S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RODDY, ERIKA           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      16.27
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      16.29
MCALLISTER, NICOLE     8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      16.30
LAM, KATIE             8 PC PACA PANTHERS           17.76
HUDSON, MIRANDA        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      17.79
ROGERS, ALISON         8 PC PACA PANTHERS           17.92
MONCHEK, MAIA          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         18.09
DEL CARLO, DANIELLE    7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.23
THAM, SERENA           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         18.62
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.72
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.75
LIM, JARIKA            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.70
WIEPKING, SHELBY       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      19.76
TING, PRISCILLA        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.79
HAMMEL, HEATHER        8 PC PACA PANTHERS           19.99
PARSONS, KRISTINA      7 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      20.03
LEUNG, MEGAN           6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      20.34
MARTINEZ, LAURA        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          20.40
CASTELLON, ELIZABETH   8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.08
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA   8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      23.23
LA, KRISTIE            7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.02
DE CASTRO, JESSICA     6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.95
YEE, KIMBERLY          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.23
ZALDANA, JACQUELINE    8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.50
LEVINE, MICHELLE       7 PC PACA PANTHERS           30.36
ELERIA, EARLYN         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.37
SAN DIEGO, GABRIELLA   7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.67
DIAZ, MARGARITA        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.18
DEL CARLO, CHRISTINE   5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.29

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RODDY, ERIKA           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      35.46
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.14
CHEN, EMILY            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.41
MCALLISTER, NICOLE     8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      37.75
ROGERS, ALISON         8 PC PACA PANTHERS           38.15
DEL CARLO, DANIELLE    7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.56
PADILLA, LAUREN        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.43
HUDSON, MIRANDA        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.77
LEUNG, MEGAN           6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.12
LIM, JARIKA            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.41
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.58
GROH, SUSANNAH         6 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      43.08
AU, SELINA             6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.55
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.49
TING, PRISCILLA        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.46
GUARDALABENE, ISA      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.76
LAW, JOSEPHINE         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.67
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA   8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      51.88
LA, KRISTIE            7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.76
LAW, SAMANTHA          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.33
DE CASTRO, JESSICA     6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.94
FLATLAND, KELSI        8 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:10.23

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHOY, TAMMY            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      19.15
RODDY, ERIKA           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      19.21
CHEN, EMILY            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         20.48
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.70
LIM, JARIKA            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.16
ROGERS, ALISON         8 PC PACA PANTHERS           21.23
PADILLA, LAUREN        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      21.34
HUDSON, MIRANDA        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      22.27
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.47
LAW, SAMANTHA          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.90
AU, SELINA             6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.94
TING, PRISCILLA        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.68
CASTELLON, ELIZABETH   8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.43
DEL CARLO, DANIELLE    7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.86
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.10
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA   8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.29
LEUNG, MEGAN           6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.37
YEE, KIMBERLY          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.02
WIEPKING, SHELBY       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      26.05
GROH, SUSANNAH         6 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      26.32
LAW, JOSEPHINE         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.50
LA, KRISTIE            7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.35
GELLERMAN, LISA        8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      27.59
TAM, EMILY             8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.63
DE CASTRO, JESSICA     6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.73
ELERIA, EARLYN         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.97
SAN DIEGO, GABRIELLA   7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.45
DIAZ, MARGARITA        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.46
FLATLAND, KELSI        8 PC PACA PANTHERS           32.74
DEL CARLO, CHRISTINE   5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.92

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RODDY, ERIKA           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      42.89
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.18
ROGERS, ALISON         8 PC PACA PANTHERS           46.95
LAM, KATIE             8 PC PACA PANTHERS           48.06
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.32
HUDSON, MIRANDA        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.57
PARSONS, KRISTINA      7 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      49.82
MARTINEZ, LAURA        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.33
THAM, SERENA           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.84
LEUNG, MEGAN           6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      51.66
DEL CARLO, DANIELLE    7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.99
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.70
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA   8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      53.80
CASTELLON, ELIZABETH   8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.85
TAM, EMILY             8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.90
YEE, KIMBERLY          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.67
MONCHEK, MAIA          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.24
ZALDANA, JACQUELINE    8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.62
LA, KRISTIE            7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.14
DE CASTRO, JESSICA     6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.80
DEL CARLO, CHRISTINE   5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.64

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MCALLISTER, NICOLE     8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      22.57
RODDY, ERIKA           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      23.73
TING, PRISCILLA        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.14
GELLERMAN, LISA        8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      24.52
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.07
HUDSON, MIRANDA        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      25.13
LIM, JARIKA            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.47
DEL CARLO, DANIELLE    7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.07
THAM, SERENA           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.09
PARSONS, KRISTINA      7 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      26.31
ROGERS, ALISON         8 PC PACA PANTHERS           27.16
LEUNG, MEGAN           6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.22
MONCHEK, MAIA          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.43
CASTELLON, ELIZABETH   8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.32
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.41
ZALDANA, JACQUELINE    8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.28
LEVINE, MICHELLE       7 PC PACA PANTHERS           32.28
DE CASTRO, JESSICA     6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.40
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA   8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.80
MARTINEZ, LAURA        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.23
SAN DIEGO, GABRIELLA   7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
TAM, EMILY             8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHOY, TAMMY            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.42
MCALLISTER, NICOLE     8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      48.46
RODDY, ERIKA           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      48.76
PADILLA, LAUREN        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.23
CHEN, EMILY            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.89
GELLERMAN, LISA        8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      53.05
HAMMEL, HEATHER        8 PC PACA PANTHERS           53.33
TING, PRISCILLA        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.14
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.42
DELLARIA, LYNCSIE      8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      54.85
HUDSON, MIRANDA        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.00
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.45
CASTELLON, ELIZABETH   8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.18
LEUNG, MEGAN           6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.05
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA   8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:07.21
LAW, SAMANTHA          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.36
LAW, JOSEPHINE         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.20
AU, SELINA             6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.91
LIM, JARIKA            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
ROGERS, ALISON         8 PC PACA PANTHERS          DQUED
TAM, EMILY             8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RODDY, ERIKA           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      17.41
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      17.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHOY, TAMMY            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      18.37
CHEN, EMILY            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         18.49
MCALLISTER, NICOLE     8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      18.52
ROGERS, ALISON         8 PC PACA PANTHERS           20.37
HUDSON, MIRANDA        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      21.63
GROH, SUSANNAH         6 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      22.52
PADILLA, LAUREN        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      23.00
TING, PRISCILLA        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.19
LIM, JARIKA            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.33
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.38
AU, SELINA             6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.74
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.88
LEUNG, MEGAN           6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      24.27
CASTELLON, ELIZABETH   8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.81
DEL CARLO, DANIELLE    7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.54
GUARDALABENE, ISA      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.05
LAW, SAMANTHA          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.92
LAW, JOSEPHINE         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.60

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RODDY, ERIKA           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:29.32
MCALLISTER, NICOLE     8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:32.30
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.59
ROGERS, ALISON         8 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:39.05
HUDSON, MIRANDA        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:44.03
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.50
LAM, KATIE             8 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:48.64
HAMMEL, HEATHER        8 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:48.91
THAM, SERENA           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:50.11
LIM, JARIKA            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:50.54
TING, PRISCILLA        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:52.44
MARTINEZ, LAURA        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:52.96
LEUNG, MEGAN           6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:53.85
PARSONS, KRISTINA      7 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:54.21
MONCHEK, MAIA          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:05.10

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.48
DCD,  B  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.87
DCD,  C  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:05.10

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.85
DCD,  B  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.34

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.81
GONG, SHERYL          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      28.96
LEUNG, JANICE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.93
FU, CINDY             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      31.25
YIM, TIFFANY          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.78
SINICROPI-YAO, SARA   10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.32
ROBINSON, ELISE       10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      32.43
GILLESS, KATHRYN      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.50
CHANG, TIFFANY        10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      32.63
DE CASTRO, JUSTINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.70
DAYAO, RAQUEL         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.73
MCALLISTER, AMBER     10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      33.89
STEELE, JORDAN        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      34.43
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI    9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.68
DUNN, SARAH            9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      34.74
CARGAS, MADDIE        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.86
BROOKS, STEPHANIE      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.13
FORSMAN, SELBY        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.27
JEQUINTO, IRALYN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.56
HOLMES, JAZMIN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.78
CANONICA, KANDIS       9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.89
GARCIA, CYNTHIA        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.95
LEVY, JESSICA         10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.38
TSAI, JOAN             9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.77
STEMBER, ALYSSA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.21
YAMAMOTO, HELEN       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.12
ST. CHARLES, KATY     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.31
MOSCARDON, LEILANI     9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.73
GERICK, MICHELLE      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.01
MASETTI, AMANDA       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.82
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.99
BAXLEY, BLAKE          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.51
RUFFIER, ALLISON      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.84
CHAN, MELANIE          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.21
LORRAINE, MARINA       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.38
CHAPMAN, LISA         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.92
WONG, TIANNA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:01.59
GONG, SHERYL          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:02.80
LEUNG, JANICE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.17
FU, CINDY             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:07.61
SINICROPI-YAO, SARA   10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.24
YEUNG, DAPHNE          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.24
YIM, TIFFANY          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.49
GILLESS, KATHRYN      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:12.04
DE CASTRO, JUSTINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.14
MCALLISTER, AMBER     10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:14.13
ELKIND, GAVI          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.30
DAYAO, RAQUEL         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.46
HANNON, LEAH          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.52
CARGAS, MADDIE        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.90
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI    9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.54

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHUI, AMANDA          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:22.20
STEELE, JORDAN        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.35
TSAI, JOAN             9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.47
BROOKS, STEPHANIE      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.71
LEVY, JESSICA         10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:23.86
JEQUINTO, IRALYN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.95
GROH, MAXIE           10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:25.57
HOLMES, JAZMIN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.42
STEMBER, ALYSSA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.42
TIEU, HEIDI            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.38
GARCIA, CYNTHIA        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.30
OKADA, MAYA            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.56
MCNELLIS, JENNIFER     9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:30.62
YAMAMOTO, HELEN       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.67
ST. JAMES, LIZA       10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:32.93
GERICK, MICHELLE      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.69
ST. CHARLES, KATY     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.66
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.17
LAM, CHELSEA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:42.72
MASETTI, AMANDA       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:44.19
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.42
CHAN, MELANIE          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:46.76
LORRAINE, MARINA       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:47.82
CHAPMAN, LISA         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:48.11
YAJIMA, KANAKO        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:55.73

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEUNG, JANICE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.90
GONG, SHERYL          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.05
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.39
YIM, TIFFANY          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.47
FU, CINDY             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      35.91
YEUNG, DAPHNE          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.90
DAYAO, RAQUEL         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.71
ELKIND, GAVI          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.04
MCALLISTER, AMBER     10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      40.04
DE CASTRO, JUSTINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.24
CARGAS, MADDIE        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.45
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI    9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.55
SINICROPI-YAO, SARA   10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.97
HANNON, LEAH          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.73
HOLMES, JAZMIN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.93
JEQUINTO, IRALYN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.95
GILLESS, KATHRYN      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.10
OKADA, MAYA            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.52
TSAI, JOAN             9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.61
STEELE, JORDAN        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.68
STEMBER, ALYSSA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.96
GARCIA, CYNTHIA        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.29
GROH, MAXIE           10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      44.85
BROOKS, STEPHANIE      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.92
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.22
YAMAMOTO, HELEN       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.92
LAM, CHELSEA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.32
ST. JAMES, LIZA       10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      46.32
PASALO, KRYSTLE       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.92
TIEU, HEIDI            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.56

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEVY, JESSICA         10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      48.44
MCNELLIS, JENNIFER     9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.55
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.63
GERICK, MICHELLE      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.91
CHAN, MELANIE          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.10
YAJIMA, KANAKO        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.35
MASETTI, AMANDA       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.54
CHAPMAN, LISA         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      59.60
TOTAH, LINDSEY         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:02.59
CHUI, AMANDA          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
LORRAINE, MARINA       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEUNG, JANICE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:09.94
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:17.12
YIM, TIFFANY          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.34
FU, CINDY             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:18.35
CHANG, TIFFANY        10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:22.89
DAYAO, RAQUEL         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.55
DE CASTRO, JUSTINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.85
SINICROPI-YAO, SARA   10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:26.70
CARGAS, MADDIE        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.41
ROBINSON, ELISE       10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:29.84
CANONICA, KANDIS       9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:31.28
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI    9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.57
HOLMES, JAZMIN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.31
TSAI, JOAN             9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.48
STEMBER, ALYSSA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.70
GARCIA, CYNTHIA        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.69
BROOKS, STEPHANIE      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:37.25
YAMAMOTO, HELEN       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.47
JEQUINTO, IRALYN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.72
MOSCARDON, LEILANI     9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:46.02
LORRAINE, MARINA       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:48.46
GERICK, MICHELLE      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:56.03
CHAN, MELANIE          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:58.93
GUPTA, ANNEKA         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:00.29
BAXLEY, BLAKE          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:05.17
CHAPMAN, LISA         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:10.41
MASETTI, AMANDA       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:16.65
LEVY, JESSICA         10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
RUFFIER, ALLISON      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.54
YIM, TIFFANY          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.29
HANNON, LEAH          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.34
FU, CINDY             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.41
GONG, SHERYL          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.76
LEUNG, JANICE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.51
YEUNG, DAPHNE          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.47
DE CASTRO, JUSTINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.83

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GILLESS, KATHRYN      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.05
MCALLISTER, AMBER     10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      43.16
GROH, MAXIE           10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      43.50
DAYAO, RAQUEL         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.89
CHUI, AMANDA          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.29
ELKIND, GAVI          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.43
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI    9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.15
HOLMES, JAZMIN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.35
STEELE, JORDAN        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.60
GARCIA, CYNTHIA        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.27
SINICROPI-YAO, SARA   10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.37
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.27
PASALO, KRYSTLE       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.75
TSAI, JOAN             9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.03
STEMBER, ALYSSA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.92
BROOKS, STEPHANIE      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      52.41
YAMAMOTO, HELEN       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.48
GERICK, MICHELLE      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.52
LEVY, JESSICA         10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      52.61
CHAN, MELANIE          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.96
MCNELLIS, JENNIFER     9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          55.31
OKADA, MAYA            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.74
LAM, CHELSEA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.44
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.39
TOTAH, LINDSEY         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:00.84
CHAPMAN, LISA         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:01.77
YAJIMA, KANAKO        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:05.09
LORRAINE, MARINA       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:06.40
BONAVENTURA, ROMA     10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:13.63
TIEU, HEIDI            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.32
GONG, SHERYL          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.06
LEUNG, JANICE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.56
FU, CINDY             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      35.81
YIM, TIFFANY          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.07
SINICROPI-YAO, SARA   10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.26
DAYAO, RAQUEL         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.97
CHANG, TIFFANY        10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      37.03
FORSMAN, SELBY        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.17
MCALLISTER, AMBER     10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      38.46
DE CASTRO, JUSTINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.90
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI    9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.49
DUNN, SARAH            9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      42.09
CARGAS, MADDIE        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.83
HOLMES, JAZMIN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.95
GARCIA, CYNTHIA        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.47
LEVY, JESSICA         10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.58
TSAI, JOAN             9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.14
BROOKS, STEPHANIE      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.78
CANONICA, KANDIS       9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      47.33
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.08
GUPTA, ANNEKA         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          51.52
MOSCARDON, LEILANI     9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.52
CHAN, MELANIE          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.90
CHAPMAN, LISA         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      58.08

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GERICK, MICHELLE      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.68
MASETTI, AMANDA       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.49
LEUNG, JANICE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.44
FU, CINDY             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:16.40
YIM, TIFFANY          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.58
DE CASTRO, JUSTINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.64
CHANG, TIFFANY        10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:21.28
DAYAO, RAQUEL         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.71
SINICROPI-YAO, SARA   10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:23.29
MCALLISTER, AMBER     10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:24.32
GILLESS, KATHRYN      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:28.24
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI    9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.29
FORSMAN, SELBY        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.80
HOLMES, JAZMIN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.04
DUNN, SARAH            9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:30.75
CANONICA, KANDIS       9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:32.07
TSAI, JOAN             9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.49
ROBINSON, ELISE       10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:32.89
STEMBER, ALYSSA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.03
BROOKS, STEPHANIE      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:35.61
GARCIA, CYNTHIA        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:39.43
GUPTA, ANNEKA         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:46.10
GERICK, MICHELLE      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:47.25
CHAN, MELANIE          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:47.64
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:47.79
MOSCARDON, LEILANI     9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:57.03
LORRAINE, MARINA       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:00.34
CHAPMAN, LISA         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
YAMAMOTO, HELEN       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OSC,  A  10-UN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:34.84
DCD,  A  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:39.41
SSF,  A  10-UN        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:55.13
DCD,  B  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:12.05
DCD,  C  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:17.34

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:18.39
DCD,  B  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:48.15
DCD,  C  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:07.49

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RISSI, LAURA          11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.54
CHU, JESSICA          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      29.39
KROPP, JULIA          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      29.44
PARROT, ANAIS         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.96
SERBIN, MALLORY       12 PC PACA PANTHERS           30.05
AKERS, PASCALE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.38
OAS, LAUREN           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.62
NORDMAN, SAMANTHA     12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.89
HSIN, HAPPY           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      30.96
MOCK, ALYSSA          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.51
ROGERS, RACHEL        11 PC PACA PANTHERS           31.90
ERICKSON, ANNA        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.93
LEUNG, JANICE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.13
MRSNY, JILLIAN        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.34
ROZAL, JANESSA        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.68
SUSOEV, TANYA         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       32.84
WILLIAMS, GENEVIEVE   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.95
MAR, LAUREN           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.52
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      33.62
MASS, SARAH           11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      33.91
SHEEN, RHONDA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      33.95
WESLOW, ALLISON       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.00
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.36
KALOTKIN, JESSICA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.71
UENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.84
WONG, TIFFANY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.77
WONG, CHRISTINA       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.43
QUIERY, ELIZABETH     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      44.12
ABUYAGHI, JENNIFER    11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.08
PASALO, KRISTA        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.15
YEE, JENNA            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.34

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RISSI, LAURA          11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:01.18
CHU, JESSICA          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:01.86
KROPP, JULIA          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:04.08
AKERS, PASCALE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.28
PARROT, ANAIS         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:05.34
SERBIN, MALLORY       12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:05.95
HSIN, HAPPY           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:06.08
MOCK, ALYSSA          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:07.10
MAA, MICHELLE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.15
CHANG, MARISA         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.60
TACHIBANA, MISAO      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.01
TRAN, ANNIE           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:08.01
ERICKSON, ANNA        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:08.74
MAR, LAUREN           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:09.09
LIN, JACKIE           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:09.32
FISHEL, MALIA         12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:09.69
OAS, LAUREN           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.89
ROZAL, JANESSA        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.46
LEUNG, JANICE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.61
SHEEN, RHONDA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:14.41
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:15.88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

IMADA, YASUKO         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:16.49
WONG, HUETTE          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.35
UENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.71
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.95
LINDKVIST, LANA       12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:19.69
JACKANICH, KIMBERLY   11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:20.34
IMADA, HIROKO         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.73
WESLOW, ALLISON       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.15
KALOTKIN, JESSICA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:26.41
QUIERY, ELIZABETH     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:36.06

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHU, JESSICA          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      33.08
KROPP, JULIA          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      34.74
RISSI, LAURA          11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.83
ROGERS, RACHEL        11 PC PACA PANTHERS           35.37
TACHIBANA, MISAO      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.58
MAR, LAUREN           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.66
MAA, MICHELLE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.79
WILLIAMS, GENEVIEVE   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.06
ROZAL, JANESSA        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.17
LIN, JACKIE           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.34
TRAN, ANNIE           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      36.34
AKERS, PASCALE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.74
MOCK, ALYSSA          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.26
SERBIN, MALLORY       12 PC PACA PANTHERS           38.43
PARROT, ANAIS         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.55
SHEEN, RHONDA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.75
LUCERO, BONNIE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.49
ERICKSON, ANNA        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.80
IMADA, YASUKO         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.36
IMADA, HIROKO         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.49
UENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.64
WONG, HUETTE          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.65
WESLOW, ALLISON       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.59
LINDKVIST, LANA       12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      44.56
JACKANICH, KIMBERLY   11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.33
KALOTKIN, JESSICA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.16
QUIERY, ELIZABETH     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      51.33
WONG, CHRISTINA       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.74
YEE, JENNA            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.61
CHANG, MARISA         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHU, JESSICA          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:11.90
KROPP, JULIA          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:12.40
RISSI, LAURA          11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:15.18
ROZAL, JANESSA        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.90
NORDMAN, SAMANTHA     12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.94
MAR, LAUREN           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.12
AKERS, PASCALE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.21
WILLIAMS, GENEVIEVE   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.95

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROGERS, RACHEL        11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:18.96
MOCK, ALYSSA          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:20.43
SHEEN, RHONDA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:20.94
MRSNY, JILLIAN        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.56
SUSOEV, TANYA         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.50
LEUNG, JANICE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.54
LUCERO, BONNIE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.78
PARROT, ANAIS         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:24.42
ERICKSON, ANNA        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:28.73
WESLOW, ALLISON       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.87
KALOTKIN, JESSICA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:37.60
QUIERY, ELIZABETH     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:57.19
YEE, JENNA            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:57.40
ABUYAGHI, JENNIFER    11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:04.28

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHU, JESSICA          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.66
ROZAL, JANESSA        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.07
HSIN, HAPPY           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      39.23
LEUNG, JANICE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.32
SERBIN, MALLORY       12 PC PACA PANTHERS           39.81
AKERS, PASCALE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.23
PARROT, ANAIS         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.32
NORDMAN, SAMANTHA     12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.59
RISSI, LAURA          11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.73
SUSOEV, TANYA         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       42.80
MRSNY, JILLIAN        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.95
LUCERO, BONNIE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.37
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      43.49
MOCK, ALYSSA          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.54
MAR, LAUREN           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.05
SHEEN, RHONDA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.24
ERICKSON, ANNA        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.37
WILLIAMS, GENEVIEVE   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.73
WESLOW, ALLISON       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.79
UENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.91
OAS, LAUREN           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.10
KALOTKIN, JESSICA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.12
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.34
QUIERY, ELIZABETH     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      51.69
WONG, CHRISTINA       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.36
YEE, JENNA            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.84

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHU, JESSICA          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:17.12
GROH, HEIDI           12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:23.93
TRAN, ANNIE           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:24.02
HSIN, HAPPY           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:24.36
LEUNG, JANICE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.79
ROZAL, JANESSA        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.04
AKERS, PASCALE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.30
SERBIN, MALLORY       12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:27.30

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MAA, MICHELLE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.93
LUCERO, BONNIE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.25
MOCK, ALYSSA          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:30.81
PARROT, ANAIS         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:31.30
RISSI, LAURA          11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:31.89
CHANG, MARISA         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.01
FISHEL, MALIA         12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:32.59
ERICKSON, ANNA        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:32.60
LIN, JACKIE           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:32.79
MAR, LAUREN           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:33.80
TACHIBANA, MISAO      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.40
SHEEN, RHONDA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:35.43
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:36.95
IMADA, YASUKO         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.36
IMADA, HIROKO         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.95
WESLOW, ALLISON       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.62
JACKANICH, KIMBERLY   11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:45.88
WONG, HUETTE          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:47.39
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:49.45
KALOTKIN, JESSICA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:49.84
QUIERY, ELIZABETH     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:55.30
YEE, JENNA            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHU, JESSICA          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      31.62
MAA, MICHELLE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.28
RISSI, LAURA          11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.47
KROPP, JULIA          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      33.82
GROH, HEIDI           12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      34.79
TRAN, ANNIE           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      34.81
AKERS, PASCALE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.92
ROZAL, JANESSA        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.52
OAS, LAUREN           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.60
PARROT, ANAIS         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.61
MOCK, ALYSSA          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.07
TACHIBANA, MISAO      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.36
HSIN, HAPPY           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      37.66
FISHEL, MALIA         12 PC PACA PANTHERS           37.72
LIN, JACKIE           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.77
MAR, LAUREN           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.80
IMADA, YASUKO         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.28
LEUNG, JANICE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.70
LINDKVIST, LANA       12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      39.34
SHEEN, RHONDA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.69
UENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.28
ERICKSON, ANNA        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.42
JACKANICH, KIMBERLY   11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.48
WONG, HUETTE          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.07
KALOTKIN, JESSICA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.22
IMADA, HIROKO         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.79
WESLOW, ALLISON       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.98
WONG, CHRISTINA       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.21
QUIERY, ELIZABETH     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      56.60
YEE, JENNA            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.10
CHANG, MARISA         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KROPP, JULIA          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:12.66
RISSI, LAURA          11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:13.84
AKERS, PASCALE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.90
ROZAL, JANESSA        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.13
SERBIN, MALLORY       12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:15.92
PARROT, ANAIS         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:17.58
MAR, LAUREN           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.90
HSIN, HAPPY           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:19.00
MOCK, ALYSSA          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.00
SHEEN, RHONDA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.41
MRSNY, JILLIAN        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:19.47
ROGERS, RACHEL        11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:19.65
LEUNG, JANICE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.49
WILLIAMS, GENEVIEVE   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.15
ERICKSON, ANNA        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.42
LUCERO, BONNIE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.81
SUSOEV, TANYA         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.31
OAS, LAUREN           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.96
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:27.55
UENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.07
MASS, SARAH           11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:29.01
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.38
QUIERY, ELIZABETH     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:48.61
CHU, JESSICA          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
KALOTKIN, JESSICA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
WESLOW, ALLISON       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SSF,  A  11-12        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:33.07
DCD,  A  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SOLO,  A  11-12       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:03.13
DCD,  A  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:12.80

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, JESSICA        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      25.91
NGUYEN, CONNIE        14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.50
RISSI, KATHLEEN       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.99
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.62
AU, LAUREN            13 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      27.99
WHITELEY, LIZZY       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      28.06
MACCHIAVELLI, CECILIA 13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.35
LEUNG, LIANA          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.75
MOON, LAUREN          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      28.84
VILLA, ANDREANA       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       29.19
MAZZETTI, MAGGIE      14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      29.28
COMPESI, MARISA       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      29.37
OSULLIVAN, ANN        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      29.60
THOMPSON, AMANDA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.61
CASTELLON, ROSA       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.75
MACKEY, MEGAN         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.81
GEE, STEPHANIE        13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.04
KIM, SOPHIE           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.31
ROMERO, DESIREE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.31
CHOY, KAREN           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.62
WOODWARD, JESSICA     14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      30.66
CALVO Y PEREZ, MARIA  14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.68
BRONNIKOV, OLGA       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      30.79
SORIANO, ROCHELLE     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.84
NORTON, MEG           14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.13
SINICROPI-YAO, LARA   13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.37
WILLIAMS, SOPHIA      14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.41
PROUTY, MELISSA       13 PC PACA PANTHERS           31.51
WONG, MANDI           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.86
RUFFIER, BRITTNEY     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.58
KIMMEY, STEPHANIE     13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      32.94
SHEEN, RITA           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.97
SHALEN, JULIA         14 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      33.50
JOUK, SASHA           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.69
TAM, CYNTHIA          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.76
KALOTKIN, KATHLYN     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      34.26
PRUSINER, LEAH        13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.91
BOLD, CAROL           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.19
DONGSES, LANA         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.26
JEQUINTO, IRESHA      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.65
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.02
LEW, AMELINDA         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.20

