&l8D
&l88P
&k2S
&a132M
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOORE, RAVEN           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       17.32
SCOBEL, HANNAH         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       18.01
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY    8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      18.71
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA        8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      18.89
POON, BETHANY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      19.18
JUNG, SHEILA           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       19.74
REMER, JULIA           7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      19.94
JHONG, MARCIE          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       20.28
SCHMIDT, MARIE         8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      20.46
CHEE, CLAUDIA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       20.47
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.55
ROBERTS, KATIELYN      8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      21.29
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      21.39
SCHMITZ, HANNAH        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      21.44
CHINNASWAMY, NICAELA   6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.76
POLON, CASEY           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      21.80
TSUJI, VERONICA R      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.87
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE     8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      21.88
KIPNIS, AMIRA          8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      22.13
MARCELLE, ENITAN T     8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      22.26
MEDVED, NATALIE        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.34
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      22.56
QUOCK, KAYLA           7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       23.53
EASLEY, KRISTIN        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.40
BATIZA, DELISE         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.52
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.46
LAIRD, CHELSEA         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.92
RILEY, KATIE           7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.50
CAVIN, STEPHANIE       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.22
WADA, REBEKAH          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.08
BRUTON, JULIA          5 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       33.12
BRADLEY, SARAH         7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      35.13
GUEVARRA, GENELLE      6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.08
CHINNASWAMY, ELLY      5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOORE, RAVEN           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.92
SCOBEL, HANNAH         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.97
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY    8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.21
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS  7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      42.18
GORDON, KARRENA        8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      42.36
JUNG, SHEILA           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.88
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE     8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.67
NAIK, PRACHI           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.94
ROBERTS, KATIELYN      8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      45.12
SCHMIDT, MARIE         8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      45.70
DAVIS, ANDREA          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.11
JHONG, MARCIE          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.22
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.99
DEPASQUALE, MICHELLE   6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.02
DEARBURN, COURTNEY     7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       49.48
ANDERSEN, CHRISTINE    8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       49.61
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      50.61
QUOCK, KAYLA           7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       51.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARCELLE, ENITAN T     8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      53.10
DALY, ALAENA           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.40
LAIRD, CHELSEA         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.08
TOFFT, BAILEY          6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.64
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.88
COLEMAN, HANNAH        6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:12.97
BRADLEY, SARAH         7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:22.30
SCHMITZ, HANNAH        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POON, BETHANY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      20.99
DERI, ALIYA            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.20
SCOBEL, HANNAH         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.77
JUNG, SHEILA           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       22.03
MOORE, RAVEN           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       22.36
ANDERSON, HALEY        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.39
WHYTE, COURTNEY        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.48
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      23.59
CHEE, CLAUDIA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       23.92
REMER, JULIA           7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      24.40
KIPNIS, AMIRA          8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      24.75
DAVIS, ANDREA          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      24.94
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY    8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.50
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE     8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.67
POLON, CASEY           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.68
JHONG, MARCIE          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.88
SCHMIDT, MARIE         8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      26.09
TSUJI, VERONICA R      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.30
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      26.88
LAIRD, CHELSEA         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.53
QUOCK, KAYLA           7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.84
WADA, REBEKAH          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      28.34
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.79
RILEY, KATIE           7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.46
BATIZA, DELISE         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.68
MEDVED, NATALIE        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.71
EASLEY, KRISTIN        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.59
MARCELLE, ENITAN T     8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.80
CHINNASWAMY, NICAELA   6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.25
CAVIN, STEPHANIE       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.68
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.30
ROBERTS, KATIELYN      8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      32.32
BRUTON, JULIA          5 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       35.16
GUEVARRA, GENELLE      6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.46
EASLEY, SHANNON        5 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.76
CHINNASWAMY, ELLY      5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DERI, ALIYA            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.32
SCOBEL, HANNAH         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.08
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS  7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      50.45
GORDON, KARRENA        8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      50.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JUNG, SHEILA           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.91
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      53.91
DAVIS, ANDREA          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.32
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY    8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      55.55
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE     8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      55.68
ANDERSEN, CHRISTINE    8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       55.97
SCHMIDT, MARIE         8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      57.98
DEARBURN, COURTNEY     7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       59.42
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      59.93
TOFFT, BAILEY          6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:02.32
LAIRD, CHELSEA         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:02.81
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.42
JHONG, MARCIE          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:04.29
ROBERTS, KATIELYN      8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:05.21
CAVIN, STEPHANIE       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.30
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.21
COLEMAN, HANNAH        6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:08.95
DALY, ALAENA           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.86
MARCELLE, ENITAN T     8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:19.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA        8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      24.64
POON, BETHANY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      24.73
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY    8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.00
GORDON, KARRENA        8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      25.28
TSUJI, VERONICA R      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.33
JUNG, SHEILA           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.19
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS  7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      27.45
MOORE, RAVEN           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.67
ROBERTS, KATIELYN      8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      28.10
ANDERSEN, CHRISTINE    8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.74
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      29.08
WONG, ABBY             8 PC FLYING FISH             29.10
NAIK, PRACHI           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.55
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.28
DEARBURN, COURTNEY     7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.49
DAVIS, ANDREA          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.64
SCHMIDT, MARIE         8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      30.75
LAIRD, CHELSEA         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.77
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.95
SCHMITZ, HANNAH        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.69
JHONG, MARCIE          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.04
QUOCK, KAYLA           7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.38
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.55
CAVIN, STEPHANIE       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.39
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE     8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.78
TOFFT, BAILEY          6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.86
BRUTON, JULIA          5 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       39.52
EASLEY, KRISTIN        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.62
BRADLEY, SARAH         7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.65
DEPASQUALE, MICHELLE   6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, HALEY        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.23
DOCTO, JENNIFER        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.43
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY    8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      53.51
CHEE, CLAUDIA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       53.92
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA        8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      55.00
REMER, JULIA           7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      55.32
JUNG, SHEILA           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       58.26
DAVIS, ANDREA          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.99
MOORE, RAVEN           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:02.30
ROBERTS, KATIELYN      8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:04.05
WHYTE, COURTNEY        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.11
CHINNASWAMY, NICAELA   6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.43
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:04.96
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:06.62
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.82
RILEY, KATIE           7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.59
SCHMIDT, MARIE         8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:11.90
QUOCK, KAYLA           7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:11.99
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.30
POLON, CASEY           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.22
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE     8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.79
JHONG, MARCIE          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:17.72
BRADLEY, SARAH         7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:30.26
KIPNIS, AMIRA          8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    NO SHOW
LAIRD, CHELSEA         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
MARCELLE, ENITAN T     8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
WADA, REBEKAH          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOBEL, HANNAH         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       19.68
DOCTO, JENNIFER        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      20.06
POON, BETHANY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      20.24
DERI, ALIYA            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.12
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA        8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      21.83
DANG, VIVIAN           8 PC FLYING FISH             22.14
WONG, ABBY             8 PC FLYING FISH             22.20
MOORE, RAVEN           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       22.60
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY    8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.68
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      23.26
GORDON, KARRENA        8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      23.98
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS  7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      24.16
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE     8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.67
JUNG, SHEILA           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.77
DAVIS, ANDREA          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.14
SCHMITZ, HANNAH        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      25.38
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      25.56
SCHMIDT, MARIE         8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      25.59
ANDERSEN, CHRISTINE    8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.75
JHONG, MARCIE          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.67
DEPASQUALE, MICHELLE   6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.97
DEARBURN, COURTNEY     7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.07
NAIK, PRACHI           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.12
ROBERTS, KATIELYN      8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.00
TOFFT, BAILEY          6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.30
MARCELLE, ENITAN T     8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      33.29
LAIRD, CHELSEA         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.59
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.21
BRUTON, JULIA          5 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       40.91
BRADLEY, SARAH         7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      40.92
COLEMAN, HANNAH        6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
WILLIAMS, EMILIE       5 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DERI, ALIYA            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.56
DOCTO, JENNIFER        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.44
POON, BETHANY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:44.58
ANDERSON, HALEY        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:46.33
CHEE, CLAUDIA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:48.85
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY    8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:50.48
REMER, JULIA           7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:50.63
WHYTE, COURTNEY        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:55.53
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE     8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:58.70
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      6 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:58.97
ROBERTS, KATIELYN      8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:59.26
JUNG, SHEILA           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:59.74
DAVIS, ANDREA          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:01.43
KIPNIS, AMIRA          8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:01.47
SCHMIDT, MARIE         8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:04.47
JHONG, MARCIE          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:07.88
SCHMITZ, HANNAH        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:10.42
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:10.78
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:24.58
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:32.47
BRADLEY, SARAH         7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:48.48
CHINNASWAMY, NICAELA   6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
LAIRD, CHELSEA         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
POLON, CASEY           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
WADA, REBEKAH          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOBEL, ANNIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.39
BENDER, LISA M         9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       33.86
WALOVICH, CAREY       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.19
DUNWORTH, SOPHIA       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.37
MONOBE, ELLIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.73
HAYES, LAUREN         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.09
MITCHELL-WILSON, DREW  9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       37.12
HURTUBISE, SARAH       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.28
ERESMAN, TASIA        10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.46
SCHMITZ, AMANDA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      37.94
ROCKWELL, KAYLA       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.05
CILK, KAITLYN          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      38.13
CAVIN, LINDSEY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.51
SINKINSON, TALIA      10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       39.09
SANTOS, CESCA          9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       39.81
TANAKIT, ALISA         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.86
STOLLER, URSULA        9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      40.00
WING, BRIANA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.77
SHERMAN, ZOE           9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       41.63
HENDERSON, VALERIE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.84
FOLEY, JENIFER         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.28
CASTALLIAN, GI         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      42.86
BARNES, KARI           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.08
ARMIJO, ALLY           9 PC ALA GATORS              43.21
LEWIS, CLAIRE          9 PC ALA GATORS              43.26
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.84
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA  9 PC ALA GATORS              44.13
JHONG, KELLEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.31
SHERMAN, MARA         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.44
MCGARRY, BETH          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.71
HAYES, KATIE           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.12
LAMM, GABRIELLE        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       53.28
FRANZELLA, EMILY       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAWKINS, ALLISON      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.50
WAGNER, CATHY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:17.96
PANGER, MAIJA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.67
WARREN, JESSICA       10 PC FLYING FISH           1:19.30
WALOVICH, CAREY       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.04
SCHMITZ, AMANDA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:23.18
HURTUBISE, SARAH       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:23.56
BONNEL, MELISSA        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.83
PURSER, THERESA        9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:26.98
SANTOS, CESCA          9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:28.38
BLAKE, ANGELA         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:28.62
ROCKWELL, KAYLA       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:29.64
LASSIG, BRIANA        10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:30.25
BLAKE, CHRISTINA       9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:31.42
HENDERSON, VALERIE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.72
WING, BRIANA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:32.60
BELL, MEGAN            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.85
ZBORAY, ALISHA        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.10
WONG, MARISSA         10 PC FLYING FISH           1:34.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANAKIT, ALISA         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:34.18
FOLEY, JENIFER         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.31
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.04
SHERMAN, ZOE           9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:37.30
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA  9 PC ALA GATORS            1:37.49
SHERMAN, MARA         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:37.93
CASTALLIAN, GI         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:38.42
LEWIS, CLAIRE          9 PC ALA GATORS            1:38.47
STRINGER, BETHANY      9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:39.22
KIRK, NATALIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:41.04
GARRETT, OLIVIA        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:52.35
JHONG, KELLEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:58.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUYNH, JASMINE        10 PC FLYING FISH           2:46.45         37.50  1:19.93  2:02.70
WARREN, JESSICA       10 PC FLYING FISH           2:55.37         39.14  1:25.02  2:11.83
MITCHELL-WILSON, DREW  9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:04.50         42.85  1:32.37  2:21.05
CAVIN, LINDSEY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:08.06         44.52  1:32.59  2:21.84
BONNEL, MELISSA        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:09.49         45.01  1:35.00  2:23.61
PURSER, THERESA        9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:11.38         46.65  1:36.86  2:25.91
WING, BRIANA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:23.59         47.04  1:39.96  2:32.74
SHERMAN, ZOE           9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:34.64         49.25  1:43.70  2:40.81
JHONG, KELLEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:42.09         53.56  2:04.49  3:11.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOBEL, ANNIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.99
DUNWORTH, SOPHIA       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.98
CAVIN, LINDSEY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.08
WALOVICH, CAREY       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.44
CILK, KAITLYN          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.97
MONOBE, ELLIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.29
MITCHELL-WILSON, DREW  9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       44.81
HAYES, KATIE           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.83
SHERMAN, ZOE           9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       46.14
DEPASQUALE, ELIZABETH  9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.17
ARMIJO, ALLY           9 PC ALA GATORS              46.36
WARREN, JESSICA       10 PC FLYING FISH             46.92
FOLEY, JENIFER         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.38
JHONG, KELLEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.58
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.29
KIRK, NATALIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.36
SCHMITZ, AMANDA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      48.90
LEWIS, CLAIRE          9 PC ALA GATORS              49.55
PURSER, THERESA        9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       49.79
BELL, MEGAN            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.87
SANTOS, CESCA          9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       50.19
HURTUBISE, SARAH       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.69
BLAKE, CHRISTINA       9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      50.94
FRASER, STACIE        10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.98
TANAKIT, ALISA         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       51.09
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA  9 PC ALA GATORS              51.61
WONG, MARISSA         10 PC FLYING FISH             51.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SYKES, SARAH T        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      52.23
HENDERSON, VALERIE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.87
CASTALLIAN, GI         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      53.59
ALDERMAN, ELENA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      54.06
STRINGER, BETHANY      9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       54.69
SHERMAN, MARA         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.48
CALLESS, ALISON        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       59.66
GARRETT, OLIVIA        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
ROCKWELL, KAYLA       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
YANG, CONNIE          10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
ZBORAY, ALISHA        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNWORTH, SOPHIA       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:27.92
ANDERSON, ALYSSA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.81
HAYES, LAUREN         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.20
BARNES, KARI           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:36.67
WING, BRIANA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:38.19
ARMIJO, ALLY           9 PC ALA GATORS            1:39.30
MITCHELL-WILSON, DREW  9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:40.47
LEWIS, CLAIRE          9 PC ALA GATORS            1:45.04
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:46.78
HENDERSON, VALERIE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:48.28
FOLEY, JENIFER         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:48.30
MCGARRY, BETH          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:50.67
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA  9 PC ALA GATORS            1:50.68
SHERMAN, ZOE           9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:51.12
CASTALLIAN, GI         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:56.56
JHONG, KELLEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:02.39
COURT, KIMMY          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BENDER, LISA M         9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       42.11
HAWKINS, ALLISON      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.03
SCOBEL, ANNIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.32
PURSER, THERESA        9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       48.64
WALOVICH, CAREY       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.03
CAVIN, LINDSEY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.51
HAYES, KATIE           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.28
DEPASQUALE, ELIZABETH  9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.07
KIRK, NATALIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       52.07
BLAKE, CHRISTINA       9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      52.63
YANG, CONNIE          10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       52.73
LEWIS, CLAIRE          9 PC ALA GATORS              52.88
SCHMITZ, AMANDA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      53.27
HURTUBISE, SARAH       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       53.47
HAYES, LAUREN         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.55
LASSIG, BRIANA        10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      54.37
ERESMAN, TASIA        10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       54.75
CASTALLIAN, GI         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      54.95
SHERMAN, MARA         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.00
TANAKIT, ALISA         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BONNEL, MELISSA        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.06
HENDERSON, VALERIE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.17
CALLESS, ALISON        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       57.31
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA  9 PC ALA GATORS              57.48
SYKES, SARAH T        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      58.03
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.08
WONG, MARISSA         10 PC FLYING FISH             58.76
KUO, CHRISTINE E       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       59.54
FRASER, STACIE        10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.56
BLAKE, ANGELA         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:01.21
ZBORAY, ALISHA        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.49
JHONG, KELLEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:03.19
ALDERMAN, ELENA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
BELL, MEGAN            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
PANGER, MAIJA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BENDER, LISA M         9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:33.36
DUNWORTH, SOPHIA       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.24
SCOBEL, ANNIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:35.88
BRADSHAW, NORA        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.85
WING, BRIANA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:40.18
WALOVICH, CAREY       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:42.98
MONOBE, ELLIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:43.06
CILK, KAITLYN          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:44.94
BONINO, SARA          10 PC ALA GATORS            1:45.60
CAVIN, LINDSEY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:46.92
ANDERSON, ALYSSA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:47.49
STOLLER, URSULA        9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:48.75
SINKINSON, TALIA      10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:50.39
ROCKWELL, KAYLA       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:55.78
HAYES, KATIE           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:57.36
LEWIS, CLAIRE          9 PC ALA GATORS            1:57.49
CASTALLIAN, GI         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:57.67
BARNES, KARI           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:57.73
SCHMITZ, AMANDA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:59.05
TANAKIT, ALISA         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:01.85
HENDERSON, VALERIE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:05.28
SHERMAN, MARA         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:05.81
JHONG, KELLEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:17.12
FRANZELLA, EMILY       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:48.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BENDER, LISA M         9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       37.09
WAGNER, CATHY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.43
PANGER, MAIJA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.05
GOODSON, VICTORIA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.29
CILK, KAITLYN          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      41.60
WARREN, JESSICA       10 PC FLYING FISH             42.75
HAWKINS, ALLISON      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.84
CAVIN, LINDSEY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.12
BLAKE, ANGELA         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HURTUBISE, SARAH       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.77
HAYES, LAUREN         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.68
BELL, MEGAN            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.89
BONNEL, MELISSA        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.40
DEPASQUALE, ELIZABETH  9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.68
MITCHELL-WILSON, DREW  9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       48.94
LEWIS, CLAIRE          9 PC ALA GATORS              49.30
WING, BRIANA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.52
PURSER, THERESA        9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       49.58
SCHMITZ, AMANDA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      49.97
ARMIJO, ALLY           9 PC ALA GATORS              52.37
CASTALLIAN, GI         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      53.12
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.43
JHONG, KELLEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       57.64
HENDERSON, VALERIE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.92
STRINGER, BETHANY      9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:00.77
SHERMAN, ZOE           9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:04.96
SANTOS, CESCA          9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     NO SHOW
SYKES, SARAH T        10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
TANAKIT, ALISA         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COURT, KIMMY          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.82
ANDERSON, ALYSSA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.27
BONINO, SARA          10 PC ALA GATORS            1:42.06
CAVIN, LINDSEY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:42.09
GOODSON, VICTORIA     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.18
WING, BRIANA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:56.87
ARMIJO, ALLY           9 PC ALA GATORS            2:11.32
LEWIS, CLAIRE          9 PC ALA GATORS            2:11.43
JHONG, KELLEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:16.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOBEL, ANNIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:22.91
BENDER, LISA M         9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:23.61
CAVIN, LINDSEY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.94
MONOBE, ELLIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:33.53
WING, BRIANA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:36.30
HAYES, LAUREN         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:37.44
HURTUBISE, SARAH       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:37.60
MITCHELL-WILSON, DREW  9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:38.02
STOLLER, URSULA        9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:38.94
SINKINSON, TALIA      10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:39.44
SCHMITZ, AMANDA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:41.84
BARNES, KARI           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:42.64
ERESMAN, TASIA        10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:43.45
TANAKIT, ALISA         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:43.96
ARMIJO, ALLY           9 PC ALA GATORS            1:45.05
LEWIS, CLAIRE          9 PC ALA GATORS            1:45.89
SANTOS, CESCA          9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:45.90
ROCKWELL, KAYLA       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:46.27
HENDERSON, VALERIE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:47.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FOLEY, JENIFER         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:51.52
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:51.80
CASTALLIAN, GI         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:54.58
MCGARRY, BETH          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:56.26
HAYES, KATIE           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:56.94
SHERMAN, ZOE           9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:00.68
JHONG, KELLEY         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:07.75
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA  9 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ODEA, KATIE           12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.13
DUNWORTH, ALLIE       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.21
NELSON, MEGAN         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.45
PONTAU, PATRICIA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.61
DERI, JOYA            11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.95
SMITH, KATIE          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.96
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.17
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      34.21
HELD, JESSICA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.22
SHEIKH, AMINA         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      34.83
RIVAS, ANDREA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.98
ARMIJO, HOLLY         11 PC ALA GATORS              35.05
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.02
BRYSON, PHOEBE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      36.18
SIEW, MELISSA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.44
EASLEY, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.51
SHORE, LAURA          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      38.35
MCCALLUM, BETHANY     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.77
NGUYEN, ANH           11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.86
LINDSTROM, CAITLIN    11 PC ALA GATORS              47.41
SHIH, TIFFANY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.44
BATTERTON, PEGGY      12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       48.48
LAMM, GLENNIS         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       57.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SPIKULA, SAMANTHA     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.18         33.98
GIBSON, KRISTIN       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:09.20         33.15
REINGOLD, SARAH       11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:10.98         33.39
DAVIS, ALISON         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.99         34.01
DERI, JOYA            11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.52         34.38
JACOBS, KANDICE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.67         34.80
DUNWORTH, ALLIE       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.96         34.73
PONTAU, PATRICIA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.42         34.05
ELEFANT, MARIANNE     12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.72         34.96
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.10         35.55
LEWIN, NIKKI          11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:15.42         36.81
DALY, ALYSIA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.75         36.70
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:17.08         36.18
RIVAS, ANDREA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.48         37.75
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.60         37.87
ARMIJO, HOLLY         11 PC ALA GATORS            1:19.72         36.99
SHEIKH, AMINA         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:20.19         38.42
CHUNG, JASMINE        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.46         37.34
SIEW, MELISSA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:21.69         38.23
PEREZ, ALISON         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.19         38.43
COLLINS, AMY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.95         39.58
SHORE, LAURA          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:24.52         41.18
BRYSON, PHOEBE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:25.94         39.13
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.08         41.07
HELD, JESSICA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.00         41.04
MCCALLUM, BETHANY     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.04         42.43
LINDSTROM, CAITLIN    11 PC ALA GATORS            1:46.66         50.44
ZBORAY, ERIN          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:47.58         50.29
ALDERMAN, SOPHIA      11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:53.13         54.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEDERSEN, ERIENNE     11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:06.58         57.71
HOWELL, LAUREN        11 PC FLYING FISH           NO SHOW
ROGERS, LIZ           12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    12 PC ALA GATORS            2:33.94         35.33  1:14.54  1:56.54
ODEA, KATIE           12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:35.45                         1:57.94
LEWIN, NIKKI          11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:35.64         35.10  1:14.82  1:56.40
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:36.30         35.25  1:15.57  1:57.73
REINGOLD, SARAH       11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:36.56         36.53  1:17.55  1:58.20
JACOBS, KANDICE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:37.16         35.69  1:16.46  2:00.20
KHARRAZI, REBEKAH     12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:38.03         35.26  1:16.66  1:58.86
DAVIS, ALISON         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.08         36.73  1:18.13  1:59.20
DALY, ALYSIA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.36         37.78  1:19.89  2:02.11
DERI, JOYA            11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.63         36.58  1:17.63  1:59.86
ELEFANT, MARIANNE     12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:42.61         36.93  1:18.67  2:02.17
RIVAS, ANDREA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:44.83         38.27  1:20.37  2:02.94
ARMIJO, HOLLY         11 PC ALA GATORS            2:52.47         40.05  1:25.44  2:10.62
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:56.80         37.32  1:21.74  2:10.73
HELD, JESSICA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:57.96         39.79  1:24.91  2:13.36
CHUNG, JASMINE        11 PC FLYING FISH           2:58.01         37.71  1:24.12  2:13.56
EASLEY, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.88         42.59  1:29.07  2:15.75
SHORE, LAURA          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:01.56         41.27  1:28.61  2:17.49
BRYSON, PHOEBE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:01.58         39.84  1:27.57  2:16.66
SHEIKH, AMINA         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:05.00         43.41  1:31.86  2:19.20
HOWELL, LAUREN        11 PC FLYING FISH           3:05.35         41.83  1:30.09  2:19.00
PEDERSEN, ERIENNE     11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    4:22.98       1:00.38  2:09.67  3:17.76
STARKEY, ALICIA       11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALY, ALYSIA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.28
KHARRAZI, REBEKAH     12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.93
SPIKULA, SAMANTHA     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.78
PONTAU, PATRICIA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.96
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    12 PC ALA GATORS              38.03
FRASER, VALERIE       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.11
ODEA, KATIE           12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.46
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      39.08
SCHULL, KIM           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.42
DUNWORTH, ALLIE       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.87
BRYSON, PHOEBE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.91
ELEFANT, MARIANNE     12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.98
DERI, JOYA            11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.43
HELD, JESSICA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.43
HOWELL, LAUREN        11 PC FLYING FISH             42.88
CHUNG, JASMINE        11 PC FLYING FISH             43.19
SIEW, MELISSA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.28
SHORE, LAURA          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.70
TANG, FLORA           12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      44.45
SHEIKH, AMINA         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      44.69
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.73
STARKEY, ALICIA       11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCALLUM, BETHANY     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.17
PEREZ, ALISON         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.48
EASLEY, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.51
ROGERS, LIZ           12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.65
LINDSTROM, CAITLIN    11 PC ALA GATORS              49.84
ALDERMAN, SOPHIA      11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:04.25
PEDERSEN, ERIENNE     11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
ZBORAY, ERIN          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK*                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.25
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    12 PC ALA GATORS            1:21.04
ODEA, KATIE           12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:22.63
NELSON, MEGAN         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.88
SMITH, KATIE          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.32
PONTAU, PATRICIA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.16
DUNWORTH, ALLIE       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.00
JACOBS, KANDICE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:29.25
DERI, JOYA            11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.46
SHEIKH, AMINA         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:31.31
ARMIJO, HOLLY         11 PC ALA GATORS            1:33.50
HELD, JESSICA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.90
SHORE, LAURA          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:40.82
SIEW, MELISSA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:42.29
MCCALLUM, BETHANY     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.33
EASLEY, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:46.35
SHIH, TIFFANY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:50.02
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REINGOLD, SARAH       11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.30
GIBSON, KRISTIN       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      41.72
DUNWORTH, ALLIE       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.30
FRASER, VALERIE       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.16
DAVIS, ALISON         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.25
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.37
HELD, JESSICA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.10
PONTAU, PATRICIA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.17
ARMIJO, HOLLY         11 PC ALA GATORS              45.49
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.93
SIEW, MELISSA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.04
BRYSON, PHOEBE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      47.37
TANG, FLORA           12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      47.77
EASLEY, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.78
DALY, ALYSIA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.15
SHORE, LAURA          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      49.92
PEREZ, ALISON         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.70
STARKEY, ALICIA       11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.71
SHEIKH, AMINA         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      50.78
MCCALLUM, BETHANY     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.45
ALDERMAN, SOPHIA      11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      53.29
COLLINS, AMY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.88
PEDERSEN, ERIENNE     11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      57.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROGERS, LIZ           12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.78
LINDSTROM, CAITLIN    11 PC ALA GATORS              58.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REINGOLD, SARAH       11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:31.74
DUNWORTH, ALLIE       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.40
ROGERS, ASHLEY        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:32.59
DERI, JOYA            11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.36
DAVIS, ALISON         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.63
HELD, JESSICA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.30
CHACON, NATASHA       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:39.36
ARMIJO, HOLLY         11 PC ALA GATORS            1:42.02
PONTAU, PATRICIA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.62
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:44.31
SIEW, MELISSA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:45.58
EASLEY, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:48.65
BRYSON, PHOEBE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:49.32
SHEIKH, AMINA         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:49.33
SHORE, LAURA          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:49.57
MCCALLUM, BETHANY     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:53.68
BATTERTON, PEGGY      12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:09.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.49
SCHULL, KIM           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.59
DAVIS, ALISON         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.60
KHARRAZI, REBEKAH     12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.61
JACOBS, KANDICE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.05
ODEA, KATIE           12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.12
ARMIJO, HOLLY         11 PC ALA GATORS              37.35
PONTAU, PATRICIA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.51
CHUNG, JASMINE        11 PC FLYING FISH             37.75
DERI, JOYA            11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.16
REINGOLD, SARAH       11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.21
SPIKULA, SAMANTHA     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.83
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.20
TANG, FLORA           12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.31
DALY, ALYSIA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.49
BRYSON, PHOEBE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.05
PEREZ, ALISON         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.36
HELD, JESSICA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.00
ELEFANT, MARIANNE     12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.70
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      42.86
COLLINS, AMY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.06
SHEIKH, AMINA         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      46.48
SIEW, MELISSA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.82
SHORE, LAURA          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      47.99
STARKEY, ALICIA       11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.49
EASLEY, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      52.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JACOBS, KANDICE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.15
KRIER, CAITLIN        12 PC THE HILLS SWIM TEA    1:24.61
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    12 PC ALA GATORS            1:27.21
DERI, JOYA            11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.34
NELSON, MEGAN         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:30.16
PONTAU, PATRICIA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.61
REINGOLD, SARAH       11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:33.14
CHACON, NATASHA       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:33.73
ARMIJO, HOLLY         11 PC ALA GATORS            1:37.83
HELD, JESSICA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.01
EASLEY, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:58.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    12 PC ALA GATORS            1:18.59
JACOBS, KANDICE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.61
DAVIS, ALISON         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.64
DERI, JOYA            11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.82
REINGOLD, SARAH       11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:20.86
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.56
SMITH, KATIE          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.13
PONTAU, PATRICIA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.44
ROGERS, ASHLEY        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:23.56
ARMIJO, HOLLY         11 PC ALA GATORS            1:28.03
HELD, JESSICA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.08
BRYSON, PHOEBE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:28.84
RIVAS, ANDREA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:30.40
EASLEY, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.09
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:32.12
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.80
SHEIKH, AMINA         11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:33.04
SIEW, MELISSA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:35.73
SHORE, LAURA          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:37.55
MCCALLUM, BETHANY     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.32
SHIH, TIFFANY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:49.52
LINDSTROM, CAITLIN    11 PC ALA GATORS            1:50.09
BATTERTON, PEGGY      12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:53.61
ODEA, KATIE           12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVID, SARAH          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.49
BROUDY, ERICA E       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       29.65
MATHRE, ANNELISE      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.66
WHALEN, JOY           15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      29.76
MURPHY, KAITLYN       14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      30.02
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.68
SANTOS, NINA          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.16
JOZWIAK, PATRICIA     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.17
BALAGOT, NAOMI        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.57
NGUYEN, VY            13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.20
MACBETH, JOYCELYN     16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       32.34
CARELLI, LAURA        14 PC THE HILLS SWIM TEA      32.42
NG, MICHELLE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.46
FURNIER, MALLORY      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.57
PANGER, SAMANTHA      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.90
GRETHER, NATASHA      15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.91
CHEN, MARIA           13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.10
SMITH, MEGHAN         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.83
HADLOCK, MAGGIE       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.74
SCAMMAN, KAREN        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.44
WATKINS, LAUREN       15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       36.62
MARGUCCI, SHAUNA      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      37.61
JACKSON, LAURA        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.65
ALLEJE, YASMIN        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.25
LOFTUS, MELISSA       13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.75
GRIFFIN, MIEKO        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVID, SARAH          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:05.06         31.09
DAVID, SHANNON        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.17         30.81
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.70         31.43
HARTLEY, KAREN        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:05.97         32.16
MATHRE, KRISTEN       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:07.40         32.22
WINKLER, MELISSA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:08.29         32.24
MATHRE, ANNELISE      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:09.22         31.65
WHALEN, JOY           15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:09.51         34.40
SANTOS, NINA          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:09.53         33.69
BALAGOT, NAOMI        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:09.90         32.64
MURPHY, KAITLYN       14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:10.48         34.02
PANGER, SAMANTHA      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.20         35.45
CHEN, MARIA           13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:12.53         34.28
BROUDY, ERICA E       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:12.62         34.26
GIORGIO, MANDIE       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.90         33.84
BRUNSKILL, SARAH      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.97         34.77
NG, MICHELLE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.61         35.73
GRETHER, NATASHA      15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:14.63         36.14
DISBROW, KIRSTEN      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:15.85         35.59
SMITH, MEGHAN         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.75         35.92
TANG, CLARA           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:21.97         38.13
BILLINGTON, MELISSA   13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.60         39.11
HADLOCK, MAGGIE       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.54
LASSIG, MICHAELA      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:27.83         41.50
SUON, SAMANTHA        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.87         42.03
JACKSON, LAURA        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:28.01         40.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATKINS, LAUREN       15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:29.58         43.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COMPTON, RACHELLE     15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:14.77
WHALEN, FAITH         16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:19.31
BRUTON, ALISHA        15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:19.98
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:22.18
DAVID, SARAH          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:25.88
JOZWIAK, PATRICIA     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:26.30
SHANNON, STEPHANIE    15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:27.35
HARTLEY, KAREN        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:29.65
PANGER, SAMANTHA      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.28
NGUYEN, VY            13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:35.54
NG, MICHELLE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:36.62
CARELLI, LAURA        14 PC THE HILLS SWIM TEA    2:36.88
MURPHY, KAITLYN       14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:38.34
SANTOS, NINA          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:39.37
TIEFENTHALER, JENNIFE 14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:40.40
BROUDY, ERICA E       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:41.91
FURNIER, MALLORY      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:47.29
GRETHER, NATASHA      15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:48.62
MACBETH, JOYCELYN     16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:52.05
HADLOCK, MAGGIE       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:05.92
JACKSON, LAURA        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:11.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRUTON, ALISHA        15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:13.02
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.47
MATHRE, KRISTEN       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:14.95
DAVID, SARAH          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:15.38
BATES, NIKKI          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.32
WHALEN, JOY           15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:20.66
PANGER, SAMANTHA      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.20
FURNIER, MALLORY      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:21.97
WHALEN, FAITH         16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:22.24
TIEFENTHALER, JENNIFE 14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.62
GRETHER, NATASHA      15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:25.72
JOZWIAK, PATRICIA     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.72
CHEN, MARIA           13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:26.35
SMITH, MEGHAN         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.44
MACBETH, JOYCELYN     16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:28.10
NGUYEN, VY            13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:28.19
NG, MICHELLE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:28.33
MURPHY, KAITLYN       14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:32.83
HADLOCK, MAGGIE       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:44.28
MARGUCCI, SHAUNA      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:46.36
JACKSON, LAURA        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:49.04
ALLEJE, YASMIN        14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:49.39
LOFTUS, MELISSA       13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:53.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVID, SARAH          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.96         41.49
BROUDY, ERICA E       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:26.38         41.22
WHALEN, FAITH         16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:27.70         42.71
BRUNSKILL, SARAH      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.34         41.94
MATHRE, KRISTEN       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:28.77         42.12
MURPHY, KAITLYN       14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:29.14         41.48
NG, MICHELLE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:29.23         43.17
TANG, CLARA           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:30.24         42.65
SHANNON, STEPHANIE    15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:30.41         42.45
WHALEN, JOY           15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:32.16         44.03
WATKINS, LAUREN       15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:34.74         46.43
DISBROW, KIRSTEN      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:37.09         45.01
LASSIG, MICHAELA      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.14         45.68
SANTOS, NINA          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:37.37         46.17
BALAGOT, NAOMI        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:47.17         52.33
GRETHER, NATASHA      15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:51.32         52.41
HADLOCK, MAGGIE       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:00.33         56.96
JACKSON, LAURA        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
SUON, SAMANTHA        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRUTON, ALISHA        15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:55.27
WHALEN, JOY           15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:08.69
CHEN, MARIA           13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:10.15
CARELLI, LAURA        14 PC THE HILLS SWIM TEA    3:17.89
WATKINS, LAUREN       15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:20.06
MURPHY, KAITLYN       14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:20.67
GRETHER, NATASHA      15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     4:03.99
HADLOCK, MAGGIE       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:27.03
BROUDY, ERICA E       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
DISPENZIERE, RAQUEL   13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
TIEFENTHALER, JENNIFE 14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HASSELFELD, NICOLE    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.88
DAVID, SARAH          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:12.47
WHALEN, JOY           15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:15.89
MATHRE, KRISTEN       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.53
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.29
JOZWIAK, PATRICIA     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.78
SHANNON, STEPHANIE    15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:21.54
WINKLER, MELISSA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:22.31
MURPHY, KAITLYN       14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:26.61
NG, MICHELLE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:29.24
PANGER, SAMANTHA      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.94
SUON, SAMANTHA        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:39.29
GRETHER, NATASHA      15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:43.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVID, SARAH          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:40.86
WHALEN, JOY           15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:44.21
BATES, NIKKI          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:44.27
MATHRE, KRISTEN       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:44.50
SHANNON, STEPHANIE    15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:45.52
WINKLER, MELISSA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:47.38
JOZWIAK, PATRICIA     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:50.88
HARTLEY, KAREN        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:52.14
MATHRE, ANNELISE      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:53.75
BROUDY, ERICA E       14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:58.25
NG, MICHELLE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:59.77
MURPHY, KAITLYN       14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:01.20
PANGER, SAMANTHA      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:02.45
GRETHER, NATASHA      15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:16.35
WATKINS, LAUREN       15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:18.45
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANAKIT, RYAN          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       17.77
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       18.08
CAMFIELD, RUSSELL G    7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       18.66
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.06
MCDANIELS, RYAN        7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      19.12
QUOCK, KYLE            8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       19.23
SUGUANI, MICHAEL A     8 PC ALA GATORS              19.50
AIKEN, MARSHALL        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.62
LEIPPER, DAVID         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      21.12
LAIRD, JOSHUA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.16
HAMLIN, KYLE W         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      21.29
BUSH, MARTIN           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      21.37
POPE, CHRISTOPHE       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      21.56
NELSON, BRADLEY        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      21.66
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  7 PC ALA GATORS              21.92
HELD, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.11
KWON, ALEX             8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       22.74
FORD, JAMAL            7 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       22.83
SCHENK-WASSON, SPENCE  8 PC ALA GATORS              23.50
BONINO, DANIEL L       8 PC ALA GATORS              24.33
GABEL, ANDREW          8 PC THE HILLS SWIM TEA      25.03
SUN, DANIEL            8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.28
HALE, BRENDAN          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      25.71
MICLAT, MATTHEW        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.76
GOODMAN, DYLAN         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      26.56
SHIH, BRIAN            8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.14
MALANI, NEIL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.38
EASLEY, DEREK          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.70
GOODSON, WESLEY        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.72
GUEVARRA, GERSON       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.91
BROWN, SEBASTIAN       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.46
MCMAHON, TIM           6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.12
FRANZELLA, CHRISTOPHE  6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANAKIT, RYAN          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.57
SCIOSCIA, JOHN         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.35
SUGUANI, MICHAEL A     8 PC ALA GATORS              42.15
MCMAHON, NICK          8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.44
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.75
FORD, JAMAL            7 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       45.28
AIKEN, MARSHALL        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.95
BUSH, MARTIN           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      47.99
LAIRD, JOSHUA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.55
KWON, ALEX             8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       49.73
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT      7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.16
FEDERLE, MARK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.28
POPE, CHRISTOPHE       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      52.59
SCHENK-WASSON, SPENCE  8 PC ALA GATORS              52.63
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  7 PC ALA GATORS              54.31
FITZGERALD, RILEY      8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      55.26
GRAVERSEN, MORTEN      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       55.88
MICLAT, MATTHEW        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       57.07
GOLDSMITH, JOEL        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      58.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODSON, WESLEY        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.71
GORDON, MATTHEW        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:06.80
PICKERT, ALEX          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:07.21
MCMAHON, TIM           6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:09.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUGUANI, MICHAEL A     8 PC ALA GATORS              20.83
TANAKIT, RYAN          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.04
MCDANIELS, RYAN        7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.19
LEIPPER, DAVID         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      23.79
AIKEN, MARSHALL        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.80
POPE, CHRISTOPHE       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.24
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.42
FORD, JAMAL            7 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       24.68
BONINO, DANIEL L       8 PC ALA GATORS              24.73
LAIRD, JOSHUA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.77
BROWN, SEBASTIAN       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.32
SHIH, BRIAN            8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.65
KWON, ALEX             8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.30
BUSH, MARTIN           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      26.83
GABEL, ANDREW          8 PC THE HILLS SWIM TEA      27.20
EASLEY, DEREK          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.91
HALE, BRENDAN          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      27.99
SCHENK-WASSON, SPENCE  8 PC ALA GATORS              28.43
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  7 PC ALA GATORS              29.33
NELSON, BRADLEY        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.40
HAMLIN, KYLE W         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.56
MICLAT, MATTHEW        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.94
GOODSON, WESLEY        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.14
HELD, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.57
GOODMAN, DYLAN         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      31.28
MALANI, NEIL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.72
MCMAHON, TIM           6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.43
GUEVARRA, GERSON       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.99
FRANZELLA, CHRISTOPHE  6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUGUANI, MICHAEL A     8 PC ALA GATORS              50.01
AIKEN, MARSHALL        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.56
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       53.85
LAIRD, JOSHUA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.82
POPE, CHRISTOPHE       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      58.49
BUSH, MARTIN           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      59.94
GORDON, MATTHEW        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:02.47
GOLDSMITH, JOEL        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:02.99
SCHENK-WASSON, SPENCE  8 PC ALA GATORS            1:03.27
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  7 PC ALA GATORS            1:05.06
GOODSON, WESLEY        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.99
PICKERT, ALEX          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:10.07
MICLAT, MATTHEW        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:14.29
GRAVERSEN, MORTEN      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:19.87
MCMAHON, TIM           6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.83
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWON, ALEX             8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.04
AIKEN, MARSHALL        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.16
WILLIAMS, TYLER        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.07
FORD, JAMAL            7 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       28.55
FITZGERALD, RILEY      8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      28.59
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT      7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.71
LAIRD, JOSHUA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.72
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.82
SCIOSCIA, JOHN         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.83
TANAKIT, RYAN          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.88
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  7 PC ALA GATORS              29.65
MICLAT, MATTHEW        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.45
FEDERLE, MARK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.72
GOLDSMITH, JOEL        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.48
GOODSON, WESLEY        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.10
MCMAHON, TIM           6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.03
HOWELL, TREY           8 PC FLYING FISH             35.95
SUN, DANIEL            8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.21
GORDON, MATTHEW        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.54
GRAVERSEN, MORTEN      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.70
PICKERT, ALEX          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
SCHENK-WASSON, SPENCE  8 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
SUGUANI, MICHAEL A     8 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
QUOCK, KYLE            8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.22
AIKEN, MARSHALL        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.78
BUSH, MARTIN           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:00.63
TANAKIT, RYAN          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:00.72
MCDANIELS, RYAN        7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.08
NELSON, BRADLEY        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.24
LAIRD, JOSHUA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:01.28
LEIPPER, DAVID         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:01.34
WILLIAMS, TYLER        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:03.99
FORD, JAMAL            7 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:06.88
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.28
GOODSON, WESLEY        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.14
GOODMAN, DYLAN         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:13.03
HELD, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.63
MALANI, NEIL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.65
SUGUANI, MICHAEL A     8 PC ALA GATORS            1:16.81
MICLAT, MATTHEW        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:17.48
SCHENK-WASSON, SPENCE  8 PC ALA GATORS            1:27.45
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  7 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
HAMLIN, KYLE W         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
MCMAHON, TIM           6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
SHIH, BRIAN            8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANAKIT, RYAN          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       20.26
FORD, JAMAL            7 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       23.26
HOWELL, TREY           8 PC FLYING FISH             24.22
KWON, ALEX             8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.89
SCIOSCIA, JOHN         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.41
AIKEN, MARSHALL        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.49
SCHENK-WASSON, SPENCE  8 PC ALA GATORS              26.84
SUGUANI, MICHAEL A     8 PC ALA GATORS              27.17
MCMAHON, NICK          8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.56
FEDERLE, MARK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.77
GOLDSMITH, JOEL        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.26
WILLIAMS, TYLER        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.57
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT      7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.44
LAIRD, JOSHUA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.50
MICLAT, MATTHEW        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.33
PICKERT, ALEX          7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      37.56
GOODSON, WESLEY        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.84
GRAVERSEN, MORTEN      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.76
BUSH, MARTIN           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
FITZGERALD, RILEY      8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
GORDON, MATTHEW        7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANAKIT, RYAN          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:40.40
QUOCK, KYLE            8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:46.00
MCDANIELS, RYAN        7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:47.22
NELSON, BRADLEY        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:52.40
MCMAHON, NICK          8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:55.90
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:58.21
AIKEN, MARSHALL        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:59.58
LEIPPER, DAVID         8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:04.86
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:07.49
BUSH, MARTIN           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:12.74
HAMLIN, KYLE W         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:13.35
GOODMAN, DYLAN         7 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:28.54
GOODSON, WESLEY        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:35.41
MICLAT, MATTHEW        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:40.91
MALANI, NEIL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, ERIK           10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.70
SALAZAR, MICAH         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.81
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE     9 PC THE HILLS SWIM TEA      36.22
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.18
DARROW, PAT           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.35
KELLY, LIAM            9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.79
AKERLAND, MARCUS       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.96
GRIFFOUL, JACK         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.80
HAMLIN, R.J.           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.52
TERRES, MATT          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.70
WADA, JEREMY          10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      41.17
KWON, JAY             10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.29
RADOS, MATTHEW         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.58
HALE, ISAAC           10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      42.78
BUSH, MATT            10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      43.24
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.27
CELAYA, MITCHELL      10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      43.28
GOODMAN, KELVIN        9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      46.29
TOMIMATSU, ALEX        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      47.91
SCAMMAN, PETER         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.43
SMITH, TIMOTHY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      50.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      10 PC FLYING FISH           1:12.24
KWONG, PRINCETON       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.58
CASTELLANOS, SAMUEL   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.14
KELLY, LIAM            9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:19.21
MCGAVIN, DANNY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.82
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:21.55
RAINEY, SPENCER       10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:21.69
SMITH, ERIK           10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:22.28
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.61
KWON, JAY             10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:29.68
CELAYA, MITCHELL      10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:30.06
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.33
BUSH, MATT            10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:33.96
FORD, ELIJAH          10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:36.60
ROSE, NOAH             9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:38.45
KHARRAZI, JEREMY       9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:47.32
CRANE, JEREMY          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:49.68
CURRY, CONRAD          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:02.07
MAINES, MICHAEL        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:02.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWONG, PRINCETON       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.68         39.98  1:24.78  2:08.61
CASTELLANOS, SAMUEL   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:00.84         42.96  1:26.28  2:12.19
WADA, JEREMY          10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:04.90         44.19  1:32.81  2:21.55
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:05.56         43.39  1:33.51  2:22.16
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:12.40         41.60  1:31.26  2:24.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FEDERLE, ART           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.58
SMITH, ERIK           10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.30
FORSTER, BEN          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.02
CASTELLANOS, SAMUEL   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.06
WADA, JEREMY          10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      45.85
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.99
KELLY, LIAM            9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      47.70
KWON, JAY             10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.83
FORD, ELIJAH          10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       48.40
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.06
MCGAVIN, DANNY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.20
CRANE, JEREMY          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.47
KHARRAZI, JEREMY       9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      50.00
ROSE, NOAH             9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      53.63
MAINES, MICHAEL        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.14
BUSH, MATT            10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      58.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:32.40
DARROW, PAT           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.83
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE     9 PC THE HILLS SWIM TEA    1:35.21
NELSON, BILLY          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.58
GRIFFOUL, JACK         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:38.45
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.69
WADA, JEREMY          10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:41.43
KELLY, LIAM            9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:41.88
MCGAVIN, DANNY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:42.09
HAMLIN, R.J.           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:42.29
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.94
RAINEY, SPENCER       10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:44.18
SALAZAR, MICAH         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:45.24
TOMIMATSU, ALEX        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:46.00
BUSH, MATT            10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:54.97
GOODMAN, KELVIN        9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:05.46
RADOS, MATTHEW         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
TERRES, MATT          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      10 PC FLYING FISH             46.13
RAINEY, SPENCER       10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       46.21
FORSTER, BEN          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.84
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.26
FORD, ELIJAH          10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       48.07
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FEDERLE, ART           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.52
WADA, JEREMY          10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      50.37
CASTELLANOS, SAMUEL   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      50.38
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.41
KELLY, LIAM            9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      52.17
CELAYA, MITCHELL      10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      57.35
CRANE, JEREMY          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.58
AKERLAND, MARCUS       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       59.15
KHARRAZI, JEREMY       9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.82
CURRY, CONRAD          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
KUO, DAVID E           9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
ROSE, NOAH             9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:38.97
WHYTE, RYAN            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.32
RAINEY, SPENCER       10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:47.53
WADA, JEREMY          10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:48.11
MCGAVIN, DANNY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:48.70
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.50
HAMLIN, R.J.           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:52.60
NELSON, BILLY          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:52.65
HALE, ISAAC           10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:52.82
KELLY, LIAM            9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:54.84
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:55.39
REINGOLD, JAKE         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:58.57
BUSH, MATT            10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:01.87
GOODMAN, KELVIN        9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:02.70
CELAYA, MITCHELL      10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:02.79
GRIFFOUL, JACK         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:04.76
RADOS, MATTHEW         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:05.69
TOMIMATSU, ALEX        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:05.72
TERRES, MATT          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:09.56
SMITH, TIMOTHY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:11.92
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE     9 PC THE HILLS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWONG, PRINCETON       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.40
KELLY, LIAM            9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      43.20
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      10 PC FLYING FISH             44.20
AKERLAND, MARCUS       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.26
RAINEY, SPENCER       10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       44.36
CASTELLANOS, SAMUEL   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.92
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.95
POON, NATHAN          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.97
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.62
FORSTER, BEN          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.76
WADA, JEREMY          10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      48.96
MCGAVIN, DANNY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.27
KWON, JAY             10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.95
CRANE, JEREMY          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.15
CELAYA, MITCHELL      10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      53.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CURRY, CONRAD          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.20
MCGAVIN, DANNY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:49.74
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.23
NELSON, BILLY          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:51.90
DARROW, PAT           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:00.74
HAMLIN, R.J.           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:05.61
TOMIMATSU, ALEX        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:11.72
GOODMAN, KELVIN        9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:15.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:32.47
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.74
RAINEY, SPENCER       10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:34.81
NELSON, BILLY          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:35.16
KELLY, LIAM            9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:36.40
MCGAVIN, DANNY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:37.65
REINGOLD, JAKE         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:37.71
WADA, JEREMY          10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:37.90
HAMLIN, R.J.           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:41.33
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.94
KWON, JAY             10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:42.23
DARROW, PAT           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:42.84
SALAZAR, MICAH         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.80
GRIFFOUL, JACK         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:45.96
RADOS, MATTHEW         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:47.96
BUSH, MATT            10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:51.08
TOMIMATSU, ALEX        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:56.82
SMITH, TIMOTHY         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:57.20
GOODMAN, KELVIN        9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:59.93
CELAYA, MITCHELL      10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMFIELD, ROBERT A    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.35
MATHRE, ERIK M        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.95
SANGIACOMO, DOMINIC   11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      35.19
CASE, TREVOR          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.27
FONG, ELLIOT          12 PC THE HILLS SWIM TEA      35.65
MCGAVIN, NATHAN       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.23
COLVIN, KYLE          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      37.02
KIPNIS, HILLEL        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      39.44
TEHERO, NICK          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.04
JAFFE, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEART, THOMAS         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.41
SHAPIRO, KYLE         12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:11.11
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.19
MASINGALE, MARC       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.59
MATHRE, ERIK M        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:13.95
KHIBIN, VOLODYMYR     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.18
COLVIN, KYLE          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:18.78
MASUKAWA, JONATHAN    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.64
FLUSS, JOEL           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.49
SANGIACOMO, DOMINIC   11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:22.33
BESPROZVANY, VLAD     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.64
TEHERO, NICK          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.79
MAIER, ERIC           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.61
JAFFE, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:39.67
BURROUGHS, DARCY      11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TIEFENTHALER, JUSTIN  12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.06         40.08  1:34.34  2:27.52
MASINGALE, MARC       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:42.33         37.53  1:21.35  2:05.44
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:42.34         37.30  1:19.77  2:02.90
FLUSS, JOEL           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:57.93         39.86  1:25.56  2:12.51
SANGIACOMO, DOMINIC   11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:16.00         33.95  1:11.85  1:50.27
CHAMBERS, NIGEL       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:18.95         41.55
MAIER, ERIC           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:26.62         44.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOUTNEY, COLIN        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.77
TIEFENTHALER, JUSTIN  12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.36
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.01
KHIBIN, VOLODYMYR     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.24
SHAPIRO, KYLE         12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      38.71
MASINGALE, MARC       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLUSS, JOEL           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.50
MATHRE, ERIK M        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.40
SANGIACOMO, DOMINIC   11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      46.15
TEHERO, NICK          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.54
MASUKAWA, JONATHAN    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.75
COLVIN, KYLE          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      49.79
MAIER, ERIC           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.73
BURROUGHS, DARCY      11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      54.31
CALLES, TORBEN        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:04.98
JAFFE, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK#                                   EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOUTNEY, COLIN        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:15.21
FONG, ELLIOT          12 PC THE HILLS SWIM TEA    1:26.74
MASINGALE, MARC       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.99
CASE, TREVOR          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.09
MCGAVIN, NATHAN       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.73
SANGIACOMO, DOMINIC   11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:36.08
KIPNIS, HILLEL        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:37.17
TEHERO, NICK          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.50
JAFFE, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:51.68
TIEFENTHALER, JUSTIN  12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLVIN, KYLE          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.80
MASINGALE, MARC       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.26
SHAPIRO, KYLE         12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      44.83
MASUKAWA, JONATHAN    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.04
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.52
FLUSS, JOEL           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.04
BURROUGHS, DARCY      11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      50.06
SANGIACOMO, DOMINIC   11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      50.90
MAIER, ERIC           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.78
TEHERO, NICK          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.09
CALLES, TORBEN        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
CHAMBERS, NIGEL       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
JAFFE, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOUTNEY, COLIN        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.09
MCGAVIN, NATHAN       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:35.35
CASE, TREVOR          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:35.47
COLVIN, KYLE          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:42.72
MASINGALE, MARC       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:52.96
JAFFE, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:56.40
TEHERO, NICK          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MASINGALE, MARC       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.01
MATHRE, ERIK M        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.10
SHAPIRO, KYLE         12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.82
KOUTNEY, COLIN        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.27
BESPROZVANY, VLAD     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.18
FLUSS, JOEL           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.01
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.16
JAFFE, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          56.36
TEHERO, NICK          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOUTNEY, COLIN        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.83
MCGAVIN, NATHAN       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.53
MASINGALE, MARC       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.65
KIPNIS, HILLEL        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:37.91
CASE, TREVOR          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:11.73
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOUTNEY, COLIN        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:15.37
RETORT, GABRIEL       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.45
FONG, ELLIOT          12 PC THE HILLS SWIM TEA    1:23.89
MCGAVIN, NATHAN       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.32
MASINGALE, MARC       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.36
KIPNIS, HILLEL        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:30.34
CASE, TREVOR          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:32.05
SANGIACOMO, DOMINIC   11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:37.43
COLVIN, KYLE          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:39.06
JAFFE, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:51.26
TEHERO, NICK          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLIAMS, TREVOR      16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.63
CHEN, LOUIS           14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.90
CHEE, VINCENT         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.01
ALLAN, MATT           16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.16
BRUTON, ROB           13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       28.35
GRIFFIN, WILL         15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.75
GENDOTTI, DREW        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.52
VANDERWERKEN, MATT H  13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.14
MANCINI, BRIAN        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.46
MCKITTRICK, KYLE      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      32.71
CHOATE, ADAM          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.99
DELEO, GREG           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.14
TOOMEY, WILL          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       35.26
GREGSON, ADAM         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLIAMS, TREVOR      16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       55.05         26.56
CHEN, LOUIS           14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       59.22         27.88
HEVPE, JOSEPH C       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:00.33         28.65
MASUKAWA, MICHAEL     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.73         28.74
ALLAN, MATT           16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:03.68         30.09
BRUTON, ROB           13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:03.91         30.55
GRIFFIN, WILL         15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:03.91         30.20
CHUNG, JUSTIN         15 PC FLYING FISH           1:04.96         31.53
WEBER, DANNY          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.25         31.62
GENDOTTI, DREW        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.03         32.02
ROSE, IAN             13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:09.28         32.29
VANDERWERKEN, MATT H  13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:10.33         34.37
PAWLOWSKI, MARCIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.00         34.19
COSTALES, TEDDY       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.21         34.75
MANCINI, BRIAN        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.41         34.48
BEATTIE, JULIAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.37         35.04
MCKITTRICK, KYLE      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:16.64         36.20
PAWLOWSKI, ALEKSANDER 14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.27         37.54
HAWKINS, ADAM         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.09         37.20
DELEO, GREG           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.26         39.74
GREGSON, ADAM         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.61         39.22
CHOATE, ADAM          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.47         41.16
SILBERBERG, STEVEN    13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:57.07         51.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLIAMS, TREVOR      16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:04.39
CHEN, LOUIS           14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:15.46
GENDOTTI, DREW        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:26.34
CHEE, VINCENT         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:28.12
MANCINI, BRIAN        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:41.03
VANDERWERKEN, MATT H  13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:42.35
GREGSON, ADAM         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:53.73
DELEO, GREG           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:54.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCKITTRICK, KYLE      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:58.08
CHOATE, ADAM          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:58.11
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRUTON, ROB           13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:14.52
CHEE, VINCENT         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.81
GENDOTTI, DREW        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.19
MANCINI, BRIAN        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.49
DELEO, GREG           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:33.23
TOOMEY, WILL          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:38.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRUTON, ROB           13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:14.21         35.76
WEBER, DANNY          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.25         34.74
GRIFFIN, WILL         15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.95         35.79
WILLIAMS, TREVOR      16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:17.06         36.49
CHEN, LOUIS           14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:17.87         36.51
SILVERMAN, ROSS       15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:19.84         37.03
BEATTIE, JULIAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.32         40.01
GENDOTTI, DREW        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.47         40.92
PAWLOWSKI, ALEKSANDER 14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.25         41.27
ALLAN, MATT           16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:25.27         40.73
HAWKINS, ADAM         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.53         41.62
ROSE, IAN             13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:34.50         45.09
PAWLOWSKI, MARCIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.96         44.99
VANDERWERKEN, MATT H  13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:35.27         44.56
MANCINI, BRIAN        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.63         47.07
MCKITTRICK, KYLE      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:45.48         50.14
GREGSON, ADAM         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:48.62         51.08
CHOATE, ADAM          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:49.70         50.44
DELEO, GREG           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:50.99         51.67
SILBERBERG, STEVEN    13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRUTON, ROB           13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:45.08
GRIFFIN, WILL         15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:51.42
GENDOTTI, DREW        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.67
MANCINI, BRIAN        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:39.14
MCKITTRICK, KYLE      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:49.10
ALLAN, MATT           16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
GREGSON, ADAM         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                             F R E M O N T  A R E A  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-191                         11/13/99  THRU  11/14/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLIAMS, TREVOR      16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:03.89         29.32
SILVERMAN, ROSS       15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:10.05         33.35
CHUNG, JUSTIN         15 PC FLYING FISH           1:12.69         33.64
MASUKAWA, MICHAEL     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.07         31.85
HEVPE, JOSEPH C       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:15.40         34.33
GENDOTTI, DREW        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.67
MCKITTRICK, KYLE      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:37.14
GREGSON, ADAM         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:48.01
CHOATE, ADAM          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
COSTALES, TEDDY       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEVPE, JOSEPH C       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:33.29
SILVERMAN, ROSS       15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:37.85
GENDOTTI, DREW        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.97
MASUKAWA, MICHAEL     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.44
CHUNG, JUSTIN         15 PC FLYING FISH           2:50.77
ROSE, IAN             13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:53.26
COSTALES, TEDDY       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:05.09
PAWLOWSKI, ALEKSANDER 14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:05.19
PAWLOWSKI, MARCIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:07.10
MCKITTRICK, KYLE      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:18.55
CHOATE, ADAM          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:23.09
DELEO, GREG           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED