S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA             8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      15.68
PEARSON, SAMANTHA D    8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      15.91
CLAPHAM, CAYLA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        16.46
TAKAKI, MADDIE         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       16.50
PICHAY, VICTORIA       8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      16.81
SCOBEL, HANNAH         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       17.01
LOMBARDI, BRITTANY     7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      17.87
KYFFIN, CHELSEA M      8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       18.31
REYES, NICOLE A        7 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      18.42
LINEBERRY, ABBY        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       18.73
RICK, KATE             7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      18.86
FLORES, OLIVIA         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      18.89
JENSON, SUNNY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      19.03
MCCASLIN, DEVON        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       19.07
JUNG, SHEILA           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       19.09
DANGELO, SARAH         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      19.24
ANDERSON, MOLLY        7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      19.59
HUELGA, MONICA         8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       19.60
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      19.70
VO, ANYA               8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      20.05
ANDREAS, HALEY         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      20.40
TAYLOR, ASHLEY         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      20.41
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       20.48
BURGHARDT, ANNE        6 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       20.55
AQUINO, NINA           8 PC FLYING FISH             20.67
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      20.75
FINNEGAN, MAGGIE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      20.90
MCKINNEY, LISA         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       21.11
OLVERA, ZOE            8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       21.30
SENDEJAS, SARAH        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       21.59
VILLAREAL, EMILY       7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      21.70
MCNAMARA, ALLISON      7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       22.02
HAISLEY, STEPHANIE     7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      22.76
QUOCK, KAYLA           7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       23.48
BROCKMEYER, DANIELLE   7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       24.66
FICKEL, MARINA         8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       25.05
POWERS, DANIELLE       5 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      25.72
SUNDSBARM, HEIDI       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       26.69
ONEILL, KATE           6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      27.42
DANG, TUVI             6 PC FLYING FISH             28.21
LOMBARDI, ALLIE        5 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      28.96
PEACOCK, MEGHAN        7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      32.65
PIERONI, MORGANNE      5 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.25
HOFFMAN, ABBY          6 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      34.67
GOLLAHER, SHAELI       8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA             8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:16.29
PEARSON, SAMANTHA D    8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.19
BURGHARDT, EMILY       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.68
DANG, VIVIAN           8 PC FLYING FISH           1:22.36
PICHAY, VICTORIA       8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:23.64
MCGUCKIN, KELLY        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:25.47
HERNANDEZ, MARY        8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:27.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES, OLIVIA         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:28.07
TAKAKI, MADDIE         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:28.58
CLAPHAM, CAYLA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:29.57
WONG, ABBY             8 PC FLYING FISH           1:32.50
VO, ANYA               8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.92
RICK, KATE             7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:35.85
MOORE, RAVEN           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:36.65
MCCASLIN, DEVON        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:37.11
LINEBERRY, ABBY        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:38.20
LOMBARDI, BRITTANY     7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:38.27
CHONG, STEPHANIE       8 PC FLYING FISH           1:39.93
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:43.56
SENDEJAS, SARAH        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:44.20
ANDERSON, MOLLY        7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:44.63
JENSON, SUNNY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:45.78
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.06
VILLAREAL, EMILY       7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:48.58
MCKINNEY, LISA         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:49.82
AQUINO, NINA           8 PC FLYING FISH           1:50.38
ANDREAS, HALEY         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:51.09
FINNEGAN, MAGGIE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:52.19
MCNAMARA, ALLISON      7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:52.80
HAISLEY, STEPHANIE     7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:53.40
QUOCK, KAYLA           7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:59.44
OLVERA, ZOE            8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:00.74
TAYLOR, ASHLEY         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:01.40
CARRILLO, LAUREN       8 PC FLYING FISH           2:11.51
KYFFIN, CHELSEA M      8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEARSON, SAMANTHA D    8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.21
HUNT, EMMA             8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.88
TAKAKI, MADDIE         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       44.21
PICHAY, VICTORIA       8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      44.36
BURGHARDT, EMILY       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.87
SCOBEL, HANNAH         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.40
CLAPHAM, CAYLA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        48.42
FLORES, OLIVIA         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      48.73
DANGELO, SARAH         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.92
MCKINNEY, LISA         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       51.57
REYES, NICOLE A        7 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      51.85
LOMBARDI, BRITTANY     7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.41
LINEBERRY, ABBY        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       52.42
SENDEJAS, SARAH        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       52.47
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.63
JUNG, SHEILA           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       53.47
ANDERSON, MOLLY        7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      53.54
VO, ANYA               8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.63
ANDREAS, HALEY         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      53.66
AQUINO, NINA           8 PC FLYING FISH             54.38
KYFFIN, CHELSEA M      8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       54.40
TAYLOR, ASHLEY         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      54.64
BURGHARDT, ANNE        6 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       54.96
HAISLEY, STEPHANIE     7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      55.07
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       55.99
JENSON, SUNNY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      56.50
OLVERA, ZOE            8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       56.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUELGA, MONICA         8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       57.74
GOLLAHER, SHAELI       8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       59.84
VILLAREAL, EMILY       7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:01.12
DANG, TUVI             6 PC FLYING FISH           1:03.22
ONEILL, KATE           6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:06.60
BROCKMEYER, DANIELLE   7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.71
QUOCK, KAYLA           7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:08.81
POWERS, DANIELLE       5 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:14.01
SUNDSBARM, HEIDI       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.04
LOMBARDI, ALLIE        5 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:22.91
PEACOCK, MEGHAN        7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
PIERONI, MORGANNE      5 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
RICK, KATE             7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DANG, VIVIAN           8 PC FLYING FISH             21.82
MCCASLIN, DEVON        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       23.20
HERNANDEZ, MARY        8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      23.93
HUNT, EMMA             8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      24.00
PICHAY, VICTORIA       8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      24.17
CLAPHAM, CAYLA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        24.75
LOMBARDI, BRITTANY     7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      25.18
VO, ANYA               8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.22
RICK, KATE             7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      25.29
TAKAKI, MADDIE         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.45
LINEBERRY, ABBY        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.64
KYFFIN, CHELSEA M      8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.79
ANDERSON, MOLLY        7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      26.89
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       26.89
MCKINNEY, LISA         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       27.15
MOORE, RAVEN           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.22
PEARSON, SAMANTHA D    8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.40
CHONG, STEPHANIE       8 PC FLYING FISH             27.87
MCGUCKIN, KELLY        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       27.92
SCOBEL, HANNAH         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.94
FINNEGAN, MAGGIE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      28.76
WONG, ABBY             8 PC FLYING FISH             29.42
TAYLOR, ASHLEY         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.96
VILLAREAL, EMILY       7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      30.42
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      30.76
QUOCK, KAYLA           7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.76
JENSON, SUNNY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      30.85
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.04
SENDEJAS, SARAH        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.46
BURGHARDT, ANNE        6 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.46
CARRILLO, LAUREN       8 PC FLYING FISH             33.14
HAISLEY, STEPHANIE     7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.76
ANDREAS, HALEY         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
HOFFMAN, ABBY          6 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
MCGUCKIN, KATIE        5 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     NO SHOW
MCNAMARA, ALLISON      7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
OLVERA, ZOE            8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEARSON, SAMANTHA D    8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.62
HUNT, EMMA             8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.19
BURGHARDT, EMILY       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.09
MCGUCKIN, KELLY        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       45.43
TAKAKI, MADDIE         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.92
SCOBEL, HANNAH         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.21
PICHAY, VICTORIA       8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      46.99
CLAPHAM, CAYLA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        47.74
FLORES, OLIVIA         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.77
LOMBARDI, BRITTANY     7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      48.78
HERNANDEZ, MARY        8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      51.09
LINEBERRY, ABBY        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       51.13
JENSON, SUNNY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      53.27
WONG, ABBY             8 PC FLYING FISH             53.57
MOORE, RAVEN           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       53.93
KYFFIN, CHELSEA M      8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       55.23
ANDERSON, MOLLY        7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      55.50
VO, ANYA               8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.01
RICK, KATE             7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      56.23
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       59.31
HAISLEY, STEPHANIE     7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      59.92
MCKINNEY, LISA         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:00.40
ANDREAS, HALEY         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:00.78
HOLZAPFEL, HADASSA     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.59
SENDEJAS, SARAH        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:02.13
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:14.06
HOFFMAN, ABBY          6 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
OLVERA, ZOE            8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA             8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:29.22
PEARSON, SAMANTHA D    8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.36
PICHAY, VICTORIA       8 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:34.93
FLORES, OLIVIA         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:38.99
CLAPHAM, CAYLA         8 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:41.37
TAKAKI, MADDIE         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:42.77
LOMBARDI, BRITTANY     7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:44.99
VO, ANYA               8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.36
RICK, KATE             7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:47.80
DANGELO, SARAH         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:48.36
LINEBERRY, ABBY        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:49.36
MCKINNEY, LISA         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:50.86
JUNG, SHEILA           8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:53.94
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:54.65
KYFFIN, CHELSEA M      8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:55.41
ANDERSON, MOLLY        7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:56.01
REYES, NICOLE A        7 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:57.46
SENDEJAS, SARAH        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:04.68
ANDREAS, HALEY         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:06.90
AQUINO, NINA           8 PC FLYING FISH           2:07.11
