Harvest Classic 1999
                             Sebastopol Sea Serpents

                       Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
 
 
Event 2  Men 11-12  50  Free 
PRT:    ------       26.89
Q:      ------       26.99
AA:     ------       28.69
A:      ------       32.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1023     NOLAN, JORDAN            12  IVAN PC          26.28 PRT    -  
  2     1034     HU, DEKE                 12  IVAN PC          26.80 PRT+   -  
  3     1144     GARCIA, ALVARO           12  SON  PC          30.20 A      -  
  4     1095     ASKHAM, TRAVIS           11  BBD  PC          30.36 A      -  
  5     1063     IVEY, R.P.               11  RPSC PC          32.11 A      -  
  6     1096     DUCKETT, JOHN            12  SRN              32.46 A      -  
  7     1294     MARTINEZ, SCOTT          11  SSS  PC          32.72 A      -  
  8     1284     WRIGTH, ALEXANDER        12  SSS  PC          33.44        -  
  9     1289     KEMP, GRANT              11  SSS  PC          33.48        -  
 10     1126     WIRICK, CHRIS            11  SON  PC          33.78        -  
 11     1204     BAUTISTA, GARRET         12  BBD  PC          34.15        -  
 12     1079     KING, PHILIP             11  RPSC PC          34.73        -  
 13     1261     LEONE, PHILLIP           12  SSS  PC          36.95        -  
 13     1171     GREEN, JONATHAN          11  SON  PC          36.95        -  
 15     1136     RASMUSSEN, ERIK          11  SON  PC          37.81        -  
 16     1038     CULHANE, MATTHEW         12  RPSC PC          39.97        -  
 17     1061     MILLER, NICHOLAS         11  RPSC PC          40.11        -  
 18     1043     WEBSTER, AARON           11  RPSC PC          41.26        -  
 19     1054     MORPHEW, NATHANIEL       12  RPSC PC        1:04.00        -  
 
Event 3  Women 9-10  200  Free 
PRT:    ------     2:22.89
Q:      ------     2:27.99
AA:     ------     2:36.49
A:      ------     2:58.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1082     HENINGTON, ALYSON        10  RPSC PC        2:27.64 Q      -  
  2     1278     NEWTON, ERIN             10  SSS  PC        2:31.97 AA     -  
  3     1119     STUHR, ALLISON           10  SRN            2:44.90 A      -  
  4     1170     HALEY, TIFFANY           10  RPSC PC        2:45.41 A-     -  
  5     1059     VALERIO, HEATHER         10  RPSC PC        2:47.18 A      -  
  6     1288     EASTLAND, SARAH           9  SSS  PC        2:47.76 A      -  
  7     1125     WIRICK, CLAIRE            9  SON  PC        2:52.75 A      -  
  8     1268     TRESENRIDER, AMY          9  SSS  PC        2:53.11 A      -  
  9     1075     STEIL, DIA                9  RPSC PC        3:01.05        -  
 10     1112     ROGERS, JESSICA          10  UNAT           3:04.09        -  
 11     1019     JOVINO, MEGAN            10  BBD  PC        3:12.88        -  
 12     1218     SABUCO, CARISA            9  RPSC PC        3:19.58        -  
 13     1068     KALUA, KAITLYN           10  RPSC PC        3:23.23        -  
 14     1046     RICH, SHANNON            10  RPSC PC        3:37.17        -  
 15     1045     WEBSTER, MAEGAN           9  RPSC PC        4:01.46        -  
 16     1057     CONWAY, HEATHER           9  RPSC PC        4:02.49        -  
 17     1076     VOGT, MARY                9  RPSC PC        5:42.65        -  
 
Event 4  Men 9-10  200  Free 
Sponsor: GO FOR IT CAPTAIN INTENSITY!       
PRT:    ------     2:22.89
Q:      ------     2:26.99
AA:     ------     2:35.89
A:      ------     2:57.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1263     BANKS, DAVID             10  SSS  PC        2:25.38 Q-     -  
  2     1255     WEINBERGER, HENRY         9  SSS  PC        2:31.46 AA     -  
  3     1222     SOO-THO, SCHLYER         10  BBD  PC        2:35.26 AA+    -  
  4     1025     BALDWIN, DEREK            9  IVAN PC        3:06.42        -  
  -     1186     LAGER, JORDAN             9  MP   PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 5  Women 8 & Under  25  Breast 
PRT:    ------       20.89
A:      ------       24.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1017     CHRISTOFFERSON, STEPHANIE 8  IVAN PC          21.23 A      -  
  2     1232     XU, KATHERINA             8  PET  PC          21.74 A      -  
  3     1235     BUCK, CARLY               7  PET  PC          22.11 A      -  
  4     1062     SAMPLES, SHELBY           8  RPSC PC          23.26 A      -  
  5     1010     COCHRANE, SABINA          7  MP   PC          23.90 A      -  
  6     1032     MINIHANE, AINE            8  IVAN PC          23.95 A      -  
  7     1049     SUBOCZ, DEBORAH           8  RPSC PC          25.47        -  
  8     1293     MARTINEZ, DANIELLE        8  SSS  PC          25.68        -  
  9     1021     ANDERSON, MORGAN          8  IVAN PC          25.90        -  
 10     1286     MCCOWN, CHELSEA           8  SSS  PC          26.81        -  
 11     1244     ISAAC, INDIA              7  MP   PC          27.74        -  
 12     1081     GOLDMAN, VICTORIA         7  RPSC PC          28.09        -  
 13     1071     BLOM, ALISON              8  RPSC PC          28.79        -  
 14     1097     DUCKETT, ANGELINA         8  SRN              30.18        -  
 15     1051     MILLER, SHAWNIE           7  RPSC PC          30.53        -  
 16     1036     FERBER, KATARINA          8  IVAN PC          32.37        -  
 17     1104     KISTLER, CATHERINE        8  SRN              32.65        -  
 18     1008     HARRINGTON, NICOLE        6  IVAN PC          36.29        -  
  -     1072     CLAGETT, SYDNEY           7  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
  -     1048     SUBOCZ, JENNIFER          6  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 6  Men 8 & Under  25  Breast 
PRT:    ------       17.39
A:      ------       20.49
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1292     SWEET, WILLIAM            8  SSS  PC          20.68        -  
  2     1066     FORGHANI, BRENDAN         7  RPSC PC          24.41        -  
  3     1223     SOO-THO, MYKAEL           7  BBD  PC          27.10        -  
  4     1074     STEIL, HAR                6  RPSC PC          27.94        -  
  5     1168     MEIER, STEVEN             7  MP   PC          29.97        -  
  6     1246     HAUGREN, AUSTIN           8  MP   PC          30.09        -  
  -     1243     BOORSTEIN, NATHAN         7  MP   PC            DQ         -  
  -     1231     XU, ALEXANDER             6  PET  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1276     CURRY, PATRICK            8  SSS  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1209     RITZINGER, GREGORY        8  MP   PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 8  Men 11-12  100  Back 
PRT:    ------     1:08.29
Q:      ------     1:08.99
AA:     ------     1:13.49
A:      ------     1:23.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1178     ENGLISH, NATHAN          12  SRN            1:08.43 Q+     -  
  2     1023     NOLAN, JORDAN            12  IVAN PC        1:10.83 AA     -  
  3     1141     KUMAR, KEVIN             12  SON  PC        1:17.20 A      -  
  4     1144     GARCIA, ALVARO           12  SON  PC        1:22.09 A      -  
  5     1204     BAUTISTA, GARRET         12  BBD  PC        1:27.74        -  
  6     1063     IVEY, R.P.               11  RPSC PC        1:28.36        -  
  7     1126     WIRICK, CHRIS            11  SON  PC        1:29.81        -  
  8     1043     WEBSTER, AARON           11  RPSC PC        1:42.96        -  
  -     1136     RASMUSSEN, ERIK          11  SON  PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 9  Women 9-10  50  Back 
Sponsor: AMY, GIVE IT YOUR BEST SWIM !      
PRT:    ------       34.79
Q:      ------       35.99
AA:     ------       39.49
A:      ------       45.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1082     HENINGTON, ALYSON        10  RPSC PC          36.54 AA     -  
  2     1278     NEWTON, ERIN             10  SSS  PC          37.47 AA     -  
  3     1167     MEIER, CRISTINA           9  MP   PC          37.95 AA     -  
  4     1119     STUHR, ALLISON           10  SRN              38.43 AA     -  
  5     1226     YASUDA, MADELINE          9  BBD  PC          38.52 AA+    -  
  6     1039     MORPHEW, CAYLA            9  RPSC PC          38.56 AA     -  
  7     1059     VALERIO, HEATHER         10  RPSC PC          39.17 AA+    -  
  8     1288     EASTLAND, SARAH           9  SSS  PC          41.28 A      -  
  9     1268     TRESENRIDER, AMY          9  SSS  PC          41.50 A      -  
 10     1151     SCHARFEN, A               9  SRN              41.52 A      -  
 11     1170     HALEY, TIFFANY           10  RPSC PC          42.70 A      -  
 12     1075     STEIL, DIA                9  RPSC PC          43.46 A      -  
 13     1125     WIRICK, CLAIRE            9  SON  PC          43.68 A      -  
 14     1224     KRIMSKY, SAMANTHA         9  BBD  PC          43.83 A      -  
 15     1052     MCCARTNEY, AMBER          9  RPSC PC          45.15 A      -  
 16     1101     BERND, LAUREN            10  SRN              45.98        -  
 17     1132     COX, KAYLA                9  SON  PC          46.86        -  
  -     1247     DAWSON, JENNA             9  MP   PC            DQ         -  
* WHITE  Flight *
  1     1191     WOLTZ, JOURDAN           10  BBD  PC          44.52 A      -  
  2     1257     SEGURA, LUCIENNE         10  SSS  PC          44.72 A      -  
  3     1253     STUFFELBEAM, ANNA         9  SSS  PC          45.14 A      -  
  4     1193     KENDRICK, TAMARA          9  SSS  PC          46.54        -  
  5     1091     WELCH, LISA              10  BBD  PC          46.87        -  
  6     1129     WICK, ELLIE              10  SON  PC          48.53        -  
  7     1087     PINDORIA, CHANDNI        10  IVAN PC          49.90        -  
  8     1138     PRICE, KATIE             10  SON  PC          50.68        -  
  9     1019     JOVINO, MEGAN            10  BBD  PC          51.16        -  
 10     1106     RICE, MOLLY               9  SSS  PC          52.84        -  
 11     1135     KUMAR, KRISTY             9  SON  PC          53.45        -  
 12     1120     RUTTEN, NICOLE           10  SRN              53.46        -  
 13     1076     VOGT, MARY                9  RPSC PC          59.59        -  
 14     1050     MILLER, NATLIE            9  RPSC PC        1:06.54        -  
 15     1045     WEBSTER, MAEGAN           9  RPSC PC        1:07.75        -  
  -     1007     HARRINGTON, JESSICA      10  IVAN PC            DQ         -  
  -     1055     KEITH, KERRY              9  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 10  Men 9-10  50  Back 
PRT:    ------       34.59
Q:      ------       35.99
AA:     ------       38.89
A:      ------       44.49
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1263     BANKS, DAVID             10  SSS  PC          34.73 Q      -  
  2     1222     SOO-THO, SCHLYER         10  BBD  PC          35.84 Q      -  
  3     1121     FONG, JIMMY              10  SRN              38.49 AA     -  
  4     1302     BRIETZKE, RYAN           10  BBD  PC          38.88 AA+    -  
  5     1255     WEINBERGER, HENRY         9  SSS  PC          39.10 A-     -  
  6     1166     HARRIS, ROBERT           10  MP   PC          40.70 A      -  
  7     1110     HEATH, BRETT             10  SSS  PC          41.49 A      -  
  8     1025     BALDWIN, DEREK            9  IVAN PC          42.72 A      -  
  9     1198     OBRIEN, JOHN             10  SRN              42.76 A      -  
 10     1156     DISBROW, MATTHEW         10  RPSC PC          43.19 A      -  
 11     1236     BUCK, WYLEE               9  PET  PC          43.74 A      -  
 12     1303     BRIETZKE, ERIC           10  BBD  PC          43.81 A      -  
 13     1259     TAYLOR, PATRICK           9  SSS  PC          45.11        -  
 14     1242     BARRY, RUSSELL           10  MP   PC          46.94        -  
 15     1264     CARICATO, PETER           9  SSS  PC          49.46        -  
 16     1047     DOOLITTLE, JOHN          10  RPSC PC          54.02        -  
 17     1064     ZUEGER, ZACHARY           9  RPSC PC          57.08        -  
 18     1177     GAYNOR, DANIEL            9  VMA  PC          58.78        -  
  -     1186     LAGER, JORDAN             9  MP   PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 11  Women 8 & Under  50  Back 
PRT:    ------       41.29
A:      ------       51.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1232     XU, KATHERINA             8  PET  PC          41.12 PRT    -  
  2     1017     CHRISTOFFERSON, STEPHANIE 8  IVAN PC          46.28 A      -  
  3     1030     TURRELL, MEGAN            8  IVAN PC          48.68 A      -  
  4     1081     GOLDMAN, VICTORIA         7  RPSC PC          49.57 A      -  
  5     1049     SUBOCZ, DEBORAH           8  RPSC PC          49.88 A      -  
  6     1021     ANDERSON, MORGAN          8  IVAN PC          50.46 A      -  
  7     1235     BUCK, CARLY               7  PET  PC          50.77 A      -  
  8     1154     KIDD, HANNAH              8  SRN              50.97 A      -  
  9     1032     MINIHANE, AINE            8  IVAN PC          51.83        -  
 10     1097     DUCKETT, ANGELINA         8  SRN              53.99        -  
 11     1286     MCCOWN, CHELSEA           8  SSS  PC          54.11        -  
 12     1130     PETRONI, HANNAH           7  SON  PC          54.86        -  
 13     1071     BLOM, ALISON              8  RPSC PC        1:01.47        -  
 14     1044     WEBSTER, HANNAH           7  RPSC PC        1:04.21        -  
 15     1273     SEYMOUR, CASSANDRA        8  SSS  PC        1:04.33        -  
 16     1051     MILLER, SHAWNIE           7  RPSC PC        1:04.91        -  
 17     1008     HARRINGTON, NICOLE        6  IVAN PC        1:06.78        -  
 18     1304     BOYCE, KAYLA              5  SRN            1:20.92        -  
  -     1072     CLAGETT, SYDNEY           7  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 12  Men 8 & Under  50  Back 
PRT:    ------       41.09
A:      ------       50.49
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1118     STUHR, MATTHEW            8  SRN              42.27 A      -  
  2     1292     SWEET, WILLIAM            8  SSS  PC          44.58 A      -  
  3     1074     STEIL, HAR                6  RPSC PC          51.91        -  
  4     1146     GARCIA, BRANDON           7  SON  PC          57.34        -  
  5     1109     BOYCE, JORDAN             7  SRN              59.57        -  
 
Event 14  Men 11-12  500  Free 
PRT:    ------     5:40.89
Q:      ------     5:46.59
AA:     ------     6:05.39
A:      ------     6:57.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1178     ENGLISH, NATHAN          12  SRN            5:44.74 Q+     -  
  2     1141     KUMAR, KEVIN             12  SON  PC        6:02.43 AA     -  
  3     1063     IVEY, R.P.               11  RPSC PC        6:37.81 A      -  
  4     1144     GARCIA, ALVARO           12  SON  PC        6:46.49 A      -  
  5     1294     MARTINEZ, SCOTT          11  SSS  PC        6:55.68 A      -  
  6     1171     GREEN, JONATHAN          11  SON  PC        7:23.41        -  
  7     1079     KING, PHILIP             11  RPSC PC        7:32.25        -  
  8     1043     WEBSTER, AARON           11  RPSC PC        8:41.09        -  
 
Event 15  Women 9-10  100  Breast 
PRT:    ------     1:25.29
Q:      ------     1:27.99
AA:     ------     1:35.19
A:      ------     1:48.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1167     MEIER, CRISTINA           9  MP   PC        1:30.15 AA     -  
  2     1152     KIDD, LUCY               10  SRN            1:35.41 A      -  
  3     1112     ROGERS, JESSICA          10  UNAT           1:36.18 A      -  
  4     1170     HALEY, TIFFANY           10  RPSC PC        1:36.66 A      -  
  5     1059     VALERIO, HEATHER         10  RPSC PC        1:41.06 A      -  
  6     1039     MORPHEW, CAYLA            9  RPSC PC        1:41.36 A      -  
  7     1268     TRESENRIDER, AMY          9  SSS  PC        1:41.54 A      -  
  8     1125     WIRICK, CLAIRE            9  SON  PC        1:45.29 A      -  
  9     1193     KENDRICK, TAMARA          9  SSS  PC        1:45.45 A      -  
 10     1068     KALUA, KAITLYN           10  RPSC PC        1:46.46 A      -  
 11     1245     BOORSTEIN, LEAH           9  MP   PC        1:50.63        -  
 12     1224     KRIMSKY, SAMANTHA         9  BBD  PC        1:50.81        -  
 13     1101     BERND, LAUREN            10  SRN            1:51.79        -  
 14     1132     COX, KAYLA                9  SON  PC        1:51.90        -  
 15     1106     RICE, MOLLY               9  SSS  PC        2:20.44        -  
* WHITE  Flight *
  1     1129     WICK, ELLIE              10  SON  PC        1:46.82 A      -  
  2     1253     STUFFELBEAM, ANNA         9  SSS  PC        1:47.61 A      -  
  3     1257     SEGURA, LUCIENNE         10  SSS  PC        1:50.12        -  
  4     1151     SCHARFEN, A               9  SRN            1:50.39        -  
  5     1091     WELCH, LISA              10  BBD  PC        1:51.70        -  
  6     1226     YASUDA, MADELINE          9  BBD  PC        1:52.50        -  
  7     1135     KUMAR, KRISTY             9  SON  PC        1:58.46        -  
  8     1052     MCCARTNEY, AMBER          9  RPSC PC        2:00.00        -  
  9     1019     JOVINO, MEGAN            10  BBD  PC        2:11.45        -  
 10     1007     HARRINGTON, JESSICA      10  IVAN PC        2:14.72        -  
 11     1057     CONWAY, HEATHER           9  RPSC PC        2:16.26        -  
 12     1138     PRICE, KATIE             10  SON  PC        2:21.58        -  
  -     1046     RICH, SHANNON            10  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
  -     1045     WEBSTER, MAEGAN           9  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 16  Men 9-10  100  Breast 
PRT:    ------     1:27.39
Q:      ------     1:28.99
AA:     ------     1:33.49
A:      ------     1:46.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1166     HARRIS, ROBERT           10  MP   PC        1:26.47 PRT    -  
  2     1263     BANKS, DAVID             10  SSS  PC        1:26.99 PRT    -  
  3     1302     BRIETZKE, RYAN           10  BBD  PC        1:27.29 PRT+   -  
  4     1236     BUCK, WYLEE               9  PET  PC        1:34.67 A-     -  
  5     1025     BALDWIN, DEREK            9  IVAN PC        1:42.71 A      -  
  6     1121     FONG, JIMMY              10  SRN            1:43.59 A      -  
  7     1303     BRIETZKE, ERIC           10  BBD  PC        1:46.56 A      -  
  8     1198     OBRIEN, JOHN             10  SRN            1:49.10        -  
  9     1241     ISAAC, JACOB              9  MP   PC        1:53.18        -  
 10     1110     HEATH, BRETT             10  SSS  PC        1:57.97        -  
  -     1124     NEILAN, DANNY            10  SON  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1267     ANDERSEN, GARRETT        10  SSS  PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 17  Women 8 & Under  100  Free 
PRT:    ------     1:18.59
A:      ------     1:35.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1062     SAMPLES, SHELBY           8  RPSC PC        1:27.43 A      -  
  2     1010     COCHRANE, SABINA          7  MP   PC        1:28.05 A      -  
  3     1081     GOLDMAN, VICTORIA         7  RPSC PC        1:28.60 A      -  
  4     1293     MARTINEZ, DANIELLE        8  SSS  PC        1:31.35 A      -  
  5     1049     SUBOCZ, DEBORAH           8  RPSC PC        1:34.15 A      -  
  6     1130     PETRONI, HANNAH           7  SON  PC        1:35.32        -  
  7     1032     MINIHANE, AINE            8  IVAN PC        1:36.17        -  
  8     1030     TURRELL, MEGAN            8  IVAN PC        1:38.27        -  
  9     1104     KISTLER, CATHERINE        8  SRN            1:42.29        -  
 10     1097     DUCKETT, ANGELINA         8  SRN            1:44.10        -  
 11     1286     MCCOWN, CHELSEA           8  SSS  PC        1:56.82        -  
 12     1072     CLAGETT, SYDNEY           7  RPSC PC        1:57.30        -  
 13     1051     MILLER, SHAWNIE           7  RPSC PC        1:57.82        -  
 14     1273     SEYMOUR, CASSANDRA        8  SSS  PC        2:08.74        -  
 15     1036     FERBER, KATARINA          8  IVAN PC        2:16.16        -  
 16     1008     HARRINGTON, NICOLE        6  IVAN PC        2:23.11        -  
 
Event 18  Men 8 & Under  100  Free 
PRT:    ------     1:16.49
A:      ------     1:28.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1292     SWEET, WILLIAM            8  SSS  PC        1:21.16 A      -  
  2     1118     STUHR, MATTHEW            8  SRN            1:21.87 A      -  
  3     1066     FORGHANI, BRENDAN         7  RPSC PC        1:27.66 A      -  
  4     1109     BOYCE, JORDAN             7  SRN            1:39.38        -  
  5     1146     GARCIA, BRANDON           7  SON  PC        1:39.96        -  
 
Event 20  Men 11-12  50  Fly 
PRT:    ------       29.69
Q:      ------       29.99
AA:     ------       32.19
A:      ------       36.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1178     ENGLISH, NATHAN          12  SRN              29.53 PRT    -  
  2     1023     NOLAN, JORDAN            12  IVAN PC          30.24 AA-    -  
  3     1034     HU, DEKE                 12  IVAN PC          30.77 AA+    -  
  4     1141     KUMAR, KEVIN             12  SON  PC          32.25 A-     -  
  5     1095     ASKHAM, TRAVIS           11  BBD  PC          34.59 A      -  
  6     1294     MARTINEZ, SCOTT          11  SSS  PC          36.03 A      -  
  7     1144     GARCIA, ALVARO           12  SON  PC          37.54        -  
  8     1126     WIRICK, CHRIS            11  SON  PC          38.40        -  
  9     1284     WRIGTH, ALEXANDER        12  SSS  PC          40.02        -  
 10     1204     BAUTISTA, GARRET         12  BBD  PC          45.27        -  
 11     1136     RASMUSSEN, ERIK          11  SON  PC          48.86        -  
 12     1261     LEONE, PHILLIP           12  SSS  PC          50.12        -  
 13     1061     MILLER, NICHOLAS         11  RPSC PC          54.12        -  
  -     1038     CULHANE, MATTHEW         12  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 21  Women 9-10  50  Fly 
PRT:    ------       33.59
Q:      ------       34.49
AA:     ------       36.39
A:      ------       41.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1167     MEIER, CRISTINA           9  MP   PC          36.53 A-     -  
  2     1082     HENINGTON, ALYSON        10  RPSC PC          36.60 A      -  
  3     1278     NEWTON, ERIN             10  SSS  PC          37.89 A      -  
  4     1119     STUHR, ALLISON           10  SRN              38.60 A      -  
  5     1152     KIDD, LUCY               10  SRN              40.74 A      -  
  6     1288     EASTLAND, SARAH           9  SSS  PC          41.10 A      -  
  7     1226     YASUDA, MADELINE          9  BBD  PC          42.97        -  
  8     1268     TRESENRIDER, AMY          9  SSS  PC          44.09        -  
  9     1151     SCHARFEN, A               9  SRN              44.53        -  
 10     1224     KRIMSKY, SAMANTHA         9  BBD  PC          46.48        -  
 11     1247     DAWSON, JENNA             9  MP   PC          47.43        -  
 12     1218     SABUCO, CARISA            9  RPSC PC          49.13        -  
  -     1075     STEIL, DIA                9  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
* WHITE  Flight *
  1     1191     WOLTZ, JOURDAN           10  BBD  PC          42.78        -  
  2     1253     STUFFELBEAM, ANNA         9  SSS  PC          43.59        -  
  3     1135     KUMAR, KRISTY             9  SON  PC          49.44        -  
  4     1039     MORPHEW, CAYLA            9  RPSC PC          50.01        -  
  5     1132     COX, KAYLA                9  SON  PC          50.49        -  
  6     1138     PRICE, KATIE             10  SON  PC          52.07        -  
  7     1052     MCCARTNEY, AMBER          9  RPSC PC          54.00        -  
  8     1046     RICH, SHANNON            10  RPSC PC        1:00.97        -  
  9     1057     CONWAY, HEATHER           9  RPSC PC        1:11.08        -  
  -     1076     VOGT, MARY                9  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
  -     1050     MILLER, NATLIE            9  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
  -     1257     SEGURA, LUCIENNE         10  SSS  PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 22  Men 9-10  50  Fly 
PRT:    ------       33.19
Q:      ------       34.09
AA:     ------       35.79
A:      ------       40.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1263     BANKS, DAVID             10  SSS  PC          34.93 AA     -  
  2     1222     SOO-THO, SCHLYER         10  BBD  PC          37.78 A      -  
  3     1121     FONG, JIMMY              10  SRN              37.91 A      -  
  4     1302     BRIETZKE, RYAN           10  BBD  PC          38.99 A      -  
  5     1236     BUCK, WYLEE               9  PET  PC          41.98        -  
  6     1025     BALDWIN, DEREK            9  IVAN PC          42.85        -  
  7     1255     WEINBERGER, HENRY         9  SSS  PC          43.20        -  
  8     1242     BARRY, RUSSELL           10  MP   PC          43.37        -  
  9     1303     BRIETZKE, ERIC           10  BBD  PC          44.40        -  
 10     1260     LEONE, KYLE               9  SSS  PC          44.57        -  
 11     1110     HEATH, BRETT             10  SSS  PC          49.23        -  
 12     1241     ISAAC, JACOB              9  MP   PC          51.74        -  
 13     1259     TAYLOR, PATRICK           9  SSS  PC        1:05.25        -  
  -     1186     LAGER, JORDAN             9  MP   PC            DQ         -  
  -     1156     DISBROW, MATTHEW         10  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 23  Women 8 & Under  25  Fly 
PRT:    ------       17.39
A:      ------       21.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1017     CHRISTOFFERSON, STEPHANIE 8  IVAN PC          18.04 A      -  
  2     1232     XU, KATHERINA             8  PET  PC          18.34 A      -  
  3     1010     COCHRANE, SABINA          7  MP   PC          19.26 A-     -  
  4     1154     KIDD, HANNAH              8  SRN              20.78 A      -  
  5     1293     MARTINEZ, DANIELLE        8  SSS  PC          21.99        -  
  6     1130     PETRONI, HANNAH           7  SON  PC          23.04        -  
  7     1062     SAMPLES, SHELBY           8  RPSC PC          23.31        -  
  8     1235     BUCK, CARLY               7  PET  PC          24.26        -  
  9     1030     TURRELL, MEGAN            8  IVAN PC          24.39        -  
 10     1097     DUCKETT, ANGELINA         8  SRN              25.33        -  
 11     1072     CLAGETT, SYDNEY           7  RPSC PC          26.11        -  
 12     1104     KISTLER, CATHERINE        8  SRN              26.71        -  
 13     1048     SUBOCZ, JENNIFER          6  RPSC PC          29.07        -  
 14     1036     FERBER, KATARINA          8  IVAN PC          29.40        -  
 15     1244     ISAAC, INDIA              7  MP   PC          31.96        -  
  -     1044     WEBSTER, HANNAH           7  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 24  Men 8 & Under  25  Fly 
PRT:    ------       17.39
A:      ------       20.49
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1118     STUHR, MATTHEW            8  SRN              19.16 A      -  
  2     1246     HAUGREN, AUSTIN           8  MP   PC          21.20        -  
  3     1109     BOYCE, JORDAN             7  SRN              22.09        -  
  4     1066     FORGHANI, BRENDAN         7  RPSC PC          25.79        -  
  5     1243     BOORSTEIN, NATHAN         7  MP   PC          30.92        -  
  -     1223     SOO-THO, MYKAEL           7  BBD  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1209     RITZINGER, GREGORY        8  MP   PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 26  Men 11-12  50  Breast 
PRT:    ------       34.79
Q:      ------       34.99
AA:     ------       37.79
A:      ------       43.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1034     HU, DEKE                 12  IVAN PC          35.34 AA     -  
  2     1178     ENGLISH, NATHAN          12  SRN              35.83 AA     -  
  3     1204     BAUTISTA, GARRET         12  BBD  PC          39.07 A      -  
  4     1141     KUMAR, KEVIN             12  SON  PC          40.20 A      -  
  5     1095     ASKHAM, TRAVIS           11  BBD  PC          41.70 A      -  
  6     1289     KEMP, GRANT              11  SSS  PC          42.62 A      -  
  7     1284     WRIGTH, ALEXANDER        12  SSS  PC          42.74 A      -  
  8     1126     WIRICK, CHRIS            11  SON  PC          44.12        -  
  9     1079     KING, PHILIP             11  RPSC PC          44.44        -  
 10     1096     DUCKETT, JOHN            12  SRN              45.59        -  
 11     1261     LEONE, PHILLIP           12  SSS  PC          45.93        -  
 12     1171     GREEN, JONATHAN          11  SON  PC          48.15        -  
 13     1063     IVEY, R.P.               11  RPSC PC          48.86        -  
 14     1136     RASMUSSEN, ERIK          11  SON  PC          51.93        -  
 15     1043     WEBSTER, AARON           11  RPSC PC          52.01        -  
 16     1038     CULHANE, MATTHEW         12  RPSC PC          53.16        -  
 17     1061     MILLER, NICHOLAS         11  RPSC PC          57.34        -  
  -     1054     MORPHEW, NATHANIEL       12  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 27  Women 9-10  50  Free 
Sponsor: SSS SWIMMERS ARE THE BEST !        
PRT:    ------       29.59
Q:      ------       30.19
AA:     ------       32.19
A:      ------       36.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1167     MEIER, CRISTINA           9  MP   PC          30.84 AA     -  
  2     1082     HENINGTON, ALYSON        10  RPSC PC          31.05 AA     -  
  3     1278     NEWTON, ERIN             10  SSS  PC          32.07 AA+    -  
  4     1125     WIRICK, CLAIRE            9  SON  PC          32.92 A      -  
  5     1039     MORPHEW, CAYLA            9  RPSC PC          33.83 A      -  
  6     1119     STUHR, ALLISON           10  SRN              34.00 A      -  
  7     1170     HALEY, TIFFANY           10  RPSC PC          34.25 A      -  
  8     1288     EASTLAND, SARAH           9  SSS  PC          34.49 A      -  
  9     1226     YASUDA, MADELINE          9  BBD  PC          34.50 A      -  
 10     1059     VALERIO, HEATHER         10  RPSC PC          34.59 A      -  
 11     1257     SEGURA, LUCIENNE         10  SSS  PC          35.50 A      -  
 12     1075     STEIL, DIA                9  RPSC PC          36.00 A      -  
 13     1224     KRIMSKY, SAMANTHA         9  BBD  PC          36.07 A      -  
 14     1112     ROGERS, JESSICA          10  UNAT             36.44 A      -  
 15     1152     KIDD, LUCY               10  SRN              36.54 A      -  
 16     1129     WICK, ELLIE              10  SON  PC          36.75 A      -  
 17     1247     DAWSON, JENNA             9  MP   PC          39.09        -  
 18     1151     SCHARFEN, A               9  SRN              39.61        -  
 19     1103     BECK, AMY                 9  SRN              41.55        -  
 20     1218     SABUCO, CARISA            9  RPSC PC          41.86        -  
 21     1052     MCCARTNEY, AMBER          9  RPSC PC          42.87        -  
* WHITE  Flight *
  1     1253     STUFFELBEAM, ANNA         9  SSS  PC          36.15 A      -  
  2     1191     WOLTZ, JOURDAN           10  BBD  PC          36.35 A      -  
  3     1193     KENDRICK, TAMARA          9  SSS  PC          37.05        -  
  4     1172     OLEARY, AERIN            10  VMA  PC          39.76        -  
  5     1091     WELCH, LISA              10  BBD  PC          40.11        -  
  6     1068     KALUA, KAITLYN           10  RPSC PC          40.96        -  
  7     1135     KUMAR, KRISTY             9  SON  PC          41.05        -  
  8     1138     PRICE, KATIE             10  SON  PC          41.26        -  
  9     1245     BOORSTEIN, LEAH           9  MP   PC          41.44        -  
 10     1132     COX, KAYLA                9  SON  PC          41.97        -  
 11     1019     JOVINO, MEGAN            10  BBD  PC          42.05        -  
 12     1046     RICH, SHANNON            10  RPSC PC          43.67        -  
 13     1007     HARRINGTON, JESSICA      10  IVAN PC          44.55        -  
 14     1087     PINDORIA, CHANDNI        10  IVAN PC          44.82        -  
 15     1120     RUTTEN, NICOLE           10  SRN              45.75        -  
 16     1106     RICE, MOLLY               9  SSS  PC          45.82        -  
 17     1045     WEBSTER, MAEGAN           9  RPSC PC          47.11        -  
 18     1057     CONWAY, HEATHER           9  RPSC PC          51.39        -  
 19     1076     VOGT, MARY                9  RPSC PC          54.09        -  
 20     1050     MILLER, NATLIE            9  RPSC PC          54.11        -  
 21     1055     KEITH, KERRY              9  RPSC PC          57.57        -  
 
Event 28  Men 9-10  50  Free 
PRT:    ------       29.69
Q:      ------       30.29
AA:     ------       31.89
A:      ------       36.49
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1302     BRIETZKE, RYAN           10  BBD  PC          30.16 Q+     -  
  2     1166     HARRIS, ROBERT           10  MP   PC          31.80 AA-    -  
  3     1255     WEINBERGER, HENRY         9  SSS  PC          33.23 A-     -  
  4     1236     BUCK, WYLEE               9  PET  PC          35.36 A      -  
  5     1121     FONG, JIMMY              10  SRN              35.62 A      -  
  6     1303     BRIETZKE, ERIC           10  BBD  PC          35.80 A      -  
  7     1238     HARTMAN, JONATHAN        10  SRN              36.24 A      -  
  8     1198     OBRIEN, JOHN             10  SRN              36.62        -  
  9     1242     BARRY, RUSSELL           10  MP   PC          37.65        -  
 10     1110     HEATH, BRETT             10  SSS  PC          37.77        -  
 11     1156     DISBROW, MATTHEW         10  RPSC PC          37.92        -  
 12     1260     LEONE, KYLE               9  SSS  PC          38.65        -  
 13     1047     DOOLITTLE, JOHN          10  RPSC PC          39.32        -  
 14     1259     TAYLOR, PATRICK           9  SSS  PC          40.37        -  
 15     1186     LAGER, JORDAN             9  MP   PC          40.89        -  
 16     1241     ISAAC, JACOB              9  MP   PC          41.18        -  
 17     1064     ZUEGER, ZACHARY           9  RPSC PC          43.47        -  
 18     1177     GAYNOR, DANIEL            9  VMA  PC          45.08        -  
 19     1264     CARICATO, PETER           9  SSS  PC          46.00        -  
 20     1124     NEILAN, DANNY            10  SON  PC          46.22        -  
 21     1267     ANDERSEN, GARRETT        10  SSS  PC          56.89        -  
 
Event 29  Women 8 & Under  100  IM
PRT:    ------     1:25.99
A:      ------     1:49.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1232     XU, KATHERINA             8  PET  PC        1:31.83 A      -  
  2     1017     CHRISTOFFERSON, STEPHANIE 8  IVAN PC        1:36.97 A      -  
  3     1062     SAMPLES, SHELBY           8  RPSC PC        1:39.80 A      -  
  4     1032     MINIHANE, AINE            8  IVAN PC        1:47.73 A      -  
  5     1293     MARTINEZ, DANIELLE        8  SSS  PC        1:48.15 A      -  
  6     1081     GOLDMAN, VICTORIA         7  RPSC PC        1:48.41 A      -  
  7     1130     PETRONI, HANNAH           7  SON  PC        1:51.84        -  
  8     1049     SUBOCZ, DEBORAH           8  RPSC PC        1:52.67        -  
  9     1235     BUCK, CARLY               7  PET  PC        1:56.37        -  
 10     1104     KISTLER, CATHERINE        8  SRN            2:08.73        -  
  -     1154     KIDD, HANNAH              8  SRN                DQ         -  
  -     1030     TURRELL, MEGAN            8  IVAN PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 30  Men 8 & Under  100  IM
PRT:    ------     1:26.99
A:      ------     1:49.09
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1292     SWEET, WILLIAM            8  SSS  PC        1:31.33 A      -  
  2     1118     STUHR, MATTHEW            8  SRN            1:34.97 A      -  
  3     1066     FORGHANI, BRENDAN         7  RPSC PC        1:54.12        -  
  -     1246     HAUGREN, AUSTIN           8  MP   PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 31  Women 13-14  100  Free 
PRT:    ------       55.49
Q:      ------       56.89
AA:     ------       59.79
A:      ------     1:08.39
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1117     WILSON, TERESA           14  UD   PC          56.76 Q      -  
  2     1011     CASEY, MEGHAN            13  UNAT           1:00.16 A      -  
  3     1006     ROVO, MARINA             14  BBD  PC        1:02.00 A-     -  
  4     1020     WUNSCHEL, MARI           13  SRN            1:02.18 A-     -  
  5     1208     THIELE, NATASHA          13  SRN            1:02.22 A      -  
  6     1195     SHELLEY, MEGAN           14  SSS  PC        1:02.28 A      -  
  7     1197     OLIN, LAUREN             14  SRN            1:04.25 A      -  
  8     1148     RYAN, CHRISTINA          13  SON  PC        1:04.88 A      -  
  9     1251     ALBERT, L                14  SSS  PC        1:04.93 A      -  
 10     1266     TRAPPE, CHRISTINA        14  SSS  PC        1:06.63 A      -  
 11     1140     PEREIRA, AMY             13  SON  PC        1:06.75 A      -  
 12     1185     GRAHAM, CHRISTINE        13  RPSC PC        1:08.38 A      -  
 13     1159     SIMONIS, KATE            13  PET  PC        1:10.47        -  
 14     1092     WELCH, KRISTINA          13  BBD  PC        1:10.88        -  
 15     1252     POLLIL, CHRISTINA        14  SSS  PC        1:11.43        -  
 16     1248     SIEGLE, KATIE            14  SSS  PC        1:11.67        -  
 17     1184     HUGHES, EMILY            13  VMA  PC        1:13.02        -  
 18     1094     WILLIAMSON, VANESA       14  MCS            1:13.62        -  
 18     1093     CONNELLY, BONIE          14  MCS            1:13.62        -  
 20     1221     GONZALEZ, JASMINE        13  BBD  PC        1:18.84        -  
 21     1165     MADJLESSI, FERESHTEH     13  SRN            1:27.40        -  
 
Event 32  Men 13-14  100  Free 
PRT:    ------       52.49
Q:      ------       53.09
AA:     ------       55.99
A:      ------     1:03.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1296     LANGAN, MICHAEL          14  SSS  PC          56.95 A      -  
  2     1249     CROSHERE, DEAN           14  SSS  PC          57.28 A      -  
  3     1161     JOYCE, CASEY             13  PET  PC          59.20 A      -  
  4     1183     WELLS, BRENDAN           14  SRN            1:00.12 A      -  
  5     1058     CONWAY, JOSHUA           13  RPSC PC        1:02.05 A      -  
  6     1042     DISBROW, ANTHONY         13  RPSC PC        1:02.98 A      -  
  7     1037     FERBER, JORDAN           14  IVAN PC        1:11.60        -  
  8     1123     NEILAN, RYAN             14  SON  PC        1:30.40        -  
 
Event 33  Women 11-12  50  Free 
PRT:    ------       26.79
Q:      ------       27.19
AA:     ------       28.89
A:      ------       32.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1116     BIENATI, ANGIE           11  BBD  PC          27.23 AA     -  
  2     1083     BURKE, JENNIFER          11  RPSC PC          27.97 AA     -  
  3     1111     ROGERS, ALYSSA           12  UNAT             28.23 AA     -  
  4     1219     ROTHROCK, MARIKA         12  PET  PC          28.42 AA     -  
  5     1182     MOULTON, ASHLEY          12  SON  PC          28.60 AA     -  
  6     1234     BUCK, MAURA              12  PET  PC          28.63 AA     -  
  7     1157     NELSON, KATEY            11  SRN              29.19 A-     -  
  8     1254     WEINBERGER, HANNAH       11  SSS  PC          29.57 A      -  
  9     1009     COCHRANE, SARAH          12  MP   PC          29.58 A      -  
 10     1067     GOTHARD, JOANNE          12  RPSC PC          29.71 A-     -  
 11     1239     FEDRICK, AILEEN          11  PET  PC          30.66 A      -  
 12     1031     WINTHER, CORY            11  IVAN PC          30.86 A      -  
 13     1205     LETCHER, AMY             12  BBD  PC          31.31 A      -  
 14     1131     PETRONI, NATALIE         11  SON  PC          31.38 A      -  
 15     1233     LUNDSTROM, ELISE         11  BBD  PC          31.46 A      -  
 16     1022     ANDERSON, MEGAN          11  IVAN PC          31.65 A      -  
 17     1282     DEVOTO, JOLIE            11  SSS  PC          31.80 A      -  
 18     1298     RUST, ROXANNE            11  SSS  PC          31.81 A      -  
 19     1271     PICCININI, JULIE         11  SSS  PC          33.08        -  
 20     1018     JOVINO, KATHRYN          11  BBD  PC          33.33        -  
* WHITE  Flight *
  1     1128     ALICE, JESSICA           11  SON  PC          32.02 A      -  
  2     1225     KURYWHAK, GISELLE        12  BBD  PC          32.08 A      -  
  3     1089     SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA    12  MP   PC          32.24 A      -  
  4     1217     SABUCO, CHRISTINA        11  RPSC PC          32.80 A      -  
  5     1137     ISRAEL, ALISON           12  SON  PC          32.88 A      -  
  6     1033     GARRITY, TRISTA          12  IVAN PC          32.92 A      -  
  7     1139     PEREIRA, SARA            11  SON  PC          32.99 A      -  
  8     1201     FADAL, SOPHIA            12  BBD  PC          33.16        -  
  9     1275     CURRY, KATE              11  SSS  PC          33.20        -  
 10     1122     FRANCESCHI, JUSTINE      12  SON  PC          33.27        -  
 11     1237     HARTMAN, ERIN            12  SRN              33.95        -  
 12     1207     THIELE, ELIZABETH        11  SRN              34.07        -  
 13     1280     CONNER, MORGAN           11  SSS  PC          34.20        -  
 14     1287     MCCOLLISTER, KAITLIN     11  SSS  PC          34.99        -  
 15     1153     KIDD, NATALIE            12  SRN              35.07        -  
 16     1211     REED, SUSAN              11  SRN              35.57        -  
 17     1035     FERBER, LARISSA          11  IVAN PC          36.49        -  
 18     1073     TOBIN, CAITLYN           11  RPSC PC          39.40        -  
 19     1098     HILL, JESSICA            11  SRN              46.05        -  
 20     1158     SIMONIS, KELLY           11  UNAT             51.14        -  
 
Event 35  Women 15-19  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1258     MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN        15  SSS  PC          56.06        -  
  2     1147     THOMAS, MARY             17  SON  PC          57.09        -  
  3     1115     BIENATI, CHRISTINA       16  BBD  PC          58.29        -  
  4     1150     HAUGEN, VALLERIE         16  SON  PC          58.36        -  
  5     1194     VANHEMERT, HEATHER       16  SSS  PC          58.78        -  
  6     1142     LIM, HEATHER             16  SON  PC        1:00.57        -  
  7     1290     BRENNER, AMBER           16  SSS  PC        1:00.58        -  
  8     1277     PINCH, SARAH             16  SSS  PC        1:00.60        -  
  9     1279     NEWTON, CHRISTIN         16  SSS  PC        1:01.65        -  
 10     1220     FREIBERGS, KERSTA        16  BBD  PC        1:02.82        -  
 11     1281     DEVOTO, CHRISTINA        15  SSS  PC        1:07.50        -  
 12     1250     COMINI, CARA             16  SSS  PC        1:07.72        -  
 13     1272     PICCININI, LAURIE        15  SSS  PC        1:07.90        -  
 14     1001     GRACE, KEIKO             16  SRN            1:09.46        -  
 15     1270     HARRIS, ARIEL            15  SSS  PC        1:17.66        -  
 
Event 36  Men 15-19  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1297     RUST, NATHAN             15  SSS  PC          54.21        -  
  2     1188     TUNZI, GREG              16  SRN              54.56        -  
  3     1274     PARSONS-FIELD, AVREY     16  SSS  PC          56.28        -  
  4     1212     ROSS, JASON              18  MCS              57.67        -  
  5     1107     HOFFMAN, ERIK            17  MCS              58.53        -  
  6     1265     BLACK, CHRISTOPHE        15  SSS  PC          59.18        -  
  7     1285     LANGERMANN, TIM          17  SSS  PC          59.98        -  
 
Event 37  Women 13-14  400  IM
PRT:    ------     4:48.29
Q:      ------     4:59.99
AA:     ------     5:17.99
A:      ------     5:59.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1006     ROVO, MARINA             14  BBD  PC        5:19.73 A      -  
  2     1185     GRAHAM, CHRISTINE        13  RPSC PC        5:34.12 A      -  
  3     1140     PEREIRA, AMY             13  SON  PC        5:43.44 A      -  
 
Event 39  Women 11-12  100  Back 
PRT:    ------     1:04.39
Q:      ------     1:08.99
AA:     ------     1:14.59
A:      ------     1:25.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1116     BIENATI, ANGIE           11  BBD  PC        1:07.25 Q+     -  
  2     1219     ROTHROCK, MARIKA         12  PET  PC        1:09.44 AA     -  
  3     1157     NELSON, KATEY            11  SRN            1:09.82 AA-    -  
  4     1234     BUCK, MAURA              12  PET  PC        1:13.98 AA     -  
  5     1239     FEDRICK, AILEEN          11  PET  PC        1:15.71 A-     -  
  6     1254     WEINBERGER, HANNAH       11  SSS  PC        1:16.68 A      -  
  7     1131     PETRONI, NATALIE         11  SON  PC        1:17.97 A      -  
  8     1298     RUST, ROXANNE            11  SSS  PC        1:19.56 A      -  
  9     1196     SHELLEY, NICOLE          12  SSS  PC        1:20.11 A      -  
 10     1205     LETCHER, AMY             12  BBD  PC        1:20.15 A      -  
 11     1295     LANGAN, LESLIE           12  SSS  PC        1:20.23 A      -  
 12     1031     WINTHER, CORY            11  IVAN PC        1:20.42 A      -  
 13     1128     ALICE, JESSICA           11  SON  PC        1:21.68 A      -  
 14     1187     TUNZI, ELYSE             11  SRN            1:23.17 A      -  
 15     1237     HARTMAN, ERIN            12  SRN            1:26.35        -  
 16     1035     FERBER, LARISSA          11  IVAN PC        1:27.53        -  
 17     1122     FRANCESCHI, JUSTINE      12  SON  PC        1:28.82        -  
 18     1022     ANDERSON, MEGAN          11  IVAN PC        1:30.96        -  
 19     1137     ISRAEL, ALISON           12  SON  PC        1:32.90        -  
 20     1026     BALDWIN, HEATHER         12  IVAN PC        1:35.36        -  
 
Event 41  Women 15-19  400  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1150     HAUGEN, VALLERIE         16  SON  PC        5:02.06        -  
 
Event 42  Men 15-19  400  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1297     RUST, NATHAN             15  SSS  PC        4:41.00        -  
  -     1256     GIBBS, MICHAEL           16  SSS  PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 43  Women 13-14  100  Back 
Sponsor: HOW BIG ARE THOSE ELEPHANTS ?      
PRT:    ------     1:02.59
Q:      ------     1:04.99
AA:     ------     1:09.29
A:      ------     1:19.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1117     WILSON, TERESA           14  UD   PC        1:04.74 Q      -  
  2     1011     CASEY, MEGHAN            13  UNAT           1:10.30 A      -  
  3     1251     ALBERT, L                14  SSS  PC        1:13.28 A      -  
  4     1197     OLIN, LAUREN             14  SRN            1:14.15 A      -  
  5     1266     TRAPPE, CHRISTINA        14  SSS  PC        1:14.28 A      -  
  6     1208     THIELE, NATASHA          13  SRN            1:14.46 A      -  
  7     1020     WUNSCHEL, MARI           13  SRN            1:15.13 A-     -  
  8     1148     RYAN, CHRISTINA          13  SON  PC        1:17.60 A      -  
  9     1195     SHELLEY, MEGAN           14  SSS  PC        1:17.84 A      -  
 10     1185     GRAHAM, CHRISTINE        13  RPSC PC        1:19.94        -  
 11     1140     PEREIRA, AMY             13  SON  PC        1:20.24        -  
 12     1252     POLLIL, CHRISTINA        14  SSS  PC        1:21.40        -  
 13     1184     HUGHES, EMILY            13  VMA  PC        1:24.46        -  
 14     1092     WELCH, KRISTINA          13  BBD  PC        1:24.83        -  
 15     1093     CONNELLY, BONIE          14  MCS            1:26.39        -  
 16     1248     SIEGLE, KATIE            14  SSS  PC        1:28.67        -  
 17     1221     GONZALEZ, JASMINE        13  BBD  PC        1:30.97        -  
 18     1181     COLE, KATHRYN            13  IVAN PC        1:36.88        -  
 19     1165     MADJLESSI, FERESHTEH     13  SRN            1:44.87        -  
  -     1005     MUMM, DOMINIQUE          13  BBD  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1094     WILLIAMSON, VANESA       14  MCS                DQ         -  
 
Event 44  Men 13-14  100  Back 
PRT:    ------     1:00.19
Q:      ------     1:01.99
AA:     ------     1:07.19
A:      ------     1:16.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1296     LANGAN, MICHAEL          14  SSS  PC        1:03.99 AA     -  
  2     1249     CROSHERE, DEAN           14  SSS  PC        1:04.43 AA     -  
  3     1161     JOYCE, CASEY             13  PET  PC        1:08.47 A      -  
  4     1183     WELLS, BRENDAN           14  SRN            1:09.30 A      -  
  5     1058     CONWAY, JOSHUA           13  RPSC PC        1:16.79 A      -  
  6     1042     DISBROW, ANTHONY         13  RPSC PC        1:19.01        -  
  7     1037     FERBER, JORDAN           14  IVAN PC        1:26.37        -  
  8     1123     NEILAN, RYAN             14  SON  PC        1:48.27        -  
 
Event 45  Women 11-12  500  Free 
Sponsor: HANNAH -YOU JAM, GIRL !            
PRT:    ------     5:37.69
Q:      ------     5:47.09
AA:     ------     6:05.39
A:      ------     6:57.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1182     MOULTON, ASHLEY          12  SON  PC        5:38.49 Q      -  
  2     1083     BURKE, JENNIFER          11  RPSC PC        5:43.03 Q+     -  
  3     1157     NELSON, KATEY            11  SRN            5:59.08 AA+    -  
  4     1219     ROTHROCK, MARIKA         12  PET  PC        5:59.24 AA     -  
  5     1111     ROGERS, ALYSSA           12  UNAT           6:03.17 AA+    -  
  6     1254     WEINBERGER, HANNAH       11  SSS  PC        6:22.43 A      -  
  7     1131     PETRONI, NATALIE         11  SON  PC        6:37.31 A      -  
  8     1018     JOVINO, KATHRYN          11  BBD  PC        6:37.46 A      -  
  9     1282     DEVOTO, JOLIE            11  SSS  PC        6:42.00 A      -  
 10     1239     FEDRICK, AILEEN          11  PET  PC        6:46.82 A      -  
 11     1187     TUNZI, ELYSE             11  SRN            6:48.24 A      -  
 12     1207     THIELE, ELIZABETH        11  SRN            6:53.56 A      -  
 13     1295     LANGAN, LESLIE           12  SSS  PC        6:53.66 A      -  
 14     1210     ASHE, JESSICA            11  PET  PC        6:56.00 A      -  
 15     1122     FRANCESCHI, JUSTINE      12  SON  PC        7:02.68        -  
 16     1086     ALEXANDER, NICOLE        11  PET  PC        7:04.70        -  
 17     1026     BALDWIN, HEATHER         12  IVAN PC        7:10.06        -  
 18     1139     PEREIRA, SARA            11  SON  PC        7:20.99        -  
 19     1217     SABUCO, CHRISTINA        11  RPSC PC        7:31.94        -  
 
Event 47  Women 15-19  100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1147     THOMAS, MARY             17  SON  PC        1:04.68        -  
  2     1115     BIENATI, CHRISTINA       16  BBD  PC        1:05.20        -  
  3     1290     BRENNER, AMBER           16  SSS  PC        1:13.07        -  
  4     1277     PINCH, SARAH             16  SSS  PC        1:13.69        -  
  5     1142     LIM, HEATHER             16  SON  PC        1:14.41        -  
  6     1220     FREIBERGS, KERSTA        16  BBD  PC        1:14.82        -  
  7     1001     GRACE, KEIKO             16  SRN            1:16.82        -  
  8     1281     DEVOTO, CHRISTINA        15  SSS  PC        1:18.92        -  
  9     1108     HEDDY, JENNIFER          15  BBD  PC        1:22.61        -  
 10     1250     COMINI, CARA             16  SSS  PC        1:24.65        -  
 
Event 48  Men 15-19  100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1256     GIBBS, MICHAEL           16  SSS  PC        1:02.30        -  
  2     1285     LANGERMANN, TIM          17  SSS  PC        1:04.59        -  
  3     1212     ROSS, JASON              18  MCS            1:06.57        -  
  4     1107     HOFFMAN, ERIK            17  MCS            1:07.05        -  
  5     1297     RUST, NATHAN             15  SSS  PC        1:08.65        -  
  6     1265     BLACK, CHRISTOPHE        15  SSS  PC        1:09.42        -  
  7     1274     PARSONS-FIELD, AVREY     16  SSS  PC        1:12.39        -  
 
Event 49  Women 13-14  200  Breast 
PRT:    ------     2:38.29
Q:      ------     2:39.99
AA:     ------     2:51.19
A:      ------     3:15.49
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1006     ROVO, MARINA             14  BBD  PC        2:41.27 AA-    -  
  2     1266     TRAPPE, CHRISTINA        14  SSS  PC        2:57.08 A      -  
  3     1159     SIMONIS, KATE            13  PET  PC        3:03.11 A      -  
  4     1005     MUMM, DOMINIQUE          13  BBD  PC        3:08.35 A      -  
  5     1148     RYAN, CHRISTINA          13  SON  PC        3:11.72 A      -  
  6     1248     SIEGLE, KATIE            14  SSS  PC        3:16.36        -  
  7     1221     GONZALEZ, JASMINE        13  BBD  PC        3:57.52        -  
  8     1094     WILLIAMSON, VANESA       14  MCS            3:58.48        -  
  -     1093     CONNELLY, BONIE          14  MCS                DQ         -  
  -     1011     CASEY, MEGHAN            13  UNAT               DQ         -  
 
Event 50  Men 13-14  200  Breast 
PRT:    ------     2:27.79
Q:      ------     2:32.09
AA:     ------     2:41.69
A:      ------     3:04.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1296     LANGAN, MICHAEL          14  SSS  PC        2:36.50 AA-    -  
  2     1053     GUCWA, BOBBY             13  RPSC PC        2:37.10 AA+    -  
  3     1249     CROSHERE, DEAN           14  SSS  PC        2:40.67 AA+    -  
  4     1161     JOYCE, CASEY             13  PET  PC        2:47.45 A      -  
  5     1042     DISBROW, ANTHONY         13  RPSC PC        2:55.19 A      -  
  -     1291     BAKER, ELLIOT            13  SSS  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1058     CONWAY, JOSHUA           13  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 51  Women 11-12  50  Fly 
PRT:    ------       28.29
Q:      ------       30.29
AA:     ------       32.09
A:      ------       36.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1083     BURKE, JENNIFER          11  RPSC PC          30.67 AA-    -  
  2     1234     BUCK, MAURA              12  PET  PC          30.71 AA-    -  
  3     1116     BIENATI, ANGIE           11  BBD  PC          30.83 AA     -  
  4     1067     GOTHARD, JOANNE          12  RPSC PC          32.98 A-     -  
  5     1182     MOULTON, ASHLEY          12  SON  PC          33.10 A-     -  
  6     1009     COCHRANE, SARAH          12  MP   PC          33.34 A-     -  
  7     1205     LETCHER, AMY             12  BBD  PC          34.02 A      -  
  8     1219     ROTHROCK, MARIKA         12  PET  PC          34.35 A      -  
  9     1128     ALICE, JESSICA           11  SON  PC          35.15 A      -  
 10     1111     ROGERS, ALYSSA           12  UNAT             35.27 A      -  
 11     1196     SHELLEY, NICOLE          12  SSS  PC          35.31 A      -  
 12     1254     WEINBERGER, HANNAH       11  SSS  PC          35.56 A      -  
 13     1031     WINTHER, CORY            11  IVAN PC          35.74 A      -  
 14     1295     LANGAN, LESLIE           12  SSS  PC          36.38 A      -  
 15     1187     TUNZI, ELYSE             11  SRN              37.71        -  
 16     1239     FEDRICK, AILEEN          11  PET  PC          38.54        -  
 17     1089     SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA    12  MP   PC          38.60        -  
 18     1086     ALEXANDER, NICOLE        11  PET  PC          41.98        -  
 19     1233     LUNDSTROM, ELISE         11  BBD  PC          42.70        -  
 20     1018     JOVINO, KATHRYN          11  BBD  PC          43.23        -  
* WHITE  Flight *
  1     1035     FERBER, LARISSA          11  IVAN PC          37.80        -  
  2     1282     DEVOTO, JOLIE            11  SSS  PC          38.07        -  
  3     1153     KIDD, NATALIE            12  SRN              38.61        -  
  4     1022     ANDERSON, MEGAN          11  IVAN PC          38.99        -  
  5     1271     PICCININI, JULIE         11  SSS  PC          39.46        -  
  6     1016     BARTEL, SARAH            12  IVAN PC          40.16        -  
  7     1280     CONNER, MORGAN           11  SSS  PC          40.69        -  
  8     1139     PEREIRA, SARA            11  SON  PC          40.80        -  
  9     1137     ISRAEL, ALISON           12  SON  PC          41.77        -  
 10     1275     CURRY, KATE              11  SSS  PC          41.83        -  
 11     1207     THIELE, ELIZABETH        11  SRN              42.43        -  
 12     1298     RUST, ROXANNE            11  SSS  PC          44.25        -  
 13     1026     BALDWIN, HEATHER         12  IVAN PC          44.33        -  
 14     1225     KURYWHAK, GISELLE        12  BBD  PC          44.36        -  
 15     1211     REED, SUSAN              11  SRN              45.38        -  
 16     1237     HARTMAN, ERIN            12  SRN              46.91        -  
 17     1201     FADAL, SOPHIA            12  BBD  PC          48.14        -  
 18     1287     MCCOLLISTER, KAITLIN     11  SSS  PC          48.28        -  
  -     1073     TOBIN, CAITLYN           11  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 53  Women 15-19  200  Breast 
Sponsor: WAY TO GO, LORNA DOONE !           
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1150     HAUGEN, VALLERIE         16  SON  PC        2:36.15        -  
  2     1258     MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN        15  SSS  PC        2:36.58        -  
  3     1279     NEWTON, CHRISTIN         16  SSS  PC        2:38.31        -  
  4     1115     BIENATI, CHRISTINA       16  BBD  PC        2:51.03        -  
  5     1142     LIM, HEATHER             16  SON  PC        2:54.73        -  
  6     1272     PICCININI, LAURIE        15  SSS  PC        3:12.00        -  
  7     1108     HEDDY, JENNIFER          15  BBD  PC        3:28.77        -  
  -     1270     HARRIS, ARIEL            15  SSS  PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 54  Men 15-19  200  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1188     TUNZI, GREG              16  SRN            2:35.55        -  
  2     1212     ROSS, JASON              18  MCS            2:48.70        -  
  -     1107     HOFFMAN, ERIK            17  MCS                DQ         -  
 
Event 55  Women 13-14  100  Fly 
PRT:    ------     1:02.19
Q:      ------     1:04.29
AA:     ------     1:07.59
A:      ------     1:17.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1117     WILSON, TERESA           14  UD   PC        1:04.14 Q+     -  
  2     1208     THIELE, NATASHA          13  SRN            1:12.73 A      -  
  3     1011     CASEY, MEGHAN            13  UNAT           1:15.34 A      -  
  4     1140     PEREIRA, AMY             13  SON  PC        1:19.60        -  
  5     1252     POLLIL, CHRISTINA        14  SSS  PC        1:27.08        -  
  -     1181     COLE, KATHRYN            13  IVAN PC            NS         -  
 
Event 56  Men 13-14  100  Fly 
PRT:    ------       59.59
Q:      ------     1:00.49
AA:     ------     1:03.59
A:      ------     1:12.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1296     LANGAN, MICHAEL          14  SSS  PC        1:04.50 A-     -  
  2     1053     GUCWA, BOBBY             13  RPSC PC        1:07.29 A      -  
  3     1058     CONWAY, JOSHUA           13  RPSC PC        1:09.79 A      -  
  4     1183     WELLS, BRENDAN           14  SRN            1:10.45 A      -  
  5     1037     FERBER, JORDAN           14  IVAN PC        1:28.15        -  
 
Event 57  Women 11-12  50  Breast 
PRT:    ------       34.29
Q:      ------       35.99
AA:     ------       37.79
A:      ------       43.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1111     ROGERS, ALYSSA           12  UNAT             34.88 Q      -  
  2     1205     LETCHER, AMY             12  BBD  PC          38.23 A      -  
  3     1234     BUCK, MAURA              12  PET  PC          38.40 A-     -  
  4     1089     SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA    12  MP   PC          38.90 A-     -  
  5     1116     BIENATI, ANGIE           11  BBD  PC          39.39 A      -  
  6     1196     SHELLEY, NICOLE          12  SSS  PC          39.83 A-     -  
  7     1067     GOTHARD, JOANNE          12  RPSC PC          40.39 A      -  
  8     1026     BALDWIN, HEATHER         12  IVAN PC          40.88 A      -  
  9     1153     KIDD, NATALIE            12  SRN              41.68 A      -  
 10     1298     RUST, ROXANNE            11  SSS  PC          41.73 A      -  
 11     1139     PEREIRA, SARA            11  SON  PC          41.93 A      -  
 12     1031     WINTHER, CORY            11  IVAN PC          42.30 A      -  
 13     1182     MOULTON, ASHLEY          12  SON  PC          42.42 A      -  
 14     1282     DEVOTO, JOLIE            11  SSS  PC          42.50 A      -  
 15     1022     ANDERSON, MEGAN          11  IVAN PC          42.73 A      -  
 16     1233     LUNDSTROM, ELISE         11  BBD  PC          43.42        -  
 17     1271     PICCININI, JULIE         11  SSS  PC          43.44        -  
 18     1210     ASHE, JESSICA            11  PET  PC          43.94        -  
* WHITE  Flight *
  1     1201     FADAL, SOPHIA            12  BBD  PC          42.32 A      -  
  2     1033     GARRITY, TRISTA          12  IVAN PC          42.52 A      -  
  3     1128     ALICE, JESSICA           11  SON  PC          44.30        -  
  4     1295     LANGAN, LESLIE           12  SSS  PC          44.75        -  
  5     1225     KURYWHAK, GISELLE        12  BBD  PC          45.27        -  
  6     1035     FERBER, LARISSA          11  IVAN PC          45.55        -  
  7     1280     CONNER, MORGAN           11  SSS  PC          45.96        -  
  8     1131     PETRONI, NATALIE         11  SON  PC          46.73        -  
  9     1122     FRANCESCHI, JUSTINE      12  SON  PC          49.36        -  
 10     1098     HILL, JESSICA            11  SRN              50.10        -  
 11     1211     REED, SUSAN              11  SRN              50.46        -  
 12     1275     CURRY, KATE              11  SSS  PC          51.45        -  
 13     1018     JOVINO, KATHRYN          11  BBD  PC          52.09        -  
 14     1137     ISRAEL, ALISON           12  SON  PC          53.53        -  
  -     1016     BARTEL, SARAH            12  IVAN PC            DQ         -  
  -     1158     SIMONIS, KELLY           11  UNAT               DQ         -  
  -     1287     MCCOLLISTER, KAITLIN     11  SSS  PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 59  Women 15-19  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1147     THOMAS, MARY             17  SON  PC        1:03.43        -  
  2     1194     VANHEMERT, HEATHER       16  SSS  PC        1:07.23        -  
  3     1279     NEWTON, CHRISTIN         16  SSS  PC        1:12.23        -  
  4     1142     LIM, HEATHER             16  SON  PC        1:15.25        -  
 
Event 60  Men 15-19  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1285     LANGERMANN, TIM          17  SSS  PC        1:00.06        -  
  2     1188     TUNZI, GREG              16  SRN            1:00.46        -  
  3     1256     GIBBS, MICHAEL           16  SSS  PC        1:02.28        -  
  4     1274     PARSONS-FIELD, AVREY     16  SSS  PC        1:05.22        -  
 
Event 61  Women 13-19  1000  Free 
Sponsor: LAUREN, 1ST TIME'S A CHARM WOW 'EM!
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1194     VANHEMERT, HEATHER       16  SSS  PC       11:20.70        -  
  2     1258     MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN        15  SSS  PC       11:22.34        -  
  3     1277     PINCH, SARAH             16  SSS  PC       12:11.84        -  
  4     1281     DEVOTO, CHRISTINA        15  SSS  PC       12:57.29        -  
  5     1266     TRAPPE, CHRISTINA        14  SSS  PC       13:18.58        -  
  6     1250     COMINI, CARA             16  SSS  PC       13:41.83        -  
  7     1093     CONNELLY, BONIE          14  MCS           15:43.29        -  
  8     1094     WILLIAMSON, VANESA       14  MCS           15:44.88        -  
 
Event 62  Men 13-19  1000  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1297     RUST, NATHAN             15  SSS  PC       10:50.53        -  
  2     1256     GIBBS, MICHAEL           16  SSS  PC       11:08.36        -  
  3     1285     LANGERMANN, TIM          17  SSS  PC       11:13.35        -  
  4     1249     CROSHERE, DEAN           14  SSS  PC       11:47.41        -  
  5     1265     BLACK, CHRISTOPHE        15  SSS  PC       12:10.53        -  
  6     1274     PARSONS-FIELD, AVREY     16  SSS  PC       12:20.52        -  
 
Event 64  Men 11-12  100  Free 
PRT:    ------       58.39
Q:      ------       58.49
AA:     ------     1:03.19
A:      ------     1:12.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1023     NOLAN, JORDAN            12  IVAN PC          59.73 AA     -  
  2     1141     KUMAR, KEVIN             12  SON  PC        1:04.33 A      -  
  3     1113     HINE, TRACY              12  BBD  PC        1:05.13 A      -  
  4     1095     ASKHAM, TRAVIS           11  BBD  PC        1:07.14 A      -  
  5     1216     NESTLER, JACK            12  SRN            1:07.57 A      -  
  6     1144     GARCIA, ALVARO           12  SON  PC        1:09.24 A      -  
  7     1284     WRIGTH, ALEXANDER        12  SSS  PC        1:12.29 A      -  
  8     1294     MARTINEZ, SCOTT          11  SSS  PC        1:12.55        -  
  9     1063     IVEY, R.P.               11  RPSC PC        1:15.01        -  
 10     1126     WIRICK, CHRIS            11  SON  PC        1:16.85        -  
 11     1096     DUCKETT, JOHN            12  SRN            1:16.88        -  
 12     1204     BAUTISTA, GARRET         12  BBD  PC        1:17.69        -  
 13     1079     KING, PHILIP             11  RPSC PC        1:18.53        -  
 14     1162     NGUYEN, DON              12  SRN            1:19.10        -  
 15     1100     KLOTZ, BEN               11  SSS  PC        1:22.76        -  
 16     1171     GREEN, JONATHAN          11  SON  PC        1:24.19        -  
 16     1261     LEONE, PHILLIP           12  SSS  PC        1:24.19        -  
 18     1136     RASMUSSEN, ERIK          11  SON  PC        1:26.73        -  
 19     1061     MILLER, NICHOLAS         11  RPSC PC        1:31.88        -  
 20     1043     WEBSTER, AARON           11  RPSC PC        1:31.94        -  
  -     1054     MORPHEW, NATHANIEL       12  RPSC PC           DNF         -  
 
Event 65  Women 9-10  200  IM
Sponsor: GO KITTEN GO ! WE LOVE YOU !       
PRT:    ------     2:43.99
Q:      ------     2:46.99
AA:     ------     2:58.49
A:      ------     3:23.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1170     HALEY, TIFFANY           10  RPSC PC        2:56.36 AA     -  
  2     1278     NEWTON, ERIN             10  SSS  PC        2:56.53 AA+    -  
  3     1059     VALERIO, HEATHER         10  RPSC PC        3:05.27 A      -  
  4     1119     STUHR, ALLISON           10  SRN            3:08.86 A      -  
  5     1288     EASTLAND, SARAH           9  SSS  PC        3:10.19 A      -  
  6     1268     TRESENRIDER, AMY          9  SSS  PC        3:12.19 A      -  
  7     1226     YASUDA, MADELINE          9  BBD  PC        3:17.54 A      -  
  8     1075     STEIL, DIA                9  RPSC PC        3:17.96 A      -  
  9     1125     WIRICK, CLAIRE            9  SON  PC        3:23.18 A      -  
 10     1112     ROGERS, JESSICA          10  UNAT           3:24.16        -  
 11     1253     STUFFELBEAM, ANNA         9  SSS  PC        3:24.37        -  
 12     1283     DEVOTO, CECILY            9  SSS  PC        3:29.21        -  
 13     1019     JOVINO, MEGAN            10  BBD  PC        3:34.29        -  
 14     1052     MCCARTNEY, AMBER          9  RPSC PC        3:34.30        -  
 15     1133     GNOSS, ALEXANDRA          9  SON  PC        3:48.08        -  
 16     1046     RICH, SHANNON            10  RPSC PC        3:50.92        -  
  -     1045     WEBSTER, MAEGAN           9  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
  -     1179     LOPEZ, RIA               10  SSS  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1003     SELVA, GABRIELLA         10  UNAT               DQ         -  
  -     1068     KALUA, KAITLYN           10  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 66  Men 9-10  200  IM
PRT:    ------     2:43.79
Q:      ------     2:48.29
AA:     ------     2:57.79
A:      ------     3:23.09
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1263     BANKS, DAVID             10  SSS  PC        2:44.20 Q      -  
  2     1302     BRIETZKE, RYAN           10  BBD  PC        2:55.13 AA     -  
  3     1222     SOO-THO, SCHLYER         10  BBD  PC        2:58.02 A      -  
  4     1255     WEINBERGER, HENRY         9  SSS  PC        3:12.58 A      -  
  5     1303     BRIETZKE, ERIC           10  BBD  PC        3:13.98 A      -  
  6     1025     BALDWIN, DEREK            9  IVAN PC        3:14.07 A      -  
  7     1236     BUCK, WYLEE               9  PET  PC        3:14.98 A      -  
  8     1015     HESHMATPOUR, ROD          9  IVAN PC        3:18.71 A      -  
  9     1077     TUTTLE, CURTIS            9  RPSC PC        3:23.62        -  
  -     1069     CHOI, ALEX               10  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 67  Women 8 & Under  50  Breast 
PRT:    ------       46.79
A:      ------       55.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1232     XU, KATHERINA             8  PET  PC          48.33 A      -  
  2     1017     CHRISTOFFERSON, STEPHANIE 8  IVAN PC          48.35 A      -  
  3     1229     BUZZA, MARGARET           8  SRN              49.47 A      -  
  4     1235     BUCK, CARLY               7  PET  PC          51.73 A      -  
  5     1010     COCHRANE, SABINA          7  MP   PC          53.05 A      -  
  6     1062     SAMPLES, SHELBY           8  RPSC PC          53.55 A      -  
  7     1049     SUBOCZ, DEBORAH           8  RPSC PC          56.48        -  
  8     1085     DIRADO, MADELINE          6  SRN            1:00.24        -  
  9     1130     PETRONI, HANNAH           7  SON  PC        1:04.61        -  
 10     1072     CLAGETT, SYDNEY           7  RPSC PC        1:04.97        -  
 11     1004     SELVA, CATHLEEN           6  UNAT           1:05.33        -  
 12     1097     DUCKETT, ANGELINA         8  SRN            1:06.25        -  
 13     1215     NESTLER, KARLI            6  SRN            1:19.39        -  
  -     1273     SEYMOUR, CASSANDRA        8  SSS  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1293     MARTINEZ, DANIELLE        8  SSS  PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 68  Men 8 & Under  50  Breast 
PRT:    ------       45.69
A:      ------       54.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1292     SWEET, WILLIAM            8  SSS  PC          46.55 A      -  
  2     1214     NESTLER, TREVOR           8  SRN              49.47 A      -  
  3     1118     STUHR, MATTHEW            8  SRN              52.72 A      -  
  4     1066     FORGHANI, BRENDAN         7  RPSC PC          54.98        -  
 
Event 70  Men 11-12  100  Fly 
PRT:    ------     1:07.09
Q:      ------     1:08.49
AA:     ------     1:12.99
A:      ------     1:23.39
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1141     KUMAR, KEVIN             12  SON  PC        1:11.51 AA     -  
  2     1023     NOLAN, JORDAN            12  IVAN PC        1:15.60 A      -  
  3     1144     GARCIA, ALVARO           12  SON  PC        1:27.39        -  
 
Event 71  Women 9-10  50  Breast 
PRT:    ------       38.69
Q:      ------       40.59
AA:     ------       43.09
A:      ------       49.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1167     MEIER, CRISTINA           9  MP   PC          40.18 Q+     -  
  2     1170     HALEY, TIFFANY           10  RPSC PC          42.88 AA+    -  
  3     1039     MORPHEW, CAYLA            9  RPSC PC          44.38 A      -  
  4     1112     ROGERS, JESSICA          10  UNAT             45.09 A      -  
  5     1278     NEWTON, ERIN             10  SSS  PC          46.16 A      -  
  6     1059     VALERIO, HEATHER         10  RPSC PC          47.07 A      -  
  7     1075     STEIL, DIA                9  RPSC PC          47.41 A      -  
  8     1240     DELONG, DANIELLE          9  MP   PC          47.81 A      -  
  9     1193     KENDRICK, TAMARA          9  SSS  PC          47.86 A      -  
 10     1268     TRESENRIDER, AMY          9  SSS  PC          48.15 A      -  
 11     1125     WIRICK, CLAIRE            9  SON  PC          48.60 A      -  
 12     1068     KALUA, KAITLYN           10  RPSC PC          49.79        -  
 13     1132     COX, KAYLA                9  SON  PC          50.44        -  
 14     1226     YASUDA, MADELINE          9  BBD  PC          50.67        -  
 15     1288     EASTLAND, SARAH           9  SSS  PC          51.42        -  
 16     1253     STUFFELBEAM, ANNA         9  SSS  PC          52.70        -  
 17     1003     SELVA, GABRIELLA         10  UNAT             55.93        -  
* WHITE  Flight *
  1     1080     LEPIANE, MELISSA          9  RPSC PC          50.71        -  
  2     1012     CASEY, BRIDGET           10  UNAT             51.05        -  
  2     1133     GNOSS, ALEXANDRA          9  SON  PC          51.05        -  
  4     1257     SEGURA, LUCIENNE         10  SSS  PC          52.46        -  
  5     1019     JOVINO, MEGAN            10  BBD  PC          54.94        -  
  6     1135     KUMAR, KRISTY             9  SON  PC          57.36        -  
  7     1046     RICH, SHANNON            10  RPSC PC          59.31        -  
  8     1179     LOPEZ, RIA               10  SSS  PC          59.46        -  
  9     1103     BECK, AMY                 9  SRN            1:00.20        -  
 10     1138     PRICE, KATIE             10  SON  PC        1:01.62        -  
 11     1056     BARR, VICTORIA            9  RPSC PC        1:02.61        -  
 12     1076     VOGT, MARY                9  RPSC PC        1:02.84        -  
 13     1007     HARRINGTON, JESSICA      10  IVAN PC        1:03.15        -  
 14     1057     CONWAY, HEATHER           9  RPSC PC        1:04.26        -  
 15     1045     WEBSTER, MAEGAN           9  RPSC PC        1:14.71        -  
  -     1040     FLESCH, LAUREN            9  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 72  Men 9-10  50  Breast 
PRT:    ------       39.79
Q:      ------       40.59
AA:     ------       43.09
A:      ------       49.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1302     BRIETZKE, RYAN           10  BBD  PC          41.62 AA     -  
  2     1222     SOO-THO, SCHLYER         10  BBD  PC          42.41 AA     -  
  3     1236     BUCK, WYLEE               9  PET  PC          42.96 AA+    -  
  4     1077     TUTTLE, CURTIS            9  RPSC PC          47.35 A      -  
  5     1121     FONG, JIMMY              10  SRN              47.36 A      -  
  6     1015     HESHMATPOUR, ROD          9  IVAN PC          47.88 A      -  
  7     1156     DISBROW, MATTHEW         10  RPSC PC          48.79 A      -  
  8     1025     BALDWIN, DEREK            9  IVAN PC          49.22 A      -  
  9     1060     MUELLER, JEFFREY         10  RPSC PC          50.29        -  
 10     1127     ENGLESBE, ALEXANDER       9  SON  PC          51.10        -  
 11     1303     BRIETZKE, ERIC           10  BBD  PC          51.97        -  
 12     1069     CHOI, ALEX               10  RPSC PC          53.58        -  
 13     1110     HEATH, BRETT             10  SSS  PC          56.21        -  
 14     1259     TAYLOR, PATRICK           9  SSS  PC          57.66        -  
 15     1267     ANDERSEN, GARRETT        10  SSS  PC        1:03.70        -  
 16     1177     GAYNOR, DANIEL            9  VMA  PC        1:04.23        -  
 
Event 73  Women 8 & Under  25  Free 
PRT:    ------       15.89
A:      ------       19.49
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1017     CHRISTOFFERSON, STEPHANIE 8  IVAN PC          16.00 A-     -  
  2     1232     XU, KATHERINA             8  PET  PC          16.76 A      -  
  3     1010     COCHRANE, SABINA          7  MP   PC          17.27 A      -  
  4     1293     MARTINEZ, DANIELLE        8  SSS  PC          17.81 A      -  
  5     1062     SAMPLES, SHELBY           8  RPSC PC          18.21 A      -  
  6     1104     KISTLER, CATHERINE        8  SRN              19.37 A      -  
  7     1235     BUCK, CARLY               7  PET  PC          19.39 A      -  
  8     1049     SUBOCZ, DEBORAH           8  RPSC PC          19.46 A      -  
  9     1097     DUCKETT, ANGELINA         8  SRN              20.37        -  
 10     1084     DIRADO, SARAH             8  SRN              20.39        -  
 11     1130     PETRONI, HANNAH           7  SON  PC          20.91        -  
 12     1044     WEBSTER, HANNAH           7  RPSC PC          21.86        -  
 13     1085     DIRADO, MADELINE          6  SRN              22.19        -  
 14     1072     CLAGETT, SYDNEY           7  RPSC PC          22.76        -  
 15     1004     SELVA, CATHLEEN           6  UNAT             24.04        -  
 16     1048     SUBOCZ, JENNIFER          6  RPSC PC          24.40        -  
 17     1215     NESTLER, KARLI            6  SRN              25.78        -  
 18     1008     HARRINGTON, NICOLE        6  IVAN PC          25.97        -  
 19     1304     BOYCE, KAYLA              5  SRN              27.37        -  
 20     1078     TUTTLE, KELSEY            5  RPSC PC          29.51        -  
 
Event 74  Men 8 & Under  25  Free 
PRT:    ------       15.39
A:      ------       18.39
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1292     SWEET, WILLIAM            8  SSS  PC          15.88 A      -  
  2     1118     STUHR, MATTHEW            8  SRN              16.67 A      -  
  3     1214     NESTLER, TREVOR           8  SRN              16.98 A      -  
  4     1066     FORGHANI, BRENDAN         7  RPSC PC          17.38 A      -  
  5     1146     GARCIA, BRANDON           7  SON  PC          18.56        -  
  6     1223     SOO-THO, MYKAEL           7  BBD  PC          19.18        -  
  7     1074     STEIL, HAR                6  RPSC PC          19.40        -  
  8     1109     BOYCE, JORDAN             7  SRN              20.17        -  
  9     1227     HENNEY, TYLER             6  SRN              20.68        -  
 10     1231     XU, ALEXANDER             6  PET  PC          21.76        -  
 11     1168     MEIER, STEVEN             7  MP   PC          21.92        -  
 12     1024     BALDWIN, MORGAN           6  IVAN PC          23.48        -  
 13     1228     HENNEY, ZACHARY           7  SRN              24.67        -  
 14     1065     FORGHANI, NOLAN           5  RPSC PC          25.92        -  
 
Event 76  Men 11-12  50  Back 
Sponsor: GO FOR IT,SSS ! THE TUOHY FAMILY   
PRT:    ------       31.49
Q:      ------       31.99
AA:     ------       34.19
A:      ------       38.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1023     NOLAN, JORDAN            12  IVAN PC          32.39 AA     -  
  2     1113     HINE, TRACY              12  BBD  PC          34.76 A      -  
  3     1095     ASKHAM, TRAVIS           11  BBD  PC          35.68 A      -  
  4     1216     NESTLER, JACK            12  SRN              37.78 A      -  
  5     1126     WIRICK, CHRIS            11  SON  PC          37.93 A      -  
  6     1162     NGUYEN, DON              12  SRN              38.20 A      -  
  7     1144     GARCIA, ALVARO           12  SON  PC          38.97 A      -  
  8     1204     BAUTISTA, GARRET         12  BBD  PC          39.62        -  
  9     1294     MARTINEZ, SCOTT          11  SSS  PC          40.66        -  
 10     1063     IVEY, R.P.               11  RPSC PC          40.81        -  
 11     1284     WRIGTH, ALEXANDER        12  SSS  PC          41.62        -  
 12     1079     KING, PHILIP             11  RPSC PC          42.98        -  
 13     1096     DUCKETT, JOHN            12  SRN              43.22        -  
 14     1136     RASMUSSEN, ERIK          11  SON  PC          47.37        -  
 15     1171     GREEN, JONATHAN          11  SON  PC          48.78        -  
  -     1061     MILLER, NICHOLAS         11  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
  -     1043     WEBSTER, AARON           11  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 77  Women 9-10  100  Free 
PRT:    ------     1:05.29
Q:      ------     1:06.99
AA:     ------     1:12.49
A:      ------     1:22.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1167     MEIER, CRISTINA           9  MP   PC        1:11.98 AA+    -  
  2     1059     VALERIO, HEATHER         10  RPSC PC        1:15.10 A      -  
  3     1119     STUHR, ALLISON           10  SRN            1:15.36 A      -  
  4     1170     HALEY, TIFFANY           10  RPSC PC        1:15.37 A      -  
  5     1268     TRESENRIDER, AMY          9  SSS  PC        1:18.79 A      -  
  6     1288     EASTLAND, SARAH           9  SSS  PC        1:18.90 A      -  
  7     1125     WIRICK, CLAIRE            9  SON  PC        1:19.02 A      -  
  8     1226     YASUDA, MADELINE          9  BBD  PC        1:19.43 A      -  
  9     1039     MORPHEW, CAYLA            9  RPSC PC        1:19.89 A      -  
 10     1075     STEIL, DIA                9  RPSC PC        1:19.94 A      -  
 11     1253     STUFFELBEAM, ANNA         9  SSS  PC        1:21.86 A      -  
 12     1257     SEGURA, LUCIENNE         10  SSS  PC        1:22.85        -  
 13     1012     CASEY, BRIDGET           10  UNAT           1:23.09        -  
 14     1133     GNOSS, ALEXANDRA          9  SON  PC        1:23.17        -  
 15     1101     BERND, LAUREN            10  SRN            1:25.11        -  
 16     1052     MCCARTNEY, AMBER          9  RPSC PC        1:29.67        -  
 17     1240     DELONG, DANIELLE          9  MP   PC        1:34.81        -  
* WHITE  Flight *
  1     1193     KENDRICK, TAMARA          9  SSS  PC        1:25.08        -  
  2     1080     LEPIANE, MELISSA          9  RPSC PC        1:29.00        -  
  3     1019     JOVINO, MEGAN            10  BBD  PC        1:29.16        -  
  4     1003     SELVA, GABRIELLA         10  UNAT           1:30.69        -  
  5     1132     COX, KAYLA                9  SON  PC        1:31.08        -  
  6     1135     KUMAR, KRISTY             9  SON  PC        1:32.89        -  
  7     1138     PRICE, KATIE             10  SON  PC        1:36.20        -  
  8     1088     OSWALD, DANIELLA         10  VMA  PC        1:39.86        -  
  9     1046     RICH, SHANNON            10  RPSC PC        1:40.18        -  
 10     1040     FLESCH, LAUREN            9  RPSC PC        1:43.34        -  
 11     1076     VOGT, MARY                9  RPSC PC        1:48.15        -  
 12     1056     BARR, VICTORIA            9  RPSC PC        1:48.23        -  
 13     1007     HARRINGTON, JESSICA      10  IVAN PC        1:49.58        -  
 14     1045     WEBSTER, MAEGAN           9  RPSC PC        1:56.86        -  
 15     1057     CONWAY, HEATHER           9  RPSC PC        1:57.38        -  
 16     1176     DEVER, AMANDA             9  VMA  PC        2:20.13        -  
  -     1179     LOPEZ, RIA               10  SSS  PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 78  Men 9-10  100  Free 
PRT:    ------     1:04.29
Q:      ------     1:06.99
AA:     ------     1:10.39
A:      ------     1:19.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1263     BANKS, DAVID             10  SSS  PC        1:06.45 Q      -  
  2     1302     BRIETZKE, RYAN           10  BBD  PC        1:07.48 AA     -  
  3     1255     WEINBERGER, HENRY         9  SSS  PC        1:12.89 A      -  
  4     1121     FONG, JIMMY              10  SRN            1:18.26 A      -  
  5     1236     BUCK, WYLEE               9  PET  PC        1:20.73        -  
  6     1303     BRIETZKE, ERIC           10  BBD  PC        1:20.85        -  
  7     1060     MUELLER, JEFFREY         10  RPSC PC        1:20.88        -  
  8     1156     DISBROW, MATTHEW         10  RPSC PC        1:22.79        -  
  9     1015     HESHMATPOUR, ROD          9  IVAN PC        1:23.48        -  
 10     1110     HEATH, BRETT             10  SSS  PC        1:25.13        -  
 11     1077     TUTTLE, CURTIS            9  RPSC PC        1:25.74        -  
 12     1127     ENGLESBE, ALEXANDER       9  SON  PC        1:26.40        -  
 13     1025     BALDWIN, DEREK            9  IVAN PC        1:28.70        -  
 14     1259     TAYLOR, PATRICK           9  SSS  PC        1:31.77        -  
 15     1069     CHOI, ALEX               10  RPSC PC        1:43.82        -  
 16     1177     GAYNOR, DANIEL            9  VMA  PC        1:51.02        -  
 17     1267     ANDERSEN, GARRETT        10  SSS  PC        2:15.33        -  
 
Event 79  Women 8 & Under  50  Fly 
PRT:    ------       47.49
A:      ------       58.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1232     XU, KATHERINA             8  PET  PC          42.00 PRT    -  
  2     1010     COCHRANE, SABINA          7  MP   PC          47.49 PRT    -  
  3     1229     BUZZA, MARGARET           8  SRN              53.28 A      -  
  4     1062     SAMPLES, SHELBY           8  RPSC PC          54.21 A      -  
  5     1104     KISTLER, CATHERINE        8  SRN            1:03.18        -  
  -     1049     SUBOCZ, DEBORAH           8  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 80  Men 8 & Under  50  Fly 
PRT:    ------       47.39
A:      ------       58.39
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1214     NESTLER, TREVOR           8  SRN              45.54 PRT    -  
  2     1118     STUHR, MATTHEW            8  SRN              46.50 PRT+   -  
  3     1109     BOYCE, JORDAN             7  SRN              49.16 A      -  
 
Event 82  Men 11-12  200  IM
PRT:    ------     2:24.59
Q:      ------     2:27.99
AA:     ------     2:36.59
A:      ------     2:58.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1023     NOLAN, JORDAN            12  IVAN PC        2:40.08 A-     -  
  2     1144     GARCIA, ALVARO           12  SON  PC        2:52.25 A      -  
  3     1294     MARTINEZ, SCOTT          11  SSS  PC        3:07.75        -  
  4     1126     WIRICK, CHRIS            11  SON  PC        3:14.53        -  
  5     1171     GREEN, JONATHAN          11  SON  PC        3:24.16        -  
  -     1141     KUMAR, KEVIN             12  SON  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1063     IVEY, R.P.               11  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
  -     1136     RASMUSSEN, ERIK          11  SON  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1043     WEBSTER, AARON           11  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 83  Women 9-10  100  Fly 
PRT:    ------     1:16.49
Q:      ------     1:18.99
AA:     ------     1:26.09
A:      ------     1:38.39
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1278     NEWTON, ERIN             10  SSS  PC        1:27.18 A      -  
  2     1288     EASTLAND, SARAH           9  SSS  PC        1:34.56 A      -  
  3     1119     STUHR, ALLISON           10  SRN            1:37.08 A      -  
  4     1080     LEPIANE, MELISSA          9  RPSC PC        1:52.96        -  
  5     1052     MCCARTNEY, AMBER          9  RPSC PC        1:56.48        -  
  6     1045     WEBSTER, MAEGAN           9  RPSC PC        2:33.22        -  
  7     1057     CONWAY, HEATHER           9  RPSC PC        2:53.22        -  
 
Event 84  Men 9-10  100  Fly 
PRT:    ------     1:17.69
Q:      ------     1:20.99
AA:     ------     1:26.29
A:      ------     1:38.39
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1263     BANKS, DAVID             10  SSS  PC        1:20.98 Q+     -  
  2     1121     FONG, JIMMY              10  SRN            1:30.26 A      -  
  3     1255     WEINBERGER, HENRY         9  SSS  PC        1:38.87        -  
  4     1060     MUELLER, JEFFREY         10  RPSC PC        1:43.06        -  
 
Event 85  Women 8 & Under  25  Back 
PRT:    ------       19.19
A:      ------       23.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1232     XU, KATHERINA             8  PET  PC          19.42 A      -  
  2     1017     CHRISTOFFERSON, STEPHANIE 8  IVAN PC          21.06 A      -  
  3     1235     BUCK, CARLY               7  PET  PC          23.12 A      -  
  4     1293     MARTINEZ, DANIELLE        8  SSS  PC          23.24        -  
  5     1097     DUCKETT, ANGELINA         8  SRN              23.69        -  
  6     1072     CLAGETT, SYDNEY           7  RPSC PC          24.26        -  
  7     1229     BUZZA, MARGARET           8  SRN              24.52        -  
  8     1049     SUBOCZ, DEBORAH           8  RPSC PC          24.87        -  
  9     1084     DIRADO, SARAH             8  SRN              25.76        -  
 10     1044     WEBSTER, HANNAH           7  RPSC PC          26.35        -  
 11     1130     PETRONI, HANNAH           7  SON  PC          26.46        -  
 12     1048     SUBOCZ, JENNIFER          6  RPSC PC          27.93        -  
 13     1008     HARRINGTON, NICOLE        6  IVAN PC          29.65        -  
 14     1004     SELVA, CATHLEEN           6  UNAT             30.21        -  
 15     1215     NESTLER, KARLI            6  SRN              30.62        -  
  -     1304     BOYCE, KAYLA              5  SRN                DQ         -  
 
Event 86  Men 8 & Under  25  Back 
PRT:    ------       18.69
A:      ------       22.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1292     SWEET, WILLIAM            8  SSS  PC          21.84 A      -  
  2     1223     SOO-THO, MYKAEL           7  BBD  PC          23.81        -  
  3     1074     STEIL, HAR                6  RPSC PC          24.11        -  
  4     1066     FORGHANI, BRENDAN         7  RPSC PC          24.17        -  
  5     1109     BOYCE, JORDAN             7  SRN              24.68        -  
  6     1168     MEIER, STEVEN             7  MP   PC          26.91        -  
  7     1227     HENNEY, TYLER             6  SRN              27.80        -  
  8     1276     CURRY, PATRICK            8  SSS  PC          28.62        -  
  9     1146     GARCIA, BRANDON           7  SON  PC          29.18        -  
 10     1065     FORGHANI, NOLAN           5  RPSC PC          30.31        -  
 11     1231     XU, ALEXANDER             6  PET  PC          31.08        -  
 12     1024     BALDWIN, MORGAN           6  IVAN PC          31.11        -  
 13     1228     HENNEY, ZACHARY           7  SRN              31.20        -  
 
Event 88  Men 11-12  100  Breast 
PRT:    ------     1:16.19
Q:      ------     1:16.99
AA:     ------     1:20.89
A:      ------     1:32.39
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1113     HINE, TRACY              12  BBD  PC        1:16.27 Q+     -  
  2     1141     KUMAR, KEVIN             12  SON  PC        1:24.37 A      -  
  3     1204     BAUTISTA, GARRET         12  BBD  PC        1:27.65 A      -  
  4     1216     NESTLER, JACK            12  SRN            1:33.38        -  
  5     1284     WRIGTH, ALEXANDER        12  SSS  PC        1:34.64        -  
  6     1162     NGUYEN, DON              12  SRN            1:36.17        -  
  7     1079     KING, PHILIP             11  RPSC PC        1:36.73        -  
  8     1100     KLOTZ, BEN               11  SSS  PC        1:36.83        -  
  9     1126     WIRICK, CHRIS            11  SON  PC        1:37.91        -  
 10     1261     LEONE, PHILLIP           12  SSS  PC        1:40.90        -  
 11     1096     DUCKETT, JOHN            12  SRN            1:41.15        -  
 12     1171     GREEN, JONATHAN          11  SON  PC        1:43.85        -  
 13     1043     WEBSTER, AARON           11  RPSC PC        1:54.77        -  
 14     1136     RASMUSSEN, ERIK          11  SON  PC        1:58.06        -  
  -     1063     IVEY, R.P.               11  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 89  Women 9-10  100  Back 
PRT:    ------     1:14.99
Q:      ------     1:16.99
AA:     ------     1:25.09
A:      ------     1:37.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1278     NEWTON, ERIN             10  SSS  PC        1:20.76 AA     -  
  2     1059     VALERIO, HEATHER         10  RPSC PC        1:23.50 AA+    -  
  3     1167     MEIER, CRISTINA           9  MP   PC        1:25.02 AA+    -  
  4     1119     STUHR, ALLISON           10  SRN            1:26.23 A-     -  
  5     1226     YASUDA, MADELINE          9  BBD  PC        1:28.23 A      -  
  6     1012     CASEY, BRIDGET           10  UNAT           1:29.85 A      -  
  7     1039     MORPHEW, CAYLA            9  RPSC PC        1:30.31 A      -  
  8     1170     HALEY, TIFFANY           10  RPSC PC        1:30.67 A      -  
  9     1268     TRESENRIDER, AMY          9  SSS  PC        1:33.84 A      -  
 10     1125     WIRICK, CLAIRE            9  SON  PC        1:34.53 A      -  
 11     1101     BERND, LAUREN            10  SRN            1:42.31        -  
 12     1052     MCCARTNEY, AMBER          9  RPSC PC        1:43.73        -  
 13     1253     STUFFELBEAM, ANNA         9  SSS  PC        1:45.15        -  
* WHITE  Flight *
  1     1133     GNOSS, ALEXANDRA          9  SON  PC        1:38.28        -  
  2     1112     ROGERS, JESSICA          10  UNAT           1:43.49        -  
  3     1132     COX, KAYLA                9  SON  PC        1:44.67        -  
  4     1068     KALUA, KAITLYN           10  RPSC PC        1:46.78        -  
  5     1080     LEPIANE, MELISSA          9  RPSC PC        1:51.36        -  
  6     1138     PRICE, KATIE             10  SON  PC        1:51.70        -  
  7     1019     JOVINO, MEGAN            10  BBD  PC        1:57.27        -  
  8     1135     KUMAR, KRISTY             9  SON  PC        2:00.15        -  
  9     1007     HARRINGTON, JESSICA      10  IVAN PC        2:11.06        -  
 10     1057     CONWAY, HEATHER           9  RPSC PC        2:13.46        -  
  -     1088     OSWALD, DANIELLA         10  VMA  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1076     VOGT, MARY                9  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 90  Men 9-10  100  Back 
PRT:    ------     1:16.49
Q:      ------     1:18.99
AA:     ------     1:22.89
A:      ------     1:35.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1263     BANKS, DAVID             10  SSS  PC        1:18.61 Q      -  
  2     1222     SOO-THO, SCHLYER         10  BBD  PC        1:19.26 AA-    -  
  3     1255     WEINBERGER, HENRY         9  SSS  PC        1:20.26 AA     -  
  4     1302     BRIETZKE, RYAN           10  BBD  PC        1:24.91 A      -  
  5     1121     FONG, JIMMY              10  SRN            1:26.20 A      -  
  6     1060     MUELLER, JEFFREY         10  RPSC PC        1:32.28 A      -  
  7     1303     BRIETZKE, ERIC           10  BBD  PC        1:32.61 A      -  
  8     1015     HESHMATPOUR, ROD          9  IVAN PC        1:32.87 A      -  
  9     1077     TUTTLE, CURTIS            9  RPSC PC        1:33.85 A      -  
 10     1236     BUCK, WYLEE               9  PET  PC        1:37.30        -  
 11     1025     BALDWIN, DEREK            9  IVAN PC        1:37.58        -  
  -     1069     CHOI, ALEX               10  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 91  Women 8 & Under  50  Free 
PRT:    ------       34.89
A:      ------       42.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1010     COCHRANE, SABINA          7  MP   PC          36.48 A      -  
  2     1017     CHRISTOFFERSON, STEPHANIE 8  IVAN PC          37.40 A      -  
  3     1062     SAMPLES, SHELBY           8  RPSC PC          42.11 A      -  
  4     1104     KISTLER, CATHERINE        8  SRN              43.23        -  
  5     1235     BUCK, CARLY               7  PET  PC          43.75        -  
  6     1229     BUZZA, MARGARET           8  SRN              44.20        -  
  7     1130     PETRONI, HANNAH           7  SON  PC          44.96        -  
  8     1097     DUCKETT, ANGELINA         8  SRN              46.65        -  
  9     1085     DIRADO, MADELINE          6  SRN              52.58        -  
 10     1072     CLAGETT, SYDNEY           7  RPSC PC          54.17        -  
 11     1044     WEBSTER, HANNAH           7  RPSC PC          55.44        -  
 12     1008     HARRINGTON, NICOLE        6  IVAN PC          57.16        -  
 13     1304     BOYCE, KAYLA              5  SRN            1:11.51        -  
 
Event 92  Men 8 & Under  50  Free 
PRT:    ------       33.99
A:      ------       40.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1292     SWEET, WILLIAM            8  SSS  PC          35.24 A      -  
  2     1118     STUHR, MATTHEW            8  SRN              35.67 A      -  
  3     1214     NESTLER, TREVOR           8  SRN              38.77 A      -  
  4     1066     FORGHANI, BRENDAN         7  RPSC PC          40.71 A      -  
  5     1146     GARCIA, BRANDON           7  SON  PC          44.04        -  
  6     1074     STEIL, HAR                6  RPSC PC          46.97        -  
  7     1109     BOYCE, JORDAN             7  SRN              47.35        -  
  8     1231     XU, ALEXANDER             6  PET  PC          51.67        -  
  9     1168     MEIER, STEVEN             7  MP   PC          53.49        -  
 10     1065     FORGHANI, NOLAN           5  RPSC PC          54.41        -  
 
Event 93  Women 13-14  500  Free 
Sponsor: THE MONSTER IS DEAD !              
PRT:    ------     5:21.19
Q:      ------     5:25.99
AA:     ------     5:42.29
A:      ------     6:30.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1020     WUNSCHEL, MARI           13  SRN            5:42.88 A-     -  
  2     1208     THIELE, NATASHA          13  SRN            5:48.97 A      -  
  3     1185     GRAHAM, CHRISTINE        13  RPSC PC        5:51.20 A      -  
  4     1195     SHELLEY, MEGAN           14  SSS  PC        6:12.95 A      -  
  5     1140     PEREIRA, AMY             13  SON  PC        6:17.98 A      -  
  6     1011     CASEY, MEGHAN            13  UNAT           6:21.66 A      -  
  7     1148     RYAN, CHRISTINA          13  SON  PC        6:21.95 A      -  
  8     1266     TRAPPE, CHRISTINA        14  SSS  PC        6:23.55 A      -  
  9     1248     SIEGLE, KATIE            14  SSS  PC        6:55.58        -  
 10     1093     CONNELLY, BONIE          14  MCS            7:41.05        -  
 11     1221     GONZALEZ, JASMINE        13  BBD  PC        7:54.72        -  
  -     1094     WILLIAMSON, VANESA       14  MCS                DQ         -  
 
Event 94  Men 13-14  500  Free 
PRT:    ------     5:08.59
Q:      ------     5:11.99
AA:     ------     5:28.09
A:      ------     6:14.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1249     CROSHERE, DEAN           14  SSS  PC        5:32.67 A      -  
  2     1161     JOYCE, CASEY             13  PET  PC        5:33.76 A      -  
  3     1042     DISBROW, ANTHONY         13  RPSC PC        6:09.32 A      -  
 
Event 95  Women 11-12  100  Free 
PRT:    ------       57.99
Q:      ------       59.19
AA:     ------     1:02.99
A:      ------     1:11.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1192     PASTERNAK, TESS          12  UD   PC          59.49 AA-    -  
  2     1083     BURKE, JENNIFER          11  RPSC PC          59.73 AA     -  
  3     1182     MOULTON, ASHLEY          12  SON  PC        1:00.13 AA-    -  
  4     1234     BUCK, MAURA              12  PET  PC        1:01.63 AA     -  
  5     1111     ROGERS, ALYSSA           12  UNAT           1:02.51 AA     -  
  6     1157     NELSON, KATEY            11  SRN            1:03.52 A-     -  
  7     1254     WEINBERGER, HANNAH       11  SSS  PC        1:03.87 A      -  
  8     1067     GOTHARD, JOANNE          12  RPSC PC        1:03.93 A-     -  
  9     1009     COCHRANE, SARAH          12  MP   PC        1:05.34 A      -  
 10     1239     FEDRICK, AILEEN          11  PET  PC        1:06.37 A      -  
 11     1131     PETRONI, NATALIE         11  SON  PC        1:07.15 A      -  
 12     1143     MCCAULEY, ELENA          11  SON  PC        1:08.17 A      -  
 13     1295     LANGAN, LESLIE           12  SSS  PC        1:10.36 A      -  
 14     1134     GNOSS, ASHLEY            12  SON  PC        1:10.75 A      -  
 15     1139     PEREIRA, SARA            11  SON  PC        1:11.15 A      -  
 16     1233     LUNDSTROM, ELISE         11  BBD  PC        1:11.96 A      -  
 17     1018     JOVINO, KATHRYN          11  BBD  PC        1:12.38        -  
 18     1298     RUST, ROXANNE            11  SSS  PC        1:13.32        -  
 19     1086     ALEXANDER, NICOLE        11  PET  PC        1:13.60        -  
* WHITE  Flight *
  1     1122     FRANCESCHI, JUSTINE      12  SON  PC        1:10.60 A      -  
  2     1225     KURYWHAK, GISELLE        12  BBD  PC        1:11.48 A      -  
  3     1282     DEVOTO, JOLIE            11  SSS  PC        1:12.45        -  
  4     1271     PICCININI, JULIE         11  SSS  PC        1:12.94        -  
  5     1089     SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA    12  MP   PC        1:13.15        -  
  6     1090     SWEET, KYLIE             12  SST            1:13.71        -  
  7     1275     CURRY, KATE              11  SSS  PC        1:14.22        -  
  8     1137     ISRAEL, ALISON           12  SON  PC        1:14.58        -  
  9     1210     ASHE, JESSICA            11  PET  PC        1:14.67        -  
 10     1033     GARRITY, TRISTA          12  IVAN PC        1:16.17        -  
 11     1201     FADAL, SOPHIA            12  BBD  PC        1:16.70        -  
 12     1213     CULLEN, HANNAH           12  SRN            1:17.20        -  
 13     1280     CONNER, MORGAN           11  SSS  PC        1:17.22        -  
 14     1189     WOO, CAITLIN             11  SRN            1:17.24        -  
 15     1026     BALDWIN, HEATHER         12  IVAN PC        1:18.66        -  
 16     1174     GAYNOR, KALEIGH          11  VMA  PC        1:18.94        -  
 17     1287     MCCOLLISTER, KAITLIN     11  SSS  PC        1:19.52        -  
 18     1073     TOBIN, CAITLYN           11  RPSC PC        1:34.35        -  
 
Event 97  Women 15-19  500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1149     RYAN, HANNAH             17  SON  PC        5:20.32        -  
  2     1258     MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN        15  SSS  PC        5:31.03        -  
  3     1194     VANHEMERT, HEATHER       16  SSS  PC        5:36.79        -  
  4     1099     SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA       17  BBD  PC        5:40.54        -  
  5     1277     PINCH, SARAH             16  SSS  PC        5:48.50        -  
  6     1220     FREIBERGS, KERSTA        16  BBD  PC        6:08.10        -  
  7     1281     DEVOTO, CHRISTINA        15  SSS  PC        6:21.85        -  
  8     1142     LIM, HEATHER             16  SON  PC        6:23.13        -  
  9     1250     COMINI, CARA             16  SSS  PC        6:27.32        -  
 10     1160     JOYCE, COURTNEY          18  PET  PC        7:14.14        -  
 
Event 98  Men 15-19  500  Free 
Sponsor: SSS RULES !                        
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1297     RUST, NATHAN             15  SSS  PC        5:12.71        -  
  2     1285     LANGERMANN, TIM          17  SSS  PC        5:23.73        -  
  3     1188     TUNZI, GREG              16  SRN            5:30.06        -  
  4     1256     GIBBS, MICHAEL           16  SSS  PC        5:30.13        -  
  5     1274     PARSONS-FIELD, AVREY     16  SSS  PC        5:46.45        -  
  6     1265     BLACK, CHRISTOPHE        15  SSS  PC        5:48.09        -  
  7     1212     ROSS, JASON              18  MCS            6:03.38        -  
 
Event 99  Women 13-14  100  Breast 
PRT:    ------     1:11.69
Q:      ------     1:12.89
AA:     ------     1:18.69
A:      ------     1:29.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1117     WILSON, TERESA           14  UD   PC        1:14.59 AA     -  
  2     1006     ROVO, MARINA             14  BBD  PC        1:16.04 AA-    -  
  3     1185     GRAHAM, CHRISTINE        13  RPSC PC        1:17.47 AA+    -  
  4     1011     CASEY, MEGHAN            13  UNAT           1:19.94 A      -  
  5     1020     WUNSCHEL, MARI           13  SRN            1:21.17 A-     -  
  6     1195     SHELLEY, MEGAN           14  SSS  PC        1:22.86 A-     -  
  7     1070     CHOI, NICOLE             14  RPSC PC        1:24.10 A      -  
  8     1266     TRAPPE, CHRISTINA        14  SSS  PC        1:24.28 A      -  
  9     1175     GAYNOR, MEGAN            14  VMA  PC        1:25.39 A      -  
 10     1208     THIELE, NATASHA          13  SRN            1:25.59 A      -  
 11     1005     MUMM, DOMINIQUE          13  BBD  PC        1:28.58 A      -  
 12     1251     ALBERT, L                14  SSS  PC        1:30.37        -  
 13     1248     SIEGLE, KATIE            14  SSS  PC        1:32.26        -  
 14     1148     RYAN, CHRISTINA          13  SON  PC        1:33.31        -  
 15     1093     CONNELLY, BONIE          14  MCS            1:35.81        -  
 16     1184     HUGHES, EMILY            13  VMA  PC        1:37.06        -  
 17     1221     GONZALEZ, JASMINE        13  BBD  PC        1:55.07        -  
  -     1094     WILLIAMSON, VANESA       14  MCS                DQ         -  
 
Event 100  Men 13-14  100  Breast 
PRT:    ------     1:08.39
Q:      ------     1:08.99
AA:     ------     1:13.49
A:      ------     1:23.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1296     LANGAN, MICHAEL          14  SSS  PC        1:14.03 A-     -  
  2     1053     GUCWA, BOBBY             13  RPSC PC        1:14.94 A      -  
  3     1249     CROSHERE, DEAN           14  SSS  PC        1:15.82 A-     -  
  4     1042     DISBROW, ANTHONY         13  RPSC PC        1:21.80 A      -  
  5     1058     CONWAY, JOSHUA           13  RPSC PC        1:22.66 A      -  
  6     1123     NEILAN, RYAN             14  SON  PC        1:55.57        -  
  -     1291     BAKER, ELLIOT            13  SSS  PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 101  Women 11-12  100  Fly 
PRT:    ------     1:04.89
Q:      ------     1:08.39
AA:     ------     1:12.49
A:      ------     1:22.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1083     BURKE, JENNIFER          11  RPSC PC        1:07.22 Q      -  
  2     1067     GOTHARD, JOANNE          12  RPSC PC        1:10.47 AA     -  
  3     1182     MOULTON, ASHLEY          12  SON  PC        1:11.16 AA+    -  
  4     1234     BUCK, MAURA              12  PET  PC        1:12.54 A-     -  
  5     1009     COCHRANE, SARAH          12  MP   PC        1:16.44 A      -  
  6     1157     NELSON, KATEY            11  SRN            1:17.83 A      -  
  7     1192     PASTERNAK, TESS          12  UD   PC        1:18.09 A-     -  
  8     1254     WEINBERGER, HANNAH       11  SSS  PC        1:19.28 A      -  
  9     1187     TUNZI, ELYSE             11  SRN            1:20.48 A      -  
 10     1111     ROGERS, ALYSSA           12  UNAT           1:22.87        -  
 11     1239     FEDRICK, AILEEN          11  PET  PC        1:26.33        -  
 12     1282     DEVOTO, JOLIE            11  SSS  PC        1:31.17        -  
 13     1086     ALEXANDER, NICOLE        11  PET  PC        1:31.23        -  
 14     1207     THIELE, ELIZABETH        11  SRN            1:32.11        -  
 15     1271     PICCININI, JULIE         11  SSS  PC        1:35.93        -  
  -     1169     SAWYER, SARAH            11  PET  PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 103  Women 15-19  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1279     NEWTON, CHRISTIN         16  SSS  PC        1:13.29        -  
  2     1149     RYAN, HANNAH             17  SON  PC        1:13.62        -  
  3     1258     MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN        15  SSS  PC        1:15.32        -  
  4     1099     SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA       17  BBD  PC        1:16.12        -  
  5     1142     LIM, HEATHER             16  SON  PC        1:19.64        -  
  6     1194     VANHEMERT, HEATHER       16  SSS  PC        1:21.73        -  
  7     1277     PINCH, SARAH             16  SSS  PC        1:22.09        -  
  8     1290     BRENNER, AMBER           16  SSS  PC        1:23.00        -  
  9     1220     FREIBERGS, KERSTA        16  BBD  PC        1:26.66        -  
 10     1272     PICCININI, LAURIE        15  SSS  PC        1:27.69        -  
 11     1001     GRACE, KEIKO             16  SRN            1:30.53        -  
 12     1108     HEDDY, JENNIFER          15  BBD  PC        1:31.69        -  
 13     1199     RICHARDSON, MARLANEA     15  BBD  PC        1:32.20        -  
 14     1281     DEVOTO, CHRISTINA        15  SSS  PC        1:33.33        -  
 15     1250     COMINI, CARA             16  SSS  PC        1:38.91        -  
 16     1160     JOYCE, COURTNEY          18  PET  PC        1:43.98        -  
  -     1002     VOSS, VANESSA            15  SRN                DQ         -  
  -     1270     HARRIS, ARIEL            15  SSS  PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 104  Men 15-19  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1188     TUNZI, GREG              16  SRN            1:11.41        -  
  2     1285     LANGERMANN, TIM          17  SSS  PC        1:12.75        -  
  3     1256     GIBBS, MICHAEL           16  SSS  PC        1:13.45        -  
  4     1212     ROSS, JASON              18  MCS            1:16.10        -  
  5     1265     BLACK, CHRISTOPHE        15  SSS  PC        1:16.97        -  
  6     1107     HOFFMAN, ERIK            17  MCS            1:23.95        -  
  7     1274     PARSONS-FIELD, AVREY     16  SSS  PC        1:24.55        -  
 
Event 105  Women 13-14  200  Fly 
PRT:    ------     2:18.89
Q:      ------     2:24.99
AA:     ------     2:32.29
A:      ------     2:53.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1006     ROVO, MARINA             14  BBD  PC        2:48.03 A      -  
 
Event 106  Men 13-14  200  Fly 
PRT:    ------     2:12.69
Q:      ------     2:17.99
AA:     ------     2:25.89
A:      ------     2:46.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1053     GUCWA, BOBBY             13  RPSC PC        2:34.43 A      -  
  2     1058     CONWAY, JOSHUA           13  RPSC PC        2:36.53 A      -  
 
Event 107  Women 11-12  50  Back 
PRT:    ------       29.89
Q:      ------       31.99
AA:     ------       34.59
A:      ------       39.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1192     PASTERNAK, TESS          12  UD   PC          32.35 AA-    -  
  2     1157     NELSON, KATEY            11  SRN              34.00 AA     -  
  3     1234     BUCK, MAURA              12  PET  PC          34.22 AA     -  
  4     1143     MCCAULEY, ELENA          11  SON  PC          35.03 A      -  
  5     1205     LETCHER, AMY             12  BBD  PC          35.45 A      -  
  6     1239     FEDRICK, AILEEN          11  PET  PC          35.65 A-     -  
  7     1131     PETRONI, NATALIE         11  SON  PC          36.13 A      -  
  8     1187     TUNZI, ELYSE             11  SRN              36.71 A      -  
  9     1254     WEINBERGER, HANNAH       11  SSS  PC          37.06 A      -  
 10     1295     LANGAN, LESLIE           12  SSS  PC          37.10 A      -  
 11     1134     GNOSS, ASHLEY            12  SON  PC          37.72 A      -  
 12     1298     RUST, ROXANNE            11  SSS  PC          38.87 A      -  
 13     1086     ALEXANDER, NICOLE        11  PET  PC          38.88 A      -  
 14     1090     SWEET, KYLIE             12  SST              39.03 A      -  
 15     1139     PEREIRA, SARA            11  SON  PC          39.74        -  
* WHITE  Flight *
  1     1225     KURYWHAK, GISELLE        12  BBD  PC          40.16        -  
  2     1233     LUNDSTROM, ELISE         11  BBD  PC          40.21        -  
  3     1122     FRANCESCHI, JUSTINE      12  SON  PC          40.95        -  
  4     1210     ASHE, JESSICA            11  PET  PC          41.55        -  
  5     1271     PICCININI, JULIE         11  SSS  PC          42.09        -  
  5     1213     CULLEN, HANNAH           12  SRN              42.09        -  
  7     1033     GARRITY, TRISTA          12  IVAN PC          43.27        -  
  8     1137     ISRAEL, ALISON           12  SON  PC          43.63        -  
  9     1287     MCCOLLISTER, KAITLIN     11  SSS  PC          44.94        -  
 10     1201     FADAL, SOPHIA            12  BBD  PC          45.04        -  
 11     1026     BALDWIN, HEATHER         12  IVAN PC          45.05        -  
 12     1174     GAYNOR, KALEIGH          11  VMA  PC          51.18        -  
 13     1073     TOBIN, CAITLYN           11  RPSC PC          56.64        -  
  -     1018     JOVINO, KATHRYN          11  BBD  PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 109  Women 15-19  200  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1002     VOSS, VANESSA            15  SRN            2:17.12        -  
  2     1279     NEWTON, CHRISTIN         16  SSS  PC        2:36.61        -  
 
Event 110  Men 15-19  200  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1297     RUST, NATHAN             15  SSS  PC        2:17.72        -  
  2     1274     PARSONS-FIELD, AVREY     16  SSS  PC        2:38.17        -  
  -     1285     LANGERMANN, TIM          17  SSS  PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 111  Women 13-14  50  Free 
PRT:    ------       25.79
Q:      ------       26.29
AA:     ------       27.69
A:      ------       31.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1117     WILSON, TERESA           14  UD   PC          25.70 PRT    -  
  2     1011     CASEY, MEGHAN            13  UNAT             28.28 A      -  
  3     1006     ROVO, MARINA             14  BBD  PC          28.32 A-     -  
  4     1148     RYAN, CHRISTINA          13  SON  PC          28.69 A      -  
  5     1020     WUNSCHEL, MARI           13  SRN              29.21 A-     -  
  6     1185     GRAHAM, CHRISTINE        13  RPSC PC          29.33 A      -  
  7     1208     THIELE, NATASHA          13  SRN              29.46 A      -  
  8     1195     SHELLEY, MEGAN           14  SSS  PC          29.47 A      -  
  9     1175     GAYNOR, MEGAN            14  VMA  PC          29.82 A      -  
 10     1070     CHOI, NICOLE             14  RPSC PC          30.09 A      -  
 11     1140     PEREIRA, AMY             13  SON  PC          30.34 A      -  
 12     1251     ALBERT, L                14  SSS  PC          30.55 A      -  
 13     1252     POLLIL, CHRISTINA        14  SSS  PC          30.92 A      -  
 14     1184     HUGHES, EMILY            13  VMA  PC          31.66 A      -  
 15     1093     CONNELLY, BONIE          14  MCS              32.10        -  
 16     1248     SIEGLE, KATIE            14  SSS  PC          32.60        -  
 17     1005     MUMM, DOMINIQUE          13  BBD  PC          32.64        -  
 18     1221     GONZALEZ, JASMINE        13  BBD  PC          36.82        -  
 
Event 112  Men 13-14  50  Free 
PRT:    ------       24.09
Q:      ------       24.59
AA:     ------       59.89
A:      ------       29.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1296     LANGAN, MICHAEL          14  SSS  PC          25.86 AA     -  
  2     1249     CROSHERE, DEAN           14  SSS  PC          26.46 AA     -  
  3     1161     JOYCE, CASEY             13  PET  PC          27.24 AA     -  
  4     1058     CONWAY, JOSHUA           13  RPSC PC          27.90 AA     -  
  5     1053     GUCWA, BOBBY             13  RPSC PC          28.01 AA     -  
  6     1183     WELLS, BRENDAN           14  SRN              28.03 AA     -  
  7     1042     DISBROW, ANTHONY         13  RPSC PC          28.70 AA     -  
  8     1291     BAKER, ELLIOT            13  SSS  PC          29.24 AA     -  
  9     1123     NEILAN, RYAN             14  SON  PC          40.73 AA     -  
 
Event 113  Women 11-12  200  IM
Sponsor: JP - YOU ARE AWSOME !              
PRT:    ------     2:23.49
Q:      ------     2:27.99
AA:     ------     2:36.89
A:      ------     2:59.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1111     ROGERS, ALYSSA           12  UNAT           2:32.45 AA     -  
  2     1182     MOULTON, ASHLEY          12  SON  PC        2:34.93 AA     -  
  3     1234     BUCK, MAURA              12  PET  PC        2:35.82 AA+    -  
  4     1157     NELSON, KATEY            11  SRN            2:37.48 A-     -  
  5     1254     WEINBERGER, HANNAH       11  SSS  PC        2:46.57 A      -  
  6     1239     FEDRICK, AILEEN          11  PET  PC        2:47.92 A      -  
  7     1009     COCHRANE, SARAH          12  MP   PC        2:49.56 A      -  
  8     1169     SAWYER, SARAH            11  PET  PC        2:49.99 A      -  
  9     1205     LETCHER, AMY             12  BBD  PC        2:53.66 A      -  
 10     1131     PETRONI, NATALIE         11  SON  PC        2:55.98 A      -  
 11     1295     LANGAN, LESLIE           12  SSS  PC        2:57.59 A      -  
 12     1086     ALEXANDER, NICOLE        11  PET  PC        2:58.57 A      -  
 13     1139     PEREIRA, SARA            11  SON  PC        3:03.84        -  
 14     1189     WOO, CAITLIN             11  SRN            3:05.09        -  
 15     1271     PICCININI, JULIE         11  SSS  PC        3:06.05        -  
* WHITE  Flight *
  1     1298     RUST, ROXANNE            11  SSS  PC        2:58.06 A      -  
  2     1282     DEVOTO, JOLIE            11  SSS  PC        2:58.62 A      -  
  3     1134     GNOSS, ASHLEY            12  SON  PC        3:00.88        -  
  4     1122     FRANCESCHI, JUSTINE      12  SON  PC        3:03.80        -  
  5     1225     KURYWHAK, GISELLE        12  BBD  PC        3:04.49        -  
  6     1207     THIELE, ELIZABETH        11  SRN            3:06.01        -  
  7     1089     SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA    12  MP   PC        3:08.91        -  
  8     1026     BALDWIN, HEATHER         12  IVAN PC        3:13.11        -  
  9     1275     CURRY, KATE              11  SSS  PC        3:19.47        -  
 10     1287     MCCOLLISTER, KAITLIN     11  SSS  PC        3:33.07        -  
  -     1073     TOBIN, CAITLYN           11  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
  -     1018     JOVINO, KATHRYN          11  BBD  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1280     CONNER, MORGAN           11  SSS  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1137     ISRAEL, ALISON           12  SON  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1174     GAYNOR, KALEIGH          11  VMA  PC            NS         -  
 
Event 115  Women 15-19  50  Free 
Sponsor: COOKIE - HAVE FUN & WIN THIS ONE ! 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1258     MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN        15  SSS  PC          26.02        -  
  2     1194     VANHEMERT, HEATHER       16  SSS  PC          26.67        -  
  3     1290     BRENNER, AMBER           16  SSS  PC          27.54        -  
  4     1142     LIM, HEATHER             16  SON  PC          27.68        -  
  5     1220     FREIBERGS, KERSTA        16  BBD  PC          27.95        -  
  6     1277     PINCH, SARAH             16  SSS  PC          28.16        -  
  7     1250     COMINI, CARA             16  SSS  PC          29.65        -  
  8     1001     GRACE, KEIKO             16  SRN              29.77        -  
  9     1272     PICCININI, LAURIE        15  SSS  PC          30.63        -  
 10     1108     HEDDY, JENNIFER          15  BBD  PC          31.26        -  
 11     1199     RICHARDSON, MARLANEA     15  BBD  PC          34.93        -  
 12     1270     HARRIS, ARIEL            15  SSS  PC          35.42        -  
 
Event 116  Men 15-19  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1188     TUNZI, GREG              16  SRN              24.76        -  
  2     1285     LANGERMANN, TIM          17  SSS  PC          25.20        -  
  3     1212     ROSS, JASON              18  MCS              25.49        -  
  4     1256     GIBBS, MICHAEL           16  SSS  PC          25.71        -  
  5     1274     PARSONS-FIELD, AVREY     16  SSS  PC          25.76        -  
  6     1107     HOFFMAN, ERIK            17  MCS              25.90        -  
  7     1297     RUST, NATHAN             15  SSS  PC          26.09        -  
  8     1265     BLACK, CHRISTOPHE        15  SSS  PC          27.60        -  
 
Event 117  Women 13-14  200  Back 
Sponsor: GO FOR IT, TRAPDOG !               
PRT:    ------     2:15.39
Q:      ------     2:20.99
AA:     ------     2:28.09
A:      ------     2:49.09
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1117     WILSON, TERESA           14  UD   PC        2:22.08 AA-    -  
  2     1011     CASEY, MEGHAN            13  UNAT           2:33.22 A      -  
  3     1208     THIELE, NATASHA          13  SRN            2:34.03 A      -  
  4     1266     TRAPPE, CHRISTINA        14  SSS  PC        2:34.35 A      -  
  5     1251     ALBERT, L                14  SSS  PC        2:37.85 A      -  
  6     1140     PEREIRA, AMY             13  SON  PC        2:50.60        -  
  7     1093     CONNELLY, BONIE          14  MCS            3:05.77        -  
 
Event 118  Men 13-14  200  Back 
PRT:    ------     2:09.59
Q:      ------     2:14.99
AA:     ------     2:26.69
A:      ------     2:47.49
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1161     JOYCE, CASEY             13  PET  PC        2:25.19 AA     -  
  2     1249     CROSHERE, DEAN           14  SSS  PC        2:29.21 A-     -  
  3     1183     WELLS, BRENDAN           14  SRN            2:32.31 A      -  
  4     1058     CONWAY, JOSHUA           13  RPSC PC        2:36.90 A      -  
 
Event 119  Women 11-12  100  Breast 
PRT:    ------     1:14.79
Q:      ------     1:17.59
AA:     ------     1:22.99
A:      ------     1:34.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1111     ROGERS, ALYSSA           12  UNAT           1:18.09 AA-    -  
  2     1083     BURKE, JENNIFER          11  RPSC PC        1:21.92 AA     -  
  3     1192     PASTERNAK, TESS          12  UD   PC        1:23.09 A-     -  
  4     1143     MCCAULEY, ELENA          11  SON  PC        1:24.29 A      -  
  5     1067     GOTHARD, JOANNE          12  RPSC PC        1:25.57 A      -  
  6     1182     MOULTON, ASHLEY          12  SON  PC        1:28.10 A      -  
  7     1090     SWEET, KYLIE             12  SST            1:28.49 A      -  
  8     1210     ASHE, JESSICA            11  PET  PC        1:29.46 A      -  
  9     1205     LETCHER, AMY             12  BBD  PC        1:29.57 A      -  
 10     1169     SAWYER, SARAH            11  PET  PC        1:29.58 A      -  
 11     1282     DEVOTO, JOLIE            11  SSS  PC        1:31.43 A      -  
 12     1139     PEREIRA, SARA            11  SON  PC        1:31.64 A      -  
 13     1233     LUNDSTROM, ELISE         11  BBD  PC        1:35.13        -  
* WHITE  Flight *
  1     1089     SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA    12  MP   PC        1:27.31 A      -  
  2     1187     TUNZI, ELYSE             11  SRN            1:30.82 A      -  
  3     1026     BALDWIN, HEATHER         12  IVAN PC        1:31.61 A      -  
  4     1298     RUST, ROXANNE            11  SSS  PC        1:32.73 A      -  
  5     1295     LANGAN, LESLIE           12  SSS  PC        1:36.83        -  
  6     1189     WOO, CAITLIN             11  SRN            1:40.22        -  
  7     1134     GNOSS, ASHLEY            12  SON  PC        1:41.00        -  
  8     1131     PETRONI, NATALIE         11  SON  PC        1:41.20        -  
  9     1207     THIELE, ELIZABETH        11  SRN            1:43.03        -  
 10     1122     FRANCESCHI, JUSTINE      12  SON  PC        1:48.05        -  
 11     1137     ISRAEL, ALISON           12  SON  PC        1:52.56        -  
  -     1201     FADAL, SOPHIA            12  BBD  PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 121  Women 15-19  200  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1099     SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA       17  BBD  PC        2:21.18        -  
  2     1149     RYAN, HANNAH             17  SON  PC        2:21.56        -  
  3     1001     GRACE, KEIKO             16  SRN            2:40.70        -  
  4     1142     LIM, HEATHER             16  SON  PC        2:42.39        -  
  5     1281     DEVOTO, CHRISTINA        15  SSS  PC        2:48.94        -  
 
Event 122  Men 15-19  200  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BLUE   Flight *
  1     1256     GIBBS, MICHAEL           16  SSS  PC        2:19.87        -  
  2     1107     HOFFMAN, ERIK            17  MCS            2:21.47        -  
  3     1212     ROSS, JASON              18  MCS            2:28.12        -  
  4     1297     RUST, NATHAN             15  SSS  PC        2:35.03        -