S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, MORGAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      16.19
WINKLER, KRISTEN       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      16.45
MONCHEK, MAIA          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         17.10
TSE, VERONICA          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      17.17
CHENG, ELSA            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      17.46
BENGSTON, SAMMI        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      17.59
LAW, SAM               8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         17.66
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA  8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      17.85
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.14
MARTINSON, MARISA J    8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.16
DELCARLO, DANIELLE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.22
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      18.36
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.55
LEVENS, TEVA           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.59
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.79
BLOOMQUIST, BLAIR      7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          19.28
LINCOLN, ALEX          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      19.31
SMITH, ESTHER          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      19.47
MURAO, TARA            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      20.16
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.40
TRACY, KAITLYN         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.47
ELERIA, EARLYN         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.61
MEYER, JESSICA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      20.70
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE   8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.02
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS             21.36
HENSEY, SARAH          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      21.43
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         21.51
YE, GLORIA             8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.66
WEYANT, MELISSA        6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      21.81
CRAYTOR, ANNEGRET      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      23.44
CHEONG, KAYLEEN        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         24.65
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      25.46
KATZ, ADI              7 PC LADERA OAKS             26.03
BENEDETTI, KRISTIN     7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      26.18
CARMODY, SHANNON       7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.81
MASER, KATIE           6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.24
GOULD, MOLLY           7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.26
LEE, KATHARINE         6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.56
MULLIN, NINA           5 PC MAVERICKS               30.57
NAKAMURA, BETH         6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.35
MADDEN, SOFIE          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.50
DELCARLO, CHRISTINE    6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WINKLER, KRISTEN       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.50
LEE, MORGAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.79
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA  8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.37
BENGSTON, SAMMI        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.45
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.56
CHENG, ELSA            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.69
SELINGER, LAUREN       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.79
TSE, VERONICA          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.03
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.66
MARTINEZ, LAURA        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, HEATHER         7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.43
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.05
SMITH, ESTHER          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.93
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.45
BLOOMQUIST, BLAIR      7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.66
LINCOLN, ALEX          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.91
ELERIA, EARLYN         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.89
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE   8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.09
TRACY, KAITLYN         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.18
MEYER, JESSICA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.32
WATSON, CAITLIN        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.01
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.06
MURAO, TARA            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.38
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.71
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.02
HENSEY, SARAH          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.81
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS             49.09
YE, GLORIA             8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.70
MCCURDY, BRIGID        7 PC LADERA OAKS             50.52
KATZ, ADI              7 PC LADERA OAKS             51.47
BRODER, VALERIE        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.46
GOVERNATORI, ARIANNA   8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.12
BROWNELL, EMILY        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          53.13
TABOREK, TANYA E       7 PC LADERA OAKS             54.57
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS             55.29
SYKES, CAROLINE        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          57.69
LACY, JESSICA          7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.86
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      58.75
JONES, REBECCA         7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:00.14
CUVIN, MICHELLE        5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.41
CRAYTOR, ANNEGRET      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:00.55
HARRYMAN, JULIA        4 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.77
NEAL, NAOMI            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:09.88
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:13.57
LEE, KATHARINE         6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.02
HUNTER, CHLOE          6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
MASER, KATIE           6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, MORGAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.85
WINKLER, KRISTEN       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.09
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA  8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.36
BENGSTON, SAMMI        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.33
DELCARLO, DANIELLE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.53
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.96
MONCHEK, MAIA          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.99
CHENG, ELSA            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.09
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:30.26
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.86
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.55
SMITH, ESTHER          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:33.67
BLOOMQUIST, BLAIR      7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:34.32
MURAO, TARA            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.26
LAW, SAM               8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.34
ELERIA, EARLYN         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.10
MEYER, JESSICA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:42.41
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.24
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HENSEY, SARAH          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:47.90
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:52.44
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:07.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHENG, ELSA            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.87
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.43
LEE, MORGAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.61
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA  8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.63
TSE, VERONICA          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      21.37
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.02
WINKLER, KRISTEN       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.29
BENGSTON, SAMMI        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      22.33
SELINGER, LAUREN       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.60
MARTINEZ, LAURA        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          22.67
LINCOLN, ALEX          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.48
ELERIA, EARLYN         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.94
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      24.12
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.53
SMITH, ESTHER          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      24.83
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.29
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE   8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.52
KATZ, ADI              7 PC LADERA OAKS             25.59
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.92
YE, GLORIA             8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.92
MEYER, JESSICA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      26.11
WATSON, CAITLIN        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.30
SYKES, CAROLINE        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.66
CRAYTOR, ANNEGRET      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      26.76
MASER, KATIE           6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.82
MCCURDY, BRIGID        7 PC LADERA OAKS             27.04
LIU, KRISTEN           8 PC MAVERICKS               27.75
LACY, JESSICA          7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.54
HENSEY, SARAH          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      28.79
BRODER, VALERIE        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      29.16
MURAO, TARA            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.80
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.05
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS             31.15
CUVIN, MICHELLE        5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.74
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS             32.22
BROWNELL, EMILY        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.70
LEE, KATHARINE         6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.74
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      33.63
JONES, REBECCA         7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.79
HARRYMAN, JULIA        4 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.66
NAKAMURA, BETH         6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.31
SMITH, HEATHER         7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    NO SHOW
TABOREK, TANYA E       7 PC LADERA OAKS           NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA  8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.66
LEE, MORGAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WINKLER, KRISTEN       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.56
CHENG, ELSA            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.84
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.85
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.88
BENGSTON, SAMMI        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.43
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.04
MONCHEK, MAIA          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.22
LAW, SAM               8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.98
DELCARLO, DANIELLE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.34
LINCOLN, ALEX          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.71
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      53.40
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.88
YE, GLORIA             8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.74
KATZ, ADI              7 PC LADERA OAKS             54.89
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.37
MEYER, JESSICA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      55.47
ELERIA, EARLYN         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.73
CRAYTOR, ANNEGRET      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      58.62
CHEONG, KAYLEEN        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.78
BENEDETTI, KRISTIN     7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:00.47
HENSEY, SARAH          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:00.60
MASER, KATIE           6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:00.83
MADDEN, SOFIE          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:03.04
MURAO, TARA            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.11
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.54
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.42
GOULD, MOLLY           7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.51
LEE, KATHARINE         6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.18
CARMODY, SHANNON       7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:12.76
NAKAMURA, BETH         6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.68
DELCARLO, CHRISTINE    6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.21
TSE, VERONICA          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.90
WINKLER, KRISTEN       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.99
LEE, MORGAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.13
TSE, VERONICA          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.26
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA  8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.97
BENGSTON, SAMMI        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.46
CHENG, ELSA            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.29
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.21
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.27
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.92
MURAO, TARA            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.26
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      57.71
MCCURDY, BRIGID        7 PC LADERA OAKS             58.23
LINCOLN, ALEX          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      58.33
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.63
SMITH, ESTHER          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      59.20
SMITH, HEATHER         7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:02.80
HENSEY, SARAH          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.92
MEYER, JESSICA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:03.50
YE, GLORIA             8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.41
TRACY, KAITLYN         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.75
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.91
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.65
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.01
LEE, KATHARINE         6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.61
CUVIN, MICHELLE        5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.97
BLOOMQUIST, BLAIR      7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
CRAYTOR, ANNEGRET      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, MORGAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.45
WINKLER, KRISTEN       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.70
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA  8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.75
MARTINEZ, LAURA        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          19.41
SELINGER, LAUREN       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      19.95
CHENG, ELSA            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.96
SMITH, HEATHER         7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      20.03
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      20.99
TSE, VERONICA          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      21.02
LINCOLN, ALEX          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.45
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.58
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.32
BENGSTON, SAMMI        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.55
SMITH, ESTHER          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      23.65
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.73
BLOOMQUIST, BLAIR      7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          24.10
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.58
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.99
ELERIA, EARLYN         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.73
TRACY, KAITLYN         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.35
HENSEY, SARAH          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.26
MCCURDY, BRIGID        7 PC LADERA OAKS             29.28
LEVERE, JAQUELINE M    6 PC LADERA OAKS             29.46
MEYER, JESSICA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      29.72
BRODER, VALERIE        8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.26
BROWNELL, EMILY        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.20
KATZ, ADI              7 PC LADERA OAKS             33.88
LACY, JESSICA          7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.92
TABOREK, TANYA E       7 PC LADERA OAKS             36.19
GOVERNATORI, ARIANNA   8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.33
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.63
CUVIN, MICHELLE        5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.72
JONES, REBECCA         7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.94
LEE, KATHARINE         6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.35
CRAYTOR, ANNEGRET      8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      54.53
MURAO, TARA            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.      8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
WATSON, CAITLIN        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA  8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.74
LEE, MORGAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.68
WINKLER, KRISTEN       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.28
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHENG, ELSA            8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.45
BENGSTON, SAMMI        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:39.68
MONCHEK, MAIA          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.16
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.41
LA, KRISTIE            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:46.32
LAW, SAM               8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:47.89
DELCARLO, DANIELLE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.47
BROOKS, DANIELLE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:48.98
SMITH, ESTHER          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:49.68
DECASTRO, JESSICA      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:51.51
LINCOLN, ALEX          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:53.17
TRACY, KAITLYN         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:53.45
LEVENS, TEVA           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:54.20
MURAO, TARA            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:54.35
MARTINSON, MARISA J    8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:57.17
MERCADO, KELLSEY       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:00.37
HENSEY, SARAH          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:02.51
MEYER, JESSICA         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:03.52
ELERIA, EARLYN         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:10.60
KATZ, ADI              7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:23.95
COHEN, ANNIE           6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:28.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.35
KOTZEVA, MONICA       10 PC MAVERICKS               29.45
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS         30.27
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      30.28
TANA, KYLIE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.29
FOUNTANO, NIJA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.62
CUMMINS, RENATA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.69
GUNDERSON, JENNA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.45
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.48
HYDE, HAYES            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.81
JAECKEL, KRISTY       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.03
CHOY, TAMMY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.12
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.15
ALLEN, WHITNEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      33.46
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.52
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS             33.53
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.64
BOWLEY, EMMA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.64
CHANG, KELLY          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.67
HUGHES, ANNIE         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.72
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.73
GORMAN, KATHERINE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.78
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.92
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS         34.24
GLASSMAN, NAOMI        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.42
JENSEN, LIV            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.62
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.74
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.80
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.85
MCCABE, SARAH          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.88
BLOOMQUIST, BROOKE    10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.98
OKADA, MAYA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.02
STEMBER, ALYSSA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.02
GNIRKE, MARLIS         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      35.18
LESYNA, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.21
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      35.28
TSAI, JOAN            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.52
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.03
ANDERSON, ALEX        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.16
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.17
REEVES, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.38
YAO, CATHERINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.68
OBRECHT, LEXI         10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.72
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.78
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.96
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS             37.06
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.09
KREHBIEL, EMILY        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.13
PADILLA, LAUREN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.24
DAVIES, MORGAN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.30
SIRKIN, DANIELA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.47
HOFFMAN, STEPHIE      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.23
COHEN, RACHEL          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.49
FOSSATI-BELLANI, MICH  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.64
MORRIS, KELSEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.70
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     10 PC LADERA OAKS             38.82
SWINK, EMILY          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.93
WONG, CAREY            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.15
COMPESI, CARA         10 PC MAVERICKS               39.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHWARTZ, ARIELLE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.31
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.33
WARNER, ANNE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.43
PINSON, DANA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.06
THAM, SERENA           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.19
PROCEVIAT, LAINA       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.91
JONES, BRITTNEY        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.66
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.71
WONG, AMANDA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.95
ESMAILI, SARAH        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.03
REYES, KIYANA          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.15
SAUNDERS, DEVYN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.09
PINTO, XIOMARA         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.51
CHANG, KIMBERLY        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.44
YEE, ALLISON           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.67
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA   9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.61
FRIED, JENNIFER        9 PC LADERA OAKS             46.72
JONES, ELIZABETH      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.15
FAUSTMANN, ELADIA      9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.73
SHARP, KRISTY          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.20
ELSHERBINE, JASMINE    9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.51
ELSHERBINE, CAMILLE    9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      55.20
GOVERNATORI, DANIELA  10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:00.01
ALLEN, KRYSTAL         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:04.35
KOTZEVA, MONICA       10 PC MAVERICKS             1:05.05
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:07.52
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.93
TANA, KYLIE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.53
FOUNTANO, NIJA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.87
CHOY, TAMMY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.91
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.11
WILCOX, TANYA         10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:11.19
HYDE, HAYES            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.96
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.21
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:12.23
HUGHES, ANNIE         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.68
GUNDERSON, JENNA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.78
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.28
JAECKEL, KRISTY       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.30
CHANG, KELLY          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.12
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.03
BOWLEY, EMMA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.15
DETWILER, KRISTA      10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.23
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.29
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:16.40
LEVENS, TARA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.47
TSAI, JOAN            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:16.82
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:16.84
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.92
GNIRKE, MARLIS         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:17.20
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.42
CUERTEN-WEBER, JOY    10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.46
CHEN, EMILY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.52
JENSEN, LIV            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LESYNA, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.69
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:18.43
STEVENS, TAYLOR       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.93
ALLEN, WHITNEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:18.99
SUN, KATIE             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.12
STEMBER, ALYSSA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.77
MACKENZIE, ALY        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.95
GORMAN, KATHERINE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.06
REEVES, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.37
GLASSMAN, NAOMI        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.50
OBRECHT, LEXI         10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:20.99
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.21
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.51
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.58
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.03
SIRKIN, DANIELA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.21
SCHWARTZ, ARIELLE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.15
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:25.68
DAVIES, MORGAN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.55
YAO, CATHERINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.59
PINSON, DANA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.77
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE     9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.32
COHEN, RACHEL          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.58
MORRIS, KELSEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:27.60
KREHBIEL, EMILY        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.86
SWINK, EMILY          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:28.51
CAMPBELL, CHRISTY      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.55
KASTEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:29.76
WONG, CAREY            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.80
PROCEVIAT, LAINA       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:31.22
COMPESI, CARA         10 PC MAVERICKS             1:31.29
LAW, JOSEPHINE         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.50
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:35.61
JONES, BRITTNEY        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:35.70
CAMPBELL, JULIE        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.33
BENEDETTI, KIMBERLY    9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:37.73
KWOKA, BETH            9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:38.34
SAUNDERS, DEVYN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.56
CHANG, KIMBERLY        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:38.67
REYES, KIYANA          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:39.82
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA   9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:40.82
SHARP, KRISTY          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:43.33
FRIED, JENNIFER        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:45.78
SELL, CAITLYN          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:47.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:18.74
KOTZEVA, MONICA       10 PC MAVERICKS             2:21.51
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS       2:22.47
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:30.47
CHOY, TAMMY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:31.80
CUMMINS, RENATA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:33.07
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:33.77
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:34.28
GUNDERSON, JENNA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:35.31
YEE, BRITTANY          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:35.55
FOUNTANO, NIJA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:35.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANG, KELLY          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:37.43
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:39.23
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.74
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:40.90
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:44.20
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS       2:50.37
ANDERSON, ALEX        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:52.80
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:53.11
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:53.27
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:53.35
LESYNA, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.46
JENSEN, LIV            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:54.76
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:56.34
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:57.96
PADILLA, LAUREN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:01.23
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:03.32
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:07.60
PROCEVIAT, LAINA       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:08.28
PINSON, DANA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:12.03
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:15.04
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:28.25
SAUNDERS, DEVYN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:35.35
BROWN, CLARE          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOTZEVA, MONICA       10 PC MAVERICKS               35.91
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.52
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS         37.13
FOUNTANO, NIJA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.32
CUMMINS, RENATA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.48
TANA, KYLIE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.95
HYDE, HAYES            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.12
CHANG, KELLY          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.46
OKADA, MAYA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.62
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.89
GUNDERSON, JENNA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.16
MCCABE, SARAH          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.91
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.25
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.66
JAECKEL, KRISTY       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.82
JENSEN, LIV            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.90
GNIRKE, MARLIS         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.97
STEMBER, ALYSSA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.10
ALLEN, WHITNEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      41.11
CHOY, TAMMY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.27
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.38
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS         41.94
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.08
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.11
GLASSMAN, NAOMI        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.54
PADILLA, LAUREN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.64
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS             42.94
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.06
YAO, CATHERINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.31
TSAI, JOAN            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.36
HUGHES, ANNIE         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.63
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.78
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.81
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS             43.88
LESYNA, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.89
SCHWARTZ, ARIELLE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.05
MURAO, ALANA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.12
REEVES, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.18
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.77
SIRKIN, DANIELA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.85
KREHBIEL, EMILY        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.95
ANDERSON, ALEX        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.00
HOFFMAN, STEPHIE      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.26
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.48
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     10 PC LADERA OAKS             45.56
WARNER, ANNE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.61
WONG, CAREY            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.07
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.10
BOWLEY, EMMA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.75
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.87
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.07
COHEN, RACHEL          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.51
MORRIS, KELSEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      47.51
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.58
THAM, SERENA           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.75
LIU, JESSICA          10 PC MAVERICKS               48.09
FOSSATI-BELLANI, MICH  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.33
CRAYTOR, ERIKA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.90
OBRECHT, LEXI         10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      49.24
SWINK, EMILY          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.65
JONES, BRITTNEY        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.85
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.00
PROCEVIAT, LAINA       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.25
DAVIES, MORGAN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.84
REYES, KIYANA          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.09
PINSON, DANA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.24
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA   9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          52.95
ESMAILI, SARAH        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.38
SAUNDERS, DEVYN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.67
FRIED, JENNIFER        9 PC LADERA OAKS             54.06
SHARP, KRISTY          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      57.01
FAUSTMANN, ELADIA      9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.06
PINTO, XIOMARA         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.83
ELSHERBINE, CAMILLE    9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:16.30
GORMAN, KATHERINE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
JONES, ELIZABETH      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
YEE, ALLISON           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS         39.26
KOTZEVA, MONICA       10 PC MAVERICKS               39.54
GORMAN, KATHERINE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.55
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             39.89
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS             40.40
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.31
TANA, KYLIE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.75
WILCOX, TANYA         10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      41.75
BOWLEY, EMMA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.31
DETWILER, KRISTA      10 PC LADERA OAKS             43.46
LESYNA, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.65
HYDE, HAYES            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.72
CHEN, EMILY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.73
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.83
TSAI, JOAN            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.11
JENSEN, LIV            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.37
GNIRKE, MARLIS         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.62
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS             44.66
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.83
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.47
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.85
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.90
FOUNTANO, NIJA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.96
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      45.97
SUN, KATIE             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.09
STEMBER, ALYSSA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.18
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS         46.48
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.58
ALLEN, WHITNEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      46.65
BLOOMQUIST, BROOKE    10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.07
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.14
CHIEN, DIANA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.25
OBRECHT, LEXI         10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      47.25
HUGHES, ANNIE         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.26
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.35
COMPESI, CARA         10 PC MAVERICKS               47.54
GLASSMAN, NAOMI        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.56
STEVENS, TAYLOR       10 PC LADERA OAKS             48.19
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.23
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA   9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.51
JONES, BRITTNEY        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.67
SIRKIN, DANIELA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.00
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS             49.27
BENEDETTI, KIMBERLY    9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      49.66
KASTEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       49.70
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.03
WONG, AMANDA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.08
MACKENZIE, ALY        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.16
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE     9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.16
WONG, CAREY            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.21
JAECKEL, KRISTY       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.27
PROCEVIAT, LAINA       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.27
YEE, ALLISON           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.17
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.23
HOFFMAN, STEPHIE      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.46
SWINK, EMILY          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.34
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.50
KREHBIEL, EMILY        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.51
CUERTEN-WEBER, JOY    10 PC LADERA OAKS             52.65
CHANG, KELLY          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          52.73
PINSON, DANA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.80
KWOKA, BETH            9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      54.15
CAMPBELL, CHRISTY      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.22
SCHWARTZ, ARIELLE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.25
LAW, JOSEPHINE         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.47
ESMAILI, SARAH        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.74
CHANG, KIMBERLY        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          54.90
REEVES, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.54
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.32
YAO, CATHERINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMPBELL, JULIE        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.15
SHARP, KRISTY          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:01.50
FRIED, JENNIFER        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.75
ELSHERBINE, JASMINE    9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:14.82
SAUNDERS, DEVYN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:18.88
SELL, CAITLYN          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:22.54
GORMAN, KATHERINE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.03
KOTZEVA, MONICA       10 PC MAVERICKS             1:27.43
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.06
BOWLEY, EMMA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.93
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.97
CUMMINS, RENATA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.23
TANA, KYLIE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:32.31
GNIRKE, MARLIS         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:33.64
CHOY, TAMMY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.86
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:35.28
JENSEN, LIV            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.22
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.77
LESYNA, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.12
STEMBER, ALYSSA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.49
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.15
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.28
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.43
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:38.47
HUGHES, ANNIE         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.70
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.94
OKADA, MAYA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:39.60
HYDE, HAYES            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:39.83
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.91
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.97
GLASSMAN, NAOMI        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.25
PADILLA, LAUREN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:41.29
OBRECHT, LEXI         10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:41.48
SIRKIN, DANIELA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:41.54
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:42.04
BLOOMQUIST, BROOKE    10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:42.09
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:42.47
FOUNTANO, NIJA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.80
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA   9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:43.58
ANDERSON, ALEX        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.20
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.52
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:46.34
MITCHELL, CHRISTY     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:46.99
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:47.13
WARNER, ANNE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.07
FOSSATI-BELLANI, MICH  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:48.85
PROCEVIAT, LAINA       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:49.03
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:49.13
YEE, ALLISON           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.17
WONG, AMANDA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:49.52
THAM, SERENA           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.59
WONG, CAREY            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:49.69
COMPESI, CARA         10 PC MAVERICKS             1:50.49
CHANG, KELLY          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:51.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JAECKEL, KRISTY       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.62
JONES, BRITTNEY        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:52.85
FLANNIGAN, DEVON       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:53.57
MORRIS, KELSEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:53.90
PINSON, DANA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:54.22
COHEN, RACHEL          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:57.34
SCHWARTZ, ARIELLE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:57.96
ESMAILI, SARAH        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:01.85
CRAYTOR, ERIKA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:02.14
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:06.85
SHARP, KRISTY          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:10.90
BROWN, CLARE          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:12.97
SAUNDERS, DEVYN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:40.65
GOVERNATORI, DANIELA  10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS         33.60
KOTZEVA, MONICA       10 PC MAVERICKS               33.80
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      33.91
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             34.91
FOUNTANO, NIJA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.00
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS             36.12
DETWILER, KRISTA      10 PC LADERA OAKS             36.84
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.18
TANA, KYLIE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.83
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.02
GLASSMAN, NAOMI        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.13
HYDE, HAYES            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.44
CHANG, KELLY          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.88
CHOY, TAMMY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.95
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.70
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.73
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.89
LEVENS, TARA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.91
HUGHES, ANNIE         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.13
BOWLEY, EMMA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.28
JAECKEL, KRISTY       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.91
CUERTEN-WEBER, JOY    10 PC LADERA OAKS             41.66
HOFFMAN, STEPHIE      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.94
JENSEN, LIV            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.11
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS         42.15
GNIRKE, MARLIS         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.24
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.26
CHEN, EMILY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.43
LESYNA, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.62
MACKENZIE, ALY        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.69
STEMBER, ALYSSA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.74
TSAI, JOAN            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.86
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.04
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.58
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.83
GORMAN, KATHERINE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.85
REEVES, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.95
SCHWARTZ, ARIELLE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.01
JONES, BRITTNEY        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.24
KREHBIEL, EMILY        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.35
SUN, KATIE             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMPBELL, CHRISTY      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.65
PROCEVIAT, LAINA       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.70
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.90
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE     9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.97
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.04
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS             45.12
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.44
SIRKIN, DANIELA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.54
STEVENS, TAYLOR       10 PC LADERA OAKS             45.67
WONG, AMANDA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.79
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.66
CHIEN, DIANA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.67
WONG, CAREY            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.61
YAO, CATHERINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.26
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS             49.81
KWOKA, BETH            9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      50.14
COHEN, RACHEL          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.42
LAW, JOSEPHINE         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.19
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.25
YEE, ALLISON           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.41
PINSON, DANA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.90
BENEDETTI, KIMBERLY    9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      55.04
ESMAILI, SARAH        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.52
CRAYTOR, ERIKA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      59.85
CAMPBELL, JULIE        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.64
SAUNDERS, DEVYN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:00.84
SELL, CAITLYN          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:02.10
PINTO, XIOMARA         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.30
FRIED, JENNIFER        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.61
ALLEN, WHITNEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:14.68
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:21.07
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:23.90
FOUNTANO, NIJA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.06
KOTZEVA, MONICA       10 PC MAVERICKS             1:25.46
CUMMINS, RENATA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.20
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.72
HOFFMAN, STEPHIE      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.22
HUGHES, ANNIE         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.28
CHANG, KELLY          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:30.36
ALLEN, WHITNEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:30.48
TANA, KYLIE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.55
GUNDERSON, JENNA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.14
CHOY, TAMMY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.30
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:33.42
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.97
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.95
BOWLEY, EMMA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.87
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.98
REEVES, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.99
TSAI, JOAN            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.20
JENSEN, LIV            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:39.77
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.44
OKADA, MAYA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.70
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:42.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.91
LESYNA, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.14
WARNER, ANNE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.66
JAECKEL, KRISTY       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.97
SIRKIN, DANIELA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:44.30
KREHBIEL, EMILY        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.06
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:45.90
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:46.23
PADILLA, LAUREN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:47.09
MURAO, ALANA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.71
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:49.81
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:50.22
JONES, BRITTNEY        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:50.26
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:52.09
COHEN, RACHEL          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:54.27
WONG, CAREY            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:54.46
SCHWARTZ, ARIELLE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.71
GORMAN, KATHERINE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:57.13
PROCEVIAT, LAINA       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:57.71
PINSON, DANA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:00.41
BROWN, CLARE          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:02.95
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:13.85
FOSSATI-BELLANI, MICH  9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
SAUNDERS, DEVYN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
WONG, AMANDA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:14.90
KOTZEVA, MONICA       10 PC MAVERICKS             1:15.32
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:18.52
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.24
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.25
TANA, KYLIE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.40
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.45
FOUNTANO, NIJA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.86
CHOY, TAMMY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.19
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.27
WILCOX, TANYA         10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:22.50
DETWILER, KRISTA      10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.38
HYDE, HAYES            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.57
HUGHES, ANNIE         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.06
GUNDERSON, JENNA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.11
GNIRKE, MARLIS         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:25.16
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.29
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.40
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.53
TEERIKORPI, NIA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.53
GORMAN, KATHERINE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.77
JENSEN, LIV            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.01
BOWLEY, EMMA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.03
ALLEN, WHITNEY        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:28.85
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:29.09
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.27
LEVENS, TARA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.32
CHEN, EMILY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.57
GLASSMAN, NAOMI        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.62
STEMBER, ALYSSA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.83
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSAI, JOAN            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.91
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:29.92
LESYNA, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.05
JAECKEL, KRISTY       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.25
CUERTEN-WEBER, JOY    10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.68
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.86
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:31.49
YIH, JENNIFER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.98
MACKENZIE, ALY        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.51
HOFFMAN, STEPHIE      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.79
SUN, KATIE             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.06
SIRKIN, DANIELA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.52
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE     9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.81
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.48
OBRECHT, LEXI         10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:34.48
BLOOMQUIST, BROOKE    10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:34.56
STEVENS, TAYLOR       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.16
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.66
SCHWARTZ, ARIELLE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.77
KREHBIEL, EMILY        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.40
CHIEN, DIANA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.68
WONG, CAREY            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.35
REEVES, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.60
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.69
WASHBURN, QUINN A.     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.18
YAO, CATHERINE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.70
WONG, AMANDA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:39.78
JONES, BRITTNEY        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.30
COHEN, RACHEL          9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.89
LAW, JOSEPHINE         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.96
CAMPBELL, CHRISTY      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.70
YEE, ALLISON           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.01
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:44.02
PINSON, DANA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.68
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA   9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:48.93
KWOKA, BETH            9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:51.79
ESMAILI, SARAH        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:52.64
SHARP, KRISTY          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:58.13
REYES, KIYANA          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:58.76
FRIED, JENNIFER        9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:06.00
SAUNDERS, DEVYN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:09.69
CAMPBELL, JULIE        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
CHANG, KELLY          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
PROCEVIAT, LAINA       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
SELL, CAITLYN          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
SWINK, EMILY          10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CANNON, KELSIE        10 PC TRITON AQUATICS       2:36.48
TEERIKORPI, ONA       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:38.17
YEE, BRITTANY          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:40.83
KOTZEVA, MONICA       10 PC MAVERICKS             2:43.55
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:47.49
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:49.26
YEUNG, DAPHNE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:52.20
CUMMINS, RENATA       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:53.54
CHOY, TAMMY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:53.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE   10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:56.47
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:56.55
GUNDERSON, JENNA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:57.33
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:00.15
FOUNTANO, NIJA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:00.74
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.36
CHAN, MELANIE         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:03.86
JENSEN, LIV            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:04.99
CANNON, HEIDI          9 PC TRITON AQUATICS       3:07.13
HUDSON, MIRANDA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:08.27
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:08.45
TING, PRISCILLA        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:08.99
TSAI, JOAN            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:10.13
LESYNA, KATIE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:11.35
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:14.14
ANDERSON, ALEX        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:16.47
PADILLA, LAUREN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:17.70
LIM, JERIKA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:17.91
WYCKOFF, CASSEY        9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:20.75
GERMANO, KRISTINA      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:25.94
PINSON, DANA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:41.58
SMITH, COURTNEY       10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:44.64
BROWN, CLARE          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:53.04
SAUNDERS, DEVYN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    4:16.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUME, REBECCA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.63
LEUNG, JANICE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.14
CHAMPION, REMY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.15
WENZLAU, BECKY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.53
LAIRD, JACKIE         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.61
OAS, LAUREN           12 PC MAVERICKS               28.73
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.89
LONHART, JULIA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.20
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.38
GAMLEN, MICHELLE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.50
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.52
BARDEN, AUDREY        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.60
SHIRE, KATIE          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.64
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.68
EATON, DI             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.93
YEE, ASHLEY           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.98
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.09
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.20
MIRACCHI, LISA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.23
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.48
WONG, HUETTE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.68
VAUGHAN, COURTNEY     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      30.96
HENDRICKSON, KATE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.07
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS             31.08
KLOOS, ALINA          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.34
BARTA, KRISTEN        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.74
TICE, GINNY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.76
THOMPSON, MAGGIE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.87
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.02
MCDONALD, KATIE       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.04
LIN, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.05
BRAZELTON, MONICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.07
LEE, ELIZABETH        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.09
KREMER, DONNA         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.10
IRWIN, CAITLIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.11
LESYNA, KRISTINE      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.11
TICE, LINDSAY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.12
JENSEN, KELLY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.23
FITZ, EMILY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.32
VOLPE, COLLEEN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.36
CARTER, LAUREN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.40
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.70
FULLER, KELSEY        11 PC MAVERICKS               32.91
HURST, ALLISON        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.97
SHEEN, RHONDA         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      33.01
STRAUBE, HEATHER      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.30
MIYAGI, JANICE        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.35
PINTO, ROXANNE        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.45
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS             33.68
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.71
MCGILL, CRISTIN       12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      33.86
GUPTA, ANNEKA         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.14
LAM, CHELSEA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.46
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.57
SCHWARTZ, HANNAH      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.99
SIMON, CATE           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      35.15
WATANABE, HAZUKI      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.37
KIMOTO, EMI           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.41
MEADOWS, MEGAN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TARANTINO, DIANA      11 PC PACA PANTHERS           35.80
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.87
CLARK, BRITTANY       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.04
QUIERY, ELIZABETH     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.09
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE   12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.23
BRIDGES, HEATHER      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.32
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.82
GURRNEROS, TANIA      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.11
WHITEHILL, VICKY      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.11
ZHONG, AMY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.48
ZHAO, SANDRA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.72
ARTAVIA, TASHA        12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       37.85
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS         38.48
GILMARTIN, KATIE      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      39.59
DESHPANDE, AVANTI     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.86
PERKINS, CLAIRE       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.65
JOHNS, EMMA           11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.51
CHAPMAN, LISA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.96
FEIER, NATASHA A      11 PC LADERA OAKS             44.44
RAPPAPORT, SARA       12 PC LADERA OAKS             50.97
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    12 PC LADERA OAKS             51.11
RENNER, ERIN          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUME, REBECCA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.35
LEUNG, JANICE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.88
LI, JING              11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.27
LAIRD, JACKIE         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.49
CHAMPION, REMY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.57
OAS, LAUREN           12 PC MAVERICKS             1:02.87
WENZLAU, BECKY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.52
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:03.92
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.14
EATON, DI             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.21
YEE, ASHLEY           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.45
LONHART, JULIA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.02
SHIRE, KATIE          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.26
MIRACCHI, LISA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.99
ERICKSON, ANNA        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:06.62
BARDEN, AUDREY        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:06.67
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.02
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.03
THOMPSON, MAGGIE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.41
HENDRICKSON, KATE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.67
CARTER, LAUREN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.70
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.79
VAUGHAN, COURTNEY     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:08.10
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.71
NGO, NICKI            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.87
WONG, HUETTE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.64
TICE, LINDSAY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.05
FULLER, KELSEY        11 PC MAVERICKS             1:10.12
TICE, GINNY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.26
LESYNA, KRISTINE      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.54
SHEEN, RHONDA         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:10.80
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.82
LEE, ELIZABETH        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEBER, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.33
FITZ, EMILY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.62
VOLPE, COLLEEN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.45
BRAZELTON, MONICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.47
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.54
IMADA, HIROKO         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.55
JENSEN, KELLY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.02
HURST, ALLISON        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.69
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.84
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.43
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.61
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.61
SCHWARTZ, HANNAH      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.76
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.34
MIYAGI, JANICE        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.84
SIMON, CATE           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:18.00
KURLAND, AURORA       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.73
PINTO, ROXANNE        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.14
CLARK, BRITTANY       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.67
MEADOWS, MEGAN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.93
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.89
BERTHET, EMIKO        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.41
LEWIN, YAEL           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.42
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE   12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:24.10
ZHONG, AMY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.11
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:24.41
ARTAVIA, TASHA        12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:24.75
GRANT, MEGAN          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.49
GILMARTIN, KATIE      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:29.59
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.82
CHAPMAN, LISA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.85
SELL, NAOMI           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:31.37
RAPPAPORT, SARA       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:47.47
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, JANICE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:43.01
LI, JING              11 PC LADERA OAKS           5:59.02
EATON, DI             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:06.45
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:09.31
YEE, ASHLEY           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:13.95
MIRACCHI, LISA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:14.35
WENZLAU, BECKY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:16.24
CARTER, LAUREN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:18.37
BARTA, KRISTEN        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:25.21
ERICKSON, ANNA        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        6:25.26
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:31.53
HENDRICKSON, KATE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:36.37
LESYNA, KRISTINE      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:40.04
THOMPSON, MAGGIE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:40.60
SHEEN, RHONDA         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:47.94
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:59.75
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    7:08.64
HURST, ALLISON        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       7:10.97
KLOOS, ALINA          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    7:22.89
CLARK, BRITTANY       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    8:03.75
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS       8:05.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, JANICE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.03
CHAMPION, REMY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.11
BARDEN, AUDREY        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.62
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.25
PLUME, REBECCA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.89
EATON, DI             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.94
SHIRE, KATIE          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.04
BARTA, KRISTEN        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.09
WENZLAU, BECKY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.15
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.62
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.67
OAS, LAUREN           12 PC MAVERICKS               36.38
CARTER, LAUREN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.41
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.48
TICE, GINNY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.49
LONHART, JULIA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.62
HENDRICKSON, KATE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.75
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS             36.90
LEE, ELIZABETH        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.04
HURST, ALLISON        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.16
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.18
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.25
MIRACCHI, LISA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.26
GAMLEN, MICHELLE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.29
TICE, LINDSAY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.41
YEE, ASHLEY           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.49
FULLER, KELSEY        11 PC MAVERICKS               37.62
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.74
BRAZELTON, MONICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.87
MCGILL, CRISTIN       12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.18
SHEEN, RHONDA         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.19
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.39
VAUGHAN, COURTNEY     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.71
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.80
IRWIN, CAITLIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.06
LESYNA, KRISTINE      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.09
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS             39.28
LIN, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.50
MIYAGI, JANICE        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.27
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.28
HUNG, EMILY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.82
GUPTA, ANNEKA         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.93
WONG, HUETTE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.99
JENSEN, KELLY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.01
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.12
SIMS, JORDYN          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.24
THOMPSON, MAGGIE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.35
LAM, CHELSEA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.47
DESHPANDE, AVANTI     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.52
TARANTINO, DIANA      11 PC PACA PANTHERS           41.52
KIMOTO, EMI           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.66
WATANABE, HAZUKI      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.95
FITZ, EMILY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.36
BERTHET, EMIKO        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.68
BRIDGES, HEATHER      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.19
KLOOS, ALINA          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.59
CLARK, BRITTANY       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.62
SCHWARTZ, HANNAH      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.77
GURRNEROS, TANIA      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KREMER, DONNA         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.83
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.14
ZHONG, AMY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.21
PINTO, ROXANNE        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.46
MEADOWS, MEGAN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.70
ARTAVIA, TASHA        12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       44.71
SIMON, CATE           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.44
QUIERY, ELIZABETH     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      46.10
WHITEHILL, VICKY      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.22
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS         47.69
ZHAO, SANDRA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.85
JOHNS, EMMA           11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.48
CHAPMAN, LISA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.69
FEIER, NATASHA A      11 PC LADERA OAKS             51.09
RAPPAPORT, SARA       12 PC LADERA OAKS             54.64
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    12 PC LADERA OAKS             55.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  107                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT  107
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.93
SHIRE, KATIE          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.53
YEE, ASHLEY           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.45
LI, JING              11 PC LADERA OAKS             37.72
LEUNG, JANICE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.00
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.39
STRAUBE, HEATHER      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.77
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.04
EATON, DI             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.12
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.15
LONHART, JULIA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.23
PLUME, REBECCA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.43
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.74
CHAMPION, REMY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.20
MIRACCHI, LISA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.37
ERICKSON, ANNA        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.39
VAUGHAN, COURTNEY     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      41.16
VOLPE, COLLEEN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.54
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.55
BARDEN, AUDREY        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.77
THOMPSON, MAGGIE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.79
CARTER, LAUREN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.89
HENDRICKSON, KATE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.94
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.02
NGO, NICKI            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.29
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.44
LEE, ELIZABETH        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.68
HURST, ALLISON        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.78
KURLAND, AURORA       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.81
LIN, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.98
SCHWARTZ, HANNAH      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.99
LESYNA, KRISTINE      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.04
WENZLAU, BECKY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.21
SIMS, JORDYN          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.29
FULLER, KELSEY        11 PC MAVERICKS               43.33
FORSMAN, SELBY        11 PC MAVERICKS               43.43
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS             43.48
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.84
GILMARTIN, KATIE      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      44.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  107                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT  107
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAM, CHELSEA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.43
SHEEN, RHONDA         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.50
OAS, LAUREN           12 PC MAVERICKS               45.10
FITZ, EMILY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.13
LEWIN, YAEL           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.35
BRAZELTON, MONICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.45
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.55
IMADA, HIROKO         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.62
GRANT, MEGAN          12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.65
ARTAVIA, TASHA        12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       46.27
WONG, HUETTE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.30
MCGILL, CRISTIN       12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      46.67
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.94
BRIDGES, HEATHER      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.99
MEADOWS, MEGAN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.55
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.62
SIMON, CATE           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.32
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    12 PC LADERA OAKS             53.07
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS         54.45
RAPPAPORT, SARA       12 PC LADERA OAKS             55.28
SELL, NAOMI           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      56.11
CHAPMAN, LISA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.18
CLARK, BRITTANY       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.19
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    11 PC LADERA OAKS             56.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.01
YEE, ASHLEY           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.59
SHIRE, KATIE          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.88
CHAMPION, REMY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.02
EATON, DI             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.16
LEUNG, JANICE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.49
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:22.70
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.54
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.63
LONHART, JULIA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.09
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.44
STRAUBE, HEATHER      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.22
BARDEN, AUDREY        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.27
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.60
VAUGHAN, COURTNEY     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:26.99
GAMLEN, MICHELLE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.09
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.29
MIRACCHI, LISA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.16
CARTER, LAUREN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.58
FULLER, KELSEY        11 PC MAVERICKS             1:29.66
BARTA, KRISTEN        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.00
THOMPSON, MAGGIE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.47
VOLPE, COLLEEN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.92
HENDRICKSON, KATE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.23
LESYNA, KRISTINE      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.47
GILMARTIN, KATIE      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:31.55
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:31.70
HURST, ALLISON        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:31.71
SHEEN, RHONDA         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:31.72
KLOOS, ALINA          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.39
SCHWARTZ, HANNAH      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIMOTO, EMI           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.40
WHITEHILL, VICKY      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.41
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.78
QUIERY, ELIZABETH     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:34.87
KREMER, DONNA         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.93
HUNG, EMILY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.57
FITZ, EMILY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.70
LEE, ELIZABETH        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.49
LAM, CHELSEA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:36.69
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.69
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:36.88
JENSEN, KELLY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.32
WENZLAU, BECKY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.54
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:37.94
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.83
MEADOWS, MEGAN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.94
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.59
SIMON, CATE           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:41.24
ZHONG, AMY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.97
ARTAVIA, TASHA        12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:42.07
BRIDGES, HEATHER      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.28
DESHPANDE, AVANTI     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.87
GUPTA, ANNEKA         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:46.89
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:53.86
CLARK, BRITTANY       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:54.40
CHAPMAN, LISA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:56.18
RAPPAPORT, SARA       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.37
GURRNEROS, TANIA      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:56.57
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.74
RENNER, ERIN          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:02.68
IRWIN, CAITLIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
WATANABE, HAZUKI      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  101                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT  101
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OAS, LAUREN           12 PC MAVERICKS               30.39
PLUME, REBECCA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.62
LEUNG, JANICE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.55
SHIRE, KATIE          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.94
TICE, GINNY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.24
CARTER, LAUREN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.56
LAIRD, JACKIE         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.73
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.91
BARDEN, AUDREY        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.95
TICE, LINDSAY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.00
YEE, ASHLEY           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.00
EATON, DI             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.36
CHAMPION, REMY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.43
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.57
LI, JING              11 PC LADERA OAKS             33.72
HENDRICKSON, KATE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.75
MIRACCHI, LISA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.96
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS             33.97
WENZLAU, BECKY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.57
LONHART, JULIA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.70
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.25
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.34
FORSMAN, SELBY        11 PC MAVERICKS               35.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  101                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT  101
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.71
FULLER, KELSEY        11 PC MAVERICKS               36.22
VOLPE, COLLEEN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.33
LAM, CHELSEA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.40
LEE, ELIZABETH        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.50
NGO, NICKI            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.55
VAUGHAN, COURTNEY     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.92
WONG, HUETTE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.44
SIMS, JORDYN          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.62
WEBER, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.75
FITZ, EMILY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.93
ERICKSON, ANNA        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.13
BRAZELTON, MONICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.36
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.44
SCHWARTZ, HANNAH      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.04
HURST, ALLISON        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.22
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS             39.31
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.98
SHEEN, RHONDA         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.16
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.45
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.74
MASETTI, AMANDA       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.95
THOMPSON, MAGGIE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.04
IMADA, HIROKO         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.29
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.53
LESYNA, KRISTINE      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.73
JENSEN, KELLY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.84
MEADOWS, MEGAN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.80
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE   12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.86
PINTO, ROXANNE        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.29
SIMON, CATE           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.48
GILMARTIN, KATIE      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      48.38
CLARK, BRITTANY       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.91
CHAPMAN, LISA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.26
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS         51.36
SELL, NAOMI           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      52.70
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    11 PC LADERA OAKS             55.73
KURLAND, AURORA       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, JANICE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.71
PLUME, REBECCA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.10
OAS, LAUREN           12 PC MAVERICKS             1:09.50
CARTER, LAUREN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.11
LAIRD, JACKIE         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.48
TICE, GINNY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.90
EATON, DI             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.42
TICE, LINDSAY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.29
SHIRE, KATIE          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.76
BARDEN, AUDREY        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.37
YEE, ASHLEY           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.20
MIRACCHI, LISA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.44
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.76
HENDRICKSON, KATE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.07
BARTA, KRISTEN        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.46
FULLER, KELSEY        11 PC MAVERICKS             1:19.55
LONHART, JULIA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.55
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.32
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.27
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:22.36
WENZLAU, BECKY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.15
VOLPE, COLLEEN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.62
SIMS, JORDYN          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.86
GAMLEN, MICHELLE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.19
LAM, CHELSEA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.49
LEE, ELIZABETH        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.98
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.35
SHEEN, RHONDA         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:28.84
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.49
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.16
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.59
SCHWARTZ, HANNAH      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.64
FITZ, EMILY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.51
LESYNA, KRISTINE      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.43
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.58
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.11
GURRNEROS, TANIA      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:37.78
PINTO, ROXANNE        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.40
JENSEN, KELLY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.67
KLOOS, ALINA          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.14
KREMER, DONNA         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.25
PERKINS, CLAIRE       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:42.32
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE   12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:44.76
DESHPANDE, AVANTI     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.45
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS       2:03.31
THOMPSON, MAGGIE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.*                                   EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, JANICE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.33
CHAMPION, REMY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.45
PLUME, REBECCA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.96
LI, JING              11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.93
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.40
LAIRD, JACKIE         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.66
EATON, DI             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.79
SHIRE, KATIE          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.69
BARDEN, AUDREY        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.43
LONHART, JULIA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.83
YEE, ASHLEY           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.34
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.96
HENDRICKSON, KATE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.06
MIRACCHI, LISA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.53
CARTER, LAUREN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.73
BUBLIKOVA, KSENIYA    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.82
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.13
NGO, NICKI            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.25
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.52
OAS, LAUREN           12 PC MAVERICKS             1:17.73
WENZLAU, BECKY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.83
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.13
FORSMAN, SELBY        11 PC MAVERICKS             1:19.28
FULLER, KELSEY        11 PC MAVERICKS             1:19.35
VAUGHAN, COURTNEY     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:20.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.*                                   EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, ELIZABETH        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.28
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.57
ERICKSON, ANNA        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:20.66
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.00
LESYNA, KRISTINE      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.03
SHEEN, RHONDA         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:21.41
THOMPSON, MAGGIE      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.52
HURST, ALLISON        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.67
VOLPE, COLLEEN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.91
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.96
WEBER, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.15
TICE, GINNY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.29
TICE, LINDSAY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.01
BRAZELTON, MONICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.15
WONG, HUETTE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.22
LAM, CHELSEA          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.94
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.93
FITZ, EMILY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.08
JENSEN, KELLY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.26
IMADA, HIROKO         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.42
PERDUE, CORINNA       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.44
SIMS, JORDYN          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.60
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.31
SCHWARTZ, HANNAH      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.91
MCGILL, CRISTIN       12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:28.02
MEADOWS, MEGAN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.45
PINTO, ROXANNE        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.42
ZHONG, AMY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:31.79
ARTAVIA, TASHA        12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:31.96
SIMON, CATE           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:32.13
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:32.34
GILMARTIN, KATIE      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:34.09
CLARK, BRITTANY       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:36.75
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:43.92
CHAPMAN, LISA         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:45.73
SELL, NAOMI           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:46.58
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.47
RAPPAPORT, SARA       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.75
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:59.43
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE   12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
BRIDGES, HEATHER      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
LEWIN, YAEL           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, JANICE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:25.98
LI, JING              11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:31.80
YIM, TIFFANY          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:32.43
EATON, DI             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.23
YEE, ASHLEY           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:39.62
HOLMAN, ANDREA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:39.73
CARTER, LAUREN        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:41.76
MIRACCHI, LISA        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.55
FULLER, KELSEY        11 PC MAVERICKS             2:44.29
BARTA, KRISTEN        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:44.39
HENDRICKSON, KATE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.49
WENZLAU, BECKY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ERICKSON, ANNA        12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:49.18
SHEEN, RHONDA         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:49.48
HURST, ALLISON        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:50.40
LESYNA, KRISTINE      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:51.34
BACON, RUTH           11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:51.60
DECASTRO, JUSTINE     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:52.13
SWARTZ, LAUREN        11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:53.63
LUND, MELISSA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:57.96
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:00.47
KLOOS, ALINA          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:08.27
CLARK, BRITTANY       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:21.80
ARNOLDE, NICOLE       11 PC TRITON AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAILEY, LAUREN        14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      57.87
WHITELEY, LIZZY       14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      58.03
CHU, JESSICA          13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      59.37
MCPHERSON, AMANDA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      59.56
BALASSONE, ELIZABETH  14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.46
FULLER, AMY           14 PC MAVERICKS             1:00.64
WONG, KATHY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.08
OTTER, ELIZABETH      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.20
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.28
SWAIN, KENDRA         14 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:01.36
ANG, GENEVIEVE        13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:01.59
COMPESI, MARISA       14 PC MAVERICKS             1:01.95
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.42
WOLFROM, KATIE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.53
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.55
PARROT, ANAIS         13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:02.59
ADLER, BRITTANY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.92
GINSBERG, JEN         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.08
MRSNY, JILLIAN        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:03.08
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.25
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.42
CHANG, KRISTINA       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:03.54
HENDRICKSON, LAURA    14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.55
BROWNE, JULIA         14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:03.81
KLEINERMAN, DANA      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.83
WEXLER, LINDSAY       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:03.93
TEST, ELISSA          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.03
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.05
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.15
EATON, LAINEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.34
SCHEITRUM, COLLEEN    14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:04.38
BIRKNER, SAMANTHA     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.12
HALEY, KELSEY         13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:05.19
BALLOU, ANGELA        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:05.37
BOWDOIN, JAMIE        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.54
CAIRE, LEXI           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.78
PUGLIESE, CARLA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.06
WOOD, SASHAUN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.50
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.63
ROMERO, DESIREE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.68
KIM, SOPHIE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.12
DUMOND, JEN           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.57
LARSSON, ANNIKA       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.71
WONG, MANDI           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.12
CLARK, KATE D         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.18
ROZAL, JANESSA        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.26
BERTHET, MARIKO       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:09.70
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.94
SCHIDE, RAINEY        13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:10.05
COSGROVE, RYAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.17
UENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.61
MA, TIFFANY           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.02
CLARK, KATE J         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.14
LESYNA, JENNIFER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.21
HUHN, TARYN           13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:12.31
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.89
SHEEN, RITA           14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:13.67
WHITMER, TAYLOR       14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:13.97
CAMPBELL, NICI        14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:14.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RENNER, CHRISTIN      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.98
MILAN, TANYA          14 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:18.28
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.49
BAHR, MELISSA         14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.64
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.20
PHIPPS, BRIDGET       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:27.39
CARNEGHI, KELLIE      13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:34.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  103                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT  103
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAILEY, LAUREN        14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:04.17
WHITELEY, LIZZY       14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:09.27
CHU, JESSICA          13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:10.35
FULLER, AMY           14 PC MAVERICKS             2:11.20
MCPHERSON, AMANDA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:12.41
WONG, KATHY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.63
EATON, LAINEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:14.20
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:14.95
ANG, GENEVIEVE        13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:15.12
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:16.30
PUGLIESE, CARLA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:16.55
COMPESI, MARISA       14 PC MAVERICKS             2:17.32
ADLER, BRITTANY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:17.39
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:17.47
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:17.55
TEST, ELISSA          14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:19.38
WOLFROM, KATIE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:19.43
KLEINERMAN, DANA      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:19.46
HENDRICKSON, LAURA    14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:19.52
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:19.73
ELLENBERGER, FRANCES  13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:20.19
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:20.22
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:20.50
PARROT, ANAIS         13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:20.61
SCHEITRUM, COLLEEN    14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:21.04
WOOD, SASHAUN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:21.94
WEXLER, LINDSAY       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:23.47
BIRKNER, SAMANTHA     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:23.89
BOWDOIN, JAMIE        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:23.95
CHANG, KRISTINA       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:24.26
KIM, SOPHIE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:25.27
CAIRE, LEXI           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:26.53
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:26.59
WONG, MANDI           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:27.10
DUMOND, JEN           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:28.28
ROMERO, DESIREE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:29.17
MILAN, TANYA          14 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:31.10
LARSSON, ANNIKA       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:32.60
SHEEN, RITA           14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:36.38
ROZAL, JANESSA        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:37.31
LESYNA, JENNIFER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.46
UENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:38.54
CLARK, KATE J         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.16
BERTHET, MARIKO       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:41.32
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:42.21
CAMPBELL, NICI        14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:42.41
HUHN, TARYN           13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:43.41
WONG, CHRISTINA       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:47.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  103                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT  103
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:50.92
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:57.86
CHIEN, ANNIE          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:58.85
DONGSES, LANA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:00.91
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:03.83
CARNEGHI, KELLIE      13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAILEY, LAUREN        14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:06.94
BALASSONE, ELIZABETH  14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.87
FULLER, AMY           14 PC MAVERICKS             1:08.38
KLEINERMAN, DANA      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:08.48
WOLFROM, KATIE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:08.71
CHU, JESSICA          13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:08.76
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.34
EATON, LAINEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.10
WHITELEY, LIZZY       14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:12.15
KIM, SOPHIE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.26
WONG, KATHY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.69
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.82
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.03
BOWDOIN, JAMIE        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.06
WEXLER, LINDSAY       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:13.09
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.68
ROMERO, DESIREE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.69
COMPESI, MARISA       14 PC MAVERICKS             1:13.78
ROZAL, JANESSA        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.92
ELLENBERGER, FRANCES  13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.06
PARROT, ANAIS         13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.17
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.78
CAIRE, LEXI           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.87
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.25
SCHEITRUM, COLLEEN    14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:15.55
MCPHERSON, AMANDA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.61
MRSNY, JILLIAN        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:15.79
DUMOND, JEN           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.93
BIRKNER, SAMANTHA     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.94
WONG, MANDI           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:16.29
ADLER, BRITTANY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.32
ANG, GENEVIEVE        13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:16.72
TEST, ELISSA          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.03
MILAN, TANYA          14 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:17.29
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.90
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.03
MA, TIFFANY           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.25
CHANG, KRISTINA       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:19.59
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.02
WOOD, SASHAUN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.58
UENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.72
PUGLIESE, CARLA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.90
CLARK, KATE J         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.02
LARSSON, ANNIKA       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:22.75
IMADA, YASUKO         13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.85
SHEEN, RITA           14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:23.60
BERTHET, MARIKO       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.60
CAMPBELL, NICI        14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:25.73
CHIEN, ANNIE          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LESYNA, JENNIFER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.48
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.55
WONG, CHRISTINA       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.33
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.60
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.77
HUNG, ERIN            14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:34.64
CARNEGHI, KELLIE      13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:36.26
PHIPPS, BRIDGET       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:37.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAILEY, LAUREN        14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:20.30
KLEINERMAN, DANA      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:27.51
EATON, LAINEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:29.45
FULLER, AMY           14 PC MAVERICKS             2:30.31
WEXLER, LINDSAY       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:32.64
WOLFROM, KATIE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:32.67
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:33.56
KIM, SOPHIE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:33.88
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:35.87
GINSBERG, JEN         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:36.97
COMPESI, MARISA       14 PC MAVERICKS             2:39.77
OTTER, ELIZABETH      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.89
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.00
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:40.84
ROMERO, DESIREE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:41.23
SCHEITRUM, COLLEEN    14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:41.32
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:41.79
MCPHERSON, AMANDA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:41.98
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:42.66
CAIRE, LEXI           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:42.89
MRSNY, JILLIAN        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:42.97
WONG, MANDI           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:44.81
WONG, KATHY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:45.03
HALEY, KELSEY         13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:45.34
ROZAL, JANESSA        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:45.57
DUMOND, JEN           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:46.14
BOWDOIN, JAMIE        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.81
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:47.67
ANG, GENEVIEVE        13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:48.16
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:48.90
ADLER, BRITTANY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:49.55
BIRKNER, SAMANTHA     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.05
BROWNE, JULIA         14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:50.46
CHANG, KRISTINA       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:50.59
TEST, ELISSA          14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:52.66
PUGLIESE, CARLA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:52.77
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:52.88
CLARK, KATE J         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.78
LARSSON, ANNIKA       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:57.19
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:57.91
SHEEN, RITA           14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:59.53
LESYNA, JENNIFER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:00.71
CAMPBELL, NICI        14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:02.65
BERTHET, MARIKO       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:06.43
COSGROVE, RYAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:11.68
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:19.37
PARROT, ANAIS         13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHU, JESSICA          13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:13.87
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.97
FULLER, AMY           14 PC MAVERICKS             1:15.87
WHITELEY, LIZZY       14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:17.29
BAILEY, LAUREN        14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:17.54
BALASSONE, ELIZABETH  14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.89
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.03
WONG, KATHY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.11
ANG, GENEVIEVE        13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:18.88
SCHEITRUM, COLLEEN    14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:19.39
EATON, LAINEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.85
COMPESI, MARISA       14 PC MAVERICKS             1:20.09
HENDRICKSON, LAURA    14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.30
WEXLER, LINDSAY       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:20.55
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.81
MCPHERSON, AMANDA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.01
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.22
ADLER, BRITTANY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.28
PUGLIESE, CARLA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.60
ROZAL, JANESSA        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.63
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.80
KLEINERMAN, DANA      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.65
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.16
MRSNY, JILLIAN        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:24.20
ROMERO, DESIREE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.14
KIM, SOPHIE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.33
LARSSON, ANNIKA       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.69
TEST, ELISSA          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.70
CAIRE, LEXI           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.77
PARROT, ANAIS         13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:28.08
WONG, MANDI           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.16
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.26
BOWDOIN, JAMIE        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.67
WOOD, SASHAUN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.54
HUHN, TARYN           13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:29.80
WOLFROM, KATIE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.00
MA, TIFFANY           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.09
DUMOND, JEN           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.38
UENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.22
CHANG, KRISTINA       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:31.32
SHEEN, RITA           14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:33.32
DONGSES, LANA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.88
WONG, CHRISTINA       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.57
IMADA, YASUKO         13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.97
CHIEN, ANNIE          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.74
LESYNA, JENNIFER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.17
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.18
CLARK, KATE J         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.96
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.15
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.32
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.08
ELLENBERGER, FRANCES  13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
HUNG, ERIN            14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAILEY, LAUREN        14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:37.79
CHU, JESSICA          13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:38.96
FULLER, AMY           14 PC MAVERICKS             2:39.13
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:41.64
BALASSONE, ELIZABETH  14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.75
SWAIN, KENDRA         14 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:43.75
EATON, LAINEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:45.03
WHITELEY, LIZZY       14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:46.07
SCHEITRUM, COLLEEN    14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:48.66
ADLER, BRITTANY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:49.01
HENDRICKSON, LAURA    14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:49.59
ANG, GENEVIEVE        13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:50.11
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.45
PUGLIESE, CARLA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:51.26
COMPESI, MARISA       14 PC MAVERICKS             2:51.90
WEXLER, LINDSAY       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:52.13
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:52.47
MCPHERSON, AMANDA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.74
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:55.07
WONG, KATHY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.10
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:56.37
KLEINERMAN, DANA      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:56.78
MRSNY, JILLIAN        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:58.50
ROZAL, JANESSA        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:59.46
KIM, SOPHIE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:02.08
GINSBERG, JEN         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:03.35
CHANG, KRISTINA       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:03.50
WONG, MANDI           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:03.77
PARROT, ANAIS         13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:05.17
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:05.22
WOLFROM, KATIE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:05.63
LARSSON, ANNIKA       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:05.88
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:06.57
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:08.45
WHITMER, TAYLOR       14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:11.36
DUMOND, JEN           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:12.37
WOOD, SASHAUN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.31
UENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:14.30
SHEEN, RITA           14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:15.97
COSGROVE, RYAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:21.78
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:23.81
CLARK, KATE J         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:27.84
WONG, CHRISTINA       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAILEY, LAUREN        14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:03.76
FULLER, AMY           14 PC MAVERICKS             1:05.11
CHU, JESSICA          13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:10.10
WEXLER, LINDSAY       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:10.39
MCPHERSON, AMANDA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.10
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.20
ADLER, BRITTANY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.58
DUMOND, JEN           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.67
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.86
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.57
EATON, LAINEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.63
CAIRE, LEXI           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.79
OTTER, ELIZABETH      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.12
PUGLIESE, CARLA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.20
KLEINERMAN, DANA      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.15
WHITELEY, LIZZY       14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:14.21
BIRKNER, SAMANTHA     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.97
WOLFROM, KATIE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.22
ROMERO, DESIREE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.40
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.50
WONG, KATHY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.57
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.58
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:16.47
WONG, MANDI           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:16.74
GINSBERG, JEN         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.76
BOWDOIN, JAMIE        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.10
SCHEITRUM, COLLEEN    14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:17.73
LARSSON, ANNIKA       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.20
KIM, SOPHIE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.21
CHANG, KRISTINA       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:19.58
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.74
BROWNE, JULIA         14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:20.06
ROZAL, JANESSA        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.22
ANG, GENEVIEVE        13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:20.38
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.39
HALEY, KELSEY         13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:21.49
PARROT, ANAIS         13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.15
WOOD, SASHAUN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.26
UENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.53
CLARK, KATE D         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.78
BERTHET, MARIKO       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.60
LESYNA, JENNIFER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.91
TEST, ELISSA          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.16
CLARK, KATE J         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.36
NISHIKI-FINLEY, ELYSE 14 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:26.70
SCHIDE, RAINEY        13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:26.98
BALLOU, ANGELA        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:28.51
SHEEN, RITA           14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:32.30
COSGROVE, RYAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:37.00
BAHR, MELISSA         14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:41.24
PHIPPS, BRIDGET       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:49.78
RENNER, CHRISTIN      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
SWAIN, KENDRA         14 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAILEY, LAUREN        14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:16.55
FULLER, AMY           14 PC MAVERICKS             2:23.77
CHU, JESSICA          13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:33.58
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:33.65
WEXLER, LINDSAY       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:36.04
PUGLIESE, CARLA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.14
SAVELLI, ELLEN        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:38.16
AKERS, PASCALE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:38.57
MCPHERSON, AMANDA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.69
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:38.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ADLER, BRITTANY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.80
DUMOND, JEN           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:45.04
EATON, LAINEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:45.30
WOLFROM, KATIE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:45.62
KLEINERMAN, DANA      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:45.80
WONG, MANDI           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:46.66
PARROT, ANAIS         13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:54.25
CHANG, KRISTINA       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:55.03
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.95
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:57.45
LARSSON, ANNIKA       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:00.10
BERTHET, MARIKO       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:05.43
LESYNA, JENNIFER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.81
CLARK, KATE J         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:09.52
CAMPBELL, NICI        14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:38.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   13-UP   500 FREE                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAILEY, LAUREN        14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    5:27.51
MCPHERSON, AMANDA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:39.83
YANG, KATHERINE       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:40.78
CHU, JESSICA          13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    5:46.42
DRAKE, TARA           16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    5:47.60
EATON, LAINEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:51.48
GREENE, LINDSAY       16 PC PACA PANTHERS         5:53.81
PUGLIESE, CARLA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:54.24
OKUDA, KRISTI         16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:55.86
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:56.17
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:58.98
BACON, SARAH          16 PC LADERA OAKS           6:02.66
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:06.12
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:10.38
FISHEL, MALIA         13 PC PACA PANTHERS         6:14.75
BEEGER, ELISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           6:19.27
HENDRICKSON, LAURA    14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:20.04
TEST, ELISSA          14 PC LADERA OAKS           6:20.50
BIRKNER, SAMANTHA     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:23.34
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:27.22
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           6:27.51
CAIRE, LEXI           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:27.88
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           6:30.07
PARROT, ANAIS         13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        6:31.92
HILDEBRANDT, NICOLE   17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        6:37.18
CLARK, KATE J         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:50.97
SHEEN, RITA           14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:58.29
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   13-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHU, JESSICA          13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    4:59.40
SWAIN, KENDRA         14 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     4:59.97
FULLER, AMY           14 PC MAVERICKS             5:01.47
EATON, LAINEY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:12.91
DRAKE, TARA           16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    5:15.41
YANG, KATHERINE       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:16.11
WEXLER, LINDSAY       13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    5:17.12
VILCSEK, BECKY        16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    5:17.69
BACON, SARAH          16 PC LADERA OAKS           5:17.99
OKUDA, KRISTI         16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:19.17
MCPHERSON, AMANDA     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:20.14
LAU, ERICA            13 PC LADERA OAKS           5:25.04
PUGLIESE, CARLA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:31.89
SERBIN, MALLORY       13 PC PACA PANTHERS         5:35.47
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:36.19
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:41.85
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           5:47.07
BEEGER, ELISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           5:48.98
CHANG, KRISTINA       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        5:53.38
KAPLAN, JENNY         14 PC LADERA OAKS           5:55.31
TEST, ELISSA          14 PC LADERA OAKS           5:57.55
CLARK, KATE J         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:07.70
LESYNA, JENNIFER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:10.27
SHEEN, RITA           14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:13.83
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RYAN, MEGHAN          17 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      59.00
VILCSEK, BECKY        16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      59.89
CLARK, TRICIA         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.18
OKUDA, KRISTI         16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.28
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.09
AFJEI, ANOUSHEH       15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.30
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.68
NGO, JOANNE           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.71
BEEGER, ELISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.96
GATLEY, MEGAN         16 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:05.64
WANG, KELLY           16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:05.70
SOKOLOV, LUDA         15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:05.89
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.38
WANG, CASEY           16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:06.73
WONG, STEPHANIE       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.24
KENNEDY, JESSICA      15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:08.16
BUCHNER, STEPH        16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:10.22
SWAIN, KIRA           18 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:10.60
CHASE, JENNIFER       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:10.71
NG, CHRISTINA         15 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:11.91
HOOKER, ALLISON       15 PC MAVERICKS             1:19.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  105                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT  105
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:08.39
MACDONELL, JENNIFER   15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:12.40
BACON, SARAH          16 PC LADERA OAKS           2:12.57
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:13.41
VILCSEK, BECKY        16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:13.63
FUNG, JACKIE          16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:17.84
OKUDA, KRISTI         16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:18.23
CLARK, TRICIA         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:18.89
AFJEI, ANOUSHEH       15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:19.18
BEEGER, ELISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:19.74
MACDONELL, CLARICE    17 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:21.27
NGO, JOANNE           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:21.47
SOKOLOV, LUDA         15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:21.60
WONG, STEPHANIE       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:22.17
WANG, KELLY           16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:23.04
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:25.31
WANG, CASEY           16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:27.89
CHASE, JENNIFER       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:31.52
KENNEDY, JESSICA      15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:36.90
LU, JESSIFER          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:37.20
CINOTTA, ANNE         16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.84
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RYAN, MEGHAN          17 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:05.97
BACON, SARAH          16 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.35
VILCSEK, BECKY        16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:09.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.27
WANG, CASEY           16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:11.96
WONG, STEPHANIE       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.03
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.12
CLARK, TRICIA         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.51
BEEGER, ELISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.79
MACDONELL, CLARICE    17 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:14.94
MACDONELL, JENNIFER   15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:15.63
CHASE, JENNIFER       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:15.86
AFJEI, ANOUSHEH       15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.87
OKUDA, KRISTI         16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.87
SOKOLOV, LUDA         15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:16.02
LEUNG, LIANA          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.88
NGO, JOANNE           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.93
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.39
LU, JESSIFER          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.59
CINOTTA, ANNE         16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.67
WANG, KELLY           16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:29.43
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:32.43
WANG, KELLY           16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:33.14
WANG, CASEY           16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:34.88
BEEGER, ELISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:38.37
CLARK, TRICIA         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.91
WONG, STEPHANIE       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:39.73
OKUDA, KRISTI         16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.94
CHASE, JENNIFER       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:47.45
AFJEI, ANOUSHEH       15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:48.47
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:52.23
BUCHNER, STEPH        16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:55.72
VILCSEK, BECKY        16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.85
OKUDA, KRISTI         16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.06
RYAN, MEGHAN          17 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:16.70
FUNG, JACKIE          16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.06
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.05
VILCSEK, BECKY        16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:20.28
WONG, STEPHANIE       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.38
BACON, SARAH          16 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.85
MACDONELL, JENNIFER   15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.62
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.39
MACDONELL, CLARICE    17 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:23.62
LEUNG, LIANA          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.81
NGO, JOANNE           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.86
AFJEI, ANOUSHEH       15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.76
CLARK, TRICIA         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.93
CHASE, JENNIFER       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:28.71
KENNEDY, JESSICA      15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:28.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, KELLY           16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:29.01
LU, JESSIFER          17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.93
WANG, CASEY           16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:31.13
BEEGER, ELISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:31.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:36.49
RYAN, MEGHAN          17 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:40.53
OKUDA, KRISTI         16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.34
VILCSEK, BECKY        16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:49.91
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:51.46
WONG, STEPHANIE       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:55.30
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:58.24
NGO, JOANNE           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.07
CLARK, TRICIA         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:04.78
CHASE, JENNIFER       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:07.84
KENNEDY, JESSICA      15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     3:10.08
BEEGER, ELISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           3:19.32
HOOKER, ALLISON       15 PC MAVERICKS             3:25.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RYAN, MEGHAN          17 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:04.56
NGO, JOANNE           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.29
CLARK, TRICIA         15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.39
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.49
SOKOLOV, LUDA         15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:11.58
AFJEI, ANOUSHEH       15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.52
VILCSEK, BECKY        16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:13.65
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.36
WANG, KELLY           16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:16.26
WONG, STEPHANIE       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.08
DOLBY, LOUISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.34
BEEGER, ELISE         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.70
WANG, CASEY           16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:23.74
CHASE, JENNIFER       17 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:26.22
BUCHNER, STEPH        16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:31.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RYAN, MEGHAN          17 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:21.87
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:31.54
VILCSEK, BECKY        16 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:37.10
SOKOLOV, LUDA         15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:41.31
MACDONELL, JENNIFER   15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:43.96
MACDONELL, CLARICE    17 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:48.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      14.72
FLEMING, SHAYNE        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      15.19
VILLENEUVE, GRANT      8 PC LADERA OAKS             16.37
PARSONS, JOHN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      16.39
CHIN, ANDREW           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      17.08
SMITH, RYAN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      17.30
BALASSONE, JAMES       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      17.44
LEWIS, BRENDEN         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         17.93
SWARTZ, SCOTT J        8 PC LADERA OAKS             18.37
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             18.38
HANNI, RYAN            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      18.42
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      18.47
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      18.60
TOYAMA, YUTO           8 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       18.65
HUDNALL, MARK          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.86
YUSCHAK, DAVID         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      19.05
MACKENZIE, ANDY        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      19.36
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.51
SINZIG, NICK           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.73
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      19.85
TANA, RYAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         20.08
HARRYMAN, RYAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.28
CHEW, THOMAS           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      21.37
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      21.59
HANDEL, NICHOLAS       7 PC LADERA OAKS             22.71
SLATER, JOEL           8 PC MAVERICKS               23.32
TING, PATRICK          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.88
SO, SAMSON             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         24.05
ACKERMAN, ALEX         7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          24.69
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.43
WASHBURN, KEATON G     7 PC LADERA OAKS             27.11
WEN, ROBERT            5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.13
SAUNDERS, LUKE         6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      28.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.60
FLEMING, SHAYNE        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.43
PARSONS, JOHN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.49
VILLENEUVE, GRANT      8 PC LADERA OAKS             35.68
BALASSONE, JAMES       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.25
HARRYMAN, RYAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.60
CHIN, ANDREW           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.21
HUDNALL, MARK          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.79
SMITH, RYAN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.44
HANNI, RYAN            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.82
SINZIG, NICK           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.95
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.19
TOYAMA, YUTO           8 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       40.90
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.63
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             41.89
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.95
YUSCHAK, DAVID         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.13
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.30
SWARTZ, SCOTT J        8 PC LADERA OAKS             43.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PALL, ADENINE          7 PC LADERA OAKS             44.36
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.89
CUVIN, MICHAEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.14
LEWIS, BRENDEN         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.21
MALAN, JOHN            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.38
KORNAI, MISHKA         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.69
MARTINEZ, ANDY         6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.44
BURKE, MATTHEW         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.53
CUMMINS, SKYLER        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.79
SO, SAMSON             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.21
CHING, ERIC            7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:03.53
SAUNDERS, LUKE         6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.02
WASHBURN, KEATON G     7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.27
WEN, ROBERT            5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.26
GOMEZ, DAVID           7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:35.68
GNIRKE, JAKOB          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
TING, PATRICK          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.46
FLEMING, SHAYNE        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.30
PARSONS, JOHN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.56
BALASSONE, JAMES       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.76
VILLENEUVE, GRANT      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.78
CHIN, ANDREW           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.27
HARRYMAN, RYAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.42
HUDNALL, MARK          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.11
TOYAMA, YUTO           8 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:28.31
SMITH, RYAN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.37
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.29
SINZIG, NICK           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.32
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.88
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.54
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.78
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.05
SWARTZ, SCOTT J        8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.45
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.62
MACKENZIE, ANDY        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:48.61
TING, PATRICK          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:53.61
WEN, ROBERT            5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:06.59
SO, SAMSON             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:07.07
SAUNDERS, LUKE         6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:18.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      17.35
BALASSONE, JAMES       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.75
HUDNALL, MARK          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.31
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.46
CHIN, ANDREW           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.65
VILLENEUVE, GRANT      8 PC LADERA OAKS             21.07
PARSONS, JOHN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      21.22
SINZIG, NICK           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, SHAYNE        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.45
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      21.65
HARRYMAN, RYAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.09
YUSCHAK, DAVID         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.43
SWARTZ, SCOTT J        8 PC LADERA OAKS             22.49
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      22.76
TOYAMA, YUTO           8 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       23.06
SMITH, RYAN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.54
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.68
KORNAI, MISHKA         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      24.84
PALL, ADENINE          7 PC LADERA OAKS             25.29
SO, SAMSON             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.57
BURKE, MATTHEW         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.67
MARTINEZ, ANDY         6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          25.98
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             26.04
CUMMINS, SKYLER        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.58
CUVIN, MICHAEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.70
WEN, ROBERT            5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.46
GNIRKE, JAKOB          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      27.47
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      28.96
MALAN, JOHN            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.84
SAUNDERS, LUKE         6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.76
GOMEZ, DAVID           7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.87
CHING, ERIC            7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.32
WASHBURN, KEATON G     7 PC LADERA OAKS             35.33
HANNI, RYAN            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
LEWIS, BRENDEN         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.11
FLEMING, SHAYNE        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.04
HUDNALL, MARK          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.80
PARSONS, JOHN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.17
BALASSONE, JAMES       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.93
CHIN, ANDREW           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.48
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.03
SMITH, RYAN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.89
YUSCHAK, DAVID         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.95
SINZIG, NICK           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.98
VILLENEUVE, GRANT      8 PC LADERA OAKS             48.29
TOYAMA, YUTO           8 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       48.66
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.81
HANNI, RYAN            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.40
CHEW, THOMAS           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.43
SWARTZ, SCOTT J        8 PC LADERA OAKS             51.46
LEWIS, BRENDEN         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.65
HARRYMAN, RYAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.74
SO, SAMSON             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.02
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.56
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             54.58
SLATER, JOEL           8 PC MAVERICKS               59.02
MACKENZIE, ANDY        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.48
HANDEL, NICHOLAS       7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.22
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:02.62
WEN, ROBERT            5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.93
TING, PATRICK          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.20
SAUNDERS, LUKE         6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:10.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ACKERMAN, ALEX         7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:11.80
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
WASHBURN, KEATON G     7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.62
BALASSONE, JAMES       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.79
TOYAMA, YUTO           8 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       47.26
FLEMING, SHAYNE        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.07
PARSONS, JOHN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.93
CHIN, ANDREW           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.69
VILLENEUVE, GRANT      8 PC LADERA OAKS             51.34
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.02
HARRYMAN, RYAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.27
HUDNALL, MARK          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.59
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             54.27
SINZIG, NICK           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.70
SWARTZ, SCOTT J        8 PC LADERA OAKS             54.84
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.68
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      55.92
PALL, ADENINE          7 PC LADERA OAKS             56.23
LEWIS, BRENDEN         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.91
YUSCHAK, DAVID         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      58.58
CUMMINS, SKYLER        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.92
MALAN, JOHN            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.33
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:00.40
KORNAI, MISHKA         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.18
BURKE, MATTHEW         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.40
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:10.88
SO, SAMSON             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.40
WEN, ROBERT            5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.16
SMITH, RYAN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
WASHBURN, KEATON G     7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      16.83
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      18.32
BALASSONE, JAMES       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.43
HUDNALL, MARK          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      19.27
FLEMING, SHAYNE        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.59
CHIN, ANDREW           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.26
VILLENEUVE, GRANT      8 PC LADERA OAKS             20.85
HARRYMAN, RYAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.11
PARSONS, JOHN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      21.36
LEWIS, BRENDEN         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         21.75
SMITH, RYAN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      21.90
SWARTZ, SCOTT J        8 PC LADERA OAKS             21.93
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.20
TOYAMA, YUTO           8 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       22.26
YUSCHAK, DAVID         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.08
PALL, ADENINE          7 PC LADERA OAKS             23.52
KORNAI, MISHKA         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS             24.09
MALAN, JOHN            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.21
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      28.14
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.28
SO, SAMSON             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.15
SINZIG, NICK           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.30
CUMMINS, SKYLER        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.59
GNIRKE, JAKOB          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      30.15
WEN, ROBERT            5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.66
WASHBURN, KEATON G     7 PC LADERA OAKS             37.56
BURKE, MATTHEW         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.12
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
MARTINEZ, ANDY         6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
SAUNDERS, LUKE         6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.84
FLEMING, SHAYNE        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.01
CHIN, ANDREW           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.84
PARSONS, JOHN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.85
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.47
HUDNALL, MARK          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.61
TOYAMA, YUTO           8 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:39.70
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      6 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:39.87
SMITH, RYAN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.12
HARRYMAN, RYAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.47
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.69
VILLENEUVE, GRANT      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:42.79
SINZIG, NICK           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:44.30
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:45.33
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E    8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:47.95
SWARTZ, SCOTT J        8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.21
LEWIS, BRENDEN         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:48.51
GERMANO, KYLE          6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:01.00
HANDEL, NICHOLAS       7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:13.48
SO, SAMSON             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:39.19
BALASSONE, JAMES       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
SAUNDERS, LUKE         6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
WEN, ROBERT            5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.65
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.96
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.57
HARRYMAN, WILLIAM     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.63
AFJEI, ARIA           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.91
THIVIERGE, JAMES      10 PC MAVERICKS               32.21
FLETCHER, SPENCER      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.22
AGASID, THOMAS         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.50
FORTUNE, MICHAEL       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.58
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      32.77
KWOK, JASON            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.70
MEADOWS, JEFFREY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.76
COLE, TOM              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.82
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.95
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS             34.28
WENZLAU, TIM           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.42
NORTON, TIM            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.57
KETCHUM, NEAL          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.80
SHU, BAO-REN           9 PC TRITON AQUATICS         35.00
WANG, GENG             9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.04
NAVARRO, ALEX          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.42
KLEIDON, WILLIAM      10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.87
CREAGAN, DANIEL        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.99
GOLDMAN, MICHAEL R     9 PC LADERA OAKS             36.40
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.41
MAXWELL, JOHN T       10 PC LADERA OAKS             36.43
DEMOSS, JEFFREY       10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.73
BURKE, KYLE            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.68
SIMON, WILL           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.71
TRACY, MATTHEW         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.79
MANELA, ERIC          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.97
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      38.17
PARSONS, MATT          9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      39.22
MIRACCHI, DAVID        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.31
KNOCHENHAUER, JAY     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.49
WIGLEY, RYAN           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      40.06
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      40.48
PECK, JAMES H          9 PC LADERA OAKS             40.51
CLUCHEY, DAMEON       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.59
MCDONALD, CORY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.98
BREES, MATTHEW         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.24
GAMBURD, DAVID        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.41
COLE, RYAN             9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.11
HUGHES, PAUL           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      42.34
HAINES, RYAN           9 PC LADERA OAKS             42.70
DODGE, SAM             9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.14
MULLIN, JOHNNY         9 PC MAVERICKS               47.87
HANDEL, CULLY          9 PC LADERA OAKS             48.68
LEWIS, BERT           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.44
VALENCIA, DANIEL       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          53.77
TABOREK, TRAVIS A      9 PC LADERA OAKS             57.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.31
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.92
THIVIERGE, JAMES      10 PC MAVERICKS             1:10.17
AGASID, THOMAS         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.68
FLETCHER, SPENCER      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.88
HARRYMAN, WILLIAM     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.47
AFJEI, ARIA           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.75
MEADOWS, JEFFREY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.28
FORTUNE, MICHAEL       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.05
SEVERSON, MATTHEW     10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.62
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:15.88
WENZLAU, TIM           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.09
LEUNG, TERENCE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.79
COLE, TOM              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.64
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.68
KETCHUM, NEAL          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.69
NAVARRO, ALEX          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.79
CREAGAN, DANIEL        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.68
DEMOSS, JEFFREY       10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:19.94
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.40
STROHM, JOHN          10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:20.49
BURKE, KYLE            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.82
MAZIN, MICHAEL        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:21.49
MAXWELL, JOHN T       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.60
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:22.84
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.66
KNOCHENHAUER, JAY     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.03
MIRACCHI, DAVID        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.26
SIMON, WILL           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:32.49
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:32.52
GAMBURD, DAVID        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.51
TRYGG, SPENCER         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.64
DAMESTANI, FARHAD      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.66
COLE, RYAN             9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.37
MCDONALD, CORY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:38.99
HAINES, RYAN           9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:42.83
HANDEL, CULLY          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:52.16
PARSONS, MATT          9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, DERRICK         10 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:17.89
THIVIERGE, JAMES      10 PC MAVERICKS             2:28.88
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:31.91
HARRYMAN, WILLIAM     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:42.84
FORTUNE, MICHAEL       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:45.04
NAVARRO, ALEX          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:00.64
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:02.11
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:02.52
MAXWELL, JOHN T       10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:03.47
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:08.17
MIRACCHI, DAVID        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:08.65
CLUCHEY, DAMEON       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:55.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.16
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.43
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      36.85
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.29
THIVIERGE, JAMES      10 PC MAVERICKS               37.53
KWOK, JASON            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.03
COLE, TOM              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.90
AGASID, THOMAS         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.98
KETCHUM, NEAL          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.05
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.11
HARRYMAN, WILLIAM     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.23
FLETCHER, SPENCER      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.29
WANG, GENG             9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.49
SHU, BAO-REN           9 PC TRITON AQUATICS         41.53
DEMOSS, JEFFREY       10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      41.85
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.09
MEADOWS, JEFFREY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.41
NORTON, TIM            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.48
BURKE, KYLE            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.85
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS             42.87
FORTUNE, MICHAEL       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.01
AFJEI, ARIA           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.25
NAVARRO, ALEX          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.46
GOLDMAN, MICHAEL R     9 PC LADERA OAKS             43.86
KIM, CHRIS             9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      43.98
TSAY, JONATHAN         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.34
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      45.10
SIMON, WILL           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.53
CREAGAN, DANIEL        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.87
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      45.93
MCDONALD, CORY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.35
MAXWELL, JOHN T       10 PC LADERA OAKS             46.80
TRACY, MATTHEW         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.85
MIRACCHI, DAVID        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.92
KLEIDON, WILLIAM      10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.03
WIGLEY, RYAN           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      48.24
HAINES, RYAN           9 PC LADERA OAKS             48.25
KNOCHENHAUER, JAY     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.39
CLUCHEY, DAMEON       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.56
PARSONS, MATT          9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      50.57
PECK, JAMES H          9 PC LADERA OAKS             50.86
GAMBURD, DAVID        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.08
MANELA, ERIC          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      51.62
HANDEL, CULLY          9 PC LADERA OAKS             52.38
HUGHES, PAUL           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      52.46
DODGE, SAM             9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          52.86
COLE, RYAN             9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.00
BREES, MATTHEW         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          57.68
VALENCIA, DANIEL       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:02.67
TABOREK, TRAVIS A      9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.41
UENG, JONATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    NO SHOW
WENZLAU, TIM           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.29
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.37
FORTUNE, MICHAEL       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.42
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.10
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.99
AFJEI, ARIA           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.11
LEUNG, TERENCE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.20
NAVARRO, ALEX          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.85
AGASID, THOMAS         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.49
COLE, TOM              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.12
HARRYMAN, WILLIAM     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.12
COLE, RYAN             9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.53
DEMOSS, JEFFREY       10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      47.21
KETCHUM, NEAL          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.61
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      47.61
KNOCHENHAUER, JAY     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.07
CREAGAN, DANIEL        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.85
MIRACCHI, DAVID        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.59
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.96
SEVERSON, MATTHEW     10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.11
MAXWELL, JOHN T       10 PC LADERA OAKS             50.19
FORENCICH, ALEX       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.70
MAZIN, MICHAEL        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.80
TRYGG, SPENCER         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.71
HAINES, RYAN           9 PC LADERA OAKS             53.03
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.43
BURKE, KYLE            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.87
GAMBURD, DAVID        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.98
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      56.88
DAMESTANI, FARHAD      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.45
PARSONS, MATT          9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:00.31
SIMON, WILL           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:02.85
HANDEL, CULLY          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.48
LEWIS, BERT           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.59
HUGHES, PAUL           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:05.63
CALCAGNO, TONY         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
TRACY, MATTHEW         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.72
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.54
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.02
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.64
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.01
AFJEI, ARIA           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.31
FORTUNE, MICHAEL       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.86
AGASID, THOMAS         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:36.50
HARRYMAN, WILLIAM     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:37.48
KWOK, JASON            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.02
NAVARRO, ALEX          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.17
COLE, TOM              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.09
COLE, RYAN             9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.76
THIVIERGE, JAMES      10 PC MAVERICKS             1:39.80
KETCHUM, NEAL          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:40.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CREAGAN, DANIEL        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:41.01
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:41.19
WANG, GENG             9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.00
MEADOWS, JEFFREY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.46
DEMOSS, JEFFREY       10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:43.74
NORTON, TIM            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:43.95
KIM, CHRIS             9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:45.11
KNOCHENHAUER, JAY     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.81
MAXWELL, JOHN T       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.43
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:49.09
BURKE, KYLE            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:49.96
MIRACCHI, DAVID        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:50.61
KLEIDON, WILLIAM      10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:51.75
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:52.36
CLUCHEY, DAMEON       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:52.87
PECK, JAMES H          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:53.30
MANELA, ERIC          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:55.29
HAINES, RYAN           9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:55.70
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:55.83
WIGLEY, RYAN           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:56.74
GOLDMAN, MICHAEL R     9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:57.25
UENG, JONATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:03.83
HUGHES, PAUL           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:09.96
LEWIS, BERT           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:40.08
SHU, BAO-REN           9 PC TRITON AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.19
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.88
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.06
AGASID, THOMAS         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.67
THIVIERGE, JAMES      10 PC MAVERICKS               34.79
HARRYMAN, WILLIAM     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.90
AFJEI, ARIA           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.53
COLE, TOM              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.36
FLETCHER, SPENCER      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.37
FORTUNE, MICHAEL       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.65
MEADOWS, JEFFREY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.29
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      39.42
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.48
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.55
SEVERSON, MATTHEW     10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.15
KETCHUM, NEAL          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.70
LEUNG, TERENCE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.80
NAVARRO, ALEX          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.23
STROHM, JOHN          10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      42.79
TRACY, MATTHEW         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.66
MAZIN, MICHAEL        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.20
DEMOSS, JEFFREY       10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      45.81
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.83
BURKE, KYLE            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.10
MIRACCHI, DAVID        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.24
TRYGG, SPENCER         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.41
CREAGAN, DANIEL        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.79
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      47.51
WENZLAU, TIM           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.66
MAXWELL, JOHN T       10 PC LADERA OAKS             49.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMON, WILL           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.41
PARSONS, MATT          9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      53.95
HUGHES, PAUL           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      54.58
DAMESTANI, FARHAD      9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.75
HAINES, RYAN           9 PC LADERA OAKS             57.09
MCDONALD, CORY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:06.67
LEWIS, BERT           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.23
HANDEL, CULLY          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.66
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.23
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.80
AGASID, THOMAS         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.28
THIVIERGE, JAMES      10 PC MAVERICKS             1:22.66
SHU, BAO-REN           9 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:24.19
HARRYMAN, WILLIAM     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.78
AFJEI, ARIA           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.83
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.83
KETCHUM, NEAL          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.11
FLETCHER, SPENCER      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.21
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:37.01
FORTUNE, MICHAEL       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.83
NAVARRO, ALEX          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:39.41
TRACY, MATTHEW         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.20
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.73
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.84
NORTON, TIM            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:46.57
TSAY, JONATHAN         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.61
MIRACCHI, DAVID        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.04
MAXWELL, JOHN T       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:51.29
CLUCHEY, DAMEON       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:22.46
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.77
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.13
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.62
AGASID, THOMAS         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.48
THIVIERGE, JAMES      10 PC MAVERICKS             1:20.99
HARRYMAN, WILLIAM     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.38
THOMPSON, TYLER       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:24.47
COLE, TOM              9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.29
AFJEI, ARIA           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.42
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.53
FORTUNE, MICHAEL       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.65
LEUNG, TERENCE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.65
KETCHUM, NEAL          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.98
FLETCHER, SPENCER      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.64
NAVARRO, ALEX          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.70
SEVERSON, MATTHEW     10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.57
WENZLAU, TIM           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.18
DEMOSS, JEFFREY       10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:31.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CREAGAN, DANIEL        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.24
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT   9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.06
BURKE, KYLE            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.42
STROHM, JOHN          10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:35.29
TSAY, JONATHAN         9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.56
MAZIN, MICHAEL        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:36.19
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.37
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:37.70
MIRACCHI, DAVID        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.38
TRACY, MATTHEW         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.63
MAXWELL, JOHN T       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.79
KNOCHENHAUER, JAY     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.02
TRYGG, SPENCER         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:44.44
CARNEGHI, JEFF         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:46.63
PARSONS, MATT          9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:47.97
HAINES, RYAN           9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:52.53
HUGHES, PAUL           9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:52.72
GAMBURD, DAVID        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:53.14
HANDEL, CULLY          9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:11.99
LEWIS, BERT           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:16.85
MEADOWS, JEFFREY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:33.61
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME  9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:36.75
CHAN, CHRIS           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:40.08
CHEN, DERRICK         10 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:41.87
THIVIERGE, JAMES      10 PC MAVERICKS             2:53.44
HARRYMAN, WILLIAM     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:01.57
FORTUNE, MICHAEL       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:06.40
NAVARRO, ALEX          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:10.95
APOLINARIO, KEVIN      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:11.97
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS L    9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:18.06
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:26.41
MIRACCHI, DAVID        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:28.05
CLUCHEY, DAMEON       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    4:10.09
KIM, CHRIS             9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE#                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.16
YEH, ALEX             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.76
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.92
NUSSE, YSBRAND        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.18
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      29.37
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.56
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.59
TSAI, JESSE           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.88
ROUSE, NICK           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.93
CONNORS, PATRICK      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      30.00
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      12 PC MAVERICKS               30.05
SINZIG, VIKTOR        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.10
GAMBLE, JUSTIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.19
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.47
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      30.74
STEWART, ERIC         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.87
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.09
FRONCZAK, IAN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.25
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.30
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      31.46
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS         31.83
SO, SOLOMON           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.03
HUDNALL, MATT         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.44
SORIANO, DERRICK      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.85
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.20
SMITH, JASON          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.01
CLAUSSEN, MATT        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      34.52
HENSEY, COLIN         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.04
FRIED, BENJAMIN       11 PC LADERA OAKS             35.98
LEWIS, NATE           12 PC MAVERICKS               36.12
WONG, TIM             11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.25
NELSON, CRAIG         12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.46
PATTERSON, KEVIN      11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.49
YIH, ERIC             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.90
KOSULIN, ROMAN        12 PC TRITON AQUATICS         39.61
SCHWALL, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.77
WYCKOFF, WESTON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.83
HAINES, ALEXANDER     11 PC LADERA OAKS             43.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEH, ALEX             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:00.08
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.14
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.49
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      12 PC MAVERICKS             1:03.52
FRONCZAK, IAN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.71
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.26
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:05.27
NUSSE, YSBRAND        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.53
CONNORS, PATRICK      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:05.83
TSAI, JESSE           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.55
GAMBLE, JUSTIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.67
SINZIG, VIKTOR        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.67
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.92
SMITH, JASON          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.53
STEWART, ERIC         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.77
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:08.13
ROUSE, NICK           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.29
SO, SOLOMON           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.86
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:09.36
SUN, ANDREW           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.61
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:09.62
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.28
HUDNALL, MATT         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.38
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.08
WILCOX, NOAH W        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.45
BENEDETTI, BRIAN      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:15.22
CLAUSSEN, MATT        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.66
HENSEY, COLIN         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:22.25
ENGE, NICK            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.76
PATTERSON, KEVIN      11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:24.31
KOSULIN, ROMAN        12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:28.72
YIH, ERIC             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.52
SCHWALL, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:39.40
HAINES, ALEXANDER     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:44.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHALSA, KARTA         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:26.86
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      12 PC MAVERICKS             5:51.78
FRONCZAK, IAN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:53.14
CONNORS, PATRICK      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    6:13.47
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       6:20.15
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:22.67
NUSSE, YSBRAND        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:41.85
GERMANO, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:43.52
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       6:43.61
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:45.62
GAMBLE, JUSTIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:54.27
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    7:04.65
HUDNALL, MATT         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    7:04.81
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    7:09.59
WYCKOFF, WESTON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    8:46.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK#                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.43
YEH, ALEX             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.14
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.19
ROUSE, NICK           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.49
SINZIG, VIKTOR        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.43
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.57
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.90
TSAI, JESSE           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.33
FRONCZAK, IAN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.68
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.78
NUSSE, YSBRAND        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.05
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK#                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SO, SOLOMON           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.19
GAMBLE, JUSTIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.39
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      12 PC MAVERICKS               37.57
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.22
CONNORS, PATRICK      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.33
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      38.79
SORIANO, DERRICK      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.22
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS         39.24
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.42
HUDNALL, MATT         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.49
STEWART, ERIC         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.83
CLAUSSEN, MATT        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.08
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.85
FRIED, BENJAMIN       11 PC LADERA OAKS             41.48
SMITH, JASON          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.92
WONG, TIM             11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.75
HENSEY, COLIN         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.13
LEWIS, NATE           12 PC MAVERICKS               44.85
PATTERSON, KEVIN      11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.79
NELSON, CRAIG         12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      47.38
KOSULIN, ROMAN        12 PC TRITON AQUATICS         48.62
YIH, ERIC             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.57
WYCKOFF, WESTON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.32
HAINES, ALEXANDER     11 PC LADERA OAKS             53.63
SCHWALL, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      55.11
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      34.99
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.34
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.94
SO, SOLOMON           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.12
YEH, ALEX             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.20
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      12 PC MAVERICKS               39.32
TSAI, JESSE           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.66
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.86
ROUSE, NICK           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.96
CONNORS, PATRICK      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      40.78
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.26
STEWART, ERIC         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.29
FRONCZAK, IAN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.31
NUSSE, YSBRAND        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.60
BENEDETTI, BRIAN      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.45
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.90
SORIANO, DERRICK      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.73
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS         44.07
SUN, ANDREW           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.10
SMITH, JASON          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.12
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.54
SINZIG, VIKTOR        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.58
HUDNALL, MATT         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.07
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.11
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.18
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.08
WONG, TIM             11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.06
CLAUSSEN, MATT        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.55
PATTERSON, KEVIN      11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.99
YIH, ERIC             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.24
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOSULIN, ROMAN        12 PC TRITON AQUATICS         51.45
HENSEY, COLIN         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.49
WILCOX, NOAH W        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.02
SCHWALL, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:03.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:15.24
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.00
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.83
TSAI, JESSE           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.94
SO, SOLOMON           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.02
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      12 PC MAVERICKS             1:25.01
YEH, ALEX             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.57
FRONCZAK, IAN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.79
CONNORS, PATRICK      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:26.08
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.16
ROUSE, NICK           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.93
SMITH, JASON          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.05
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.19
NUSSE, YSBRAND        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.22
STEWART, ERIC         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.03
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.76
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:31.81
WONG, TIM             11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.22
HUDNALL, MATT         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.68
SINZIG, VIKTOR        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.33
NELSON, CRAIG         12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:35.95
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:37.78
ENGE, NICK            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.22
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:44.27
PATTERSON, KEVIN      11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:44.30
CLAUSSEN, MATT        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:44.65
YIH, ERIC             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:47.60
HENSEY, COLIN         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:47.91
KOSULIN, ROMAN        12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:50.41
HAINES, ALEXANDER     11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:00.41
WYCKOFF, WESTON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:08.10
SCHWALL, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.03
CONNORS, PATRICK      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      32.22
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      12 PC MAVERICKS               32.27
TSAI, JESSE           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.36
YEH, ALEX             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.47
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.35
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.12
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.34
SINZIG, VIKTOR        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.38
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS         35.52
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.05
SMITH, JASON          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.15
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      36.43
STEWART, ERIC         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.94
FRONCZAK, IAN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.04
BENEDETTI, BRIAN      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.30
SORIANO, DERRICK      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.32
HUDNALL, MATT         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.50
SO, SOLOMON           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.88
NUSSE, YSBRAND        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.93
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.40
SUN, ANDREW           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.57
CLAUSSEN, MATT        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.27
ROUSE, NICK           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.04
WONG, TIM             11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.26
PATTERSON, KEVIN      11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.63
KOSULIN, ROMAN        12 PC TRITON AQUATICS         48.36
HENSEY, COLIN         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.63
HAINES, ALEXANDER     11 PC LADERA OAKS             58.64
SCHWALL, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:07.05
ENGE, NICK            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.14
CONNORS, PATRICK      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:13.49
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      12 PC MAVERICKS             1:13.75
TSAI, JESSE           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.02
YEH, ALEX             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.82
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.36
SINZIG, VIKTOR        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.88
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.16
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.17
FRONCZAK, IAN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.42
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:21.82
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.17
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.45
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.52
GAMBLE, JUSTIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.07
NUSSE, YSBRAND        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.28
SO, SOLOMON           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.22
SMITH, JASON          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.57
HUDNALL, MATT         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.94
ROUSE, NICK           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.23
STEWART, ERIC         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.92
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.86
HENSEY, COLIN         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:58.95
WYCKOFF, WESTON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:37.07
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.#                                   EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.90
YEH, ALEX             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.#                                   EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.11
TSAI, JESSE           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.31
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      12 PC MAVERICKS             1:14.72
CONNORS, PATRICK      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:14.97
AGASID, MARK          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.58
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:15.74
FRONCZAK, IAN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.35
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.63
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.66
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.95
ROUSE, NICK           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.07
NUSSE, YSBRAND        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.18
STEWART, ERIC         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.31
SO, SOLOMON           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.43
SINZIG, VIKTOR        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.26
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:19.69
SUN, ANDREW           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.94
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:21.60
SMITH, JASON          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.01
GAMBLE, JUSTIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.97
HUDNALL, MATT         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.24
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:23.60
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.44
PATTERSON, KEVIN      11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:33.38
KOSULIN, ROMAN        12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       1:37.52
HENSEY, COLIN         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.62
FRIED, BENJAMIN       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.02
YIH, ERIC             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.55
HAINES, ALEXANDER     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.48
SCHWALL, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:04.78
CLAUSSEN, MATT        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
ENGE, NICK            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
SORIANO, DERRICK      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHALSA, KARTA         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:18.65
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      12 PC MAVERICKS             2:31.86
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:31.98
DOLAR, KEVIN          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:37.95
CONNORS, PATRICK      12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:40.74
FRONCZAK, IAN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:41.08
TSAI, JESSE           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:41.29
CANNON, CODY          12 PC TRITON AQUATICS       2:44.88
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:45.85
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:45.99
SHEV, SERGEI          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:47.42
NUSSE, YSBRAND        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.72
GERMANO, KEVIN        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:52.68
GAMBLE, JUSTIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.28
SMITH, CASEY          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:56.92
HUDNALL, MATT         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:59.48
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:02.36
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:05.01
WYCKOFF, WESTON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    4:06.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.64
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.69
NEO, ALAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.69
YEH, BRIAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.76
REYNOLDS, MATT        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      55.48
WEISFIELD, DANIEL     14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      55.94
WU, WINSTON           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.60
WRIGHT, STEVEN        14 PC LADERA OAKS             57.32
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.82
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      58.22
SKOWRONSKI, PAUL      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.23
BANARES, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.29
KREJCIK, OLIVER       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:00.05
MACDONELL, MATHEW     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:00.30
MORRIS, JON           13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:00.38
LUK, YOSHI            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.42
VERNA, JON            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.14
DANG, ADRIAN          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:01.15
GUY, HUBERT           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:01.54
BOWLES, SETH          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:01.81
NORTON, PATRICK       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:02.56
STEMBER, JONATHAN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.76
TUPY, DANIEL          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.77
MARTIN, BOB           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.74
APOLINARIO, MARC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.61
QUON, ELIOT           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.61
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.68
SIMON, IAN            14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:04.90
BROWN, DANIEL         13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.97
PLUEMER, ADAM         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.30
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.41
KELLY, JEFFREY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:06.49
BERQUIST, SEAN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.49
HEALY, SPENCER        13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:07.58
CHASE, TIM            14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:11.75
PITLICK, CARL         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.53
KATZ, ORI             13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.91
HAREL, MATAN          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  104                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT  104
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:01.03
NEO, ALAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:01.26
YEH, BRIAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:02.48
REYNOLDS, MATT        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:05.75
WEISFIELD, DANIEL     14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:06.55
SKOWRONSKI, PAUL      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:06.58
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:07.35
MORRIS, JON           13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:09.07
KREJCIK, OLIVER       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:15.45
VERNA, JON            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:18.77
DANG, ADRIAN          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:20.25
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:20.50
BROWN, DANIEL         13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:21.35
BEAUDREAU, MARC       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:22.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  104                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT  104
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTIN, BOB           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:25.44
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:26.15
GREGG, ROBERT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:28.86
KELLY, JEFFREY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:29.39
APOLINARIO, MARC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:31.74
LEE, PATRICK          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:32.35
BERQUIST, SEAN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.56
CHASE, TIM            14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:40.05
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:00.64
BRAN, BOB             13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:11.06
BOWLES, SETH          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.63
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.90
WU, WINSTON           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.21
KREJCIK, OLIVER       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.97
WEISFIELD, DANIEL     14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.00
YEH, BRIAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:08.42
NEO, ALAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.04
MORRIS, JON           13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:09.85
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:10.18
SKOWRONSKI, PAUL      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.35
NORTON, PATRICK       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:10.86
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.98
STEMBER, JONATHAN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.03
DANG, ADRIAN          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.24
TUPY, DANIEL          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.80
REYNOLDS, MATT        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.02
MARTIN, BOB           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.96
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.00
VERNA, JON            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.72
APOLINARIO, MARC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.73
BOWLES, SETH          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.93
GREGG, ROBERT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.53
KELLY, JEFFREY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.02
LEE, PATRICK          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.33
MURAO, KYLE           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.33
CHASE, TIM            14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.34
JOHNSON, SCOTT        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.54
BERQUIST, SEAN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.54
PITLICK, CARL         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.95
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:31.07
KATZ, ORI             13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.70
HAREL, MATAN          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:51.91
BROWN, DANIEL         13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:17.08
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:22.75
WEISFIELD, DANIEL     14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:24.15
KREJCIK, OLIVER       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:24.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:25.37
YEH, BRIAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:25.51
LUK, YOSHI            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:28.28
NORTON, PATRICK       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:31.15
WRIGHT, STEVEN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:31.57
MORRIS, JON           13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:31.59
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:34.14
NEO, ALAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:34.35
GUY, HUBERT           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:36.13
REYNOLDS, MATT        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:37.14
TUPY, DANIEL          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:37.91
DANG, ADRIAN          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:41.73
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:41.89
BOWLES, SETH          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:43.69
VERNA, JON            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:43.94
BROWN, DANIEL         13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:44.86
MACDONELL, MATHEW     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:45.65
SIMON, IAN            14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:47.06
KELLY, JEFFREY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:47.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.90
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.60
REYNOLDS, MATT        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:08.94
NEO, ALAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.02
WU, WINSTON           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.12
KREJCIK, OLIVER       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.04
DANG, ADRIAN          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.58
WEISFIELD, DANIEL     14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.27
MARTIN, BOB           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.43
APOLINARIO, MARC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.62
SKOWRONSKI, PAUL      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.05
STEMBER, JONATHAN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.45
MORRIS, JON           13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:18.06
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.21
GUY, HUBERT           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.26
BEAUDREAU, MARC       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.09
NORTON, PATRICK       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:23.05
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.99
MURAO, KYLE           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.30
BOWLES, SETH          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.62
GREGG, ROBERT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.48
BERQUIST, SEAN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.54
JOHNSON, SCOTT        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.60
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:28.24
VERNA, JON            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.64
TUPY, DANIEL          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.91
BROWN, DANIEL         13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.38
LEE, PATRICK          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.21
KELLY, JEFFREY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.52
CHASE, TIM            14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.66
PITLICK, CARL         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.18
HAREL, MATAN          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:45.28
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:51.22
KATZ, ORI             13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:53.95
BRAN, BOB             13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
YEH, BRIAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMIDT, MAT          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:24.73
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:27.40
WU, WINSTON           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.35
WRIGHT, STEVEN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:32.58
DANG, ADRIAN          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:40.13
KREJCIK, OLIVER       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:40.57
MARTIN, BOB           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:40.74
BANARES, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:41.80
QUON, ELIOT           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.24
MORRIS, JON           13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:44.05
APOLINARIO, MARC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:45.11
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:45.57
LUK, YOSHI            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:46.15
SKOWRONSKI, PAUL      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:46.17
BOWLES, SETH          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:47.75
YEH, BRIAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:47.78
GUY, HUBERT           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:49.53
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:49.84
NORTON, PATRICK       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:52.43
SIMON, IAN            14 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:58.07
MURAO, KYLE           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:58.73
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:00.42
VERNA, JON            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:07.16
TUPY, DANIEL          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:07.46
MACDONELL, MATHEW     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:08.04
BROWN, DANIEL         13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:08.24
HEALY, SPENCER        13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:14.32
CHASE, TIM            14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:32.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.00
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.61
WU, WINSTON           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.37
WEISFIELD, DANIEL     14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:05.79
LU, JEFFREY           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.42
YEH, BRIAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:06.57
WRIGHT, STEVEN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.72
REYNOLDS, MATT        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:06.92
BANARES, ALEX         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.10
KREJCIK, OLIVER       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.70
BOWLES, SETH          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.93
NEO, ALAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:08.20
LUK, YOSHI            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.42
MARTIN, BOB           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.30
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.37
SKOWRONSKI, PAUL      14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.39
MORRIS, JON           13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:10.02
STEMBER, JONATHAN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.49
MACDONELL, MATHEW     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:14.28
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:14.75
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.54
NORTON, PATRICK       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:16.81
APOLINARIO, MARC      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.91
BEAUDREAU, MARC       13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:18.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DANG, ADRIAN          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.25
TUPY, DANIEL          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.25
VERNA, JON            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.70
BROWN, DANIEL         13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:21.80
BERQUIST, SEAN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.94
KELLY, JEFFREY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.63
CHASE, TIM            14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:33.91
PLUEMER, ADAM         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:12.99
MORRIS, JON           13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:23.86
YEH, BRIAN            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:25.16
BOWLES, SETH          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:30.43
NEO, ALAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:32.12
WEISFIELD, DANIEL     14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:32.71
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:36.66
REYNOLDS, MATT        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:38.38
NORTON, PATRICK       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:41.77
MARTIN, BOB           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:45.24
TUPY, DANIEL          13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:57.50
BROWN, DANIEL         13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:08.80
BERQUIST, SEAN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:11.22
GREGG, ROBERT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:12.17
VERNA, JON            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:20.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    13-UP   500 FREE                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    5:29.15
REYNOLDS, MATT        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:32.35
MORRIS, JON           13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     5:32.40
NORTON, PATRICK       13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        5:50.28
VERGARA, ALEXIS       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:01.47
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:09.20
ABEL, JOSH            16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:14.11
VERNA, JON            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:16.10
BROWN, DANIEL         13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:16.63
KELLY, JEFFREY        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:30.24
NEO, ALAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:32.31
BERQUIST, SEAN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    7:01.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    13-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    4:35.64
VERGARA, ALEXIS       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    4:57.62
MORRIS, JON           13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     5:03.46
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:21.68
REYNOLDS, DARREN      16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        5:22.48
STEMBER, JONATHAN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:26.02
ANDERSON, STEVE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:29.25
BROWN, DANIEL         13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    5:46.76
CHAN, WILBERT         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:49.01
VERNA, JON            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:52.87
BERQUIST, SEAN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.53
MRSNY, CAMERON        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          52.56
WESTGATE, ADAM        16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.89
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.09
REYNOLDS, DARREN      16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          56.89
BEAUDREAU, MICHAEL    15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      57.39
ANDERSON, STEVE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.49
WRIGHT, HEATH         15 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      57.78
SORIANO, MARC         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.86
VERGARA, ALEXIS       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.31
SCHAFER, JASON        15 PC MAVERICKS             1:12.84
CLAUSSEN, LUKE        18 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  106                                    MALE    15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT  106
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:56.79
WESTGATE, ADAM        16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:57.03
MRSNY, CAMERON        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:57.73
CHEN, STANLEY         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:03.05
WRIGHT, HEATH         15 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:10.12
VERGARA, ALEXIS       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:11.48
ANDERSON, STEVE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.44
ABEL, JOSH            16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:16.15
CHAN, BRADFORD        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:24.29
SORIANO, MARC         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:26.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.82
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      59.87
MRSNY, CAMERON        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:01.91
WESTGATE, ADAM        16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.01
SORIANO, MARC         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.47
WRIGHT, HEATH         15 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:06.26
VERGARA, ALEXIS       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.79
ANDERSON, STEVE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.80
CHAN, BRADFORD        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    15-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:11.60
MRSNY, CAMERON        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:12.58
REYNOLDS, DARREN      16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:19.38
WESTGATE, ADAM        16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:20.37
VERGARA, ALEXIS       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:24.64
WRIGHT, HEATH         15 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:27.80
VERGARA, JUSTIN       15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC204-99                         12/03/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  100                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT  100
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.61
MRSNY, CAMERON        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:11.06
WESTGATE, ADAM        16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.06
CHEN, STANLEY         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.55
SORIANO, MARC         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.58
ANDERSON, STEVE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.36
TSENG, MATT           16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.52
CHAN, BRADFORD        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.50
ABEL, JOSH            16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.61
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    NO SHOW
WRIGHT, HEATH         15 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    15-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:20.36
MRSNY, CAMERON        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:30.16
WESTGATE, ADAM        16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:35.22
SORIANO, MARC         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.84
REYNOLDS, DARREN      16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:44.49
ANDERSON, STEVE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.38
VERGARA, ALEXIS       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.61
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.88
SORIANO, MARC         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.42
MRSNY, CAMERON        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:04.77
REYNOLDS, DARREN      16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:05.95
ANDERSON, STEVE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.56
BEAUDREAU, MICHAEL    15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:13.76
CLAUSSEN, LUKE        18 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:13.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    15-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, ALEXIS       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:19.03
MRSNY, CAMERON        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED