S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE      8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      15.32
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      16.10
MONCHEK, MAIA          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         16.48
DELCARLO, DANIELLE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      16.56
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      16.93
LEUNG, MEGAN           7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      16.97
PICHAY, VICTORIA       8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      17.02
SUBOCZ, DEBBIE         8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       17.37
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      17.44
SMITH, ESTHER          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      18.14
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      18.17
VONKAEPPLER, ERIKA     8 PC LADERA OAKS             18.37
PONCE, GABRIELLA       7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      18.45
SAMPLES, SHELBY        8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       18.65
MAZUR, TSEHAYE         8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      19.06
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI  8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       19.28
SAN DIEGO, GABRIELLA   8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.30
CHY, SYDNIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.35
PARSONS, EMILY         7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      19.54
SHARP, KRISTY          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      19.56
WIEPKING, SHELBY       8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      19.65
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.88
VONKAEPPLER, NATASHA   6 PC LADERA OAKS             20.09
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         20.27
SHILOH, KALI           8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      20.50
MEYER, JESSICA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      20.60
CHANG, TRACI           7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      20.68
RUSH, ALYSSA           7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.90
ELERIA, EARLYN         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.36
SIINO-GACHELLOR, NORA  8 PC MAVERICKS               21.47
ARRIAZA, BOO           7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      22.39
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS             22.61
ALBIENTO, LAUREN       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.69
KATZ, ADI              7 PC LADERA OAKS             23.18
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      23.73
MARCONI, KATIE         7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.78
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS             24.12
CUVIN, MICHELLE        5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.53
DOWNS, HELEN           5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      24.70
SUBOCZ, JENNIFER       6 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       25.04
JONES, REBECCA         7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      25.90
BARDEN, CARLY          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.12
RATZLAFF, JANNA        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.81
RENN, DARAWALI         6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       27.10
DIAZ, GARI             8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.24
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.92
REYES, TINA            7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.92
DELCARLO, CHRISTINE    6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE      8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.01
LEUNG, MEGAN           7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.99
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.97
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUBOCZ, DEBBIE         8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       38.85
PICHAY, VICTORIA       8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      38.93
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.50
BLOOMQUIST, BLAIR      7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.54
MARTINEZ, LAURA        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.77
SMITH, ESTHER          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.28
SAMPLES, SHELBY        8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       41.07
VONKAEPPLER, ERIKA     8 PC LADERA OAKS             41.55
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.65
LAW, SAM               8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.99
PONCE, GABRIELLA       7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.19
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.25
DELCARLO, DANIELLE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.39
WIEPKING, SHELBY       8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.81
SHARP, KRISTY          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.19
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI  8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.44
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.84
CHY, SYDNIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.01
CHANG, TRACI           7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      45.08
ELERIA, EARLYN         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.12
VONKAEPPLER, NATASHA   6 PC LADERA OAKS             46.92
MEYER, JESSICA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.88
SIINO-GACHELLOR, NORA  8 PC MAVERICKS               50.45
SAN DIEGO, GABRIELLA   8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.63
HARGADON, KATIE        8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        51.29
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS             51.37
FU, JODY               6 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      52.87
MCCURDY, BRIGID        7 PC LADERA OAKS             53.59
CUVIN, MICHELLE        5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.04
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      55.39
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS             55.47
RENN, DARAWALI         6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       56.93
DOWNS, HELEN           5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      57.59
TUMANGAN, MARIKO       6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.08
PANOPIO, KATHIE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.18
JONES, REBECCA         7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      58.73
BARDEN, CARLY          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      59.19
TABOREK, TANYA E       7 PC LADERA OAKS             59.43
CRAYTOR, ANNEGRET      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:00.66
CARMODY, SHANNON       7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:04.70
DIAZ, GARI             8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.95
MADDEN, SOFIE          6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:13.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE      8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      18.66
PICHAY, VICTORIA       8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      20.46
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.67
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.92
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.95
LEUNG, MEGAN           7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      21.41
DELCARLO, DANIELLE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.42
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI  8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       22.11
PARSONS, KRISTINA      8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      22.12
MARTINEZ, LAURA        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          22.21
RUSH, ALYSSA           7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.48
PONCE, GABRIELLA       7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.51
CHY, SYDNIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAW, SAM               8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.28
ELERIA, EARLYN         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.30
CHANG, TRACI           7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      23.47
VONKAEPPLER, NATASHA   6 PC LADERA OAKS             23.55
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      23.80
WIEPKING, SHELBY       8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      23.92
SUBOCZ, DEBBIE         8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       24.01
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.52
SMITH, ESTHER          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      24.62
MEYER, JESSICA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      24.74
PANOPIO, KATHIE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.75
ARRIAZA, BOO           7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      24.82
SAMPLES, SHELBY        8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       24.95
SHARP, KRISTY          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      25.03
VONKAEPPLER, ERIKA     8 PC LADERA OAKS             25.07
ALBIENTO, LAUREN       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.54
MCCURDY, BRIGID        7 PC LADERA OAKS             25.59
TUMANGAN, MARIKO       6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.89
SIINO-GACHELLOR, NORA  8 PC MAVERICKS               26.38
BARDEN, CARLY          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.83
CUVIN, MICHELLE        5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.22
FU, JODY               6 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      28.15
CHEONG, KAYLEEN        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.32
SUBOCZ, JENNIFER       6 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       28.54
CRAYTOR, ANNEGRET      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      28.95
DOWNS, HELEN           5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.71
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.86
SAN DIEGO, GABRIELLA   8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.98
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS             30.33
TABOREK, TANYA E       7 PC LADERA OAKS             30.61
MADDEN, SOFIE          6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.86
DIAZ, GARI             8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.14
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS             32.62
CARMODY, SHANNON       7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.56
JONES, REBECCA         7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      34.52
DELCARLO, CHRISTINE    6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.83
RENN, DARAWALI         6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.01
LU-HILL, FELICITY      6 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      50.00
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE      8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.25
PICHAY, VICTORIA       8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      44.79
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.53
LEUNG, MEGAN           7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.66
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI  8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       46.49
PARSONS, KRISTINA      8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      46.90
SAMPLES, SHELBY        8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       47.03
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.31
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.57
SUBOCZ, DEBBIE         8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       48.63
DELCARLO, DANIELLE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.69
MONCHEK, MAIA          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.76
CHANG, TRACI           7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      50.81
SMITH, ESTHER          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.57
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.60
CHY, SYDNIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.86
VONKAEPPLER, NATASHA   6 PC LADERA OAKS             52.46
MEYER, JESSICA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.68
PONCE, GABRIELLA       7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.99
KATZ, ADI              7 PC LADERA OAKS             53.06
ELERIA, EARLYN         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.27
VONKAEPPLER, ERIKA     8 PC LADERA OAKS             53.50
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      53.61
SHARP, KRISTY          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      55.00
ALBIENTO, LAUREN       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.10
WIEPKING, SHELBY       8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      57.57
RUSH, ALYSSA           7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.30
CUVIN, MICHELLE        5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.37
ARRIAZA, BOO           7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:00.35
DIAZ, GARI             8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.71
SAN DIEGO, GABRIELLA   8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.82
DOWNS, HELEN           5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:06.61
BARDEN, CARLY          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:06.71
RATZLAFF, JANNA        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:06.72
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.78
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.04
REYES, TINA            7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.09
JONES, REBECCA         7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:15.06
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:20.23
MARCONI, KATIE         7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
PARSONS, EMILY         7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
SIINO-GACHELLOR, NORA  8 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.21
DELISLE, LAURENCE      8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      21.94
PARSONS, KRISTINA      8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      22.30
DELCARLO, DANIELLE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.81
MONCHEK, MAIA          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.32
LEUNG, MEGAN           7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      23.51
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.85
SAMPLES, SHELBY        8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       23.98
PICHAY, VICTORIA       8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      24.05
VONKAEPPLER, ERIKA     8 PC LADERA OAKS             24.56
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI  8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       24.83
CHANG, TRACI           7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      25.09
SUBOCZ, DEBBIE         8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       25.36
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.41
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.47
VONKAEPPLER, NATASHA   6 PC LADERA OAKS             25.47
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.27
SHARP, KRISTY          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      26.61
SMITH, ESTHER          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      26.72
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      27.27
MAZUR, TSEHAYE         8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      28.17
PONCE, GABRIELLA       7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.51
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS             28.84
MEYER, JESSICA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      29.61
HORN, LUCY             7 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      31.04
WIEPKING, SHELBY       8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      31.78
ELERIA, EARLYN         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUBOCZ, JENNIFER       6 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       33.20
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS             36.53
KATZ, ADI              7 PC LADERA OAKS             36.99
BARDEN, CARLY          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.22
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.83
DIAZ, GARI             8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.89
SAN DIEGO, GABRIELLA   8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.94
MARCONI, KATIE         7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.43
CUVIN, MICHELLE        5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.88
RENN, DARAWALI         6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       49.45
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
PARSONS, EMILY         7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
SHILOH, KALI           8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE      8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.78
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.67
PARSONS, KRISTINA      8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      51.87
LEUNG, MEGAN           7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      52.54
VONKAEPPLER, ERIKA     8 PC LADERA OAKS             53.53
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.55
PICHAY, VICTORIA       8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      54.60
SAMPLES, SHELBY        8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       54.66
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.04
CHANG, TRACI           7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      55.25
SUBOCZ, DEBBIE         8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       55.74
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI  8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       56.04
LAW, SAM               8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.38
VONKAEPPLER, NATASHA   6 PC LADERA OAKS             57.04
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.25
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.29
SMITH, ESTHER          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      58.20
FU, JODY               6 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      58.85
PONCE, GABRIELLA       7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      59.57
MCCURDY, BRIGID        7 PC LADERA OAKS             59.65
MARTINEZ, LAURA        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:00.36
BLOOMQUIST, BLAIR      7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:01.86
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:02.10
SHARP, KRISTY          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:03.54
MEYER, JESSICA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:05.62
ELERIA, EARLYN         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.02
TUMANGAN, MARIKO       6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.18
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.24
TABOREK, TANYA E       7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.60
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.60
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.25
CUVIN, MICHELLE        5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.13
BARDEN, CARLY          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
CRAYTOR, ANNEGRET      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE      8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      16.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARSONS, KRISTINA      8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      17.28
LEUNG, MEGAN           7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      18.40
MARTINEZ, LAURA        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          19.10
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.49
PONCE, GABRIELLA       7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      20.60
PICHAY, VICTORIA       8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      21.12
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.22
SAMPLES, SHELBY        8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       21.44
DELCARLO, DANIELLE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.63
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI  8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       21.68
SUBOCZ, DEBBIE         8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       21.72
CHANG, TRACI           7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      21.77
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      22.10
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.18
VONKAEPPLER, ERIKA     8 PC LADERA OAKS             22.94
SMITH, ESTHER          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      23.42
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.58
LAW, SAM               8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.60
VONKAEPPLER, NATASHA   6 PC LADERA OAKS             23.90
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.99
WIEPKING, SHELBY       8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      24.28
MCCURDY, BRIGID        7 PC LADERA OAKS             26.10
ARRIAZA, BOO           7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      26.67
ELERIA, EARLYN         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.50
TUMANGAN, MARIKO       6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.35
SUBOCZ, JENNIFER       6 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       33.28
BARDEN, CARLY          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.08
SAN DIEGO, GABRIELLA   8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.45
TABOREK, TANYA E       7 PC LADERA OAKS             34.94
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.38
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS             35.46
CHEONG, KAYLEEN        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.05
LU-HILL, FELICITY      6 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.33
CRAYTOR, ANNEGRET      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
CUVIN, MICHELLE        5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
DOWNS, HELEN           5 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE      8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.48
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.29
PARSONS, KRISTINA      8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:34.61
LEUNG, MEGAN           7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:35.91
PICHAY, VICTORIA       8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:37.67
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.72
SAMPLES, SHELBY        8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM     1:40.36
SUBOCZ, DEBBIE         8 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM     1:40.47
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI  8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:41.08
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.12
MONCHEK, MAIA          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.17
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:46.10
CHANG, TRACI           7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:48.33
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:48.52
SMITH, ESTHER          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:49.20
PONCE, GABRIELLA       7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:50.13
VONKAEPPLER, ERIKA     8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:51.64
MAZUR, TSEHAYE         8 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:52.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:56.43
WIEPKING, SHELBY       8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:01.52
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS           2:12.49
SUBOCZ, JENNIFER       6 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM     2:15.99
HORN, LUCY             7 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:17.38
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:19.69
ARRIAZA, BOO           7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:23.13
KATZ, ADI              7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:24.82
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:32.14
ELERIA, EARLYN         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
VONKAEPPLER, NATASHA   6 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.62
LO,  A  8-UN           8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:37.50
DCD,  C  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.87
SOLO,  A  8-UN         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:48.18
DCD,  B  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:04.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.27
LO,  A  8-UN           8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.19
DCD,  B  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS         30.81
KOCH, REBECCA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.40
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.43
TANA, KYLIE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.66
