PC Zone 3 Novice/B/A+ Meet
                       Qualifier for A+ championship Meet

                       Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Girls 8 & U 25 Free                        : Girls 8 & U 25 Back                        : Girls 8 & U 50 Breast
A:      ------       19.49                 : A:      ------       23.19                 : A:      ------       55.29
B:       19.50 -     27.09                 : B:       23.20 -     30.89                 : B:       55.30 -   1:15.89
                                           :                                            :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
  1 Turrell, Megan    8 UN      19.76 B    :   1 Selby, Ashley     8 SST     21.52 A    :   1 Subocz, Deborah   8 RPSC    56.06 B   
  2 Armstrong, T.     8 SST     23.28 B    :   2 Subocz, Deborah   8 RPSC    23.29 B    :   2 Singer, Keeya     7 HCA   1:15.65 B   
  3 Singer, Keeya     7 HCA     24.14 B    :   3 Turrell, Megan    8 UN      23.52 B    :   3 Fulkerson, Amber  8 SST   1:42.48     
  4 Close, Emma       8 SST     27.08 B    :   4 Subocz, Jennifer  6 RPSC    27.62 B    :   - Selby, Ashley     8 SST       DQ      
  5 Epperly, Kacie    8 HCA     31.22      :   5 Fulkerson, Amber  8 SST     27.65 B    :  
  - Rasmussen, B.     8 RAD  X  24.25 B    :   6 Selby, Breanna    6 SST     28.57 B    : ==========================================
                                           :   7 Close, Emma       8 SST     28.83 B    : Girls 8 & U 25 Fly
========================================== :   8 Armstrong, T.     8 SST     29.14 B    : A:      ------       21.59
Girls 8 & U 50 Free                        :   9 Michel, Kyra      7 SST     38.14      : B:       21.60 -     32.59
A:      ------       42.09                 :   - Rasmussen, B.     8 RAD  X  24.78 B    :  
B:       43.00 -   1:00.09                 :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           : ========================================== : ------------------------------------------
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : Girls 8 & U 50 Back                        :   1 Selby, Ashley     8 SST     22.57 B   
------------------------------------------ : A:      ------       51.59                 :   2 Turrell, Megan    8 UN      24.52 B   
  1 Selby, Ashley     8 SST     43.39 B    : B:       51.60 -   1:09.09                 :   3 Singer, Keeya     7 HCA     29.86 B   
  2 Turrell, Megan    8 UN      45.46 B    :                                            :   4 Fulkerson, Amber  8 SST     30.99 B   
  3 Subocz, Jennifer  6 RPSC    50.37 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   5 Subocz, Jennifer  6 RPSC    33.19     
  4 Singer, Keeya     7 HCA     51.51 B    : ------------------------------------------ :   6 Close, Emma       8 SST     35.35     
  5 Fulkerson, Amber  8 SST     52.55 B    :   - Rasmussen, B.     8 RAD  X  53.16 B    :   - Rasmussen, B.     8 RAD  X  25.53 B   
  6 Armstrong, T.     8 SST     56.86 B    :   - Close, Emma       8 SST       DQ       :   - Armstrong, T.     8 SST       DQ      
  7 Close, Emma       8 SST   1:04.95      :                                            :   - Michel, Kyra      7 SST       DQ      
  8 Selby, Breanna    6 SST   1:08.98      : ========================================== :   - Selby, Breanna    6 SST       DQ      
  9 Michel, Kyra      7 SST   1:23.38      : Girls 8 & U 25 Breast                      :  
  - Rasmussen, B.     8 RAD  X  55.43 B    : A:      ------       24.79                 : ==========================================
                                           : B:       24.80 -     34.09                 : Girls 8 & U 50 Fly
========================================== :                                            : A:      ------       52.59
Girls 8 & U 100 Free                       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : B:       52.60 -   1:14.59
A:      ------     1:35.29                 : ------------------------------------------ :  
B:     1:35.30 -   1:54.59                 :   1 Turrell, Megan    8 UN      28.87 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           :   2 Singer, Keeya     7 HCA     34.17      : ------------------------------------------
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   3 Armstrong, T.     8 SST     35.06      :   1 Turrell, Megan    8 UN      55.67 B   
------------------------------------------ :   - Epperly, Kacie    8 HCA       DQ       :  
  1 Turrell, Megan    8 UN    1:40.11 B    :   - Close, Emma       8 SST       DQ       : ==========================================
  2 Selby, Ashley     8 SST   1:47.35 B    :                                            : Girls 8 & U 100 IM
  3 Subocz, Jennifer  6 RPSC  1:54.80      :                                            : A:      ------     1:49.29
                                           :                                            : B:     1:49.30 -   2:21.09
                                           :                                            :  
                                           :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           :                                            : ------------------------------------------
                                           :                                            :   1 Turrell, Megan    8 UN    1:52.62 B   
                                           :                                            :   2 Singer, Keeya     7 HCA   2:18.11 B   
                                           :                                            :   - Rasmussen, B.     8 RAD  X2:15.59 B   
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 Free                         : Girls 9-10 100 Back                        : Girls 9-10 50 Fly
A:      ------       36.79                 : A:      ------     1:37.19                 : A:      ------       41.59
B:       36.80 -     43.49                 : B:     1:37.20 -   1:51.99                 : B:       41.60 -     49.59
                                           :                                            :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
  1 Gellner, Sydney   9 HCA     38.75 B    :   1 Gellner, Sydney   9 HCA   1:40.78 B    :   1 Lowe, Jessica    10 HCA     42.72 B   
  2 Slater, Joelle    9 SST     39.14 B    :   2 Slater, Joelle    9 SST   1:41.05 B    :   2 Slater, Joelle    9 SST     47.00 B   
  3 Coleman, Kylie    9 SST     39.28 B    :   3 Bugala, Heidi    10 RSC   1:42.20 B    :   3 Gellner, Sydney   9 HCA     47.83 B   
  4 Anderson, Amber  10 MCS     40.12 B    :   4 Anderson, Amber  10 MCS   1:49.40 B    :   4 Martin, Brooke   10 SST     48.49 B   
  5 Bugala, Heidi    10 RSC     40.72 B    :                                            :   5 Scheirbeck, K.    9 SST     58.41     
  6 Coburn, Kimberly 10 RPSC    42.68 B    : ========================================== :   - Anderson, Amber  10 MCS       DQ      
  7 Martin, Brooke   10 SST     42.77 B    : Girls 9-10 50 Breast                       :  
  8 Epperly, Cody    10 HCA     43.76      : A:      ------       49.29                 : ==========================================
  9 Scheirbeck, K.    9 SST     44.03      : B:       49.30 -     56.19                 : Girls 9-10 100 Fly
 10 Mayer, Katherine  9 HCA     52.58      :                                            : A:      ------     1:38.39
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : B:     1:38.40 -   1:53.19
========================================== : ------------------------------------------ :  
Girls 9-10 100 Free                        :   1 Gellner, Sydney   9 HCA     48.17 A+   :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
A:      ------     1:22.79                 :   2 Bugala, Heidi    10 RSC     51.25 B    : ------------------------------------------
B:     1:22.80 -   1:34.89                 :   3 Coleman, Kylie    9 SST     51.85 B    :   1 Gellner, Sydney   9 HCA   1:56.35     
                                           :   4 Coburn, Kimberly 10 RPSC    55.19 B    :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   5 Epperly, Cody    10 HCA     56.98      : ==========================================
------------------------------------------ :   6 Martin, Brooke   10 SST     57.17      : Girls 9-10 100 IM
  1 Lowe, Jessica    10 HCA   1:24.23 B    :   7 Anderson, Amber  10 MCS     58.89      : A:      ------     1:34.79
  2 Gellner, Sydney   9 HCA   1:24.28 B    :   - Mayer, Katherine  9 HCA       DQ       : B:     1:34.80 -   1:45.89
  3 Bugala, Heidi    10 RSC   1:28.68 B    :   - Scheirbeck, K.    9 SST       DQ       :  
  4 Anderson, Amber  10 MCS   1:29.77 B    :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  5 Coleman, Kylie    9 SST   1:33.26 B    : ========================================== : ------------------------------------------
  6 Slater, Joelle    9 SST   1:34.21 B    : Girls 9-10 100 Breast                      :   1 Lowe, Jessica    10 HCA   1:35.83 B   
  7 Martin, Brooke   10 SST   1:37.84      : A:      ------     1:48.69                 :   2 Gellner, Sydney   9 HCA   1:37.29 B   
  8 Scheirbeck, K.    9 SST   1:39.08      : B:     1:48.70 -   2:00.09                 :   3 Slater, Joelle    9 SST   1:37.78 B   
  9 Coburn, Kimberly 10 RPSC  1:41.43      :                                            :   4 Anderson, Amber  10 MCS   1:48.42     
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   5 Martin, Brooke   10 SST   1:51.40     
========================================== : ------------------------------------------ :   - Dory, Mariel      9 HCA       DQ      
Girls 9-10 50 Back                         :   1 Gellner, Sydney   9 HCA   1:44.25 A    :  
A:      ------       45.19                 :   2 Lowe, Jessica    10 HCA   1:46.51 A+   : ==========================================
B:       45.20 -     52.29                 :   3 Bugala, Heidi    10 RSC   1:47.40 A    : Girls 9-10 200 IM
                                           :   4 Scheirbeck, K.    9 SST   1:59.16 B    : A:      ------     3:23.79
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            : B:     3:23.80 -   3:41.39
------------------------------------------ :                                            :  
  1 Lowe, Jessica    10 HCA     44.48 A+   :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  2 Anderson, Amber  10 MCS     47.36 B    :                                            : ------------------------------------------
  3 Bugala, Heidi    10 RSC     47.48 B    :                                            :   - Gellner, Sydney   9 HCA       DQ      
  4 Gellner, Sydney   9 HCA     49.52 B    :                                            : 
  5 Slater, Joelle    9 SST     49.99 B    :                                            : 
  6 Coburn, Kimberly 10 RPSC    51.74 B    :                                            : 
  7 Coleman, Kylie    9 SST     53.26      :                                            : 
  8 Martin, Brooke   10 SST     53.78      :                                            : 
  9 Scheirbeck, K.    9 SST     54.63      :                                            : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Girls 11 & O 50 Free                       : Girls 11 & O 100 Free                      : Girls 11 & O 500 Free
                                           :                                            :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                :   1 Oliphant, B.     13 RSC   1:05.24 A+   : ---  Ages 11 Through 12 --- 
  1 Gellner, A.      12 HCA     33.03 B    :   2 Simpson, Breanne 14 HCA   1:06.08 A    :   1 Gates, Danielle  11 HCA   6:46.45 A+  
  2 Ashe, Jessica    11 PET     33.36 B    :   3 Oliphant, J.     13 RSC   1:06.57 A+   :   2 Hoch, Molly      11 HCA   6:56.89 A+  
  3 Conner, Morgan   11 SSS     33.39 B    :   4 Oliphant, Alicia 13 RSC   1:08.81 B    :   3 Stauffer, Sarah  12 HCA   6:59.08 B   
  4 Willis, Bryce    11 HCA     33.58 B    :   5 Connelly, Bonnie 14 MCS   1:10.92 B    :   4 Conner, Morgan   11 SSS   7:22.92 B   
  5 Vanspeybroeck, M 12 HCA     35.36 B    :   6 Williamson, V.   14 MCS   1:16.53      :   5 Gellner, A.      12 HCA   7:27.82 B   
  6 Macy, Jenny      11 HCA     36.88 B-   :   7 Johnson, E.      14 HCA   1:16.70      :  
  7 Johnsgard, Danni 11 SST     45.59      :   8 Bickford, K.     13 HCA   1:22.66      : ==========================================
                                           :   9 Filce, Emily     13 HCA   1:25.64      : Girls 11 & O 500 Free
========================================== :                                            :  
Girls 11 & O 50 Free                       : ========================================== :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           : Girls 11 & O 200 Free                      : ------------------------------------------
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            :   1 Oliphant, B.     13 RSC   6:31.04 B   
------------------------------------------ :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   2 Oliphant, J.     13 RSC   6:59.12 B   
  1 Simpson, Breanne 14 HCA     29.53 A+   : ------------------------------------------ :   3 Johnson, E.      14 HCA   7:23.33     
  2 Oliphant, Alicia 13 RSC     31.11 A+   : ---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                :   4 Filce, Emily     13 HCA   7:55.45     
  3 Connelly, Bonnie 14 MCS     32.90 B    :   1 Malone, Andy     12 HCA   2:35.89 A+   :  
  4 Johnson, E.      14 HCA     33.92 B    :   2 Gellner, A.      12 HCA   2:41.83 B    : ==========================================
  5 Williamson, V.   14 MCS     34.44 B    :   3 Conner, Morgan   11 SSS   2:49.75 B    : Girls 11 & O 500 Free
  6 Filce, Emily     13 HCA     37.25      :   4 Vanspeybroeck, M 12 HCA   2:59.63      :  
  7 Pele, Mariposa   13 HCA     40.10      :   5 Macy, Jenny      11 HCA   3:08.12      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           :                                            : ------------------------------------------
========================================== : ========================================== :   1 Lazzar, Megan    15 HCA   6:53.09 B   
Girls 11 & O 50 Free                       : Girls 11 & O 200 Free                      :   2 Ryan, Melissa    16 HCA   6:58.84 B   
                                           :                                            :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ==========================================
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ : Girls 11-12 50 Back
  1 Austin, Jodie    15 HCA     32.43 B    :   1 Simpson, Breanne 14 HCA   2:34.24 B    : Sponsor: Go Sarah!  Mom & Dad             
                                           :   2 Williamson, V.   14 MCS   2:42.55      : A:      ------       39.59
========================================== :   3 Connelly, Bonnie 14 MCS   2:45.78      : B:       39.60 -     46.29
Girls 11 & O 100 Free                      :   4 Johnson, E.      14 HCA   2:46.36      :  
                                           :   5 Filce, Emily     13 HCA   2:56.82      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            : ------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------ : ========================================== :   1 Macy, Jenny      11 HCA     38.20 A   
---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                : Girls 11 & O 200 Free                      :   2 Vanspeybroeck, M 12 HCA     38.96 A+  
  1 Ashe, Jessica    11 PET   1:10.05 A+   :                                            :   3 Ashe, Jessica    11 PET     40.46 B   
  2 Gellner, A.      12 HCA   1:12.56 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   4 Hackett, Caitlin 12 HCA     42.64 B   
  3 Conner, Morgan   11 SSS   1:16.25 B    : ------------------------------------------ :   5 Conner, Morgan   11 SSS     44.32 B   
  4 Vanspeybroeck, M 12 HCA   1:17.74 B    :   1 Lazzar, Megan    15 HCA   2:26.57 B    :   6 Johnsgard, Danni 11 SST     54.61     
  5 Hackett, Caitlin 12 HCA   1:18.87 B    :   2 Hans, Kaleena    16 HCA   2:27.05 B    : 
  6 Macy, Jenny      11 HCA   1:26.79      :   3 Ryan, Melissa    16 HCA   2:34.18 B    : 
  7 Sweet, Kylie     12 SST   1:27.28      :   4 Austin, Jodie    15 HCA   2:44.21      : 
  8 Johnsgard, Danni 11 SST   1:39.84      :                                            : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Girls 11 & O 100 Back                      : Girls 11 & O 100 Breast                    : Girls 11 & O 100 Fly
                                           :                                            :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                : ---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                : ---  Ages 11 Through 12 --- 
  1 Gellner, A.      12 HCA   1:25.47 B    :   1 Conner, Morgan   11 SSS   1:40.39 B    :   1 Ashe, Jessica    11 PET   1:23.95 B   
  2 Vanspeybroeck, M 12 HCA   1:26.11 B    :   2 Macy, Jenny      11 HCA   1:47.54      :   2 Hackett, Caitlin 12 HCA   1:30.25 B   
  3 Conner, Morgan   11 SSS   1:29.28 B    :   3 Hackett, Caitlin 12 HCA   1:52.41      :  
  4 Macy, Jenny      11 HCA   1:29.32 B-   :                                            : ==========================================
                                           : ========================================== : Girls 11 & O 100 Fly
========================================== : Girls 11 & O 100 Breast                    :  
Girls 11 & O 100 Back                      :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------ :   1 Oliphant, B.     13 RSC   1:19.20 B   
------------------------------------------ :   1 Connelly, Bonnie 14 MCS   1:33.73 B    :   2 Simpson, Breanne 14 HCA   1:19.99 B   
  1 Oliphant, Alicia 13 RSC   1:18.30 A+   :   2 Simpson, Breanne 14 HCA   1:34.40 B    :   3 Oliphant, J.     13 RSC   1:26.21 B   
  2 Simpson, Breanne 14 HCA   1:18.58 A+   :   3 Johnson, E.      14 HCA   1:39.12 B    :   4 Oliphant, Alicia 13 RSC   1:26.72 B   
  3 Connelly, Bonnie 14 MCS   1:24.66 B    :   4 Oliphant, Alicia 13 RSC   1:39.40      :  
  4 Williamson, V.   14 MCS   1:28.29 B    :   5 Bickford, K.     13 HCA   1:40.85      : ==========================================
  5 Johnson, E.      14 HCA   1:30.10 B    :   6 Williamson, V.   14 MCS   1:55.56      : Girls 11 & O 100 Fly
  6 Filce, Emily     13 HCA   1:36.48      :                                            :  
                                           : ========================================== :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
========================================== : Girls 11 & O 100 Breast                    : ------------------------------------------
Girls 11 & O 100 Back                      :                                            :   1 Lazzar, Megan    15 HCA   1:13.49 A+  
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   2 Ryan, Melissa    16 HCA   1:26.74 B   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------ :  
------------------------------------------ :   1 Lazzar, Megan    15 HCA   1:30.06 B    : ==========================================
  1 Ryan, Melissa    16 HCA   1:30.43 B    :   - Austin, Jodie    15 HCA       DQ       : Girls 11-12 100 IM
                                           :                                            : A:      ------     1:22.79
========================================== : ========================================== : B:     1:22.80 -   1:33.19
Girls 11-12 50 Breast                      : Girls 11-12 50 Fly                         :  
A:      ------       43.29                 : A:      ------       36.69                 :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
B:       43.30 -     49.99                 : B:       36.70 -     42.89                 : ------------------------------------------
                                           :                                            :   1 Malone, Andy     12 HCA   1:18.31 A+  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   2 Gellner, A.      12 HCA   1:20.98 A+  
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ :   3 Willis, Bryce    11 HCA   1:28.12 B   
  1 Willis, Bryce    11 HCA     43.76 B    :   1 Gellner, A.      12 HCA     35.87 A+   :   4 Vanspeybroeck, M 12 HCA   1:32.80 B   
  2 Conner, Morgan   11 SSS     44.80 B    :   2 Ashe, Jessica    11 PET     36.36 A+   :   5 Macy, Jenny      11 HCA   1:35.28     
  3 Vanspeybroeck, M 12 HCA     45.46 B    :   3 Willis, Bryce    11 HCA     37.26 B    : 
  4 Macy, Jenny      11 HCA     48.04 B-   :   4 Conner, Morgan   11 SSS     39.78 B    : 
  5 Johnsgard, Danni 11 SST     55.69      :   5 Johnsgard, Danni 11 SST   1:02.34      : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Girls 11 & O 200 IM                        : Girls 13 & O 200 Breast                    : Girls Open 50 Free
                                           :                                            : Sponsor: Have Fun, Carly!                 
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                : ------------------------------------------
  1 Hackett, Caitlin 12 HCA   3:09.10 B    :   1 Kingshill, Emily 13 RSC   3:08.54 A    : ---  Ages 9 Through 10 --- 
  2 Conner, Morgan   11 SSS   3:15.32      :   2 Oliphant, J.     13 RSC   3:09.16 A    :     PRT:    ------       29.59
                                           :   3 Johnson, E.      14 HCA   3:24.36 B    :     Q:       29.60 -     30.19
========================================== :   4 Oliphant, Alicia 13 RSC   3:26.55 B    :   1 Johnson, Megan   10 RSC     31.84 A   
Girls 11 & O 200 IM                        :   5 Connelly, Bonnie 14 MCS   3:26.89 B    :   2 Kelly, Afton      9 UN      35.67 A   
                                           :   6 Pele, Mariposa   13 HCA   3:27.08 B    :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            : ==========================================
------------------------------------------ : ========================================== : Girls Open 50 Free
  1 Simpson, Breanne 14 HCA   2:56.28 B    : Girls 13 & O 200 Fly                       : Sponsor: Have Fun, Carly!                 
  2 Johnson, E.      14 HCA   3:04.87      :                                            :  
  3 Connelly, Bonnie 14 MCS   3:08.89      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  4 Williamson, V.   14 MCS   3:09.24      : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
  5 Bickford, K.     13 HCA   3:22.25      : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :   1 Gates, Danielle  11 HCA     28.98 A   
  6 Filce, Emily     13 HCA   3:49.04      :   1 Oliphant, B.     13 RSC   2:52.86 A    :   2 Johnson, Jessica 12 RSC     29.49 A   
                                           :                                            :   3 Stauffer, Sarah  12 HCA     29.75 A   
========================================== : ========================================== :   4 Willis, Amalia   12 HCA     29.76 A   
Girls 11 & O 200 IM                        : Girls 13 & O 400 IM                        :   5 Malone, Andy     12 HCA     30.32 A   
                                           :                                            :   6 Hoch, Molly      11 HCA     30.45 A   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   7 Sawyer, Sarah    11 PET     30.50 A   
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ :   8 Alto, Sarah      12 HCA     30.66 A   
  1 Hans, Kaleena    16 HCA   2:42.47 A+   : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :   9 Alexander, N.    11 PET     32.02 A   
  2 Ryan, Melissa    16 HCA   2:58.91 B    :   1 Oliphant, B.     13 RSC   6:00.68 B    :  
                                           :   2 Johnson, E.      14 HCA   6:40.49      : ==========================================
========================================== :                                            : Girls Open 50 Free
Girls 13 & O 200 Back                      : ========================================== : Sponsor: Have Fun, Carly!                 
                                           : Girls 13 & O 400 IM                        :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                : ------------------------------------------ :   1 Sattler, Shanti  14 RSC     28.10 A   
  1 Oliphant, J.     13 RSC   2:40.40 A    :   1 Strepy, Megan    15 HCA   5:48.85 A+   :   2 Kelly, Alexandra 13 UN      28.57 A   
  2 Oliphant, Alicia 13 RSC   2:53.36 B    :   2 Lazzar, Megan    15 HCA   6:07.65 B    :   3 Kingshill, Emily 13 RSC     30.87 A   
  3 Simpson, Breanne 14 HCA   2:55.55 B    :                                            :   4 Oliphant, B.     13 RSC     31.48 A   
  4 Johnson, E.      14 HCA   3:08.89 B    :                                            :   5 Oliphant, J.     13 RSC     31.99     
  - Williamson, V.   14 MCS       DQ       :                                            :  
  - Connelly, Bonnie 14 MCS       DQ       :                                            : ==========================================
                                           :                                            : Girls Open 50 Free
                                           :                                            : Sponsor: Have Fun, Carly!                 
                                           :                                            :  
                                           :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           :                                            : ------------------------------------------
                                           :                                            :   1 Ross, Carly      16 HCA     24.73 PRT 
                                           :                                            :   2 Vrieze, Ashley   15 HCA     26.26 A-  
                                           :                                            :   3 Allen, Molly     16 HCA     27.67 A   
                                           :                                            :   4 Lazzar, Megan    15 HCA     28.29 A   
                                           :                                            :   5 Hawkes, Briana   15 HCA     28.42 A   
     
                                                                                           
  6 Strepy, Megan    15 HCA     29.18 A    : ========================================== : ==========================================
  7 Hans, Kaleena    16 HCA     29.69 A    : Girls Open 100 Free                        : Girls Open 200 Free
  8 Ryan, Melissa    16 HCA     31.18 A    :                                            :  
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
========================================== : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
Girls Open 100 Free                        :   1 Ross, Carly      16 HCA     53.11 PRT+ :   1 Ross, Carly      16 HCA   1:55.93 PRT+
                                           :   2 Vrieze, Ashley   15 HCA     56.53 A-   :   2 Hawkes, Briana   15 HCA   2:16.39 A   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   3 Hawkes, Briana   15 HCA   1:00.22 A    :   3 Strepy, Megan    15 HCA   2:21.66 A   
------------------------------------------ :   4 Allen, Molly     16 HCA   1:00.61 A    :  
---  Ages 8 and Under ---                  :   5 Lazzar, Megan    15 HCA   1:03.01 A    : ==========================================
    PRT:    ------     1:18.59             :   6 Hans, Kaleena    16 HCA   1:05.59 A    : Girls Open 500 Free
  1 Samples, Shelby   8 RPSC  1:24.27 A    :   7 Ryan, Melissa    16 HCA   1:08.05 B-   :  
  2 Subocz, Deborah   8 RPSC  1:25.42 A    :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  3 Rasmussen, B.     8 RAD   2:02.72      : ========================================== : ------------------------------------------
                                           : Girls Open 200 Free                        : ---  Ages 11 Through 12 --- 
========================================== :                                            :     PRT:    ------     5:37.69
Girls Open 100 Free                        :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :     Q:     5:37.70 -   5:47.09
                                           : ------------------------------------------ :   1 Johnson, Jessica 12 RSC   6:07.25 A   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ---  Ages 9 Through 10 ---                 :   2 Alto, Sarah      12 HCA   6:35.04 A   
------------------------------------------ :     PRT:    ------     2:22.89             :   3 Ashe, Jessica    11 PET   6:38.57 A   
  1 Johnson, Megan   10 RSC   1:10.12 A    :     Q:     2:22.90 -   2:27.99             :   4 Balma, Maggie    11 RAD   7:21.24     
  2 Misslin, Regina   9 RAD   1:18.19 A    :   1 Johnson, Megan   10 RSC   2:28.44 A-   :  
  3 Kelly, Afton      9 UN    1:20.97 A    :   2 Kelly, Afton      9 UN    2:48.98 A    : ==========================================
                                           :                                            : Girls Open 500 Free
========================================== : ========================================== :  
Girls Open 100 Free                        : Girls Open 200 Free                        :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           :                                            : ------------------------------------------
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   1 Sattler, Shanti  14 RSC   5:40.64 A-  
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ :   2 Kelly, Alexandra 13 UN    6:09.48 A   
  1 Johnson, Jessica 12 RSC   1:02.71 A    :   1 Johnson, Jessica 12 RSC   2:18.42 A    :   3 Rasmussen, T.    14 RAD   7:06.33     
  2 Gates, Danielle  11 HCA   1:04.28 A    :   2 Gates, Danielle  11 HCA   2:21.59 A    :  
  3 Willis, Amalia   12 HCA   1:05.71 A    :   3 Willis, Amalia   12 HCA   2:24.39 A    : ==========================================
  4 Sawyer, Sarah    11 PET   1:06.63 A    :   4 Alto, Sarah      12 HCA   2:25.64 A    : Girls Open 500 Free
  5 Alto, Sarah      12 HCA   1:07.24 A    :   5 Stauffer, Sarah  12 HCA   2:28.99 A    :  
  6 Stauffer, Sarah  12 HCA   1:07.28 A    :   6 Alexander, N.    11 PET   2:35.73 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  7 Hoch, Molly      11 HCA   1:07.78 A    :                                            : ------------------------------------------
  8 Alexander, N.    11 PET   1:09.81 A    : ========================================== :   1 Vrieze, Ashley   15 HCA   5:45.91 A   
  9 Balma, Maggie    11 RAD   1:13.29 B    : Girls Open 200 Free                        :   2 Hawkes, Briana   15 HCA   6:05.44 A   
                                           :                                            :   3 Ross, Carly      16 HCA   6:40.20     
========================================== :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  
Girls Open 100 Free                        : ------------------------------------------ : ==========================================
                                           :   1 Sattler, Shanti  14 RSC   2:12.09 A    : Girls Open 500 Free
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   2 Kelly, Alexandra 13 UN    2:18.19 A    :  
------------------------------------------ :   3 Kingshill, Emily 13 RSC   2:21.46 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  1 Sattler, Shanti  14 RSC     59.74 A    :   4 Oliphant, B.     13 RSC   2:26.97 A    : ------------------------------------------
  2 Kelly, Alexandra 13 UN    1:01.90 A    :   5 Oliphant, J.     13 RSC   2:29.19      :   1 Misslin, Regina   9 RAD   7:29.33 B   
  3 Kingshill, Emily 13 RSC   1:03.24 A    :   6 Oliphant, Alicia 13 RSC   2:33.22      :   2 Kelly, Afton      9 UN    7:45.25     
  4 Rasmussen, T.    14 RAD   1:11.46 B-   :   7 Rasmussen, T.    14 RAD   2:34.90      : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Girls Open 100 Back                        : Girls Open 200 Back                        : Girls Open 100 Breast
Sponsor: You're Back Rachel? Swim Fast!    :                                            :  
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------ : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :   1 Gates, Danielle  11 HCA   1:22.00 A   
---  Ages 9 Through 10 ---                 :     PRT:    ------     2:15.39             :   2 Hoch, Molly      11 HCA   1:22.40 A   
    PRT:    ------     1:14.99             :     Q:     2:15.40 -   2:20.99             :   3 Stauffer, Sarah  12 HCA   1:23.75 A   
    Q:     1:15.00 -   1:16.99             :   1 Sattler, Shanti  14 RSC   2:25.46 A-   :   4 Alto, Sarah      12 HCA   1:24.31 A   
  1 Johnson, Megan   10 RSC   1:26.99 A    :   2 Kelly, Alexandra 13 UN    2:33.14 A    :   5 Sweet, Kylie     12 SST   1:26.57 A   
  2 Kelly, Afton      9 UN    1:34.34 A    :   3 Kingshill, Emily 13 RSC   2:45.50 A    :   6 Willis, Amalia   12 HCA   1:27.66 A   
                                           :   - Rasmussen, T.    14 RAD       DQ       :   7 Johnson, Jessica 12 RSC   1:30.08 A   
========================================== :                                            :   8 Gellner, A.      12 HCA   1:32.36 A   
Girls Open 100 Back                        : ========================================== :   9 Balma, Maggie    11 RAD   1:35.16 B   
Sponsor: You're Back Rachel? Swim Fast!    : Girls Open 200 Back                        :  
                                           :                                            : ==========================================
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : Girls Open 100 Breast
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ :  
  1 Stauffer, Sarah  12 HCA   1:11.82 A    :   1 Vrieze, Ashley   15 HCA   2:15.09 Q-   :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  2 Gates, Danielle  11 HCA   1:17.84 A    :   2 Allen, Molly     16 HCA   2:31.71 A    : ------------------------------------------
  3 Hoch, Molly      11 HCA   1:18.29 A    :   3 Hawkes, Briana   15 HCA   2:36.08 A    :   1 Kelly, Alexandra 13 UN    1:19.03 A   
  4 Sawyer, Sarah    11 PET   1:19.87 A    :                                            :   2 Kingshill, Emily 13 RSC   1:32.14     
  5 Alexander, N.    11 PET   1:20.16 A    : ========================================== :   3 Oliphant, B.     13 RSC   1:32.86     
  6 Johnson, Jessica 12 RSC   1:21.51 A    : Girls Open 200 Back                        :   4 Rasmussen, T.    14 RAD   1:34.13     
  7 Alto, Sarah      12 HCA   1:26.06      :                                            :  
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ==========================================
========================================== : ------------------------------------------ : Girls Open 100 Breast
Girls Open 100 Back                        :   1 Stauffer, Sarah  12 HCA   2:32.47 A    :  
Sponsor: You're Back Rachel? Swim Fast!    :   2 Sawyer, Sarah    11 PET   2:42.24 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           :   3 Gates, Danielle  11 HCA   2:45.18 A    : ------------------------------------------
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   4 Alexander, N.    11 PET   2:50.06 B    :   1 Hawkes, Briana   15 HCA   1:18.88 A   
------------------------------------------ :                                            :   2 Hans, Kaleena    16 HCA   1:24.09 A   
  1 Sattler, Shanti  14 RSC   1:08.99 A    : ========================================== :   3 Allen, Molly     16 HCA   1:25.96 A   
  2 Kelly, Alexandra 13 UN    1:13.29 A    : Girls Open 100 Breast                      :   4 Ryan, Melissa    16 HCA   1:27.48 A   
  3 Oliphant, J.     13 RSC   1:16.01 A    :                                            :  
  4 Kingshill, Emily 13 RSC   1:16.83 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ==========================================
  5 Rasmussen, T.    14 RAD   1:25.02      : ------------------------------------------ : Girls Open 100 Breast
                                           : ---  Ages 9 Through 10 ---                 :  
========================================== :     PRT:    ------     1:25.29             :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
Girls Open 100 Back                        :     Q:     1:25.30 -   1:27.99             : ------------------------------------------
Sponsor: You're Back Rachel? Swim Fast!    :   1 Johnson, Megan   10 RSC   1:32.59 A    :   1 Samples, Shelby   8 RPSC  1:49.84 B   
                                           :   2 Kelly, Afton      9 UN    1:39.92 A    : 
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   3 Slater, Joelle    9 SST   1:45.96 A    : 
------------------------------------------ :   4 Misslin, Regina   9 RAD   1:46.34 A    : 
  1 Vrieze, Ashley   15 HCA   1:00.81 PRT  :                                            : 
  2 Allen, Molly     16 HCA   1:12.40 A    :                                            : 
  3 Lazzar, Megan    15 HCA   1:13.24 A    :                                            : 
  4 Hawkes, Briana   15 HCA   1:13.33 A    :                                            : 
  5 Hans, Kaleena    16 HCA   1:15.75 A    :                                            : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Girls Open 200 Breast                      : Girls Open 100 Fly                         : Girls Open 200 IM
                                           :                                            : Sponsor: GO SWEET BABOO! LOVE, MOM & DAD  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :   1 Willis, Amalia   12 HCA   1:13.79 A    : ------------------------------------------
    PRT:    ------     2:38.29             :   2 Sawyer, Sarah    11 PET   1:17.73 A    : ---  Ages 9 Through 10 --- 
    Q:     2:38.30 -   2:39.99             :   3 Gellner, A.      12 HCA   1:29.12 B-   :     PRT:    ------     2:43.99
  1 Kelly, Alexandra 13 UN    2:55.42 A    :   4 Balma, Maggie    11 RAD   1:36.75      :     Q:     2:44.00 -   2:46.99
  2 Rasmussen, T.    14 RAD   3:25.96      :                                            :   1 Johnson, Megan   10 RSC   2:57.76 A   
                                           : ========================================== :   2 Misslin, Regina   9 RAD   3:05.86 A   
========================================== : Girls Open 100 Fly                         :   3 Kelly, Afton      9 UN    3:06.45 A   
Girls Open 200 Breast                      :                                            :  
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ==========================================
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------ : Girls Open 200 IM
------------------------------------------ :   1 Sattler, Shanti  14 RSC   1:08.24 A    : Sponsor: GO SWEET BABOO! LOVE, MOM & DAD  
  1 Hawkes, Briana   15 HCA   2:50.73 A    :   2 Kingshill, Emily 13 RSC   1:22.79      :  
  2 Hans, Kaleena    16 HCA   3:00.37 A    :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  3 Ryan, Melissa    16 HCA   3:14.98 A    : ========================================== : ------------------------------------------
                                           : Girls Open 100 Fly                         :   1 Gates, Danielle  11 HCA   2:42.18 A   
========================================== :                                            :   2 Johnson, Jessica 12 RSC   2:44.43 A   
Girls Open 200 Breast                      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   3 Stauffer, Sarah  12 HCA   2:44.95 A   
                                           : ------------------------------------------ :   4 Hoch, Molly      11 HCA   2:46.04 A   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   1 Vrieze, Ashley   15 HCA   1:03.66 A-   :   5 Alexander, N.    11 PET   2:53.31 A   
------------------------------------------ :                                            :   6 Gellner, A.      12 HCA   2:53.74 A   
  1 Hoch, Molly      11 HCA   2:54.71 A    : ========================================== :   7 Balma, Maggie    11 RAD   3:01.71     
  2 Ashe, Jessica    11 PET   2:59.82 A    : Girls Open 100 Fly                         :  
  3 Stauffer, Sarah  12 HCA   3:00.35 A+   :                                            : ==========================================
  4 Alto, Sarah      12 HCA   3:01.60 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : Girls Open 200 IM
  4 Gates, Danielle  11 HCA   3:01.60 A    : ------------------------------------------ : Sponsor: GO SWEET BABOO! LOVE, MOM & DAD  
  6 Malone, Andy     12 HCA   3:06.27 A    :   1 Samples, Shelby   8 RPSC  1:51.67 B    :  
  7 Sawyer, Sarah    11 PET   3:06.37 A+   :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  8 Alexander, N.    11 PET   3:14.42 A+   : ========================================== : ------------------------------------------
                                           : Girls Open 200 Fly                         :   1 Kelly, Alexandra 13 UN    2:32.81 A   
========================================== :                                            :   2 Kingshill, Emily 13 RSC   2:36.96 A   
Girls Open 100 Fly                         :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   3 Oliphant, B.     13 RSC   2:38.93 A   
                                           : ------------------------------------------ :   4 Oliphant, J.     13 RSC   2:45.99 A   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :   5 Oliphant, Alicia 13 RSC   2:56.24     
------------------------------------------ :     PRT:    ------     2:18.89             :   - Rasmussen, T.    14 RAD       DQ      
---  Ages 9 Through 10 ---                 :     Q:     2:18.90 -   2:24.99             :  
    PRT:    ------     1:16.49             :   1 Sattler, Shanti  14 RSC   2:30.41 A    : ==========================================
    Q:     1:16.50 -   1:18.99             :                                            : Girls Open 200 IM
  1 Johnson, Megan   10 RSC   1:26.83 A    : ========================================== : Sponsor: GO SWEET BABOO! LOVE, MOM & DAD  
  2 Kelly, Afton      9 UN    1:37.12 A    : Girls Open 200 Fly                         :  
  3 Misslin, Regina   9 RAD   1:42.45 B-   :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------
                                           : ------------------------------------------ :   1 Vrieze, Ashley   15 HCA   2:21.17 A   
                                           :   1 Vrieze, Ashley   15 HCA   2:21.80 A-   :   2 Hawkes, Briana   15 HCA   2:31.64 A   
                                           :                                            :   3 Lazzar, Megan    15 HCA   2:45.12 A   
                                           :                                            :   - Ross, Carly      16 HCA       DQ      
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Girls Open 200 IM                          : Boys 8 & U 25 Free                         : Boys 8 & U 50 Back
Sponsor: GO SWEET BABOO! LOVE, MOM & DAD   : A:      ------       18.39                 : A:      ------       50.49
                                           : B:       18.40 -     26.59                 : B:       50.50 -   1:08.59
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            :  
------------------------------------------ :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  1 Samples, Shelby   8 RPSC  3:28.33 B    : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
  2 Subocz, Deborah   8 RPSC  3:38.70 B    :   1 Gillenwater, D.   6 RSC     20.02 B    :   1 Johnson, Dallin   7 RSC     51.05 B   
                                           :   2 Johnson, Dallin   7 RSC     20.19 B    :   2 Gillenwater, D.   6 RSC     51.72 B   
========================================== :   3 Brown, Matthew    6 SST     27.13      :  
Girls Open 400 IM                          :                                            : ==========================================
                                           : ========================================== : Boys 8 & U 25 Breast
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : Boys 8 & U 50 Free                         : A:      ------       24.29
------------------------------------------ : A:      ------       40.89                 : B:       24.30 -     33.89
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                : B:       40.90 -     59.09                 :  
    PRT:    ------     4:48.29             :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
    Q:     4:48.30 -   4:59.99             :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------
  1 Kelly, Alexandra 13 UN    5:35.34 A    : ------------------------------------------ :   1 Johnson, Dallin   7 RSC     26.98 B   
  2 Kingshill, Emily 13 RSC   5:44.06 A    :   1 Tauraso, David    8 PET     38.91 A+   :   2 Gillenwater, D.   6 RSC     29.48 B   
                                           :   2 Gillenwater, D.   6 RSC     41.44 B    :   - Brown, Matthew    6 SST       DQ      
========================================== :   3 Johnson, Dallin   7 RSC     42.81 B    :  
Girls Open 400 IM                          :   4 Kline, Kyle       8 RSC     46.10 B    : ==========================================
                                           :   5 Brown, Matthew    6 SST   1:04.53      : Boys 8 & U 50 Breast
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   6 White, John       6 RSC   1:14.11      : A:      ------       54.79
------------------------------------------ :                                            : B:       54.80 -   1:15.59
  1 Ross, Carly      16 HCA   4:52.49 Q+   : ========================================== :  
  2 Hawkes, Briana   15 HCA   5:26.48 A    : Boys 8 & U 100 Free                        :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           : A:      ------     1:28.99                 : ------------------------------------------
========================================== : B:     1:29.00 -   1:51.59                 :   1 Tauraso, David    8 PET     51.74 A+  
Girls Open 400 IM                          :                                            :   2 Kline, Kyle       8 RSC     55.51 B   
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   3 Johnson, Dallin   7 RSC     58.25 B   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------ :   4 Gillenwater, D.   6 RSC   1:01.82 B   
------------------------------------------ :   1 Tauraso, David    8 PET   1:26.51 A+   :   - Brown, Matthew    6 SST       DQ      
  1 Kelly, Afton      9 UN    6:37.04      :   2 Gillenwater, D.   6 RSC   1:33.41 B    :   - White, John       6 RSC       DQ      
                                           :   3 Johnson, Dallin   7 RSC   1:40.86 B    :  
========================================== :   4 Kline, Kyle       8 RSC   1:45.30 B    : ==========================================
Girls Open 400 IM                          :                                            : Boys 8 & U 25 Fly
                                           : ========================================== : A:      ------       20.49
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : Boys 8 & U 25 Back                         : B:       20.50 -     32.09
------------------------------------------ : A:      ------       22.69                 :  
  1 Hoch, Molly      11 HCA   5:49.34 A    : B:       22.70 -     30.59                 :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  2 Gates, Danielle  11 HCA   5:51.59 A+   :                                            : ------------------------------------------
  3 Willis, Amalia   12 HCA   5:57.09 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   1 Kline, Kyle       8 RSC     22.47 B   
  4 Ashe, Jessica    11 PET   5:57.97 A+   : ------------------------------------------ :   2 Tauraso, David    8 PET     24.27 B   
                                           :   1 Johnson, Dallin   7 RSC     22.47 A+   :   3 Gillenwater, D.   6 RSC     24.29 B   
                                           :   2 Kline, Kyle       8 RSC     24.56 B    :   4 Johnson, Dallin   7 RSC     24.88 B   
                                           :   3 Gillenwater, D.   6 RSC     25.01 B    :   - White, John       6 RSC       DQ      
                                           :   4 Tauraso, David    8 PET     27.45 B    : 
                                           :   5 White, John       6 RSC     34.29      : 
                                           :   - Brown, Matthew    6 SST       DQ       : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Boys 8 & U 100 IM                          : Boys 9-10 100 Back                         : Boys 9-10 100 Fly
A:      ------     1:45.09                 : A:      ------     1:35.19                 : A:      ------     1:38.39
B:     1:45.10 -   2:19.09                 : B:     1:35.20 -   1:47.49                 : B:     1:38.40 -   1:49.79
                                           :                                            :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
  1 Johnson, Dallin   7 RSC   1:50.48 B    :   1 Gillenwater, T.  10 RSC   1:36.33 B    :   - Radtke, Olin      9 HCA       DQ      
  2 Gillenwater, D.   6 RSC   1:54.19 B    :   2 Radtke, Olin      9 HCA   2:02.04      :  
                                           :                                            : ==========================================
========================================== : ========================================== : Boys 9-10 100 IM
Boys 9-10 50 Free                          : Boys 9-10 50 Breast                        : A:      ------     1:32.99
A:      ------       36.49                 : A:      ------       49.29                 : B:     1:33.00 -   1:42.29
B:       36.50 -     41.39                 : B:       49.30 -     55.59                 :  
                                           :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ :   1 Gillenwater, T.  10 RSC   1:33.02 B   
  1 Gillenwater, T.  10 RSC     37.75 B    :   1 McCullough, Ross 10 HCA     48.30 A+   :   2 Radtke, Olin      9 HCA   1:53.27     
  2 Brown, Ryan       9 SST     42.51      :   2 Gillenwater, T.  10 RSC     49.07 A+   :  
  3 Radtke, Olin      9 HCA     46.68      :   3 Brown, Ryan       9 SST     53.93 B    : ==========================================
                                           :   - Radtke, Olin      9 HCA       DQ       : Boys 9-10 200 IM
========================================== :                                            : A:      ------     3:23.09
Boys 9-10 100 Free                         : ========================================== : B:     3:23.10 -   3:36.49
A:      ------     1:19.69                 : Boys 9-10 100 Breast                       :  
B:     1:19.70 -   1:29.09                 : A:      ------     1:46.79                 :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           : B:     1:46.80 -   1:56.39                 : ------------------------------------------
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            :   1 Gillenwater, T.  10 RSC   3:23.74 B   
------------------------------------------ :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   2 Radtke, Olin      9 HCA   4:13.90     
  1 Gillenwater, T.  10 RSC   1:21.91 B    : ------------------------------------------ :  
  2 Radtke, Olin      9 HCA   1:44.25      :   1 Brown, Ryan       9 SST   1:59.74      : ==========================================
  3 Brown, Ryan       9 SST   1:46.60      :   2 Radtke, Olin      9 HCA   2:04.77      : Boys 11 & O 50 Free
                                           :                                            :  
========================================== : ========================================== :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
Boys 9-10 50 Back                          : Boys 9-10 50 Fly                           : ------------------------------------------
A:      ------       44.49                 : A:      ------       40.99                 : ---  Ages 11 Through 12 --- 
B:       44.50 -     50.79                 : B:       41.00 -     48.39                 :   1 Degraff, Dylan   11 RSC     30.44 A+  
                                           :                                            :   2 King, Philip     11 RPSC    34.05 B   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   3 McCullough, Ryan 12 HCA     35.19 B   
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ :   4 Kingshill, P.    11 RSC     37.72     
  1 Gillenwater, T.  10 RSC     43.67 A+   :   1 Gillenwater, T.  10 RSC     45.02 B    :   5 Ozanian, Jesse   11 RSC     40.15     
  2 Brown, Ryan       9 SST     51.98      :   2 Brown, Ryan       9 SST     58.03      :   6 Connelly, Kyler  11 MCS     41.59     
  3 Radtke, Olin      9 HCA   1:01.09      :   - Radtke, Olin      9 HCA       DQ       :  
                                           :                                            : ==========================================
                                           :                                            : Boys 11 & O 50 Free
                                           :                                            :  
                                           :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           :                                            : ------------------------------------------
                                           :                                            :   1 Armin-Hoiland, J 13 HCA     28.69 A   
                                           :                                            :   2 Gregerson, Bryce 13 HCA     30.70 B   
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Boys 11 & O 50 Free                        : Boys 11 & O 200 Free                       : Boys 11-12 50 Back
                                           :                                            : A:      ------       38.99
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : B:       39.00 -     45.29
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ :  
  1 Joy, Paul        17 HCA     30.98 B    :   1 Rose, Tony       13 RSC   2:20.35 B    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           :   2 Gregerson, Bryce 13 HCA   2:30.03      : ------------------------------------------
========================================== :   3 Armin-Hoiland, J 13 HCA   2:31.67      :   1 McConkey, Chris  11 HCA     42.59 B   
Boys 11 & O 100 Free                       :                                            :   2 King, Philip     11 RPSC    43.81 B   
                                           : ========================================== :   3 Kingshill, P.    11 RSC     46.15     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : Boys 11 & O 200 Free                       :   4 Ozanian, Jesse   11 RSC     46.75     
------------------------------------------ :                                            :   5 Connelly, Kyler  11 MCS     48.94     
---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   - White, Thomas    12 RSC       DQ      
  1 Degraff, Dylan   11 RSC   1:12.02 A+   : ------------------------------------------ :  
  2 King, Philip     11 RPSC  1:13.99 B    :   1 Hoffman, Eric    17 MCS   2:11.23 A+   : ==========================================
  3 McConkey, Chris  11 HCA   1:19.30      :                                            : Boys 11 & O 100 Back
  4 White, Thomas    12 RSC   1:19.55      : ========================================== :  
  5 Ozanian, Jesse   11 RSC   1:23.38      : Boys 11 & O 500 Free                       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  6 Kingshill, P.    11 RSC   1:26.53      :                                            : ------------------------------------------
  7 Connelly, Kyler  11 MCS   1:26.66      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ---  Ages 11 Through 12 --- 
                                           : ------------------------------------------ :   1 McCullough, Ryan 12 HCA   1:37.59     
========================================== : ---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                :   2 Connelly, Kyler  11 MCS   1:42.69     
Boys 11 & O 100 Free                       :   1 King, Philip     11 RPSC  7:22.83 B    :   3 Kingshill, P.    11 RSC   1:45.63     
                                           :   2 Degraff, Dylan   11 RSC   7:25.36 B    :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   3 McConkey, Chris  11 HCA   8:23.88      : ==========================================
------------------------------------------ :                                            : Boys 11 & O 100 Back
  1 Rose, Tony       13 RSC   1:02.03 A+   : ========================================== :  
  2 Hedlund, Greg    13 HCA   1:07.36 B    : Boys 11 & O 500 Free                       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  3 Gregerson, Bryce 13 HCA   1:09.19 B    :                                            : ------------------------------------------
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   1 Gregerson, Bryce 13 HCA   1:18.51 B   
========================================== : ------------------------------------------ :  
Boys 11 & O 100 Free                       :   1 Rose, Tony       13 RSC   6:22.06 B    : ==========================================
                                           :   2 Hedlund, Greg    13 HCA   7:02.21      : Boys 11 & O 100 Back
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            :  
------------------------------------------ : ========================================== :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  1 Hedlund, Sam     17 HCA   1:11.39      : Boys 11 & O 500 Free                       : ------------------------------------------
  2 Joy, Paul        17 HCA   1:11.99      :                                            :   1 Joy, Paul        17 HCA   1:29.44     
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  
========================================== : ------------------------------------------ : ==========================================
Boys 11 & O 200 Free                       :   1 Hedlund, Sam     17 HCA   7:28.49      : Boys 11-12 50 Breast
                                           :                                            : A:      ------       43.29
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            : B:       43.30 -     49.49
------------------------------------------ :                                            :  
---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  1 Degraff, Dylan   11 RSC   2:43.63 B    :                                            : ------------------------------------------
  2 King, Philip     11 RPSC  2:50.16      :                                            :   1 McCullough, Ryan 12 HCA     41.98 A   
  3 McCullough, Ryan 12 HCA   2:57.22      :                                            :   2 King, Philip     11 RPSC    43.57 B   
                                           :                                            :   3 Ivey, Rp         11 RPSC    46.61 B   
                                           :                                            :   4 Ozanian, Jesse   11 RSC     48.77 B   
                                           :                                            :   5 Connelly, Kyler  11 MCS     54.70     
                                           :                                            :   6 Kingshill, P.    11 RSC     57.25     
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Boys 11 & O 100 Breast                     : Boys 11 & O 100 Fly                        : Boys 13 & O 200 Back
                                           :                                            :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                :   1 Rose, Tony       13 RSC   1:21.09 B    : ---  Ages 17 Through 18 --- 
  1 King, Philip     11 RPSC  1:40.97 B    :   2 Gregerson, Bryce 13 HCA   1:23.59      :   1 Hedlund, Sam     17 HCA   3:03.67     
  2 McConkey, Chris  11 HCA   1:41.02 B    :                                            :  
  3 White, Thomas    12 RSC   1:44.81      : ========================================== : ==========================================
  4 Connelly, Kyler  11 MCS   1:55.52      : Boys 11-12 100 IM                          : Boys 13 & O 200 Breast
  5 Kingshill, P.    11 RSC   2:03.20      : A:      ------     1:23.99                 :  
  - Ozanian, Jesse   11 RSC       DQ       : B:     1:24.00 -   1:30.79                 :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           :                                            : ------------------------------------------
========================================== :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 --- 
Boys 11 & O 100 Breast                     : ------------------------------------------ :   1 Gregerson, Bryce 13 HCA   3:08.28 B   
                                           :   1 King, Philip     11 RPSC  1:28.95 B    :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   2 McCullough, Ryan 12 HCA   1:32.30      : ==========================================
------------------------------------------ :   - Ozanian, Jesse   11 RSC       DQ       : Boys Open 50 Free
  1 Hedlund, Greg    13 HCA   1:21.97 A+   :                                            :  
  2 Gregerson, Bryce 13 HCA   1:29.34 B    : ========================================== :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           : Boys 11 & O 200 IM                         : ------------------------------------------
========================================== :                                            : ---  Ages 9 Through 10 --- 
Boys 11 & O 100 Breast                     :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :     PRT:    ------       29.69
                                           : ------------------------------------------ :     Q:       29.70 -     30.29
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                :   1 McCullough, Ross 10 HCA     34.45 A   
------------------------------------------ :   1 McConkey, Chris  11 HCA   3:15.96      :  
  1 Hoffman, Eric    17 MCS   1:22.43 B    :   - White, Thomas    12 RSC       DQ       : ==========================================
  2 Hedlund, Sam     17 HCA   1:50.77      :                                            : Boys Open 50 Free
                                           : ========================================== :  
========================================== : Boys 11 & O 200 IM                         :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
Boys 11-12 50 Fly                          :                                            : ------------------------------------------
A:      ------       36.79                 :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   1 Hu, Deke         12 UN      27.26 A   
B:       36.80 -     41.99                 : ------------------------------------------ :   2 Johnson, Andrew  12 HCA     27.64 A   
                                           :   1 Gregerson, Bryce 13 HCA   2:51.05 B    :   3 Coburn, Kendrick 11 RPSC    30.42 A   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            :   4 Stocum, Kenny    12 HCA     31.45 A   
------------------------------------------ : ========================================== :   5 Kelly, T.        11 UN      31.51 A   
  1 Degraff, Dylan   11 RSC     38.02 B    : Boys 11 & O 200 IM                         :   6 Ivey, Rp         11 RPSC    33.40     
                                           :                                            :  
========================================== :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ==========================================
Boys 11 & O 100 Fly                        : ------------------------------------------ : Boys Open 50 Free
                                           :   1 Hoffman, Eric    17 MCS   2:33.66 B    :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   - Hedlund, Sam     17 HCA       DQ       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ :                                            : ------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                :                                            :   1 Taylor, Russell  13 HCA     25.48 A   
  1 Ivey, Rp         11 RPSC  1:27.69 B    :                                            :   2 Rose, Tony       13 RSC     28.21 A   
  2 Degraff, Dylan   11 RSC   1:29.33 B    :                                            : 
  - White, Thomas    12 RSC       DQ       :                                            : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Boys Open 50 Free                          : Boys Open 100 Free                         : Boys Open 500 Free
                                           :                                            :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
  1 Stocum, Byron    15 HCA     23.39 A    :   1 Oznaian, Cary    17 RSC     54.19 A    : ---  Ages 11 Through 12 --- 
  2 Yost, Tim        16 RSC     26.62 A    :   2 Farr, Matthew    17 RSC     56.62 A    :     PRT:    ------     5:40.89
                                           :   3 Hoffman, Eric    17 MCS     58.20 A    :     Q:     5:40.90 -   5:46.59
========================================== :   4 Ross, Jason      18 MCS     59.20 A    :   1 Johnson, Andrew  12 HCA   6:04.32 A   
Boys Open 50 Free                          :                                            :   2 Misslin, Will    12 RAD   6:12.27 A   
                                           : ========================================== :   3 Ivey, Rp         11 RPSC  6:39.53 A   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : Boys Open 100 Free                         :   4 Kelly, T.        11 UN    6:41.22 A   
------------------------------------------ :                                            :  
  1 Oznaian, Cary    17 RSC     24.96 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ==========================================
  2 Hoffman, Eric    17 MCS     25.33 A    : ------------------------------------------ : Boys Open 500 Free
  3 Ross, Jason      18 MCS     25.61 A    :   1 Emeka, Amon      31 UN      50.40      :  
  4 Farr, Matthew    17 RSC     26.29 A    :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           : ========================================== : ------------------------------------------
========================================== : Boys Open 200 Free                         :   1 Taylor, Russell  13 HCA   5:35.06 A   
Boys Open 100 Free                         :                                            :  
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ==========================================
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------ : Boys Open 500 Free
------------------------------------------ : ---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                :  
---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                :     PRT:    ------     2:07.49             :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
    PRT:    ------       58.39             :     Q:     2:07.50 -   2:10.19             : ------------------------------------------
    Q:       58.40 -     58.49             :   1 Johnson, Andrew  12 HCA   2:15.70 A-   :   1 Stocum, Byron    15 HCA   5:02.99 A   
  1 Johnson, Andrew  12 HCA     58.81 A    :   2 Hu, Deke         12 UN    2:18.69 A    :  
  2 Dory, Chris      12 HCA     59.00 A    :   3 Coburn, Kendrick 11 RPSC  2:26.87 A    : ==========================================
  3 Hu, Deke         12 UN    1:00.13 A    :   4 Kelly, T.        11 UN    2:29.58 A    : Boys Open 500 Free
  4 Misslin, Will    12 RAD   1:04.87 A    :   5 Ivey, Rp         11 RPSC  2:39.55      :  
  5 Coburn, Kendrick 11 RPSC  1:08.13 A    :   6 Stocum, Kenny    12 HCA   2:41.27      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  6 Kelly, T.        11 UN    1:09.78 A    :                                            : ------------------------------------------
  7 Ivey, Rp         11 RPSC  1:11.28 A    : ========================================== :   1 Farr, Matthew    17 RSC   5:45.37 A   
                                           : Boys Open 200 Free                         :  
========================================== :                                            : ==========================================
Boys Open 100 Free                         :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : Boys Open 100 Back
                                           : ------------------------------------------ :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   1 Taylor, Russell  13 HCA   1:57.89 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ :                                            : ------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor, Russell  13 HCA     53.60 A    : ========================================== : ---  Ages 9 Through 10 --- 
                                           : Boys Open 200 Free                         :     PRT:    ------     1:16.49
========================================== :                                            :     Q:     1:16.50 -   1:18.99
Boys Open 100 Free                         :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   1 McCullough, Ross 10 HCA   1:27.08 A   
                                           : ------------------------------------------ : 
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   1 Oznaian, Cary    17 RSC   1:58.64 A    : 
------------------------------------------ :   2 Farr, Matthew    17 RSC   2:05.87 A    : 
  1 Yost, Tim        16 RSC     58.13 A    :                                            : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Boys Open 100 Back                         : Boys Open 200 Back                         : Boys Open 100 Breast
                                           :                                            :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
  1 Hu, Deke         12 UN    1:09.85 A    :   1 Stocum, Byron    15 HCA   1:59.87 PRT  :   1 Taylor, Russell  13 HCA   1:06.31 PRT+
  2 Coburn, Kendrick 11 RPSC  1:17.14 A    :   2 Yost, Tim        16 RSC   2:17.11 A    :  
  3 Kelly, T.        11 UN    1:18.32 A    :                                            : ==========================================
  4 Stocum, Kenny    12 HCA   1:20.89 A    : ========================================== : Boys Open 100 Breast
  5 Ivey, Rp         11 RPSC  1:25.66      : Boys Open 200 Back                         :  
  - Johnson, Andrew  12 HCA       DQ       :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------
========================================== : ------------------------------------------ :   1 Oznaian, Cary    17 RSC   1:06.36 Q   
Boys Open 100 Back                         :   1 Ross, Jason      18 MCS   2:29.39 A    :   2 Ross, Jason      18 MCS   1:17.45 A   
                                           :   - Hoffman, Eric    17 MCS       DQ       :   3 Farr, Matthew    17 RSC   1:19.42 A   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            :  
------------------------------------------ : ========================================== : ==========================================
  1 Rose, Tony       13 RSC   1:15.58 A    : Boys Open 200 Back                         : Boys Open 200 Breast
                                           :                                            :  
========================================== :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
Boys Open 100 Back                         : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
                                           :   1 Dory, Chris      12 HCA   2:22.32 A    : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 --- 
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   2 Johnson, Andrew  12 HCA   2:35.01 A    :     PRT:    ------     2:27.79
------------------------------------------ :   3 Misslin, Will    12 RAD   2:37.99 A    :     Q:     2:27.80 -   2:32.09
  1 Stocum, Byron    15 HCA     54.26 PRT  :   4 Coburn, Kendrick 11 RPSC  2:51.28 B    :   1 Taylor, Russell  13 HCA   2:25.25 PRT+
  2 Yost, Tim        16 RSC   1:04.29 A    :   5 Ivey, Rp         11 RPSC  2:57.45 B-   :  
                                           :                                            : ==========================================
========================================== : ========================================== : Boys Open 200 Breast
Boys Open 100 Back                         : Boys Open 100 Breast                       :  
                                           :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ :   1 Oznaian, Cary    17 RSC   2:24.25 Q-  
  1 Hoffman, Eric    17 MCS   1:04.19 A    : ---  Ages 9 Through 10 ---                 :   2 Ross, Jason      18 MCS   2:52.25 A   
  2 Ross, Jason      18 MCS   1:07.77 A    :     PRT:    ------     1:27.39             :   3 Farr, Matthew    17 RSC   2:53.32 A   
                                           :     Q:     1:27.40 -   1:28.99             :  
========================================== :   1 Gillenwater, T.  10 RSC   1:41.81 A    : ==========================================
Boys Open 200 Back                         :                                            : Boys Open 200 Breast
                                           : ========================================== :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : Boys Open 100 Breast                       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ :                                            : ------------------------------------------
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   1 Johnson, Andrew  12 HCA   2:54.69 A   
    PRT:    ------     2:09.59             : ------------------------------------------ :   2 Kelly, T.        11 UN    2:57.12 A   
    Q:     2:09.60 -   2:14.99             :   1 Hu, Deke         12 UN    1:18.09 A    :   3 Coburn, Kendrick 11 RPSC  3:16.47 B   
  1 Rose, Tony       13 RSC   2:37.58 A    :   2 Johnson, Andrew  12 HCA   1:19.68 A    : 
                                           :   3 Kelly, T.        11 UN    1:21.38 A    : 
                                           :   4 Dory, Chris      12 HCA   1:27.10 A    : 
                                           :   5 Coburn, Kendrick 11 RPSC  1:28.53 A    : 
                                           :   6 Misslin, Will    12 RAD   1:37.72      : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Boys Open 100 Fly                          : Boys Open 200 Fly                          : Boys Open 200 IM
                                           :                                            :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :   1 Stocum, Byron    15 HCA   2:02.49 Q+  
    PRT:    ------     1:07.09             :     PRT:    ------     2:12.69             :   2 Yost, Tim        16 RSC   2:20.40 A   
    Q:     1:07.10 -   1:08.49             :     Q:     2:12.70 -   2:17.99             :  
  1 Hu, Deke         12 UN    1:09.19 A    :   1 Taylor, Russell  13 HCA   2:23.04 A    : ==========================================
  2 Coburn, Kendrick 11 RPSC  1:25.35      :                                            : Boys Open 200 IM
  3 Kelly, T.        11 UN    1:36.34      : ========================================== :  
                                           : Boys Open 200 Fly                          :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
========================================== :                                            : ------------------------------------------
Boys Open 100 Fly                          :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   1 Oznaian, Cary    17 RSC   2:15.60 A   
                                           : ------------------------------------------ :   2 Ross, Jason      18 MCS   2:29.65 A   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   1 Stocum, Byron    15 HCA   2:04.80 PRT+ :  
------------------------------------------ :   2 Yost, Tim        16 RSC   2:23.98 A    : ==========================================
  1 Taylor, Russell  13 HCA   1:04.11 A    :                                            : Boys Open 400 IM
                                           : ========================================== :  
========================================== : Boys Open 200 Fly                          :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
Boys Open 100 Fly                          :                                            : ------------------------------------------
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 --- 
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------ :     PRT:    ------     4:37.09
------------------------------------------ :   1 Coburn, Kendrick 11 RPSC  3:04.11      :     Q:     4:37.10 -   4:46.99
  1 Stocum, Byron    15 HCA     53.72 PRT+ :                                            :   1 Taylor, Russell  13 HCA   5:02.95 A   
  2 Yost, Tim        16 RSC   1:04.52 A    : ========================================== :  
                                           : Boys Open 200 IM                           : ==========================================
========================================== :                                            : Boys Open 400 IM
Boys Open 100 Fly                          :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  
                                           : ------------------------------------------ :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                : ------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------ :     PRT:    ------     2:24.59             :   1 Stocum, Byron    15 HCA   4:19.99 PRT+
  1 Oznaian, Cary    17 RSC   1:05.47 A    :     Q:     2:24.60 -   2:27.99             :  
                                           :   1 Hu, Deke         12 UN    2:32.02 A    : ==========================================
========================================== :   2 Johnson, Andrew  12 HCA   2:34.23 A    : Boys Open 400 IM
Boys Open 100 Fly                          :   3 Misslin, Will    12 RAD   2:45.75 A    :  
                                           :   4 Coburn, Kendrick 11 RPSC  2:47.87 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   5 Kelly, T.        11 UN    2:50.55 A    : ------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------ :   - Ivey, Rp         11 RPSC      DQ       :   1 Johnson, Andrew  12 HCA   5:44.40 A   
  1 Emeka, Amon      31 UN      53.37      :   - Dory, Chris      12 HCA       DQ       :   2 Kelly, T.        11 UN    6:04.96 B   
                                           :                                            :   3 Ivey, Rp         11 RPSC  6:24.87     
                                           : ========================================== : 
                                           : Boys Open 200 IM                           : 
                                           :                                            : 
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : 
                                           : ------------------------------------------ : 
                                           :   1 Taylor, Russell  13 HCA   2:19.54 A    :