S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHRITTON, HAYLEY       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         15.43
BRADLEY, PAIGE         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       16.04
YAMAUCHI, PENELOPE     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      16.22
THURSTON, JENNA        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       16.37
BULL, SHELBY           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       16.63
DOCTO, JENNIFER        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      16.86
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA     8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       16.95
SCHRAKAMP, DANIELE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       17.01
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      8 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      17.04
CONNOLLY, ERIN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         17.06
FUGERE, KELSEY         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.19
SALDANA, CHRISTY       8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      17.21
FENWICK, EMILY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             17.31
HOCKING, LEAH          8 PC ALA GATORS              17.33
PAGAN, LAUREN          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         17.37
VANCE, EMILY           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         17.38
CAMPER, KATLYN R.      8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      17.42
SARGENT, KRYSTINE      8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      17.48
HOYT, ERINN            8 PC AGCC OSPREY             17.51
TAKAKI, MADDIE         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       17.53
NORDSTROM, SARAH A     8 PC ALA GATORS              17.56
BONNEL, MELISSA N.     8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      17.71
GOLD, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             18.06
BARNES, KARI           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      18.12
CAREY, DANIELLE        8 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      18.12
ANDERSON, ALYSSA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.13
LAROCHELLE, LEAH       8 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      18.14
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE     7 PC AGCC OSPREY             18.34
DEVOTO, CECILY         8 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      18.43
BARNES, STEFANIE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       18.44
FIATARONE, ANNALISA    6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.71
GEMMELL, NAOMI         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.76
SUAREZ PINTO, VICTORI  8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       18.76
TURNER, JORDAN         8 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      18.80
POWER, KELSEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             18.89
YODER, SHAILA          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.91
CILK, KAITLYN          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      18.98
BLOOM, GEORGIA         8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      19.17
KAPPLER, MICHELLE      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       19.17
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.36
ZURAW, LUCY            8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       19.53
TRESENRIDER, AMY       8 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      19.58
JAMES, OLIVIA          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         19.68
CORSIE, ALISON         7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      20.00
FOLEY, JENIFER         8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      20.01
MABERRY-HALL, KAITLIN  7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.02
BROOKS, NICOLE         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.06
SANTOS, FRANCESCA      8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       20.09
WING, BRIANA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.22
BEHNKE, KATHERINE      7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.54
POWER, KELLEN          6 PC AGCC OSPREY             20.57
BROWN, KIM             7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.58
JAMES, ALEXIS          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.78
SENDEJAS, SARAH        7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       21.11
WOODWARD, KATIE        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.19
WOODWARD, BROOKE       6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.20
MCGEE, BROOKE          6 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      21.22
WHYTE, COURTNEY        5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.30
DAVIS, ANDREA          6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.31

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GORDON, KARRENA        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      21.40
MECOZZI, CARA          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.60
GERRINGER, MACKENZIE   8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.84
HOLLAND, KASANDRA      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.95
WONG, ABBY             7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       22.09
SULLIVAN, MONICA       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.17
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       5 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       22.22
MORALES, A.            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.25
JONES, BRIANNA         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       22.26
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE M   7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.30
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK  7 PC ALA GATORS              22.44
CURRAN, HANNAH         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.45
MALLON, KATIE          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.49
BLOOM, BRITANNIA       6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      22.74
PROVENZANO, GINA       7 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      22.75
MOORE, RAVEN           7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       23.27
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.53
MAY, JESSICA           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.83
ANNAMALAI, CHITRA      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.07
DEMETRUS, VANESSA      7 PC AGCC OSPREY             24.23
MOORE, ELLIANA         6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.40
CHING, MARISSA         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.04
MCGARRY, BETH          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.59
BARRIE, MEGAN          6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.56
KAHANGI, SAMIRA        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.59
GARAVATTI, ELLEN       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.18
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.88
STINSON, EMILY         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.53
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.71
PORTER, ALLIE          6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.61
EASLEY, KRISTIN        6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.97
CABRAL, JESSICA        6 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      42.07
ERICKSON, EVA          5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.40
ROBINSON, ANGELA       6 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.34
FITCH, KAREN           4 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.10

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NARUM, ELISABETH       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.06
ECK, ERIKA L.          8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      33.52
GODBEY, KELLY D.       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.08
HUNG, CHARMAINE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.25
CHRITTON, HAYLEY       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.28
KEEN, KATIE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.38
BRADLEY, PAIGE         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.51
THURSTON, JENNA        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.94
HOCKING, LEAH          8 PC ALA GATORS              37.87
HANSON, JODI           8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      39.12
ANDERSON, ALYSSA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.53
GRIFFIN, KATELYN M.    8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      39.67
SCHRAKAMP, DANIELE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.80
SALDANA, CHRISTY       8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      40.01
BONNEL, MELISSA N.     8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.04
FENWICK, EMILY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.10
DOCTO, JENNIFER        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.25
SADJADI, RAHA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.29
CONNOLLY, ERIN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.61
ROTHSCHILD, HANNAH     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.62

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CAMPER, KATLYN R.      8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      40.67
NORDSTROM, SARAH A     8 PC ALA GATORS              40.79
DEVOTO, CECILY         8 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      41.16
MCLENITHAN, BRITNEY    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.28
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      8 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      41.41
GOLD, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.69
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE     7 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.81
VAIANA, CAROLYN        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.81
YODER, SHAILA          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.62
POWER, KELSEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.56
KAPPLER, MICHELLE      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.68
CHEN, LAUREN           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.79
TAKAKI, MADDIE         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.02
WAGGONER, KATE         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.05
BARNES, KARI           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.08
ANDERSON, HALEY        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.20
TRESENRIDER, AMY       8 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      45.42
DIDERO, MICHELLE       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.53
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK  7 PC ALA GATORS              46.76
BROOKS, NICOLE         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.13
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.30
MORALES, A.            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.92
POWER, KELLEN          6 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.97
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.96
WING, BRIANA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.13
PROVENZANO, GINA       7 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      50.39
DAVIS, ANDREA          6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.27
BERTOLINI, FRANCESCA   8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.45
BEHNKE, KATHERINE      7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.70
BUTTERICK, KATHERINE   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       53.64
WHYTE, COURTNEY        5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.68
CALLES, ALISON         8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       53.84
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       5 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       55.81
ANNAMALAI, CHITRA      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.78
SCOTT, MCKENZIE        7 PC ALA GATORS              58.20
EILER, MORGAN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.76
MCGARRY, BETH          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:02.73
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.46
OBATA, ALEXANDRA       6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.42
BOWMAN, RACHEL         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.38
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.46
POON, BETHANY          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
SARGENT, KRYSTINE      8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN     DQUED
VANCE, EMILY           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NARUM, ELISABETH       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.13
SCHMITT, JESSICA       7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.22
ECK, ERIKA L.          8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:18.34
BASILIO, NADIA         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.39
BRADLEY, PAIGE         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.87
GODBEY, KELLY D.       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.34
KEEN, KATIE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.77
SCHRAKAMP, DANIELE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.90
DEVOTO, CECILY         8 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:29.67
FENWICK, EMILY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.33
PAULSEN, MARYALICE C.  8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CAVIN, LINDSEY         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.97
FUGERE, KELSEY         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.07
CAREY, DANIELLE        8 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:31.86
ANDERSON, ALYSSA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.55
TURNER, JORDAN         8 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:33.53
SARGENT, KRYSTINE      8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:33.88
NORDSTROM, SARAH A     8 PC ALA GATORS            1:34.62
PURSER, THERESA        8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:36.62
ANDERSON, HALEY        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.89
BONNEL, MELISSA N.     8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.17
SADJADI, RAHA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:38.69
SALDANA, CHRISTY       8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:38.86
HARRINGTON, HAILEY     7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:40.55
KAPPLER, MICHELLE      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:41.13
POWER, KELSEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:41.14
TRESENRIDER, AMY       8 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:41.96
SANTOS, FRANCESCA      8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:43.11
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE     7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:43.49
MORALES, A.            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:47.81
WING, BRIANA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:47.96
BROOKS, NICOLE         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.69
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:53.28
JONES, BRIANNA         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:56.36
SUAREZ PINTO, VICTORI  8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:58.75
SENDEJAS, SARAH        7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:59.81
BERTOLINI, FRANCESCA   8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:00.50
WHYTE, COURTNEY        5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:01.31
POWER, KELLEN          6 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:03.33
MCKINNEY, LISA         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:13.36
MAY, JESSICA           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:27.31
CORSIE, ALISON         7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    NO SHOW
HOYT, ERINN            8 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHMITT, JESSICA       7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.53
THURSTON, JENNA        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       19.61
BASILIO, NADIA         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      19.81
BRADLEY, PAIGE         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       20.05
ROTHSCHILD, HANNAH     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.39
BONNEL, MELISSA N.     8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      20.67
CHRITTON, HAYLEY       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.71
VANCE, EMILY           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.86
SADJADI, RAHA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       20.98
HANSON, JODI           8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      21.34
ANDERSON, ALYSSA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.51
SALDANA, CHRISTY       8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      21.52
PAGAN, LAUREN          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.62
SCHRAKAMP, DANIELE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.63
DEVOTO, CECILY         8 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      21.85
CILK, KAITLYN          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      22.00
CAMPER, KATLYN R.      8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      22.36
TURNER, JORDAN         8 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      22.39
CONNOLLY, ERIN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.41
KEEN, KATIE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          22.58
DOCTO, JENNIFER        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      22.64
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA     8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.79
BARNES, KARI           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SARGENT, KRYSTINE      8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      23.47
FOLEY, JENIFER         8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      23.52
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      8 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      23.63
TAKAKI, MADDIE         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       24.15
CAVIN, LINDSEY         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.27
YODER, SHAILA          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.42
HARRINGTON, HAILEY     7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.76
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.92
UDINSKI, KELSEY        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.12
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK  7 PC ALA GATORS              25.34
FIATARONE, ANNALISA    6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.44
MCLENITHAN, BRITNEY    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.54
BUTTERICK, KATHERINE   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.57
CHEN, LAUREN           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.62
WING, BRIANA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.70
DAVIS, ANDREA          6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.09
BROOKS, NICOLE         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.30
ANNAMALAI, CHITRA      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.67
ANDERSON, HALEY        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.90
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       5 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       26.94
POON, BETHANY          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.95
BEHNKE, KATHERINE      7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.08
EILER, MORGAN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.62
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE M   7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.92
MARTINEZ, DANIELLE     8 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      28.01
BROWN, KIM             7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.13
MCGARRY, BETH          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.51
SCOTT, MCKENZIE        7 PC ALA GATORS              28.52
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.96
WHYTE, COURTNEY        5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.99
MCKINNEY, LISA         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.06
KAHANGI, SAMIRA        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.38
MCGEE, BROOKE          6 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      29.43
POWER, KELLEN          6 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.52
CALLES, ALISON         8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.77
MALLON, KATIE          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.51
PORTER, ALLIE          6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.27
BOWMAN, RACHEL         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.44
OBATA, ALEXANDRA       6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.98
CHEN, KATHRYN          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.11
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.09
EASLEY, KRISTIN        6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.08
PROVENZANO, GINA       7 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      39.35
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.36
CABRAL, JESSICA        6 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      40.92

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHMITT, JESSICA       7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.74
THURSTON, JENNA        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.88
GODBEY, KELLY D.       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.87
VANCE, EMILY           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.40
ECK, ERIKA L.          8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      44.46
LAROCHELLE, LEAH       8 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      45.00
CHRITTON, HAYLEY       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.06
BARD, MACKENZEY        8 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      46.77
BONNEL, MELISSA N.     8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.90
DOCTO, JENNIFER        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.07

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KEEN, KATIE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.92
CONNOLLY, ERIN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.27
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      8 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      50.87
FOLEY, JENIFER         8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      51.81
TAKAKI, MADDIE         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       51.91
LEW, VALERIE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         52.59
HOYT, ERINN            8 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.26
CAMPER, KATLYN R.      8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      54.21
BERTOLINI, FRANCESCA   8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.08
ANNAMALAI, CHITRA      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.88
GERRINGER, MACKENZIE   8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.34
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       5 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:02.68
MCKINNEY, LISA         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.66
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.44
GOLD, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
GORDON, KARRENA        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NARUM, ELISABETH       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      21.50
BRADLEY, PAIGE         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.92
BASILIO, NADIA         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.18
PAGAN, LAUREN          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.41
YAMAUCHI, PENELOPE     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.54
NORDSTROM, SARAH A     8 PC ALA GATORS              22.59
CHAN, ALEXANDRIA       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.01
HOCKING, LEAH          8 PC ALA GATORS              23.03
BULL, SHELBY           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.05
PAULSEN, MARYALICE C.  8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.24
BARD, MACKENZEY        8 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      23.55
TURNER, JORDAN         8 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      23.77
CAMPER, KATLYN R.      8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      23.84
VANCE, EMILY           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.84
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA     8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.04
MECOZZI, CARA          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.27
THURSTON, JENNA        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.33
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      8 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      24.46
HUNG, CHARMAINE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.54
YODER, SHAILA          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.89
WING, BRIANA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.93
PURSER, THERESA        8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       24.97
SADJADI, RAHA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.02
SCHRAKAMP, DANIELE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.13
SARGENT, KRYSTINE      8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      25.54
DEVOTO, CECILY         8 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      25.58
CAVIN, LINDSEY         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.82
CORSIE, ALISON         7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      26.09
TRESENRIDER, AMY       8 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      26.40
LAROCHELLE, LEAH       8 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      26.57
CAREY, DANIELLE        8 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      26.77
BARNES, KARI           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.80
DOCTO, JENNIFER        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.01
FENWICK, EMILY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.09
BROOKS, NICOLE         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.31
MABERRY-HALL, KAITLIN  7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.42
FUGERE, KELSEY         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.43
LEW, VALERIE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.76
POWER, KELSEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GEMMELL, NAOMI         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.52
BROWN, KIM             7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.54
GORDON, KARRENA        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      29.54
HEGDE, ROSHINI         6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.61
HOLLAND, KASANDRA      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.69
MAY, JESSICA           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.35
JONES, BRIANNA         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.44
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.88
WOODWARD, KATIE        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.02
MORALES, A.            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.10
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       5 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.62
PROVENZANO, GINA       7 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      31.75
SULLIVAN, MONICA       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.77
SUAREZ PINTO, VICTORI  8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.80
JAMES, OLIVIA          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.46
CURRAN, HANNAH         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.50
GERRINGER, MACKENZIE   8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.86
DAVIS, ANDREA          6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.50
TAKAKI, MADDIE         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.56
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK  7 PC ALA GATORS              33.74
WOODWARD, BROOKE       6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.81
DEMETRUS, VANESSA      7 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.33
WHYTE, COURTNEY        5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.47
BEHNKE, KATHERINE      7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.79
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.80
MCGEE, BROOKE          6 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      35.97
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.04
GARAVATTI, ELLEN       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.29
SENDEJAS, SARAH        7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.15
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE M   7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.38
MARTINEZ, DANIELLE     8 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      39.29
EILER, MORGAN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.50
MCGARRY, BETH          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.68
CABRAL, JESSICA        6 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      58.10
BARNES, STEFANIE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
BARRIE, MEGAN          6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
CORSIE, NATTY          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    NO SHOW
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
JAMES, ALEXIS          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
MARTINY, CHARLSEA      8 PC AGCC OSPREY           NO SHOW
MOORE, ELLIANA         6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
MOORE, RAVEN           7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
ROBINSON, ANGELA       6 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
WONG, ABBY             7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHMITT, JESSICA       7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.47
PAGAN, LAUREN          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.23
CHAN, ALEXANDRIA       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.74
NORDSTROM, SARAH A     8 PC ALA GATORS              50.54
ECK, ERIKA L.          8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      51.08
TURNER, JORDAN         8 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      51.64
HUNG, CHARMAINE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.27
MCLENITHAN, BRITNEY    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.32
GODBEY, KELLY D.       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.38
CAMPER, KATLYN R.      8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      52.63
MECOZZI, CARA          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.05

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YODER, SHAILA          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.17
VAIANA, CAROLYN        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.35
CORSIE, ALISON         7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      55.66
FENWICK, EMILY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.26
WAGGONER, KATE         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       57.96
DOCTO, JENNIFER        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.51
DIDERO, MICHELLE       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.43
WATSON, KAYLEY         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.59
CALLES, ALISON         8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:07.24
MCGARRY, BETH          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:22.85
CHEN, LAUREN           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHAN, ALEXANDRIA       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       17.44
NARUM, ELISABETH       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      17.61
CHRITTON, HAYLEY       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.49
THURSTON, JENNA        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.78
HOCKING, LEAH          8 PC ALA GATORS              19.68
BASILIO, NADIA         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      19.80
TAKAKI, MADDIE         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       20.09
PAULSEN, MARYALICE C.  8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.18
GOLD, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             20.53
HOYT, ERINN            8 PC AGCC OSPREY             20.74
HANSON, JODI           8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      20.97
CAVIN, LINDSEY         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      20.99
DIDERO, MICHELLE       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.45
POWER, KELSEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             21.58
CILK, KAITLYN          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      21.72
FIATARONE, ANNALISA    6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.72
GRIFFIN, KATELYN M.    8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      22.11
BARNES, KARI           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.49
KAPPLER, MICHELLE      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       22.55
HUNG, CHARMAINE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.56
UDINSKI, KELSEY        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      22.87
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE     7 PC AGCC OSPREY             23.12
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      8 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      23.47
DEVOTO, CECILY         8 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      23.89
TRESENRIDER, AMY       8 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      24.77
VAIANA, CAROLYN        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.78
POWER, KELLEN          6 PC AGCC OSPREY             24.88
BONNEL, MELISSA N.     8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.30
MECOZZI, CARA          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.78
WHYTE, COURTNEY        5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.91
MORALES, A.            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.29
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK  7 PC ALA GATORS              26.66
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.90
BEHNKE, KATHERINE      7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.71
MARTINEZ, DANIELLE     8 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      28.07
MCGEE, BROOKE          6 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      29.38
WATSON, KAYLEY         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.60
MCKINNEY, LISA         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.83
SCOTT, MCKENZIE        7 PC ALA GATORS              29.83
BERTOLINI, FRANCESCA   8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.84
MALLON, KATIE          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.85
DAVIS, ANDREA          6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.77
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.17
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.53

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CABRAL, JESSICA        6 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      48.04
FOLEY, JENIFER         8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHMITT, JESSICA       7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.71
NARUM, ELISABETH       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.40
CHAN, ALEXANDRIA       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.06
GODBEY, KELLY D.       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.19
BULL, SHELBY           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.54
BASILIO, NADIA         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.49
CHRITTON, HAYLEY       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.16
KEEN, KATIE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.65
BARD, MACKENZEY        8 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      45.72
ZURAW, LUCY            8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       45.78
YAMAUCHI, PENELOPE     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.84
ECK, ERIKA L.          8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      45.88
HOCKING, LEAH          8 PC ALA GATORS              46.97
HUNG, CHARMAINE        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.73
GOLD, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.17
SALDANA, CHRISTY       8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      51.21
CONNOLLY, ERIN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.26
LEW, VALERIE           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.89
CILK, KAITLYN          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      52.18
PURSER, THERESA        8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       52.20
GEMMELL, NAOMI         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.64
BARNES, KARI           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      55.12
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE     7 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.22
SANTOS, FRANCESCA      8 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:02.54
BERTOLINI, FRANCESCA   8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.38
MCKINNEY, LISA         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.21
PROVENZANO, GINA       7 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:10.20
BLOOM, GEORGIA         8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    NO SHOW
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
CAVIN, LINDSEY         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
CHING, MARISSA         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
CORSIE, NATTY          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
HARRINGTON, HAILEY     7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
PAGAN, LAUREN          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHMITT, JESSICA       7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.02
NARUM, ELISABETH       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.08
BRADLEY, PAIGE         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.37
BASILIO, NADIA         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.04
GODBEY, KELLY D.       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.62
ECK, ERIKA L.          8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:34.30
KEEN, KATIE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.71
CHAN, ALEXANDRIA       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.19
HOCKING, LEAH          8 PC ALA GATORS            1:35.87
PAGAN, LAUREN          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:36.19
ROTHSCHILD, HANNAH     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.61
VANCE, EMILY           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:40.08

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHRAKAMP, DANIELE     7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:42.22
ANDERSON, ALYSSA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.31
SALDANA, CHRISTY       8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:42.31
NORDSTROM, SARAH A     8 PC ALA GATORS            1:43.27
CAVIN, LINDSEY         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:43.58
TURNER, JORDAN         8 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:44.42
GRIFFIN, KATELYN M.    8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:44.90
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA     8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:45.15
CONNOLLY, ERIN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:48.51
MECOZZI, CARA          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:48.56
CILK, KAITLYN          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:48.92
FENWICK, EMILY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:49.78
WING, BRIANA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:50.26
POWER, KELSEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:52.10
CORSIE, ALISON         7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:52.43
KAPPLER, MICHELLE      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:52.65
WAGGONER, KATE         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:53.34
HOYT, ERINN            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:53.66
TRESENRIDER, AMY       8 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:56.14
HARRINGTON, HAILEY     7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:57.68
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE     7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:57.93
GOLD, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:58.97
ANDERSON, HALEY        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:59.63
BROOKS, NICOLE         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.31
BERTOLINI, FRANCESCA   8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:10.68
PROVENZANO, GINA       7 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    2:17.04
MCKINNEY, LISA         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:25.77
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:49.47
BUTTERICK, KATHERINE   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
SADJADI, RAHA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       5 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
UDINSKI, KELSEY        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PERIA, HANNAH         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.49
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.46
WHITE, HEATHER M.     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.69
LANGNER, BAILEY       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.70
JONES, HANNAH         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.74
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.12
FRANCIS, LAUREN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.14
SKROPETA, KATHRYN      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.35
SEALES, AMANDA        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.52
DEYOREO, SARAH        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.57
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      31.88
SARGENT, KELLI        10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      32.12
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      32.13
LI, JING              10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.17
BRADSHAW, NORA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.25
SWENSEN, KATHERINE    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.43
ESTEP, MELISSA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.57
KENNEDY, MADDIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.99
PENGILLY, ASHLEY       9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      33.03
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.03
BLAND, DORI            9 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      33.19
PELE, REBECCA         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.23
DEVOTO, JOLIE         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      33.29
FALTYNSKI, JENNIFER M  9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.40
CURRAN, EBEY          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.50
KELLEY, JAMILYN        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.53
SULLIVAN, MEGAN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.65
HUPPERT, LAURA        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       33.69
POWER, KYLA           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.74
MILLER, MELANIE        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.06
MIRANDA, MARISA I.     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.08
REVELS, TINA          10 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.21
HILL, ALYSSA          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.44
SANCHEZ, LISA          9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       34.51
GOLD, DANIELLE        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.58
DISPENZIERE, CHELSEA  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.87
ALLEN, COURTNEY       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.03
PLOTT, MELANIE         9 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.04
WEAKLEY, MELISSA      10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      35.08
DISKIN, JULIA         10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       35.12
SCHAEFER, MONICA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.30
FENWICK, LIZ          10 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.84
BROWN, JENNY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.04
RUTHERFORD, MIHALILA  10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.19
SHARP, MOLLY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.77
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.85
MCGEE, BRANDIE         9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      36.93
MILLER, BARRIE        10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.93
JACOBS, KANDICE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.00
COURT, KIMBERLY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.11
SALLEE, JAIMIE        10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      37.12
HOOPER, CHEYENNE       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.15
MCCABE, SIOBHAN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.19
BENDER, LISA           9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       37.21
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH      9 PC ALA GATORS              37.28
FONG, ALLYSON          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.44
FRIEDBERG, EMILY       9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       37.47
SPOHR, ADRIENNE        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.53
KEMETHER, KRISTEN A.  10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      37.73

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KIM, TIFFANY          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.07
LONGTIN, ELLIOT        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.13
JACKSON, SIMONE       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.23
DE MATTEO, DANIELLE   10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      38.28
JOHNSON, GIULIA        9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       38.36
JONES, MELANIE G.      9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      38.37
GRAY, TESSA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.50
REED, CAITLIN         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.59
SAMSON, ELYSSA         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.76
EASLEY, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.07
DASILVA, TATIANA      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.37
GOODSON, VICTORIA      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.40
RIVAS, ANDREA         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.44
YASUMURA, GRACE       10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       39.72
FATHEREE, EMILY        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.00
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.01
MILLER, MANDE K        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.10
SIOJO, COURTNEY        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.23
MILLER, AMANDA         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.31
NELSON, MEGAN         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.31
PANGER, MAIJA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.40
FUGERE, LISA          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.98
HAHN, JENNA M.         9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      41.28
DOERING, KAITLIN      10 PC ALA GATORS              41.31
EASTLAND, SARAH        9 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      41.51
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.54
BARTON, ELLEN          9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      42.10
CORNELL, CAROLINE      9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.76
CHANG, TIFFANY         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       44.00
SALDANA, JANELLA       9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      44.89
LASSIG, BRIANA         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.01
ESTRADA, LODENA        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.54
PALMER, KAROLIN        9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      45.88
MACKIN, KELSEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.89
BRADY, CASANDRA R.     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.16
LAWRENCE, MIA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.38
SINKINSON, TALIA       9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       46.38
WONG, MARISSA          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.85
GRIFFITH, ELLEN R.    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.34
MC GOUGH, CHERI K.     9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      52.02
LORION, MARISA         9 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.30
GRALNIK, KLARA         9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:09.70
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
CURETON, JILLIAN T.    9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
TEMPLE, JESSIE         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BARD, PRESLEY         10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:02.19
PERIA, HANNAH         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.14
WHITE, HEATHER M.     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.60
LEWIS, KELSEY          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.16
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.20
DWELLEY, KATE          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.19
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:06.79
LANGNER, BAILEY       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.95
LI, JING              10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:08.87
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.91

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SKROPETA, KATHRYN      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.93
SEALES, AMANDA        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.42
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:10.39
JUCHAU, AMANDA        10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:10.40
PORCELLA, KATRIN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.80
ARTZ, LAUREN          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.07
GIBSON, KRISTIN       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:11.10
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:11.58
SANDER, ALEXANDRA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.14
NARUM, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.47
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.95
ESTEP, MELISSA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.23
BLAND, DORI            9 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:13.87
BRANNON, LINDSEY       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.89
PENGILLY, ASHLEY       9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:13.93
CAINES, AMANDA         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:14.94
POWER, KYLA           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.97
FALTYNSKI, JENNIFER M  9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:15.02
REICHERT, DELANEY J.  10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.10
REVELS, TINA          10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.39
TORRES, ELISA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.24
ROACH, ERIKA           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.36
CURRAN, EBEY          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.51
DEVOTO, JOLIE         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:16.72
TURNER, CATHERINE     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.08
KELLEY, JAMILYN        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.12
SARGENT, KELLI        10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:17.25
DISKIN, JULIA         10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:17.51
RUST, ROXANNE         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:17.68
FRASER, KATHRYN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.72
MIRANDA, MARISA I.     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:17.83
DISPENZIERE, CHELSEA  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.14
ALLEN, COURTNEY       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.17
GOLD, DANIELLE        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.25
BLOOM, AUDRA          10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:18.35
MCCABE, SIOBHAN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.77
KIM, TIFFANY          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.76
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA  9 PC ALA GATORS            1:19.85
RUTHERFORD, MIHALILA  10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.92
WYNN, KELLY           10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.49
MADRIGAL, AMANDA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.51
WATTS, CAROLYN         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.80
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI E  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.96
COHEN, JENNIFER       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.98
JACOBS, KANDICE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.98
SCHAEFER, MONICA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.07
FENWICK, LIZ          10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.95
KEMETHER, KRISTEN A.  10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:23.10
BISHOP, AMANDA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.35
MCGEE, BRANDIE         9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:23.60
PICCININI, JULIE      10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:23.69
DE MATTEO, DANIELLE   10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:23.89
PAULY, M. CLAIRE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.30
LONGTIN, ELLIOT        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.32
SAMSON, ELYSSA         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:24.90
SHARP, MOLLY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.01
MASTERS, MICHELLE C   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.43
JOHNSON, GIULIA        9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:25.98
CHOU, EMILY            9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:26.01
FATHEREE, EMILY        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.52
SALLEE, JAIMIE        10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:26.87
ZAPATA, MERCEDES       9 PC ALA GATORS            1:27.33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

REED, CAITLIN         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:27.41
BREINING, STACEY      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.50
FUGERE, LISA          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.74
FRIEDBERG, EMILY       9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:28.64
PALOMAR, DANIELLE      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.88
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:29.25
DSOUZA, STEPHANIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.47
RIVAS, ANDREA         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:29.78
DUNCAN, KELSEY         9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:29.89
MILLER, MANDE K        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.25
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH      9 PC ALA GATORS            1:30.44
BILANOW, ERIN         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.71
WATKINS, ALLISON       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:31.10
MILLER, AMANDA         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.20
YASUMURA, GRACE       10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:32.35
JACKSON, SIMONE       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.39
EASTLAND, SARAH        9 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:32.47
PANGER, MAIJA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:33.38
MOBDY, NARIMAN        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.77
SIMPSON, KELLY         9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:33.97
DOERING, KAITLIN      10 PC ALA GATORS            1:34.17
SMITH, SOPHIA          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:35.30
PALMER, KAROLIN        9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:35.40
MACKIN, KELSEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.19
HAHN, JENNA M.         9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:37.59
GAMUROT, JENNIFER      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:37.60
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:41.24
LASSIG, BRIANA         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:43.32
WADSWORTH, KRISTINA    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.24
BRADY, CASANDRA R.     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.31
LORION, MARISA         9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:54.44
MC GOUGH, CHERI K.     9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:54.84
WONG, MARISSA          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:58.13
GRIFFITH, ELLEN R.    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.14
PROVENZANO, DESTIE     9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    2:26.01
GRALNIK, KLARA         9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:41.64
JONES, MELANIE G.      9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
SALDANA, JANELLA       9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN     DQUED
SEGURA, LUCIENNE       9 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.07
LANGNER, BAILEY       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.01
LEE, SYLVIE           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.35
MONSEES, COURTNEY      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.52
SEALES, AMANDA        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.64
LI, JING              10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.48
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.58
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      38.82
BRADSHAW, NORA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.86
FRASER, KATHRYN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.11
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.20
KELLEY, JAMILYN        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.30
ESTEP, MELISSA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.35
SWENSEN, KATHERINE    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.43
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      39.61
TURNER, CATHERINE     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.70

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

POWER, KYLA           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.85
KENNEDY, MADDIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.46
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI E  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.56
DISPENZIERE, CHELSEA  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.65
HILL, ALYSSA          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.82
PELE, REBECCA         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.04
SARGENT, KELLI        10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      41.13
RUST, ROXANNE         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      41.22
FENWICK, LIZ          10 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.24
REVELS, TINA          10 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.28
WYNN, KELLY           10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.28
SULLIVAN, MEGAN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.29
DEVOTO, JOLIE         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      41.44
GRAY, TESSA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.55
CAINES, AMANDA         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.88
BRANNON, LINDSEY       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.39
HOOPER, CHEYENNE       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.45
TORRES, ELISA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.77
SCHAEFER, MONICA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.85
BLAND, DORI            9 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      42.86
MILLER, MANDE K        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.99
KIM, TIFFANY          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.66
FRIEDBERG, EMILY       9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       43.68
MILLER, BARRIE        10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.76
MIRANDA, MARISA I.     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.76
TREMAINE, ELIZABETH   10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.01
JACOBS, KANDICE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.02
PAULY, M. CLAIRE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.04
KEMETHER, KRISTEN A.  10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      44.10
HULTIN, CASEY          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.61
BROWN, JENNY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.75
GOLD, DANIELLE        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.77
SHARP, MOLLY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.97
DASILVA, TATIANA      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.34
NELSON, MEGAN         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.46
CHANG, TIFFANY         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.51
REED, CAITLIN         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.78
LOVE, CLAIRE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.84
MCGEE, BRANDIE         9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      46.02
JACKSON, SIMONE       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.08
BREINING, STACEY      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.16
BENDER, LISA           9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       46.62
KLEESPIES, KELLY       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.65
GAMUROT, JENNIFER      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.18
HAHN, JENNA M.         9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      47.77
MOBDY, NARIMAN        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.20
PANGER, MAIJA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.43
CHOW, KELLY           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.47
LAMAY, DEVON          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.62
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.32
HELD, JESSICA         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.45
DE MATTEO, DANIELLE   10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      51.15
ROGERS, JESSICA       10 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       52.06
LASSIG, BRIANA         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      52.50
SHALLO, RAMSEENA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.23
MACKIN, KELSEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.80
ROYAL, DIANE E.       10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      56.79
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.91
GRIFFITH, ELLEN R.    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.16
BRADY, CASANDRA R.     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.27
SALDANA, JANELLA       9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      58.56
PALMER, KAROLIN        9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      59.21

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MC GOUGH, CHERI K.     9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.54
MONOBE, ELLIE          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BARD, PRESLEY         10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:11.21
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:14.71
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.46
NARUM, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.95
MONSEES, COURTNEY      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.96
ARTZ, LAUREN          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.45
HUPPERT, LAURA        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:20.82
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:24.06
GIBSON, KRISTIN       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:24.16
BRADSHAW, NORA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.23
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.91
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:25.42
KENNEDY, MADDIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.90
WYNN, KELLY           10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:25.91
SKROPETA, KATHRYN      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.57
TURNER, CATHERINE     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.58
CAINES, AMANDA         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:27.06
RUST, ROXANNE         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:27.72
FRASER, KATHRYN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.29
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI E  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.26
SALLEE, JAIMIE        10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:30.40
MADRIGAL, AMANDA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.68
BLAND, DORI            9 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:32.65
RUTHERFORD, MIHALILA  10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:32.84
SARGENT, KELLI        10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:32.95
GRAY, TESSA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.37
WEAKLEY, MELISSA      10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:33.66
REICHERT, DELANEY J.  10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:33.88
SANCHEZ, LISA          9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:35.25
DISKIN, JULIA         10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:35.60
FENWICK, LIZ          10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:35.71
KIM, TIFFANY          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:36.05
WYNN, VALERIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:40.64
GAMUROT, JENNIFER      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:47.16
LASSIG, BRIANA         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:49.51
MOBDY, NARIMAN        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:50.94
SHALLO, RAMSEENA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:54.44
BILANOW, ERIN         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
HELD, JESSICA         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
JUCHAU, AMANDA        10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T     DQUED
PORCELLA, KATRIN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
SPOHR, ADRIENNE        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LANGNER, BAILEY       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.78
JONES, HANNAH         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.48
MONSEES, COURTNEY      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.86
SKROPETA, KATHRYN      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.00

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BISHOP, AMANDA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.52
LI, JING              10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.57
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.58
ESTEP, MELISSA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.81
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.32
SANDER, ALEXANDRA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.55
REICHERT, DELANEY J.  10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.92
TORRES, ELISA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.26
KELLEY, JAMILYN        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.44
DEVOTO, JOLIE         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      43.56
WATKINS, ALLISON       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.59
RUST, ROXANNE         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      43.89
FRASER, KATHRYN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.09
SCHAEFER, MONICA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.71
NELSON, MEGAN         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.39
MIRANDA, MARISA I.     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.01
JACKSON, SIMONE       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.19
ROYAL, DIANE E.       10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      46.50
NARUM, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.88
LONGTIN, ELLIOT        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.18
BREINING, STACEY      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.34
HELD, JESSICA         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.84
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI E  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.95
HULTIN, CASEY          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.25
PICCININI, JULIE      10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      48.37
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.42
SHARP, MOLLY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         48.45
EASLEY, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.78
BRANNON, LINDSEY       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.16
RUCKMAN, LESLIE       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       49.45
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.60
HOOPER, CHEYENNE       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.87
ROGERS, JESSICA       10 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       52.00
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       52.16
TREMAINE, ELIZABETH   10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.33
LAMAY, DEVON          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      52.42
REED, CAITLIN         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.55
CHOW, KELLY           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.57
PANGER, MAIJA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      54.29
CHANG, TIFFANY         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       54.54
FENWICK, LIZ          10 PC AGCC OSPREY             55.30
LAWRENCE, MIA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.61
PALMER, KAROLIN        9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      57.53
SHALLO, RAMSEENA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.80
LASSIG, BRIANA         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.35
DASILVA, TATIANA      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.22
MONOBE, ELLIE          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:03.08
MACKIN, KELSEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:07.20
GRIFFITH, ELLEN R.    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
KLEESPIES, KELLY       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BARD, PRESLEY         10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:21.28
WHITE, HEATHER M.     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.17
LANGNER, BAILEY       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.28
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.00
MONSEES, COURTNEY      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.74

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEWIS, KELSEY          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.65
ALLEN, COURTNEY       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.00
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:27.55
JONES, HANNAH         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.34
LI, JING              10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:28.79
SANDER, ALEXANDRA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.35
ESTEP, MELISSA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.02
ARTZ, LAUREN          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.20
DWELLEY, KATE          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.68
CURETON, JILLIAN T.    9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.82
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.94
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:32.63
CURRAN, EBEY          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:33.08
DEYOREO, SARAH        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.93
BISHOP, AMANDA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.96
RUST, ROXANNE         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:35.53
DEVOTO, JOLIE         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:35.64
SULLIVAN, MEGAN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.76
REICHERT, DELANEY J.  10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.93
PELE, REBECCA         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.26
DISPENZIERE, CHELSEA  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.56
FRASER, KATHRYN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.63
BENDER, LISA           9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:37.88
HILL, ALYSSA          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:38.39
MIRANDA, MARISA I.     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:38.45
TORRES, ELISA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.87
MASTERS, MICHELLE C   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:38.93
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA  9 PC ALA GATORS            1:39.59
WATKINS, ALLISON       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:39.86
FALTYNSKI, JENNIFER M  9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:39.99
SCHAEFER, MONICA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.02
GARAVATTI, EMILY      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.38
WATTS, CAROLYN         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:40.85
ROACH, ERIKA           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:40.89
LONGTIN, ELLIOT        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.97
NELSON, MEGAN         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:41.14
WEAKLEY, MELISSA      10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:41.98
JACKSON, SIMONE       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.08
MADRIGAL, AMANDA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.10
GRAY, TESSA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.11
GOODSON, VICTORIA      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.94
SPOHR, ADRIENNE        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:44.57
BREINING, STACEY      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.70
MCCABE, SIOBHAN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:45.07
JACOBS, KANDICE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:45.33
MOBDY, NARIMAN        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:45.37
EASLEY, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:46.46
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH      9 PC ALA GATORS            1:47.47
HELD, JESSICA         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:47.55
HOOPER, CHEYENNE       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:47.85
BRANNON, LINDSEY       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:49.52
DSOUZA, STEPHANIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:50.30
PALOMAR, DANIELLE      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.69
CHOU, EMILY            9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:51.50
ZAPATA, MERCEDES       9 PC ALA GATORS            1:52.35
MCGEE, BRANDIE         9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:53.19
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:53.28
JOHNSON, GIULIA        9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:53.35
BROWN, JENNY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:53.96
PANGER, MAIJA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:55.51
MILLER, BARRIE        10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:55.68
WYNN, VALERIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:56.26

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SIMPSON, KELLY         9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:56.69
BARTON, ELLEN          9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:57.03
ESTRADA, LODENA        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:57.16
WADSWORTH, KRISTINA    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:57.70
COHEN, JENNIFER       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:58.29
MILLER, AMANDA         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:58.86
SAMSON, ELYSSA         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:59.17
CHANG, TIFFANY         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:00.23
EASTLAND, SARAH        9 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:00.50
SHALLO, RAMSEENA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:01.21
SIOJO, COURTNEY        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:01.38
SMITH, SOPHIA          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:01.95
GAMUROT, JENNIFER      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:02.10
SINKINSON, TALIA       9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:02.40
PALMER, KAROLIN        9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    2:11.56
SALDANA, JANELLA       9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    2:13.75
SEGURA, LUCIENNE       9 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:15.77
BLOOM, AUDRA          10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    NO SHOW
GRIFFITH, ELLEN R.    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
JOHNSON, DANIELLE      9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
PICCININI, JULIE      10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    NO SHOW
PROVENZANO, DESTIE     9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN     DQUED
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
VALANCY, KATE         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

JONES, HANNAH         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.63
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.01
LEWIS, KELSEY          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.63
SEALES, AMANDA        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.19
DEYOREO, SARAH        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.60
GIBSON, KRISTIN       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.10
MONSEES, COURTNEY      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.25
FRANCIS, LAUREN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.40
DWELLEY, KATE          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.62
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.95
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.09
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.74
PENGILLY, ASHLEY       9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      35.86
JUCHAU, AMANDA        10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      36.28
HUPPERT, LAURA        10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       36.97
CURETON, JILLIAN T.    9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.07
SANDER, ALEXANDRA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.22
TURNER, CATHERINE     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.33
TORRES, ELISA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.54
PELE, REBECCA         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.01
SULLIVAN, MEGAN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.04
COURT, KIMBERLY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.06
PORCELLA, KATRIN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.24
SWENSEN, KATHERINE    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.49
REVELS, TINA          10 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.54
BRADSHAW, NORA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.35
NARUM, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.63
WATTS, CAROLYN         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.95
HOOPER, CHEYENNE       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.16
CAINES, AMANDA         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       40.27
KELLEY, JAMILYN        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SANCHEZ, LISA          9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       40.40
ROACH, ERIKA           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.44
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI E  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.94
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA  9 PC ALA GATORS              41.04
HILL, ALYSSA          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.21
MILLER, MELANIE        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.68
BLOOM, AUDRA          10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      41.71
DUNCAN, KELSEY         9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       42.00
KEMETHER, KRISTEN A.  10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      42.06
SHARP, MOLLY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.09
PLOTT, MELANIE         9 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.33
POWER, KYLA           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.60
MILLER, BARRIE        10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.90
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.19
FRIEDBERG, EMILY       9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       43.22
BROWN, JENNY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.35
CHOU, EMILY            9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.86
WATKINS, ALLISON       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.94
MASTERS, MICHELLE C   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.09
JONES, MELANIE G.      9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      44.18
BRANNON, LINDSEY       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.67
FUGERE, LISA          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.92
NELSON, MEGAN         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.93
SIOJO, COURTNEY        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.10
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.14
WYNN, KELLY           10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.18
EVANS, WHITNEY        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.01
GOLD, DANIELLE        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.07
DE MATTEO, DANIELLE   10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      46.15
GOODSON, VICTORIA      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.33
PAULY, M. CLAIRE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.73
CHANG, TIFFANY         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       46.95
COHEN, JENNIFER       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.95
VALANCY, KATE         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.13
REED, CAITLIN         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.74
BREINING, STACEY      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.16
WYNN, VALERIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.77
DASILVA, TATIANA      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         48.98
DSOUZA, STEPHANIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.04
DOERING, KAITLIN      10 PC ALA GATORS              49.29
SMITH, SOPHIA          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       49.46
PALOMAR, DANIELLE      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.51
MILLER, MANDE K        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.76
HAHN, JENNA M.         9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      49.84
GARAVATTI, EMILY      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.08
HELD, JESSICA         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.32
FATHEREE, EMILY        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.83
CORNELL, CAROLINE      9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.19
SIMPSON, KELLY         9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      52.58
SHALLO, RAMSEENA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.78
BILANOW, ERIN         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.51
SINKINSON, TALIA       9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       56.47
ESTRADA, LODENA        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.12
MACKIN, KELSEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.90
LORION, MARISA         9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.40
PROVENZANO, DESTIE     9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:22.46
BENDER, LISA           9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
SEGURA, LUCIENNE       9 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    NO SHOW
TEMPLE, JESSIE         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MARTINEZ, JAMIE       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:11.29
JONES, HANNAH         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.15
SEALES, AMANDA        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:14.29
LEWIS, KELSEY          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.36
DWELLEY, KATE          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.33
TURNER, CATHERINE     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.46
SANDER, ALEXANDRA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.32
ARTZ, LAUREN          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.60
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.21
SKROPETA, KATHRYN      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.16
PENGILLY, ASHLEY       9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:29.31
REVELS, TINA          10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.36
BRADSHAW, NORA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.07
MADRIGAL, AMANDA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.26
WATTS, CAROLYN         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:40.87
WYNN, VALERIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:42.63
GAMUROT, JENNIFER      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:56.73
MILLER, MANDE K        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:57.04
SHALLO, RAMSEENA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LANGNER, BAILEY       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.46
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:14.21
LEWIS, KELSEY          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.30
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.59
SEALES, AMANDA        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:16.92
DWELLEY, KATE          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.95
LEE, SYLVIE           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.50
SANDER, ALEXANDRA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.70
LI, JING              10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:19.92
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.39
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.67
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:21.30
NARUM, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.06
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.03
ARTZ, LAUREN          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.65
PENGILLY, ASHLEY       9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:23.94
REICHERT, DELANEY J.  10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.89
DISPENZIERE, CHELSEA  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.27
PELE, REBECCA         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.02
SULLIVAN, MEGAN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.11
TORRES, ELISA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.21
BLAND, DORI            9 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:26.38
POWER, KYLA           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.44
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:26.47
SWENSEN, KATHERINE    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.58
REVELS, TINA          10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.78
KENNEDY, MADDIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.39
WYNN, KELLY           10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.66
RUST, ROXANNE         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:27.87
MIRANDA, MARISA I.     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:29.17
CAINES, AMANDA         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.18
DEVOTO, JOLIE         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:30.00
WATKINS, ALLISON       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:30.20

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GOLD, DANIELLE        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.73
KEMETHER, KRISTEN A.  10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:31.61
BRANNON, LINDSEY       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.68
GRAY, TESSA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.47
MILLER, BARRIE        10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.70
SARGENT, KELLI        10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:32.71
LONGTIN, ELLIOT        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.38
WATTS, CAROLYN         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:33.46
BROWN, JENNY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:34.11
SHARP, MOLLY           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:34.79
KIM, TIFFANY          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.82
HULTIN, CASEY          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.09
EASLEY, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:35.34
SCHAEFER, MONICA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.33
PAULY, M. CLAIRE      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.49
RUCKMAN, LESLIE       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:36.64
TREMAINE, ELIZABETH   10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.91
NELSON, MEGAN         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.38
REED, CAITLIN         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.39
LAMAY, DEVON          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.80
BENDER, LISA           9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:39.01
JACOBS, KANDICE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:39.06
FRIEDBERG, EMILY       9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:39.38
JACKSON, SIMONE       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.80
MCGEE, BRANDIE         9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:39.90
WYNN, VALERIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:39.99
SIOJO, COURTNEY        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:40.71
ROYAL, DIANE E.       10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:41.46
LOVE, CLAIRE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:41.71
KLEESPIES, KELLY       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:41.85
CHANG, TIFFANY         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:42.35
MILLER, MANDE K        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.37
HELD, JESSICA         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.82
CHOW, KELLY           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:43.92
HAHN, JENNA M.         9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:45.33
PANGER, MAIJA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:46.52
GAMUROT, JENNIFER      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:47.36
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:48.00
SMITH, SOPHIA          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:48.09
PALMER, KAROLIN        9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:56.03
MACKIN, KELSEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:05.38
SALDANA, JANELLA       9 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    2:08.46
BRADY, CASANDRA R.     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
DE MATTEO, DANIELLE   10 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T     DQUED
LASSIG, BRIANA         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
MADRIGAL, AMANDA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
MONOBE, ELLIE          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
PICCININI, JULIE      10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER     DQUED
WADSWORTH, KRISTINA    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MONSEES, COURTNEY      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:38.43
JONES, HANNAH         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.60
LEWIS, KELSEY          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:40.79
DWELLEY, KATE          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.50
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:41.74
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    2:48.71

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEE, SYLVIE           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:49.03
ARTZ, LAUREN          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:54.04
NARUM, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:54.07
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:54.68
SKROPETA, KATHRYN      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:54.85
KENNEDY, MADDIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:59.84
KELLEY, JAMILYN        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:00.51
ESTEP, MELISSA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:00.54
PENGILLY, ASHLEY       9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    3:02.57
FRASER, KATHRYN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:03.40
CAINES, AMANDA         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:04.64
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    3:08.15
SWENSEN, KATHERINE    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:08.64
BISHOP, AMANDA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:09.09
REICHERT, DELANEY J.  10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:09.28
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:09.46
DISPENZIERE, CHELSEA  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:10.17
BRADSHAW, NORA         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:10.35
MADRIGAL, AMANDA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:10.86
WATTS, CAROLYN         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:12.97
PELE, REBECCA         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:13.50
POWER, KYLA           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:13.51
GRAY, TESSA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:15.84
LONGTIN, ELLIOT        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:19.77
HOOPER, CHEYENNE       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:21.22
SARGENT, KELLI        10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    3:21.60
WATKINS, ALLISON       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:22.84
KEMETHER, KRISTEN A.  10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:23.72
MOBDY, NARIMAN        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:28.50
WYNN, VALERIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:28.60
WYNN, KELLY           10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:28.98
PICCININI, JULIE      10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    3:29.38
GOLD, DANIELLE        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:35.99
FENWICK, LIZ          10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:49.19
ROGERS, JESSICA       10 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM     3:51.09
BREINING, STACEY      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI E  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
RUCKMAN, LESLIE       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KNOTT, LINDSAY        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.96
OCHS, JILLIAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.10
ROGERS, LAUREN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.55
WOO, EMILY D.         11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      27.57
WICKERSHAM, JENNIFER  12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       27.77
GRUTER, ASHLEY        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.12
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.41
DENNEY, NICOLE A.     12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      28.55
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.60
NAVALA, JENNIFER      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       28.82
VECCHIO, MARISSA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.10
KELLMANN, SHANNON     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.20
SCHUH, MONICA V.      11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      29.29
ROGERS, ALYSSA        11 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       29.31
GRANT, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.51
BRENNAN, SHANA        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.16
ECKARD, ASHLEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.18
SY, STEPHANIE         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.22
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.30
MOLIMA, CHRISTIAN N.  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.58
LAPIS, YANNA          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.61
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.66
FAMBRINI, ANNA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.74
REED, KIRSTEN         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.82
BRYAN, KATIE M.       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      31.01
HAARZ, COLBY          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.17
CHANG, LYNN           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.22
GENTRY, KELLY         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.33
THAKOR, AMI           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.75
SHARP, LINDSEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.79
FISH, LAUREN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.92
KULKA, JENNIFER       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.00
LOCKE, CHRISTIE A.    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.09
SANTOS, NINA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.27
SALAZAR, BRIANA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.72
STITT, CATHERINE      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.89
SENNERT, BREANNA      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.09
DELIS, MEGAN M.       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      33.40
REYNOLDS, KELLY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.15
SWARTZ, SARAH         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.27
GIZIMAJI, SHILPA M.   11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.31
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.58
PALMER, SANDRINE      11 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      34.58
MCMILLAN, KATILYN     12 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      34.68
JOZWIAK, PATRICIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.91
BRANNON, DANIELLE     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.16
CROWE, MELISSA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.27
CORSIE, JULLIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      35.71
DOKES, ANIKA          11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.80
INOUYE, VIRGINIA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.19
LASSIG, MICHAELA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.30
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.82
JOSEPH, JANE          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      47.94
CHAN, KAY             12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
CHEUNG, ADRIENNE      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
MARTIN, KELSY M       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    NO SHOW

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LAROCHELLE, NATALIE   11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      56.33
KNOTT, LINDSAY        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       56.61
BRADFORD, JACQUELINE  12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.19
BECK, SYLVIA V.       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.39
BYERS, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.74
OCHS, JILLIAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.51
WOO, EMILY D.         11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      59.83
WICKERSHAM, JENNIFER  12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       59.98
KUMPAN, JULIA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.13
MOECKEL, KATHERINE    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.35
HERNANDEZ, GABRIELLA  12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.80
ROGERS, KATIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.91
DENNEY, NICOLE A.     12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:00.99
HART, LINDSAY         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.78
HOSAIN, RIZZA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.93
HEATH, SAMANTHA M.    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.99
MEDVED, EMILY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.32
NAVALA, JENNIFER      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:02.59
EVANS, RACHEL         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.76
KNIGHT, KAYLEIGH      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:02.88
KIM, JESSICA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.89
ABBOTT, VALERIE       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.03
HEYS, KALI            11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:03.05
CRAMER, BRITTANY      11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:03.07
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.25
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.50
KEEN, KRISSY          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.70
SMITH, HELEN          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:03.81
MOONEY, KELLY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.23
MOFFATT, LINDSAY      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.58
KOPEL, JENNA          11 PC ALA GATORS            1:04.86
SCHUH, MONICA V.      11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:05.08
VECCHIO, MARISSA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.17
FAMBRINI, ANNA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.72
SY, STEPHANIE         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:05.77
BRENNAN, SHANA        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.01
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.02
BARNES, ALYSSA        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.05
SLOAN, DEVIN          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.27
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.29
KELLMANN, SHANNON     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.40
FIGUEROU, MILA P.     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.62
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.99
BOND, JENNIFER        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.17
SALLEE, MARIA         12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:07.17
CARLIG, POPPY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.43
DINGLE, MEGHAN        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.49
DORIA, ANGELA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.77
JARRARD, LINDSAY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.05
MOLIMA, CHRISTIAN N.  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.20
DEYOREO, MARIA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.32
HEFNER, ELIZABETH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.36
ECKARD, ASHLEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.58
KULKA, JENNIFER       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:08.65
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.77
MCLANE, JULIANNE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.84
YARNELL, BREANNA      12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:08.84
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.85
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.86

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

STANTON, RORY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.51
BRYAN, KATIE M.       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:09.55
HOVLAND, SARAH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.62
MORUZA, JULIA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.95
BERBERI, KATIA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.46
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.53
WRIGHT, KELSEY        11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:10.65
BRICKER, NATALIE      12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:10.75
KUMAR, ALLYSON        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.78
THAKOR, AMI           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:10.79
BROCK, MELISSA        12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:11.26
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.29
SUGIMOTO, KIMI        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.33
SANTOS, NINA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:11.60
SALAZAR, BRIANA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.95
CHANG, LYNN           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:12.10
COLLINS, NICOLE       11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:12.35
MASON, LAUREL         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:12.36
SHARP, LINDSEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.40
FARMER, DEVON         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.05
SWARTZ, SARAH         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:13.27
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:13.72
DELIS, MEGAN M.       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:13.86
DODA, KATHRYN         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.39
BARNI, CHRISTY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.41
WILSON, CASEY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.63
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:14.68
WING, KELLI           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:14.73
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.17
GODFREY, ELIZABETH    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.21
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.28
FRASER, VALERINE      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.36
WALITSCH, KELLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.42
SHIRE, MARY           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.01
SENNERT, BREANNA      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:16.20
BRANNON, DANIELLE     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.64
WATT, SARAH C.        11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:16.78
REICHOW, SAMANTHA     12 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:16.79
REYNOLDS, KELLY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.13
SMALL, LIANA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.17
CROWE, MELISSA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.42
PALMER, SANDRINE      11 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:18.03
DELMUNDO, HIMEL       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.31
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.34
JOHNSON, CECILEY      11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:18.44
GIZIMAJI, SHILPA M.   11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.44
CORSIE, JULLIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:19.50
WILSON, ERIN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.61
DOKES, ANIKA          11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.23
SEAGREN, LAURA        11 PC ALA GATORS            1:20.55
FATHEREE, SARAH       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:20.59
DALY, ALYSIA          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.10
KELLY, KRISTEN        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.95
HEALEY, TERESA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.81
FOCHA, JESSICA        11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:25.30
PRYOR, LESLIE         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:25.35
WONNER, CATHERINE     11 PC ALA GATORS            1:25.83
NG, MICHELLE          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.91
LAGO, AMANDA          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.30
PRELL, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.75
WADSWORTH, JENNIFER   12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.22
GAUTHIER, STEPHANIE   12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.19

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NILSEN, CAROLINE      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.85
SHARKEY, TAMARA       11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:30.20
INOUYE, VIRGINIA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.44
ARNOLD, ELIZABETH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.66
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:34.95
MCCALLUM, BETHANY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.75
CONRAD, ERICA A.      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.95
LASSIG, MICHAELA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:41.03
STIMSON, SARAH        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

COTTON, JESSICA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:01.31
HART, LINDSAY         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:10.81
WOO, EMILY D.         11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:11.24
HEATH, SAMANTHA M.    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:12.71
ROGERS, KATIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:13.31
KEEN, KRISSY          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.42
NAVALA, JENNIFER      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:16.27
KNIGHT, KAYLEIGH      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:16.71
VECCHIO, MARISSA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:19.99
MOFFATT, LINDSAY      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.53
BRENNAN, SHANA        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.91
CAINES, LAUREN        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:22.95
HAARZ, COLBY          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:23.10
DINGLE, MEGHAN        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.19
REED, KIRSTEN         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.19
DAVID, SARAH          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:33.09
FARMER, DEVON         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.98
SALAZAR, BRIANA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.26
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:42.54
WEITMANN, APRIL L.    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:45.98
SPIKULA, SAMANTHA     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:47.33
SANTOS, NINA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:49.65
PANGER, SAMANTHA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:51.48
SHORE, LAURA          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:29.50
COLLINS, NICOLE       11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    NO SHOW
GAUTHIER, STEPHANIE   12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KNOTT, LINDSAY        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.43
BRADFORD, JACQUELINE  12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.84
MOECKEL, KATHERINE    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.06
HART, LINDSAY         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.29
LAROCHELLE, NATALIE   11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      31.44
BECK, SYLVIA V.       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.10
ROGERS, LAUREN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.46
HEYS, KALI            11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      32.55
CRAMER, BRITTANY      11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      32.56
KOPEL, JENNA          11 PC ALA GATORS              33.41
KIM, JESSICA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.56
WICKERSHAM, JENNIFER  12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.66
DENNEY, NICOLE A.     12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      33.68

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BARNES, ALYSSA        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.91
SMITH, HELEN          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.02
CARO, COURTNEY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.14
SALLEE, MARIA         12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      34.36
ABBOTT, VALERIE       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.52
KULKA, JENNIFER       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.63
THAKOR, AMI           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.75
SCHUH, MONICA V.      11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      34.85
KUMPAN, JULIA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.92
BRENNAN, SHANA        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.00
SLOAN, DEVIN          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.44
CAINES, LAUREN        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.47
MASON, LAUREL         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.62
MOONEY, KELLY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.82
DAVID, SARAH          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.90
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.94
DORIA, ANGELA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.09
GRANT, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.21
SY, STEPHANIE         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.45
THURMAN, HOPE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.49
HAARZ, COLBY          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.77
BRYAN, KATIE M.       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      36.95
REED, KIRSTEN         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.16
FAMBRINI, ANNA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.20
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.21
GENTRY, KELLY         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.38
FISH, LAUREN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.45
CONROY, REBECCA       11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      37.53
SALAZAR, BRIANA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.60
DELMUNDO, HIMEL       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.10
SHELLEY, NICOLE       11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      38.23
MOLIMA, CHRISTIAN N.  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.36
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.37
PORTER, ASHLEY M.     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.58
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       38.72
SWARTZ, SARAH         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.82
YARNELL, BREANNA      12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      38.82
FATHEREE, SARAH       11 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.05
BARNI, CHRISTY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.07
DISPENZIERE, RAQUEL   12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.08
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.30
FARMER, DEVON         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.82
WRIGHT, KELSEY        11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      39.85
SPIKULA, SAMANTHA     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.92
LAPIS, YANNA          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       40.16
SHARP, LINDSEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.65
FRASER, VALERINE      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.67
WILSON, ERIN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.84
WILSON, CASEY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.89
PANGER, SAMANTHA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.01
MARTIN, KELSY M       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.05
SENNERT, BREANNA      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.06
SEAGREN, LAURA        11 PC ALA GATORS              41.57
CHANG, LYNN           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.69
CROWE, MELISSA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.35
SMALL, LIANA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.94
DELIS, MEGAN M.       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      44.40
DOKES, ANIKA          11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.70
LASSIG, MICHAELA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.90
PRELL, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.01
LAGO, AMANDA          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.20
SHORE, LAURA          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      48.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ARNOLD, ELIZABETH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.38
CONRAD, ERICA A.      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.69
MCCALLUM, BETHANY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.32
BROCK, MELISSA        12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    NO SHOW
CORSIE, JULLIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    NO SHOW
FIGUEROU, MILA P.     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
JOHNSON, CECILEY      11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    NO SHOW
JOSEPH, JANE          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
STIMSON, SARAH        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    11 PC ALA GATORS            NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KNOTT, LINDSAY        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:04.60
BRADFORD, JACQUELINE  12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.39
HART, LINDSAY         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.21
BECK, SYLVIA V.       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.91
MOECKEL, KATHERINE    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.13
ROGERS, LAUREN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.66
HERNANDEZ, GABRIELLA  12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.89
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.28
HOSAIN, RIZZA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.29
GRUTER, ASHLEY        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.78
MOFFATT, LINDSAY      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.25
MOONEY, KELLY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.23
SCHUH, MONICA V.      11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:15.29
KUMPAN, JULIA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.51
CAINES, LAUREN        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:16.91
CARLISLE, LINDSAY     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.20
CARLIG, POPPY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.33
MCLANE, JULIANNE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.69
REED, KIRSTEN         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.70
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:18.50
KULKA, JENNIFER       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:19.53
REYNOLDS, KELLY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.70
BOND, JENNIFER        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.07
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.08
DINGLE, MEGHAN        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.23
SUGIMOTO, KIMI        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.24
KUMAR, ALLYSON        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.87
BRYAN, KATIE M.       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:21.26
STANTON, RORY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.98
PORTER, ASHLEY M.     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.52
SALAZAR, BRIANA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.57
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:23.00
HOWELL, ASHLEY        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:23.06
DISPENZIERE, RAQUEL   12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.51
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.73
BARNI, CHRISTY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.28
FARMER, DEVON         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:27.38
SENNERT, BREANNA      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:27.94
KLEESPIES, KATE       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.08
WEITMANN, APRIL L.    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.15
FRASER, VALERINE      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.47
PANGER, SAMANTHA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.39
GODFREY, ELIZABETH    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.55
DELIS, MEGAN M.       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:33.01

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KELLY, KRISTEN        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.39
LAGO, AMANDA          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.77
SHORE, LAURA          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:38.73
HEALEY, TERESA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.77
WONNER, CATHERINE     11 PC ALA GATORS            1:41.23
LASSIG, MICHAELA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:45.72
SHARKEY, TAMARA       11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:49.45
STATSENKO, DASHA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:53.63
ARNOLD, ELIZABETH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
NILSEN, CAROLINE      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BYERS, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.68
OCHS, JILLIAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.18
HEATH, SAMANTHA M.    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.96
KNIGHT, KAYLEIGH      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.62
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.10
CARLIG, POPPY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.41
REED, KIRSTEN         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.54
KEEN, KRISSY          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.62
GRANT, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.79
VECCHIO, MARISSA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.30
WOO, EMILY D.         11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      37.34
HART, LINDSAY         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.40
ROGERS, ALYSSA        11 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       37.43
KELLMANN, SHANNON     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.73
MOONEY, KELLY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.91
CAINES, LAUREN        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       37.99
SHELLEY, NICOLE       11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      38.27
HOSAIN, RIZZA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.66
HOWELL, ASHLEY        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.79
NAVALA, JENNIFER      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.95
ECKARD, ASHLEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.02
KUMPAN, JULIA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.38
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.68
BRENNAN, SHANA        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.93
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       40.09
SHIRE, MARY           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.28
THAKOR, AMI           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       40.55
SUGIMOTO, KIMI        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.65
REYNOLDS, KELLY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.69
KULKA, JENNIFER       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.02
HAARZ, COLBY          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.05
KUMAR, ALLYSON        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.12
GENTRY, KELLY         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.53
DISPENZIERE, RAQUEL   12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.60
DAVID, SARAH          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.31
MORUZA, JULIA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.51
SLOAN, DEVIN          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.53
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.04
HEFNER, ELIZABETH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.04
LOCKE, CHRISTIE A.    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.37
CHANG, LYNN           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.83
SY, STEPHANIE         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.83
CARLISLE, LINDSAY     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.17
SHARP, LINDSEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.28
SWARTZ, SARAH         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.34

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DODA, KATHRYN         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.35
SANTOS, NINA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.41
WING, KELLI           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       44.44
PALMER, SANDRINE      11 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      44.57
WEITMANN, APRIL L.    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.62
NG, MICHELLE          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.63
BOND, JENNIFER        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.17
GIZIMAJI, SHILPA M.   11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.62
FRASER, VALERINE      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.63
JOZWIAK, PATRICIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.77
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.85
BARNI, CHRISTY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.13
WATT, SARAH C.        11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      47.18
MARTIN, KELSY M       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.24
GODFREY, ELIZABETH    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.43
CHAN, KAY             12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.66
KLEESPIES, KATE       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.77
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.89
CHEUNG, ADRIENNE      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.10
SENNERT, BREANNA      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.20
WONNER, CATHERINE     11 PC ALA GATORS              49.38
SPIKULA, SAMANTHA     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.64
FARMER, DEVON         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.73
CROWE, MELISSA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.05
LAGO, AMANDA          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.07
DOKES, ANIKA          11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.11
THORSRUD, DANA        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       50.25
SHARKEY, TAMARA       11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.68
NILSEN, CAROLINE      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.73
LASSIG, MICHAELA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      51.39
SHORE, LAURA          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      51.63
PRYOR, LESLIE         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       53.36
INOUYE, VIRGINIA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.84
HEALEY, TERESA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.39
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       55.53
MCCALLUM, BETHANY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.88
STITT, CATHERINE      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
WADSWORTH, JENNIFER   12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BYERS, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.15
COTTON, JESSICA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.05
ROGERS, KATIE         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.34
KNIGHT, KAYLEIGH      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:14.53
HEATH, SAMANTHA M.    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.06
BECK, SYLVIA V.       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.04
SALLEE, MARIA         12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:18.14
KEEN, KRISSY          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.55
DORIA, ANGELA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.93
CARLIG, POPPY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.77
VECCHIO, MARISSA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.79
CURETON, KELLY M.     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.55
HOSAIN, RIZZA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.29
REED, KIRSTEN         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.45
SHELLEY, NICOLE       11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:22.07
KELLMANN, SHANNON     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.67
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.77

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GRANT, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.95
YARNELL, BREANNA      12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:23.39
CAINES, LAUREN        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:23.50
HEYS, KALI            11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:23.51
MEDVED, EMILY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.53
MOONEY, KELLY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.91
MARTIN, KATELYN       11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:24.36
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.76
CARO, COURTNEY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.88
EAMES, MADISON        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.09
SUGIMOTO, KIMI        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.40
KIM, JESSICA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.49
BERBERI, KATIA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.71
HERNANDEZ, GABRIELLA  12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.71
DEYOREO, MARIA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.39
KUMAR, ALLYSON        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.64
BRICKER, NATALIE      12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:26.68
ECKARD, ASHLEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.72
JARRARD, LINDSAY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.08
SHIRE, MARY           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.01
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.72
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:28.86
DISPENZIERE, RAQUEL   12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.22
MORUZA, JULIA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.57
CONROY, REBECCA       11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:29.99
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.13
GUSTAVESON, KELLY     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.37
ROACH, REGINA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:30.41
BROCK, MELISSA        12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:30.48
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:31.24
LAPIS, YANNA          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:31.29
REICHOW, SAMANTHA     12 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:31.37
HOVLAND, SARAH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.45
HEFNER, ELIZABETH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.30
CHANG, LYNN           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:32.38
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.85
DELMUNDO, HIMEL       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:33.83
DODA, KATHRYN         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.34
WING, KELLI           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:34.53
VALANCY, SARA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.79
BOND, JENNIFER        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:35.84
LETCHER, AMY          12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:36.06
NG, MICHELLE          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:36.35
WEITMANN, APRIL L.    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.42
WADSWORTH, JENNIFER   12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.73
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.15
WALITSCH, KELLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.39
PALMER, SANDRINE      11 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:37.49
SANTOS, NINA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:39.01
JOHNSON, CECILEY      11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:39.79
FATHEREE, SARAH       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.25
GIZIMAJI, SHILPA M.   11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:42.91
WONNER, CATHERINE     11 PC ALA GATORS            1:42.96
BRANNON, DANIELLE     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.00
PORTER, ASHLEY M.     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:44.50
LAGO, AMANDA          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:46.45
SHORE, LAURA          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:47.79
FOCHA, JESSICA        11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:48.13
DALY, ALYSIA          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:48.15
SEAGREN, LAURA        11 PC ALA GATORS            1:48.25
NILSEN, CAROLINE      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:49.49
SHARKEY, TAMARA       11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:50.02

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PRELL, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:52.01
PRYOR, LESLIE         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:53.23
KELLY, KRISTEN        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:55.13
LASSIG, MICHAELA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:56.50
HEALEY, TERESA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:56.87
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:58.67
ARNOLD, ELIZABETH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:12.28
DINGLE, MEGHAN        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
DISBROW, KIRSTEN      12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
GENTRY, KELLY         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
REYNOLDS, KELLY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
TRINH, JOSEPHINE M.   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
WOO, EMILY D.         11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BRADFORD, JACQUELINE  12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.58
WICKERSHAM, JENNIFER  12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.62
KNOTT, LINDSAY        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.97
CRAMER, BRITTANY      11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      30.28
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.34
KUMPAN, JULIA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.34
OCHS, JILLIAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.52
MOECKEL, KATHERINE    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.59
DENNEY, NICOLE A.     12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      31.16
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.21
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.35
SCHUH, MONICA V.      11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      31.35
SMITH, HELEN          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.40
NAVALA, JENNIFER      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.46
ROGERS, LAUREN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.55
HERNANDEZ, GABRIELLA  12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.60
BYERS, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.65
MEDVED, EMILY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.73
MARTIN, KATELYN       11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      31.90
COTTON, JESSICA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.97
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.08
CARO, COURTNEY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.17
ABBOTT, VALERIE       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.24
HOSAIN, RIZZA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.24
EVANS, RACHEL         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.54
KOPEL, JENNA          11 PC ALA GATORS              32.56
MOFFATT, LINDSAY      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.69
DEYOREO, MARIA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.93
CURETON, KELLY M.     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.04
MOLIMA, CHRISTIAN N.  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.13
KELLMANN, SHANNON     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.22
THURMAN, HOPE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.26
SY, STEPHANIE         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.27
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.53
GRANT, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.94
JARRARD, LINDSAY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.31
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.33
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.37
THAKOR, AMI           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.48
MCLANE, JULIANNE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.50
SLOAN, DEVIN          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.51

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BARNES, ALYSSA        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.52
BRICKER, NATALIE      12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.70
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.73
FIGUEROU, MILA P.     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.01
BRYAN, KATIE M.       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      35.07
DODA, KATHRYN         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.29
HEFNER, ELIZABETH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.36
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.38
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.43
KULKA, JENNIFER       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.52
MORUZA, JULIA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.58
ECKARD, ASHLEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.61
HAARZ, COLBY          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.62
DAVID, SARAH          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.63
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.63
LAPIS, YANNA          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.84
EAMES, MADISON        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.02
GUSTAVESON, KELLY     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.06
SHELLEY, NICOLE       11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      36.23
SHIRE, MARY           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.63
WING, KELLI           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.69
CARLIG, POPPY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.71
KUMAR, ALLYSON        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.74
SUGIMOTO, KIMI        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.80
BOND, JENNIFER        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.93
WRIGHT, KELSEY        11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      36.95
STANTON, RORY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.98
HOVLAND, SARAH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.08
FAMBRINI, ANNA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.23
SHARP, LINDSEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.27
COLLINS, NICOLE       11 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      37.67
REYNOLDS, KELLY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.87
WALITSCH, KELLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.89
DISPENZIERE, RAQUEL   12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.15
ROACH, REGINA         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.15
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.49
REICHOW, SAMANTHA     12 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      39.70
SENNERT, BREANNA      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.80
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.39
PORTER, ASHLEY M.     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.44
SPIKULA, SAMANTHA     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.51
BRANNON, DANIELLE     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.60
CORSIE, JULLIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      40.84
NILSEN, CAROLINE      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.88
LETCHER, AMY          12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      40.90
BARNI, CHRISTY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.14
DALY, ALYSIA          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.14
KELLY, KRISTEN        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.40
PANGER, SAMANTHA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.53
SHARKEY, TAMARA       11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.90
WATT, SARAH C.        11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      42.97
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    11 PC ALA GATORS              43.02
SWARTZ, SARAH         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.02
INOUYE, VIRGINIA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.12
GODFREY, ELIZABETH    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.31
CROWE, MELISSA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.42
NG, MICHELLE          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.58
DELIS, MEGAN M.       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      43.91
FOCHA, JESSICA        11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      44.19
WEITMANN, APRIL L.    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.26
GIZIMAJI, SHILPA M.   11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.39
HEALEY, TERESA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.43

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WONNER, CATHERINE     11 PC ALA GATORS              47.34
PRYOR, LESLIE         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.69
GAUTHIER, STEPHANIE   12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.38
JOSEPH, JANE          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
MCCALLUM, BETHANY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
PALMER, SANDRINE      11 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BRADFORD, JACQUELINE  12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.10
BECK, SYLVIA V.       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.11
MOECKEL, KATHERINE    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.85
HERNANDEZ, GABRIELLA  12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.67
BYERS, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.73
DENNEY, NICOLE A.     12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:09.42
SCHUH, MONICA V.      11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:09.70
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.40
NAVALA, JENNIFER      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:12.11
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.54
MOFFATT, LINDSAY      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.40
MCLANE, JULIANNE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.60
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.93
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.31
KEEN, KRISSY          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.50
HEATH, SAMANTHA M.    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.54
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.93
FAMBRINI, ANNA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.77
MORUZA, JULIA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.54
LAPIS, YANNA          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:22.99
STANTON, RORY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.01
WING, KELLI           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:25.35
BRANNON, DANIELLE     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.47
MCMILLAN, KATILYN     12 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:32.30
DINGLE, MEGHAN        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.84
PANGER, SAMANTHA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.07
PORTER, ASHLEY M.     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.72
THORSRUD, DANA        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:41.44
STITT, CATHERINE      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:45.07
KELLY, KRISTEN        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:45.12
PRYOR, LESLIE         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:46.76
WICKERSHAM, JENNIFER  12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KNOTT, LINDSAY        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:06.51
BYERS, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.59
BRADFORD, JACQUELINE  12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.77
HEATH, SAMANTHA M.    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.53
OCHS, JILLIAN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.53
KNIGHT, KAYLEIGH      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:10.40
WICKERSHAM, JENNIFER  12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:10.47
WOO, EMILY D.         11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:10.65
HOSAIN, RIZZA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.78
MOECKEL, KATHERINE    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.78

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KUMPAN, JULIA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.84
ROGERS, LAUREN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.96
HART, LINDSAY         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.14
HERNANDEZ, GABRIELLA  12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.16
KEEN, KRISSY          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.03
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.64
CAINES, LAUREN        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:13.40
GRUTER, ASHLEY        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.66
ECKARD, ASHLEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.91
VECCHIO, MARISSA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.05
MOONEY, KELLY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.59
CARLIG, POPPY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.62
MOFFATT, LINDSAY      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.29
KELLMANN, SHANNON     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.31
GRANT, BRITTANY       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.45
BRENNAN, SHANA        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.01
ROGERS, ALYSSA        11 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM     1:16.48
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.90
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.21
HAARZ, COLBY          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.44
SY, STEPHANIE         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:17.50
SMITH, HELEN          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:17.55
HOWELL, ASHLEY        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:17.76
SLOAN, DEVIN          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.91
KUMAR, ALLYSON        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.98
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:18.08
SHELLEY, NICOLE       11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:18.08
DAVID, SARAH          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.43
CARLISLE, LINDSAY     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.54
SUGIMOTO, KIMI        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.97
FAMBRINI, ANNA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.08
THAKOR, AMI           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:19.51
HEFNER, ELIZABETH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.07
MCLANE, JULIANNE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.37
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.39
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.47
SHIRE, MARY           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.65
BOND, JENNIFER        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.90
DISPENZIERE, RAQUEL   12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.30
DINGLE, MEGHAN        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.33
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.37
STANTON, RORY         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.65
CHANG, LYNN           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:22.69
LOCKE, CHRISTIE A.    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:23.20
SALAZAR, BRIANA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.59
DODA, KATHRYN         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.76
WING, KELLI           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:23.93
BRYAN, KATIE M.       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:24.42
KLEESPIES, KATE       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.89
BARNI, CHRISTY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.91
JOZWIAK, PATRICIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.68
SHARP, LINDSEY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.23
PORTER, ASHLEY M.     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.33
FRASER, VALERINE      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.65
SWARTZ, SARAH         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:26.76
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.30
SPIKULA, SAMANTHA     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:27.63
WEITMANN, APRIL L.    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.02
BRANNON, DANIELLE     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.41
CROWE, MELISSA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.28
FARMER, DEVON         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:30.28
CORSIE, JULLIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:30.41

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WATT, SARAH C.        11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:30.52
PALMER, SANDRINE      11 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:30.93
GIZIMAJI, SHILPA M.   11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.76
GODFREY, ELIZABETH    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.87
SANTOS, NINA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:33.02
MCMILLAN, KATILYN     12 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:34.13
DOKES, ANIKA          11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:34.21
NG, MICHELLE          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:34.44
PANGER, SAMANTHA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.97
SMALL, LIANA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.21
KELLY, KRISTEN        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:35.35
THORSRUD, DANA        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:36.98
HEALEY, TERESA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.46
DELIS, MEGAN M.       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:37.49
NILSEN, CAROLINE      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.13
WONNER, CATHERINE     11 PC ALA GATORS            1:38.76
PRYOR, LESLIE         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:39.15
SHORE, LAURA          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:40.68
WADSWORTH, JENNIFER   12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.27
MCCALLUM, BETHANY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:00.27
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
ARNOLD, ELIZABETH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    NO SHOW
INOUYE, VIRGINIA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
SHARKEY, TAMARA       11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WILLEY, KRIS B        16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      25.38
VANDENBERG, KIM       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.45
RADECKE, JENNIFER     14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       25.50
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.08
CORWIN, ELYSE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.14
FOWLES, LESLIE        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.25
JONES, MOLLY K.       15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      26.31
WONG, SAMANTHA        18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.42
CHEN, DEVON           17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.44
MOIRAO, JACQUELINE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.53
LEVY, SOPHIE          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.63
BACHTEL, AMY          16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.74
PERRY, ERIN           17 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       26.75
WHEELER, LAURA        15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       26.95
NGUYEN, VI            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.02
SHIVELY, ASHLEY       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.11
SCHMIT, LUCIA         18 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       27.17
KUNN, KATIE M.        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.37
WAGNER, KATY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.41
KRAMER, KELLY M.      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.54
NELSON, JULIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.66
WONG, JESSICA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.76
MAY, KAELON           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.77
WILLIAMS, KELLY       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.79
SCHULTZ, MEGAN        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.81
GARDNER, JULIE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.83
GORMAN, LAURIE        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.86
TRAN, DENISE          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.86
ZERN, ABBY            15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       27.87
LINSMEIER, KIRA       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.00
EASTMAN, CATHERINE    13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       28.03
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.04
BROWN, HOLLY M.       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      28.07
FLORES, M.            13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.07
FRAKA, LINDSAY        13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       28.10
KILPATRICK, ERIN      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.30
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.33
JURIK, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.39
GRANT, LINDSAY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.41
CARTMELL, KATIE       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.50
POIRIER, MEGAN A.     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.56
ROWE, ALISON          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.57
DAHL, TAYLOR          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.58
ANSARI, FARNOUSH      15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.59
LATHROPE, ALLISON     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.67
HARPER, JULIE         15 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.68
SILVERFOOTE, CHRISTIN 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.72
USEDOM, ASHLEY        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.77
HARRELL, ASHLEY       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.79
TORRES, CASANDRA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.83
BUTERA, KRISTINA      15 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.88
RAABE, VANESSA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.88
TAKAKI, CARLENE       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       28.88
ROHRBACH, KAITLYN     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.93
REINGOLD, REBECCA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.04
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.05
FLACH, BETH           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.06
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.16
SALAZAR, SARAH        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.19

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WHALEN, FAITH         15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      29.21
STRLE, KELLY A.       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.26
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.32
WAKAMATSY, STEFANI E. 13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.33
PRESTON, CHRISTI      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       29.38
SINGLETON, SHANNON    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.38
MEU, JESSMAY          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       29.43
LANCE, AMBER          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.46
MOLINA, LANI          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.50
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.54
DAVIES, ERIN          15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.58
PINCH, SARAH          15 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      29.62
TAHERI, NICOLE        13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.63
DOIRON, KRISTEN D.    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.64
GRAVEM, JULIE         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.68
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.71
HASHEMI, RAHA         13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      29.75
KRAUTH, MONICA        17 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.79
SHARP, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.80
BATES, NIKKI          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.87
WATT, ANGELA A.       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      29.90
ROBERTS, KENNA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.92
LYONS, OLIVIA         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.93
GOULD, ASHLEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.98
LIPSON, REBECCA       17 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      30.04
SMYTH, MYCAL          13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      30.06
SANTOS, IARA          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.10
WHITEHILL, TARA       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.18
LEUNA, SOPHIA C.      14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      30.19
STEPHENS, VICTORIA    17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.23
SMALL, MONIQUE        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.28
SOUZA, NAOMI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.29
DISPENZIERE, CHRISTY  13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.36
MEDALLE, MELANIE      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.46
MEE, COURTNEY         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.47
BUSHARD, ANGELA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.54
ANDERSON, ZOE         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.56
MOORE, MICHELLE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.66
SHANNON, STEPHANIE    14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.68
GNALL, ASHLEY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.76
ECKARD, DENISE        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.85
TIEFENTHALER, JENNIFE 13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.93
JONES, JULIA          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.96
DOIRON, LISA M.       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.02
TURNER, MEGAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.04
TRAPPE, CHRISTINA     13 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      31.14
LEWANDOWSKI, BASIA    16 PC ALA GATORS              31.28
DIETZ, MIRANDA        15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       31.37
SMITH, MEGHAN         14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      31.50
LAMAY, CHELSEA        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.56
MOIRAO, JEN           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.63
DUDZIAK, LAUREN K.    14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.67
MURPHY, KAITLYN       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.94
WHALEN, JOY           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      32.12
VASILEV, TIA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.46
SNYDER, VANESSA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.47
PURCELL, BRITTA       16 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      32.59
ANSARI, FARNAZ        13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.96
RITCHEY, LINDSEY      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.19
RITTER, JENNY         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.24
LAM, JESSICA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.30
SADJADI, BAHAR        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.43

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DYAL, HARLEEN         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.80
SENNERT, NATASHA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.81
BALAGOT, NAOMI        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.58
AUDELO, LINDSAY       15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.42
CORREA, JESSICA N.    13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      36.77
SIOSON, NICA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.78
HADLOCK, MAGGIE       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.65
TOPETTE, ALMA A.      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.79
ALLESE, YASMIN R.     13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.18
KALVASS, MEGAN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
KIMBALL, MEREDITH     17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WILLEY, KRIS B        16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      53.88
RADECKE, JENNIFER     14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       55.33
VANDENBERG, KIM       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.47
CORWIN, ELYSE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.75
SULPRIZIO, GINA       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.36
JONES, MOLLY K.       15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      56.57
KNAPP, ASHLEY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.99
WONG, SAMANTHA        18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.05
PRICE, AMANDA         13 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T      57.06
LEVY, SOPHIE          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.12
KILPATRICK, ERIN      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.18
NGUYEN, VI            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.61
WONG, JESSICA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.85
BINGAMAN, CHERYL ANNE 14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      58.25
ADDINGTON, KATIE E.   17 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      58.32
KRAMER, KELLY M.      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.35
PERRY, ERIN           17 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       58.40
MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN     14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      58.44
CARTMELL, KATIE       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.60
BACHTEL, AMY          16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.94
MORSILLI, HEATHER     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.01
WILLIAMS, EMILY       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       59.04
SHIVELY, ASHLEY       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.07
WHITBY, JESSICA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       59.07
ZERN, ABBY            15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       59.35
EISNER, BROOKE S.     14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      59.40
FISCHER, JENNIFER     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.40
FOWLES, LESLIE        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.52
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.57
WAGNER, KATY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.83
TURNER, KATY          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.84
BENNER, CARLY         14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.08
LAROCHELLE, MAGGIE    13 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:00.10
SCHMIT, LUCIA         18 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:00.10
EASTMAN, CATHERINE    13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:00.14
GUEST, STEPHANIE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.14
SHORT, KENDAL         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.27
FRAKA, LINDSAY        13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:00.50
GERMAIN, JACQUELINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.51
DEMERS, JENNIFER      16 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:00.71
MARTYN, VANESSA A.    17 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:00.77
LEVINE, NANCY         16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:00.87
SCHULTZ, MEGAN        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.88
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.08

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROWE, ALISON          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.08
SMITH, LAUREN         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:01.11
DEMERS, JULIE         13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:01.33
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.36
LINSMEIER, KIRA       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.45
TARN, CHRISTINE       15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:01.46
JURIK, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.50
MELTON, KRISTIN       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.70
GOYETTE, NICOLE       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.80
CHINN, SARAH          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:01.96
HOVLAND, JENNIFER     14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.96
HARRELL, ASHLEY       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.02
MUENTER, JENNA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.11
SALAZAR, SARAH        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.22
JIANG, SHAN-SHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.28
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.32
MAY, KATY             13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:02.46
PINCH, SARAH          15 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:02.46
GORMAN, LAURIE        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.47
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.54
BARRAZA, ERIKA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.70
BROWN, HOLLY M.       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:02.73
WELCH, ASHLEY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.93
GARDNER, JULIE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.99
MEZA, JUSTINE         14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:03.51
DAVIES, ERIN          15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.54
USEDOM, ASHLEY        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.56
TORRES, CASANDRA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.64
COMPTON, ELLEN        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.81
ROBERTS, KENNA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.93
SHELLEY, MEGAN        13 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:03.95
KOSNER, JACQUELINE E. 15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.07
SANTOS, IARA          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.09
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.22
MEE, COURTNEY         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:04.36
DOIRON, KRISTEN D.    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.38
PRESTON, CHRISTI      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:04.48
WIDENER, JENN E       15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:04.49
SINGLETON, SHANNON    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.60
BUTERA, KRISTINA      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.65
WAKAMATSY, STEFANI E. 13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.65
REINGOLD, REBECCA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.80
BRYANT, ERIN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.88
BENDER, JESSICA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:04.89
RAABE, VANESSA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.91
MOLINA, LANI          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:05.03
WATT, ANGELA A.       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:05.12
ORY, JOANNA           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.45
COWAN, SUMMER         13 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:05.47
BUSHARD, ANGELA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.60
GNALL, ASHLEY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.63
HINSHAW, MADDIE       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.63
FLACH, BETH           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.68
LAMAY, CHELSEA        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.08
DISPENZIERE, CHRISTY  13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.25
ALVERSON, SHASTA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.29
HASHEMI, RAHA         13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:06.33
GIBSON, JENNIFER      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:06.49
GRANT, LINDSAY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.62
SILVERFOOTE, CHRISTIN 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.64
MARA, KATHRYN         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:06.73
ENGLER, CAITLIN       13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:06.96

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SHARP, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.04
DEVOTO, CHRISTINA     14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:07.08
AVILES, JACQUELINE    15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:07.19
WHALEN, FAITH         15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:07.22
TIEFENTHALER, JENNIFE 13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.28
WHITEHILL, TARA       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.38
STEPHENS, VICTORIA    17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.49
BATES, NIKKI          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:07.51
PLUMMER, KIM          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.56
SULLIVAN, BRIDGET     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.75
TRAPPE, CHRISTINA     13 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:07.78
GRAVEM, JULIE         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.84
BRICKER, NICOLE       15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:07.85
LANCE, AMBER          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:07.87
LYONS, OLIVIA         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.96
DIETZ, MIRANDA        15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:08.05
SMITH, MEGHAN         14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:08.12
ZELLMAN, HEIDI        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.15
ECKARD, DENISE        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:08.52
LIPSON, REBECCA       17 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:08.88
HAWLEY, LINDSAY       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.36
HARPER, JULIE         15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.38
MOORE, MICHELLE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.69
DUDZIAK, LAUREN K.    14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:09.78
CASTRUCCIO, MAUREEN E 15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:10.03
JONES, JULIA          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:10.03
DOIRON, LISA M.       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.13
WHALEN, JOY           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:10.22
LEWANDOWSKI, BASIA    16 PC ALA GATORS            1:10.25
MOIRAO, JEN           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.29
SEAGREN, CHRISTINE    15 PC ALA GATORS            1:10.71
SANCHEZ, CANDICE      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.86
ANDERSON, ZOE         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.99
TURNER, MEGAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.24
FOSTER, AMANDA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.38
RICHENBERG, SARA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.07
RITCHEY, LINDSEY      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.56
VASILEV, TIA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.49
MURPHY, KAITLYN       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:13.57
LAM, JESSICA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.53
RITTER, JENNY         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.61
BOWMAN, SHANNON       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.81
SENNERT, NATASHA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:14.81
BALAGOT, NAOMI        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:15.27
HIMMEL, JENNIE        14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:15.94
SNYDER, VANESSA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.22
CORNELL, JACQUELINE   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.51
SADJADI, BAHAR        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:17.77
MCGAVIN, NAOMI        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.92
CORREA, JESSICA N.    13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:21.78
AUDELO, LINDSAY       15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.97
ATWOOD, CHRISTINE     15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.76
TOPETTE, ALMA A.      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.99
SIOSON, NICA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.72
HADLOCK, MAGGIE       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.39
ALLESE, YASMIN R.     13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:30.35
MOORE, CRYSTAL        13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:45.37
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DAVIS, LAURA          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:56.39
WILLEY, KRIS B        16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:57.92
LEVY, SOPHIE          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:59.20
GWIN, CHRISTINA       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:00.52
KIMBALL, MEREDITH     17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:00.57
KNAPP, ASHLEY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:00.61
AVILLA, LEAH          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:00.64
JONES, MOLLY K.       15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:00.97
WHEELER, LAURA        15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:01.31
NELSON, JULIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:01.40
MORSILLI, HEATHER     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:01.82
CHEN, DEVON           17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.37
CARTMELL, KATIE       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:02.44
CORWIN, ELYSE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:02.75
SULPRIZIO, GINA       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:03.18
VANDENBERG, KIM       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:03.63
MAY, KAELON           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:03.86
KRAMER, KELLY M.      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:04.02
ZERN, ABBY            15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:04.54
AIKEN, ASHLEY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:04.61
BACHTEL, AMY          16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:06.09
EASTMAN, CATHERINE    13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:06.42
WONG, SAMANTHA        18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:06.69
KILPATRICK, ERIN      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:06.70
KUNN, KATIE M.        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:07.30
SCHMIT, LUCIA         18 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:07.45
SMITH, LAUREN         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:08.49
DEMERS, JENNIFER      16 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:08.62
COUGHLIN, MEGAN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:08.71
DEMERS, JULIE         13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:09.13
WONG, JESSICA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.33
FAMBRINI, KATIE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:09.48
POIRIER, MEGAN A.     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.83
NGUYEN, VI            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:09.87
SALAZAR, SARAH        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:10.37
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:10.59
SCHULTZ, MEGAN        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:10.65
BOHLING, KRISTY A.    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:10.76
FISCHER, JENNIFER     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:10.82
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:10.94
PINCH, SARAH          15 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:12.49
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:12.55
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:12.70
PERRY, ERIN           17 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:13.45
CHINN, SARAH          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:13.49
TSAY, CANDICE         17 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:13.82
GERMAIN, JACQUELINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:13.83
ROWE, ALISON          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:13.86
PODESTO, MARISA       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:14.50
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:14.99
LATHROPE, ALLISON     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:15.04
MUENTER, JENNA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:15.17
TAHERI, NICOLE        13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:15.19
MEE, COURTNEY         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:15.37
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.43
SANTOS, IARA          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.68
BROWN, HOLLY M.       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:16.07
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:16.41
THOM, JENIFER         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:17.01

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GORMAN, LAURIE        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.42
LINSMEIER, KIRA       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:17.71
KRAUTH, MONICA        17 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:18.05
GARDNER, JULIE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.10
HARRELL, ASHLEY       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.88
WAGNER, KATY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.01
ANSARI, FARNOUSH      15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:19.15
BRYANT, ERIN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:19.28
REINGOLD, REBECCA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:19.42
LAMAY, CHELSEA        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:19.46
GARCIA-GANAN, AINE    17 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:19.50
BUTERA, KRISTINA      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:20.23
DEVOTO, CHRISTINA     14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:20.36
ROBERTS, KENNA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.40
TORRES, CASANDRA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.64
PRESTON, CHRISTI      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:21.00
MEU, JESSMAY          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:21.23
SMYTH, MYCAL          13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:21.29
DAVIES, ERIN          15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:21.31
DISPENZIERE, CHRISTY  13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.59
JIANG, SHAN-SHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.06
LIPSON, REBECCA       17 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:22.69
SOUZA, NAOMI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:22.72
DOIRON, KRISTEN D.    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:22.78
RAABE, VANESSA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:22.87
WATT, ANGELA A.       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:23.19
LEE, SHARON           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:23.82
BUSHARD, ANGELA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:24.44
BATES, NIKKI          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:24.51
STEPHENS, VICTORIA    17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.62
WHITEHILL, TARA       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:25.89
HAWLEY, LINDSAY       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:26.20
SNYDER, ALISON        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:26.64
AIKEN, LAURA          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:27.14
PLUMMER, KIM          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:27.60
TURNER, MEGAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.50
ALVERSON, SHASTA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:28.57
ECKARD, DENISE        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:28.88
WHALEN, FAITH         15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:29.68
SMITH, MEGHAN         14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:29.81
ANDERSON, ZOE         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:30.07
DOIRON, LISA M.       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:30.14
HASHEMI, RAHA         13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:30.47
SHANNON, STEPHANIE    14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:30.86
JONES, JULIA          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:31.81
DIETZ, MIRANDA        15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:32.24
MARA, KATHRYN         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:32.37
WHALEN, JOY           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:32.40
RITCHEY, LINDSEY      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:32.48
SMALL, MONIQUE        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.51
SCOTT, CAITLIN        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.53
FOSTER, AMANDA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.55
LEWANDOWSKI, BASIA    16 PC ALA GATORS            2:35.97
DENES, ERICA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.53
SENNERT, NATASHA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:36.53
MILLER, SARAH         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.02
MOIRAO, JEN           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.23
LAM, JESSICA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.39
LANCE, AMBER          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:42.42
DYAL, HARLEEN         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:45.42
PURCELL, BRITTA       16 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:55.46
SADJADI, BAHAR        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:56.87

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HADLOCK, MAGGIE       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:24.16
ECK, ALICIA M.        13 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    NO SHOW
KUMPAN, KATHLEEN      14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
LYONS, JENNY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DAVIS, LAURA          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.07
WILLEY, KRIS B        16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:00.38
JONES, MOLLY K.       15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:02.58
RADECKE, JENNIFER     14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:03.12
KNAPP, ASHLEY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.14
WHEELER, LAURA        15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:03.89
ARNOLD, KATIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.09
BACHTEL, AMY          16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.32
SULPRIZIO, GINA       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.50
JURIK, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.88
KILPATRICK, ERIN      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.98
MORSILLI, HEATHER     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.98
WONG, SAMANTHA        18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.25
AIKEN, ASHLEY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.92
SALAZAR, SARAH        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.33
COUGHLIN, MEGAN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.50
LYONS, JENNY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.56
GWIN, CHRISTINA       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.62
DAHL, TAYLOR          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.96
DEMERS, JENNIFER      16 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:07.25
ROWE, ALISON          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.81
KIMBALL, MEREDITH     17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.14
MEE, COURTNEY         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.17
SANTOS, IARA          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.19
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.62
CHEN, DEVON           17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.72
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.85
MOIRAO, JACQUELINE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.95
GARDNER, JULIE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.97
FRAKA, LINDSAY        13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.00
TURNER, KATY          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.10
TAKAKI, CARLENE       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.25
CHINN, SARAH          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:09.57
ZERN, ABBY            15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.65
SHIVELY, ASHLEY       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.66
NGUYEN, VI            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.69
MUENTER, JENNA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.75
TRAN, DENISE          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.84
KRAMER, KELLY M.      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.88
HARRELL, ASHLEY       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.24
POIRIER, MEGAN A.     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.38
WAGNER, KATY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.45
STRAW, BECKY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.53
LINSMEIER, KIRA       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.66
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.93
GERMAIN, JACQUELINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.99
FLACH, BETH           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.15
PODESTO, MARISA       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.17
BRYANT, ERIN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.21
DEMERS, JULIE         13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:12.41
SMITH, LAUREN         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:12.47

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FLORES, M.            13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.56
PERRY, ERIN           17 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:12.66
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.72
ROHRBACH, KAITLYN     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.72
WHITEHILL, TARA       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:12.85
LATHROPE, ALLISON     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.90
MEU, JESSMAY          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:13.38
KUMPAN, KATHLEEN      14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.45
USEDOM, ASHLEY        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.69
WATSON, CRYSTAL       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.72
ANSARI, FARNOUSH      15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.99
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.16
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.22
PINCH, SARAH          15 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:14.26
RAABE, VANESSA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.35
TORRES, CASANDRA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.39
SHELLEY, MEGAN        13 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:14.46
TURNER, MEGAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.49
TRAPPE, CHRISTINA     13 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:15.16
TAHERI, NICOLE        13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:15.29
PRESTON, CHRISTI      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:15.44
FISCHER, JENNIFER     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.62
JIANG, SHAN-SHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.75
MOLINA, LANI          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.89
TSAY, CANDICE         17 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:15.95
ROBERTS, KENNA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.09
BUTERA, KRISTINA      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.31
LEUNA, SOPHIA C.      14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:16.55
REINGOLD, REBECCA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.89
HAWLEY, LINDSAY       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.92
AIKEN, LAURA          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.12
GRAVEM, JULIE         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.26
HASHEMI, RAHA         13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:17.34
SHARP, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.71
LEE, SHARON           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.72
DEVOTO, CHRISTINA     14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:18.00
WATT, ANGELA A.       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:18.03
GNALL, ASHLEY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.04
DOIRON, KRISTEN D.    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.10
BENDER, JESSICA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:18.26
SILVERFOOTE, CHRISTIN 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.61
SCOTT, CAITLIN        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.67
MILLER, SARAH         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.79
GRANT, LINDSAY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.80
GARCIA, RACHEL        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.01
MEDALLE, MELANIE      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:19.57
STRLE, KELLY A.       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.57
WAKAMATSY, STEFANI E. 13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.69
SMITH, MEGHAN         14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:19.74
DUDZIAK, LAUREN K.    14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:20.03
LAMAY, CHELSEA        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.44
MARA, KATHRYN         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.94
DENES, ERICA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.01
SNYDER, ALISON        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.36
FOSTER, AMANDA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.55
ANDERSON, ZOE         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.97
LEWANDOWSKI, BASIA    16 PC ALA GATORS            1:22.10
PLUMMER, KIM          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.16
MOORE, MICHELLE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.50
ANSARI, FARNAZ        13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.53
LANCE, AMBER          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:23.81
DOIRON, LISA M.       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.02

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SNYDER, VANESSA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.27
TIEFENTHALER, JENNIFE 13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.10
BALAGOT, NAOMI        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:25.12
VASILEV, TIA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.12
MURPHY, KAITLYN       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:31.79
RITTER, JENNY         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.95
SADJADI, BAHAR        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:32.25
AUDELO, LINDSAY       15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:38.41
CORREA, JESSICA N.    13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:45.98
SIOSON, NICA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:57.42
DYAL, HARLEEN         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
GORMAN, LAURIE        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
HARPER, JULIE         15 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
SHANNON, STEPHANIE    14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DAVIS, LAURA          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.19
WILLEY, KRIS B        16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:07.50
AVILLA, LEAH          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.51
THURMAN, AMY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.63
SULPRIZIO, GINA       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.12
MAY, KATY             13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:11.86
FOWLES, LESLIE        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.33
WILLIAMS, KELLY       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.75
LEVY, SOPHIE          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.07
RADECKE, JENNIFER     14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:13.14
BOEHM, BETH           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.34
DAHL, TAYLOR          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.38
SZMIDT, HEATHER       13 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:13.52
REINKE, KILEY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.59
LEVINE, NANCY         16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:13.87
RUHL, NICOLETTA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.09
GOYETTE, NICOLE       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.13
MAY, KAELON           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.30
DEMERS, JENNIFER      16 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:14.46
MUENTER, JENNA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.62
SCHMIT, LUCIA         18 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:14.77
BENDER, JESSICA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:14.78
NELSON, JULIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.80
TENCONI, FRANCESCA    14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.34
WONG, SAMANTHA        18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.55
BENNER, CARLY         14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.62
WELLMAN, KIRSTEN      17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.14
CHINN, SARAH          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:16.22
SCHULTZ, MEGAN        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.29
TURNER, KATY          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.31
PLURKOWSKI, EMILY     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.36
LAROCHELLE, MAGGIE    13 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:16.48
BROWN, HOLLY M.       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:16.68
WONG, JESSICA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.07
STRAW, BECKY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.35
WALTER, ALEXANDRA     14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:17.42
FAMBRINI, KATIE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.83
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.89
GUEST, STEPHANIE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.08
BOHLING, KRISTY A.    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.09

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MORAN, AMY            14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.29
THOM, JENIFER         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.62
MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN     14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:18.74
TRAN, DENISE          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.05
SHELLEY, MEGAN        13 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:19.13
WELLMAN, SHEENA       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.22
MARTYN, VANESSA A.    17 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:19.33
JONES, JULIA          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:19.47
SILVERFOOTE, CHRISTIN 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.47
JURIK, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.49
SHARP, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.67
DISPENZIERE, CHRISTY  13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.68
KRAMER, KELLY M.      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.74
SOUZA, NAOMI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.75
PODESTO, MARISA       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.76
ZERN, ABBY            15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:19.88
JIANG, SHAN-SHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.91
SHORT, KENDAL         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.99
LEE, SHARON           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.09
SINGLETON, SHANNON    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.14
KRAUTH, MONICA        17 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.15
ECKARD, DENISE        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.32
AIKEN, LAURA          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.50
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.55
FLACH, BETH           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.98
ROHRBACH, KAITLYN     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.17
FLORES, M.            13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.26
HOVLAND, JENNIFER     14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.36
SMITH, LAUREN         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:21.38
PINCH, SARAH          15 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:21.46
WATSON, CRYSTAL       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.47
MEZA, JUSTINE         14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:21.50
COWAN, SUMMER         13 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:21.52
DEMERS, JULIE         13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:21.76
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.47
COMPTON, ELLEN        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.58
HARRELL, ASHLEY       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.58
HAWLEY, LINDSAY       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.67
DAVIES, ERIN          15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.80
RICHENBERG, SARA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.83
MILLER, SARAH         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.97
PERRY, ERIN           17 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:22.98
MARA, KATHRYN         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:23.10
GOULD, ASHLEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.29
KUMPAN, KATHLEEN      14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.59
POIRIER, MEGAN A.     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.71
SNYDER, ALISON        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.71
HASHEMI, RAHA         13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:23.83
JARRARD, BREANNA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.90
ROTH, MARTA           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.24
TARN, CHRISTINE       15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:24.60
LIPSON, REBECCA       17 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:24.68
MOLINA, LANI          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.83
USEDOM, ASHLEY        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.91
LYONS, OLIVIA         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.12
PLUMMER, KIM          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.13
ENGLER, CAITLIN       13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:25.22
HINSHAW, MADDIE       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.47
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.51
TRAPPE, CHRISTINA     13 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:25.56
FRAKA, LINDSAY        13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:25.66
LINSMEIER, KIRA       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.67

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SMYTH, MYCAL          13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:25.84
KALVASS, CHRISTINE    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.44
SMALL, MONIQUE        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.45
GRANT, LINDSAY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.64
SCOTT, CAITLIN        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.66
MURPHY, KAITLYN       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:26.96
ORY, JOANNA           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.96
SEAGREN, CHRISTINE    15 PC ALA GATORS            1:27.05
DIETZ, MIRANDA        15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:27.16
SALAZAR, SARAH        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.42
GARCIA, RACHEL        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.49
DOIRON, KRISTEN D.    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.04
SANCHEZ, CANDICE      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.47
GIBSON, JENNIFER      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:28.63
HARPER, JULIE         15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:28.72
BATES, NIKKI          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:29.27
MOORE, MICHELLE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.35
TIEFENTHALER, JENNIFE 13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.50
SNYDER, VANESSA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.54
WATT, ANGELA A.       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:29.56
MEE, COURTNEY         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.64
ZELLMAN, HEIDI        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.66
FISCHER, JENNIFER     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.80
KOSNER, JACQUELINE E. 15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.89
ANSARI, FARNAZ        13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.62
WHALEN, FAITH         15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:31.28
AVILES, JACQUELINE    15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:31.54
TURNER, MEGAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.64
JOHNSON, BRITNI       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:31.87
WADSWORTH, CATHERINE  14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.34
WHALEN, JOY           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:32.34
ANDERSON, ZOE         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.82
FOSTER, AMANDA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.97
DUDZIAK, LAUREN K.    14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:38.19
MCGAVIN, NAOMI        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:38.82
RITCHEY, LINDSEY      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.84
SENNERT, NATASHA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:40.64
LANCE, AMBER          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:41.15
SADJADI, BAHAR        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:42.87
CORNELL, JACQUELINE   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.29
CORREA, JESSICA N.    13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:49.90
LAU, LAUREN           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:07.70
BRICKER, NICOLE       15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
HADLOCK, MAGGIE       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
LAM, JESSICA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
LATHROPE, ALLISON     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
RITTER, JENNY         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
SIOSON, NICA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
TOPETTE, ALMA A.      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DAVIS, LAURA          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.33
AVILLA, LEAH          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:27.50
WILLIAMS, KELLY       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.35
SULPRIZIO, GINA       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.15
RADECKE, JENNIFER     14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:35.04
LEVY, SOPHIE          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.83

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEVINE, NANCY         16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:36.73
NELSON, JULIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.32
SCHULTZ, MEGAN        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:37.59
KNAPP, ASHLEY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.65
MAY, KAELON           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.66
MUENTER, JENNA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:37.77
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.67
DEMERS, JENNIFER      16 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:38.82
SCHMIT, LUCIA         18 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:39.29
FOWLES, LESLIE        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:39.32
STRAW, BECKY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:39.84
TURNER, KATY          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.38
COUGHLIN, MEGAN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.50
CHINN, SARAH          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:43.14
BOHLING, KRISTY A.    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:43.43
MORSILLI, HEATHER     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:44.21
BENDER, JESSICA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:44.65
THOM, JENIFER         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:45.68
WONG, JESSICA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:45.71
SMITH, LAUREN         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:46.12
FAMBRINI, KATIE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:46.66
ARNOLD, KATIE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:46.76
PODESTO, MARISA       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:46.95
KRAUTH, MONICA        17 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:48.03
BROWN, HOLLY M.       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:48.17
DEMERS, JULIE         13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:48.97
LEE, SHARON           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:49.02
DISPENZIERE, CHRISTY  13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.28
TRAN, DENISE          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:49.42
AIKEN, LAURA          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:50.02
JIANG, SHAN-SHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.72
SOUZA, NAOMI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:51.50
ROHRBACH, KAITLYN     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:51.52
SMYTH, MYCAL          13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:51.87
JONES, JULIA          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:52.06
SINGLETON, SHANNON    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:52.19
JURIK, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:52.28
SILVERFOOTE, CHRISTIN 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:52.94
SHELLEY, MEGAN        13 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:53.11
ECKARD, DENISE        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:53.23
FLORES, M.            13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:53.45
LEUNA, SOPHIA C.      14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:54.03
TSAY, CANDICE         17 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:54.56
USEDOM, ASHLEY        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:55.13
KUMPAN, KATHLEEN      14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:55.80
HAWLEY, LINDSAY       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:55.85
WATSON, CRYSTAL       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:56.03
SHARP, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:56.14
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:57.18
MOLINA, LANI          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:58.55
MILLER, SARAH         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.87
BRYANT, ERIN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:59.12
DAVIES, ERIN          15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:59.90
LYONS, OLIVIA         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:00.81
TRAPPE, CHRISTINA     13 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    3:01.05
FRAKA, LINDSAY        13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:01.87
GOULD, ASHLEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:02.22
GARCIA, RACHEL        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:02.32
DENES, ERICA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:02.72
SNYDER, ALISON        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:03.17
SCOTT, CAITLIN        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:03.42
MARA, KATHRYN         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:04.50

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

METCALF, VANESSA      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:05.53
GRANT, LINDSAY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:06.71
LIPSON, REBECCA       17 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    3:06.74
PLUMMER, KIM          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:07.26
BATES, NIKKI          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:07.53
MOORE, MICHELLE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:08.97
DIETZ, MIRANDA        15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:09.68
DEVOTO, CHRISTINA     14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    3:11.75
SMALL, MONIQUE        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:11.83
ANSARI, FARNAZ        13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:12.72
MURPHY, KAITLYN       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:17.90
WHALEN, FAITH         15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:19.51
SENNERT, NATASHA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:20.70
WHALEN, JOY           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:21.22
FOSTER, AMANDA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:22.95
WADSWORTH, CATHERINE  14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:25.59
RITCHEY, LINDSEY      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:28.42
SIOSON, NICA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:00.84
LAM, JESSICA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DAVIS, LAURA          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.12
VANDENBERG, KIM       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.81
THURMAN, AMY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.55
KUHN, KRISTIN         16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.76
BOEHM, BETH           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.92
CORWIN, ELYSE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.58
GWIN, CHRISTINA       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.67
KILPATRICK, ERIN      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.31
SHORT, KENDAL         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.49
STRAW, BECKY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.55
PRICE, AMANDA         13 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:04.56
KNAPP, ASHLEY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.65
KUNN, KATIE M.        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.66
WILLIAMS, KELLY       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.70
EISNER, BROOKE S.     14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:04.87
CARTMELL, KATIE       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.30
WELLMAN, SHEENA       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.42
SHIVELY, ASHLEY       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.49
MORAN, AMY            14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.80
HUFF, JACQUELINE      14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.82
EASTMAN, CATHERINE    13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:06.01
LYONS, JENNY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.42
MAY, KAELON           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.74
PLURKOWSKI, EMILY     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.87
GERMAIN, JACQUELINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.05
JONES, MOLLY K.       15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:07.27
POIRIER, MEGAN A.     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.25
WHITBY, JESSICA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:08.44
BACHTEL, AMY          16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.55
ADDINGTON, KATIE E.   17 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:09.07
FAMBRINI, KATIE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.27
FRAKA, LINDSAY        13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.33
TORRES, CASANDRA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.69
WELCH, ASHLEY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.82
FLORES, M.            13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:09.96
THOM, JENIFER         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.10

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TAKAKI, CARLENE       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:10.53
LATHROPE, ALLISON     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.75
SCHULTZ, MEGAN        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.07
BINGAMAN, CHERYL ANNE 14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:11.17
WELLMAN, KIRSTEN      17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.19
WILLIAMS, EMILY       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:11.26
DEMERS, JULIE         13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:11.32
SOUZA, NAOMI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.70
JARRARD, BREANNA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.76
LEE, SHARON           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.02
REINGOLD, REBECCA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.07
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.08
TARN, CHRISTINE       15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:12.39
SANTOS, IARA          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.44
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.57
REINKE, KILEY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.60
NGUYEN, VI            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.74
SMYTH, MYCAL          13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:12.78
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.79
GARDNER, JULIE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.02
GORMAN, LAURIE        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.18
ENGLER, CAITLIN       13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:13.21
WAGNER, KATY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.28
LINSMEIER, KIRA       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.39
BUTERA, KRISTINA      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.50
TRAN, DENISE          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.56
HOVLAND, JENNIFER     14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.73
KRAUTH, MONICA        17 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:14.38
WIDENER, JENN E       15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:14.41
LIPSON, REBECCA       17 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:14.44
SNYDER, ALISON        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.45
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.78
GNALL, ASHLEY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.23
ROTH, MARTA           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.33
ORY, JOANNA           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.38
BRYANT, ERIN          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.48
RAABE, VANESSA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.59
BARRAZA, ERIKA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.65
SNYDER, VANESSA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.64
GOULD, ASHLEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.87
GRANT, LINDSAY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.08
TURNER, MEGAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.29
COWAN, SUMMER         13 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:17.60
AIKEN, LAURA          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.25
GARCIA, RACHEL        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.56
WHITEHILL, TARA       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.23
HARPER, JULIE         15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.57
ROBERTS, KENNA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.91
BOWMAN, SHANNON       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.32
LAMAY, CHELSEA        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.14
DEBLIECK, MELANIE     14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:22.27
WAKAMATSY, STEFANI E. 13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.59
SULLIVAN, BRIDGET     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.67
SEAGREN, CHRISTINE    15 PC ALA GATORS            1:25.54
MILLER, SARAH         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.83
MCGAVIN, NAOMI        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.61
SMITH, MEGHAN         14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:28.48
SENNERT, NATASHA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:36.33
LEWANDOWSKI, BASIA    16 PC ALA GATORS            1:37.43
AUDELO, LINDSAY       15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:38.29
AIKEN, ASHLEY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
ATWOOD, CHRISTINE     15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

EUDY, MELINDA         17 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    NO SHOW
JOHNSON, BRITNI       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
STEPHENSON, LINDSAY   13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GWIN, CHRISTINA       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.39
VANDENBERG, KIM       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.02
CARTMELL, KATIE       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:22.27
WILLIAMS, KELLY       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.63
EASTMAN, CATHERINE    13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:26.49
AVILLA, LEAH          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:26.69
AIKEN, ASHLEY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:29.44
BOHLING, KRISTY A.    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:32.74
FAMBRINI, KATIE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:34.74
THOM, JENIFER         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.77
PETERSEN, LISA        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:39.04
TAKAKI, CARLENE       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:45.28
WATSON, CRYSTAL       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:46.55
GNALL, ASHLEY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.88
MEDALLE, MELANIE      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DAVIS, LAURA          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.53
WILLEY, KRIS B        16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:10.09
BOEHM, BETH           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:16.09
KNAPP, ASHLEY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:16.41
SULPRIZIO, GINA       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:16.77
GWIN, CHRISTINA       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:16.84
AVILLA, LEAH          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:17.53
NELSON, JULIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:18.39
RADECKE, JENNIFER     14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:18.63
VANDENBERG, KIM       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.73
MAY, KAELON           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.69
WILLIAMS, KELLY       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.08
LAROCHELLE, MAGGIE    13 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:20.45
TURNER, KATY          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.60
WHEELER, LAURA        15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:21.46
MORSILLI, HEATHER     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.85
KILPATRICK, ERIN      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.99
WELLMAN, SHEENA       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.24
AIKEN, ASHLEY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:23.36
JONES, MOLLY K.       15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:23.82
WELLMAN, KIRSTEN      17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.05
ZERN, ABBY            15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:24.61
MORAN, AMY            14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.97
HUFF, JACQUELINE      14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:25.46
DEMERS, JENNIFER      16 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:25.73
SZMIDT, HEATHER       13 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:25.78
BACHTEL, AMY          16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:25.89
GOYETTE, NICOLE       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.93
MUENTER, JENNA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:25.96
WHITBY, JESSICA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:25.98

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHMIT, LUCIA         18 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:26.40
RUHL, NICOLETTA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:26.42
BENNER, CARLY         14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:26.56
CARTMELL, KATIE       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.68
GUEST, STEPHANIE      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:27.41
MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN     14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:27.76
STRAW, BECKY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.80
KUMPAN, KATHLEEN      14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:28.31
LYONS, JENNY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.59
ROWE, ALISON          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.98
WONG, JESSICA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.06
POIRIER, MEGAN A.     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.07
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.12
WALTER, ALEXANDRA     14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:29.37
GERMAIN, JACQUELINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.65
PLURKOWSKI, EMILY     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:29.67
MARTYN, VANESSA A.    17 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:29.77
STEPHENSON, LINDSAY   13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:29.87
REINKE, KILEY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.31
KRAMER, KELLY M.      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.76
PODESTO, MARISA       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:30.96
LEVINE, NANCY         16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:32.08
JURIK, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.19
LATHROPE, ALLISON     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.74
THOM, JENIFER         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.79
PINCH, SARAH          15 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:32.90
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.01
SHELLEY, MEGAN        13 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:33.04
MEZA, JUSTINE         14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:33.39
ROHRBACH, KAITLYN     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.40
SALAZAR, SARAH        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.93
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.71
SMITH, LAUREN         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:35.30
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.33
BINGAMAN, CHERYL ANNE 14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:35.35
DISPENZIERE, CHRISTY  13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.68
CHINN, SARAH          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:35.69
TAKAKI, CARLENE       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:35.69
PERRY, ERIN           17 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:36.14
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.26
SMYTH, MYCAL          13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:36.26
KNIGHT, DEBRA-LEA     15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:36.29
BARRAZA, ERIKA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:36.72
MEE, COURTNEY         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:36.76
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.31
USEDOM, ASHLEY        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.60
WAGNER, KATY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:37.86
SOUZA, NAOMI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:37.97
WELCH, ASHLEY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:38.02
RIOS, NATALIE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.03
LEE, SHARON           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.38
GARCIA, RACHEL        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.19
JIANG, SHAN-SHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.25
KRAUTH, MONICA        17 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:39.65
SINGLETON, SHANNON    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.82
COMPTON, ELLEN        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.01
HARRELL, ASHLEY       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.48
DEVOTO, CHRISTINA     14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:40.62
REINGOLD, REBECCA     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.66
RAABE, VANESSA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:40.77
WATSON, CRYSTAL       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:41.50
AIKEN, LAURA          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:41.57

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SILVERFOOTE, CHRISTIN 13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:41.76
GNALL, ASHLEY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.10
PRESTON, CHRISTI      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:43.23
HAWLEY, LINDSAY       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:43.29
TENCONI, FRANCESCA    14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.33
MOLINA, LANI          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:43.41
TORRES, CASANDRA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.45
SNYDER, ALISON        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:44.99
LAMAY, CHELSEA        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:45.61
BENDER, JESSICA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:45.72
DAVIES, ERIN          15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:46.11
BUTERA, KRISTINA      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:46.13
HINSHAW, MADDIE       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:46.61
ROBERTS, KENNA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:46.76
GOULD, ASHLEY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:47.27
GIBSON, JENNIFER      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:47.78
SMITH, MEGHAN         14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:48.36
BOWMAN, SHANNON       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:48.56
FISCHER, JENNIFER     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.12
KOSNER, JACQUELINE E. 15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.85
WATT, ANGELA A.       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:50.12
MILLER, SARAH         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.21
DEBLIECK, MELANIE     14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:51.79
ECKARD, DENISE        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:52.59
WIDENER, JENN E       15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:52.62
HASHEMI, RAHA         13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:52.90
WHALEN, JOY           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:53.22
WHALEN, FAITH         15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:53.37
SCOTT, CAITLIN        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:53.93
BRICKER, NICOLE       15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:54.91
FOSTER, AMANDA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:56.52
JOHNSON, BRITNI       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:57.66
BATES, NIKKI          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:57.90
DIETZ, MIRANDA        15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:58.33
ANDERSON, ZOE         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:59.19
DOIRON, LISA M.       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:00.25
MURPHY, KAITLYN       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:15.13
ATWOOD, CHRISTINE     15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
AVILES, JACQUELINE    15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
LEWANDOWSKI, BASIA    16 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
RITCHEY, LINDSEY      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
SADJADI, BAHAR        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
SHARP, EMILY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
SMALL, MONIQUE        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GWIN, CHRISTINA       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:46.43
MORSILLI, HEATHER     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:47.83
NELSON, JULIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:47.89
THURMAN, AMY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:48.20
AVILLA, LEAH          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:48.78
WALTER, ALEXANDRA     14 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    5:03.62
PRICE, AMANDA         13 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    5:09.03
BOHLING, KRISTY A.    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:10.13
PODESTO, MARISA       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:11.52
TAKAKI, CARLENE       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     5:13.74
FAMBRINI, KATIE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:14.36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034

                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC233-98                         12/05/98  THRU  12/06/98          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROHRBACH, KAITLYN     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:15.51
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:15.81
ROWE, ALISON          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:18.86
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:18.94
TRAN, DENISE          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:20.86
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:22.85
WATSON, CRYSTAL       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:33.68
NGUYEN, VI            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:39.79
WHITEHILL, TARA       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:42.55
DOIRON, KRISTEN D.    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:57.34
CORNELL, JACQUELINE   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:42.21
DEVOTO, CHRISTINA     14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER     DQUED
FLORES, M.            13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
SZMIDT, HEATHER       13 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T     DQUED