S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHUH, MARISSA A       8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      15.85
HARGROVE, KASSI        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       15.88
MCSHAD, ALICIA R       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          15.88
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      16.30
PEREZA, DEVON          7 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      16.60
MILLER, PATRICIA A     8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      17.18
SIEFFERT, MELISSA J.   7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       17.44
MEADE, SHELBY M.       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          17.75
GRAY, MCKENZIE L       7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      17.87
CASE, SHELBY M         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      18.63
KELLY, WHITNEY A       8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      19.08
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       19.49
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       19.75
GENTLE, NICOLE M       8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         20.21
LARSON, JACQUELINE     8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      21.02
CERCEO, RIANA          6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         21.06
OSMUN, HAYDEN J        8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          22.17
MILLER, ALANA C        8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      23.08
TRASK, DARCI M         8 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         23.58
GREIN, ALIECE M        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       23.75
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANNA   5 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      23.89
MEIHACK, ALYSSA A      7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      24.58
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE Z    8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      24.77
EBBS, KAITLYN N        6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      25.84
MIRCH, MOLLY           7 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      26.54
BRATTON, HANNA         6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         29.17
SCHEIDEMAN, LORI D     5 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      44.84
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARGROVE, KASSI        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.70
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.36
SCHUH, MARISSA A       8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      37.56
SIEFFERT, MELISSA J.   7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.88
MILLER, PATRICIA A     8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      39.76
PEREZA, DEVON          7 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      40.40
MCSHAD, ALICIA R       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          40.62
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.73
CASE, SHELBY M         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      43.05
MEADE, SHELBY M.       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          43.93
KELLY, WHITNEY A       8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      44.70
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.21
CERCEO, RIANA          6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         48.66
KROPF, HANNAH          8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         49.30
SCOTT, PEYTON          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.33
GORMLY, BRIANNA        8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      50.27
OSMUN, HAYDEN J        8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          50.40
BRANSON, KATE          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.24
TRASK, DARCI M         8 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         51.70
GREIN, ALIECE M        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.15
EBBS, KAITLYN N        6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      54.67
LARSON, JACQUELINE     8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      54.99
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE Z    8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      55.44
MILLER, ALANA C        8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      59.57
BRATTON, HANNA         6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:04.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:15.39
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.92
HARGROVE, KASSI        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.17
MCSHAD, ALICIA R       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:25.15
MILLER, PATRICIA A     8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:27.76
SIEFFERT, MELISSA J.   7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.53
PEREZA, DEVON          7 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:36.18
MEADE, SHELBY M.       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:36.85
KELLY, WHITNEY A       8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:37.13
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.63
OSMUN, HAYDEN J        8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:46.86
KROPF, HANNAH          8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:48.08
GORMLY, BRIANNA        8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:49.75
BRANSON, KATE          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:50.61
SCOTT, PEYTON          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:52.78
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE Z    8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:55.77
CERCEO, RIANA          6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:56.43
EBBS, KAITLYN N        6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:05.76
BRATTON, HANNA         6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:20.55
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARGROVE, KASSI        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       19.80
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.43
MILLER, PATRICIA A     8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      20.92
MEADE, SHELBY M.       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          20.97
SIEFFERT, MELISSA J.   7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       21.52
PEREZA, DEVON          7 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      21.88
GENTLE, NICOLE M       8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         22.41
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       22.48
SCHUH, MARISSA A       8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      22.64
CASE, SHELBY M         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      22.98
MCSHAD, ALICIA R       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          23.06
KELLY, WHITNEY A       8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      23.65
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       24.17
KROPF, HANNAH          8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         24.75
GORMLY, BRIANNA        8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      24.86
SCOTT, PEYTON          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.27
OSMUN, HAYDEN J        8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          25.33
TRASK, DARCI M         8 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         25.95
CERCEO, RIANA          6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         26.23
BRANSON, KATE          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.33
MILLER, ALANA C        8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      27.00
LARSON, JACQUELINE     8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      27.10
EBBS, KAITLYN N        6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      27.24
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE Z    8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      28.35
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         29.82
GREIN, ALIECE M        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.32
MIRCH, MOLLY           7 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      31.04
BRATTON, HANNA         6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         37.07
SCHEIDEMAN, LORI D     5 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      47.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARGROVE, KASSI        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.75
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.10
GENTLE, NICOLE M       8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         46.03
MEADE, SHELBY M.       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          46.10
MILLER, PATRICIA A     8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      46.34
PEREZA, DEVON          7 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      47.08
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.78
MCSHAD, ALICIA R       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          49.24
GRAY, MCKENZIE L       7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      49.78
GORMLY, BRIANNA        8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      51.24
VANDERZIEL, JESSICA L  8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      54.23
KELLY, WHITNEY A       8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      54.63
EBBS, KAITLYN N        6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      56.96
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANNA   5 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      57.44
CERCEO, RIANA          6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         57.96
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.70
OSMUN, HAYDEN J        8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:04.64
MEIHACK, ALYSSA A      7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:05.21
TRASK, DARCI M         8 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:06.23
BRATTON, HANNA         6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:14.29
LARSON, JACQUELINE     8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE Z    8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE     DQUED
MILLER, ALANA C        8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.32
HARGROVE, KASSI        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       21.89
SCHUH, MARISSA A       8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      22.66
MCSHAD, ALICIA R       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          23.75
SIEFFERT, MELISSA J.   7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       24.17
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.17
PEREZA, DEVON          7 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      25.49
LARSON, JACQUELINE     8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      25.67
CASE, SHELBY M         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      26.72
GRAY, MCKENZIE L       7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      26.78
MILLER, PATRICIA A     8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      26.89
MEADE, SHELBY M.       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          26.97
OSMUN, HAYDEN J        8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          29.29
GORMLY, BRIANNA        8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      29.40
EBBS, KAITLYN N        6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      29.58
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.82
VANDERZIEL, JESSICA L  8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      30.89
TRASK, DARCI M         8 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         31.12
GENTLE, NICOLE M       8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         31.47
CERCEO, RIANA          6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         31.96
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE Z    8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      33.31
GREIN, ALIECE M        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.89
MEIHACK, ALYSSA A      7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      35.66
MIRCH, MOLLY           7 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      38.35
BRATTON, HANNA         6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         42.87
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANNA   5 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE     DQUED
KELLY, WHITNEY A       8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE     DQUED
SCHEIDEMAN, LORI D     5 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.01
SCHUH, MARISSA A       8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      49.51
HARGROVE, KASSI        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.70
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.55
MCSHAD, ALICIA R       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          53.27
KROPF, HANNAH          8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         55.31
MEADE, SHELBY M.       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          56.32
PEREZA, DEVON          7 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      56.73
KELLY, WHITNEY A       8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      57.01
CASE, SHELBY M         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:00.63
LARSON, JACQUELINE     8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:02.34
OSMUN, HAYDEN J        8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:02.63
EBBS, KAITLYN N        6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:03.61
GENTLE, NICOLE M       8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:04.06
GORMLY, BRIANNA        8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:04.52
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.37
SCOTT, PEYTON          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.39
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE Z    8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:09.97
CERCEO, RIANA          6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:10.47
BRANSON, KATE          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.09
BRATTON, HANNA         6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:31.84
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
TRASK, DARCI M         8 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARGROVE, KASSI        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       17.85
SIEFFERT, MELISSA J.   7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       17.88
SCHUH, MARISSA A       8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      18.34
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.41
PEREZA, DEVON          7 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      20.71
MEADE, SHELBY M.       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          20.85
MCSHAD, ALICIA R       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          21.64
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       22.38
MILLER, PATRICIA A     8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      22.47
KELLY, WHITNEY A       8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      22.66
OSMUN, HAYDEN J        8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          22.98
CERCEO, RIANA          6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         23.78
CASE, SHELBY M         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      24.62
KROPF, HANNAH          8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         24.84
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.01
SCOTT, PEYTON          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.27
EBBS, KAITLYN N        6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      32.65
BRANSON, KATE          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.12
LARSON, JACQUELINE     8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      37.01
MIRCH, MOLLY           7 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      39.01
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE Z    8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      41.88
BRATTON, HANNA         6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         42.17
MILLER, ALANA C        8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
SCHEIDEMAN, LORI D     5 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARGROVE, KASSI        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.08
SCHUH, MARISSA A       8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      44.37
SIEFFERT, MELISSA J.   7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.03
PEREZA, DEVON          7 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      46.10
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.92
GRAY, MCKENZIE L       7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      50.42
KELLY, WHITNEY A       8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      52.06
MEADE, SHELBY M.       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          52.13
MCSHAD, ALICIA R       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          52.25
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.41
VANDERZIEL, JESSICA L  8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      53.42
CERCEO, RIANA          6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:03.47
OSMUN, HAYDEN J        8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:04.94
EBBS, KAITLYN N        6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:10.36
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANNA   5 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      29.46
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      30.23
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      30.71
GRAY, MADISON E        9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      32.36
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         32.67
LEAVITT, JENNY        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      32.99
GOWAN, CHRISTIN E     10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      33.00
LARSON, NICOLE L      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      33.19
OWENS, JESSELL M      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      33.49
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      33.50
GREEN, JORDYN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.51
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.64
FALLS, LAUREN         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         34.10
BRAY, SHANNON          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.27
GREIN, AMANDA         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.68
PAYNE, LACEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         34.71
CERVANTES, MEGAN C     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      34.92
BRITT, ALYSSA M        9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      35.43
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      36.04
GENT, TANIA A         10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      36.21
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      36.34
JONES, MELANIE G      10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      36.61
RING, HALEY Y          9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      37.05
CAMPER, KATLYN R       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      37.66
GRIFFIN, KATELYN M     9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      37.66
BRATTON, ALLI         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         37.74
GARNER, SARA M        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      38.15
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA   9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      38.25
TURNER, JORDAN         9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      38.38
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      38.57
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      38.95
PHINNEY, JENNY R      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         39.13
BROCK, DYANA C        10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      39.21
KOCI, MIA              9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.46
ENGLISH, ALYSHA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.65
POPE, BRITTANI M      10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          39.91
KUZMACK, ELIN N        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         40.03
JEREDA, ZARA M         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         40.04
MORREY, ALYSSA M       9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      40.25
MILLER, GRACIE R       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         40.32
BLACK, KATE           10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.09
PURCELL, MARLENE B    10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         41.15
LIMING, ADDI R        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      41.49
AUBLE, CADY            9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.26
LLANES, SHERYL R       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      42.47
HAMES, KAYLEE          9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      43.87
FRANCO, KIRSTEN L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      45.06
WEST, CAMI M          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      46.99
FISK, RACHAEL M        9 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          47.21
KOKKONEN, KAYLA A     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         48.10
HARTMAN, AMANDA L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      55.13
MESLOH, MORGAN         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:00.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:05.31
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:06.86
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:09.15
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:13.89
GREEN, JORDYN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.50
LEAVITT, JENNY        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:14.97
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.01
FALLS, LAUREN         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:15.31
OWENS, JESSELL M      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:15.75
BRITT, ALYSSA M        9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:18.23
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:19.88
GOWAN, CHRISTIN E     10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:20.04
PAYNE, LACEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:20.59
LARSON, NICOLE L      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:20.75
CERVANTES, MEGAN C     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:21.02
GREIN, AMANDA         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.35
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:22.17
RING, HALEY Y          9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:22.84
GRIFFIN, KATELYN M     9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:23.82
BRATTON, ALLI         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:24.48
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:25.89
PHINNEY, JENNY R      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:27.13
JONES, MELANIE G      10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:28.57
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:28.79
KOCI, MIA              9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.96
CATLIN, LINDSEY        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.75
TURNER, JORDAN         9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:29.88
GARNER, SARA M        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:31.12
AUBLE, CADY            9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.55
HERZIK, LINDSEY        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.81
ENGLISH, ALYSHA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.31
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:33.34
MILLER, GRACIE R       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:33.49
BLACK, KATE           10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:34.71
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:34.72
JEREDA, ZARA M         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:36.90
BROCK, DYANA C        10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:38.11
LLANES, SHERYL R       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:38.24
BORGES, BROOKE         9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:38.28
POPE, BRITTANI M      10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:39.91
SYLVESTER, TAYLOR      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.39
FISK, RACHAEL M        9 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:41.91
KOKKONEN, KAYLA A     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:48.26
FRANCO, KIRSTEN L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:52.22
MESLOH, MORGAN         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:20.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      33.91
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      37.25
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      38.02
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         38.50
GOWAN, CHRISTIN E     10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      38.54
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      38.72
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRAY, SHANNON          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.70
GREIN, AMANDA         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.86
BRATTON, ALLI         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         40.22
LARSON, NICOLE L      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      40.76
PAYNE, LACEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         41.33
OWENS, JESSELL M      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      41.50
GREEN, JORDYN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.69
KOCI, MIA              9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.85
CAMPER, KATLYN R       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      43.04
MILLER, GRACIE R       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         43.29
GARNER, SARA M        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      43.59
FALLS, LAUREN         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         43.66
RING, HALEY Y          9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      43.87
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      44.76
KUZMACK, ELIN N        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         45.17
TURNER, JORDAN         9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      45.57
GRIFFIN, KATELYN M     9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      45.63
SYLVESTER, TAYLOR      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.11
BLACK, KATE           10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.81
PURCELL, MARLENE B    10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         47.06
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      47.20
JONES, MELANIE G      10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      47.59
CATLIN, LINDSEY        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.96
BORGES, BROOKE         9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         48.17
FRANCO, KIRSTEN L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      48.66
AUBLE, CADY            9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.72
LLANES, SHERYL R       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      49.05
POPE, BRITTANI M      10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          49.20
HAMES, KAYLEE          9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      49.80
HERZIK, LINDSEY        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.91
HARTMAN, AMANDA L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      50.24
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         50.41
ENGLISH, ALYSHA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.04
BROCK, DYANA C        10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      53.29
KOKKONEN, KAYLA A     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         54.79
MESLOH, MORGAN         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         59.93
JEREDA, ZARA M         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
PHINNEY, JENNY R      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:12.70
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:18.81
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:18.87
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:19.14
GRAY, MADISON E        9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:21.00
GOWAN, CHRISTIN E     10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:21.18
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.18
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:25.07
OWENS, JESSELL M      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:26.87
BRAY, SHANNON          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.20
GREIN, AMANDA         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.76
BRATTON, ALLI         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:28.12
PAYNE, LACEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:31.16
GREEN, JORDYN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.76
KOCI, MIA              9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.83
LARSON, NICOLE L      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:31.88
GARNER, SARA M        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:32.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA M        9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:32.43
HERMANN, JENNA         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:34.10
KUZMACK, ELIN N        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:34.43
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:35.02
FALLS, LAUREN         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:36.08
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:37.00
TURNER, JORDAN         9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:37.38
MILLER, GRACIE R       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:37.53
BLACK, KATE           10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:39.05
RING, HALEY Y          9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:41.29
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:41.30
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA   9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:41.42
GRIFFIN, KATELYN M     9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:42.88
PURCELL, MARLENE B    10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:42.98
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:43.74
JONES, MELANIE G      10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:44.25
HAMES, KAYLEE          9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:45.20
FRANCO, KIRSTEN L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:46.16
LLANES, SHERYL R       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:46.18
ENGLISH, ALYSHA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:47.34
LIMING, ADDI R        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:47.41
AUBLE, CADY            9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:48.92
FISK, RACHAEL M        9 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:54.39
WEST, CAMI M          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:59.02
POPE, BRITTANI M      10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        2:05.28
MESLOH, MORGAN         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:08.24
KOKKONEN, KAYLA A     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:08.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      38.88
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      40.77
BRITT, ALYSSA M        9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      41.14
FALLS, LAUREN         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         41.76
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      42.13
GREEN, JORDYN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.70
GOWAN, CHRISTIN E     10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      44.30
LEAVITT, JENNY        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      45.15
OWENS, JESSELL M      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      45.23
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         45.28
BROCK, DYANA C        10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      45.45
CAMPER, KATLYN R       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      46.30
RING, HALEY Y          9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      46.96
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.98
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      47.93
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      48.08
KUZMACK, ELIN N        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         48.14
GREIN, AMANDA         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.25
HERMANN, JENNA         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.38
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      48.39
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      48.98
MILLER, GRACIE R       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         49.41
TURNER, JORDAN         9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      49.51
KOCI, MIA              9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.90
BLACK, KATE           10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.95
BRATTON, ALLI         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         50.36
PAYNE, LACEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         50.72
POPE, BRITTANI M      10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          51.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JONES, MELANIE G      10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      51.79
GARNER, SARA M        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      52.64
LLANES, SHERYL R       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      53.32
GRIFFIN, KATELYN M     9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      53.48
ENGLISH, ALYSHA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.49
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA   9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      53.58
CERVANTES, MEGAN C     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      54.07
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      54.30
MORREY, ALYSSA M       9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      54.32
PURCELL, MARLENE B    10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         54.45
AUBLE, CADY            9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       54.79
LIMING, ADDI R        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      55.21
JEREDA, ZARA M         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         56.14
PHINNEY, JENNY R      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         57.41
GENT, TANIA A         10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      58.18
HARTMAN, AMANDA L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:00.86
FISK, RACHAEL M        9 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:02.28
KOKKONEN, KAYLA A     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:06.68
MESLOH, MORGAN         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:07.60
WEST, CAMI M          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:07.72
FRANCO, KIRSTEN L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:12.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:24.05
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:28.41
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:30.19
GREEN, JORDYN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.33
FALLS, LAUREN         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:32.44
BRITT, ALYSSA M        9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:33.61
LEAVITT, JENNY        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:37.08
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:37.37
GOWAN, CHRISTIN E     10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:37.91
OWENS, JESSELL M      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:38.88
BROCK, DYANA C        10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:41.18
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:42.41
KUZMACK, ELIN N        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:45.63
MILLER, GRACIE R       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:45.84
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:45.91
CAMPER, KATLYN R       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:46.11
RING, HALEY Y          9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:46.16
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:46.34
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:47.22
PAYNE, LACEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:47.55
KOCI, MIA              9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:48.05
GREIN, AMANDA         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:49.19
BLACK, KATE           10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:49.45
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:49.61
BRATTON, ALLI         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:50.16
LLANES, SHERYL R       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:52.50
GRIFFIN, KATELYN M     9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:53.32
POPE, BRITTANI M      10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:53.75
ENGLISH, ALYSHA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:57.75
GARNER, SARA M        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:58.28
AUBLE, CADY            9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:00.11
FISK, RACHAEL M        9 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        2:12.98
BORGES, BROOKE         9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:13.57
MESLOH, MORGAN         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:33.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SYLVESTER, TAYLOR      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      32.10
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      34.74
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      35.29
BRAY, SHANNON          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.50
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.41
PAYNE, LACEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         39.46
GREEN, JORDYN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.90
BRITT, ALYSSA M        9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      39.92
CATLIN, LINDSEY        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.70
JONES, MELANIE G      10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      42.75
KOCI, MIA              9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.75
CERVANTES, MEGAN C     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      42.84
LARSON, NICOLE L      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      42.99
CAMPER, KATLYN R       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      43.11
FALLS, LAUREN         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         43.12
GRIFFIN, KATELYN M     9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      43.84
GOWAN, CHRISTIN E     10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      43.89
RING, HALEY Y          9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      43.90
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      44.25
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      44.81
GREIN, AMANDA         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.29
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      45.70
POPE, BRITTANI M      10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          46.90
BRATTON, ALLI         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         47.00
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      47.29
LLANES, SHERYL R       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      47.42
PHINNEY, JENNY R      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         47.65
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      47.66
MORREY, ALYSSA M       9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      48.49
TURNER, JORDAN         9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      48.55
FRANCO, KIRSTEN L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      49.34
PURCELL, MARLENE B    10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         49.90
BLACK, KATE           10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.29
HAMES, KAYLEE          9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      51.19
AUBLE, CADY            9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.31
BROCK, DYANA C        10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      51.66
FISK, RACHAEL M        9 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          57.51
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:01.36
BORGES, BROOKE         9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:05.00
HARTMAN, AMANDA L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:24.26
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:16.35
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:17.79
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:21.42
BRAY, SHANNON          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.56
GRAY, MADISON E        9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:27.37
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OWENS, JESSELL M      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:28.52
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:30.29
BRITT, ALYSSA M        9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:32.60
PAYNE, LACEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:32.63
KOCI, MIA              9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.06
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:43.55
GRIFFIN, KATELYN M     9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:44.94
RING, HALEY Y          9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:45.79
LLANES, SHERYL R       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:46.07
FALLS, LAUREN         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:46.79
GREIN, AMANDA         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:46.83
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:47.81
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:49.58
HAMES, KAYLEE          9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:54.24
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:54.39
POPE, BRITTANI M      10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:56.82
PHINNEY, JENNY R      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:57.08
FISK, RACHAEL M        9 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        2:06.92
AUBLE, CADY            9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:07.20
LIMING, ADDI R        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:08.07
CAMPER, KATLYN R       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU     DQUED
WEST, CAMI M          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:15.22
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:17.15
OWENS, JESSELL M      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:26.30
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:27.69
LEAVITT, JENNY        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:27.86
FALLS, LAUREN         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:29.14
BRITT, ALYSSA M        9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:29.88
BRAY, SHANNON          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.96
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.49
PAYNE, LACEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:32.63
LARSON, NICOLE L      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:32.71
GREIN, AMANDA         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.77
GOWAN, CHRISTIN E     10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:33.64
CAMPER, KATLYN R       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:35.86
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:36.85
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:36.97
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:37.23
CERVANTES, MEGAN C     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:38.04
GRIFFIN, KATELYN M     9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:38.47
BRATTON, ALLI         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:38.64
RING, HALEY Y          9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:38.85
KOCI, MIA              9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:39.38
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:39.40
GARNER, SARA M        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:41.55
BROCK, DYANA C        10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:43.46
HAMES, KAYLEE          9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:44.07
JONES, MELANIE G      10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:44.36
MILLER, GRACIE R       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:45.38
POPE, BRITTANI M      10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:46.76
PHINNEY, JENNY R      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:49.65
PURCELL, MARLENE B    10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:50.80
CATLIN, LINDSEY        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:51.28
HERZIK, LINDSEY        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:53.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BORGES, BROOKE         9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:57.11
FRANCO, KIRSTEN L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:57.56
FISK, RACHAEL M        9 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:58.38
AUBLE, CADY            9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
BLACK, KATE           10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
KUZMACK, ELIN N        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
LLANES, SHERYL R       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT     DQUED
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRAIG, SKYLAR         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.44
HOUSTON, KATY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.99
WOO, EMILY D          12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      27.20
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.64
LAPOINT, KARA M       12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      28.85
MARIZU, CECILA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.94
SCHUH, MONICA V       12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      29.37
AGEE, MEGHAN N        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      29.57
SKINNER, JILLIAN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.62
OSMUN, SYDNEY A       11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          29.99
JONES, CHRISTA        12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         30.18
TURNER, NATALIE       11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         30.28
JAQUEZ, LISA          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.42
KENT, ALISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.56
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.67
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      30.77
MILLER, HALLIE R      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         30.80
FOSTER, KATIE B       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      30.86
VILINSKAS, CHELSEA    11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      31.21
LAUVER, ASHLEY L      11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          31.49
GIELOW, WHITNEY       12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         31.57
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.97
RANDALL, RACHEL C     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          32.18
LURTZ, SARAH          12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         32.26
MERRILL, LYNDSEY M    11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      32.27
BYE, REANA            12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.31
BRITT, ALEXIS         12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      32.35
SIMICH, ANDREA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.37
RING, TYLER M         11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      32.40
AUBLE, GILLIAN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.55
LUNCEFORD, REMY A     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      32.60
AFFINITO, MICHON      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.72
VALVERDE, ALEXA       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.80
JOHNSON, MICHELLE C   12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      32.85
BEACH, SUPRIYA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.87
ELLIOT, NOELLE L      11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      33.12
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.18
SLAGEL, SARAH I       11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       33.23
BRATTON, ASHLEY       12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         33.49
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      11 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      33.66
GARRISON, SERA A      12 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          33.73
ABBOTT, ALYSSA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.89
BROWN, BREANNE O      12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         34.19
LASKO, JANELLE        11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      34.28
MCQUEEN, KAITLYN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.86
ALTEMARA, SARA        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      34.93
PIERSON, KAYLA L      11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      35.27
BRANDL, MAYA          11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      36.15
GENT, NATASHA L       11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      36.18
BATTS, JESSIE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.50
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.61
YOUNG, KAITLIN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      38.35
ESDERS, EMILIE        12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         40.23
TAYLOR, MARIANNE E    11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      40.92
DEWEY, VANESA L       11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          50.75
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      51.76
BAKER, AUREL          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AJARI, LESLIE         12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      57.51
CRAIG, SKYLAR         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.70
HOUSTON, KATY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.72
WOO, EMILY D          12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:00.26
AGEE, MEGHAN N        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:01.73
MARIZU, CECILA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.64
SCHUH, MONICA V       12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:03.20
SKINNER, JILLIAN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.52
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.09
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.75
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.17
LAPOINT, KARA M       12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:05.45
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY A  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:06.03
OSMUN, SYDNEY A       11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:06.70
JAQUEZ, LISA          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.91
KENT, ALISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.05
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:07.15
LEONARD, LACEY        12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:07.86
LAUVER, ASHLEY L      11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:08.13
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.50
TURNER, NATALIE       11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:08.58
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.80
BRITT, ALEXIS         12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:08.97
FOSTER, KATIE B       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:09.09
AUBLE, GILLIAN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.12
JONES, CHRISTA        12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:10.17
RING, TYLER M         11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:10.45
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.48
UNRUH, URSULA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.60
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      11 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:11.05
MILLER, HALLIE R      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:11.09
AFFINITO, MICHON      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.24
VILINSKAS, CHELSEA    11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:12.12
SIMICH, ANDREA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.34
CATLIN, BROOKE        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.43
RANDALL, RACHEL C     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:12.44
GIELOW, WHITNEY       12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:12.57
MERRILL, LYNDSEY M    11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:13.14
JOHNSON, MICHELLE C   12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:13.38
LUNCEFORD, REMY A     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:13.98
BYE, REANA            12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.48
ABBOTT, ALYSSA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.90
ODRISCOLL, JILLIAN    12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.11
MCQUEEN, KAITLYN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.35
BRATTON, ASHLEY       12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:17.15
VALVERDE, ALEXA       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.59
BEST, LINDSAY         12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:18.21
ELLIOT, NOELLE L      11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:18.37
BROWN, BREANNE O      12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:19.02
TAYLOR, ROSELEIGH     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.39
SLAGEL, SARAH I       11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:19.46
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.95
BRANDL, MAYA          11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:20.25
FLOOD, BAILEY         11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:20.82
ALTEMARA, SARA        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:20.84
BEACH, SUPRIYA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.82
PIERSON, KAYLA L      11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:21.91
COMEAUX, JOELLE       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:23.13
BAKER, B LEAH         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:23.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALLANTY, ELLEN       11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:23.80
YOUNG, KAITLIN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:24.36
GERBER, KELSEY        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:27.17
WOODS, NATALIE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:35.47
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:59.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRAIG, SKYLAR         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.77
AJARI, LESLIE         12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      30.32
WOO, EMILY D          12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      32.28
LAPOINT, KARA M       12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      32.60
MARIZU, CECILA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.63
AGEE, MEGHAN N        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      33.41
LAUVER, ASHLEY L      11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          34.60
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      34.98
JONES, CHRISTA        12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         35.16
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY A  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      35.64
KENT, ALISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.07
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.11
RING, TYLER M         11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      36.33
UNRUH, URSULA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.38
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.53
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.74
RANDALL, RACHEL C     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          36.83
OSMUN, SYDNEY A       11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          36.86
FOSTER, KATIE B       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      37.10
BYE, REANA            12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.65
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.66
MCQUEEN, KAITLYN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.71
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      11 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      37.72
GIELOW, WHITNEY       12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         37.76
MILLER, HALLIE R      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         38.54
PIERSON, KAYLA L      11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      38.62
SLAGEL, SARAH I       11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       38.68
BROWN, BREANNE O      12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         38.97
TAYLOR, ROSELEIGH     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.60
VILINSKAS, CHELSEA    11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      39.60
AUBLE, GILLIAN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.92
JOHNSON, MICHELLE C   12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      39.97
ABBOTT, ALYSSA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.37
BEACH, SUPRIYA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.41
ELLIOT, NOELLE L      11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      40.45
SIMICH, ANDREA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.50
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.69
COMEAUX, JOELLE       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      40.73
BRANDL, MAYA          11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      41.41
YOUNG, KAITLIN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      41.49
GALLANTY, ELLEN       11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         41.51
BAKER, B LEAH         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      41.84
SPICER, CAROLINE      11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      42.08
VALVERDE, ALEXA       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.17
ENGEL, ELIZABETH L    11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      42.38
FLOOD, BAILEY         11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         42.38
GERBER, KELSEY        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      43.07
BEST, LINDSAY         12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         44.77
BRATTON, ASHLEY       12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         46.46
WOODS, NATALIE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         47.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HSIAO, NIKA           11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         48.19
BATTS, JESSIE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.34
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:00.35
DEWEY, VANESA L       11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM         DQUED
SCHUH, MONICA V       12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.95
WOO, EMILY D          12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      35.56
SKINNER, JILLIAN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.03
JONES, CHRISTA        12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         36.63
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.71
LAPOINT, KARA M       12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      36.87
CRAIG, SKYLAR         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.40
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.72
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.75
AGEE, MEGHAN N        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      38.80
MARIZU, CECILA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.93
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.83
ELLIOT, NOELLE L      11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      40.18
KENT, ALISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.37
FOSTER, KATIE B       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      40.41
MILLER, HALLIE R      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         40.74
OSMUN, SYDNEY A       11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          41.57
AFFINITO, MICHON      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.82
BRITT, ALEXIS         12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      41.95
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.00
LUNCEFORD, REMY A     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      42.13
VILINSKAS, CHELSEA    11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      42.15
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      42.34
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      11 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      42.35
GARRISON, SERA A      12 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          42.81
AUBLE, GILLIAN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.37
RANDALL, RACHEL C     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          43.43
MERRILL, LYNDSEY M    11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      43.66
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.68
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.94
ABBOTT, ALYSSA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.31
LASKO, JANELLE        11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      44.50
RING, TYLER M         11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      44.92
GIELOW, WHITNEY       12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         45.32
BYE, REANA            12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.87
LURTZ, SARAH          12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         45.94
SIMICH, ANDREA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.08
JOHNSON, MICHELLE C   12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      46.45
MCQUEEN, KAITLYN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.65
BEACH, SUPRIYA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.81
BROWN, BREANNE O      12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         47.31
BAKER, AUREL          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.51
PIERSON, KAYLA L      11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      47.55
VALVERDE, ALEXA       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.64
GENT, NATASHA L       11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      47.98
BRATTON, ASHLEY       12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         48.17
YOUNG, KAITLIN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      48.23
ALTEMARA, SARA        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      50.34
ESDERS, EMILIE        12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         52.41
BATTS, JESSIE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRANDL, MAYA          11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      54.09
TAYLOR, MARIANNE E    11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      54.25
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      55.03
DEWEY, VANESA L       11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:04.80
TURNER, NATALIE       11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.87
AJARI, LESLIE         12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:11.09
WOO, EMILY D          12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:18.01
SKINNER, JILLIAN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.06
LAPOINT, KARA M       12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:21.40
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.65
JONES, CHRISTA        12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:23.25
AGEE, MEGHAN N        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:24.22
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.22
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.37
LEONARD, LACEY        12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:25.48
OSMUN, SYDNEY A       11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:29.30
JAQUEZ, LISA          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.31
TURNER, NATALIE       11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:29.39
FOSTER, KATIE B       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:29.51
AFFINITO, MICHON      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.57
ELLIOT, NOELLE L      11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:31.36
UNRUH, URSULA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.39
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:32.26
MILLER, HALLIE R      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:32.30
BRITT, ALEXIS         12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:32.35
GALLANTY, ELLEN       11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:32.71
BYE, REANA            12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.39
SPICER, CAROLINE      11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:33.43
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.97
RING, TYLER M         11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:34.63
MERRILL, LYNDSEY M    11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:34.70
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      11 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:34.91
VILINSKAS, CHELSEA    11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:35.52
CATLIN, BROOKE        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.49
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.96
ABBOTT, ALYSSA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.75
FLOOD, BAILEY         11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:40.39
PIERSON, KAYLA L      11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:40.63
TAYLOR, ROSELEIGH     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:40.79
BAKER, B LEAH         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:41.25
JOHNSON, MICHELLE C   12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:41.41
BEACH, SUPRIYA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.16
ALTEMARA, SARA        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:42.32
THOMAS, EMILY N       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:42.42
BAKER, AUREL          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.50
GERBER, KELSEY        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:44.10
BEST, LINDSAY         12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:45.08
BRATTON, ASHLEY       12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:45.30
VALVERDE, ALEXA       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:45.66
COMEAUX, JOELLE       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:50.39
ENGEL, ELIZABETH L    11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:52.27
WOODS, NATALIE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:57.78
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:09.01
DEWEY, VANESA L       11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        2:30.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRAIG, SKYLAR         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.62
HOUSTON, KATY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.99
WOO, EMILY D          12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      30.68
SCHUH, MONICA V       12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      31.39
LAPOINT, KARA M       12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      31.56
MARIZU, CECILA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.56
FOSTER, KATIE B       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      31.73
AGEE, MEGHAN N        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      31.77
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.65
LEONARD, LACEY        12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         32.73
LAUVER, ASHLEY L      11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          32.76
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.20
JONES, CHRISTA        12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         33.40
GIELOW, WHITNEY       12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         33.53
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      33.80
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.92
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.95
AFFINITO, MICHON      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.33
RANDALL, RACHEL C     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          34.57
OSMUN, SYDNEY A       11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          34.63
TURNER, NATALIE       11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         34.67
KENT, ALISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.88
ODRISCOLL, JILLIAN    12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.03
JAQUEZ, LISA          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.22
AUBLE, GILLIAN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.72
BRITT, ALEXIS         12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      35.73
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.24
VILINSKAS, CHELSEA    11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      36.45
RING, TYLER M         11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      36.67
SLAGEL, SARAH I       11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       36.90
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY A  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      37.01
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.37
CATLIN, BROOKE        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.42
JOHNSON, MICHELLE C   12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      37.74
MILLER, HALLIE R      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         37.86
TAYLOR, ROSELEIGH     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.95
SPICER, CAROLINE      11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      38.20
MERRILL, LYNDSEY M    11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      38.46
SIMICH, ANDREA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.03
MCQUEEN, KAITLYN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.46
FLOOD, BAILEY         11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         40.57
PIERSON, KAYLA L      11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      40.59
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.00
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      11 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      41.90
YOUNG, KAITLIN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      42.06
ABBOTT, ALYSSA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.19
BEST, LINDSAY         12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         42.23
BRANDL, MAYA          11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      42.32
BROWN, BREANNE O      12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         42.70
ELLIOT, NOELLE L      11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      43.35
BAKER, AUREL          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.36
ALTEMARA, SARA        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      44.39
BAKER, B LEAH         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      44.44
BRATTON, ASHLEY       12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         44.72
VALVERDE, ALEXA       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.53
COMEAUX, JOELLE       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      46.79
GERBER, KELSEY        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      51.06
ENGEL, ELIZABETH L    11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      51.75
BATTS, JESSIE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOODS, NATALIE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         58.69
UNRUH, URSULA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AJARI, LESLIE         12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:03.95
CRAIG, SKYLAR         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.71
HOUSTON, KATY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.00
WOO, EMILY D          12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:08.36
SCHUH, MONICA V       12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:09.11
AGEE, MEGHAN N        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:09.24
MARIZU, CECILA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.11
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.91
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.99
FOSTER, KATIE B       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:14.13
JONES, CHRISTA        12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:14.38
LAPOINT, KARA M       12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:14.95
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.92
JAQUEZ, LISA          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.98
LAUVER, ASHLEY L      11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:17.54
TURNER, NATALIE       11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:20.11
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:21.14
KENT, ALISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.25
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.78
BRITT, ALEXIS         12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:25.14
RING, TYLER M         11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:25.50
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.31
AUBLE, GILLIAN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.43
RANDALL, RACHEL C     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:28.52
AFFINITO, MICHON      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.45
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      11 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:32.90
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.18
BROWN, BREANNE O      12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:36.95
ELLIOT, NOELLE L      11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:41.72
MCQUEEN, KAITLYN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.01
ALTEMARA, SARA        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:46.67
PIERSON, KAYLA L      11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:48.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.65
CRAIG, SKYLAR         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.22
WOO, EMILY D          12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:09.86
LAPOINT, KARA M       12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:11.11
SKINNER, JILLIAN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.14
MARIZU, CECILA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.15
AGEE, MEGHAN N        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:12.32
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.86
SCHUH, MONICA V       12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:13.94
LEONARD, LACEY        12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:14.72
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.88
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.14
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.34
JAQUEZ, LISA          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:17.52
JONES, CHRISTA        12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:17.93
FOSTER, KATIE B       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:18.33
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.59
AFFINITO, MICHON      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.68
OSMUN, SYDNEY A       11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:19.73
KENT, ALISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.30
BRITT, ALEXIS         12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:21.11
GIELOW, WHITNEY       12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:22.47
RING, TYLER M         11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:22.79
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY A  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:22.81
AUBLE, GILLIAN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.86
UNRUH, URSULA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.06
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.26
TURNER, NATALIE       11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:23.33
MILLER, HALLIE R      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:23.93
MERRILL, LYNDSEY M    11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:24.09
RANDALL, RACHEL C     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:24.16
VILINSKAS, CHELSEA    11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:25.01
ODRISCOLL, JILLIAN    12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.43
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.09
SIMICH, ANDREA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.47
ABBOTT, ALYSSA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.60
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      11 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:26.63
JOHNSON, MICHELLE C   12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:26.64
MCQUEEN, KAITLYN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.77
CATLIN, BROOKE        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.23
ELLIOT, NOELLE L      11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:27.79
TAYLOR, ROSELEIGH     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.61
GALLANTY, ELLEN       11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:31.29
FLOOD, BAILEY         11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:31.67
SPICER, CAROLINE      11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:31.71
PIERSON, KAYLA L      11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:31.81
BROWN, BREANNE O      12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:32.13
VALVERDE, ALEXA       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.36
BEST, LINDSAY         12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:32.84
COMEAUX, JOELLE       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:34.12
BRATTON, ASHLEY       12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:34.19
BRANDL, MAYA          11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:35.24
ALTEMARA, SARA        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:35.65
BEACH, SUPRIYA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:35.95
THOMAS, EMILY N       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:36.14
ENGEL, ELIZABETH L    11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:37.96
GERBER, KELSEY        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:41.79
WOODS, NATALIE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:53.84
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:10.58
BYE, REANA            12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:27.58
BAKER, B LEAH         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM     DQUED
BATTS, JESSIE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BINGAMAN, CHERYL A    14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      24.88
HARDT, KATE           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.46
RIGDON, CHARLENE      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.53
JONES, MOLLY K        16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      25.95
CHANDLER, MELISSA     16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.39
RAIS, JENNA           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      26.51
BAILEY, MEGAN         15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      26.63
HONG, JESSIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.65
PARKS, CASSIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.02
BUSCH, MANDEE         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.13
BOGARD, DENISE        16 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         27.26
WALKER, KIM           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.35
STREMMEL, PIPER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.50
WALL, NATALIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.61
SCHUH, KIMBERLY K     16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      27.67
EKSTROM, ERIN E       14 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB       27.72
LILLEGARD, SARAH      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      27.76
MIRCH, KATEY          15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      27.78
FOWLER, ALI           14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      27.83
JONAS, KAI M          15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         27.88
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      27.92
CONNEL, CATHERINE E   17 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      27.92
HALL, TAMARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.00
KAUFMANN, KAREN       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.22
DALMACIO, KAREN       14 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         28.34
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL K   14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      28.35
GUZMAN, KELLIE        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.44
MIRCH, ERIN           14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      28.56
RHODES, KRISTINA      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.67
BYE, JEANETTE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.06
FOSTER, SUMMER L      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      29.38
ESPIL, RACHEL A       15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         29.39
KREEFT, LISA          13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      29.48
BISHOP, LAUREN        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      29.50
KEDDINGTON, REBECCA K 14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      29.73
NEWTON, JULIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.94
REA, AMANDA           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.29
GUTTRY, SAMANTHA A    13 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          30.48
GIPSON, KRISTIE       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.54
BARTLETT, ELIZABETH   13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.14
TURNER, JORIE         13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         31.14
NELSON, ANNELISE      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.19
STEVENS, AMY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.27
DAVIS, STEFANIE C     13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         31.64
OLIVER, ASHLEY N      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         31.72
WARD, JESSIE          13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      32.02
LEAVITT, JULIA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      32.21
CASE, JACLYN R        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      32.57
LOMEN, KATE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.62
BLACK, SARA           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.20
MEYERS, JANELLE M     13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      33.40
NELSON, MALLORY       15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      33.82
MILLER, DELETTE R     13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         34.01
BRAUNER, LISA         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.10
FRITZ, MELISSA        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.40
PAGNI, JENNIFER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.60
KREEFT, ANNA          13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      36.19
MAHON, KATIE          13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         38.10
BARBARICK, KRISTINA L 14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         42.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BATEMAN, KELSIE       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JONES, MOLLY K        16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      54.69
BINGAMAN, CHERYL A    14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      54.77
RIGDON, CHARLENE      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.23
CHANDLER, MELISSA     16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.60
EKSTROM, ERIN E       14 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB       57.71
HONG, JESSIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.89
JOHNSON, LILY         14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      59.17
RAIS, JENNA           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      59.48
WALKER, KIM           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.01
MIRCH, KATEY          15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:00.04
SCHUH, KIMBERLY K     16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:00.29
BUSCH, MANDEE         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.31
WALL, NATALIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.64
PARKS, CASSIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.68
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:00.73
LILLEGARD, SARAH      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:00.98
BOGARD, DENISE        16 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:01.21
MIRCH, ERIN           14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:02.18
HALL, TAMARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.93
DALMACIO, KAREN       14 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:03.44
GUTTRY, SAMANTHA A    13 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:04.09
JONAS, KAI M          15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:04.11
GUZMAN, KELLIE        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.48
FOSTER, SUMMER L      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:04.51
CONNEL, CATHERINE E   17 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:04.53
ANSTETT, MELISSA      13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:04.63
COLLIN, LINDSAY       13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:04.64
ESPIL, RACHEL A       15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:05.06
BYE, JOLENE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.36
BYE, JEANETTE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.52
KREEFT, LISA          13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:05.90
BATTLE, KYNDRA P      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.97
OLIVER, ASHLEY N      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:06.24
REICHARDT, BRITTANY   17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.79
GIPSON, KRISTIE       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.99
TURNER, JORIE         13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:07.19
BISHOP, LAUREN        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:07.34
NEWTON, JULIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.35
ESPIL, ERIN B         18 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:08.07
BARTLETT, ELIZABETH   13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.48
REA, AMANDA           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.40
STEVENS, AMY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.75
LEAVITT, JULIA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:11.48
WARD, JESSIE          13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:12.03
DAVIS, STEFANIE C     13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:12.73
CASE, JACLYN R        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:14.68
MEYERS, JANELLE M     13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:14.81
BRAUNER, LISA         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.94
BLACK, SARA           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.05
CARTER, TIFFANY       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:16.49
MILLER, DELETTE R     13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:20.01
CROSSON, SAMANTHA     13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:21.28
FRITZ, MELISSA        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.04
PAGNI, JENNIFER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KREEFT, ANNA          13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:35.29
MAHON, KATIE          13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:35.31
BATEMAN, KELSIE       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:47.85
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JONES, MOLLY K        16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:01.61
RIGDON, CHARLENE      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.82
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.41
REICHARDT, BRITTANY   17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.12
STREMMEL, PIPER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.23
EKSTROM, ERIN E       14 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB     1:06.32
MIRCH, KATEY          15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:07.91
JOHNSON, LILY         14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:08.60
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:08.78
HALL, TAMARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.12
BOGARD, DENISE        16 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:09.27
GUTTRY, SAMANTHA A    13 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:09.54
RAIS, JENNA           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:09.90
STOWERS, KATE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.90
MIRCH, ERIN           14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:10.92
LILLEGARD, SARAH      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:10.99
WALKER, KIM           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.29
BUSCH, MANDEE         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.99
SCHUH, KIMBERLY K     16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:11.99
PARKS, CASSIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.29
MUNDEN, STEPHANIE     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.39
BYE, JEANETTE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.63
RHODES, KRISTINA      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.36
COLLIN, LINDSAY       13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:13.52
REA, AMANDA           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.86
BISHOP, LAUREN        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:14.90
ALVES, ELIZABETH      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.02
JONAS, KAI M          15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:15.80
KAUFMANN, KAREN       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.85
ANSTETT, MELISSA      13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:15.95
DALMACIO, KAREN       14 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:16.27
TURNER, JORIE         13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:16.31
BYE, JOLENE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.59
CONNEL, CATHERINE E   17 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:17.76
NEWTON, JULIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.12
OLIVER, ASHLEY N      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:19.54
GUZMAN, KELLIE        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.94
CROSSON, SAMANTHA     13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:20.97
BARTLETT, ELIZABETH   13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.37
GIPSON, KRISTIE       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.86
LEAVITT, JULIA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:24.28
STEVENS, AMY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.31
MILLER, DELETTE R     13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:27.21
WARD, JESSIE          13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:27.98
FRITZ, MELISSA        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.60
BLACK, SARA           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.51
BRAUNER, LISA         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.36
CARTER, TIFFANY       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:33.66
MEYERS, JANELLE M     13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:39.74
BATEMAN, KELSIE       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:08.91
BINGAMAN, CHERYL A    14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU     DQUED
DAVIS, STEFANIE C     13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PAGNI, JENNIFER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JONES, MOLLY K        16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:11.75
RIGDON, CHARLENE      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.14
HARDT, KATE           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:17.04
HONG, JESSIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:17.62
EKSTROM, ERIN E       14 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB     2:19.21
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:20.76
MIRCH, KATEY          15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:21.06
BAILEY, MEGAN         15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:22.08
RAIS, JENNA           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:22.81
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:22.86
HARDT, JULIE          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:23.84
STREMMEL, PIPER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:24.34
BOGARD, DENISE        16 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:25.43
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:25.46
HALL, TAMARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.09
MIRCH, ERIN           14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:28.94
PARKS, CASSIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.67
RHODES, KRISTINA      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.86
LILLEGARD, SARAH      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:33.13
SCHUH, KIMBERLY K     16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:33.23
KAUFMANN, KAREN       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.44
MUNDEN, STEPHANIE     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.55
GUTTRY, SAMANTHA A    13 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        2:34.06
JONAS, KAI M          15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:34.98
KEDDINGTON, REBECCA K 14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:36.80
REA, AMANDA           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.51
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL K   14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:40.62
DALMACIO, KAREN       14 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:41.60
NEWTON, JULIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:44.26
OLIVER, ASHLEY N      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:44.48
LOMEN, KATE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:46.25
TURNER, JORIE         13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:46.44
STEVENS, AMY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:51.78
BARTLETT, ELIZABETH   13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:53.66
MILLER, DELETTE R     13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:15.68
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANDLER, MELISSA     16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.97
KARACOZOFF, JILL I    16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:10.80
STREMMEL, PIPER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.18
BOGARD, DENISE        16 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:11.38
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:14.12
HONG, JESSIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.56
ESPIL, RACHEL A       15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:15.96
BAILEY, MEGAN         15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:16.18
SCHUH, KIMBERLY K     16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:16.48
BINGAMAN, CHERYL A    14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:18.17
RAIS, JENNA           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:18.74
FOWLER, ALI           14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:18.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALL, NATALIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.04
BUSCH, MANDEE         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.78
LILLEGARD, SARAH      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:21.53
BATTLE, KYNDRA P      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.97
BARTLETT, ELIZABETH   13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.93
GUZMAN, KELLIE        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.51
WALKER, KIM           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.88
DALMACIO, KAREN       14 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:25.22
GUTTRY, SAMANTHA A    13 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:25.40
BISHOP, LAUREN        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:26.18
NEWTON, JULIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.24
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL K   14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:27.01
GIPSON, KRISTIE       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.40
LEAVITT, JULIA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:27.61
STEVENS, AMY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.65
MEYERS, JANELLE M     13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:28.76
BLACK, SARA           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.26
REA, AMANDA           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.43
NELSON, MALLORY       15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:30.53
CONNEL, CATHERINE E   17 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:30.61
KREEFT, LISA          13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:32.72
MILLER, DELETTE R     13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:35.20
DAVIS, STEFANIE C     13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:37.79
CASE, JACLYN R        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:38.08
BRAUNER, LISA         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.76
WARD, JESSIE          13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:42.88
KREEFT, ANNA          13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:46.21
BATEMAN, KELSIE       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:58.58
PAGNI, JENNIFER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:59.14
FRITZ, MELISSA        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.77
BARBARICK, KRISTINA L 14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:23.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANDLER, MELISSA     16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:29.26
STREMMEL, PIPER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.28
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:35.16
KARACOZOFF, JILL I    16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:36.36
BOGARD, DENISE        16 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:39.17
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:42.96
JOHNSON, LILY         14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:50.79
WALL, NATALIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:52.24
BISHOP, LAUREN        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:55.79
ANSTETT, MELISSA      13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:58.95
SCHUH, KIMBERLY K     16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:59.32
BARTLETT, ELIZABETH   13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:02.17
LILLEGARD, ELLEN      16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:02.77
LEAVITT, JULIA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:06.55
CARTER, TIFFANY       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:08.29
STEVENS, AMY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:09.47
GUTTRY, SAMANTHA A    13 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        3:10.34
MEYERS, JANELLE M     13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:16.00
MILLER, DELETTE R     13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:22.94
BATEMAN, KELSIE       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       4:23.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REICHARDT, BRITTANY   17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.44
CHANDLER, MELISSA     16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.69
MIRCH, KATEY          15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:03.57
JONES, MOLLY K        16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:03.65
HONG, JESSIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.09
STREMMEL, PIPER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.39
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.56
RAIS, JENNA           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:06.66
BINGAMAN, CHERYL A    14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:07.06
STOWERS, KATE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.45
JOHNSON, LILY         14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:07.92
WALKER, KIM           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.97
WALL, NATALIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.00
ESPIL, RACHEL A       15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:09.50
HALL, TAMARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.60
BOGARD, DENISE        16 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:09.95
LILLEGARD, SARAH      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:11.08
GUZMAN, KELLIE        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.43
MIRCH, ERIN           14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:11.43
BUSCH, MANDEE         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.74
LILLEGARD, ELLEN      16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:11.90
COLLIN, LINDSAY       13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:12.98
CONNEL, CATHERINE E   17 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:14.19
BISHOP, LAUREN        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:14.28
KAUFMANN, KAREN       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.69
BYE, JEANETTE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.85
REA, AMANDA           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.25
PARKS, CASSIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.71
RHODES, KRISTINA      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.21
TURNER, JORIE         13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:16.26
FOSTER, SUMMER L      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:17.69
STEVENS, AMY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.17
DALMACIO, KAREN       14 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:22.44
KREEFT, LISA          13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:22.61
NEWTON, JULIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.80
BATTLE, KYNDRA P      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.40
LEAVITT, JULIA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:30.13
BRAUNER, LISA         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.61
CROSSON, SAMANTHA     13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:38.70
MAHON, KATIE          13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:45.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIRCH, KATEY          15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:15.20
CHANDLER, MELISSA     16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:15.27
JONES, MOLLY K        16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:18.01
RAIS, JENNA           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:21.06
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:23.04
WALKER, KIM           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.32
FOWLER, ALI           14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:32.39
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.18
HALL, TAMARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.55
LILLEGARD, ELLEN      16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:44.14
BISHOP, LAUREN        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:49.19
KEDDINGTON, REBECCA K 14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:54.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BATTLE, KYNDRA P      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:54.90
BRAUNER, LISA         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:30.78
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RAIS, JENNA           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    4:46.80
CHANDLER, MELISSA     16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:47.69
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:55.04
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    4:56.62
MIRCH, KATEY          15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    4:59.89
BOGARD, DENISE        16 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       5:11.07
WALL, NATALIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:18.70
WALKER, KIM           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:26.91
LILLEGARD, ELLEN      16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:32.19
ESPIL, RACHEL A       15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       5:35.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JONES, MOLLY K        16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:57.84
BINGAMAN, CHERYL A    14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:01.52
RIGDON, CHARLENE      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:03.91
AJARI, LESLIE         12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:04.99
HONG, JESSIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:05.32
EKSTROM, ERIN E       14 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB     2:06.92
CRAIG, SKYLAR         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:08.49
PARKS, CASSIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:08.68
WALKER, KIM           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:08.78
JOHNSON, LILY         14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:08.85
MIRCH, KATEY          15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:10.27
RAIS, JENNA           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:12.08
RHODES, KRISTINA      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:13.10
KAUFMANN, KAREN       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:13.29
SCHUH, MONICA V       12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:15.13
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:15.43
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.24
COLLIN, LINDSAY       13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:17.52
LILLEGARD, ELLEN      16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:17.70
HALL, TAMARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.33
BYE, JEANETTE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.47
BYE, JOLENE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.82
GUZMAN, KELLIE        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.96
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:19.24
BISHOP, LAUREN        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:19.92
SKINNER, JILLIAN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:21.12
BATTLE, KYNDRA P      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:21.16
NEWTON, JULIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:21.22
FOSTER, SUMMER L      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:23.49
TURNER, NATALIE       11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:23.58
BUSCH, MANDEE         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:23.81
KENT, ALISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.23
JAQUEZ, LISA          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.32
MUNDEN, STEPHANIE     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.95
CONNEL, CATHERINE E   17 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:26.70
JONAS, KAI M          15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:26.94
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:27.65
STEVENS, AMY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:28.08
GIPSON, KRISTIE       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:28.56
OLIVER, ASHLEY N      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:29.13
KREEFT, LISA          13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:30.12
AUBLE, GILLIAN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.15
BARTLETT, ELIZABETH   13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.33
REA, AMANDA           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.45
LEAVITT, JULIA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:31.78
LEONARD, LACEY        12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:33.69
BEACH, SUPRIYA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.70
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY A  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:35.97
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:38.69
MCQUEEN, KAITLYN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:39.44
DAVIS, STEFANIE C     13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:40.75
LEAVITT, JENNY        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:41.74
GREEN, JORDYN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:42.10
MERRILL, LYNDSEY M    11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:42.14
WARD, JESSIE          13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:44.45
OWENS, JESSELL M      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:44.48
RANDALL, RACHEL C     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        2:45.41
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:47.63
BROWN, BREANNE O      12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:48.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARTER, TIFFANY       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:51.06
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    2:53.09
MEYERS, JANELLE M     13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:57.30
LARSON, NICOLE L      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:58.67
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:04.62
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:04.63
MAHON, KATIE          13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:05.94
GARNER, SARA M        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:07.92
HAMES, KAYLEE          9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:11.73
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:15.45
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:17.19
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:23.75
FISK, RACHAEL M        9 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        3:30.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JONES, MOLLY K        16 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    5:12.92
CHANDLER, MELISSA     16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:26.05
RAIS, JENNA           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:29.97
MIRCH, KATEY          15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:31.31
PARKS, CASSIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:34.47
EKSTROM, ERIN E       14 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB     5:36.10
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:36.38
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:37.03
AJARI, LESLIE         12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    5:38.01
RIGDON, CHARLENE      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:41.97
KAUFMANN, KAREN       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:43.74
WALL, NATALIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:44.34
BOGARD, DENISE        16 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       5:46.54
MIRCH, ERIN           14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:53.17
LILLEGARD, ELLEN      16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:54.49
WALKER, KIM           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:56.57
SCHUH, MONICA V       12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    6:01.13
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:01.84
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:03.32
HALL, TAMARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:03.50
BATTLE, KYNDRA P      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:03.90
AGEE, MEGHAN N        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    6:07.33
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:08.98
NEWTON, JULIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:15.05
BYE, JEANETTE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:15.72
JONAS, KAI M          15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       6:19.32
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:24.73
JAQUEZ, LISA          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:24.87
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:25.09
KENT, ALISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:26.51
OLIVER, ASHLEY N      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       6:30.96
GALLARDO, CATRINA     10 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    6:33.16
OSMUN, SYDNEY A       11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        6:38.24
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL K   14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    6:40.76
AUBLE, GILLIAN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:52.89
RING, TYLER M         11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    6:54.05
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      10 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    6:57.16
GRAY, MADISON E        9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    6:58.18
KEDDINGTON, REBECCA K 14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    7:00.48
KREEFT, LISA          13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    7:02.02
BEACH, SUPRIYA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     7:02.65
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY A  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    7:14.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      11 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    7:15.44
ABBOTT, ALYSSA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     7:35.43
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    7:55.13
LARSON, NICOLE L      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    7:59.64
PENGILLY, LINDSEY      9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    7:59.75
BRITT, ALEXIS         12 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    8:01.16
TURNER, JORDAN         9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    8:10.36
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    8:52.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANDLER, MELISSA     16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    18:48.40
PARKS, CASSIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    19:12.32
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   19:24.43
KAUFMANN, KAREN       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    19:58.42
STREMMEL, PIPER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    20:33.87
HOUSTON, KATY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    20:35.01
MARIZU, CECILA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    20:55.21
NEWTON, JULIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    21:32.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDT, KATE           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:13.73
CHANDLER, MELISSA     16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:14.47
HONG, JESSIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:16.15
AJARI, LESLIE         12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:18.15
HOUSTON, KATY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.30
BAILEY, MEGAN         15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:21.24
BOGARD, DENISE        16 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:21.33
STREMMEL, PIPER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:22.24
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:22.35
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:22.80
RIGDON, CHARLENE      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.51
EKSTROM, ERIN E       14 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB     2:25.60
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:25.77
HARDT, JULIE          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:26.20
MIRCH, KATEY          15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:26.20
CRAIG, SKYLAR         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:28.16
WOO, EMILY D          12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:29.21
WALL, NATALIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:29.37
MARIZU, CECILA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.38
WALKER, KIM           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.23
PARKS, CASSIE         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.51
STOWERS, KATE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:32.09
ESPIL, RACHEL A       15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:32.42
KAUFMANN, KAREN       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.01
LAPOINT, KARA M       12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:33.47
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.00
SCHUH, MONICA V       12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:34.39
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.86
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.74
BUSCH, MANDEE         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:35.77
BISHOP, LAUREN        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:35.90
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL K   14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:36.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LILLEGARD, ELLEN      16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:36.77
RHODES, KRISTINA      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:38.50
SKINNER, JILLIAN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:39.14
GUZMAN, KELLIE        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:41.46
MUNDEN, STEPHANIE     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:41.75
JAQUEZ, LISA          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:43.23
NEWTON, JULIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:44.29
KENT, ALISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:45.27
JONAS, KAI M          15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:45.81
REA, AMANDA           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:45.85
BATTLE, KYNDRA P      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:46.76
FOSTER, SUMMER L      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:48.12
STEVENS, AMY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:48.88
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:49.23
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:50.14
OSMUN, SYDNEY A       11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        2:50.54
TURNER, NATALIE       11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:51.76
TURNER, JORIE         13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:52.85
LOMEN, KATE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:53.02
LEAVITT, JULIA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:53.25
GRAY, MADISON E        9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:53.32
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:53.93
OLIVER, ASHLEY N      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:54.58
DAVIS, STEFANIE C     13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:55.48
GREEN, JORDYN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:00.84
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:01.04
LEAVITT, JENNY        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:02.95
JOHNSON, MICHELLE C   12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:03.04
RANDALL, RACHEL C     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        3:04.40
KREEFT, LISA          13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    3:05.33
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:05.87
LASKO, JANELLE        11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:06.39
MCQUEEN, KAITLYN      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:06.45
BROWN, BREANNE O      12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:07.52
PAYNE, LACEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:09.52
SLAGEL, SARAH I       11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     3:09.66
MERRILL, LYNDSEY M    11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:10.59
FALLS, LAUREN         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:13.01
BRITT, ALYSSA M        9 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    3:13.73
BRAUNER, LISA         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:13.90
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    3:19.46
BRATTON, ASHLEY       12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:19.65
WARD, JESSIE          13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:19.86
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA   9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:20.83
MEYERS, JANELLE M     13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:21.69
LARSON, NICOLE L      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:25.35
BRATTON, ALLI         10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:26.39
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:28.34
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:29.87
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:30.29
HAMES, KAYLEE          9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:31.41
MAHON, KATIE          13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:48.25
POPE, BRITTANI M      10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        3:49.73
LIMING, ADDI R        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:50.49
FISK, RACHAEL M        9 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        3:53.11
BINGAMAN, CHERYL A    14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU     DQUED
OWENS, JESSELL M      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOSNEY, ZACHARY G      8 PN BAINBRIDGE ISLAND       15.22
GALLARDO, CHRIS        8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      15.94
GELSO, DANIEL A        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      16.16
SCHUH, KEVIN V         8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      16.41
WEISS, MICHAEL T.      8 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      18.01
KOCI, PHILIP           7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       18.38
GARRISON, NICK T       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          18.46
KOROTKIN, BRIAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       19.52
REED, ALBERT           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         19.64
BROCK, DAVID E         8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      19.65
GENT, TRAVIS C         8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      20.28
MENICUCCI, RYAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       20.71
HERZOG, IAN R          7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      21.53
TOURNEY, NICHOLAS      8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         21.65
PHINISEY, JOHN D       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          22.80
SHIH, STEVEN           6 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      25.22
KOCI, VINCENT          5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.72
SCALISE, KYLE A        5 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      27.61
PHINISEY, MARK W       7 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          27.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOSNEY, ZACHARY G      8 PN BAINBRIDGE ISLAND       35.58
GALLARDO, CHRIS        8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      37.84
KNIGHT, CHRIS          8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      41.51
WEISS, MICHAEL T.      8 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      43.09
NORBERG, RAND          8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         43.46
KOCI, PHILIP           7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.53
KOROTKIN, BRIAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.54
MENICUCCI, RYAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.38
BROCK, DAVID E         8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      46.39
JOHNSTON, COLT         8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         47.48
SISTLER, MICHAEL       7 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      47.91
MCDONNELL, CIAN        8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         49.27
NORBERG, WADE          6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         49.77
GENASCI, LUCA S        6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         51.07
ENGEL, MARK R          7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      52.99
HERZOG, IAN R          7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      54.21
PHINISEY, JOHN D       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          58.46
KOCI, VINCENT          5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.98
LOGUE, TYLER J         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:00.22
PHINISEY, MARK W       7 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:13.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOSNEY, ZACHARY G      8 PN BAINBRIDGE ISLAND     1:18.28
GALLARDO, CHRIS        8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:18.99
WEISS, MICHAEL T.      8 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:32.77
NORBERG, RAND          8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:34.88
KOCI, PHILIP           7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.30
KOROTKIN, BRIAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDONNELL, CIAN        8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:41.35
HERZOG, IAN R          7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:58.88
LOGUE, TYLER J         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:00.18
PHINISEY, JOHN D       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        2:00.96
PHINISEY, MARK W       7 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        2:28.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHUH, KEVIN V         8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      22.13
KOROTKIN, BRIAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       22.20
GALLARDO, CHRIS        8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      22.27
NORBERG, RAND          8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         23.73
KNIGHT, CHRIS          8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      23.78
MCDONNELL, CIAN        8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         25.01
HEPPNER, ADAM          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.22
KOCI, PHILIP           7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.95
SISTLER, MICHAEL       7 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      26.50
BROCK, DAVID E         8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      26.91
ENGEL, MARK R          7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      27.03
HERZOG, IAN R          7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      27.49
JOHNSTON, COLT         8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         27.98
KOCI, VINCENT          5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.72
SCALISE, KYLE A        5 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      30.19
LOGUE, TYLER J         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      30.73
MENICUCCI, RYAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.88
SHIH, STEVEN           6 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      31.92
PHINISEY, JOHN D       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          34.00
PHINISEY, MARK W       7 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          37.83
GENASCI, LUCA S        6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
NORBERG, WADE          6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GELSO, DANIEL A        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      44.32
KOROTKIN, BRIAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.77
GALLARDO, CHRIS        8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      48.99
GARRISON, NICK T       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          51.88
KOCI, PHILIP           7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.91
REED, ALBERT           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         59.23
BROCK, DAVID E         8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:00.01
TOURNEY, NICHOLAS      8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:00.12
HERZOG, IAN R          7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:00.42
MENICUCCI, RYAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.61
GENT, TRAVIS C         8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:06.38
PHINISEY, JOHN D       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:17.38
PHINISEY, MARK W       7 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:38.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALLARDO, CHRIS        8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      21.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GELSO, DANIEL A        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      21.76
GOSNEY, ZACHARY G      8 PN BAINBRIDGE ISLAND       22.41
KOROTKIN, BRIAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       23.14
SCHUH, KEVIN V         8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      25.21
PHINISEY, JOHN D       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          26.46
BROCK, DAVID E         8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      27.00
PHINISEY, MARK W       7 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          27.39
GARRISON, NICK T       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          27.51
GENT, TRAVIS C         8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      27.63
KOCI, PHILIP           7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.45
HERZOG, IAN R          7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      29.22
TOURNEY, NICHOLAS      8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         29.71
MENICUCCI, RYAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.76
REED, ALBERT           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         35.90
KOCI, VINCENT          5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
SCALISE, KYLE A        5 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALLARDO, CHRIS        8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      45.61
WEISS, MICHAEL T.      8 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      49.39
GOSNEY, ZACHARY G      8 PN BAINBRIDGE ISLAND       50.26
KOROTKIN, BRIAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.13
NORBERG, RAND          8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         55.19
JOHNSTON, COLT         8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         55.55
KNIGHT, CHRIS          8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      57.34
BROCK, DAVID E         8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:00.12
PHINISEY, JOHN D       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:00.99
KOCI, PHILIP           7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.35
HERZOG, IAN R          7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:08.45
MCDONNELL, CIAN        8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:10.92
PHINISEY, MARK W       7 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:11.91
HEPPNER, ADAM          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
MENICUCCI, RYAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
NORBERG, WADE          6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
SISTLER, MICHAEL       7 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALLARDO, CHRIS        8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      18.95
SCHUH, KEVIN V         8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      19.32
KNIGHT, CHRIS          8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      19.68
KOROTKIN, BRIAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       19.71
KOCI, PHILIP           7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       23.57
BROCK, DAVID E         8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      24.37
HEPPNER, ADAM          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       24.64
JOHNSTON, COLT         8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         25.73
MCDONNELL, CIAN        8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         29.84
MENICUCCI, RYAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.71
SISTLER, MICHAEL       7 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      31.45
PHINISEY, JOHN D       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          34.45
KOCI, VINCENT          5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.80
SCALISE, KYLE A        5 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      39.96
PHINISEY, MARK W       7 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          42.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERZOG, IAN R          7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      45.79
LOGUE, TYLER J         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
NORBERG, RAND          8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
WEISS, MICHAEL T.      8 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALLARDO, CHRIS        8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN      47.00
WEISS, MICHAEL T.      8 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      47.30
KOROTKIN, BRIAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.31
GELSO, DANIEL A        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      47.40
KOCI, PHILIP           7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.53
REED, ALBERT           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:13.79
TOURNEY, NICHOLAS      8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:15.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GELSO, DANIEL A        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:32.20
GOSNEY, ZACHARY G      8 PN BAINBRIDGE ISLAND     1:34.93
GALLARDO, CHRIS        8 PC MODESTO FITNESS AN    1:37.13
KOROTKIN, BRIAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.85
KOCI, PHILIP           7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:48.95
BROCK, DAVID E         8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:52.12
GARRISON, NICK T       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:54.66
MENICUCCI, RYAN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:04.42
REED, ALBERT           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:05.78
PHINISEY, MARK W       7 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        2:49.47
PHINISEY, JOHN D       8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        2:56.86
HERZOG, IAN R          7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE     DQUED
KOCI, VINCENT          5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EKSTROM, THOMAS R.    10 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB       30.79
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.07
COX, JUSTIN            9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      34.64
WOO, RYAN C           10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      34.72
LINTZ, GREGORY        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.19
PERKINS, BRIAN D      10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      35.75
ROBINSON, HUNTER       9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         37.80
PARQUE, NICK J         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         45.70
ASHLOCK, JORDAN A     10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      45.85
REED, ROBERT           9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         50.81
ASHLOCK, KRISTOPHER V  9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      56.18
HERZOG, ZACHARY M      9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:12.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EKSTROM, THOMAS R.    10 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB     1:05.79
WOO, RYAN C           10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:19.63
ROBINSON, HUNTER       9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:20.40
CERCEO, MAC           10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:22.95
SCOTT, MYLES          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.80
PERKINS, BRIAN D      10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:29.32
MIRCH, RYAN           10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:33.61
ASHLOCK, JORDAN A     10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:38.09
ENGEL, JONATHAN J     10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:44.06
PARQUE, NICK J         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:47.92
ASHLOCK, KRISTOPHER V  9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:05.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EKSTROM, THOMAS R.    10 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB       35.60
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.58
COX, JUSTIN            9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      41.18
CERCEO, MAC           10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         42.14
PERKINS, BRIAN D      10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      44.17
MIRCH, RYAN           10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      44.77
SCOTT, MYLES          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.95
LINTZ, GREGORY        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.66
WOO, RYAN C           10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      48.60
ENGEL, JONATHAN J     10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      49.05
ASHLOCK, JORDAN A     10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      53.20
HERZOG, ZACHARY M      9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      54.92
PARQUE, NICK J         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         58.35
ASHLOCK, KRISTOPHER V  9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
ROBINSON, HUNTER       9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EKSTROM, THOMAS R.    10 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB     1:17.27
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.20
ROBINSON, HUNTER       9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:32.16
LINTZ, GREGORY        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.08
PERKINS, BRIAN D      10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:35.39
COX, JUSTIN            9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:35.81
WOO, RYAN C           10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:40.49
ASHLOCK, JORDAN A     10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:53.44
PARQUE, NICK J         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
REED, ROBERT           9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROBINSON, HUNTER       9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         39.49
WOO, RYAN C           10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      41.54
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.82
PERKINS, BRIAN D      10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      43.52
ASHLOCK, JORDAN A     10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      55.19
PARQUE, NICK J         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         58.51
REED, ROBERT           9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:21.80
ASHLOCK, KRISTOPHER V  9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROBINSON, HUNTER       9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:28.35
PERKINS, BRIAN D      10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:32.24
WOO, RYAN C           10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:33.36
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.56
MIRCH, RYAN           10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:44.82
CERCEO, MAC           10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:45.84
SCOTT, MYLES          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:47.83
ASHLOCK, JORDAN A     10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:56.77
ENGEL, JONATHAN J     10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:05.62
PARQUE, NICK J         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:08.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EKSTROM, THOMAS R.    10 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB       31.84
LINTZ, GREGORY        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.25
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.29
ROBINSON, HUNTER       9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         41.22
WOO, RYAN C           10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      41.69
PERKINS, BRIAN D      10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      43.81
CERCEO, MAC           10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         46.59
SCOTT, MYLES          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.69
ENGEL, JONATHAN J     10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:03.74
ASHLOCK, KRISTOPHER V  9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EKSTROM, THOMAS R.    10 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB     1:14.29
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.71
WOO, RYAN C           10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:38.33
ROBINSON, HUNTER       9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:41.97
PERKINS, BRIAN D      10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:45.16
LINTZ, GREGORY        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:48.01
REED, ROBERT           9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EKSTROM, THOMAS R.    10 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB     1:16.93
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.29
ROBINSON, HUNTER       9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:24.74
LINTZ, GREGORY        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.19
COX, JUSTIN            9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:31.08
WOO, RYAN C           10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:33.39
CERCEO, MAC           10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:36.30
SCOTT, MYLES          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.36
PERKINS, BRIAN D      10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:37.80
ASHLOCK, JORDAN A     10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:54.18
ENGEL, JONATHAN J     10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:00.03
ASHLOCK, KRISTOPHER V  9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:38.24
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PORTELA, ANTHONY      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.68
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      27.57
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      29.17
THOMAS, BLAKE S       12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      30.75
BROWN, ROYCE B        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         30.95
SUDER, JOEY           12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         31.11
GELSO, MATTHEW P      11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      32.16
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.74
DAMONTE, NICK         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.85
MARINO, STEVEN A      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         33.11
KREEFT, ZEKE          11 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      33.30
DEMERITT, CLINT       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.75
LATHROP, PAUL         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.94
SALEM, MICHAEL C      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         33.96
CEGLIA, NICK          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      40.33
GRIFFO, PHILIP        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      42.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PORTELA, ANTHONY      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.57
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:00.33
KOROTKIN, JASON       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.87
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:02.57
BROWN, ROYCE B        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:09.21
SUDER, JOEY           12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:09.69
WALTON, PATRICK G     11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:11.50
HOLLAND, GEORGE       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.51
POWERS, TIM           11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:13.04
THOMAS, BLAKE S       12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:13.72
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.35
OBARR, STEPHEN M      12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:15.75
SALEM, MICHAEL C      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:16.68
KREEFT, ZEKE          11 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:17.16
DAMONTE, NICK         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.75
LATHROP, PAUL         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.01
MARINO, STEVEN A      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:21.98
KACZMAR, RUSSELL      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:25.19
CEGLIA, NICK          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:35.60
DEMERITT, CLINT       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PORTELA, ANTHONY      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.15
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      32.80
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      33.75
HOLLAND, GEORGE       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.98
THOMAS, BLAKE S       12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      36.78
WALTON, PATRICK G     11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      38.17
POWERS, TIM           11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         38.24
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.06
SALEM, MICHAEL C      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         39.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEMERITT, CLINT       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.50
BROWN, ROYCE B        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         39.62
LATHROP, PAUL         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.85
MARINO, STEVEN A      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         40.94
OBARR, STEPHEN M      12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         43.35
KACZMAR, RUSSELL      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         46.76
CEGLIA, NICK          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
SUDER, JOEY           12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PORTELA, ANTHONY      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.85
THOMAS, BLAKE S       12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      35.56
KOROTKIN, JASON       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.15
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      40.75
SUDER, JOEY           12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         40.91
GELSO, MATTHEW P      11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      41.04
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      41.46
DEMERITT, CLINT       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.19
BROWN, ROYCE B        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         42.31
LATHROP, PAUL         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.34
KREEFT, ZEKE          11 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      42.45
MARINO, STEVEN A      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         42.55
DAMONTE, NICK         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.02
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.25
SALEM, MICHAEL C      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         50.31
GRIFFO, PHILIP        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:10.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PORTELA, ANTHONY      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.29
KOROTKIN, JASON       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.17
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:20.94
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:27.73
SUDER, JOEY           12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:28.71
POWERS, TIM           11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:31.47
KREEFT, ZEKE          11 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:32.90
OBARR, STEPHEN M      12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:33.19
WALTON, PATRICK G     11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:33.63
DEMERITT, CLINT       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:34.50
DAMONTE, NICK         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.15
MARINO, STEVEN A      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:38.26
HOLLAND, GEORGE       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.69
KACZMAR, RUSSELL      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:38.81
LATHROP, PAUL         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:41.13
SALEM, MICHAEL C      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:51.78
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PORTELA, ANTHONY      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOROTKIN, JASON       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.48
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      31.51
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      31.85
DEMERITT, CLINT       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.56
BROWN, ROYCE B        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         37.65
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.05
POWERS, TIM           11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         38.16
THOMAS, BLAKE S       12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      38.16
WALTON, PATRICK G     11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      38.98
DAMONTE, NICK         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.68
KREEFT, ZEKE          11 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      40.61
OBARR, STEPHEN M      12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         41.46
KACZMAR, RUSSELL      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         42.48
MARINO, STEVEN A      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         43.79
SALEM, MICHAEL C      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         44.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PORTELA, ANTHONY      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.18
KOROTKIN, JASON       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.45
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:11.14
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:14.05
SUDER, JOEY           12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:25.47
GELSO, MATTHEW P      11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:31.74
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.46
BROWN, ROYCE B        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:32.58
DAMONTE, NICK         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PORTELA, ANTHONY      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.09
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:12.24
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:13.76
THOMAS, BLAKE S       12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:17.77
SUDER, JOEY           12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:18.16
WALTON, PATRICK G     11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:21.32
LATHROP, PAUL         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.43
HOLLAND, GEORGE       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.44
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.56
BROWN, ROYCE B        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:24.78
POWERS, TIM           11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:24.84
KREEFT, ZEKE          11 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:29.41
DAMONTE, NICK         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.74
OBARR, STEPHEN M      12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:30.19
SALEM, MICHAEL C      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:31.84
MARINO, STEVEN A      11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:32.26
KACZMAR, RUSSELL      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:35.24
DEMERITT, CLINT       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHEPARD, EDDIE        18 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         23.05
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       23.17
BROWN, THOMAS         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       23.38
PHINNEY, JOSHUA M     14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         24.27
SCHWEIGERT, NICOLAS B 15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      24.67
STURGESS, ANDY        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      24.74
HUDSON, RYAN          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      24.83
SHERMAN, BRIAN J      18 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      24.89
AJARI, WESLEY A       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      24.98
BRAY, BRENDON         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.13
PERKINS, CHRISTOPHER  15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      25.33
CANALE, DAN           16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      25.81
EVANS, RYAN           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.22
SCOTT, WILLIAM L      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         27.23
BURKE, DUNCAN         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.42
MCBROOM, TYLER        14 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      27.78
DROSSULIS, ALEX E     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      27.82
MARINO, FRANK J       14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         27.94
JACKSON, ALEX A       15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      28.46
CERVANTES, CODY W     14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      28.61
ODLIN, TED            14 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         28.73
TAYLOR, MATTHEW A     17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      29.08
COX, BENNETT          13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      29.55
VILINSKAS, ROSS       13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      31.69
AUSTIN, MATT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      32.04
TEESE, TYLER          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.99
LARSON, SEAN          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         22 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.61
KOCH, ERIC            18 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      50.33
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.36
SHEPARD, EDDIE        18 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         51.01
BROWN, THOMAS         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.92
HASTINGS, ROBERT      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.94
PHINNEY, JOSHUA M     14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         53.70
BRAY, BRENDON         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.99
SHERMAN, BRIAN J      18 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      54.06
AJARI, WESLEY A       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      54.41
SCHWEIGERT, NICOLAS B 15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      54.75
OMARA, MICHAEL        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.91
EVANS, RYAN           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.73
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.81
PERKINS, CHRISTOPHER  15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      59.72
MCBROOM, TYLER        14 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      59.74
GREEN, COLIN          14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.89
MARINO, FRANK J       14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:01.05
SCOTT, WILLIAM L      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:01.68
BURKE, DUNCAN         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.85
HARDY, JORDAN         15 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:03.47
DROSSULIS, ALEX E     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:03.93
TAYLOR, MATTHEW A     17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:04.41
CERVANTES, CODY W     14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:06.97
POWERS, ZACK          13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:08.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALLANTY, LUKE        15 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:09.25
COX, BENNETT          13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:10.66
TEESE, TYLER          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.04
AUSTIN, MATT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:16.42
VILINSKAS, ROSS       13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:16.74
LARSON, SEAN          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:22.43
GALLANTY, ERIK        13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:22.49
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         22 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.59
KOCH, ERIC            18 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      55.38
BRAY, BRENDON         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.51
SHEPARD, EDDIE        18 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         57.64
HASTINGS, ROBERT      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.86
SCHWEIGERT, NICOLAS B 15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:01.66
HUDSON, RYAN          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:03.82
SHERMAN, BRIAN J      18 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:04.51
OMARA, MICHAEL        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.61
AJARI, WESLEY A       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:04.81
EVANS, RYAN           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.44
PHINNEY, JOSHUA M     14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:06.26
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.66
GREEN, COLIN          14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.64
SCOTT, WILLIAM L      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:09.96
CANALE, DAN           16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:10.53
BURKE, DUNCAN         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.66
PERKINS, CHRISTOPHER  15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:11.51
MARINO, FRANK J       14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:12.29
HARDY, JORDAN         15 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:13.35
TAYLOR, MATTHEW A     17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:15.48
DROSSULIS, ALEX E     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:17.66
MCBROOM, TYLER        14 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:18.65
COX, BENNETT          13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:20.25
POWERS, ZACK          13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:23.83
CERVANTES, CODY W     14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:26.56
VILINSKAS, ROSS       13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:33.38
LARSON, SEAN          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:33.99
GALLANTY, ERIK        13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         22 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:55.52
BRAY, BRENDON         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:02.60
HASTINGS, ROBERT      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:03.62
BRAUN, CHRIS          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:07.17
SHEPARD, EDDIE        18 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:07.32
BROWN, THOMAS         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:07.94
SCHWEIGERT, NICOLAS B 15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:16.39
AJARI, WESLEY A       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:18.00
HUDSON, RYAN          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:18.27
PHINNEY, JOSHUA M     14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:18.57
EVANS, RYAN           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:28.90
STURGESS, ANDY        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:29.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOTT, WILLIAM L      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:30.62
MARINO, FRANK J       14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:33.48
PERKINS, CHRISTOPHER  15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:34.11
BURKE, DUNCAN         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:36.27
CANALE, DAN           16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:40.07
TAYLOR, MATTHEW A     17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:40.85
DROSSULIS, ALEX E     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:46.31
COX, BENNETT          13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:58.42
LARSON, SEAN          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:10.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         22 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.64
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.92
BRAUN, CHRIS          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.09
AJARI, WESLEY A       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:08.61
PHINNEY, JOSHUA M     14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:09.50
CANALE, DAN           16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:09.66
SHERMAN, BRIAN J      18 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:10.36
MARINO, FRANK J       14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:11.86
SHEPARD, EDDIE        18 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:13.66
EVANS, RYAN           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.96
SCOTT, WILLIAM L      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:17.67
STURGESS, ANDY        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:18.37
PERKINS, CHRISTOPHER  15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:18.54
MCBROOM, TYLER        14 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:21.88
DROSSULIS, ALEX E     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:22.37
TAYLOR, MATTHEW A     17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:22.68
BURKE, DUNCAN         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.19
AUSTIN, MATT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:29.51
CERVANTES, CODY W     14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:29.51
TEESE, TYLER          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.83
VILINSKAS, ROSS       13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:35.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         22 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:11.19
BRAUN, CHRIS          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.15
AJARI, WESLEY A       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:30.13
PHINNEY, JOSHUA M     14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:31.71
SHERMAN, BRIAN J      18 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:32.99
MARINO, FRANK J       14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:33.68
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:35.53
HASTINGS, ROBERT      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:35.53
OMARA, MICHAEL        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:36.13
EVANS, RYAN           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:44.10
MCBROOM, TYLER        14 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:54.02
HARDY, JORDAN         15 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:54.28
DROSSULIS, ALEX E     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:58.76
GALLANTY, LUKE        15 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:01.49
TAYLOR, MATTHEW A     17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:02.21
POWERS, ZACK          13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:04.67
AUSTIN, MATT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:16.07
GALLANTY, ERIK        13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:30.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOTT, WILLIAM L      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         22 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.99
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       55.08
SHEPARD, EDDIE        18 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         55.20
KOCH, ERIC            18 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      56.75
BROWN, THOMAS         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.72
BRAUN, CHRIS          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.45
PHINNEY, JOSHUA M     14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:00.15
SCHWEIGERT, NICOLAS B 15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:01.28
BRAY, BRENDON         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.95
DAMONTE, B.J.         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.27
SHERMAN, BRIAN J      18 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:03.46
CANALE, DAN           16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:03.69
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.47
AJARI, WESLEY A       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:08.40
PERKINS, CHRISTOPHER  15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:12.19
DROSSULIS, ALEX E     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:12.20
TAYLOR, MATTHEW A     17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:12.43
BURKE, DUNCAN         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.49
SCOTT, WILLIAM L      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:20.19
POWERS, ZACK          13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:22.45
VILINSKAS, ROSS       13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:34.20
MARINO, FRANK J       14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    13-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         22 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:53.55
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:58.99
BROWN, THOMAS         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:11.75
BRAUN, CHRIS          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:13.65
SHEPARD, EDDIE        18 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:14.36
BRAY, BRENDON         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:19.04
PHINNEY, JOSHUA M     14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:20.67
SCHWEIGERT, NICOLAS B 15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:37.99
AJARI, WESLEY A       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:40.06
DROSSULIS, ALEX E     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:44.84
PERKINS, CHRISTOPHER  15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:47.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, THOMAS         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:29.01
BRAUN, CHRIS          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:32.14
BRAY, BRENDON         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:41.08
OMARA, MICHAEL        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:51.85
DROSSULIS, ALEX E     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    5:29.90
CANALE, DAN           16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:30.28
SCOTT, WILLIAM L      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       5:45.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:47.55
BROWN, THOMAS         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:49.61
BRAUN, CHRIS          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:51.53
HASTINGS, ROBERT      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:54.38
PHINNEY, JOSHUA M     14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:58.04
SHERMAN, BRIAN J      18 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:59.54
HUDSON, RYAN          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:02.60
AJARI, WESLEY A       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:03.83
SCHWEIGERT, NICOLAS B 15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:04.84
EVANS, RYAN           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:08.37
KOROTKIN, JASON       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:12.36
MARINO, FRANK J       14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:17.13
MCBROOM, TYLER        14 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:17.50
TAYLOR, MATTHEW A     17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:17.99
EKSTROM, THOMAS R.    10 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB     2:21.48
HARDY, JORDAN         15 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:25.94
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:28.45
CERVANTES, CODY W     14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:32.03
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:42.84
BROWN, ROYCE B        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:45.54
LARSON, SEAN          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:52.24
AUSTIN, MATT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:53.59
LINTZ, GREGORY        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:19.55
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:46.18
BROWN, THOMAS         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:48.27
HUDSON, RYAN          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    4:51.91
BRAUN, CHRIS          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:00.43
BRAY, BRENDON         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:25.52
STURGESS, ANDY        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:39.29
EVANS, RYAN           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:47.54
KOROTKIN, JASON       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:58.39
SCHWEIGERT, NICOLAS B 15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    6:02.92
MCBROOM, TYLER        14 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    6:03.88
EKSTROM, THOMAS R.    10 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB     6:04.03
ODLIN, TED            14 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       6:19.80
TAYLOR, MATTHEW A     17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    6:21.30
GELSO, MATTHEW P      11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    6:53.34
ODLIN, CHARLIE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       6:58.90
DAMONTE, NICK         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     7:33.65
LARSON, SEAN          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    7:49.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    16:07.73
KOCH, ERIC            18 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS   16:23.14
BROWN, THOMAS         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    16:59.44
BRAUN, CHRIS          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    17:40.11
BRAY, BRENDON         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    18:27.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-160                         09/25/99  THRU  09/26/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAMONTE, B.J.         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    20:02.39
GREEN, COLIN          14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    20:26.42
KOROTKIN, JASON       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    20:27.44
BURKE, DUNCAN         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    21:38.71
PERKINS, CHRISTOPHER  15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S   22:18.93
CANALE, DAN           16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI   22:33.76
DAMONTE, NICK         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    26:10.12
GOSNEY, ZACHARY G      8 PN BAINBRIDGE ISLAND    27:16.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         22 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:55.92
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:00.25
BROWN, THOMAS         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:03.17
BRAUN, CHRIS          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:06.62
SHEPARD, EDDIE        18 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:08.99
BRAY, BRENDON         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:09.44
HASTINGS, ROBERT      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:10.78
PHINNEY, JOSHUA M     14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:13.03
SHERMAN, BRIAN J      18 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:14.77
HUDSON, RYAN          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:14.98
SCHWEIGERT, NICOLAS B 15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:16.18
AJARI, WESLEY A       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:17.50
STURGESS, ANDY        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:22.06
KOROTKIN, JASON       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.66
EVANS, RYAN           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:26.48
SCOTT, WILLIAM L      13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:30.26
CANALE, DAN           16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:31.29
PERKINS, CHRISTOPHER  15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:32.90
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:33.00
DROSSULIS, ALEX E     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:34.86
MCBROOM, TYLER        14 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:36.24
TAYLOR, MATTHEW A     17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:37.82
BURKE, DUNCAN         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:39.62
EKSTROM, THOMAS R.    10 UT PIRATES SWIM CLUB     2:42.06
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:46.31
GELSO, MATTHEW P      11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:51.23
BROWN, ROYCE B        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:55.69
CERVANTES, CODY W     14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:58.09
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:03.17
DAMONTE, NICK         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:07.94
LINTZ, GREGORY        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
MARINO, FRANK J       14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED