21  WEST PC        2:46.27        -  

               38.69     1:20.60     2:03.05     2:46.27                       

 29     1139     CHINN, SARAH             14  CUDA PC        2:46.93        -  

               38.69     1:20.98     2:04.11     2:46.93                       

 30     1019     DARNELL, BLAIR           14  FAST PC        2:51.13        -  

               38.14     1:21.27     2:05.69     2:51.13                       

 31     1205     SCHREINER, VIRONICA      19  WCAB PC        2:51.76        -  

               39.16     1:22.07     2:07.03     2:51.76                       

 32     1213     DAHL, JENNIFER           16  WEST PC        2:53.04        -  

               40.34     1:24.88     2:09.26     2:53.04                       

  -     1052     FERGUSON, MEGAN          14  SCSC PC            DQ         -  

               35.79     1:14.36     1:53.02     2:31.23                       

 

Women Senior 100  Fly 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1194     DEMICHELLE, SHANNA       15  TERA PC          57.75        -  

               27.78       57.75                                               

  2     1190     NASCIMENTO, AMANDA       14  UNAT             59.11        -  

               27.77       59.11                                               

  3     1036     THURMAN, AMY             13  OAPB PC          59.24        -  

               27.96       59.24                                               

  4     1196     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA PC        1:00.25        -  

               28.52     1:00.25                                               

  5     1114     LOEFFLER, LINDSAY        15  WEST PC        1:00.80        -  

               28.96     1:00.80                                               

  6     1171     SALLEE, VANESSA          15  PET  PC        1:01.00        -  

               28.83     1:01.00                                               

  7     1100     KONSTANTINOVA, MAGGIE    16  WCAB PC        1:01.05        -  

               28.49     1:01.05                                               

  8     1185     CLARK, ACACIA            16  TERA PC        1:01.18        -  

               29.13     1:01.18                                               

  9     1035     VANDENBERG, KIM          14  OAPB PC        1:01.21        -  

               29.09     1:01.21                                               

 10     1167     STRAW, BECKY             17  OAPB PC        1:01.68        -  

               28.95     1:01.68                                               

 11     1060     GIRIMMETT, FIONA         15  SJA  PC        1:01.74        -  

               29.32     1:01.74                                               

 12     1072     NISHIMOTO, IRIS          16  SSF  PC        1:01.91        -  

               29.02     1:01.91                                               

 13     1161     DUNN, THERESA            17  MHSC PC        1:02.06        -  

               29.25     1:02.06                                               

 14     1051     VOIGHT, JENNY            14  SCSC PC        1:02.30        -  

               29.59     1:02.30                                               

 15     1187     TURNER, KATY             14  TERA PC        1:02.70        -  

               29.48     1:02.70                                               

 16     1053     MEHDIZADELN, ROSHAN      16  SCSC PC        1:02.82        -  

               28.89     1:02.82                                               

 17     1092     PERRY, CASSIE            14  TORO PC        1:03.14        -  

               29.60     1:03.14                                               

 18     1249     SHIVELY, ASHLEY          15  OAPB PC        1:03.18        -  

               29.95     1:03.18                                               

 19     1110     WOERTMAN, IRENE          14  WEST PC        1:03.23        -  

               29.98     1:03.23                                               

 20     1219     IMARA, NIA               16  WEST PC        1:03.52        -  

               29.80     1:03.52                                               

 21     1085     KNAPP, ASHLEY            14  TERA PC        1:03.63        -  

               30.64     1:03.63                                               

 22     1112     REGUCERA, STEPHANIE      15  WEST PC        1:03.75        -  

               30.14     1:03.75                                               

 23     1050     RADEWAGEN, JESSICA       15  SCSC PC        1:03.79        -  

               30.03     1:03.79                                               

 24     1052     FERGUSON, MEGAN          14  SCSC PC        1:03.90        -  

               30.65     1:03.90                                               

 25     1202     BARRY, ALISON            16  WCAB PC        1:04.04        -  

               30.58     1:04.04                                               

 26     1001     YOSHIDA, SEDONIA         16  SCSC PC        1:04.06        -  

               30.78     1:04.06                                               

 27     1062     TIEDEMAN, KATE           14  SMAC PC        1:04.17        -  

               30.65     1:04.17                                               

 28     1007     CALHOUN, JACKIE          14  CAB  PC        1:04.30        -  

               30.05     1:04.30                                               

 29     1030     DELUCA, LORI             27  KYSC PC        1:04.56        -  

               30.57     1:04.56                                               

 30     1107     MAGANE, CYNTHIA          17  WEST PC        1:04.58        -  

               30.10     1:04.58                                               

 31     1128     DERRYBERRY, SHEENA       17  UNAT           1:04.98        -  

               30.51     1:04.98                                               

 32     1147     BRAGG, JA-NEIL           12  DVA  PC        1:05.24        -  

               31.10     1:05.24                                               

 33     1009     AIREY, STARR             17  CAB  PC        1:06.19        -  

               30.18     1:06.19                                               

 34     1134     SIDDLE, TRACEY           17  UNAT           1:06.26        -  

               31.59     1:06.26                                               

 35     1074     CHEN, DEVON              17  TERA PC        1:06.30        -  

               31.60     1:06.30                                               

 36     1041     CORWIN, ELYSE            16  OAPB PC        1:06.31        -  

               31.28     1:06.31                                               

 37     1123     JONES, JENNIFER          15  UNAT           1:06.73        -  

               31.45     1:06.73                                               

 38     1113     WOO, TERESA              15  WEST PC        1:06.78        -  

               30.52     1:06.78                                               

 39     1170     LOK, LIBBY               13  PET  PC        1:07.03        -  

               31.75     1:07.03                                               

 40     1089     FRANK, NATALIE           14  TOC  PC        1:07.04        -  

               32.15     1:07.04                                               

 41     1130     AVISON, SHANNON          14  UNAT           1:07.55        -  

               31.63     1:07.55                                               

 42     1138     WOLF, SHOSHANA           17  CUDA PC        1:07.59        -  

               31.62     1:07.59                                               

 43     1026     MAYO, COURTNEY           16  UNAT           1:08.14        -  

               32.49     1:08.14                                               

 44     1215     MAXWELL, ALETA           17  WEST PC        1:08.21        -  

               31.88     1:08.21                                               

 45     1248     REISCHMAN, ALEX          14  FAST PC        1:08.33        -  

               31.91     1:08.33                                               

 46     1099     PEARSON, REBECCA         17  WCAB PC        1:08.67        -  

               31.74     1:08.67                                               

 47     1043     KELLY, MEGAN             14  OAPB PC        1:09.10        -  

               32.36     1:09.10                                               

 48     1214     COLLIN, AMITY            21  WEST PC        1:10.52        -  

               32.31     1:10.52                                               

 49     1093     WELLS, BROOKE            15  TORO PC        1:10.90        -  

               32.91     1:10.90                                               

  -     1023     PETERSEN, LISA           14  FAST PC            DQ         -  

               33.05     1:09.67                                               

 

Women Senior 200  Fly 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1194     DEMICHELLE, SHANNA       15  TERA PC        2:01.73        -  

               28.78     1:00.02     1:31.17     2:01.73                       

  2     1080     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        16  TERA PC        2:01.79        -  

               28.54       59.88     1:31.21     2:01.79                       

  3     1190     NASCIMENTO, AMANDA       14  UNAT           2:07.32        -  

               29.02     1:01.37     1:33.91     2:07.32                       

  4     1199     MONROE, LEAH             15  TERA PC        2:08.48        -  

               29.78     1:02.69     1:35.65     2:08.48                       

  5     1055     DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS         14  SCSC PC        2:10.11        -  

               29.25     1:02.33     1:36.04     2:10.11                       

  6     1110     WOERTMAN, IRENE          14  WEST PC        2:11.60        -  

               29.78     1:03.19     1:37.15     2:11.60                       

  7     1196     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA PC        2:11.67        -  

               29.54     1:02.94     1:37.10     2:11.67                       

  8     1114     LOEFFLER, LINDSAY        15  WEST PC        2:12.70        -  

               30.05     1:02.98     1:37.65     2:12.70                       

  9     1084     KNAPP, LINDSAY           15  TERA PC        2:13.33        -  

               30.59     1:04.79     1:39.21     2:13.33                       

 10     1085     KNAPP, ASHLEY            14  TERA PC        2:13.60        -  

               30.24     1:04.21     1:39.28     2:13.60                       

 11     1036     THURMAN, AMY             13  OAPB PC        2:13.65        -  

               30.85     1:05.54     1:41.02     2:13.65                       

 12     1051     VOIGHT, JENNY            14  SCSC PC        2:13.78        -  

               29.06     1:02.13     1:37.66     2:13.78                       

 13     1001     YOSHIDA, SEDONIA         16  SCSC PC        2:14.64        -  

               30.93     1:04.94     1:39.76     2:14.64                       

 14     1052     FERGUSON, MEGAN          14  SCSC PC        2:16.29        -  

               31.85     1:06.73     1:41.62     2:16.29                       

 15     1072     NISHIMOTO, IRIS          16  SSF  PC        2:17.09        -  

               29.95     1:04.19     1:40.40     2:17.09                       

 16     1143     AMUNDSON, KAREN          12  DACA PC        2:19.12        -  

               30.08     1:04.36     1:40.63     2:19.12                       

 17     1062     TIEDEMAN, KATE           14  SMAC PC        2:19.34        -  

               31.59     1:06.20     1:42.83     2:19.34                       

 18     1092     PERRY, CASSIE            14  TORO PC        2:21.27        -  

               30.57     1:05.77     1:43.30     2:21.27                       

 19     1171     SALLEE, VANESSA          15  PET  PC        2:21.72        -  

               30.81     1:06.33     1:43.43     2:21.72                       

 20     1215     MAXWELL, ALETA           17  WEST PC        2:22.76        -  

               32.86     1:08.81     1:45.54     2:22.76                       

 21     1238     WOO, JENNIFER            12  MSJA PC        2:23.46        -  

               31.67     1:07.77     1:45.65     2:23.46                       

 22     1134     SIDDLE, TRACEY           17  UNAT           2:23.54        -  

               33.09     1:09.41     1:46.50     2:23.54                       

 23     1026     MAYO, COURTNEY           16  UNAT           2:23.55        -  

               33.09     1:09.96     1:46.83     2:23.55                       

 24     1187     TURNER, KATY             14  TERA PC        2:23.85        -  

               32.27     1:08.08     1:46.02     2:23.85                       

 25     1119     REUTLINGER, ALESHIA      16  WV   PC        2:24.17        -  

               31.83     1:08.63     1:46.22     2:24.17                       

 26     1219     IMARA, NIA               16  WEST PC        2:25.02        -  

               32.64     1:09.59     1:46.23     2:25.02                       

 27     1112     REGUCERA, STEPHANIE      15  WEST PC        2:25.15        -  

               32.72     1:09.71     1:47.25     2:25.15                       

 28     1123     JONES, JENNIFER          15  UNAT           2:26.45        -  

               32.98     1:10.26     1:48.29     2:26.45                       

 29     1093     WELLS, BROOKE            15  TORO PC        2:26.49        -  

               32.06     1:08.94     1:47.55     2:26.49                       

 30     1233     COOPER, RYANN            17  MSJA PC        2:26.69        -  

               32.36     1:09.58     1:47.79     2:26.69                       

 31     1009     AIREY, STARR             17  CAB  PC        2:30.15        -  

               31.70     1:09.63     1:49.75     2:30.15                       

 32     1130     AVISON, SHANNON          14  UNAT           2:31.91        -  

               33.43     1:10.40     1:51.19     2:31.91                       

 33     1214     COLLIN, AMITY            21  WEST PC        2:36.81        -  

               33.20     1:12.74     1:54.16     2:36.81                       

 