DUNN, SARAH           10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      31.80
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.24
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS             32.28
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             32.54
HYDE, HAYES            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.85
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.86
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS             33.36
CHEN, EMILY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.75
HOLDEN, MARISSA        9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       33.85
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.97
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.98
LAM, KATIE             9 PC PACA PANTHERS           34.02
ROGERS, ALISON         9 PC PACA PANTHERS           34.06
SMITH, HAILEY         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.15
CUERTEN-WEBER, JOY    10 PC LADERA OAKS             34.18
GRAEVEN, RAINEY       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      34.21
STEMBER, ALYSSA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.23
DETWILER, KRISTA      10 PC LADERA OAKS             34.52
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.02
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.07
FERRETTI, PETRA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.26
BLOOMQUIST, BROOKE    10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.40
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.66
STEVENS, TAYLOR       10 PC LADERA OAKS             35.67
CHANG, TRISHA         10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      35.81
PADILLA, LAUREN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      35.86
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.12
OKADA, MAYA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.20
GNIRKE, MARLIS         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.40
MCCABE, SARAH          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.40
CANONICA, KANDIS      10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.58
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.86
KASSIANIK, LUBA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      36.92
LITVINOVA, ANNA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      37.01
COHEN, RACHEL          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.07
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS         37.15
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.25
MCALLISTER, NICOLE     9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      37.68
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.75
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS             37.79
FISHER, CLAIRE         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.15
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.99
CUTLER, LAUREN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        39.00
WONG, CAREY            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.74
MORRIS, KELSEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      40.50
PHAM, JULIE           10 PC LADERA OAKS             40.51
SCHULZ, ERIN          10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        40.82
CASTELLON, ELIZABETH   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.54
FLANNIGAN, DEVON       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.66
LAW, JOSEPHINE         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.01
GERBER, LAUREN         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      42.62
GALO, MARIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.63
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.78
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.85
HAGGARD-REYES, KIYANA  9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAU, VIVIEN           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.37
FAN, HESTHER           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.63
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA   9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.01
JANG, JESSICA          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.17
KAM, VALERIE           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.16
MANUEL, SAMANTHA       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.65
YAP, JEANNINE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.76
ELSHERBINE, CAMILLE    9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.84
YEE, KIMBERLY          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.87
LOMONGSOD, ALEXA       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.09
ELSHERBINE, JASMINE    9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      55.76
STERN, MOLLY           9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.77
STARR, HEATHER         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.10
NAICKER, PRIYA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
STROUD, MELISSA A     10 PC LADERA OAKS           NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.39
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:07.58
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.72
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.79
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:11.85
TANA, KYLIE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.29
HYDE, HAYES            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.37
HOLDEN, MARISSA        9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:12.73
DUNN, SARAH           10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:13.21
WILCOX, TANYA         10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:13.29
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.03
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.07
SMITH, HAILEY         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.24
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.24
STEMBER, ALYSSA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.57
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.13
ROGERS, ALISON         9 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:18.53
OKADA, MAYA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.55
CANONICA, KANDIS      10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:18.79
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.88
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.65
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.69
LAM, KATIE             9 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:20.97
MCALLISTER, NICOLE     9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:21.03
CHEN, EMILY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.08
GRAEVEN, RAINEY       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:21.09
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:21.26
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:21.72
PADILLA, LAUREN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.73
GNIRKE, MARLIS         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.84
LITVINOVA, ANNA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:22.95
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:23.39
CHANG, TRISHA         10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:24.10
KASSIANIK, LUBA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:24.60
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.68
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.70
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.66
COHEN, RACHEL          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.02
WONG, CAREY            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.58
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DJORDJEVIC, SONIA     10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:27.39
CHIEN, DIANA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.19
SCHALLERT, LIA         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:28.81
FORD, MAGDELENA        9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:30.52
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.57
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:31.83
CUTLER, LAUREN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:34.28
CHAU, VIVIEN           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:35.19
MORRIS, KELSEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:35.30
FAN, HESTHER           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:35.50
JONES, BRITTNEY        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.74
JANG, JESSICA          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.36
ROHE, ALLISON         10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:41.06
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:45.35
LIU, CAROLYN           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.80
CRAYTOR, ERIKA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:52.73
SHEE, JACQUELINE       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:53.66
YAP, JEANNINE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:00.81
YEE, KIMBERLY          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:08.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.90
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS         37.72
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS             37.96
TANA, KYLIE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.09
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.39
SMITH, HAILEY         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.43
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.81
DUNN, SARAH           10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      39.16
OKADA, MAYA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.25
CHANG, TRISHA         10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      39.37
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             39.66
STEMBER, ALYSSA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.69
HYDE, HAYES            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.00
CANONICA, KANDIS      10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      40.30
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.47
HOLDEN, MARISSA        9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.50
LITVINOVA, ANNA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      40.79
CHEN, EMILY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.83
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS             40.90
LAM, KATIE             9 PC PACA PANTHERS           41.14
WILCOX, TANYA         10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      41.14
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.30
ROGERS, ALISON         9 PC PACA PANTHERS           41.77
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.07
MCALLISTER, NICOLE     9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      42.50
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.85
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS         42.92
GRAEVEN, RAINEY       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      43.16
PADILLA, LAUREN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.44
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS             44.07
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.31
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.34
SCHALLERT, LIA         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      44.49
LAW, JOSEPHINE         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.88
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.00
CHIEN, DIANA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISHER, CLAIRE         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      45.36
FORD, MAGDELENA        9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      45.38
FLANNIGAN, DEVON       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.70
WONG, CAREY            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.13
DJORDJEVIC, SONIA     10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.16
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.69
COHEN, RACHEL          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.70
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.05
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     10 PC LADERA OAKS             47.06
CRAYTOR, ERIKA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.34
SHEE, JACQUELINE       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.60
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.76
JONES, BRITTNEY        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.82
CHAU, VIVIEN           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       49.01
GERBER, LAUREN         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      49.04
MORRIS, KELSEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      49.44
CASTELLON, ELIZABETH   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.69
NAICKER, PRIYA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.49
CUTLER, LAUREN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        51.66
LIU, CAROLYN           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.07
JANG, JESSICA          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.51
YEE, KIMBERLY          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.78
YAP, JEANNINE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.45
KAM, VALERIE           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.91
STARR, HEATHER         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.25
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
FERRETTI, PETRA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
GNIRKE, MARLIS         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
KASSIANIK, LUBA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C     DQUED
MANUEL, SAMANTHA       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:19.04
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.80
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.93
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.01
SMITH, HAILEY         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.05
CUERTEN-WEBER, JOY    10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.98
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.81
HOLDEN, MARISSA        9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.15
CHANG, TRISHA         10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:26.08
OKADA, MAYA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.14
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.44
STEMBER, ALYSSA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.63
CANONICA, KANDIS      10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:26.80
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.90
HYDE, HAYES            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.21
DETWILER, KRISTA      10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.50
KOCH, REBECCA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.62
TANA, KYLIE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.47
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:28.84
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.62
CHEN, EMILY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.93
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.94
ROGERS, ALISON         9 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:30.04
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:30.46
GRAEVEN, RAINEY       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:30.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.71
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.93
LITVINOVA, ANNA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:30.96
MCALLISTER, NICOLE     9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:31.25
MCCABE, SARAH          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.72
GNIRKE, MARLIS         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:33.03
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:33.76
STEVENS, TAYLOR       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.96
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:36.51
PADILLA, LAUREN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:36.73
LAW, JOSEPHINE         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.76
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:37.11
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA   9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:38.37
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.21
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.29
WONG, CAREY            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.33
MORRIS, KELSEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:44.37
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:44.59
COHEN, RACHEL          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:44.88
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:48.67
FLANNIGAN, DEVON       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:48.89
GERBER, LAUREN         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:49.16
CASTELLON, ELIZABETH   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:52.90
STROUD, MELISSA A     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.38
HAGGARD-REYES, KIYANA  9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:02.24
LIU, CAROLYN           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:03.08
YEE, KIMBERLY          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:04.84
JANG, JESSICA          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:08.11
YAP, JEANNINE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:09.06
DOWNING, KELSEY        9 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
LAM, KATIE             9 PC PACA PANTHERS          DQUED
PHAM, JULIE           10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
SCHULZ, ERIN          10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS       DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.13
GRAEVEN, RAINEY       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.99
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             41.12
TANA, KYLIE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.17
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS             41.19
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS         41.41
WILCOX, TANYA         10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      42.40
CHEN, EMILY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.63
MCALLISTER, NICOLE     9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      43.10
FERRETTI, PETRA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.18
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.37
OKADA, MAYA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.42
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.43
ROHE, ALLISON         10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.47
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.64
DUNN, SARAH           10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      43.70
FISHER, CLAIRE         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      43.71
STEMBER, ALYSSA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.88
GNIRKE, MARLIS         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.42
HYDE, HAYES            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.56
HOLDEN, MARISSA        9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.69
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS             44.82
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.41
PADILLA, LAUREN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.66
GERBER, LAUREN         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      46.20
LITVINOVA, ANNA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      46.30
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.63
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.65
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.03
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.07
LAM, KATIE             9 PC PACA PANTHERS           47.28
CANONICA, KANDIS      10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      47.36
CHIEN, DIANA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.68
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS             47.68
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.03
FLANNIGAN, DEVON       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.12
CHANG, TRISHA         10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      48.61
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS         48.67
KASSIANIK, LUBA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      48.91
SMITH, HAILEY         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.04
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     10 PC LADERA OAKS             49.05
JONES, BRITTNEY        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.26
FORD, MAGDELENA        9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      49.63
ROGERS, ALISON         9 PC PACA PANTHERS           49.63
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.23
WONG, CAREY            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.68
SCHALLERT, LIA         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      50.88
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.96
LINDEN, GRACIE        10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      52.29
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.66
CUTLER, LAUREN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        53.48
LAW, JOSEPHINE         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.61
COHEN, RACHEL          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      54.14
CASTELLON, ELIZABETH   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.57
MORRIS, KELSEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      54.92
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      55.21
JANG, JESSICA          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.06
CHAU, VIVIEN           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       56.29
CRAYTOR, ERIKA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.38
KAM, VALERIE           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.57
STARR, HEATHER         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.27
SHEE, JACQUELINE       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:05.63
YEE, KIMBERLY          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.87
DJORDJEVIC, SONIA     10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
FAN, HESTHER           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
NAICKER, PRIYA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
YAP, JEANNINE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.50
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS             35.44
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS         35.64
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             35.80
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.03
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.54
HOLDEN, MARISSA        9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.11
STEMBER, ALYSSA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.47
DETWILER, KRISTA      10 PC LADERA OAKS             38.51
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.60
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.67
HYDE, HAYES            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.70
TANA, KYLIE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.79
DUNN, SARAH           10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      39.16
ROGERS, ALISON         9 PC PACA PANTHERS           39.42
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.06
CHEN, EMILY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.08
FERRETTI, PETRA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.47
CHANG, TRISHA         10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      40.49
LAM, KATIE             9 PC PACA PANTHERS           41.14
SMITH, HAILEY         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.04
CUERTEN-WEBER, JOY    10 PC LADERA OAKS             42.27
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.36
MCALLISTER, NICOLE     9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      42.84
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.19
MCCABE, SARAH          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.42
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.47
GNIRKE, MARLIS         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.08
OKADA, MAYA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.29
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.32
CANONICA, KANDIS      10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      44.55
FISHER, CLAIRE         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      44.85
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS         44.90
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.12
STEVENS, TAYLOR       10 PC LADERA OAKS             45.27
LITVINOVA, ANNA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      45.60
CUTLER, LAUREN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        45.61
FLANNIGAN, DEVON       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.24
PADILLA, LAUREN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.39
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS             46.93
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.29
KASSIANIK, LUBA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      47.29
WONG, CAREY            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.29
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.44
COHEN, RACHEL          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.74
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.93
GERBER, LAUREN         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      48.26
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS             50.24
LAW, JOSEPHINE         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.48
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA   9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      52.57
HAGGARD-REYES, KIYANA  9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.49
CHAU, VIVIEN           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       53.74
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.54
JANG, JESSICA          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.69
CASTELLON, ELIZABETH   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.75
MORRIS, KELSEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      56.98
SHEE, JACQUELINE       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.34
NAICKER, PRIYA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.36
SCHULZ, ERIN          10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        59.15
PHAM, JULIE           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.68
STROUD, MELISSA A     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.54
GALO, MARIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
STARR, HEATHER         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
STERN, MOLLY           9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
YEE, KIMBERLY          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:15.67
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.69
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.83
KOCH, REBECCA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.16
TANA, KYLIE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.35
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.70
NIETSCHMANN, TANGNI   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.75
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:21.94
HOLDEN, MARISSA        9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.95
STEMBER, ALYSSA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.96
DETWILER, KRISTA      10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.98
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.54
HYDE, HAYES            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.57
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.48
SMITH, HAILEY         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.69
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.04
OKADA, MAYA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.06
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.22
LITVINOVA, ANNA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:26.42
GRAEVEN, RAINEY       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:26.57
DUNN, SARAH           10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:27.33
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.39
ROGERS, ALISON         9 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:28.68
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.99
CHANG, TRISHA         10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:29.15
CHEN, EMILY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.24
FERRETTI, PETRA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.57
GNIRKE, MARLIS         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:29.70
LAM, KATIE             9 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:29.91
CUERTEN-WEBER, JOY    10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.96
MCALLISTER, NICOLE     9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:30.14
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.37
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.88
PADILLA, LAUREN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:31.04
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.11
MCCABE, SARAH          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:31.20
STEVENS, TAYLOR       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:31.43
CANONICA, KANDIS      10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:32.71
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:32.76
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:33.15
FISHER, CLAIRE         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:34.15
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.90
KASSIANIK, LUBA       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:35.16
GERBER, LAUREN         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:38.45
WONG, CAREY            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:39.57
COHEN, RACHEL          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.34
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:41.24
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.88
CUTLER, LAUREN         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:43.70
LAW, JOSEPHINE         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:43.82
CHAU, VIVIEN           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:44.00
FLANNIGAN, DEVON       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.56
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:44.75
PHAM, JULIE           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:46.16
MORRIS, KELSEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:49.12
HAGGARD-REYES, KIYANA  9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:54.83
SCHULZ, ERIN          10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:55.29
SHEE, JACQUELINE       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:56.98
STROUD, MELISSA A     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:58.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JANG, JESSICA          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:06.10
YEE, KIMBERLY          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:09.67
STERN, MOLLY           9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO,  A  10-UN         10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:32.99
OSC,  A  10-UN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:33.29
KYSC,  A  10-UN       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:41.17
DCD,  A  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.92
PSL,  A  10-UN        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:57.06
DCD,  B  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:05.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO,  A  10-UN         10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:09.36
OSC,  A  10-UN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:11.63
DCD,  A  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:19.77
KYSC,  A  10-UN       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:23.14
LO,  B  10-UN         10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:33.42
PSL,  A  10-UN        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:34.64
DCD,  B  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:52.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONG, SHERYL          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.12
ROGERS, RACHEL        12 PC PACA PANTHERS           28.58
LIN, JACKIE           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      28.97
MAR, LAUREN           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.17
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      29.23
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      29.31
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.71
LAWSON, SHANNON       12 PC PACA PANTHERS           29.77
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.90
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.04
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.11
FU, CINDY             11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      30.22
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.71
MOCK, ALYSSA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.90
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      31.11
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      31.18
KELLER, MELISSA       12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      31.63
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.63
DAYAO, RAQUEL         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.76
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      32.30
LEW, STEPHANIE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      32.33
HARMAN, DREW          11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      32.60
LAW, NICOLE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.61
CHAU, AMANDA          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       32.63
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.82
LEVY, JESSICA         11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      33.14
WONG, HUETTE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.29
CHIEN, REGINA         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       33.95
SIMON, CATE           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      34.50
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.55
CHUI, AMANDA          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.58
GUPTA, ANNEKA         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.79
ROBERTSON, ELIZABETH  11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      34.80
LAM, CHELSEA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.90
JEQUINTO, IRALYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.99
DESIBERT, CHARLOTTE   11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      35.42
ROSENBERG, AMANDA     11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        35.74
MILLARD, ELIZABETH C  12 PC LADERA OAKS             36.36
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.46
ZIMMERMAN, MEG        11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.41
GERIGK, MICHELLE      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.81
QUIERY, ELIZABETH     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      39.01
CHING, DORIS          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.05
MCGRATH, KELLY        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.28
CLARK, BRITT          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.68
MASIA, GINA           11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      40.09
LIM, ANITA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.65
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS         41.19
MUNDSTOCK, RACHEL     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.31
GILMARTIN, KATIE      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      41.40
CHAPMAN, LISA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.87
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.39
COPELAND, CHRISTY     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.81
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    12 PC LADERA OAKS             48.96
RAPPAPORT, SARA       12 PC LADERA OAKS             49.79
KLOOS, ALINA          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONG, SHERYL          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      58.98
ROGERS, RACHEL        12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:02.27
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.47
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:03.17
MAR, LAUREN           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:03.94
GOTHARD, JOANNE       12 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM     1:04.16
OAS, LAUREN           12 PC MAVERICKS             1:04.77
LIN, JACKIE           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:05.10
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:05.56
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.61
FU, CINDY             11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:05.69
TACHIBANA, MISAO      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.07
LAWSON, SHANNON       12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:06.42
MOCK, ALYSSA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:07.42
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.31
ERICKSON, ANNA        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:08.40
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:08.60
HOOD, SOPHIE          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:09.34
OSBORN, CASEY         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.43
LEW, STEPHANIE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:10.78
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:10.82
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.00
DAYAO, RAQUEL         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.55
LUCERO, BONNIE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.74
WONG, HUETTE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.55
HARMAN, DREW          11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:12.64
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.27
IMADA, HIROKO         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.84
CHAU, AMANDA          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.00
JACKANICH, KIMBERLY   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:16.62
HOLMES, JAZMIN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.78
SIMON, CATE           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:16.98
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.66
WESLOW, ALLISON       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.94
ROBERTSON, ELIZABETH  11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:18.71
LEVY, JESSICA         11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:19.09
LAM, CHELSEA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.03
MILLARD, ELIZABETH C  12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.65
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.22
GERIGK, MICHELLE      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.53
ZIMMERMAN, MEG        11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:22.98
CLARK, BRITT          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:23.15
JEQUINTO, IRALYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.97
CHING, DORIS          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.01
RUFFIER, ALLISON      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.20
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:28.74
MCGRATH, KELLY        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.77
LIM, ANITA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.37
CHAPMAN, LISA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:33.41
MUNDSTOCK, RACHEL     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.32
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.75
LEE, JENNIFER         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.07
COPELAND, CHRISTY     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:43.99
RAPPAPORT, SARA       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.48
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:52.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONG, SHERYL          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.75
ROGERS, RACHEL        12 PC PACA PANTHERS           32.39
MAR, LAUREN           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.00
TACHIBANA, MISAO      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.10
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.76
LIN, JACKIE           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      33.99
LAWSON, SHANNON       12 PC PACA PANTHERS           34.80
FU, CINDY             11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      35.34
OAS, LAUREN           12 PC MAVERICKS               35.57
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.75
LEW, STEPHANIE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      36.10
MOCK, ALYSSA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.11
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      37.02
LAW, NICOLE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.36
LUCERO, BONNIE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.42
MCALLISTER, AMBER     11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      37.47
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.49
DAYAO, RAQUEL         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.51
OSBORN, CASEY         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.99
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.20
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.46
ERICKSON, ANNA        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.57
IMADA, HIROKO         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.13
CHING, DORIS          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.29
HANNON, LEAH          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.67
WESLOW, ALLISON       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.83
LAM, CHELSEA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.23
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.34
HOLMES, JAZMIN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.36
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS             40.76
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.01
WONG, HUETTE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.06
JACKANICH, KIMBERLY   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.63
CHAU, AMANDA          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       41.85
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.46
ZIMMERMAN, MEG        11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      42.74
ROBERTSON, ELIZABETH  11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      43.60
LIM, ANITA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.25
JEQUINTO, IRALYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.72
CLARK, BRITT          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.45
LEVY, JESSICA         11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      45.58
LU-HILL, OLIVIA       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.61
SIMON, CATE           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.15
GERIGK, MICHELLE      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.49
MILLARD, ELIZABETH C  12 PC LADERA OAKS             46.75
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.76
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS         48.92
RUFFIER, ALLISON      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.14
MCGRATH, KELLY        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      52.11
CHAPMAN, LISA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.17
MUNDSTOCK, RACHEL     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.73
RAPPAPORT, SARA       12 PC LADERA OAKS             55.75
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    12 PC LADERA OAKS             59.32
CHUI, AMANDA          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
COPELAND, CHRISTY     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONG, SHERYL          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.28
ROGERS, RACHEL        12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:09.59
MAR, LAUREN           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:10.35
TACHIBANA, MISAO      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:11.60
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.91
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.62
LIN, JACKIE           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:15.96
FU, CINDY             11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:16.87
LEW, STEPHANIE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:17.45
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.47
MOCK, ALYSSA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.79
LUCERO, BONNIE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.94
KELLER, MELISSA       12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:19.30
MCALLISTER, AMBER     11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:19.96
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:21.39
DAYAO, RAQUEL         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.64
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.16
CHIEN, REGINA         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.91
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.17
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.30
WONG, HUETTE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.11
LAM, CHELSEA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.47
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.05
ROSENBERG, AMANDA     11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:32.67
GERIGK, MICHELLE      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.41
ZIMMERMAN, MEG        11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:36.68
LIM, ANITA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.68
QUIERY, ELIZABETH     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:43.19
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:44.30
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:50.91
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:04.84
CHING, DORIS          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
CLARK, BRITT          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    NO SHOW
JEQUINTO, IRALYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
MILLARD, ELIZABETH C  12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
RAPPAPORT, SARA       12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.21
GONG, SHERYL          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.83
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.89
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.55
ROGERS, RACHEL        12 PC PACA PANTHERS           38.57
TACHIBANA, MISAO      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.58
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.61
LUCERO, BONNIE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.50
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      39.93
MAR, LAUREN           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.49
LIN, JACKIE           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      40.82
CHAU, AMANDA          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       41.50
KLOOS, ALINA          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.51
DAYAO, RAQUEL         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.70
LEW, STEPHANIE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      41.70
MOCK, ALYSSA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.02
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      42.65
MCALLISTER, AMBER     11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      42.79
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      42.98
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.10
LAW, NICOLE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.54
HARMAN, DREW          11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.94
DESIBERT, CHARLOTTE   11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      44.06
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      44.31
GILMARTIN, KATIE      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      44.65
CHUI, AMANDA          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.98
SIMON, CATE           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.97
LAM, CHELSEA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.28
MILLARD, ELIZABETH C  12 PC LADERA OAKS             46.65
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.78
QUIERY, ELIZABETH     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      46.85
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.99
LIM, ANITA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.74
GERIGK, MICHELLE      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.07
WONG, HUETTE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.18
MCGRATH, KELLY        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.34
LEVY, JESSICA         11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      48.42
ROBERTSON, ELIZABETH  11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      49.21
GUPTA, ANNEKA         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          49.68
ROSENBERG, AMANDA     11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        50.81
ZIMMERMAN, MEG        11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      51.12
CHING, DORIS          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.82
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS         53.90
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    12 PC LADERA OAKS             53.97
RAPPAPORT, SARA       12 PC LADERA OAKS             54.87
MASIA, GINA           11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      55.60
CLARK, BRITT          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.71
CHAPMAN, LISA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      57.81
COPELAND, CHRISTY     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.88
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      59.24
MUNDSTOCK, RACHEL     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONG, SHERYL          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:20.44
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.74
ROGERS, RACHEL        12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:22.64
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.12
HANNON, LEAH          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.83
LIN, JACKIE           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:25.73
TACHIBANA, MISAO      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:25.98
FU, CINDY             11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:26.82
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.98
MOCK, ALYSSA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.27
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:27.30
LUCERO, BONNIE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.58
OSBORN, CASEY         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.63
MAR, LAUREN           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.92
DAYAO, RAQUEL         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.03
GOTHARD, JOANNE       12 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM     1:28.08
ERICKSON, ANNA        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:28.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAU, AMANDA          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:28.63
LEW, STEPHANIE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:29.89
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.09
HOOD, SOPHIE          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:30.18
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:33.88
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:34.48
MCALLISTER, AMBER     11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:34.95
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.33
HARMAN, DREW          11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:37.00
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:37.37
WESLOW, ALLISON       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:37.75
IMADA, HIROKO         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:37.79
CHUI, AMANDA          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:37.86
MILLARD, ELIZABETH C  12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.03
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.47
LAM, CHELSEA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.59
WONG, HUETTE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.35
JACKANICH, KIMBERLY   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:41.69
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.27
GERIGK, MICHELLE      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.33
MCGRATH, KELLY        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.87
HOLMES, JAZMIN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.10
LU-HILL, OLIVIA       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:51.59
LIM, ANITA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:53.13
CLARK, BRITT          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:54.11
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:55.03
CHING, DORIS          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:57.60
RAPPAPORT, SARA       12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:00.20
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:01.06
CHAPMAN, LISA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:09.83
MUNDSTOCK, RACHEL     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:16.31
LEE, JENNIFER         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONG, SHERYL          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.64
OAS, LAUREN           12 PC MAVERICKS               30.81
ROGERS, RACHEL        12 PC PACA PANTHERS           31.68
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.30
GOTHARD, JOANNE       12 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       33.32
LAWSON, SHANNON       12 PC PACA PANTHERS           33.61
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.68
MOCK, ALYSSA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.52
LIN, JACKIE           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      34.53
MAR, LAUREN           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.53
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      34.53
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS             34.70
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.71
OSBORN, CASEY         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.92
DAYAO, RAQUEL         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.96
FU, CINDY             11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      35.71
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      35.79
CHUI, AMANDA          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.00
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.06
HOOD, SOPHIE          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      37.18
MCALLISTER, AMBER     11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      37.25
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      37.83
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANNON, LEAH          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.28
LEW, STEPHANIE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.33
LAM, CHELSEA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.36
CHAU, AMANDA          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.63
ERICKSON, ANNA        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.84
HARMAN, DREW          11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.85
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.09
JACKANICH, KIMBERLY   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.29
WONG, HUETTE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.15
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.83
LEVY, JESSICA         11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      41.39
WESLOW, ALLISON       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.58
HOLMES, JAZMIN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.69
LU-HILL, OLIVIA       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.87
SIMON, CATE           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.00
MILLARD, ELIZABETH C  12 PC LADERA OAKS             42.11
IMADA, HIROKO         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.17
CHING, DORIS          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.97
ZIMMERMAN, MEG        11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      45.21
ROBERTSON, ELIZABETH  11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      45.99
CLARK, BRITT          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.30
GERIGK, MICHELLE      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.29
MCGRATH, KELLY        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.45
CHAPMAN, LISA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.19
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS         55.19
COPELAND, CHRISTY     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.39
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.66
RAPPAPORT, SARA       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.08
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONG, SHERYL          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.57
ROGERS, RACHEL        12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:10.64
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.09
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.35
TACHIBANA, MISAO      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.27
LIN, JACKIE           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:14.27
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:15.20
MOCK, ALYSSA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:15.64
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:15.79
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.08
FU, CINDY             11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:16.28
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.41
LAWSON, SHANNON       12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:18.41
LUCERO, BONNIE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.44
LEW, STEPHANIE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:18.66
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:18.82
DAYAO, RAQUEL         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.84
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.23
KELLER, MELISSA       12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:19.70
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:21.11
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.20
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:21.41
CHUI, AMANDA          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.67
CHAU, AMANDA          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.79
MCALLISTER, AMBER     11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:21.98
KLOOS, ALINA          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:22.10
WONG, HUETTE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.40
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.68
HARMAN, DREW          11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:25.99
LAM, CHELSEA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.13
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.31
DESIBERT, CHARLOTTE   11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:29.76
ROSENBERG, AMANDA     11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:30.41
SIMON, CATE           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:30.99
LEVY, JESSICA         11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:33.31
ZIMMERMAN, MEG        11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:33.51
QUIERY, ELIZABETH     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:33.55
GERIGK, MICHELLE      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.75
ROBERTSON, ELIZABETH  11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:33.90
MILLARD, ELIZABETH C  12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.20
GUPTA, ANNEKA         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:35.83
LIM, ANITA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.96
CHING, DORIS          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.47
CLARK, BRITT          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.32
GILMARTIN, KATIE      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:40.11
MASIA, GINA           11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:40.35
MCGRATH, KELLY        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.63
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:41.53
COPELAND, CHRISTY     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.83
CHAPMAN, LISA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:47.11
RAPPAPORT, SARA       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:55.02
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:59.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FOG,  A  11-12        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:11.17
KYSC,  A  11-12       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:22.43
DCD,  B  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:44.06
DCD,  A  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
LO,  A  11-12         12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FOG,  A  11-12        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:56.47
MDA,  A  11-12        12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:07.32
KYSC,  A  11-12       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:13.64
DCD,  A  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:18.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWAN, SARAH           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.25
WONG, TIFFANY         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.73
FONG, MICHELLE        13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       27.05
MACCHIAVELLI, CECILIA 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.35
SERBIN, MALLORY       13 PC PACA PANTHERS           28.01
GEE, STEPHANIE        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      28.14
WONG, KATHY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.41
NGUYEN, JEANNIE       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       28.63
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.92
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.92
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      28.93
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS             29.02
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS             29.25
OTTER, ELIZABETH      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.51
MRSNY, JILLIAN        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.74
LO, STACEY            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       29.77
ROMERO, DESIREE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.93
HALEY, KELSEY         13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      30.22
HANNON, LEILA         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.38
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.55
WONG, MANDI           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.33
KIM, SOPHIE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.41
ROZAL, JANESSA        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.41
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS             31.43
PRUSINER, LEAH        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.71
LEE, JESSICA          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      31.92
WHITMER, TAYLOR       14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.99
UENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.09
HUHN, TARYN           13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      32.55
ROSENBERG, JULIA      13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        32.57
COSGROVE, RYAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS             32.63
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.95
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.07
CROWLEY, MEGAN        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        33.26
WILLIAMS, GENEVIEVE   13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.57
DONGSES, LANA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.38
PHIPPS, BRIDGET       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.23
JEQUINTO, IRESHA      14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.62
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    13 PC LADERA OAKS             38.97
REYES, ANGELICA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.55
YEE, JENNA            13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWAN, SARAH           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       57.37
WONG, TIFFANY         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       58.80
MACCHIAVELLI, CECILIA 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.59
SERBIN, MALLORY       13 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:00.36
GEE, STEPHANIE        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:00.45
NGUYEN, JEANNIE       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:00.53
WONG, KATHY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.32
FONG, MICHELLE        13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:01.35
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.21
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.27
TANG, MIRANDA         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:03.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OTTER, ELIZABETH      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.76
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.38
MRSNY, JILLIAN        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:04.57
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.65
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.82
ROMERO, DESIREE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.62
KIM, SOPHIE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.85
HANNON, LEILA         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.96
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.85
WONG, MANDI           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.21
ROZAL, JANESSA        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.35
BUI, NICOLE           14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.51
WHITMER, TAYLOR       14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:12.93
UENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.09
GEE, ALLYSON          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:13.11
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.14
HUHN, TARYN           13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:13.35
WILLIAMS, GENEVIEVE   13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.67
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.32
CAMPBELL, NICI        14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:16.42
CHIEN, ANNIE          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.82
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.85
DONGSES, LANA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.11
RANDALL, KELLY        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:22.91
PHIPPS, BRIDGET       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:27.16
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, JOLAN  13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.35
YEE, JENNA            13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:57.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, JEANNIE       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:05.58
KWAN, SARAH           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:09.20
FONG, MICHELLE        13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:09.30
WONG, TIFFANY         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:11.64
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.90
GEE, STEPHANIE        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:12.47
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.60
MACCHIAVELLI, CECILIA 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.50
WONG, KATHY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.76
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.82
HALEY, KELSEY         13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:14.00
ROMERO, DESIREE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.38
KIM, SOPHIE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.50
ROZAL, JANESSA        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.94
COMPESI, MARISA       14 PC MAVERICKS             1:15.39
HANNON, LEILA         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:15.70
SERBIN, MALLORY       13 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:15.84
OTTER, ELIZABETH      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.27
MRSNY, JILLIAN        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:17.85
WILLIAMS, GENEVIEVE   13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.20
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.23
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.36
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.23
UENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.86
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.25
COSGROVE, RYAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.54
PRUSINER, LEAH        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:25.70
ROSENBERG, JULIA      13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:25.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CROWLEY, MEGAN        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:26.48
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.56
WHITMER, TAYLOR       14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:28.55
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.34
PHIPPS, BRIDGET       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:35.94
DONGSES, LANA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.65
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:42.93
YEE, JENNA            13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:52.94
REYES, ANGELICA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:55.20
JEQUINTO, IRESHA      14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
LEE, JESSICA          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C     DQUED
MIQUEO, VERONICA      13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, TIFFANY         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:30.77
FONG, MICHELLE        13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:33.62
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:35.21
KIM, SOPHIE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:35.67
GEE, STEPHANIE        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:37.19
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:38.27
OTTER, ELIZABETH      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.05
ROZAL, JANESSA        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.72
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:44.84
ROMERO, DESIREE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:45.80
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:48.20
UENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:53.40
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:53.42
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:55.02
ROSENBERG, JULIA      13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      3:03.56
CAMPBELL, NICI        14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:05.74
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, JOLAN  13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:41.37
YEE, JENNA            13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    4:08.68
MRSNY, JILLIAN        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, TIFFANY         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.59
MACCHIAVELLI, CECILIA 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.63
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.65
NGUYEN, JEANNIE       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.58
KWAN, SARAH           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.70
WONG, KATHY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.52
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.53
OTTER, ELIZABETH      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.71
ROZAL, JANESSA        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.84
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.16
SERBIN, MALLORY       13 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:23.77
GEE, STEPHANIE        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.28
KIM, SOPHIE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.68
MRSNY, JILLIAN        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:25.27
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.68
GEE, ALLYSON          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:26.26
ROMERO, DESIREE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.03
WONG, MANDI           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.17
CROWLEY, MEGAN        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:29.37
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.74
BUI, NICOLE           14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.84
UENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.96
HUHN, TARYN           13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:32.72
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.09
RANDALL, KELLY        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:34.31
CHIEN, ANNIE          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.50
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:37.87
DONGSES, LANA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.02
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, JOLAN  13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.78
JEQUINTO, IRESHA      14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.14
ROSENBERG, JULIA      13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:42.27
CAMPBELL, NICI        14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:43.19
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.37
YEE, JENNA            13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:57.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, TIFFANY         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:43.74
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:47.42
COMPESI, MARISA       14 PC MAVERICKS             2:54.07
WONG, KATHY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:55.88
SERBIN, MALLORY       13 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:56.17
OTTER, ELIZABETH      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.44
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:57.84
ROZAL, JANESSA        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:58.29
MRSNY, JILLIAN        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:58.60
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:00.21
GEE, STEPHANIE        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:02.74
ROMERO, DESIREE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:03.88
LEE, JESSICA          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    3:05.95
WONG, MANDI           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:07.75
CROWLEY, MEGAN        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      3:08.97
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:10.48
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:11.34
UENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:15.02
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:22.81
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:27.40
COSGROVE, RYAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:27.73
PRUSINER, LEAH        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:28.90
DONGSES, LANA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:32.10
YEE, JENNA            13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    4:06.81
HUHN, TARYN           13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, JEANNIE       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:22.38
MACCHIAVELLI, CECILIA 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.81
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:40.22
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:45.22
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:52.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GEE, STEPHANIE        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:56.15
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:03.91
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:05.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SFRP,  A  13-14       14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:00.53
DCD,  A  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:12.71
DCD,  B  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:35.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SFRP,  A  13-14       14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:48.11
DCD,  A  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:58.47
LO,  A  13-14         14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:00.20
DCD,  B  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:09.82
DCD,  C  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:39.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, JEANNIE       13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:22.62
HANNON, MONICA        15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:23.90
MACCHIAVELLI, CECILIA 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.21
WONG, TIFFANY         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:25.87
DAYAO, MARYROSE       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:27.14
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:29.55
SERBIN, MALLORY       13 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:31.89
FONG, MICHELLE        13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:32.29
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:32.46
BACON, SARAH          16 PC LADERA OAKS           2:34.03
WONG, KATHY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.85
GEE, STEPHANIE        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:35.11
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.19
OTTER, ELIZABETH      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.03
MRSNY, JILLIAN        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:38.01
LEUNG, LIANA          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:40.80
ROZAL, JANESSA        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.87
WONG, MANDI           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:43.88
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:43.94
HANNON, LEILA         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:45.86
RUFFIER, BRITTNEY     14 PC MAVERICKS             2:46.35
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:46.75
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:47.48
CHASE, JENNIFER       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:47.95
LU, JESSIFER          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:51.01
UENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:51.64
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:53.12
WILLIAMS, SOPHIA      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:53.60
CROWLEY, MEGAN        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:54.74
BUI, NICOLE           14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:00.01
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:05.95
ROSENBERG, JULIA      13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      3:06.10
CHIEN, ANNIE          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:09.99
CAMPBELL, NICI        14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:13.19
DONGSES, LANA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:16.81
RANDALL, KELLY        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:33.66
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   15-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RUPPENSTEIN, JILL     16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      26.15
DAYAO, MARYROSE       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.27
CASTELLON, ROSA       15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.24
CHAU, STEPHANIE       15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       29.92
LEUNG, LIANA          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.26
MAR, CANDACE          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.39
CHASE, JENNIFER       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      31.56
CALVO Y PEREZ, MARIA  15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.96
LU, JESSIFER          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.99
WILLIAMS, SOPHIA      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.73
LAU, TIFFANY          15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAIN, GALEN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      56.61
RUPPENSTEIN, JILL     16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      56.75
DAYAO, MARYROSE       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.02
CHAU, STEPHANIE       15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:03.32
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.75
LEUNG, LIANA          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.25
CASTELLON, ROSA       15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.84
LU, JESSIFER          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.41
WILLIAMS, SOPHIA      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.72
CALVO Y PEREZ, MARIA  15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.94
CHASE, JENNIFER       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:10.94
MAR, CANDACE          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:11.33
HANNON, MONICA        15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:11.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RUPPENSTEIN, JILL     16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:02.65
MAIN, GALEN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:03.60
DAYAO, MARYROSE       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.58
CASTELLON, ROSA       15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.34
CHASE, JENNIFER       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:16.88
CHAU, STEPHANIE       15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:17.63
LEUNG, LIANA          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.63
CALVO Y PEREZ, MARIA  15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.44
MAR, CANDACE          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.07
LU, JESSIFER          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.58
MACKEY, MEGAN         15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAIN, GALEN           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:14.63
RUPPENSTEIN, JILL     16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:23.46
DAYAO, MARYROSE       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:31.39
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAU, STEPHANIE       15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:43.84
CHASE, JENNIFER       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:46.36
LEUNG, LIANA          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:49.67
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:53.29
LU, JESSIFER          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:00.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAYAO, MARYROSE       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.43
CALVO Y PEREZ, MARIA  15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.46
CHAU, STEPHANIE       15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.83
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.20
LEUNG, LIANA          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.24
CHASE, JENNIFER       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:29.15
LU, JESSIFER          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.93
WILLIAMS, SOPHIA      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.93
CASTELLON, ROSA       15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.22
BACON, SARAH          16 PC LADERA OAKS           NO SHOW
HANNON, MONICA        15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANNON, MONICA        15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:33.95
DAYAO, MARYROSE       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:40.36
LEUNG, LIANA          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:58.53
CALVO Y PEREZ, MARIA  15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:59.42
CHAU, STEPHANIE       15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:59.95
CHASE, JENNIFER       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:05.32
LU, JESSIFER          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:12.95
WILLIAMS, SOPHIA      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:13.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LU, JESSIFER          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:14.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FOG,  A  15-UP        18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:04.10
DCD,  A  15-UP        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:04.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  15-UP        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:54.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  227                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT  227
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SERBIN, MALLORY       13 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:11.54
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:14.21
GREENE, LINDSAY       16 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:15.23
ROGERS, RACHEL        12 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:17.69
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:18.55
TANG, MIRANDA         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:19.51
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:20.35
MAR, LAUREN           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:21.91
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS       2:25.39
ROMERO, DESIREE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:28.58
LEUNG, LIANA          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:30.58
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:31.72
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:31.76
ROZAL, JANESSA        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:33.65
LU, JESSIFER          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:33.85
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.22
CHAU, AMANDA          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:36.48
UENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:37.05
KELLER, MELISSA       12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:38.54
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:40.66
WILLIAMS, SOPHIA      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:41.52
DAYAO, RAQUEL         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.95
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:44.25
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:44.50
ROGERS, ALISON         9 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:45.53
STEMBER, ALYSSA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:46.78
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:48.37
CUERTEN-WEBER, JOY    10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:48.50
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:51.23
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:51.27
WESLOW, ALLISON       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:51.38
CANONICA, KANDIS      10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:52.31
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:54.72
CLARK, BRITT          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:57.32
LEUNG, MEGAN           7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:01.85
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:02.89
DONGSES, LANA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:06.60
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:07.77
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:08.00
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:11.24
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:13.81
CHING, DORIS          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:20.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  229                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT  229
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LI, JING              11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:00.64
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:01.96
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:05.90
SERBIN, MALLORY       13 PC PACA PANTHERS         6:06.24
ROGERS, RACHEL        12 PC PACA PANTHERS         6:06.94
GREENE, LINDSAY       16 PC PACA PANTHERS         6:10.81
DAYAO, MARYROSE       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:11.87
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:13.17
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    6:13.61
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:14.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  229                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT  229
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANG, MIRANDA         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     6:15.65
TEST, ELISSA          13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:17.54
CHAU, STEPHANIE       15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     6:19.87
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           6:23.62
LUCERO, BONNIE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:25.42
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           6:32.60
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           6:33.90
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:35.03
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:53.38
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    6:54.98
LU, JESSIFER          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:58.33
KELLER, MELISSA       12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    6:59.31
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:59.47
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    7:07.75
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    7:15.23
CAMPBELL, NICI        14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    7:24.53
DUNN, SARAH           10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    7:38.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORGHANI, BRENDAN      7 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       17.17
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             17.78
TING, ALEX             8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.99
SANGSTER, BRENDAN      7 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      18.33
HANNI, RYAN            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      18.36
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      18.80
CANNON, TYLER          7 PC TRITON AQUATICS         19.12
HAINES, RYAN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             19.16
STEMBER, JOSEPH        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.16
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.71
CHIN, DARREN           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      20.17
TING, PATRICK          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.09
LAM, JON-JON           7 PC PACA PANTHERS           21.32
FORGHANI, NOLAN        5 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       21.69
CUVIN, MICHAEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.92
HANDEL, NICHOLAS       7 PC LADERA OAKS             22.11
CHAU, EUGENE           7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       22.23
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.49
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      23.21
YOUNG, RYAN            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.25
AXELROD, MAX           6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.91
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE       7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       25.63
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        5 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       28.40
WASHBURN, KEATON G     7 PC LADERA OAKS             30.22
MOCK, IAN              6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORGHANI, BRENDAN      7 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       38.87
TING, ALEX             8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.85
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.10
CHIN, DARREN           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      40.33
HAINES, RYAN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             41.14
HANNI, RYAN            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.15
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             41.35
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.73
CANNON, TYLER          7 PC TRITON AQUATICS         42.97
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.07
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.36
TING, PATRICK          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.69
CUVIN, MICHAEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.65
CHAU, EUGENE           7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       51.00
JURI, WILLIAM          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.09
FORGHANI, NOLAN        5 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       51.52
LAM, JON-JON           7 PC PACA PANTHERS           52.00
GNIRKE, JAKOB          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      52.21
SO, SAMSON             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.80
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE       7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       53.10
WASHBURN, KEATON G     7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.63
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        5 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:08.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      20.66
TING, ALEX             8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.45
STEMBER, JOSEPH        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.63
HAINES, RYAN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             22.81
CHIN, DARREN           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      23.06
HANNI, RYAN            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      23.08
TANA, RYAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.61
CANNON, TYLER          7 PC TRITON AQUATICS         24.12
FORGHANI, BRENDAN      7 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       24.19
LAM, JON-JON           7 PC PACA PANTHERS           24.75
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.23
SO, SAMSON             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.76
CUVIN, MICHAEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.00
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.01
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             26.09
GNIRKE, JAKOB          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      26.42
AXELROD, MAX           6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.17
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE       7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       28.75
WASHBURN, KEATON G     7 PC LADERA OAKS             29.56
CHAU, EUGENE           7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       30.09
FORGHANI, NOLAN        5 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       30.19
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.25
JURI, WILLIAM          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.24
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        5 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       31.31
TING, PATRICK          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.12
MOCK, IAN              6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.23
CHIN, DARREN           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      50.30
SANGSTER, BRENDAN      7 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      50.75
FORGHANI, BRENDAN      7 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       51.98
HAINES, RYAN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             52.47
LAM, JON-JON           7 PC PACA PANTHERS           52.99
CANNON, TYLER          7 PC TRITON AQUATICS         56.16
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.25
CUVIN, MICHAEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.14
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:00.14
HANDEL, NICHOLAS       7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.14
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.17
FORGHANI, NOLAN        5 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM     1:07.07
TING, PATRICK          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.13
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE       7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
HANNI, RYAN            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
TING, ALEX             8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
WASHBURN, KEATON G     7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHIN, DARREN           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      24.41
TING, ALEX             8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.60
HAINES, RYAN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             24.75
LAM, JON-JON           7 PC PACA PANTHERS           25.04
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             25.06
FORGHANI, BRENDAN      7 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       25.81
SANGSTER, BRENDAN      7 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      27.39
CANNON, TYLER          7 PC TRITON AQUATICS         28.03
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.28
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.04
CHAU, EUGENE           7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       30.07
HANDEL, NICHOLAS       7 PC LADERA OAKS             30.54
TING, PATRICK          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.42
CUVIN, MICHAEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.24
FORGHANI, NOLAN        5 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       38.70
WASHBURN, KEATON G     7 PC LADERA OAKS             38.83
AXELROD, MAX           6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.71
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAINES, RYAN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             53.00
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             53.38
TING, ALEX             8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.48
CHIN, DARREN           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      56.23
LAM, JON-JON           7 PC PACA PANTHERS           56.73
CANNON, TYLER          7 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:00.21
FORGHANI, BRENDAN      7 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM     1:00.36
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.15
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.11
CHAU, EUGENE           7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:11.15
CUVIN, MICHAEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.90
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:15.03
SO, SAMSON             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.63
TING, PATRICK          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      19.15
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             22.36
FORGHANI, BRENDAN      7 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       22.93
LAM, JON-JON           7 PC PACA PANTHERS           23.28
CHIN, DARREN           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      23.42
HAINES, RYAN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             23.54
CANNON, TYLER          7 PC TRITON AQUATICS         24.47
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.42
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      27.14
SO, SAMSON             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.57
CUVIN, MICHAEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.64
TANA, RYAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.78
GNIRKE, JAKOB          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AXELROD, MAX           6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.63
FORGHANI, NOLAN        5 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM       36.38
TING, PATRICK          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.41
JURI, WILLIAM          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.93
WASHBURN, KEATON G     7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:46.90
CHIN, DARREN           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:48.24
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.33
CANNON, TYLER          7 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:48.73
FORGHANI, BRENDAN      7 PC ROHNERT PARK SWIM     1:48.80
SANGSTER, BRENDAN      7 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:53.26
LAM, JON-JON           7 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:57.83
HAINES, RYAN           8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:59.65
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:01.70
CUVIN, MICHAEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:04.41
HANDEL, NICHOLAS       7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:11.08
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OSC,  A  8-UN          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:46.52
DCD,  A  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:51.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO,  A  8-UN           8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.25
DCD,  A  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.23
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      31.56
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.67
SMITH, CONNER         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.69
POTHONG, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       31.88
LEE, BRANDON          10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      32.78
BOCHNER, WES          10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      32.82
SAMUELS, ELLIOTT       9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      33.51
POSSOKHOV, DANILA     10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      33.65
LEUNG, TERENCE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.80
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.14
YAU, EDDY             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.15
KIM, CHRIS             9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      34.36
KOZINSKY, SIEVA        9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      34.94
MOCK, RYAN             9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.98
BAUTISTA, JAMES        9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       35.43
DEMOSS, JEFFREY       10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      35.50
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.84
GOLDMAN, MICHAEL R     9 PC LADERA OAKS             35.86
JOHNSON, DUSTIN        9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      35.90
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.34
SANGSTER, JUSTIN       9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      36.95
GALO, BRYANT          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.14
CHHOKAR, AARON        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.15
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC PACA PANTHERS           37.17
MORTON, JAKE          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.65
BICKHAM, TRAVIS       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      38.09
SIMON, WILL           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.31
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      39.10
YUEN, ROSS             9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.62
LEE, NICO             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      39.86
MCDONALD, CORY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.29
PARSONS, MATT          9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      40.36
LOUIE, PETER          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.28
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.73
MCGEEVER, SEAMUS       9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       42.11
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      42.54
GOMEZ, JUSTINIANO     10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.02
YUEN, LESTER          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.08
CLUCHEY, DAMEON       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.33
GEE, MATTHEW           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.39
YOUNG, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.57
UENG, JONATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.27
GRACIA, ARTHUR         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.73
CHIU, WHITING         10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      47.04
HANDEL, CULLY          9 PC LADERA OAKS             47.04
BREES, MATTHEW         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.47
SHUE, KEVIN            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.52
HUANG, AARON           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.01
SHUE, CHRISTOPHER     10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.91
GERIGK, JOSEPH         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.51
SMITH, CONNER         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.41
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:11.57
YAU, EDDY             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.61
POTHONG, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:13.87
LEE, BRANDON          10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:14.34
BOCHNER, WES          10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:16.02
KOZINSKY, SIEVA        9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:16.66
LEUNG, TERENCE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.64
POSSOKHOV, DANILA     10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:18.12
BAUTISTA, JAMES        9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:18.44
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.11
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:19.18
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.26
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.55
CHOW, MICHAEL          9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.45
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.57
TUMANGAN, IKO          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.58
CHEE, CRAIG            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.38
JOHNSON, DUSTIN        9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:25.04
DEMOSS, JEFFREY       10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:25.34
GOLDMAN, MICHAEL R     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.36
PARSONS, MATT          9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:26.52
MAXWELL, JOHN T       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.42
GEE, MATTHEW           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:28.46
YOUNG, KEANE          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.31
YUEN, ROSS             9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:31.28
LEE, NICO             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:32.57
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:33.14
GOMEZ, JUSTINIANO     10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:34.00
HUGHES, PAUL           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:34.34
PECK, JAMES H          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.67
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:36.45
CLUCHEY, DAMEON       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.56
DODGE, SAM             9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:38.70
MCDONALD, CORY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:40.60
YUEN, LESTER          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:45.16
CHIU, WHITING         10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:49.79
UENG, JONATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:50.40
SIOJO, WILBERT         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:50.99
VALENCIA, DANIEL       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:14.20
TABOREK, TRAVIS A      9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:17.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.81
SMITH, CONNER         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.22
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      36.58
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.61
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.41
YAU, EDDY             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.07
KOZINSKY, SIEVA        9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      39.89
BAUTISTA, JAMES        9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.20
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.22
LEE, BRANDON          10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      41.14
LEUNG, TERENCE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.89
DEMOSS, JEFFREY       10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      41.93
POSSOKHOV, DANILA     10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      41.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS             41.97
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC PACA PANTHERS           42.52
POTHONG, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       42.64
GOLDMAN, MICHAEL R     9 PC LADERA OAKS             44.05
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.39
CHEE, CRAIG            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.84
JOHNSON, DUSTIN        9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      44.96
YOUNG, KEANE          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.26
TUMANGAN, IKO          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.18
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.76
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      46.79
LEE, NICO             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      47.69
MAXWELL, JOHN T       10 PC LADERA OAKS             49.53
MCDONALD, CORY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.32
WONG, JONATHAN         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      50.45
CHIU, WHITING         10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      50.61
GEE, MATTHEW           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      51.94
YUEN, LESTER          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       53.33
HUANG, AARON           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.49
CLUCHEY, DAMEON       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.84
YUEN, ROSS             9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       54.07
HUGHES, PAUL           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      54.80
GOMEZ, JUSTINIANO     10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       56.11
GRACIA, ARTHUR         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.30
UENG, JONATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.58
DODGE, SAM             9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          57.96
SIOJO, WILBERT         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.27
TABOREK, TRAVIS A      9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.31
PARSONS, MATT          9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
PECK, JAMES H          9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
VALENCIA, DANIEL       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.99
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.26
SMITH, CONNER         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.15
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.82
YAU, EDDY             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.32
BAUTISTA, JAMES        9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:27.49
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.55
LEUNG, TERENCE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.41
MOCK, RYAN             9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:31.75
POTHONG, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:33.27
JOHNSON, DUSTIN        9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:33.45
KIM, CHRIS             9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:33.45
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:35.37
KOZINSKY, SIEVA        9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:36.13
CHHOKAR, AARON        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.28
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.34
LEE, NICO             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:39.73
GOLDMAN, MICHAEL R     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.52
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.88
GEE, MATTHEW           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:43.58
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:43.86
LOUIE, PETER          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:45.07
BICKHAM, TRAVIS       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:49.29
CLUCHEY, DAMEON       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:59.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BREES, MATTHEW         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:59.87
HANDEL, CULLY          9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:04.07
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.42
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.47
LEE, BRANDON          10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      40.97
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.30
YAU, EDDY             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.32
BAUTISTA, JAMES        9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       41.62
BOCHNER, WES          10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      42.26
LEUNG, TERENCE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.76
KOZINSKY, SIEVA        9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      43.43
POTHONG, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.88
CHHOKAR, AARON        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.95
LEE, NICO             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      45.36
SMITH, CONNER         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.25
YOUNG, KEANE          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.07
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      47.16
CHEE, CRAIG            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       47.72
POSSOKHOV, DANILA     10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      47.81
JOHNSON, DUSTIN        9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      48.89
DEMOSS, JEFFREY       10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      48.93
CHOW, MICHAEL          9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       49.13
TUMANGAN, IKO          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.24
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      50.00
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC PACA PANTHERS           50.42
GEE, MATTHEW           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      50.82
PECK, JAMES H          9 PC LADERA OAKS             50.86
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.32
WONG, JONATHAN         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      51.74
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.79
GOLDMAN, MICHAEL R     9 PC LADERA OAKS             52.59
YUEN, ROSS             9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       53.47
MAXWELL, JOHN T       10 PC LADERA OAKS             53.67
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS             54.47
PARSONS, MATT          9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      54.71
UENG, JONATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.42
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      56.15
CHIU, WHITING         10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      56.76
YUEN, LESTER          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       57.79
HUANG, AARON           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.63
HUGHES, PAUL           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:00.84
GOMEZ, JUSTINIANO     10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:01.83
CLUCHEY, DAMEON       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
GERIGK, JOSEPH         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.19
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAMUELS, ELLIOTT       9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      37.18
BAUTISTA, JAMES        9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.83
POTHONG, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.20
SMITH, CONNER         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.93
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.39
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      39.67
LEUNG, TERENCE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.05
LEE, BRANDON          10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      40.15
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.67
BOCHNER, WES          10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      40.67
YAU, EDDY             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.82
CHEE, CRAIG            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.86
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC PACA PANTHERS           41.53
JOHNSON, DUSTIN        9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      41.61
KIM, CHRIS             9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.12
CHHOKAR, AARON        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.43
MOCK, RYAN             9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.53
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.98
POSSOKHOV, DANILA     10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      44.27
KOZINSKY, SIEVA        9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      44.39
GOMEZ, JUSTINIANO     10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       45.31
DEMOSS, JEFFREY       10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      46.42
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.25
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      48.38
SANGSTER, JUSTIN       9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      48.40
LEE, NICO             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      49.57
MCGEEVER, SEAMUS       9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       49.92
MORTON, JAKE          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.02
CHIU, WHITING         10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      50.74
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.95
GOLDMAN, MICHAEL R     9 PC LADERA OAKS             51.03
HUGHES, PAUL           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      52.20
PARSONS, MATT          9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      52.42
BICKHAM, TRAVIS       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      52.64
SIMON, WILL           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      53.13
CHOW, MICHAEL          9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       53.41
GALO, BRYANT          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.51
HUANG, AARON           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.44
LOUIE, PETER          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.09
CLUCHEY, DAMEON       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.82
UENG, JONATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.45
HANDEL, CULLY          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.18
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.77
SMITH, CONNER         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.50
YAU, EDDY             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.84
BOCHNER, WES          10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:23.87
POTHONG, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.12
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.35
BAUTISTA, JAMES        9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.56
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:24.69
LEE, BRANDON          10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:25.08
LEUNG, TERENCE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.18
SAMUELS, ELLIOTT       9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:26.98
KOZINSKY, SIEVA        9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:29.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEE, CRAIG            9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:30.26
MOCK, RYAN             9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:30.52
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.66
CHHOKAR, AARON        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.94
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:32.25
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.41
JOHNSON, DUSTIN        9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:32.52
KIM, CHRIS             9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:32.66
POSSOKHOV, DANILA     10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:33.19
DEMOSS, JEFFREY       10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:34.17
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:36.21
SANGSTER, JUSTIN       9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:37.72
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY      9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:37.87
LEE, NICO             10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:38.99
GEE, MATTHEW           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:39.78
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.03
BICKHAM, TRAVIS       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:40.05
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:40.20
GOLDMAN, MICHAEL R     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.95
WIGLEY, RYAN           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:43.26
MORTON, JAKE          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:44.08
PARSONS, MATT          9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:44.63
LOUIE, PETER          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:45.70
CHIU, WHITING         10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:46.84
HUGHES, PAUL           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:50.98
UENG, JONATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:51.21
CLUCHEY, DAMEON       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:53.45
HANDEL, CULLY          9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:14.01
CHOW, MICHAEL          9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:34.46
KYSC,  A  10-UN       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:44.41
SFRP,  A  10-UN       10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:48.76
LO,  A  10-UN         10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:56.70
APA,  A  10-UN        10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    3:01.55
DCD,  B  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:23.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:16.63
APA,  A  10-UN        10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:18.43
KYSC,  A  10-UN       10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:18.65
OSC,  A  10-UN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:20.11
APA,  B  10-UN        10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:42.21
DCD,  B  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:58.16
DCD,  C  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:30.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.18
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      27.59
YU, GARLEN            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       28.79
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.83
PERRY, KYLE           12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        28.98
PRICE, SPENCER        12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      29.01
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      29.09
BEAUDREAU, MARC       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      29.24
DUNN, BEN             12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      29.25
YAU, BENNY            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.35
LUNA, KEVIN           12 PC MAVERICKS               29.52
SANO, YUTA            11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      29.57
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        29.61
MAZZETTI, JOEY        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      29.77
HENDLER, STEVEN       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.91
ANG, RANDY            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      30.01
KLOOS, ANDI           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.09
LIN, KAIRON           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      30.09
JOHNSON, SEAN         11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      30.35
QUISTAD, STEVEN       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.38
YU, GARMEON           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       30.44
WILCOX, NOAH W        12 PC LADERA OAKS             30.73
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      30.90
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.03
FONG, JUSTIN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       31.57
GERMANO, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      31.64
WONG, STEPHEN         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.75
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS         31.92
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.11
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.16
CHEE, ALAN            12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       32.47
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.48
YEE, MICHAEL          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.48
SORIANO, DERRICK      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.83
SAETANG, BENJI        11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       33.47
CHEN, ALEXANDER       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.49
GALVEZ, JASON         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.51
FAN, CLIVE            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       33.85
LAI, MATT             12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.37
MARINO, MIKE          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      34.75
MERLONE, MICHAEL      11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      35.07
WESMAN, ANDREW        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      35.24
LEE, RICKY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.50
WONG, TIM             11 PC LADERA OAKS             35.58
GALILA, RICH          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      35.61
WIEPKING, ALEX        11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.03
CHIEN, REX LIHWAN     11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.26
JANG, ALEXANDER       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.44
KOSULIN, ROMAN        12 PC TRITON AQUATICS         37.20
EBRAHIM, ALI          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.30
BRAN, BOB             12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.04
CHY, JOEY             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.41
LEWIS, NATE           12 PC MAVERICKS               38.82
PATTERSON, KEVIN      11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.00
MULLIN, TYLER         11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      39.34
WYCKOFF, WESTON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.89
RAMIREZ, MICHAEL      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.27
HAINES, ALEXANDER     11 PC LADERA OAKS             42.77
KAPLAN, ALEX          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STERN, CLARK E        11 PC LADERA OAKS             47.14
SCHWALL, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.48
MOVSESYAN, SASHA      11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      58.84
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.39
PERRY, KYLE           12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:02.17
YU, GARLEN            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:02.70
MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES     11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:02.99
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.47
DUNN, BEN             12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:05.51
ANG, RANDY            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:05.62
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:06.21
JOHNSON, SEAN         11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:06.69
LUNA, KEVIN           12 PC MAVERICKS             1:06.78
SANO, YUTA            11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:07.08
PRICE, SPENCER        12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:07.32
LIN, KAIRON           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:07.37
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:07.51
YU, GARMEON           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:07.59
GERMANO, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:07.60
SO, SOLOMON           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.60
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:08.08
FONG, JUSTIN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:08.45
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.45
QUISTAD, STEVEN       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.86
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.20
CONNORS, PATRICK      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:09.72
MAZZETTI, JOEY        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:09.94
MOVSESYAN, SASHA      11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:10.95
YEE, MICHAEL          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:11.80
HAGE, TORR            12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:11.82
HERMANSEN, DAVID      11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:11.92
CHEE, ALAN            12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:11.94
CHEN, ALEXANDER       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.46
RAKSTINS, JOE         12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:12.77
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:13.01
WILCOX, NOAH W        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.83
SORIANO, DERRICK      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.25
FAN, CLIVE            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.69
GALVEZ, JASON         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.85
SAETANG, BENJI        11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:16.65
LAI, MATT             12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.60
MERLONE, MICHAEL      11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:18.65
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:20.55
GALILA, RICH          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:21.69
WIEPKING, ALEX        11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:22.09
WONG, TIM             11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.21
CUTLER, JOE           11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:25.38
JANG, ALEXANDER       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.47
NELSON, CRAIG         12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:25.53
PATTERSON, KEVIN      11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:26.23
KOSULIN, ROMAN        12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:26.40
LEWIS, NATE           12 PC MAVERICKS             1:27.77
WYCKOFF, WESTON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:33.83
HAINES, ALEXANDER     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, CHRIS            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:02.08
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.21
PERRY, KYLE           12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        32.56
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      33.28
JOHNSON, SEAN         11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      33.34
MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES     11 PC MARIN PIRATES           34.57
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.57
WONG, STEPHEN         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.70
LIN, KAIRON           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      35.75
YAU, BENNY            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.78
DUNN, BEN             12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      36.15
PRICE, SPENCER        12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.21
SO, SOLOMON           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.35
YU, GARLEN            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.45
ANG, RANDY            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.42
MAZZETTI, JOEY        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      37.51
CHEN, ALEXANDER       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.60
LUNA, KEVIN           12 PC MAVERICKS               37.61
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        37.73
QUISTAD, STEVEN       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.79
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.84
LEUNG, TREVOR         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.85
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.85
CHEE, ALAN            12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.90
CONNORS, PATRICK      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.05
YEE, MICHAEL          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.70
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS         39.16
LAI, MATT             12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.42
SORIANO, DERRICK      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.60
YU, GARMEON           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.85
FONG, JUSTIN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.99
GERMANO, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.03
WILCOX, NOAH W        12 PC LADERA OAKS             40.12
HERMANSEN, DAVID      11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      40.59
SAETANG, BENJI        11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       41.08
FAN, CLIVE            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       42.73
GALVEZ, JASON         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.75
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.87
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.06
RAKSTINS, JOE         12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.11
CHOW, BRANDON         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.28
JANG, ALEXANDER       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.41
MERLONE, MICHAEL      11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      43.82
CUTLER, JOE           11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      43.94
HOOD, CHARLIE         11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      44.21
HAGE, TORR            12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.00
SKUSE, ELLIOT         11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      45.18
GALILA, RICH          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      45.39
LOEY, JARED           11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      45.44
LEE, RICKY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.76
PORTON, DANIEL        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      46.86
PATTERSON, KEVIN      11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.05
WONG, TIM             11 PC LADERA OAKS             47.19
WIEPKING, ALEX        11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      47.28
RAMIREZ, MICHAEL      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NELSON, CRAIG         12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      48.47
WYCKOFF, WESTON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.91
LEWIS, NATE           12 PC MAVERICKS               50.50
HAINES, ALEXANDER     11 PC LADERA OAKS             55.49
CHY, JOEY             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
SCHWALL, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.27
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:08.53
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:12.54
JOHNSON, SEAN         11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:12.79
PERRY, KYLE           12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:13.23
WONG, STEPHEN         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.15
YU, GARLEN            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.73
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.08
DUNN, BEN             12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:16.83
LIN, KAIRON           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:17.77
PRICE, SPENCER        12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:18.17
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.32
ANG, RANDY            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:21.67
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:21.90
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:22.11
QUISTAD, STEVEN       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:22.33
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.35
LUNA, KEVIN           12 PC MAVERICKS             1:23.40
YEE, MICHAEL          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.20
CHEN, ALEXANDER       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.96
YU, GARMEON           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:25.08
SORIANO, DERRICK      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.93
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:27.28
KLOOS, ANDI           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.55
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:29.52
JANG, ALEXANDER       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.55
GALVEZ, JASON         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.16
MARINO, MIKE          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:35.82
PATTERSON, KEVIN      11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:35.97
WILCOX, NOAH W        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:36.02
GALILA, RICH          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:36.03
MERLONE, MICHAEL      11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:37.73
WONG, TIM             11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.54
EBRAHIM, ALI          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:41.99
WIEPKING, ALEX        11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:45.21
WYCKOFF, WESTON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:56.45
STERN, CLARK E        11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:05.35
HAINES, ALEXANDER     11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:07.59
CHOW, BRANDON         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
GERMANO, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
HENDLER, STEVEN       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      35.40
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.79
YAU, BENNY            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.14
LIN, KAIRON           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.69
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.68
BEAUDREAU, MARC       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.77
ANG, RANDY            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.93
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.97
YU, GARLEN            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.62
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      40.00
JOHNSON, SEAN         11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      40.15
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        40.17
MOVSESYAN, SASHA      11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      40.57
YEE, MICHAEL          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.84
PRICE, SPENCER        12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      40.93
MAZZETTI, JOEY        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      41.07
YU, GARMEON           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       41.20
SAETANG, BENJI        11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       41.70
KLOOS, ANDI           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.89
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.96
PERRY, KYLE           12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        41.98
SORIANO, DERRICK      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.15
GALVEZ, JASON         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.32
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.61
HENDLER, STEVEN       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.69
CHOW, BRANDON         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       42.94
FONG, JUSTIN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.01
WONG, STEPHEN         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.05
CHEN, ALEXANDER       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.66
LEE, RICKY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.82
MERLONE, MICHAEL      11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      44.06
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS         44.63
FAN, CLIVE            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.80
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.98
QUISTAD, STEVEN       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.41
GERMANO, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.91
JANG, ALEXANDER       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.65
CHEE, ALAN            12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       46.70
GALILA, RICH          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      47.12
LAI, MATT             12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      47.43
PATTERSON, KEVIN      11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.26
SANO, YUTA            11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      48.44
WONG, TIM             11 PC LADERA OAKS             49.37
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.49
MARINO, MIKE          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      50.44
KOSULIN, ROMAN        12 PC TRITON AQUATICS         51.52
MULLIN, TYLER         11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      52.26
KAPLAN, ALEX          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      52.64
HAINES, ALEXANDER     11 PC LADERA OAKS             52.82
BRAN, BOB             12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      54.99
EBRAHIM, ALI          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.68
RAMIREZ, MICHAEL      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.27
WYCKOFF, WESTON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      59.13
WILCOX, NOAH W        12 PC LADERA OAKS             59.68
STERN, CLARK E        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.52
SCHWALL, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES     11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:18.58
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.27
YAU, BENNY            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.46
LIN, KAIRON           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:22.74
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.02
SO, SOLOMON           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.87
ANG, RANDY            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:24.47
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:24.60
JOHNSON, SEAN         11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:27.64
LEUNG, TREVOR         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.64
YU, GARLEN            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:27.67
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:28.45
YEE, MICHAEL          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:28.80
CONNORS, PATRICK      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:29.01
MAZZETTI, JOEY        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:29.68
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.86
PERRY, KYLE           12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:31.03
YU, GARMEON           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:31.81
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.69
MILLIGAN, WESLEY      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:32.77
WONG, STEPHEN         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:32.85
CHOW, BRANDON         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:33.19
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:33.27
SORIANO, DERRICK      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.90
MOVSESYAN, SASHA      11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:34.15
GALVEZ, JASON         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.87
MERLONE, MICHAEL      11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:35.52
RAKSTINS, JOE         12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:35.77
FAN, CLIVE            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:35.91
SAETANG, BENJI        11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:36.02
LOEY, JARED           11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:36.31
QUISTAD, STEVEN       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.62
GERMANO, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.96
NELSON, CRAIG         12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:39.97
JANG, ALEXANDER       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.53
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.69
HERMANSEN, DAVID      11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:41.36
CUTLER, JOE           11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:41.82
SKUSE, ELLIOT         11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:42.13
HOOD, CHARLIE         11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:43.09
LUNA, KEVIN           12 PC MAVERICKS             1:43.79
LAI, MATT             12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:44.37
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:44.53
PATTERSON, KEVIN      11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:46.39
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:46.72
KOSULIN, ROMAN        12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:51.44
HAINES, ALEXANDER     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.51
WYCKOFF, WESTON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:06.72
RAMIREZ, MICHAEL      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:11.32
WILCOX, NOAH W        12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:17.11
SCHWALL, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:38.87
GALILA, RICH          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
LEE, RICKY            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.64
PERRY, KYLE           12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        31.08
YAU, BENNY            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.97
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      33.19
MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES     11 PC MARIN PIRATES           33.40
SANO, YUTA            11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      33.44
LIN, KAIRON           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      33.51
GERMANO, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      33.99
LUNA, KEVIN           12 PC MAVERICKS               34.06
JOHNSON, SEAN         11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      34.38
ANG, RANDY            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      34.53
CONNORS, PATRICK      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      34.87
CHOW, BRANDON         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       35.10
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.30
WONG, STEPHEN         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.54
LEUNG, TREVOR         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.68
YU, GARLEN            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       35.73
SORIANO, DERRICK      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.80
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.81
FONG, JUSTIN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       35.91
YEE, MICHAEL          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.05
DUNN, BEN             12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      36.44
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        36.78
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.82
HERMANSEN, DAVID      11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.96
CHEN, ALEXANDER       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.20
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS         37.34
SO, SOLOMON           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.98
QUISTAD, STEVEN       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.90
GALILA, RICH          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      39.14
YU, GARMEON           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.19
RAKSTINS, JOE         12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      39.36
SAETANG, BENJI        11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.71
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.25
FAN, CLIVE            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.75
HAGE, TORR            12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      43.11
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.24
GALVEZ, JASON         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.42
LOEY, JARED           11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      43.66
WILCOX, NOAH W        12 PC LADERA OAKS             44.16
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.22
WONG, TIM             11 PC LADERA OAKS             45.04
SKUSE, ELLIOT         11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      45.09
WIEPKING, ALEX        11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      45.98
PATTERSON, KEVIN      11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.86
NELSON, CRAIG         12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      49.80
PORTON, DANIEL        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      50.89
HAINES, ALEXANDER     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.10
SCHWALL, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:07.04
WYCKOFF, WESTON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.71
JANG, ALEXANDER       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:09.58
PERRY, KYLE           12 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:11.43
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.17
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:13.83
YU, GARLEN            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:14.10
YAU, BENNY            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.41
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:15.17
JOHNSON, SEAN         11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:15.66
LIN, KAIRON           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:15.66
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:16.36
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.37
ANG, RANDY            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:17.65
SANO, YUTA            11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:18.15
DUNN, BEN             12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:18.47
WONG, STEPHEN         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.81
YU, GARMEON           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.20
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.21
FONG, JUSTIN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.32
YEE, MICHAEL          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.55
GERMANO, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:21.00
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:21.65
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:21.89
CHOW, BRANDON         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.93
SORIANO, DERRICK      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.11
LUNA, KEVIN           12 PC MAVERICKS             1:22.83
CHIEN, REX LIHWAN     11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.28
QUISTAD, STEVEN       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.30
CHEN, ALEXANDER       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.45
CHEE, ALAN            12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.74
GALVEZ, JASON         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.45
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:26.49
SAETANG, BENJI        11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:27.37
FAN, CLIVE            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:27.86
MARINO, MIKE          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:28.78
MERLONE, MICHAEL      11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:29.50
JANG, ALEXANDER       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.86
GALILA, RICH          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:32.01
WILCOX, NOAH W        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.16
EBRAHIM, ALI          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:37.51
PATTERSON, KEVIN      11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:37.56
HAINES, ALEXANDER     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:51.75
MULLIN, TYLER         11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:52.68
WYCKOFF, WESTON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:53.03
STERN, CLARK E        11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:13.20
HENDLER, STEVEN       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
KLOOS, ANDI           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
SCHWALL, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:15.70
SFRP,  A  11-12       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:20.43
FOG,  A  11-12        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:25.22
PSL,  A  11-12        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:35.10
DCD,  B  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:48.05
KYSC,  A  11-12       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:49.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:00.39
SFRP,  A  11-12       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:01.19
PSL,  A  11-12        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:12.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.92
HALL, JOSHWIN         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       24.46
CORBELLI, SKY         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.40
MAI, CHRISTOPHER      13 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      25.46
BANARES, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.63
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.71
CASTELLON, ISAAC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.56
WONG, CHRIS           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.57
VONG, STEPHEN         14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      26.72
ELKIND, JORDAN        13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.09
LUK, YOSHI            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.90
VALLEJO, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.27
APOLINARIO, MARC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.33
NORTON, PAT           13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.67
MORTON, BEN           13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.74
STEMBER, JONATHAN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.95
SIMON, IAN            14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      29.23
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.42
YUGAI, PETER          13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       29.51
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.54
LEE, PATRICK          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.58
HEALY, SPENCER        13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.14
CHEN, MORRIS          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.82
CHASE, TIM            14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.18
SHUE, DANIEL          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.04
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   13 PC LADERA OAKS             34.58
CHHOKAR, SONNY        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.00
KATZ, ORI             13 PC LADERA OAKS             35.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.77
HALL, JOSHWIN         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       53.20
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.21
BANARES, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.42
WONG, CHRIS           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       57.78
CORBELLI, SKY         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.97
MAI, CHRISTOPHER      13 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU      59.28
VONG, STEPHEN         14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:00.16
VALLEJO, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.09
LEE, MICHAEL          14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:02.59
STEMBER, JONATHAN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.55
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.69
QUON, ELIOT           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.69
CASTELLON, ISAAC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.27
APOLINARIO, MARC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.94
YUGAI, PETER          13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:09.32
LEE, PATRICK          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.93
CHASE, TIM            14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:12.59
CHHOKAR, SONNY        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.15
KWONG, CALEB          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HALL, JOSHWIN         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       57.55
VERGARA, JUSTIN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.35
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.41
BANARES, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.08
VONG, STEPHEN         14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:08.23
CORBELLI, SKY         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.74
ELKIND, JORDAN        13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:11.74
NORTON, PAT           13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:12.48
LUK, YOSHI            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.50
STEMBER, JONATHAN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.75
CASTELLON, ISAAC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.48
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.84
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.74
VALLEJO, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.31
APOLINARIO, MARC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.37
SIMON, IAN            14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:18.35
LUCERO, ERIC          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.66
LEE, PATRICK          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.10
CHASE, TIM            14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.10
MORTON, BEN           13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.75
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:32.19
KATZ, ORI             13 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HALL, JOSHWIN         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:06.74
VERGARA, JUSTIN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:08.91
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:22.69
BANARES, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:27.72
STEMBER, JONATHAN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:37.19
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:45.37
LEE, PATRICK          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:58.11
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.23
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.19
BANARES, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.83
MAI, CHRISTOPHER      13 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    1:11.91
HALL, JOSHWIN         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:14.90
QUON, ELIOT           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.05
CORBELLI, SKY         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.96
APOLINARIO, MARC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.97
LEE, MICHAEL          14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:17.29
CASTELLON, ISAAC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.50
STEMBER, JONATHAN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.04
WONG, CHRIS           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.82
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.06
LUCERO, ERIC          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.31
CUTLER, CHARLIE       13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:25.77
YUGAI, PETER          13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:25.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHHOKAR, SONNY        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.21
LEE, PATRICK          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.18
CHASE, TIM            14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:18.74
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:25.87
BANARES, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:36.79
MAI, CHRISTOPHER      13 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:44.75
APOLINARIO, MARC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:44.82
CORBELLI, SKY         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:50.05
STEMBER, JONATHAN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:50.29
LUK, YOSHI            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:51.32
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:53.93
SIMON, IAN            14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:59.40
MORTON, BEN           13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:59.52
LUCERO, ERIC          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:59.78
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:06.99
CHEN, MORRIS          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:15.98
HEALY, SPENCER        13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:19.58
LEE, PATRICK          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:21.66
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   13 PC LADERA OAKS           4:03.21
KATZ, ORI             13 PC LADERA OAKS           4:04.60
CHASE, TIM            14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HALL, JOSHWIN         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:13.75
VERGARA, JUSTIN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:15.99
WONG, CHRIS           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:22.12
LUK, YOSHI            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:31.96
BANARES, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:36.94
STEMBER, JONATHAN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:39.78
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    13-14   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:51.57
DCD,  B  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:05.61
DCD,  C  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:32.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-14   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.86
DCD,  B  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:52.60
DCD,  C  14-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:03.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILDMAN-TOBRINER, BEN 15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:06.02
MAIN, ANDREW          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:06.62
VERGARA, JUSTIN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:09.48
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:16.12
CHEN, STANLEY         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:16.13
BANARES, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:18.45
LEUNG, CHRIS          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:19.22
SHERMAN, BRIAN        18 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:19.69
WONG, CHRIS           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:23.63
CORBELLI, SKY         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:26.16
VERGARA, ALEXIS       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:26.57
ANDERSON, STEVE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.17
VONG, STEPHEN         14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:32.41
LO, TOM               17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:32.66
STEMBER, JONATHAN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:32.78
APOLINARIO, MARC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:33.38
MOVSESYAN, ANDREY     15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:34.95
QUON, ELIOT           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:37.38
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:37.73
LEE, PATRICK          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:52.57
CHASE, TIM            14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:06.52
STEPHENS, MISCHA G    15 PC LADERA OAKS           3:10.02
CUTLER, CHARLIE       13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C     DQUED
VALLEJO, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    15-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILDMAN-TOBRINER, BEN 15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      22.44
CHEN, STANLEY         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.77
SHERMAN, BRIAN        18 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      24.83
LEUNG, CHRIS          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.89
VERGARA, ALEXIS       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.98
ANDERSON, STEVE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.20
CHAN, BRADFORD        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.22
MOVSESYAN, ANDREY     15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      26.71
AMORA, RAIN           15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.85
LO, TOM               17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.11
FURSTMAN, BRIAN       15 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      32.32
SORIANO, MARC         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILDMAN-TOBRINER, BEN 15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      49.08
MAIN, ANDREW          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      51.00
SHERMAN, BRIAN        18 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      54.18
CHEN, STANLEY         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.86
TANG, NATHAN          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       56.24
LEUNG, CHRIS          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.79
SORIANO, MARC         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.22
ANDERSON, STEVE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.36
VERGARA, ALEXIS       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.60
FU, JONATHAN          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.41
MOVSESYAN, ANDREY     15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:00.85
CHAN, BRADFORD        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.87
LO, TOM               17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.04
LAU, AUBREY           16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:02.36
AMORA, RAIN           15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.94
STEPHENS, MISCHA G    15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.52
FURSTMAN, BRIAN       15 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:13.08
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILDMAN-TOBRINER, BEN 15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      56.48
LEUNG, CHRIS          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.50
CHEN, STANLEY         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.03
SORIANO, MARC         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.22
LO, TOM               17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.87
VERGARA, ALEXIS       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.33
FARNSWORTH, PETER     15 PC MAVERICKS             1:07.89
SHERMAN, BRIAN        18 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:08.01
CHAN, BRADFORD        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    15-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILDMAN-TOBRINER, BEN 15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:08.70
LEUNG, CHRIS          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:24.64
LO, TOM               17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:31.38
STEPHENS, MISCHA G    15 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAIN, ANDREW          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:04.80
WILDMAN-TOBRINER, BEN 15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:07.96
SHERMAN, BRIAN        18 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:09.78
LEUNG, CHRIS          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.74
FU, JONATHAN          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.67
CHEN, STANLEY         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.76
VERGARA, ALEXIS       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.10
SORIANO, MARC         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.21
TANG, NATHAN          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:13.80
COSIAC, CEDRIC        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.74
LO, TOM               17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.81
CHAN, BRADFORD        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.80
ANDERSON, STEVE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.47
AMORA, RAIN           15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.85
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    15-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILDMAN-TOBRINER, BEN 15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:27.42
LEUNG, CHRIS          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:33.65
SHERMAN, BRIAN        18 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:35.43
CHEN, STANLEY         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:37.05
SORIANO, MARC         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:44.53
FU, JONATHAN          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:47.05
ANDERSON, STEVE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.93
CHAN, BRADFORD        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:57.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    15-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILDMAN-TOBRINER, BEN 15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:10.62
VERGARA, ALEXIS       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:21.34
CHEN, STANLEY         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:23.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    15-UP   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  15-UP        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:55.28
DCD,  B  15-UP        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:56.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    15-UP   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  15-UP        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.15
DCD,  B  15-UP        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:47.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-193                         11/19/99  THRU  11/21/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  228                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT  228
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:55.46
HALL, JOSHWIN         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:57.67
CHEN, STANLEY         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:01.54
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:02.49
DITO, VINCE           16 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:09.57
BANARES, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:10.84
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:16.56
CHAN, BRADFORD        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:20.95
JOHNSON, SEAN         11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:21.29
APOLINARIO, MARC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:21.63
STEMBER, JONATHAN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:21.95
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.47
DUNN, BEN             12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:24.72
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       2:26.00
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:27.19
QUISTAD, STEVEN       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:27.63
PEAIRS, NICK          12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    2:30.34
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:32.95
LEE, PATRICK          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:33.56
WEINBERGER, HANK      10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:37.46
LEUNG, TERENCE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:58.17
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:59.76
CHEN, MORRIS          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:01.56
KIM, CHRIS             9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:04.61
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:05.77
JOHNSON, DUSTIN        9 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    3:07.50
WYCKOFF, WESTON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:21.40
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:44.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  230                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT  230
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HALL, JOSHWIN         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:29.40
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:35.04
TANG, NATHAN          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:49.18
VERGARA, ALEXIS       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:50.14
YU, GARLEN            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:54.10
FARNSWORTH, PETER     15 PC MAVERICKS             5:59.51
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       6:14.51
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       6:16.31
BANARES, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:24.71
JOHNSON, SEAN         11 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    6:30.90
DUNN, BEN             12 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    6:43.32
GERMANO, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:44.70
WEINBERGER, HANK      10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    7:01.98
BOCHNER, WES          10 PC MARIN DOLPHINS AQU    7:42.65