De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
                    Senior Trials & Finals Invitational Meet=0A
                           Complete Meet Results-Yards
 
 
Event 1  Girls Senior  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  1     3013       Terrapins Swim Team A      TERA PC        1:50.04     =
      
      26.27              30.88              27.56              25.33     =
      
  2     3003       DACA A                     DACA PC        1:53.37     =
      
      28.81              31.70              27.80              25.06     =
      
  3     3009       CCA A                      CCA  SN        1:54.52     =
      
      29.81              31.16              29.01              24.54     =
      
  4     3010       CCA B                      CCA  SN        1:56.52     =
      
                         56.28              27.69              24.91     =
      
  5     3014       Terrapins Swim Team B      TERA PC        1:56.81     =
      
      30.75              31.60              28.54              25.92     =
      
  6     3017       San Jose Aquatics A        SJA  PC        1:57.44     =
      
      29.52              32.95              29.47              25.50     =
      
 
Event 2  Boys Senior  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  1     3015       Terrapins Swim Team A      TERA PC        1:40.42     =
      
      26.25              26.46              24.58              23.13     =
      
  2     3005       Unattached-CCA A           UNCCAPC        1:42.34     =
      
      24.93              29.33              24.67              23.41     =
      
  3     3016       Terrapins Swim Team B      TERA PC        1:45.86     =
      
      26.50              29.94              26.56              22.86     =
      
  4     3001       DACA A                     DACA PC        1:45.87     =
      
      26.35              31.52              25.39              22.61     =
      
  5     3006       Unattached-CCA B           UNCCAPC        1:48.03     =
      
      27.27              31.79              25.69              23.28     =
      
 
Event 3  Girls Senior  200  Free 
N.C.:    ------     1:50.79
J.C.:    ------     1:54.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1050       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC     1:51.88  1:50.2=
6 N.C.
               26.59       28.06       28.04       27.57                 =
      
  2     1007       WILCOX, KARI           15  CCA  SN     1:54.47  1:54.5=
7     
               27.23       28.97       29.13       29.24                 =
      
  3     1091       DORR, MCCALL           17  SRVL PC     1:54.61  1:54.7=
0     
               27.26       29.00       29.40       29.04                 =
      
  4     1060       DEMICHELLE, SHANNA     15  TERA PC     1:55.92  1:55.2=
5     
               27.28       29.24       29.74       28.99                 =
      
* Consolations
  9     1061       CAETANO, SAMANTHA      16  TERA PC     1:56.94  1:55.3=
9     
               27.53       29.43       29.40       29.03                 =
      
 10     1100       FAVREALL, LISA         17  SRVL PC     1:57.52  1:57.4=
0     
               28.01       30.05       29.78       29.56                 =
      
 11     1056       DAVIS, LAURA           14  TERA PC     1:57.01  1:57.5=
7     
               28.18       30.04       30.05       29.30                 =
      
 12     1059       MATHEWS, KRISTY        17  TERA PC     1:57.65  1:58.1=
7     
               28.42       29.97       30.28       29.50                 =
      
 13     1096       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC     1:58.79  1:58.4=
2     
               28.07       30.42       30.51       29.42                 =
      
 14     1095       AVILLA, LEILANI        16  SRVL PC     1:57.98  1:59.0=
1     
               28.08       30.26       30.84       29.83                 =
      
 15     1053       KNAPP, ASHLEY          14  TERA PC     1:58.05  1:59.3=
0     
               28.12       30.30       30.87       30.01                 =
      
 16     1005       TAHERI, KIANA          15  SJA  PC     1:57.82  1:59.7=
1     
               27.70       30.36       30.69       30.96                 =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
 13     1054       KNAPP, LINDSAY         15  TERA PC        1:58.94     =
      
               28.01       29.85       30.52       30.56                 =
      
 14     1008       MILLER, MELISSA        15  SJA  PC        1:59.05     =
      
               28.42       30.80       30.35       29.48                 =
      
 15     1017       DAVIS, CARRIE          16  UNCCAPC        1:59.39     =
      
               28.06       30.10       30.43       30.80                 =
      
 16     1089       GOODSAN, LINDSAY       16  SRVL PC        1:59.49     =
      
               28.03       30.17       30.76       30.53                 =
      
 17     1104       BAL, TAMARA            15  CCA  SN        1:59.76     =
      
               28.21       30.49       30.53       30.53                 =
      
 18     1051       JENNINGS, CHERYL       15  CCA  SN        1:59.87     =
      
               27.88       30.62       31.08       30.29                 =
      
 19     1001       HALL, JENNY            15  CCA  SN        2:00.07     =
      
               28.57       31.08       30.59       29.83                 =
      
 20     1106       GRIMMETT, FIONA        16  SJA  PC        2:00.49     =
      
               27.81       29.97       31.40       31.31                 =
      
 21     1084       BENSON, NICOLE         17  CCA  SN        2:00.69     =
      
               28.29       30.55       31.11       30.74                 =
      
 22     1035       MCFADZEAN, HEATHER     16  DACA PC        2:00.79     =
      
               28.06       30.20       31.45       31.08                 =
      
 23     1052       JENNINGS, MICHELLE     14  CCA  SN        2:00.86     =
      
               28.24       30.55       31.13       30.94                 =
      
 24     1012       KLEMME, JENNIFER       17  CCA  SN        2:01.10     =
      
               29.10       30.70       30.85       30.45                 =
      
 25     1034       SCHMIDT, HEIDI         15  DACA PC        2:01.16     =
      
               28.78       31.04       30.87       30.47                 =
      
 26     1049       BRAINARD, RACHEL       16  CCA  SN        2:01.22     =
      
               28.61       31.23       30.92       30.46                 =
      
 27     1064       SULPRIZIO, GINA        13  TERA PC        2:01.31     =
      
               28.42       30.36       31.31       31.22                 =
      
 28     1011       LATZEN, JENNIFER       16  CCA  SN        2:02.43     =
      
               28.74       30.77       31.61       31.31                 =
      
 29     1033       GIAMBRUNO, CHANDLER    16  DACA PC        2:03.15     =
      
               28.79       30.65       32.14       31.57                 =
      
 30     1062       CHEN, DEVON            17  TERA PC        2:03.77     =
      
               28.21       31.04       31.99       32.53                 =
      
 31     1038       ARMOUR, ABRA           13  DACA PC        2:05.19     =
      
               29.16       32.19       32.14       31.70                 =
      
 32     1047       SANDERS, KELLY         13  DACA PC        2:05.21     =
      
               29.14       32.05       32.60       31.42                 =
      
 33     1014       MALLICOAT, LINDSEY     16  UNCCAPC        2:06.76     =
      
               28.99       32.16       33.02       32.59                 =
      
 34     1067       MAY, KAELON            13  TERA PC        2:07.36     =
      
               29.35       31.99       33.08       32.94                 =
      
 35     1045       SWEENEY, ANNIE         13  DACA PC        2:08.14     =
      
               30.28       32.73       33.20       31.93                 =
      
 36     1036       MELCONIAN, BREANNE     15  DACA PC        2:08.34     =
      
               29.59       32.58       33.54       32.63                 =
      
 37     1002       DEMERS, JENNIFER       16  SJA  PC        2:08.66     =
      
               29.78       32.87       33.14       32.87                 =
      
 38     1004       ZERN, ABBY             15  SJA  PC        2:09.29     =
      
               28.74       31.94       33.67       34.94                 =
      
 39     1063       SANTOS, TARA           16  TERA PC        2:12.18     =
      
               31.33       33.10       34.49       33.26                 =
      
 40     1010       SPRIGGS, JESSICA       17  CCA  SN        2:12.39     =
      
               31.37       33.90       33.87       33.25                 =
      
 
Event 4  Boys Senior  200  Free 
N.C.:    ------     1:39.19
J.C.:    ------     1:43.09
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1037       ATKINS, BRIAN          17  DACA PC     1:45.81  1:45.2=
2     
               25.25       27.23       26.83       25.91                 =
      
  2     1076       FITZGERALD, QUINN      15  TERA PC     1:47.08  1:46.6=
3     
               25.48       27.33       27.23       26.59                 =
      
  3     1068       WORTHY, STEVE          17  TERA PC     1:47.91  1:47.7=
6     
               25.79       27.33       27.31       27.33                 =
      
  4     1023       RADCLIFF, JON          16  UNCCAPC     1:48.01  1:47.7=
8     
               25.79       27.61       27.52       26.86                 =
      
* Consolations
  9     1077       MIRKOVICH, BRIAN       17  TERA PC     1:48.50  1:46.8=
7     
               26.05       27.65       26.94       26.23                 =
      
 10     1071       CHISHOLM, BEN          17  TERA PC     1:50.46  1:47.0=
8     
               25.74       27.04       27.18       27.12                 =
      
 11     1080       SCOTT, JOSH            15  TERA PC     1:49.87  1:49.8=
2     
               26.56       28.38       27.66       27.22                 =
      
 12     1093       JENKINS, BROOKS        15  SRVL PC     1:50.05  1:50.4=
3     
               26.73       28.27       28.07       27.36                 =
      
 13     1022       DAVIE, MATTHEW         17  UNCCAPC     1:48.33  1:50.4=
4     
               26.17       28.43       28.25       27.59                 =
      
 14     1098       MILLS, MATT            16  SRVL PC     1:51.97  1:50.8=
2     
               26.16       28.56       28.62       27.48                 =
      
 15     1039       TAM, ANTHONY           17  DACA PC     1:49.99  1:51.0=
2     
               26.18       27.86       27.77       29.21                 =
      
 16     1105       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC     1:51.03  1:51.0=
7     
               26.57       28.42       28.37       27.71                 =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
 13     1016       MILLER, DEREK          15  UNCCAPC        1:52.72     =
      
               25.83       28.90       29.51       28.48                 =
      
 14     1024       SILVA, AARON           17  UNCCAPC        1:52.86     =
      
               26.48       27.59       29.16       29.63                 =
      
 15     1092       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC        1:53.25     =
      
               25.98       28.56       29.28       29.43                 =
      
 16     1074       PETERSON, SCOTT        17  TERA PC        1:53.69     =
      
               26.53       28.73       29.25       29.18                 =
      
 17     1073       RASMUSSEN, DAVID       15  TERA PC        1:53.96     =
      
               26.51       28.56       29.40       29.49                 =
      
 18     1003       ELCOCK, NICK           17  CCA  SN        1:54.77     =
      
               26.13       29.00       29.67       29.97                 =
      
 19     1101       HENRY, MATTHEW         18  SRVL PC        1:55.01     =
      
               26.92       29.02       29.47       29.60                 =
      
 20     1090       MORGAN, PAUL           17  SRVL PC        1:58.36     =
      
               27.80       29.86       30.46       30.24                 =
      
 21     1099       CARDINAL, TREVOR       18  SRVL PC        1:59.49     =
      
               28.20       30.00       30.91       30.38                 =
      
 
Event 5  Girls Senior  100  Fly 
N.C.:    ------       56.69
J.C.:    ------       58.49
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1060       DEMICHELLE, SHANNA     15  TERA PC       57.69    57.3=
2 J.C.
               27.48       29.84                                         =
      
  2     1091       DORR, MCCALL           17  SRVL PC       59.27    58.0=
2 J.C.
               27.73       30.29                                         =
      
  3     1015       BARRETT, TARA          15  UNCCAPC     1:00.99    58.2=
2 J.C.
               27.37       30.85                                         =
      
  4     1056       DAVIS, LAURA           14  TERA PC       57.67    58.4=
9 J.C.
               28.15       30.34                                         =
      
  5     1032       BRAIDA, NICOLE         16  DACA PC     1:00.99  1:01.2=
8     
               28.79       32.49                                         =
      
* Consolations
  9     1040       WINTERS, SHAWNA        17  DACA PC     1:01.91  1:01.7=
6     
               29.57       32.19                                         =
      
 10     1030       HENRY, MEGAN           17  CCA  SN     1:01.50  1:01.8=
7     
               29.51       32.36                                         =
      
 11     1066       TURNER, KATY           14  TERA PC     1:02.11  1:01.9=
5     
               29.41       32.54                                         =
      
 12     1013       TOEWS, KARAN           15  CCA  SN     1:01.89  1:02.0=
6     
               29.39       32.67                                         =
      
 13     1026       WHALEN, ERIN           15  CCA  SN     1:02.84  1:02.0=
7     
               29.92       32.15                                         =
      
 14     1011       LATZEN, JENNIFER       16  CCA  SN     1:01.06  1:02.5=
0     
               29.67       32.83                                         =
      
 15     1102       GARTON, JESSIE         15  CCA  SN     1:02.87  1:02.7=
7     
               29.65       33.12                                         =
      
 16     1085       OROZCO, CYNTHIA        15  CCA  SN     1:03.26  1:05.1=
3     
               30.44       34.69                                         =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  4     1006       WONG, MARISA           16  CCA  SN          59.77     =
      
               28.75       31.02                                         =
      
 12     1087       TYRRELL, KATIE         16  CCA  SN        1:02.32     =
      
               29.09       33.23                                         =
      
 16     1049       BRAINARD, RACHEL       16  CCA  SN        1:03.43     =
      
               30.55       32.88                                         =
      
 17     1107       HINDERLITER, JAMIE     17  SJA  PC        1:03.80     =
      
               29.84       33.96                                         =
      
 18     1094       AVILLA, LEAH           12  SRVL PC        1:03.94     =
      
               29.95       33.99                                         =
      
 19     1048       DOTZLER, CECELIA       16  DACA PC        1:04.16     =
      
               30.94       33.22                                         =
      
 20     1046       WATANABE, NAOKO        16  DACA PC        1:04.18     =
      
               30.94       33.24                                         =
      
 21     1062       CHEN, DEVON            17  TERA PC        1:04.98     =
      
               31.03       33.95                                         =
      
 22     1100       FAVREALL, LISA         17  SRVL PC        1:05.09     =
      
               29.91       35.18                                         =
      
 23     1028       WHEELER, L.            15  SJA  PC        1:06.72     =
      
               30.71       36.01                                         =
      
 24     1036       MELCONIAN, BREANNE     15  DACA PC        1:06.78     =
      
               31.50       35.28                                         =
      
 25     1005       TAHERI, KIANA          15  SJA  PC        1:07.07     =
      
               30.26       36.81                                         =
      
 
Event 6  Boys Senior  100  Fly 
N.C.:    ------       49.79
J.C.:    ------       51.89
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1072       LEYENHORST, TRAVIS     20  TERA PC       54.36    53.4=
6     
               25.11       28.35                                         =
      
  2     1068       WORTHY, STEVE          17  TERA PC       54.75    53.7=
1     
               25.93       27.78                                         =
      
  3     1105       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC       54.95    54.3=
1     
               25.75       28.56                                         =
      
  4     1042       REHNMANN, STEPHEN      16  DACA PC       53.91    55.3=
8     
               26.15       29.23                                         =
      
* Consolations
  9     1041       GIRARDI, ANTHONY       19  DACA PC       55.42    56.6=
2     
               27.43       29.19                                         =
      
 10     1092       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC       57.95    57.3=
0     
               27.05       30.25                                         =
      
 11     1025       CAPUTO, ROBERT         15  CCA  SN       58.28    57.5=
7     
               26.87       30.70                                         =
      
 12     1078       BARRAZA, DENNIS        14  TERA PC       58.20    57.5=
8     
               26.95       30.63                                         =
      
 13     1097       GREMBAN, PAT           15  SRVL PC       58.45    58.5=
3     
               27.53       31.00                                         =
      
 14     1082       GAVAN, MICHAEL         15  TERA PC       59.17    59.2=
2     
               27.68       31.54                                         =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  1     1081       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC          51.67 J.C.=
      
               24.33       27.34                                         =
      
  7     1023       RADCLIFF, JON          16  UNCCAPC          56.38     =
      
               26.31       30.07                                         =
      
  8     1039       TAM, ANTHONY           17  DACA PC          56.92     =
      
               26.80       30.12                                         =
      
  9     1079       DEMASO, VINCENT        16  TERA PC          57.51     =
      
               27.17       30.34                                         =
      
 12     1086       SIN, ALDO              17  CCA  SN          58.26     =
      
               27.12       31.14                                         =
      
 15     1099       CARDINAL, TREVOR       18  SRVL PC          58.95     =
      
               27.67       31.28                                         =
      
 17     1043       DELLAMANO, MICHAEL     15  DACA PC          59.78     =
      
               27.86       31.92                                         =
      
 18     1021       PAGLIERE, EDWARD       16  UNCCAPC        1:01.56     =
      
               29.01       32.55                                         =
      
 19     1016       MILLER, DEREK          15  UNCCAPC        1:01.94     =
      
               29.15       32.79                                         =
      
 
Event 7  Girls Senior  200  Breast 
N.C.:    ------     2:19.29
J.C.:    ------     2:24.29
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1058       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC     2:16.12  2:14.7=
6 N.C.
               31.48       33.87       34.84       34.57                 =
      
  2     1006       WONG, MARISA           16  CCA  SN     2:23.05  2:22.4=
6 J.C.
               32.94       36.38       36.90       36.24                 =
      
  3     1044       WINKLER, BROOKE        16  DACA PC     2:24.74  2:22.8=
2 J.C.
               33.18       36.16       36.79       36.69                 =
      
  4     1094       AVILLA, LEAH           12  SRVL PC     2:24.96  2:24.8=
6     
               33.09       36.74       37.54       37.49                 =
      
* Consolations
  9     1059       MATHEWS, KRISTY        17  TERA PC     2:25.07  2:23.7=
3 J.C.
               33.93       36.98       36.82       36.00                 =
      
 10     1034       SCHMIDT, HEIDI         15  DACA PC     2:28.94  2:26.1=
3     
               33.34       36.54       37.59       38.66                 =
      
 11     1096       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC     2:29.81  2:29.2=
0     
               34.52       37.71       38.35       38.62                 =
      
 12     1012       KLEMME, JENNIFER       17  CCA  SN     2:27.92  2:30.3=
9     
               34.91       38.54       38.64       38.30                 =
      
 13     1052       JENNINGS, MICHELLE     14  CCA  SN     2:33.00  2:30.5=
9     
               35.13       39.33       38.42       37.71                 =
      
 14     1045       SWEENEY, ANNIE         13  DACA PC     2:34.04  2:33.6=
5     
               35.41       39.05       39.93       39.26                 =
      
 15     1020       SCHAEFER, CHRISTINE    16  UNCCAPC     2:32.68  2:34.7=
6     
               35.35       39.23       40.08       40.10                 =
      
 16     1018       HOSE, JANELLE          17  UNCCAPC     2:36.83  2:39.1=
3     
               36.19       40.46       41.06       41.42                 =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  6     1007       WILCOX, KARI           15  CCA  SN        2:26.63     =
      
               34.21       37.63       37.29       37.50                 =
      
 14     1008       MILLER, MELISSA        15  SJA  PC        2:37.55     =
      
               35.56       40.13       40.85       41.01                 =
      
 15     1002       DEMERS, JENNIFER       16  SJA  PC        2:38.12     =
      
               36.95       39.88       40.62       40.67                 =
      
 16     1035       MCFADZEAN, HEATHER     16  DACA PC        2:38.18     =
      
               35.74       40.16       41.21       41.07                 =
      
 17     1085       OROZCO, CYNTHIA        15  CCA  SN        2:39.86     =
      
               36.44       40.70       41.10       41.62                 =
      
 18     1067       MAY, KAELON            13  TERA PC        2:40.13     =
      
               35.86       40.31       42.17       41.79                 =
      
 19     1030       HENRY, MEGAN           17  CCA  SN        2:40.61     =
      
               36.45       41.06       41.58       41.52                 =
      
 20     1089       GOODSAN, LINDSAY       16  SRVL PC        2:43.10     =
      
               37.58       41.19       42.21       42.12                 =
      
 21     1065       TENCONI, FRANCESCA     14  TERA PC        2:43.55     =
      
               36.19       41.02       43.17       43.17                 =
      
 
Event 8  Boys Senior  200  Breast 
N.C.:    ------     2:02.59
J.C.:    ------     2:09.79
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1072       LEYENHORST, TRAVIS     20  TERA PC     2:12.02  2:05.6=
0 J.C.
               29.03       31.66       32.15       32.76                 =
      
  2     1071       CHISHOLM, BEN          17  TERA PC     2:15.93  2:11.9=
9     
               30.82       33.29       33.78       34.10                 =
      
  3     1093       JENKINS, BROOKS        15  SRVL PC     2:12.25  2:13.3=
3     
               30.77       33.52       34.48       34.56                 =
      
  4     1086       SIN, ALDO              17  CCA  SN     2:20.94  2:21.7=
9     
               31.81       35.87       36.55       37.56                 =
      
* Consolations
  9     1097       GREMBAN, PAT           15  SRVL PC     2:23.06  2:21.8=
9     
               32.75       36.25       36.55       36.34                 =
      
 10     1078       BARRAZA, DENNIS        14  TERA PC     2:29.22  2:24.1=
3     
               32.75       36.19       37.29       37.90                 =
      
 11     1021       PAGLIERE, EDWARD       16  UNCCAPC     2:25.44  2:27.9=
0     
               33.81       37.91       38.37       37.81                 =
      
 12     1074       PETERSON, SCOTT        17  TERA PC     2:29.88  2:30.1=
9     
               34.70       38.05       38.41       39.03                 =
      
 
Event 9  Girls Senior  200  Back 
N.C.:    ------     2:01.79
J.C.:    ------     2:06.99
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1050       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC     1:58.65  1:59.0=
3 N.C.
               28.76       30.28       30.21       29.78                 =
      
  2     1046       WATANABE, NAOKO        16  DACA PC     2:06.74  2:06.1=
5 J.C.
               30.57       31.57       32.18       31.83                 =
      
  3     1087       TYRRELL, KATIE         16  CCA  SN     2:09.74  2:08.1=
0     
               30.61       31.93       32.70       32.86                 =
      
  4     1054       KNAPP, LINDSAY         15  TERA PC     2:07.87  2:08.6=
1     
               30.20       32.05       32.91       33.45                 =
      
* Consolations
  9     1058       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC     2:10.44  2:08.8=
8     
               30.63       32.84       33.42       31.99                 =
      
 10     1044       WINKLER, BROOKE        16  DACA PC     2:11.37  2:09.7=
5     
               31.79       32.81       33.19       31.96                 =
      
 11     1040       WINTERS, SHAWNA        17  DACA PC     2:10.59  2:10.0=
0     
               30.61       32.52       33.74       33.13                 =
      
 12     1104       BAL, TAMARA            15  CCA  SN     2:13.77  2:10.6=
5     
               31.82       32.87       33.43       32.53                 =
      
 13     1017       DAVIS, CARRIE          16  UNCCAPC     2:12.29  2:11.3=
7     
               31.39       33.32       33.60       33.06                 =
      
 14     1089       GOODSAN, LINDSAY       16  SRVL PC     2:12.80  2:12.8=
9     
               31.43       33.23       34.26       33.97                 =
      
 15     1056       DAVIS, LAURA           14  TERA PC     2:11.14  2:13.1=
0     
               31.66       33.42       33.74       34.28                 =
      
 16     1053       KNAPP, ASHLEY          14  TERA PC     2:13.42  2:14.7=
4     
               32.41       34.07       34.33       33.93                 =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
 13     1028       WHEELER, L.            15  SJA  PC        2:14.03     =
      
               33.38       34.61       32.90       33.14                 =
      
 14     1051       JENNINGS, CHERYL       15  CCA  SN        2:15.03     =
      
               32.59       33.94       34.38       34.12                 =
      
 15     1102       GARTON, JESSIE         15  CCA  SN        2:17.03     =
      
               32.84       35.05       35.42       33.72                 =
      
 16     1055       SZEHNER, MISSY         16  TERA PC        2:17.15     =
      
               33.69       34.88       34.84       33.74                 =
      
 17     1084       BENSON, NICOLE         17  CCA  SN        2:17.29     =
      
             1:07.74                 2:17.29                             =
      
 18     1013       TOEWS, KARAN           15  CCA  SN        2:19.59     =
      
               33.24       35.23       36.06       35.06                 =
      
 19     1064       SULPRIZIO, GINA        13  TERA PC        2:19.73     =
      
               33.22       35.15       35.67       35.69                 =
      
 20     1048       DOTZLER, CECELIA       16  DACA PC        2:20.76     =
      
               34.20       35.21       35.98       35.37                 =
      
 21     1047       SANDERS, KELLY         13  DACA PC        2:21.86     =
      
               33.36       35.79       36.67       36.04                 =
      
 22     1088       FLEMING, JOANNA        16  CCA  SN        2:22.34     =
      
               33.99       35.80       36.37       36.18                 =
      
 23     1063       SANTOS, TARA           16  TERA PC        2:26.11     =
      
               34.94       37.02       37.58       36.57                 =
      
 24     1004       ZERN, ABBY             15  SJA  PC        2:29.61     =
      
               35.35       38.20       38.21       37.85                 =
      
 
Event 10  Boys Senior  200  Back 
N.C.:    ------     1:49.29
J.C.:    ------     1:54.79
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1103       BAL, RANDALL           18  CCA  SN     1:56.50  1:54.9=
8     
               27.59       29.26       29.15       28.98                 =
      
  2     1081       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC     1:57.01  1:56.5=
4     
               28.53       30.42       29.15       28.44                 =
      
  3     1037       ATKINS, BRIAN          17  DACA PC     1:58.32  1:57.1=
2     
               28.44       29.99       29.76       28.93                 =
      
  4     1080       SCOTT, JOSH            15  TERA PC     1:58.28  2:01.1=
6     
               29.12       30.28       30.93       30.83                 =
      
* Consolations
  9     1024       SILVA, AARON           17  UNCCAPC     2:00.29  1:58.3=
0     
               28.50       29.87       30.16       29.77                 =
      
 10     1077       MIRKOVICH, BRIAN       17  TERA PC     2:03.19  2:02.9=
9     
               28.89       30.73       31.93       31.44                 =
      
 11     1025       CAPUTO, ROBERT         15  CCA  SN     2:11.67  2:10.4=
2     
               30.72       32.68       33.75       33.27                 =
      
 12     1083       COBB, GARY             15  SJA  PC     2:09.19  2:15.4=
5     
               30.96       34.06       34.88       35.55                 =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  8     1079       DEMASO, VINCENT        16  TERA PC        2:11.19     =
      
               31.07       33.18       34.20       32.74                 =
      
  9     1073       RASMUSSEN, DAVID       15  TERA PC        2:11.45     =
      
               30.72       32.51       34.16       34.06                 =
      
 11     1031       BOWE, KEVIN            17  SJA  PC        2:12.20     =
      
               30.26       33.36       34.28       34.30                 =
      
 12     1078       BARRAZA, DENNIS        14  TERA PC        2:12.49     =
      
               30.99       33.56       34.03       33.91                 =
      
 13     1082       GAVAN, MICHAEL         15  TERA PC        2:14.81     =
      
               32.02       34.02       35.25       33.52                 =
      
 
Event 11  Girls Senior  100  Free 
N.C.:    ------       51.29
J.C.:    ------       52.89
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1007       WILCOX, KARI           15  CCA  SN       54.85    53.8=
8     
               26.41       27.47                                         =
      
  2     1005       TAHERI, KIANA          15  SJA  PC       55.13    53.9=
9     
               26.38       27.61                                         =
      
  3     1061       CAETANO, SAMANTHA      16  TERA PC       54.73    54.3=
7     
               26.71       27.66                                         =
      
  4     1100       FAVREALL, LISA         17  SRVL PC       55.09    54.7=
1     
               26.78       27.93                                         =
      
* Consolations
  9     1091       DORR, MCCALL           17  SRVL PC       55.14    55.0=
6     
               26.95       28.11                                         =
      
 10     1059       MATHEWS, KRISTY        17  TERA PC       55.16    55.1=
7     
               27.41       27.76                                         =
      
 11     1001       HALL, JENNY            15  CCA  SN       55.68    55.4=
9     
               27.19       28.30                                         =
      
 12     1106       GRIMMETT, FIONA        16  SJA  PC       56.05    55.5=
7     
               27.03       28.54                                         =
      
 13     1107       HINDERLITER, JAMIE     17  SJA  PC       56.15    55.8=
9     
               27.07       28.82                                         =
      
 14     1032       BRAIDA, NICOLE         16  DACA PC       55.28    56.1=
3     
               27.56       28.57                                         =
      
 15     1017       DAVIS, CARRIE          16  UNCCAPC       56.39    57.1=
4     
               27.62       29.52                                         =
      
 16     1038       ARMOUR, ABRA           13  DACA PC       56.31    57.2=
9     
               27.67       29.62                                         =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
 13     1084       BENSON, NICOLE         17  CCA  SN          56.61     =
      
               27.44       29.17                                         =
      
 14     1095       AVILLA, LEILANI        16  SRVL PC          56.64     =
      
               27.16       29.48                                         =
      
 15     1033       GIAMBRUNO, CHANDLER    16  DACA PC          56.79     =
      
               27.66       29.13                                         =
      
 15     1064       SULPRIZIO, GINA        13  TERA PC          56.79     =
      
               27.38       29.41                                         =
      
 17     1035       MCFADZEAN, HEATHER     16  DACA PC          56.92     =
      
               27.76       29.16                                         =
      
 18     1049       BRAINARD, RACHEL       16  CCA  SN          57.22     =
      
               28.06       29.16                                         =
      
 19     1062       CHEN, DEVON            17  TERA PC          57.57     =
      
               27.91       29.66                                         =
      
 20     1026       WHALEN, ERIN           15  CCA  SN          58.57     =
      
               28.20       30.37                                         =
      
 21     1055       SZEHNER, MISSY         16  TERA PC          58.72     =
      
               28.23       30.49                                         =
      
 22     1018       HOSE, JANELLE          17  UNCCAPC          59.20     =
      
               28.26       30.94                                         =
      
 23     1036       MELCONIAN, BREANNE     15  DACA PC          59.53     =
      
               28.97       30.56                                         =
      
 24     1004       ZERN, ABBY             15  SJA  PC        1:01.26     =
      
               29.79       31.47                                         =
      
 25     1065       TENCONI, FRANCESCA     14  TERA PC        1:01.78     =
      
               29.49       32.29                                         =
      
 26     1063       SANTOS, TARA           16  TERA PC        1:01.83     =
      
               30.65       31.18                                         =
      
 27     1020       SCHAEFER, CHRISTINE    16  UNCCAPC        1:03.45     =
      
               30.78       32.67                                         =
      
 28     1010       SPRIGGS, JESSICA       17  CCA  SN        1:03.96     =
      
               30.82       33.14                                         =
      
 
Event 12  Boys Senior  100  Free 
N.C.:    ------       45.19
J.C.:    ------       47.09
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1042       REHNMANN, STEPHEN      16  DACA PC       49.21    49.8=
3     
               24.25       25.58                                         =
      
  2     1041       GIRARDI, ANTHONY       19  DACA PC       50.14    50.5=
3     
               24.56       25.97                                         =
      
  3     1076       FITZGERALD, QUINN      15  TERA PC       50.18    50.5=
5     
               24.49       26.06                                         =
      
  4     1022       DAVIE, MATTHEW         17  UNCCAPC       50.21    50.6=
8     
               24.49       26.19                                         =
      
* Consolations
  9     1083       COBB, GARY             15  SJA  PC       51.48    50.4=
7     
               24.52       25.95                                         =
      
 10     1023       RADCLIFF, JON          16  UNCCAPC       50.96    50.6=
2     
               24.61       26.01                                         =
      
 11     1098       MILLS, MATT            16  SRVL PC       51.61    51.5=
2     
               25.13       26.39                                         =
      
 12     1101       HENRY, MATTHEW         18  SRVL PC       52.74    52.3=
1     
               25.65       26.66                                         =
      
 13     1092       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC       52.02    52.3=
6     
               25.55       26.81                                         =
      
 14     1003       ELCOCK, NICK           17  CCA  SN       52.06    52.6=
1     
               24.97       27.64                                         =
      
 15     1043       DELLAMANO, MICHAEL     15  DACA PC       55.38    55.0=
1     
               26.36       28.65                                         =
      
 16     1016       MILLER, DEREK          15  UNCCAPC       56.01    55.8=
2     
               26.75       29.07                                         =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  5     1103       BAL, RANDALL           18  CCA  SN          50.63     =
      
               24.19       26.44                                         =
      
 12     1073       RASMUSSEN, DAVID       15  TERA PC          53.40     =
      
               25.61       27.79                                         =
      
 13     1090       MORGAN, PAUL           17  SRVL PC          54.58     =
      
               26.39       28.19                                         =
      
  -     1039       TAM, ANTHONY           17  DACA PC            DQ      =
      
 
Event 13  Girls Senior  400  IM
N.C.:    ------     4:24.29
J.C.:    ------     4:33.09
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1050       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC     4:17.71  4:14.8=
3 N.C.
               28.02       31.59       32.49       31.96                 =
      
               35.94       37.27       29.05       28.51                 =
      
  2     1058       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC     4:26.49  4:25.0=
3 J.C.
               28.99       32.85       34.73       34.91                 =
      
               35.45       35.75       31.65       30.70                 =
      
  3     1044       WINKLER, BROOKE        16  DACA PC     4:29.28  4:26.0=
3 J.C.
               29.39       32.59       35.04       33.53                 =
      
               37.53       37.48       30.74       29.73                 =
      
  4     1006       WONG, MARISA           16  CCA  SN     4:29.46  4:28.4=
6 J.C.
               29.33       32.67       34.61       33.54                 =
      
               37.94       37.78       31.96       30.63                 =
      
* Consolations
  9     1054       KNAPP, LINDSAY         15  TERA PC     4:33.41  4:34.0=
5     
               30.27       34.15       33.88       33.25                 =
      
               40.72       40.44       30.89       30.45                 =
      
 10     1096       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC     4:33.52  4:34.2=
2     
               30.53       34.79       35.34       34.16                 =
      
               39.23       39.31       31.24       29.62                 =
      
 11     1051       JENNINGS, CHERYL       15  CCA  SN     4:40.97  4:38.6=
6     
               30.54       35.24       35.44       34.47                 =
      
               40.21       40.41       31.87       30.48                 =
      
 12     1087       TYRRELL, KATIE         16  CCA  SN     4:40.81  4:39.9=
7     
               30.68       34.88       34.68       33.86                 =
      
               41.52       41.17       32.55       30.63                 =
      
 13     1026       WHALEN, ERIN           15  CCA  SN     4:40.40  4:43.0=
5     
               30.26       33.84       37.63       36.65                 =
      
               40.15       40.06       33.49       30.97                 =
      
 14     1012       KLEMME, JENNIFER       17  CCA  SN     4:41.09  4:43.9=
3     
               30.96       35.34       37.33       36.31                 =
      
               39.70       40.28       32.93       31.08                 =
      
 15     1011       LATZEN, JENNIFER       16  CCA  SN     4:41.61  4:45.9=
3     
               30.65       34.95       37.58       34.64                 =
      
               41.41       41.28       32.80       32.62                 =
      
 16     1053       KNAPP, ASHLEY          14  TERA PC     4:41.08  4:46.9=
1     
               32.14       34.89       36.05       35.41                 =
      
               41.50       42.43       32.68       31.81                 =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  5     1060       DEMICHELLE, SHANNA     15  TERA PC        4:31.87 J.C.=
      
               29.20       32.20       35.53       34.86                 =
      
               40.16       40.20       30.02       29.70                 =
      
 14     1094       AVILLA, LEAH           12  SRVL PC        4:46.37     =
      
               31.71       36.66       37.11       36.41                 =
      
               40.51       40.58       32.11       31.28                 =
      
 15     1048       DOTZLER, CECELIA       16  DACA PC        4:46.94     =
      
               31.49       35.87       37.13       35.60                 =
      
               42.26       41.34       31.88       31.37                 =
      
 16     1013       TOEWS, KARAN           15  CCA  SN        4:47.90     =
      
               30.32       35.07       37.45       36.44                 =
      
               42.57       41.92       32.81       31.32                 =
      
 17     1052       JENNINGS, MICHELLE     14  CCA  SN        4:49.08     =
      
               31.32       36.79       37.39       37.71                 =
      
               40.63       40.30       33.40       31.54                 =
      
 18     1014       MALLICOAT, LINDSEY     16  UNCCAPC        4:49.37     =
      
               32.18       36.21       36.34       36.35                 =
      
               41.02       41.60       33.48       32.19                 =
      
 19     1104       BAL, TAMARA            15  CCA  SN        4:49.71     =
      
               32.87       37.70       35.92       35.16                 =
      
               42.48       41.71       32.61       31.26                 =
      
 20     1102       GARTON, JESSIE         15  CCA  SN        4:51.63     =
      
               31.78       36.49       37.03       36.03                 =
      
               42.43       42.15       33.38       32.34                 =
      
 21     1015       BARRETT, TARA          15  UNCCAPC        4:52.37     =
      
               30.67       34.47       38.23       37.41                 =
      
               43.09       43.13       32.62       32.75                 =
      
 22     1008       MILLER, MELISSA        15  SJA  PC        4:53.52     =
      
               31.26       35.81       39.80       39.60                 =
      
               42.16       41.84       32.32       30.73                 =
      
 23     1085       OROZCO, CYNTHIA        15  CCA  SN        4:54.62     =
      
               31.26       35.62       39.48       37.92                 =
      
               42.12       42.32       33.38       32.52                 =
      
 24     1028       WHEELER, L.            15  SJA  PC        4:54.63     =
      
               33.11       38.96       38.07       37.29                 =
      
               42.16       42.17       32.57       30.30                 =
      
 25     1047       SANDERS, KELLY         13  DACA PC        4:54.94     =
      
               31.48       36.00       38.35       37.79                 =
      
               42.58       43.06       34.12       31.56                 =
      
 26     1106       GRIMMETT, FIONA        16  SJA  PC        4:55.63     =
      
               31.13       36.36       38.89       37.96                 =
      
               42.51       43.06       33.68       32.04                 =
      
 27     1088       FLEMING, JOANNA        16  CCA  SN        4:58.21     =
      
               32.70       36.99       38.43       37.02                 =
      
               41.94       42.70       34.69       33.74                 =
      
 28     1066       TURNER, KATY           14  TERA PC        4:58.22     =
      
               32.39       35.17       37.87       37.83                 =
      
               43.90       44.11       33.08       33.87                 =
      
 29     1045       SWEENEY, ANNIE         13  DACA PC        4:58.38     =
      
               32.11       36.44       40.25       39.07                 =
      
               41.25       41.22       34.88       33.16                 =
      
 30     1067       MAY, KAELON            13  TERA PC        5:02.36     =
      
               31.96       37.93       39.57       38.82                 =
      
               42.64       43.03       34.64       33.77                 =
      
 31     1002       DEMERS, JENNIFER       16  SJA  PC        5:05.16     =
      
               33.80       39.47       38.95       38.35                 =
      
               42.32       42.38       35.66       34.23                 =
      
 32     1020       SCHAEFER, CHRISTINE    16  UNCCAPC        5:08.89     =
      
               35.31       40.77       39.84       39.69                 =
      
               40.89       41.35       36.19       34.85                 =
      
 
Event 14  Boys Senior  400  IM
N.C.:    ------     3:58.49
J.C.:    ------     4:08.09
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1081       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC     4:05.88  4:06.1=
4 J.C.
               26.54       29.92       32.18       30.90                 =
      
               35.67       36.42       27.91       26.60                 =
      
  2     1068       WORTHY, STEVE          17  TERA PC     4:12.89  4:12.8=
4     
               26.92       30.54       32.93       32.82                 =
      
               36.70       37.74       28.30       26.89                 =
      
  3     1105       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC     4:15.88  4:13.1=
4     
               27.23       30.56       32.68       31.43                 =
      
               37.58       37.53       28.76       27.37                 =
      
  4     1093       JENKINS, BROOKS        15  SRVL PC     4:16.53  4:19.9=
7     
               29.12       34.39       33.96       32.67                 =
      
               35.19       36.06       30.00       28.58                 =
      
* Consolations
  9     1037       ATKINS, BRIAN          17  DACA PC     4:19.54  4:14.9=
6     
               26.94       31.36       32.43       31.20                 =
      
               37.83       37.73       29.20       28.27                 =
      
 10     1071       CHISHOLM, BEN          17  TERA PC     4:21.55  4:18.5=
7     
               29.40       33.15       35.28       34.40                 =
      
               34.44       35.58       28.71       27.61                 =
      
 11     1098       MILLS, MATT            16  SRVL PC     4:29.36  4:19.1=
9     
               27.75       32.16       33.25       33.52                 =
      
               38.44       38.29       28.56       27.22                 =
      
 12     1097       GREMBAN, PAT           15  SRVL PC     4:21.83  4:19.2=
9     
               28.78       32.37       34.20       32.76                 =
      
               37.48       36.75       29.14       27.81                 =
      
 13     1080       SCOTT, JOSH            15  TERA PC     4:23.55  4:25.7=
0     
               29.47       32.96       33.33       32.94                 =
      
               38.93       38.50       29.87       29.70                 =
      
 14     1074       PETERSON, SCOTT        17  TERA PC     4:29.97  4:29.2=
7     
               29.58       33.09       34.19       33.55                 =
      
               39.81       39.14       30.41       29.50                 =
      
 15     1021       PAGLIERE, EDWARD       16  UNCCAPC     4:35.67  4:40.1=
2     
               30.22       34.18       36.95       35.84                 =
      
               40.58       40.04       31.38       30.93                 =
      
 16     1086       SIN, ALDO              17  CCA  SN     4:37.68  4:40.9=
5     
               29.97       34.25       36.78       34.75                 =
      
               39.64       39.74       33.08       32.74                 =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
 13     1090       MORGAN, PAUL           17  SRVL PC        4:39.22     =
      
               29.50       33.95       36.53       36.14                 =
      
               40.16       40.17       31.58       31.19                 =
      
 14     1082       GAVAN, MICHAEL         15  TERA PC        4:39.85     =
      
               29.44       33.92       37.44       35.32                 =
      
               40.96       41.03       32.07       29.67                 =
      
 15     1101       HENRY, MATTHEW         18  SRVL PC        4:40.92     =
      
               29.63       33.51       35.52       34.68                 =
      
               43.47       41.94       31.26       30.91                 =
      
 16     1083       COBB, GARY             15  SJA  PC        4:47.54     =
      
               28.69       34.35       37.02       37.20                 =
      
               41.59       41.84       33.33       33.52                 =
      
 17     1099       CARDINAL, TREVOR       18  SRVL PC        4:50.95     =
      
               29.65       33.75       40.20       37.59                 =
      
               42.83       43.25       31.49       32.19                 =
      
  -     1072       LEYENHORST, TRAVIS     20  TERA PC            DQ      =
      
 
Event 15  Girls Senior  50  Free 
N.C.:    ------       23.79
J.C.:    ------       24.59
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1001       HALL, JENNY            15  CCA  SN       25.14    24.8=
7     
  2     1095       AVILLA, LEILANI        16  SRVL PC       26.14    25.8=
7     
  3     1034       SCHMIDT, HEIDI         15  DACA PC       26.07    25.9=
9     
  4     1032       BRAIDA, NICOLE         16  DACA PC       25.89    26.2=
3     
* Consolations
  9     1107       HINDERLITER, JAMIE     17  SJA  PC       26.19    25.9=
8     
 10     1033       GIAMBRUNO, CHANDLER    16  DACA PC       26.16    26.2=
1     
 11     1038       ARMOUR, ABRA           13  DACA PC       26.33    26.5=
8     
 12     1066       TURNER, KATY           14  TERA PC       26.51    26.7=
2     
 13     1055       SZEHNER, MISSY         16  TERA PC       27.25    27.1=
1     
 14     1018       HOSE, JANELLE          17  UNCCAPC       27.41    27.9=
6     
 15     1030       HENRY, MEGAN           17  CCA  SN       28.15    28.0=
6     
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
 12     1065       TENCONI, FRANCESCA     14  TERA PC          29.23     =
      
 
Event 16  Boys Senior  50  Free 
N.C.:    ------       20.69
J.C.:    ------       21.69
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1103       BAL, RANDALL           18  CCA  SN       22.09    22.1=
0     
  2     1041       GIRARDI, ANTHONY       19  DACA PC       22.92    22.9=
0     
  3     1042       REHNMANN, STEPHEN      16  DACA PC       22.99    22.9=
2     
  4     1003       ELCOCK, NICK           17  CCA  SN       23.78    23.5=
2     
* Consolations
  9     1024       SILVA, AARON           17  UNCCAPC       23.91    23.5=
7     
 10     1022       DAVIE, MATTHEW         17  UNCCAPC       23.97    24.0=
8     
 11     1025       CAPUTO, ROBERT         15  CCA  SN       24.27    24.2=
4     
 12     1043       DELLAMANO, MICHAEL     15  DACA PC       25.10    24.8=
4     
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  7     1079       DEMASO, VINCENT        16  TERA PC          24.09     =
      
 
Event 17  Girls Senior  400  R-Medley 
N.C.:    ------     3:59.19
J.C.:    ------     4:01.29
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  1     3004       DACA A                     DACA PC        4:06.42     =
      
      29.46              30.52              16.02              51.27     =
      
      28.28              33.28              27.35              30.24     =
      
  2     3011       CCA A                      CCA  SN        4:08.88     =
      
      30.63              31.34              33.51              41.14     =
      
      25.17              33.60              26.06              27.43     =
      
  3     3018       San Jose Aquatics A        SJA  PC        4:11.02     =
      
      31.15              31.54              16.29              54.67     =
      
      29.46              33.04              26.14              28.73     =
      
  4     3012       CCA B                      CCA  SN        4:15.11     =
      
      31.53              31.34              16.03            1:00.39     =
      
      26.18              33.82              26.61              29.21     =
      
 
Event 18  Boys Senior  400  R-Medley 
N.C.:    ------     3:29.79
J.C.:    ------     3:36.09
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  1     3007       Unattached-CCA A           UNCCAPC        3:44.41     =
      
      25.97              27.18              19.63              44.90     =
      
      25.50              30.24              24.25              26.74     =
      
  2     3002       DACA A                     DACA PC        3:50.60     =
      
      27.37              28.33              30.74              34.15     =
      
      17.64              41.94              23.97              26.46     =
      
  3     3008       Unattached-CCA B           UNCCAPC        4:07.20     =
      
      28.85              30.41              33.37              37.38     =
      
      27.75              32.33              26.98              30.13     =
      
 
Event 19  Girls Senior  200  R-Free 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  1     3032       DACA A                     DACA PC        1:41.63     =
      
      25.97              25.57              25.29              24.80     =
      
  2     3021       CCA A                      CCA  SN        1:41.74     =
      
      25.14              25.89              26.24              24.47     =
      
  3     3029       San Jose Aquatics A        SJA  PC        1:44.09     =
      
      25.68              26.92              25.97              25.52     =
      
  4     3020       Terrapins Swim Team A      TERA PC        1:45.92     =
      
      26.58              26.85              27.12              25.37     =
      
  5     3022       CCA B                      CCA  SN        1:46.41     =
      
      26.28              26.21              26.65              27.27     =
      
 
Event 20  Boys Senior  200  R-Free 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  1     3025       Unattached-CCA A           UNCCAPC        1:32.21     =
      
      23.54              23.92              21.95              22.80     =
      
  2     3034       DACA A                     DACA PC        1:32.54     =
      
      23.38              22.53              24.34              22.29     =
      
  3     3019       Terrapins Swim Team A      TERA PC        1:33.02     =
      
      21.31              23.55              23.59              24.57     =
      
  4     3030       San Jose Aquatics A        SJA  PC        1:34.96     =
      
      23.70              23.45              23.58              24.23     =
      
  5     3026       Unattached-CCA B           UNCCAPC        1:38.73     =
      
      24.91              25.18              24.67              23.97     =
      
 
Event 21  Girls Senior  200  Fly 
N.C.:    ------     2:03.69
J.C.:    ------     2:07.39
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1050       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC     1:59.88  1:59.6=
1 N.C.
               27.87       30.56       30.36       30.82                 =
      
  2     1060       DEMICHELLE, SHANNA     15  TERA PC     2:01.22  2:03.2=
2 N.C.
               28.20       31.50       32.20       31.32                 =
      
  3     1056       DAVIS, LAURA           14  TERA PC     2:05.95  2:04.2=
4 J.C.
               28.49       31.72       31.88       32.15                 =
      
  4     1091       DORR, MCCALL           17  SRVL PC     2:06.42  2:06.2=
0 J.C.
               28.84       31.25       32.87       33.24                 =
      
* Consolations
  9     1044       WINKLER, BROOKE        16  DACA PC     2:10.96  2:08.3=
0     
               29.67       32.74       32.99       32.90                 =
      
 10     1058       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC     2:12.82  2:08.4=
2     
               29.26       32.98       33.84       32.34                 =
      
 11     1015       BARRETT, TARA          15  UNCCAPC     2:15.01  2:10.6=
1     
               29.98       33.02       33.53       34.08                 =
      
 12     1026       WHALEN, ERIN           15  CCA  SN     2:13.41  2:13.3=
3     
               30.69       33.95       34.74       33.95                 =
      
 13     1013       TOEWS, KARAN           15  CCA  SN     2:15.32  2:13.7=
6     
               29.75       34.01       35.11       34.89                 =
      
 14     1048       DOTZLER, CECELIA       16  DACA PC     2:15.74  2:16.7=
4     
               31.36       35.27       34.39       35.72                 =
      
 15     1032       BRAIDA, NICOLE         16  DACA PC     2:16.52  2:16.8=
0     
               31.11       34.50       35.78       35.41                 =
      
 16     1011       LATZEN, JENNIFER       16  CCA  SN     2:13.63  2:17.6=
0     
               30.19       35.57       36.13       35.71                 =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
 12     1040       WINTERS, SHAWNA        17  DACA PC        2:16.49     =
      
               31.45       34.62       35.12       35.30                 =
      
 14     1012       KLEMME, JENNIFER       17  CCA  SN        2:16.62     =
      
               31.48       35.08       35.03       35.03                 =
      
 15     1049       BRAINARD, RACHEL       16  CCA  SN        2:16.70     =
      
               30.78       34.38       35.73       35.81                 =
      
 16     1019       KLOPP, ELIZABETH       16  UNCCAPC        2:17.74     =
      
               30.75       34.49       35.71       36.79                 =
      
 17     1051       JENNINGS, CHERYL       15  CCA  SN        2:18.55     =
      
               30.84       35.19       36.32       36.20                 =
      
 18     1102       GARTON, JESSIE         15  CCA  SN        2:18.82     =
      
               31.66       35.24       36.26       35.66                 =
      
 19     1066       TURNER, KATY           14  TERA PC        2:20.27     =
      
               31.79       36.96       35.46       36.06                 =
      
 20     1087       TYRRELL, KATIE         16  CCA  SN        2:21.14     =
      
               31.62       35.08       36.57       37.87                 =
      
 21     1030       HENRY, MEGAN           17  CCA  SN        2:22.71     =
      
               30.64       36.50       37.88       37.69                 =
      
 22     1085       OROZCO, CYNTHIA        15  CCA  SN        2:26.27     =
      
               31.30       36.69       38.89       39.39                 =
      
 23     1088       FLEMING, JOANNA        16  CCA  SN        2:26.48     =
      
               32.73       36.89       38.08       38.78                 =
      
 24     1036       MELCONIAN, BREANNE     15  DACA PC        2:27.40     =
      
               32.15       37.69       39.01       38.55                 =
      
 25     1010       SPRIGGS, JESSICA       17  CCA  SN        2:40.20     =
      
               36.10       41.08       41.76       41.26                 =
      
 
Event 22  Boys Senior  200  Fly 
N.C.:    ------     1:49.79
J.C.:    ------     1:54.89
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1081       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC     1:56.18  1:52.0=
7 J.C.
               25.46       28.30       28.97       29.34                 =
      
  2     1068       WORTHY, STEVE          17  TERA PC     1:57.22  1:56.2=
6     
               26.65       29.84       29.59       30.18                 =
      
  3     1070       MIKUNI, AARON          18  TERA PC     1:59.90  1:59.6=
5     
               27.50       30.44       30.31       31.40                 =
      
  4     1105       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC     2:00.31  2:03.0=
8     
               27.56       31.42       31.91       32.19                 =
      
* Consolations
  9     1076       FITZGERALD, QUINN      15  TERA PC     2:02.16  2:01.1=
7     
               27.74       31.33       30.84       31.26                 =
      
 10     1042       REHNMANN, STEPHEN      16  DACA PC     2:03.74  2:02.4=
1     
               28.17       31.82       31.57       30.85                 =
      
 11     1098       MILLS, MATT            16  SRVL PC     2:05.68  2:03.0=
0     
               28.41       32.00       31.38       31.21                 =
      
 12     1092       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC     2:05.26  2:03.5=
4     
               28.18       31.70       31.67       31.99                 =
      
 13     1075       BECK, NICOLAS          14  TERA PC     2:06.39  2:07.1=
0     
               28.52       32.17       33.01       33.40                 =
      
 14     1023       RADCLIFF, JON          16  UNCCAPC     2:06.18  2:08.8=
9     
               29.30       33.47       33.80       32.32                 =
      
 15     1097       GREMBAN, PAT           15  SRVL PC     2:08.81  2:09.7=
8     
               28.94       33.16       34.20       33.48                 =
      
 16     1041       GIRARDI, ANTHONY       19  DACA PC     2:08.80  2:10.9=
5     
               30.01       34.23       33.83       32.88                 =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  9     1078       BARRAZA, DENNIS        14  TERA PC        2:05.89     =
      
               28.36       31.98       32.70       32.85                 =
      
 14     1082       GAVAN, MICHAEL         15  TERA PC        2:08.89     =
      
               28.07       32.97       33.76       34.09                 =
      
 15     1099       CARDINAL, TREVOR       18  SRVL PC        2:08.95     =
      
               29.17       32.47       33.01       34.30                 =
      
 16     1101       HENRY, MATTHEW         18  SRVL PC        2:09.05     =
      
               29.26       33.27       33.76       32.76                 =
      
 17     1025       CAPUTO, ROBERT         15  CCA  SN        2:09.15     =
      
               28.62       31.80       33.60       35.13                 =
      
 18     1109       SMITH, MATT            17  SJA  PC        2:10.96     =
      
               29.19       32.95       33.73       35.09                 =
      
 19     1016       MILLER, DEREK          15  UNCCAPC        2:13.88     =
      
               29.91       34.34       35.15       34.48                 =
      
 20     1021       PAGLIERE, EDWARD       16  UNCCAPC        2:14.49     =
      
               29.83       34.45       34.74       35.47                 =
      
 21     1043       DELLAMANO, MICHAEL     15  DACA PC        2:14.53     =
      
               30.33       34.17       35.53       34.50                 =
      
 22     1086       SIN, ALDO              17  CCA  SN        2:14.54     =
      
               30.21       33.22       35.06       36.05                 =
      
  -     1080       SCOTT, JOSH            15  TERA PC            DQ      =
      
 
Event 23  Girls Senior  100  Breast 
N.C.:    ------     1:04.89
J.C.:    ------     1:06.89
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1058       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC     1:06.74  1:05.1=
3 J.C.
               31.22       33.91                                         =
      
  2     1034       SCHMIDT, HEIDI         15  DACA PC     1:07.95  1:08.0=
6     
               32.56       35.50                                         =
      
  3     1007       WILCOX, KARI           15  CCA  SN     1:08.83  1:08.5=
1     
               32.89       35.62                                         =
      
  4     1059       MATHEWS, KRISTY        17  TERA PC     1:07.84  1:08.7=
3     
               33.48       35.25                                         =
      
* Consolations
  9     1044       WINKLER, BROOKE        16  DACA PC     1:10.70  1:09.4=
5     
               33.22       36.23                                         =
      
 10     1096       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC     1:10.79  1:10.0=
5     
               33.57       36.48                                         =
      
 11     1052       JENNINGS, MICHELLE     14  CCA  SN     1:11.46  1:11.1=
2     
               33.90       37.22                                         =
      
 12     1094       AVILLA, LEAH           12  SRVL PC     1:10.97  1:11.3=
2     
               34.03       37.29                                         =
      
 13     1107       HINDERLITER, JAMIE     17  SJA  PC     1:11.08  1:11.6=
5     
               34.03       37.62                                         =
      
 14     1012       KLEMME, JENNIFER       17  CCA  SN     1:11.67  1:12.3=
0     
               34.35       37.95                                         =
      
 15     1104       BAL, TAMARA            15  CCA  SN     1:11.93  1:13.8=
3     
               35.15       38.68                                         =
      
 16     1008       MILLER, MELISSA        15  SJA  PC     1:11.90  1:14.4=
9     
               35.25       39.24                                         =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
 13     1030       HENRY, MEGAN           17  CCA  SN        1:11.97     =
      
               34.16       37.81                                         =
      
 14     1065       TENCONI, FRANCESCA     14  TERA PC        1:12.45     =
      
               33.81       38.64                                         =
      
 15     1020       SCHAEFER, CHRISTINE    16  UNCCAPC        1:12.59     =
      
               34.50       38.09                                         =
      
 16     1045       SWEENEY, ANNIE         13  DACA PC        1:12.99     =
      
               35.23       37.76                                         =
      
 17     1019       KLOPP, ELIZABETH       16  UNCCAPC        1:13.01     =
      
               34.84       38.17                                         =
      
 18     1035       MCFADZEAN, HEATHER     16  DACA PC        1:13.29     =
      
               34.75       38.54                                         =
      
 19     1085       OROZCO, CYNTHIA        15  CCA  SN        1:13.54     =
      
               35.34       38.20                                         =
      
 20     1026       WHALEN, ERIN           15  CCA  SN        1:14.17     =
      
               35.79       38.38                                         =
      
 21     1067       MAY, KAELON            13  TERA PC        1:14.18     =
      
               35.08       39.10                                         =
      
 22     1095       AVILLA, LEILANI        16  SRVL PC        1:15.08     =
      
               35.73       39.35                                         =
      
 23     1002       DEMERS, JENNIFER       16  SJA  PC        1:15.13     =
      
               35.71       39.42                                         =
      
 24     1106       GRIMMETT, FIONA        16  SJA  PC        1:15.15     =
      
               35.86       39.29                                         =
      
 25     1055       SZEHNER, MISSY         16  TERA PC        1:15.33     =
      
               35.65       39.68                                         =
      
 26     1018       HOSE, JANELLE          17  UNCCAPC        1:15.66     =
      
               35.94       39.72                                         =
      
 27     1005       TAHERI, KIANA          15  SJA  PC        1:16.09     =
      
               36.32       39.77                                         =
      
 28     1014       MALLICOAT, LINDSEY     16  UNCCAPC        1:16.27     =
      
               36.24       40.03                                         =
      
 29     1089       GOODSAN, LINDSAY       16  SRVL PC        1:16.38     =
      
               36.11       40.27                                         =
      
 30     1100       FAVREALL, LISA         17  SRVL PC        1:17.60     =
      
               37.07       40.53                                         =
      
 
Event 24  Boys Senior  100  Breast 
N.C.:    ------       56.59
J.C.:    ------       59.49
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1072       LEYENHORST, TRAVIS     20  TERA PC     1:00.16    56.7=
2 J.C.
               26.74       29.98                                         =
      
  2     1093       JENKINS, BROOKS        15  SRVL PC     1:03.58  1:02.5=
7     
               29.89       32.68                                         =
      
  3     1029       WHEELER, MATT          17  SJA  PC     1:03.41  1:04.3=
7     
               30.42       33.95                                         =
      
  4     1108       CRAWFORD, CARL         16  SJA  PC     1:03.60  1:05.6=
9     
               30.96       34.73                                         =
      
* Consolations
  9     1071       CHISHOLM, BEN          17  TERA PC     1:04.33  1:01.9=
0     
               29.47       32.43                                         =
      
 10     1086       SIN, ALDO              17  CCA  SN     1:03.94  1:04.3=
3     
               30.16       34.17                                         =
      
 11     1042       REHNMANN, STEPHEN      16  DACA PC     1:07.13  1:07.3=
5     
               32.09       35.26                                         =
      
 12     1021       PAGLIERE, EDWARD       16  UNCCAPC     1:09.61  1:09.4=
3     
               32.96       36.47                                         =
      
 13     1090       MORGAN, PAUL           17  SRVL PC     1:13.31  1:09.7=
7     
               33.15       36.62                                         =
      
 14     1092       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC     1:08.91  1:10.4=
6     
               33.19       37.27                                         =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  7     1079       DEMASO, VINCENT        16  TERA PC        1:07.13     =
      
               31.68       35.45                                         =
      
 11     1003       ELCOCK, NICK           17  CCA  SN        1:11.02     =
      
               33.84       37.18                                         =
      
 
Event 25  Girls Senior  500  Free 
N.C.:    ------     4:52.69
J.C.:    ------     5:03.29
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1060       DEMICHELLE, SHANNA     15  TERA PC     5:12.65  5:03.2=
2 J.C.
               29.27       31.43       31.28       31.19                 =
      
               30.22       29.87       29.99       29.97                 =
      
               29.94       30.06                                         =
      
  2     1091       DORR, MCCALL           17  SRVL PC     5:03.21  5:03.8=
5     
               29.22       30.53       31.29       30.84                 =
      
               30.36       30.32       30.80       30.35                 =
      
               30.25       29.89                                         =
      
  3     1061       CAETANO, SAMANTHA      16  TERA PC     5:11.90  5:09.2=
9     
               28.83       30.84       31.16       30.87                 =
      
               31.13       31.03       31.09       31.53                 =
      
               31.58       31.23                                         =
      
  4     1096       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC     5:13.12  5:16.5=
0     
               29.37       31.70       31.77       31.94                 =
      
               31.84       32.01       32.06       32.13                 =
      
               32.26       31.42                                         =
      
* Consolations
  9     1005       TAHERI, KIANA          15  SJA  PC     5:14.61  5:11.6=
4     
               29.00       31.49       31.86       31.98                 =
      
               31.84       31.64       31.59       31.47                 =
      
               31.14       29.63                                         =
      
 10     1089       GOODSAN, LINDSAY       16  SRVL PC     5:14.93  5:11.9=
3     
               29.16       31.63       31.99       31.89                 =
      
               31.67       31.61       31.73       31.39                 =
      
               31.09       29.77                                         =
      
 11     1100       FAVREALL, LISA         17  SRVL PC     5:16.12  5:16.8=
8     
               29.14       31.66       32.03       31.91                 =
      
               32.06       32.41       32.22       31.99                 =
      
               32.03       31.43                                         =
      
 12     1017       DAVIS, CARRIE          16  UNCCAPC     5:18.34  5:16.9=
1     
               29.27       31.73       31.98       31.73                 =
      
               31.82       31.87       32.06       32.28                 =
      
               32.55       31.62                                         =
      
 13     1051       JENNINGS, CHERYL       15  CCA  SN     5:18.04  5:17.6=
4     
               29.21       31.82       32.57       32.37                 =
      
               32.49       32.20       32.00       32.10                 =
      
               32.39       30.49                                         =
      
 14     1001       HALL, JENNY            15  CCA  SN     5:18.93  5:17.7=
1     
               29.02       32.10       32.31       32.13                 =
      
               32.37       32.30       32.27       32.50                 =
      
               32.03       30.68                                         =
      
 15     1008       MILLER, MELISSA        15  SJA  PC     5:18.98  5:22.4=
5     
               29.21       32.66       32.76       32.57                 =
      
               32.80       32.47       32.63       32.70                 =
      
               32.71       31.94                                         =
      
 16     1028       WHEELER, L.            15  SJA  PC     5:16.94  5:23.4=
9     
               30.42       33.19       33.89       33.84                 =
      
               31.86       32.94       33.73       33.85                 =
      
               30.25       29.52                                         =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
 10     1007       WILCOX, KARI           15  CCA  SN        5:18.21     =
      
               29.72       32.29       32.97       32.98                 =
      
               32.80       31.99       31.94       31.92                 =
      
               32.22       29.38                                         =
      
 14     1059       MATHEWS, KRISTY        17  TERA PC        5:19.99     =
      
               30.70       32.52       33.34       32.63                 =
      
               32.11       32.25       31.64       31.83                 =
      
               32.08       30.89                                         =
      
 15     1052       JENNINGS, MICHELLE     14  CCA  SN        5:20.03     =
      
               30.10       32.47       33.14       32.67                 =
      
               32.67       32.47       32.40       32.03                 =
      
               31.55       30.53                                         =
      
 16     1049       BRAINARD, RACHEL       16  CCA  SN        5:21.09     =
      
               30.06       32.22       32.83       32.45                 =
      
               32.40       32.46       33.05       32.42                 =
      
               31.77       31.43                                         =
      
 17     1035       MCFADZEAN, HEATHER     16  DACA PC        5:22.25     =
      
               30.57       32.73       32.75       32.51                 =
      
               32.64       32.58       32.59       32.41                 =
      
               32.22       31.25                                         =
      
 18     1053       KNAPP, ASHLEY          14  TERA PC        5:24.60     =
      
               29.47       31.54       32.31       32.89                 =
      
               33.03       33.10       33.22       33.39                 =
      
               33.30       32.35                                         =
      
 19     1064       SULPRIZIO, GINA        13  TERA PC        5:25.56     =
      
               30.26       32.74       32.94       32.74                 =
      
               32.35       32.61       32.76       33.10                 =
      
               33.21       32.85                                         =
      
 20     1015       BARRETT, TARA          15  UNCCAPC        5:25.57     =
      
               30.48       32.67       33.07       32.68                 =
      
               32.56       32.78       32.92       32.99                 =
      
               32.69       32.73                                         =
      
 21     1084       BENSON, NICOLE         17  CCA  SN        5:26.73     =
      
               30.40       32.35       33.07       33.04                 =
      
               32.91       33.64       32.63       33.24                 =
      
               33.09       32.36                                         =
      
 22     1048       DOTZLER, CECELIA       16  DACA PC        5:27.33     =
      
               31.24       33.58       33.78       33.97                 =
      
               32.90       32.64       32.81       32.35                 =
      
               32.37       31.69                                         =
      
 23     1014       MALLICOAT, LINDSEY     16  UNCCAPC        5:29.22     =
      
               29.80       32.35       33.34       33.27                 =
      
               32.86       33.44       33.60       33.87                 =
      
               33.36       33.33                                         =
      
 24     1045       SWEENEY, ANNIE         13  DACA PC        5:29.52     =
      
               31.26       33.08       33.48       33.32                 =
      
               33.43       33.15       33.25       33.48                 =
      
               33.21       31.86                                         =
      
 25     1004       ZERN, ABBY             15  SJA  PC        5:29.58     =
      
               30.01       33.63       33.59       33.12                 =
      
               32.94       32.70       33.60       33.80                 =
      
               33.84       32.35                                         =
      
 26     1106       GRIMMETT, FIONA        16  SJA  PC        5:32.56     =
      
               29.37       31.57       31.67       32.02                 =
      
               32.64       33.98       35.36       35.62                 =
      
               35.47       34.86                                         =
      
 27     1094       AVILLA, LEAH           12  SRVL PC        5:32.59     =
      
               31.39       33.71       33.56       33.88                 =
      
               33.82       33.61       33.46       33.41                 =
      
               33.26       32.49                                         =
      
 28     1085       OROZCO, CYNTHIA        15  CCA  SN        5:34.92     =
      
               30.44       32.66       33.46       33.94                 =
      
               33.79       34.60       33.62       34.33                 =
      
               34.61       33.47                                         =
      
 29     1047       SANDERS, KELLY         13  DACA PC        5:35.98     =
      
               31.34       34.50       34.33       34.60                 =
      
               34.55       34.35       33.54       34.29                 =
      
               32.83       31.65                                         =
      
 30     1062       CHEN, DEVON            17  TERA PC        5:37.29     =
      
               31.34       33.77       34.08       33.97                 =
      
               33.71       34.11       33.54       34.36                 =
      
               34.60       33.81                                         =
      
 31     1010       SPRIGGS, JESSICA       17  CCA  SN        5:38.51     =
      
               31.70       34.21       34.54       33.94                 =
      
               34.10       33.99       34.02       34.35                 =
      
               34.29       33.37                                         =
      
 32     1067       MAY, KAELON            13  TERA PC        5:39.88     =
      
               30.39       33.44       34.22       34.68                 =
      
               34.86       35.15       33.64       34.66                 =
      
               34.90       33.94                                         =
      
 33     1020       SCHAEFER, CHRISTINE    16  UNCCAPC        5:42.14     =
      
               32.41       34.52       34.65       34.53                 =
      
               34.67       34.26       34.47       34.16                 =
      
               34.30       34.17                                         =
      
 34     1038       ARMOUR, ABRA           13  DACA PC        5:42.85     =
      
               31.94       35.04       34.85       35.06                 =
      
               35.07       35.63       34.20       34.68                 =
      
               33.95       32.43                                         =
      
 35     1088       FLEMING, JOANNA        16  CCA  SN        5:44.82     =
      
               32.13       34.79       34.92       34.74                 =
      
               35.09       34.62       34.68       34.71                 =
      
               34.76       34.38                                         =
      
 36     1002       DEMERS, JENNIFER       16  SJA  PC        5:45.42     =
      
               31.22       34.24       34.75       34.81                 =
      
               35.05       35.28       35.04       35.14                 =
      
               35.46       34.43                                         =
      
 37     1063       SANTOS, TARA           16  TERA PC        5:49.48     =
      
               32.53       34.65       34.94       34.87                 =
      
               35.09       35.62       35.55       35.67                 =
      
               35.89       34.67                                         =
      
 
Event 26  Boys Senior  500  Free 
N.C.:    ------     4:28.39
J.C.:    ------     4:39.59
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1037       ATKINS, BRIAN          17  DACA PC     4:40.01  4:37.2=
2 J.C.
               25.93       28.13       28.36       28.43                 =
      
               28.44       28.40       28.02       27.97                 =
      
               27.62       25.92                                         =
      
  2     1081       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC     4:44.42  4:37.4=
7 J.C.
               25.81       28.07       28.52       28.58                 =
      
               28.33       28.11       27.94       28.15                 =
      
               27.63       26.33                                         =
      
  3     1077       MIRKOVICH, BRIAN       17  TERA PC     4:43.56  4:42.2=
7     
               26.54       28.09       28.65       28.76                 =
      
               28.73       28.36       28.59       28.30                 =
      
               28.40       27.85                                         =
      
  4     1068       WORTHY, STEVE          17  TERA PC     4:40.59  4:45.2=
1     
               26.30       28.12       28.70       28.58                 =
      
               28.50       28.67       29.44       29.33                 =
      
               29.25       28.32                                         =
      
* Consolations
  9     1076       FITZGERALD, QUINN      15  TERA PC     4:49.79  4:49.3=
1     
               27.47       30.06       29.61       29.95                 =
      
               29.62       29.72       29.32       29.13                 =
      
               27.87       26.56                                         =
      
 10     1071       CHISHOLM, BEN          17  TERA PC     4:54.28  4:49.7=
4     
               27.35       29.36       29.74       29.77                 =
      
               29.05       29.10       28.20       29.54                 =
      
               29.62       28.01                                         =
      
 11     1080       SCOTT, JOSH            15  TERA PC     4:52.48  4:53.1=
6     
               27.92       30.35       29.99       29.66                 =
      
               29.44       29.42       29.73       29.41                 =
      
               28.93       28.31                                         =
      
 12     1093       JENKINS, BROOKS        15  SRVL PC     4:56.73  4:53.9=
5     
               27.66       29.89       30.06       30.08                 =
      
               30.10       29.73       29.34       29.77                 =
      
               29.00       28.32                                         =
      
 13     1098       MILLS, MATT            16  SRVL PC     4:53.61  4:54.0=
4     
               27.25       30.05       30.25       30.10                 =
      
               30.12       29.90       29.18       29.02                 =
      
               29.85       28.32                                         =
      
 14     1022       DAVIE, MATTHEW         17  UNCCAPC     4:53.77  4:59.6=
2     
               27.56       29.93       30.81       30.81                 =
      
               30.74       30.55       30.65       30.50                 =
      
               29.77       28.30                                         =
      
 15     1023       RADCLIFF, JON          16  UNCCAPC     4:52.46  4:59.7=
8     
               28.03       30.71       30.80       31.01                 =
      
               30.33       30.12       30.16       29.68                 =
      
               30.06       28.88                                         =
      
 16     1016       MILLER, DEREK          15  UNCCAPC     4:53.01  5:02.6=
5     
               27.96       30.29       31.16       30.47                 =
      
               30.59       30.90       30.44       30.61                 =
      
               30.49       29.74                                         =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  6     1103       BAL, RANDALL           18  CCA  SN        4:50.64     =
      
               26.91       29.34       28.81       29.20                 =
      
               29.15       29.32       29.59       29.95                 =
      
               29.28       29.09                                         =
      
 10     1105       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC        4:53.15     =
      
               27.34       29.44       29.85       30.08                 =
      
               29.95       29.73       29.66       29.80                 =
      
               29.41       27.89                                         =
      
 15     1070       MIKUNI, AARON          18  TERA PC        5:01.21     =
      
               27.76       30.27       30.16       30.31                 =
      
               30.19       30.72       30.83       30.92                 =
      
               30.30       29.75                                         =
      
 16     1074       PETERSON, SCOTT        17  TERA PC        5:02.79     =
      
               27.54       29.81       30.48       30.07                 =
      
               30.79       30.74       31.13       30.95                 =
      
               31.02       30.26                                         =
      
 17     1097       GREMBAN, PAT           15  SRVL PC        5:03.28     =
      
               27.55       30.19       30.77       31.03                 =
      
               31.13       30.94       30.44       30.71                 =
      
               30.77       29.75                                         =
      
 18     1075       BECK, NICOLAS          14  TERA PC        5:11.18     =
      
               28.61       31.08       31.50       31.57                 =
      
               31.97       31.71       31.19       31.69                 =
      
               32.21       29.65                                         =
      
 19     1109       SMITH, MATT            17  SJA  PC        5:11.39     =
      
               29.06       31.18       31.30       31.39                 =
      
               31.88       31.36       30.73       31.35                 =
      
               31.69       31.45                                         =
      
 20     1082       GAVAN, MICHAEL         15  TERA PC        5:11.81     =
      
               28.75       32.18       31.78       31.66                 =
      
               31.88       31.48       31.85       31.68                 =
      
               31.40       29.15                                         =
      
 21     1073       RASMUSSEN, DAVID       15  TERA PC        5:12.35     =
      
               27.02       29.71       31.14       31.61                 =
      
               31.49       32.26       32.61       32.59                 =
      
               32.71       31.21                                         =
      
 22     1083       COBB, GARY             15  SJA  PC        5:12.58     =
      
               27.52       29.99       30.73       31.32                 =
      
               31.26       32.02       32.61       32.92                 =
      
               32.29       31.92                                         =
      
 23     1090       MORGAN, PAUL           17  SRVL PC        5:12.86     =
      
               28.97       31.48       31.45       32.26                 =
      
               32.20       32.06       31.18       30.56                 =
      
               31.40       31.30                                         =
      
 24     1031       BOWE, KEVIN            17  SJA  PC        5:14.63     =
      
               27.82       30.35       31.26       31.68                 =
      
               32.30       32.60       32.33       32.37                 =
      
               32.68       31.24                                         =
      
 25     1009       CROWDER, BOBBY         15  SJA  PC        5:20.05     =
      
               26.68       30.17       30.80       31.79                 =
      
               32.64       33.17       33.75       33.93                 =
      
               33.90       33.22                                         =
      
 26     1003       ELCOCK, NICK           17  CCA  SN        5:22.73     =
      
               27.97       30.97       31.50       33.15                 =
      
               33.46       33.73       34.74       33.03                 =
      
               32.56       31.62                                         =
      
 27     1099       CARDINAL, TREVOR       18  SRVL PC        5:26.83     =
      
               32.05       33.21       32.92       32.88                 =
      
               32.46       33.01       32.76       32.93                 =
      
               32.72       31.89                                         =
      
 28     1069       HOLSMAN, TRENT         18  TERA PC        5:42.18     =
      
               22.26       23.67       43.60       37.35                 =
      
               36.95       36.65       36.54       35.77                 =
      
               34.92       34.47                                         =
      
 
Event 27  Girls Senior  100  Back 
N.C.:    ------       57.09
J.C.:    ------       59.09
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1050       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC       54.65    55.3=
4 N.C.
               27.08       28.26                                         =
      
  2     1056       DAVIS, LAURA           14  TERA PC     1:00.91  1:00.1=
9     
               29.64       30.55                                         =
      
  3     1046       WATANABE, NAOKO        16  DACA PC     1:00.63  1:00.3=
2     
               29.95       30.37                                         =
      
  4     1087       TYRRELL, KATIE         16  CCA  SN     1:01.52  1:01.1=
1     
               30.10       31.01                                         =
      
* Consolations
  9     1104       BAL, TAMARA            15  CCA  SN     1:01.88  1:01.1=
3     
               30.33       30.80                                         =
      
 10     1091       DORR, MCCALL           17  SRVL PC     1:03.08  1:02.3=
1     
               30.94       31.37                                         =
      
 11     1102       GARTON, JESSIE         15  CCA  SN     1:03.09  1:03.2=
3     
               31.16       32.07                                         =
      
 12     1084       BENSON, NICOLE         17  CCA  SN     1:03.90  1:03.6=
1     
               31.10       32.51                                         =
      
 13     1017       DAVIS, CARRIE          16  UNCCAPC     1:03.18  1:03.7=
0     
               31.15       32.55                                         =
      
 14     1055       SZEHNER, MISSY         16  TERA PC     1:03.63  1:04.4=
1     
               31.50       32.91                                         =
      
 15     1013       TOEWS, KARAN           15  CCA  SN     1:04.16  1:05.1=
1     
               32.20       32.91                                         =
      
 16     1028       WHEELER, L.            15  SJA  PC     1:03.66  1:05.7=
9     
               32.37       33.42                                         =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  4     1040       WINTERS, SHAWNA        17  DACA PC        1:00.96     =
      
               30.13       30.83                                         =
      
 14     1053       KNAPP, ASHLEY          14  TERA PC        1:04.46     =
      
               31.70       32.76                                         =
      
 15     1061       CAETANO, SAMANTHA      16  TERA PC        1:05.03     =
      
               31.83       33.20                                         =
      
 16     1095       AVILLA, LEILANI        16  SRVL PC        1:05.37     =
      
               32.13       33.24                                         =
      
 17     1001       HALL, JENNY            15  CCA  SN        1:06.02     =
      
               32.61       33.41                                         =
      
 18     1107       HINDERLITER, JAMIE     17  SJA  PC        1:06.16     =
      
               32.20       33.96                                         =
      
 19     1064       SULPRIZIO, GINA        13  TERA PC        1:07.01     =
      
               32.95       34.06                                         =
      
 20     1033       GIAMBRUNO, CHANDLER    16  DACA PC        1:07.07     =
      
               33.00       34.07                                         =
      
 21     1018       HOSE, JANELLE          17  UNCCAPC        1:07.75     =
      
               32.70       35.05                                         =
      
 22     1038       ARMOUR, ABRA           13  DACA PC        1:07.91     =
      
               33.06       34.85                                         =
      
 23     1011       LATZEN, JENNIFER       16  CCA  SN        1:07.92     =
      
               32.90       35.02                                         =
      
 24     1034       SCHMIDT, HEIDI         15  DACA PC        1:08.85     =
      
               34.05       34.80                                         =
      
 25     1063       SANTOS, TARA           16  TERA PC        1:09.28     =
      
               34.56       34.72                                         =
      
 26     1004       ZERN, ABBY             15  SJA  PC        1:10.12     =
      
               34.16       35.96                                         =
      
 27     1088       FLEMING, JOANNA        16  CCA  SN        1:10.60     =
      
               34.61       35.99                                         =
      
 
Event 28  Boys Senior  100  Back 
N.C.:    ------       50.79
J.C.:    ------       53.09
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1103       BAL, RANDALL           18  CCA  SN       53.41    52.1=
1 J.C.
               25.89       26.22                                         =
      
  2     1029       WHEELER, MATT          17  SJA  PC       54.12    54.2=
2     
               26.64       27.58                                         =
      
  3     1069       HOLSMAN, TRENT         18  TERA PC       54.47    55.1=
1     
               27.52       27.59                                         =
      
  4     1080       SCOTT, JOSH            15  TERA PC       55.02    58.3=
4     
               27.86       30.48                                         =
      
* Consolations
  9     1037       ATKINS, BRIAN          17  DACA PC       55.16    54.4=
1     
               27.01       27.40                                         =
      
 10     1024       SILVA, AARON           17  UNCCAPC       56.25    55.6=
8     
               27.76       27.92                                         =
      
 11     1097       GREMBAN, PAT           15  SRVL PC       59.19    59.1=
7     
               29.17       30.00                                         =
      
 12     1078       BARRAZA, DENNIS        14  TERA PC       59.52    59.8=
5     
               29.25       30.60                                         =
      
 13     1098       MILLS, MATT            16  SRVL PC       59.11    59.9=
7     
               29.41       30.56                                         =
      
 14     1025       CAPUTO, ROBERT         15  CCA  SN       58.96  1:00.2=
7     
               29.42       30.85                                         =
      
 15     1083       COBB, GARY             15  SJA  PC       58.28  1:01.5=
4     
               30.20       31.34                                         =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  7     1105       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC          56.93     =
      
               28.31       28.62                                         =
      
 13     1023       RADCLIFF, JON          16  UNCCAPC          59.68     =
      
               29.19       30.49                                         =
      
 14     1101       HENRY, MATTHEW         18  SRVL PC          59.75     =
      
               29.47       30.28                                         =
      
 15     1092       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC          59.93     =
      
               29.79       30.14                                         =
      
 16     1079       DEMASO, VINCENT        16  TERA PC        1:00.43     =
      
               29.85       30.58                                         =
      
 17     1073       RASMUSSEN, DAVID       15  TERA PC        1:00.61     =
      
               29.85       30.76                                         =
      
 18     1022       DAVIE, MATTHEW         17  UNCCAPC        1:00.86     =
      
               29.39       31.47                                         =
      
 19     1031       BOWE, KEVIN            17  SJA  PC        1:01.48     =
      
               29.75       31.73                                         =
      
 
Event 29  Girls Senior  200  IM
N.C.:    ------     2:04.79
J.C.:    ------     2:09.49
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1050       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC     2:08.10  2:01.3=
3 N.C.
               28.10       30.60       35.22       27.41                 =
      
  2     1058       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC     2:11.40  2:07.8=
4 J.C.
               29.53       33.33       35.36       29.62                 =
      
  3     1044       WINKLER, BROOKE        16  DACA PC     2:08.64  2:08.5=
1 J.C.
               29.23       32.64       36.98       29.66                 =
      
  4     1096       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC     2:11.81  2:14.4=
9     
               29.99     1:13.64       30.86                             =
      
* Consolations
  9     1056       DAVIS, LAURA           14  TERA PC     2:13.16  2:09.8=
9     
               28.40       33.26       39.00       29.23                 =
      
 10     1007       WILCOX, KARI           15  CCA  SN     2:13.65  2:10.4=
7     
               28.54       34.77       37.48       29.68                 =
      
 11     1087       TYRRELL, KATIE         16  CCA  SN     2:14.99  2:12.5=
2     
               29.42       32.52       39.86       30.72                 =
      
 12     1059       MATHEWS, KRISTY        17  TERA PC     2:15.18  2:13.3=
6     
               29.75       36.78       37.04       29.79                 =
      
 13     1034       SCHMIDT, HEIDI         15  DACA PC     2:15.79  2:14.3=
9     
               29.80       37.25       36.64       30.70                 =
      
 14     1012       KLEMME, JENNIFER       17  CCA  SN     2:14.15  2:14.6=
0     
               29.87       35.15       38.79       30.79                 =
      
 15     1026       WHALEN, ERIN           15  CCA  SN     2:16.04  2:17.5=
4     
               30.12       36.83       39.39       31.20                 =
      
 16     1013       TOEWS, KARAN           15  CCA  SN     2:15.92  2:19.5=
9     
               30.34       35.23       42.33       31.69                 =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
 13     1104       BAL, TAMARA            15  CCA  SN        2:16.15     =
      
               30.94       33.80       40.61       30.80                 =
      
 14     1008       MILLER, MELISSA        15  SJA  PC        2:16.41     =
      
               30.13       37.08       39.37       29.83                 =
      
 15     1060       DEMICHELLE, SHANNA     15  TERA PC        2:16.85     =
      
               28.81       36.04       41.52       30.48                 =
      
 16     1032       BRAIDA, NICOLE         16  DACA PC        2:16.92     =
      
               29.30       35.11       41.81       30.70                 =
      
 17     1052       JENNINGS, MICHELLE     14  CCA  SN        2:17.05     =
      
               30.39       36.54       38.95       31.17                 =
      
 18     1107       HINDERLITER, JAMIE     17  SJA  PC        2:17.16     =
      
               30.53       35.30       39.73       31.60                 =
      
 19     1106       GRIMMETT, FIONA        16  SJA  PC        2:17.74     =
      
               30.11       36.12       40.97       30.54                 =
      
 20     1005       TAHERI, KIANA          15  SJA  PC        2:17.76     =
      
               29.64       36.18       41.94       30.00                 =
      
 21     1053       KNAPP, ASHLEY          14  TERA PC        2:17.90     =
      
               31.06       34.44       41.69       30.71                 =
      
 22     1035       MCFADZEAN, HEATHER     16  DACA PC        2:17.99     =
      
               30.93       35.77       39.68       31.61                 =
      
 23     1051       JENNINGS, CHERYL       15  CCA  SN        2:18.32     =
      
               30.95       35.17       41.19       31.01                 =
      
 24     1033       GIAMBRUNO, CHANDLER    16  DACA PC        2:18.45     =
      
               31.08       36.37       40.38       30.62                 =
      
 25     1102       GARTON, JESSIE         15  CCA  SN        2:18.47     =
      
               30.50       34.59       41.86       31.52                 =
      
 26     1061       CAETANO, SAMANTHA      16  TERA PC        2:18.77     =
      
               29.76       35.58       42.06       31.37                 =
      
 27     1094       AVILLA, LEAH           12  SRVL PC        2:18.84     =
      
               30.60       36.60       40.13       31.51                 =
      
 28     1019       KLOPP, ELIZABETH       16  UNCCAPC        2:19.19     =
      
               30.12       36.49       41.02       31.56                 =
      
 29     1064       SULPRIZIO, GINA        13  TERA PC        2:19.36     =
      
               30.96       36.14       40.39       31.87                 =
      
 30     1089       GOODSAN, LINDSAY       16  SRVL PC        2:19.39     =
      
               30.53       34.53       42.22       32.11                 =
      
 31     1048       DOTZLER, CECELIA       16  DACA PC        2:19.45     =
      
               31.42       35.09       41.71       31.23                 =
      
 32     1001       HALL, JENNY            15  CCA  SN        2:19.84     =
      
               30.04       36.33       43.42       30.05                 =
      
 33     1015       BARRETT, TARA          15  UNCCAPC        2:20.16     =
      
               29.81       36.73       42.54       31.08                 =
      
 34     1066       TURNER, KATY           14  TERA PC        2:20.52     =
      
               31.38       35.62       42.48       31.04                 =
      
 35     1067       MAY, KAELON            13  TERA PC        2:21.32     =
      
               30.80       36.24       41.41       32.87                 =
      
 36     1047       SANDERS, KELLY         13  DACA PC        2:21.79     =
      
               32.21       35.05       42.51       32.02                 =
      
 37     1028       WHEELER, L.            15  SJA  PC        2:22.24     =
      
               32.20       36.30       42.43       31.31                 =
      
 38     1011       LATZEN, JENNIFER       16  CCA  SN        2:22.77     =
      
               29.86       37.51       42.53       32.87                 =
      
 39     1055       SZEHNER, MISSY         16  TERA PC        2:22.90     =
      
               31.20       34.72       43.35       33.63                 =
      
 40     1030       HENRY, MEGAN           17  CCA  SN        2:24.58     =
      
               30.55       38.48       41.63       33.92                 =
      
 40     1014       MALLICOAT, LINDSEY     16  UNCCAPC        2:24.58     =
      
               32.21       38.18       40.64       33.55                 =
      
 42     1002       DEMERS, JENNIFER       16  SJA  PC        2:24.86     =
      
               32.71       37.10       41.58       33.47                 =
      
 43     1018       HOSE, JANELLE          17  UNCCAPC        2:25.09     =
      
               31.95       38.04       42.17       32.93                 =
      
 44     1045       SWEENEY, ANNIE         13  DACA PC        2:25.44     =
      
               32.21       38.87       41.25       33.11                 =
      
 45     1020       SCHAEFER, CHRISTINE    16  UNCCAPC        2:28.10     =
      
               34.63       39.80       40.76       32.91                 =
      
 46     1004       ZERN, ABBY             15  SJA  PC        2:28.84     =
      
               33.85       38.78       44.69       31.52                 =
      
 47     1062       CHEN, DEVON            17  TERA PC        2:29.12     =
      
               31.18       38.09       46.92       32.93                 =
      
 48     1065       TENCONI, FRANCESCA     14  TERA PC        2:32.76     =
      
               33.41       41.82       41.31       36.22                 =
      
 49     1010       SPRIGGS, JESSICA       17  CCA  SN        2:34.32     =
      
               36.64       39.65       44.18       33.85                 =
      
 
Event 30  Boys Senior  200  IM
N.C.:    ------     1:51.49
J.C.:    ------     1:56.29
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team        Prelims   Final=
s     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
* Finals
  1     1081       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC     1:59.11  1:58.6=
0     
               26.18       30.62       33.77       28.03                 =
      
  2     1037       ATKINS, BRIAN          17  DACA PC     2:01.39  1:59.5=
6     
               26.35       30.73       36.34       26.14                 =
      
  3     1042       REHNMANN, STEPHEN      16  DACA PC     2:00.14  1:59.7=
7     
               27.04       31.00       35.67       26.06                 =
      
  4     1029       WHEELER, MATT          17  SJA  PC     2:00.75  2:00.2=
9     
               26.55       30.16       35.36       28.22                 =
      
* Consolations
  9     1072       LEYENHORST, TRAVIS     20  TERA PC     2:01.70  1:58.1=
6     
               25.27       32.62       33.08       27.19                 =
      
 10     1069       HOLSMAN, TRENT         18  TERA PC     2:02.31  1:58.2=
9     
               25.53       30.42       36.53       25.81                 =
      
 11     1103       BAL, RANDALL           18  CCA  SN     2:03.72  2:00.1=
7     
               25.74       28.25       39.20       26.98                 =
      
 12     1093       JENKINS, BROOKS        15  SRVL PC     2:05.17  2:02.9=
3     
               28.44       31.76       34.72       28.01                 =
      
 13     1071       CHISHOLM, BEN          17  TERA PC     2:06.51  2:06.1=
6     
               28.97       33.83       35.18       28.18                 =
      
 14     1076       FITZGERALD, QUINN      15  TERA PC     2:03.58  2:07.4=
9     
               26.99       33.16       38.84       28.50                 =
      
 15     1070       MIKUNI, AARON          18  TERA PC     2:08.66  2:08.1=
9     
               27.28       33.88       38.15       28.88                 =
      
 16     1086       SIN, ALDO              17  CCA  SN     2:06.79  2:10.0=
5     
               28.82       33.78       37.04       30.41                 =
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
 12     1078       BARRAZA, DENNIS        14  TERA PC        2:07.86     =
      
               28.25       32.75       37.45       29.41                 =
      
 13     1074       PETERSON, SCOTT        17  TERA PC        2:07.91     =
      
               28.88       33.19       38.12       27.72                 =
      
 15     1009       CROWDER, BOBBY         15  SJA  PC        2:09.64     =
      
               26.77       31.88       40.07       30.92                 =
      
 16     1041       GIRARDI, ANTHONY       19  DACA PC        2:09.80     =
      
               28.58       34.55       38.13       28.54                 =
      
 17     1073       RASMUSSEN, DAVID       15  TERA PC        2:10.88     =
      
               29.18       32.19       39.20       30.31                 =
      
 18     1075       BECK, NICOLAS          14  TERA PC        2:12.70     =
      
               28.19       33.90       40.61       30.00                 =
      
 19     1108       CRAWFORD, CARL         16  SJA  PC        2:12.75     =
      
               26.89       35.05       38.50       32.31                 =
      
 20     1079       DEMASO, VINCENT        16  TERA PC        2:13.34     =
      
               27.45       34.04       40.30       31.55                 =
      
 21     1101       HENRY, MATTHEW         18  SRVL PC        2:13.63     =
      
               27.94       33.35       42.31       30.03                 =
      
 22     1082       GAVAN, MICHAEL         15  TERA PC        2:14.48     =
      
               28.98       35.96       39.81       29.73                 =
      
 23     1025       CAPUTO, ROBERT         15  CCA  SN        2:15.00     =
      
               28.59       33.66       43.19       29.56                 =
      
 24     1021       PAGLIERE, EDWARD       16  UNCCAPC        2:15.06     =
      
               29.55       36.01       39.34       30.16                 =
      
 25     1090       MORGAN, PAUL           17  SRVL PC        2:15.12     =
      
               29.66       35.63       39.84       29.99                 =
      
 26     1109       SMITH, MATT            17  SJA  PC        2:16.14     =
      
               29.50       36.86       41.02       28.76                 =
      
 27     1083       COBB, GARY             15  SJA  PC        2:17.11     =
      
               27.59       34.97       41.78       32.77                 =
      
 28     1043       DELLAMANO, MICHAEL     15  DACA PC        2:18.71     =
      
               28.65       36.31       42.59       31.16                 =
      
 
Event 31  Girls Senior  400  R-Free 
N.C.:    ------     3:34.59
J.C.:    ------     3:36.99
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  1     3023       CCA A                      CCA  SN        3:41.48     =
      
      27.29              28.77              26.96              29.10     =
      
      27.25              29.32              25.39              27.40     =
      
  2     3033       DACA A                     DACA PC        3:43.42     =
      
      27.64              29.10              27.38              29.30     =
      
      26.69              28.32              26.02              28.97     =
      
  3     3024       CCA B                      CCA  SN        3:48.81     =
      
      27.55              29.68              27.19              30.18     =
      
      27.06              29.43              27.82              29.90     =
      
 
Event 32  Boys Senior  400  R-Free 
N.C.:    ------     3:07.09
J.C.:    ------     3:12.79
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     =
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------=
------
  1     3027       Unattached-CCA A           UNCCAPC        3:18.83     =
      
      24.55              25.80              23.54              24.51     =
      
      23.77              26.56              23.76              26.34     =
      
  2     3035       DACA A                     DACA PC        3:21.96     =
      
      24.44              24.98              24.53              26.02     =
      
      23.08              25.05              25.44              28.42     =
      
  3     3028       Unattached-CCA B           UNCCAPC        3:32.56     =
      
      24.56              26.69              25.56              27.94     =
      
      25.97              29.00              25.47              27.37     =
      

=1A