S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.18
FIELD, EMILY           8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      17.74
NIEHOPFF, ABBY L       8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      19.03
FOTOOHI, MISHA         7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      19.09
HARVEY, KRISTEN        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      19.81
KELLY, WHITNEY         8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      20.75
TRASK, DARCI M.        8 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         20.95
FORTIER, KYLIE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      21.59
KROPF, HANNAH          8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      21.59
SCOTT, PEYTON          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       22.07
SMITH, ASHLEY          8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      22.18
MEIHACK, ALYSSA A      8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      24.15
STEELE, SARAH          7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      24.62
HOLLAND, KRISTIN       8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      25.67
FORTIER, ELYSE         6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      27.96
STROUP, JILLIAN        7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      28.31
HAUTEKEET, MONIQUE     6 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      28.90
BRATTON, HANNA         6 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      29.95
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      6 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      30.15
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA B   5 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      45.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.17
NIEHOPFF, ABBY L       8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      21.82
SMITH, ASHLEY          8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      23.40
KROPF, HANNAH          8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      24.06
KELLY, WHITNEY         8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      24.37
HARVEY, KRISTEN        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      24.93
FORTIER, KYLIE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      25.12
FOTOOHI, MISHA         7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      25.75
HOLLAND, KRISTIN       8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      26.25
FIELD, EMILY           8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      26.93
TRASK, DARCI M.        8 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         27.21
SCOTT, PEYTON          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.25
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      6 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      29.28
FORTIER, ELYSE         6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      29.59
STEELE, SARAH          7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      29.75
HAUTEKEET, MONIQUE     6 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      30.29
MEIHACK, ALYSSA A      8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      30.71
STROUP, JILLIAN        7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.71
BRATTON, HANNA         6 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      35.12
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA B   5 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      55.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.21
FOTOOHI, MISHA         7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      24.59
FIELD, EMILY           8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      25.40
KROPF, HANNAH          8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      25.68
FORTIER, KYLIE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      26.00
NIEHOPFF, ABBY L       8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      26.40
KELLY, WHITNEY         8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      27.12
TRASK, DARCI M.        8 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         27.78
HARVEY, KRISTEN        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      30.00
SCOTT, PEYTON          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.59
HOLLAND, KRISTIN       8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.90
MEIHACK, ALYSSA A      8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      34.31
STEELE, SARAH          7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      36.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STROUP, JILLIAN        7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      44.52
BRATTON, HANNA         6 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      45.47
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      6 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      50.62
HAUTEKEET, MONIQUE     6 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
SMITH, ASHLEY          8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.87
GRAY, MCKENZIE         7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      21.20
KELLY, WHITNEY         8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      22.09
FIELD, EMILY           8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      24.84
FORTIER, KYLIE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      25.06
SCOTT, PEYTON          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.46
MEIHACK, ALYSSA A      8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      34.41
HAUTEKEET, MONIQUE     6 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      34.93
STROUP, JILLIAN        7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      36.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLEIN, KACEY          10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      30.94
OLIVER, REBEKAH       10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         32.94
GRAY, MADISON          9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      32.96
WINTERS, RACHEL       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.69
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.34
LARSON, NICOLE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      34.63
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      34.78
OWENS, JESSELL        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      35.47
STEPHEN, MANDY        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      36.63
GENT, TANIA           10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      36.69
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      37.04
GARNER, SARA          10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      37.24
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      37.61
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.83
KVASNICKA, BRITTANY    9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      37.86
PHINNEY, JENNY        10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         38.47
MILLER, GRACIE         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         38.58
GRAY, MCKENZIE         7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      39.19
HAMES, KAYLEE          9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      39.19
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      39.51
PURCELL, MARLENE      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         39.62
KUZMACK, ELIN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         39.65
JEREDA, ZARA           9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         40.09
PERKINS, BARBARA      10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      40.09
BYRD, RIANNA           9 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      40.88
GENTLE, NICOLE F.      9 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      41.69
LLANES, SHERYL R       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      42.55
FIELD, EMILY           8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      43.25
FOTOOHI, MISHA         7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      43.98
CHAPPELL, REBECCA      9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      44.01
KELLY, WHITNEY         8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      44.47
KOKKONEN, KAYLA       10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         45.67
FRANCO, KIRSTEN L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      46.91
NEILANDER, DENAI       9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      47.00
LARSON, JACQUELINE     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      48.91
SCOTT, PEYTON          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.16
SANTANA, HILLARY       9 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      49.46
DIAZ, CONSTANCE        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         49.61
TRASK, DARCI M.        8 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         51.98
FORTIER, KYLIE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      52.83
MESLOH, MORGAN         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         55.31
MEIHACK, ALYSSA A      8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      55.42
DEFOREST, KRISTINA A.  9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      56.09
MILLER, LONI           9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:00.04
STROUP, JILLIAN        7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:00.31
MANGIARACINA, SARA     7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:01.15
HAUTEKEET, MONIQUE     6 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:02.52
HARTMANN, SHANNON C   10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:07.40
KLEIN, CARLY A.        5 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:17.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OLIVER, REBEKAH       10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:11.81
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.36
OWENS, JESSELL        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:16.69
WINTERS, RACHEL       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:17.54
LARSON, NICOLE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:22.23
STEELE, JESSICA       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:23.90
CANCIMILLA, RICHONE    9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:24.82
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:25.18
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.15
STEPHEN, MANDY        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:26.42
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:27.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENT, TANIA           10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:27.48
PHINNEY, JENNY        10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:28.26
KOCI, MIA              9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.05
KUZMACK, ELIN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:30.13
MILLER, GRACIE         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:30.42
JEREDA, ZARA           9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:30.85
JUDGE, DANIELLE       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:31.55
KVASNICKA, BRITTANY    9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:33.18
HAMES, KAYLEE          9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:34.38
GARNER, SARA          10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:34.51
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:34.59
PERKINS, BARBARA      10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:35.57
LIMING, ADDISON R.    10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:36.89
BORGES, BROOKE M.      9 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:38.48
HARVEY, KRISTEN        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:40.08
PURCELL, MARLENE      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:41.31
WEST, CAMI M.         10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:41.49
KELLY, WHITNEY         8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:42.18
SCOTT, PEYTON          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.19
KOKKONEN, KAYLA       10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:52.05
CHAPPELL, REBECCA      9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:56.05
FORTIER, KYLIE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:04.22
MESLOH, MORGAN         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:05.14
DEFOREST, KRISTINA A.  9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:19.30
MILLER, LONI           9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:19.95
BRATTON, HANNA         6 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    2:21.57
STROUP, JILLIAN        7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:27.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OLIVER, REBEKAH       10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         36.84
KLEIN, KACEY          10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      38.00
GRAY, MADISON          9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      38.68
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.77
WINTERS, RACHEL       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      41.74
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      41.98
LARSON, NICOLE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      41.99
MILLER, GRACIE         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         42.99
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.14
STEELE, JESSICA       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      44.54
GARNER, SARA          10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      45.04
OWENS, JESSELL        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      45.80
GENT, TANIA           10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      46.31
STEPHEN, MANDY        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      47.34
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      47.40
GENTLE, NICOLE F.      9 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      47.86
LLANES, SHERYL R       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      48.30
JEREDA, ZARA           9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         48.41
PURCELL, MARLENE      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         48.96
PHINNEY, JENNY        10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         49.34
KUZMACK, ELIN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         49.37
BYRD, RIANNA           9 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      49.46
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      49.83
NEILANDER, DENAI       9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      49.86
PERKINS, BARBARA      10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      50.22
GRAY, MCKENZIE         7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      51.12
FRANCO, KIRSTEN L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      51.73
HAMES, KAYLEE          9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      52.45
KELLY, WHITNEY         8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      53.02
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      10 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      53.41
CHAPPELL, REBECCA      9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      55.67
FORTIER, KYLIE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      56.22
KOKKONEN, KAYLA       10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         56.65
MESLOH, MORGAN         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         57.54
DIAZ, CONSTANCE        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         57.60
DEFOREST, KRISTINA A.  9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      57.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLER, LONI           9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      58.82
SCOTT, PEYTON          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.19
SANTANA, HILLARY       9 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:00.87
LARSON, JACQUELINE     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:03.18
MANGIARACINA, SARA     7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:04.70
HAUTEKEET, MONIQUE     6 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:06.90
KLEIN, CARLY A.        5 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:07.36
MEIHACK, ALYSSA A      8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:08.60
TRASK, DARCI M.        8 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:09.97
STROUP, JILLIAN        7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:20.16
HARTMANN, SHANNON C   10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:20.58
FIELD, EMILY           8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OLIVER, REBEKAH       10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:18.95
WINTERS, RACHEL       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:26.42
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.55
LARSON, NICOLE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:32.35
OWENS, JESSELL        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:33.80
GARNER, SARA          10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:34.25
MILLER, GRACIE         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:36.86
CANCIMILLA, RICHONE    9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:37.61
KUZMACK, ELIN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:37.83
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:38.57
JUDGE, DANIELLE       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:39.82
GENT, TANIA           10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:39.87
HAMES, KAYLEE          9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:42.52
PURCELL, MARLENE      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:43.08
BORGES, BROOKE M.      9 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:45.16
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:45.59
KVASNICKA, BRITTANY    9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:47.19
LIMING, ADDISON R.    10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:49.05
NEILANDER, DENAI       9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:52.46
WEST, CAMI M.         10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:54.33
CHAPPELL, REBECCA      9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:00.52
KOKKONEN, KAYLA       10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:04.94
MESLOH, MORGAN         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:06.04
DEFOREST, KRISTINA A.  9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:09.14
MILLER, LONI           9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:12.94
KOCI, MIA              9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WINTERS, RACHEL       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      42.52
OLIVER, REBEKAH       10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         44.37
KLEIN, KACEY          10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      45.00
GRAY, MADISON          9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      45.17
STEELE, JESSICA       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      46.11
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      46.54
MILLER, GRACIE         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         47.43
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.30
OWENS, JESSELL        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      48.59
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      49.67
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.26
KUZMACK, ELIN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         50.73
GARNER, SARA          10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      53.89
JEREDA, ZARA           9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         54.09
PURCELL, MARLENE      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         55.57
LLANES, SHERYL R       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      55.61
STEPHEN, MANDY        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      55.76
GENT, TANIA           10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      57.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PHINNEY, JENNY        10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         58.76
GRAY, MCKENZIE         7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      59.19
PERKINS, BARBARA      10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      59.44
KELLY, WHITNEY         8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      59.53
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      10 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:00.95
DIAZ, CONSTANCE        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:00.98
BYRD, RIANNA           9 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:01.19
FORTIER, KYLIE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:04.27
MANGIARACINA, SARA     7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:06.60
MESLOH, MORGAN         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:07.19
SCOTT, PEYTON          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.92
FRANCO, KIRSTEN L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:09.89
DEFOREST, KRISTINA A.  9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:10.98
TRASK, DARCI M.        8 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:11.54
HARTMANN, SHANNON C   10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:14.82
STROUP, JILLIAN        7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:29.65
FOTOOHI, MISHA         7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
GENTLE, NICOLE F.      9 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T     DQUED
HAUTEKEET, MONIQUE     6 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
KLEIN, CARLY A.        5 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
KOKKONEN, KAYLA       10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
LARSON, JACQUELINE     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
MEIHACK, ALYSSA A      8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
MILLER, LONI           9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WINTERS, RACHEL       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:31.17
STEELE, JESSICA       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:37.59
OLIVER, REBEKAH       10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:38.82
OWENS, JESSELL        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:41.07
CANCIMILLA, RICHONE    9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:43.82
MILLER, GRACIE         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:44.58
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:46.01
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:47.48
KUZMACK, ELIN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:48.58
KOCI, MIA              9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:53.83
JUDGE, DANIELLE       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:58.37
STEPHEN, MANDY        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:59.91
JEREDA, ZARA           9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:01.26
LIMING, ADDISON R.    10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:03.52
KVASNICKA, BRITTANY    9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:08.32
NEILANDER, DENAI       9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:10.44
BORGES, BROOKE M.      9 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    2:10.98
SCOTT, PEYTON          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:22.37
MESLOH, MORGAN         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:28.38
DEFOREST, KRISTINA A.  9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:45.91
LARSON, JACQUELINE     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
WEST, CAMI M.         10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OLIVER, REBEKAH       10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         37.69
OWENS, JESSELL        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      39.58
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.88
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      40.91
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      41.81
STEELE, JESSICA       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      42.90
KOCI, MIA              9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.21
LARSON, NICOLE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      43.67
STEPHEN, MANDY        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      46.64
WINTERS, RACHEL       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      46.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.90
GARNER, SARA          10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      47.75
PHINNEY, JENNY        10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         47.75
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      49.51
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      49.61
GENT, TANIA           10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      50.00
CANCIMILLA, RICHONE    9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      50.08
JUDGE, DANIELLE       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      50.32
HAMES, KAYLEE          9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      51.24
KELLY, WHITNEY         8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      52.67
PURCELL, MARLENE      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         55.47
KROPF, HANNAH          8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      58.54
LIMING, ADDISON R.    10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      58.74
WEST, CAMI M.         10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      58.93
HARVEY, KRISTEN        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      59.36
PERKINS, BARBARA      10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      59.68
BORGES, BROOKE M.      9 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:02.00
MANGIARACINA, SARA     7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:10.69
DEFOREST, KRISTINA A.  9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
HAUTEKEET, MONIQUE     6 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
JEREDA, ZARA           9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
MILLER, LONI           9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OLIVER, REBEKAH       10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:23.75
KLEIN, KACEY          10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:24.14
GRAY, MADISON          9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:26.63
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.84
OWENS, JESSELL        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:31.00
STEELE, JESSICA       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:36.08
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:37.03
WINTERS, RACHEL       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:40.77
STEPHEN, MANDY        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:43.94
LLANES, SHERYL R       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:47.96
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:51.90
PHINNEY, JENNY        10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:52.18
FRANCO, KIRSTEN L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:04.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OLIVER, REBEKAH       10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:22.31
KLEIN, KACEY          10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:22.36
GRAY, MADISON          9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:22.48
WINTERS, RACHEL       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:26.88
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.21
LARSON, NICOLE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:34.00
STEPHEN, MANDY        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:35.21
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:35.53
LINDSEY, WHITNEY       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.87
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:39.61
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:40.09
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:41.26
MILLER, GRACIE         9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:41.49
KUZMACK, ELIN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:41.74
GARNER, SARA          10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:42.74
LLANES, SHERYL R       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:42.97
HAMES, KAYLEE          9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:47.31
PHINNEY, JENNY        10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:48.03
GENT, TANIA           10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:48.04
GRAY, MCKENZIE         7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:50.01
KELLY, WHITNEY         8 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:50.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PURCELL, MARLENE      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:50.64
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      10 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:55.72
FOTOOHI, MISHA         7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:56.80
FRANCO, KIRSTEN L      9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:02.37
SCOTT, PEYTON          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:08.62
LARSON, JACQUELINE     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:19.80
DEFOREST, KRISTINA A.  9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:33.66
BYRD, RIANNA           9 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
DIAZ, CONSTANCE        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
FIELD, EMILY           8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    NO SHOW
GENTLE, NICOLE F.      9 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T     DQUED
STROUP, JILLIAN        7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.25
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.50
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B. 11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.92
UNRUH, URSULA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.21
GODDARD, JESSICA      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      31.22
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      31.23
MILLER, HALLIE        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         31.64
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.72
KVASNICKA, JAQUELINE  12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      31.74
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.18
BUNCH, JESSE          12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      32.48
DENSON, MICHELE       11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      33.65
ABBOTT, ALYSSA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.67
METCALF, LAUREN       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.84
NENZEL, MICHELLE      11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      34.50
GENT, NATASHA         11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      34.58
COMEAUX, JOELLE       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      35.22
THOMAS, EMILY         11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      35.46
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.74
ALTEMARA, SARA        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      35.96
COREY, RACHEL         12 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      36.17
FOSTER, SARAH         12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      37.01
YOUNG, KAITLIN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      37.16
FREEDLUN, ANDREA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      37.19
SCHLAGER, HILARY      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      38.49
BARTOO, LAUREN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      38.65
GERBER, KELSEY        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      39.33
LASSALINE, ANNE MARIE 11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      43.97
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F. 12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      48.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.04
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B. 11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.76
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:09.35
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.12
GODDARD, JESSICA      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:11.02
AFFINITO, MICHON      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.72
LUNCEFORD, REMY A     12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:12.86
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.87
MACCARTY, SARA        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:13.62
METCALF, LAUREN       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:13.91
MILLER, HALLIE        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:14.03
KVASNICKA, JAQUELINE  12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:16.35
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.39
COREY, RACHEL         12 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:20.11
DENSON, MICHELE       11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:21.91
ALTEMARA, SARA        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:22.50
GENT, NATASHA         11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:23.14
NENZEL, MICHELLE      11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:23.26
YOUNG, KAITLIN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:23.39
BRANDL, MAYA          11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:24.75
GERBER, KELSEY        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:27.79
FREEDLUN, ANDREA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:34.34
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F. 12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:01.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B. 11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.81
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.43
GODDARD, JESSICA      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      38.07
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      38.38
MILLER, HALLIE        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         38.55
UNRUH, URSULA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.05
BUNCH, JESSE          12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      39.56
DENSON, MICHELE       11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      39.71
METCALF, LAUREN       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      39.93
GERBER, KELSEY        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      40.14
COMEAUX, JOELLE       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      41.00
YOUNG, KAITLIN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      41.01
ABBOTT, ALYSSA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.28
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.31
THOMAS, EMILY         11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      43.04
BEACH, SUPRIYA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.76
GENT, NATASHA         11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      44.12
COREY, RACHEL         12 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      48.53
SCHLAGER, HILARY      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      48.91
HSIAO, NIKA           11 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      49.76
FOSTER, SARAH         12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      52.45
LASSALINE, ANNE MARIE 11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      54.76
FREEDLUN, ANDREA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      55.55
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F. 12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      58.18
BARTOO, LAUREN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.88
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B. 11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.90
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.06
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:20.08
GODDARD, JESSICA      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:22.18
METCALF, LAUREN       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:22.77
AFFINITO, MICHON      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.95
MACCARTY, SARA        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:23.88
MILLER, HALLIE        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:25.65
YOUNG, KAITLIN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:28.92
GERBER, KELSEY        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:29.06
BRANDL, MAYA          11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:29.80
ENGEL, ELIZABETH L.   11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:29.81
DENSON, MICHELE       11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:30.02
FREEDLUN, ANDREA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:58.18
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F. 12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:22.02
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.98
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B. 11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.24
BUNCH, JESSE          12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      40.95
MILLER, HALLIE        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         41.22
METCALF, LAUREN       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      42.29
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.05
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.31
UNRUH, URSULA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.42
DENSON, MICHELE       11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      44.49
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.88
THOMAS, EMILY         11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      45.29
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      45.68
ABBOTT, ALYSSA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.01
YOUNG, KAITLIN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      46.35
GODDARD, JESSICA      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      47.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALTEMARA, SARA        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      47.80
COREY, RACHEL         12 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      48.15
BEACH, SUPRIYA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.23
SCHLAGER, HILARY      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      48.48
FOSTER, SARAH         12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      48.91
NENZEL, MICHELLE      11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      50.02
GENT, NATASHA         11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      50.04
GERBER, KELSEY        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      51.04
COMEAUX, JOELLE       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      53.23
LASSALINE, ANNE MARIE 11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      53.81
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F. 12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      55.89
BARTOO, LAUREN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      57.30
FREEDLUN, ANDREA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:10.73
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.88
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B. 11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.44
BUNCH, JESSE          12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:26.58
KVASNICKA, JAQUELINE  12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:26.80
AFFINITO, MICHON      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.05
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.14
MACCARTY, SARA        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:32.37
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.52
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.52
MILLER, HALLIE        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:33.81
METCALF, LAUREN       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:34.83
DENSON, MICHELE       11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:40.67
YOUNG, KAITLIN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:40.96
GODDARD, JESSICA      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:46.21
COREY, RACHEL         12 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:46.58
GERBER, KELSEY        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:47.13
ALTEMARA, SARA        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:48.39
GENT, NATASHA         11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:48.50
NENZEL, MICHELLE      11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:49.08
BRANDL, MAYA          11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:52.42
ENGEL, ELIZABETH L.   11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:56.01
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F. 12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:06.48
BILBREY, BETHANY      11 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    2:13.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.77
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.94
AFFINITO, MICHON      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.89
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B. 11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.56
COREY, RACHEL         12 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      37.20
GODDARD, JESSICA      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      37.69
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.77
MILLER, HALLIE        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         38.29
KVASNICKA, JAQUELINE  12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      39.24
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.52
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      40.74
GENT, NATASHA         11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      41.23
METCALF, LAUREN       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      42.33
MACCARTY, SARA        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      42.39
DENSON, MICHELE       11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      42.95
BRANDL, MAYA          11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      43.47
ALTEMARA, SARA        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      44.71
NENZEL, MICHELLE      11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      47.87
GERBER, KELSEY        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      50.04
ENGEL, ELIZABETH L.   11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      51.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F. 12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.37
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.26
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B. 11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.71
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.95
GODDARD, JESSICA      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:28.19
METCALF, LAUREN       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:30.95
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:35.65
ALTEMARA, SARA        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:46.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.47
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B. 11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.82
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.34
UNRUH, URSULA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.43
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.51
HALEY, RACHEL         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.11
GODDARD, JESSICA      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:24.33
ABBOTT, ALYSSA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.56
MILLER, HALLIE        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:24.64
METCALF, LAUREN       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:25.23
BUNCH, JESSE          12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:25.63
THOMAS, EMILY         11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:30.97
COREY, RACHEL         12 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:32.10
DENSON, MICHELE       11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:33.32
YOUNG, KAITLIN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:35.48
ALTEMARA, SARA        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:35.52
GENT, NATASHA         11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:35.61
COMEAUX, JOELLE       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:36.44
NENZEL, MICHELLE      11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:38.39
GERBER, KELSEY        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:38.76
SCHLAGER, HILARY      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:47.43
BARTOO, LAUREN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:48.63
FREEDLUN, ANDREA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:04.26
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F. 12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:10.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIGDON, CHARLENE      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.78
KELLER, MEGAN         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      27.15
NIEHOFF, DONYA R      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      27.87
THEILEMANN, TARA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.87
BUSCH, MANDEE         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.10
SEAMONS, KONNIE       15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      28.53
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL     14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      28.71
GUZMAN, KELLIE        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.75
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.76
LILLEGARD, SARAH      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      29.00
NEWMAN, REBEKAH       16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      29.48
LILLEGARD, JANET      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      29.49
ESPIL, RACHEL         15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         29.68
CROSNO, RAYME         13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         29.76
DENSON, STEPHANIE     13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      29.86
WARD, JESSIE          13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      29.88
HIGGINS, WHITNEY      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      30.03
KEDDINGTON, REBECCA   14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      30.28
GUZMAN, PENNY         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.40
OLIVER, ASHLEY        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         30.52
DEUS, TRICIA          16 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU      31.74
DAVIS, STEFANIE       13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         31.84
HALL, TAMARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.58
MILLER, DELETTE R.    13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         33.30
PAGNI, JENNIFER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIGDON, CHARLENE      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.04
COSTELLA, LAUREN      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      57.22
KELLER, MEGAN         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      58.78
BROWNING, LAUREN      14 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      58.81
THEILEMANN, TARA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.56
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.40
SEAMONS, KONNIE       15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:00.46
BUSCH, MANDEE         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.76
LILLEGARD, SARAH      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:01.86
NEWMAN, REBEKAH       16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:03.46
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL     14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:04.34
GIBSON, AMANDA        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.56
KEDDINGTON, REBECCA   14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:05.49
LILLEGARD, JANET      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:05.68
MEYER, KRISTIE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.75
COLLIN, LINDSAY       13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:05.82
HIGGINS, WHITNEY      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:05.83
DENSON, STEPHANIE     13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:05.95
CROSNO, RAYME         13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:06.11
ESPIL, RACHEL         15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:06.21
OLIVER, ASHLEY        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:07.00
NIEHOFF, DONYA R      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:10.12
WARD, JESSIE          13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:11.04
CASE, JACI            13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:12.64
HALL, TAMARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.74
DAVIS, STEFANIE       13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:12.78
MILLER, DELETTE R.    13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:22.18
SLEGLICH, LAURIE R.   13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:24.90
PAGNI, JENNIFER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.48
SLEGLICH, LINDSEY R.  14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:49.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIGDON, CHARLENE      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.53
KELLER, MEGAN         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:01.59
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.89
THEILEMANN, TARA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.41
MEYER, KRISTIE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.35
BUSCH, MANDEE         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.74
SEAMONS, KONNIE       15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:13.71
CROSNO, RAYME         13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:13.74
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL     14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:14.33
KEDDINGTON, REBECCA   14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:15.08
LILLEGARD, SARAH      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:15.23
LILLEGARD, JANET      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:15.50
NEWMAN, REBEKAH       16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:15.75
HIGGINS, WHITNEY      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:19.09
OLIVER, ASHLEY        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:19.76
DENSON, STEPHANIE     13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:20.19
GUZMAN, KELLIE        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.29
DAVIS, STEFANIE       13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:23.11
WARD, JESSIE          13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:26.14
MILLER, DELETTE R.    13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:31.03
PAGNI, JENNIFER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:39.73
DEUS, TRICIA          16 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIGDON, CHARLENE      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.05
KELLER, MEGAN         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:12.60
COSTELLA, LAUREN      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:15.63
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.72
THEILEMANN, TARA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.38
BROWNING, LAUREN      14 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:29.01
MEYER, KRISTIE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.96
CROSNO, RAYME         13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:36.39
LILLEGARD, SARAH      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:36.47
OLIVER, ASHLEY        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:40.16
KEDDINGTON, REBECCA   14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:42.24
NEWMAN, REBEKAH       16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:43.06
HIGGINS, WHITNEY      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:43.61
MILLER, DELETTE R.    13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:15.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REICHARDT, BRITTANY   17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.35
BROWNING, LAUREN      14 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:15.91
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.40
ESPIL, RACHEL         15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:17.43
KELLER, MEGAN         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:22.17
COLLIN, LINDSAY       13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:22.27
HALL, TAMARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.15
BUSCH, MANDEE         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.26
DENSON, STEPHANIE     13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:23.72
GIBSON, AMANDA        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.63
CROSNO, RAYME         13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:27.27
SEAMONS, KONNIE       15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:29.97
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL     14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:30.14
MILLER, DELETTE R.    13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:35.04
WARD, JESSIE          13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:36.28
CASE, JACI            13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:37.54
DAVIS, STEFANIE       13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:37.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SLEGLICH, LAURIE R.   13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:53.55
PAGNI, JENNIFER       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:59.10
SLEGLICH, LINDSEY R.  14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KELLER, MEGAN         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:00.85
REICHARDT, BRITTANY   17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.91
COSTELLA, LAUREN      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:03.75
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.86
ESPIL, RACHEL         15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:09.59
NIEHOFF, DONYA R      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:09.94
SEAMONS, KONNIE       15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:10.16
COLLIN, LINDSAY       13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:10.80
THEILEMANN, TARA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.91
LILLEGARD, SARAH      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:11.07
HALL, TAMARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.31
BUSCH, MANDEE         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.03
BROWNING, LAUREN      14 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:13.05
LILLEGARD, ELLEN      16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:13.09
GIBSON, AMANDA        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.51
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL     14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:13.64
HIGGINS, WHITNEY      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:15.24
CROSNO, RAYME         13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:18.09
KEDDINGTON, REBECCA   14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:19.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COSTELLA, LAUREN      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    4:39.61
KELLER, MEGAN         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    4:53.10
RIGDON, CHARLENE      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:59.17
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:00.88
SEAMONS, KONNIE       15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:24.77
HALL, TAMARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:26.23
ESPIL, RACHEL         15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       5:33.64
LILLEGARD, ELLEN      16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:35.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIGDON, CHARLENE      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:59.66
COSTELLA, LAUREN      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:00.22
KELLER, MEGAN         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:03.29
THEILEMANN, TARA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:05.94
BROWNING, LAUREN      14 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:14.55
LILLEGARD, ELLEN      16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:15.55
NEWMAN, REBEKAH       16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:15.61
BUSCH, MANDEE         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:15.74
LILLEGARD, JANET      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:18.88
HIGGINS, WHITNEY      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:18.91
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.92
MEYER, KRISTIE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:19.09
GIBSON, AMANDA        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:21.03
ESPIL, RACHEL         15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:22.33
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL     14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:24.00
HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B. 11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:24.86
OLIVER, ASHLEY        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:26.19
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:29.24
SACHDEV, ARATHI       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:29.41
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.59
OLIVER, REBEKAH       10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:34.95
DAVIS, STEFANIE       13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:37.70
MACCARTY, SARA        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:38.95
KVASNICKA, JAQUELINE  12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:42.03
ONEILL, KATIE         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:44.83
BRATTON, ASHLEY       12 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    2:52.34
NENZEL, MICHELLE      11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:54.80
LARSON, NICOLE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:58.23
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:03.60
STEPHEN, MANDY        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:10.53
KVASNICKA, BRITTANY    9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:13.86
GARNER, SARA          10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:15.50
MILLS, JUSTEEN        10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:19.38
JUDGE, DANIELLE       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:20.86
LIMING, ADDISON R.    10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:27.41
KENNEDY, KATHERINE F. 12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    4:20.38
HARVEY, ERICA         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COSTELLA, LAUREN      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:12.14
RIGDON, CHARLENE      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:35.17
THEILEMANN, TARA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:35.87
LILLEGARD, ELLEN      16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    6:04.21
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:10.28
LILLEGARD, JANET      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    6:13.18
HIGGINS, WHITNEY      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    6:17.69
OLIVER, ASHLEY        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       6:21.72
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL     14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    6:34.68
GODDARD, JESSICA      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    6:52.01
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    6:52.31
KEDDINGTON, REBECCA   14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    6:54.64
BUNCH, JESSE          12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    7:24.16
BRATTON, ASHLEY       12 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    7:36.49
LARSON, NICOLE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    7:39.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COSTELLA, LAUREN      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   17:36.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL     14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S   22:32.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COSTELLA, LAUREN      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:31.95
HOUSTON, KATY         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.45
RIGDON, CHARLENE      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:45.23
ESPIL, RACHEL         15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:49.57
LILLEGARD, SARAH      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:01.58
LILLEGARD, ELLEN      16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:03.63
DENSON, STEPHANIE     13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:03.64
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL     14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:03.97
CROSNO, RAYME         13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:09.14
STEELE, JESSICA       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KELLER, MEGAN         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:11.23
COSTELLA, LAUREN      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:15.84
HALL, TAMARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:44.26
HIGGINS, WHITNEY      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:46.34
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL     14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:50.24
KEDDINGTON, REBECCA   14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:59.65
HEMPLEMAN, BETH       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
LILLEGARD, ELLEN      16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COSTELLA, LAUREN      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:14.13
KELLER, MEGAN         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:18.71
THEILEMANN, TARA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.36
LINDSEY, ANDREA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.79
MEYER, KRISTIE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.06
BUSCH, MANDEE         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:42.25
LILLEGARD, JANET      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:43.88
CROSNO, RAYME         13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:43.95
GUZMAN, KELLIE        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:45.61
OLIVER, ASHLEY        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:48.44
GUZMAN, PENNY         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:50.69
DAVIS, STEFANIE       13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:55.72
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:06.58
OWENS, JESSELL        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:09.29
STEELE, JESSICA       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:18.02
NENZEL, MICHELLE      11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:20.34
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:23.76
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:24.22
HAMES, KAYLEE          9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:33.24
LARSON, NICOLE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DDST, GIRL 13-UP      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:04.80
DDST, GIRLS B RELAY 1 16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:08.09
CARS, GIRLS C RELAY 1 15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:10.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DDST, GIRLS RELAY 11- 12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:20.73
CARS, GIRLS B RELAY 1 15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:21.68
DDST, GIRLS B RELAY 1 12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:23.94
CARS, GIRLS A RELAY 1 15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:24.84
LASS, GIRLS A RELAY 9 10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:44.85
DDST, GIRLS RELAY 9-1 10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 M. R.                                   EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DDST, GIRL 13-UP      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:15.91
LASS, GIRLS B RELAY 1 16 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:18.65
DDST, GIRLS B RELAY 1 16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:29.98
FBST, WWST GIRLS RELA 15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:34.55
LASS, GIRLS A RELAY 9 10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:35.61
DDST, GIRLS C RELAY 1 14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:45.57
WINN, GIRLS RELAY 10- 10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:49.72
LASS, GIRLS RELAY 13- 15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:03.01
DDST, GIRLS RELAY 11- 12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:09.41
DDST, GIRLS RELAY 9-1 10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 M. R.                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
UNATT, GIRLS RELAY  1 17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:26.50
DDST, GIRL 13-UP      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    4:58.24
DDST, GIRLS B RELAY 1 16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:11.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARS, GIRLS B RELAY 1 15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:06.49
CARS, GIRLS RELAY 11- 12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:06.88
CARS, GIRLS C RELAY 1 15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:19.38
LASS, GIRLS A RELAY 9 10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:24.55
FBST, WWST GIRLS 8 &   8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:38.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LASS, GIRLS RELAY 13- 15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:03.22
FBST, WWST GIRLS 9-10 10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:14.81
FBST, WWST GIRLS RELA 15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:21.51
DDST, GIRLS RELAY 11- 12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:28.24
LASS, GIRLS RELAY 9-1 10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:36.72
FBST, WWST GIRLS 11-1 12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:44.27
DDST, GIRLS RELAY 9-1 10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:56.67
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DDST, GIRL 13-UP      14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    4:25.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENT, TRAVIS C.        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      18.59
KOCI, PHILIP M.        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       18.96
MCDONNELL, CIAN G.     8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      18.96
TOURNEY, NICHOLAS      8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      19.45
GENASCI, LUCA S.       6 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      21.00
HERZOG, IAN            7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      23.65
HOSKINS, RYAN          7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      24.03
ENGEL, MARK R.         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      24.68
SHIH, STEVEN           6 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      26.26
STUBNAR, SHAWN         6 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      29.71
HIGGINS, WALKER S.     7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      32.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCI, PHILIP M.        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       24.42
HIGGINS, WALKER S.     7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      26.12
MCDONNELL, CIAN G.     8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      26.13
TOURNEY, NICHOLAS      8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      27.84
HERZOG, IAN            7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      28.37
GENASCI, LUCA S.       6 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      28.85
ENGEL, MARK R.         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      29.03
GENT, TRAVIS C.        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      31.65
SHIH, STEVEN           6 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      35.23
STUBNAR, SHAWN         6 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      39.06
HOSKINS, RYAN          7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDONNELL, CIAN G.     8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      27.67
GENT, TRAVIS C.        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      27.97
TOURNEY, NICHOLAS      8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      28.12
HERZOG, IAN            7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      28.68
KOCI, PHILIP M.        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.78
GENASCI, LUCA S.       6 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      34.00
HOSKINS, RYAN          7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      38.37
STUBNAR, SHAWN         6 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOROTKIN, BRIAN J      7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       21.39
MCDONNELL, CIAN G.     8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      25.17
REED, ALBERT J.        7 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      26.40
LOGUE, TYLER           8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      30.75
HERZOG, IAN            7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      37.93
STUBNAR, SHAWN         6 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.61
WILLETT, ANDREW       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      30.79
BUNCH, DANE            9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      34.24
PERKINS, BRIAN        10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      36.19
RADEMAKER, ADRIAN      9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      38.85
SCOTT, MYLES          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.67
KOROTKIN, BRIAN J      7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.00
MCDONNELL, CIAN G.     8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      42.39
MCKENNA, SEAN         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      42.75
REED, ALBERT J.        7 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      43.96
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL  9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      45.05
LARUE, MICHAEL J.     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         45.45
TOURNEY, NICHOLAS      8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      46.94
PARQUE, NICK J.        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         47.18
LOGUE, TYLER           8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      49.36
ROMAGNOLO, SEBASTIANI 10 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      50.98
HERZOG, IAN            7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      54.42
PETERSON, JOHN S.     10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      54.66
HERZOG, ZACHARY M      9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:01.34
PERRY, A.J.            9 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:03.17
VON, PAUL              9 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:03.89
STUBNAR, SHAWN         6 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:04.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLETT, ANDREW       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:10.22
PERKINS, BRIAN        10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:27.06
RADEMAKER, ADRIAN      9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:30.69
SCOTT, MYLES          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:34.08
KOCI, PHILIP M.        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.50
MCKENNA, SEAN         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:38.51
MCDONNELL, CIAN G.     8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:39.27
TOURNEY, NICHOLAS      8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:45.93
ENGEL, JONATHAN J.    10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:46.12
PARQUE, NICK J.        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:48.84
HERZOG, IAN            7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:00.67
HOSKINS, RYAN          7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:04.44
ROMAGNOLO, SEBASTIANI 10 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    2:07.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLETT, ANDREW       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      36.64
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.83
PERKINS, BRIAN        10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      45.88
RADEMAKER, ADRIAN      9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      48.33
SCOTT, MYLES          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.92
MCKENNA, SEAN         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      51.85
LARUE, MICHAEL J.     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         52.28
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL  9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      54.80
PARQUE, NICK J.        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         54.87
MCDONNELL, CIAN G.     8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      55.15
LOGUE, TYLER           8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      59.47
REED, ROBERT           9 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      59.73
HERZOG, IAN            7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:00.25
PETERSON, JOHN S.     10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:00.64
HIGGINS, WALKER S.     7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:00.94
PERRY, A.J.            9 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:01.54
TOURNEY, NICHOLAS      8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:03.34
ROMAGNOLO, SEBASTIANI 10 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:03.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VON, PAUL              9 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:08.56
STUBNAR, SHAWN         6 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:30.30
HERZOG, ZACHARY M      9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLETT, ANDREW       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:18.84
RADEMAKER, ADRIAN      9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:44.37
ENGEL, JONATHAN J.    10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:46.11
HERZOG, ZACHARY M      9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:54.25
PARQUE, NICK J.        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:54.44
MCKENNA, SEAN         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:55.95
SCOTT, MYLES          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.89
PERKINS, BRIAN        10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      42.99
WILLETT, ANDREW       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      43.96
BUNCH, DANE            9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      48.52
SCOTT, MYLES          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.61
LARUE, MICHAEL J.     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         50.45
KOROTKIN, BRIAN J      7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.54
RADEMAKER, ADRIAN      9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      55.36
ROMAGNOLO, SEBASTIANI 10 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      55.82
PARQUE, NICK J.        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         58.24
MCDONNELL, CIAN G.     8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:00.14
TOURNEY, NICHOLAS      8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:06.87
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL  9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:08.12
HERZOG, IAN            7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:10.01
REED, ALBERT J.        7 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:17.18
REED, ROBERT           9 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:22.74
MCKENNA, SEAN         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
PERRY, A.J.            9 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
PETERSON, JOHN S.     10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLETT, ANDREW       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:33.87
PERKINS, BRIAN        10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:34.11
SCOTT, MYLES          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:49.45
LARUE, MICHAEL J.     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:51.02
PARQUE, NICK J.        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:57.34
RADEMAKER, ADRIAN      9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:03.59
ROMAGNOLO, SEBASTIANI 10 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    2:05.85
ENGEL, JONATHAN J.    10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:08.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLETT, ANDREW       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      37.76
PERKINS, BRIAN        10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      41.70
RADEMAKER, ADRIAN      9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      52.23
SCOTT, MYLES          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.97
KOCI, PHILIP M.        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       54.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL  9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      59.21
ROMAGNOLO, SEBASTIANI 10 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:00.52
ENGEL, JONATHAN J.    10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:01.64
MCDONNELL, CIAN G.     8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:07.80
LARUE, MICHAEL J.     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:07.86
TOURNEY, NICHOLAS      8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:17.55
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERKINS, BRIAN        10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:45.46
ROMAGNOLO, SEBASTIANI 10 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    2:14.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLETT, ANDREW       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:22.07
BUNCH, DANE            9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:29.45
PERKINS, BRIAN        10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:35.30
SCOTT, MYLES          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:41.97
RADEMAKER, ADRIAN      9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:47.21
MCDONNELL, CIAN G.     8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    2:00.36
TOURNEY, NICHOLAS      8 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    2:03.64
PARQUE, NICK J.        9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:11.12
REED, ROBERT           9 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    2:11.70
HERZOG, IAN            7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:25.28
REED, ALBERT J.        7 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PORTELA, ANTHONY      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.19
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      27.27
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.22
WILLETT, MATTHEW      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      30.35
STROUP, TODD          11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.32
DEFOREST, DOUG K.     11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      34.77
MARINO, STEVEN        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         35.22
KOECK, GREG S.        11 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      37.62
CEGLIA, NICK          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      40.32
KING, ALEX W.         12 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       54.21
BROWN, ROYCE          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      59.21
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.73
WILLETT, MATTHEW      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:09.92
OBARR, STEPHEN        12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:10.94
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.46
DEFOREST, DOUG K.     11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:18.28
STROUP, TODD          11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:20.05
MARINO, STEVEN        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:20.27
KOECK, GREG S.        11 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:30.67
CEGLIA, NICK          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:32.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PORTELA, ANTHONY      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.19
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      33.34
KOROTKIN, JASON       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.47
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.85
WILLETT, MATTHEW      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      35.96
STROUP, TODD          11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      39.69
DEFOREST, DOUG K.     11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      41.97
MARINO, STEVEN        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         42.24
KOECK, GREG S.        11 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      50.40
CEGLIA, NICK          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      58.77
KING, ALEX W.         12 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM     1:07.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:12.58
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.54
WILLETT, MATTHEW      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:17.98
COLLIN, SEAN          12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:20.12
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.50
OBARR, STEPHEN        12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:26.03
STROUP, TODD          11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:29.32
DEFOREST, DOUG K.     11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:29.53
MARINO, STEVEN        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:30.97
KOECK, GREG S.        11 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:46.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PORTELA, ANTHONY      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.66
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      38.07
WILLETT, MATTHEW      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      40.61
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.11
MARINO, STEVEN        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         44.23
STROUP, TODD          11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      44.68
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.37
KOECK, GREG S.        11 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      51.74
KING, ALEX W.         12 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       55.79
DEFOREST, DOUG K.     11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:25.17
WILLETT, MATTHEW      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:27.64
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.64
COLLIN, SEAN          12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:30.77
OBARR, STEPHEN        12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:31.20
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:35.96
MARINO, STEVEN        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:38.57
STROUP, TODD          11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:41.10
KOECK, GREG S.        11 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:50.63
DEFOREST, DOUG K.     11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:03.20
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      31.04
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.16
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.08
WILLETT, MATTHEW      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      37.16
COLLIN, SEAN          12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      37.60
STROUP, TODD          11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      38.79
OBARR, STEPHEN        12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         41.41
DEFOREST, DOUG K.     11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      44.76
MARINO, STEVEN        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         45.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PORTELA, ANTHONY      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.17
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.83
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:13.20
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.27
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PORTELA, ANTHONY      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.61
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:09.66
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.46
WILLETT, MATTHEW      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:16.90
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.24
STROUP, TODD          11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:28.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARINO, STEVEN        11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:29.29
DEFOREST, DOUG K.     11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:40.43
KOECK, GREG S.        11 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:53.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHWEIGERT, NICK      15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      24.52
THEILEMANN, RYAN      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.06
BARBER, JUSTIN        14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      25.27
STURGESS, ANDY        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      25.46
PERKINS, CHRIS        15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      26.16
CANALE, DAN           16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      26.38
SCOTT, WILLIAM        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         26.46
CRONK, SCOTT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      27.35
HARDY, JORDAN         15 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T      27.35
OWENS, RYAN           15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      27.36
MCAFEE, KYLE          15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      27.45
MACCARTY, BEN         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      27.55
MEYER, JEFFREY        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      27.74
MARINO, FRANK         14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         28.41
BURKE, DUNCAN A.      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.61
FOTOOHI, JONATHAN     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      28.80
MCENTIRE, MARCO       13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      29.55
STROUP, JEFF          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      32.39
AUSTIN, MATT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      33.46
LARUE, WILLIAM A.     13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         39.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISCHER, EVAN         17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      51.86
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         52.95
KEEGAN, PETER         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      54.20
COSTELLA, RYAN        17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      54.67
SCHWEIGERT, NICK      15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      55.10
STURGESS, ANDY        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      55.45
THEILEMANN, RYAN      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.76
PERKINS, CHRIS        15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      58.08
CRONK, SCOTT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      58.91
SCOTT, WILLIAM        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         58.93
MACCARTY, BEN         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:00.13
CANALE, DAN           16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:02.28
MARINO, FRANK         14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:02.36
FOTOOHI, JONATHAN     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:03.23
OWENS, RYAN           15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:03.35
MCAFEE, KYLE          15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:03.41
MEYER, JEFFREY        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:03.50
MCENTIRE, MARCO       13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:04.18
STROUP, JEFF          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:14.76
AUSTIN, MATT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:16.33
BILBREY, AARON        13 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:20.71
LARUE, WILLIAM A.     13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:39.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARBER, JUSTIN        14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:01.32
SCHWEIGERT, NICK      15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:01.85
THEILEMANN, RYAN      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.77
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:04.12
SCOTT, WILLIAM        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:06.59
MEYER, JEFFREY        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:07.22
CRONK, SCOTT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:07.39
STURGESS, ANDY        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:09.44
MACCARTY, BEN         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:09.50
PERKINS, CHRIS        15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:10.83
MCAFEE, KYLE          15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:11.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OWENS, RYAN           15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:12.48
MARINO, FRANK         14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:13.01
HARDY, JORDAN         15 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:13.19
BURKE, DUNCAN A.      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.32
FOTOOHI, JONATHAN     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:15.30
STROUP, JEFF          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:32.17
LARUE, WILLIAM A.     13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:50.35
MCENTIRE, MARCO       13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISCHER, EVAN         17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:07.37
BARBER, JUSTIN        14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:09.04
COSTELLA, RYAN        17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:10.08
SCHWEIGERT, NICK      15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:15.26
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:17.16
KEEGAN, PETER         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:18.99
THEILEMANN, RYAN      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:19.22
CRONK, SCOTT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:24.45
SCOTT, WILLIAM        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:27.31
MACCARTY, BEN         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:30.61
STURGESS, ANDY        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:31.28
OWENS, RYAN           15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:36.53
MCAFEE, KYLE          15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:39.40
MCENTIRE, MARCO       13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:42.73
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISCHER, EVAN         17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:04.40
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:08.58
BARBER, JUSTIN        14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:10.95
MARINO, FRANK         14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:11.33
CANALE, DAN           16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:11.59
MACCARTY, BEN         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:14.43
THEILEMANN, RYAN      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.24
SCOTT, WILLIAM        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:15.73
PERKINS, CHRIS        15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:16.04
CRONK, SCOTT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:18.16
FOTOOHI, JONATHAN     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:26.78
AUSTIN, MATT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:27.40
STROUP, JEFF          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:31.41
MCENTIRE, MARCO       13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:33.62
BILBREY, AARON        13 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:40.11
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISCHER, EVAN         17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      57.43
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         57.62
COSTELLA, RYAN        17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      57.89
BARBER, JUSTIN        14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:01.34
KEEGAN, PETER         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:02.42
SCHWEIGERT, NICK      15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:02.81
THEILEMANN, RYAN      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.72
CANALE, DAN           16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:05.47
CRONK, SCOTT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:06.12
STURGESS, ANDY        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:06.37
MCAFEE, KYLE          15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:09.37
PERKINS, CHRIS        15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:10.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOTT, WILLIAM        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:10.30
MARINO, FRANK         14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:12.36
MACCARTY, BEN         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:12.54
MCENTIRE, MARCO       13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:15.85
ODLIN, TED            14 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    1:17.72
OWENS, RYAN           15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:17.80
STROUP, JEFF          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:43.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARBER, JUSTIN        14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    4:33.14
THEILEMANN, RYAN      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:56.98
STURGESS, ANDY        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:05.76
CRONK, SCOTT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:15.62
SCOTT, WILLIAM        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       5:42.28
MCENTIRE, MARCO       13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISCHER, EVAN         17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:51.34
COSTELLA, RYAN        17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:55.68
BARBER, JUSTIN        14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:56.41
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:56.55
THEILEMANN, RYAN      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:01.93
STURGESS, ANDY        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:02.30
KEEGAN, PETER         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:02.85
SCHWEIGERT, NICK      15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:03.09
MACCARTY, BEN         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:08.13
SHIH, DAVID           11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:11.86
MEYER, JEFFREY        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:15.27
CANALE, DAN           16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:15.41
PERKINS, CHRIS        15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:15.67
MCAFEE, KYLE          15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:16.27
MARINO, FRANK         14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:16.99
ODLIN, TED            14 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    2:17.81
OWENS, RYAN           15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:22.51
FOTOOHI, JONATHAN     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:22.74
WILLETT, MATTHEW      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:28.32
WILLETT, ANDREW       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:28.37
AUSTIN, MATT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:47.82
PERKINS, BRIAN        10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:05.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARBER, JUSTIN        14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:01.14
COSTELLA, RYAN        17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:05.72
STURGESS, ANDY        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:47.03
SCHWEIGERT, NICK      15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    5:50.02
SHEPARD, BRIAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:11.08
MARINO, FRANK         14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       6:13.19
ODLIN, TED            14 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    6:13.80
RADEMAKER, ADRIAN      9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    8:46.67
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARBER, JUSTIN        14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   17:13.82
COSTELLA, RYAN        17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   17:40.98
PERKINS, CHRIS        15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S   22:23.20
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:28.84
MARINO, FRANK         14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:34.29
MACCARTY, BEN         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:36.33
THEILEMANN, RYAN      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.17
CANALE, DAN           16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:41.70
STURGESS, ANDY        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:50.24
PERKINS, CHRIS        15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:50.50
KOROTKIN, JASON       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:55.40
HARDY, JORDAN         15 PC SOUTH TAHOE SWIM T    2:56.09
AUSTIN, MATT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:06.64
WILLETT, MATTHEW      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:07.85
STROUP, JEFF          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:13.20
BURKE, DUNCAN A.      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:19.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARBER, JUSTIN        14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:09.66
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:14.94
KOROTKIN, JASON       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:28.59
CRONK, SCOTT          14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:29.49
SCHWEIGERT, NICK      15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:31.65
CANALE, DAN           16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:41.64
BURKE, DUNCAN A.      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:46.76
PERKINS, CHRIS        15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:55.27
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:12.06
THEILEMANN, RYAN      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.40
SCHWEIGERT, NICK      15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:19.65
MACCARTY, BEN         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:26.17
MARINO, FRANK         14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:29.90
FOTOOHI, JONATHAN     13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:41.63
OWENS, RYAN           15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:41.83
WILLETT, ANDREW       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:50.83
CARRICO, MICHAEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:07.03
BUNCH, DANE            9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:07.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    OPEN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DDST, BOYS RELAY 13UP 14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      59.90
CARS, BOY C RELAY 13U 17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:05.18
CARS, BOYS B RELAY 13 16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:05.42
DDST, BOYS B RELAY 13 13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:06.29
CARS, BOYS RELAY 10UN 10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:25.89
WINN, FBST BOYS RELAY 10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:34.10
DDST, BOYS RELAY 9-10 10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:51.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    OPEN    200 M. R.                                   EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LASS, BOYS B RELAY 13 15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:01.25
DDST, BOYS RELAY 13UP 14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:02.14
WWST, FBST TAHO BO RE 15 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:02.86
DDST, BOYS B RELAY 13 13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:34.75
LASS, BOYS RELAY 13-U 15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:07.27
DDST, BOYS RELAY 9-10 10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:20.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    OPEN    400 M. R.                                   EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DDST, BOYS B RELAY 13 13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    4:25.78
DDST, BOYS RELAY 13UP 14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:23.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1027
                                          D O U G L A S  D O L F I N S  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-171                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    OPEN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARS, BOYS B RELAY 13 16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      52.28
CARS, BOYS A RELAY 11 12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:04.32
FBST, WWST BOYS 11-12 12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:30.23
DDST, BOYS RELAY 9-10 10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:40.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    OPEN    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FBST, WWST SPAR BOYS  15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:46.88
LASS, BOYS RELAY 13-U 15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:53.04
DDST, BOYS RELAY 11-1 12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:15.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    OPEN    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DDST, BOYS RELAY 13UP 14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    4:17.04