Women Senior 200  IM

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1080     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        16  TERA PC        2:02.10        -  

               28.35       59.13     1:34.23     2:02.10                       

  2     1056     DAPHNIS, APHRODITE       15  SCSC PC        2:08.59        -  

               28.97     1:03.15     1:39.56     2:08.59                       

  3     1055     DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS         14  SCSC PC        2:09.71        -  

               28.94     1:02.63     1:40.52     2:09.71                       

  4     1208     NG, AMY                  15  SRVL PC        2:09.92        -  

               29.88     1:02.68     1:40.38     2:09.92                       

  5     1210     DORR, MCCALL             17  SRVL PC        2:09.94        -  

               27.94     1:01.17     1:40.64     2:09.94                       

  6     1036     THURMAN, AMY             13  OAPB PC        2:09.97        -  

               28.44     1:02.99     1:39.83     2:09.97                       

  7     1199     MONROE, LEAH             15  TERA PC        2:10.50        -  

               29.28     1:04.51     1:40.75     2:10.50                       

  8     1196     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA PC        2:12.16        -  

               29.71     1:04.27     1:42.01     2:12.16                       

  9     1194     DEMICHELLE, SHANNA       15  TERA PC        2:12.95        -  

               28.32     1:02.87     1:43.12     2:12.95                       

 10     1075     MATHEWS, KRISTY          17  TERA PC        2:13.41        -  

               30.02     1:06.90     1:43.99     2:13.41                       

 11     1085     KNAPP, ASHLEY            14  TERA PC        2:13.49        -  

               30.02     1:03.83     1:43.86     2:13.49                       

 12     1198     SULPRIZIO, EINA          13  TERA PC        2:14.45        -  

               30.07     1:04.87     1:44.05     2:14.45                       

 13     1051     VOIGHT, JENNY            14  SCSC PC        2:14.58        -  

               29.35     1:05.24     1:43.59     2:14.58                       

 14     1190     NASCIMENTO, AMANDA       14  UNAT           2:15.13        -  

               29.16     1:05.44     1:44.03     2:15.13                       

 15     1245     DO, KIM                  15  WEST PC        2:15.20        -  

               29.61     1:03.83     1:45.48     2:15.20                       

 16     1171     SALLEE, VANESSA          15  PET  PC        2:15.58        -  

               29.86     1:04.88     1:44.29     2:15.58                       

 17     1060     GIRIMMETT, FIONA         15  SJA  PC        2:15.76        -  

               29.43     1:05.61     1:45.24     2:15.76                       

 18     1114     LOEFFLER, LINDSAY        15  WEST PC        2:16.33        -  

               29.39     1:05.54     1:46.06     2:16.33                       

 19     1001     YOSHIDA, SEDONIA         16  SCSC PC        2:16.46        -  

               31.01     1:07.12     1:45.54     2:16.46                       

 20     1069     AVILLA, LEILANI          16  SRVL PC        2:16.58        -  

               30.44     1:06.65     1:46.61     2:16.58                       

 21     1209     GOODSAN, LINDSAY         16  SRVL PC        2:17.01        -  

               30.27     1:04.93     1:46.32     2:17.01                       

 22     1124     NISHIMOTO, AMBER         19  UNAT           2:17.12        -  

               29.02     1:05.43     1:45.74     2:17.12                       

 23     1116     DIZON, CRISELDA          17  WEST PC        2:17.27        -  

               30.51     1:07.05     1:46.54     2:17.27                       

 24     1163     DUNCAN, CHRISTINA        14  NAPA PC        2:17.74        -  

               30.12     1:05.40     1:46.65     2:17.74                       

 25     1087     WILLIAMS, KELLY          15  TERA PC        2:17.84        -  

               30.92     1:08.09     1:46.03     2:17.84                       

 26     1200     MITCHELL, KATHERINE      16  WCAB PC        2:17.93        -  

               30.11     1:08.45     1:47.51     2:17.93                       

 27     1048     PAGE, DANIELLE           16  SCSC PC        2:18.12        -  

               31.91     1:08.85     1:47.34     2:18.12                       

 28     1052     FERGUSON, MEGAN          14  SCSC PC        2:18.14        -  

               31.00     1:08.09     1:47.18     2:18.14                       

 29     1029     CARLIN, JOSEFA           14  KYSC PC        2:18.56        -  

               30.38     1:05.77     1:47.21     2:18.56                       

 30     1185     CLARK, ACACIA            16  TERA PC        2:18.65        -  

               30.79     1:07.21     1:47.74     2:18.65                       

 31     1039     DAHL, TAYLOR             15  OAPB PC        2:18.69        -  

               31.54     1:06.94     1:45.29     2:18.69                       

 32     1072     NISHIMOTO, IRIS          16  SSF  PC        2:19.55        -  

               30.01     1:06.11     1:47.31     2:19.55                       

 33     1035     VANDENBERG, KIM          14  OAPB PC        2:19.62        -  

               30.10     1:06.83     1:48.09     2:19.62                       

 34     1057     WHEELER, L.              14  SJA  PC        2:19.65        -  

               31.05     1:06.49     1:47.65     2:19.65                       

 35     1164     LEVY, SOPHIE             14  OAPB PC        2:19.74        -  

               32.37     1:09.05     1:47.75     2:19.74                       

 36     1242     FAVREAU, LISA            17  SRVL PC        2:19.83        -  

               30.31     1:07.45     1:49.24     2:19.83                       

 37     1082     CAETANO, SAMANTHA        16  TERA PC        2:19.97        -  

               30.63     1:06.56     1:48.21     2:19.97                       

 38     1167     STRAW, BECKY             17  OAPB PC        2:20.36        -  

               30.03     1:07.21     1:48.19     2:20.36                       

 39     1224     WHICHARD, EMILY          17  SRVL PC        2:20.82        -  

               30.14     1:05.69     1:49.49     2:20.82                       

 40     1062     TIEDEMAN, KATE           14  SMAC PC        2:20.98        -  

               30.93     1:06.59     1:47.96     2:20.98                       

 41     1100     KONSTANTINOVA, MAGGIE    16  WCAB PC        2:20.99        -  

               29.44     1:07.48     1:46.72     2:20.99                       

 42     1008     BAILEY, LISA             14  CAB  PC        2:21.46        -  

               31.48     1:08.80     1:49.61     2:21.46                       

 43     1179     DEMERS, JENNIFER         16  SJA  PC        2:21.56        -  

               31.89     1:08.37     1:48.50     2:21.56                       

 44     1197     MAY, KAELON              13  TERA PC        2:21.79        -  

               31.44     1:09.26     1:50.14     2:21.79                       

 45     1092     PERRY, CASSIE            14  TORO PC        2:22.39        -  

               30.43     1:06.83     1:49.70     2:22.39                       

 46     1195     SZEHNER, MISSY           16  TERA PC        2:22.47        -  

               31.64     1:06.32     1:49.39     2:22.47                       

 47     1089     FRANK, NATALIE           14  TOC  PC        2:22.53        -  

               30.57     1:07.64     1:48.98     2:22.53                       

 48     1187     TURNER, KATY             14  TERA PC        2:23.34        -  

               31.28     1:08.50     1:50.51     2:23.34                       

 49     1110     WOERTMAN, IRENE          14  WEST PC        2:23.49        -  

               30.51     1:08.79     1:51.31     2:23.49                       

 50     1113     WOO, TERESA              15  WEST PC        2:24.11        -  

               31.33     1:08.76     1:51.36     2:24.11                       

 51     1107     MAGANE, CYNTHIA          17  WEST PC        2:24.26        -  

               30.65     1:07.40     1:51.20     2:24.26                       

 52     1218     COLLINS, MARANDA         18  WEST PC        2:24.29        -  

               30.92     1:10.80     1:51.86     2:24.29                       

 53     1128     DERRYBERRY, SHEENA       17  UNAT           2:27.33        -  

               31.23     1:10.10     1:53.76     2:27.33                       

 54     1050     RADEWAGEN, JESSICA       15  SCSC PC        2:27.72        -  

               32.29     1:09.92     1:53.98     2:27.72                       

 55     1138     WOLF, SHOSHANA           17  CUDA PC        2:27.90        -  

               31.70     1:11.97     1:54.48     2:27.90                       

 56     1223     BIRD, DANIELLE           17  SRVL PC        2:27.97        -  

               32.81     1:08.30     1:54.30     2:27.97                       

 57     1134     SIDDLE, TRACEY           17  UNAT           2:28.92        -  

               32.92     1:12.01     1:55.83     2:28.92                       

 58     1027     MAYO, LINDSEY            15  UNAT           2:29.61        -  

               33.84     1:13.80     1:55.72     2:29.61                       

 59     1220     COLLINS, CARI            21  WEST PC        2:29.62        -  

               35.62     1:13.17     1:54.57     2:29.62                       

 60     1214     COLLIN, AMITY            21  WEST PC        2:30.09        -  

               32.26     1:13.72     1:56.48     2:30.09                       

 61     1002     HILL, CALLYN             14  UNAT           2:30.57        -  

               35.00     1:13.59     1:57.66     2:30.57                       

 62     1010     LEVINE, NANCY            16  CUDA PC        2:35.00        -  

               35.77     1:17.81     2:00.67     2:35.00                       

 63     1130     AVISON, SHANNON          14  UNAT           2:37.35        -  

               34.08     1:16.53     2:02.96     2:37.35                       

  -     1043     KELLY, MEGAN             14  OAPB PC            DQ         -  

  -     1084     KNAPP, LINDSAY           15  TERA PC            DQ         -  

               29.60     1:02.55     1:41.92     2:12.36                       

  -     1219     IMARA, NIA               16  WEST PC            DQ         -  

               30.66     1:08.81     1:55.22     2:29.16                       

  -     1156     BEGGS, NATALIE           15  FAST PC            DQ         -  

               32.75     1:10.70     1:56.45     2:32.52                       

 

Women Senior 400  IM

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1080     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        16  TERA PC        4:20.91        -  

               29.20     1:01.88     1:34.93     2:07.39                       

             2:44.77     3:21.23     3:51.43     4:20.91                       

  2     1055     DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS         14  SCSC PC        4:25.64        -  

               28.98     1:01.51     1:35.66     2:09.00                       

             2:46.55     3:24.72     3:55.34     4:25.64                       

  3     1199     MONROE, LEAH             15  TERA PC        4:29.35        -  

               30.24     1:04.70     1:40.62     2:15.97                       

             2:52.28     3:29.09     3:59.71     4:29.35                       

  4     1056     DAPHNIS, APHRODITE       15  SCSC PC        4:32.58        -  

               29.78     1:04.06     1:40.31     2:14.86                       

             2:51.72     3:29.51     4:01.28     4:32.58                       

  5     1196     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA PC        4:34.87        -  

               30.61     1:05.58     1:42.26     2:18.24                       

             2:55.64     3:34.02     4:05.13     4:34.87                       

  6     1084     KNAPP, LINDSAY           15  TERA PC        4:36.49        -  

               31.26     1:06.01     1:40.40     2:14.14                       

             2:54.57     3:34.91     4:06.00     4:36.49                       

  7     1194     DEMICHELLE, SHANNA       15  TERA PC        4:37.68        -  

               30.07     1:03.04     1:39.43     2:14.18                       

             2:56.14     3:35.90     4:06.75     4:37.68                       

  8     1190     NASCIMENTO, AMANDA       14  UNAT           4:41.68        -  

               30.41     1:05.23     1:43.32     2:20.88                       

             2:59.65     3:39.00     4:10.68     4:41.68                       

  9     1001     YOSHIDA, SEDONIA         16  SCSC PC        4:41.79        -  

               30.87     1:05.09     1:42.23     2:18.82                       

             2:58.17     3:37.51     4:10.41     4:41.79                       

 10     1085     KNAPP, ASHLEY            14  TERA PC        4:43.71        -  

               31.49     1:06.56     1:42.52     2:17.80                       

             2:59.40     3:41.28     4:13.17     4:43.71                       

 11     1171     SALLEE, VANESSA          15  PET  PC        4:44.38        -  

               31.30     1:06.84     1:43.54     2:19.73                       

             2:59.57     3:39.64     4:12.50     4:44.38                       

 12     1048     PAGE, DANIELLE           16  SCSC PC        4:44.56        -  

               31.75     1:07.43     1:45.57     2:22.80                       

             3:01.85     3:41.22     4:13.46     4:44.56                       

 13     1163     DUNCAN, CHRISTINA        14  NAPA PC        4:44.80        -  

               31.95     1:06.91     1:43.59     2:19.13                       

             3:00.43     3:41.31     4:13.69     4:44.80                       

 14     1087     WILLIAMS, KELLY          15  TERA PC        4:47.87        -  

               31.34     1:07.07     1:45.58     2:23.74                       

             3:01.68     3:40.68     4:14.19     4:47.87                       

 15     1052     FERGUSON, MEGAN          14  SCSC PC        4:48.45        -  

               31.77     1:08.01     1:47.01     2:24.31                       

             3:03.93     3:43.84     4:17.04     4:48.45                       

 16     1082     CAETANO, SAMANTHA        16  TERA PC        4:49.08        -  

               32.26     1:08.12     1:45.53     2:22.30                       

             3:03.56     3:45.89     4:18.12     4:49.08                       

 17     1198     SULPRIZIO, EINA          13  TERA PC        4:49.49        -  

               32.35     1:09.35     1:46.48     2:22.94                       

             3:03.33     3:44.88     4:17.49     4:49.49                       

 18     1062     TIEDEMAN, KATE           14  SMAC PC        4:51.36        -  

               31.55     1:07.38     1:45.48     2:21.75                       

             3:03.46     3:46.12     4:19.01     4:51.36                       

 19     1092     PERRY, CASSIE            14  TORO PC        4:53.11        -  

               31.10     1:06.70     1:43.94     2:19.93                       

             3:01.91     3:45.74     4:19.78     4:53.11                       

 20     1143     AMUNDSON, KAREN          12  DACA PC        4:55.90        -  

               25.44     1:05.17     1:44.82     2:23.39                       

             3:06.87     3:50.34     4:24.00     4:55.90                       

 21     1072     NISHIMOTO, IRIS          16  SSF  PC        4:55.96        -  

               30.87     1:06.61     1:45.36     2:24.25                       

             3:06.92     3:49.84     4:24.01     4:55.96                       

 22     1145     NAMBA, ALEXA             12  DACA PC        4:57.59        -  

               33.30     1:09.88     1:49.54     2:29.47                       

             3:09.60     3:50.15     4:24.64     4:57.59                       

 23     1008     BAILEY, LISA             14  CAB  PC        4:58.05        -  

               32.53     1:08.97     1:47.71     2:26.17                       

             3:09.08     3:51.87     4:26.01     4:58.05                       

 24     1122     RAGAN, ALEXANDRA         14  UNAT           4:58.65        -  

               33.03     1:11.51     1:49.50     2:28.43                       

             3:10.23     3:51.92     4:25.77     4:58.65                       

 25     1197     MAY, KAELON              13  TERA PC        5:00.09        -  

               33.06     1:11.24     1:51.50     2:29.65                       

             3:11.79     3:53.76     4:27.72     5:00.09                       

 26     1187     TURNER, KATY             14  TERA PC        5:00.65        -  

               32.45     1:08.74     1:47.65     2:26.03                       

             3:10.14     3:54.25     4:27.74     5:00.65                       

 27     1026     MAYO, COURTNEY           16  UNAT           5:00.71        -  

               33.41     1:10.95     1:50.70     2:28.29                       

             3:13.34     3:58.39     4:30.23     5:00.71                       

 28     1107     MAGANE, CYNTHIA          17  WEST PC        5:03.20        -  

               31.90     1:09.00     1:47.98     2:24.73                       

             3:10.47     3:54.85     4:29.36     5:03.20                       

 29     1113     WOO, TERESA              15  WEST PC        5:04.62        -  

               33.21     1:11.51     1:50.67     2:28.81                       

             3:12.34     3:56.31     4:30.94     5:04.62                       

 30     1093     WELLS, BROOKE            15  TORO PC        5:05.77        -  

               31.89     1:08.35     1:50.30     2:30.46                       

             3:14.00     3:59.13     4:33.38     5:05.77                       

 31     1119     REUTLINGER, ALESHIA      16  WV   PC        5:07.61        -  

               34.21     1:11.69     1:53.05     2:32.69                       

             3:15.60     3:58.63     4:34.06     5:07.61                       

 32     1027     MAYO, LINDSEY            15  UNAT           5:07.99        -  

               34.30     1:12.06     1:52.93     2:33.11                       

             3:14.84     3:57.90     4:33.88     5:07.99                       

 33     1142     DUNN, MEGAAN             11  DACA PC        5:10.04        -  

               33.16     1:12.06     1:51.64     2:29.67                       

             3:13.08     3:57.02     4:34.27     5:10.04                       

 34     1214     COLLIN, AMITY            21  WEST PC        5:17.53        -  

               33.68     1:13.59     1:56.77     2:38.18                       

             3:22.07     4:06.63     4:42.57     5:17.53                       

 35     1227     KENDALL, ASHLEY          12  MSJA PC        5:17.67        -  

               35.00     1:16.32     1:59.55     2:41.72                       

             3:24.80     4:07.13     4:44.43     5:17.67                       

 36     1050     RADEWAGEN, JESSICA       15  SCSC PC        5:18.20        -  

               31.73     1:08.22     1:50.14     2:30.94                       

             3:16.70     4:03.62     4:41.65     5:18.20                       

 37     1220     COLLINS, CARI            21  WEST PC        5:18.72        -  

               37.77     1:20.08     2:01.21     2:40.84                       

             3:24.43     4:07.18     4:43.82     5:18.72                       

 38     1130     AVISON, SHANNON          14  UNAT           5:26.49        -  

               35.79     1:17.03     1:59.93     2:41.85                       

             3:29.87     4:17.44     4:52.35     5:26.49                       

 39     1144     HAGEY, KATIE             12  DACA PC        5:28.97        -  

               32.99     1:14.19     1:54.39     2:34.31                       

             3:23.89     4:13.44     4:51.54     5:28.97                       

  -     1090     OSIPOVA, SASHA           15  TOC  PC            DQ         -  

               32.79     1:12.77     1:51.04     2:29.02                       

             3:12.45     3:56.03     4:32.55     5:08.31                       

 

Men Senior 50  Free 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1102     HORNER, JEFF             21  WCAB PC          22.22        -  

  2     1216     CIAMMAICHELLA, J.        17  WEST PC          22.45        -  

  3     1247     SULLIVAN, RYAN           20  UNAT             22.46        -  

  4     1182     SANSOE, MATT             19  UNAT             22.57        -  

  5     1127     ZAUDER, TOMMY            17  UNAT             22.62        -  

  6     1040     DRUKER, ADAM             16  OAPB PC          22.64        -  

  7     1121     TATE, RICH               18  UNAT             22.66        -  

  8     1222     JONES, RYAN              18  UNAT             22.70        -  

  9     1067     VOGELGESANG, KEITH       16  SRVL PC          22.83        -  

 10     1206     SKRUZNY, JINDRA          17  WCAB PC          23.21        -  

 11     1151     AGUILAR, ERIC            16  FAST PC          23.22        -  

 12     1046     MAKAL, JOSHUA            17  SCSC PC          23.43        -  

 13     1058     WHEELER, MATT            17  SJA  PC          23.48        -  

 14     1178     COBB, GARY               15  SJA  PC          23.52        -  

 15     1103     CONNALLY, JEREMY         18  WCAB PC          23.70        -  

 16     1070     MILLS, MATT              16  SRVL PC          23.74        -  

 17     1073     YEUNG, ALEX              16  SSF  PC          23.87        -  

 18     1071     DORR, JOHN               15  SRVL PC          23.90        -  

 19     1045     HASSELBACH, GRANT        15  SCSC PC          23.98        -  

 20     1105     JOHNSON, CURT            17  WEST PC          24.00        -  

 20     1003     GARDENHIRE, DUSTIN       17  UNAT             24.00        -  

 22     1032     MITCHELL, JOSH           14  NAPA PC          24.03        -  

 23     1098     HAMIDI, HOMAN            15  WCAB PC          24.24        -  

 24     1064     JENKINS, BROOKS          15  SRVL PC          24.46        -  

 25     1033     ACCURSO, VINCENT         14  NAPA PC          24.52        -  

 26     1065     MUENTER, JARROD          15  SRVL PC          24.55        -  

 27     1021     MURPHEY, RAY             18  FAST PC          24.60        -  

 27     1225     MASON, ADAM              15  FAST PC          24.60        -  

 29     1061     CRAWFORD, CARL           16  SJA  PC          24.69        -  

 30     1168     JOSLIN, RYAN             15  PET  PC          24.77        -  

 31     1031     SUCHOMEL, F.J.           16  MHSC PC          24.84        -  

 32     1086     PETERSON, SCOTT          17  TERA PC          24.87        -  

 33     1063     GREMBAN, PAT             15  SRVL PC          24.88        -  

 34     1109     ORLANDO, ERIC            14  WEST PC          25.02        -  

 35     1183     BYNUM, DAVID             16  UNAT             25.03        -  

 36     1140     DANIELS, DEREK           17  CUDA PC          25.07        -  

 36     1129     JOHNSON, CHAD            16  UNAT             25.07        -  

 38     1004     SMITH, DEACON            17  CAB  PC          25.21        -  

 39     1049     SMITH, KEVIN             15  SCSC PC          25.50        -  

 39     1221     DUGGER, NICK             17  WEST PC          25.50        -  

 41     1154     HOERNER, SEAM            17  FAST PC          25.65        -  

 42     1044     CARDINAL, TREVOR         18  SRVL PC          25.80        -  

 43     1207     YAMAMOTO, TOSHIO         15  SRVL PC          25.98        -  

 44     1066     MORGAN, PAUL             17  SRVL PC          26.28        -  

 45     1141     BLUM, BENJAMIN           16  CUDA PC          26.29        -  

 46     1176     NG, AHMAD                19  SCSC PC          26.31        -  

 47     1020     MORRAR, DANIEL           15  FAST PC          27.29        -  

  -     1012     LYON, MATT               14  CUDA PC            DQ         -  

 

Men Senior 100  Free 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1083     HOLSMAN, TRENT           18  TERA PC          46.24        -  

               22.85       46.24                                               

  2     1127     ZAUDER, TOMMY            17  UNAT             49.28        -  

               24.14       49.28                                               

  3     1247     SULLIVAN, RYAN           20  UNAT             49.32        -  

               23.18       49.32                                               

  4     1091     LOCARIA, DISMAS          22  TOC  PC          49.45        -  

               24.17       49.45                                               

  5     1182     SANSOE, MATT             19  UNAT             49.78        -  

               24.11       49.78                                               

  6     1115     SCHILLING, JEFF          18  WEST PC          50.39        -  

               24.69       50.39                                               

  7     1193     MIRKOVICH, BRIAN         17  TERA PC          50.84        -  

               24.78       50.84                                               

  8     1151     AGUILAR, ERIC            16  FAST PC          51.03        -  

               24.54       51.03                                               

  9     1046     MAKAL, JOSHUA            17  SCSC PC          51.15        -  

               24.82       51.15                                               

 10     1045     HASSELBACH, GRANT        15  SCSC PC          51.26        -  

               24.52       51.26                                               

 11     1240     LEE, ERIC                15  MSJA PC          51.62        -  

               25.53       51.62                                               

 12     1121     TATE, RICH               18  UNAT             51.82        -  

               24.63       51.82                                               

 12     1024     PETERSEN, KENNETH        16  FAST PC          51.82        -  

               25.16       51.82                                               

 14     1077     FITZGERALD, QUINN        15  TERA PC          52.01        -  

               24.77       52.01                                               

 15     1234     WU, AUSTIN               16  MSJA PC          52.15        -  

               25.68       52.15                                               

 16     1105     JOHNSON, CURT            17  WEST PC          52.35        -  

               25.60       52.35                                               

 17     1021     MURPHEY, RAY             18  FAST PC          52.61        -  

               25.69       52.61                                               

 18     1003     GARDENHIRE, DUSTIN       17  UNAT             53.04        -  

               25.91       53.04                                               

 19     1217     VAILE, ALEX              17  WEST PC          53.13        -  

               25.97       53.13                                               

 20     1086     PETERSON, SCOTT          17  TERA PC          53.14        -  

               26.15       53.14                                               

 21     1088     BECK, NICOLAS            14  TERA PC          53.37        -  

               26.10       53.37                                               

 22     1004     SMITH, DEACON            17  CAB  PC          53.54        -  

               25.63       53.54                                               

 23     1033     ACCURSO, VINCENT         14  NAPA PC          53.87        -  

               26.10       53.87                                               

 24     1032     MITCHELL, JOSH           14  NAPA PC          54.08        -  

               26.63       54.08                                               

 25     1111     REGUCERA, AMADEUS        14  WEST PC          54.10        -  

               26.16       54.10                                               

 26     1129     JOHNSON, CHAD            16  UNAT             54.19        -  

               26.18       54.19                                               

 27     1244     CROSS, BO                17  SCSC PC          54.21        -  

               26.26       54.21                                               

 28     1173     HESSLER, MARK            16  SCSC PC          54.99        -  

               26.26       54.99                                               

 29     1049     SMITH, KEVIN             15  SCSC PC          55.23        -  

               26.39       55.23                                               

 30     1015     FORGIE, CHRISTOPHE       17  FAST PC          55.46        -  

               26.52       55.46                                               

 31     1183     BYNUM, DAVID             16  UNAT             55.59        -  

               26.36       55.59                                               

 32     1221     DUGGER, NICK             17  WEST PC          55.67        -  

               26.75       55.67                                               

 33     1018     RIVAS, CARLOS            15  FAST PC          55.77        -  

               26.59       55.77                                               

 34     1174     HESSLER, JOHN            14  SCSC PC          56.49        -  

               27.25       56.49                                               

 35     1154     HOERNER, SEAM            17  FAST PC          57.68        -  

               27.32       57.68                                               

 36     1232     COTE, CHRIS              16  MSJA PC          58.23        -  

               27.72       58.23                                               

 37     1020     MORRAR, DANIEL           15  FAST PC          58.67        -  

               27.81       58.67                                               

 38     1191     LEYENHORST, TRAVIS       20  TERA PC          59.69        -  

               28.03       59.69                                               

 

Men Senior 200  Free 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1216     CIAMMAICHELLA, J.        17  WEST PC        1:44.65        -  

               24.83       52.68     1:18.93     1:44.65                       

  2     1193     MIRKOVICH, BRIAN         17  TERA PC        1:48.11        -  

               25.79       53.16     1:20.72     1:48.11                       

  3     1042     METCALF, SCOTT           15  OAPB PC        1:49.18        -  

               26.03       53.47     1:21.43     1:49.18                       

  4     1192     CHISHOLM, BEN            17  TERA PC        1:49.43        -  

               26.76       54.13     1:21.65     1:49.43                       

  5     1136     KOCH, ERIC               17  CAB  PC        1:49.47        -  

               25.54       53.12     1:21.60     1:49.47                       

  6     1102     HORNER, JEFF             21  WCAB PC        1:49.73        -  

               25.88       53.94     1:22.61     1:49.73                       

  7     1178     COBB, GARY               15  SJA  PC        1:49.83        -  

               26.08       54.34     1:22.79     1:49.83                       

  8     1115     SCHILLING, JEFF          18  WEST PC        1:49.88        -  

               26.24       55.08     1:22.92     1:49.88                       

  9     1137     HANLEY, BLAZ             14  CAB  PC        1:50.48        -  

               25.77       53.88     1:22.47     1:50.48                       

 10     1151     AGUILAR, ERIC            16  FAST PC        1:51.10        -  

               26.13       54.65     1:23.33     1:51.10                       

 11     1169     SPICER, DEVIN            15  PET  PC        1:51.25        -  

               25.95       54.26     1:23.03     1:51.25                       

 12     1217     VAILE, ALEX              17  WEST PC        1:51.66        -  

               26.46       55.11     1:23.67     1:51.66                       

 13     1013     CHAVES, QUINLAN          15  DVA  PC        1:51.72        -  

               26.78       54.72     1:22.85     1:51.72                       

 14     1046     MAKAL, JOSHUA            17  SCSC PC        1:52.37        -  

               25.62       53.87     1:23.10     1:52.37                       

 15     1024     PETERSEN, KENNETH        16  FAST PC        1:52.94        -  

               26.78       55.40     1:24.27     1:52.94                       

 16     1040     DRUKER, ADAM             16  OAPB PC        1:53.44        -  

               26.28       54.57     1:24.10     1:53.44                       

 17     1105     JOHNSON, CURT            17  WEST PC        1:53.52        -  

               26.77       55.69     1:24.39     1:53.52                       

 18     1088     BECK, NICOLAS            14  TERA PC        1:53.82        -  

               26.54       55.10     1:24.45     1:53.82                       

 19     1086     PETERSON, SCOTT          17  TERA PC        1:54.60        -  

               26.66       56.03     1:25.64     1:54.60                       

 20     1206     SKRUZNY, JINDRA          17  WCAB PC        1:55.19        -  

               26.57       55.33     1:25.15     1:55.19                       

 21     1111     REGUCERA, AMADEUS        14  WEST PC        1:55.96        -  

               26.91       55.96     1:25.80     1:55.96                       

 22     1059     BOWE, KEVIN              17  SJA  PC        1:56.37        -  

               26.59       55.59     1:26.03     1:56.37                       

 23     1037     LAI, KEVIN               15  OAPB PC        1:56.48        -  

               27.00       56.00     1:25.95     1:56.48                       

 24     1015     FORGIE, CHRISTOPHE       17  FAST PC        1:56.97        -  

               26.50       55.64     1:26.39     1:56.97                       

 25     1004     SMITH, DEACON            17  CAB  PC        1:57.24        -  

               27.42       57.05     1:27.16     1:57.24                       

 26     1031     SUCHOMEL, F.J.           16  MHSC PC        1:58.53        -  

               27.45       57.37     1:28.02     1:58.53                       

 27     1054     CAMPBELL, DAVID          14  SCSC PC        1:59.70        -  

               27.79       58.16     1:29.49     1:59.70                       

 28     1003     GARDENHIRE, DUSTIN       17  UNAT           1:59.71        -  

               28.12       59.41     1:30.40     1:59.71                       

 29     1183     BYNUM, DAVID             16  UNAT           2:00.31        -  

               28.04       59.21     1:30.11     2:00.31                       

 30     1221     DUGGER, NICK             17  WEST PC        2:01.34        -  

               27.95       58.88     1:30.83     2:01.34                       

 31     1211     GERAN, JOE               16  WEST PC        2:04.68        -  

               28.68     1:00.58     1:32.60     2:04.68                       

 

Men Senior 500  Free 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1172     HESSLER, CARL            17  SCSC PC        4:43.32        -  

               25.87       54.40     1:23.25     1:52.20                       

             2:20.73     2:49.45     3:18.35     3:47.17                       

             4:15.55     4:43.32                                               

  2     1078     WORTH, STEVE             17  TERA PC        4:44.80        -  

               26.85       55.29     1:23.76     1:52.02                       

             2:20.67     2:49.31     3:18.21     3:47.22                       

             4:16.04     4:44.80                                               

  3     1136     KOCH, ERIC               17  CAB  PC        4:44.90        -  

               27.26       55.51     1:24.20     1:52.94                       

             2:22.17     2:50.78     3:19.46     3:48.29                       

             4:17.27     4:44.90                                               

  4     1193     MIRKOVICH, BRIAN         17  TERA PC        4:47.84        -  

               27.24       56.12     1:24.86     1:53.54                       

             2:22.44     2:51.73     3:20.66     3:49.72                       

             4:19.29     4:47.84                                               

  5     1077     FITZGERALD, QUINN        15  TERA PC        4:53.09        -  

               27.63       56.90     1:26.40     1:56.19                       

             2:25.68     2:55.44     3:25.65     3:55.96                       

             4:25.14     4:53.09                                               

  6     1137     HANLEY, BLAZ             14  CAB  PC        4:53.46        -  

               26.96       56.52     1:26.28     1:56.22                       

             2:26.62     2:56.37     3:26.18     3:55.88                       

             4:25.21     4:53.46                                               

  7     1192     CHISHOLM, BEN            17  TERA PC        4:55.84        -  

               28.43       58.58     1:28.74     1:59.36                       

             2:30.22     2:58.92     3:28.55     3:57.49                       

             4:26.71     4:55.84                                               

  8     1115     SCHILLING, JEFF          18  WEST PC        4:57.00        -  

               26.87       56.06     1:25.73     1:54.97                       

             2:25.54     2:55.64     3:25.87     3:56.27                       

             4:27.70     4:57.00                                               

  9     1169     SPICER, DEVIN            15  PET  PC        4:57.41        -  

               27.11       56.67     1:26.52     1:56.62                       

             2:26.68     2:56.93     3:26.89     3:57.21                       

             4:27.49     4:57.41                                               

 10     1127     ZAUDER, TOMMY            17  UNAT           4:57.91        -  

               27.16       56.96     1:27.02     1:57.91                       

             2:28.10     2:57.56     3:27.38     3:57.96                       

             4:28.17     4:57.91                                               

 11     1217     VAILE, ALEX              17  WEST PC        5:01.12        -  

               28.26       59.25     1:30.01     2:00.56                       

             2:31.18     3:01.56     3:32.13     4:02.56                       

             4:32.15     5:01.12                                               

 12     1105     JOHNSON, CURT            17  WEST PC        5:04.34        -  

               28.50       59.15     1:30.64     2:01.96                       

             2:32.48     3:03.52     3:34.57     4:04.94                       

             4:35.23     5:04.34                                               

 13     1024     PETERSEN, KENNETH        16  FAST PC        5:04.35        -  

               28.30       59.19     1:29.49     2:00.24                       

             2:31.01     3:01.99     3:32.96     4:03.86                       

             4:35.20     5:04.35                                               

 14     1015     FORGIE, CHRISTOPHE       17  FAST PC        5:04.73        -  

               27.65       57.96     1:28.81     2:00.10                       

             2:31.69     3:02.83     3:33.77     4:04.64                       

             4:35.21     5:04.73                                               

 15     1151     AGUILAR, ERIC            16  FAST PC        5:06.63        -  

               27.59       58.31     1:29.63     2:01.62                       

             2:32.90     3:04.05     3:34.93     4:06.10                       

             4:37.15     5:06.63                                               

 16     1111     REGUCERA, AMADEUS        14  WEST PC        5:07.11        -  

               28.35       59.04     1:29.96     2:00.93                       

             2:32.24     3:03.31     3:34.23     4:05.48                       

             4:36.61     5:07.11                                               

 17     1088     BECK, NICOLAS            14  TERA PC        5:10.64        -  

               28.38       59.55     1:31.44     2:03.99                       

             2:35.57     3:07.15     3:38.30     4:09.93                       

             4:40.94     5:10.64                                               

 17     1117     BARRAZA, DENNIS          14  TERA PC        5:10.64        -  

               28.73       59.79     1:31.40     2:02.92                       

             2:34.48     3:05.97     3:37.73     4:09.32                       

             4:40.57     5:10.64                                               

 19     1054     CAMPBELL, DAVID          14  SCSC PC        5:10.69        -  

               28.26       59.15     1:30.57     2:01.82                       

             2:33.38     3:05.20     3:37.17     4:09.32                       

             4:41.40     5:10.69                                               

 20     1046     MAKAL, JOSHUA            17  SCSC PC        5:11.30        -  

               29.43     1:00.95     1:32.93     2:04.66                       

             2:36.13     3:07.72     3:39.12     4:10.78                       

             4:42.16     5:11.30                                               

 21     1188     GAVAN, MIKE              15  TERA PC        5:11.71        -  

               28.00       58.99     1:30.60     2:02.42                       

             2:34.19     3:05.78     3:37.94     4:09.75                       

             4:41.58     5:11.71                                               

 22     1034     ROBERTSON, AUSTIN        16  NAPA PC        5:15.90        -  

               28.88       59.86     1:31.50     2:03.63                       

             2:35.82     3:07.60     3:40.11     4:12.50                       

             4:44.93     5:15.90                                               

 23     1129     JOHNSON, CHAD            16  UNAT           5:16.24        -  

               28.88     1:00.45     1:32.87     2:05.56                       

             2:37.56     3:09.64     3:41.55     4:13.64                       

             4:45.48     5:16.24                                               

 24     1004     SMITH, DEACON            17  CAB  PC        5:21.64        -  

               28.59     1:00.12     1:32.78     2:05.26                       

             2:37.67     3:10.41     3:44.02     4:17.45                       

             4:50.18     5:21.64                                               

 25     1174     HESSLER, JOHN            14  SCSC PC        5:21.83        -  

               29.86     1:01.79     1:33.89     2:06.14                       

             2:38.52     3:11.12     3:44.00     4:16.99                       

             4:49.68     5:21.83                                               

 26     1037     LAI, KEVIN               15  OAPB PC        5:24.75        -  

               29.43     1:01.04     1:34.02     2:06.88                       

             2:40.22     3:13.70     3:46.92     4:20.63                       

             4:52.31     5:24.75                                               

 27     1109     ORLANDO, ERIC            14  WEST PC        5:27.58        -  

               30.48     1:03.46     1:36.50     2:09.79                       

             2:43.30     3:17.01     3:50.53     4:23.93                       

             4:56.63     5:27.58                                               

 28     1211     GERAN, JOE               16  WEST PC        5:28.16        -  

               29.35     1:01.50     1:34.16     2:07.23                       

             2:41.05     3:14.26     3:47.77     4:21.54                       

             4:55.71     5:28.16                                               

 29     1221     DUGGER, NICK             17  WEST PC        5:33.46        -  

               30.78     1:04.19     1:38.43     2:12.36                       

             2:46.24     3:20.27     3:53.50     4:26.72                       

             5:00.53     5:33.46                                               

 

Men Senior 1650  Free 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1216     CIAMMAICHELLA, J.        17  WEST PC       16:14.31        -  

               26.92       56.34     1:26.14     1:55.38                       

             2:25.20     2:55.35     3:24.58     3:54.39                       

             4:24.43     4:54.69     5:25.12     5:55.38                       

             6:25.24     6:54.81     7:24.89     7:55.17                       

             8:24.74     8:53.56     9:23.08     9:52.70                       

            10:21.70    10:51.17    11:20.66    11:51.45                       

            12:20.73    12:49.08    13:18.48    13:48.14                       

            14:17.78    14:47.40    15:16.74    15:45.71                       

            16:14.31                                                           

  2     1136     KOCH, ERIC               17  CAB  PC       16:23.59        -  

               26.68       56.12     1:25.72     1:54.62                       

             2:23.48     2:52.58     3:21.89     3:51.38                       

             4:21.18     4:50.97     5:20.62     5:49.99                       

             6:19.89     6:49.85     7:20.10     7:50.24                       

             8:20.38     8:50.51     9:21.00     9:51.15                       

            10:19.90    10:50.31    11:20.62    11:51.43                       

            12:21.22    12:50.77    13:22.07    13:52.93                       

            14:22.71    14:53.54    15:24.39    15:54.69                       

            16:23.59                                                           

  3     1067     VOGELGESANG, KEITH       16  SRVL PC       16:36.49        -  

               27.71       58.12     1:28.81     1:59.76                       

             2:30.55     3:01.13     3:32.01     4:03.02                       

             4:33.98     5:04.55     5:35.11     6:05.94                       

             6:36.24     7:06.58     7:36.76     8:06.87                       

             8:36.75     9:07.06     9:37.19    10:07.18                       

            10:37.28    11:07.24    11:37.10    12:07.36                       

            12:37.22    13:07.14    13:37.08    14:07.06                       

            14:37.41    15:07.39    15:37.43    16:07.38                       

            16:36.49                                                           

  4     1071     DORR, JOHN               15  SRVL PC       16:38.17        -  

               28.33       58.63     1:29.36     1:59.87                       

             2:30.60     3:01.18     3:31.95     4:02.42                       

             4:32.99     5:03.61     5:34.38     6:04.71                       

             6:35.22     7:05.78     7:36.36     8:06.55                       

             8:37.00     9:07.38     9:37.89    10:08.17                       

            10:38.50    11:08.65    11:39.00    12:09.51                       

            12:39.86    13:09.96    13:40.12    14:10.38                       

            14:40.78    15:10.54    15:40.34    16:10.08                       

            16:38.17                                                           

  5     1169     SPICER, DEVIN            15  PET  PC       16:38.23        -  

               27.81       58.34     1:29.03     1:59.74                       

             2:30.60     3:01.19     3:31.94     4:02.68                       

             4:33.46     5:04.08     5:34.43     6:04.89                       

             6:35.43     7:06.06     7:36.73     8:06.92                       

             8:37.27     9:07.65     9:38.09    10:08.43                       

            10:38.73    11:09.14    11:39.63    12:09.86                       

            12:40.24    13:10.43    13:40.66    14:10.66                       

            14:40.77    15:10.60    15:40.32    16:09.88                       

            16:38.23                                                           

  6     1137     HANLEY, BLAZ             14  CAB  PC       16:50.06        -  

               27.21       57.81     1:28.39     1:58.93                       

             2:29.08     2:59.56     3:30.23     4:00.65                       

             4:31.14     5:02.43     5:33.16     6:03.91                       

             6:34.56     7:05.24     7:36.35     8:07.07                       

             8:37.26     9:07.78     9:38.13    10:08.88                       

            10:39.45    11:10.60    11:41.91    12:12.85                       

            12:43.64    13:14.70    13:46.30    14:17.27                       

            14:48.20    15:19.14    15:50.52    16:20.85                       

            16:50.06                                                           

  7     1070     MILLS, MATT              16  SRVL PC       16:58.81        -  

               28.78     1:00.12     1:31.64     2:03.04                       

             2:34.62     3:06.36     3:37.65     4:09.66                       

             4:40.85     5:12.19     5:43.65     6:15.06                       

             6:46.17     7:17.67     7:49.44     8:20.82                       

             8:51.21     9:22.10     9:53.14    10:24.56                       

            10:55.87    11:26.46    11:57.56    12:28.73                       

            12:59.07    13:29.51    13:59.47    14:29.77                       

            15:00.41    15:30.60    16:00.63    16:30.53                       

            16:58.81                                                           

  8     1064     JENKINS, BROOKS          15  SRVL PC       17:03.62        -  

               29.27     1:00.98     1:33.05     2:04.75                       

             2:36.46     3:08.32     3:39.92     4:11.77                       

             4:43.26     5:15.34     5:47.09     6:18.45                       

             6:49.89     7:21.48     7:52.82     8:24.00                       

             8:55.26     9:26.43     9:57.49    10:28.62                       

            10:59.54    11:30.69    12:01.81    12:32.77                       

            13:03.73    13:34.96    14:05.16    14:34.76                       

            15:04.91    15:35.09    16:05.06    16:35.15                       

            17:03.62                                                           

  9     1115     SCHILLING, JEFF          18  WEST PC       17:17.92        -  

               28.08       58.93     1:30.58     2:00.96                       

             2:32.22     3:03.90     3:35.34     4:07.49                       

             4:39.14     5:10.92     5:41.91     6:13.58                       

             6:45.12     7:17.24     7:48.91     8:20.12                       

             8:51.05     9:21.47     9:51.85    10:23.25                       

            10:55.89    11:27.95    12:00.04    12:32.13                       

            13:04.35    13:36.09    14:08.30    14:39.83                       

            15:12.46    15:44.84    16:16.69    16:47.92                       

            17:17.92                                                           

 10     1063     GREMBAN, PAT             15  SRVL PC       17:24.65        -  

               29.65     1:01.74     1:34.05     2:06.28                       

             2:38.20     3:10.19     3:42.36     4:14.22                       

             4:46.03     5:18.12     5:50.08     6:22.01                       

             6:54.36     7:26.44     7:58.28     8:30.43                       

             9:02.39     9:34.29    10:06.16    10:38.13                       

            11:09.96    11:41.94    12:13.81    12:45.65                       

            13:17.47    13:49.33    14:21.12    14:52.67                       

            15:24.33    15:55.76    16:26.47    16:56.97                       

            17:24.65                                                           

 11     1217     VAILE, ALEX              17  WEST PC       17:24.81        -  

               29.89     1:01.85     1:33.81     2:06.00                       

             2:37.83     3:09.66     3:42.03     4:14.19                       

             4:46.10     5:18.02     5:50.04     6:21.73                       

             6:53.57     7:25.54     7:57.34     8:29.35                       

             9:01.00     9:32.66    10:04.30    10:35.90                       

            11:07.58    11:39.30    12:10.93    12:42.55                       

            13:14.35    13:45.96    14:17.65    14:49.48                       

            15:20.94    15:52.81    16:23.96    16:54.93                       

            17:24.81                                                           

 12     1111     REGUCERA, AMADEUS        14  WEST PC       17:31.46        -  

               28.77     1:00.17     1:32.35     2:04.54                       

             2:36.78     3:08.83     3:40.94     4:13.23                       

             4:45.63     5:17.97     5:50.09     6:22.16                       

             6:54.33     7:26.49     7:58.34     8:30.55                       

             9:02.54     9:34.32    10:06.18    10:38.03                       

            11:09.87    11:41.83    12:13.72    12:45.71                       

            13:17.57    13:49.39    14:21.42    14:53.01                       

            15:24.82    15:56.78    16:28.76    17:00.70                       

            17:31.46                                                           

 13     1024     PETERSEN, KENNETH        16  FAST PC       18:00.08        -  

               30.73     1:04.12     1:37.43     2:11.03                       

             2:44.37     3:17.95     3:51.27     4:24.74                       

             4:57.88     5:31.11     6:04.63     6:37.68                       

             7:10.53     7:43.38     8:16.19     8:49.31                       

             9:22.27     9:55.42    10:28.31    11:01.22                       

            11:33.53    12:06.31    12:38.90    13:12.05                       

            13:44.37    14:16.63    14:48.94    15:21.13                       

            15:53.22    16:25.37    16:57.57    17:29.21                       

            18:00.08                                                           

 14     1066     MORGAN, PAUL             17  SRVL PC       18:12.29        -  

               30.86     1:04.44     1:38.46     2:12.62                       

             2:47.16     3:21.65     3:56.35     4:30.83                       

             5:05.17     5:38.41     6:11.93     6:45.41                       

             7:18.78     7:51.97     8:24.95     8:58.34                       

             9:31.70    10:04.96    10:38.55    11:11.01                       

            11:44.07    12:16.81    12:49.93    13:22.40                       

            13:55.46    14:28.26    15:00.64    15:33.07                       

            16:05.07    16:36.93    17:08.88    17:41.24                       

            18:12.29                                                           

 15     1211     GERAN, JOE               16  WEST PC       18:27.59        -  

               30.74     1:04.16     1:37.83     2:11.62                       

             2:45.08     3:18.21     3:51.70     4:25.57                       

             4:59.16     5:32.36     6:05.37     6:38.44                       

             7:11.86     7:45.10     8:17.98     8:51.89                       

             9:25.60     9:59.98    10:33.63    11:06.99                       

            11:40.97    12:15.37    12:48.42    13:22.67                       

            13:57.22    14:31.37    15:04.91    15:38.44                       

            16:13.01    16:47.56    17:21.14    17:54.03                       

            18:27.59                                                           

 16     1044     CARDINAL, TREVOR         18  SRVL PC       18:29.81        -  

               31.19     1:04.98     1:38.49     2:12.11                       

             2:45.34     3:18.69     3:52.54     4:26.44                       

             5:00.38     5:34.76     6:09.16     6:43.84                       

             7:18.41     7:53.01     8:28.22     9:03.19                       

             9:37.21    10:10.59    10:43.23    11:16.78                       

            11:50.10    12:22.93    12:56.44    13:29.86                       

            14:03.42    14:36.65    15:10.30    15:44.08                       

            16:17.83    16:51.08    17:23.60    17:56.43                       

            18:29.81                                                           

 17     1065     MUENTER, JARROD          15  SRVL PC       18:36.17        -  

               31.47     1:05.74     1:39.94     2:13.93                       

             2:47.41     3:21.40     3:55.89     4:30.03                       

             5:04.02     5:38.49     6:11.89     6:45.49                       

             7:19.30     7:53.03     8:26.94     9:01.18                       

             9:34.95    10:08.98    10:43.14    11:17.29                       

            11:51.30    12:25.24    12:59.30    13:33.60                       

            14:07.40    14:41.50    15:15.83    15:49.80                       

            16:23.65    16:57.60    17:31.17    18:04.38                       

            18:36.17                                                           

 18     1207     YAMAMOTO, TOSHIO         15  SRVL PC       18:40.11        -  

               31.11     1:05.76     1:39.94     2:14.06                       

             2:48.06     3:22.16     3:56.42     4:31.11                       

             5:05.45     5:39.35     6:13.29     6:47.17                       

             7:21.29     7:55.59     8:29.39     9:02.99                       

             9:37.15    10:11.30    10:45.19    11:19.64                       

            11:53.19    12:27.65    13:01.87    13:35.98                       

            14:09.81    14:43.98    15:18.09    15:52.38                       

            16:26.46    17:00.94    17:34.51    18:07.77                       

            18:40.11                                                           

  -     1193     MIRKOVICH, BRIAN         17  TERA PC            NS         -  

  -     1086     PETERSON, SCOTT          17  TERA PC            NS         -  



 

Men Senior 100  Back 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1222     JONES, RYAN              18  UNAT             55.17        -  

               27.31       55.17                                               

  2     1042     METCALF, SCOTT           15  OAPB PC          55.19        -  

               27.32       55.19                                               

  2     1058     WHEELER, MATT            17  SJA  PC          55.19        -  

               27.28       55.19                                               

  4     1101     EVANS, TIM               18  WCAB PC          55.68        -  

               27.34       55.68                                               

  5     1186     SCOTT, JOSH              15  TERA PC          55.89        -  

               27.63       55.89                                               

  6     1095     FLORES, BAYANI           19  WCAB PC          56.80        -  

               28.28       56.80                                               

  7     1193     MIRKOVICH, BRIAN         17  TERA PC          57.67        -  

               28.20       57.67                                               

  8     1151     AGUILAR, ERIC            16  FAST PC          58.35        -  

               28.21       58.35                                               

  9     1047     LEASURE, WALLACE         17  SCSC PC          58.83        -  

               28.90       58.83                                               

 10     1015     FORGIE, CHRISTOPHE       17  FAST PC          59.03        -  

               28.89       59.03                                               

 11     1109     ORLANDO, ERIC            14  WEST PC          59.43        -  

               29.10       59.43                                               

 12     1217     VAILE, ALEX              17  WEST PC          59.80        -  

               29.57       59.80                                               

 13     1034     ROBERTSON, AUSTIN        16  NAPA PC        1:00.06        -  

               29.90     1:00.06                                               

 14     1178     COBB, GARY               15  SJA  PC        1:00.44        -  

               28.74     1:00.44                                               

 15     1115     SCHILLING, JEFF          18  WEST PC        1:00.87        -  

               29.35     1:00.87                                               

 16     1127     ZAUDER, TOMMY            17  UNAT           1:00.89        -  

               30.07     1:00.89                                               

 17     1059     BOWE, KEVIN              17  SJA  PC        1:01.16        -  

               28.99     1:01.16                                               

 18     1033     ACCURSO, VINCENT         14  NAPA PC        1:01.39        -  

               30.39     1:01.39                                               

 19     1081     DEMASO, VINCENT          16  TERA PC        1:01.58        -  

               30.18     1:01.58                                               

 20     1045     HASSELBACH, GRANT        15  SCSC PC        1:02.09        -  

               30.47     1:02.09                                               

 21     1031     SUCHOMEL, F.J.           16  MHSC PC        1:02.51        -  

               31.12     1:02.51                                               

 22     1188     GAVAN, MIKE              15  TERA PC        1:02.55        -  

               30.82     1:02.55                                               

 23     1225     MASON, ADAM              15  FAST PC        1:03.26        -  

               31.03     1:03.26                                               

 24     1183     BYNUM, DAVID             16  UNAT           1:03.34        -  

               31.49     1:03.34                                               

 25     1117     BARRAZA, DENNIS          14  TERA PC        1:03.54        -  

               31.11     1:03.54                                               

 26     1211     GERAN, JOE               16  WEST PC        1:04.84        -  

               31.45     1:04.84                                               

 27     1140     DANIELS, DEREK           17  CUDA PC        1:06.03        -  

               31.83     1:06.03                                               

 28     1012     LYON, MATT               14  CUDA PC        1:06.86        -  

               33.32     1:06.86                                               

  -     1102     HORNER, JEFF             21  WCAB PC            DQ         -  

 

Men Senior 200  Back 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1083     HOLSMAN, TRENT           18  TERA PC        1:56.59        -  

               28.45       57.98     1:27.03     1:56.59                       

  2     1172     HESSLER, CARL            17  SCSC PC        1:57.41        -  

               28.44       57.48     1:27.66     1:57.41                       

  3     1186     SCOTT, JOSH              15  TERA PC        1:58.29        -  

               28.91       58.82     1:28.52     1:58.29                       

  4     1193     MIRKOVICH, BRIAN         17  TERA PC        1:59.80        -  

               28.96       59.21     1:29.52     1:59.80                       

  5     1136     KOCH, ERIC               17  CAB  PC        2:01.48        -  

               27.69       58.06     1:30.37     2:01.48                       

  6     1222     JONES, RYAN              18  UNAT           2:01.99        -  

               29.13       59.09     1:30.32     2:01.99                       

  7     1169     SPICER, DEVIN            15  PET  PC        2:02.66        -  

               29.19     1:00.22     1:31.49     2:02.66                       

  8     1015     FORGIE, CHRISTOPHE       17  FAST PC        2:03.18        -  

               29.00       59.82     1:31.33     2:03.18                       

  9     1047     LEASURE, WALLACE         17  SCSC PC        2:03.88        -  

               28.64       59.52     1:31.74     2:03.88                       

 10     1217     VAILE, ALEX              17  WEST PC        2:05.58        -  

               30.46     1:02.33     1:34.12     2:05.58                       

 11     1127     ZAUDER, TOMMY            17  UNAT           2:08.29        -  

               31.40     1:03.44     1:36.29     2:08.29                       

 12     1239     RAIMONDI, CHRIS          14  MSJA PC        2:08.39        -  

               30.49     1:03.21     1:36.42     2:08.39                       

 13     1031     SUCHOMEL, F.J.           16  MHSC PC        2:09.12        -  

               32.07     1:04.70     1:37.35     2:09.12                       

 14     1081     DEMASO, VINCENT          16  TERA PC        2:09.25        -  

               30.67     1:03.77     1:36.93     2:09.25                       

 15     1109     ORLANDO, ERIC            14  WEST PC        2:09.35        -  

               30.87     1:03.51     1:37.21     2:09.35                       

 16     1173     HESSLER, MARK            16  SCSC PC        2:09.61        -  

               30.87     1:03.69     1:37.54     2:09.61                       

 17     1034     ROBERTSON, AUSTIN        16  NAPA PC        2:10.49        -  

               31.49     1:04.96     1:38.70     2:10.49                       

 18     1033     ACCURSO, VINCENT         14  NAPA PC        2:10.55        -  

               31.87     1:05.25     1:38.83     2:10.55                       

 19     1117     BARRAZA, DENNIS          14  TERA PC        2:10.81        -  

               31.11     1:04.52     1:38.77     2:10.81                       

 20     1115     SCHILLING, JEFF          18  WEST PC        2:10.88        -  

               30.75     1:03.95     1:37.61     2:10.88                       

 21     1188     GAVAN, MIKE              15  TERA PC        2:11.47        -  

               31.19     1:04.70     1:38.59     2:11.47                       

 22     1086     PETERSON, SCOTT          17  TERA PC        2:12.93        -  

               32.32     1:05.75     1:39.54     2:12.93                       

 23     1211     GERAN, JOE               16  WEST PC        2:13.67        -  

               32.08     1:05.44     1:39.71     2:13.67                       

 24     1240     LEE, ERIC                15  MSJA PC        2:14.59        -  

               33.00     1:07.38     1:41.12     2:14.59                       

 25     1024     PETERSEN, KENNETH        16  FAST PC        2:16.76        -  

               32.91     1:06.96     1:42.30     2:16.76                       

 26     1174     HESSLER, JOHN            14  SCSC PC        2:17.13        -  

               32.52     1:06.48     1:41.71     2:17.13                       

 27     1162     DUNN, THOMAS             14  MHSC PC        2:17.93        -  

               33.89     1:08.22     1:43.37     2:17.93                       

 28     1183     BYNUM, DAVID             16  UNAT           2:18.45        -  

               32.50     1:07.32     1:43.67     2:18.45                       

 29     1054     CAMPBELL, DAVID          14  SCSC PC        2:19.00        -  

               33.02     1:08.61     1:44.92     2:19.00                       

  -     1032     MITCHELL, JOSH           14  NAPA PC            NS         -  

 

Men Senior 100  Breast 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1148     BASEPAYNE, CLAYTON       16  DVA  PC        1:02.43        -  

               29.75     1:02.43                                               

  2     1032     MITCHELL, JOSH           14  NAPA PC        1:02.68        -  

               29.90     1:02.68                                               

  3     1192     CHISHOLM, BEN            17  TERA PC        1:03.09        -  

               30.40     1:03.09                                               

  4     1105     JOHNSON, CURT            17  WEST PC        1:03.14        -  

               29.93     1:03.14                                               

  5     1121     TATE, RICH               18  UNAT           1:03.41        -  

               30.09     1:03.41                                               

  6     1235     GUAN, FRANK              16  MSJA PC        1:03.56        -  

               30.42     1:03.56                                               

  7     1234     WU, AUSTIN               16  MSJA PC        1:04.44        -  

               30.66     1:04.44                                               

  8     1226     DOE, KEVIN               14  MSJA PC        1:05.40        -  

               31.58     1:05.40                                               

  9     1244     CROSS, BO                17  SCSC PC        1:07.13        -  

               32.05     1:07.13                                               

 10     1003     GARDENHIRE, DUSTIN       17  UNAT           1:07.34        -  

               32.21     1:07.34                                               

 11     1081     DEMASO, VINCENT          16  TERA PC        1:07.81        -  

               32.01     1:07.81                                               

 12     1127     ZAUDER, TOMMY            17  UNAT           1:08.73        -  

               33.04     1:08.73                                               

 13     1168     JOSLIN, RYAN             15  PET  PC        1:08.90        -  

               32.26     1:08.90                                               

 14     1236     GUAN, JON                14  MSJA PC        1:09.06        -  

               33.20     1:09.06                                               

 15     1046     MAKAL, JOSHUA            17  SCSC PC        1:09.83        -  

               33.44     1:09.83                                               

 16     1240     LEE, ERIC                15  MSJA PC        1:09.87        -  

               33.86     1:09.87                                               

 17     1176     NG, AHMAD                19  SCSC PC        1:10.18        -  

               33.69     1:10.18                                               

 18     1162     DUNN, THOMAS             14  MHSC PC        1:10.28        -  

               34.14     1:10.28                                               

 19     1117     BARRAZA, DENNIS          14  TERA PC        1:10.38        -  

               33.13     1:10.38                                               

 20     1037     LAI, KEVIN               15  OAPB PC        1:11.02        -  

               33.32     1:11.02                                               

 21     1031     SUCHOMEL, F.J.           16  MHSC PC        1:11.04        -  

               34.99     1:11.04                                               

 22     1129     JOHNSON, CHAD            16  UNAT           1:11.49        -  

               33.42     1:11.49                                               

 23     1232     COTE, CHRIS              16  MSJA PC        1:14.12        -  

               35.28     1:14.12                                               

  -     1191     LEYENHORST, TRAVIS       20  TERA PC            DQ         -  

  -     1221     DUGGER, NICK             17  WEST PC            DQ         -  

               37.14     1:17.70                                               

 

Men Senior 200  Breast 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1097     LEE, KRISTIAN            19  WCAB PC        2:08.87        -  

               28.94     1:01.31     1:34.47     2:08.87                       

  2     1191     LEYENHORST, TRAVIS       20  TERA PC        2:09.73        -  

               29.22     1:02.39     1:36.25     2:09.73                       

  3     1148     BASEPAYNE, CLAYTON       16  DVA  PC        2:13.33        -  

               30.97     1:04.82     1:39.27     2:13.33                       

  4     1192     CHISHOLM, BEN            17  TERA PC        2:14.42        -  

               31.30     1:04.94     1:39.72     2:14.42                       

  5     1032     MITCHELL, JOSH           14  NAPA PC        2:15.13        -  

               31.32     1:06.09     1:40.29     2:15.13                       

  6     1094     RASMUSSEN, CHRISTIAN     19  WCAB PC        2:16.79        -  

               30.07     1:04.10     1:39.32     2:16.79                       

  7     1105     JOHNSON, CURT            17  WEST PC        2:19.17        -  

               32.06     1:07.35     1:43.09     2:19.17                       

  8     1103     CONNALLY, JEREMY         18  WCAB PC        2:22.49        -  

               32.99     1:09.68     1:45.90     2:22.49                       

  9     1102     HORNER, JEFF             21  WCAB PC        2:23.46        -  

               31.83     1:07.55     1:45.45     2:23.46                       

 10     1244     CROSS, BO                17  SCSC PC        2:26.06        -  

               33.67     1:11.35     1:48.99     2:26.06                       

 11     1168     JOSLIN, RYAN             15  PET  PC        2:27.16        -  

               33.22     1:11.18     1:50.41     2:27.16                       

 12     1162     DUNN, THOMAS             14  MHSC PC        2:28.07        -  

               35.14     1:12.74     1:50.11     2:28.07                       

 13     1176     NG, AHMAD                19  SCSC PC        2:29.89        -  

               34.66     1:12.61     1:51.00     2:29.89                       

 14     1141     BLUM, BENJAMIN           16  CUDA PC        2:36.11        -  

               35.77     1:15.02     1:55.21     2:36.11                       

 15     1031     SUCHOMEL, F.J.           16  MHSC PC        2:37.32        -  

               34.95     1:14.35     1:55.91     2:37.32                       

  -     1117     BARRAZA, DENNIS          14  TERA PC            DQ         -  

               33.05     1:10.57     1:48.53     2:26.06                       

 

Men Senior 100  Fly 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1078     WORTH, STEVE             17  TERA PC          53.38        -  

               25.43       53.38                                               

  2     1191     LEYENHORST, TRAVIS       20  TERA PC          53.63        -  

               25.12       53.63                                               

  3     1102     HORNER, JEFF             21  WCAB PC          54.88        -  

               25.97       54.88                                               

  4     1186     SCOTT, JOSH              15  TERA PC          55.30        -  

               26.27       55.30                                               

  5     1097     LEE, KRISTIAN            19  WCAB PC          55.44        -  

               26.25       55.44                                               

  6     1137     HANLEY, BLAZ             14  CAB  PC          55.58        -  

               26.48       55.58                                               

  7     1047     LEASURE, WALLACE         17  SCSC PC          55.80        -  

               26.07       55.80                                               

  8     1127     ZAUDER, TOMMY            17  UNAT             56.32        -  

               26.51       56.32                                               

  9     1061     CRAWFORD, CARL           16  SJA  PC          56.45        -  

               26.38       56.45                                               

 10     1021     MURPHEY, RAY             18  FAST PC          56.53        -  

               26.70       56.53                                               

 11     1013     CHAVES, QUINLAN          15  DVA  PC          56.94        -  

               27.35       56.94                                               

 12     1169     SPICER, DEVIN            15  PET  PC          56.99        -  

               26.45       56.99                                               

 12     1033     ACCURSO, VINCENT         14  NAPA PC          56.99        -  

               26.43       56.99                                               

 14     1042     METCALF, SCOTT           15  OAPB PC          57.33        -  

               26.87       57.33                                               

 15     1115     SCHILLING, JEFF          18  WEST PC          57.73        -  

               26.84       57.73                                               

 16     1117     BARRAZA, DENNIS          14  TERA PC          57.96        -  

               27.68       57.96                                               

 17     1081     DEMASO, VINCENT          16  TERA PC          57.99        -  

               27.42       57.99                                               

 18     1088     BECK, NICOLAS            14  TERA PC          58.29        -  

               27.54       58.29                                               

 19     1109     ORLANDO, ERIC            14  WEST PC          58.72        -  

               27.08       58.72                                               

 20     1188     GAVAN, MIKE              15  TERA PC          58.99        -  

               27.64       58.99                                               

 21     1037     LAI, KEVIN               15  OAPB PC          59.03        -  

               28.08       59.03                                               

 22     1045     HASSELBACH, GRANT        15  SCSC PC          59.46        -  

               27.73       59.46                                               

 23     1206     SKRUZNY, JINDRA          17  WCAB PC          59.51        -  

               28.09       59.51                                               

 24     1098     HAMIDI, HOMAN            15  WCAB PC          59.65        -  

               27.71       59.65                                               

 25     1034     ROBERTSON, AUSTIN        16  NAPA PC          59.78        -  

               28.16       59.78                                               

 26     1225     MASON, ADAM              15  FAST PC        1:00.29        -  

               28.66     1:00.29                                               

 27     1049     SMITH, KEVIN             15  SCSC PC        1:01.66        -  

               28.60     1:01.66                                               

 28     1140     DANIELS, DEREK           17  CUDA PC        1:02.18        -  

               28.94     1:02.18                                               

 29     1162     DUNN, THOMAS             14  MHSC PC        1:02.94        -  

               29.65     1:02.94                                               

 30     1054     CAMPBELL, DAVID          14  SCSC PC        1:03.89        -  

               30.10     1:03.89                                               

 

Men Senior 200  Fly 

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1078     WORTH, STEVE             17  TERA PC        1:55.50        -  

               26.79       55.89     1:25.62     1:55.50                       

  2     1172     HESSLER, CARL            17  SCSC PC        1:59.21        -  

               27.19       57.12     1:27.81     1:59.21                       

  3     1137     HANLEY, BLAZ             14  CAB  PC        1:59.42        -  

               26.94       57.80     1:28.92     1:59.42                       

  4     1013     CHAVES, QUINLAN          15  DVA  PC        2:00.02        -  

               27.50       57.88     1:28.93     2:00.02                       

  5     1186     SCOTT, JOSH              15  TERA PC        2:01.80        -  

               27.95       59.13     1:30.57     2:01.80                       

  6     1077     FITZGERALD, QUINN        15  TERA PC        2:02.29        -  

               27.23       57.72     1:29.03     2:02.29                       

  7     1169     SPICER, DEVIN            15  PET  PC        2:05.70        -  

               28.04     1:00.01     1:32.87     2:05.70                       

  8     1136     KOCH, ERIC               17  CAB  PC        2:06.35        -  

               26.87       58.07     1:31.75     2:06.35                       

  9     1173     HESSLER, MARK            16  SCSC PC        2:06.55        -  

               28.67     1:00.28     1:33.11     2:06.55                       

 10     1021     MURPHEY, RAY             18  FAST PC        2:07.66        -  

               28.87     1:00.88     1:33.59     2:07.66                       

 11     1088     BECK, NICOLAS            14  TERA PC        2:08.91        -  

               28.88     1:01.55     1:34.84     2:08.91                       

 12     1188     GAVAN, MIKE              15  TERA PC        2:09.77        -  

               29.22     1:02.17     1:36.41     2:09.77                       

 13     1044     CARDINAL, TREVOR         18  SRVL PC        2:10.56        -  

               29.75     1:02.85     1:36.37     2:10.56                       

 14     1033     ACCURSO, VINCENT         14  NAPA PC        2:12.49        -  

               29.42     1:03.32     1:38.46     2:12.49                       

 15     1109     ORLANDO, ERIC            14  WEST PC        2:12.90        -  

               29.40     1:03.01     1:38.38     2:12.90                       

 16     1174     HESSLER, JOHN            14  SCSC PC        2:13.43        -  

               29.72     1:03.44     1:38.18     2:13.43                       

 17     1111     REGUCERA, AMADEUS        14  WEST PC        2:14.38        -  

               30.11     2:14.38                 2:14.38                       

 18     1054     CAMPBELL, DAVID          14  SCSC PC        2:14.74        -  

               30.27     1:04.01     1:39.80     2:14.74                       

 19     1117     BARRAZA, DENNIS          14  TERA PC        2:17.22        -  

               30.22     1:04.40     1:40.61     2:17.22                       

  -     1047     LEASURE, WALLACE         17  SCSC PC            DQ         -  

               27.38       57.52     1:28.95     2:01.56                       

 

Men Senior 200  IM

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1095     FLORES, BAYANI           19  WCAB PC        1:56.34        -  

               26.01       56.24     1:29.71     1:56.34                       

  2     1216     CIAMMAICHELLA, J.        17  WEST PC        1:59.16        -  

               26.37       57.00     1:32.63     1:59.16                       

  3     1058     WHEELER, MATT            17  SJA  PC        2:00.66        -  

               27.27       57.88     1:32.93     2:00.66                       

  4     1191     LEYENHORST, TRAVIS       20  TERA PC        2:00.90        -  

               25.73       58.70     1:32.33     2:00.90                       

  5     1067     VOGELGESANG, KEITH       16  SRVL PC        2:01.01        -  

               26.60       57.11     1:33.40     2:01.01                       

  6     1102     HORNER, JEFF             21  WCAB PC        2:01.14        -  

               25.84       56.86     1:31.78     2:01.14                       

  7     1078     WORTH, STEVE             17  TERA PC        2:01.18        -  

               26.28       57.13     1:33.09     2:01.18                       

  8     1064     JENKINS, BROOKS          15  SRVL PC        2:01.73        -  

               28.17     1:00.15     1:33.97     2:01.73                       

  9     1186     SCOTT, JOSH              15  TERA PC        2:02.09        -  

               26.97       57.64     1:34.76     2:02.09                       

 10     1071     DORR, JOHN               15  SRVL PC        2:02.71        -  

               26.96       58.07     1:34.76     2:02.71                       

 11     1148     BASEPAYNE, CLAYTON       16  DVA  PC        2:03.35        -  

               26.91       59.27     1:34.60     2:03.35                       

 12     1070     MILLS, MATT              16  SRVL PC        2:05.75        -  

               27.45     1:00.58     1:38.93     2:05.75                       

 13     1042     METCALF, SCOTT           15  OAPB PC        2:06.12        -  

               28.60       59.08     1:37.18     2:06.12                       

 14     1121     TATE, RICH               18  UNAT           2:06.86        -  

               27.16     1:01.25     1:37.65     2:06.86                       

 15     1101     EVANS, TIM               18  WCAB PC        2:07.14        -  

               26.30       57.10     1:35.93     2:07.14                       

 16     1217     VAILE, ALEX              17  WEST PC        2:07.70        -  

               29.04     1:01.33     1:39.59     2:07.70                       

 17     1063     GREMBAN, PAT             15  SRVL PC        2:07.72        -  

               28.33     1:01.45     1:39.39     2:07.72                       

 18     1136     KOCH, ERIC               17  CAB  PC        2:08.10        -  

               27.15       59.31     1:38.15     2:08.10                       

 19     1032     MITCHELL, JOSH           14  NAPA PC        2:08.62        -  

               30.19     1:03.97     1:40.24     2:08.62                       

 20     1081     DEMASO, VINCENT          16  TERA PC        2:08.83        -  

               28.08     1:00.88     1:39.91     2:08.83                       

 21     1127     ZAUDER, TOMMY            17  UNAT           2:09.17        -  

               27.66     1:01.19     1:41.12     2:09.17                       

 22     1117     BARRAZA, DENNIS          14  TERA PC        2:09.60        -  

               28.42     1:02.19     1:40.47     2:09.60                       

 23     1086     PETERSON, SCOTT          17  TERA PC        2:10.30        -  

               28.97     1:02.71     1:41.21     2:10.30                       

 24     1088     BECK, NICOLAS            14  TERA PC        2:10.48        -  

               28.07     1:01.97     1:41.25     2:10.48                       

 25     1065     MUENTER, JARROD          15  SRVL PC        2:10.54        -  

               29.46     1:03.85     1:40.90     2:10.54                       

 26     1188     GAVAN, MIKE              15  TERA PC        2:10.63        -  

               28.24     1:02.88     1:41.54     2:10.63                       

 27     1207     YAMAMOTO, TOSHIO         15  SRVL PC        2:10.95        -  

               29.91     1:03.09     1:41.55     2:10.95                       

 28     1061     CRAWFORD, CARL           16  SJA  PC        2:11.64        -  

               26.62     1:02.06     1:40.55     2:11.64                       

 29     1037     LAI, KEVIN               15  OAPB PC        2:11.72        -  

               28.86     1:04.20     1:41.24     2:11.72                       

 30     1244     CROSS, BO                17  SCSC PC        2:12.41        -  

               30.64     1:05.46     1:42.40     2:12.41                       

 31     1111     REGUCERA, AMADEUS        14  WEST PC        2:12.78        -  

               29.58     1:04.17     1:43.84     2:12.78                       

 32     1040     DRUKER, ADAM             16  OAPB PC        2:14.05        -  

               28.70     1:05.95     1:44.10     2:14.05                       

 33     1012     LYON, MATT               14  CUDA PC        2:14.25        -  

               29.40     1:05.89     1:45.86     2:14.25                       

 34     1066     MORGAN, PAUL             17  SRVL PC        2:15.67        -  

               29.49     1:04.72     1:44.71     2:15.67                       

 35     1044     CARDINAL, TREVOR         18  SRVL PC        2:16.18        -  

               28.63     1:06.72     1:46.40     2:16.18                       

 36     1129     JOHNSON, CHAD            16  UNAT           2:18.00        -  

               29.59     1:05.18     1:47.02     2:18.00                       

 37     1141     BLUM, BENJAMIN           16  CUDA PC        2:20.64        -  

               31.22     1:08.36     1:49.79     2:20.64                       

 38     1003     GARDENHIRE, DUSTIN       17  UNAT           2:21.24        -  

               31.20     1:08.39     1:49.70     2:21.24                       

 39     1140     DANIELS, DEREK           17  CUDA PC        2:22.94        -  

               29.95     1:07.69     1:51.63     2:22.94                       

  -     1034     ROBERTSON, AUSTIN        16  NAPA PC            DQ         -  

               27.71     1:01.75     1:41.45     2:10.80                       

  -     1021     MURPHEY, RAY             18  FAST PC            DQ         -  

               28.05     1:01.54     1:41.66     2:12.16                       

 

Men Senior 400  IM

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1078     WORTH, STEVE             17  TERA PC        4:15.48        -  

               27.56       58.31     1:31.69     2:05.14                       

             2:42.97     3:19.04     3:47.78     4:15.48                       

  2     1186     SCOTT, JOSH              15  TERA PC        4:19.94        -  

               28.53       59.76     1:32.31     2:04.60                       

             2:42.97     3:21.47     3:51.04     4:19.94                       

  3     1172     HESSLER, CARL            17  SCSC PC        4:21.67        -  

               28.54     1:00.54     1:33.98     2:06.98                       

             2:45.92     3:23.84     3:53.49     4:21.67                       

  4     1148     BASEPAYNE, CLAYTON       16  DVA  PC        4:22.46        -  

               28.21     1:00.34     1:35.42     2:10.27                       

             2:46.00     3:21.92     3:52.86     4:22.46                       

  5     1192     CHISHOLM, BEN            17  TERA PC        4:22.80        -  

               30.02     1:03.18     1:39.08     2:13.96                       

             2:48.81     3:25.21     3:54.81     4:22.80                       

  6     1137     HANLEY, BLAZ             14  CAB  PC        4:23.45        -  

               27.23       59.10     1:34.63     2:09.38                       

             2:47.91     3:26.16     3:55.77     4:23.45                       

  7     1013     CHAVES, QUINLAN          15  DVA  PC        4:23.98        -  

               27.59       58.53     1:33.29     2:08.85                       

             2:46.00     3:23.74     3:54.31     4:23.98                       

  8     1111     REGUCERA, AMADEUS        14  WEST PC        4:37.89        -  

               30.40     1:05.20     1:41.40     2:16.85                       

             2:56.60     3:36.22     4:07.62     4:37.89                       

  9     1226     DOE, KEVIN               14  MSJA PC        4:38.48        -  

               29.83     1:03.25     1:41.79     2:19.19                       

             2:57.34     3:35.05     4:07.33     4:38.48                       

 10     1239     RAIMONDI, CHRIS          14  MSJA PC        4:39.32        -  

               29.69     1:02.62     1:38.06     2:12.11                       

             2:54.01     3:35.31     4:07.88     4:39.32                       

 11     1031     SUCHOMEL, F.J.           16  MHSC PC        4:41.55        -  

               29.65     1:02.07     1:38.09     2:13.43                       

             2:54.68     3:36.73     4:10.16     4:41.55                       

 12     1037     LAI, KEVIN               15  OAPB PC        4:46.53        -  

               29.92     1:04.36     1:42.58     2:21.25                       

             3:00.11     3:39.71     4:13.59     4:46.53                       

 13     1173     HESSLER, MARK            16  SCSC PC        4:48.37        -  

               30.52     1:04.79     1:41.49     2:16.97                       

             3:01.18     3:44.29     4:16.64     4:48.37                       

 14     1168     JOSLIN, RYAN             15  PET  PC        4:51.05        -  

               30.00     1:06.66     1:44.90     2:23.69                       

             3:04.31     3:45.15     4:18.79     4:51.05                       

 15     1211     GERAN, JOE               16  WEST PC        5:02.63        -  

               34.03     1:14.67     1:51.72     2:27.26                       

             3:10.01     3:53.42     4:28.52     5:02.63