S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PALACIOS, SIERRA       8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      15.45
PAULSEN, MARYALICE C.  8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      15.90
CHRITTON, HAYLEY       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      16.40
DUNCAN, KELSEY         8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       16.41
GODBEY, KELLY          8 PC TERAPINS                16.65
CHURCHILL, ELSA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      16.94
SCHAEFER, SHELBY A.    7 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      17.50
PAGAN, LAUREN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.98
VANCE, EMILY           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      17.99
LEE, MORGAN            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.56
ROBERTSON, RACHEL N.   8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      18.81
WATSON, KAYLEY         6 PC TERAPINS                20.40

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHMITT, JESSICA P.    7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.85
PALACIOS, SIERRA       8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      33.56
CHRITTON, HAYLEY       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      36.16
DUNCAN, KELSEY         8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       36.33
PARRISH, ELIZABETH     8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.48
CHURCHILL, ELSA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      37.23
SCHAEFER, SHELBY A.    7 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      37.74
GODBEY, KELLY          8 PC TERAPINS                38.74
SUN, KATIE L.          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.82
ROBERTSON, RACHEL N.   8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      43.41
VANCE, EMILY           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      43.80

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PALACIOS, SIERRA       8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.35
NARUM, ELISABETH       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.87
SCHMITT, JESSICA P.    7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.25
SILVA, ASHLEY N.       8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:15.55
DUNCAN, KELSEY         8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:24.62
SCHAEFER, SHELBY A.    7 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:24.81
PAGAN, LAUREN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.37

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NARUM, ELISABETH       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      19.68
PALACIOS, SIERRA       8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      19.85
CHRITTON, HAYLEY       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      20.34
VANCE, EMILY           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      21.37
ROBERTSON, RACHEL N.   8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      21.47
CHURCHILL, ELSA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      21.50
GIBLIN, KAITLYN        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      21.74
PAGAN, LAUREN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.55

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEE, MORGAN            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.94

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NARUM, ELISABETH       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.94
GODBEY, KELLY          8 PC TERAPINS                41.65
SCHAEFER, SHELBY A.    7 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      43.20
SILVA, ASHLEY N.       8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      43.28
CHURCHILL, ELSA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      43.56
VANCE, EMILY           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      45.11
PAGAN, LAUREN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.61
CHRITTON, HAYLEY       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      46.28
ROBERTSON, RACHEL N.   8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      46.42
LEE, MORGAN            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.42
PALACIOS, SIERRA       8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NARUM, ELISABETH       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      21.65
PALACIOS, SIERRA       8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      22.71
PAGAN, LAUREN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.94
SILVA, ASHLEY N.       8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      23.55
VANCE, EMILY           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      24.56
DUNCAN, KELSEY         8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       24.58

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHMITT, JESSICA P.    7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.89
PAGAN, LAUREN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.15
PALACIOS, SIERRA       8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      47.28
DUNCAN, KELSEY         8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       50.31
CHURCHILL, ELSA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      51.41
GIBLIN, KAITLYN        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      51.59
SCHAEFER, SHELBY A.    7 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      51.67
SUN, KATIE L.          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.31

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PARRISH, ELIZABETH     8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      17.74
DUNCAN, KELSEY         8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       17.91
SCHAEFER, SHELBY A.    7 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      18.02
CHRITTON, HAYLEY       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      18.22
GODBEY, KELLY          8 PC TERAPINS                19.02
CHURCHILL, ELSA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      19.51
PAGAN, LAUREN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.86
GIBLIN, KAITLYN        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      19.88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEE, MORGAN            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.13
VANCE, EMILY           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      21.86

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHMITT, JESSICA P.    7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.63
NARUM, ELISABETH       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.29
SCHAEFER, SHELBY A.    7 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      41.30
DUNCAN, KELSEY         8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       41.50
CHRITTON, HAYLEY       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      42.44
CHURCHILL, ELSA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      43.10
SILVA, ASHLEY N.       8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      45.46

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NARUM, ELISABETH       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.72
PALACIOS, SIERRA       8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:26.89
PARRISH, ELIZABETH     8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.27
SCHAEFER, SHELBY A.    7 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:31.66
DUNCAN, KELSEY         8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:33.21
GODBEY, KELLY          8 PC TERAPINS              1:36.32
PAGAN, LAUREN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.63
CHRITTON, HAYLEY       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:38.65
GIBLIN, KAITLYN        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:39.16
SUN, KATIE L.          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.97
VANCE, EMILY           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MARTIN, KATELYN       10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      28.86
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.33
WHITE, HEATHER        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      29.46
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY L. 10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      29.93
JONES, HANNAH         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.94
MOORE, LAURA B.       10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       30.55
MERCER, KRISTA A.     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      30.57
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      30.95
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.36
BROWN, JESSICA        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.06
JUCHAU, AMANDA        10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      32.07
TAJERAN, SHEEVA T.    10 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE      32.13
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.25
SANDER, ALEXANDRA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.48
SWENSEN, KATHERINE    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.75
BRADSHAW, NORA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.96
NARUM, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.23
PORCELLA, KATRIN       9 PC TERAPINS                33.27
WATSON, LINDSEY        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.25
REINGOLD, SARAH       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      34.57
TORRES, ELISA          9 PC TERAPINS                34.60
SCALMANINI, ANNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.76
LEE, ELIZABETH        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.92
SHARP, MOLLY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      36.12

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MARTIN, KATELYN       10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:02.62
WHITE, HEATHER        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:03.35
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.68
MERCER, KRISTA A.     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:06.48
DWELLEY, KATE E.       9 PC TERAPINS              1:06.83
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:07.04
JONES, HANNAH         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.51
JUCHAU, AMANDA        10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:08.26
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    10 PC TERAPINS              1:08.33
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:09.54
BROWN, JESSICA        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:11.02
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:11.10
SANDER, ALEXANDRA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.16
VALENZUELA, CANDACE C 10 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    1:11.33
HUPPERT, LAURA        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:11.45
TAJERAN, SHEEVA T.    10 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    1:12.01
PORCELLA, KATRIN       9 PC TERAPINS              1:12.18
BRADSHAW, NORA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.37
ARTZ, LAUREN          10 PC TERAPINS              1:12.69
NARUM, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.17
SWENSEN, KATHERINE    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.64
BROWN, CASSANDRA      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:15.90
BRANNON, LINDSEY       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.38
REINGOLD, SARAH       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:19.28
TORRES, ELISA          9 PC TERAPINS              1:19.44
FRASER, KATHRYN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.00
GRAY, TESSA            9 PC TERAPINS              1:26.39
SHARP, MOLLY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:28.33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RUSHER, JENNIFER       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:32.24
MILLER, MANDE K.       9 PC TERAPINS              1:37.77

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MARTIN, KATELYN       10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:17.06
DWELLEY, KATE E.       9 PC TERAPINS              2:18.74
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:27.83
PORCELLA, KATRIN       9 PC TERAPINS              2:28.01
HILL, ASHLEY          10 PC TERAPINS              2:28.22
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:28.92
KENNEDY, MADDIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:31.24
NARUM, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.20
ARTZ, LAUREN          10 PC TERAPINS              2:33.84
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    10 PC TERAPINS              2:34.26
JUCHAU, AMANDA        10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:35.99
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:36.03
TAJERAN, SHEEVA T.    10 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    2:36.91
CARTER, LAUREN        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:38.30
BRADSHAW, NORA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.93
SWENSEN, KATHERINE    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:40.05
BROWN, JESSICA        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:42.77

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MERCER, KRISTA A.     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      34.07
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.89
HILL, ASHLEY          10 PC TERAPINS                35.27
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    10 PC TERAPINS                35.37
WHITE, HEATHER        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.68
JUCHAU, AMANDA        10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      35.77
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      35.77
JONES, HANNAH         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.51
GIBSON, KRISTIN       10 PC TRI VALLEY SEA DEV      36.81
HUPPERT, LAURA        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       36.90
VALENZUELA, CANDACE C 10 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE      38.19
NARUM, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.25
BRADSHAW, NORA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.34
JOHNSON, PHOEBE H.    10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.15
SCHMITT, JESSICA P.    7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.32
CARTER, LAUREN        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.53
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.53
BISHOP, AMANDA        10 PC TERAPINS                39.60
SWENSEN, KATHERINE    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.94
PORCELLA, KATRIN       9 PC TERAPINS                39.96
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      40.17
LEE, ELIZABETH        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.33
HILL, DANA             9 PC TERAPINS                41.39
REINGOLD, SARAH       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.45
FRASER, KATHRYN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.52
GRAY, TESSA            9 PC TERAPINS                41.53
BROWN, JESSICA        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.96
MILLER, MANDE K.       9 PC TERAPINS                42.36
BRANNON, LINDSEY       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.41

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TAJERAN, SHEEVA T.    10 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE      42.58
SHARP, MOLLY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      46.47
BROWN, CASSANDRA      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
RUSHER, JENNIFER       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MERCER, KRISTA A.     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.42
WHITE, HEATHER        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:14.54
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    10 PC TERAPINS              1:16.70
ARTZ, LAUREN          10 PC TERAPINS              1:17.13
NARUM, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.73
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.98
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:18.02
HILL, ASHLEY          10 PC TERAPINS              1:18.35
JUCHAU, AMANDA        10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:20.08
DWELLEY, KATE E.       9 PC TERAPINS              1:20.44
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.01
CARTER, LAUREN        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.49
PORCELLA, KATRIN       9 PC TERAPINS              1:22.28
DEYOREO, SARAH        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.40
MOORE, LAURA B.       10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:22.88
SCHMITT, JESSICA P.    7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.88
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.96
JOHNSON, PHOEBE H.    10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:24.09
SANDER, ALEXANDRA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.71
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:26.68
REINGOLD, SARAH       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:28.93
BROWN, JESSICA        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:29.72
GRAY, TESSA            9 PC TERAPINS              1:31.97
BRADSHAW, NORA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MERCER, KRISTA A.     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      37.40
WHITE, HEATHER        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.33
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.59
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      40.27
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY L. 10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      41.12
SANDER, ALEXANDRA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.92
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.11
TAJERAN, SHEEVA T.    10 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE      43.42
TORRES, ELISA          9 PC TERAPINS                43.66
DEYOREO, SARAH        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.80
GARAVATTI, EMILY      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.84
BENDER, LISA           9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       44.46
SWENSEN, KATHERINE    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.62
GRAY, TESSA            9 PC TERAPINS                45.87
LEE, ELIZABETH        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.87
KENNEDY, MADDIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.95
SHARP, MOLLY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      48.94

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MERCER, KRISTA A.     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:22.10
WHITE, HEATHER        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:24.70
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.40
ESTEP, MELISSA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.66
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:29.38
DWELLEY, KATE E.       9 PC TERAPINS              1:29.71
VALENZUELA, CANDACE C 10 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    1:30.66
TAJERAN, SHEEVA T.    10 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    1:31.87
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:32.30
ARTZ, LAUREN          10 PC TERAPINS              1:32.69
SANDER, ALEXANDRA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.19
FRASER, KATHRYN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.14
GARAVATTI, EMILY      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.84
NELSON, MEGAN         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.94
TORRES, ELISA          9 PC TERAPINS              1:40.29
SWENSEN, KATHERINE    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:40.69
GRAY, TESSA            9 PC TERAPINS              1:42.43
BRANNON, LINDSEY       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:47.13
RUSHER, JENNIFER       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:00.08
BISHOP, AMANDA        10 PC TERAPINS               DQUED
JOHNSON, PHOEBE H.    10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

JONES, HANNAH         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.43
MARTIN, KATELYN       10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      32.74
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.78
GIBSON, KRISTIN       10 PC TRI VALLEY SEA DEV      34.43
MERCER, KRISTA A.     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      34.71
DWELLEY, KATE E.       9 PC TERAPINS                34.93
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.13
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      36.10
JOHNSON, PHOEBE H.    10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      36.72
CARTER, LAUREN        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.85
VALENZUELA, CANDACE C 10 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE      36.86
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    10 PC TERAPINS                37.19
BROWN, JESSICA        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      37.29
BISHOP, AMANDA        10 PC TERAPINS                37.54
HUPPERT, LAURA        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       38.18
ARTZ, LAUREN          10 PC TERAPINS                38.85
SANDER, ALEXANDRA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.14
BROWN, CASSANDRA      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.80
NARUM, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.10
PORCELLA, KATRIN       9 PC TERAPINS                40.74
SHARP, MOLLY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      45.60
RUSHER, JENNIFER       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      46.75
MILLER, MANDE K.       9 PC TERAPINS                52.36

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

JONES, HANNAH         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.25

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MARTIN, KATELYN       10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:11.33
DWELLEY, KATE E.       9 PC TERAPINS              1:16.61
CARTER, LAUREN        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.71
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY L. 10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:21.02
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:23.20
SCHMITT, JESSICA P.    7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.49
ARTZ, LAUREN          10 PC TERAPINS              1:26.50
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    10 PC TERAPINS              1:28.38
BROWN, JESSICA        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WHITE, HEATHER        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:11.17
MARTIN, KATELYN       10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:11.63
MERCER, KRISTA A.     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.63
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.84
JONES, HANNAH         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.39
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:15.98
DEYOREO, SARAH        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.44
DWELLEY, KATE E.       9 PC TERAPINS              1:16.59
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:17.16
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY L. 10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:17.82
MOORE, LAURA B.       10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:18.14
HILL, ASHLEY          10 PC TERAPINS              1:18.65
SANDER, ALEXANDRA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.16
NARUM, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.78
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.85
ARTZ, LAUREN          10 PC TERAPINS              1:20.30
JOHNSON, PHOEBE H.    10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:20.67
JUCHAU, AMANDA        10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:20.77
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:21.74
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    10 PC TERAPINS              1:21.78
PORCELLA, KATRIN       9 PC TERAPINS              1:22.00
CARTER, LAUREN        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.26
BRADSHAW, NORA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.42
TAJERAN, SHEEVA T.    10 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    1:26.43
WATSON, LINDSEY        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.93
TORRES, ELISA          9 PC TERAPINS              1:29.44
LEE, ELIZABETH        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.85
KENNEDY, MADDIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.26
HILL, DANA             9 PC TERAPINS              1:30.39
SCALMANINI, ANNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.24
GRAY, TESSA            9 PC TERAPINS              1:32.75
SHARP, MOLLY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:36.02

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WHITE, HEATHER        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:31.08
MARTIN, KATELYN       10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:32.34
DWELLEY, KATE E.       9 PC TERAPINS              2:41.08
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:45.38
NARUM, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.51
JONES, HANNAH         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:46.55
HILL, ASHLEY          10 PC TERAPINS              2:48.48

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

JUCHAU, AMANDA        10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:49.32
SANDER, ALEXANDRA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:51.28
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:52.73
SCHMITT, JESSICA P.    7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:53.44
ARTZ, LAUREN          10 PC TERAPINS              2:53.47
PORCELLA, KATRIN       9 PC TERAPINS              2:55.14
CARTER, LAUREN        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:56.02
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    10 PC TERAPINS              2:58.55
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:59.05
JOHNSON, PHOEBE H.    10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:59.26
HUPPERT, LAURA        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:59.56
BROWN, JESSICA        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:06.84
BROWN, CASSANDRA      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:09.07
TAJERAN, SHEEVA T.    10 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    3:09.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OCHS, JILLIAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      26.82
ROGERS, LAUREN        11 PC TERAPINS                27.70
BEVER, MAGGIE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      27.93
MEDVED, EMILY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.96
CLANTON, QUINN A.     12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      28.00
KUMPAN, JULIE         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.19
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        11 PC TERAPINS                28.19
HOSAIN, RIZZA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.27
CARLIG, POPPY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      28.89
GRANT, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      28.94
CHURCHILL, CASSADY    11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      28.97
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.99
CHERRY, RACHEL S.     12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC      29.15
PENNINGTON, KARLE D.  12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      29.22
LEEDS, ASHLEY K.      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      29.36
THURMAN, HOPE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      29.58
RAY, KRISTI           12 PC TERAPINS                29.61
GARAVATTI, ELIZABETH  12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.77
MOFFATT, LINDSAY      12 PC TERAPINS                29.88
HORNER, BRITTANY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.94
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.99
CHARVOE, CAROLYNE     11 PC TERAPINS                30.17
SCALMANINI, JENNA     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.20
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.38
BARNES, ALYSSA        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.72
KELLY, JULIA C.       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      30.74
COLLINGS, CAMILLA E.  12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC      31.34
MCLANE, JULIANNE      11 PC TERAPINS                31.52
DINGLE, MEGHAN        12 PC TERAPINS                31.69
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.87
DISBROW, ANYA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      31.94
SHARP, LINDSEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      32.03

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SLOAN, AUDREY J.      11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      59.14
SLOAN, VALERIE J.     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      59.53
BEVER, MAGGIE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:00.01
OCHS, JILLIAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:00.25
HEATH, SAMANTHA       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.24
KUMPAN, JULIE         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.50
HOSAIN, RIZZA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.67
CLANTON, QUINN A.     12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:01.81
MEDVED, EMILY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.26
ROGERS, LAUREN        11 PC TERAPINS              1:03.00
LEEDS, ASHLEY K.      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:03.11
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        11 PC TERAPINS              1:03.24
CHERRY, RACHEL S.     12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    1:03.78
MOFFATT, LINDSAY      12 PC TERAPINS              1:04.00
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.63
HORNER, BRITTANY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.83
COX, CHERYL           12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.89
BARNES, ALYSSA        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:05.20
PENNINGTON, KARLE D.  12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:05.23
CHURCHILL, CASSADY    11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:05.27

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BRENNAN, SHANA        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.31
GRANT, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:05.46
KELLY, JULIA C.       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:05.62
GARAVATTI, ELIZABETH  12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.81
KELLMANN, SHANNON     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.16
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.27
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.63
CARLIG, POPPY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:06.91
DORIA, ANGELA         12 PC TERAPINS              1:06.96
MOLINA, CHRISTIAN     11 PC TERAPINS              1:07.92
BRICKER, NATALIE      12 PC TRI VALLEY SEA DEV    1:08.03
THURMAN, HOPE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:09.60
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:09.81
MCLANE, JULIANNE      11 PC TERAPINS              1:10.09
DINGLE, MEGHAN        12 PC TERAPINS              1:10.22
COLLINGS, CAMILLA E.  12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    1:10.24
CHARVOE, CAROLYNE     11 PC TERAPINS              1:11.68
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.72
SHARP, LINDSEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:13.94

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SLOAN, AUDREY J.      11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:09.84
OCHS, JILLIAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:10.52
HEATH, SAMANTHA       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:11.77
SLOAN, VALERIE J.     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:12.54
BEVER, MAGGIE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:12.71
ROGERS, LAUREN        11 PC TERAPINS              2:14.25
MEDVED, EMILY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:14.57
KUMPAN, JULIE         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:14.89
HOSAIN, RIZZA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:15.40
HORNER, BRITTANY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:17.01
MOFFATT, LINDSAY      12 PC TERAPINS              2:18.24
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:18.37
HEYS, KALI            11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:18.38
BRENNAN, SHANA        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:18.48
LEEDS, ASHLEY K.      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:19.22
CHERRY, RACHEL S.     12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    2:21.32
BARNES, ALYSSA        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:21.57
PENNINGTON, KARLE D.  12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:22.06
DORIA, ANGELA         12 PC TERAPINS              2:23.24
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        11 PC TERAPINS              2:23.27
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:23.43
MCLANE, JULIANNE      11 PC TERAPINS              2:25.51
THURMAN, HOPE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:28.06
CHARVOE, CAROLYNE     11 PC TERAPINS              2:35.86

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SLOAN, VALERIE J.     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:46.21
SLOAN, AUDREY J.      11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:49.07
KUMPAN, JULIE         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:49.54
BEVER, MAGGIE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    5:58.01
MOFFATT, LINDSAY      12 PC TERAPINS              6:04.01

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HEATH, SAMANTHA       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:04.10
BRENNAN, SHANA        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:04.81
MEDVED, EMILY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    6:06.39
LEEDS, ASHLEY K.      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    6:07.81
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        11 PC TERAPINS              6:23.46
MCLANE, JULIANNE      11 PC TERAPINS              6:23.78
DORIA, ANGELA         12 PC TERAPINS              6:26.41
COLLINGS, CAMILLA E.  12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    6:33.14
CHARVOE, CAROLYNE     11 PC TERAPINS              6:52.84
MOLINA, CHRISTIAN     11 PC TERAPINS               DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SLOAN, AUDREY J.      11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      30.34
ESTEP, JESSICA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.28
MEDVED, EMILY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.74
CLANTON, QUINN A.     12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      31.86
ROGERS, LAUREN        11 PC TERAPINS                32.19
HOSAIN, RIZZA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.62
OCHS, JILLIAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      32.82
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.86
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        11 PC TERAPINS                33.16
BARNES, ALYSSA        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.68
CARLISLE, LINDSAY     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.95
CHERRY, RACHEL S.     12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC      34.06
GIMA, SHANNON         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.11
PENNINGTON, KARLE D.  12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      34.30
BRENNAN, SHANA        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.52
HORNER, BRITTANY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.54
JENKINS, COURTNEY     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.68
CARLIG, POPPY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      34.71
GRANT, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      34.98
KELLY, JULIA C.       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      35.02
CHURCHILL, CASSADY    11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.09
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.45
COLLINGS, CAMILLA E.  12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC      35.50
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.52
CHARVOE, CAROLYNE     11 PC TERAPINS                35.86
DINGLE, MEGHAN        12 PC TERAPINS                36.69
SHARP, LINDSEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      36.87
REYNOLDS, KELLY       12 PC TERAPINS                37.90
REED, KIRSTEN         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.17
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO     DQUED
MOLINA, CHRISTIAN     11 PC TERAPINS               DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SLOAN, AUDREY J.      11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:05.13
HEYS, KALI            11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:08.96
SLOAN, VALERIE J.     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:11.29
BARNES, ALYSSA        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.71
CLANTON, QUINN A.     12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:11.92
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.93
LEEDS, ASHLEY K.      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:11.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROGERS, LAUREN        11 PC TERAPINS              1:12.03
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        11 PC TERAPINS              1:13.15
HORNER, BRITTANY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.24
HEATH, SAMANTHA       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.72
KELLY, JULIA C.       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.02
MOFFATT, LINDSAY      12 PC TERAPINS              1:14.24
BRENNAN, SHANA        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.67
COLLINGS, CAMILLA E.  12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    1:14.86
PENNINGTON, KARLE D.  12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:15.33
CHURCHILL, CASSADY    11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:16.01
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.25
GRANT, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:16.58
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.26
DORIA, ANGELA         12 PC TERAPINS              1:17.89
CHARVOE, CAROLYNE     11 PC TERAPINS              1:17.90
MCLANE, JULIANNE      11 PC TERAPINS              1:18.28
DINGLE, MEGHAN        12 PC TERAPINS              1:19.93
RAY, KRISTI           12 PC TERAPINS              1:19.98
REED, KIRSTEN         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.56
REYNOLDS, KELLY       12 PC TERAPINS              1:23.65
SHARP, LINDSEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:25.42

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OCHS, JILLIAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      35.34
HEATH, SAMANTHA       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.38
CARLIG, POPPY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      35.51
BEVER, MAGGIE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.87
SLOAN, VALERIE J.     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      35.93
DORIA, ANGELA         12 PC TERAPINS                36.30
GRANT, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      37.00
REED, KIRSTEN         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.01
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.48
CLANTON, QUINN A.     12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      37.90
HOSAIN, RIZZA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.98
SLOAN, AUDREY J.      11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      38.10
MEDVED, EMILY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.34
KUMPAN, JULIE         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.00
THURMAN, HOPE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      39.31
HEYS, KALI            11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      39.37
DISBROW, ANYA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      39.41
BRENNAN, SHANA        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.68
RAY, KRISTI           12 PC TERAPINS                39.98
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.15
CHERRY, RACHEL S.     12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC      40.25
KELLY, JULIA C.       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      40.74
REYNOLDS, KELLY       12 PC TERAPINS                41.71

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HEATH, SAMANTHA       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.94
SLOAN, VALERIE J.     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:17.87
CARLIG, POPPY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:18.85
DORIA, ANGELA         12 PC TERAPINS              1:19.23

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

OCHS, JILLIAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:19.38
REED, KIRSTEN         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.21
GRANT, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:22.11
HOSAIN, RIZZA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.05
BRENNAN, SHANA        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.21
KELLMANN, SHANNON     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.30
CLANTON, QUINN A.     12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:24.31
JENKINS, COURTNEY     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.34
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:26.12
DISBROW, ANYA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:26.71
KELLY, JULIA C.       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:27.07
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.96
REYNOLDS, KELLY       12 PC TERAPINS              1:28.31
BRICKER, NATALIE      12 PC TRI VALLEY SEA DEV    1:28.89
THURMAN, HOPE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:29.30
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.28
COX, CHERYL           12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KUMPAN, JULIE         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.41
LEEDS, ASHLEY K.      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      30.46
SLOAN, AUDREY J.      11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      30.46
SLOAN, VALERIE J.     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      30.55
CLANTON, QUINN A.     12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      30.58
BEVER, MAGGIE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.68
ESTEP, JESSICA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.24
HOSAIN, RIZZA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.20
MEDVED, EMILY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.20
ROGERS, LAUREN        11 PC TERAPINS                32.28
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.57
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.95
MOFFATT, LINDSAY      12 PC TERAPINS                33.31
HORNER, BRITTANY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.38
CHERRY, RACHEL S.     12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC      33.88
BARNES, ALYSSA        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.32
THURMAN, HOPE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      34.40
MCLANE, JULIANNE      11 PC TERAPINS                34.68
GRANT, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      34.89
GIMA, SHANNON         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.04
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.05
KELLY, JULIA C.       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      35.66
SHARP, LINDSEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      39.50
KELLMANN, SHANNON     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SLOAN, AUDREY J.      11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:08.14
SLOAN, VALERIE J.     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:08.38
OCHS, JILLIAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:08.58
BEVER, MAGGIE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:09.06
HEATH, SAMANTHA       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.08
ROGERS, LAUREN        11 PC TERAPINS              1:10.30
HOSAIN, RIZZA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.45

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CLANTON, QUINN A.     12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:10.61
KUMPAN, JULIE         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.03
MEDVED, EMILY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.04
DORIA, ANGELA         12 PC TERAPINS              1:12.19
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        11 PC TERAPINS              1:12.22
HEYS, KALI            11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:12.40
LEEDS, ASHLEY K.      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:12.44
HORNER, BRITTANY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.72
MOFFATT, LINDSAY      12 PC TERAPINS              1:13.68
CHARVOE, CAROLYNE     11 PC TERAPINS              1:13.84
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.00
CARLIG, POPPY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:14.28
BRENNAN, SHANA        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.59
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       11 PC TERAPINS              1:15.60
GRANT, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:15.60
CHERRY, RACHEL S.     12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    1:15.71
KELLY, JULIA C.       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:15.89
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.02
BARNES, ALYSSA        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.60
RAY, KRISTI           12 PC TERAPINS              1:16.99
COLLINGS, CAMILLA E.  12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    1:17.37
MCLANE, JULIANNE      11 PC TERAPINS              1:18.19
THURMAN, HOPE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:19.64
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.68
SHARP, LINDSEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:26.49

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ESTEP, JESSICA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:28.90
KUMPAN, JULIE         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:30.57
HEATH, SAMANTHA       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.56
HORNER, BRITTANY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.22
LEEDS, ASHLEY K.      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:33.27
ROGERS, LAUREN        11 PC TERAPINS              2:35.45
COX, CHERYL           12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:35.61
OCHS, JILLIAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:36.32
MOFFATT, LINDSAY      12 PC TERAPINS              2:38.02
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:41.71
DORIA, ANGELA         12 PC TERAPINS              2:41.85
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        11 PC TERAPINS              2:43.06
BARNES, ALYSSA        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:43.21
COLLINGS, CAMILLA E.  12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    2:43.75
MOLINA, CHRISTIAN     11 PC TERAPINS              2:44.68
CHERRY, RACHEL S.     12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    2:46.28
MCLANE, JULIANNE      11 PC TERAPINS              2:46.51
THURMAN, HOPE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:48.76
CHARVOE, CAROLYNE     11 PC TERAPINS              2:50.84
BEVER, MAGGIE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
PENNINGTON, KARLE D.  12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

THURMAN, AMY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      26.00
CORWIN, ELYSE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      26.10
LYONS, JENNY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      26.18
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      26.39
MOIRAO, JACQUELINE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.39
KIMBALL, MEREDITH     17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.73
RAMSEY, ERIN N.       16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      26.74
RIGHOS, ARLIE R.      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      26.80
CLARK, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.98
WAGNER, KATY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      27.14
AIKEN, ASHLEY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.18
HUFF, JACQUELINE      14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.19
PETERSON, STACY E     17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      27.36
JOHNSON, EVA M.       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.40
SCHAEFER, CASSIE M.   13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      27.51
ZACKERY, MORGAN       14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      27.53
SHASKY, ALLISON       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      27.64
SATER, MARY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.72
THOR, KARINA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      27.85
TRAN, DENISE          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.88
DAVIDSON, DANIELLE    13 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC      27.93
WESTGATE, MELISSA     17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.95
MUENTER, JENNA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.99
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.21
ZAFERES, BARBARA      13 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC      28.22
GWIN, CHRISTY         16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.23
FLORES, NOELANI M.    13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.31
SANGALANG, KRISTINA   14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      28.42
DESENNA, ANTOINETTE   17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      28.43
THORP, TIRRAH M.      18 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      28.58
MAY, KATY             13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      28.63
JIANG, SHAN-SHAN      13 PC TERAPINS                28.81
TORRES, CASANDRA      13 PC TERAPINS                28.84
ROBERTS, KENNA        13 PC TERAPINS                28.90
MILBURN, JODIE        16 PC TERAPINS                28.95
USEDOM, ASHLEY        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.95
JURIK, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.97
REINGOLD, REBECCA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.98
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.03
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.08
SALAZAR, SARAH        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.09
CAMPO, KRISTIN        14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      29.15
GRANT, LINDSAY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      29.15
KELLY, MICHELLE C.    15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      29.16
JACKSON, LESLIE M.    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      29.25
BENDER, JESSICA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       29.29
ORY, JOANNA           14 PC TERAPINS                29.37
SMITH, BECKY R.       19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.48
SILVERFOOTE, CHRISTIN 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      29.55
SHARP, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      29.58
HINSHAW, MADDIE       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.59
KUMPAN, KATHLEEN      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.66
GNALL, ASHLEY         14 PC TERAPINS                29.71
GASSAWAY, KATHERINE   17 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC      29.77
BRYANT, ERIN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.78
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.79
CERVANTES, ALICIA     17 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC      30.56
STETSON, CHIARA E.    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      30.67
MOIRAO, JENNIFER M.   13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.96

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCOTT, CAITLIN        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      31.23
LAMAY, CHELSEA        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.27

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

THURMAN, AMY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      55.20
CORWIN, ELYSE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      55.56
CLARK, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.97
LAROCHELLE, FLYNN     14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      58.02
DEHRICK, KATE L.      13 PC TERAPINS                58.09
AIKEN, ASHLEY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.27
SHIVELY, ASHLEY       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      58.40
GWIN, CHRISTY         16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.52
HUFF, JACQUELINE      14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.58
SCHAEFER, CASSIE M.   13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      58.89
BURDETT, KRISTEN      15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.02
GOTTLIEB, JESSICA     17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.10
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      59.24
WESTGATE, MELISSA     17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.26
SHASKY, ALLISON       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      59.39
FRICK, TERRI          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      59.90
MCCOSKER, NATALIE     17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.97
JOHNSON, EVA M.       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.16
SANGALANG, KRISTINA   14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:00.67
FISCHER, JENNIFER     14 PC TERAPINS              1:00.71
THOR, KARINA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:00.91
MUENTER, JENNA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.19
MAY, KATY             13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:01.31
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.45
SATER, MARY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.51
LATHROPE, ALLISON     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:01.54
DAVIDSON, DANIELLE    13 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    1:01.68
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.69
MOIRAO, JACQUELINE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.93
MILBURN, JODIE        16 PC TERAPINS              1:02.00
THORP, TIRRAH M.      18 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:02.06
WAGNER, KATY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:02.17
SALAZAR, SARAH        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.30
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.42
ZACKERY, MORGAN       14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:02.63
BRYANT, ERIN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.66
TORRES, CASANDRA      13 PC TERAPINS              1:02.72
JURIK, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.78
JIANG, SHAN-SHAN      13 PC TERAPINS              1:03.46
ROBERTS, KENNA        13 PC TERAPINS              1:03.60
COMPTON, ELLEN        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.61
CAMPO, KRISTIN        14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:03.80
REINGOLD, REBECCA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.98
ZAFERES, BARBARA      13 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    1:04.06
CARTWRIGHT, SARA      13 PC TERAPINS              1:04.07
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.10
ARROYO, ERIN          15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.11
SILVERFOOTE, CHRISTIN 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:04.18
USEDOM, ASHLEY        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.26
GARDNER, JULIE        13 PC TERAPINS              1:04.63
METCALF, VANESSA      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:04.96
KUMPAN, KATHLEEN      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.07
WARE, KIMBERLY        14 PC TERAPINS              1:05.25

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WARE, SARAH           14 PC TERAPINS              1:05.43
GASSAWAY, KATHERINE   17 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    1:05.47
SNYDER, ALISON        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.48
EUDY, MELINDA         17 PC TRI VALLEY SEA DEV    1:06.54
GNALL, ASHLEY         14 PC TERAPINS              1:06.72
HENRY, BROOKE         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.25
LAMAY, CHELSEA        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.14
MOIRAO, JENNIFER M.   13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.07
BLAKEMORE, KELLY      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DYER, RENEE D.        15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:57.46
DALEY, KRISTA T.      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:01.71
GWIN, CHRISTY         16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:02.47
CORWIN, ELYSE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:04.05
KIMBALL, MEREDITH     17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:04.86
HUFF, JACQUELINE      14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:05.69
AIKEN, ASHLEY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:06.52
CLARK, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:06.58
PETERSON, STACY E     17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:07.36
SCHAEFER, CASSIE M.   13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:07.47
SATER, MARY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:07.48
DEHRICK, KATE L.      13 PC TERAPINS              2:07.57
THOR, KARINA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:08.54
WESTGATE, MELISSA     17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:09.53
SHASKY, ALLISON       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:09.77
RAMSEY, ERIN N.       16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:09.83
DESENNA, ANTOINETTE   17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:10.04
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:10.34
RIGHOS, ARLIE R.      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:10.46
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:10.97
JOHNSON, EVA M.       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:11.46
FRICK, TERRI          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:11.97
MUENTER, JENNA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:12.28
SALAZAR, SARAH        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:12.53
MCCOSKER, NATALIE     17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.05
THORP, TIRRAH M.      18 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:13.53
BURDETT, KRISTEN      15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:13.89
MILBURN, JODIE        16 PC TERAPINS              2:13.93
KUMPAN, KATHLEEN      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:14.22
SANGALANG, KRISTINA   14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:14.23
FLORES, NOELANI M.    13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:14.47
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:14.55
MOIRAO, JACQUELINE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:14.74
FISCHER, JENNIFER     14 PC TERAPINS              2:14.87
LATHROPE, ALLISON     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:15.06
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:15.14
CAMPO, KRISTIN        14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:15.21
TRAN, DENISE          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:16.13
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.47
ROBERTS, KENNA        13 PC TERAPINS              2:17.83
ORY, JOANNA           14 PC TERAPINS              2:18.07
WAGNER, KATY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:18.48
CERVANTES, ALICIA     17 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    2:20.36
SMITH, BECKY R.       19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.10
TORRES, CASANDRA      13 PC TERAPINS              2:21.58
REINGOLD, REBECCA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.76

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARRELL, ASHLEY       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.02
MOIRAO, JENNIFER M.   13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:36.36

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-18   1650 FREE                                   EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

THORP, TIRRAH M.      18 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI   20:04.54
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   20:38.89

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SHASKY, ALLISON       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:03.32
BLAKEMORE, KELLY      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:03.82
ARNOLD, KATIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:04.25
CLARK, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.57
JURIK, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.25
LAROCHELLE, FLYNN     14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:06.16
SATER, MARY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.36
MUENTER, JENNA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.26
BURDETT, KRISTEN      15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.59
MOIRAO, JACQUELINE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.80
WESTGATE, MELISSA     17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.86
MAY, KATY             13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:09.15
SHIVELY, ASHLEY       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:09.27
SCHAEFER, CASSIE M.   13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:09.31
GWIN, CHRISTY         16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.67
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.03
ZAFERES, BARBARA      13 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    1:10.06
TRAN, DENISE          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.78
GARDNER, JULIE        13 PC TERAPINS              1:11.13
HUFF, JACQUELINE      14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.19
WAGNER, KATY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:11.46
EUDY, MELINDA         17 PC TRI VALLEY SEA DEV    1:11.55
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.78
GOTTLIEB, JESSICA     17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.83
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.85
THOR, KARINA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:12.53
COMPTON, ELLEN        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.72
LATHROPE, ALLISON     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:12.81
BRYANT, ERIN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.98
KELLY, MICHELLE C.    15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.20
METCALF, VANESSA      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:13.21
HENRY, BROOKE         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.23
USEDOM, ASHLEY        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.39
JIANG, SHAN-SHAN      13 PC TERAPINS              1:13.44
ARROYO, ERIN          15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.41
JOHNSON, EVA M.       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.78
REINGOLD, REBECCA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.48
BRICKER, NICOLE       15 PC TRI VALLEY SEA DEV    1:15.53
WARE, SARAH           14 PC TERAPINS              1:16.20
MILBURN, JODIE        16 PC TERAPINS              1:16.22
TORRES, CASANDRA      13 PC TERAPINS              1:16.22
GARCIA, RACHEL        14 PC TERAPINS              1:16.33
STETSON, CHIARA E.    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:17.33
GNALL, ASHLEY         14 PC TERAPINS              1:17.95

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WARE, KIMBERLY        14 PC TERAPINS              1:18.40
ZACKERY, MORGAN       14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:18.42
THORP, TIRRAH M.      18 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:20.32
MILLER, SARAH         14 PC TERAPINS              1:20.51
LAMAY, CHELSEA        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.61
CERVANTES, ALICIA     17 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    NO SHOW
SALAZAR, SARAH        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PETERSON, STACY E     17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:15.91
SHASKY, ALLISON       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:16.60
SALAZAR, SARAH        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:19.76
DYER, RENEE D.        15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:20.06
ARNOLD, KATIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:21.77
LYONS, JENNY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:22.58
JACKSON, LESLIE M.    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:23.29
GWIN, CHRISTY         16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.32
CLARK, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.54
JURIK, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.95
MUENTER, JENNA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:25.08
MAY, KATY             13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:25.70
RIGHOS, ARLIE R.      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:27.42
SCHAEFER, CASSIE M.   13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:27.74
WESTGATE, MELISSA     17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:28.13
TRAN, DENISE          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:30.28
JOHNSON, EVA M.       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.32
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.76
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:31.46
WAGNER, KATY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:31.71
BRYANT, ERIN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.73
ROHRBACH, KAITLYN     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.47
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.90
GARCIA, RACHEL        14 PC TERAPINS              2:41.06
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:41.49
WILLIS, SARAH         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:42.30
ZACKERY, MORGAN       14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:43.50
FISCHER, JENNIFER     14 PC TERAPINS              2:44.75
SMITH, BECKY R.       19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:45.32
THORP, TIRRAH M.      18 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:46.15
GNALL, ASHLEY         14 PC TERAPINS              2:47.22
FLORES, NOELANI M.    13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DYER, RENEE D.        15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:08.42
THURMAN, AMY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:09.63
MAY, KATY             13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:13.43
MUENTER, JENNA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.89
GWIN, CHRISTY         16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.11
DALEY, KRISTA T.      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:16.15
ZACKERY, MORGAN       14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:16.96
BENDER, JESSICA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:17.33
AIKEN, ASHLEY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.63

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LATHROPE, ALLISON     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:18.13
SHARP, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:20.26
FLORES, NOELANI M.    13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.28
HUFF, JACQUELINE      14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.28
STETSON, CHIARA E.    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:20.33
AIKEN, LAURA          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.44
JURIK, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.64
SILVERFOOTE, CHRISTIN 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:20.82
RAMSEY, ERIN N.       16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:20.86
RIGHOS, ARLIE R.      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:20.87
ZAFERES, BARBARA      13 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    1:20.89
MCCOSKER, NATALIE     17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.94
JIANG, SHAN-SHAN      13 PC TERAPINS              1:20.99
JACKSON, LESLIE M.    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:21.12
USEDOM, ASHLEY        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.75
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.30
CARTWRIGHT, SARA      13 PC TERAPINS              1:22.42
MILLER, SARAH         14 PC TERAPINS              1:23.04
MILBURN, JODIE        16 PC TERAPINS              1:23.59
KUMPAN, KATHLEEN      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.17
BRYANT, ERIN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.78
JOHNSON, EVA M.       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.83
CAMPO, KRISTIN        14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:25.20
GRANT, LINDSAY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:25.31
SCOTT, CAITLIN        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:25.61
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.69
GASSAWAY, KATHERINE   17 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    1:26.61
ORY, JOANNA           14 PC TERAPINS              1:26.72
SMALL, MONIQUE        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:27.47
GARCIA, RACHEL        14 PC TERAPINS              1:27.49
GNALL, ASHLEY         14 PC TERAPINS              1:29.17
FISCHER, JENNIFER     14 PC TERAPINS              1:32.01
HARRELL, ASHLEY       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
WESTGATE, MELISSA     17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

THURMAN, AMY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:37.15
MUENTER, JENNA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:40.55
WESTGATE, MELISSA     17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:42.85
DEHRICK, KATE L.      13 PC TERAPINS              2:46.18
AIKEN, ASHLEY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:48.01
ARNOLD, KATIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:48.80
STETSON, CHIARA E.    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:48.85
TRAN, DENISE          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:49.73
ROHRBACH, KAITLYN     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:51.40
SHARP, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:51.46
LEE, SHARON           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:51.88
JURIK, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:52.39
JIANG, SHAN-SHAN      13 PC TERAPINS              2:52.80
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:53.85
USEDOM, ASHLEY        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:55.65
ZACKERY, MORGAN       14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:56.07
SILVERFOOTE, CHRISTIN 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:56.44
COMPTON, ELLEN        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.84
GARCIA, RACHEL        14 PC TERAPINS              2:57.15
ZAFERES, BARBARA      13 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    2:57.25
ARROYO, ERIN          15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:57.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BRYANT, ERIN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.02
CAMPO, KRISTIN        14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:58.51
MILLER, SARAH         14 PC TERAPINS              2:59.72
SCOTT, CAITLIN        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    3:02.34
SNYDER, ALISON        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:03.08
KELLY, MICHELLE C.    15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:06.07
KUMPAN, KATHLEEN      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:06.97

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

THURMAN, AMY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:02.93
CORWIN, ELYSE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:03.62
ARNOLD, KATIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:04.66
HUFF, JACQUELINE      14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.51
GWIN, CHRISTY         16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.31
AIKEN, ASHLEY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.82
SATER, MARY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.03
MILBURN, JODIE        16 PC TERAPINS              1:07.66
SHIVELY, ASHLEY       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:07.77
BURDETT, KRISTEN      15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.89
MAY, KATY             13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:08.04
CLARK, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.08
EUDY, MELINDA         17 PC TRI VALLEY SEA DEV    1:08.62
SCHAEFER, CASSIE M.   13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:09.21
FRICK, TERRI          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:09.65
TORRES, CASANDRA      13 PC TERAPINS              1:11.01
LATHROPE, ALLISON     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:11.14
REINGOLD, REBECCA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.38
KUMPAN, KATHLEEN      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.80
TRAN, DENISE          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.80
GNALL, ASHLEY         14 PC TERAPINS              1:12.00
CERVANTES, ALICIA     17 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    1:12.41
WAGNER, KATY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:12.66
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:12.88
METCALF, VANESSA      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:13.17
ZAFERES, BARBARA      13 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    1:13.81
ARROYO, ERIN          15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.45
SILVERFOOTE, CHRISTIN 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:14.77
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.28
CARTWRIGHT, SARA      13 PC TERAPINS              1:15.63
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.68
HENRY, BROOKE         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.28
ROBERTS, KENNA        13 PC TERAPINS              1:18.66
WARE, KIMBERLY        14 PC TERAPINS              1:20.18
WARE, SARAH           14 PC TERAPINS              1:24.29
BLAKEMORE, KELLY      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DALEY, KRISTA T.      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:11.21
THURMAN, AMY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:16.60
DESENNA, ANTOINETTE   17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:23.30
HUFF, JACQUELINE      14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:24.49
SATER, MARY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:28.79

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MILBURN, JODIE        16 PC TERAPINS              2:29.82
AIKEN, ASHLEY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:29.98
MAY, KATY             13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:30.90
ARNOLD, KATIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:37.25
REINGOLD, REBECCA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:52.88
FLORES, NOELANI M.    13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    NO SHOW
GNALL, ASHLEY         14 PC TERAPINS              NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

THURMAN, AMY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:15.34
LAROCHELLE, FLYNN     14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:20.49
GWIN, CHRISTY         16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.62
AIKEN, ASHLEY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:22.11
ARNOLD, KATIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:22.72
MUENTER, JENNA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:24.35
MAY, KATY             13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:25.18
WESTGATE, MELISSA     17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:25.66
HUFF, JACQUELINE      14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:26.84
BURDETT, KRISTEN      15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:27.28
SCHAEFER, CASSIE M.   13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:27.33
LATHROPE, ALLISON     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:27.76
ROHRBACH, KAITLYN     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:29.42
SHIVELY, ASHLEY       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:29.95
FRICK, TERRI          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:30.31
TRAN, DENISE          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:30.63
MCCOSKER, NATALIE     17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.27
GOTTLIEB, JESSICA     17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:31.32
MILBURN, JODIE        16 PC TERAPINS              2:31.90
SALAZAR, SARAH        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:32.02
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:32.21
JOHNSON, EVA M.       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.41
METCALF, VANESSA      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:32.80
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.90
JURIK, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.92
GARDNER, JULIE        13 PC TERAPINS              2:34.99
SILVERFOOTE, CHRISTIN 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:35.35
REINGOLD, REBECCA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.23
HENRY, BROOKE         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.27
COMPTON, ELLEN        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.28
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.39
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:36.56
CERVANTES, ALICIA     17 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    2:37.88
WAGNER, KATY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:38.22
CAMPO, KRISTIN        14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:38.62
SANGALANG, KRISTINA   14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:40.11
CARTWRIGHT, SARA      13 PC TERAPINS              2:40.12
KUMPAN, KATHLEEN      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:41.44
GARCIA, RACHEL        14 PC TERAPINS              2:41.65
STETSON, CHIARA E.    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:42.22
GNALL, ASHLEY         14 PC TERAPINS              2:42.41
FISCHER, JENNIFER     14 PC TERAPINS              2:42.64
EUDY, MELINDA         17 PC TRI VALLEY SEA DEV    2:43.04
SHARP, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:43.89
THORP, TIRRAH M.      18 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:46.25
LAMAY, CHELSEA        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:48.21
LEE, SHARON           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
ZACKERY, MORGAN       14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DYER, RENEE D.        15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:38.02
DALEY, KRISTA T.      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:47.58
THURMAN, AMY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    4:49.30
ARNOLD, KATIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    5:08.20
SCHAEFER, CASSIE M.   13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:11.14
KUMPAN, KATHLEEN      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:13.54
ROHRBACH, KAITLYN     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:15.45
TRAN, DENISE          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:15.69
JACKSON, LESLIE M.    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:17.73
DEHRICK, KATE L.      13 PC TERAPINS              5:21.21
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:22.79
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:30.31
STETSON, CHIARA E.    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:32.51
CERVANTES, ALICIA     17 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    5:32.59
REINGOLD, REBECCA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:32.87
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:33.88
GARCIA, RACHEL        14 PC TERAPINS              5:37.32
LAMAY, CHELSEA        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:44.66
FISCHER, JENNIFER     14 PC TERAPINS              5:44.74
SMITH, BECKY R.       19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:50.31
KIMBALL, MEREDITH     17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
SATER, MARY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DASILVA, PHILIP        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      16.04
WHYTE, RYAN            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      16.20
FRONCZAK, SEAN         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      16.80
ENOS, MATTHEW          8 PC TERAPINS                16.92
CROSSLEY, LUKE         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      16.96
COHAN, TRAVIS          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      17.39
KENNEDY, COLIN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      17.67

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

REILLY, SEAN           8 PC TERAPINS                33.17
FRONCZAK, SEAN         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.08
HUNTER, PIERCE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.28
WHYTE, RYAN            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.29
BISHOP, MATTHEW        8 PC TERAPINS                35.33
SCHAFFER, ADAM         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      37.14
DASILVA, PHILIP        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      38.00
COHAN, TRAVIS          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      38.26
ENOS, MATTHEW          8 PC TERAPINS                38.52
LATHROPE, BRET         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.92

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

REILLY, SEAN           8 PC TERAPINS              1:13.68
HUNTER, PIERCE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.45
FRONCZAK, SEAN         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.71
WHYTE, RYAN            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.46

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

REILLY, SEAN           8 PC TERAPINS                17.56
LEIPPER, IAN           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      19.06
WHYTE, RYAN            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.33
BISHOP, MATTHEW        8 PC TERAPINS                19.49
HUNTER, PIERCE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.26
SCHAFFER, ADAM         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      20.41
ENOS, MATTHEW          8 PC TERAPINS                20.92
DASILVA, PHILIP        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      21.16
LATHROPE, BRET         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.25
KENNEDY, COLIN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      23.26

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

REILLY, SEAN           8 PC TERAPINS                38.68
HUNTER, PIERCE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.45
FRONCZAK, SEAN         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.96
LEIPPER, IAN           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      43.25
WHYTE, RYAN            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.28
CROSSLEY, LUKE         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      44.69
DASILVA, PHILIP        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      45.97
COHAN, TRAVIS          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      49.34
KENNEDY, COLIN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      49.91

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

REILLY, SEAN           8 PC TERAPINS                20.22
HUNTER, PIERCE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.53
ENOS, MATTHEW          8 PC TERAPINS                22.05
DASILVA, PHILIP        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      22.32

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUNTER, PIERCE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.86
FRONCZAK, SEAN         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.03
DASILVA, PHILIP        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      50.64
COHAN, TRAVIS          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      54.58
KENNEDY, COLIN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      55.05

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

REILLY, SEAN           8 PC TERAPINS                16.65
WHYTE, RYAN            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      17.86
BISHOP, MATTHEW        8 PC TERAPINS                17.96
FRONCZAK, SEAN         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.21
LATHROPE, BRET         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.79
DASILVA, PHILIP        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      20.79
COHAN, TRAVIS          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      21.12
KENNEDY, COLIN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      22.25

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

REILLY, SEAN           8 PC TERAPINS                38.83
FRONCZAK, SEAN         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.32
HUNTER, PIERCE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.12
LEIPPER, IAN           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      40.90
WHYTE, RYAN            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.16

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

REILLY, SEAN           8 PC TERAPINS              1:22.69
HUNTER, PIERCE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.41
FRONCZAK, SEAN         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.81
WHYTE, RYAN            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.67
ENOS, MATTHEW          8 PC TERAPINS              1:38.74
LATHROPE, BRET         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WEN, LARRY             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.44
KAO, KRISTOFER        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      29.46
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   10 PC TERAPINS                29.58
PAGAN, DARREN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.90
ALGER, SEAMUS         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.35
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT F. 10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.50
SANGALANG, CAESAR     10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      32.05
DANSKA, STEPHEN        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.57
MATA, DONALD           9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      33.08
PATCH, CHARLIE H.      9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      33.32
MASINGALE, MARCUS     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.35
CAMPO, HAYDEN          9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      33.50
FRONCZAK, IAN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.62
REYNOLDS, BRYAN       10 PC TERAPINS                36.32
HASSELFELD, DAVID      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.20

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SHVEYD, MARK          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:04.08
BROWN, KEVIN           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:04.69
KAO, KRISTOFER        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:04.93
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   10 PC TERAPINS              1:09.40
FRONCZAK, IAN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.76
DANSKA, STEPHEN        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.93
SANGALANG, CAESAR     10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:11.97
DENTONE, MATTHEW       9 PC TERAPINS              1:12.06
CAMPO, HAYDEN          9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:13.27
PATCH, CHARLIE H.      9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.62
MATA, DONALD           9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:14.00
MASINGALE, MARCUS     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.57

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SHVEYD, MARK          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:19.36
KAO, KRISTOFER        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:23.66
BURGIN, PAUL          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:28.88
ALGER, SEAMUS         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.80
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT F. 10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:30.28
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   10 PC TERAPINS              2:31.55
DANSKA, STEPHEN        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.54
SANGALANG, CAESAR     10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:35.95
PATCH, CHARLIE H.      9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:36.27
MATA, DONALD           9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:43.30

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BROWN, KEVIN           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      33.56

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WEN, LARRY             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.73
PAGAN, DARREN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.66
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   10 PC TERAPINS                37.26
GOLDSMITH, SAMUEL     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.06
ALGER, SEAMUS         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.13
BURGIN, PAUL          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.17
SUN, ANDREW           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.26
FRONCZAK, IAN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.65
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT F. 10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.75
DANSKA, STEPHEN        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.79
MATA, DONALD           9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      39.91
PATCH, CHARLIE H.      9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      40.80
DENTONE, MATTHEW       9 PC TERAPINS               DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WEN, LARRY             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.22
PAGAN, DARREN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.48
SHVEYD, MARK          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:17.67
FRONCZAK, IAN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.36
KAO, KRISTOFER        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:21.46
ALGER, SEAMUS         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.70
GOLDSMITH, SAMUEL     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:21.72
PATCH, CHARLIE H.      9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:27.96

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WEN, LARRY             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.30
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   10 PC TERAPINS                38.48
PAGAN, DARREN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.50
BURGIN, PAUL          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.87
MAHONEY, SEAN         10 PC TERAPINS                39.64
SANGALANG, CAESAR     10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      41.53
MATA, DONALD           9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      42.35
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT F. 10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.67
FRONCZAK, IAN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.90
GOLDSMITH, SAMUEL     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      45.60
CAMPO, HAYDEN          9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      45.83
REYNOLDS, BRYAN       10 PC TERAPINS                46.81
SATER, DENIS          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WEN, LARRY             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.88
PAGAN, DARREN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.41
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   10 PC TERAPINS              1:27.48
BURGIN, PAUL          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.50
SHVEYD, MARK          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:31.51
BROWN, KEVIN           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:32.04
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT F. 10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.07

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FRONCZAK, IAN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.09
SANGALANG, CAESAR     10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:33.84
KAO, KRISTOFER        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:35.57
MATA, DONALD           9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:35.70
ALGER, SEAMUS         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.54
REYNOLDS, BRYAN       10 PC TERAPINS              1:38.88
GOLDSMITH, SAMUEL     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:40.46
CAMPO, HAYDEN          9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:42.49

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WEN, LARRY             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.45
SHVEYD, MARK          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      31.69
PAGAN, DARREN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.09
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT F. 10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.15
BURGIN, PAUL          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.22
KAO, KRISTOFER        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      34.62
BROWN, KEVIN           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      35.96
ALGER, SEAMUS         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.16
DANSKA, STEPHEN        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.66
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   10 PC TERAPINS                36.68

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SHVEYD, MARK          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:13.65
DANSKA, STEPHEN        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.79
MASINGALE, MARCUS     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:37.53
MAHONEY, SEAN         10 PC TERAPINS               DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WEN, LARRY             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.85
SHVEYD, MARK          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:10.53
PAGAN, DARREN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.15
BURGIN, PAUL          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.62
KAO, KRISTOFER        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:17.42
ALGER, SEAMUS         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.19
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   10 PC TERAPINS              1:19.46
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT F. 10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.48
DANSKA, STEPHEN        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.71
FRONCZAK, IAN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.56
MAHONEY, SEAN         10 PC TERAPINS              1:25.43
GOLDSMITH, SAMUEL     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:26.31
SANGALANG, CAESAR     10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:26.76
MATA, DONALD           9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:27.47
CAMPO, HAYDEN          9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:27.57
PATCH, CHARLIE H.      9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:30.10

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WEN, LARRY             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:32.09
PAGAN, DARREN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.69
BURGIN, PAUL          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:45.39
KAO, KRISTOFER        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:47.94
ALGER, SEAMUS         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:50.73
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT F. 10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:52.90
FRONCZAK, IAN         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.67
DANSKA, STEPHEN        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:56.44
DENTONE, MATTHEW       9 PC TERAPINS              3:05.76
PATCH, CHARLIE H.      9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:10.26
SHVEYD, MARK          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SANDBERG, JESSE       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      25.77
ZAFERES, TOM          12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC      27.00
BIEL, MATTHEW         11 PC TERAPINS                27.19
CROSSLEY, JOHN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      28.18
KRAUSE, BOBBY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      28.21
MAY, ANDREW           12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      28.44
NEVEU, NICKOLAS       12 PC TERAPINS                28.88
LATHROPE, SCOTT       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      28.91
GILFORD, LUKE         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.93
CLARK, TOM            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.09
BRACKEN, CAMERON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.34
GREMBAN, MARK         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.34
ESTANDIAN, DANIEL     12 PC TERAPINS                29.54
TIEFENTHALER, JUSTIN  11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.95
PORCELLA, TOMMY       12 PC TERAPINS                30.25
DAVID, JONATHAN E.    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      30.75
BEHNKE, JONATHAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      31.08

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SANDBERG, JESSE       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      57.98
BIEL, MATTHEW         11 PC TERAPINS                58.32
ZAFERES, TOM          12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC      58.36
MAY, ANDREW           12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      58.99
KRAUSE, BOBBY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:00.08
ESTANDIAN, DANIEL     12 PC TERAPINS              1:01.09
NEVEU, NICKOLAS       12 PC TERAPINS              1:01.15
CROSSLEY, JOHN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:02.21
GILFORD, LUKE         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.57
ARROYO, MARK          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.85
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.89
GREMBAN, MARK         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.14
GRAY, SAMUEL          11 PC TERAPINS              1:05.17
BRACKEN, CAMERON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.25
PORCELLA, TOMMY       12 PC TERAPINS              1:07.85
BEHNKE, JONATHAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:09.40
DAVID, JONATHAN E.    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:09.52
DENTONE, PETER        11 PC TERAPINS              1:12.65

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BIEL, MATTHEW         11 PC TERAPINS              2:03.24
ESTANDIAN, DANIEL     12 PC TERAPINS              2:05.11
MCCABE, PATRICK       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:06.08
LATHROPE, SCOTT       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:07.36
ZAFERES, TOM          12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    2:07.84
MAY, ANDREW           12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:08.25
NEVEU, NICKOLAS       12 PC TERAPINS              2:08.72
KRAUSE, BOBBY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:08.81
GRAY, SAMUEL          11 PC TERAPINS              2:14.52
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:15.34

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GREMBAN, MARK         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:18.65
SCIOSCIA, SAM         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:19.74
PORCELLA, TOMMY       12 PC TERAPINS              2:21.25
SAVAGE, JOHN          11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:22.91
DAVID, JONATHAN E.    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:27.69

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MCCABE, PATRICK       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:31.08
BIEL, MATTHEW         11 PC TERAPINS              5:34.09
MAY, ANDREW           12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    5:34.71
ZAFERES, TOM          12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    5:37.34
KRAUSE, BOBBY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    5:46.04
NEVEU, NICKOLAS       12 PC TERAPINS              5:46.90
ESTANDIAN, DANIEL     12 PC TERAPINS              5:57.76
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:58.53
GREMBAN, MARK         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:08.38
SCIOSCIA, SAM         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:11.21
GRAY, SAMUEL          11 PC TERAPINS              6:13.21
PORCELLA, TOMMY       12 PC TERAPINS              6:20.72
DAVID, JONATHAN E.    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    6:25.22

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BIEL, MATTHEW         11 PC TERAPINS                31.08
SANDBERG, JESSE       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      31.14
ZAFERES, TOM          12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC      31.60
GILFORD, LUKE         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.65
SCIOSCIA, SAM         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.69
CROSSLEY, JOHN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      32.77
KRAUSE, BOBBY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      33.07
SAVAGE, JOHN          11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       33.30
ARROYO, MARK          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.99
BEHNKE, JONATHAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      34.34
GREMBAN, MARK         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.20
GIBLIN, JASON         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      35.68
PORCELLA, TOMMY       12 PC TERAPINS                36.21
DAVID, JONATHAN E.    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      36.56
MANTER, MICHAEL       11 PC TERAPINS                37.95
DENTONE, PETER        11 PC TERAPINS                38.94
KAMAR, RISHIE         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LATHROPE, SCOTT       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:05.71
MCCABE, PATRICK       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.14
BIEL, MATTHEW         11 PC TERAPINS              1:08.16
ZAFERES, TOM          12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    1:09.48
CROSSLEY, JOHN        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:10.71
KRAUSE, BOBBY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:11.55

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ESTANDIAN, DANIEL     12 PC TERAPINS              1:11.82
GREMBAN, MARK         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.05
NEVEU, NICKOLAS       12 PC TERAPINS              1:14.34
SAVAGE, JOHN          11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:14.47
ZHU, TONY             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.71
SANDBERG, JESSE       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:14.81
GIBLIN, JASON         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:16.06
BEHNKE, JONATHAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:16.90
PORCELLA, TOMMY       12 PC TERAPINS              1:18.00
WATSON, TAYLOR        11 PC TERAPINS              1:20.62

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MAY, ANDREW           12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      35.85
WEBER, DANNY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.10
MCCABE, PATRICK       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.13
GILFORD, LUKE         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.67
ZHU, TONY             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.32
GRAY, SAMUEL          11 PC TERAPINS                39.49
GIBLIN, JASON         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      39.66
CLARK, TOM            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.79
DAVID, JONATHAN E.    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      41.55

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SANDBERG, JESSE       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:18.11
WEBER, DANNY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.51
MCCABE, PATRICK       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.98
NEVEU, NICKOLAS       12 PC TERAPINS              1:19.41
GRAY, SAMUEL          11 PC TERAPINS              1:27.15
GIBLIN, JASON         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:28.55

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ZAFERES, TOM          12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC      29.25
SANDBERG, JESSE       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      29.48
SCIOSCIA, SAM         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.91
MCCABE, PATRICK       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.09
GILFORD, LUKE         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.90
MAY, ANDREW           12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      31.09
KRAUSE, BOBBY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      32.22
ESTANDIAN, DANIEL     12 PC TERAPINS                32.36
BRACKEN, CAMERON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.62
ARROYO, MARK          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.96
MANTER, MICHAEL       11 PC TERAPINS                34.84
GIBLIN, JASON         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      34.85
DAVID, JONATHAN E.    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      35.94
DENTONE, PETER        11 PC TERAPINS                41.28

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LATHROPE, SCOTT       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:05.47
MCCABE, PATRICK       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.45
ZAFERES, TOM          12 PC SANTA CRUZ AQUATIC    1:06.92
SANDBERG, JESSE       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:07.22
MAY, ANDREW           12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:08.07
BIEL, MATTHEW         11 PC TERAPINS              1:09.11
GILFORD, LUKE         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.55
NEVEU, NICKOLAS       12 PC TERAPINS              1:10.43
ESTANDIAN, DANIEL     12 PC TERAPINS              1:11.24
KRAUSE, BOBBY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:12.14
SCIOSCIA, SAM         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.71
GREMBAN, MARK         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.01
SAVAGE, JOHN          11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:13.43
GRAY, SAMUEL          11 PC TERAPINS              1:14.08
CLARK, TOM            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.45
BRACKEN, CAMERON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.93
ZHU, TONY             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.23
GIBLIN, JASON         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:17.40
WATSON, TAYLOR        11 PC TERAPINS              1:18.47
PORCELLA, TOMMY       12 PC TERAPINS              1:19.92
BEHNKE, JONATHAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:20.50
DAVID, JONATHAN E.    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MCCABE, PATRICK       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.51
MAY, ANDREW           12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:20.55
BIEL, MATTHEW         11 PC TERAPINS              2:27.76
NEVEU, NICKOLAS       12 PC TERAPINS              2:28.02
ESTANDIAN, DANIEL     12 PC TERAPINS              2:32.26
GREMBAN, MARK         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.22
SCIOSCIA, SAM         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.94
GRAY, SAMUEL          11 PC TERAPINS              2:38.59
SAVAGE, JOHN          11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:43.14
MASINGALE, DANNY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
PORCELLA, TOMMY       12 PC TERAPINS               DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ESTANDIAN, GEOFFREY   17 PC TERAPINS                23.65
CHILES, JUSTIN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      23.71
BAKER, MARK           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.02
PARRISH, JAMES        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.11
ACCURSO, VINCENT      14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      24.50
ESTANDIAN, CHRIS      16 PC TERAPINS                24.74
WARM, MICHAEL J.      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      25.29
CHIH, COLIN C.        16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      25.57
FISH, DAN             15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.61
RIGHOS, AARON N.      17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      25.69
MELTON, RYAN          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      25.88
THOMSON, DANNY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       25.96
TOCH, AARON           15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      26.03
THEISEN, MICHAEL      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      26.21
TORBECK, CHRISTOPHER  14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.31
GENDOTTI, EVAN        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.68
MADDOCK, BRADLEY      15 PC TERAPINS                26.70
SCHWARM, ERIK         14 PC TERAPINS                26.73
GODFREY, ROGER        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.79
KAWASAKI, JASON       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      26.93
POIRIER, TODD D.      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.02
POCOCK, JONATHAN      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.78
MARTIN, JEREMY        13 PC TERAPINS                27.93
MAHONEY, DANIEL       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.57
MUELLER, JASON M.     18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    NO SHOW
SHELTON, CASEY        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ESTANDIAN, GEOFFREY   17 PC TERAPINS                50.41
CHILES, JUSTIN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      50.48
FRISINGER, KARL       17 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      51.01
METCALF, SCOTT        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      51.43
DRUCKER, ADAM         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      51.47
PARRISH, JAMES        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.20
COUGHLAN, BRIAN       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      52.44
MITCHELL, JOSHUA      14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      52.96
RODDE, TYLER          17 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      52.99
BAKER, MARK           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.51
ACCURSO, VINCENT      14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      53.63
MUELLER, JASON M.     18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      54.07
MUENTER, JARROD       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.37
WARM, MICHAEL J.      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      54.64
MIKUNI, RUSSELL       16 PC TERAPINS                55.05
ESTANDIAN, CHRIS      16 PC TERAPINS                55.12
FELIX, KARLO          15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      56.67
MELTON, RYAN          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      56.78
CLANTON, CHASE P.     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      56.95
MONTEYNE, ANDREW      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      56.95
GODFREY, ROGER        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.20
MADDOCK, BRADLEY      15 PC TERAPINS                57.39
FELIX, NIKO           13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      57.58
SCHWARM, ERIK         14 PC TERAPINS                57.70
GENDOTTI, EVAN        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.75
TOCH, AARON           15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      57.97

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KAWASAKI, JASON       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      58.10
DWELLEY, JOHN         13 PC TERAPINS                58.50
THEISEN, MICHAEL      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      58.65
THOMSON, DANNY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       59.28
BENNETT, BRETT        14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:02.86

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ESTANDIAN, GEOFFREY   17 PC TERAPINS              1:50.37
BAKER, MARK           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:54.34
PARRISH, JAMES        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:55.12
RIGHOS, AARON N.      17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:55.50
ESTANDIAN, CHRIS      16 PC TERAPINS              1:56.64
WARM, MICHAEL J.      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:59.14
TORBECK, CHRISTOPHER  14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:02.98
POIRIER, TODD D.      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:03.09
TOCH, AARON           15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:03.36
KAWASAKI, JASON       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:04.13
GODFREY, ROGER        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:04.18
MADDOCK, BRADLEY      15 PC TERAPINS              2:04.39
THEISEN, MICHAEL      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:06.13
MECOZZI, VINCENT      15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:06.19
MELTON, RYAN          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:06.77
SCHWARM, ERIK         14 PC TERAPINS              2:06.88
DWELLEY, JOHN         13 PC TERAPINS              2:07.59
THOMSON, DANNY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:07.77
BURKE, TANNER         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:08.71
DESENNA, MARIO        14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:09.04
GREMBAN, DAN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:10.79

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-18   1650 FREE                                   EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RODDE, TYLER          17 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T   17:09.44
PARRISH, JAMES        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   18:16.28
KAWASAKI, JASON       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO   19:09.05
MOYNIHAN, ROBERT      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   19:09.52
THEISEN, MICHAEL      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO   19:13.25
GENDOTTI, EVAN        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   19:36.17
MOYNIHAN, RYAN        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   21:28.07

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RODDE, TYLER          17 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      58.61
ESTANDIAN, CHRIS      16 PC TERAPINS                59.20
ACCURSO, VINCENT      14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      59.75
WARM, MICHAEL J.      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:00.49
ROTHWAY, MATHEW       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.52
FRISINGER, KARL       17 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:00.75
MUELLER, JASON M.     18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:02.38
THOMSON, DANNY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:03.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

POIRIER, TODD D.      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.91
KAWASAKI, JASON       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:04.84
FISH, DAN             15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.51
CLANTON, CHASE P.     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:05.81
DWELLEY, JOHN         13 PC TERAPINS              1:06.02
SCHWARM, ERIK         14 PC TERAPINS              1:07.50
FELIX, KARLO          15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:07.63
GODFREY, ROGER        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.66
TORBECK, CHRISTOPHER  14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.23
FRASER, IAN           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.86
MELTON, RYAN          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:09.29
FELIX, NIKO           13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:10.06
GREMBAN, DAN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.79
MAHONEY, DANIEL       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.56
WECHT, KEVIN          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:11.78
BENNETT, BRETT        14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:12.43

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ACCURSO, VINCENT      14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:05.48
ESTANDIAN, CHRIS      16 PC TERAPINS              2:06.63
CHIH, COLIN C.        16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:11.80
WARM, MICHAEL J.      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:11.88
FISH, DAN             15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:15.37
POIRIER, TODD D.      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.71
THOMSON, DANNY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:19.46
KAWASAKI, JASON       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:19.48
DWELLEY, JOHN         13 PC TERAPINS              2:19.81
MOYNIHAN, ROBERT      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.24
RIGHOS, AARON N.      17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:22.28
GODFREY, ROGER        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.88
TORBECK, CHRISTOPHER  14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:23.31
MADDOCK, BRADLEY      15 PC TERAPINS              2:26.57
GREMBAN, DAN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:27.16
SCHWARM, ERIK         14 PC TERAPINS              2:28.68
MAHONEY, DANIEL       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.58
WECHT, KEVIN          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:35.58

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PARRISH, JAMES        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.08
ESTANDIAN, GEOFFREY   17 PC TERAPINS              1:06.79
POCOCK, JONATHAN      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.82
MELTON, RYAN          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:12.46
CHIH, COLIN C.        16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.06
FISH, DAN             15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.33
BAKER, MARK           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.80
RIGHOS, AARON N.      17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.99
BURKE, TANNER         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:14.27
MECOZZI, VINCENT      15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.53
DWELLEY, JOHN         13 PC TERAPINS              1:14.69
MADDOCK, BRADLEY      15 PC TERAPINS              1:15.55
WECHT, KEVIN          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:16.31
GENDOTTI, EVAN        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.41

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TOCH, AARON           15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:18.13
MAHONEY, DANIEL       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.22
MARTIN, JEREMY        13 PC TERAPINS              1:19.24
MCKOWN, JOEL          13 PC TERAPINS              1:21.15

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MITCHELL, JOSHUA      14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:14.79
ESTANDIAN, GEOFFREY   17 PC TERAPINS              2:27.44
FRISINGER, KARL       17 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:28.68
MIKUNI, RUSSELL       16 PC TERAPINS              2:31.88
MECOZZI, VINCENT      15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.94
MELTON, RYAN          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:35.10
MUENTER, JARROD       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:35.47
DWELLEY, JOHN         13 PC TERAPINS              2:36.23
BURKE, TANNER         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:38.08
FISH, DAN             15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.08
WECHT, KEVIN          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:41.23
GENDOTTI, EVAN        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:42.56
TORBECK, CHRISTOPHER  14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:45.37
TOCH, AARON           15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:46.13
FRASER, IAN           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:47.62
MADDOCK, BRADLEY      15 PC TERAPINS              2:47.64
MCKOWN, JOEL          13 PC TERAPINS              2:51.06
GREMBAN, DAN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:52.12
MAHONEY, DANIEL       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ACCURSO, VINCENT      14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      56.64
ESTANDIAN, CHRIS      16 PC TERAPINS                56.90
CHILES, JUSTIN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      57.61
BAKER, MARK           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.72
COUGHLAN, BRIAN       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      57.72
METCALF, SCOTT        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO      58.27
MUELLER, JASON M.     18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:01.26
WARM, MICHAEL J.      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:01.64
MIKUNI, RUSSELL       16 PC TERAPINS              1:03.32
CLANTON, CHASE P.     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:05.51
POIRIER, TODD D.      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.55
MADDOCK, BRADLEY      15 PC TERAPINS              1:09.44
THEISEN, MICHAEL      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    1:10.40
GODFREY, ROGER        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.25
MONTEYNE, ANDREW      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BAKER, MARK           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:04.61
ACCURSO, VINCENT      14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:08.70
CHILES, JUSTIN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:14.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057

                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC224-98                         11/21/98  THRU  11/22/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DESENNA, MARIO        14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:19.79
WARM, MICHAEL J.      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:24.35
THEISEN, MICHAEL      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:38.38

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

METCALF, SCOTT        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:05.27
ESTANDIAN, GEOFFREY   17 PC TERAPINS              2:06.92
CHILES, JUSTIN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:07.67
BAKER, MARK           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:09.56
MITCHELL, JOSHUA      14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:10.15
DRUCKER, ADAM         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:11.32
PARRISH, JAMES        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:12.24
ROTHWAY, MATHEW       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:12.37
ESTANDIAN, CHRIS      16 PC TERAPINS              2:12.95
WARM, MICHAEL J.      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:17.57
KAWASAKI, JASON       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:18.40
FELIX, KARLO          15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:18.85
MIKUNI, RUSSELL       16 PC TERAPINS              2:19.36
POIRIER, TODD D.      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.01
FELIX, NIKO           13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:20.34
THOMSON, DANNY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:20.77
DWELLEY, JOHN         13 PC TERAPINS              2:22.20
MELTON, RYAN          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:22.67
MADDOCK, BRADLEY      15 PC TERAPINS              2:23.62
CLANTON, CHASE P.     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:25.82
TOCH, AARON           15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:25.83
THEISEN, MICHAEL      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:25.94
MONTEYNE, ANDREW      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:26.33
TORBECK, CHRISTOPHER  14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.82
WECHT, KEVIN          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    2:27.47
FRASER, IAN           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.26
GREMBAN, DAN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:32.46
MCKOWN, JOEL          13 PC TERAPINS              2:37.73
GRACON, MICHAEL       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHIH, COLIN C.        16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:36.75
PARRISH, JAMES        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:42.24
KAWASAKI, JASON       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    4:50.81
POIRIER, TODD D.      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:51.30
THOMSON, DANNY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     4:59.33
MELTON, RYAN          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    5:03.90
DWELLEY, JOHN         13 PC TERAPINS              5:03.95
DESENNA, MARIO        14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    5:04.03
GREMBAN, DAN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:11.06
GENDOTTI, EVAN        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:12.81
WECHT, KEVIN          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS PO    5:13.31
MAHONEY, DANIEL       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:14.15