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, JESSICA        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      55.32
NGUYEN, CONNIE        14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       56.57
RISSI, KATHLEEN       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          59.10
HSIN, HEART           13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:01.84
WHITELEY, LIZZY       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:02.33
VILLA, ANDREANA       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:02.40
HANNON, MONICA        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:02.43
GEORGETTI, LISA       14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:02.46
LEUNG, LIANA          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.02
MOON, LAUREN          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:04.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GEE, STEPHANIE        13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.29
HANNON, LEILA         13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.60
CHOY, KAREN           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.29
MACKEY, MEGAN         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.40
NORTON, MEG           14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:06.88
GILLESS, LIBBY        13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.91
KIM, SOPHIE           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.39
ROMERO, DESIREE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.48
OSULLIVAN, ANN        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:07.94
THOMPSON, AMANDA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:08.20
CASTELLON, ROSA       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.44
CALVO Y PEREZ, MARIA  14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.57
WILLIAMS, SOPHIA      14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.57
BRONNIKOV, OLGA       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:08.79
WONG, MANDI           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.67
SORIANO, ROCHELLE     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.37
PROUTY, MELISSA       13 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:12.57
SHEEN, RITA           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:13.65
MA, TIFFANY           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:16.41
TAM, CYNTHIA          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.06
MAR, CANDACE          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.05
BOLD, CAROL           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:23.26
DONGSES, LANA         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.45
JEQUINTO, IRESHA      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, JESSICA        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:02.86
NGUYEN, CONNIE        14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:05.17
RISSI, KATHLEEN       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:07.95
VILLA, ANDREANA       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:09.41
LEUNG, LIANA          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.91
HSIN, HEART           13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:13.55
KIM, SOPHIE           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.74
SORIANO, ROCHELLE     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.74
MOON, LAUREN          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:14.71
WOODWARD, JESSICA     14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:14.76
CHOY, KAREN           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.37
ROMERO, DESIREE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.54
COMPESI, MARISA       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:16.10
MAZZETTI, MAGGIE      14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:16.60
GEE, STEPHANIE        13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.27
CASTELLON, ROSA       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.31
MACKEY, MEGAN         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.51
KELVIE, KATHLEEN      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:17.88
WONG, MANDI           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.93
CALVO Y PEREZ, MARIA  14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.21
PROUTY, MELISSA       13 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:22.19
NORTON, MEG           14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.67
BOLD, CAROL           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:23.02
BRONNIKOV, OLGA       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:23.13
KIMMEY, STEPHANIE     13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:23.83
SINICROPI-YAO, LARA   13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:24.91
JOUK, SASHA           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.23
SHALEN, JULIA         14 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:26.50
SHEEN, RITA           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:27.65
TAM, CYNTHIA          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.42
THOMPSON, AMANDA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:30.90

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KALOTKIN, KATHLYN     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:31.56
LEW, AMELINDA         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:44.36
DONGSES, LANA         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
SMITH, KATHLEEN       13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C     DQUED
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, JESSICA        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:15.30
RISSI, KATHLEEN       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:22.01
VILLA, ANDREANA       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:27.33
KIM, SOPHIE           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:37.59
MOON, LAUREN          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:41.46
SORIANO, ROCHELLE     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:41.89
GEE, STEPHANIE        13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:42.10
CHOY, KAREN           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:43.37
LEUNG, LIANA          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:44.38
WONG, MANDI           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:44.41
WHITELEY, LIZZY       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:52.06
BRONNIKOV, OLGA       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:52.56
SHEEN, RITA           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:01.05
LEW, AMELINDA         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:44.92
KALOTKIN, KATHLYN     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
THOMPSON, AMANDA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HANNON, MONICA        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:11.44
HUANG, JESSICA        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:12.77
NGUYEN, CONNIE        14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:13.09
WHITELEY, LIZZY       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:19.91
LEUNG, LIANA          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.86
CALVO Y PEREZ, MARIA  14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.11
MOON, LAUREN          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:22.63
HSIN, HEART           13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:23.43
OSULLIVAN, ANN        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:23.68
SORIANO, ROCHELLE     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.70
RISSI, KATHLEEN       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:25.59
THOMPSON, AMANDA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:26.17
GEORGETTI, LISA       14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:27.28
CASTELLON, ROSA       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.43
GEE, STEPHANIE        13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.52
ROMERO, DESIREE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.51
KIM, SOPHIE           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.66
CHOY, KAREN           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.08
WONG, MANDI           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.84
WILLIAMS, SOPHIA      14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.15
NORTON, MEG           14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:30.43
BRONNIKOV, OLGA       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:31.09
SHEEN, RITA           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:31.87
GILLESS, LIBBY        13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:32.23
MA, TIFFANY           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.75
BOLD, CAROL           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.84
PROUTY, MELISSA       13 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:37.65

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DONGSES, LANA         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.73
JEQUINTO, IRESHA      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.85
KALOTKIN, KATHLYN     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:41.97
MAR, CANDACE          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:42.04
LEW, AMELINDA         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:49.13
TAM, CYNTHIA          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:58.49

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NGUYEN, CONNIE        14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:37.02
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:51.86
MAZZETTI, MAGGIE      14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:52.93
WHITELEY, LIZZY       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:54.22
LEUNG, LIANA          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:55.23
AU, LAUREN            13 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:57.55
OSULLIVAN, ANN        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:58.36
CALVO Y PEREZ, MARIA  14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:58.95
SORIANO, ROCHELLE     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:00.41
COMPESI, MARISA       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:04.56
WONG, MANDI           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:05.13
THOMPSON, AMANDA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:06.76
RUFFIER, BRITTNEY     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:08.89
BRONNIKOV, OLGA       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:09.49
KIM, SOPHIE           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:09.98
CHOY, KAREN           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:11.04
GEE, STEPHANIE        13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:12.78
CASTELLON, ROSA       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:13.16
SHEEN, RITA           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:14.06
WILLIAMS, SOPHIA      14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:18.66
SINICROPI-YAO, LARA   13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:20.79
KIMMEY, STEPHANIE     13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:36.83
KALOTKIN, KATHLYN     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:39.62
JEQUINTO, IRESHA      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:40.08

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, JESSICA        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:03.43
MACCHIAVELLI, CECILIA 13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.88
VILLA, ANDREANA       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:09.65
HSIN, HEART           13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:11.11
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.73
WHITELEY, LIZZY       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:14.67
RISSI, KATHLEEN       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.77
BRONNIKOV, OLGA       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:14.82
CASTELLON, ROSA       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.12
WONG, MANDI           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.12
LEUNG, LIANA          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.16
WOODWARD, JESSICA     14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:19.80
GEE, STEPHANIE        13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.98
ROMERO, DESIREE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.01
KIM, SOPHIE           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.22
SORIANO, ROCHELLE     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.86
SINICROPI-YAO, LARA   13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:23.68
OSULLIVAN, ANN        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:24.18

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

THOMPSON, AMANDA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:25.03
NORTON, MEG           14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:27.25
DONGSES, LANA         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.79
BOLD, CAROL           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
KALOTKIN, KATHLYN     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:08.50
SSF,  A  13-14        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:20.67
DCD,  B  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:30.93

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SOLO,  A  13-14       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:55.87
DCD,  A  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:55.97
DCD,  B  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:14.22

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN  15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      25.78
GELLERMAN, ERICA      15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      26.89
NISHIMOTO, AMBER      19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.26
SAVELLI, CARA         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.40
SHEER, JESSICA        16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      27.56
DAYAO, RUVILYN        17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.59
DAYAO, MARYROSE       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.77
GREENE, LINDSAY       15 PC PACA PANTHERS           28.19
WOO, ELENA            17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      28.36
WHYTE, LAURA          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.67
MC MINN, CATHERINE    15 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      31.37
HILDEBRANDT, NICOLE   16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.45
HIGAKI, LAUREN        15 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      32.41
LU, JESSIFER          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.45
PANG, JENNIFER        15 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.69

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN  15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      56.18
NISHIMOTO, IRIS       17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.18
NISHIMOTO, AMBER      19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.35
SHEER, JESSICA        16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      59.97
DAYAO, RUVILYN        17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.02
SAVELLI, CARA         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.55
DAYAO, MARYROSE       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.77
GREENE, LINDSAY       15 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:01.11
WOO, ELENA            17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:02.09
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.60
WHYTE, LAURA          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.66
GONG, LIANNE          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.47
HILDEBRANDT, NICOLE   16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:08.08
LU, JESSIFER          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.11

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN  15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:02.67
SHEER, JESSICA        16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:06.19
DAYAO, MARYROSE       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.53
DAYAO, RUVILYN        17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.95
SAVELLI, CARA         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.55
WOO, ELENA            17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:08.86
NISHIMOTO, IRIS       17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.27
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.02
GREENE, LINDSAY       15 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:13.54
MC MINN, CATHERINE    15 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:23.75
HILDEBRANDT, NICOLE   16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:24.70
LU, JESSIFER          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.11
ZALDANA, SONIA        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.89
HSIN, HONOR           15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN  15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:17.16
NISHIMOTO, IRIS       17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:21.76
DAYAO, RUVILYN        17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:24.28
GONG, LIANNE          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:32.65
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:32.71
HILDEBRANDT, NICOLE   16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
HSIN, HONOR           15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C     DQUED
LU, JESSIFER          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
SAVELLI, CARA         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN  15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:13.74
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.82
NISHIMOTO, AMBER      19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.89
DAYAO, MARYROSE       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.71
NISHIMOTO, IRIS       17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.75
SHEER, JESSICA        16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:16.02
GELLERMAN, ERICA      15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:19.54
GREENE, LINDSAY       15 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:19.66
DAYAO, RUVILYN        17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.74
WHYTE, LAURA          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.41
WOO, ELENA            17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:21.53
GONG, LIANNE          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.65
HILDEBRANDT, NICOLE   16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:43.52

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GONZALEZ, ARIANA      15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:33.62
NISHIMOTO, AMBER      19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.40
NISHIMOTO, IRIS       17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:40.69
DAYAO, MARYROSE       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:41.95
SHEER, JESSICA        16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:42.60
GREENE, LINDSAY       15 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:55.85
WHYTE, LAURA          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:57.71
LU, JESSIFER          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:22.49
HILDEBRANDT, NICOLE   16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:31.67

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN  15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:02.90
NISHIMOTO, IRIS       17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.66
NISHIMOTO, AMBER      19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.90
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:08.25
DAYAO, RUVILYN        17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.48
SAVELLI, CARA         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.57
DAYAO, MARYROSE       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.41

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WOO, ELENA            17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:14.43
WHYTE, LAURA          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.02

HSIN, HONOR           15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:21.30
LU, JESSIFER          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.37
HILDEBRANDT, NICOLE   16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:29.65
HIGAKI, LAUREN        15 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:31.98
PANG, JENNIFER        15 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:50.66

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  15-18        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:05.84

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  15-18        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.17

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, JESSICA        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:59.16
NISHIMOTO, IRIS       17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:03.69
NISHIMOTO, AMBER      19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:07.56
MACCHIAVELLI, CECILIA 13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.63
RISSI, KATHLEEN       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:10.91
HSIN, HEART           13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:11.72
DAYAO, RUVILYN        17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:11.78
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:13.31
VILLA, ANDREANA       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:15.91
GREENE, LINDSAY       15 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:17.63
WHITELEY, LIZZY       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:17.98
KROPP, JULIA          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:18.26
MOON, LAUREN          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:18.40
GELLERMAN, ERICA      15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:19.58
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:21.57
AU, LAUREN            13 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:23.92
HILDEBRANDT, NICOLE   16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:24.14
WHYTE, LAURA          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:24.24
NORTON, MEG           14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:25.14
SERBIN, MALLORY       12 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:26.08
HSIN, HONOR           15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:26.58
FU, CINDY             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:26.75
ERICKSON, ANNA        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:27.51
SINICROPI-YAO, LARA   13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:29.74
ROMERO, DESIREE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:32.72
SHEEN, RITA           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:32.94
SINICROPI-YAO, SARA   10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:35.72
KIMMEY, STEPHANIE     13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:36.13
MC MINN, CATHERINE    15 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:36.41
WILLIAMS, SOPHIA      14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:37.99
PROUTY, MELISSA       13 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:40.61
GILLESS, KATHRYN      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:41.14
LU, JESSIFER          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:41.93
SHALEN, JULIA         14 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:45.98
LEUNG, JANICE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:50.80
DUNN, SARAH            9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:57.86
MASETTI, AMANDA       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, JESSICA        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:14.79
NGUYEN, CONNIE        14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:16.63
NISHIMOTO, IRIS       17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:19.22
DAYAO, MARYROSE       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:24.92
HANNON, MONICA        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:25.41
NISHIMOTO, AMBER      19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.85
RISSI, KATHLEEN       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:27.66
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:28.95
GONG, SHERYL          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:31.44
KROPP, JULIA          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:33.26
GELLERMAN, ERICA      15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:36.99
WHITELEY, LIZZY       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:37.19
GREENE, LINDSAY       15 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:38.82
LEUNG, JANICE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:39.36
CALVO Y PEREZ, MARIA  14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:42.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WONG, MANDI           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:42.83
GEE, STEPHANIE        13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:43.17
GONG, LIANNE          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:43.50
FU, CINDY             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:43.77
CHOY, KAREN           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:44.95
HSIN, HONOR           15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:45.14
HANNON, LEILA         13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:45.32
SERBIN, MALLORY       12 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:47.41
YIM, TIFFANY          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:47.84
NORTON, MEG           14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:48.55
BRONNIKOV, OLGA       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:48.78
GILLESS, LIBBY        13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:48.91
ROMERO, DESIREE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:49.72
WILLIAMS, SOPHIA      14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:51.47
THOMPSON, AMANDA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:52.41
SHEEN, RITA           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:54.09
GROH, HEIDI           12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:54.19
HILDEBRANDT, NICOLE   16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:55.25
SINICROPI-YAO, SARA   10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:55.61
LU, JESSIFER          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:57.84
MA, TIFFANY           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:04.53
PROUTY, MELISSA       13 PC PACA PANTHERS         3:05.64
KALOTKIN, KATHLYN     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:12.90
TSAI, JOAN             9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:19.13
EDWARDS, KYLIE        10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    3:34.50
HSIN, HEART           13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C     DQUED
LEW, AMELINDA         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
STEELE, JORDAN        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NORTON, TIMOTHY        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          16.02
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      16.14
MOCK, RYAN             8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      16.61
LEUNG, TERENCE         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      16.73
MASS, IAN              8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      16.94
KIM, CHRIS             8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      17.12
KIM, ANDREW            8 PC PACA PANTHERS           18.08
GREER, WILLIAM         8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      18.48
AGASID, THOMAS         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      19.09
CUSHING, BLAKE         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.56
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT   8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.94
HUANG, AARON           8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.42
CUVIN, MICHAEL         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.58
UENG, JONATHAN         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.21
LAM, JON-JON           6 PC PACA PANTHERS           26.69
FORD, ALEX             8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

JOHNSON, DUSTIN        8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      36.46
NORTON, TIMOTHY        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.99
LEUNG, TERENCE         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.40
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.49
AGASID, THOMAS         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.40
GREER, WILLIAM         8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.75
HONG, RICHARD          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.06
CHEN, ALEXANDER        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.51
KAO, JUSTIN            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.42
CUVIN, MICHAEL         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.29
GERMANO, KYLE          5 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.40
UENG, JONATHAN         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.54
MOCK, RYAN             8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

APOLINARIO, KEVIN      8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.07
AGASID, THOMAS         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      20.12
JOHNSON, DUSTIN        8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      21.24
LEUNG, TERENCE         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.36
NORTON, TIMOTHY        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          22.47
GREER, WILLIAM         8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      24.49
HONG, RICHARD          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          25.19
KAO, JUSTIN            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.69
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT   8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.97
CHEN, ALEXANDER        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.63
HUANG, AARON           8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.49
CUVIN, MICHAEL         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.85
GERMANO, KYLE          5 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      33.62
FLATLAND, RYAN         6 PC PACA PANTHERS           41.84
UENG, JONATHAN         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.87

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

APOLINARIO, KEVIN      8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.15
AGASID, THOMAS         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.09
MOCK, RYAN             8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      46.82
NORTON, TIMOTHY        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.10
LEUNG, TERENCE         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.45
GREER, WILLIAM         8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      51.06
CUVIN, MICHAEL         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.83
UENG, JONATHAN         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.53
KIM, ANDREW            8 PC PACA PANTHERS          DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

APOLINARIO, KEVIN      8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.73
LEUNG, TERENCE         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.10
NORTON, TIMOTHY        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          22.16
CUSHING, BLAKE         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.98
KIM, CHRIS             8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      24.21
AGASID, THOMAS         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.33
KIM, ANDREW            8 PC PACA PANTHERS           24.46
GREER, WILLIAM         8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      25.29
MOCK, RYAN             8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.65
UENG, JONATHAN         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.20
CUVIN, MICHAEL         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.86
LAM, JON-JON           6 PC PACA PANTHERS          DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

APOLINARIO, KEVIN      8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.18
LEUNG, TERENCE         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.16
NORTON, TIMOTHY        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.90
AGASID, THOMAS         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.20
GREER, WILLIAM         8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      54.54
JOHNSON, DUSTIN        8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      55.05
HONG, RICHARD          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:00.48
CHEN, ALEXANDER        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.97
UENG, JONATHAN         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.35
KAO, JUSTIN            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.12
CUVIN, MICHAEL         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

APOLINARIO, KEVIN      8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.03
JOHNSON, DUSTIN        8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      18.64
NORTON, TIMOTHY        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          19.43
LEUNG, TERENCE         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.05
AGASID, THOMAS         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.76
GREER, WILLIAM         8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      24.69

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KAO, JUSTIN            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.45
CHEN, ALEXANDER        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.88
HONG, RICHARD          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.38
CUVIN, MICHAEL         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.15
GERMANO, KYLE          5 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      35.53
MOCK, RYAN             8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

APOLINARIO, KEVIN      8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.58
NORTON, TIMOTHY        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:34.72
LEUNG, TERENCE         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.26
MOCK, RYAN             8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:37.52
KIM, ANDREW            8 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:40.41
AGASID, THOMAS         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.10
CUSHING, BLAKE         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:43.97
MASS, IAN              8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    8&UN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.81

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.44

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEUNG, NICKY          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.74
CUSHING, ALEX         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.13
LIN, KAIRON           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      31.38
KIM, ANDREW           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.46
SMITH, CASEY          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      33.18
MOVSESYAN, ALEKSANDR  10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      33.26
HONG, JARROD           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.29
SO, SOLOMON           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.37
CHAN, CHRIS            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.82
SORIANO, DERRICK      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.21
RILEY, NICK            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       34.37
GERMANO, KEVIN        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      35.28
GALVEZ, JASON         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.53
ODEA, RYAN             9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      35.73
SANO, YUTA            10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      35.91
CLAUSSEN, MATTHEW     10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.28
YAU, EDDY              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.95
LIU, SHEN             10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.35
WIEDKING, ALEX        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.60
BOCHNER, WES           9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      37.93
PORTER, MATEUS        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.38
KUTZSCHER, MICHAEL     9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      41.71
YOUNG, JUSTIN          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.76
PATTERSON, KEVIN      10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.01
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.48
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS      9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.22
CHHOKAR, AARON         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.93
SAN JOSE, ARNOLD       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.61
WAGNER, TODD           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.22
PAULSEN, KHAN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.13
CAPILITAN, JORDAN      9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      59.71
KIM, ERIC             10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES     10 PC MARIN PIRATES         NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEUNG, NICKY          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.44
LIN, KAIRON           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:10.03
HONG, JARROD           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.83
MOVSESYAN, ALEKSANDR  10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:12.58
JOHNSON, SEAN         10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:14.41
PRIOR, MARK            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.53
SMITH, CASEY          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:14.54
SO, SOLOMON           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.81
GERMANO, KEVIN        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:17.16
CHAN, CHRIS            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.37
SORIANO, DERRICK      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.67
RILEY, NICK            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:20.37
BOCHNER, WES           9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:20.60
YAU, EDDY              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.87
MARAIS, STEVEN        10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:21.61
GALVEZ, JASON         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.16
CLAUSSEN, MATTHEW     10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.38
LIU, SHEN             10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.12
REPPOND, SCOTT         9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:25.71

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

COLLIGAN, GREGORY      9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:33.20
SANTOS, ALEX          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:35.11
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.21
PATTERSON, KEVIN      10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:35.67
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS      9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:36.85
SAN JOSE, ARNOLD       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:57.99
PAULSEN, KHAN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:05.55
CAPILITAN, JORDAN      9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:13.40

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEUNG, NICKY          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.19
JOHNSON, SEAN         10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      36.41
LIN, KAIRON           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.26
CHAN, CHRIS            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.17
HONG, JARROD           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.26
SO, SOLOMON           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.61
SORIANO, DERRICK      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.52
CLAUSSEN, MATTHEW     10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.14
LIU, SHEN             10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.06
RILEY, NICK            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       42.10
MARAIS, STEVEN        10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      42.60
YAU, EDDY              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.06
GALVEZ, JASON         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.17
GERMANO, KEVIN        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.17
REPPOND, SCOTT         9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      44.20
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.38
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS      9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      48.46
PATTERSON, KEVIN      10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.14
YOUNG, JUSTIN          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.29
MORALES, NES-MARTIN   10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.03
COLLIGAN, GREGORY      9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          52.41
SAN JOSE, ARNOLD       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.70
CAPILITAN, JORDAN      9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      59.50
PAULSEN, KHAN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.04
PRIOR, MARK            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
SMITH, CASEY          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEUNG, NICKY          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.98
CUSHING, ALEX         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.78
JOHNSON, SEAN         10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:19.21
LIN, KAIRON           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:19.94
CHAN, CHRIS            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.76
SO, SOLOMON           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.76
SORIANO, DERRICK      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.99
YAU, EDDY              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.92
CLAUSSEN, MATTHEW     10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.79
GERMANO, KEVIN        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.90
LIU, SHEN             10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.28
GALVEZ, JASON         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.14
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:39.75
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS      9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:43.81

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YOUNG, JUSTIN          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:49.00
PATTERSON, KEVIN      10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:49.63
CHHOKAR, AARON         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:51.69
SAN JOSE, ARNOLD       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:58.47
KUTZSCHER, MICHAEL     9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:02.11
CAPILITAN, JORDAN      9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:06.63
HONG, JARROD           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES     10 PC MARIN PIRATES         NO SHOW
RILEY, NICK            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEUNG, NICKY          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.58
LIN, KAIRON           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.72
MOVSESYAN, ALEKSANDR  10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      40.64
SO, SOLOMON           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.28
SORIANO, DERRICK      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.95
CHAN, CHRIS            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.05
HONG, JARROD           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.39
GALVEZ, JASON         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.01
MARAIS, STEVEN        10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      44.47
YAU, EDDY              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.49
PRIOR, MARK            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.94
SMITH, CASEY          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.24
CLAUSSEN, MATTHEW     10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.85
RILEY, NICK            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       48.06
LIU, SHEN             10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.72
GERMANO, KEVIN        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.40
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.59
REPPOND, SCOTT         9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      53.90
SANTOS, ALEX          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      56.55
MORALES, NES-MARTIN   10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.20
PAULSEN, KHAN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.44
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS      9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
CAPILITAN, JORDAN      9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
COLLIGAN, GREGORY      9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
PATTERSON, KEVIN      10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
YOUNG, JUSTIN          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEUNG, NICKY          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.89
CUSHING, ALEX         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.06
CHAN, CHRIS            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.66
LIN, KAIRON           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      35.76
HONG, JARROD           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.35
SORIANO, DERRICK      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.44
MOVSESYAN, ALEKSANDR  10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.17
KIM, ANDREW           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.36
GERMANO, KEVIN        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.33
SMITH, CASEY          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.59
SO, SOLOMON           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.65
SANO, YUTA            10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      40.70
JOHNSON, SEAN         10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      41.21

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RILEY, NICK            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       41.34
CLAUSSEN, MATTHEW     10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.60
GALVEZ, JASON         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.23
LIU, SHEN             10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.36
YAU, EDDY              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.73
ODEA, RYAN             9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      45.73
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.63
BOCHNER, WES           9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      49.53
WIEDKING, ALEX        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      51.24
KIM, ERIC             10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.29
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS      9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      54.02
YOUNG, JUSTIN          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.64
PAULSEN, KHAN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.26
WAGNER, TODD           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.83

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEUNG, NICKY          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.89
CUSHING, ALEX         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.33
LIN, KAIRON           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:14.54
HONG, JARROD           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.50
CHAN, CHRIS            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.76
MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES     10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:21.17
SORIANO, DERRICK      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.57
MOVSESYAN, ALEKSANDR  10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:22.78
SO, SOLOMON           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.26
KIM, ANDREW           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:25.74
GERMANO, KEVIN        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:26.56
YAU, EDDY              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.58
RILEY, NICK            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:30.65
GALVEZ, JASON         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.02
LIU, SHEN             10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.03
CLAUSSEN, MATTHEW     10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.39
BOCHNER, WES           9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:34.65
SANO, YUTA            10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:36.84
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS      9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:41.10
ODEA, RYAN             9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:41.80
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.22
YOUNG, JUSTIN          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:49.08
KUTZSCHER, MICHAEL     9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:54.02
PAULSEN, KHAN         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:15.47
WAGNER, TODD           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:17.26

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:30.52
OSC,  A  10-UN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:35.92
DCD,  B  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:30.05

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:12.16
OSC,  A  10-UN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:18.36
DCD,  B  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:53.35

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MAI, CHRISTOPHER      12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      26.05
BANARES, ALEXANDER    12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.03
ELKIND, JORDAN        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.39
VALLEJO, ALEX         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.15
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.21
NORTON, PATRICK       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.25
CASTELLON, ISAAC      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.38
STEMBER, JONATHAN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.41
BROWN, DANIEL         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.68
DOLAR, KEVIN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.77
YAU, BENNY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.23
SANDY, ZACHARY        12 PC PACA PANTHERS           31.49
APOLINARIO, MARC      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.64
ALORRO, ANDREW        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.02
DUNN, BENJAMIN        11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      32.35
MORTON, BEN           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.50
HENDLER, STEVEN       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.62
LEW, HIRAM            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.15
MCKAY, JOHN           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.57
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      33.94
LUNA, KEVIN           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      34.54
AGASID, MARK          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.58
LEE, PATRICK          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.46
WONG, STEPHEN         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.97
CHAN, WILBERT         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.59
DE LA RIVA, MICHAEL   11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.41
HUELFENHAUS, ERIC     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.34
WIEPKING, RICHARD     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.83
MCKAY, WILLIAM        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.25
DE LA RIVA, NICHOLAS  11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
SAN JOSE, ARIEL       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BANARES, ALEXANDER    12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.88
REPPOND, EDWARD       12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:01.18
MAI, CHRISTOPHER      12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:01.24
VALLEJO, ALEX         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.58
NORTON, PATRICK       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:03.85
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.97
PRIOR, MATTHEW        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:06.19
BROWN, DANIEL         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:06.84
STEMBER, JONATHAN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.42
SANDY, ZACHARY        12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:07.67
DOLAR, KEVIN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.29
MCKAY, JOHN           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:11.01
APOLINARIO, MARC      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.23
LUNA, KEVIN           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:11.37
ALORRO, ANDREW        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.22
HENDLER, STEVEN       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.45
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:17.01
YEE, MICHAEL          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.10
AGASID, MARK          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.35
REPPOND, BOB          11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:23.34
LEE, PATRICK          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.47

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROZAL, JESSE          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.71
CHAN, WILBERT         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.89
DE LA RIVA, MICHAEL   11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:26.04
DE LA RIVA, NICHOLAS  11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:29.09
FERNANDEZ, NORBERT    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.38
SAN JOSE, ARIEL       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.53
HUELFENHAUS, ERIC     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.99

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BANARES, ALEXANDER    12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.30
REPPOND, EDWARD       12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      34.89
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.95
CASTELLON, ISAAC      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.34
STEMBER, JONATHAN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.62
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.10
MCKAY, JOHN           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.23
NORTON, PATRICK       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.29
DOLAR, KEVIN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.51
BROWN, DANIEL         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.83
ALORRO, ANDREW        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.01
SANDY, ZACHARY        12 PC PACA PANTHERS           38.35
YAU, BENNY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.84
PRIOR, MATTHEW        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.87
LUNA, KEVIN           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      39.01
APOLINARIO, MARC      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.08
HENDLER, STEVEN       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.29
WONG, STEPHEN         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.98
AGASID, MARK          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.57
LEW, HIRAM            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.81
YEE, MICHAEL          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.39
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.11
LEE, PATRICK          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.28
SAN JOSE, ARIEL       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.69
WIEPKING, RICHARD     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      45.99
FERNANDEZ, NORBERT    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.18
CHAN, WILBERT         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.72
ROZAL, JESSE          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.22
ALAIE, DEREK          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.76
DE LA RIVA, NICHOLAS  11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      48.95
HUELFENHAUS, ERIC     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.85
DE LA RIVA, MICHAEL   11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      49.98

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BANARES, ALEXANDER    12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.59
ELKIND, JORDAN        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.80
MCKAY, JOHN           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:15.32
STEMBER, JONATHAN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.50
NORTON, PATRICK       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:16.16
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.76
BROWN, DANIEL         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:18.97
DOLAR, KEVIN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.00
CASTELLON, ISAAC      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.11

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SANDY, ZACHARY        12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:21.96
YAU, BENNY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.35
AGASID, MARK          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.44
APOLINARIO, MARC      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.58
HENDLER, STEVEN       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.58
LUNA, KEVIN           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:27.10
LEW, HIRAM            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:28.75
DUNN, BENJAMIN        11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:30.00
WONG, STEPHEN         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:33.31
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.55
ROZAL, JESSE          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.41
SAN JOSE, ARIEL       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.67
CHAN, WILBERT         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.61
DE LA RIVA, MICHAEL   11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:50.29
MCKAY, WILLIAM        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:50.43
DE LA RIVA, NICHOLAS  11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:51.62
HUELFENHAUS, ERIC     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
LEE, PATRICK          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MAI, CHRISTOPHER      12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      34.07
BANARES, ALEXANDER    12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.46
DOLAR, KEVIN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.43
STEMBER, JONATHAN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.47
CASTELLON, ISAAC      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.55
ELKIND, JORDAN        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.31
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.88
APOLINARIO, MARC      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.38
YAU, BENNY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.45
MORTON, BEN           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.49
ALORRO, ANDREW        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.00
BROWN, DANIEL         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.53
LEW, HIRAM            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.86
AGASID, MARK          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.36
MCKAY, JOHN           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.74
HENDLER, STEVEN       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.72
CHAN, WILBERT         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.42
ROZAL, JESSE          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.69
LUNA, KEVIN           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      49.02
DE LA RIVA, NICHOLAS  11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      51.03
WONG, STEPHEN         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      51.03
DE LA RIVA, MICHAEL   11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      51.42
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.79
MCKAY, WILLIAM        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:05.55
HUELFENHAUS, ERIC     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
LEE, PATRICK          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MAI, CHRISTOPHER      12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:15.25
BANARES, ALEXANDER    12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.12
REPPOND, EDWARD       12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:21.75
DOLAR, KEVIN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CASTELLON, ISAAC      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.44
STEMBER, JONATHAN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.96
APOLINARIO, MARC      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.25
NORTON, PATRICK       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:28.56
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.75
YAU, BENNY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.84
MCKAY, JOHN           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:31.43
PRIOR, MATTHEW        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:31.47
BROWN, DANIEL         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:32.95
LEW, HIRAM            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:33.12
ALORRO, ANDREW        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.58
AGASID, MARK          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:36.27
YEE, MICHAEL          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:37.55
CHAN, WILBERT         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.52
WONG, STEPHEN         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:44.74
ROZAL, JESSE          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.79
LUNA, KEVIN           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:45.14
DE LA RIVA, NICHOLAS  11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:45.20
REPPOND, BOB          11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:49.51
DE LA RIVA, MICHAEL   11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:50.25
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:52.32
LEE, PATRICK          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:02.96
HUELFENHAUS, ERIC     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:08.03
FERNANDEZ, NORBERT    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BANARES, ALEXANDER    12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.99
REPPOND, EDWARD       12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      30.13
MAI, CHRISTOPHER      12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      30.63
CASTELLON, ISAAC      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.96
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.36
STEMBER, JONATHAN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.34
YAU, BENNY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.08
SANDY, ZACHARY        12 PC PACA PANTHERS           35.84
PRIOR, MATTHEW        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.07
DOLAR, KEVIN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.09
LUNA, KEVIN           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.13
AGASID, MARK          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.18
ALORRO, ANDREW        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.18
APOLINARIO, MARC      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.23
BROWN, DANIEL         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.93
NORTON, PATRICK       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.94
LEW, HIRAM            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.93
MCKAY, JOHN           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.98
HENDLER, STEVEN       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.16
YEE, MICHAEL          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.10
REPPOND, BOB          11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      43.52
CHAN, WILBERT         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.45
ROZAL, JESSE          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.83
DE LA RIVA, NICHOLAS  11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      46.89
HUELFENHAUS, ERIC     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.05
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.21
LEE, PATRICK          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.63
ALAIE, DEREK          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.04
FERNANDEZ, NORBERT    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.93
DE LA RIVA, MICHAEL   11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      56.84

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BANARES, ALEXANDER    12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.84
NORTON, PATRICK       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:13.06
STEMBER, JONATHAN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.37
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.22
DOLAR, KEVIN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.15
BROWN, DANIEL         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:16.60
APOLINARIO, MARC      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.81
ALORRO, ANDREW        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.97
SANDY, ZACHARY        12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:18.74
YAU, BENNY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.86
MCKAY, JOHN           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:20.05
AGASID, MARK          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.84
HENDLER, STEVEN       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.28
LUNA, KEVIN           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:26.05
DUNN, BENJAMIN        11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:26.55
WONG, STEPHEN         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:29.69
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:31.80
CHAN, WILBERT         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.38
DE LA RIVA, NICHOLAS  11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:40.75
DE LA RIVA, MICHAEL   11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:42.83
MCKAY, WILLIAM        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:48.23
CASTELLON, ISAAC      12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
ELKIND, JORDAN        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
ROZAL, JESSE          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    NO SHOW
WIEPKING, RICHARD     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:13.08
DCD,  B  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:20.48
SOLO,  A  11-12       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:33.11
DCD,  C  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:47.18
SSF,  A  11-12        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:51.07
MPM,  A  11-12        12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:53.73

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:56.56
DCD,  B  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:04.46
SOLO,  A  11-12       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:21.13
MPM,  A  11-12        12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:36.96
DCD,  C  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MOON, KIRK            14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      24.67
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.74
VERGARA, JUSTIN       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.03
CHANG, TIMOTHY        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      25.38
MRSNY, CAMERON        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          25.73
DAHLZ, JOHN           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      25.94
LU, JEFFREY           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.02
APPLETON, DON         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.38
ANDERSON, STEVEN      14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      26.41
HO, DANIEL            14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      26.68
CHEN, STANLEY         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.74
RILEY, JON            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.88
SHTEYN, ARTHUR        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      26.91
WONG, MATTHEW         13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      27.68
SAKAI, CHRISTOPHER    13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.72
CORBELLI, SKY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.95
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.02
MOVSESYAN, ANDREY     14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      28.53
QUON, ELIOT           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.44
HENDLER, ROBERT       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.03
LEW, RAYMUND          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.03
HO, DYLAN             13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      31.66
YEE, CHRIS            14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.56
RUSTEEN, CHRISTOPHER  13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.40
KWONG, CALEB          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.40
TAM, DEREK            13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.67
LUCERO, ERIC          13 PC EL CERRITO SWIM TE     DQUED
VU, BRIAN             13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MOON, KIRK            14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      53.31
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.52
VERGARA, JUSTIN       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.06
APPLETON, DON         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.04
DAHLZ, JOHN           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.93
LU, JEFFREY           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.48
WONG, MATTHEW         13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      58.76
CHANG, TIMOTHY        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      59.10
RILEY, JON            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:00.05
HO, DANIEL            14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:00.26
CHEN, STANLEY         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.43
SAKAI, CHRISTOPHER    13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:01.27
VU, BRIAN             13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:02.21
CORBELLI, SKY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.57
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:03.80
MOVSESYAN, ANDREY     14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:04.22
QUON, ELIOT           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.54
MORALES, NES-MARCO    13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.46
HENDLER, ROBERT       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.90
LEW, RAYMUND          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:10.56
HO, DYLAN             13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:12.96
NAVARRO, ADAM         14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:16.56
LUCERO, ERIC          13 PC EL CERRITO SWIM TE    1:16.91
RUSTEEN, CHRISTOPHER  13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KWONG, CALEB          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.92
TAM, DEREK            13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.63

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VERGARA, JUSTIN       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.45
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.04
DAHLZ, JOHN           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.07
MOON, KIRK            14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:04.26
MRSNY, CAMERON        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:04.29
CHANG, TIMOTHY        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:04.61
SHTEYN, ARTHUR        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:04.66
LU, JEFFREY           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.69
HO, DANIEL            14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:07.85
CHEN, STANLEY         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.45
CORBELLI, SKY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.82
APPLETON, DON         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.16
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:15.36
LEW, RAYMUND          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.54
VU, BRIAN             13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:17.39
HENDLER, ROBERT       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.20
HO, DYLAN             13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:23.13
RUSTEEN, CHRISTOPHER  13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.90
TAM, DEREK            13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
WONG, MATTHEW         13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DAHLZ, JOHN           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:14.49
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:16.23
VERGARA, JUSTIN       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:16.95
SHTEYN, ARTHUR        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:19.85
LU, JEFFREY           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:27.01
WONG, MATTHEW         13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:27.50
HO, DANIEL            14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:27.54
APPLETON, DON         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:33.42
CORBELLI, SKY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:34.89
LEW, RAYMUND          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:50.16
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VERGARA, JUSTIN       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.62
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.76
LU, JEFFREY           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.26
RILEY, JON            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:10.86
MOON, KIRK            14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:11.49
APPLETON, DON         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.90
SHTEYN, ARTHUR        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:13.80
DAHLZ, JOHN           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.81

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SAKAI, CHRISTOPHER    13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.78
CHEN, STANLEY         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.16
HO, DANIEL            14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:17.50
QUON, ELIOT           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.02
WONG, MATTHEW         13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:19.78
CORBELLI, SKY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.13
VU, BRIAN             13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:20.84
LEW, RAYMUND          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.80
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:25.10
HENDLER, ROBERT       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.03
RED, CAL              14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:27.87
LUCERO, ERIC          13 PC EL CERRITO SWIM TE    1:31.23
MORALES, NES-MARCO    13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.35
HO, DYLAN             13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:32.59
NAVARRO, ADAM         14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:32.71
KWONG, CALEB          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.83
RUSTEEN, CHRISTOPHER  13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.14
TAM, DEREK            13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.60

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VERGARA, JUSTIN       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:25.06
LU, JEFFREY           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:31.40
RILEY, JON            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:33.48
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:36.82
APPLETON, DON         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:37.77
DAHLZ, JOHN           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:39.27
HO, DANIEL            14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:41.32
SHTEYN, ARTHUR        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:42.72
MOON, KIRK            14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:42.76
MRSNY, CAMERON        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:42.98
SAKAI, CHRISTOPHER    13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:46.66
CORBELLI, SKY         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:54.93
QUON, ELIOT           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:54.97
RED, CAL              14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:04.38
LEW, RAYMUND          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:07.03
HO, DYLAN             13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:10.87
YEE, CHRIS            14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:14.60
HENDLER, ROBERT       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:19.80
LUCERO, ERIC          13 PC EL CERRITO SWIM TE    3:20.11

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NGUYEN, JEFFREY       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.69
MOON, KIRK            14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      59.68
VERGARA, JUSTIN       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.96
DAHLZ, JOHN           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.04
CHEN, STANLEY         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.03
SHTEYN, ARTHUR        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:08.71
RILEY, JON            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:08.84
MRSNY, CAMERON        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.33
WONG, MATTHEW         13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:09.55
APPLETON, DON         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.61
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:11.59

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SAKAI, CHRISTOPHER    13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:11.62
HO, DANIEL            14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:11.92
HO, DYLAN             13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:23.66
LEW, RAYMUND          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.92
LU, JEFFREY           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    13-14   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:55.62
SSF,  A  13-14        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:56.60
KYSC,  A  13-14       14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:57.51

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-14   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.81

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHANG, JOSHUA         15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      24.48
HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      24.48
HUNTER, MATTHEW       16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      24.61
FU, JONATHAN          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.19
VALLEJO, DAVID        17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.60
VERGARA, ALEXIS       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.82
MUNSON, THOMAS        16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.50
DONG, RYAN            15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.92
PADILLA, IVAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.16
CAVANAUGH, SHAWN      17 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      27.67
LO, TOM               16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.33
CHAN, BRADFORD        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.11
PEREZ, ANTHONY        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.85
CLAUSSEN, LUCAS       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.74

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHANG, JOSHUA         15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      54.25
HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      54.45
HUNTER, MATTHEW       16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      55.94
RILEY, CHRIS          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       55.96
FU, JONATHAN          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.78
VERGARA, ALEXIS       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.11
PADILLA, IVAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.82
VALLEJO, DAVID        17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.67
MUNSON, THOMAS        16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.30
MA, LAWRENCE          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.70
CAVANAUGH, SHAWN      17 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:01.20
DITO, VINCE           15 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:01.75
CHAN, BRADFORD        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.14
PEREZ, ANTHONY        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.83
CLAUSSEN, LUCAS       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:42.94

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHANG, JOSHUA         15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:00.03
HUNTER, MATTHEW       16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:04.39
HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:05.50
VERGARA, ALEXIS       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.12
PADILLA, IVAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.04
LO, TOM               16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.52
CAVANAUGH, SHAWN      17 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:19.29
CHAN, BRADFORD        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.35

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MA, LAWRENCE          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:19.36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RILEY, CHRIS          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:20.85
VERGARA, ALEXIS       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:23.71
PADILLA, IVAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.14
MUNSON, THOMAS        16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:35.07

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FU, JONATHAN          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.60
CHANG, JOSHUA         15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:12.32
MUNSON, THOMAS        16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.72
HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:13.81
HUNTER, MATTHEW       16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:13.98
VERGARA, ALEXIS       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.52
VALLEJO, DAVID        17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.91
MA, LAWRENCE          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.25
DITO, VINCE           15 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:18.91
PEREZ, ANTHONY        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.11

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FU, JONATHAN          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:33.35
MUNSON, THOMAS        16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:40.31
VERGARA, ALEXIS       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:41.33

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHANG, JOSHUA         15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      56.63
VERGARA, ALEXIS       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.79
PADILLA, IVAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.54
MUNSON, THOMAS        16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.44
DONG, RYAN            15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:14.45
CLAUSSEN, LUCAS       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    15-18   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  15-18        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:58.80
DCD,  B  15-18        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:08.24

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    15-18   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DCD,  A  15-18        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:50.52
DCD,  B  15-18        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:54.59

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC214-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NGUYEN, JEFFREY       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:01.34
APPLETON, DON         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:02.02
HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:04.58
HUNTER, MATTHEW       16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:05.84
MRSNY, CAMERON        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:05.97
WONG, MATTHEW         13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:09.12
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:16.40
NORTON, PATRICK       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:19.86
MAI, CHRISTOPHER      12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:23.95
MCKAY, JOHN           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:35.80
JOHNSON, SEAN         10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:36.10
DUNN, BENJAMIN        11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:51.20
ODEA, RYAN             9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    3:22.66

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MOON, KIRK            14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:13.57
SHTEYN, ARTHUR        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:19.57
HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER   16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:20.24
HUNTER, MATTHEW       16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:20.37
MUNSON, THOMAS        16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:20.49
MA, LAWRENCE          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:20.68
LU, JEFFREY           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:21.06
VERGARA, ALEXIS       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:21.10
WONG, MATTHEW         13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:22.59
RILEY, CHRIS          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:23.02
RILEY, JON            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:24.53
SAKAI, CHRISTOPHER    13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:27.64
PADILLA, IVAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.95
HO, DANIEL            14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:28.27
CHANG, TIMOTHY        13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:30.26
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:38.27
MOVSESYAN, ANDREY     14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:39.69
HONG, JARROD           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:52.36
JOHNSON, SEAN         10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:55.80
SO, SOLOMON           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:55.83
CHAN, CHRIS            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:56.72
GERMANO, KEVIN        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:07.23
REPPOND, BOB          11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    3:21.59
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:37.36
SANTOS, ALEX          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED