Morgan Hill Swim Club

B/C Meet

October 2, 1999

Results

 

Event 43 Female 8 & Un 25 Free Event 43

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Pena, Tessa M.

MHSC

6

00:22.05

2

Maxwell, Emily L.

SCSC

5

00:29.60

3

Pena, Kendall A.

MHSC

4

00:34.19

4

Pena, Torie E.

MHSC

4

00:37.41

5

Hoffman, Abby E.

SEA

5

00:37.84

 

Event 43 Female 8 & Un 25 Free Event 43

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Jenson, Sunny K.

SEA

7

00:19.00

2

Hegde, Roshini

SCSC

7

00:19.32

3

Holzapfel, Hadassa Y.

SCSC

7

00:20.32

4

Vo, Anya M.

SCSC

7

00:20.82

5

Welco, Sarah E.

CSC

7

00:22.37

6

D'Angelo, Sarah R.

MHSC

7

00:22.38

7

McNamara, Allison T.

MBSC

7

00:22.92

8

Graziani, Amalia

CSC

8

00:23.16

9

Nicholson, Jessica N.

SOVA

7

00:23.44

10

Soghoyan, Angela A.

SLST

8

00:23.53

11

Taylor, Ashley M.

MHSC

8

00:24.08

12

Aiello, Janey E.

SEA

8

00:24.98

 

Event 3 Female 8 & Un 50 Free Event 3

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Velazquez, Juliana C.

KONA

7

00:41.48

2

Hegde, Roshini

SCSC

7

00:42.38

3

Prasad, Pooja

MHSC

8

00:45.71

4

Vo, Anya M.

SCSC

7

00:46.22

5

Jenson, Sunny K.

SEA

7

00:46.32

6

Nicholson, Jessica N.

SOVA

7

00:46.43

7

Holzapfel, Hadassa Y.

SCSC

7

00:47.39

8

Pena, Tessa M.

MHSC

6

00:48.34

9

McNamara, Allison T.

MBSC

7

00:51.28

10

Price, Sarah E.

SOVA

8

00:53.36

11

Aiello, Janey E.

SEA

8

00:59.54

12

Maxwell, Emily L.

SCSC

5

01:07.42

13

Hoffman, Abby E.

SEA

5

01:18.71

 

Event 11 Female 8 & Un 25 Back Event 11

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Pena, Tessa M.

MHSC

6

00:28.10

2

Maxwell, Emily L.

SCSC

5

00:34.16

3

Pena, Kendall A.

MHSC

4

00:38.51

4

Hoffman, Abby E.

SEA

5

00:38.78

5

Pena, Torie E.

MHSC

4

00:52.43

 

Event 11 Female 8 & Un 25 Back Event 11

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Smith, Haley

KONA

7

00:22.24

2

D'Angelo, Sarah R.

MHSC

7

00:22.82

3

Prasad, Pooja

MHSC

8

00:24.73

4

Jenson, Sunny K.

SEA

7

00:24.73

5

Lombaroi, Brittany A.

BAMP

7

00:25.25

6

Vo, Anya M.

SCSC

7

00:25.47

7

Nicholson, Jessica N.

SOVA

7

00:25.61

8

Velazquez, Juliana C.

KONA

7

00:25.94

9

Welco, Sarah E.

CSC

7

00:26.79

10

Taylor, Ashley M.

MHSC

8

00:27.71

11

Aiello, Janey E.

SEA

8

00:30.50

Soghoyan, Angela A.

SLST

8

DQ

1

Hegde, Roshini

SCSC

7

00:50.42

2

Vo, Anya M.

SCSC

7

00:52.75

3

D'Angelo, Sara

MHSC

7

00:52.94

4

Rick, Katie L.

MHSC

7

00:53.70

5

Smith, Haley

KONA

7

00:54.73

6

Prasad, Pooja

MHSC

8

00:55.37

7

Nicholson, Jessica

MHSC

7

00:57.67

8

Taylor, Ashley M.

MHSC

8

01:03.56

9

Jenson, Sunny

SEA

8

01:03.89

10

Price, Sarah E.

SOVA

8

01:04.83

11

Pena, Tessa M.

MHSC

6

1:09.07.8

 

Event 19 Female 8 & Un 50 Breast Event 19

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Vo, Anya M.

SCSC

7

00:54.12

2

Hegde, Roshini

SCSC

7

00:56.18

3

Smith, Haley

KONA

7

00:58.14

4

Anderson, Molly A.

BAMP

7

00:58.60

5

D'Angelo, Sarah R.

MHSC

7

00:58.60

6

Prasad, Pooja

MHSC

8

00:59.46

7

Pearson, Samantha D.

SCSC/UN

8

01:01.70

8

Holzapfel, Hadassa Y.

SCSC

7

01:05.41

9

Velazquez, Juliana C.

KONA

7

01:05.77

10

Nicholson, Jessica N.

SOVA

7

01:07.23

11

McNamara, Allison T.

MBSC

7

01:17.59

12

Price, Sarah E.

SOVA

8

01:25.28

13

Hoffman, Abby E.

SEA

5

05:59.99

14

Taylor, Ashley M.

MHSC

8

05:59.99

 

Event 27 Female 8 & Un 25 Fly Event 27

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Prasad, Pooja

MHSC

8

00:20.84

2

Rick, Katie L.

MHSC

7

00:21.49

3

Velazquez, Juliana C.

KONA

7

00:23.47

4

Holzapfel, Hadassa Y.

SCSC

7

00:24.51

5

Jenson, Sunny K.

SEA

7

00:24.81

6

Smith, Haley

KONA

7

00:24.94

7

Hedge, Roshini

SCSC

7

00:27.25

8

Lombardi, Allie L.

BAMP

5

00:27.89

9

McNamara, Allison T.

MBSC

7

00:36.72

Aiello, Janey E.

SEA

8

DQ

D'Angelo, Sarah R.

MHSC

7

DQ

Graziani, Amalia

CSC

8

DQ

Maxwell, Emily L.

SCSC

5

DQ

Price, Sarah E.

SOVA

8

DQ

 

Event 41 Female 10 & Un 50 Free Event 41

1

Velazquez, Amanda M

KONA

10

00:35.86

2

Thomas, Emily H.

CSC

10

00:35.91

3

Mayer, Natalie P.

CSC

10

00:36.35

4

Envent, Gabrielle

MHSC

9

00:37.71

5

Mehech, Daniela F.

SCSC

9

00:38.20

6

Trapl, Denise M.

SEA

10

00:38.64

7

Engleman, Samantha

CSC

10

00:39.87

8

Holzapfel, Dina D.

SCSC

9

00:40.22

9

Vaughan, Susanna E.

SOVA

10

00:40.25

10

Patel, Reena L.

SCSC

9

00:40.75

11

Shapero, Sara M.

MHSC

9

00:41.12

12

Espe, Caitlin R.

CSC

9

00:41.15

13

Nicholson, Kaylee M.

SOVA

9

00:41.44

14

Rohani, Anahita

SEA

10

00:44.57

15

McNamara, Kelly A.

MBSC

9

00:44.89

16

Sewell, Michelle E.

KONA

10

00:45.26

17

Rick, Katie L.

MHSC

7

00:45.52

18

Nguyen, Nicole M.

SCSC

9

00:46.16

19

Biondi, Alyssa

MHSC

9

00:47.34

20

Curtis, Jessica L.

CSC

10

00:47.57

21

King, Rebecca E.

SOVA

10

00:48.71

22

Srivastava, Ruchi

MHSC

9

00:49.79

23

Grant, Lauren A.

MHSC

10

00:51.75

24

Heidaran, Nicole E.

CSC

9

00:52.05

25

Roma, Crystal

MHSC

10

01:00.21

 

Event 1 Female 10 & Un 100 Free Event 1

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Velazquez, Amanda M

KONA

10

01:18.41

2

Pearson, Samantha D.

SCSC/UN

8

01:20.54

3

Envent, Gabrielle

MHSC

10

01:24.71

4

Mayer, Natalie P.

CSC

10

01:25.84

5

Poon, Jessica

MHSC

9

01:26.67

6

Fittro, Molly K.

SEA

9

01:29.03

7

Trapl, Denise M.

SEA

10

01:29.56

8

Vaughan, Susanna E.

SOVA

10

01:30.23

9

Shapero, Sara

MHSC

10

01:30.57

10

Holzapfel, Dina D.

SCSC

9

01:31.16

11

Sewell, Michelle E.

KONA

10

01:34.12

12

Coates, Hillary M

CSC

10

01:34.90

13

McNamara, Kelly A.

MBSC

9

01:49.97

14

King, Rebecca E.

SOVA

10

02:00.57

15

Rohani, Anahita

SEA

10

02:03.67

 

Event 9 Female 10 & Un 50 Back Event 9

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Enriquez, Nicolyna M.

MHSC

10

00:44.49

2

Shapero, Sara M.

MHSC

9

00:45.55

3

Patel, Reena L.

SCSC

9

00:48.05

4

Sewell, Michelle E.

KONA

10

00:49.21

5

Holzapfel, Dina D.

SCSC

9

00:49.90

6

Vaughan, Susanna E.

SOVA

10

00:50.25

7

Fittro, Molly

SEA

00:50.85

8

Coates, Hillary M

CSC

10

00:51.49

9

Nguyen, Nicole M.

SCSC

9

00:52.51

10

Curtis, Jessica L

CSC

10

00:52.56

11

Srivastava, Ruchi

MHSC

9

00:52.57

12

Mattoon, Michelle A.

CSC

9

00:53.67

13

Mehech, Danela

SCSC

00:54.61

14

Biondi, Alyssa

MHSC

9

00:55.32

15

Rohani, Anahita

SEA

10

00:57.18

16

King, Rebecca E.

SOVA

10

00:59.22

17

Grant, Lauren A.

MHSC

10

01:04.73

18

Heidaran, Nicole E.

CSC

9

01:04.87

19

Roma, Crystal

MHSC

01:10.40

Mayer, Natalie P.

CSC

10

DQ

Poon, Jessica

MHSC

9

DQ

 

Event 17 Female 10 & Un 50 Breast Event 17

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Thomas, Emily H.

CSC

10

00:46.42

2

Engleman, Samantha

CSC

10

00:46.52

3

Vaughan, Susanna E.

SOVA

10

00:47.49

4

Espe, Caitlin R.

CSC

9

00:47.55

5

Envent, Gabrielle

MHSC

10

00:48.61

6

Wong, Stacey N.

SCSC

9

00:50.15

7

Shapero, Sara M.

MHSC

9

00:50.68

8

Patel, Reena L.

SCSC

9

00:50.76

9

Rick, Katie L.

MHSC

7

00:52.04

10

Mehech, Daniela

SCSC

9

00:53.12

11

Srivastava, Ruchi

MHSC

9

00:53.57

12

Biondi, Alyssa

MHSC

9

00:53.97

13

Velazquez, Amanda M

KONA

10

00:54.40

14

Curtis, Jessica L.

CSC

10

00:54.53

15

Mattoon, Michelle A.

CSC

9

00:54.79

16

Fittro, Molly K.

SEA

9

00:57.22

17

Nicholson, Kaylee M.

SOVA

9

00:57.83

18

Sewell, Michelle

KONA

10

00:58.00

19

Nguyen, Nicole M.

SCSC

9

00:59.57

20

Rohani, Anahita

SEA

10

01:03.17

21

McNamara, Kelly A.

MBSC

9

01:07.75

22

Grant, Lauren A.

MHSC

10

01:09.56

 

Event 25 Female 10 & Un 50 Fly Event 25

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Courtney, Chantelle L.

SEA

10

00:37.87

2

Poon, Melissa

MHSC

10

00:38.16

3

Thomas, Emily H.

CSC

10

00:42.93

4

Pearson, Samantha D.

SCSC/UN

8

00:44.40

5

Arnett, Kaela M.

SLST

10

00:45.64

6

Trapl, Denise M.

SEA

10

00:46.09

7

Mayer, Natalie P.

CSC

10

00:46.71

8

Poon, Jessica

MHSC

9

00:46.87

9

Enriquez, Nicolyna M.

MHSC

10

00:47.08

10

Envent, Gabrielle

MHSC

9

00:48.75

11

Holzapfel, Dina D.

SCSC

9

00:50.42

12

Patel, Reena

SCSC

9

00:52.12

13

Biondi, Alyssa

MHSC

9

00:56.18

14

Mattoon, Michelle A.

CSC

9

00:57.03

15

Nguyen, Nicole M.

SCSC

9

00:57.19

McNamara, Kelly A.

MBSC

9

DQ

Mehech, Daniela F.

SCSC

9

DQ

Nicholson, Kaylee M.

SOVA

9

DQ

Wong, Stacey N.

SCSC

9

DQ

 

Event 33 Female 10 & Un 100 IM Event 33

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Poon, Jessica

MHSC

9

01:33.37

2

Trapl, Denise M.

SEA

10

01:33.48

3

Shapero, Sara M.

MHSC

9

01:33.48

4

Velazquez, Amanda M

KONA

10

01:33.88

5

Wong, Stacey N.

SCSC

9

01:37.76

6

Pearson, Samantha D.

SCSC/UN

8

01:40.07

7

Engleman, Samantha

CSC

10

01:42.94

8

Nicholson, Kaylee M.

SOVA

9

01:44.13

9

Patel, Reena L.

SCSC

9

01:46.18

10

Fittro, Molly K.

SEA

9

01:47.08

11

Espe, Caitlin R.

CSC

9

01:49.37

12

Mehech, Daniela F.

SCSC

9

01:50.56

13

Srivastava, Ruchi

MHSC

9

01:51.48

14

Sewell, Michelle E.

KONA

10

01:52.46

 

Event 45 Female 11/12 50 Free Event 45

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Chang, Kristen

CSC

12

00:34.19

2

Neff, Jennifer C.

SEA

11

00:35.00

3

Shu, Eileen

LA

12

00:35.02

4

Bliven, Devin K.

SOVA

11

00:36.66

5

Waibel, Kim A.

MBSC

11

00:36.72

6

McNamara, Jennifer M.

MBSC

12

00:40.13

7

Duke, Vanessa

SOVA

12

00:42.26

8

Freitas, Emily S

MHSC

12

00:42.72

9

Delville, Erica A.

CSC

12

00:45.64

 

Event 5 Female 11/12 100 Free Event 5

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Neff, Jennifer C.

SEA

11

01:14.53

2

Shah, Vanessa K.

MHSC

11

01:15.28

3

Bliven, Devin K.

SOVA

11

01:17.55

4

Waibel, Kim A.

MBSC

11

01:17.90

5

Shu, Eileen

LA

12

01:20.90

6

Guillon, Stefanie C

MHSC

11

01:20.98

7

Duke, Vanessa

SOVA

12

01:31.64

8

McNamara, Jennifer M.

MBSC

12

01:32.45

1

Shah, Vanessa K.

MHSC

11

00:41.34

2

Guillon, Stefanie C

MHSC

11

00:42.36

3

Shu, Eileen

LA

12

00:42.45

4

Neff, Jennifer C.

SEA

11

00:42.80

5

Bliven, Devin K.

SOVA

11

00:45.32

6

Freitas, Emily S

MHSC

12

00:47.97

7

Duke, Vanessa

SOVA

12

00:48.43

8

Delville, Erica A.

CSC

12

00:51.21

 

Event 21 Female 11/12 50 Breast Event 21

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Chang, Kristen

CSC

12

00:41.68

2

Shu, Eileen

LA

12

00:45.81

3

Shah, Vanessa K.

MHSC

11

00:46.57

4

Waibel, Kim A.

MBSC

11

00:47.32

5

Freitas, Emily S

MHSC

12

00:53.20

6

Delville, Erica A.

CSC

12

00:55.91

7

McNamara, Jennifer M.

MBSC

12

01:02.84

 

Event 29 Female 11/12 50 Fly Event 29

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Chang, Kristen

CSC

12

00:37.31

2

Guillon, Stefanie C

MHSC

11

00:40.51

3

Bliven, Devin K.

SOVA

11

00:41.22

4

Neff, Jennifer C.

SEA

11

00:41.22

5

Shah, Vanessa K.

MHSC

11

00:42.41

6

McNamara, Jennifer M.

MBSC

12

00:50.13

 

Event 37 Female 11/12 100 IM Event 37

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Chang, Kristen

CSC

12

01:22.72

2

Waibel, Kim A.

MBSC

11

01:29.49

3

Guillon, Stefanie C

MHSC

11

01:37.78

4

Freitas, Emily S

MHSC

12

01:43.50

5

Delville, Erica A.

CSC

12

01:52.40

6

McNamara, Jennifer M.

MBSC

12

01:57.12

Neff, Jennifer C.

SEA

11

DQ

 

Event 47 Female 13/14 50 Free Event 47

1

Cattaneo, Elizabeth S.

SLST

13

00:31.30

2

Shu, Amy

LA

13

00:31.44

3

Johnson, Samantha A.

SOVA

14

00:32.89

4

Mertz, Katie L.

GGST

13

00:37.73

5

Reimer, Kate M

MHSC

13

00:38.13

6

Thorne, Lisa

SEA

13

00:43.48

 

Event 7 Female 13/14 100 Free Event 7

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Shu, Amy

LA

13

01:09.81

2

Johnson, Samantha A.

SOVA

14

01:11.42

3

Cattaneo, Elizabeth S.

SLST

13

01:11.78

4

Mertz, Katie L.

GGST

13

01:28.45

5

Thorne, Lisa

SEA

13

01:46.10

 

Event 15 Female 13/14 100 Back Event 15

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Shu, Amy

LA

13

01:27.84

2

Johnson, Samantha A.

SOVA

14

01:30.74

3

Reimer, Kate M

MHSC

13

01:44.91

4

Thorne, Lisa

SEA

13

01:54.94

Cattaneo, Elizabeth S.

SLST

13

DQ

Mertz, Katie L.

GGST

13

DQ

 

Event 23 Female 13/14 100 Breast Event 23

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Shu, Amy

LA

13

01:39.11

2

Reimer, Kate M

MHSC

13

01:47.01

3

Cattaneo, Elizabeth S.

SLST

13

01:49.15

 

Event 31 Female 13/14 100 Fly Event 31

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Kapetanic, Jessica J.

MHSC

13

01:17.33

2

Johnson, Samantha A.

SOVA

14

01:26.30

 

Event 39 Female 13/14 200 IM Event 39

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

Johnson, Smantha

SOVA

14

DQ

 

Event 47 Female 15/16 50 Free Event 47

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Moncada, Carmon S.

SEA

15

00:40.43

 

Event 7 Female 15/16 100 Free Event 7

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Moncada, Carmon S.

SEA

15

01:32.20

 

Event 15 Female 15/16 100 Back Event 15

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Moncada, Carmon S.

SEA

15

01:44.24

 

Event 39 Female 15/16 200 IM Event 39

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

Moncada, Carmon S.

SEA

15

DQ

 

Event 44 Male 8 & Un 25 Free Event 44

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Pearson, Donald B

SCSC/UN

6

00:20.03

2

Enriquez, Daniel P.

MHSC

6

00:35.77

3

Fittro, James L

SEA

5

00:50.93

4

Holzapfel, Anshel A.

SCSC

4

00:52.66

 

Event 44 Male 8 & Un 25 Free Event 44

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Salbacka, Lane M.

SEA

8

00:18.79

2

Rodriguez, Manuel A.

SCSC

7

00:18.85

3

Neff, John C.

SEA

8

00:19.48

4

Courtney, Caleb J.

SEA

8

00:19.79

5

Shields, Patrick J.

GGST

7

00:23.61

6

Sangetta, Evan T.

SCSC

8

00:24.01

7

Mains, Pete T.

MHSC

7

00:29.31

 

Event 4 Male 8 & Un 50 Free Event 4

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Rodriguez, Manuel A.

SCSC

7

00:40.52

2

Salbacka, Lane M.

SEA

8

00:41.79

3

Pearson, Donald B

SCSC/UN

6

00:43.23

4

Sangetta, Evan T.

SCSC

8

00:56.77

5

Mains, Pete T.

MHSC

7

01:02.37

6

Enriquez, Daniel P.

MHSC

6

01:22.82

7

Fittro, James L

SEA

5

01:51.64

 

Event 12 Male 8 & Un 25 Back Event 12

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Pearson, Donald B

SCSC/UN

6

00:25.61

2

Enriquez, Daniel P.

MHSC

6

00:36.66

3

Fittro, James L

SEA

5

00:40.08

4

Holzapfel, Anshel A.

SCSC

4

00:52.47

 

Event 12 Male 8 & Un 25 Back Event 12

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Neff, John C.

SEA

8

00:22.15

2

Rodriguez, Manuel A.

SCSC

7

00:23.19

3

Courtney, Caleb J.

SEA

8

00:23.95

4

Rick, Steven R.

MHSC

8

00:24.28

5

Salbacka, Lane M.

SEA

8

00:25.45

6

Sangetta, Evan T.

SCSC

8

00:26.72

7

Mains, Pete T.

MHSC

7

00:29.81

8

Shields, Patrick J.

GGST

7

00:30.46

 

Event 36 Male 8 & Un 50 Back Event 36

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Mains, Pete T.

MHSC

7

01:07.85

 

Event 20 Male 8 & Un 50 Breast Event 20

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Neff, John C.

SEA

8

00:58.76

Enriquez, Daniel P.

MHSC

6

DQ

Salbacka, Lane M.

SEA

8

DQ

Sangetta, Evan T.

SCSC

8

DQ

 

Event 28 Male 8 & Un 25 Fly Event 28

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Rick, Steven R.

MHSC

8

00:20.41

2

Neff, John C.

SEA

8

00:20.41

3

Rodriguez, Manuel A.

SCSC

7

00:22.31

4

Salbacka, Lane M.

SEA

8

00:22.91

5

Pearson, Donald B

SCSC/UN

6

00:23.31

6

Courtney, Caleb J.

SEA

8

00:24.45

Shields, Patrick J.

GGST

7

DQ

 

Event 42 Male 10 & Un 50 Free Event 42

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Shields, Matthew L.

GGST

10

00:38.50

2

Rick, Steven R.

MHSC

8

00:39.11

3

Hensler, Zachary J.

CSC

9

00:42.40

4

D'Angelo, Jake O.

MHSC

9

00:44.77

5

McGhee, Jacob E.

GGST

10

00:48.24

6

Machado, Mark D

MHSC

10

00:58.95

7

Mains, Andy R.

MHSC

10

01:02.30

 

Event 2 Male 10 & Un 100 Free Event 2

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Soghoyan, Greg G

SLST

10

01:24.43

2

McGhee, Jacob E.

GGST

10

01:47.07

3

Mains, Andy R.

MHSC

10

02:25.94

 

Event 10 Male 10 & Un 50 Back Event 10

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Soghoyan, Greg G

SLST

10

00:44.90

2

D'Angelo, Jake O.

MHSC

9

00:49.07

3

Hensler, Zachary J.

CSC

9

00:49.90

4

McGhee, Jacob E.

GGST

10

01:00.41

5

Machado, Mark D

MHSC

10

01:03.11

Mains, Andy R.

MHSC

10

DQ

 

Event 18 Male 10 & Un 50 Breast Event 18

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Cretcher, Sam C.

MHSC

9

00:47.15

2

Rick, Steven R.

MHSC

8

00:49.67

3

Shields, Matthew L.

GGST

10

00:53.55

4

D'Angelo, Jake O.

MHSC

9

01:00.33

5

McGhee, Jacob E.

GGST

10

01:08.04

Machado, Mark D

MHSC

10

DQ

 

Event 26 Male 10 & Un 50 Fly Event 26

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Cretcher, Sam C.

MHSC

9

00:40.82

2

Soghoyan, Greg G

SLST

10

00:41.16

3

Shields, Matthew L.

GGST

10

00:50.24

 

Event 34 Male 10 & Un 100 IM Event 34

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Shields, Matthew L.

GGST

10

01:47.23

2

D'Angelo, Jake O.

MHSC

9

02:07.08

 

Event 46 Male 11/12 50 Free Event 46

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

McCreddin, Alex D.

MHSC

11

00:31.91

2

Soghoyan, Kengo K.

SLST

11

00:32.98

3

Trapl, Thomas M.

SEA

12

00:33.51

4

Mehech, Bruno F.

SCSC

11

00:33.52

5

Martin, Collin A.

MHSC

11

00:33.58

6

Price, Matthew C.

SOVA

12

00:35.29

7

Arkhipov, Arseniy A.

SCSC

11

00:40.99

8

Rohani, Ali

SEA

11

00:47.86

9

McGhee, Zack R.

GGST

12

00:50.71

 

Event 6 Male 11/12 100 Free Event 6

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Vo, Cory A.

SCSC

11

01:10.51

2

Envent, Andrew

MHSC

11

01:12.88

3

Soghoyan, Kengo K.

SLST

11

01:12.90

4

McCreddin, Alex D.

MHSC

11

01:12.99

5

Mehech, Bruno F.

SCSC

11

01:13.38

6

Price, Matthew C.

SOVA

12

01:14.11

7

Trapl, Thomas M.

SEA

12

01:15.09

8

Arkhipov, Arseniy A.

SCSC

11

01:28.62

9

Rohani, Ali

SEA

11

01:38.15

 

Event 14 Male 11/12 50 Back Event 14

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Soghoyan, Kengo K.

SLST

11

00:39.22

2

Trapl, Thomas M.

SEA

12

00:39.90

3

Vo, Cory A.

SCSC

11

00:40.42

4

Price, Matthew C.

SOVA

12

00:43.80

5

Envent, Andrew

MHSC

11

00:44.28

6

Rohani, Ali

SEA

11

00:52.66

Martin, Collin A.

MHSC

11

DQ

 

Event 22 Male 11/12 50 Breast Event 22

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Mehech, Bruno F.

SCSC

11

00:42.74

2

Vo, Cory A.

SCSC

11

00:44.32

3

Trapl, Thomas M.

SEA

12

00:44.45

4

Price, Matthew C.

SOVA

12

00:46.19

5

Arkhipov, Arseniy A.

SCSC

11

00:50.47

6

Rohani, Ali

SEA

11

01:02.42

7

McGhee, Zack R.

GGST

12

01:10.12

 

Event 30 Male 11/12 50 Fly Event 30

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Vo, Cory A.

SCSC

11

00:38.80

2

Mehech, Bruno F.

SCSC

11

00:38.91

3

Martin, Collin A.

MHSC

11

00:39.62

4

Price, Matthew C.

SOVA

12

00:42.45

 

Event 38 Male 11/12 100 IM Event 38

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

McCreddin, Alex D.

MHSC

11

01:21.84

2

Vo, Cory A.

SCSC

11

01:25.85

3

Soghoyan, Kengo K.

SLST

11

01:26.68

4

Martin, Collin A.

MHSC

11

01:29.34

5

Trapl, Thomas M.

SEA

12

01:30.29

6

Arkhipov, Arseniy A.

SCSC

11

01:40.14

 

Event 48 Male 13/14 50 Free Event 48

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Salbacka, Carl

SEA

13

00:33.08

2

Fisher, Jake A.

CSC

13

00:33.18

3

Steele, Shaun P

CSC

13

00:42.80

 

Event 8 Male 13/14 100 Free Event 8

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Fisher, Jake A.

CSC

13

01:13.51

2

Salbacka, Carl

SEA

13

01:14.12

3

Yenikomshiam, Haig A.

CSC

14

01:16.70

 

Event 16 Male 13/14 100 Back Event 16

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Srivastava, Manu

MHSC

13

01:18.95

2

Yenikomshiam, Haig A.

CSC

14

01:42.78

Steele, Shaun P

CSC

13

DQ

 

Event 24 Male 13/14 100 Breast Event 24

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Salbacka, Carl

SEA

13

01:26.33

2

Srivastava, Manu

MHSC

13

01:32.07

3

Fisher, Jake A.

CSC

13

01:33.96

 

Event 32 Male 13/14 100 Fly Event 32

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Srivastava, Manu

MHSC

13

01:19.83

2

Salbacka, Carl

SEA

13

01:31.22

 

Event 40 Male 13/14 200 IM Event 40

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Srivastava, Manu

MHSC

13

02:51.26

2

Salbacka, Carl

SEA

13

03:07.89

 

Event 48 Male 15/16 50 Free Event 48

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Price, Jonathon S.

SOVA

15

00:29.10

 

Event 8 Male 15/16 50 Free Event 8

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Price, Jonathan S.

SOVA

15

01:03.23

 

Event 16 Male 15/16 100 Back Event 16

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Price, Jonathan S.

SOVA

15

01:21.61

 

Event 24 Male 15/16 100 Breast Event 24

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

Price, Jonathan S.

SOVA

15

DQ

 

Event 32 Male 15/16 100 Fly Event 32

Place

Name

Club

Age

Time

1

Price, Jonathan S.

SOVA

15

01:21.05

 

Event 50 - 200 Mixed Free Relay - Event 50

Place

Swimmer

Club

Time

1

Morgan Hill Swim Club A

MHSC A

02:06.62

2

St. Lawrence Swim Team

SLST

02:16.15

3

Morgan Hill Swim Club B

MHSC B

02:28.92

4

Santa Clara Swim Club A

SCSC A

02:30.11

5

Morgan Hill Swim Club C

MHSC C

02:35.10

6

Kona Kai

KONA

02:39.36

Morgan Hill Swim Club D

MHSC D

02:40.46

Seaside A

SEA A

02:47.20

Santa Clara Swim Club C

SCSC C

02:48.50

Seaside C

SEA C

02:48.64

Gilroy Gators

GGST

02:57.20

Seaside B

SEA B

02:57.89

Monterey Bay Swim Club

MBSC

02:59.56

Morgan Hill Swim Club E

MHSC E

02:59.98

Seaside D

SEA D

03:20.76

Morgan Hill Swim Club F

MHSC F

03:43.20

Santa Clara Swim Club B

SCSC B

DQ