S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE      8 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      32.89
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH CHRI  8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.66
CANNON, HEIDI L.       8 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        34.77
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA  8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.79
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH H.    8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.38
SCOBEL, HANNAH E.      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.19
LEE, MORGAN R.         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      38.82
WONG, CAREY J.         8 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      39.04
PICHAY, VICTORIA A.    8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      39.15
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE C.  7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.88
TALBOTT, JENNIFER K.   7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.69
VONKAEPPLER, ERIKA     8 PC LADERA OAKS             41.37
DARABI, RASHIN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.59
LA, KRISTIE T.         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.74
PONCE, GABIELLA S.     7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.24
SMITH, HALEY J.        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.49
HEGDE, ROSHINI         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.57
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA C.  7 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      44.04
VONKAEPPLER, NATASHA   6 PC LADERA OAKS             46.26
VO, ANYA M.            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.16
MCCURDY, BRIGID        7 PC LADERA OAKS             48.36
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA Y.  7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.86
YE, GLORIA             8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      51.11
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS             52.04
CARTER, DANIELLE E.    8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      53.10
KATZ, ADI              7 PC LADERA OAKS             53.14
TJITRADJAJA, HOLY      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.08
BATES, DEVON L.        8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      54.60
QUOCK, KAYLA A.        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       54.77
MAKHIJANI, POOJA N.    7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.03
COHEN, ANNE R.         6 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      59.40
TOFFT, BAILEY L.       6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:03.65
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.80
SWARTZBAUGH, RACHEL N  7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.00
CONROD, ALEXA          7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:07.82
LEE, KATHARINE T.      5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:11.27
HARRYMAN, JULIA M.     4 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.15
WHITMAN, MEGAN L.      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE      8 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      18.29
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH CHRI  8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.30
LEE, MORGAN R.         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      20.08
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA  8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      21.26
CANNON, HEIDI L.       8 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        21.48
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE C.  7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.52
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH H.    8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.70
PICHAY, VICTORIA A.    8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      21.81
TALBOTT, JENNIFER K.   7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.22
PONCE, GABIELLA S.     7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.39
DARABI, RASHIN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.44
WONG, CAREY J.         8 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      22.56
KATZ, ADI              7 PC LADERA OAKS             22.91
HEGDE, ROSHINI         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      23.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOBEL, HANNAH E.      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       23.32
DONNELLY, SARAH D.     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      23.39
SMITH, HALEY J.        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.79
VONKAEPPLER, NATASHA   6 PC LADERA OAKS             23.81
CHEE, CLAUDIA G.       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.09
LA, KRISTIE T.         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.18
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA A.    8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      25.24
TJITRADJAJA, HOLY      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      25.55
VONKAEPPLER, ERIKA     8 PC LADERA OAKS             25.60
ANTONOPOULOS, DIANNE   8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.06
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA Y.  7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.19
MCCURDY, BRIGID        7 PC LADERA OAKS             26.36
WHITMAN, MEGAN L.      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      27.24
CARTER, DANIELLE E.    8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      27.37
TUMANGAN, MARIKO Y.    5 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.52
LEE, KATHARINE T.      5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      28.24
VO, ANYA M.            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.36
VELASQUEZ, ALLYSON N.  7 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      28.80
YE, GLORIA             8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      29.46
QUOCK, KAYLA A.        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.63
SPYRON, BARBARA B.     6 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        29.71
COHEN, ANNE R.         6 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      31.17
SWARTZBAUGH, RACHEL N  7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.62
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS             33.42
DEAN, COURTNEY M.      5 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE      8 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      38.58
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH CHRI  8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.40
CANNON, HEIDI L.       8 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        42.98
LEE, MORGAN R.         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.18
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE C.  7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.85
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA  8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.86
PICHAY, VICTORIA A.    8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      45.09
AU, SELINA             7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.60
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH H.    8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.72
WONG, CAREY J.         8 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      47.33
DARABI, RASHIN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.70
PONCE, GABIELLA S.     7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.76
TALBOTT, JENNIFER K.   7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.94
AU, CRYSTAL            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.28
HEGDE, ROSHINI         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.43
SMITH, HALEY J.        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.23
LA, KRISTIE T.         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.80
VONKAEPPLER, NATASHA   6 PC LADERA OAKS             54.49
VO, ANYA M.            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.64
TJITRADJAJA, HOLY      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.84
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA Y.  7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.08
VONKAEPPLER, ERIKA     8 PC LADERA OAKS             58.80
TUMANGAN, MARIKO Y.    5 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.37
YE, GLORIA             8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      59.97
CARTER, DANIELLE E.    8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:00.95
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.51
MCCURDY, BRIGID        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.36
COHEN, ANNE R.         6 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:08.68
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.12
LEE, KATHARINE T.      5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:18.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SWARTZBAUGH, RACHEL N  7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.11
KATZ, ADI              7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
MAKHIJANI, POOJA N.    7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
SCOBEL, HANNAH E.      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
TOFFT, BAILEY L.       6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH CHRI  8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.87
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH H.    8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.96
CANNON, HEIDI L.       8 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        48.01
DELISLE, LAURENCE      8 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      48.45
LEE, MORGAN R.         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      49.41
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA  8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      50.48
WONG, CAREY J.         8 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      50.84
PICHAY, VICTORIA A.    8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      53.24
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE C.  7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.53
VO, ANYA M.            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.72
VONKAEPPLER, ERIKA     8 PC LADERA OAKS             55.03
CHEE, CLAUDIA G.       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.33
DONNELLY, SARAH D.     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.79
LA, KRISTIE T.         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.34
HEGDE, ROSHINI         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.39
ANTONOPOULOS, DIANNE   8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.93
VONKAEPPLER, NATASHA   6 PC LADERA OAKS             58.02
MCCURDY, BRIGID        7 PC LADERA OAKS             58.67
DARABI, RASHIN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.10
PONCE, GABIELLA S.     7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.39
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA Y.  7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.65
SMITH, HALEY J.        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.83
TALBOTT, JENNIFER K.   7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.06
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.08
SPYRON, BARBARA B.     6 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      1:14.36
TUMANGAN, MARIKO Y.    5 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.11
VELASQUEZ, ALLYSON N.  7 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM    1:18.08
SWARTZBAUGH, RACHEL N  7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.30
WHITMAN, MEGAN L.      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:20.79
TJITRADJAJA, HOLY      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.10
LEE, KATHARINE T.      5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:23.50
COHEN, ANNE R.         6 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:30.40
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
YE, GLORIA             8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH CHRI  8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      17.37
DELISLE, LAURENCE      8 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      17.48
LEE, MORGAN R.         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      18.09
CANNON, HEIDI L.       8 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        18.36
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA  8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      18.60
WONG, CAREY J.         8 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      18.63
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH H.    8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.32
PONCE, GABIELLA S.     7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      21.42
TALBOTT, JENNIFER K.   7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      21.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PICHAY, VICTORIA A.    8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      21.70
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA C.  7 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      22.67
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE C.  7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.98
LA, KRISTIE T.         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.01
AU, CRYSTAL            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.06
DARABI, RASHIN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      24.00
VONKAEPPLER, ERIKA     8 PC LADERA OAKS             24.90
AU, SELINA             7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.97
VONKAEPPLER, NATASHA   6 PC LADERA OAKS             25.23
SMITH, HALEY J.        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.26
MCCURDY, BRIGID        7 PC LADERA OAKS             25.91
HEGDE, ROSHINI         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.93
VO, ANYA M.            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.29
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA Y.  7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.72
BATES, DEVON L.        8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      28.08
TUMANGAN, MARIKO Y.    5 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.14
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS             29.86
DEAN, WHITNEY E.       7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      31.25
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS             34.72
COHEN, ANNE R.         6 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      36.65
SWARTZBAUGH, RACHEL N  7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.47
YE, GLORIA             8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      43.12
CONROD, ALEXA          7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.69
LEE, KATHARINE T.      5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
SCOBEL, HANNAH E.      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE      8 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:23.67         38.22
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH CHRI  8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.62         39.86
CANNON, HEIDI L.       8 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      1:29.25         41.76
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA  8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:31.14         42.27
LEE, MORGAN R.         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:33.82         40.75
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH H.    8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.84         44.13
WONG, CAREY J.         8 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:38.25         42.50
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE C.  7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.04         47.07
SCOBEL, HANNAH E.      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:43.98         46.18
PICHAY, VICTORIA A.    8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:44.60         47.81
TALBOTT, JENNIFER K.   7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.61         45.19
SMITH, HALEY J.        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:46.01         50.32
DARABI, RASHIN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:47.35         46.31
LA, KRISTIE T.         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.16         50.32
CHEE, CLAUDIA G.       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:52.67         55.67
VO, ANYA M.            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:54.06         56.06
HEGDE, ROSHINI         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:54.86         53.47
VONKAEPPLER, ERIKA     8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:55.75         55.44
ANTONOPOULOS, DIANNE   8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:55.97         54.57
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA Y.  7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:57.72       1:59.10
MCCURDY, BRIGID        7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:02.67       2:06.96
SPYRON, BARBARA B.     6 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      2:16.05       1:04.32
YE, GLORIA             8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:17.89       1:10.31
COHEN, ANNE R.         6 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:37.88       1:16.33
SWARTZBAUGH, RACHEL N  7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:38.68       1:17.33
VELASQUEZ, ALLYSON N.  7 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      30.10
CHAMPION, PHOEBE L.   10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.94
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.41
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS             31.87
SCOBEL, ANNE K.       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.88
CANNON, KELSIE M.     10 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        32.07
CYPHERS, FRANNY A.    10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.07
FOUNTANO, NIJA M.      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      32.31
CHOY, TAMMY H.         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.70
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             32.89
GUNDERSON, JENNA E.   10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      32.90
HYDE, HAYES P.         9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      32.96
YEE, BRITTANY M.       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.24
CHUNG, OLIVIA W.      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.28
CUMMINS, RENATA C.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.34
MILLER, MISSY L.      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.73
ELGENDY, HAGAR T.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.77
CHAU, AMANDA S.       10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC.      33.78
CUERTEN-WEBER, JOY     9 PC LADERA OAKS             34.04
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE M.    10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      34.18
BASILIO, NADIA         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.25
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS             34.33
FONG, ALLYSON C.      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.42
WONG, STACEY N.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.48
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.58
CAMBURN, MICHELLE E.  10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      34.86
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      35.14
DARABI, SHIVON        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.36
TSAI, JOAN L.         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.43
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA M. 10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.60
STEMBER, ALYSSA E.    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.61
WYCKOFF, LAUREN A.    10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      36.00
SHALLO, RAMSEENA O.   10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.08
JENSEN, LIV E.         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.28
HUDSON, MIRANDA C.     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.37
MOSCARDON, LEILANI G. 10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.58
SILVERIA, MARILEE L.  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.70
SUN, KATHLEEN L.       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.85
PADILLA, LAUREN M.     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.03
CHAN, MELANIE P.      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.35
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.36
BERTHET, MINAKO       10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      37.50
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      37.58
HURTUBISE, SARAH R.    9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.80
NAKAMURA, KANAKO J.   10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.35
SIRKIN, DANIELA J.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.49
COHEN, RACHEL D.       9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      38.73
MALLEGNI, PENNYROSE M 10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.77
DYKEMA, MEGAN C.      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      38.82
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE E.  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.00
THOMPSON, SARAH J.     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      39.01
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      39.63
TSUBOI, KAZUNA         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      40.02
SEWELL, MICHELLE E.   10 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      40.30
DONNELLY, CATHERINE E  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.59
RIOS, ANDREA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.66
SMITH, COURTNEY L.    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.74
HERMANSEN, WENDY L.    9 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      40.93
YAO, CATHERINE Y.      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      41.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHERMAN, JENNIFER M.  10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.14
PATEL, REENA L.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.22
PAVLEY, ALYSSA J.     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.22
SMITH, MADELINE M.     9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.62
SWINK, EMILY L.       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.84
CLARK, BRITTANY A.    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.85
TANAKIT, ALISA S.      9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.96
HOLZAPFEL, DINA D.     9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.17
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     10 PC LADERA OAKS             42.29
NGUYEN, NICOLE M.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.31
YEE, ALLISON M.        9 PC DE ANZA CUPERTINO       43.95
GAMBLE, TEISSA N.     10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.97
PROCEVIAT, LAINA E.    9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      44.24
SWEENY, ELIZABETH G.   9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      44.57
SHEE, JACKIE           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.07
FRIED, JENNIFER        9 PC LADERA OAKS             45.12
COLEMAN, STEPHANIE J.  9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      45.17
STROUD, MELISSA A     10 PC LADERA OAKS             45.83
MCGARRY, BETH A.       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.89
MURAO, ALANA T.        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.49
SHERMAN, MARA A.      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.05
BRADFORD, MEGAN E.     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      51.22
YAP, JEANNINE J.      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:04.21         30.71
CANNON, KELSIE M.     10 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      1:06.14         32.18
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.65         31.95
CYPHERS, FRANNY A.    10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.80         31.78
CHOY, TAMMY H.         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.04         34.26
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.23         34.04
KOCH, REBECCA E.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:10.93         33.65
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.97         34.72
YAP, JEANNINE J.      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.27       2:17.04
CHAU, AMANDA S.       10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC.    1:11.51         33.37
YEE, BRITTANY M.       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.74         34.33
GUNDERSON, JENNA E.   10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:12.48         35.48
CUMMINS, RENATA C.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.56         33.94
MILLER, MISSY L.      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.37         34.18
HYDE, HAYES P.         9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:13.91         34.72
CAMBURN, MICHELLE E.  10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:14.07         35.10
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE M.    10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:14.34         33.84
SCOBEL, ANNE K.       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:14.77         34.41
ELGENDY, HAGAR T.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.95         34.62
BASILIO, NADIA         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.00         35.81
CHUNG, OLIVIA W.      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.60         35.71
TSAI, JOAN L.         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.99         36.32
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:16.46         35.11
DEAN, JENNIFER N.      9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:16.49         36.09
CUERTEN-WEBER, JOY     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.76         36.07
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA M.  10 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM    1:17.16         36.11
STEMBER, ALYSSA E.    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.23         35.73
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.69         35.53
SMITH, HAILEY W.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:18.19         37.35
DARABI, SHIVON        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.42         37.66
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.70         36.62
ARNETT, KAELA M.      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:20.05         36.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERRY, KIMBERLY J.     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:20.19         36.15
SILVERIA, MARILEE L.  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.40         37.10
SHALLO, RAMSEENA O.   10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.73         37.28
SUN, KATHLEEN L.       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:20.88         37.55
WYCKOFF, LAUREN A.    10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:21.04         37.79
CHAN, MELANIE P.      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.58         39.26
LEE, MORGAN R.         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:21.84         37.22
HUDSON, MIRANDA C.     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.57         38.03
JENSEN, LIV E.         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.83         38.73
BERTHET, MINAKO       10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:23.79         39.63
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.39         39.86
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:25.29         40.41
SIRKIN, DANIELA J.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.39         41.95
DYKEMA, MEGAN C.      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:25.92         40.39
FOSSATI-BELLAN, MICHE  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.30         40.79
PADILLA, LAUREN M.     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:26.36         41.72
COHEN, RACHEL D.       9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:26.93         41.63
MONOBE, ELLIE E.      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.92         40.26
NAKAMURA, KANAKO J.   10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:28.84
GERMANO, KRISTINA M.   9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:29.10         42.43
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.56         42.63
HOFFMAN, STEPHANIE K.  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.79         43.15
HOLZAPFEL, DINA D.     9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.52         43.40
CLARK, BRITTANY A.    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.76         44.24
THOMPSON, SARAH J.     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:31.17         41.87
MEHECH, DANIELA F.     9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.42         42.75
SHERMAN, JENNIFER M.  10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.82         42.83
SEWELL, MICHELLE E.   10 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM    1:31.92         41.52
PAVLEY, ALYSSA J.     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.67         44.16
RIOS, ANDREA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.24         44.61
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:33.66         42.33
SMITH, COURTNEY L.    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:37.07         44.67
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:37.33         44.99
TANAKIT, ALISA S.      9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:37.37         43.69
COLEMAN, STEPHANIE J.  9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:38.44         46.02
SMITH, MADELINE M.     9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.26         43.35
PROCEVIAT, LAINA E.    9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:39.97         45.39
YEE, ALLISON M.        9 PC DE ANZA CUPERTINO     1:40.19         47.22
STROUD, MELISSA A     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.48         45.63
BROWN, CLARE A.       10 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI    1:45.19         47.50
SHEE, JACKIE           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:45.25         47.04
FRIED, JENNIFER        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:45.36         48.26
MCGARRY, BETH A.       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:46.15       1:46.15
CONNELL, AMY          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:47.47         46.64
SHERMAN, MARA A.      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:49.58         49.51
JANG, JESSICA C.       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:49.91         49.14
KWOKA, BETHANY M.      9 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI    1:50.32         48.82
DERNEHL, LIZA          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:52.02         52.10
FAUSTMANN, ELADIA M.   9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:58.98         52.59
CONROD, KIRBY         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:13.34       1:02.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      34.84
CANNON, KELSIE M.     10 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        36.28
CUMMINS, RENATA C.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.14
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS             37.64
CHOY, TAMMY H.         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, BRITTANY M.       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.93
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.16
CUERTEN-WEBER, JOY     9 PC LADERA OAKS             38.18
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE M.    10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.23
SCOBEL, ANNE K.       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.02
CHUNG, OLIVIA W.      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.37
SMITH, HAILEY W.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      39.48
CYPHERS, FRANNY A.    10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.51
KOCH, REBECCA E.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      39.72
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             39.96
HYDE, HAYES P.         9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      40.02
CHAU, AMANDA S.       10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC.      40.74
STEMBER, ALYSSA E.    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.74
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS             40.93
CAMBURN, MICHELLE E.  10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      40.98
GUNDERSON, JENNA E.   10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      40.98
BASILIO, NADIA         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.28
MILLER, MISSY L.      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.61
PERRY, KIMBERLY J.     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.79
HUDSON, MIRANDA C.     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.07
CHAN, MELANIE P.      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.24
ARNETT, KAELA M.      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      42.31
TSAI, JOAN L.         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.32
BERTHET, MINAKO       10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      42.46
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.48
ELGENDY, HAGAR T.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.50
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      42.81
DEAN, JENNIFER N.      9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.09
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA M.  10 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      43.11
DARABI, SHIVON        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.18
JENSEN, LIV E.         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.27
SADJADI, RAHA          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.73
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS             43.73
WYCKOFF, LAUREN A.    10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      43.95
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      43.99
SHALLO, RAMSEENA O.   10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.09
SUN, KATHLEEN L.       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.30
PAVLEY, ALYSSA J.     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.60
SIRKIN, DANIELA J.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.86
CLARK, BRITTANY A.    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.87
NAKAMURA, KANAKO J.   10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      45.07
HOFFMAN, STEPHANIE K.  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.25
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.01
THOMPSON, SARAH J.     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.09
PADILLA, LAUREN M.     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.31
GERMANO, KRISTINA M.   9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.56
SHEE, JACKIE           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.66
YEE, ALLISON M.        9 PC DE ANZA CUPERTINO       47.97
PROCEVIAT, LAINA E.    9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      48.13
HOLZAPFEL, DINA D.     9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.25
SEWELL, MICHELLE E.   10 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      48.35
SHERMAN, JENNIFER M.  10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.69
FOSSATI-BELLAN, MICHE  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.85
COHEN, RACHEL D.       9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      49.26
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     10 PC LADERA OAKS             49.35
MEHECH, DANIELA F.     9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.60
SMITH, COURTNEY L.    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.06
SMITH, MADELINE M.     9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.20
MCGARRY, BETH A.       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       51.21
BROWN, CLARE A.       10 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      51.27
TSUBOI, KAZUNA         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      51.89
CONNELL, AMY          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      52.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWOKA, BETHANY M.      9 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      52.23
RIOS, ANDREA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.25
SHERMAN, MARA A.      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       53.62
STROUD, MELISSA A     10 PC LADERA OAKS             54.20
FRIED, JENNIFER        9 PC LADERA OAKS             54.71
FAUSTMANN, ELADIA M.   9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.92
JANG, JESSICA C.       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.39
COLEMAN, STEPHANIE J.  9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      56.81
KAM, VALERIE W.        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.84
DERNEHL, LIZA          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.33
TANAKIT, ALISA S.      9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       58.50
YAP, JEANNINE J.      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:01.84
DYKEMA, MEGAN C.      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
NGUYEN, NICOLE M.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    NO SHOW
SILVERIA, MARILEE L.  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.76
CANNON, KELSIE M.     10 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        39.46
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS             40.92
TEERIKORPI, ONA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      41.12
CHUNG, OLIVIA W.      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.16
CHAU, AMANDA S.       10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC.      41.37
MILLER, MISSY L.      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.50
YEE, BRITTANY M.       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.62
CAMBURN, MICHELLE E.  10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      41.91
CHOY, TAMMY H.         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.85
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             42.94
CYPHERS, FRANNY A.    10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.27
SCOBEL, ANNE K.       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.77
BASILIO, NADIA         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.90
STEMBER, ALYSSA E.    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.05
CUMMINS, RENATA C.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.12
ARNETT, KAELA M.      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      44.15
TSAI, JOAN L.         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.36
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.56
CHAN, MELANIE P.      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.58
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE M.    10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      44.92
HYDE, HAYES P.         9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      45.31
JENSEN, LIV E.         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.04
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS             46.30
SUN, KATHLEEN L.       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      46.61
DEAN, JENNIFER N.      9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.80
PADILLA, LAUREN M.     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.84
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.14
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.15
KOCH, REBECCA E.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      47.41
MONOBE, ELLIE E.      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.23
HOLZAPFEL, DINA D.     9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.69
HUDSON, MIRANDA C.     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.83
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS             48.92
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      49.08
THOMPSON, SARAH J.     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.08
DARABI, SHIVON        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.50
PAVLEY, ALYSSA J.     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.84
PERRY, KIMBERLY J.     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SILVERIA, MARILEE L.  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.97
SIRKIN, DANIELA J.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.02
SADJADI, RAHA          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.17
SHALLO, RAMSEENA O.   10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.17
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      50.57
NAKAMURA, KANAKO J.   10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      50.62
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     10 PC LADERA OAKS             50.66
HOFFMAN, STEPHANIE K.  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.68
FOSSATI-BELLAN, MICHE  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.74
SMITH, HAILEY W.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      52.03
YEE, ALLISON M.        9 PC DE ANZA CUPERTINO       52.90
SMITH, COURTNEY L.    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.59
PROCEVIAT, LAINA E.    9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      53.89
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA M.  10 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      53.99
GERMANO, KRISTINA M.   9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      54.56
DYKEMA, MEGAN C.      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      54.79
MEHECH, DANIELA F.     9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.94
BERTHET, MINAKO       10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      55.09
WYCKOFF, LAUREN A.    10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      55.26
TSUBOI, KAZUNA         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      55.43
SEWELL, MICHELLE E.   10 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      55.47
TANAKIT, ALISA S.      9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       55.85
JANG, JESSICA C.       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.14
COLEMAN, STEPHANIE J.  9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      57.19
COHEN, RACHEL D.       9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      57.43
RIOS, ANDREA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.00
KWOKA, BETHANY M.      9 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      58.08
SHERMAN, JENNIFER M.  10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.82
SHERMAN, MARA A.      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:01.42
CLARK, BRITTANY A.    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:01.87
STROUD, MELISSA A     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.90
MCGARRY, BETH A.       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:02.62
YAP, JEANNINE J.      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.65
CONNELL, AMY          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:02.79
DERNEHL, LIZA          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.36
FRIED, JENNIFER        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.43
GAMBLE, TEISSA N.     10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:05.23
CONROD, KIRBY         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:18.15
BROWN, CLARE A.       10 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
FAUSTMANN, ELADIA M.   9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
KAM, VALERIE W.        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
SHEE, JACKIE           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
SMITH, MADELINE M.     9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.49         38.43
CHAMPION, PHOEBE L.   10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.79         39.68
CANNON, KELSIE M.     10 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      1:24.02         41.02
YEE, BRITTANY M.       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.01         41.16
TEERIKORPI, ONA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:29.33         43.97
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.44         43.17
MILLER, MISSY L.      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.31         43.45
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:31.69         45.34
CAMBURN, MICHELLE E.  10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:31.81         44.11
CUMMINS, RENATA C.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.11         44.32
CHOY, TAMMY H.         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.15         44.02
CHAU, AMANDA S.       10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC.    1:32.19         44.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CYPHERS, FRANNY A.    10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.76         44.91
FONG, ALLYSON C.      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.68         45.16
TSAI, JOAN L.         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.22         45.56
CHAN, MELANIE P.      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.51         45.78
NGUYEN, CHRISTINE L.  10 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:34.66         45.78
BASILIO, NADIA         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.82         46.00
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE M.    10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:35.64         44.41
SCOBEL, ANNE K.       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:36.34         45.24
CHUNG, OLIVIA W.      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.43         41.56
STEMBER, ALYSSA E.    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.09         46.27
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:38.01         46.63
DEAN, JENNIFER N.      9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:38.15         47.05
HYDE, HAYES P.         9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:39.98         47.22
JENSEN, LIV E.         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:40.16         47.72
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.47         48.02
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA M. 10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:40.61         49.01
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:40.69         48.99
SUN, KATHLEEN L.       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:40.71         46.64
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.35         48.51
SILVERIA, MARILEE L.  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:42.42
PADILLA, LAUREN M.     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:42.43         48.34
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE E.  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:44.15         50.66
FOUNTANO, NIJA M.      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:44.22         50.29
DARABI, SHIVON        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.31         51.04
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:44.31         50.18
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.40         49.94
NAKAMURA, KANAKO J.   10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:45.60         50.60
HUDSON, MIRANDA C.     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:45.67         50.55
SIRKIN, DANIELA J.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:46.06         49.95
SHALLO, RAMSEENA O.   10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.17         50.94
THOMPSON, SARAH J.     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:46.61         51.47
PAVLEY, ALYSSA J.     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:48.05         52.25
SMITH, HAILEY W.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:48.20         50.66
HOLZAPFEL, DINA D.     9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.14         52.06
YEE, ALLISON M.        9 PC DE ANZA CUPERTINO     1:50.66         54.27
SMITH, COURTNEY L.    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:50.74         52.48
WYCKOFF, LAUREN A.    10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:51.85         53.97
MALLEGNI, PENNYROSE M 10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:52.90         52.08
PROCEVIAT, LAINA E.    9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:53.00         54.30
DONNELLY, CATHERINE E  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:53.53         53.76
PATEL, REENA L.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:54.99         56.01
COHEN, RACHEL D.       9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:57.56         58.17
COLEMAN, STEPHANIE J.  9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:58.02         56.88
BERTHET, MINAKO       10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:59.42         57.39
SHERMAN, JENNIFER M.  10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:01.30       2:01.58
MURAO, ALANA T.        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:01.74         56.48
SWEENY, ELIZABETH G.   9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:01.78         56.50
MOSCARDON, LEILANI G. 10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:03.25         57.94
CLARK, BRITTANY A.    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:06.34       1:00.24
RIOS, ANDREA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:07.18       1:00.53
BRADFORD, MEGAN E.     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:12.57       1:00.89
YAP, JEANNINE J.      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:18.18
GAMBLE, TEISSA N.     10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:24.64       1:04.79
SHEE, JACKIE           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
SMITH, MADELINE M.     9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      33.61
CANNON, KELSIE M.     10 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        34.52
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS             35.04
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             35.58
YEE, BRITTANY M.       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.67
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE M.    10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.88
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.13
CUMMINS, RENATA C.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.32
FONG, ALLYSON C.      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.33
FOUNTANO, NIJA M.      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.58
CYPHERS, FRANNY A.    10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.91
HYDE, HAYES P.         9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      37.88
DEAN, JENNIFER N.      9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      37.89
CHAU, AMANDA S.       10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC.      39.09
CAMBURN, MICHELLE E.  10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      39.14
CHOY, TAMMY H.         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.31
GUNDERSON, JENNA E.   10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      39.33
MILLER, MISSY L.      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.88
NGUYEN, CHRISTINE L.  10 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      39.90
BASILIO, NADIA         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.23
SILVERIA, MARILEE L.  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.50
CHUNG, OLIVIA W.      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.58
STEMBER, ALYSSA E.    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.63
CUERTEN-WEBER, JOY     9 PC LADERA OAKS             40.78
TSAI, JOAN L.         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.87
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.24
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      41.25
BERTHET, MINAKO       10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      42.19
JENSEN, LIV E.         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.59
SMITH, HAILEY W.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      42.62
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA M. 10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.15
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.89
SHALLO, RAMSEENA O.   10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.14
WYCKOFF, LAUREN A.    10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      44.16
DARABI, SHIVON        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.22
CHAN, MELANIE P.      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.24
MOSCARDON, LEILANI G. 10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.36
SUN, KATHLEEN L.       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.73
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE E.  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.88
WONG, CAREY J.         8 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      45.17
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS             45.30
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      45.75
HURTUBISE, SARAH R.    9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.93
PADILLA, LAUREN M.     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.81
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      47.01
MALLEGNI, PENNYROSE M 10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.06
HUDSON, MIRANDA C.     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.71
NAKAMURA, KANAKO J.   10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.72
TANAKIT, ALISA S.      9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.79
HOLZAPFEL, DINA D.     9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.85
DYKEMA, MEGAN C.      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      48.06
HERMANSEN, WENDY L.    9 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      48.56
COHEN, RACHEL D.       9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      49.05
SEWELL, MICHELLE E.   10 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      49.06
YAO, CATHERINE Y.      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      49.66
MURAO, ALANA T.        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.29
PAVLEY, ALYSSA J.     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.36
SIRKIN, DANIELA J.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.47
SHERMAN, JENNIFER M.  10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PROCEVIAT, LAINA E.    9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      50.86
SHEE, JACKIE           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.19
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     10 PC LADERA OAKS             51.27
SMITH, COURTNEY L.    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.54
CLARK, BRITTANY A.    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.76
TSUBOI, KAZUNA         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.96
NGUYEN, NICOLE M.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.38
LA, KRISTIE T.         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.63
COLEMAN, STEPHANIE J.  9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      56.34
PATEL, REENA L.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.80
SWEENY, ELIZABETH G.   9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      59.33
RIOS, ANDREA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.05
FRIED, JENNIFER        9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CANNON, KELSIE M.     10 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      1:14.70         37.59
TEERIKORPI, ONA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:16.31         34.93
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.97         37.41
KOCH, REBECCA E.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:22.78         38.27
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.11         39.59
YEE, BRITTANY M.       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.86         38.44
CHOY, TAMMY H.         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.66         39.09
CYPHERS, FRANNY A.    10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.35         38.18
CUMMINS, RENATA C.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.67         39.86
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.91         37.30
GUNDERSON, JENNA E.   10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:30.03         43.09
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA M.  10 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM    1:30.35         40.77
MILLER, MISSY L.      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:30.39         42.15
HOFFMAN, STEPHANIE K.  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.41         42.83
HYDE, HAYES P.         9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:31.03         40.45
DEAN, JENNIFER N.      9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:31.32         42.33
BASILIO, NADIA         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.69         40.94
TSAI, JOAN L.         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.32         43.17
CHUNG, OLIVIA W.      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.83         42.46
BERTHET, MINAKO       10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:34.43         44.60
WYCKOFF, LAUREN A.    10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:37.64         45.00
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.23         44.79
GERMANO, KRISTINA M.   9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.66         47.32
SILVERIA, MARILEE L.  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.69         44.78
SMITH, HAILEY W.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:39.91         43.37
DARABI, SHIVON        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.43         43.55
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.02         48.22
FOSSATI-BELLAN, MICHE  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:42.34         46.89
HUDSON, MIRANDA C.     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:42.62         45.76
JENSEN, LIV E.         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:44.96         47.12
SHALLO, RAMSEENA O.   10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:45.43         47.18
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:48.71         48.97
HOLZAPFEL, DINA D.     9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:50.29         51.05
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:51.59         50.09
SIRKIN, DANIELA J.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:56.61         52.52
DERNEHL, LIZA          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:32.56       1:08.79
BROWN, CLARE A.       10 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
SHERMAN, JENNIFER M.  10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:11.76         40.22
CANNON, KELSIE M.     10 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      1:15.10         40.10
CHAMPION, PHOEBE L.   10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.15         40.86
YEE, BRITTANY M.       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.08         38.56
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.05         38.50
CHOY, TAMMY H.         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.48
CHUNG, OLIVIA W.      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.48         37.77
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.72
CUMMINS, RENATA C.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.12         39.19
CYPHERS, FRANNY A.    10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.20         37.59
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.51         38.09
CHAU, AMANDA S.       10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC.    1:22.35         38.44
NGUYEN, CHRISTINE L.  10 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:22.85         38.22
BASILIO, NADIA         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.14
MILLER, MISSY L.      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:23.14         38.87
FONG, ALLYSON C.      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.50
GUNDERSON, JENNA E.   10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:23.50         38.07
HYDE, HAYES P.         9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:23.50
FOUNTANO, NIJA M.      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:23.97
SCOBEL, ANNE K.       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.31         39.12
DEAN, JENNIFER N.      9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:24.79         39.48
CAMBURN, MICHELLE E.  10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:24.96         40.25
STEMBER, ALYSSA E.    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.09         40.37
SMITH, HAILEY W.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:26.82         39.37
TSAI, JOAN L.         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.18         40.99
JENSEN, LIV E.         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.94         40.57
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.37         40.10
ELGENDY, HAGAR T.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.41         40.04
CHAN, MELANIE P.      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.73         42.40
PADILLA, LAUREN M.     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:29.58         43.97
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:29.72         41.56
DARABI, SHIVON        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.34         42.14
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.34         40.86
SILVERIA, MARILEE L.  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.43         41.39
HUDSON, MIRANDA C.     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:31.06         41.92
SHALLO, RAMSEENA O.   10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.42         40.54
ARNETT, KAELA M.      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:31.90         41.47
CUERTEN-WEBER, JOY     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:32.06         39.82
SUN, KATHLEEN L.       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:32.25         44.13
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.40         47.01
WYCKOFF, LAUREN A.    10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:32.49         42.13
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA M. 10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:32.69         43.82
BERTHET, MINAKO       10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:32.79         41.74
NAKAMURA, KANAKO J.   10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:34.73       1:29.66
HOLZAPFEL, DINA D.     9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.90         45.16
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE E.  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.21         43.94
DYKEMA, MEGAN C.      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:37.48         37.92
PAVLEY, ALYSSA J.     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:37.73       1:36.13
SIRKIN, DANIELA J.    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.73         45.03
DONNELLY, CATHERINE E  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.38         44.35
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:39.89         49.19
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:40.16         45.96
COHEN, RACHEL D.       9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:40.51         47.20
MOSCARDON, LEILANI G. 10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.80         45.86
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.84         47.50
HURTUBISE, SARAH R.    9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:41.41       1:35.94
SEWELL, MICHELLE E.   10 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM    1:42.99         40.38
CLARK, BRITTANY A.    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:43.70         40.22
YEE, ALLISON M.        9 PC DE ANZA CUPERTINO     1:44.04         50.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATEL, REENA L.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.31         51.16
THOMPSON, SARAH J.     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:44.64         49.53
PROCEVIAT, LAINA E.    9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:44.80         40.02
YAO, CATHERINE Y.      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:45.06         45.34
TSUBOI, KAZUNA         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:47.37         39.95
SWINK, EMILY L.       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:47.70         52.90
RIOS, ANDREA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:49.12         54.68
NGUYEN, NICOLE M.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.91         43.81
COLEMAN, STEPHANIE J.  9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:50.09
TANAKIT, ALISA S.      9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:50.69         51.14
MURAO, ALANA T.        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:51.71         46.95
SWEENY, ELIZABETH G.   9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:54.29         55.43
STROUD, MELISSA A     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:00.84         53.55
FRIED, JENNIFER        9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:02.02         55.52
MCGARRY, BETH A.       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:03.36         50.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRARI, SARA B.      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.66
LAIRD, JACQUELINE S.  12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      29.01
ARMSTRONG, CASEY C.   12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       29.02
MAA, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.22
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.66
SY, STEPHANIE J.      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.70
KULKA, JENNIFER N.    12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.78
TIPTON, AMANDA E.     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      29.91
LAU, ERICA            12 PC LADERA OAKS             30.12
YEE, ASHLEY R.        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.20
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      30.48
HOLMAN, ANDREA E.     12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      30.92
PERRY, KAYSEA A.      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      31.26
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS             31.33
UENG, STEPHANIE L.    12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.86
HEINE, ALISSE N.      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.91
WALSH, GENNA M.       12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      32.00
KISH, SHAUNA B.       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.48
POOLEY, CATHERINE L.  11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      32.64
ATKINS, CHELESA N.    11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      33.33
LEE, ELIZABETH M.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      33.44
CORYELL, STEPHANIE R. 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      33.59
CHRISMAN, NATALIE P.  12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.78
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS             33.88
WEITZMAN, ROBIN       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      33.95
IMADA, HIROKO I.      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.97
SHARKEY, TAMARA C.    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.79
MASETTI, AMDANDA R.   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.91
STRAUBE, HEATHER      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      35.00
SCHWARTZ, HANNAH E.   11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.18
LAM, CHELSEA S.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.19
ROMERO, JAMIELYN F.   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.33
BRAZELTON, MONICA J.  11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      35.45
CHING, DORIS D.       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.54
TJITRADJAJA, ANGEL    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.87
DINAN, LESLIE W.      11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      35.88
MAJEWSKI, CORI        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.90
FERRARI, ALYSSIA G.   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.05
SIEW, MELISSA Z.      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.43
QUIERY, ELIZABETH R.  12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      36.87
BATES, SYDNEY A.      11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      36.99
MEADOWS, MEGAN A.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      37.36
BROWN, JENNIFER A.    11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      37.69
OU, TIFFANY T.        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.94
PATTEN, MEGAN A.      11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      38.08
LANCASTER, TAYLOR A.  11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.37
BERTHET, EMIKO        12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      39.05
GILMARTIN, KATIE R.   12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      39.48
ARNOLDE, NICOLE M.    11 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        39.65
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    12 PC LADERA OAKS             39.87
GILES, DEBORAH E.     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.81
RAPPAPORT, SARA       11 PC LADERA OAKS             45.43
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    11 PC LADERA OAKS             50.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRARI, SARA B.      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.84         29.00
VALENZUELA, CANDACE   11 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    1:02.47         30.40
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.42         31.34
ARMSTRONG, CASEY C.   12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:03.66         30.82
MAA, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.81         31.23
YEE, ASHLEY R.        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.40         31.11
LAIRD, JACQUELINE S.  12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:05.29         31.40
KULKA, JENNIFER N.    12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:05.66         31.98
LAU, ERICA            12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.75         31.98
SY, STEPHANIE J.      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:05.83         31.32
NG, ANDREA A.         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.66         31.90
CARTER, LAUREN M.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:08.21         33.66
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.40         32.94
PERRY, KAYSEA A.      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:09.14         33.30
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:09.45         33.95
HEINE, ALISSE N.      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.40         32.95
BARTA, KRISTEN A.     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.55         33.65
MOSCARDON, MELISSA G. 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.56         33.76
WALSH, GENNA M.       12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:11.24         34.74
ANTONOPOULOS, PATRICI 11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.86         34.70
UENG, STEPHANIE L.    12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.23         34.12
KLOOS, ALINA K.       11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:13.20         35.45
POOLEY, CATHERINE L.  11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:13.78         34.75
KISH, SHAUNA B.       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:14.51         34.74
CHRISMAN, NATALIE P.  12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.79         35.67
LEE, ELIZABETH M.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:14.89         36.03
CORYELL, STEPHANIE R. 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:15.63         35.72
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.93         36.51
SHARKEY, TAMARA C.    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.89         38.90
SCHWARTZ, HANNAH E.   11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.97         37.97
ROMERO, JAMIELYN F.   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.02         38.17
LAM, CHELSEA S.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.15         39.16
MEADOWS, MEGAN A.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:20.79         39.89
GUARNEROS, TANIA S.   11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:22.30         39.40
DINAN, LESLIE W.      11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:22.46         40.43
FERRARI, ALYSSIA G.   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.04         38.96
TJITRADJAJA, ANGEL    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.25         40.21
MASETTI, AMDANDA R.   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.40         39.86
MAJEWSKI, CORI        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:23.88         39.00
PATTEN, MEGAN A.      11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:24.02         39.95
SIEW, MELISSA Z.      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.21         40.76
BERTHET, EMIKO        12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:26.19         42.39
JARLAND, TRISHA M.    12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:26.66         38.98
LANCASTER, TAYLOR A.  11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:29.28         39.73
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.16         44.05
ARNOLDE, NICOLE M.    11 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      1:32.50         44.26
DONNELLY, LAURA R.    11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.09         44.68
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA L  11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.86         46.72
RAPPAPORT, SARA       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.46         51.39
FEIER, NATASHA A      11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.67         49.43
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:53.79         53.29
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRARI, SARA B.      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KULKA, JENNIFER N.    12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.56
MAA, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.91
ARMSTRONG, CASEY C.   12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       34.38
LAIRD, JACQUELINE S.  12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      34.55
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.60
SY, STEPHANIE J.      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.77
PERRY, KAYSEA A.      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.52
HEINE, ALISSE N.      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.95
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS             36.09
TIPTON, AMANDA E.     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.47
UENG, STEPHANIE L.    12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.74
LAU, ERICA            12 PC LADERA OAKS             36.84
HOLMAN, ANDREA E.     12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      37.08
YEE, ASHLEY R.        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.56
LEE, ELIZABETH M.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      39.01
CHING, DORIS D.       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.03
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS             39.36
LAM, CHELSEA S.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.38
ROMERO, JAMIELYN F.   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.50
WALSH, GENNA M.       12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      39.70
WEITZMAN, ROBIN       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      39.73
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      39.90
IMADA, HIROKO I.      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.15
CHRISMAN, NATALIE P.  12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.49
ATKINS, CHELESA N.    11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.40
FERRARI, ALYSSIA G.   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.63
BRAZELTON, MONICA J.  11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      41.70
TJITRADJAJA, ANGEL    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.52
KISH, SHAUNA B.       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.74
DINAN, LESLIE W.      11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      42.88
MASETTI, AMDANDA R.   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.78
SHARKEY, TAMARA C.    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.78
SCHWARTZ, HANNAH E.   11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.59
SIEW, MELISSA Z.      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.13
BERTHET, EMIKO        12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      45.34
MEADOWS, MEGAN A.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      45.48
OU, TIFFANY T.        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.59
MAJEWSKI, CORI        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.56
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    12 PC LADERA OAKS             47.14
ARNOLDE, NICOLE M.    11 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        47.95
QUIERY, ELIZABETH R.  12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      49.18
BROWN, JENNIFER A.    11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.42
LANCASTER, TAYLOR A.  11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.65
CORYELL, STEPHANIE R. 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      49.99
PATTEN, MEGAN A.      11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      50.52
GILES, DEBORAH E.     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      54.40
RAPPAPORT, SARA       11 PC LADERA OAKS             55.41
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    11 PC LADERA OAKS             55.76
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VALENZUELA, CANDACE   11 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE      34.91
FERRARI, SARA B.      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.84
LAU, ERICA            12 PC LADERA OAKS             35.95
YEE, ASHLEY R.        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.43
CHRISMAN, NATALIE P.  12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.78
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      37.83
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POOLEY, CATHERINE L.  11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      39.14
HOGAN, JESSIE N.      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      39.51
WALSH, GENNA M.       12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      39.60
MOSCARDON, MELISSA G. 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.72
MAA, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.99
SY, STEPHANIE J.      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.99
ARMSTRONG, CASEY C.   12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       40.11
KULKA, JENNIFER N.    12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.27
STRAUBE, HEATHER      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      40.40
KISH, SHAUNA B.       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      40.90
KLOOS, ALINA K.       11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      41.09
HEINE, ALISSE N.      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.33
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS             41.43
NG, ANDREA A.         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.47
ANTONOPOULOS, PATRICI 11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.07
SCHWARTZ, HANNAH E.   11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.21
ROMERO, JAMIELYN F.   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.22
UENG, STEPHANIE L.    12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.27
CARTER, LAUREN M.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      42.39
LAIRD, JACQUELINE S.  12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      42.47
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS             42.88
BARTA, KRISTEN A.     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.04
LEE, ELIZABETH M.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      43.56
PERRY, KAYSEA A.      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.99
PETERS, JENNI C.      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      44.10
PATTEN, MEGAN A.      11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      44.82
SHARKEY, TAMARA C.    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.33
ATKINS, CHELESA N.    11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      45.40
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    12 PC LADERA OAKS             45.93
MEADOWS, MEGAN A.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      46.68
LAM, CHELSEA S.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.83
FERRARI, ALYSSIA G.   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.91
SIEW, MELISSA Z.      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.29
JARLAND, TRISHA M.    12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      47.91
TJITRADJAJA, ANGEL    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.40
FEIER, NATASHA A      11 PC LADERA OAKS             50.42
MASETTI, AMDANDA R.   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.68
DINAN, LESLIE W.      11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      51.39
DONNELLY, LAURA R.    11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.46
BROWN, JENNIFER A.    11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      51.81
ARNOLDE, NICOLE M.    11 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        53.61
GUARNEROS, TANIA S.   11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      53.76
MAJEWSKI, CORI        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      54.74
RAPPAPORT, SARA       11 PC LADERA OAKS             55.19
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    11 PC LADERA OAKS             57.82
LANCASTER, TAYLOR A.  11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      59.31
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA L  11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.51
SASO, MIKHAILA R.     11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRARI, SARA B.      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.20         36.93
LAU, ERICA            12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.03         37.53
YEE, ASHLEY R.        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.84         38.35
ARMSTRONG, CASEY C.   12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:22.70         38.58
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:22.93         39.36
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.76         40.41
HOLMAN, ANDREA E.     12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:24.03         40.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHRISMAN, NATALIE P.  12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.65         40.35
MAA, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.78         40.16
KULKA, JENNIFER N.    12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:25.08         40.41
WALSH, GENNA M.       12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:26.82         42.38
HOGAN, JESSIE N.      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:28.03         40.91
STRAUBE, HEATHER      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:28.83         41.20
LAIRD, JACQUELINE S.  12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:29.02         42.66
POOLEY, CATHERINE L.  11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:29.49         41.12
CARTER, LAUREN M.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:30.20         43.54
TIPTON, AMANDA E.     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:30.24         41.61
HEINE, ALISSE N.      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.72         41.59
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:32.57         42.94
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:32.70         43.68
UENG, STEPHANIE L.    12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.37         43.81
ROMERO, JAMIELYN F.   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.47         43.94
SCHWARTZ, HANNAH E.   11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.06         43.57
KISH, SHAUNA B.       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:34.15         43.82
GILMARTIN, KATIE R.   12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI    1:35.43         44.84
QUIERY, ELIZABETH R.  12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI    1:36.26         45.96
IMADA, HIROKO I.      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.54         45.68
BATES, SYDNEY A.      11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:38.57         47.21
LEE, ELIZABETH M.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:38.83         47.82
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.78         48.53
LAM, CHELSEA S.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.26         33.47
PATTEN, MEGAN A.      11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:41.08         49.46
BRAZELTON, MONICA J.  11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:41.88         46.90
MEADOWS, MEGAN A.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:42.02         48.34
SHARKEY, TAMARA C.    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:42.54         48.13
SIEW, MELISSA Z.      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:42.73         48.67
FERRARI, ALYSSIA G.   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.07         49.17
CHING, DORIS D.       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.21         49.49
DINAN, LESLIE W.      11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:46.93         51.52
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:55.82         53.55
RAPPAPORT, SARA       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:58.15         55.88
ARNOLDE, NICOLE M.    11 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      1:59.36         55.73
GILES, DEBORAH E.     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:20.86       1:04.54
TJITRADJAJA, ANGEL    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRARI, SARA B.      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.16
MAA, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.26
SY, STEPHANIE J.      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.54
VALENZUELA, CANDACE   11 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE      31.93
KULKA, JENNIFER N.    12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.95
CARTER, LAUREN M.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      33.09
ARMSTRONG, CASEY C.   12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       33.28
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS             33.71
MOSCARDON, MELISSA G. 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.72
NG, ANDREA A.         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.77
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.97
LAIRD, JACQUELINE S.  12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      34.21
YEE, ASHLEY R.        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.26
PERRY, KAYSEA A.      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.51
BARTA, KRISTEN A.     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.56
LAU, ERICA            12 PC LADERA OAKS             36.36
HEINE, ALISSE N.      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.43
LEE, ELIZABETH M.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALSH, GENNA M.       12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      37.27
POOLEY, CATHERINE L.  11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      37.70
UENG, STEPHANIE L.    12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.13
ANTONOPOULOS, PATRICI 11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.22
SCHWARTZ, HANNAH E.   11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.74
SHARKEY, TAMARA C.    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.96
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS             39.21
LAM, CHELSEA S.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.86
ROMERO, JAMIELYN F.   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.98
FERRARI, ALYSSIA G.   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.33
CORYELL, STEPHANIE R. 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      40.74
CHRISMAN, NATALIE P.  12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.84
KISH, SHAUNA B.       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.03
ATKINS, CHELESA N.    11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.37
MASETTI, AMDANDA R.   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.06
SIEW, MELISSA Z.      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.42
JARLAND, TRISHA M.    12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      43.07
DINAN, LESLIE W.      11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      43.16
MEADOWS, MEGAN A.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      43.64
TJITRADJAJA, ANGEL    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.78
PATTEN, MEGAN A.      11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      44.87
LANCASTER, TAYLOR A.  11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      45.66
BERTHET, EMIKO        12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      46.24
DONNELLY, LAURA R.    11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.33
ARNOLDE, NICOLE M.    11 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        50.35
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA L  11 PC LADERA OAKS             50.58
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    12 PC LADERA OAKS             51.29
FEIER, NATASHA A      11 PC LADERA OAKS             53.75
RAPPAPORT, SARA       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.35
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.53
BROWN, JENNIFER A.    11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    NO SHOW
MAJEWSKI, CORI        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
PETERS, JENNI C.      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRARI, SARA B.      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.71         29.66
MAA, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.39         32.15
SY, STEPHANIE J.      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:13.69         32.39
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.93         36.82
YEE, ASHLEY R.        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.49         35.26
LAIRD, JACQUELINE S.  12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:15.67         36.37
ARMSTRONG, CASEY C.   12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:17.43         32.86
PERRY, KAYSEA A.      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.82         37.05
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.80         37.56
HOLMAN, ANDREA E.     12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:22.44         37.46
LAU, ERICA            12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.20         38.76
LAM, CHELSEA S.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.55         40.66
HEINE, ALISSE N.      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.26         39.18
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.39         40.78
LEE, ELIZABETH M.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:30.50         42.84
FERRARI, ALYSSIA G.   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.05         43.91
SCHWARTZ, HANNAH E.   11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.14         42.89
UENG, STEPHANIE L.    12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.22         40.77
CHRISMAN, NATALIE P.  12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.38         42.71
DINAN, LESLIE W.      11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:33.44         43.17
WALSH, GENNA M.       12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:33.53         43.78
PATTEN, MEGAN A.      11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:34.75         44.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHING, DORIS D.       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.03         43.96
QUIERY, ELIZABETH R.  12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI    1:40.13         45.40
IMADA, HIROKO I.      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.01         44.78
BERTHET, EMIKO        12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:53.59         52.37
SIEW, MELISSA Z.      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:56.16         46.63
CARTER, LAUREN M.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRARI, SARA B.      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:20.78         30.45  1:06.69  1:49.26
VALENZUELA, CANDACE   11 SN LAGUNA CREEK RAQUE    2:33.13         33.61  1:13.35  1:57.67
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.08         36.45  1:17.84  2:02.19
MAA, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:37.91         33.83  1:14.39  2:02.48
KULKA, JENNIFER N.    12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:38.15         33.07  1:11.76  1:59.93
YEE, ASHLEY R.        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:39.70         34.82  1:18.43  2:03.24
ARMSTRONG, CASEY C.   12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:40.05         33.28  1:14.99  2:03.78
LAU, ERICA            12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:40.13         37.29  1:20.98  2:04.23
LAIRD, JACQUELINE S.  12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:41.29         36.26  1:15.61  2:05.75
CARTER, LAUREN M.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:42.23         34.44  1:15.55  2:05.39
BARTA, KRISTEN A.     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:42.45         35.92  1:15.67  2:04.73
NG, ANDREA A.         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:45.64         36.16  1:17.53  2:06.83
MOSCARDON, MELISSA G. 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:47.82         36.01  1:18.63  2:06.84
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:50.01         37.51  1:22.40  2:09.79
HEINE, ALISSE N.      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:50.88         36.86  1:19.46  2:10.06
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:51.04         37.12  1:22.33  2:11.93
ANTONOPOULOS, PATRICI 11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:51.07         38.26  1:22.54  2:11.65
WALSH, GENNA M.       12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    2:52.59         40.33  1:24.16  2:13.50
CHRISMAN, NATALIE P.  12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:55.90         41.22  2:12.61  2:55.90
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:56.76         39.71  1:23.27  2:14.60
FERRARI, ALYSSIA G.   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:03.05         40.61  1:26.25  2:20.28
LEE, ELIZABETH M.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:03.28         41.43  1:25.87  2:23.67
LAM, CHELSEA S.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:06.72         40.18  1:26.93  2:21.62
MEADOWS, MEGAN A.     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:14.59         44.67  1:35.78  2:31.69
GUARNEROS, TANIA S.   11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    3:21.70         44.11  1:35.04  2:37.05
BROWN, JENNIFER A.    11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
CORYELL, STEPHANIE R. 12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
HOGAN, JESSIE N.      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
SHARKEY, TAMARA C.    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
TJITRADJAJA, ANGEL    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
WEITZMAN, ROBIN       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CONNIE H.     14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC.      25.90
KOEPFGEN, KATIE M.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.40
YANG, KATHERINE E.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.72
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      28.73
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS             28.99
WOLFROM, KATIE R.     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.02
ELLENBERGER, FRANCES  13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      29.05
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.06
KLEINERMAN, DANA S.   14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.17
ROMERO, DESIREE F.    14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.21
SOUZA, NAOMI L.       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.26
OVERBY, JENNA L.      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.29
HARTLEY, KAREN E.     13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.30
PROCEVIAT, ALIX L.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      29.59
CHAPMAN, NICOLE M.    14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      29.62
HOVLAND, SARAH E.     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.00
ELGENDY, SARAH T.     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.08
EITZEN, KLAIR         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      30.22
NGUYEN, ISABEL V.     13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      30.40
MATHRE, ANNELISE K.   13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.43
CATTANEO, ELIZABETH S 13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      30.80
KIM, SOPHIE S.        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.82
LARSSON, ANNIKA S.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      30.86
NGUYEN, VY N.         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.05
WONG, MANDI H.        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.07
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS             31.33
ROZAL, JANESSA M.     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.36
STEELE, JUSTINE K.    13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      31.48
COSGROVE, RYAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS             32.10
DYKEMA, LAUREN E.     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      32.20
BERTHET, MARIKO       13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      32.38
KISH, DANIELLE M.     14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      33.78
WONG, CHRISTINA M.    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.83
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN E.  13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      33.97
PHIPPS, BRIDGET K.    13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.98
JACKSON, LAURA E.     13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-14   500 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WICKERSHAM, JENNIFER  13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:18.63         29.73  1:02.66  1:35.32  2:07.55  2:39.98  3:12.26  3:44.53
                                                                4:16.68  4:48.10
SOUZA, NAOMI L.       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:03.74
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    6:06.69         32.18  1:07.63  1:45.19  2:21.70  2:59.28  3:36.98  4:14.35
                                                                4:52.52  5:31.47
HAWKINS, CAITLIN M.   13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:12.24         32.41  1:08.03  1:45.53  2:23.52  3:01.95  3:40.57  4:19.61
                                                                4:58.52  5:36.57
KOEPFGEN, KATIE M.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:12.61         32.44  1:09.38  1:47.64  2:26.39  3:04.74  3:43.68  4:22.03
                                                                4:59.71  5:37.44
WOLFROM, KATIE R.     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:13.00         34.79  1:11.99  1:49.95  2:28.76  3:07.46  3:45.79  4:24.15
                                                                5:01.90  5:38.71
EITZEN, KLAIR         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    6:14.50         31.70  1:07.56  1:44.49  2:21.78  2:59.14  3:35.67  4:13.21
                                                                4:50.49  5:27.63
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:17.50
CHAPMAN, NICOLE M.    14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    6:21.15         34.63  1:13.92  1:53.36  2:32.98  3:12.09  3:51.07  4:29.94
                                                                5:08.12  5:45.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-14   500 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           6:29.12         33.55  1:11.99  1:50.98  2:30.37  3:09.69  3:48.99  4:29.51
                                                                5:09.52  5:50.01
PROCEVIAT, ALIX L.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    6:42.70         35.11  1:15.15  1:55.84  2:36.88  3:18.09  3:59.43  4:40.88
                                                                5:22.15  6:03.22
DYKEMA, LAUREN E.     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    6:54.59         42.14  1:31.45  2:25.44  3:22.07  4:18.65  5:14.42  6:09.90
                                                                7:07.73  8:03.35
LARSSON, ANNIKA S.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    7:09.64         33.40  1:10.06  1:48.08  2:26.39  3:05.15  3:44.00  4:22.26
                                                                5:01.34  5:38.98
JACKSON, LAURA E.     13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     8:57.95         32.87  1:10.87  1:50.20  2:28.84  3:07.91  3:47.37  4:25.91
                                                                5:04.55  5:42.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CONNIE H.     14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC.    1:04.30         31.22
KLEINERMAN, DANA S.   14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.20         33.50
WOLFROM, KATIE R.     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.17         34.21
KOEPFGEN, KATIE M.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.69         35.92
ROMERO, DESIREE F.    14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.70         35.36
KIM, SOPHIE S.        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.18         35.96
EITZEN, KLAIR         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.27         35.03
CHAPMAN, NICOLE M.    14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:13.70         38.06
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:13.86         36.17
YANG, KATHERINE E.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.08         39.04
ELGENDY, SARAH T.     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.76
ROZAL, JANESSA M.     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.76         36.49
SOUZA, NAOMI L.       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.13         36.55
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.49         36.48
WONG, MANDI H.        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.55
OVERBY, JENNA L.      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.76         36.38
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.79         36.38
HOVLAND, SARAH E.     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.59
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.64
HAWKINS, CAITLIN M.   13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.04         37.78
MATHRE, ANNELISE K.   13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:21.11         38.44
PROCEVIAT, ALIX L.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:22.32         40.28
STEELE, JUSTINE K.    13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:22.43         39.42
DYKEMA, LAUREN E.     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:23.84         39.69
LARSSON, ANNIKA S.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:24.26         42.11
CATTANEO, ELIZABETH S 13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:24.72         41.10
NGUYEN, ISABEL V.     13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:24.75         36.58
NGUYEN, VY N.         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.75
COSGROVE, RYAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.06         42.20
BERTHET, MARIKO       13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:26.55         39.50
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN E.  13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:30.87         44.31
WONG, CHRISTINA M.    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.32         46.20
PHIPPS, BRIDGET K.    13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:35.30         46.78
JACKSON, LAURA E.     13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:49.12         50.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CONNIE H.     14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC.    1:11.57         33.95
YANG, KATHERINE E.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.58         37.41
WICKERSHAM, JENNIFER  13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.83         36.92
SOUZA, NAOMI L.       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.21         37.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PROCEVIAT, ALIX L.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:20.79         38.23
ROZAL, JANESSA M.     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.75       1:21.75
LEUNG, JANICE K.      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.78       1:21.78
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.97         39.64
ROMERO, DESIREE F.    14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.88         42.29
LARSSON, ANNIKA S.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:25.97         42.12
HARTLEY, KAREN E.     13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:26.57         40.94
KOEPFGEN, KATIE M.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.26         42.30
CHEN, ANNAMARIA E.    13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.36         40.27
AFFLERBACK, NICOLE D. 13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.87         42.29
OVERBY, JENNA L.      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.20         42.11
KIM, SOPHIE S.        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.48         42.40
KISH, DANIELLE M.     14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:29.81         42.96
WOLFROM, KATIE R.     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.83         42.74
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.99         43.53
CHAPMAN, NICOLE M.    14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:33.31         44.90
IMADA, YASUKO I.      13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.26         45.42
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN E.  13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:34.65         43.99
PERRY, CHELSEY R.     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:34.66         44.99
WONG, CHRISTINA M.    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.60         46.33
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:36.14         45.02
STEELE, JUSTINE K.    13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:37.80         45.31
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CONNIE H.     14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC.    2:34.48         34.23  1:13.30  1:54.08
YANG, KATHERINE E.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:48.17         38.86  1:21.31  2:05.48
PROCEVIAT, ALIX L.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:48.42         39.04  1:22.43  2:05.44
SOUZA, NAOMI L.       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:48.80         38.77  1:21.57  2:04.96
HAWKINS, CAITLIN M.   13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:52.55         39.89  1:24.53  2:09.44
HOVLAND, SARAH E.     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:56.75         40.33  1:24.36  2:10.60
KLEINERMAN, DANA S.   14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:57.61         38.94  1:23.62  2:10.99
ROZAL, JANESSA M.     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:57.79         38.78  1:23.65  2:10.56
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:00.69         39.00  1:24.21  2:12.73
KIM, SOPHIE S.        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:01.49         39.83  1:25.51  2:13.20
ROMERO, DESIREE F.    14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:03.51         39.87  1:26.11  2:15.11
NGUYEN, ISABEL V.     13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    3:05.70         41.33  1:28.55  2:17.57
WOLFROM, KATIE R.     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:07.84         41.79  1:29.49  2:18.71
HARTLEY, KAREN E.     13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:08.12         40.95  1:27.68  2:18.09
LARSSON, ANNIKA S.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    3:08.95         43.02  1:30.51  2:21.54
OVERBY, JENNA L.      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:10.02         42.25  1:29.72  2:19.25
KISH, DANIELLE M.     14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:13.48         42.32  1:30.33  2:21.62
CHAPMAN, NICOLE M.    14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    3:14.09         43.51  1:33.22  2:24.18
COSGROVE, RYAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:19.33         45.65  1:37.00  2:28.65
STEELE, JUSTINE K.    13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    3:20.11         44.01  1:35.45  2:27.75
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN E.  13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:21.04         43.37  1:34.73  2:28.41
WONG, CHRISTINA M.    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:23.80         45.32  1:38.71  2:31.44
ELLENBERGER, FRANCES  13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
WONG, MANDI H.        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CONNIE H.     14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC.    1:01.89         29.10
YANG, KATHERINE E.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:06.06         31.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SOUZA, NAOMI L.       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.42         31.61
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.30         33.89
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:11.76         32.91
CHAPMAN, NICOLE M.    14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:14.56         35.88
ROMERO, DESIREE F.    14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.75         34.95
PROCEVIAT, ALIX L.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:15.37         35.45
WOLFROM, KATIE R.     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.50         35.36
KOEPFGEN, KATIE M.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.57         36.03
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.06         34.80
WONG, MANDI H.        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:16.14         35.72
EITZEN, KLAIR         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:16.41         35.40
KIM, SOPHIE S.        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.90         34.43
ELGENDY, SARAH T.     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.18         35.65
ROZAL, JANESSA M.     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.46         37.26
LARSSON, ANNIKA S.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:20.58         37.43
AFFLERBACK, NICOLE D. 13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.83         37.56
KISH, DANIELLE M.     14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:24.10         38.24
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.50         40.08
BERTHET, MARIKO       13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:27.53         39.86
IMADA, YASUKO I.      13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.50         41.79
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN E.  13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:36.14         42.76
PHIPPS, BRIDGET K.    13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:42.75         48.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CONNIE H.     14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC.    2:18.38         31.07  1:06.62  1:43.16
YANG, KATHERINE E.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:33.32         33.45  1:11.73  1:52.31
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:35.44         33.41  1:13.99  1:54.99
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:42.56         33.96  1:14.49  1:59.07
EITZEN, KLAIR         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:46.17         35.20  1:16.55  2:00.64
HAWKINS, CAITLIN M.   13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:46.33         37.00  1:20.52  2:05.42
WOLFROM, KATIE R.     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:47.83         36.71  1:18.83  2:04.10
KOEPFGEN, KATIE M.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:48.69         37.05  1:19.49  2:04.42
CHAPMAN, NICOLE M.    14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:49.11         35.99  1:19.19  2:04.05
WONG, MANDI H.        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:50.06         37.22  1:19.88  2:04.03
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:51.94         35.19  1:18.49  2:04.75
PROCEVIAT, ALIX L.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:55.81         37.73  1:21.32  2:08.39
LARSSON, ANNIKA S.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    3:02.06         39.25  1:25.45  2:15.14
KIM, SOPHIE S.        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:14.48         36.04  1:23.40  2:18.82
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:16.64         43.12  1:32.35  2:23.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CONNIE H.     14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC.    2:16.24         29.70  1:05.37  1:45.36
WICKERSHAM, JENNIFER  13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:22.95         30.19  1:08.58  1:50.87
YANG, KATHERINE E.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:27.62         31.68  1:12.13  1:55.11
SOUZA, NAOMI L.       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.63         31.11  1:11.21  1:55.13
KOEPFGEN, KATIE M.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:34.15         34.17  1:13.67  1:59.77
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:34.25         33.67  1:13.14  1:58.87
HAWKINS, CAITLIN M.   13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:35.29         34.65  1:15.23  2:01.56
WOLFROM, KATIE R.     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:37.73         34.80  1:13.71  2:02.66
PROCEVIAT, ALIX L.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:39.51         34.91  1:18.79  2:02.88
OVERBY, JENNA L.      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:41.33         34.91  1:16.52  2:06.31
CHAPMAN, NICOLE M.    14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:42.47         35.19  1:16.03  2:06.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:42.67         33.60  1:14.33  2:07.76
ROMERO, DESIREE F.    14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:42.68         34.90  1:14.04  2:04.28
WONG, MANDI H.        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:42.95         36.97  1:16.27  2:05.64
KIM, SOPHIE S.        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:43.35         34.00  1:13.92  2:03.30
EITZEN, KLAIR         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:43.41         34.94  1:16.33  2:05.81
ELGENDY, SARAH T.     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:44.23         33.89  1:16.66  2:05.59
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:46.49         38.21  1:20.70  2:10.20
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:48.05         35.13  1:18.18  2:09.42
LEUNG, JANICE K.      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:49.42         37.12  1:22.06  2:07.96
LARSSON, ANNIKA S.    13 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:49.93         36.64  1:22.43  2:12.30
AFFLERBACK, NICOLE D. 13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:50.01         35.89  1:24.43  2:12.32
KISH, DANIELLE M.     14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:57.55         37.35  1:27.88  2:16.14
IMADA, YASUKO I.      13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:58.45         41.09  1:24.37  2:16.83
STEELE, JUSTINE K.    13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    2:58.49         39.09  1:23.30  2:17.01
DYKEMA, LAUREN E.     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:00.82         40.22  1:28.38  2:22.30
PERRY, CHELSEY R.     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:05.95         40.63  1:27.82  2:21.94
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN E.  13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:06.73         41.15  1:29.98  2:23.37
WONG, CHRISTINA M.    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:09.99         40.80  1:30.45  2:25.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BACON, SARAH          16 PC LADERA OAKS             27.15
FUNG, JACKIE S.       16 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      27.89
BEEGER, ELISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS             30.41
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS             31.59
LOUIE, SHEVENE D.     15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.03
CHASE, JENNIFER D.    17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      33.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   15-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BACON, SARAH          16 PC LADERA OAKS           5:55.78         31.84  1:08.06  1:45.20  2:22.75  2:59.86  3:35.84  4:11.66
                                                                4:47.20  5:22.25
BEEGER, ELISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           6:17.62         34.07  1:11.71  1:49.98  2:27.81  3:06.02  3:44.13  4:22.70
                                                                5:01.38  5:40.33
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           6:53.07         37.58  1:19.27  2:01.69  2:44.15  3:26.63  4:09.11  4:51.49
                                                                5:33.81  6:14.72
SADJADI, BAHAR        16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     7:08.87         37.47  1:18.97  2:01.52  2:44.77  3:28.75  4:12.58  4:57.52
                                                                5:41.94  6:26.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BACON, SARAH          16 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.49         33.62
BEEGER, ELISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.83         35.38
CHASE, JENNIFER D.    17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.83         39.47
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.46         40.46
LOUIE, SHEVENE D.     15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.66         39.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FUNG, JACKIE S.       16 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:48.62         38.08  1:21.08  2:04.11
BACON, SARAH          16 PC LADERA OAKS           2:49.46         37.50  1:20.74  2:05.80
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           3:05.29         42.54  1:30.97  2:18.91
CHASE, JENNIFER D.    17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:10.49         43.49  1:31.45  2:20.69
BEEGER, ELISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           3:15.01         45.09  1:35.20  2:25.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BACON, SARAH          16 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.61         32.19
CHOSICH, KALI L.      15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:13.62         34.15
BEEGER, ELISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.59         38.28
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.06         40.63
CHASE, JENNIFER D.    17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.54         40.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BACON, SARAH          16 PC LADERA OAKS           2:27.84         31.95  1:10.12  1:53.24
CHOSICH, KALI L.      15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:29.79         33.75  1:11.47  1:55.00
BEEGER, ELISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:44.76         38.68  1:18.16  2:08.80
CHASE, JENNIFER D.    17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:46.25         37.94  1:19.20  2:08.89
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:49.59         40.21  1:26.42  2:13.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN G.      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      33.86
PELIKAN, LAJOS D.      8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.61
SWARTZBAUGH, KRIS L.   8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.87
HARRYMAN, RYAN J.      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.45
DAVIS, COLE W.         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.58
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             40.30
HU, RYAN S.            7 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      41.28
SINZIG, NICK A.        6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.51
HUGHES, PAUL J.        8 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      41.70
TANAKIT, RYAN V.       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.74
PALL, ADENINE          6 PC LADERA OAKS             42.32
CANNON, TYLER          6 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        42.68
DEAN, CHRISTOPHER M.   8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.68
NAKAMURA, JAMES I.     8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.74
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS R.   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.78
QUOCK, KYLE T.         8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.82
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      43.30
SWARTZ, SCOTT J        8 PC LADERA OAKS             45.59
GAMBLE-DESANTO, DEVIN  8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.00
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.21
TSE, TIMOTHY J.        8 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      48.46
BURKE, MATTHEW W.      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      50.45
GERMANO, KYLE C.       6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.74
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.25
CHEW, THOMAS A.        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.09
PAVLEY, ADAM J.        6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.64
LI, ANTHONY S.         7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.67
WEN, ROBERT B.         5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:02.34
LIU, JIMMY A.          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:08.82
WASHBURN, KEATON G     7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.87
YOUNG WINSTON, C       7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.87
KASHI, EVAN D.         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN G.      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      18.29
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS R.   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.37
DAVIS, COLE W.         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      21.63
SINZIG, NICK A.        6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.83
QUOCK, KYLE T.         8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       22.18
PALL, ADENINE          6 PC LADERA OAKS             22.40
SWARTZ, SCOTT J        8 PC LADERA OAKS             23.15
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      23.27
LIU, PATRICK P.        7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      23.56
TANAKIT, RYAN V.       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       23.74
CANNON, TYLER          6 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        23.91
SWARTZBAUGH, KRIS L.   8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.49
DEAN, CHRISTOPHER M.   8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      24.59
FONG, MICHAEL W.       7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.33
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             26.23
BURKE, MATTHEW W.      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      27.33
BENDIS, TIMMY I        6 PC LADERA OAKS             28.45
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.45
WEN, ROBERT B.         5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      28.56
GERMANO, KYLE C.       6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      29.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MALLEGNI, MATTHEW D.   7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.51
JARLAND, TIMMY J.      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      34.16
YOUNG WINSTON, C       7 PC LADERA OAKS             34.51
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL P.    6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.99
HOLZAPFEL, ANSHEL A.   4 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.51
BRITTLE, THOMAS K.     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
GAMBLE-DESANTO, DEVIN  8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN G.      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      37.06
LANGDON, MICHAEL A.    8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.75
SINZIG, NICK A.        6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.95
PELIKAN, LAJOS D.      8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.30
QUOCK, KYLE T.         8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.46
DAVIS, COLE W.         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.51
SWARTZ, SCOTT J        8 PC LADERA OAKS             48.57
CHEW, THOMAS A.        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.75
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      49.77
TANAKIT, RYAN V.       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.20
PALL, ADENINE          6 PC LADERA OAKS             50.30
HARRYMAN, RYAN J.      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.81
HUGHES, PAUL J.        8 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      50.81
SWARTZBAUGH, KRIS L.   8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.38
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             51.58
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS R.   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       51.69
NAKAMURA, JAMES I.     8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.69
DEAN, CHRISTOPHER M.   8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.44
CANNON, TYLER          6 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        55.68
GAMBLE-DESANTO, DEVIN  8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.49
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.50
BURKE, MATTHEW W.      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      58.67
TSE, TIMOTHY J.        8 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM    1:00.21
WEN, ROBERT B.         5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:00.92
KASHI, EVAN D.         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:01.08
LI, ANTHONY S.         7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.23
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.44
GERMANO, KYLE C.       6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:03.74
YOUNG WINSTON, C       7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.53
WASHBURN, KEATON G     7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN G.      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.50
DAVIS, COLE W.         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.07
SINZIG, NICK A.        6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.70
PALL, ADENINE          6 PC LADERA OAKS             57.07
CANNON, TYLER          6 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        57.66
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             58.21
SWARTZBAUGH, KRIS L.   8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.68
SWARTZ, SCOTT J        8 PC LADERA OAKS             58.97
LIU, PATRICK P.        7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.55
BURKE, MATTHEW W.      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:01.87
FONG, MICHAEL W.       7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:06.60
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.74
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS R.   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:10.84
JARLAND, TIMMY J.      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:12.09
GERMANO, KYLE C.       6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:13.69
MALLEGNI, MATTHEW D.   7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.95
BENDIS, TIMMY I        6 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
DEAN, CHRISTOPHER M.   8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    NO SHOW
GAMBLE-DESANTO, DEVIN  8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
TANAKIT, RYAN V.       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
WEN, ROBERT B.         5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
YOUNG WINSTON, C       7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN G.      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      16.94
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      18.50
DAVIS, COLE W.         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      21.05
HUGHES, PAUL J.        8 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      21.54
PELIKAN, LAJOS D.      8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      21.54
HU, RYAN S.            7 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      21.65
TANAKIT, RYAN V.       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       22.16
SWARTZ, SCOTT J        8 PC LADERA OAKS             23.56
HARRYMAN, RYAN J.      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.62
PALL, ADENINE          6 PC LADERA OAKS             23.79
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             24.36
SINZIG, NICK A.        6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.50
DEAN, CHRISTOPHER M.   8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      24.80
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.45
NAKAMURA, JAMES I.     8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      25.48
CANNON, TYLER          6 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        25.62
SWARTZBAUGH, KRIS L.   8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.66
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS R.   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.26
GERMANO, KYLE C.       6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      28.32
TSE, TIMOTHY J.        8 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      30.35
BURKE, MATTHEW W.      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      31.09
PAVLEY, ADAM J.        6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.29
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.35
WEN, ROBERT B.         5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      33.64
LIU, JIMMY A.          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      39.20
CHEW, THOMAS A.        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
WASHBURN, KEATON G     7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN G.      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:19.77         36.79
PELIKAN, LAJOS D.      8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:35.13         43.90
DAVIS, COLE W.         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.14         42.96
PALL, ADENINE          6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.21         47.94
TANAKIT, RYAN V.       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:45.22         47.44
MUIR, JAKE I.          8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:48.57         49.24
SWARTZ, SCOTT J        8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.62         48.79
QUOCK, KYLE T.         8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:49.38         50.69
SWARTZBAUGH, KRIS L.   8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:51.94         56.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:52.65         55.78
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:54.55         49.16
FONG, MICHAEL W.       7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:54.55         51.92
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS R.   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:57.84         55.71
CANNON, TYLER          6 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      2:01.27         56.91
BURKE, MATTHEW W.      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:01.44         59.20
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:07.35       1:02.44
DEAN, CHRISTOPHER M.   8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:07.64         54.94
GERMANO, KYLE C.       6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:07.64
MALLEGNI, MATTHEW D.   7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
WEN, ROBERT B.         5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY L.         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      27.81
LO, PETER C.          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      29.33
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.00
HAWKINS, KEITH H.     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.43
PATEL, RYAN K.        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.59
DANSKA, STEVEN R.     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.28
RIANDA, TRAVIS W.      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.62
SMITH, CONNOR W.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      31.75
TALBOTT, PATCH J.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.81
AGASID, THOMAS R.      9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.15
RIANDA, JAKE S.       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.45
FORTUNE, MICHAEL E.    9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.53
MAXWELL, TOM J.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.93
ROSE, ROBERT W.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.01
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.05
FRYE, MAX             10 PC LADERA OAKS             34.39
APOLINARIO, KEVIN B.   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.72
HERNANDEZ, JASON M.    9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.97
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS             35.29
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      35.37
MEADOWS, JEFFREY C.    9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      35.40
GLARROW, C.J.         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.79
SOGHOYAN, GREG G.     10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      35.83
KIM, ERIC E.          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.05
HUANG, BRIAN S.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.10
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN H.  9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.15
DEMOSS, JEFFREY T.    10 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      36.48
BURKE, KYLE O.         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.90
JACKSON, STEVE R.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.11
PATTERSON, KEVIN M.   10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.88
TUMANGAN, YOSHIKAZU Y  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.75
JARLAND, TREVOR M.    10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      39.59
MANELA, ERIC D.       10 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      39.83
MONTERO, MICHAEL F.   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.37
PECK, JAMES H          9 PC LADERA OAKS             41.68
HOGAN, JASON R.        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      42.54
NGUYEN, ALAN D.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.80
CHEUNG, JOEY J.        9 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      43.94
GUARNEROS, LUIS        9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      44.44
GAMBLE-DESANTO, DEVIN  8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.31
GOMEZ, AJ              9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      46.60
DAMESTANI, FARHAD      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      47.13
MCDERMOTT, ERIK L.     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.53
FANT, BRENDEN J.       9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      47.77
UENG, JONATHAN E.      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.89
LIU, KEVIN             9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.27
CAPILITAN, JORDAN R.  10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.61
WIGLEY, RYAN D.        9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY L.         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:00.15         29.36
LO, PETER C.          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:03.87         30.69
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:05.10         31.13
HAWKINS, KEITH H.     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.58         31.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DANSKA, STEVEN R.     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.18         32.31
TALBOTT, PATCH J.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.70         33.42
FRONCZAK, SEAN G.      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:11.88
SMITH, CONNOR W.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:12.26         35.10
RIANDA, TRAVIS W.      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:12.44         33.52
HERNANDEZ, JASON M.    9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.75         35.47
HARRYMAN, WILLIAM O.  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.80
RIANDA, JAKE S.       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:14.10         35.22
FORTUNE, MICHAEL E.    9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.69         35.73
ROSE, ROBERT W.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.83         35.24
MAXWELL, TOM J.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.67         35.83
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.73         35.96
YAN, EDDY C.          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.68         37.10
SHU, BAO-REN           9 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      1:17.02         35.97
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:17.70         35.05
HUANG, BRIAN S.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.29         37.47
LEUNG, TERENCE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.61         37.44
GLARROW, C.J.         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:18.70         35.87
JACKSON, STEVE R.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.94         37.89
KWOK, JASON J.         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.37         38.44
APOLINARIO, KEVIN B.   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.39       1:21.07
EBRAHIM, SENAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.73         37.03
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN H.  9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:21.53         39.20
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.05         39.11
MAXWELL, JOHN T       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.77         39.52
BURKE, KYLE O.         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:23.66         39.42
PATTERSON, KEVIN M.   10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:24.46         39.57
DEMOSS, JEFFREY T.    10 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI    1:25.21         39.92
HU, KYLE M.            9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:26.99         40.23
NGUYEN, ALAN D.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.92         39.46
MONTERO, MICHAEL F.   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.67       1:29.67
YOUNG, KEANE W.       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.24         42.16
CHEUNG, JOEY J.        9 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:39.25         44.09
HOGAN, JASON R.        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:40.69         46.37
UENG, JONATHAN E.      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.75         49.77
MCDERMOTT, ERIK L.     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:50.19         50.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY L.         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      32.80
LO, PETER C.          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      35.64
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.66
SMITH, CONNOR W.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      37.12
DANSKA, STEVEN R.     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.14
HARRYMAN, WILLIAM O.  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.46
APOLINARIO, KEVIN B.   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.48
RIANDA, JAKE S.       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.63
TALBOTT, PATCH J.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.88
JACKSON, STEVE R.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.28
HAWKINS, KEITH H.     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.34
ROSE, ROBERT W.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.83
SHU, BAO-REN           9 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        41.06
FORTUNE, MICHAEL E.    9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.08
MAXWELL, TOM J.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.16
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN H.  9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.39
KWOK, JASON J.         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.41
GLARROW, C.J.         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.96
RIANDA, TRAVIS W.      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEADOWS, JEFFREY C.    9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      42.18
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS             42.41
DEMOSS, JEFFREY T.    10 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      42.58
NGUYEN, ALAN D.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.81
HERNANDEZ, JASON M.    9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.94
YAN, EDDY C.          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.17
PATTERSON, KEVIN M.   10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.20
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.32
BURKE, KYLE O.         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      43.49
MONTERO, MICHAEL F.   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.04
HUANG, BRIAN S.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.06
EBRAHIM, SENAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.32
LEUNG, TERENCE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.92
YOUNG, KEANE W.       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.07
MAXWELL, JOHN T       10 PC LADERA OAKS             47.16
TUMANGAN, YOSHIKAZU Y  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.34
CHEUNG, JOEY J.        9 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      47.85
WIGLEY, RYAN D.        9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      48.97
HOGAN, JASON R.        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      49.35
GOMEZ, AJ              9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      51.44
UENG, JONATHAN E.      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.25
DAMESTANI, FARHAD      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:00.34
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY L.         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      33.50
LO, PETER C.          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      34.98
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.69
HAWKINS, KEITH H.     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.74
DANSKA, STEVEN R.     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.29
FORTUNE, MICHAEL E.    9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.84
RIANDA, JAKE S.       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.41
YAN, EDDY C.          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.60
LEUNG, TERENCE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.91
APOLINARIO, KEVIN B.   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.47
SHU, BAO-REN           9 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        45.78
HERNANDEZ, JASON M.    9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.40
RIANDA, TRAVIS W.      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      46.66
NGUYEN, ALAN D.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.69
ROSE, ROBERT W.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.80
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN H.  9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.83
MAXWELL, TOM J.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.07
MEADOWS, JEFFREY C.    9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      47.21
PATTERSON, KEVIN M.   10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.58
EBRAHIM, SENAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.14
TUMANGAN, YOSHIKAZU Y  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.43
DEMOSS, JEFFREY T.    10 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      48.68
HARRYMAN, WILLIAM O.  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.71
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      48.98
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.98
GLARROW, C.J.         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.17
TALBOTT, PATCH J.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.28
YOUNG, KEANE W.       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.48
MAXWELL, JOHN T       10 PC LADERA OAKS             49.53
SMITH, CONNOR W.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      50.22
BURKE, KYLE O.         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      50.56
HUANG, BRIAN S.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS             53.04
MONTERO, MICHAEL F.   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.40
CHEUNG, JOEY J.        9 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      53.64
MCDERMOTT, ERIK L.     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       54.22
HOGAN, JASON R.        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      54.71
WIGLEY, RYAN D.        9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      54.77
KWOK, JASON J.         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.92
UENG, JONATHAN E.      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.51
LIU, KEVIN             9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.64
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.20
GOMEZ, AJ              9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW     DQUED
JACKSON, STEVE R.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY L.         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:13.09         59.69
LO, PETER C.          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:13.68         53.52
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.37         57.42
PATEL, RYAN K.        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.33         40.77
HAWKINS, KEITH H.     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.64         40.93
DANSKA, STEVEN R.     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.43
APOLINARIO, KEVIN B.   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.54
RIANDA, JAKE S.       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:34.62         44.18
AGASID, THOMAS R.      9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.84
FORTUNE, MICHAEL E.    9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.01
HERNANDEZ, JASON M.    9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.95
MAXWELL, TOM J.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.06
NGUYEN, ALAN D.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.07
ROSE, ROBERT W.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.22
FRYE, MAX             10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:42.43
TALBOTT, PATCH J.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.67
RIANDA, TRAVIS W.      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:44.09
TUMANGAN, YOSHIKAZU Y  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:45.29
SMITH, CONNOR W.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:46.43
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:46.81
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:47.76
PATTERSON, KEVIN M.   10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:47.83
JACKSON, STEVE R.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:48.65
HUANG, BRIAN S.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.34
BURKE, KYLE O.         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:50.32         53.52
LANGDON, MICHAEL A.    8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:50.34
LANGDON, JONATHAN D.  10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:51.06
CHEUNG, JOEY J.        9 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:52.46
PECK, JAMES H          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:57.08
UENG, JONATHAN E.      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:59.41
LIU, KEVIN             9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:00.11
MONTERO, MICHAEL F.   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:01.74         57.42
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:03.70         59.69
CAPILITAN, JORDAN R.  10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:20.55
GOMEZ, AJ              9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:20.82
GUARNEROS, LUIS        9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW     DQUED
JARLAND, TREVOR M.    10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
MANELA, ERIC D.       10 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
MCCONNELL, BRETT N.   10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    NO SHOW
RAYGOZA, ERNESTO       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY L.         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      29.90
LO, PETER C.          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      32.67
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.91
PATEL, RYAN K.        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.53
DANSKA, STEVEN R.     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.19
AGASID, THOMAS R.      9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.50
FRONCZAK, SEAN G.      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.83
SMITH, CONNOR W.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      36.92
ROSE, ROBERT W.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.35
LANGDON, MICHAEL A.    8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.41
MAXWELL, TOM J.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.66
GLARROW, C.J.         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      37.79
RIANDA, TRAVIS W.      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.90
RIANDA, JAKE S.       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.19
TALBOTT, PATCH J.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.81
APOLINARIO, KEVIN B.   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.23
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS             41.35
SOGHOYAN, GREG G.     10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      41.35
HERNANDEZ, JASON M.    9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.77
NGUYEN, ALAN D.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.92
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      42.48
FORTUNE, MICHAEL E.    9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.88
MEADOWS, JEFFREY C.    9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      43.80
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.67
MCCONNELL, BRETT N.   10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      44.83
KIM, ERIC E.          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.97
RAYGOZA, ERNESTO       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.07
BURKE, KYLE O.         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      46.02
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN H.  9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.28
LANGDON, JONATHAN D.  10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.78
HUANG, BRIAN S.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.14
MANELA, ERIC D.       10 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      48.23
PATTERSON, KEVIN M.   10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.66
MONTERO, MICHAEL F.   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.14
FRYE, MAX             10 PC LADERA OAKS             50.57
PECK, JAMES H          9 PC LADERA OAKS             51.98
GUARNEROS, LUIS        9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      52.15
JACKSON, STEVE R.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.24
GOMEZ, AJ              9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:00.43
MCDERMOTT, ERIK L.     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:01.29
UENG, JONATHAN E.      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.78
DEMOSS, JEFFREY T.    10 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
HOGAN, JASON R.        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY L.         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:06.00         31.44
LO, PETER C.          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:12.28         34.24
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.21         34.81
DANSKA, STEVEN R.     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.17         35.22
SHU, BAO-REN           9 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      1:26.78         40.03
ROSE, ROBERT W.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.92         39.73
MAXWELL, TOM J.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.78         39.52
GLARROW, C.J.         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:29.97         42.45
LANGDON, MICHAEL A.    8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.59         42.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, CONNOR W.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:32.75         42.90
HARRYMAN, WILLIAM O.  10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.11         43.22
TALBOTT, PATCH J.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.33         41.55
RIANDA, JAKE S.       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:33.89         43.30
EBRAHIM, SENAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.92         45.04
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.60         44.00
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:41.11         45.91
HERNANDEZ, JASON M.    9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.69         47.73
RIANDA, TRAVIS W.      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:45.36         45.45
HUANG, BRIAN S.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.02         50.37
HU, KYLE M.            9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:49.53         50.85
FORTUNE, MICHAEL E.    9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:52.04         48.23
YOUNG, KEANE W.       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:54.18         50.89
MONTERO, MICHAEL F.   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:04.69         56.89
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY L.         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:06.43         32.25
LO, PETER C.          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:10.28         34.43
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.70         34.90
PATEL, RYAN K.        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.69         35.65
HAWKINS, KEITH H.     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.53         37.03
SMITH, CONNOR W.      10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:21.14         36.30
RIANDA, JAKE S.       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:23.59         40.64
TALBOTT, PATCH J.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.60         40.38
HERNANDEZ, JASON M.    9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.84         42.16
APOLINARIO, KEVIN B.   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.38         41.05
FORTUNE, MICHAEL E.    9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.33       1:25.33
MAXWELL, TOM J.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.55         39.44
ROSE, ROBERT W.        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.16         41.16
RIANDA, TRAVIS W.      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:27.40         39.80
GLARROW, C.J.         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:27.64         38.66
LANGDON, JONATHAN D.  10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.07         41.80
LANGDON, MICHAEL A.    8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.35         39.86
MEADOWS, JEFFREY C.    9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:29.90       1:31.02
RAYGOZA, ERNESTO       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:30.78         38.62
HUANG, BRIAN S.       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.41         44.49
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:31.52         40.69
BURKE, KYLE O.         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:32.49         43.03
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.09         43.04
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.40         39.88
DEMOSS, JEFFREY T.    10 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI    1:34.84         43.79
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN H.  9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:35.59         43.77
PATTERSON, KEVIN M.   10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:36.12         45.27
TUMANGAN, YOSHIKAZU Y  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.68         48.11
FRYE, MAX             10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:37.01         45.53
MCCONNELL, BRETT N.   10 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:37.89         42.62
PECK, JAMES H          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.72         48.79
GUARNEROS, LUIS        9 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:50.63         52.53
MCDERMOTT, ERIK L.     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:56.95         57.01
AGASID, THOMAS R.      9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
JACKSON, STEVE R.      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
KIM, ERIC E.          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      24.71
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER C 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.27
WILLIAMS, BRIAN J.    12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.42
KHALSA, KARTA P.      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      27.60
THOMPSON, BRADLEY C.  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      27.90
ROSE, BRIAN C.        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.30
YEH, ALEX S.          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.31
WONG, SCOTT M.        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.54
MONTALVO, ROBERT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.72
TRAN, FREDERICK       12 PC DE ANZA CUPERTINO       29.11
RIANDA, KAMARON M.    12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.18
YAN, BENNY            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.20
LYNCH, ERIC A.        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.32
LEUNG, NICKY N.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.40
SINZIG, VIKTOR J.     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.41
MOLDA, MICHAEL        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.42
MIKAMI, KEISUKE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      29.49
TSAI, JESSE K.        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.72
OVERBY, JOSH A.       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.32
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS W.    12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      30.43
HAM, PAUL K.          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      30.58
KUBALSK, ARTUR P.     12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      30.60
FRONCZAK, IAN M.      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      30.80
DONNELLY, DANNY C.    11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      30.94
GERMANO, KEVIN M.     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      31.32
NAKAMURA, ROBERT T.   11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.56
VO, CORY A.           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.77
BASILIO, PAOLO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.30
JOHNSON, SCOTT W.     12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.52
SMITH, CASEY A.       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.57
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL S 12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.61
HUYNH, PHONG A.       11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      32.78
SOGHOYAN, KENGO K.    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      32.93
LIU, ALBERT           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      32.97
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      33.03
HARTER, MATTHEW J.    12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      33.03
CANNON, CODY W.       12 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        33.11
RAKSTINS, JOSEPH M.   12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      33.36
ROZAL, JESSE J.       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.49
MEHECH, BRUNO F.      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.61
ARKHIPOV, ARSENIY A.  11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.47
FRIED, BENJAMIN       11 PC LADERA OAKS             35.78
JANG, ALEXANDER D.    11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.93
CHENG, BYRON          11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      37.91
POWELL, TRISTAN R.    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      39.03
EBRAHIM, ALI          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.87
YIH, ERIC             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      40.93
WYCKOFF, WESTON L.    11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      43.63
KELL, MICHAEL S.      12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      43.65
RAMIREZ, MICHAEL A.   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.75
BIRICH, PAUL C.       11 PC MARIN PIRATES         NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      54.19         26.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLIAMS, BRIAN J.    12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.61         28.43
KHALSA, KARTA P.      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      59.94         28.75
THOMPSON, BRADLEY C.  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:00.11         28.81
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER C 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.73         28.59
YEH, ALEX S.          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:01.81         30.16
MONTALVO, ROBERT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.72         30.88
ROSE, BRIAN C.        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.91         29.20
LYNCH, ERIC A.        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.41         31.14
LEUNG, NICKY N.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.65         30.27
JACKSON, SCOTT A.     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.88         30.18
WONG, SCOTT M.        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.00         30.57
FRONCZAK, IAN M.      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:05.32         31.68
MOLDA, MICHAEL        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.37         31.70
SINZIG, VIKTOR J.     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.97         32.15
TRAN, FREDERICK       12 PC DE ANZA CUPERTINO     1:06.35         32.03
RIANDA, KAMARON M.    12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:06.62         32.85
OVERBY, JOSH A.       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.66         31.62
BURGIN, PAUL F.       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.61         32.03
TSAI, JESSE K.        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:08.70         33.18
AGASID, MARK T.       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.05         34.62
CANNON, CODY W.       12 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      1:11.39         33.62
VO, CORY A.           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.63         34.08
BASILIO, PAOLO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.65         34.88
KLOOS, ANDI K.        12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:12.34         34.40
QUISTAD, STEVEN D.    11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:13.16         35.35
HUYNH, PHONG A.       11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:13.52         34.39
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:13.59         35.79
ROHN, SPENCER         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.61         34.40
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL S 12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:14.06         36.62
FANT, DANIEL E.       11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:14.50         35.81
LIU, ALBERT           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:14.59         35.52
RAKSTINS, JOSEPH M.   12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI    1:15.69         37.06
SMITH, CASEY A.       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:16.01         36.12
HERMANSEN, DAVID M.   11 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI    1:16.63         36.72
SUN, ANDREW J.        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:17.00         36.20
ARKHIPOV, ARSENIY A.  11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.23         39.41
ROZAL, JESSE J.       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.25         39.28
POWELL, TRISTAN R.    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:25.13         40.01
FRIED, BENJAMIN       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.28         40.64
YIH, ERIC             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:30.64         41.42
WYCKOFF, WESTON L.    11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:37.69         46.59
BROWN, ZANE           12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.85         48.13
RAMIREZ, MICHAEL A.   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:42.09         48.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      29.50
WILLIAMS, BRIAN J.    12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.40
TRAN, FREDERICK       12 PC DE ANZA CUPERTINO       31.86
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER C 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.01
LEUNG, NICKY N.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.30
KHALSA, KARTA P.      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      33.03
THOMPSON, BRADLEY C.  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      33.44
LYNCH, ERIC A.        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.74
YEH, ALEX S.          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.94
SINZIG, VIKTOR J.     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.15
WONG, SCOTT M.        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.18
MOLDA, MICHAEL        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      34.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAM, PAUL K.          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.03
OVERBY, JOSH A.       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.14
ROSE, BRIAN C.        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.46
YAN, BENNY            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.88
MONTALVO, ROBERT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.19
FRONCZAK, IAN M.      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.25
BASILIO, PAOLO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.65
RIANDA, KAMARON M.    12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.66
TSAI, JESSE K.        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.68
MIKAMI, KEISUKE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      37.02
KUBALSK, ARTUR P.     12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      37.72
HARTER, MATTHEW J.    12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      37.84
JOHNSON, SCOTT W.     12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.33
VO, CORY A.           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.04
CANNON, CODY W.       12 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        39.55
HUYNH, PHONG A.       11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      39.60
NAKAMURA, ROBERT T.   11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.84
GERMANO, KEVIN M.     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.89
SOGHOYAN, KENGO K.    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      39.98
MEHECH, BRUNO F.      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.09
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      40.21
ROZAL, JESSE J.       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.63
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL S 12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.72
SMITH, CASEY A.       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.33
LIU, ALBERT           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      42.10
FRIED, BENJAMIN       11 PC LADERA OAKS             43.21
RAKSTINS, JOSEPH M.   12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      44.00
JANG, ALEXANDER D.    11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.99
CHENG, BYRON          11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      45.69
YIH, ERIC             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      47.85
POWELL, TRISTAN R.    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      47.86
EBRAHIM, ALI          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.49
WYCKOFF, WESTON L.    11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      50.19
KELL, MICHAEL S.      12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      50.74
RAMIREZ, MICHAEL A.   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      33.78
WONG, SCOTT M.        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.90
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS W.    12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      35.44
WILLIAMS, BRIAN J.    12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.56
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER C 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.30
ROSE, BRIAN C.        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.36
KHALSA, KARTA P.      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.62
BURGIN, PAUL F.       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.92
LEUNG, NICKY N.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.90
JACKSON, SCOTT A.     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.95
MONTALVO, ROBERT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.31
YEH, ALEX S.          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.48
THOMPSON, BRADLEY C.  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      38.55
LYNCH, ERIC A.        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.68
BASILIO, PAOLO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.19
TSAI, JESSE K.        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.46
HAM, PAUL K.          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.17
OVERBY, JOSH A.       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.19
FRONCZAK, IAN M.      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      41.62
AGASID, MARK T.       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HENDLER, STEVEN       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.97
RIANDA, KAMARON M.    12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.10
RAKSTINS, JOSEPH M.   12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      42.11
KLOOS, ANDI K.        12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      42.13
ROZAL, JESSE J.       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.35
FANT, DANIEL E.       11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      42.82
LANGDON, PRESTON S.   12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.91
VO, CORY A.           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.94
DONNELLY, DANNY C.    11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      43.01
SOGHOYAN, KENGO K.    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      43.45
SUN, ANDREW J.        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      43.67
CANNON, CODY W.       12 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        43.77
HUYNH, PHONG A.       11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      44.32
ROHN, SPENCER         11 PC LADERA OAKS             44.56
SMITH, CASEY A.       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.80
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.97
SINZIG, VIKTOR J.     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.82
QUISTAD, STEVEN D.    11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      45.98
YIH, ERIC             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      46.74
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL S 12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.80
ARKHIPOV, ARSENIY A.  11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.77
POWELL, TRISTAN R.    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      53.30
FRIED, BENJAMIN       11 PC LADERA OAKS             56.49
WYCKOFF, WESTON L.    11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      56.85
LIU, ALBERT           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      58.71
RAMIREZ, MICHAEL A.   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.37
BROWN, ZANE           12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:12.15         33.42
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS W.    12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:15.09         35.50
WONG, SCOTT M.        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.57         35.63
WILLIAMS, BRIAN J.    12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.38         35.78
KHALSA, KARTA P.      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:18.09         36.48
YAN, BENNY            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.26         36.81
LANGDON, PRESTON S.   12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.86         37.09
MIKAMI, KEISUKE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:18.86
ROSE, BRIAN C.        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.36         38.06
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER C 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.88         37.62
LYNCH, ERIC A.        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.36         39.22
TSAI, JESSE K.        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.73         39.49
LEUNG, NICKY N.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.90         38.16
YEH, ALEX S.          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.03         39.19
BIRICH, PAUL C.       11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:25.11         39.04
BASILIO, PAOLO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.75         41.07
FRONCZAK, IAN M.      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:25.96         41.42
JOHNSON, SCOTT W.     12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.62
HARTER, MATTHEW J.    12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:29.29         42.12
HAM, PAUL K.          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:31.18         41.09
MEHECH, BRUNO F.      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.24         42.80
CANNON, CODY W.       12 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      1:31.94         44.11
VO, CORY A.           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.53         44.82
DONNELLY, DANNY C.    11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:32.75
SINZIG, VIKTOR J.     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.97
RAKSTINS, JOSEPH M.   12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI    1:33.57         43.55
GERMANO, KEVIN M.     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:35.17         44.76
SOGHOYAN, KENGO K.    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:37.12         46.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JANG, ALEXANDER D.    11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.15         46.99
SMITH, CASEY A.       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.24         46.73
NAKAMURA, ROBERT T.   11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:42.84
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL S 12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:44.76         51.05
YIH, ERIC             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:45.56         48.96
POWELL, TRISTAN R.    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:48.67
CHENG, BYRON          11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:52.57         54.28
EBRAHIM, ALI          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:53.03
WYCKOFF, WESTON L.    11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:03.35       1:00.91
FRIED, BENJAMIN       11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:06.30         57.23
LIU, ALBERT           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:07.77       1:01.51
RAMIREZ, MICHAEL A.   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.64       1:06.47
KELL, MICHAEL S.      12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
MONTALVO, ROBERT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHALSA, KARTA P.      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      28.47
WANG, MICHAEL         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      28.51
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER C 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.36
WILLIAMS, BRIAN J.    12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.58
DONNELLY, DANNY C.    11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      30.93
ROSE, BRIAN C.        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.27
MOLDA, MICHAEL        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.04
MONTALVO, ROBERT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.20
WONG, SCOTT M.        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.02
TSAI, JESSE K.        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.25
THOMPSON, BRADLEY C.  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      33.33
LEUNG, NICKY N.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.75
YEH, ALEX S.          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.91
BURGIN, PAUL F.       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.04
OVERBY, JOSH A.       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.52
LYNCH, ERIC A.        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.07
RIANDA, KAMARON M.    12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.51
TRAN, FREDERICK       12 PC DE ANZA CUPERTINO       35.64
JACKSON, SCOTT A.     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.68
HENDLER, STEVEN       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.79
SINZIG, VIKTOR J.     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.91
BASILIO, PAOLO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.05
AGASID, MARK T.       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.20
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS W.    12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      36.34
HAM, PAUL K.          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.51
FRONCZAK, IAN M.      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.52
LANGDON, PRESTON S.   12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.52
VO, CORY A.           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.73
HUYNH, PHONG A.       11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      37.02
CANNON, CODY W.       12 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS        37.25
HERMANSEN, DAVID M.   11 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      37.40
KLOOS, ANDI K.        12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      38.76
ROHN, SPENCER         11 PC LADERA OAKS             39.01
RAKSTINS, JOSEPH M.   12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI      39.09
QUISTAD, STEVEN D.    11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      39.33
FANT, DANIEL E.       11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      40.15
SUN, ANDREW J.        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      40.72
ROZAL, JESSE J.       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.31
SOGHOYAN, KENGO K.    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      42.16
SMITH, CASEY A.       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.82
LIU, ALBERT           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      43.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARKHIPOV, ARSENIY A.  11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.45
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL S 12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.02
POWELL, TRISTAN R.    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      47.02
FRIED, BENJAMIN       11 PC LADERA OAKS             48.88
WYCKOFF, WESTON L.    11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:06.55
BROWN, ZANE           12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:01.73         28.65
KHALSA, KARTA P.      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:03.65         29.67
WILLIAMS, BRIAN J.    12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.38         30.37
DONNELLY, DANNY C.    11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:08.52         32.27
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER C 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.99         33.63
MOLDA, MICHAEL        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.81         33.28
ROSE, BRIAN C.        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.87         32.31
HARTER, MATTHEW J.    12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:12.31         34.01
YEH, ALEX S.          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.25         34.46
LYNCH, ERIC A.        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.60         35.46
LEUNG, NICKY N.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.94         34.42
OVERBY, JOSH A.       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.05         34.21
THOMPSON, BRADLEY C.  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:18.07         35.84
SINZIG, VIKTOR J.     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.28         38.20
GERMANO, KEVIN M.     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.50         36.43
JOHNSON, SCOTT W.     12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.99         35.57
FRONCZAK, IAN M.      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:20.01         37.62
CANNON, CODY W.       12 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      1:25.64         38.37
VO, CORY A.           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.04         40.00
BASILIO, PAOLO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.28         39.43
RIANDA, KAMARON M.    12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:27.48         36.08
HUYNH, PHONG A.       11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:27.74         39.28
NAKAMURA, ROBERT T.   11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.97         41.22
SMITH, CASEY A.       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:36.87         44.71
ROZAL, JESSE J.       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.24         43.34
RAKSTINS, JOSEPH M.   12 PC MID-PENINSULA MARI    1:38.79         43.36
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL S 12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:44.01         44.61
EBRAHIM, ALI          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.14         49.23
CHENG, BYRON          11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:51.93         50.21
WYCKOFF, WESTON L.    11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:47.95       1:17.71
LANGDON, PRESTON S.   12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:14.79         28.36  1:01.96  1:42.83
WILLIAMS, BRIAN J.    12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:22.64         31.03  1:06.59  1:48.85
KHALSA, KARTA P.      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:27.13         30.06  1:08.55  1:54.52
LYNCH, ERIC A.        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:30.80         35.43  1:14.57  1:58.29
WONG, SCOTT M.        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.71         31.94  1:12.91  1:56.96
ROSE, BRIAN C.        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:33.01         33.28  1:13.69  1:57.77
THOMPSON, BRADLEY C.  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:33.69         34.75  1:13.12  2:00.54
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER C 12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:35.72         34.12  1:12.41  2:00.26
YEH, ALEX S.          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:35.88         34.26  1:14.84  1:59.59
JACKSON, SCOTT A.     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:36.99         36.00  1:14.92  2:02.15
MONTALVO, ROBERT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.04         34.21  1:16.56  2:03.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLDA, MICHAEL        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:37.44         33.37  1:14.53  2:02.24
DONNELLY, DANNY C.    11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:37.97
BURGIN, PAUL F.       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.71         35.22  1:17.22  2:02.18
LEUNG, NICKY N.       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:38.91         33.55  1:11.95  1:59.61
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS W.    12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:40.11         37.84  1:24.03  2:07.42
FRONCZAK, IAN M.      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:40.38         37.29  1:19.25  2:04.69
TSAI, JESSE K.        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:41.21         33.73  1:16.83  2:04.15
OVERBY, JOSH A.       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:42.02         34.83  1:17.68  2:05.15
AGASID, MARK T.       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:44.23         37.87  1:18.66  2:06.80
CANNON, CODY W.       12 PC MUSTANG AQUATICS      2:45.98         37.87  1:20.82  2:10.78
SINZIG, VIKTOR J.     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.02         38.26  1:20.48  2:10.97
BASILIO, PAOLO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:46.07         38.15  1:20.56  2:07.90
VO, CORY A.           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:48.69         38.62  1:23.59  2:11.69
RIANDA, KAMARON M.    12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:48.81         36.34  1:19.69  2:11.06
LANGDON, PRESTON S.   12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:51.56         37.00  1:17.79  2:13.44
HAM, PAUL K.          11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:52.70         35.60  1:18.26  2:10.55
QUISTAD, STEVEN D.    11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    3:00.94         41.16  1:25.37  2:21.49
SUN, ANDREW J.        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:01.24         40.61  1:27.76  2:20.44
SOGHOYAN, KENGO K.    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    3:01.29         42.64  1:28.55  2:24.15
ROZAL, JESSE J.       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:02.64         42.02  1:29.97  2:21.90
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL S 12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:08.62         44.09  1:30.15  2:28.30
SMITH, CASEY A.       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:11.01         44.32  1:36.38  2:30.36
WYCKOFF, WESTON L.    11 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    4:05.16       1:13.12  2:13.60  3:16.71
HENDLER, STEVEN       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
KLOOS, ANDI K.        12 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.31
WEISFIELD, DANIEL I.  14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      25.21
NEO, ALAN S.          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      25.37
YEH, BRIAN J.         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      25.37
WRIGHT, STEVEN        13 PC LADERA OAKS             25.76
KASPER, MIKE E.       14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW      25.85
BANARES, ALEXANDER C. 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.04
FAN, DAVIN            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.24
SCHUMER, BEN N.       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.61
TALBOTT, CHRIS J.     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.90
HUANG, ANDREW S.      14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.38
ZHU, TONY             13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      27.45
APOLINARIO, MARC B.   13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.04
DEMARTINI, BILLY      14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.18
CHEE, VINCENT W.      14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.49
MARKOSIAN, VAHE       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      29.03
FRINK, STEPHEN J.     14 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      29.38
GOLDFIELD, ALEC T.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.51
BROWN, DANIEL R.      13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      29.58
LOVELL, TRAVIS B.     13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      29.61
CHAN, WILBERT K.      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.92
MURAO, KYLE S.        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.18
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   13 PC LADERA OAKS             36.35
KATZ, ORI             13 PC LADERA OAKS             36.80
HAREL, MATAN          13 PC LADERA OAKS             39.12
SILBERBERG, STEVEN H. 13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       51.85
DRAGICH, MARK A.      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    13-14   500 FREE                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TALBOTT, CHRIS J.     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:22.81         30.68  1:03.74  1:37.04  2:10.31  2:43.57  3:15.90  3:48.67
                                                                4:21.41  4:52.36
SCHUMER, BEN N.       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:32.80         31.14  1:04.22  1:37.81  2:11.28  2:44.73  3:18.34  3:52.12
                                                                4:25.81  4:59.68
FORTUNE, RYAN S.      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:37.02         31.07  1:05.76  1:40.92  2:16.24  2:51.92  3:26.86  4:01.06
                                                                4:35.74  5:07.15
NEO, ALAN S.          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:38.50         30.78  1:05.32  1:40.26  2:15.93  2:51.67  3:26.24  4:00.61
                                                                4:34.09  5:07.00
KASPER, MIKE E.       14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    5:39.66
YEH, BRIAN J.         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:47.82         30.95  1:05.11  1:40.52  2:16.49  2:51.32  3:27.23  4:03.19
                                                                4:39.33  5:15.35
WEISFIELD, DANIEL I.  14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    5:50.56         31.90  1:06.87  1:42.63  2:17.45  2:54.11  3:31.00  4:07.70
                                                                4:43.77  5:20.68
ZHU, TONY             13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    5:57.78         31.13  1:05.46  1:40.51  2:15.15  2:50.10  3:25.09  4:00.30
                                                                4:35.05  5:08.70
GOLDFIELD, ALEC T.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:15.07         30.89  1:05.23  1:39.96  2:15.28  2:51.24  3:27.42  4:03.79
                                                                4:40.46  5:16.33
BROWN, DANIEL R.      13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:23.77         32.48  1:08.47  1:46.11  2:24.74  3:03.26  3:42.16  4:21.43
                                                                5:00.01  5:38.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.25         29.44
FAN, DAVIN            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.66         29.81
BANARES, ALEXANDER C. 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.67         31.73
YEH, BRIAN J.         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:06.68         32.65
TALBOTT, CHRIS J.     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.97         32.90
KASPER, MIKE E.       14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:08.03         33.65
WRIGHT, STEVEN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.20         19.22
HUANG, ANDREW S.      14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.58         33.49
WEISFIELD, DANIEL I.  14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:08.61         33.91
ZHU, TONY             13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:09.14         34.18
SCHUMER, BEN N.       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.73         34.36
NEO, ALAN S.          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.85         34.99
FRINK, STEPHEN J.     14 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM    1:15.21         36.69
GOLDFIELD, ALEC T.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.35         36.88
CHAN, WILBERT K.      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.64         37.04
APOLINARIO, MARC B.   13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.66
CHEE, VINCENT W.      14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.17         38.31
MARKOSIAN, VAHE       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:20.24         39.31
BROWN, DANIEL R.      13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:20.27         39.47
MURAO, KYLE S.        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.53         39.53
LOVELL, TRAVIS B.     13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:23.93         41.87
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.03       1:35.03
HAREL, MATAN          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:50.82
KATZ, ORI             13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:51.45       1:51.45
DRAGICH, MARK A.      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.90         31.50
KASPER, MIKE E.       14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:11.11         34.30
MIKAMI, TAISUKE       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:11.18         34.21
NEO, ALAN S.          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.12         34.71
BANARES, ALEXANDER C. 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.30         35.16
SCHUMER, BEN N.       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.30         35.09
APOLINARIO, MARC B.   13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.00         36.60
ZHU, TONY             13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:17.20         36.76
FORTUNE, RYAN S.      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.25         36.65
STEMBER, JONATHAN P.  13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.66         37.18
HUANG, ANDREW S.      14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.87         36.68
GOLDFIELD, ALEC T.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.86         37.85
WEISFIELD, DANIEL I.  14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:19.52         37.53
TALBOTT, CHRIS J.     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.54         37.81
YEH, BRIAN J.         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.13         37.56
CHAN, WILBERT K.      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.01         38.78
MARKOSIAN, VAHE       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:23.41         39.14
BROWN, DANIEL R.      13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:31.29         43.43
FRINK, STEPHEN J.     14 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM    1:33.28         45.59
LEE, PATRICK          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.39         44.73
HAREL, MATAN          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:51.50         52.32
KATZ, ORI             13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:00.22         56.19
BIRICH, COOPER        13 PC MARIN PIRATES         NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:21.35         32.54  1:08.47  1:45.56
WRIGHT, STEVEN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:31.12         34.43  1:13.71  1:53.82
KASPER, MIKE E.       14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:31.20         34.06  1:12.87  1:52.51
BANARES, ALEXANDER C. 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:34.63         35.20  1:15.18  1:55.20
NEO, ALAN S.          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:36.95         35.11  1:15.67  1:56.25
SCHUMER, BEN N.       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:39.85         36.04  1:16.49  1:59.09
TALBOTT, CHRIS J.     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:39.85         37.21  1:17.90  1:58.65
APOLINARIO, MARC B.   13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.82         37.58  1:19.49  2:01.99
ZHU, TONY             13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:44.10         37.55  1:18.95  2:01.45
GOLDFIELD, ALEC T.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:44.42         37.15  1:19.12  2:01.96
WEISFIELD, DANIEL I.  14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:44.81         37.28  1:19.45  2:02.08
YEH, BRIAN J.         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:48.31         38.34  1:21.71  2:06.69
CHEE, VINCENT W.      14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:49.78         38.11  1:20.72  2:05.30
MURAO, KYLE S.        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:59.89         40.24  1:25.41  2:12.78
CHAN, WILBERT K.      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:01.23         41.34  1:27.06  2:15.03
DEMARTINI, BILLY      14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:08.88         39.46  1:25.38  2:16.82
BROWN, DANIEL R.      13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:11.35         43.35  1:32.68  2:22.81
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:53.94         50.70  1:50.42  2:52.72
SILBERBERG, STEVEN H. 13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, JEFF B.       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.11         27.33
VERGARA, JUSTIN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.09         28.09
FAN, DAVIN            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.96         28.25
YEH, BRIAN J.         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.69         30.50
WEISFIELD, DANIEL I.  14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:05.66         30.72
TALBOTT, CHRIS J.     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.33         31.45
FORTUNE, RYAN S.      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.62         33.31
HUANG, ANDREW S.      14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.90         31.34
CHEN, LOUIS G.        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:08.52         30.69
GOLDFIELD, ALEC T.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:08.83         32.50
ZHU, TONY             13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:09.12         32.18
STEMBER, JONATHAN P.  13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.29         32.75
KASPER, MIKE E.       14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    1:09.76         32.51
NEO, ALAN S.          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.52         32.88
APOLINARIO, MARC B.   13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.77         34.93
BANARES, ALEXANDER C. 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.77         29.90
FRINK, STEPHEN J.     14 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM    1:17.76         36.29
CHAN, WILBERT K.      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.43         37.84
BROWN, DANIEL R.      13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:24.50         38.92
LEE, PATRICK          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.11         40.33
HAREL, MATAN          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.80         50.36
KATZ, ORI             13 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TALBOTT, CHRIS J.     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:20.84         31.65  1:07.08  1:43.76
YEH, BRIAN J.         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:26.16         31.96  1:10.23  1:48.33
GOLDFIELD, ALEC T.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:34.39         33.86  1:13.69  1:54.88
NEO, ALAN S.          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:37.03         35.03  1:15.90  1:56.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEISFIELD, DANIEL I.  14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:38.57
KASPER, MIKE E.       14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:40.07         34.87  1:15.59  1:58.69
MURAO, KYLE S.        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:23.77         37.78  1:27.58  2:27.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:07.96         26.83  1:00.06  1:38.03
NGUYEN, JEFF B.       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.84         26.66  1:00.17  1:43.44
FAN, DAVIN            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:16.94         28.48  1:01.85  1:45.14
KASPER, MIKE E.       14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:21.22         32.66  1:08.90  1:49.29
YEH, BRIAN J.         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:21.55         29.59  1:06.93  1:50.88
FORTUNE, RYAN S.      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:21.88         32.16  1:08.67  1:51.49
SCHUMER, BEN N.       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:21.99         30.67  1:08.64  1:50.16
NEO, ALAN S.          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:23.46         31.31  1:10.52  1:52.71
WEISFIELD, DANIEL I.  14 PC LOS ALTOS-MTN VIEW    2:23.63         30.40  1:07.57  1:51.26
ZHU, TONY             13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:25.26         31.31  1:07.89  1:50.73
STEMBER, JONATHAN P.  13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:27.95         33.18  1:10.56  1:52.78
CHEN, LOUIS G.        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:30.47         30.36  1:09.08  1:53.75
APOLINARIO, MARC B.   13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:31.30         33.58  1:12.88  1:55.82
GOLDFIELD, ALEC T.    13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:32.30         32.54  1:12.57  1:55.96
CHAN, WILBERT K.      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:39.75         38.09  1:18.93  2:07.24
BROWN, DANIEL R.      13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:43.13         37.11  1:18.29  2:07.79
FRINK, STEPHEN J.     14 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM    2:44.44         36.09  1:17.79  2:09.50
MARKOSIAN, VAHE       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:45.85         36.37  1:19.83  2:07.79
LEE, PATRICK          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:54.88         37.33  1:21.42  2:14.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PICCARDO, ANDREW D.   17 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      25.13
WESTGATE, ADAM D.     16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      25.38
CHAN, BRAD K.         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.13
OKADA, RYAN M.        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      27.17
TSENG, MATTHEW W.     16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.83
DIMA, STEFAN          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    15-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WESTGATE, ADAM D.     16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    5:35.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WESTGATE, ADAM D.     16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:06.20         32.57
PICCARDO, ANDREW D.   17 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:06.39         32.15
OKADA, RYAN M.        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:08.11         33.12
TSENG, MATTHEW W.     16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.24       1:17.24
CHAN, BRAD K.         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.70         38.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WESTGATE, ADAM D.     16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:15.33
TSENG, MATTHEW W.     16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.44
CHAN, BRAD K.         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.44
DIMA, STEFAN          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:27.93
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WESTGATE, ADAM D.     16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:43.62         36.07  1:18.30  2:01.13
PICCARDO, ANDREW D.   17 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:53.74         37.86  1:20.70  2:07.52
DIMA, STEFAN          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:11.56         39.27  1:28.38  2:21.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OKADA, RYAN M.        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:05.77         30.13
DIMA, STEFAN          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:24.15         36.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1010
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-172                         10/09/99  THRU  10/10/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WESTGATE, ADAM D.     16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:27.39         36.22  1:14.01  1:56.18
OKADA, RYAN M.        15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:28.73         30.35  1:07.67  1:52.27
DIMA, STEFAN          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:55.11         35.27  1:21.11  2:11.26