S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REED, SHELLI           8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      15.54
HUNT, EMMA             8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      15.99
GARCIA, MONICA         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      16.15
BURGHARDT, EMILY       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       16.50
CLAPHAM, CAYLA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        16.86
KIMMEL, JACQUIE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       17.02
HARRIS, TARA           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      17.29
TELLES, JAYME          8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      17.54
MCGUCKIN, KELLY        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       18.06
NOLET, MEGAN           7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.10
RICK, KATE             7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      18.17
BRUNING, CLAIRE        8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        18.47
JARDINE, HAYLEY        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      18.49
HERNANDEZ, MARY        8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      18.78
FLORES, OLIVIA         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      18.79
TODA, KALI             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      19.02
PENA, TESSA            6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      19.10
DANGELO, SARAH         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      19.25
ROLAND, KELSEY         7 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      19.43
JENSON, SUNNY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      19.79
COMEE, KATIE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.13
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      20.16
PRASAD, POOJA          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      20.17
DAVI, ALISSA           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       20.42
YOUNG, SANDY           7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.43
HARGADON, KATIE M      8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        20.75
ANDREAS, HALEY         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      21.00
HWANG, ANGELA          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.08
SCANLON, MOIRA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        21.43
ANDERSON, MOLLY        7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      21.74
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       21.86
COCHRAN, MORGAN        8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        22.16
SANTOYA, VANESSA       8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        22.33
ISAACS, CAROLINE       8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      22.42
CACHOPO, MELISSA       6 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        23.21
BURGHARDT, ANNE        6 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       23.22
WELCH, ZOE             8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       23.88
DEAN, WHITNEY          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      24.33
AIELLO, JANEY          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      24.50
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA       8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      24.72
WESTERBECK, ALEXA      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.75
LASS, KELLIANN         6 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      26.68
LASS, MEGHAN           8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      26.97
CHENOWETH, NICOLE E    7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.37
SKINNER, KATHERINE     8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      28.92
DEAN, COURTNEY         5 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.13
HOFFMAN, ABBY          5 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      34.08
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      5 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.01
HUNT, EMMA             8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:22.21
BURGHARDT, EMILY       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:22.97
FLORES, OLIVIA         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERNANDEZ, MARY        8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:26.45
KIMMEL, JACQUIE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:27.58
HARRIS, TARA           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:29.22
JARDINE, HAYLEY        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:31.02
RICK, KATE             7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:32.87
BASEGIO, BRYNNE        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:33.04
REYES, NICOLE          7 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:34.18
CLAPHAM, CAYLA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:35.51
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:41.74
ORNELAS, MARISELA      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:42.04
COCHRAN, MORGAN        8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:43.58
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:43.66
JENSON, SUNNY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:44.15
COMEE, KATIE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:49.13
ANDERSON, MOLLY        7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:56.02
OHLINGER, CONSTANCE    8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:02.84
CACHOPO, MELISSA       6 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:05.25
AIELLO, JANEY          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:21.65
FERRANTE, MARISSA      7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REED, SHELLI           8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      19.45
KIMMEL, JACQUIE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       19.89
GARCIA, MONICA         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      20.14
TELLES, JAYME          8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      20.43
HUNT, EMMA             8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      21.51
HERNANDEZ, MARY        8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      21.60
BURGHARDT, EMILY       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       21.74
CLAPHAM, CAYLA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        21.95
MCGUCKIN, KELLY        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       22.23
DAVI, ALISSA           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       22.34
FLORES, OLIVIA         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      22.53
JARDINE, HAYLEY        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      23.05
COCHRAN, MORGAN        8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        23.14
HARRIS, TARA           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      23.21
RICK, KATE             7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      23.38
BRUNING, CLAIRE        8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        23.51
ROLAND, KELSEY         7 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      23.73
JENSON, SUNNY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      23.97
ANDREAS, HALEY         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      24.11
COMEE, KATIE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.44
SCANLON, MOIRA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        24.45
YOUNG, SANDY           7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.61
DANGELO, SARAH         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      24.62
TODA, KALI             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.73
PRASAD, POOJA          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      24.99
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA       8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      25.15
ISAACS, CAROLINE       8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.39
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.45
HWANG, ANGELA          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.95
PENA, TESSA            6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      26.02
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       26.15
CACHOPO, MELISSA       6 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        26.38
WELCH, ZOE             8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       26.97
BURGHARDT, ANNE        6 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       27.58
HARGADON, KATIE M      8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        27.59
DEAN, WHITNEY          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      27.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LASS, MEGHAN           8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      28.55
SANTOYA, VANESSA       8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        28.64
ANDERSON, MOLLY        7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      28.70
CHENOWETH, NICOLE E    7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.76
AIELLO, JANEY          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      29.75
WESTERBECK, ALEXA      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.80
SKINNER, KATHERINE     8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      32.65
LASS, KELLIANN         6 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      34.22
DEAN, COURTNEY         5 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      37.10
HOFFMAN, ABBY          5 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
HOULE, HALEY           8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.09
TELLES, JAYME          8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      43.38
HUNT, EMMA             8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.31
KIMMEL, JACQUIE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.73
BURGHARDT, EMILY       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.78
FLORES, OLIVIA         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      48.99
CLAPHAM, CAYLA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        50.17
COCHRAN, MORGAN        8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        52.11
RICK, KATE             7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      52.31
BASEGIO, BRYNNE        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       52.89
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.57
REYES, NICOLE          7 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      53.85
BRUNING, CLAIRE        8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        53.98
TODA, KALI             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.19
DAVI, ALISSA           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       54.63
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       56.47
JENSON, SUNNY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      57.26
VILLAREAL, EMILY       6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      58.71
WELCH, ZOE             8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       59.23
ORNELAS, MARISELA      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.89
HARGADON, KATIE M      8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:00.68
FERRANTE, MARISSA      7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:00.73
ANDERSON, MOLLY        7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:02.98
BURGHARDT, ANNE        6 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:08.31
HOFFMAN, ABBY          5 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:13.49
AIELLO, JANEY          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
COMEE, KATIE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
OHLINGER, CONSTANCE    8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TELLES, JAYME          8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      21.03
RICK, KATE             7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      22.39
KIMMEL, JACQUIE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       22.48
GARCIA, MONICA         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      23.19
HERNANDEZ, MARY        8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      23.35
ISAACS, CAROLINE       8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      23.79
NOLET, MEGAN           7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.62
CLAPHAM, CAYLA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        25.16
FLORES, OLIVIA         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      25.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA             8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      25.69
TODA, KALI             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.01
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.14
COMEE, KATIE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.15
COCHRAN, MORGAN        8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        26.21
HARRIS, TARA           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      26.48
BRUNING, CLAIRE        8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        27.55
BASEGIO, BRYNNE        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       27.62
ANDERSON, MOLLY        7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      28.64
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA     7 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      29.00
HARGADON, KATIE M      8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        30.01
CACHOPO, MELISSA       6 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        30.28
BURGHARDT, ANNE        6 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       31.16
VILLAREAL, EMILY       6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.42
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       31.54
DAVI, ALISSA           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       31.66
OHLINGER, CONSTANCE    8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.17
DEAN, WHITNEY          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.54
JARDINE, HAYLEY        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      32.99
REYES, NICOLE          7 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      33.07
WELCH, ZOE             8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       33.88
ORNELAS, MARISELA      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.75
HOFFMAN, ABBY          5 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      35.86
SCANLON, MOIRA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        36.28
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA       8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      37.83
FERRANTE, MARISSA      7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       44.92
AIELLO, JANEY          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
DEAN, COURTNEY         5 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
JENSON, SUNNY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.54
KIMMEL, JACQUIE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.50
BURGHARDT, EMILY       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.57
REED, SHELLI           8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      45.65
MCGUCKIN, KELLY        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       48.73
PRASAD, POOJA          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.15
CLAPHAM, CAYLA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        50.41
FLORES, OLIVIA         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      50.49
TODA, KALI             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.71
HERNANDEZ, MARY        8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      51.91
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.14
RICK, KATE             7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      53.54
HWANG, ANGELA          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.50
HARRIS, TARA           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      59.82
COCHRAN, MORGAN        8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:01.22
ANDREAS, HALEY         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:05.14
ROLAND, KELSEY         7 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:05.71
DAVI, ALISSA           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
JENSON, SUNNY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
TELLES, JAYME          8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.64
REED, SHELLI           8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:30.84
KIMMEL, JACQUIE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:32.15
BURGHARDT, EMILY       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:32.44
HUNT, EMMA             8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:34.67
FLORES, OLIVIA         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:36.95
HERNANDEZ, MARY        8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:38.15
CLAPHAM, CAYLA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:38.78
MCGUCKIN, KELLY        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:42.73
RICK, KATE             7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:43.31
TODA, KALI             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:50.74
DANGELO, SARAH         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:52.06
PRASAD, POOJA          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:52.08
COCHRAN, MORGAN        8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:53.20
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:54.84
HWANG, ANGELA          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:55.80
COMEE, KATIE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:56.57
YOUNG, SANDY           7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:57.14
ANDREAS, HALEY         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:03.48
PENA, TESSA            6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:09.54
ANDERSON, MOLLY        7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:13.28
CACHOPO, MELISSA       6 PC EL TORO AQUATICS       DQUED
HARRIS, TARA           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
JENSON, SUNNY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE RELAY                              EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARRACUDA, 8 GA        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:20.11
EL TORO, 8 GA          8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS       DQUED
MBSC, 8 GA             8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 MED RELAY                               EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAN BENITO, 8 GA       8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:29.12
EL TORO, 8 GA          8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:34.52
WEST VALLEY, 8 GA      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:58.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.51
KELLEY, JAMILYN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.04
LARSON, STEPHANIE     10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       32.87
PERRY, CAITLIN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        33.66
CHANG, NATALIE        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.86
MILLER, MISSY         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.89
PINARBASI, ALISA       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.24
ROBERTSON, MARTHA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      34.44
COURTNEY, CHANTELLE   10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      34.62
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.97
ARNETT, KAELA         10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      35.18
ROE, JENNA            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       35.18
POON, MELISSA         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.22
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.47
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.65
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.21
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.32
REYDA, CAITLIN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.59
CONROW, KELSEY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.74
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      36.76
THOMPSON, SARAH        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.98
MICOTTI, KRISTINA      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       37.01
WITHAM, ALAYNA        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.03
BALLIN, DANIELLE      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.18
COOK, DESIREE         10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       37.31
SHAPERO, SARA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.41
BLENN, MICHELLE       10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        37.43
HU, LUCILLE           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.63
BECERRA, CAROL B       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.77
ENVENT, GABRIELLE      9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.93
SILVERIA, MARILEE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.02
CUTLER, LAUREN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        38.08
DELCAMBRE, SAMMY      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.08
SENN, ABBEY            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.49
POON, JESSICA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.56
SCHULZ, ERIN          10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        38.64
BALLIN, MAXINE        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.67
YOUNG, EMILEE          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.71
BEGA, DANIELLE        10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      38.73
NOLET, COURTNEY        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.27
WELLS, ALEX            9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        39.46
PETERSON, CHELSEA     10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.68
LASS, KAITLYN         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      39.99
BERGEN, ABBIE          9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       40.27
RILEY, NATALIE         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       40.62
NICHOLSON, KAYLEE      9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       40.81
VUCINA, JADE           9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.89
SHOPSHIRE, LINDSEY     9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.95
GULBRANSEN, LURA       9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       42.05
PATEL, REENA           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.58
HOLZAPFEL, DINA        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.86
BIONDI, ALYSSA         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.22
BRADFORD, MEGAN        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.57
ROSS, MICHAL           9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.66
LEWIS, EMILY           9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       59.87
CASTRUITA, LAUREN      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:01.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:21.51
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:28.96
MILLER, MISSY         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:37.71
ROBERTSON, MARTHA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:39.12
HAZDOVAC, KATIE        9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:42.47
WILCOX, TANYA         10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:42.74
POON, MELISSA         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:46.62
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     10 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM    2:47.73
MARTIN, LAUREN        10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:50.05
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:50.16
PINARBASI, ALISA       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:54.82
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:56.13
ENVENT, GABRIELLE      9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:57.19
CONROW, KELSEY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:57.25
THOMPSON, SARAH        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:59.22
POON, JESSICA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:59.80
SHAPERO, SARA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:00.26
COURTNEY, CHANTELLE   10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:01.03
REYDA, CAITLIN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:01.47
STILL, JULIA           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:04.73
FITZGERALD, ERIKA     10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:04.93
BECERRA, CAROL B       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:09.94
VUCINA, JADE           9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:10.59
MICOTTI, KRISTINA      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:15.74
NICHOLSON, KAYLEE      9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:15.97
BERGEN, ABBIE          9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:22.00
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE  9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:26.02
GULBRANSEN, LURA       9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:30.60
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EISENBERG, KELLY      10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       38.38
KELLEY, JAMILYN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.71
POON, MELISSA         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.27
CHANG, NATALIE        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      39.76
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.90
COURTNEY, CHANTELLE   10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      40.58
LARSON, STEPHANIE     10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       40.62
ROE, JENNA            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.62
ROBERTSON, MARTHA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.70
ARNETT, KAELA         10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      40.72
MILLER, MISSY         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.86
PERRY, CAITLIN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        40.93
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.41
THOMAS, BRIANNA       10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      41.83
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       42.04
YOUNG, EMILEE          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.87
DELCAMBRE, SAMMY      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.17
BLENN, MICHELLE       10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        43.57
PETERSON, CHELSEA     10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.79
SHAPERO, SARA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.82
REYDA, CAITLIN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.07
COOK, DESIREE         10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       44.30
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.58
ENVENT, GABRIELLE      9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HU, LUCILLE           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.73
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.92
BEGA, DANIELLE        10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      45.07
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      45.07
BECERRA, CAROL B       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.69
POON, JESSICA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.95
LASS, KAITLYN         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      46.15
SENN, ABBEY            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.27
WITHAM, ALAYNA        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.30
CONROW, KELSEY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.69
MICOTTI, KRISTINA      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.47
VUCINA, JADE           9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.51
SCHULZ, ERIN          10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        47.69
SILVERIA, MARILEE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.74
THOMPSON, SARAH        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.00
BERGEN, ABBIE          9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       48.95
PATEL, REENA           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.24
RILEY, NATALIE         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       50.04
HOLZAPFEL, DINA        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.60
BIONDI, ALYSSA         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.74
CUTLER, LAUREN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        52.81
GULBRANSEN, LURA       9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       52.82
ROSS, MICHAL           9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      59.22
CASTRUITA, LAUREN      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      59.51
GROVER, NICOLE         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:06.50
LEWIS, EMILY           9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:15.03
BRADFORD, MEGAN        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
WELLS, ALEX            9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS       DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROBERTSON, MARTHA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.83
MILLER, MISSY         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.19
CHANG, NATALIE        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.89
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.37
POON, MELISSA         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:27.42
EISENBERG, KELLY      10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:28.34
REYDA, CAITLIN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.82
DELCAMBRE, SAMMY      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:33.84
MARTIN, LAUREN        10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:34.42
VILLAREAL, GRACE       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:35.40
YOUNG, EMILEE          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:37.73
STILL, JULIA           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.05
WELLS, ALEX            9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:38.22
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:38.44
SILVERIA, MARILEE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.00
PETERSON, CHELSEA     10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:39.22
SENN, ABBEY            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:39.69
VUCINA, JADE           9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:39.70
BLENN, MICHELLE       10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:42.04
FITZGERALD, ERIKA     10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:42.31
HOLZAPFEL, DINA        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.53
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:45.92
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE  9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:50.92
SRIVASTAVA, RUCHI      9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:54.10
KELLEY, JAMILYN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KELLEY, JAMILYN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.29
MILLER, MISSY         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.42
EISENBERG, KELLY      10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.61
WILCOX, TANYA         10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      41.17
COURTNEY, CHANTELLE   10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      43.16
HU, LUCILLE           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.91
CHANG, NATALIE        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.03
REYDA, CAITLIN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.40
POON, JESSICA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.58
TELLES, JAYME          8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      46.39
PERRY, CAITLIN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        46.52
SILVERIA, MARILEE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.91
BECERRA, CAROL B       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.07
YOUNG, EMILEE          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.69
HOLZAPFEL, DINA        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.21
ENVENT, GABRIELLE      9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.31
BLENN, MICHELLE       10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        48.54
HAZDOVAC, KATIE        9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       48.64
SHAPERO, SARA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.79
THOMPSON, SARAH        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.43
SRIVASTAVA, RUCHI      9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      49.61
CONROW, KELSEY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.83
VILLAREAL, GRACE       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      49.96
MICOTTI, KRISTINA      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       50.04
PINARBASI, ALISA       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.22
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      50.53
NOLET, COURTNEY        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.86
WELLS, ALEX            9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        51.48
DELCAMBRE, SAMMY      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.49
VUCINA, JADE           9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.61
HUNG, JANET           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.63
BERGEN, ABBIE          9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       52.08
PATEL, REENA           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.13
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     10 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      53.37
BIONDI, ALYSSA         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      53.81
PETERSON, CHELSEA     10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      54.76
CUTLER, LAUREN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        56.57
BEGA, DANIELLE        10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      56.59
NICHOLSON, KAYLEE      9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       59.47
SCHULZ, ERIN          10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:00.17
SHOPSHIRE, LINDSEY     9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:03.55
BROOKS, KIMBERLY      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
BURGHARDT, EMILY       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
ISAACS, DORY          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
SENN, ABBEY            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.89
THOMAS, BRIANNA       10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      35.93
PERRY, CAITLIN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        36.32
SHAPERO, SARA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.50
PINARBASI, ALISA       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.70
CHANG, NATALIE        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.28
KELLEY, JAMILYN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COURTNEY, CHANTELLE   10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      38.96
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.54
MILLER, MISSY         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.64
POON, MELISSA         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.70
BLENN, MICHELLE       10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        40.76
ROBERTSON, MARTHA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.98
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.80
SILVERIA, MARILEE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.87
ARNETT, KAELA         10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      41.89
WELLS, ALEX            9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        43.45
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.46
ROE, JENNA            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       43.65
REYDA, CAITLIN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.83
LARSON, STEPHANIE     10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       43.95
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.16
WITHAM, ALAYNA        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.42
CONROW, KELSEY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.53
BECERRA, CAROL B       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.87
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      44.90
YOUNG, EMILEE          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.06
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.36
THOMPSON, SARAH        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.12
POON, JESSICA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      46.13
COOK, DESIREE         10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       46.17
SHOPSHIRE, LINDSEY     9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.32
LASS, KAITLYN         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      46.35
SENN, ABBEY            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.69
ENVENT, GABRIELLE      9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.52
CUTLER, LAUREN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        49.35
MICOTTI, KRISTINA      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       49.81
HOLZAPFEL, DINA        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.20
VUCINA, JADE           9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.09
PATEL, REENA           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.21
SCHULZ, ERIN          10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        56.85
BEGA, DANIELLE        10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS     DQUED
BIONDI, ALYSSA         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
ROSS, MICHAL           9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.99
KELLEY, JAMILYN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.99
EISENBERG, KELLY      10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:22.75
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.84
PERRY, CAITLIN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:25.04
ROBERTSON, MARTHA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:25.81
CHANG, NATALIE        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.58
WILCOX, TANYA         10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:26.81
POON, MELISSA         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:27.35
MARTIN, LAUREN        10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:28.35
PINARBASI, ALISA       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:30.12
VILLAREAL, GRACE       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:30.42
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:30.62
SHAPERO, SARA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:30.88
SILVERIA, MARILEE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.28
HAZDOVAC, KATIE        9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:31.64
HU, LUCILLE           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:31.72
ENVENT, GABRIELLE      9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:32.51
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROW, KELSEY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.36
YOUNG, EMILEE          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:34.50
POON, JESSICA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:35.88
BLENN, MICHELLE       10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:36.05
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     10 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM    1:36.14
DELCAMBRE, SAMMY      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:36.46
BECERRA, CAROL B       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:36.91
THOMPSON, SARAH        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:37.52
HOLZAPFEL, DINA        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:37.53
MICOTTI, KRISTINA      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:37.54
WELLS, ALEX            9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:38.69
FITZGERALD, ERIKA     10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:39.88
PATEL, REENA           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.70
BEGA, DANIELLE        10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:41.93
STILL, JULIA           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:42.37
SENN, ABBEY            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:42.66
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:42.90
PETERSON, CHELSEA     10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:45.04
NICHOLSON, KAYLEE      9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:45.63
SRIVASTAVA, RUCHI      9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:49.26
BERGEN, ABBIE          9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:51.51
BIONDI, ALYSSA         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:52.94
CUTLER, LAUREN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:53.63
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE  9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:54.32
SCHULZ, ERIN          10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:55.52
GULBRANSEN, LURA       9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:58.37
SHOPSHIRE, LINDSEY     9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:42.04
KELLEY, JAMILYN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:54.09
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:55.38
MILLER, MISSY         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:58.82
POON, MELISSA         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:04.96
ROBERTSON, MARTHA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:06.69
CHANG, NATALIE        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:09.79
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:12.70
LARSON, STEPHANIE     10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:13.55
CONROW, KELSEY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:15.60
PINARBASI, ALISA       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:16.13
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:16.63
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:17.18
SILVERIA, MARILEE     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:18.98
REYDA, CAITLIN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:20.15
COURTNEY, CHANTELLE   10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:20.17
POON, JESSICA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:24.64
ENVENT, GABRIELLE      9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:25.59
VUCINA, JADE           9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:29.67
HOLZAPFEL, DINA        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:40.26
DELCAMBRE, SAMMY      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
MICOTTI, KRISTINA      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
PATEL, REENA           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
ROE, JENNA            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
SHAPERO, SARA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MHSC, 10 GA           10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:39.60
MHSC, 10 GB           10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:52.59
EL TORO, 10 GA        10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:54.49
MBSC, 10 GA           10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:04.87
SANTA CRUZ, 10 GA     10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
SEASIDE, 10 GA        10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
WEST VALLEY, 10 GA    10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MHSC, 10 GA           10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:20.93
MBSC, 10 GA           10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:26.39
EL TORO, 10 GA        10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:28.80
MHSC, 10 GB           10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:30.50
WEST VALLEY, 10 GA    10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:36.64
BARRACUDA, 10 GA      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:36.66
SANTA CRUZ, 10 GA     10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:46.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAMURA, KIERSTEN      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      28.10
RODRIGUEZ, ERIKA      12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      28.71
REED, ERIN            12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      28.87
SIMONDS, SHANNON      12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      28.98
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      29.05
SPAULDING, KIM        12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.13
GARCIA, ERIN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.52
SEALES, AMANDA        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.68
KIMMEL, DANI          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       29.92
IM, FRANCINE          12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       29.99
MARSHALL, AMY         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.01
SYRES, AMY            12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.16
WING, KELLI           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.55
BURGHARDT, KIMBERLY   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       30.61
ARMENDARIZ, ASHLEY    12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      30.62
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.78
MELROY, LAURA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.82
BARRANTES, SARA       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.88
PINARBASI, EMILE      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.98
EISENBERG, JULIE      12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.07
MUNIZ, EMILY          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.20
CONROW, KALEY         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.32
PERRYMAN, KELLY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.42
MICOTTI, KELLY        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.44
WEI, JENNY            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.48
WEHDE, KATHERINE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.71
PRASAD, MEGHA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.74
PERRY, KAYSEA         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      31.92
REYES, SIMONE         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      32.35
SENNERT, BREANNA      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.52
BORGES, MATTIE        11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.57
TAPIZ, MEGAN          12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.75
RACHFORD, SHANNON     11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.89
KISH, SHAUNA          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      33.16
MONTELLATO, JACQUELYN 11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.27
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       33.33
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       33.49
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.87
ROLAND, TAMARA        11 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      33.95
ROLAND, CHANEL        12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      34.51
LILES, CHELSEA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      34.60
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       34.78
SHAH, VANESSA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.11
KAUTH, MELISSA        12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      35.89
WAIBEL, KIM           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.50
ROBINSON, KATIE       11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        36.71
ILLGEN, BRIANA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      37.62
LEWIS, NATALIE        11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       37.71
ALARCON, ROBERTA      12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       38.05
SELDIN, BECKY         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.17
MASIA, GINA           11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      38.41
SANTOYA, CARINA       11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        40.47
SKINNER, HANNAH       11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAMURA, KIERSTEN      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:09.59
GARCIA, ERIN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:14.38
RODRIGUEZ, ERIKA      12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:16.33
SEALES, AMANDA        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:17.91
PERRYMAN, KELLY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:21.57
MICOTTI, KELLY        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:22.30
SIMENS, DENISE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:23.02
BURGHARDT, KIMBERLY   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:24.11
SIMONDS, SHANNON      12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    2:24.78
ARMENDARIZ, ASHLEY    12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:25.16
KIMMEL, DANI          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:26.14
BORGES, MATTIE        11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:26.45
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:27.53
CONROW, KALEY         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:27.75
WEI, JENNY            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:29.44
RACHFORD, SHANNON     11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:31.11
BASEGIO, SIERRA       11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:32.38
REYES, AMANDA         11 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    2:33.68
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:38.88
YOUNG, CHRISTIE       11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:38.91
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:40.36
TAPIZ, MEGAN          12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:44.64
REYES, SIMONE         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:45.22
LILES, CHELSEA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:46.45
WAIBEL, KIM           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:49.64
ROSENBERG, AMANDA     11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:51.53
NG, JESSICA           12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    3:04.49
GUERRERO, JASMINE     12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    3:32.80
SHAH, VANESSA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAMURA, KIERSTEN      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.26
SPAULDING, KIM        12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.74
REED, ERIN            12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      33.03
RODRIGUEZ, ERIKA      12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      33.10
SEALES, AMANDA        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.65
SYRES, AMY            12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.18
IM, FRANCINE          12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.52
PINARBASI, EMILE      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.79
SIMONDS, SHANNON      12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      35.08
GARCIA, ERIN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.27
PERRY, KAYSEA         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.38
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.94
PERRYMAN, KELLY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.36
KIMMEL, DANI          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.75
SENNERT, BREANNA      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.75
MELROY, LAURA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.76
MARSHALL, AMY         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.80
CONROW, KALEY         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.95
MICOTTI, KELLY        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.95
BARRANTES, SARA       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.01
WEI, JENNY            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       37.03
RACHFORD, SHANNON     11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.06
WEHDE, KATHERINE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRASAD, MEGHA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.35
BURGHARDT, KIMBERLY   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.38
WAIBEL, KIM           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.72
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       38.84
WING, KELLI           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.39
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.40
ROLAND, CHANEL        12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      39.66
SHAH, VANESSA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.84
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.08
TAPIZ, MEGAN          12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.18
REYES, SIMONE         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      40.79
ROLAND, TAMARA        11 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      40.91
KISH, SHAUNA          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      40.99
ATKINS, CHELSEA       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.06
KAUTH, MELISSA        12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      41.07
MONTELLATO, JACQUELYN 11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.13
ROBINSON, KATIE       11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        41.70
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       42.37
LILES, CHELSEA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      43.32
SELDIN, BECKY         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.68
ILLGEN, BRIANA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.63
LEWIS, NATALIE        11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       45.59
MASIA, GINA           11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      50.41
SANTOYA, CARINA       11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        51.58
SKINNER, HANNAH       11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      55.12
ALARCON, ROBERTA      12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAMURA, KIERSTEN      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:06.68
SPAULDING, KIM        12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:11.59
RODRIGUEZ, ERIKA      12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:11.60
SYRES, AMY            12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:14.22
IM, FRANCINE          12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:15.44
PERRYMAN, KELLY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.14
MELROY, LAURA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:16.74
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:16.91
CONROW, KALEY         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.07
PERRY, KAYSEA         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:18.38
PINARBASI, EMILE      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.19
WEI, JENNY            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.23
SENNERT, BREANNA      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.26
RACHFORD, SHANNON     11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.94
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.50
EISENBERG, JULIE      12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.58
TAPIZ, MEGAN          12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:28.25
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:29.75
ROSENBERG, AMANDA     11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:31.57
GUERRERO, JASMINE     12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    2:07.02
SELDIN, BECKY         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMENS, DENISE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      33.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMONDS, SHANNON      12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      36.76
GARCIA, ERIN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.99
PERRYMAN, KELLY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.24
SYRES, AMY            12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.65
SPAULDING, KIM        12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.00
SEALES, AMANDA        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.75
KIMMEL, DANI          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.31
IM, FRANCINE          12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.40
PINARBASI, EMILE      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.48
REYES, AMANDA         11 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      39.64
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.70
YOUNG, CHRISTIE       11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       40.21
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.26
EISENBERG, JULIE      12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.27
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.36
BURGHARDT, KIMBERLY   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.72
MUNIZ, EMILY          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.77
MELROY, LAURA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.83
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       42.50
WEI, JENNY            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       42.72
DESIBERT, CHARLOTTE   11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      43.20
SENNERT, BREANNA      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.58
MICOTTI, KELLY        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.93
PERRY, KAYSEA         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.99
BASEGIO, SIERRA       11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       44.14
SELDIN, BECKY         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.37
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       44.75
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       46.51
WAIBEL, KIM           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.51
NG, JESSICA           12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      49.01
ALARCON, ROBERTA      12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       51.47
BORGES, MATTIE        11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
LILES, CHELSEA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAMURA, KIERSTEN      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.50
GARCIA, ERIN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.78
RODRIGUEZ, ERIKA      12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      31.38
SPAULDING, KIM        12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.62
SEALES, AMANDA        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.06
REED, ERIN            12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      32.35
SYRES, AMY            12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.76
KIMMEL, DANI          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.78
SIMONDS, SHANNON      12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      32.94
MARSHALL, AMY         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.72
BURGHARDT, KIMBERLY   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.74
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.92
ARMENDARIZ, ASHLEY    12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      33.98
WING, KELLI           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.54
IM, FRANCINE          12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.82
PINARBASI, EMILE      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.88
WEHDE, KATHERINE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.99
MUNIZ, EMILY          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.08
PRASAD, MEGHA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.13
BARRANTES, SARA       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.23
CONROW, KALEY         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.24
MICOTTI, KELLY        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MELROY, LAURA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.43
RACHFORD, SHANNON     11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.98
PERRY, KAYSEA         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.12
WEI, JENNY            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       36.13
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.16
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       36.72
BORGES, MATTIE        11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.79
SENNERT, BREANNA      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.80
REYES, SIMONE         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      37.27
TAPIZ, MEGAN          12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.13
PERRYMAN, KELLY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.58
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       39.34
MONTELLATO, JACQUELYN 11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.52
SHAH, VANESSA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.16
KISH, SHAUNA          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.24
ROLAND, TAMARA        11 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      41.67
ATKINS, CHELSEA       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      44.00
LILES, CHELSEA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.21
KAUTH, MELISSA        12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      44.39
ILLGEN, BRIANA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.52
WAIBEL, KIM           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.81
ROBINSON, KATIE       11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        51.42
SANTOYA, CARINA       11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        58.84
ROLAND, CHANEL        12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS     DQUED
WELLS, DANIELLE S     12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS       DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RODRIGUEZ, ERIKA      12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:08.60
TAMURA, KIERSTEN      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.94
SPAULDING, KIM        12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:11.63
GARCIA, ERIN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.44
SIMONDS, SHANNON      12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:13.52
SYRES, AMY            12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.99
SIMENS, DENISE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:14.03
IM, FRANCINE          12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:14.44
SEALES, AMANDA        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:14.85
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:15.16
MELROY, LAURA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.63
KIMMEL, DANI          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:16.93
PINARBASI, EMILE      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:16.93
ARMENDARIZ, ASHLEY    12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:17.81
REYES, AMANDA         11 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:18.10
BURGHARDT, KIMBERLY   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:18.15
MICOTTI, KELLY        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:18.58
CONROW, KALEY         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.60
PERRY, KAYSEA         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.08
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.21
BORGES, MATTIE        11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.28
SENNERT, BREANNA      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:21.75
RACHFORD, SHANNON     11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.94
YOUNG, CHRISTIE       11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:22.30
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:22.47
EISENBERG, JULIE      12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:22.57
BASEGIO, SIERRA       11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:22.94
SHAH, VANESSA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:24.50
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:25.04
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAPIZ, MEGAN          12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.04
DESIBERT, CHARLOTTE   11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:28.73
ROSENBERG, AMANDA     11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:28.98
WAIBEL, KIM           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:29.44
ALARCON, ROBERTA      12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAMURA, KIERSTEN      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:26.48
RODRIGUEZ, ERIKA      12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:30.90
GARCIA, ERIN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:31.45
SEALES, AMANDA        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:32.13
SYRES, AMY            12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:36.79
PERRYMAN, KELLY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:38.85
MARSHALL, AMY         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:39.23
MELROY, LAURA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:39.32
IM, FRANCINE          12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:40.85
REED, ERIN            12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:41.69
MICOTTI, KELLY        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:42.19
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:44.81
WING, KELLI           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:45.32
BURGHARDT, KIMBERLY   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:45.38
BORGES, MATTIE        11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:47.54
SIMONDS, SHANNON      12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    2:48.28
ARMENDARIZ, ASHLEY    12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:48.89
CONROW, KALEY         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:48.99
BARRANTES, SARA       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:49.16
KIMMEL, DANI          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:49.46
WEI, JENNY            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:49.96
RACHFORD, SHANNON     11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:57.56
PRASAD, MEGHA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:58.95
SHAH, VANESSA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:00.18
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:01.63
ROLAND, TAMARA        11 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    3:13.60
ATKINS, CHELSEA       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:14.85
ROLAND, CHANEL        12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    3:18.82
MASIA, GINA           11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
MONTELLATO, JACQUELYN 11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
SPAULDING, KIM        12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MHSC, 12 GA           12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:12.92
SAN JOSE, 12 GA       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:22.43
MHSC, 12 GB           12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:22.88
WEST VALLEY, 12 GA    12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:27.04
EVERGREEN, 12 GA      12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    2:30.31
MBSC, 12 GA           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MBSC, 12 GA           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:05.53
WEST VALLEY, 12 GA    12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:09.70
SANTA CRUZ, 12 GA     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:16.08
EVERGREEN, 12 GA      12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    2:18.98
MHSC, 12 GA           12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHERRY, RACHL         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       25.95
CONTE, ADRIENNE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       26.05
CHERRY, RACHEL        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       26.06
PALAO, LOURELLA       13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      28.18
BROWNE, JULIA         14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      28.52
LOGAN, MELISSA        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.55
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      28.71
LASS, STACEY          13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      28.79
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.92
LEE, SUSAN            14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      28.97
WADDEL, SERENA        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       29.17
MANRUBIA, BRITTANY    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.35
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      29.70
DEBARR, KELLY         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.81
MANRUBIA, MEGAN       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.13
HALEY, KELSEY         13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      30.22
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.34
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.65
PERRY, ANDREA         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.05
SPIVEY, MORGAN        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       31.29
WHEELER, ASHLEY       13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        31.38
SENNERT, NATASHA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.82
ANDREWS, ERIN         13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.06
COVEY, NICOLE         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       32.34
ROSENBERG, JULIA      13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        32.62
CARNEGHI, KELLIE      13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      32.69
HORUCHI, ANNA         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.72
CROWLEY, MEGAN        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        32.92
TZOU, ALICE           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.25
BURWELL, KELLY        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        33.65
BRUNING, ILONA        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        33.70
ELLIOTT, JADE         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       35.18
TEUTSCHEL, NICOLE     14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       38.03
WELLS, DANNI          14 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:00.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHERRY, RACHEL        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       57.17
CONTE, ADRIENNE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       57.42
SCHERBART, KRISTA     13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      59.73
WADDEL, SERENA        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:00.92
LOGAN, MELISSA        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.26
KEATS, LAUREN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.88
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.69
MARSHALL, LAURA       14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:03.03
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:03.18
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.30
BAIR, CAMERON         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:03.31
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.93
COCHRANE, EMMA        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.03
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:04.78
MANRUBIA, BRITTANY    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.85
MANRUBIA, MEGAN       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.88
MOLZON, LIZ           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.95
LASS, STACEY          13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:05.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:06.00
DEBARR, KELLY         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:06.04
SENNERT, NATASHA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.46
REYDA, TAMARA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.55
ANDREWS, ERIN         13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:09.71
PERRY, ANDREA         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:10.25
WHEELER, ASHLEY       13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:11.21
CATTANEO, ELIZABETH   13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:11.86
COVEY, NICOLE         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:12.35
RILEY, SARA           13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:13.02
CROWLEY, MEGAN        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:14.20
ROSENBERG, JULIA      13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:14.46
KISH, DANIELLE        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:15.12
HORUCHI, ANNA         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.38
BURWELL, KELLY        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:15.64
BRUNING, ILONA        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:16.64
ELLIOTT, JADE         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:18.50
WELLS, DANNI          14 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:17.64
THOMPSON, ALLISON     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-14   500 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WADDEL, SERENA        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:34.26
CONTE, ADRIENNE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:41.78
SCHERBART, KRISTA     13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:47.89
LOGAN, MELISSA        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:49.92
CHERRY, RACHEL        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     5:50.16
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:51.90
KEATS, LAUREN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:52.99
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:55.55
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    6:04.87
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:08.16
ANDREWS, ERIN         13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:09.54
BAIR, CAMERON         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:12.06
MANRUBIA, BRITTANY    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:12.40
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:27.66
SENNERT, NATASHA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:30.22
REYDA, TAMARA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    6:39.86
SPIVEY, MORGAN        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     6:54.51
DEBARR, KELLY         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     7:01.35
WHEELER, ASHLEY       13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      7:08.15
COVEY, NICOLE         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     7:12.01
ELLIOTT, JADE         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     7:40.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONTE, ADRIENNE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:05.33
SCHERBART, KRISTA     13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:05.75
LASS, STACEY          13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:08.77
PALAO, LOURELLA       13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:09.89
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:10.16
KEATS, LAUREN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.54
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.87
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOGAN, MELISSA        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.77
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.15
MANRUBIA, MEGAN       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.96
MANRUBIA, BRITTANY    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:14.10
HALEY, KELSEY         13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:14.46
BROWNE, JULIA         14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:16.25
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.98
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:17.09
BAIR, CAMERON         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.51
WHEELER, ASHLEY       13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:19.56
LEE, SUSAN            14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:20.20
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.28
REYDA, TAMARA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.02
DEBARR, KELLY         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:21.20
ANDREWS, ERIN         13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:22.02
CROWLEY, MEGAN        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:24.70
PERRY, ANDREA         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:25.55
CARNEGHI, KELLIE      13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:26.15
ROSENBERG, JULIA      13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:27.54
BURWELL, KELLY        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:28.12
BRUNING, ILONA        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:29.81
ELLIOTT, JADE         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHERBART, KRISTA     13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:21.60
CONTE, ADRIENNE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:21.67
HEARN, KATRINA        14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:23.95
CHERRY, RACHEL        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:27.35
LASS, STACEY          13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:28.07
KEATS, LAUREN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:29.87
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:32.87
MANRUBIA, MEGAN       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:35.36
BAIR, CAMERON         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:35.51
LOGAN, MELISSA        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:35.63
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:37.62
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:37.98
MANRUBIA, BRITTANY    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:39.90
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:43.37
COCHRANE, EMMA        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:46.06
REYDA, TAMARA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:50.12
ANDREWS, ERIN         13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:54.45
WHEELER, ASHLEY       13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:55.82
THOMPSON, ALLISON     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:57.63
MARSHALL, LAURA       14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WADDEL, SERENA        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:39.35
KEATS, LAUREN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:41.69
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:48.75
CHERRY, RACHEL        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:49.68
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:51.95
SCHERBART, KRISTA     13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:52.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAIR, CAMERON         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:58.60
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:58.88
MANRUBIA, MEGAN       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:04.31
CROWLEY, MEGAN        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      3:04.92
MOLZON, LIZ           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:05.42
TZOU, ALICE           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:06.09
PERRY, ANDREA         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:07.01
SENNERT, NATASHA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:11.58
REYDA, TAMARA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:19.29
SPIVEY, MORGAN        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:20.06
COVEY, NICOLE         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:23.59
BURWELL, KELLY        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      3:29.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEARN, KATRINA        14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.31
CHERRY, RACHEL        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:05.95
CONTE, ADRIENNE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:07.08
SCHERBART, KRISTA     13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:09.42
MARSHALL, LAURA       14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:09.73
LOGAN, MELISSA        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.90
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:10.69
WADDEL, SERENA        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.19
BAIR, CAMERON         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.32
LASS, STACEY          13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:13.89
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.29
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:15.83
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.56
DEBARR, KELLY         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:16.71
MANRUBIA, BRITTANY    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:16.85
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.27
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.47
MANRUBIA, MEGAN       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.88
CROWLEY, MEGAN        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:21.84
COCHRANE, EMMA        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.27
KISH, DANIELLE        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:23.47
ANDREWS, ERIN         13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.19
PERRY, ANDREA         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.97
ROSENBERG, JULIA      13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:29.45
ELLIOTT, JADE         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:35.37
RILEY, SARA           13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:37.37
REYDA, TAMARA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:39.47
COVEY, NICOLE         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHERRY, RACHEL        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:23.30
HEARN, KATRINA        14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:26.01
CONTE, ADRIENNE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:28.50
SCHERBART, KRISTA     13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:28.91
WADDEL, SERENA        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:29.70
LOGAN, MELISSA        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:29.78
KEATS, LAUREN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:31.28
MARSHALL, LAURA       14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:33.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:35.57
BAIR, CAMERON         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:36.05
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:38.01
MANRUBIA, MEGAN       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:38.70
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:40.12
MANRUBIA, BRITTANY    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:40.33
COCHRANE, EMMA        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:43.39
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:45.61
CROWLEY, MEGAN        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:47.61
MOLZON, LIZ           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:50.57
SENNERT, NATASHA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:51.72
ANDREWS, ERIN         13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:56.23
PERRY, ANDREA         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:56.28
REYDA, TAMARA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:59.46
THOMPSON, ALLISON     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:59.69
WHEELER, ASHLEY       13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      3:01.56
KISH, DANIELLE        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:02.28
RILEY, SARA           13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:04.32
COVEY, NICOLE         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:07.48
ROSENBERG, JULIA      13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      3:11.24
ELLIOTT, JADE         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:12.60
BURWELL, KELLY        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      3:15.44
CATTANEO, ELIZABETH   13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MHSC, 18 GA           18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:08.00
EL TORO, 18 GA        18 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:11.72
WAVEMAKERS, 18 GA     18 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:34.09
SANTA CRUZ, 14 GA     14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MHSC, 18 GA           18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:49.22
MBSC, 18 GA           18 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:49.66
SANTA CRUZ, 14 GA     14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:58.65
EL TORO, 18 GA        18 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:59.96
ALPINE, 14 GA         14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:00.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAPETANIC, JENNIFER   16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      25.91
PERRY, CASSIE         15 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        27.28
KNEPP, KATIE          15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       27.36
DELCAMBRE, SARAH      16 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      27.78
PARISER, JULIA        15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      27.98
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      28.16
RADEVIC, TAMARA       16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       28.31
CONTE, JESSICA        15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       28.75
BEGA, SARA            16 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      29.12
HAMADA, SAORI         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.17
KHAKBAZ, TANYA        16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.61
NICHOLSON, EMILY      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       30.02
JOCHIM, JESSICA       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.17
RICHMOND, MARIAH      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       31.70
WELLS, BROOKE         16 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        32.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WELLS, BROOKE         16 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        58.08
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:01.77
PARISER, JULIA        15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:01.88
DELCAMBRE, SARAH      16 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:02.49
HAMADA, SAORI         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.23
BEGA, SARA            16 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:05.12
RICHMOND, MARIAH      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:08.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   15-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WELLS, BROOKE         16 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      5:27.38
RAZOUK, LINDSEY       15 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      5:45.77
KAPETANIC, JENNIFER   16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:48.97
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:05.79
RADEVIC, TAMARA       16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     6:08.00
PARISER, JULIA        15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:12.76
HAMADA, SAORI         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:28.78
KHAKBAZ, TANYA        16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     6:30.05
CONTE, JESSICA        15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:32.47
RICHMOND, MARIAH      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     6:32.92
NICHOLSON, EMILY      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     6:48.02
BEGA, SARA            16 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    6:56.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERRY, CASSIE         15 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:04.74
DELCAMBRE, SARAH      16 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:07.81
KAPETANIC, JENNIFER   16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.45
CONTE, JESSICA        15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:09.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEGA, SARA            16 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:11.01
RADEVIC, TAMARA       16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:13.15
HAMADA, SAORI         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.72
KNEPP, KATIE          15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.84
RICHMOND, MARIAH      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:15.15
NICHOLSON, EMILY      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:18.13
JOCHIM, JESSICA       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERRY, CASSIE         15 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:16.19
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:38.51
HAMADA, SAORI         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:40.92
RICHMOND, MARIAH      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:41.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KNEPP, KATIE          15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:40.18
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:41.15
PERRY, CASSIE         15 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:41.84
DELCAMBRE, SARAH      16 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:48.19
KHAKBAZ, TANYA        16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:02.18
WELLS, BROOKE         16 PC EL TORO AQUATICS       DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERRY, CASSIE         15 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:03.09
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:12.90
PARISER, JULIA        15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:13.39
RICHMOND, MARIAH      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:21.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERRY, CASSIE         15 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:20.94
WELLS, BROOKE         16 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:26.52
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:31.36
HAMADA, SAORI         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:36.09
PARISER, JULIA        15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:40.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
IM, NICHOLAS           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       15.14
WU, MIKE               8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        16.28
RICK, STEVEN           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      17.02
ROY, JUSTIN            8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      17.31
WOLFSMITH, LANCE       8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      18.16
LIM, PAUL              8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       18.40
DEAN, CHRIS            8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      18.98
COURTNEY, CALEB        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      19.18
WALTON, LUKE           6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      20.29
BENJAMIN, ANDREW       7 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        20.62
SHIUAN, JASON          6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.88
BALLIN, MITCHELL       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      20.98
LIM, DAVID             6 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       21.21
EICK, JOEY             7 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      21.99
TSE, TIMOTHY           8 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      22.04
SCHATALOW, MARC        8 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      22.31
GAMUROT, BRANDON       6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       22.57
CONRAD, KEVIN          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      22.98
PAUL, MARTIN           7 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        23.89
SHIELDS, PATRICK       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      24.10
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      26.24
TSE, TERENCE           5 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      30.38
MARTINET, ALEX         7 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        32.54
HOLZAPFEL, ANSHEL      4 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
IM, NICHOLAS           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:15.76
WU, MIKE               8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:17.57
HINSHAW, BEN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.14
COURTNEY, CALEB        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:24.38
PELIKAN, LAJOS         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:25.99
RICK, STEVEN           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:29.23
WOLFSMITH, LANCE       8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:29.41
MURRAY, BRAD           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.56
DEAN, CHRIS            8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:39.98
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.61
TSE, TIMOTHY           8 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM    1:51.98
SCHATALOW, MARC        8 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:55.73
EICK, JOEY             7 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:57.25
BENJAMIN, ANDREW       7 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:09.09
MARTINET, ALEX         7 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:55.72
ROY, JUSTIN            8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
IM, NICHOLAS           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       19.63
WU, MIKE               8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        19.76
WOLFSMITH, LANCE       8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      20.41
HINSHAW, BEN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.07
LIM, PAUL              8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       23.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROY, JUSTIN            8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.54
RICK, STEVEN           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      23.55
COURTNEY, CALEB        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      23.67
LIM, DAVID             6 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       24.16
DEAN, CHRIS            8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      25.11
BENJAMIN, ANDREW       7 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        25.38
SCHATALOW, MARC        8 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      26.27
SHIUAN, JASON          6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.61
TSE, TIMOTHY           8 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      28.59
PAUL, MARTIN           7 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        29.39
WALTON, LUKE           6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      29.43
SHIELDS, PATRICK       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      31.49
EICK, JOEY             7 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      31.75
MARTINET, ALEX         7 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        33.79
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.64
HOLZAPFEL, ANSHEL      4 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.36
CONRAD, KEVIN          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
GAMUROT, BRANDON       6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
GAMUROT, JEREMY T      5 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WU, MIKE               8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        42.09
IM, NICHOLAS           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.62
WOLFSMITH, LANCE       8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      44.09
PELIKAN, LAJOS         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      45.41
HINSHAW, BEN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.47
ROY, JUSTIN            8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.63
RICK, STEVEN           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      54.37
CONRAD, KEVIN          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.06
SCHATALOW, MARC        8 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      59.69
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.30
BENJAMIN, ANDREW       7 PC EL TORO AQUATICS       DQUED
EICK, JOEY             7 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
IM, NICHOLAS           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       20.38
PELIKAN, LAJOS         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      21.03
HINSHAW, BEN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.09
RICK, STEVEN           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      22.17
MURRAY, BRAD           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.22
SIMENS, ZACHARY        8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      22.81
WOLFSMITH, LANCE       8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      23.44
COURTNEY, CALEB        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      24.09
ROY, JUSTIN            8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.84
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.97
TSE, TIMOTHY           8 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM      31.28
WALTON, LUKE           6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      31.33
SCHATALOW, MARC        8 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      34.17
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.37
BENJAMIN, ANDREW       7 PC EL TORO AQUATICS       DQUED
CONRAD, KEVIN          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
DEAN, CHRIS            8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EICK, JOEY             7 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS     DQUED
MARTINET, ALEX         7 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
IM, NICHOLAS           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.62
WU, MIKE               8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        43.42
RICK, STEVEN           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      47.62
WOLFSMITH, LANCE       8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      49.54
COURTNEY, CALEB        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      57.15
SHIUAN, JASON          6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.53
CONRAD, KEVIN          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
LIM, PAUL              8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
TSE, TIMOTHY           8 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
IM, NICHOLAS           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:26.02
WU, MIKE               8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:35.72
WOLFSMITH, LANCE       8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:39.14
HINSHAW, BEN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.81
RICK, STEVEN           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:40.88
COURTNEY, CALEB        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:44.08
MUIR, JAKE             8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:50.53
LIM, PAUL              8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:51.39
DEAN, CHRIS            8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:56.14
SHIUAN, JASON          6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:03.02
LIM, DAVID             6 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:06.07
TSE, TIMOTHY           8 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM    2:13.24
ROY, JUSTIN            8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    8&UN    100 MED RELAY                               EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EL TORO, 8 BA          8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS       DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATEL, RYAN           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.71
MCCOID, BRYAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.14
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.20
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      34.44
CHINN, ZACK            9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.55
CLAPHAM, JARED         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        34.76
EICK, WILLIE          10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      34.85
GARCIA, RYAN           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.90
SAMUELS, ELLIOTT E     9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      34.90
SHAMSHOIAN, MIKE      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.38
ROSS, MATTHEW         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.71
LORD, CURTIS          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.94
YIH, JOHNWAY           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       37.26
SONG, STEVEN           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.31
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      37.49
FAST, KYLE            10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        37.71
CRETCHER, SAMUEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.31
SENNERT, ALEXANDER     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.41
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      38.47
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      41.29
HICKEN, ALEX          10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       41.54
JIAN, CHRIS           10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.56
GINTHER, GARRETT       9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        42.19
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      43.69
BAILEY, MIKE          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.21
DANGELO, JAKE          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.45
CHU, SAM               8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      50.47
HANSEN, JOHN-MICHAEL  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      51.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATEL, RYAN           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:24.15
MCCOID, BRYAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.26
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:34.85
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:38.07
SHAMSHOIAN, MIKE      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:41.55
CRETCHER, SAMUEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:42.15
GRIFFIN, JIMMY         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:42.85
GARCIA, RYAN           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:47.96
DUNLAP, MAT            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:49.67
SAMUELS, ELLIOTT E     9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:50.79
ROCKWELL, MATTHEW     10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:51.12
EBRAHIM, SENAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:53.97
EICK, WILLIE          10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    2:54.03
STROHM, JOHN          10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:54.96
FERRANTE, JASON        9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:58.21
DEL RIO, JOEY         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:59.21
SONG, STEVEN           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:11.09
SIMENS, ZACHARY        8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:12.81
GINTHER, GARRETT       9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      3:15.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.69
PATEL, RYAN           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.76
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      39.01
GARCIA, RYAN           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.60
SAMUELS, ELLIOTT E     9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      41.62
ROSS, MATTHEW         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.22
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.77
CHINN, ZACK            9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.87
EICK, WILLIE          10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      44.03
CLAPHAM, JARED         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        44.24
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      44.76
SOGHOYAN, GREG        10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      45.44
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      45.55
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      45.81
SENNERT, ALEXANDER     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.21
JIAN, CHRIS           10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       47.69
GINTHER, GARRETT       9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        48.57
LORD, CURTIS          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.37
DANGELO, JAKE          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.52
YIH, JOHNWAY           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       50.72
FAST, KYLE            10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        51.90
HICKEN, ALEX          10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       53.52
CHU, SAM               8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      53.71
SONG, STEVEN           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.65
BAILEY, MIKE          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      55.26
HANSEN, JOHN-MICHAEL  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:03.30
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:04.35
CRETCHER, SAMUEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
SHAMSHOIAN, MIKE      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRETCHER, SAMUEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:28.08
SHAMSHOIAN, MIKE      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:31.15
HINSHAW, RYAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.23
GARCIA, RYAN           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.82
CLAPHAM, JARED         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:34.38
DEL RIO, JOEY         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:36.38
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:37.23
FERRANTE, JASON        9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:38.20
FAST, KYLE            10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:45.95
YIH, JOHNWAY           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:51.72
MCCOID, BRYAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
NG, JONATHAN           9 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    NO SHOW
SOGHOYAN, GREG        10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATEL, RYAN           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.64
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.77
GRIFFIN, JIMMY         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAMUELS, ELLIOTT E     9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      45.87
DUNLAP, MAT            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.88
EBRAHIM, SENAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.15
SONG, STEVEN           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.32
FAST, KYLE            10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        47.44
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      47.65
EICK, WILLIE          10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      49.00
HINSHAW, RYAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.27
ROCKWELL, MATTHEW     10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       50.57
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      51.83
CHU, SAM               8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      52.00
STROHM, JOHN          10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      52.11
CLAPHAM, JARED         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        52.27
WIGLEY, RYAN           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      56.10
GINTHER, GARRETT       9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        58.65
HANSEN, JOHN-MICHAEL  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:04.08
CHINN, ZACK            9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
DEL RIO, JOEY         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
JIAN, CHRIS           10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
NG, JONATHAN           9 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS     DQUED
YIH, JOHNWAY           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATEL, RYAN           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.23
MCCOID, BRYAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.78
MUIR, JONNY           10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      38.26
SAMUELS, ELLIOTT E     9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      38.64
SOGHOYAN, GREG        10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      39.22
GARCIA, RYAN           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.62
CRETCHER, SAMUEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.08
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      41.27
ROSS, MATTHEW         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.86
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.42
CLAPHAM, JARED         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        45.04
SONG, STEVEN           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.61
JIAN, CHRIS           10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       46.68
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      46.69
EICK, WILLIE          10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      47.06
GINTHER, GARRETT       9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        48.62
LORD, CURTIS          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.47
FAST, KYLE            10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        49.59
SENNERT, ALEXANDER     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       49.87
SHAMSHOIAN, MIKE      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.87
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      51.82
BAILEY, MIKE          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
CHU, SAM               8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
HICKEN, ALEX          10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATEL, RYAN           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.48
MCCOID, BRYAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.83
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRETCHER, SAMUEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:27.06
DUNLAP, MAT            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:29.05
SAMUELS, ELLIOTT E     9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:29.36
GRIFFIN, JIMMY         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:29.83
EBRAHIM, SENAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.11
SOGHOYAN, GREG        10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:30.25
GARCIA, RYAN           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:31.52
STROHM, JOHN          10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:32.35
CHINN, ZACK            9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.97
FERRANTE, JASON        9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:33.05
HINSHAW, RYAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.40
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:35.71
FAST, KYLE            10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:36.61
ROCKWELL, MATTHEW     10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:36.72
JIAN, CHRIS           10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:37.06
SHAMSHOIAN, MIKE      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.09
EICK, WILLIE          10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:39.46
SONG, STEVEN           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:40.60
MURRAY, BRAD           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:41.08
GINTHER, GARRETT       9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:41.48
YIH, JOHNWAY           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:42.82
WIGLEY, RYAN           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:47.33
SIMENS, ZACHARY        8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:48.46
CHU, SAM               8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:53.68
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
CLAPHAM, JARED         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS       DQUED
HANSEN, JOHN-MICHAEL  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATEL, RYAN           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:42.43
MCCOID, BRYAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:52.35
CRETCHER, SAMUEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:05.20
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:05.34
GARCIA, RYAN           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:11.70
CLAPHAM, JARED         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      3:17.87
FAST, KYLE            10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      3:21.93
SONG, STEVEN           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:50.51
BAILEY, MIKE          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
SAMUELS, ELLIOTT E     9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALPINE, 10 BA         10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:52.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALPINE, 10 BA         10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:22.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EL TORO, 10 BA        10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:25.96
WEST VALLEY, 10 BA    10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:35.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, SCOTT         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.58
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      27.95
GINTHER, MIKE         12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        28.28
MAHER, IAN            11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      28.34
WALTON, LEE           12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      28.81
HILL, AUSTIN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.94
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        29.60
PERRY, KYLE           12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        29.68
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      29.74
HWANG, FRED           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.19
SMITH, TAYLOR         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.21
TODA, DEVON           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.27
SHIUAN, KEVIN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.32
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      30.93
TUNG, CLARION         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.23
BEISSER, STERLING     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       31.86
YIH, JASON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.26
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      32.33
GONZALES, NOLAN       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.70
WU, ANDREW            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.86
MCCREDDIN, ALEX       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.95
MARTIN, COLLIN        11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.27
CONRAD, SHAWN         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.02
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      34.22
SCOFIELD, GRANT       12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       35.17
MORGAN, SCOTT         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.73
MILLER, CHRIS         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      36.79
POWELL, TRISTAN       11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      38.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, SCOTT         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:03.81
HILL, AUSTIN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:12.80
PERRY, KYLE           12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:16.67
WALTON, LEE           12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:18.30
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:19.43
HWANG, FRED           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:21.26
DONNELLY, DANNY       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:23.53
SMITH, TAYLOR         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:23.85
WEBER, JUSTIN         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:24.70
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:25.17
FERRANTE, MATT        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.51
TUNG, CLARION         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:29.77
WU, ANDREW            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:30.80
LEI, DUSTIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:33.00
MCCREDDIN, ALEX       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:35.28
LIN, MICHAEL          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:35.39
YIH, JASON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:36.62
GONZALES, NOLAN       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:39.60
GILL, BENJAMIN        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:41.40
BEISSER, STERLING     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:43.78
LOGAN, TYLER          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:57.83
SCOFIELD, GRANT       12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:00.70
EBRAHIM, ALI          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:02.31
SCHWARTZ, GARY        11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    3:09.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, SCOTT         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.81
PERRY, KYLE           12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        32.17
DONNELLY, DANNY       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.43
GINTHER, MIKE         12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        32.86
HILL, AUSTIN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.01
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      33.19
MAHER, IAN            11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.66
WALTON, LEE           12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      35.43
TODA, DEVON           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.31
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        36.48
SHIUAN, KEVIN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.80
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.15
WU, ANDREW            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.30
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      38.44
HWANG, FRED           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.57
MCCREDDIN, ALEX       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.68
SMITH, TAYLOR         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.99
MARTIN, COLLIN        11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.40
CONRAD, SHAWN         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.69
BEISSER, STERLING     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       41.21
GONZALES, NOLAN       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.47
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      41.75
YIH, JASON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       42.11
GILL, BENJAMIN        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.99
POWELL, TRISTAN       11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      45.01
MORGAN, SCOTT         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.61
SCOFIELD, GRANT       12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       45.68
MILLER, CHRIS         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      47.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, SCOTT         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.43
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:09.11
HILL, AUSTIN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.28
PERRY, KYLE           12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:10.21
DONNELLY, DANNY       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:12.86
TODA, DEVON           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.47
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.92
CONRAD, SHAWN         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.22
YIH, JASON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:30.28
MORGAN, SCOTT         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:35.20
RAMOS, NICHOLAS       11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:36.52
POWELL, TRISTAN       11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:41.02
FERRANTE, MATT        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
LOGAN, TYLER          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
TUNG, CLARION         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.64
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        37.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTON, LEE           12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      37.90
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      38.75
WEBER, JUSTIN         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      39.20
TODA, DEVON           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.95
YIH, JASON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.17
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      41.31
CONRAD, SHAWN         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.39
TUNG, CLARION         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.52
LEI, DUSTIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.56
RAMOS, NICHOLAS       11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.59
BROWNE, CAMPBELL      11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      41.88
GONZALES, NOLAN       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.54
LIN, MICHAEL          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.53
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      43.64
SMITH, TAYLOR         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.08
WU, ANDREW            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.38
BEISSER, STERLING     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       44.64
MCCREDDIN, ALEX       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.67
HUNG, KRIS            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.04
GILL, BENJAMIN        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.00
MORGAN, SCOTT         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.20
SCHWARTZ, GARY        11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      47.71
POWELL, TRISTAN       11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      50.40
EBRAHIM, ALI          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.31
SCOFIELD, GRANT       12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       51.37
RONCARATI, MATT       12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      56.23
HWANG, FRED           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, SCOTT         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.30
DONNELLY, DANNY       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      30.26
GINTHER, MIKE         12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        31.12
PERRY, KYLE           12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        31.16
MAHER, IAN            11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.96
SMITH, TAYLOR         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.27
HILL, AUSTIN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.98
TODA, DEVON           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.13
MCCREDDIN, ALEX       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.27
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      35.03
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      35.18
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        35.59
HWANG, FRED           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.66
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      35.82
SHIUAN, KEVIN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.43
YIH, JASON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.03
MARTIN, COLLIN        11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.17
WU, ANDREW            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.06
MORGAN, SCOTT         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.53
BEISSER, STERLING     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       44.59
POWELL, TRISTAN       11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      46.50
CONRAD, SHAWN         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, SCOTT         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.14
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:10.87
HILL, AUSTIN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.57
PERRY, KYLE           12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:12.82
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.12
WALTON, LEE           12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:15.26
DONNELLY, DANNY       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:15.76
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:15.79
HWANG, FRED           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.82
SMITH, TAYLOR         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.66
WEBER, JUSTIN         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:18.70
TODA, DEVON           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.95
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:19.72
FERRANTE, MATT        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.79
LEI, DUSTIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.46
WU, ANDREW            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.40
MCCREDDIN, ALEX       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:21.41
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:22.24
BROWNE, CAMPBELL      11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:22.76
LIN, MICHAEL          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.30
CONRAD, SHAWN         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.18
BEISSER, STERLING     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:28.16
GONZALES, NOLAN       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.71
GILL, BENJAMIN        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.29
MORGAN, SCOTT         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:29.84
RAMOS, NICHOLAS       11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.68
SCHWARTZ, GARY        11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:30.83
EBRAHIM, ALI          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.12
POWELL, TRISTAN       11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
RONCARATI, MATT       12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
SCOFIELD, GRANT       12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, SCOTT         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.07
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:32.33
MAHER, IAN            11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:36.29
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:39.96
DONNELLY, DANNY       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:41.89
WALTON, LEE           12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:42.02
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:43.80
SMITH, TAYLOR         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:43.86
GINTHER, MIKE         12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:44.04
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:44.10
HWANG, FRED           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:44.71
TODA, DEVON           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:45.00
WU, ANDREW            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:58.84
YIH, JASON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:01.65
CONRAD, SHAWN         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:04.43
GONZALES, NOLAN       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:05.39
GILL, BENJAMIN        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:11.51
MCCREDDIN, ALEX       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
MORGAN, SCOTT         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEST VALLEY, 12 BA    12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:26.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEST VALLEY, 12 BA    12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:10.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MA, LAWRENCE          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       25.69
WELCH, DAVID          14 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        26.00
ZAFERES, TOM          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       26.09
MAXWELL, AARON        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      26.36
HOFFMAN, ALEX         14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      26.71
VILLAREAL, NICK       14 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      26.85
YANG, DANIEL          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.04
GULGAZIAN, DMITRIY    13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       27.48
JIAN, STEVEN          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       27.60
TSAI, ROGER           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.20
SMITH, BRANDON        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.28
YOUNG, JACOB R        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.02
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      30.41
GASSAWAY, T.J.        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       30.55
SHAMSHOIAN, ROB       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.76
YIH, CHARLTON         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       30.79
EICK, RYAN            13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      30.91
RAZ, JONATHAN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHER, JAMES          14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      55.10
ZAFERES, TOM          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       56.06
MA, LAWRENCE          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       56.83
SONG, ANDREW          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.78
MAHER, COLIN          13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      58.65
MAXWELL, AARON        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      59.14
WELCH, DAVID          14 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        59.91
YANG, DANIEL          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.08
MAXWELL, DARREN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.21
BEENE, NICK           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.57
HOFFMAN, ALEX         14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:01.06
JIAN, STEVEN          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:01.89
SMITH, BRANDON        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:02.93
DUNN, DAVID           13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:03.37
GULGAZIAN, DMITRIY    13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:03.42
HICKEN, THOMAS        14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:04.97
YOUNG, JACOB R        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:06.17
YIH, CHARLTON         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:06.53
SHAMSHOIAN, ROB       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.54
HARRIS, DANIEL        13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:07.65
EICK, RYAN            13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:07.78
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:09.38
GASSAWAY, T.J.        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:11.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-14   500 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZAFERES, TOM          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     5:33.81
DUNN, DAVID           13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:46.55
YANG, DANIEL          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:58.98
SMITH, BRANDON        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:59.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-14   500 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHAMSHOIAN, ROB       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:22.98
FRINK, STEPHEN        14 PC KONA KAI SWIM TEAM    6:29.93
GASSAWAY, T.J.        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     6:59.60
EICK, RYAN            13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    7:05.05
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    7:17.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZAFERES, TOM          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:04.67
MA, LAWRENCE          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:07.16
VILLAREAL, NICK       14 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:09.35
JIAN, STEVEN          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:11.02
DUNN, DAVID           13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:11.03
WELCH, DAVID          14 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:11.22
TSAI, ROGER           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.56
SMITH, BRANDON        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.81
MAXWELL, AARON        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:15.15
HOFFMAN, ALEX         14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:18.54
GULGAZIAN, DMITRIY    13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.55
SHAMSHOIAN, ROB       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.65
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:23.85
YIH, CHARLTON         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.78
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZAFERES, TOM          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:19.79
MAXWELL, DARREN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:21.38
DUNN, DAVID           13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:28.27
MA, LAWRENCE          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:30.33
JIAN, STEVEN          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:34.65
BEENE, NICK           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:34.91
MAXWELL, AARON        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:37.84
HICKEN, THOMAS        14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:42.86
SMITH, BRANDON        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:44.63
GASSAWAY, T.J.        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:52.30
SHAMSHOIAN, ROB       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:52.98
EICK, RYAN            13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    3:08.87
YOUNG, JACOB R        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAXWELL, AARON        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:33.34
DUNN, DAVID           13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:35.65
HOFFMAN, ALEX         14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:38.92
YANG, DANIEL          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:40.17
MA, LAWRENCE          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:51.94
JIAN, STEVEN          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:52.27
WELCH, DAVID          14 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:54.63
GULGAZIAN, DMITRIY    13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:55.61
GASSAWAY, T.J.        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:06.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIH, CHARLTON         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:09.74
RAZ, JONATHAN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:31.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZAFERES, TOM          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:01.09
MAHER, JAMES          14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:02.21
MA, LAWRENCE          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:03.72
HOFFMAN, ALEX         14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:07.26
DUNN, DAVID           13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:07.73
SONG, ANDREW          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.46
MAXWELL, AARON        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:09.11
MAXWELL, DARREN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.05
BEENE, NICK           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.04
GULGAZIAN, DMITRIY    13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:16.19
JIAN, STEVEN          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:18.35
HICKEN, THOMAS        14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:20.15
MAHER, COLIN          13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:21.12
SMITH, BRANDON        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.35
GASSAWAY, T.J.        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:28.29
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:34.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHER, JAMES          14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:19.43
DUNN, DAVID           13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:20.25
ZAFERES, TOM          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:25.12
MA, LAWRENCE          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:26.96
MAXWELL, AARON        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:27.05
HOFFMAN, ALEX         14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:27.47
SONG, ANDREW          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:28.35
MAXWELL, DARREN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:29.59
YANG, DANIEL          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:31.28
MAHER, COLIN          13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:36.60
BEENE, NICK           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:38.43
JIAN, STEVEN          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:39.96
GULGAZIAN, DMITRIY    13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:46.47
YIH, CHARLTON         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:48.64
GASSAWAY, T.J.        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:53.12
YOUNG, JACOB R        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:53.46
HARRIS, DANIEL        13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:04.73
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    3:07.30
HICKEN, THOMAS        14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
SMITH, BRANDON        13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    13-18   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MHSC, 18 BA           18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:56.35
WEST VALLEY, 18 BA    18 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:26.12
LYNBROOK, 14 BA       14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    13-18   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MHSC, 18 BA           18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:40.31
EL TORO, 18 BA        18 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:45.10
LYNBROOK, 14 BA       14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:50.16
WEST VALLEY, 18 BA    18 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:58.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROSS, JASON           18 PC MENDOCINO COAST ST      23.19
ROSS, WALTER          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.19
WELCH, MARK           17 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        23.76
DUNN, THOMAS          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      23.81
SUCHOMEL, F.J.        17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      24.20
MORIN, BILLY          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      24.74
PICCARDO, ANDREW      17 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      25.09
MARSHALL, SCOTT       15 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        25.55
DIMA, STEFAN          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, THOMAS          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      51.84
SUCHOMEL, F.J.        17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      53.45
PICCARDO, ANDREW      17 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      56.29
MARSHALL, SCOTT       15 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        57.49
JEPSEN, NICHOLAS      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.15
ARNETT, JAMES         15 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:02.82
MIXTER, JONATHAN      18 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:05.29
FAST, RYAN            15 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:05.46
DIMA, STEFAN          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    15-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROSS, WALTER          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:00.51
DUNN, THOMAS          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:04.03
SUCHOMEL, F.J.        17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:04.99
WELCH, MARK           17 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      5:10.86
MORIN, BILLY          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:12.78
MARSHALL, SCOTT       15 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      5:59.73
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROSS, WALTER          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.17
WELCH, MARK           17 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:03.70
PICCARDO, ANDREW      17 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:07.83
MARSHALL, SCOTT       15 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:10.55
DIMA, STEFAN          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:26.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROSS, WALTER          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:02.67
HUMPHREY, JOHN        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:06.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                   E L  T O R O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-183                         10/16/99  THRU  10/17/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUCHOMEL, F.J.        17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:06.79
DUNN, THOMAS          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:07.39
PICCARDO, ANDREW      17 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:29.07
FAST, RYAN            15 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:45.48
ARNETT, JAMES         15 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:49.08
MIXTER, JONATHAN      18 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, THOMAS          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:22.38
PICCARDO, ANDREW      17 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:55.29
DIMA, STEFAN          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:10.25
MORIN, BILLY          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
SUCHOMEL, F.J.        17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROSS, WALTER          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.71
SUCHOMEL, F.J.        17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      58.57
HUMPHREY, JOHN        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.02
DUNN, THOMAS          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:01.22
JEPSEN, NICHOLAS      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.14
PICCARDO, ANDREW      17 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:15.00
DIMA, STEFAN          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:25.83
ROSS, JASON           18 PC MENDOCINO COAST ST    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUMPHREY, JOHN        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:03.48
ROSS, WALTER          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:04.77
SUCHOMEL, F.J.        17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:07.39
DUNN, THOMAS          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:08.96
PICCARDO, ANDREW      17 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:33.72
FAST, RYAN            15 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:46.02
MIXTER, JONATHAN      18 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:52.20
DIMA, STEFAN          15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:53.09
JEPSEN, NICHOLAS      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
ROSS, JASON           18 PC MENDOCINO COAST ST    NO SHOW