S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DO, KIM               16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.51
COURTOIS, VALERIE     18 PC TERAPINS                25.63
CAETANO, SAMANTHA     17 PC TERAPINS                25.68
DIZON, CRISELDA E     18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.79
HEALEY, LAURA         14 PC TERAPINS                25.80
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.86
FOWLES, LESLIE        17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.92
WILHELM, LURA L       18 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM      25.93
WEIMAN, CANDACE       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.96
MORGAN, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.97
JOHNSON, MELISSA A    16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      26.03
BARRY, ALISON         17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.08
AVILLA, LEILANI       17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      26.14
CHIANG, LIZ           16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.20
HA, ALLISON           17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.28
SCHWARCK, HEIDI       20 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.32
DARNELL, BLAIR        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.37
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.37
MOIRAO, JACQUELINE    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.42
AVILLA, LEAH          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      26.43
SATER, KATY           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      26.50
THOMPSON, JANCY       17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.56
SVOBODA, LEANNE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.59
TAPPER, LISA          15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.67
BIENATI, CHRISTINA    16 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      26.80
FREIBERGS, KERSTA     15 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      26.80
AIKEN, ASHLEY         16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      26.85
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE N   16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      26.85
MOECKEL, KATIE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          26.87
BROCK, STACY          16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      26.94
WILLIAMS, KELLY       16 PC TERAPINS                26.96
HUFF, JACQUI          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      26.97
SCHUYLER, MALLORY     14 PC TERAPINS                27.06
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.15
PERIA, HANNAH         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.15
TRAN, DENISE          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      27.21
LEES, JEN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.29
MUENTER, JENNA        14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      27.33
COLER, CATHY          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.34
SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA    17 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      27.43
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      27.45
OETTINGER, NICOLE     12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      27.46
PLUME, ELIZABETH      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.53
BYERS, LINDSEY        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.55
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.58
OTO, SALLIE           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      27.66
SALAZAR, SARAH        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      27.66
BIENATI, ANGIE        11 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      27.67
ECKARD, ASHLEY        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.67
PODESTO, MARISA       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.67
ABBOTT, VALERIE       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.68
GRUTER, ASHLEY        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      27.75
MORSILLI, HEATHER     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.76
PETERSEN, LISA A      15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.82
HOLMES, LINDSEY       14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      27.84
KUMPAN, JULIA         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      27.94
JURIK, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.04
KOHS, CATHERINE A     15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      28.04
JENKINS, COURTNEY A   13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      28.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACKEY, AMY L         18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      28.15
BACHTEL, AMY          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.16
BENDER, JESSICA I     14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       28.16
WOO, TERESA           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.17
ATKINS, KRISTIN       13 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T      28.24
ROVO, MARINA          14 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      28.27
BURNETT, RACHEL M     14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      28.28
PALMER, LINDSEY N     16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      28.29
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      28.37
GLARROW, CHRISTINE    15 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T      28.59
KELLMANN, SHANNON     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.63
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.65
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      28.65
SLOAN, DEVIN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.70
SCHOENDORF, KATE      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.71
GENTRY, KELLY         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      28.72
WING, TERI            16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      28.72
DEWEY, KATRINA        16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      28.80
HARPER, KIRSTEN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.83
LATTANNER, ANDREA J   16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.87
LEE, SYLVIE           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.92
ROOT, MARISSA         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      28.95
MCCRIMMON, JAMIE      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.97
BARRAZA, ERIKA        14 PC TERAPINS                29.12
FISH, KARI M          15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      29.12
CARLSON, KATIE L      16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      29.14
IRWIN, KATHERINE M    14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      29.14
HARRIS, LISA          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.23
BATES, NIKKI          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.31
MARA, KATHRYN E       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.32
PLUME, REBECCA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.32
ECKARD, DENISE        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.36
LEWIS, KELSEY         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.40
SONDEREGGER, LAUREN   12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.40
LANGNER, BAILEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.42
LATHROP, TERRA        17 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      29.44
AICHELE, SARAH J      12 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM      29.50
MAY, KAELON           14 PC TERAPINS                29.50
JONES, HANNAH         11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      29.54
GELLER, MAAYAN        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.60
RODGERS, LINDSAY      15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.64
AJMANI, NISHA         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.71
DODA, KATIE           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.72
LILLARD, ELIZABETH J  14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      29.73
CARLISLE, LINDSAY     13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      29.75
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.77
ZELAYA, LETICIA       15 PC TERAPINS                29.82
POIRIER, MEGAN        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.85
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.88
AICHELE, ALLISON C    11 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM      29.94
SULPRIZIO, GINA       14 PC TERAPINS                30.06
BATTEN, ERIKA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.12
MOIRAO, JEN           14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.15
BISPO, KARLEE D        9 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM      30.16
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.16
ZELAYA, PATRICIA      12 PC TERAPINS                30.27
FOSTER, AMANDA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.42
DAVIES, ERIN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      30.46
BUSHARD, ANGELA       14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      30.60
FARMER, DEVON         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.89
MCCARTHY, ERIN M      15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      30.98
REED, KIRSTEN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEADS, JACLYN         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      31.06
LAMAY, CHELSEA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.23
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.27
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.09
STREHLOW, STEPHANIE   14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.11
RITCHEY, LINDSEY      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.55
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    NO SHOW
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAETANO, SAMANTHA     17 PC TERAPINS                53.14         26.16
WEIMAN, CANDACE       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.53         27.10
RADECKE, JEN          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       53.54         26.45
COURTOIS, VALERIE     18 PC TERAPINS                54.36         26.47
WILHELM, LURA L       18 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM      54.71         26.49
JOHNSON, MELISSA A    16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      54.85         26.49
KNAPP, ASHLEY         14 PC TERAPINS                55.00         26.90
AVILLA, LEILANI       17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      55.61         26.87
SULPRIZIO, GINA       14 PC TERAPINS                55.65         27.05
AVILLA, LEAH          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      55.72         27.14
BARRY, ALISON         17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.76         27.03
HA, ALLISON           17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.81         27.01
DO, KIM               16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.90         26.75
BRADFORD, JACKIE      13 PC TERAPINS                56.04         27.45
THOMPSON, JANCY       17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.04         27.30
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.07         27.60
DIZON, CRISELDA E     18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.25         27.91
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.27         27.42
MORRELL, SARA N       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      56.54         27.27
HEALEY, LAURA         14 PC TERAPINS                56.65         27.35
KNAPP, LINDSAY        16 PC TERAPINS                56.90         27.56
BIENATI, CHRISTINA    16 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      57.08         27.73
SATER, KATY           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      57.11         27.60
HOUCK, SARAH          15 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      57.20         27.73
MORGAN, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.32         27.90
PLUME, ELIZABETH      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.33         28.24
TERRILL, AMY          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.47         27.99
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.58         27.66
TAPPER, LISA          15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       57.66         27.50
SCHWARCK, HEIDI       20 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.68         28.23
AIKEN, ASHLEY         16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      57.99         28.33
SVOBODA, LEANNE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.05         27.70
MAY, KAELON           14 PC TERAPINS                58.26         28.27
WILLIAMS, KELLY       16 PC TERAPINS                58.28         27.81
DARNELL, BLAIR        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       58.37         27.82
HUFF, JACQUI          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      58.38         28.07
LEES, JEN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.38         28.18
SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA    17 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      58.38         28.31
MOECKEL, KATIE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.45         28.25
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE N   16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      58.78         28.02
TIEDEMAN, KATE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.80         28.98
ABBOTT, VALERIE       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.94         29.00
MORSILLI, HEATHER     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.04         29.03
BACHTEL, AMY          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.15         28.84
KOHS, CATHERINE A     15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      59.20         28.62
SILVA, JENNIFER       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      59.21         28.98
BYERS, LINDSEY        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          59.27         28.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOIRAO, JACQUELINE    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.29         29.57
PERIA, HANNAH         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.30         28.16
SCHUYLER, MEGAN       14 PC TERAPINS                59.35         28.41
ATKINS, KRISTIN       13 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T      59.49         28.91
PETERSEN, LISA A      15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       59.49         29.23
HART, LINDSAY         13 PC TERAPINS                59.50         28.78
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.63         28.66
FREIBERGS, KERSTA     15 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      59.67         28.30
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      59.95         29.33
GRUTER, ASHLEY        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:00.07         28.59
BOOTH, MICHELLE       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.28         29.72
CARLSON, KATIE L      16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:00.34         29.24
BIENATI, ANGIE        11 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:00.36         28.57
BURNETT, RACHEL M     14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:00.50         28.51
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:00.51         29.14
ROGERS, REBECCA       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.60         29.28
SALAZAR, SARAH        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:00.71         29.03
OTO, SALLIE           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:00.79         29.13
BAERWALDT, KANDICE    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.89         29.41
MACKEY, AMY L         18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:00.91         28.95
ROOT, MARISSA         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:00.98         30.02
ECKARD, ASHLEY        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:01.08         29.49
TRAN, DENISE          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:01.10         29.58
KUMPAN, JULIA         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:01.32         29.72
ROBERTS, KENNA        14 PC TERAPINS              1:01.47         29.73
SCHOENDORF, KATE      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:01.51         29.65
AICHELE, LAUREN R     14 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:01.53         29.36
MCCRIMMON, JAMIE      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.56         29.24
ROVO, MARINA          14 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:01.63         29.03
PALMER, LINDSEY N     16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:01.64         29.30
GENTRY, KELLY         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:01.71         30.44
LEWIS, KELSEY         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.83         29.91
LATTANNER, ANDREA J   16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:01.87         29.54
BURKE, JENNIFER       11 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM     1:01.92         30.20
BENDER, JESSICA I     14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:02.15         30.76
WOO, TERESA           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.19         29.48
PLUME, REBECCA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.24         30.11
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.34         30.24
FISH, KARI M          15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:02.38         30.32
OETTINGER, NICOLE     12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:02.46         29.93
HAILE, BAILEY R       15 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:02.47         30.58
JENKINS, COURTNEY A   13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:02.50         30.08
JURIK, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.53         30.42
COLLINS, AMITY        21 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.67         30.59
LANGNER, BAILEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.99         30.66
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:03.00         30.87
IRWIN, KATHERINE M    14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:03.03         30.62
BARRAZA, ERIKA        14 PC TERAPINS              1:03.06         30.34
BRENNAN, SHANA        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.18         30.73
ZELAYA, LETICIA       15 PC TERAPINS              1:03.20         30.46
KELLMANN, SHANNON     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.36         30.02
ZELAYA, PATRICIA      12 PC TERAPINS              1:03.41         30.87
RODGERS, LINDSAY      15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:03.45         30.81
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.48         30.06
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.52         30.59
LEE, SYLVIE           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.52         30.99
FAJANS, ANDREA        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:03.63         30.98
HOLMES, LINDSEY       14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:03.68         30.54
DAVIES, ERIN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:03.71         31.05
CARLISLE, LINDSAY     13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:03.72         31.64
DOYLE, KATIE          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:03.77         30.46
POIRIER, MEGAN        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.79         30.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.82         31.14
WILLIS, DANIELLE E    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.87         30.02
BISPO, KARLEE D        9 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:03.91         30.71
LILLARD, ELIZABETH J  14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:04.01         30.41
BATES, NIKKI          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:04.08         30.99
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.10         30.59
SLOAN, DEVIN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.13         31.30
MEADS, JACLYN         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:04.15         30.72
HARRIS, LISA          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.19         31.35
WING, TERI            16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:04.48         31.36
ECKARD, DENISE        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:04.52         31.19
DEYOREO, SARAH        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:04.56         30.84
AICHELE, SARAH J      12 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:05.16         30.99
FARMER, DEVON         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.26         32.06
DODA, KATIE           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.45         32.24
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:05.54         32.02
MCCARTHY, ERIN M      15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:05.71         31.51
MARA, KATHRYN E       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:05.82         31.13
MOIRAO, JEN           14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.34         33.07
LAMAY, CHELSEA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.36         32.34
GELLER, MAAYAN        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:06.45         31.28
AJMANI, NISHA         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:07.09         31.25
BRADSHAW, NORA        10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:07.21         32.28
BATTEN, ERIKA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.26         31.84
SONDEREGGER, LAUREN   12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:07.86         33.11
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:08.44         31.89
STREHLOW, STEPHANIE   14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.80         33.29
RITCHEY, LINDSEY      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.95         34.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEES, JEN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:56.37         27.52    57.48  1:27.23
COTTON, JESSICA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:58.00         28.34    58.02  1:28.04
JOHNSON, MELISSA A    16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:58.03         27.77    57.72  1:28.18
COLER, CATHY          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:58.45         29.13    59.84  1:29.55
RADECKE, JEN          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:59.01         29.42    59.56  1:29.75
PEDERSEN, BECKY L     15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:59.05         27.75    57.45  1:28.63
HOUCK, SARAH          15 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:59.71         27.90    57.58  1:28.70
DO, KIM               16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:01.15         29.37    59.99  1:30.57
AVILLA, LEAH          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:01.33         28.70    59.32  1:30.77
MORGAN, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:02.17         29.25  1:00.07  1:31.15
TIEDEMAN, KATE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:02.38         29.38  1:00.45  1:31.78
MOECKEL, JEN          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:03.00         29.91  1:01.19  1:32.52
TERRILL, AMY          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:04.37         29.64  1:01.37  1:33.27
SILVA, JENNIFER       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:04.41         29.89  1:01.58  1:33.81
PLUME, ELIZABETH      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:04.56         28.98  1:00.75  1:32.77
NELSON, JULIE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:05.08         30.29  1:02.33  1:34.13
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:05.10         30.39  1:01.53  1:33.19
BIENATI, CHRISTINA    16 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    2:05.62         29.19  1:01.33  1:34.11
BOITANO, LINDSAY      16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:05.85         30.30  1:02.22  1:34.28
PODESTO, MARISA       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:05.99         30.39  1:02.74  1:34.78
GARCIA, DANIELLE      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:06.14         28.93  1:01.25  1:34.04
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:06.52         30.35  1:03.02  1:35.47
SHORT, KENDAL         14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:06.68         30.45  1:03.57  1:35.60
SVOBODA, LEANNE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:06.71         29.57  1:00.86  1:34.02
MORSILLI, HEATHER     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:06.99         30.91  1:03.78  1:36.12
MOECKEL, KATIE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:07.05         31.42  1:04.07  1:36.74
IRWIN, LISA A         16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:07.18         30.64  1:03.63  1:36.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA    17 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    2:07.23         30.43  1:03.04  1:35.84
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:07.25         30.03  1:01.67  1:34.34
BYERS, LINDSEY        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:07.34         31.00  1:03.73  1:35.92
CARTMELL, KATIE       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:07.69         30.48  1:02.48  1:35.31
TAPPER, LISA          15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:08.28         30.42  1:03.78  1:37.42
HEATH, SAMANTHA       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:08.47         30.85  1:03.35  1:36.71
REUTTINGER, SHANNON L 15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:08.74         30.00  1:03.41  1:36.74
HAILE, BAILEY R       15 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    2:09.25         30.16  1:02.63  1:36.27
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:09.41         30.11  1:03.08  1:36.75
PERIA, HANNAH         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:09.46         30.57  1:03.69  1:37.20
SALAZAR, SARAH        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:09.52         30.77  1:03.88  1:36.72
DE LOS REYES, CHRISTI 17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:09.61         30.57  1:03.92  1:36.80
ABBOTT, VALERIE       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:10.64         31.46  1:04.07  1:37.81
PETERSEN, LISA A      15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:10.82         32.18  1:05.56  1:39.04
ROGERS, REBECCA       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:11.10         30.95  1:04.23  1:38.12
GRUTER, ASHLEY        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:11.16         29.94  1:03.02  1:37.90
MACKEY, AMY L         18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:11.42         31.73  1:04.45  1:38.04
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:11.77         31.83  1:05.85  1:39.39
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:11.78         30.51  1:04.32  1:38.07
OTO, SALLIE           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:11.82         29.98  1:03.24  1:37.76
GLARROW, CHRISTINE    15 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T    2:12.02         30.95  1:04.31  1:38.47
DARNELL, BLAIR        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:12.12         29.88  1:03.41  1:37.79
ESTEP, JESSICA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:12.32         30.59  1:04.46  1:38.83
BRYANT, ERIN          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:12.61         31.26  1:05.25  1:38.98
FAJANS, ANDREA        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:13.05         31.79  1:05.65  1:39.99
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:13.11         31.47  1:05.63  1:39.71
ROOT, MARISSA         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:13.15         32.18  1:05.44  1:39.62
RODGERS, LINDSAY      15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:13.52         31.15  1:04.78  1:39.79
AICHELE, LAUREN R     14 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    2:13.63         30.91  1:04.13  1:39.24
KUMPAN, JULIA         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:13.67         31.03  1:05.07  1:40.04
JURIK, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:13.82         31.76  1:06.86  1:41.73
ROVO, MARINA          14 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    2:14.16         30.18  1:03.43  1:39.18
BAERWALDT, KANDICE    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:14.22         31.15  1:05.40  1:40.59
ATKINS, KRISTIN       13 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T    2:14.62         32.24  1:07.69  1:42.47
GENTRY, KELLY         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:15.03         31.43  1:06.24  1:41.49
REINKE, MEGAN         15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:15.04         31.69  1:05.70  1:40.46
BIENATI, ANGIE        11 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    2:15.67         31.50  1:06.48  1:41.37
MCCRIMMON, JAMIE      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:15.68         31.33  1:05.75  1:42.19
LEWIS, KELSEY         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:16.29         31.27  1:05.88  1:41.48
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE N   16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:16.36         30.97  1:05.83  1:41.39
ECKARD, ASHLEY        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:16.39         31.08  1:05.45  1:41.05
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:16.39         31.71  1:06.22  1:42.11
OETTINGER, NICOLE     12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    2:16.56         30.87  1:05.69  1:41.49
BUSAY, CASSANDRA E    15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:16.59         32.58  1:07.61  1:42.72
SEXTON, ANDREE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:16.64         31.37  1:06.06  1:41.29
BATES, NIKKI          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:16.82         31.62  1:06.39  1:42.01
BRENNAN, SHANA        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:16.86         31.14  1:05.88  1:42.44
PLUME, REBECCA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:17.00         32.20  1:07.57  1:43.32
HARRIS, LISA          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:17.54         31.43  1:05.48  1:39.66
DEYOREO, SARAH        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:17.60         31.81  1:06.83  1:42.83
IRWIN, KATHERINE M    14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:17.82         31.85  1:06.57  1:42.45
SCHNEIDER, SARAH      12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:17.96         32.48  1:07.59  1:43.37
FARMER, DEVON         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:19.55         32.46  1:08.24  1:44.92
ECKARD, DENISE        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:19.59         32.64  1:07.59  1:44.01
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.03         32.91  1:08.72  1:45.01
LAMAY, CHELSEA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.18         33.77  1:09.68  1:46.01
SLOAN, DEVIN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.27         32.65  1:08.88  1:46.35
NARUM, JENNIFER       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.27         33.44  1:10.16  1:47.86
BUSHARD, ANGELA       14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:24.73         32.81  1:09.99  1:48.28
GELLER, MAAYAN        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:26.91         33.04  1:09.74  1:48.16
MARA, KATHRYN E       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:30.40         32.69  1:09.99  1:50.14
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:32.53         32.69  1:09.65  1:51.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RITCHEY, LINDSEY      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:34.50         35.18  1:13.94  1:54.45
KOHS, CATHERINE A     15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUCK, SARAH          15 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    5:12.75         29.38  1:00.57  1:31.98  2:03.31  2:34.85  3:06.34  3:38.56
                                                                4:10.49  4:42.57
RADECKE, JEN          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:13.25         30.19  1:02.30  1:34.25  2:06.61  2:38.33  3:10.09  3:41.45
                                                                4:13.07  4:44.11
COLER, CATHY          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:14.84         30.10  1:02.12  1:34.43  2:06.71  2:38.42  3:10.21  3:41.59
                                                                4:13.10  4:44.37
TIEDEMAN, KATE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:15.03         29.78  1:01.93  1:34.33  2:06.93  2:38.81  3:10.26  3:42.03
                                                                4:13.73  4:45.03
JOHNSON, MELISSA A    16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:16.65         28.75    59.45  1:31.59  2:03.32  2:35.11  3:06.93  3:38.85
                                                                4:11.34  4:44.72
AVILLA, LEAH          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    5:17.82         29.61  1:00.80  1:32.20  2:04.01  2:36.28  3:08.66  3:41.42
                                                                4:14.10  4:46.91
HUANG, JESSICA        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    5:17.99         29.54  1:02.45  1:34.89  2:07.48  2:39.34  3:11.31  3:43.63
                                                                4:16.22  4:47.92
MOECKEL, JEN          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:19.46         30.45  1:03.11  1:35.64  2:07.97  2:39.92  3:12.11  3:44.55
                                                                4:17.07  4:48.82
PEDERSEN, BECKY L     15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:19.89         28.15    59.19  1:32.20  2:04.56  2:37.00  3:09.62  3:42.56
                                                                4:15.54  4:48.17
CARTMELL, KATIE       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:22.90         30.44  1:02.23  1:34.40  2:06.86  2:39.32  3:11.81  3:44.72
                                                                4:17.66  4:50.83
SILVA, JENNIFER       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    5:23.42         30.61  1:03.19  1:36.07  2:08.29  2:40.65  3:12.84  3:45.58
                                                                4:18.80  4:51.88
DO, KIM               16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:23.68         30.03  1:03.22  1:35.97  2:08.76  2:41.62  3:14.09  3:46.39
                                                                4:19.16  4:51.83
PLUME, ELIZABETH      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:27.64         29.75  1:02.68  1:36.71  2:10.40  2:43.09  3:15.76  3:48.44
                                                                4:21.77  4:55.38
IRWIN, LISA A         16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:28.31         30.40  1:03.45  1:36.89  2:10.62  2:44.35  3:17.97  3:51.31
                                                                4:24.44  4:57.01
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:29.25         30.83  1:03.60  1:36.86  2:09.61  2:42.34  3:15.25  3:48.62
                                                                4:22.39  4:56.26
REUTTINGER, SHANNON L 15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:29.39         30.55  1:03.83  1:37.12  2:10.56  2:44.41  3:17.93  3:51.58
                                                                4:25.07  4:58.38
BROCK, STACY          16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    5:29.43         29.34  1:01.01  1:34.11  2:07.61  2:40.89  3:14.48  3:48.33
                                                                4:22.35  4:56.71
MORAN, AMY            14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:30.75         31.15  1:04.71  1:38.74  2:13.13  2:46.56  3:19.79  3:53.04
                                                                4:25.68  4:58.16
PODESTO, MARISA       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:31.35         29.87  1:02.55  1:35.70  2:08.71  2:41.90  3:15.82  3:50.35
                                                                4:24.67  4:58.45
MORSILLI, HEATHER     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:31.37         31.05  1:04.56  1:37.98  2:11.49  2:44.81  3:18.18  3:51.55
                                                                4:25.10  4:58.69
ROGERS, REBECCA       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:32.15         30.68  1:04.07  1:37.75  2:11.39  2:45.24  3:18.77  3:52.35
                                                                4:25.95  4:59.51
TERRILL, AMY          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:32.27         30.86  1:04.48  1:38.28  2:12.61  2:45.74  3:18.65  3:52.04
                                                                4:25.38  4:59.23
MOECKEL, KATIE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:35.28         30.62  1:04.38  1:38.15  2:12.21  2:45.82  3:19.86  3:54.85
                                                                4:29.70  5:03.48
KOHS, CATHERINE A     15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:35.53         30.76  1:04.23  1:38.54  2:12.69  2:46.72  3:20.65  3:54.71
                                                                4:29.11  5:03.03
HAILE, BAILEY R       15 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    5:36.81         31.96  1:05.52  1:39.41  2:13.59  2:47.80  3:22.23  3:56.00
                                                                4:29.80  5:03.86
DRAA, NICOLE          15 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    5:37.88         29.14  1:02.34  1:37.07  2:11.19  2:44.99  3:20.39  3:55.41
                                                                4:29.91  5:03.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SALAZAR, SARAH        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    5:38.06         30.86  1:04.37  1:38.59  2:13.11  2:47.42  3:21.72  3:56.00
                                                                4:30.16  5:05.11
GARCIA, DANIELLE      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:40.66         29.51  1:02.41  1:36.65  2:11.17  2:46.26  3:21.28  3:56.21
                                                                4:31.38  5:06.13
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:41.03         32.36  1:07.32  1:41.17  2:15.94  2:50.26  3:24.77  3:59.60
                                                                4:34.35  5:08.63
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:41.03         31.45  1:04.77  1:38.96  2:12.89  2:47.01  3:21.43  3:56.41
                                                                4:31.75  5:07.04
DE LOS REYES, CHRISTI 17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:41.42         30.46  1:03.65  1:37.66  2:11.97  2:46.52  3:21.30  3:56.24
                                                                4:31.38  5:06.81
BOOTH, MICHELLE       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:41.61         32.03  1:06.40  1:41.46  2:16.31  2:51.17  3:25.43  4:00.28
                                                                4:34.72  5:08.93
PETERSEN, LISA A      15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     5:41.65         32.25  1:06.83  1:42.10  2:17.26  2:52.24  3:26.80  4:00.69
                                                                4:35.07  5:08.68
WOERTMAN, IRENE       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:41.85         31.37  1:04.85  1:38.82  2:13.56  2:48.29  3:23.01  3:57.67
                                                                4:32.53  5:07.46
WHITBY, JESSICA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:42.92         31.45  1:05.72  1:40.25  2:15.43  2:50.03  3:24.56  3:58.92
                                                                4:33.70  5:08.59
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    5:43.68         31.67  1:05.59  1:40.06  2:14.85  2:49.62  3:24.86  3:59.33
                                                                4:34.24  5:09.17
ABBOTT, VALERIE       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:45.25         32.01  1:06.91  1:42.63  2:18.28  2:53.17  3:27.53  4:02.72
                                                                4:38.07  5:12.34
AICHELE, LAUREN R     14 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    5:46.56         31.17  1:04.75  1:39.62  2:14.68  2:50.02  3:25.45  4:00.93
                                                                4:36.60  5:12.10
ROOT, MARISSA         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:46.78         31.66  1:07.14  1:43.09  2:18.82  2:54.32  3:29.84  4:05.13
                                                                4:39.18  5:13.54
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    5:46.81         31.04  1:05.24  1:40.23  2:15.23  2:50.51  3:25.59  4:01.43
                                                                4:37.58  5:13.11
PERIA, HANNAH         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:50.97         31.54  1:06.11  1:41.32  2:17.24  2:52.50  3:28.15  4:04.27
                                                                4:40.39  5:16.30
MACKEY, AMY L         18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:51.17         33.41  1:08.16  1:42.93  2:17.54  2:52.54  3:27.98  4:03.52
                                                                4:39.82  5:16.03
ROVO, MARINA          14 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    5:51.65         30.61  1:04.16  1:38.97  2:14.17  2:50.28  3:26.27  4:02.99
                                                                4:39.98  5:16.50
FAJANS, ANDREA        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:53.45         33.09  1:08.33  1:43.99  2:19.25  2:55.52  3:31.24  4:07.13
                                                                4:43.08  5:19.25
DARNELL, BLAIR        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     5:53.85         30.72  1:05.98  1:42.30  2:18.12  2:54.74  3:31.34  4:08.10
                                                                4:44.74  5:20.02
KUMPAN, JULIA         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    5:54.68         32.75  1:09.31  1:46.38  2:22.95  2:59.50  3:35.24  4:11.42
                                                                4:46.81  5:22.07
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:54.69         32.80  1:09.13  1:46.59  2:23.56  3:00.18  3:36.39  4:11.90
                                                                4:47.91  5:22.33
TAPPER, LISA          15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     5:54.94         31.16  1:05.74  1:41.40  2:17.37  2:53.77  3:30.06  4:06.72
                                                                4:43.17  5:19.76
HARPER, KIRSTEN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:54.95         32.86  1:08.63  1:44.82  2:21.11  2:56.30  3:32.23  4:08.85
                                                                4:45.20  5:20.22
LAMAY, CHELSEA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:58.07         33.52  1:09.27  1:45.32  2:21.62  2:57.52  3:33.93  4:10.21
                                                                4:46.10  5:22.55
BAERWALDT, KANDICE    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:59.62         33.53  1:09.53  1:45.94  2:22.36  2:58.79  3:35.07  4:11.30
                                                                4:48.33  5:24.40
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE N   16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    6:00.18         31.06  1:05.02  1:40.03  2:16.16  2:52.70  3:30.44  4:08.38
                                                                4:46.70  5:24.13
BIENATI, ANGIE        11 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    6:01.21         30.60  1:05.98  1:42.89  2:19.26  2:56.34  3:33.21  4:11.46
                                                                4:48.85  5:25.90
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:02.51         32.75  1:09.02  1:46.12  2:22.96  2:58.98  3:36.42  4:13.34
                                                                4:50.21  5:26.89
REINKE, MEGAN         15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    6:03.44         32.31  1:06.99  1:42.64  2:18.95  2:55.79  3:33.24  4:10.79
                                                                4:48.94  5:27.18
LEWIS, KELSEY         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:04.95         32.45  1:08.39  1:45.10  2:22.18  2:59.38  3:36.20  4:13.67
                                                                4:51.36  5:28.87
BATES, NIKKI          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     6:05.62         32.79  1:09.31  1:46.63  2:24.17  3:01.57  3:38.73  4:16.18
                                                                4:54.18  5:31.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLINS, AMITY        21 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:05.79         35.36  1:11.72  1:48.42  2:25.31  3:01.92  3:38.70  4:15.60
                                                                4:52.69  5:29.70
BRENNAN, SHANA        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:06.30         32.24  1:08.02  1:45.10  2:21.96  2:59.57  3:37.81  4:15.52
                                                                4:53.22  5:31.17
PLUME, REBECCA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:09.03         33.76  1:11.32  1:49.28  2:28.23  3:05.84  3:43.57  4:20.39
                                                                4:57.76  5:34.46
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:09.17         33.27  1:10.32  1:47.53  2:25.12  3:02.94  3:40.38  4:17.97
                                                                4:55.70  5:32.77
FARMER, DEVON         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:12.75         32.51  1:08.54  1:46.31  2:23.97  3:01.96  3:40.03  4:18.53
                                                                4:57.13  5:35.29
NARUM, JENNIFER       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:13.10         33.47  1:11.13  1:48.60  2:27.39  3:05.89  3:44.21  4:22.76
                                                                5:00.36  5:37.59
DOYLE, KATIE          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:18.58         35.30  1:13.44  1:51.77  2:29.99  3:08.36  3:47.79  4:25.71
                                                                5:03.60  5:41.09
LILLARD, ELIZABETH J  14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    6:18.87         32.33  1:09.25  1:47.04  2:25.14  3:02.81  3:41.48  4:20.99
                                                                5:00.80  5:40.69
AICHELE, SARAH J      12 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    6:34.20         33.40  1:12.33  1:53.53  2:32.78  3:12.95  3:53.40  4:33.74
                                                                5:13.81  5:54.25
AIKEN, LAURA          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    6:40.82         35.65  1:14.81  1:55.66  2:36.72  3:17.51  3:58.93  4:39.09
                                                                5:19.93  6:01.34
BRADSHAW, NORA        10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    6:57.40         36.76  1:18.21  2:01.14  2:44.21  3:27.01  4:10.26  4:52.16
                                                                5:34.45  6:16.76
RITCHEY, LINDSEY      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     7:01.12         37.65  1:18.25  2:00.56  2:43.07  3:25.47  4:09.00  4:52.40
                                                                5:35.33  6:18.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS       10:37.75         30.45  1:03.11  1:35.94  2:08.59  2:41.26  3:13.90  3:45.98
                                                                4:18.12  4:50.62  5:23.10  5:55.02  6:26.95  6:58.78  7:30.31
                                                                8:02.14  8:33.83  9:05.54  9:36.76 10:07.69
SILVA, JENNIFER       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L   11:01.94         30.68  1:03.75  1:37.76  2:11.24  2:44.59  3:18.00  3:51.37
                                                                4:24.79  4:58.18  5:31.61  6:04.38  6:37.64  7:11.01  7:44.18
                                                                8:17.74  8:50.75  9:23.81  9:57.10 10:30.18
CARTMELL, KATIE       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   11:06.12         32.15  1:05.94  1:39.62  2:13.72  2:48.14  3:22.17  3:55.60
                                                                4:29.27  5:02.78  5:36.37  6:09.85  6:43.32  7:16.39  7:49.32
                                                                8:22.43  8:55.41  9:28.52 10:01.15 10:33.98
SATER, KATY           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L   11:10.67         30.60  1:03.84  1:37.55  2:11.41  2:45.04  3:19.05  3:53.12
                                                                4:26.88  5:00.81  5:34.84  6:08.35  6:41.78  7:15.34  7:48.60
                                                                8:22.24  8:56.21  9:29.85 10:03.55 10:37.77
HUFF, JACQUI          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L   11:19.57         31.13  1:04.82  1:39.17  2:13.48  2:47.88  3:22.20  3:56.38
                                                                4:30.76  5:05.93  5:40.53  6:14.16  6:48.31  7:23.03  7:56.96
                                                                8:30.70  9:04.60  9:38.79 10:12.81 10:45.98
PLUME, ELIZABETH      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   11:19.74         32.06  1:05.89  1:40.34  2:14.59  2:48.80  3:22.85  3:57.56
                                                                4:31.99  5:05.81  5:40.41  6:14.01  6:48.19  7:22.38  7:56.07
                                                                8:29.96  9:04.17  9:38.23 10:12.61 10:46.83
PODESTO, MARISA       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS       11:32.83         32.54  1:07.07  1:41.65  2:16.17  2:50.60  3:25.06  3:59.78
                                                                4:34.50  5:09.94  5:45.55  6:20.90  6:55.74  7:31.06  8:06.19
                                                                8:41.26  9:16.30  9:51.08 10:25.73 11:00.03
WOERTMAN, IRENE       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   11:44.42         32.96  1:08.10  1:43.29  2:18.48  2:53.82  3:29.44  4:05.39
                                                                4:41.14  5:16.57  5:52.22  6:28.14  7:03.61  7:39.21  8:14.54
                                                                8:49.76  9:25.23 10:00.22 10:35.22 11:10.12
AIKEN, ASHLEY         16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L   11:46.94         31.53  1:05.90  1:40.93  2:16.46  2:51.92  3:27.33  4:02.99
                                                                4:39.11  5:14.79  5:49.86  6:24.84  7:00.04  7:34.95  8:09.79
                                                                8:44.16  9:18.11  9:51.81 10:26.08 11:00.60
PETERSEN, LISA A      15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM    11:55.27         34.42  1:11.00  1:47.81  2:24.19  3:00.02  3:36.27  4:12.39
                                                                4:48.30  5:24.41  5:59.98  6:35.25  7:11.01  7:47.20  8:23.22
                                                                8:59.12  9:34.93 10:10.04 10:45.43 11:21.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLINS, AMITY        21 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   11:59.26         34.58  1:10.78  1:47.49  2:24.81  3:01.92  3:38.93  4:15.70
                                                                4:52.11  5:28.46  6:04.41  6:39.73  7:15.25  7:50.83  8:26.64
                                                                9:02.23  9:38.03 10:13.31 10:48.41 11:24.52
ROOT, MARISSA         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM   11:59.86         33.88  1:10.54  1:47.19  2:24.48  3:01.30  3:37.95  4:14.75
                                                                4:51.56  5:27.47  6:04.09  6:40.50  7:16.78  7:52.46  8:28.34
                                                                9:04.12  9:39.20 10:14.65 10:50.27 11:25.38
LAMAY, CHELSEA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   12:11.25         34.88  1:12.47  1:49.79  2:27.74  3:04.87  3:41.80  4:18.58
                                                                4:55.62  5:32.19  6:08.44  6:45.22  7:21.24  7:57.34  8:33.34
                                                                9:09.64  9:46.62 10:23.11 10:59.49 11:35.80
HEATH, SAMANTHA       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L   12:12.05         34.72  1:12.80  1:51.38  2:28.95  3:05.79  3:43.14  4:20.48
                                                                4:57.35  5:34.77  6:12.15  6:49.16  7:26.25  8:03.32  8:40.01
                                                                9:15.89  9:52.21 10:28.03 11:02.71 11:38.41
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   12:16.15         34.65  1:11.95  1:49.49  2:27.32  3:04.74  3:41.95  4:19.22
                                                                4:55.58  5:32.74  6:09.33  6:46.22  7:22.36  7:59.55  8:36.16
                                                                9:13.56  9:50.12 10:27.16 11:04.07 11:39.89
DARNELL, BLAIR        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM    12:23.93         33.07  1:11.50  1:50.68  2:30.25  3:08.69  3:46.29  4:23.63
                                                                5:01.33  5:39.12  6:16.87  6:54.97  7:32.31  8:10.09  8:47.37
                                                                9:24.55 10:01.53 10:38.30 11:14.25 11:50.07
BAERWALDT, KANDICE    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   12:27.43         35.51  1:13.45  1:51.71  2:28.64  3:05.36  3:42.50  4:19.98
                                                                4:56.87  5:34.36  6:12.41  6:49.81  7:27.10  8:05.03  8:42.97
                                                                9:20.36  9:58.00 10:35.37 11:13.11 11:50.36
BRYANT, ERIN          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L   12:37.43         33.26  1:10.29  1:48.47  2:26.68  3:05.01  3:43.55  4:22.43
                                                                5:00.66  5:38.89  6:17.09  6:55.70  7:34.35  8:12.79  8:51.43
                                                                9:30.07 10:07.74 10:45.96 11:24.43 12:01.95
REUTTINGER, SHANNON L 15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAETANO, SAMANTHA     17 PC TERAPINS             17:30.96         31.00  1:04.01  1:36.66  2:09.17  2:41.53  3:13.73  3:46.06
                                                                4:18.43  4:50.60  5:22.67  5:54.27  6:25.83  6:57.35  7:28.93
                                                                8:00.54  8:32.62  9:04.26  9:35.88 10:07.69 10:39.76 11:11.27
                                                               11:43.08 12:15.08 12:46.90 13:18.31 13:50.16 14:21.82 14:53.39
                                                               15:24.86 15:56.79 16:28.69 17:00.34
TIEDEMAN, KATE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   18:04.07         31.89  1:04.97  1:38.61  2:11.79  2:44.78  3:17.85  3:51.18
                                                                4:24.40  4:57.45  5:30.09  6:02.91  6:35.74  7:08.60  7:41.52
                                                                8:14.07  8:46.99  9:19.86  9:52.62 10:25.72 10:58.46 11:31.05
                                                               12:03.80 12:36.76 13:10.00 13:43.04 14:16.17 14:48.98 15:22.14
                                                               15:54.85 16:27.71 17:00.17 17:32.59
MONROE, LEAH          16 PC TERAPINS             18:06.67         30.70  1:05.06  1:39.23  2:12.65  2:46.49  3:20.30  3:54.21
                                                                4:28.01  5:01.75  5:34.96  6:08.81  6:42.06  7:15.35  7:48.16
                                                                8:21.19  8:53.30  9:25.79  9:58.21 10:30.73 11:03.15 11:35.80
                                                               12:08.58 12:41.51 13:14.30 13:47.22 14:19.87 14:52.59 15:25.71
                                                               15:58.13 16:30.76 17:02.24 17:34.82
THOMPSON, JANCY       17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   18:09.04         31.49  1:05.60  1:39.55  2:13.34  2:46.92  3:20.51  3:53.94
                                                                4:27.49  5:01.10  5:34.74  6:08.63  6:42.14  7:15.82  7:48.98
                                                                8:22.21  8:55.37  9:28.09 10:00.76 10:33.56 11:06.62 11:39.51
                                                               12:12.14 12:44.90 13:17.36 13:50.08 14:22.57 14:55.18 15:27.69
                                                               16:00.21 16:32.48 17:04.84 17:37.28
COURTOIS, VALERIE     18 PC TERAPINS             18:17.15         31.15  1:05.05  1:38.78  2:12.22  2:45.92  3:19.86  3:53.55
                                                                4:27.40  5:01.24  5:34.86  6:08.68  6:41.71  7:14.91  7:48.43
                                                                8:21.63  8:54.03  9:27.02 10:00.18 10:33.60 11:06.96 11:40.23
                                                               12:13.63 12:46.64 13:19.95 13:52.66 14:25.83 14:59.25 15:32.76
                                                               16:05.90 16:39.02 17:12.84 17:45.55
SILVA, JENNIFER       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L   18:31.02         31.99  1:05.56  1:39.34  2:13.11  2:46.48  3:20.12  3:54.06
                                                                4:27.69  5:01.60  5:35.46  6:09.74  6:43.39  7:17.67  7:51.67
                                                                8:25.41  8:58.90  9:32.58 10:06.10 10:40.23 11:14.19 11:47.43
                                                               12:21.25 12:54.93 13:28.80 14:02.63 14:36.25 15:09.98 15:43.77
                                                               16:17.48 16:51.01 17:24.79 17:58.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARTMELL, KATIE       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   18:33.36         31.96  1:06.13  1:40.10  2:13.88  2:47.59  3:20.83  3:54.26
                                                                4:27.89  5:01.65  5:35.46  6:09.12  6:42.75  7:16.31  7:49.64
                                                                8:23.24  8:57.12  9:30.95 10:04.88 10:38.84 11:12.84 11:46.85
                                                               12:20.85 12:55.00 13:29.25 14:03.26 14:37.50 15:11.64 15:45.65
                                                               16:19.38 16:53.41 17:27.26 18:00.91
COLER, CATHY          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   18:33.76         31.64  1:05.01  1:38.84  2:12.89  2:46.51  3:19.96  3:53.47
                                                                4:27.32  5:01.00  5:34.88  6:08.22  6:41.87  7:15.65  7:49.17
                                                                8:22.87  8:56.65  9:30.70 10:04.64 10:38.54 11:12.55 11:46.76
                                                               12:21.04 12:55.13 13:29.16 14:03.28 14:37.58 15:11.78 15:45.46
                                                               16:19.49 16:53.33 17:27.14 18:01.02
MORSILLI, HEATHER     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   18:50.88         32.23  1:06.83  1:41.83  2:16.31  2:50.86  3:25.02  3:59.38
                                                                4:33.69  5:08.12  5:42.67  6:17.04  6:51.29  7:25.69  7:59.81
                                                                8:33.90  9:08.12  9:42.43 10:16.50 10:50.70 11:25.06 11:59.14
                                                               12:33.46 13:07.80 13:42.38 14:16.55 14:50.83 15:25.20 15:59.72
                                                               16:34.04 17:08.70 17:42.89 18:17.22
HART, LINDSAY         13 PC TERAPINS             18:59.36         31.35  1:05.97  1:40.22  2:14.70  2:49.81  3:24.06  3:58.61
                                                                4:33.03  5:07.52  5:42.05  6:16.63  6:51.23  7:25.84  7:59.88
                                                                8:34.33  9:08.66  9:43.35 10:18.53 10:53.61 11:28.30 12:03.16
                                                               12:38.50 13:13.58 13:48.85 14:23.90 14:58.75 15:33.77 16:08.98
                                                               16:43.78 17:18.82 17:53.01 18:27.11
PLUME, ELIZABETH      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   19:04.76         31.52  1:06.84  1:42.35  2:17.69  2:53.17  3:28.67  4:04.09
                                                                4:38.85  5:14.19  5:49.47  6:24.13  6:58.37  7:33.34  8:08.22
                                                                8:43.51  9:18.49  9:53.62 10:28.28 11:02.98 11:38.26 12:13.10
                                                               12:47.93 13:22.74 13:57.13 14:31.56 15:06.27 15:40.86 16:15.37
                                                               16:49.89 17:24.12 17:58.14 18:32.52
IRWIN, LISA A         16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU   19:23.95         32.18  1:07.60  1:43.15  2:18.54  2:54.27  3:29.57  4:05.02
                                                                4:40.63  5:16.43  5:51.88  6:27.00  7:02.31  7:37.33  8:12.52
                                                                8:47.75  9:22.83  9:58.04 10:33.24 11:08.47 11:43.91 12:18.96
                                                               12:54.20 13:29.60 14:05.75 14:41.24 15:16.93 15:52.48 16:27.67
                                                               17:03.08 17:38.43 18:13.68 18:49.00
ROWE, ALISON B        14 PC TERAPINS             19:25.39         32.41  1:06.45  1:41.11  2:16.40  2:51.84  3:27.31  4:02.73
                                                                4:38.36  5:14.58  5:50.61  6:26.49  7:02.41  7:38.75  8:13.81
                                                                8:49.53  9:25.65 10:01.69 10:36.71 11:12.17 11:47.13 12:22.34
                                                               12:57.25 13:32.66 14:07.56 14:42.85 15:18.04 15:53.67 16:29.22
                                                               17:05.18 17:40.43 18:15.90 18:51.42
AICHELE, LAUREN R     14 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM   19:36.59         32.85  1:07.68  1:42.58  2:18.20  2:53.72  3:29.04  4:04.24
                                                                4:39.80  5:15.41  5:50.59  6:26.33  7:02.73  7:38.00  8:13.81
                                                                8:49.53  9:24.95 10:00.73 10:36.67 11:12.78 11:48.89 12:25.26
                                                               13:01.28 13:37.32 14:13.52 14:49.41 15:25.60 16:01.75 16:37.89
                                                               17:14.35 17:50.44 18:26.16 19:02.15
COLLINS, AMITY        21 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   19:46.91         34.32  1:10.56  1:46.43  2:22.59  2:58.19  3:34.09  4:09.96
                                                                4:45.88  5:21.86  5:57.54  6:33.25  7:08.99  7:44.89  8:20.40
                                                                8:56.50  9:32.42 10:08.19 10:44.17 11:20.24 11:56.16 12:32.23
                                                               13:08.21 13:44.96 14:21.78 14:57.98 15:34.48 16:10.49 16:46.57
                                                               17:22.95 17:59.14 18:35.42 19:11.48
SCHUYLER, MALLORY     14 PC TERAPINS             19:46.93         31.16  1:06.40  1:42.22  2:17.79  2:53.76  3:29.39  4:04.99
                                                                4:40.96  5:17.38  5:53.56  6:30.07  7:06.24  7:42.68  8:19.05
                                                                8:55.72  9:32.33 10:08.13 10:44.80 11:21.36 11:57.76 12:34.18
                                                               13:10.16 13:46.41 14:22.42 14:58.76 15:35.27 16:11.59 16:47.44
                                                               17:23.92 17:59.68 18:35.88 19:11.85
SCHUYLER, MEGAN       14 PC TERAPINS             19:56.99         32.81  1:08.89  1:44.99  2:20.83  2:57.14  3:33.06  4:09.63
                                                                4:45.45  5:21.68  5:58.01  6:34.23  7:10.38  7:46.97  8:23.36
                                                                8:59.77  9:35.96 10:12.17 10:48.45 11:24.90 12:01.46 12:37.64
                                                               13:14.51 13:51.06 14:27.61 15:04.79 15:41.54 16:18.27 16:55.09
                                                               17:31.92 18:09.01 18:45.49 19:21.98
MCCARTHY, ERIN M      15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU   20:07.99         33.57  1:10.11  1:46.63  2:23.47  3:00.22  3:36.95  4:13.68
                                                                4:49.84  5:26.62  6:03.45  6:40.30  7:17.01  7:53.87  8:30.55
                                                                9:07.69  9:44.83 10:21.24 10:58.05 11:34.70 12:11.82 12:48.01
                                                               13:24.52 14:01.39 14:38.16 15:15.08 15:52.23 16:29.05 17:05.60
                                                               17:42.57 18:19.59 18:56.52 19:33.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHOENDORF, KATE      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   20:09.05         32.33  1:08.90  1:45.99  2:22.81  3:00.29  3:37.09  4:14.39
                                                                4:51.45  5:29.12  6:06.60  6:43.11  7:19.68  7:56.55  8:33.69
                                                                9:10.91  9:47.93 10:24.89 11:01.63 11:38.85 12:15.48 12:51.62
                                                               13:28.00 14:04.95 14:41.72 15:18.43 15:55.10 16:31.58 17:08.03
                                                               17:44.35 18:20.85 18:57.48 19:33.95
LAMAY, CHELSEA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   20:22.62         33.57  1:09.97  1:46.98  2:23.94  3:01.18  3:38.87  4:16.44
                                                                4:54.45  5:31.81  6:09.12  6:45.61  7:22.55  7:59.72  8:37.28
                                                                9:14.33  9:51.50 10:28.54 11:05.60 11:42.93 12:20.10 12:57.49
                                                               13:35.11 14:12.74 14:49.91 15:27.57 16:04.21 16:41.61 17:18.99
                                                               17:56.35 18:33.93 19:10.45 19:46.96
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   20:39.98         34.58  1:12.14  1:50.08  2:27.81  3:06.60  3:43.12  4:20.36
                                                                4:58.25  5:35.92  6:13.69  6:51.28  7:28.85  8:06.80  8:45.15
                                                                9:22.40  9:59.87 10:36.99 11:14.22 11:52.38 12:30.70 13:08.47
                                                               13:46.36 14:25.03 15:03.50 15:41.45 16:19.37 16:57.28 17:34.89
                                                               18:12.65 18:49.83 19:26.64 20:03.94
ESTEP, JESSICA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L   20:47.74         33.52  1:10.70  1:49.15  2:27.29  3:05.78  3:44.04  4:22.04
                                                                5:00.56  5:39.09  6:17.68  6:55.93  7:34.33  8:12.37  8:50.32
                                                                9:28.44 10:07.18 10:45.87 11:24.08 12:02.16 12:40.42 13:18.24
                                                               13:56.17 14:33.85 15:11.89 15:49.81 16:26.93 17:04.94 17:42.37
                                                               18:19.92 18:57.17 19:34.54 20:11.49
DEYOREO, MARIA        12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L   21:06.83         34.29  1:12.26  1:51.09  2:29.76  3:08.83  3:47.31  4:26.24
                                                                5:05.64  5:44.58  6:23.51  7:02.00  7:40.88  8:20.12  8:59.41
                                                                9:38.35 10:17.71 10:55.90 11:34.31 12:12.86 12:51.35 13:30.28
                                                               14:08.50 14:47.35 15:25.92 16:04.19 16:43.07 17:21.38 17:59.96
                                                               18:38.33 19:16.56 19:54.43 20:31.73
DEYOREO, SARAH        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L   21:06.92         35.26  1:13.92  1:53.29  2:31.96  3:11.12  3:50.07  4:29.48
                                                                5:08.14  5:47.00  6:25.87  7:04.65  7:43.63  8:22.75  9:01.61
                                                                9:40.81 10:19.31 10:58.02 11:36.57 12:14.29 12:53.16 13:31.36
                                                               14:10.05 14:47.93 15:26.98 16:05.06 16:43.12 17:21.71 18:00.89
                                                               18:38.68 19:16.85 19:55.64 20:31.78
BRYANT, ERIN          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:00.46         29.79
NG, AMY               15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:00.52         29.69
KNAPP, LINDSAY        16 PC TERAPINS              1:00.61         29.54
DO, KIM               16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.91         29.94
CAETANO, SAMANTHA     17 PC TERAPINS              1:01.52         30.03
WILHELM, LURA L       18 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:01.65         30.17
HART, LINDSAY         13 PC TERAPINS              1:02.41         30.54
TIEDEMAN, KATE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.13         31.47
COURTOIS, VALERIE     18 PC TERAPINS              1:03.43         31.31
AVILLA, LEILANI       17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:03.69         31.17
AVILLA, LEAH          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:03.79         30.87
SULPRIZIO, GINA       14 PC TERAPINS              1:03.91         31.68
COLER, CATHY          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.96         32.03
KNAPP, ASHLEY         14 PC TERAPINS              1:04.26         31.43
BIENATI, CHRISTINA    16 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:04.44         31.40
MORGAN, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.52         31.11
SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA    17 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:04.59         31.54
SCHUYLER, MALLORY     14 PC TERAPINS              1:04.64         31.63
SCHUYLER, MEGAN       14 PC TERAPINS              1:04.83         31.47
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.38         32.22
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.40         32.56
JURIK, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.50         32.60
HOUCK, SARAH          15 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:05.54         31.83
HA, ALLISON           17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.61         32.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEALEY, LAURA         14 PC TERAPINS              1:05.93         32.42
THOMPSON, JANCY       17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.93         32.60
IRWIN, LISA A         16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:06.32         32.93
BRADFORD, JACKIE      13 PC TERAPINS              1:06.33         33.23
JOHNSON, MELISSA A    16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:06.40         32.65
MOIRAO, JACQUELINE    16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.41         33.84
MORSILLI, HEATHER     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.42         32.72
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:06.54         32.73
WEIMAN, CANDACE       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.65         33.46
SALAZAR, SARAH        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:06.81         32.50
BACHTEL, AMY          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.92         33.31
TERRILL, AMY          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.93         33.53
DIZON, CRISELDA E     18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.06         32.68
AIKEN, ASHLEY         16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:07.07         33.03
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.13         32.19
LEES, JEN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.25         32.57
SATER, KATY           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:07.39         32.91
TAPPER, LISA          15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:07.48         32.86
MAY, KAELON           14 PC TERAPINS              1:07.61         33.64
WOO, TERESA           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.61         32.75
MOECKEL, KATIE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.68         32.95
GRUTER, ASHLEY        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:07.78         32.83
BOOTH, MICHELLE       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.25         33.93
BIENATI, ANGIE        11 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:08.40         32.87
CHIANG, LIZ           16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.58         33.38
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.62         33.62
TRAN, DENISE          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:08.82         34.04
MUENTER, JENNA        14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:09.46         33.56
WOERTMAN, IRENE       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.46         33.98
LILLARD, ELIZABETH J  14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:09.57         33.88
SVOBODA, LEANNE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.87         34.87
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.31         34.68
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:10.39         34.12
LATHROP, TERRA        17 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:10.40         34.19
BRENNAN, SHANA        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.49         34.51
KOHS, CATHERINE A     15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:10.61         34.76
HUFF, JACQUI          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:10.79         34.43
ROBERTS, KENNA        14 PC TERAPINS              1:10.92         34.89
OETTINGER, NICOLE     12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:11.01         34.44
GENTRY, KELLY         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:11.08         35.49
BARRAZA, ERIKA        14 PC TERAPINS              1:11.15         33.87
MCCRIMMON, JAMIE      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.25         34.03
POIRIER, MEGAN        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.09         35.03
AICHELE, ALLISON C    11 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:12.25         35.14
SLOAN, DEVIN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.47         35.87
JENKINS, COURTNEY A   13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:12.48         35.79
MORRELL, SARA N       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:12.51         34.98
BAERWALDT, KANDICE    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.62         35.44
ECKARD, ASHLEY        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:12.70         35.74
FISH, KARI M          15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:12.82         35.12
BISPO, KARLEE D        9 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:13.69         36.36
CARLISLE, LINDSAY     13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:13.74         37.62
FREIBERGS, KERSTA     15 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:13.75         35.72
PLUME, REBECCA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.10         36.60
AJMANI, NISHA         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:14.12         36.72
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE N   16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:14.82         36.84
MEADS, JACLYN         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:15.04         36.71
REED, KIRSTEN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.25         37.43
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.31         36.80
LANGNER, BAILEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.32         35.97
AICHELE, LAUREN R     14 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:15.34       1:15.96
BATTEN, ERIKA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.44         36.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FARMER, DEVON         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.68         37.10
DOYLE, KATIE          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:15.81         36.73
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.82         36.79
ZELAYA, LETICIA       15 PC TERAPINS              1:16.06         36.71
PALMER, LINDSEY N     16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:16.19         37.27
WING, TERI            16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:16.49         37.63
GELLER, MAAYAN        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:16.52         37.80
BUSHARD, ANGELA       14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:17.38         37.26
HAILE, BAILEY R       15 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:18.44         38.78
SPECK, KARLI J        14 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:18.49         38.21
COLLINS, AMITY        21 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.99         39.18
FOSTER, AMANDA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.99         39.54
STREHLOW, STEPHANIE   14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.16         37.73
DAVIES, ERIN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:19.41         39.06
LAMAY, CHELSEA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.45         39.98
ROGERS, REBECCA       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TIEDEMAN, KATE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:10.37         31.98  1:05.04  1:38.52
LEES, JEN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:10.76         31.76  1:05.37  1:38.35
COTTON, JESSICA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:13.13         32.46  1:06.07  1:39.85
DO, KIM               16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:14.00         32.13  1:07.20  1:41.51
DRAA, NICOLE          15 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:15.65         31.36  1:05.19  1:40.63
PEDERSEN, BECKY L     15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:16.85         33.20  1:07.23  1:41.99
COLER, CATHY          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:16.89         33.90  1:08.57  1:43.14
SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA    17 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    2:17.86         31.98  1:06.87  1:42.74
IRWIN, LISA A         16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:17.98         33.25  1:08.48  1:43.97
AVILLA, LEAH          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:18.32         33.53  1:08.12  1:43.53
MORGAN, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:18.50         33.71  1:08.86  1:44.34
BIENATI, CHRISTINA    16 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    2:18.67         32.20  1:07.27  1:43.65
JURIK, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:19.24         33.99  1:10.23  1:46.14
WHITBY, JESSICA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:20.92         33.82  1:09.53  1:45.44
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:21.39         33.10  1:08.50  1:44.95
NELSON, JULIE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:23.51         34.62  1:11.18  1:47.84
WOO, TERESA           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.62         34.10  1:10.32  1:46.98
SALAZAR, SARAH        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:23.73         34.60  1:10.37  1:47.33
ESTEP, JESSICA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:23.81         33.95  1:10.26  1:47.01
JOHNSON, MELISSA A    16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:23.86         33.88  1:10.58  1:47.31
MOECKEL, KATIE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.14         34.27  1:10.72  1:48.47
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:24.44         35.41  1:12.09  1:48.84
BRYANT, ERIN          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:26.10         34.91  1:11.62  1:48.91
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.17         33.77  1:10.74  1:47.65
HEATH, SAMANTHA       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:26.36         35.27  1:12.48  1:50.22
BOOTH, MICHELLE       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:26.42         36.05  1:13.15  1:50.45
ROGERS, REBECCA       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:26.76         35.15  1:12.67  1:50.08
BRENNAN, SHANA        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.52         35.53  1:12.40  1:50.61
LILLARD, ELIZABETH J  14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:28.25         34.18  1:11.33  1:50.36
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:30.00         34.52  1:12.40  1:51.14
KOHS, CATHERINE A     15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:30.21         35.97  1:13.88  1:52.25
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:31.61         35.59  1:14.14  1:53.17
SEXTON, ANDREE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:31.89         35.78  1:13.88  1:52.86
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.29         36.06  1:14.64  1:53.97
AICHELE, ALLISON C    11 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    2:32.83         35.16  1:13.66  1:53.49
BUSAY, CASSANDRA E    15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:33.06         37.44  1:15.85  1:54.50
DEYOREO, MARIA        12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:35.20         37.24  1:16.52  1:56.54
FISH, KARI M          15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:35.62         36.90  1:16.12  1:56.02
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:36.59         37.88  1:17.63  1:58.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AJMANI, NISHA         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:37.68         37.63  1:17.05  1:57.48
GELLER, MAAYAN        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:41.04         38.44  1:18.47  2:00.12
REED, KIRSTEN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:41.10         39.14  1:20.21  2:01.01
AICHELE, LAUREN R     14 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    2:41.16         37.53  1:17.91  2:00.10
DOYLE, KATIE          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:42.57         38.55  1:19.74  2:01.10
BUSHARD, ANGELA       14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:42.90         37.87  1:19.36  2:01.71
LEE, SHARON           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.12         40.27  1:21.90  2:02.91
GENTRY, KELLY         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROCK, STACY          16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:08.38         32.51
AVILLA, LEAH          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:10.68         33.57
HEATH, SAMANTHA       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:11.66         34.78
MORGAN, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.66         33.93
PEDERSEN, BECKY L     15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:12.51         34.95
SALISBURY, LOUISA     14 PC INDIAN VALLEY AQUA    1:12.75         34.49
BENDER, JESSICA I     14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:13.38         35.01
RADECKE, JEN          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:14.28         36.29
MACKEY, AMY L         18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:14.33         35.79
BUSAY, CASSANDRA E    15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:14.36         35.68
BYERS, LINDSEY        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.93         36.05
NELSON, JULIE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.51         36.49
HARRIS, LISA          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.35         36.97
RODGERS, LINDSAY      15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:16.38         36.59
HARPER, KIRSTEN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.81         37.11
MORSILLI, HEATHER     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.85         37.33
FISH, KARI M          15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:16.88         36.60
AIKEN, ASHLEY         16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:16.91         37.01
HUFF, JACQUI          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:16.98         36.69
DAVIES, ERIN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:16.99         36.84
LEE, SYLVIE           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.07         36.99
MARA, KATHRYN E       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:17.56         36.18
MCCRIMMON, JAMIE      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.65         36.95
GARCIA, DANIELLE      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.73         36.26
ECKARD, DENISE        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:17.87         36.98
REED, KIRSTEN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.98         37.21
SHORT, KENDAL         14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.03         37.62
JENKINS, COURTNEY A   13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:18.22         37.08
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.36         37.51
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:18.42         37.59
ABBOTT, VALERIE       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.72         37.46
WIRTH, MEGAN E        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.74         36.67
ECKARD, ASHLEY        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:19.03         37.66
SATER, KATY           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:19.27         37.35
DEYOREO, MARIA        12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:19.40         38.33
BRENNAN, SHANA        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.61         38.04
JURIK, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.77         38.83
LEES, JEN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.77         37.68
GENTRY, KELLY         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:19.92         38.38
DARNELL, BLAIR        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.00         38.47
COX, CHERYL           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:20.04         38.62
OTO, SALLIE           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:20.07         38.07
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:20.15         38.04
KELLMANN, SHANNON     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.53         37.75
AICHELE, ALLISON C    11 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:20.64         38.43
LEE, SHARON           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.77         39.52
WOO, TERESA           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.91         38.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIND, MEGAN           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.22         38.30
DEWEY, KATRINA        16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:21.49         38.60
COLLINS, AMITY        21 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:22.13         39.15
JONES, HANNAH         11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:22.27         39.41
SCHNEIDER, SARAH      12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:23.12         39.70
FAJANS, ANDREA        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:23.18         39.62
AICHELE, SARAH J      12 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:23.74         39.64
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:24.09         39.09
HAILE, BAILEY R       15 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:24.50         40.59
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE N   16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:25.58         41.02
LEWIS, KELSEY         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.60         40.73
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:26.12         41.06
OETTINGER, NICOLE     12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:26.33         40.93
DODA, KATIE           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.60         40.71
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.67         41.23
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.96         42.43
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L     DQUED
SILVA, JENNIFER       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MONROE, LEAH          16 PC TERAPINS              2:23.27         33.12  1:09.47  1:46.63
COLER, CATHY          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.92         34.28  1:11.37  1:49.00
FOWLES, LESLIE        17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:26.97         33.20  1:10.68  1:48.74
WEIMAN, CANDACE       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.98         36.18  1:13.57  1:51.44
BROCK, STACY          16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:27.05         33.52  1:10.69  1:48.56
WILLIAMS, KELLY       16 PC TERAPINS              2:28.80         34.71  1:12.39  1:50.26
MORGAN, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:31.04         35.38  1:14.69  1:53.59
COTTON, JESSICA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:31.56         35.20  1:13.45  1:52.44
AVILLA, LEAH          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:31.93         35.52  1:14.29  1:53.52
HEATH, SAMANTHA       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:33.36         34.56  1:13.84  1:54.16
SULPRIZIO, GINA       14 PC TERAPINS              2:33.50         35.26  1:13.37  1:53.55
MUENTER, JENNA        14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:36.57         35.64  1:14.83  1:55.05
HOUCK, SARAH          15 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:38.53         35.66  1:15.85  1:57.61
BOHLING, KRISTY       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:38.64         37.17  1:17.36  1:58.16
ROVO, MARINA          14 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    2:38.98         36.15  1:16.68  1:57.33
GOODSON, LINDSAY      17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:39.17         37.45  1:17.92  1:58.36
RODGERS, LINDSAY      15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:39.89         37.40  1:17.70  1:59.01
CHINN, SARAH          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:40.65         38.48  1:19.86  2:00.09
MACKEY, AMY L         18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:40.74         36.92  1:17.49  1:59.20
SCHOENDORF, KATE      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:41.74         37.50  1:18.60  1:59.77
BENDER, JESSICA I     14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:42.17         38.02  1:19.92  2:00.67
HARPER, KIRSTEN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:42.21         38.30  1:19.67  2:01.53
MAY, KAELON           14 PC TERAPINS              2:42.36         36.05  1:16.73  1:59.69
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:42.98         38.51  1:19.52  2:01.05
REINKE, MEGAN         15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:44.09         37.62  1:18.82  2:01.27
MORSILLI, HEATHER     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:44.91         39.33  1:21.54  2:02.97
HARRIS, LISA          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:45.76         37.80  1:19.31  2:02.91
FISH, KARI M          15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:45.97         38.55  1:20.17  2:02.87
PODESTO, MARISA       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:46.52         39.07  1:22.14  2:04.50
LEE, SYLVIE           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:46.78         39.28  1:21.37  2:04.48
TRAN, DENISE          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:47.61         38.03  1:20.29  2:03.75
GENTRY, KELLY         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:48.11         38.45  1:20.62  2:04.55
GLARROW, CHRISTINE    15 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T    2:48.58         38.49  1:21.55  2:05.71
ECKARD, DENISE        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:48.71         38.28  1:20.53  2:04.78
MORRELL, SARA N       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:49.05         39.98  1:23.25  2:06.24
DEYOREO, MARIA        12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:49.12         39.07  1:21.77  2:05.30
AICHELE, ALLISON C    11 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    2:49.48         38.94  1:23.60  2:07.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRENNAN, SHANA        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:49.91         38.65  1:22.12  2:06.51
FAJANS, ANDREA        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:49.97         39.20  1:22.43  2:06.14
MCCRIMMON, JAMIE      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:50.33         38.30  1:21.14  2:06.97
BURNETT, RACHEL M     14 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:50.83         38.75  1:21.92  2:06.63
BRYANT, ERIN          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:51.40         38.89  1:21.92  2:06.11
COLLINS, AMITY        21 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:51.87         40.47  1:24.05  2:07.75
MARA, KATHRYN E       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:53.90         37.93  1:21.23  2:07.82
LANGNER, BAILEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:54.09         41.15  1:25.85  2:10.85
REED, KIRSTEN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:54.12         40.31  1:26.82  2:12.06
WIRTH, MEGAN E        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:54.36         37.80  1:21.46  2:07.53
LEES, JEN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:54.54         40.61  1:26.03  2:11.05
LEE, SHARON           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:54.64         40.39  1:25.31  2:10.26
ESTEP, JESSICA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:55.36         39.36  1:23.35  2:09.26
ZELAYA, LETICIA       15 PC TERAPINS              2:56.69         39.50  1:24.09  2:10.64
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:56.83         39.81  1:24.48  2:10.39
AIKEN, LAURA          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:56.90         40.11  1:24.86  2:10.72
LEWIS, KELSEY         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:56.96         40.65  1:26.50  2:12.64
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:57.80         38.72  1:22.19  2:08.72
LIND, MEGAN           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:58.61         39.36  1:23.27  2:09.54
BURGIN, AMY           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:58.64         38.72  1:24.13  2:11.50
JURIK, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.67         41.77  1:28.16  2:14.21
AICHELE, LAUREN R     14 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    2:58.77         40.12  1:26.31  2:13.20
DEWEY, KATRINA        16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:59.17         39.59  1:25.42  2:12.71
KELLMANN, SHANNON     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:01.74         41.31  1:27.82  2:15.89
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:02.21         41.54  1:28.03  2:15.96
MCCARTHY, ERIN M      15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    3:02.28         41.71  1:28.11  2:15.32
SPECK, KARLI J        14 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    3:03.96         40.38  1:26.55  2:14.84
HAILE, BAILEY R       15 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    3:06.36         42.41  1:29.19  2:17.35
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:08.11         43.79  1:31.55  2:20.19
ESTEP, MELISSA        10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    3:08.89         41.70  1:28.07  2:19.03
DARNELL, BLAIR        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
NG, AMY               15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILHELM, LURA L       18 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM      58.79         27.64
RADECKE, JEN          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       59.19         27.90
COLER, CATHY          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.72         29.45
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.47         28.90
SHORT, KENDAL         14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.77         29.52
HOUCK, SARAH          15 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:01.85         29.77
MOECKEL, JEN          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.11         29.76
IRWIN, LISA A         16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:02.41         29.32
HUFF, JACQUI          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:02.55         28.94
BOITANO, LINDSAY      16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.95         30.01
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.13         30.09
HUANG, JESSICA        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:03.30         29.32
SCHWARCK, HEIDI       20 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.55         30.43
LEES, JEN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.57         29.76
SATER, KATY           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:03.67         30.38
WOERTMAN, IRENE       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.92         30.23
BYERS, LINDSEY        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.21         30.28
AIKEN, ASHLEY         16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:04.37         30.34
TIEDEMAN, KATE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.50         30.70
BOOTH, MICHELLE       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.74         31.36
GLARROW, CHRISTINE    15 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T    1:04.94         30.26
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:04.97         31.01
AVILLA, LEAH          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:05.05         31.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOECKEL, KATIE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.10         30.45
MORAN, AMY            14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.13         30.85
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.21         30.89
NELSON, JULIE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.22         31.39
PLUME, ELIZABETH      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.61         31.00
SVOBODA, LEANNE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.03         30.28
ROGERS, REBECCA       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.30         31.80
SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA    17 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:06.83         31.40
ABBOTT, VALERIE       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.15         32.05
WHITBY, JESSICA       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:07.23         32.30
SILVA, JENNIFER       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:07.35         31.75
PETERSEN, LISA A      15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:07.40         32.37
ATKINS, KRISTIN       13 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T    1:07.51         32.64
MORSILLI, HEATHER     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.60         31.75
HART, HEIDI           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.63         31.88
TERRILL, AMY          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.05         32.29
SCHNEIDER, SARAH      12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:08.18         32.35
BIENATI, ANGIE        11 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:08.61         31.94
FAJANS, ANDREA        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:08.62         32.34
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE N   16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:08.63         31.35
ROOT, MARISSA         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:08.63         31.92
TAPPER, LISA          15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:08.72         32.84
HUANG, CHELSEA        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:08.76         33.25
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.81         32.24
BIENATI, CHRISTINA    16 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:08.94         31.96
MCCRIMMON, JAMIE      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.16         31.75
DEYOREO, SARAH        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:09.17         32.27
BAERWALDT, KANDICE    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.05         33.26
JONES, HANNAH         11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:10.12         33.35
LEE, SHARON           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.39         33.28
WOO, TERESA           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.60         32.97
AICHELE, LAUREN R     14 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:11.05         33.16
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.95         34.13
DODA, KATIE           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.39         33.82
DEYOREO, MARIA        12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:12.49         33.62
HOLMES, LINDSEY       14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:12.86         33.38
SONDEREGGER, LAUREN   12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:13.03         35.02
HARPER, KIRSTEN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.08         34.49
OETTINGER, NICOLE     12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:13.52         33.35
BENDER, JESSICA I     14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:13.87         34.26
BUSAY, CASSANDRA E    15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:14.12         35.12
LAMAY, CHELSEA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.14         35.19
BISPO, KARLEE D        9 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:14.68         35.32
SLOAN, DEVIN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.03         35.93
PLUME, REBECCA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.25         35.00
JURIK, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.26         34.71
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.27         35.27
COLLINS, AMITY        21 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.41         34.65
AJMANI, NISHA         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:16.47         35.38
FISH, KARI M          15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:17.30         35.23
GELLER, MAAYAN        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:17.39         36.15
HAILE, BAILEY R       15 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:17.87         34.72
AICHELE, SARAH J      12 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:18.62         36.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MONROE, LEAH          16 PC TERAPINS              2:09.21         29.75  1:03.08  1:36.55
KNAPP, ASHLEY         14 PC TERAPINS              2:13.11         30.43  1:04.01  1:38.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEIMAN, CANDACE       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:13.67         31.35  1:04.92  1:39.57
KNAPP, LINDSAY        16 PC TERAPINS              2:15.36         31.22  1:05.47  1:40.95
ROWE, ALISON B        14 PC TERAPINS              2:15.89         30.36  1:04.37  1:39.99
WILLIAMS, KELLY       16 PC TERAPINS              2:16.56         30.19  1:04.96  1:40.63
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:16.81         30.99  1:05.42  1:41.20
WOERTMAN, IRENE       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:17.00         31.30  1:06.55  1:42.33
TIEDEMAN, KATE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.26         31.87  1:06.66  1:41.72
BRADFORD, JACKIE      13 PC TERAPINS              2:17.46         31.40  1:07.38  1:42.98
MOECKEL, KATIE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:18.41         31.53  1:06.83  1:42.62
COTTON, JESSICA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:19.77         32.40  1:08.08  1:44.47
IRWIN, LISA A         16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:20.19         31.78  1:07.85  1:44.32
WILHELM, LURA L       18 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    2:21.50         32.12  1:07.02  1:43.83
SCHUYLER, MALLORY     14 PC TERAPINS              2:23.32         32.42  1:09.29  1:46.64
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:23.63         32.04  1:08.44  1:46.00
BYERS, LINDSEY        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.23         33.32  1:10.63  1:47.32
PETERSEN, LISA A      15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:24.23         32.28  1:07.71  1:44.59
BOOTH, MICHELLE       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:24.54         32.11  1:08.83  1:46.43
PODESTO, MARISA       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.80         32.89  1:09.53  1:47.13
PLUME, ELIZABETH      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:25.29         32.78  1:10.01  1:47.95
ATKINS, KRISTIN       13 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T    2:28.65         34.35  1:12.15  1:50.85
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:29.01         32.07  1:08.99  1:48.36
ABBOTT, VALERIE       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:29.20         33.39  1:12.66  1:51.48
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:29.52         34.22  1:13.53  1:52.14
BOHLING, KRISTY       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:29.76         33.36  1:11.03  1:50.60
MORRELL, SARA N       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:30.04         33.96  1:13.27  1:52.54
CARLSON, KATIE L      16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:30.63         32.81  1:10.33  1:49.92
ROOT, MARISSA         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:31.20         34.65  1:11.74  1:51.27
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:31.51         33.43  1:12.55  1:52.87
SCHUYLER, MEGAN       14 PC TERAPINS              2:31.64         33.58  1:12.14  1:52.24
BURKE, JENNIFER       11 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM     2:32.60         33.04  1:14.68  1:55.07
DEYOREO, MARIA        12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:36.53         34.11  1:13.37  1:54.47
DEYOREO, SARAH        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:38.93         34.38  1:14.83  1:57.30
HEATH, SAMANTHA       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:39.96         35.89  1:16.87  1:59.03
BAERWALDT, KANDICE    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:41.32         34.45  1:14.71  1:57.94
LEE, SHARON           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.61         36.62  1:19.26  2:02.10
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:57.67         37.52  1:20.96  2:08.87
SILVA, JENNIFER       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUCK, SARAH          15 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:11.71         28.83  1:02.58  1:41.30
WILHELM, LURA L       18 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    2:13.42         28.33  1:04.94  1:44.29
BROCK, STACY          16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:16.42         30.76  1:06.81  1:44.31
MORGAN, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:17.04         29.69  1:05.94  1:46.62
TIEDEMAN, KATE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.27         30.81  1:05.78  1:46.57
COTTON, JESSICA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:17.43         31.04  1:07.63  1:45.94
DO, KIM               16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:17.48         30.72  1:05.90  1:47.27
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:19.02         29.92  1:06.68  1:47.18
MOECKEL, JEN          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:19.31         30.32  1:07.84  1:48.79
PEDERSEN, BECKY L     15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:19.51         31.93  1:08.21  1:48.41
MORAN, AMY            14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:20.22         30.69  1:06.50  1:47.52
SHORT, KENDAL         14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:21.76         31.19  1:08.05  1:50.85
WOERTMAN, IRENE       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:21.81         30.97  1:08.14  1:49.43
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:22.53         32.01  1:09.29  1:51.14
BOITANO, LINDSAY      16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:22.63         30.51  1:07.24  1:50.68
LEES, JEN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:23.20         31.41  1:08.71  1:53.96
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.26         30.06  1:06.03  1:50.88
BOOTH, MICHELLE       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.46         30.89  1:08.02  1:50.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NELSON, JULIE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.00         31.99  1:10.43  1:51.87
MORSILLI, HEATHER     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.34         32.57  1:09.71  1:53.18
BYERS, LINDSEY        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.68         32.36  1:11.91  1:52.13
PODESTO, MARISA       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.80         32.02  1:09.84  1:52.25
MOECKEL, KATIE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:26.06         31.29  1:10.38  1:54.79
JOHNSON, MELISSA A    16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:26.11         32.65  1:10.12  1:56.58
IRWIN, LISA A         16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:26.65         30.53  1:08.45  1:52.65
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:27.09         32.57  1:12.31  1:54.41
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:27.32         32.82  1:10.78  1:54.67
WOO, TERESA           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:27.49         31.96  1:09.47  1:52.74
GLARROW, CHRISTINE    15 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T    2:27.50         30.48  1:09.30  1:53.18
CARTMELL, KATIE       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.67         32.49  1:11.73  1:55.08
TAPPER, LISA          15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:29.32         32.89  1:11.42  1:56.06
DE LOS REYES, CHRISTI 17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:29.64         32.52  1:10.56  1:56.63
ABBOTT, VALERIE       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:29.68         32.24  1:12.92  1:56.14
SALAZAR, SARAH        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:29.89         32.19  1:09.67  1:55.80
SVOBODA, LEANNE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.03         31.62  1:10.66  1:58.46
GRUTER, ASHLEY        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:31.35         33.35  1:10.45  1:57.15
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:32.10         33.50  1:13.44  1:57.84
DEYOREO, SARAH        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:32.43         33.00  1:12.71  1:58.20
BRENNAN, SHANA        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.53         35.31  1:14.21  1:57.45
LEE, SYLVIE           11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:32.78         35.03  1:13.28  1:58.40
BUSAY, CASSANDRA E    15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:32.84         35.96  1:16.53  1:58.01
AICHELE, ALLISON C    11 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    2:33.07         34.50  1:14.66  1:57.84
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:33.09         32.53  1:10.68  1:57.50
ROVO, MARINA          14 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    2:33.28         33.44  1:17.18  1:58.81
FAJANS, ANDREA        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:34.55         32.97  1:13.87  1:59.27
DAVIES, ERIN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:34.62         35.42  1:18.39  1:59.85
HARPER, KIRSTEN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:34.63         35.12  1:18.31  2:00.38
BISPO, KARLEE D        9 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    2:35.50         33.67  1:15.07  2:00.90
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.67         35.58  1:18.03  2:00.18
FISH, KARI M          15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:35.93         36.06  1:16.04  1:59.86
ROOT, MARISSA         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:35.94         34.26  1:15.70  2:02.80
AICHELE, LAUREN R     14 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    2:36.07         34.44  1:14.82  2:02.02
LEE, SHARON           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:36.24         33.66  1:16.38  2:01.33
RODGERS, LINDSAY      15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:36.32         35.73  1:18.98  2:00.92
JENKINS, COURTNEY A   13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:36.50         34.78  1:17.01  2:00.60
SCHNEIDER, SARAH      12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:36.72         34.76  1:15.81  2:01.42
ECKARD, ASHLEY        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:36.87         35.76  1:15.03  1:59.99
COX, CHERYL           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:37.06         35.57  1:17.67  2:00.99
JONES, HANNAH         11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:37.09         33.22  1:15.29  2:01.92
HAILE, BAILEY R       15 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    2:38.49         35.73  1:17.41  2:02.97
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.24         36.17  1:16.38  2:03.16
DOYLE, KATIE          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:40.13         34.08  1:17.91  2:03.72
AJMANI, NISHA         15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:40.39         36.10  1:16.55  2:04.83
HARRIS, LISA          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:40.76         36.71  1:21.82  2:04.97
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE N   16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:41.86         32.18  1:16.77  2:05.11
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.20         37.77  1:19.19  2:07.86
FOSTER, AMANDA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.48         35.46  1:18.46  2:07.53
SONDEREGGER, LAUREN   12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:44.08         36.46  1:19.96  2:07.06
NARUM, JENNIFER       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:44.45         38.20  1:18.54  2:06.84
LAMAY, CHELSEA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:45.03         34.95  1:18.63  2:08.55
KELLMANN, SHANNON     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:45.53         35.29  1:21.24  2:07.52
DEWEY, KATRINA        16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:46.85         38.07  1:21.95  2:08.49
REED, KIRSTEN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:49.15         42.52  1:24.60  2:10.61
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:58.83         42.21  1:26.75  2:14.51
ECKARD, DENISE        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
MACKEY, AMY L         18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU     DQUED
OTO, SALLIE           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MONROE, LEAH          16 PC TERAPINS              4:25.05         28.81  1:01.23  1:35.63  2:09.92  2:47.50  3:24.29  3:55.07
NG, AMY               15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    4:26.92         28.80  1:01.55  1:35.78  2:09.80  2:47.52  3:25.94  3:56.58
KNAPP, LINDSAY        16 PC TERAPINS              4:36.17         29.74  1:03.51  1:37.60  2:11.23  2:51.35  3:32.34  4:04.32
HOUCK, SARAH          15 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    4:38.62         29.86  1:02.94  1:38.76  2:14.75  2:54.23  3:34.28  4:07.46
COTTON, JESSICA       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:41.37         31.29  1:06.42  1:43.16  2:19.16  2:58.45  3:37.93  4:10.37
TIEDEMAN, KATE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:41.85         31.40  1:06.08  1:41.62  2:15.82  2:57.43  3:39.04  4:11.21
KNAPP, ASHLEY         14 PC TERAPINS              4:43.74         30.30  1:04.65  1:41.00  2:16.88  2:59.09  3:41.56  4:13.72
GOODSON, LINDSAY      17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    4:44.54         30.48  1:04.73  1:40.38  2:14.88  2:57.61  3:40.69  4:13.09
THOMPSON, JANCY       17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    4:47.53         31.22  1:05.91  1:43.70  2:20.13  3:01.55  3:43.47  4:16.32
BROCK, STACY          16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    4:50.75         31.65  1:07.21  1:44.93  2:22.06  3:01.55  3:41.74  4:17.04
DO, KIM               16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:51.12         31.35  1:07.00  1:43.95  2:19.68  3:03.35  3:46.53  4:19.22
LEES, JEN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:51.18         30.74  1:07.25  1:44.73  2:20.90  3:05.51  3:49.21  4:20.40
HART, LINDSAY         13 PC TERAPINS              4:53.57         32.38  1:09.25  1:44.20  2:18.84  3:03.08  3:47.47  4:21.14
BRADFORD, JACKIE      13 PC TERAPINS              4:55.43         30.54  1:05.37  1:42.89  2:19.99  3:04.36  3:49.83  4:22.89
IRWIN, LISA A         16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    4:56.41         31.22  1:06.97  1:45.12  2:21.35  3:06.84  3:50.95  4:24.62
SCHUYLER, MALLORY     14 PC TERAPINS              4:58.05         31.75  1:07.30  1:45.48  2:21.78  3:05.77  3:50.47  4:24.77
WILHELM, LURA L       18 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    4:58.14         30.54  1:05.21  1:46.41  2:25.24  3:08.79  3:51.67  4:25.37
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    4:59.06         31.33  1:07.47  1:46.18  2:25.56  3:07.94  3:51.08  4:24.88
HEATH, SAMANTHA       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    4:59.44         34.88  1:14.18  1:53.82  2:32.74  3:12.26  3:52.61  4:27.42
MORRELL, SARA N       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    4:59.63         32.89  1:12.38  1:51.65  2:29.69  3:12.97  3:57.06  4:28.71
WOERTMAN, IRENE       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:59.72         31.16  1:06.17  1:44.50  2:22.30  3:05.74  3:49.95  4:25.36
PODESTO, MARISA       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:01.11         31.88  1:08.35  1:46.12  2:24.02  3:08.17  3:53.38  4:28.18
DIZON, CRISELDA E     18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:01.19         30.64  1:07.40  1:46.59  2:26.14  3:09.67  3:53.58  4:27.71
BIENATI, CHRISTINA    16 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    5:03.08         33.04  1:11.21  1:49.90  2:28.34  3:14.24  3:59.68  4:32.75
BOOTH, MICHELLE       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:03.32         32.23  1:09.40  1:47.84  2:25.86  3:10.16  3:54.53  4:29.49
SILVA, JENNIFER       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    5:04.23         32.65  1:09.90  1:48.91  2:27.06  3:12.28  3:57.18  4:31.53
ROGERS, REBECCA       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:04.32         32.86  1:10.16  1:49.79  2:27.22  3:10.52  3:55.24  4:31.07
SCHUYLER, MEGAN       14 PC TERAPINS              5:10.16         33.43  1:10.45  1:49.40  2:26.88  3:14.17  4:01.94  4:36.84
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:10.76         33.51  1:12.08  1:51.65  2:31.05  3:16.11  4:02.37  4:36.34
GLARROW, CHRISTINE    15 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T    5:11.46         31.27  1:07.81  1:48.93  2:30.09  3:14.10  3:59.76  4:35.94
ESTEP, JESSICA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    5:11.62         31.94  1:09.53  1:49.62  2:28.08  3:13.03  3:59.42  4:35.65
FAJANS, ANDREA        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:11.79         32.85  1:11.71  1:52.87  2:33.01  3:16.50  4:00.62  4:36.95
ROWE, ALISON B        14 PC TERAPINS              5:12.89         30.59  1:05.49  1:46.66  2:27.70  3:14.42  4:02.47  4:37.77
BACHTEL, AMY          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:14.71         34.80  1:15.20  1:55.03  2:32.26  3:18.92  4:05.41  4:42.05
DEYOREO, MARIA        12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    5:17.77         33.67  1:12.69  1:54.82  2:34.57  3:18.30  4:02.51  4:41.00
WOO, TERESA           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:20.33         33.87  1:13.91  1:55.20  2:35.24  3:21.14  4:07.69  4:44.19
HANS, KIRSTIN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:21.21         36.60  1:19.59  2:01.63  2:43.41  3:25.69  4:08.10  4:45.86
HARPER, KIRSTEN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:22.28         36.10  1:17.71  2:02.02  2:43.94  3:27.50  4:11.19  4:47.38
AICHELE, ALLISON C    11 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    5:25.41         35.17  1:16.51  1:57.73  2:38.63  3:25.98  4:11.91  4:49.78
HAILE, BAILEY R       15 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    5:26.27         35.93  1:18.06  2:00.54  2:42.17  3:29.15  4:16.19  4:51.63
DEYOREO, SARAH        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    5:27.13         34.30  1:14.63  1:56.58  2:37.12  3:25.91  4:13.85  4:50.66
BARRAZA, ERIKA        14 PC TERAPINS              5:27.26         35.66  1:17.90  1:58.59  2:39.68  3:27.24  4:15.05  4:51.73
BRENNAN, SHANA        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:27.29         34.35  1:16.50  1:57.44  2:36.68  3:22.91  4:09.45  4:49.67
ROBERTS, KENNA        14 PC TERAPINS              5:31.29         35.43  1:18.35  2:01.15  2:42.80  3:30.55  4:18.09  4:56.17
FISH, KARI M          15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:33.32         37.74  1:24.66  2:06.37  2:48.52  3:33.97  4:19.06  4:56.80
WATANABE, KIRSTEN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:33.35         35.65  1:19.29  2:01.48  2:42.10  3:29.45  4:18.68  4:57.40
DOYLE, KATIE          17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:34.29         34.34  1:15.00  1:59.82  2:43.32  3:30.71  4:17.89  4:55.97
LEE, SHARON           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:35.66         35.68  1:16.89  2:02.62  2:45.86  3:33.27  4:18.19  4:57.90
JURIK, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:37.14         37.68  1:21.73  2:01.10  2:40.66  3:31.35  4:21.21  5:00.71
NARUM, JENNIFER       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:40.15         40.55  1:26.63  2:07.56  2:47.55  3:37.10  4:26.86  5:03.65
MCCARTHY, ERIN M      15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:41.88         38.14  1:26.20  2:11.47  2:54.51  3:41.33  4:28.86  5:06.00
LAMAY, BRITTANY       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:42.83         38.95  1:22.80  2:05.71  2:48.77  3:38.19  4:27.70  5:05.88
BRADSHAW, NORA        10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    6:13.88         43.29  1:36.26  2:20.79  3:04.78  3:58.48  4:55.74  5:37.24
AICHELE, LAUREN R     14 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM     DQUED
CHINN, SARAH          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VOGELGESANG, KEITH    17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      22.28
NGUYEN, THUY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.68
MARTINEZ, VINCE P     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      22.81
MILLS, MATT           17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      22.86
PATTERSON, GEOFF      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      22.96
BENTON, KEVIN         18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.15
BARRAZA, DENNIS       15 PC TERAPINS                23.40
PEARSON, SCOTT        17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      23.42
SKRUZNY, JINDRA       18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.51
DORR, JOHN            16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      23.55
MCENTEE, J.P.         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      23.55
MARGRETT, CHRIS       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      23.63
HALL, ETHAN           20 PC TERAPINS                23.66
SKOWRONSKI, MICHAEL   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.71
PARRISH, JAMES        16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      23.77
LOWRY, DAVID          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          23.78
BAKER, MARK           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      23.81
PATHAK, ANUPAM        17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.81
KELLY, GAVIN          17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.84
JENKINS, BROOKS       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      23.88
JUDSON, JAMES         18 PC TIGER AQUATICS          23.89
MUENTER, JARROD       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      23.92
ROTHWAY, TRAVIS       17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.12
THOMSON, DANNY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       24.17
BANNOWSKY, SHAYN      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.25
CHETTY, RAYMOND       16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      24.33
GREMBAN, PAT          16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      24.38
CARRASCO, FRANK       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.48
CHAVES, QUINLAN       16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      24.48
ROGERS, MATT          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.52
FISH, DAN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      24.60
LEE, KENNY            16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       24.64
SAVAGE, DAN           15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       24.70
MATHIS, BRANDON       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      24.72
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.73
LADD, CAL             15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      24.78
MARTIN, MATT          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.90
MASON, ADAM           16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.90
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.93
DWELLEY, JOHN         13 PC TERAPINS                25.07
BURTON, ANWAR         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.09
YAMAMOTO, TOSHIO      16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      25.09
BILOVSKY-MUNIZ, JONAH 17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      25.15
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL   14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.22
FELIX, NIKO           14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      25.32
BIEL, MATT            12 PC TERAPINS                25.38
GEHLERT, ALEX D       14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      25.38
MAY, ANDREW           13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      25.65
ROTHBERG, DASH        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.72
JOUSSELIN, ANTHONY    15 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T      25.92
MCCREERY, RYAN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.99
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      26.03
PADILLA, IVAN         17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.19
MCCARTHY, PATRICK J   14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.28
ARNDT, MATTHEW        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      26.30
BROWN, STEVE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.32
WERTHEIMER, ROBERT    15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.40
ROSE, JEFFREY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.41
GILFORD, LUKE         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      26.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EADS, TIM             15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.48
TOSCO, SONNY          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.53
CAMPBELL, JARED       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.64
POIRIER, TODD         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.67
ROUSSEL, STEPHAN      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.68
GREGORICH, JOEY N     16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      26.74
BERTOCCI, BRETT A     16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.75
GREGORY, MATTHEW      17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      26.80
JENSEN, JUSTIN        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.82
MORRAR, DANIEL        16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.93
ZUCKER, ZACK          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.94
TODD, IAN L           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.00
MASINGALE, DANNY      13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      27.17
SHKLOVSKY, YAKOV      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.29
GREMBAN, DAN          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      27.37
WEBER, CHRIS S        15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      27.42
TANG, ALEX            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.51
SCIOSCIA, SAM         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      27.58
SHAKIBNIA, ALEXANDER  12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.03
CARAPANOS, ALEX       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.10
MORRELL, JOSH S       13 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      28.11
MCCREERY, SEAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.15
WEBB, STEVE           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.17
SAVAGE, JOHN          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       28.72
NORRIS, CLAY J        13 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      29.30
SCHOENIG, CHRIS A     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.85
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VOGELGESANG, KEITH    17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      48.44         23.81
MORSE, IVAN           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      48.55         23.90
MILLS, MATT           17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      48.88         24.24
DORR, JOHN            16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      49.06         24.35
NGUYEN, THUY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.25         23.65
KELLY, GAVIN          17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.61         24.21
PATTERSON, GEOFF      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.63         23.69
MARTINEZ, VINCE P     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.83         24.26
JENKINS, BROOKS       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      49.94         24.61
BENTON, KEVIN         18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.36         24.31
PEARSON, SCOTT        17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      50.51         24.55
MIRKOVICH, BRIAN      18 PC TERAPINS                50.53         24.62
SKOWRONSKI, MICHAEL   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.93         24.56
SKRUZNY, JINDRA       18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.21         24.48
BAKER, MARK           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      51.41         25.36
LOWRY, DAVID          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.55         25.45
MCENTEE, J.P.         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.58         24.94
GREMBAN, PAT          16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      51.64         24.99
PATHAK, ANUPAM        17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.78         25.19
MASON, ADAM           16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       51.79         25.30
ROGERS, MATT          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.83         24.93
BARRAZA, DENNIS       15 PC TERAPINS                51.87         24.87
PARRISH, JAMES        16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      51.91         24.79
ROTHWAY, MATHEW       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.02         24.81
COLER, MATT D         19 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      52.09         25.33
PETERSEN, ADAM        17 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       52.21         25.24
MUENTER, JARROD       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      52.34         25.39
THOMSON, DANNY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       52.86         25.48
SAVAGE, DAN           15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       53.66         26.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISH, DAN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.67         25.70
FORD, JESSE           17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      53.69         25.74
YANG, EUGENE          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.70         25.83
JUDSON, JAMES         18 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.78         26.39
LEE, KENNY            16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       53.86         26.15
CHETTY, RAYMOND       16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      53.89         25.73
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.00         26.41
YAMAMOTO, TOSHIO      16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      54.04         26.04
LADD, CAL             15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      54.08         25.68
BIEL, MATT            12 PC TERAPINS                54.12         26.20
CARRASCO, FRANK       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       54.15         25.56
MAY, ANDREW           13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      54.58         26.73
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.58         26.54
BILOVSKY-MUNIZ, JONAH 17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      54.66         25.83
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL   14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       54.67         26.06
BURTON, ANWAR         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.15         27.00
LILLARD, NICK C       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      55.41         26.43
ROUSSEL, STEPHAN      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.65         26.69
FELIX, KARLO          16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      55.70         26.69
MARTIN, MATT          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.06         26.96
PADILLA, IVAN         17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.41         27.48
EADS, TIM             15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.54         27.29
GILFORD, LUKE         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      56.89         27.14
GREGORICH, JOEY N     16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      57.16         26.99
BERTOCCI, BRETT A     16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.29         27.85
SHKLOVSKY, YAKOV      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.42         27.56
GEHLERT, ALEX D       14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      57.44         26.73
WERTHEIMER, ROBERT    15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.54         27.81
TOSCO, SONNY          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.76         27.74
MCCABE, PATRICK       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.83         27.86
MCCARTHY, PATRICK J   14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       57.83         28.15
POIRIER, TODD         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.99         27.75
JENSEN, JUSTIN        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.04         27.35
DEOCAMPO, GEORDAN     15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      58.12         28.08
ROSE, JEFFREY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.18         28.76
GREMBAN, DAN          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      58.19         28.32
JOUSSELIN, ANTHONY    15 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T      58.20         27.52
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      58.24         27.84
ROTHBERG, DASH        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.56         27.83
SCIOSCIA, SAM         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      58.69         28.39
WEBB, STEVE           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.73         28.53
MORRAR, DANIEL        16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       58.98         28.00
GREGORY, MATTHEW      17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      59.50         29.42
MCCREERY, SEAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.70         28.77
WEBER, CHRIS S        15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      59.71         28.42
MASINGALE, DANNY      13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      59.77         28.84
DEWEY, BRANDON        14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:00.37         28.92
SHAKIBNIA, ALEXANDER  12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.74         29.06
ZUCKER, ZACK          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.75         29.54
MORRELL, JOSH S       13 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:01.16         28.65
TODD, IAN L           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.20         29.15
CARAPANOS, ALEX       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.39         29.43
TANG, ALEX            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.67         29.05
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.43         30.78
SAVAGE, JOHN          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:04.21         30.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIIULIO, ERIC         16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.11         25.90    53.87  1:21.12
KELLY, GAVIN          17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.68         26.08    54.02  1:21.31
PATTERSON, GEOFF      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:50.41         26.04    53.87  1:22.59
MARGRETT, CHRIS       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:50.98         26.51    54.68  1:22.82
CHAVES, QUINLAN       16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:52.48         26.48    54.54  1:23.05
BAKER, MARK           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:52.92         27.17    56.16  1:25.22
FATHERREE, JOEL       16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:54.23         27.02    56.08  1:25.47
LEICHT, JAKE          14 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:55.05         27.02    56.41  1:25.93
ROGERS, MATT          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:55.19         27.88    57.57  1:26.89
KILPATRICK, COREY     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:55.29         27.54    56.68  1:26.47
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:55.57         27.56    56.66  1:26.32
STANTON, MARK         15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:55.65         27.77    57.55  1:26.92
LOWRY, DAVID          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:55.74         26.54    55.16  1:25.46
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:57.16         27.04    57.03  1:27.93
FOULDS, JEFF          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:57.69         27.16    56.63  1:27.48
FISH, DAN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:57.89         26.83    56.61  1:27.16
LEICHT, GEORGE        13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:57.95         27.36    57.54  1:28.57
MECOZZI, VINCE        16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:58.20         27.50    57.95  1:28.76
YANG, EUGENE          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:58.50         28.02    58.73  1:29.15
MAY, ANDREW           13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:58.52         27.83    58.75  1:29.24
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:58.58         28.48    59.56  1:30.61
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:58.82         28.04    58.23  1:28.51
LILLARD, NICK C       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:58.88         28.24    58.95  1:29.60
POIRIER, TODD         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:01.05         28.94    59.95  1:31.07
CHETTY, RAYMOND       16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:02.47         28.23    59.42  1:31.35
JUDSON, JAMES         18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:03.21         28.35    59.58  1:31.53
ARNDT, MATTHEW        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:03.49         28.77  1:00.81  1:32.93
WEBB, STEVE           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:03.72         29.08  1:00.84  1:32.84
PADILLA, IVAN         17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:04.14         29.30  1:01.10  1:32.94
CARRASCO, FRANK       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:04.89         28.14  1:00.11  1:33.09
MCCREERY, RYAN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:05.29         28.42  1:00.29  1:33.65
WERTHEIMER, ROBERT    15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:05.66         28.36  1:00.20  1:32.94
FELIX, KARLO          16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:05.75         28.16    59.71  1:32.64
ROUSSEL, STEPHAN      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:06.81         29.13  1:00.75  1:34.02
MORRAR, DANIEL        16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:06.87         27.97    59.84  1:33.37
WEBER, CHRIS S        15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:07.18         28.91  1:00.43  1:33.97
ROTHBERG, DASH        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:07.59         29.66  1:02.64  1:35.31
DEOCAMPO, GEORDAN     15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:08.01         30.50  1:04.18  1:36.65
MARTIN, MATT          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:08.16         28.84  1:01.68  1:35.41
BERTOCCI, BRETT A     16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:08.48         29.29  1:02.01  1:35.76
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:08.59         31.11  1:04.32  1:37.21
ZUCKER, ZACK          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:09.30         30.10  1:03.75  1:38.31
ROSE, JEFFREY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:09.40         30.01  1:02.45  1:36.48
SHKLOVSKY, YAKOV      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:10.26         30.31  1:03.42  1:37.25
MCCREERY, SEAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:12.73         30.34  1:03.89  1:38.46
JOUSSELIN, ANTHONY    15 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T    2:12.96         28.95  1:01.81  1:36.69
GEREN, JOE            17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:13.87         30.26  1:04.94  1:39.25
GREGORY, MATTHEW      17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:14.02         32.03  1:07.89  1:42.25
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:14.82         31.52  1:06.08  1:40.86
MORRIS, JON           13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:20.83         33.29  1:09.07  1:44.69
TODD, IAN L           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:21.92         31.42  1:06.73  1:45.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIIULIO, ERIC         16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:43.87         26.91    55.98  1:24.87  1:53.73  2:22.78  2:51.66  3:20.36
                                                                3:48.66  4:16.82
REMPFER, CODY T       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:53.31         27.03    56.66  1:25.79  1:55.33  2:24.90  2:54.35  3:24.28
                                                                3:54.16  4:24.09
KELLY, GAVIN          17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:54.03         27.23    56.62  1:26.20  1:56.11  2:26.03  2:56.16  3:26.36
                                                                3:55.76  4:25.01
KILPATRICK, COREY     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:57.35         27.29    56.94  1:27.01  1:56.87  2:27.04  2:57.38  3:27.31
                                                                3:57.53  4:28.07
CHAVES, QUINLAN       16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    4:58.01         26.93    55.61  1:25.76  1:56.15  2:26.10  2:56.18  3:26.95
                                                                3:57.34  4:28.09
BASEPAYNE, CLAYTON    16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    5:03.29         26.77    55.15  1:24.15  1:54.07  2:24.56  2:55.62  3:27.29
                                                                3:59.27  4:31.44
PATTERSON, GEOFF      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:04.63         28.13    59.26  1:30.08  2:00.97  2:31.97  3:02.85  3:33.11
                                                                4:03.75  4:34.52
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:05.79         27.95    58.09  1:29.14  2:00.73  2:31.81  3:03.29  3:34.54
                                                                4:05.13  4:36.06
LEICHT, JAKE          14 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    5:07.31         27.17    56.58  1:26.73  1:57.21  2:27.90  2:59.20  3:31.07
                                                                4:03.34  4:35.79
BANNOWSKY, SHAYN      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:09.28         27.03    56.91  1:27.33  1:58.46  2:30.36  3:02.35  3:34.71
                                                                4:06.93  4:39.45
LEICHT, GEORGE        13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    5:10.16         28.36    58.94  1:30.12  2:01.04  2:32.07  3:03.61  3:35.23
                                                                4:07.06  4:38.97
MAY, ANDREW           13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    5:11.11         27.44    58.58  1:29.57  2:00.69  2:32.39  3:04.63  3:36.09
                                                                4:08.45  4:39.93
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:11.11         27.89    58.71  1:30.07  2:01.68  2:32.95  3:04.34  3:35.56
                                                                4:07.85  4:39.87
MASON, ADAM           16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     5:12.08         28.17    58.54  1:30.04  2:02.04  2:33.68  3:05.72  3:37.36
                                                                4:09.46  4:41.26
MECOZZI, VINCE        16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    5:12.20         28.66  1:00.08  1:31.23  2:02.68  2:34.29  3:06.08  3:37.80
                                                                4:09.44  4:41.62
FORD, JESSE           17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    5:12.68         28.69    59.60  1:31.17  2:02.86  2:35.04  3:06.96  3:38.53
                                                                4:10.10  4:41.39
MARGRETT, CHRIS       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:13.04         27.47    57.42  1:28.64  2:00.26  2:32.01  3:04.31  3:36.69
                                                                4:09.28  4:41.46
POIRIER, TODD         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:13.23         28.49    59.76  1:31.43  2:03.04  2:34.80  3:06.77  3:39.38
                                                                4:11.57  4:43.55
LOWRY, DAVID          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:14.58         30.07  1:01.53  1:33.07  2:04.52  2:35.80  3:07.56  3:39.53
                                                                4:11.85  4:43.88
TKALCEVIC, MIKE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:15.70         28.24    59.60  1:31.52  2:03.81  2:35.70  3:07.30  3:39.38
                                                                4:11.44  4:43.78
FISH, DAN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:16.40         28.58    59.91  1:31.70  2:03.38  2:34.49  3:06.08  3:37.82
                                                                4:10.44  4:43.88
COLER, MATT D         19 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:17.39         28.59  1:00.15  1:32.78  2:05.47  2:38.17  3:10.53  3:42.43
                                                                4:14.83  4:46.81
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL   14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     5:19.19         28.69    59.50  1:31.19  2:02.80  2:34.83  3:07.05  3:39.72
                                                                4:13.09  4:46.69
FOULDS, JEFF          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:22.21         28.34    58.89  1:31.01  2:04.10  2:37.42  3:10.53  3:43.77
                                                                4:17.56  4:50.63
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:22.47         29.60  1:01.41  1:33.37  2:05.74  2:37.99  3:10.36  3:43.79
                                                                4:17.21  4:50.47
WEBB, STEVE           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:23.04         29.19  1:01.00  1:33.21  2:05.82  2:38.78  3:12.01  3:45.36
                                                                4:18.48  4:51.26
MCENTEE, J.P.         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:23.49         28.40  1:00.44  1:33.02  2:06.30  2:40.10  3:13.41  3:47.00
                                                                4:21.11  4:52.54
GEREN, JOE            17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:26.63         30.39  1:03.28  1:37.39  2:11.14  2:43.59  3:16.23  3:49.80
                                                                4:22.62  4:55.88
LILLARD, NICK C       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:27.62         28.44  1:00.34  1:33.60  2:06.79  2:40.03  3:13.30  3:46.98
                                                                4:20.87  4:54.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FELIX, NIKO           14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    5:30.55         30.01  1:03.47  1:37.20  2:11.49  2:45.71  3:20.26  3:53.96
                                                                4:27.49  4:59.71
YANG, EUGENE          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:31.89         29.87  1:02.36  1:35.88  2:10.41  2:44.02  3:17.89  3:52.18
                                                                4:26.94  5:00.69
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    5:32.64         30.53  1:04.93  1:39.71  2:14.21  2:48.74  3:23.28  3:56.29
                                                                4:29.41  5:02.46
BERTOCCI, BRETT A     16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:34.34         31.31  1:05.77  1:40.79  2:15.83  2:49.89  3:23.77  3:57.18
                                                                4:30.29  5:03.75
MCCABE, PATRICK       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:34.51         30.02  1:03.34  1:37.62  2:11.72  2:46.05  3:20.18  3:53.77
                                                                4:27.72  5:01.49
CARRASCO, FRANK       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     5:37.41         29.64  1:02.52  1:34.52  2:08.46  2:42.51  3:16.63  3:52.50
                                                                4:28.27  5:03.82
EADS, TIM             15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     5:37.98         30.03  1:02.04  1:35.60  2:09.93  2:44.23  3:18.46  3:53.41
                                                                4:28.32  5:03.23
MCCREERY, RYAN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:39.55         28.99  1:01.56  1:35.17  2:09.23  2:44.43  3:19.73  3:54.97
                                                                4:30.35  5:05.57
TOSCO, SONNY          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:39.73         31.13  1:04.95  1:39.79  2:14.53  2:49.17  3:23.80  3:58.04
                                                                4:32.70  5:07.13
MORRIS, JON           13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     5:43.30         31.74  1:06.94  1:40.90  2:14.66  2:48.72  3:22.95  3:57.62
                                                                4:33.86  5:08.73
ROUSSEL, STEPHAN      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:45.37         31.44  1:06.20  1:41.59  2:17.20  2:52.73  3:26.33  4:00.71
                                                                4:35.64  5:10.42
HAILE, BRYAN W        13 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    5:46.52         31.33  1:05.83  1:41.24  2:16.33  2:51.59  3:26.50  4:01.52
                                                                4:37.58  5:12.61
BEREKNYEI, THOMAS     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:47.70         30.00  1:04.48  1:39.82  2:15.65  2:51.45  3:26.79  4:02.62
                                                                4:37.24  5:13.21
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:48.38         31.90  1:06.77  1:41.63  2:16.63  2:51.90  3:27.31  4:02.95
                                                                4:37.95  5:13.53
MORRAR, DANIEL        16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     5:49.42         31.03  1:03.90  1:37.57  2:12.77  2:48.31  3:24.37  4:00.58
                                                                4:37.20  5:13.80
SHKLOVSKY, YAKOV      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:52.22         30.92  1:05.28  1:40.75  2:16.73  2:53.61  3:29.97  4:06.39
                                                                4:43.54  5:18.47
CAMPBELL, JARED       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:52.73         30.75  1:05.57  1:41.37  2:16.72  2:52.78  3:28.11  4:04.90
                                                                4:41.24  5:17.65
GREGORY, MATTHEW      17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    6:02.97         31.60  1:07.90  1:45.80  2:23.28  3:01.38  3:39.47  4:18.13
                                                                4:53.65  5:29.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIIULIO, ERIC         16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    9:51.79         28.71    59.37  1:30.08  2:00.66  2:31.15  3:01.58  3:31.94
                                                                4:02.26  4:32.58  5:03.06  5:33.29  6:03.37  6:32.69  7:02.10
                                                                7:31.22  8:00.44  8:28.87  8:56.97  9:24.58
VOGELGESANG, KEITH    17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    9:53.61         28.15    58.63  1:29.54  2:00.47  2:31.19  3:01.93  3:32.45
                                                                4:02.67  4:32.77  5:03.02  5:32.80  6:02.57  6:32.09  7:01.49
                                                                7:30.99  8:00.21  8:29.18  8:57.60  9:26.07
JENKINS, BROOKS       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    9:55.12         28.22    58.32  1:28.96  1:59.45  2:30.17  3:00.65  3:31.41
                                                                4:01.73  4:32.25  5:02.89  5:33.17  6:03.38  6:32.84  7:02.40
                                                                7:31.58  8:00.91  8:29.93  8:58.70  9:27.41
KELLY, GAVIN          17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   10:13.72         29.05    59.96  1:31.29  2:02.36  2:32.97  3:04.13  3:34.97
                                                                4:06.10  4:36.98  5:08.14  5:39.32  6:10.29  6:41.03  7:11.89
                                                                7:42.51  8:13.13  8:43.48  9:13.65  9:43.88
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   10:36.08         29.79  1:01.71  1:34.02  2:06.32  2:38.73  3:11.11  3:43.90
                                                                4:16.52  4:49.00  5:21.61  5:53.79  6:25.92  6:57.77  7:29.51
                                                                8:01.14  8:32.38  9:03.54  9:35.04 10:05.68
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL   14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM    11:21.16         30.71  1:05.15  1:40.19  2:15.13  2:49.74  3:24.50  3:58.59
                                                                4:32.93  5:07.99  5:42.77  6:18.08  6:52.15  7:26.53  8:01.03
                                                                8:34.66  9:08.32  9:41.78 10:15.95 10:49.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARNDT, MATTHEW        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L   11:26.54         30.92  1:04.51  1:38.76  2:13.07  2:47.80  3:22.76  3:57.99
                                                                4:32.95  5:08.19  5:43.58  6:18.16  6:52.67  7:28.09  8:03.12
                                                                8:37.60  9:12.08  9:46.84 10:20.88 10:54.32
GEREN, JOE            17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   11:49.44         32.67  1:09.00  1:45.06  2:20.82  2:55.49  3:29.72  4:03.76
                                                                4:38.78  5:16.07  5:51.80  6:27.63  7:03.76  7:38.29  8:14.36
                                                                8:50.19  9:25.74 10:01.45 10:37.48 11:13.34
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   11:54.45         34.11  1:11.75  1:48.59  2:26.01  3:03.53  3:40.84  4:17.92
                                                                4:54.60  5:31.84  6:08.74  6:45.01  7:21.87  7:58.50  8:34.40
                                                                9:07.46  9:41.54 10:15.50 10:49.14 11:22.17
MORRIS, JON           13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC    11:58.10         33.97  1:09.70  1:46.66  2:23.52  2:59.70  3:36.00  4:12.21
                                                                4:48.19  5:24.04  6:00.04  6:36.15  7:11.82  7:47.96  8:24.64
                                                                9:01.40  9:37.10 10:13.44 10:48.43 11:23.99
ROUSSEL, STEPHAN      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   12:08.28         34.02  1:11.74  1:48.96  2:26.08  3:03.36  3:40.89  4:18.22
                                                                4:54.92  5:31.86  6:08.58  6:45.00  7:21.73  7:58.59  8:34.36
                                                                9:10.07  9:45.96 10:21.58 10:57.07 11:33.21
BERTOCCI, BRETT A     16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   12:13.46         33.57  1:10.88  1:48.43  2:25.73  3:03.55  3:41.37  4:19.15
                                                                4:57.05  5:34.55  6:12.35  6:49.68  7:26.19  8:04.16  8:40.09
                                                                9:16.21  9:52.12 10:28.45 11:03.58 11:39.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WORTHY, STEVE         18 PC TERAPINS             16:11.64         27.33    56.58  1:26.21  1:55.92  2:25.62  2:55.35  3:25.01
                                                                3:54.74  4:24.22  4:53.83  5:23.32  5:52.86  6:22.35  6:52.02
                                                                7:21.49  7:51.14  8:20.74  8:50.28  9:19.89  9:49.42 10:19.23
                                                               10:48.87 11:18.37 11:48.15 12:17.97 12:47.48 13:17.13 13:46.59
                                                               14:16.07 14:45.78 15:15.31 15:44.02
DIIULIO, ERIC         16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   16:33.50         27.99    58.68  1:29.77  2:00.48  2:30.88  3:01.16  3:31.36
                                                                4:01.72  4:32.16  5:02.62  5:32.83  6:03.07  6:33.37  7:03.38
                                                                7:33.51  8:03.83  8:34.01  9:03.83  9:33.84 10:03.81 10:33.79
                                                               11:03.89 11:33.70 12:03.46 12:33.53 13:03.47 13:33.58 14:03.51
                                                               14:33.57 15:03.72 15:33.79 16:03.67
SCOTT, JOSH           16 PC TERAPINS             17:20.05         29.75  1:01.98  1:34.01  2:05.96  2:38.07  3:10.10  3:42.26
                                                                4:14.29  4:46.03  5:18.21  5:49.55  6:21.31  6:53.30  7:24.62
                                                                7:56.75  8:28.71  9:00.60  9:32.14 10:03.85 10:34.33 11:05.07
                                                               11:36.00 12:07.58 12:39.08 13:10.78 13:42.31 14:13.95 14:45.64
                                                               15:17.08 15:48.64 16:20.26 16:50.10
KELLY, GAVIN          17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   17:20.63         28.88  1:00.79  1:33.92  2:06.80  2:39.20  3:11.68  3:43.98
                                                                4:16.46  4:49.17  5:21.25  5:53.04  6:24.71  6:56.47  7:28.66
                                                                8:00.54  8:32.84  9:04.29  9:36.33 10:08.09 10:39.55 11:10.89
                                                               11:42.09 12:13.08 12:43.83 13:14.91 13:46.44 14:17.29 14:47.65
                                                               15:18.60 15:49.68 16:20.18 16:50.68
BENDETSEN, CAM        18 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   17:23.50         29.73  1:01.87  1:34.49  2:06.46  2:38.72  3:11.12  3:43.57
                                                                4:16.03  4:48.70  5:20.84  5:52.35  6:24.04  6:56.07  7:28.02
                                                                7:59.63  8:31.42  9:03.18  9:35.00 10:07.13 10:39.43 11:11.53
                                                               11:43.17 12:14.44 12:45.71 13:17.14 13:48.77 14:20.13 14:51.47
                                                               15:23.09 15:54.60 16:24.96 16:54.13
PETERSEN, ADAM        17 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM    17:44.90         30.44  1:03.34  1:36.59  2:09.42  2:42.65  3:15.91  3:48.51
                                                                4:21.26  4:53.23  5:25.94  5:58.12  6:30.84  7:03.09  7:35.24
                                                                8:07.90  8:40.22  9:12.46  9:44.64 10:16.90 10:48.80 11:21.05
                                                               11:53.10 12:25.48 12:57.74 13:30.05 14:02.44 14:35.02 15:07.26
                                                               15:39.47 16:11.34 16:43.04 17:14.58
POIRIER, TODD         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   17:47.80         29.47  1:01.43  1:33.82  2:06.27  2:38.54  3:10.89  3:43.58
                                                                4:16.39  4:49.12  5:21.53  5:54.13  6:27.11  6:59.85  7:32.23
                                                                8:04.83  8:37.69  9:10.34  9:42.64 10:15.30 10:48.08 11:20.71
                                                               11:53.07 12:25.34 12:57.85 13:29.99 14:02.38 14:34.65 15:07.07
                                                               15:39.66 16:12.03 16:44.33 17:16.83
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DWELLEY, JOHN         13 PC TERAPINS             18:01.07         30.61  1:03.25  1:36.14  2:09.23  2:42.63  3:15.77  3:48.88
                                                                4:21.61  4:53.93  5:26.75  5:59.63  6:32.43  7:05.14  7:37.84
                                                                8:10.57  8:43.27  9:16.26  9:49.19 10:22.28 10:55.52 11:28.73
                                                               12:01.61 12:34.72 13:07.93 13:39.89 14:12.30 14:44.84 15:17.71
                                                               15:50.50 16:23.45 16:55.97 17:28.83
BIEL, MATT            12 PC TERAPINS             18:16.55         29.95  1:03.30  1:37.34  2:11.32  2:45.58  3:19.95  3:54.88
                                                                4:28.31  5:02.10  5:35.83  6:10.21  6:43.90  7:17.34  7:50.82
                                                                8:24.91  8:58.50  9:31.14 10:04.67 10:37.88 11:11.55 11:44.38
                                                               12:17.71 12:50.99 13:24.21 13:57.14 14:30.86 15:03.62 15:37.08
                                                               16:09.52 16:42.36 17:14.22 17:45.31
MECOZZI, VINCE        16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L   18:22.43         31.12  1:04.83  1:39.17  2:12.87  2:47.46  3:21.37  3:55.39
                                                                4:29.84  5:03.73  5:37.67  6:11.77  6:45.92  7:19.55  7:53.28
                                                                8:26.87  9:00.59  9:33.84 10:07.70 10:41.43 11:15.09 11:47.51
                                                               12:20.56 12:53.69 13:27.01 14:00.14 14:33.59 15:06.81 15:39.85
                                                               16:13.29 16:46.20 17:19.17 17:51.56
BURKE, TOKI           13 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM    18:28.68         32.02  1:06.35  1:41.04  2:15.51  2:49.97  3:24.64  3:58.86
                                                                4:32.76  5:06.74  5:40.92  6:14.77  6:48.62  7:22.03  7:55.92
                                                                8:29.63  9:03.45  9:37.62 10:10.75 10:43.91 11:17.21 11:50.78
                                                               12:24.01 12:57.30 13:30.00 14:03.18 14:36.26 15:10.35 15:43.73
                                                               16:16.86 16:50.49 17:24.17 17:57.07
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL   14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM    18:34.73         31.21  1:05.72  1:40.64  2:15.40  2:49.70  3:23.84  3:57.99
                                                                4:31.94  5:05.71  5:39.61  6:12.95  6:46.46  7:20.44  7:53.64
                                                                8:27.47  9:00.64  9:34.22 10:07.73 10:41.56 11:15.26 11:48.53
                                                               12:22.83 12:56.74 13:30.12 14:03.65 14:38.19 15:12.77 15:46.77
                                                               16:20.42 16:54.54 17:28.52 18:02.04
GREMBAN, DAN          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L   18:53.87         30.58  1:04.93  1:39.78  2:14.64  2:49.65  3:24.28  3:58.91
                                                                4:33.43  5:07.95  5:42.55  6:17.06  6:51.41  7:26.17  8:00.80
                                                                8:35.49  9:10.07  9:44.75 10:19.06 10:53.42 11:27.79 12:02.41
                                                               12:36.95 13:11.43 13:45.72 14:20.09 14:54.70 15:29.25 16:03.86
                                                               16:38.40 17:12.71 17:46.73 18:20.66
LILLARD, NICK C       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU   18:58.45         30.51  1:04.87  1:39.14  2:13.68  2:48.48  3:23.24  3:57.98
                                                                4:32.97  5:07.71  5:42.21  6:16.88  6:51.61  7:26.09  8:00.64
                                                                8:34.73  9:09.58  9:44.31 10:19.11 10:53.73 11:28.53 12:03.39
                                                               12:37.87 13:12.56 13:47.50 14:22.32 14:57.01 15:31.71 16:06.40
                                                               16:40.83 17:15.46 17:49.81 18:24.73
EADS, TIM             15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM    19:22.05         32.72  1:07.26  1:42.43  2:18.76  2:55.34  3:31.74  4:08.40
                                                                4:44.91  5:20.50  5:56.13  6:31.30  7:07.32  7:43.19  8:18.90
                                                                8:54.40  9:30.37 10:05.97 10:41.66 11:17.38 11:53.07 12:28.59
                                                               13:03.65 13:38.53 14:13.93 14:49.21 15:22.61 15:56.46 16:31.02
                                                               17:05.22 17:39.81 18:14.49 18:48.74
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   19:46.86         32.85  1:08.56  1:44.98  2:21.43  2:58.01  3:34.42  4:10.49
                                                                4:46.15  5:21.73  5:56.97  6:33.08  7:09.30  7:45.70  8:22.02
                                                                8:58.57  9:35.00 10:10.87 10:47.08 11:23.72 11:59.69 12:35.74
                                                               13:12.17 13:48.30 14:24.44 15:01.06 15:37.49 16:13.55 16:49.45
                                                               17:25.24 18:01.04 18:36.81 19:12.33
MORRAR, DANIEL        16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM    20:06.52         33.27  1:08.61  1:43.82  2:19.16  2:54.77  3:30.67  4:06.35
                                                                4:42.08  5:18.38  5:54.35  6:30.58  7:06.74  7:43.17  8:19.69
                                                                8:56.58  9:33.25 10:10.47 10:47.06 11:23.58 12:00.85 12:38.46
                                                               13:15.32 13:52.60 14:30.03 15:07.59 15:45.32 16:22.99 17:00.07
                                                               17:38.05 18:15.83 18:53.20 19:30.19
FITZGERALD, QUINN     16 PC TERAPINS              NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VOGELGESANG, KEITH    17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      54.93         27.43
NGUYEN, THUY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.15         26.43
SCOTT, JOSH           16 PC TERAPINS                55.61         27.35
MILLS, MATT           17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      55.71         27.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMSON, DANNY        13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       56.20         27.81
GREMBAN, PAT          16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      56.91         27.84
FORD, JESSE           17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      57.29         27.93
PATTERSON, GEOFF      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.40         28.57
PATHAK, ANUPAM        17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.56         27.87
JENKINS, BROOKS       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      57.70         28.86
DIIULIO, ERIC         16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.82         28.59
MASON, ADAM           16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       58.27         28.53
JUDSON, JAMES         18 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.75         29.07
BENDETSEN, CAM        18 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.76         28.88
LADD, CAL             15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      58.76         29.21
BASEPAYNE, CLAYTON    16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      58.81         28.86
ROTHWAY, MATHEW       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.23         29.03
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.24         29.56
SKOWRONSKI, MICHAEL   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.84         29.40
KELLY, GAVIN          17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:00.21         29.39
POIRIER, TODD         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.23         29.72
FATHERREE, JOEL       16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:00.28         29.60
ROTHBERG, DASH        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.42         29.54
MARTINEZ, VINCE P     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.64         30.07
PEARSON, SCOTT        17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:00.75         30.18
CHAVES, QUINLAN       16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:01.03         30.14
ROGERS, MATT          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.24         30.43
BAKER, MARK           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:01.68         30.58
FISH, DAN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.80         30.47
BARRAZA, DENNIS       15 PC TERAPINS              1:01.81         30.38
YAMAMOTO, TOSHIO      16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:01.84         30.27
DWELLEY, JOHN         13 PC TERAPINS              1:01.85         30.51
MUENTER, JARROD       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:01.94         30.70
PARRISH, JAMES        16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:02.46         30.13
BIEL, MATT            12 PC TERAPINS              1:02.76         30.74
PETERSEN, ADAM        17 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:03.44         31.57
JENSEN, JUSTIN        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.79         30.88
FELIX, KARLO          16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:04.02         31.66
MARGRETT, CHRIS       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.05         31.90
SAVAGE, DAN           15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:04.10         31.56
BANNOWSKY, SHAYN      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.36         31.75
PADILLA, IVAN         17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.65         31.19
GILFORD, LUKE         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:04.70         31.98
MCENTEE, J.P.         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.72         33.51
LEE, KENNY            16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:04.89         31.85
MATHIS, BRANDON       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.95         32.32
MARTIN, MATT          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.68         31.89
BURKE, TOKI           13 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM     1:05.97         32.73
MCCARTHY, PATRICK J   14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:06.43         32.53
YANG, EUGENE          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.52         32.62
CHETTY, RAYMOND       16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:07.18         32.90
GREGORICH, JOEY N     16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:07.40         32.62
GREMBAN, DAN          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:07.56         33.42
DEOCAMPO, GEORDAN     15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:07.83         32.92
SCIOSCIA, SAM         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:07.86         33.48
WEBER, CHRIS S        15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:07.86         33.12
KROMPIER, JESSE       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.16         33.17
BROWN, STEVE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:08.53         33.53
CARRASCO, FRANK       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:09.22         32.90
MASINGALE, DANNY      13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:09.34         33.77
GEREN, JOE            17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.35         34.24
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:09.65         34.62
WEBB, STEVE           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.93         34.03
ROUSSEL, STEPHAN      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.03         34.11
GREMBAN, MARK         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:10.42         34.50
MORRAR, DANIEL        16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:11.03         34.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAVAGE, JOHN          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:11.04         34.43
TOSCO, SONNY          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.26         35.33
CARAPANOS, ALEX       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.46         35.66
ZUCKER, ZACK          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.10         36.61
SHAKIBNIA, ALEXANDER  12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.69         36.07
MORRELL, JOSH S       13 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:13.89         35.11
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.38         38.07
ROSE, JEFFREY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLS, MATT           17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:00.01         29.50  1:00.72  1:30.64
NGUYEN, THUY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:02.33         28.20    58.68  1:30.30
DIIULIO, ERIC         16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:03.96         30.82  1:02.79  1:34.20
PATTERSON, GEOFF      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:04.83         31.12  1:03.52  1:34.60
KILPATRICK, COREY     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:05.51         30.27  1:02.49  1:34.83
FATHERREE, JOEL       16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:05.74         29.40  1:00.85  1:33.42
KELLY, GAVIN          17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:06.69         30.76  1:02.89  1:34.96
EVANS, TIMOTHY        19 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:07.24         29.13  1:00.42  1:33.73
LEICHT, GEORGE        13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:07.55         30.39  1:02.84  1:35.54
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:07.65         30.49  1:03.41  1:36.14
JUDSON, JAMES         18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:09.70         30.32  1:02.73  1:36.79
FISH, DAN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:10.68         32.04  1:04.56  1:37.75
POIRIER, TODD         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:10.71         31.75  1:04.66  1:38.16
MARTINEZ, VINCE P     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:12.46         30.62  1:05.70  1:40.71
ROTHBERG, DASH        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:12.98         30.57  1:04.83  1:39.23
FOULDS, JEFF          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:15.45         31.94  1:05.63  1:40.61
FELIX, KARLO          16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:16.81         32.67  1:07.30  1:42.50
MATHIS, BRANDON       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.68         32.79  1:06.92  1:42.65
PADILLA, IVAN         17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:18.78         32.00  1:06.97  1:42.51
TKALCEVIC, MIKE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:18.80         33.13  1:08.43  1:43.61
BEREKNYEI, THOMAS     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.98         32.37  1:08.58  1:45.20
GREMBAN, MARK         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:21.99         34.31  1:10.46  1:46.61
SCIOSCIA, SAM         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:22.40         34.20  1:09.97  1:46.81
MCCABE, PATRICK       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:22.77         33.52  1:09.89  1:47.05
YANG, EUGENE          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.03         34.85  1:11.76  1:48.70
GEREN, JOE            17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.25         33.51  1:08.91  1:46.42
CHETTY, RAYMOND       16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:23.83         33.81  1:10.08  1:47.27
GREGORICH, JOEY N     16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:24.26         33.16  1:09.44  1:47.62
WEBB, STEVE           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.32         34.42  1:11.05  1:48.03
MARTIN, MATT          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:24.35         32.87  1:10.24  1:48.11
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:25.58         36.06  1:13.03  1:49.88
DEOCAMPO, GEORDAN     15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:26.51                1:11.57  1:49.60
WEBER, CHRIS S        15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:27.11         33.97  1:11.32  1:49.73
ZUCKER, ZACK          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.40         36.33  1:14.94  1:53.73
TANG, ALEX            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:32.09         35.94  1:14.61  1:53.97
HAILE, BRYAN W        13 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    2:33.92         37.40  1:15.87  1:56.27
ROUSSEL, STEPHAN      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:34.34         36.62  1:15.37  1:54.71
KROMPIER, JESSE       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:36.18         34.27  1:14.89  1:56.53
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.47         39.41  1:21.09  2:02.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RASMUSSEN, CHRISTIAN  20 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.81         29.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BASEPAYNE, CLAYTON    16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:02.03         29.59
TKALCEVIC, MIKE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.56         30.28
LEE, KENNY            16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:03.71         30.10
REMPFER, CODY T       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.85         30.35
FELIX, NIKO           14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:04.22         30.95
FORD, JESSE           17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:04.65         30.78
BANNOWSKY, SHAYN      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.08         30.66
VOGELGESANG, KEITH    17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:05.15         31.01
ROTHWAY, TRAVIS       17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.27         31.13
ZUCKER, ZACK          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.47         31.30
NGUYEN, THUY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.99         31.26
MATHIS, BRANDON       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.63         32.03
CHAVES, QUINLAN       16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:07.88         32.94
FISH, DAN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.62         32.40
LADD, CAL             15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:09.08         32.64
MORSE, IVAN           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:09.35         33.05
WEBB, STEVE           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.93         33.38
MILLS, MATT           17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:09.99         33.84
TOSCO, SONNY          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.02         33.20
WERTHEIMER, ROBERT    15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.18         33.31
YANG, EUGENE          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.63         33.50
MECOZZI, VINCE        16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:10.90         33.92
HAILE, BRYAN W        13 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:11.16         34.11
MAY, ANDREW           13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    1:11.40         33.86
MARTINEZ, VINCE P     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.47         34.81
MARGRETT, CHRIS       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.48         34.00
MCCREERY, RYAN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.63         34.02
GEHLERT, ALEX D       14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:12.47         34.42
KILPATRICK, COREY     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.61         34.94
JOUSSELIN, ANTHONY    15 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T    1:13.02         34.87
CAMPBELL, JARED       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.27         34.34
BAKER, MARK           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:13.57         35.47
DEWEY, BRANDON        14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:14.93         35.32
GILFORD, LUKE         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:15.02         35.70
GREGORY, MATTHEW      17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:15.83         36.28
PADILLA, IVAN         17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.87         35.45
GREGORICH, JOEY N     16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:16.93         35.80
MASINGALE, DANNY      13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:17.32         35.99
BERTOCCI, BRETT A     16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.11         37.68
ROSE, JEFFREY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.49         38.22
SCHOENIG, CHRIS A     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.17         36.46
SCIOSCIA, SAM         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:27.26         40.66
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL     DQUED
MCCREERY, SEAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
MCENTEE, J.P.         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
TANG, ALEX            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JENKINS, BROOKS       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:10.08         30.42  1:03.71  1:36.72
BASEPAYNE, CLAYTON    16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:11.96         30.28  1:03.74  1:38.06
BENDETSEN, CAM        18 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:12.37         30.69  1:04.40  1:37.97
DIIULIO, ERIC         16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:19.04         32.91  1:08.20  1:44.66
CHAVES, QUINLAN       16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:20.00         32.63  1:07.76  1:43.85
BANNOWSKY, SHAYN      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.74         32.17  1:08.27  1:44.52
ROTHWAY, TRAVIS       17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.81         32.39  1:08.49  1:45.33
FELIX, NIKO           14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:22.54         33.27  1:09.54  1:46.15
ROTHWAY, MATHEW       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:23.59         33.58  1:10.96  1:48.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARRAZA, DENNIS       15 PC TERAPINS              2:24.16         32.06  1:08.55  1:46.08
DWELLEY, JOHN         13 PC TERAPINS              2:24.95         34.39  1:11.33  1:47.94
BROWN, STEVE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:25.28         33.24  1:10.74  1:48.38
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:27.71         34.56  1:11.72  1:49.61
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:27.82         33.42  1:11.81  1:50.19
WEBB, STEVE           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:28.13         33.99  1:11.54  1:49.81
FATHERREE, JOEL       16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:28.29         34.50  1:12.48  1:51.01
MARGRETT, CHRIS       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:28.89         34.63  1:12.33  1:50.49
MATHIS, BRANDON       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.05         33.48  1:11.71  1:50.57
MAY, ANDREW           13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:29.55         34.01  1:12.72  1:51.55
ZUCKER, ZACK          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.93         33.88  1:12.80  1:52.78
FISH, DAN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.06         34.71  1:12.86  1:51.61
TOSCO, SONNY          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:30.95         34.31  1:12.07  1:51.26
YANG, EUGENE          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:31.53         34.15  1:12.48  1:52.00
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:31.95         35.30  1:14.54  1:53.94
MCCREERY, RYAN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:32.42         34.53  1:12.74  1:52.41
TANG, ALEX            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:33.37         34.72  1:13.45  1:53.45
WERTHEIMER, ROBERT    15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:33.44         34.56  1:14.02  1:53.98
GEREN, JOE            17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:36.28         35.10  1:14.89  1:55.71
ARNDT, MATTHEW        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:36.53         35.50  1:15.26  1:56.34
BURTON, ANWAR         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.73         36.61  1:17.41  1:59.45
CAMPBELL, JARED       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:38.68         35.16  1:15.49  1:57.60
JOUSSELIN, ANTHONY    15 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T    2:39.71         35.28  1:15.56  1:57.39
GEHLERT, ALEX D       14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:41.05         36.00  1:17.14  1:58.74
GREGORY, MATTHEW      17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:43.32         36.75  1:19.00  2:02.67
DEWEY, BRANDON        14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:44.53         38.25  1:21.04  2:03.07
BERTOCCI, BRETT A     16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:44.61         37.67  1:19.49  2:01.77
GREGORICH, JOEY N     16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:45.09         36.52  1:18.47  2:01.82
BILOVSKY-MUNIZ, JONAH 17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:50.55         36.54  1:20.61  2:06.24
NORRIS, CLAY J        13 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:50.71         38.50  1:22.88  2:07.67
MCCARTHY, PATRICK J   14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:54.25         39.11  1:23.96  2:09.17
MCENTEE, J.P.         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
MECOZZI, VINCE        16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VOGELGESANG, KEITH    17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      53.22         25.49
MILLS, MATT           17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      53.52         25.85
REMPFER, CODY T       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.61         25.15
BAKER, MARK           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      54.34         26.16
MORSE, IVAN           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      54.50         26.09
CHAVES, QUINLAN       16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      54.57         25.74
NGUYEN, THUY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.03         26.33
STANTON, MARK         15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.48         26.90
MASON, ADAM           16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.52         27.54
MARGRETT, CHRIS       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.03         26.94
KILPATRICK, COREY     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.57         27.29
FORD, JESSE           17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      58.58         26.97
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.74         28.13
KELLY, GAVIN          17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.75         27.85
PATTERSON, GEOFF      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.80         27.13
LADD, CAL             15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L      58.88         27.59
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.88         28.19
MARTINEZ, VINCE P     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.26         28.65
LILLARD, NICK C       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      59.41         27.95
TKALCEVIC, MIKE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.65         28.31
LEE, KENNY            16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       59.66         28.26
MAY, ANDREW           13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT      59.86         28.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANNOWSKY, SHAYN      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.23         27.70
PADILLA, IVAN         17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:00.39         28.45
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.49         28.39
ARNDT, MATTHEW        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:00.58         28.57
GILFORD, LUKE         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:01.64         28.92
CARRASCO, FRANK       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:02.00         27.23
FELIX, KARLO          16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:02.02         29.32
ROGERS, MATT          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.46         29.35
COLER, MATT D         19 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.55         30.52
POIRIER, TODD         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.34         29.71
MCENTEE, J.P.         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.63         30.53
ROTHBERG, DASH        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.94         30.47
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL   14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:05.08         30.33
DEOCAMPO, GEORDAN     15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:05.20         31.09
TOSCO, SONNY          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.70         31.27
EADS, TIM             15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:06.47         31.31
MARTIN, MATT          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.57         30.84
SCIOSCIA, SAM         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    1:06.89         31.72
ZUCKER, ZACK          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.85         32.40
MATHIS, BRANDON       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.33         31.90
HAILE, BRYAN W        13 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    1:09.12         32.69
MCCABE, PATRICK       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.26         31.32
TODD, IAN L           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.78         32.60
MORRIS, JON           13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:11.21         32.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WORTHY, STEVE         18 PC TERAPINS              1:56.19         26.89    56.82  1:26.80
FITZGERALD, QUINN     16 PC TERAPINS              1:59.36         27.44    58.34  1:28.65
DIIULIO, ERIC         16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:00.60         29.10  1:00.41  1:30.57
DORR, JOHN            16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:00.63         27.57    58.43  1:29.43
CHAVES, QUINLAN       16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:01.22         28.27    58.89  1:29.79
MIRKOVICH, BRIAN      18 PC TERAPINS              2:06.06         28.22  1:00.46  1:33.70
MASON, ADAM           16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:08.23         29.51  1:02.21  1:35.56
EVANS, TIMOTHY        19 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:09.12         27.66    59.36  1:32.85
BURTON, ANWAR         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:09.35         31.18  1:04.67  1:36.60
FORD, JESSE           17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:09.71         29.64  1:02.56  1:35.78
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:11.15         30.11  1:03.62  1:37.17
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:13.56         30.60  1:05.29  1:39.62
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:13.83         29.86  1:03.60  1:38.56
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:14.39         30.33  1:04.59  1:39.26
LILLARD, NICK C       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:15.65         31.13  1:06.19  1:41.42
MAY, ANDREW           13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:16.31         30.10  1:05.82  1:40.96
SKOWRONSKI, MICHAEL   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.88         31.88  1:08.00  1:44.91
DEOCAMPO, GEORDAN     15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:21.68         30.68  1:05.77  1:43.32
FELIX, KARLO          16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:21.71         31.50  1:08.32  1:45.81
PATHAK, ANUPAM        17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:22.01         31.47  1:07.89  1:46.99
PADILLA, IVAN         17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:26.05         30.56  1:07.07  1:46.71
MCCARTHY, PATRICK J   14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:34.49         33.09  1:11.52  1:52.24
BENDETSEN, CAM        18 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIIULIO, ERIC         16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:02.16         28.52  1:00.23  1:35.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REMPFER, CODY T       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:02.33         25.88    59.39  1:35.12
NGUYEN, THUY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:02.61         27.28    59.32  1:35.41
BASEPAYNE, CLAYTON    16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:05.19         27.42  1:00.36  1:36.23
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:06.85         28.75  1:02.00  1:38.63
PATTERSON, GEOFF      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:07.74         28.03    59.84  1:40.20
FATHERREE, JOEL       16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:07.93         28.00  1:01.13  1:38.90
CHAVES, QUINLAN       16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:09.26         27.03  1:00.59  1:40.02
BANNOWSKY, SHAYN      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:11.17         29.02  1:04.34  1:40.73
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:11.94         28.50  1:02.27  1:42.19
MARGRETT, CHRIS       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:12.23         27.66  1:04.01  1:43.69
TKALCEVIC, MIKE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:12.24         28.41  1:04.06  1:40.85
ROTHWAY, TRAVIS       17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:12.44         29.45  1:03.40  1:41.14
LEE, KENNY            16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:12.50         28.83  1:04.12  1:41.24
MAY, ANDREW           13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    2:12.86         29.70  1:04.70  1:44.08
ROGERS, MATT          16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:13.85         31.07  1:04.88  1:45.10
LILLARD, NICK C       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:15.15         29.54  1:06.09  1:45.68
FISH, DAN             16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:16.31         30.27  1:05.47  1:45.91
MCENTEE, J.P.         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:16.58         31.19  1:09.98  1:48.44
WEBB, STEVE           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:19.32         30.89  1:09.28  1:47.66
MATHIS, BRANDON       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:19.38         31.24  1:07.94  1:47.81
TOSCO, SONNY          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:20.85         31.41  1:09.84  1:48.08
WERTHEIMER, ROBERT    15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:21.08         30.57  1:07.91  1:47.67
MCCREERY, RYAN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:21.26         31.14  1:08.38  1:47.84
PADILLA, IVAN         17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:22.49         28.49  1:04.60  1:49.75
ROTHBERG, DASH        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:24.82         30.35  1:06.71  1:53.52
MCCABE, PATRICK       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:25.34         32.04  1:09.49  1:53.45
GEHLERT, ALEX D       14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:25.58         31.45  1:07.55  1:50.89
CARRASCO, FRANK       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:25.64         31.85  1:10.88  1:55.28
ZUCKER, ZACK          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:25.85         31.58  1:14.58  1:51.31
GREMBAN, MARK         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:27.33         32.61  1:09.88  1:53.87
HAILE, BRYAN W        13 SN SOS CLUB SWIM TEAM    2:27.35         33.60  1:13.49  1:54.14
CAMPBELL, JARED       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:28.12         33.22  1:14.60  1:57.63
GREGORICH, JOEY N     16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:29.36         31.30  1:08.97  1:53.96
MASINGALE, DANNY      13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:29.51         32.26  1:11.66  1:55.17
SCIOSCIA, SAM         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    2:30.17         30.93  1:09.14  1:56.91
TANG, ALEX            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:32.89         36.13  1:17.25  1:57.69
JOUSSELIN, ANTHONY    15 PC DELTA WAVES SWIM T    2:34.23         32.14  1:12.84  1:57.17
TODD, IAN L           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:35.95         33.37  1:14.97  2:01.32
MORRIS, JON           13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:36.51         33.49  1:15.15  2:02.49
MCCREERY, SEAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:37.34         37.20  1:17.44  2:01.25
DEWEY, BRANDON        14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:42.02         37.51  1:21.98  2:05.64
DEOCAMPO, GEORDAN     15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL     DQUED
POIRIER, TODD         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIIULIO, ERIC         16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:10.87         28.47    59.79  1:32.19  2:04.23  2:40.78  3:16.56  3:43.93
WORTHY, STEVE         18 PC TERAPINS              4:13.40         26.63    56.70  1:29.08  2:01.18  2:38.56  3:17.06  3:45.75
BASEPAYNE, CLAYTON    16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    4:18.46         27.70    59.50  1:33.69  2:06.04  2:41.67  3:18.05  3:48.70
BENDETSEN, CAM        18 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:19.28         27.98    59.54  1:33.79  2:07.65  2:43.88  3:20.21  3:50.36
SCOTT, JOSH           16 PC TERAPINS              4:20.76         28.69  1:00.28  1:33.42  2:05.77  2:43.82  3:22.48  3:52.23
CHAVES, QUINLAN       16 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT    4:21.82         27.32    57.86  1:33.59  2:08.09  2:44.89  3:21.33  3:51.71
MIRKOVICH, BRIAN      18 PC TERAPINS              4:22.58         27.83    59.71  1:34.55  2:07.88  2:47.33  3:26.03  3:55.04
FITZGERALD, QUINN     16 PC TERAPINS              4:24.77         28.27  1:00.03  1:35.56  2:09.65  2:48.28  3:26.95  3:56.30
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:25.62         29.14  1:01.73  1:37.64  2:13.75  2:50.06  3:27.51  3:57.81
FATHERREE, JOEL       16 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    4:26.85         28.71  1:01.24  1:36.52  2:10.32  2:48.99  3:27.30  3:57.49
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:32.59         29.45  1:02.40  1:37.95  2:13.47  2:52.41  3:31.62  4:02.25
BANNOWSKY, SHAYN      14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:33.97         29.49  1:02.57  1:39.69  2:15.34  2:52.53  3:31.18  4:03.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                               SAN RAMON VALLEY / LIVERMORE AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-181                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SKOWRONSKI, MICHAEL   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:34.74         29.56  1:03.91  1:39.19  2:12.72  2:51.39  3:30.84  4:02.86
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:38.86         29.27  1:03.09  1:38.95  2:13.28  2:54.14  3:35.66  4:07.96
DWELLEY, JOHN         13 PC TERAPINS              4:40.28         30.42  1:05.03  1:41.75  2:17.41  2:56.74  3:35.75  4:08.54
PETERSEN, ADAM        17 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     4:40.86         29.91  1:04.09  1:40.84  2:15.86  2:57.05  3:37.69  4:10.80
KELLY, GAVIN          17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:41.36         29.91  1:03.88  1:38.71  2:13.54  2:59.14  3:43.15  4:13.06
PATTERSON, GEOFF      16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:42.23         32.47  1:10.32  1:44.13  2:17.16  3:00.69  3:43.70  4:13.90
BIEL, MATT            12 PC TERAPINS              4:44.48         30.52  1:07.25  1:43.85  2:19.50  3:00.55  3:42.54  4:13.54
BURKE, TOKI           13 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM     4:44.50         29.00  1:01.87  1:37.88  2:14.03  2:55.72  3:38.36  4:12.36
FELIX, NIKO           14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    4:44.53         29.90  1:03.68  1:42.97  2:22.24  2:59.81  3:38.25  4:11.77
POIRIER, TODD         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:49.23         30.04  1:04.61  1:40.72  2:15.80  2:59.17  3:44.14  4:17.48
BROWN, STEVE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:50.67         31.89  1:08.19  1:49.47  2:27.94  3:06.61  3:45.69  4:19.55
MECOZZI, VINCE        16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L    4:50.77         32.25  1:09.87  1:49.63  2:28.55  3:08.27  3:48.21  4:20.55
PATHAK, ANUPAM        17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:50.98         26.34    57.09  1:38.20  2:15.83  3:00.67  3:45.83  4:18.72
MCCREERY, RYAN        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:55.78         32.01  1:09.81  1:49.05  2:28.18  3:07.92  3:48.56  4:23.74
YANG, EUGENE          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:57.47         31.25  1:07.55  1:45.80  2:25.28  3:08.53  3:50.86  4:25.37
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    5:00.21         32.65  1:11.14  1:50.04  2:28.02  3:10.26  3:51.07  4:27.30
ROTHBERG, DASH        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:01.69         31.70  1:11.21  1:47.39  2:23.47  3:07.64  3:54.83  4:29.10
MCCABE, PATRICK       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:02.62         33.83  1:13.15  1:50.77  2:28.57  3:12.19  3:56.28  4:30.01
PADILLA, IVAN         17 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:04.00         29.95  1:05.84  1:45.92  2:22.59  3:10.71  3:56.15  4:31.96
ZUCKER, ZACK          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:04.56         32.67  1:10.77  1:52.87  2:33.22  3:12.88  3:54.27  4:32.45
GEREN, JOE            17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:09.70         34.82  1:17.13  1:54.57  2:32.38  3:17.07  4:02.42  4:34.76
GREMBAN, MARK         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY L     DQUED
LILLARD, NICK C       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU     DQUED
MAY, ANDREW           13 PC DELTA VALLEY AQUAT     DQUED