Benicia Blue Dolphins-Short Course Senior Meet

Vallejo, CA -- October 23 & 24, 1999

Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters

 

Women Senior 50 Free

SNQ: ------ 23.79

JNQ: 23.80 - 24.59

ST&F: 24.60 - 25.79

Sr: 25.80 - 26.59

JT&F: 26.60 - 27.69

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1101 Thurman, Amy 14 OAPB PC 25.10 ST&F-

2 1007 Arnold, Katie 14 OAPB PC 25.80 Sr-

3 1081 Wilson, Terra 14 UD PC 25.81 Sr-

4 1084 Nguyen, Connie 14 SFRP PC 26.01 Sr

5 1060 Weiman, Candace 15 PLS PC 26.06 Sr-

6 1082 Van Home, Katie 14 HSC PC 26.11 Sr-

7 1111 Kelly, Megan 15 OAPB PC 26.12 Sr

8 1097 Darnell, Blair 15 FAST PC 26.15 Sr-

8 1104 Vandenberg, Kim 15 OAPB PC 26.15 Sr-

10 1037 Hodgkinson, Syd 14 OAPB PC 26.43 Sr-

11 1117 Draa, Nicole 15 DVA PC 26.47 Sr-

12 1122 Wunschel, Mari 13 SRN PC 26.50 Sr-

13 1014 Yoo, Karam 16 MSJA PC 26.63 JT&F-

14 1035 Tapper, Lisa 15 FAST PC 26.70 JT&F-

15 1062 Reutlinger, Shannon 15 WV PC 26.91 JT&F

16 1001 Scrutchins, Joanna 17 BBD PC 27.21 JT&F-

17 1109 Freibergs, Kersta 16 BBD PC 27.24 JT&F-

18 1105 Ivry, Jessica 14 OAPB PC 27.37 JT&F

19 1043 Boldt, Randi 17 SRN PC 27.81

20 1045 Shively, Ashley 16 OAPB PC 27.84

21 1088 Voss, Vanessa 15 SRN PC 28.03

22 1041 Eckard, Ashley 13 FAST PC 28.35

23 1064 Bratberg, Amanda 14 HSC PC 28.48

24 1118 Mallinger, Nicolle 12 UN-PCPC 28.67

25 1083 Bard, Presley 11 NAPA PC 28.68

25 1052 Petersen, Lisa 15 FAST PC 28.68

27 1090 Salisbury, Louisa 14 IVAN PC 28.81

28 1002 Rovo, Marina 14 BBD PC 28.99

29 1038 Mara, Kathryn 14 FAST PC 29.03

 

Women Senior 100 Free

SNQ: ------ 51.29

JNQ: 51.30 - 52.89

ST&F: 52.90 - 54.99

Sr: 55.00 - 58.19

JT&F: 58.20 - 59.79

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1104 Vandenberg, Kim 15 OAPB PC 53.25 ST&F-

2 1101 Thurman, Amy 14 OAPB PC 55.27 Sr-

3 1084 Nguyen, Connie 14 SFRP PC 55.53 Sr-

4 1111 Kelly, Megan 15 OAPB PC 56.26 Sr-

5 1073 Larochelle, Natalie 12 NAPA PC 56.32 Sr

6 1066 Price, Amanda 14 NAPA PC 56.57 Sr

7 1099 Levy, Sophie 15 OAPB PC 56.61 Sr

8 1082 Van Home, Katie 14 HSC PC 56.77 Sr

9 1072 Larochelle, Flynn 15 NAPA PC 56.80 Sr+

10 1059 Lees, Jen 16 PLS PC 57.20 Sr-

11 1001 Scrutchins, Joanna 17 BBD PC 58.54 JT&F-

12 1088 Voss, Vanessa 15 SRN PC 58.77 JT&F-

13 1037 Hodgkinson, Syd 14 OAPB PC 58.92 JT&F-

14 1097 Darnell, Blair 15 FAST PC 59.08 JT&F-

15 1123 Shasky, Allison 16 OAPB PC 59.29 JT&F-

16 1122 Wunschel, Mari 13 SRN PC 59.71 JT&F

17 1075 Morsilli, Heather 15 PLS PC 59.98

18 1052 Petersen, Lisa 15 FAST PC 1:00.14

19 1105 Ivry, Jessica 14 OAPB PC 1:00.45

20 1108 Nelson, Kristina 15 PST PC 1:00.50

21 1109 Freibergs, Kersta 16 BBD PC 1:00.75

22 1057 Peter, Meghan 13 SRN PC 1:00.84

23 1043 Boldt, Randi 17 SRN PC 1:00.96

24 1051 Rempe, Rachael 16 IVAN PC 1:01.23

25 1041 Eckard, Ashley 13 FAST PC 1:01.38

26 1071 Larochelle, Maggie 13 NAPA PC 1:01.46

27 1085 Dahl, Taylor 16 OAPB PC 1:01.54

28 1107 Pasternak, Tess 12 UD PC 1:01.72

29 1112 Heys, Kalia 12 NAPA PC 1:02.23

30 1083 Bard, Presley 11 NAPA PC 1:02.28

31 1034 McCarthy, Monica 17 PLS PC 1:03.49

32 1116 Marasovich, Kristin 15 PLS PC 1:03.84

33 1124 Oshaughnessy, Elmear 16 PST PC 1:04.35

34 1128 Noe, Beverly 14 IVAN PC 1:04.48

35 1002 Rovo, Marina 14 BBD PC 1:06.77

36 1038 Mara, Kathryn 14 FAST PC 1:07.94

 

Women Senior 200 Free

SNQ: ------ 1:50.79

JNQ: 1:50.80 - 1:54.19

ST&F: 1:54.20 - 1:59.49

Sr: 1:59.50 - 2:03.99

JT&F: 2:04.00 - 2:09.79

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1104 Vandenberg, Kim 15 OAPB PC 1:55.64 ST&F-

2 1059 Lees, Jen 16 PLS PC 1:56.10 ST&F-

3 1065 Thompson, Jancy 17 WV PC 1:57.84 ST&F-

4 1073 Larochelle, Natalie 12 NAPA PC 1:58.72 ST&F+

5 1068 Coler, Cathy 17 PLS PC 2:00.47 Sr-

6 1075 Morsilli, Heather 15 PLS PC 2:02.44 Sr-

7 1062 Reutlinger, Shannon 15 WV PC 2:02.92 Sr-

8 1084 Nguyen, Connie 14 SFRP PC 2:04.02 JT&F-

9 1111 Kelly, Megan 15 OAPB PC 2:04.22 JT&F-

10 1030 Brock, Stacy 16 DVA PC 2:04.36 JT&F-

11 1099 Levy, Sophie 15 OAPB PC 2:04.76 JT&F-

12 1117 Draa, Nicole 15 DVA PC 2:04.92 JT&F-

13 1072 Larochelle, Flynn 15 NAPA PC 2:05.26 JT&F

14 1082 Van Home, Katie 14 HSC PC 2:07.56 JT&F

15 1043 Boldt, Randi 17 SRN PC 2:08.39 JT&F

16 1033 Worden, Amy 17 SRN PC 2:08.78 JT&F

17 1044 Watanabe, Kirsten 14 PLS PC 2:10.43

18 1051 Rempe, Rachael 16 IVAN PC 2:10.46

19 1037 Hodgkinson, Syd 14 OAPB PC 2:10.53

20 1035 Tapper, Lisa 15 FAST PC 2:10.55

21 1034 McCarthy, Monica 17 PLS PC 2:10.58

22 1105 Ivry, Jessica 14 OAPB PC 2:11.03

23 1097 Darnell, Blair 15 FAST PC 2:11.06

24 1108 Nelson, Kristina 15 PST PC 2:11.07

25 1122 Wunschel, Mari 13 SRN PC 2:11.60

26 1116 Marasovich, Kristin 15 PLS PC 2:13.99

27 1107 Pasternak, Tess 12 UD PC 2:14.08

28 1032 Poirier, Megan 17 PLS PC 2:14.11

29 1002 Rovo, Marina 14 BBD PC 2:17.66

30 1109 Freibergs, Kersta 16 BBD PC 2:19.22

31 1038 Mara, Kathryn 14 FAST PC 2:27.21

- 1060 Weiman, Candace 15 PLS PC DQ

- 1052 Petersen, Lisa 15 FAST PC DQ

 

Women Senior 500 Free

SNQ: ------ 4:52.69

JNQ: 4:52.70 - 5:03.29

ST&F: 5:03.30 - 5:17.99

Sr: 5:18.00 - 5:26.99

JT&F: 5:27.00 - 5:42.29

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1059 Lees, Jen 16 PLS PC 5:13.29 ST&F-

2 1065 Thompson, Jancy 17 WV PC 5:14.56 ST&F

3 1013 Giles, Danielle 17 MSJA PC 5:21.10 Sr

4 1060 Weiman, Candace 15 PLS PC 5:21.75 Sr-

5 1062 Reutlinger, Shannon 15 WV PC 5:23.20 Sr

6 1101 Thurman, Amy 14 OAPB PC 5:24.28 Sr-

7 1099 Levy, Sophie 15 OAPB PC 5:25.07 Sr-

8 1114 Nelson, Julie 15 PLS PC 5:26.82 Sr-

9 1046 Miller, Robyn 15 WCAN PC 5:28.52 JT&F

10 1007 Arnold, Katie 14 OAPB PC 5:33.12 JT&F

11 1075 Morsilli, Heather 15 PLS PC 5:34.93 JT&F-

12 1052 Petersen, Lisa 15 FAST PC 5:40.80 JT&F

13 1111 Kelly, Megan 15 OAPB PC 5:40.89 JT&F-

14 1022 Woo, Jennifer 13 MSJA PC 5:44.07

15 1034 McCarthy, Monica 17 PLS PC 5:45.27

16 1122 Wunschel, Mari 13 SRN PC 5:47.99

17 1044 Watanabe, Kirsten 14 PLS PC 5:48.61

18 1014 Yoo, Karam 16 MSJA PC 5:54.52

19 1120 Lamay, Chelsea 14 PLS PC 5:55.04

20 1105 Ivry, Jessica 14 OAPB PC 5:55.46

21 1002 Rovo, Marina 14 BBD PC 5:55.54

22 1024 Kendall, Ashley 13 MSJA PC 5:56.91

23 1063 Reutlinger, Aleshia 17 WV PC 6:00.15

24 1121 Lamay, Brittany 16 PLS PC 6:03.54

25 1010 Cote, Jocelyn 15 MSJA PC 6:05.91

26 1051 Rempe, Rachael 16 IVAN PC 6:05.93

27 1021 Woo, Priscilla 16 MSJA PC 6:15.77

- 1097 Darnell, Blair 15 FAST PC DQ

 

Women Senior 1000 Free

SNQ: ------ 10:01.09

JNQ: 10:01.10 - 10:21.29

ST&F: 10:21.30 - 10:59.99

Sr: 11:00.00 - 11:18.39

JT&F: 11:18.40 - 11:49.99

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1065 Thompson, Jancy 17 WV PC 10:49.38 ST&F

2 1086 Becker, Arwin 17 SRN PC 11:04.67 Sr

3 1062 Reutlinger, Shannon 15 WV PC 11:25.29 JT&F

4 1042 Grimm, Erin 14 SRN PC 11:29.40 JT&F

5 1044 Watanabe, Kirsten 14 PLS PC 12:01.62

6 1063 Reutlinger, Aleshia 17 WV PC 12:17.97

7 1035 Tapper, Lisa 15 FAST PC 12:35.29

 

Women Senior 1650 Free

SNQ: ------ 16:46.89

JNQ: 16:46.90 - 17:24.29

ST&F: 17:24.30 - 18:59.99

Sr: 19:00.00 - 19:13.99

JT&F: 19:14.00 - 19:35.99

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1059 Lees, Jen 16 PLS PC 17:30.39 ST&F-

2 1086 Becker, Arwin 17 SRN PC 18:16.41 ST&F

3 1114 Nelson, Julie 15 PLS PC 18:52.97 ST&F

4 1130 Schmidt, Jessica 17 SFRP PC 19:02.50 Sr-

5 1034 McCarthy, Monica 17 PLS PC 19:35.77 JT&F

6 1121 Lamay, Brittany 16 PLS PC 20:17.38

7 1116 Marasovich, Kristin 15 PLS PC 20:33.01

8 1069 Jurik, Alison 14 PLS PC 20:34.44

9 1044 Watanabe, Kirsten 14 PLS PC 20:38.09

- 1075 Morsilli, Heather 15 PLS PC DQ

- 1068 Coler, Cathy 17 PLS PC DQ

- 1097 Darnell, Blair 15 FAST PC DQ

- 1120 Lamay, Chelsea 14 PLS PC DQ

 

Women Senior 100 Back

SNQ: ------ 57.09

JNQ: 57.10 - 59.09

ST&F: 59.10 - 1:03.69

Sr: 1:03.70 - 1:06.99

JT&F: 1:07.00 - 1:09.29

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1104 Vandenberg, Kim 15 OAPB PC 1:00.70 ST&F

2 1007 Arnold, Katie 14 OAPB PC 1:02.54 ST&F

3 1117 Draa, Nicole 15 DVA PC 1:03.53 ST&F

4 1069 Jurik, Alison 14 PLS PC 1:04.32 Sr-

5 1001 Scrutchins, Joanna 17 BBD PC 1:04.57 Sr-

6 1111 Kelly, Megan 15 OAPB PC 1:04.86 Sr-

7 1065 Thompson, Jancy 17 WV PC 1:05.01 Sr-

8 1086 Becker, Arwin 17 SRN PC 1:05.47 Sr-

9 1081 Wilson, Terra 14 UD PC 1:05.68 Sr

10 1075 Morsilli, Heather 15 PLS PC 1:06.23 Sr-

11 1089 McRann, Teresa 16 SRN PC 1:06.34 Sr-

12 1083 Bard, Presley 11 NAPA PC 1:07.33 JT&F-

13 1062 Reutlinger, Shannon 15 WV PC 1:07.72 JT&F

14 1013 Giles, Danielle 17 MSJA PC 1:08.19 JT&F-

15 1046 Miller, Robyn 15 WCAN PC 1:08.97 JT&F-

16 1085 Dahl, Taylor 16 OAPB PC 1:09.85

17 1043 Boldt, Randi 17 SRN PC 1:09.87

18 1082 Van Home, Katie 14 HSC PC 1:10.06

19 1116 Marasovich, Kristin 15 PLS PC 1:10.32

20 1037 Hodgkinson, Syd 14 OAPB PC 1:12.46

21 1125 Coye, Lindsey 16 UN-PCPC 1:12.79

22 1063 Reutlinger, Aleshia 17 WV PC 1:14.11

23 1093 Wells, Jenifer 15 IVAN PC 1:14.52

24 1064 Bratberg, Amanda 14 HSC PC 1:14.61

25 1121 Lamay, Brittany 16 PLS PC 1:16.00

- 1035 Tapper, Lisa 15 FAST PC DQ

 

Women Senior 200 Back

SNQ: ------ 2:01.79

JNQ: 2:01.80 - 2:06.99

ST&F: 2:07.00 - 2:15.69

Sr: 2:15.70 - 2:22.19

JT&F: 2:22.20 - 2:28.09

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1117 Draa, Nicole 15 DVA PC 2:13.83 ST&F

2 1059 Lees, Jen 16 PLS PC 2:17.52 Sr-

3 1073 Larochelle, Natalie 12 NAPA PC 2:17.63 Sr

4 1001 Scrutchins, Joanna 17 BBD PC 2:19.05 Sr

5 1075 Morsilli, Heather 15 PLS PC 2:19.08 Sr-

6 1072 Larochelle, Flynn 15 NAPA PC 2:19.70 Sr

7 1111 Kelly, Megan 15 OAPB PC 2:19.74 Sr

8 1085 Dahl, Taylor 16 OAPB PC 2:21.25 Sr+

9 1086 Becker, Arwin 17 SRN PC 2:21.38 Sr-

10 1123 Shasky, Allison 16 OAPB PC 2:22.18 Sr-

11 1101 Thurman, Amy 14 OAPB PC 2:24.29 JT&F-

12 1083 Bard, Presley 11 NAPA PC 2:24.39 JT&F

13 1112 Heys, Kalia 12 NAPA PC 2:24.44 JT&F

14 1071 Larochelle, Maggie 13 NAPA PC 2:27.02 JT&F-

15 1043 Boldt, Randi 17 SRN PC 2:27.52 JT&F

16 1082 Van Home, Katie 14 HSC PC 2:28.18

17 1116 Marasovich, Kristin 15 PLS PC 2:31.25

18 1107 Pasternak, Tess 12 UD PC 2:31.83

19 1125 Coye, Lindsey 16 UN-PCPC 2:36.53

20 1032 Poirier, Megan 17 PLS PC 2:38.79

21 1118 Mallinger, Nicolle 12 UN-PCPC 2:38.93

22 1037 Hodgkinson, Syd 14 OAPB PC 2:39.47

- 1108 Nelson, Kristina 15 PST PC DQ

 

Women Senior 100 Breast

SNQ: ------ 1:04.89

JNQ: 1:04.90 - 1:06.89

ST&F: 1:06.90 - 1:11.49

Sr: 1:11.50 - 1:15.99

JT&F: 1:16.00 - 1:18.69

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1101 Thurman, Amy 14 OAPB PC 1:08.68 ST&F-

2 1068 Coler, Cathy 17 PLS PC 1:09.66 ST&F-

3 1030 Brock, Stacy 16 DVA PC 1:10.58 ST&F-

4 1099 Levy, Sophie 15 OAPB PC 1:10.71 ST&F

5 1104 Vandenberg, Kim 15 OAPB PC 1:11.38 ST&F+

6 1057 Peter, Meghan 13 SRN PC 1:11.44 ST&F

7 1090 Salisbury, Louisa 14 IVAN PC 1:12.39 Sr-

8 1085 Dahl, Taylor 16 OAPB PC 1:13.66 Sr-

9 1001 Scrutchins, Joanna 17 BBD PC 1:14.05 Sr

10 1128 Noe, Beverly 14 IVAN PC 1:14.09 Sr

11 1084 Nguyen, Connie 14 SFRP PC 1:14.37 Sr-

12 1118 Mallinger, Nicolle 12 UN-PCPC 1:14.59 Sr

13 1105 Ivry, Jessica 14 OAPB PC 1:15.09 Sr

14 1124 Oshaughnessy, Elmear 16 PST PC 1:15.96 Sr

15 1033 Worden, Amy 17 SRN PC 1:17.27 JT&F-

16 1066 Price, Amanda 14 NAPA PC 1:17.35 JT&F

17 1038 Mara, Kathryn 14 FAST PC 1:18.37 JT&F

18 1040 Eckard, Denize 15 FAST PC 1:18.50 JT&F-

19 1002 Rovo, Marina 14 BBD PC 1:19.50

20 1122 Wunschel, Mari 13 SRN PC 1:19.71

21 1088 Voss, Vanessa 15 SRN PC 1:20.28

22 1041 Eckard, Ashley 13 FAST PC 1:20.68

23 1108 Nelson, Kristina 15 PST PC 1:21.03

24 1093 Wells, Jenifer 15 IVAN PC 1:21.83

25 1097 Darnell, Blair 15 FAST PC 1:22.03

26 1071 Larochelle, Maggie 13 NAPA PC 1:22.94

27 1037 Hodgkinson, Syd 14 OAPB PC 1:24.80

 

Women Senior 200 Breast

SNQ: ------ 2:19.29

JNQ: 2:19.30 - 2:24.29

ST&F: 2:24.30 - 2:35.89

Sr: 2:35.90 - 2:42.39

JT&F: 2:42.40 - 2:51.19

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1099 Levy, Sophie 15 OAPB PC 2:30.07 ST&F

2 1084 Nguyen, Connie 14 SFRP PC 2:36.18 Sr-

3 1085 Dahl, Taylor 16 OAPB PC 2:36.33 Sr-

4 1114 Nelson, Julie 15 PLS PC 2:38.51 Sr-

5 1122 Wunschel, Mari 13 SRN PC 2:39.97 Sr

6 1105 Ivry, Jessica 14 OAPB PC 2:42.16 Sr

7 1124 Oshaughnessy, Elmear 16 PST PC 2:42.28 Sr+

8 1128 Noe, Beverly 14 IVAN PC 2:43.00 JT&F-

9 1090 Salisbury, Louisa 14 IVAN PC 2:44.13 JT&F-

10 1118 Mallinger, Nicolle 12 UN-PCPC 2:44.89 JT&F

11 1033 Worden, Amy 17 SRN PC 2:45.21 JT&F

12 1021 Woo, Priscilla 16 MSJA PC 2:46.20 JT&F-

13 1002 Rovo, Marina 14 BBD PC 2:46.61 JT&F-

14 1065 Thompson, Jancy 17 WV PC 2:47.40 JT&F-

15 1040 Eckard, Denize 15 FAST PC 2:48.60 JT&F

16 1069 Jurik, Alison 14 PLS PC 2:49.56 JT&F

17 1097 Darnell, Blair 15 FAST PC 2:49.74 JT&F

18 1063 Reutlinger, Aleshia 17 WV PC 2:53.35

19 1041 Eckard, Ashley 13 FAST PC 2:54.50

20 1038 Mara, Kathryn 14 FAST PC 2:54.70

21 1093 Wells, Jenifer 15 IVAN PC 3:00.79

- 1068 Coler, Cathy 17 PLS PC DQ

- 1024 Kendall, Ashley 13 MSJA PC DQ

 

Women Senior 100 Fly

SNQ: ------ 56.69

JNQ: 56.70 - 58.49

ST&F: 58.50 - 1:01.99

Sr: 1:02.00 - 1:03.99

JT&F: 1:04.00 - 1:07.59

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1060 Weiman, Candace 15 PLS PC 58.54 ST&F-

2 1101 Thurman, Amy 14 OAPB PC 59.41 ST&F-

3 1104 Vandenberg, Kim 15 OAPB PC 59.70 ST&F-

4 1068 Coler, Cathy 17 PLS PC 1:00.66 ST&F-

5 1088 Voss, Vanessa 15 SRN PC 1:01.28 ST&F

6 1065 Thompson, Jancy 17 WV PC 1:01.70 ST&F

7 1022 Woo, Jennifer 13 MSJA PC 1:04.15 JT&F-

8 1117 Draa, Nicole 15 DVA PC 1:04.73 JT&F-

9 1062 Reutlinger, Shannon 15 WV PC 1:04.80 JT&F-

10 1086 Becker, Arwin 17 SRN PC 1:05.77 JT&F-

11 1046 Miller, Robyn 15 WCAN PC 1:05.98 JT&F-

12 1001 Scrutchins, Joanna 17 BBD PC 1:06.43 JT&F

13 1052 Petersen, Lisa 15 FAST PC 1:06.60 JT&F

14 1034 McCarthy, Monica 17 PLS PC 1:06.98 JT&F

15 1063 Reutlinger, Aleshia 17 WV PC 1:07.16 JT&F-

16 1033 Worden, Amy 17 SRN PC 1:07.32 JT&F

17 1089 McRann, Teresa 16 SRN PC 1:07.45 JT&F-

18 1059 Lees, Jen 16 PLS PC 1:07.87

19 1109 Freibergs, Kersta 16 BBD PC 1:07.91

20 1082 Van Home, Katie 14 HSC PC 1:08.02

21 1081 Wilson, Terra 14 UD PC 1:08.52

22 1045 Shively, Ashley 16 OAPB PC 1:08.96

23 1037 Hodgkinson, Syd 14 OAPB PC 1:09.55

24 1128 Noe, Beverly 14 IVAN PC 1:10.14

25 1051 Rempe, Rachael 16 IVAN PC 1:13.38

26 1010 Cote, Jocelyn 15 MSJA PC 1:13.42

 

Women Senior 200 Fly

SNQ: ------ 2:03.69

JNQ: 2:03.70 - 2:07.39

ST&F: 2:07.40 - 2:17.99

Sr: 2:18.00 - 2:20.79

JT&F: 2:20.80 - 2:32.29

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1104 Vandenberg, Kim 15 OAPB PC 2:07.43 ST&F-

2 1068 Coler, Cathy 17 PLS PC 2:08.05 ST&F-

3 1088 Voss, Vanessa 15 SRN PC 2:13.55 ST&F

4 1101 Thurman, Amy 14 OAPB PC 2:17.35 ST&F

5 1059 Lees, Jen 16 PLS PC 2:18.05 Sr-

6 1066 Price, Amanda 14 NAPA PC 2:18.22 Sr-

7 1086 Becker, Arwin 17 SRN PC 2:22.35 JT&F-

8 1063 Reutlinger, Aleshia 17 WV PC 2:29.12 JT&F-

9 1034 McCarthy, Monica 17 PLS PC 2:29.95 JT&F

10 1032 Poirier, Megan 17 PLS PC 2:35.90

11 1112 Heys, Kalia 12 NAPA PC 2:38.69

- 1052 Petersen, Lisa 15 FAST PC DQ

- 1060 Weiman, Candace 15 PLS PC DQ

 

Women Senior 200 IM

SNQ: ------ 2:04.79

JNQ: 2:04.80 - 2:09.49

ST&F: 2:09.50 - 2:16.59

Sr: 2:16.60 - 2:22.49

JT&F: 2:22.50 - 2:28.99

 

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1104 Vandenberg, Kim 15 OAPB PC 2:08.88 JNQ

2 1068 Coler, Cathy 17 PLS PC 2:09.94 ST&F-

3 1060 Weiman, Candace 15 PLS PC 2:10.57 ST&F-

4 1065 Thompson, Jancy 17 WV PC 2:14.96 ST&F

5 1101 Thurman, Amy 14 OAPB PC 2:15.70 ST&F-

6 1114 Nelson, Julie 15 PLS PC 2:18.66 Sr-

7 1088 Voss, Vanessa 15 SRN PC 2:18.95 Sr

8 1013 Giles, Danielle 17 MSJA PC 2:19.00 Sr

9 1111 Kelly, Megan 15 OAPB PC 2:20.33 Sr-

10 1089 McRann, Teresa 16 SRN PC 2:20.86 Sr-

11 1062 Reutlinger, Shannon 15 WV PC 2:20.94 Sr

12 1099 Levy, Sophie 15 OAPB PC 2:21.18 Sr-

12 1085 Dahl, Taylor 16 OAPB PC 2:21.18 Sr-

14 1084 Nguyen, Connie 14 SFRP PC 2:21.22 Sr-

15 1122 Wunschel, Mari 13 SRN PC 2:21.95 Sr

16 1081 Wilson, Terra 14 UD PC 2:21.98 Sr

17 1059 Lees, Jen 16 PLS PC 2:22.17 Sr-

18 1075 Morsilli, Heather 15 PLS PC 2:22.72 JT&F-

19 1014 Yoo, Karam 16 MSJA PC 2:23.07 JT&F

20 1022 Woo, Jennifer 13 MSJA PC 2:23.45 JT&F

21 1024 Kendall, Ashley 13 MSJA PC 2:25.09 JT&F

22 1033 Worden, Amy 17 SRN PC 2:25.43 JT&F

23 1082 Van Home, Katie 14 HSC PC 2:25.85 JT&F

24 1105 Ivry, Jessica 14 OAPB PC 2:26.11 JT&F

25 1021 Woo, Priscilla 16 MSJA PC 2:28.81 JT&F

26 1118 Mallinger, Nicolle 12 UN-PCPC 2:29.23

27 1063 Reutlinger, Aleshia 17 WV PC 2:29.51

28 1035 Tapper, Lisa 15 FAST PC 2:30.07

29 1083 Bard, Presley 11 NAPA PC 2:31.70

30 1037 Hodgkinson, Syd 14 OAPB PC 2:32.35

31 1128 Noe, Beverly 14 IVAN PC 2:32.48

32 1044 Watanabe, Kirsten 14 PLS PC 2:32.69

33 1041 Eckard, Ashley 13 FAST PC 2:33.25

34 1109 Freibergs, Kersta 16 BBD PC 2:34.37

35 1010 Cote, Jocelyn 15 MSJA PC 2:34.70

36 1124 Oshaughnessy, Elmear 16 PST PC 2:36.56

37 1051 Rempe, Rachael 16 IVAN PC 2:36.80

38 1116 Marasovich, Kristin 15 PLS PC 2:40.35

39 1090 Salisbury, Louisa 14 IVAN PC 2:41.72

40 1121 Lamay, Brittany 16 PLS PC 2:42.94

41 1120 Lamay, Chelsea 14 PLS PC 2:46.14

- 1086 Becker, Arwin 17 SRN PC DQ

- 1125 Coye, Lindsey 16 UN-PCPC DQ

 

Women Senior 400 IM

SNQ: ------ 4:24.29

JNQ: 4:24.30 - 4:33.09

ST&F: 4:33.10 - 4:51.59

Sr: 4:51.60 - 5:01.99

JT&F: 5:02.00 - 5:14.99

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1068 Coler, Cathy 17 PLS PC 4:35.98 ST&F-

2 1065 Thompson, Jancy 17 WV PC 4:49.13 ST&F

3 1073 Larochelle, Natalie 12 NAPA PC 4:51.08 ST&F+

4 1088 Voss, Vanessa 15 SRN PC 4:54.43 Sr-

5 1075 Morsilli, Heather 15 PLS PC 4:57.27 Sr-

6 1062 Reutlinger, Shannon 15 WV PC 4:58.61 Sr+

7 1111 Kelly, Megan 15 OAPB PC 5:03.96 JT&F

8 1063 Reutlinger, Aleshia 17 WV PC 5:08.76 JT&F-

9 1107 Pasternak, Tess 12 UD PC 5:18.83

10 1032 Poirier, Megan 17 PLS PC 5:22.03

11 1034 McCarthy, Monica 17 PLS PC 5:23.44

12 1128 Noe, Beverly 14 IVAN PC 5:45.96

 

Men Senior 50 Free

SNQ: ------ 20.69

JNQ: 20.70 - 21.69

ST&F: 21.70 - 22.69

Sr: 22.70 - 23.99

JT&F: 24.00 - 25.89

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1005 Emeka, Amon 30 UN-PCPC 22.87 Sr

2 1009 Tran, Arthur 16 MSJA PC 22.92 Sr-

3 1096 Martinez, Vince 17 PLS PC 23.05 Sr-

4 1103 Black, David 17 OAPB PC 23.36 Sr

5 1080 Sueoka, Matt 17 OAPB PC 23.64 Sr+

6 1049 Basepayne, Clay 17 DVA PC 24.30 JT&F-

7 1053 Petersen, Adam 17 FAST PC 24.36 JT&F-

8 1058 Carrasco, Frank 14 FAST PC 24.70 JT&F

9 1079 Mason, Adam 16 FAST PC 24.94 JT&F

10 1025 Gibbs, Michael 16 SSS PC 25.12 JT&F

11 1100 Gromala, Eric 16 HSC PC 25.34 JT&F

12 1087 Tunzi, Greg 16 SRN PC 25.36 JT&F

13 1027 Croshere, Dean 14 SSS PC 25.94

14 1127 Barthold, Blake 17 PST PC 26.17

15 1050 Disbrow, Zachary 14 OAPB PC 26.34

16 1047 McLaghlin, Michael 14 FAST PC 26.37

17 1055 Burton, Anwar 17 PLS PC 26.79

18 1077 Osipov, Misha 14 TOC PC 26.82

 

Men Senior 100 Free

SNQ: ------ 45.19

JNQ: 45.20 - 47.09

ST&F: 47.10 - 49.79

Sr: 49.80 - 52.89

JT&F: 52.90 - 55.79

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1096 Martinez, Vince 17 PLS PC 49.60 ST&F+

2 1131 Margrett, Chris 15 PLS PC 50.21 Sr-

3 1005 Emeka, Amon 30 UN-PCPC 50.72 Sr

4 1119 Mays, Jesse 16 SRN PC 50.98 Sr-

5 1079 Mason, Adam 16 FAST PC 52.02 Sr

6 1053 Petersen, Adam 17 FAST PC 52.31 Sr

7 1103 Black, David 17 OAPB PC 53.77 JT&F

8 1036 Declercq, Adam 18 FAST PC 53.92 JT&F-

9 1047 McLaghlin, Michael 14 FAST PC 54.64 JT&F

10 1058 Carrasco, Frank 14 FAST PC 54.98 JT&F

11 1126 Scrutchins, Benji 14 BBD PC 55.58 JT&F

12 1092 Fish, Dan 16 PLS PC 55.70 JT&F

13 1127 Barthold, Blake 17 PST PC 57.45

14 1076 Zucker, Zack 15 PLS PC 57.73

15 1004 Torbeck, Chris 15 PLS PC 57.75

16 1074 Burke, Tanner 14 OAPB PC 1:00.37

 

Men Senior 200 Free

SNQ: ------ 1:39.19

JNQ: 1:39.20 - 1:43.09

ST&F: 1:43.10 - 1:48.49

Sr: 1:48.50 - 1:54.09

JT&F: 1:54.10 - 2:01.79

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1056 Hartz, Scott 16 SRN PC 1:48.13 ST&F

2 1119 Mays, Jesse 16 SRN PC 1:49.31 Sr-

3 1131 Margrett, Chris 15 PLS PC 1:49.95 Sr-

4 1102 Metcalf, Scott 16 OAPB PC 1:51.97 Sr-

5 1096 Martinez, Vince 17 PLS PC 1:53.15 Sr+

6 1005 Emeka, Amon 30 UN-PCPC 1:54.10 JT&F

7 1070 Kilpatrick, Corey 15 PLS PC 1:54.23 JT&F-

8 1053 Petersen, Adam 17 FAST PC 1:54.32 JT&F-

9 1028 Chaves, Quinlan 16 DVA PC 1:55.87 JT&F-

10 1092 Fish, Dan 16 PLS PC 1:57.84 JT&F-

11 1047 McLaghlin, Michael 14 FAST PC 1:58.18 JT&F

12 1036 Declercq, Adam 18 FAST PC 2:01.69 JT&F

13 1004 Torbeck, Chris 15 PLS PC 2:01.70 JT&F

14 1103 Black, David 17 OAPB PC 2:04.50

15 1003 Torbeck, Jeffrey 15 PLS PC 2:04.79

16 1039 Morrar, Dan 16 FAST PC 2:04.88

17 1031 Poirier, Todd 14 PLS PC 2:05.18

18 1050 Disbrow, Zachary 14 OAPB PC 2:07.22

19 1058 Carrasco, Frank 14 FAST PC 2:08.77

 

Men Senior 500 Free

SNQ: ------ 4:28.39

JNQ: 4:28.40 - 4:39.59

ST&F: 4:39.60 - 4:56.99

Sr: 4:57.00 - 5:07.99

JT&F: 5:08.00 - 5:27.59

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1070 Kilpatrick, Corey 15 PLS PC 4:54.35 ST&F

2 1110 Carranza, Travis 14 UN-PCPC 4:54.44 ST&F

3 1102 Metcalf, Scott 16 OAPB PC 5:00.18 Sr-

4 1053 Petersen, Adam 17 FAST PC 5:00.84 Sr

5 1119 Mays, Jesse 16 SRN PC 5:04.05 Sr-

6 1028 Chaves, Quinlan 16 DVA PC 5:05.34 Sr

7 1026 Rust, Nate 15 SSS PC 5:07.12 Sr

8 1079 Mason, Adam 16 FAST PC 5:08.02 JT&F

9 1019 Coble, Chris 16 MSJA PC 5:10.11 JT&F-

10 1004 Torbeck, Chris 15 PLS PC 5:10.85 JT&F-

11 1009 Tran, Arthur 16 MSJA PC 5:11.76 JT&F

12 1012 Raimond, Chris 15 MSJA PC 5:13.83 JT&F-

13 1017 Doe, Kevin 15 MSJA PC 5:14.36 JT&F

14 1018 Soen, Andrei 13 MSJA PC 5:15.84 JT&F

15 1106 Riolo, Danny 13 DVA PC 5:16.68 JT&F

16 1031 Poirier, Todd 14 PLS PC 5:17.84 JT&F

17 1092 Fish, Dan 16 PLS PC 5:17.96 JT&F

18 1047 McLaghlin, Michael 14 FAST PC 5:18.73 JT&F

19 1023 Lee, Eric 16 MSJA PC 5:19.66 JT&F

20 1015 Yoo, Aram 14 MSJA PC 5:24.71 JT&F

21 1003 Torbeck, Jeffrey 15 PLS PC 5:27.16 JT&F-

22 1016 Rudy, Charlie 14 MSJA PC 5:31.19

23 1020 Coble, Dan 14 MSJA PC 5:33.24

24 1050 Disbrow, Zachary 14 OAPB PC 5:40.45

25 1039 Morrar, Dan 16 FAST PC 5:42.56

26 1027 Croshere, Dean 14 SSS PC 5:45.23

27 1011 Yamasaki, Kimball 15 MSJA PC 5:46.00

- 1096 Martinez, Vince 17 PLS PC DQ

 

Men Senior 1000 Free

SNQ: ------ 9:20.99

JNQ: 9:21.00 - 9:39.29

ST&F: 9:39.30 - 10:25.99

Sr: 10:26.00 - 10:33.89

JT&F: 10:33.90 - 10:59.99

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1110 Carranza, Travis 14 UN-PCPC 10:15.20 ST&F

2 1079 Mason, Adam 16 FAST PC 10:57.86 JT&F

3 1047 McLaghlin, Michael 14 FAST PC 11:13.01

 

Men Senior 1650 Free

SNQ: ------ 15:34.99

JNQ: 15:35.00 - 16:13.69

ST&F: 16:13.70 - 17:59.99

Sr: 18:00.00 - 18:29.99

JT&F: 18:30.00 - 18:59.99

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1110 Carranza, Travis 14 UN-PCPC 17:09.00 ST&F

2 1070 Kilpatrick, Corey 15 PLS PC 17:09.56 ST&F

3 1004 Torbeck, Chris 15 PLS PC 17:41.14 ST&F

4 1053 Petersen, Adam 17 FAST PC 17:41.23 ST&F

5 1026 Rust, Nate 15 SSS PC 17:43.45 ST&F+

6 1129 Webb, Steven 15 PLS PC 17:47.66 ST&F

7 1031 Poirier, Todd 14 PLS PC 18:07.03 Sr-

8 1047 McLaghlin, Michael 14 FAST PC 18:36.67 JT&F

9 1003 Torbeck, Jeffrey 15 PLS PC 18:43.34 JT&F-

10 1055 Burton, Anwar 17 PLS PC 19:31.15

11 1039 Morrar, Dan 16 FAST PC 19:40.61

Men Senior 100 Back

SNQ: ------ 50.79

JNQ: 50.80 - 53.09

ST&F: 53.10 - 58.79

Sr: 58.80 - 1:01.69

JT&F: 1:01.70 - 1:07.19

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1102 Metcalf, Scott 16 OAPB PC 55.43 ST&F-

2 1049 Basepayne, Clay 17 DVA PC 58.02 ST&F

3 1012 Raimond, Chris 15 MSJA PC 58.09 ST&F+

4 1054 Hall, Joswin 14 SFRP PC 58.73 ST&F

5 1019 Coble, Chris 16 MSJA PC 58.82 Sr-

6 1070 Kilpatrick, Corey 15 PLS PC 1:00.74 Sr-

7 1092 Fish, Dan 16 PLS PC 1:01.36 Sr

8 1016 Rudy, Charlie 14 MSJA PC 1:02.33 JT&F-

9 1025 Gibbs, Michael 16 SSS PC 1:02.37 JT&F-

10 1028 Chaves, Quinlan 16 DVA PC 1:03.02 JT&F-

11 1031 Poirier, Todd 14 PLS PC 1:03.41 JT&F-

12 1004 Torbeck, Chris 15 PLS PC 1:03.74 JT&F

13 1003 Torbeck, Jeffrey 15 PLS PC 1:06.62 JT&F

14 1027 Croshere, Dean 14 SSS PC 1:07.89

15 1100 Gromala, Eric 16 HSC PC 1:08.24

16 1106 Riolo, Danny 13 DVA PC 1:09.66

17 1077 Osipov, Misha 14 TOC PC 1:10.37

18 1020 Coble, Dan 14 MSJA PC 1:10.47

 

Men Senior 200 Back

SNQ: ------ 1:49.29

JNQ: 1:49.30 - 1:54.79

ST&F: 1:54.80 - 2:07.79

Sr: 2:07.80 - 2:14.19

JT&F: 2:14.20 - 2:26.69

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1102 Metcalf, Scott 16 OAPB PC 2:01.04 ST&F-

2 1092 Fish, Dan 16 PLS PC 2:12.48 Sr-

3 1070 Kilpatrick, Corey 15 PLS PC 2:14.06 Sr-

4 1096 Martinez, Vince 17 PLS PC 2:15.48 JT&F

5 1031 Poirier, Todd 14 PLS PC 2:16.09 JT&F-

6 1004 Torbeck, Chris 15 PLS PC 2:21.08 JT&F-

7 1003 Torbeck, Jeffrey 15 PLS PC 2:21.49 JT&F

8 1129 Webb, Steven 15 PLS PC 2:21.97 JT&F

Men Senior 100 Breast

SNQ: ------ 56.59

JNQ: 56.70 - 59.49

ST&F: 59.50 - 1:04.09

Sr: 1:04.10 - 1:08.49

JT&F: 1:08.50 - 1:13.49

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1056 Hartz, Scott 16 SRN PC 1:02.45 ST&F

2 1119 Mays, Jesse 16 SRN PC 1:04.05 ST&F

3 1103 Black, David 17 OAPB PC 1:04.34 Sr-

4 1076 Zucker, Zack 15 PLS PC 1:05.91 Sr

5 1028 Chaves, Quinlan 16 DVA PC 1:07.87 Sr

6 1098 Vergara, Justin 14 DCD PC 1:07.89 Sr-

7 1129 Webb, Steven 15 PLS PC 1:09.40 JT&F

8 1092 Fish, Dan 16 PLS PC 1:09.70 JT&F-

9 1131 Margrett, Chris 15 PLS PC 1:10.74 JT&F

10 1074 Burke, Tanner 14 OAPB PC 1:13.99

 

Men Senior 200 Breast

SNQ: ------ 2:02.59

JNQ: 2:02.60 - 2:09.79

ST&F: 2:09.80 - 2:22.99

Sr: 2:23.00 - 2:29.49

JT&F: 2:29.50 - 2:41.69

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1049 Basepayne, Clay 17 DVA PC 2:10.37 ST&F

2 1056 Hartz, Scott 16 SRN PC 2:11.76 ST&F

3 1119 Mays, Jesse 16 SRN PC 2:18.40 ST&F

4 1076 Zucker, Zack 15 PLS PC 2:22.56 ST&F+

5 1098 Vergara, Justin 14 DCD PC 2:24.05 Sr-

6 1103 Black, David 17 OAPB PC 2:24.42 Sr-

7 1129 Webb, Steven 15 PLS PC 2:26.16 Sr

8 1028 Chaves, Quinlan 16 DVA PC 2:28.53 Sr-

9 1015 Yoo, Aram 14 MSJA PC 2:29.89 JT&F-

10 1092 Fish, Dan 16 PLS PC 2:32.98 JT&F

11 1026 Rust, Nate 15 SSS PC 2:39.03 JT&F

12 1087 Tunzi, Greg 16 SRN PC 2:44.25

13 1027 Croshere, Dean 14 SSS PC 2:44.97

14 1031 Poirier, Todd 14 PLS PC 2:48.91

Men Senior 100 Fly

SNQ: ------ 49.79

JNQ: 49.80 - 51.89

ST&F: 51.90 - 55.99

Sr: 56.00 - 58.09

JT&F: 58.10 - 1:03.59

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1005 Emeka, Amon 30 UN-PCPC 54.54 ST&F

2 1110 Carranza, Travis 14 UN-PCPC 54.84 ST&F+

3 1056 Hartz, Scott 16 SRN PC 55.53 ST&F

4 1028 Chaves, Quinlan 16 DVA PC 55.56 ST&F

5 1079 Mason, Adam 16 FAST PC 55.98 ST&F

6 1017 Doe, Kevin 15 MSJA PC 56.26 Sr+

7 1102 Metcalf, Scott 16 OAPB PC 56.50 Sr-

8 1119 Mays, Jesse 16 SRN PC 57.27 Sr-

9 1080 Sueoka, Matt 17 OAPB PC 58.12 JT&F-

10 1023 Lee, Eric 16 MSJA PC 59.56 JT&F-

11 1055 Burton, Anwar 17 PLS PC 59.65 JT&F-

12 1011 Yamasaki, Kimball 15 MSJA PC 1:02.30 JT&F

13 1087 Tunzi, Greg 16 SRN PC 1:02.59 JT&F

14 1025 Gibbs, Michael 16 SSS PC 1:02.60 JT&F

15 1106 Riolo, Danny 13 DVA PC 1:02.65 JT&F

16 1018 Soen, Andrei 13 MSJA PC 1:03.05 JT&F

17 1129 Webb, Steven 15 PLS PC 1:03.26 JT&F

18 1100 Gromala, Eric 16 HSC PC 1:03.85

19 1058 Carrasco, Frank 14 FAST PC 1:03.91

20 1050 Disbrow, Zachary 14 OAPB PC 1:04.76

21 1077 Osipov, Misha 14 TOC PC 1:11.91

22 1127 Barthold, Blake 17 PST PC 1:12.55

 

Men Senior 200 Fly

SNQ: ------ 1:49.79

JNQ: 1:49.80 - 1:54.89

ST&F: 1:54.90 - 2:07.99

Sr: 2:08.00 - 2:08.69

JT&F: 2:08.70 - 2:24.89

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1110 Carranza, Travis 14 UN-PCPC 1:59.74 ST&F

2 1056 Hartz, Scott 16 SRN PC 2:02.97 ST&F

3 1028 Chaves, Quinlan 16 DVA PC 2:04.54 ST&F

4 1070 Kilpatrick, Corey 15 PLS PC 2:07.30 ST&F+

5 1102 Metcalf, Scott 16 OAPB PC 2:07.80 ST&F

6 1129 Webb, Steven 15 PLS PC 2:15.27 JT&F

7 1031 Poirier, Todd 14 PLS PC 2:18.38 JT&F-

8 1050 Disbrow, Zachary 14 OAPB PC 2:21.69 JT&F

9 1058 Carrasco, Frank 14 FAST PC 2:30.05

Men Senior 200 IM

SNQ: ------ 1:51.49

JNQ: 1:51.50 - 1:56.29

ST&F: 1:56.30 - 2:04.29

Sr: 2:04.30 - 2:10.49

JT&F: 2:10.50 - 2:20.19

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1056 Hartz, Scott 16 SRN PC 1:59.73 ST&F

2 1049 Basepayne, Clay 17 DVA PC 2:00.77 ST&F

3 1019 Coble, Chris 16 MSJA PC 2:02.54 ST&F+

4 1102 Metcalf, Scott 16 OAPB PC 2:03.94 ST&F

5 1017 Doe, Kevin 15 MSJA PC 2:04.10 ST&F+

6 1028 Chaves, Quinlan 16 DVA PC 2:04.96 Sr

7 1012 Raimond, Chris 15 MSJA PC 2:06.62 Sr

8 1119 Mays, Jesse 16 SRN PC 2:06.66 Sr-

9 1009 Tran, Arthur 16 MSJA PC 2:08.17 Sr

10 1025 Gibbs, Michael 16 SSS PC 2:09.87 Sr

11 1015 Yoo, Aram 14 MSJA PC 2:11.15 JT&F-

12 1070 Kilpatrick, Corey 15 PLS PC 2:11.46 JT&F-

13 1016 Rudy, Charlie 14 MSJA PC 2:12.14 JT&F-

14 1026 Rust, Nate 15 SSS PC 2:12.20 JT&F

15 1096 Martinez, Vince 17 PLS PC 2:12.25 JT&F

16 1092 Fish, Dan 16 PLS PC 2:12.49 JT&F-

17 1023 Lee, Eric 16 MSJA PC 2:12.66 JT&F

18 1080 Sueoka, Matt 17 OAPB PC 2:13.41 JT&F

19 1011 Yamasaki, Kimball 15 MSJA PC 2:14.00 JT&F

20 1129 Webb, Steven 15 PLS PC 2:15.42 JT&F

21 1098 Vergara, Justin 14 DCD PC 2:15.50 JT&F-

22 1055 Burton, Anwar 17 PLS PC 2:16.05 JT&F-

23 1050 Disbrow, Zachary 14 OAPB PC 2:18.49 JT&F

24 1018 Soen, Andrei 13 MSJA PC 2:20.04 JT&F

25 1020 Coble, Dan 14 MSJA PC 2:21.16

26 1004 Torbeck, Chris 15 PLS PC 2:21.20

27 1076 Zucker, Zack 15 PLS PC 2:22.87

28 1003 Torbeck, Jeffrey 15 PLS PC 2:24.49

29 1087 Tunzi, Greg 16 SRN PC 2:29.62

30 1127 Barthold, Blake 17 PST PC 2:33.37

- 1058 Carrasco, Frank 14 FAST PC DQ

Men Senior 400 IM

SNQ: ------ 3:58.49

JNQ: 3:58.50 - 4:08.09

ST&F: 4:08.10 - 4:33.79

Sr: 4:33.80 - 4:39.09

JT&F: 4:39.10 - 4:59.99

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 1119 Mays, Jesse 16 SRN PC 4:26.27 ST&F

2 1110 Carranza, Travis 14 UN-PCPC 4:30.51 ST&F+

3 1053 Petersen, Adam 17 FAST PC 4:40.69 JT&F

4 1129 Webb, Steven 15 PLS PC 4:43.30 JT&F

5 1070 Kilpatrick, Corey 15 PLS PC 4:55.15 JT&F-

6 1031 Poirier, Todd 14 PLS PC 4:57.08 JT&F

- 1003 Torbeck, Jeffrey 15 PLS PC DQ

- 1004 Torbeck, Chris 15 PLS PC DQ