HAISLEY, STEPHANIE     7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:07.64
VILLAREAL, EMILY       7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:11.55
QUOCK, KAYLA           7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:14.25
FINNEGAN, MAGGIE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:18.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAYLOR, ASHLEY         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:20.74
HOFFMAN, ABBY          6 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:44.20
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
BURGHARDT, ANNE        6 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
JENSON, SUNNY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
MCCASLIN, DEVON        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
OLVERA, ZOE            8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LENZ, LEAH            10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      30.54
MILLER, MELANIE       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.89
SCOBEL, ANNIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.08
MARIANI, KAYLA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.10
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.79
GONZALES, CAILEE      10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       31.91
WATTS, CAROLYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.46
DECELLES, NAOMI       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.84
CHANG, NATALIE        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.95
BASILIO, NADIA         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.41
PINARBASI, ALISA       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.89
FERRARA, MARISSA      10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       33.93
BALLIN, MAXINE        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.95
VILLAREAL, GRACE      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.21
WILLIAMS, LIANA       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.59
BLENN, MICHELLE       10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        34.67
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.68
HAZDOVAC, KATIE        9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.82
THOMPSON, SARAH        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      34.94
SADJADI, RAHA          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.10
WITHAM, ALAYNA        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.35
HAISLEY, COURTNEY     10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.44
SENN, ABBEY            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.08
WARREN, JESSICA       10 PC FLYING FISH             36.25
OREGLIA, KELLEY       10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.33
WILK, JOANNA          10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.72
SHAPERO, SARA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.73
AGUAYO, AMANDA         9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.74
MICOTTI, KRISTINA      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.93
BALLIN, DANIELLE      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.04
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE      9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       37.28
TANAKIT, ALISA         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.43
SANTOS, JENNY         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.61
SMITH, SOPHIE         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       37.74
WAGGONER, KATE         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.10
FITZGERALD, ERIKA     10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       38.31
FITTRO, MOLLY          9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      38.64
TRAPL, DENISE         10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      38.72
GALLANT, ANDREA       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.81
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.36
GULBRANSEN, LURA       9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       39.43
OSGOOD, ALISON         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.72
VUCINA, JADE           9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.00
PETERSON, CHELSEA     10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.46
DERRY, LOGAN          10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       40.48
HOLZAPFEL, DINA        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.48
RILEY, NATALIE         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       40.93
SIMMONS, TARRYN        9 PC SLUG AQUATICS           41.02
RAMIREZ, TABITHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.10
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE  9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      41.41
HORGOS, BONNIE         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       42.03
MAEDA, ANZO            9 PC FLYING FISH             43.38
MCGARRY, BETH          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.53
MCCASLIN, DEVON        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       43.70
DANG, VANESSA          9 PC FLYING FISH             44.18
MCNAMARA, KELLY        9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       44.41
BARISONE, AMELIA R    10 PC SLUG AQUATICS           44.79
TRITCH, ALLISON       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.11
LARDIE, KENDAL         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       46.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROHANI, ANAHITA       10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      47.04
BARBOZA, MICHELLE      9 PC FLYING FISH             48.13
PIERONI, BRIANNA       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.50
GROVER, NICOLE         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.63
GREENLEE, CAITLIN      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.64
OHLINGER, CONSTANCE    9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       52.78
ROMA, CRYSTAL         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      55.77
SKINNER, KATHERINE     9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:08.53
HOLLAND, KASANDRA      9 PC FLYING FISH           NO SHOW
OTT, RAYA              9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    NO SHOW
SENDEJAS, SARAH        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARIANI, KAYLA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:23.91
LENZ, LEAH            10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:28.71
GONZALES, CAILEE      10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:34.69
WATTS, CAROLYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:35.25
COURTNEY, CHANTELLE   10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:36.71
FONG, ALLYSON         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:40.42
WILLIAMS, LIANA       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:44.07
HAZDOVAC, KATIE        9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:45.81
FERRARA, MARISSA      10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:46.00
HAISLEY, COURTNEY     10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:47.78
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:48.80
DECELLES, NAOMI       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:49.21
SMITH, SOPHIE         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:49.62
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:52.60
WATKINS, A.J.         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:56.35
MICOTTI, KRISTINA      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:57.73
PINARBASI, ALISA       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:58.16
SHAPERO, SARA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:58.40
SADJADI, RAHA          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:58.74
THOMPSON, SARAH        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:00.16
POON, JESSICA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:02.13
AGUAYO, AMANDA         9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:02.38
AREZU, ALEMI          10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:02.66
WAGGONER, KATE         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:03.26
WELLS, ALEX            9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      3:04.72
VUCINA, JADE           9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:06.27
HOLZAPFEL, DINA        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:06.31
SPERRY, JNEEN         10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:06.72
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE  9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:14.07
BLENN, MICHELLE       10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      3:14.40
FITTRO, MOLLY          9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:27.03
MCGARRY, BETH          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:31.37
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:31.37
OSGOOD, ALISON         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:31.53
RUELAS, NATALIE A     10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:34.62
SIMMONS, TARRYN        9 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:44.93
RAMIREZ, TABITHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:56.62
GREENLEE, CAITLIN      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
JUSTI, JILLIAN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
SENN, ABBEY            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LENZ, LEAH            10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.88
MARIANI, KAYLA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.32
SCOBEL, ANNIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.12
WATTS, CAROLYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       37.42
POON, MELISSA         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.09
MILLER, MELANIE       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.73
CHANG, NATALIE        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.01
COURTNEY, CHANTELLE   10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      40.18
HUYNH, JASMINE        10 PC FLYING FISH             40.42
DECELLES, NAOMI       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.50
WILLIAMS, LIANA       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.66
VILLAREAL, GRACE      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.89
WATKINS, A.J.         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       40.91
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.95
FERRARA, MARISSA      10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       41.31
SADJADI, RAHA          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.02
HAISLEY, COURTNEY     10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.17
AGUAYO, AMANDA         9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.58
PETERSON, CHELSEA     10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.58
POON, JESSICA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.67
WITHAM, ALAYNA        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.05
SMITH, SOPHIE         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.24
WAGGONER, KATE         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.82
FITTRO, MOLLY          9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      43.94
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.48
WARREN, JESSICA       10 PC FLYING FISH             44.77
WILK, JOANNA          10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.24
BLENN, MICHELLE       10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        45.28
SENN, ABBEY            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.49
RILEY, NATALIE         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       45.59
FITZGERALD, ERIKA     10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       45.91
YOUNG, EMILEE          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.27
HORGOS, BONNIE         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       46.75
OSGOOD, ALISON         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       49.20
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE  9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      49.34
MAEDA, ANZO            9 PC FLYING FISH             50.83
OTT, RAYA              9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      51.03
OHLINGER, CONSTANCE    9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       51.43
DERRY, LOGAN          10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       51.67
SIMMONS, TARRYN        9 PC SLUG AQUATICS           51.88
ROHANI, ANAHITA       10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      52.79
PIERONI, BRIANNA       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      53.46
GREENLEE, CAITLIN      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      54.11
BARBOZA, MICHELLE      9 PC FLYING FISH             54.42
BARISONE, AMELIA R    10 PC SLUG AQUATICS           54.47
LARDIE, KENDAL         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       55.37
TRITCH, ALLISON       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       55.79
MCNAMARA, KELLY        9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       56.39
GROVER, NICOLE         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      59.24
ROMA, CRYSTAL         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.17
SKINNER, KATHERINE     9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:08.54
GULBRANSEN, LURA       9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE      9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
MCGARRY, BETH          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
RAMIREZ, TABITHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
TANAKIT, ALISA         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LENZ, LEAH            10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:14.10
MARIANI, KAYLA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.32
SCOBEL, ANNIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:22.07
KELLEY, JAMILYN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.72
FONG, ALLYSON         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.49
BASILIO, NADIA         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.87
WATTS, CAROLYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:25.27
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:25.87
COURTNEY, CHANTELLE   10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:26.77
MILLER, MELANIE       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:28.03
WILLIAMS, LIANA       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:28.03
PINARBASI, ALISA       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:29.55
VILLAREAL, GRACE      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:29.55
HUYNH, JASMINE        10 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.27
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.69
HAISLEY, COURTNEY     10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.25
YOUNG, EMILEE          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:33.03
DECELLES, NAOMI       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:33.28
SHAPERO, SARA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.54
SADJADI, RAHA          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:33.93
DANG, VIVIAN           8 PC FLYING FISH           1:34.53
TRAPL, DENISE         10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:36.90
BLENN, MICHELLE       10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:37.21
WILK, JOANNA          10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:37.42
WARREN, JESSICA       10 PC FLYING FISH           1:38.30
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE      9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:39.80
WITHAM, ALAYNA        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:40.68
SANTOS, JENNY         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:42.54
WAGGONER, KATE         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:44.13
VUCINA, JADE           9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:44.49
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE  9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:45.04
CHOY, JENNIFER        10 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:47.60
MCGARRY, BETH          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:53.31
SIMMONS, TARRYN        9 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:54.35
DELNEGRO, KIMMY        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:54.99
WONG, MARISSA         10 PC FLYING FISH           1:55.29
GIL, SARAH             9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:55.35
CARRILLO, JOVIE       10 PC FLYING FISH           1:55.40
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:57.89
COLEMAN, STEPHANIE     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:00.32
ROHANI, ANAHITA       10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:01.36
OTT, RAYA              9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:05.35
ELLIOTT, LAINE        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     NO SHOW
OHLINGER, CONSTANCE    9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
PETERSON, CHELSEA     10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
RUELAS, NATALIE A     10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATKINS, A.J.         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.07
KELLEY, JAMILYN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.24
SCOBEL, ANNIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.11
MILLER, MELANIE       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.57
GONZALES, CAILEE      10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.61
COURTNEY, CHANTELLE   10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      42.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FONG, ALLYSON         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.42
BASILIO, NADIA         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.63
HUYNH, JASMINE        10 PC FLYING FISH             44.23
BALLIN, MAXINE        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.73
SANTOS, JENNY         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.55
CHANG, NATALIE        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.64
DECELLES, NAOMI       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.15
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       46.96
THOMPSON, SARAH        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.29
WILLIAMS, LIANA       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.54
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE      9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       47.70
HAZDOVAC, KATIE        9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.85
SADJADI, RAHA          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.24
WAGGONER, KATE         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.39
MICOTTI, KRISTINA      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.45
BLENN, MICHELLE       10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        48.84
HOLZAPFEL, DINA        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.95
YOUNG, EMILEE          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       49.36
VUCINA, JADE           9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      49.83
TRAPL, DENISE         10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      50.15
BALLIN, DANIELLE      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      50.55
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      50.62
SIMMONS, TARRYN        9 PC SLUG AQUATICS           50.82
MCCASLIN, DEVON        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       51.10
WARREN, JESSICA       10 PC FLYING FISH             51.21
VILLAREAL, GRACE      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.37
GALLANT, ANDREA       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       51.61
FLORES, OLIVIA         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.94
BURGHARDT, EMILY       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       52.25
GROVER, NICOLE         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.69
TANAKIT, ALISA         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       53.21
CHOY, JENNIFER        10 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      53.63
SMITH, SOPHIE         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       54.09
RUELAS, NATALIE A     10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      55.58
COLEMAN, STEPHANIE     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      55.75
PETERSON, CHELSEA     10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      55.93
DELNEGRO, KIMMY        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      56.41
GIL, SARAH             9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      56.68
FITTRO, MOLLY          9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      57.08
AGUAYO, AMANDA         9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      58.22
AREZU, ALEMI          10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       58.76
SPERRY, JNEEN         10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      58.84
ROHANI, ANAHITA       10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      58.88
WONG, MARISSA         10 PC FLYING FISH             59.70
RAMIREZ, TABITHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:01.79
CARRILLO, JOVIE       10 PC FLYING FISH           1:02.88
GREENLEE, CAITLIN      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:06.48
MCNAMARA, KELLY        9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.50
ELLIOTT, LAINE        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
MCGARRY, BETH          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
OSGOOD, ALISON         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
OTT, RAYA              9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
POON, JESSICA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    NO SHOW
WILK, JOANNA          10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
WITHAM, ALAYNA        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATKINS, A.J.         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:26.25
BASILIO, NADIA         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.34
COURTNEY, CHANTELLE   10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:32.91
GONZALES, CAILEE      10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:33.78
MILLER, MELANIE       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:34.59
HUYNH, JASMINE        10 PC FLYING FISH           1:34.97
SCOBEL, ANNIE         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:35.51
POON, MELISSA         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:37.00
SANTOS, JENNY         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:37.28
CHANG, NATALIE        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:37.86
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:38.09
POON, JESSICA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:38.12
THOMPSON, SARAH        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:39.34
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:40.18
WILLIAMS, LIANA       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:40.80
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE      9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:41.08
VUCINA, JADE           9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:43.99
HOLZAPFEL, DINA        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.22
HAZDOVAC, KATIE        9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:44.77
SADJADI, RAHA          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:47.17
PINARBASI, ALISA       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:47.66
SHAPERO, SARA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:48.31
TRAPL, DENISE         10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:48.53
MICOTTI, KRISTINA      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:49.18
SIMMONS, TARRYN        9 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:49.49
GALLANT, ANDREA       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:50.04
BURGHARDT, EMILY       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:50.14
WARREN, JESSICA       10 PC FLYING FISH           1:51.08
OREGLIA, KELLEY       10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:51.80
DANG, VANESSA          9 PC FLYING FISH           1:53.90
MAEDA, ANZO            9 PC FLYING FISH           1:55.64
AGUAYO, AMANDA         9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:57.17
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:57.61
TANAKIT, ALISA         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:58.74
BALLIN, DANIELLE      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:59.50
PETERSON, CHELSEA     10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:00.32
BARISONE, AMELIA R    10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:00.62
RILEY, NATALIE         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:01.93
FITTRO, MOLLY          9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:06.98
RAMIREZ, TABITHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:23.25
OHLINGER, CONSTANCE    9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
WAGGONER, KATE         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
WILK, JOANNA          10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLER, MELANIE       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.95
KELLEY, JAMILYN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.34
WATTS, CAROLYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.41
LENZ, LEAH            10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.55
FONG, ALLYSON         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.19
MARIANI, KAYLA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.20
GONZALES, CAILEE      10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.49
CHANG, NATALIE        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      37.08
WATKINS, A.J.         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       37.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PINARBASI, ALISA       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.56
SHAPERO, SARA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.86
BASILIO, NADIA         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.95
HUYNH, JASMINE        10 PC FLYING FISH             38.71
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.89
FERRARA, MARISSA      10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       39.95
POON, MELISSA         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.48
VILLAREAL, GRACE      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.28
TANAKIT, ALISA         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.60
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.83
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       42.45
SANTOS, JENNY         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.47
HAZDOVAC, KATIE        9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.67
WARREN, JESSICA       10 PC FLYING FISH             42.72
SHOPSHIRE, LINDSEY     9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.01
WITHAM, ALAYNA        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.45
GALLANT, ANDREA       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       44.72
AGUAYO, AMANDA         9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.73
YOUNG, EMILEE          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.30
MICOTTI, KRISTINA      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       46.90
TRAPL, DENISE         10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      46.90
AREZU, ALEMI          10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.23
SMITH, SOPHIE         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.33
SPERRY, JNEEN         10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      48.22
GIL, SARAH             9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      48.55
HAISLEY, COURTNEY     10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      49.11
HOLZAPFEL, DINA        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.35
FITTRO, MOLLY          9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      50.73
WONG, MARISSA         10 PC FLYING FISH             51.17
THOMPSON, SARAH        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      51.26
CHOY, JENNIFER        10 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      51.46
JUSTI, JILLIAN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       51.53
CARRILLO, JOVIE       10 PC FLYING FISH             52.15
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      52.19
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE  9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      52.28
ELLIOTT, LAINE        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       54.33
COLEMAN, STEPHANIE     9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      55.16
RAMIREZ, TABITHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      56.72
DELNEGRO, KIMMY        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      57.89
HORGOS, BONNIE         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
OHLINGER, CONSTANCE    9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     NO SHOW
OSGOOD, ALISON         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
OTT, RAYA              9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
ROHANI, ANAHITA       10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARIANI, KAYLA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:43.10
LENZ, LEAH            10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:44.70
GONZALES, CAILEE      10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:53.58
WATTS, CAROLYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:55.22
BASILIO, NADIA         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:56.83
COURTNEY, CHANTELLE   10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:57.82
WATKINS, A.J.         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:59.47
POON, MELISSA         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:59.98
HUYNH, JASMINE        10 PC FLYING FISH           3:01.63
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:02.76
HAZDOVAC, KATIE        9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:07.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:09.22
OREGLIA, KELLEY       10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:10.46
DECELLES, NAOMI       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:10.65
PINARBASI, ALISA       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:12.48
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:12.76
SHAPERO, SARA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:13.11
POON, JESSICA          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:19.44
SMITH, SOPHIE         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:21.00
BURGHARDT, EMILY       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:21.12
SANTOS, JENNY         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:21.85
TRAPL, DENISE         10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:23.48
THOMPSON, SARAH        9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:26.15
BLENN, MICHELLE       10 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      3:26.16
VUCINA, JADE           9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:26.39
FITZGERALD, ERIKA     10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:29.42
YOUNG, EMILEE          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:32.31
WELLS, ALEX            9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      3:38.67
OSGOOD, ALISON         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:54.49
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE  9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:55.85
MICOTTI, KRISTINA      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMONDS, SHANNON      12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      28.32
SY, STEPH             12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.52
GONZALES, CAMIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       28.77
IM, FRANCINE          12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       29.41
SEALES, AMANDA        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.46
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      29.54
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           29.90
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.08
SENNERT, BREANNA      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.19
MICOTTI, KELLY        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.52
REYES, AMANDA         12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      30.69
BURTON, MEGAN         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.39
HARNESS, ERIN         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       31.63
MEYER, ALY            11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.80
MELROY, LAURA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.82
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       31.95
WYNN, KELLY P         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.04
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.17
ROGERS, ASHLEY        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.24
PINE-CAMPBELL, LENA   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.39
WEHDE, KATHERINE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      32.64
CHANG, KRISTEN        12 PC COURTSIDE SWIM CLU      32.68
WAIBEL, KIM           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.27
RIVAS, ANDREA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.32
NEFF, JENNIFER        11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      33.76
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.67
SHAH, VANESSA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.93
MCCARTER, ELISE       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.27
BIONDO, RHEA          12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      35.30
HOWELL, LAUREN        11 PC FLYING FISH             35.66
CARSON, REBECCA       11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       35.85
STRAFACE, SARA        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.93
ATKINS, CHELSEA       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.06
JAIME, STEPHIE        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.07
MILLER, JO            12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      36.60
SELDIN, BECKY         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.62
BROWN, JENNIFER       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.88
PRYOR, LESLIE         12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.94
LEWIS, ROBIN          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.10
WRANGELL, KATI        12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           41.09
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.68
SKINNER, HANNAH       11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEALES, AMANDA        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:03.05
GONZALES, CAMIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:03.16
MARSHALL, AMY         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.56
SY, STEPH             12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:04.69
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:04.98
IM, FRANCINE          12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:05.04
SIMONDS, SHANNON      12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:05.48
MELROY, LAURA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:06.41
MICOTTI, KELLY        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:06.53
WING, KELLI           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ODEA, KATIE           12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:08.70
COLLINS, ERIN         12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.88
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.44
SENNERT, BREANNA      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.47
BURTON, MEGAN         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:09.59
HARNESS, ERIN         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:10.40
MEYER, ALY            11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.43
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:10.72
WEHDE, KATHERINE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:11.28
RIVAS, ANDREA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:12.21
MILLER, MISSY         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.28
WYNN, KELLY P         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:13.70
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:13.90
BURGHARDT, KIMBERLY   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.94
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:14.85
WAIBEL, KIM           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:16.26
PRYOR, LESLIE         12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:16.43
NEFF, JENNIFER        11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:16.75
BIONDO, RHEA          12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:16.81
THOMPSON, SHAINA      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:18.90
MCCARTER, ELISE       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:19.35
ATKINS, CHELSEA       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:20.10
WYNN, VALERIE A       11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:22.30
STRAFACE, SARA        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.24
HOWELL, LAUREN        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:24.25
MILLER, JO            12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.38
JAIME, STEPHIE        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.66
CARSON, REBECCA       11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:25.62
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:34.28
BROWN, JENNIFER       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:36.17
SKINNER, HANNAH       11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:38.03
WRANGELL, KATI        12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:44.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WARREN, DANIELLE      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:10.15
SY, STEPH             12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:19.32
MICOTTI, KELLY        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:20.24
WING, KELLI           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:21.23
SCETTRINI, ALYSSA     11 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    2:23.17
BURGHARDT, KIMBERLY   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:23.31
MELROY, LAURA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:23.58
SIMONDS, SHANNON      12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    2:23.60
BURTON, MEGAN         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:27.45
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:27.68
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:28.83
REYES, AMANDA         12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    2:29.94
PINE-CAMPBELL, LENA   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.46
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:32.91
TAPIZ, MEGAN          12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:33.30
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:33.81
GILL, ALY             11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:35.22
RIVAS, ANDREA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:36.36
WALSH, GENNA          12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    2:38.26
ROGERS, ASHLEY        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:40.42
THORSRUD, DANA        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:40.61
BIONDO, RHEA          12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:46.63
NEFF, JENNIFER        11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:48.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAIBEL, KIM           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:49.26
MARTIN, LAUREN        11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:52.28
ATKINS, CHELSEA       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:54.30
CHUNG, JASMINE        11 PC FLYING FISH           2:54.73
MCCARTER, ELISE       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:55.25
STRAFACE, SARA        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:57.09
ILLGEN, BRIANA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:58.92
HOWELL, LAUREN        11 PC FLYING FISH           3:00.57
GRIFFITH, ELLEN       11 PC FLYING FISH           3:03.03
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:18.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SYRES, AMY            12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:12.55
GONZALES, CAMIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.40
IM, FRANCINE          12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:14.09
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:14.61
SY, STEPH             12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:15.76
COLLINS, ERIN         12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:15.81
MELROY, LAURA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.22
SENNERT, BREANNA      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:17.69
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:17.97
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:18.02
WING, KELLI           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:18.60
MICOTTI, KELLY        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:18.86
WEHDE, KATHERINE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:19.54
CHANG, KRISTEN        12 PC COURTSIDE SWIM CLU    1:19.85
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:21.14
MILLER, MISSY         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:23.77
REYES, AMANDA         12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:24.12
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:24.85
ROGERS, ASHLEY        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:25.87
WALSH, GENNA          12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:26.63
WAIBEL, KIM           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:26.74
NEFF, JENNIFER        11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:29.17
TAPIZ, MEGAN          12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:29.23
RIVAS, ANDREA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:30.87
CHUNG, JASMINE        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:31.50
ILLGEN, BRIANA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:33.26
MARTIN, LAUREN        11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:33.47
HUSSEY, KATELYN       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:34.19
LEWIS, ROBIN          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:34.91
SELDIN, BECKY         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:37.01
HOWELL, LAUREN        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:37.22
THOMPSON, SHAINA      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:38.36
GRIFFITH, ELLEN       11 PC FLYING FISH           1:40.65
STRAFACE, SARA        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:42.27
OHALLORAN, SHANNON    11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:48.90
ODEA, KATIE           12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMONDS, SHANNON      12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      35.99
WARREN, DANIELLE      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.41
SYRES, AMY            12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.86
SCETTRINI, ALYSSA     11 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      39.08
MILLER, MISSY         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.18
REYES, AMANDA         12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      39.52
IM, FRANCINE          12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.98
BURGHARDT, KIMBERLY   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.69
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.75
WALSH, GENNA          12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      41.06
GONZALES, CAMIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.10
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           41.33
CHANG, KRISTEN        12 PC COURTSIDE SWIM CLU      41.36
ROGERS, ASHLEY        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.31
THORSRUD, DANA        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.09
PINE-CAMPBELL, LENA   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.50
GILL, ALY             11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           43.63
SELDIN, BECKY         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.76
SENNERT, BREANNA      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       44.48
BURTON, MEGAN         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.50
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       44.60
WEHDE, KATHERINE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.96
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      45.19
HUSSEY, KATELYN       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.33
WAIBEL, KIM           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.55
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.68
ATKINS, CHELSEA       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.29
BIONDO, RHEA          12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      46.99
ILLGEN, BRIANA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      48.47
TA, VANESSA           12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.72
GRIFFITH, ELLEN       11 PC FLYING FISH             50.42
MCCARTER, ELISE       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      50.50
THOMPSON, SHAINA      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      51.06
JAIME, STEPHIE        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      55.76
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       58.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMONDS, SHANNON      12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:19.67
SEALES, AMANDA        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:21.71
MARSHALL, AMY         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:23.14
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:23.43
MILLER, MISSY         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:26.61
COLLINS, ERIN         12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:27.31
WING, KELLI           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:27.47
REYES, AMANDA         12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:28.00
BURGHARDT, KIMBERLY   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:29.34
PINE-CAMPBELL, LENA   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.08
CHANG, KRISTEN        12 PC COURTSIDE SWIM CLU    1:30.80
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:31.50
SHAH, VANESSA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:32.57
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:33.87
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:34.64
SENNERT, BREANNA      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:34.65
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:35.28
WAIBEL, KIM           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:35.61
SELDIN, BECKY         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:37.29
MEYER, ALY            11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.52
MCCARTER, ELISE       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:46.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLER, JO            12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:47.44
WRANGELL, KATI        12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:48.33
HOWELL, LAUREN        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:52.03
CARSON, REBECCA       11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:18.47
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SY, STEPH             12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.18
SYRES, AMY            12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.24
WARREN, DANIELLE      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.46
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.59
SCETTRINI, ALYSSA     11 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      31.59
GONZALES, CAMIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       31.92
BURGHARDT, KIMBERLY   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.47
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.25
SIMONDS, SHANNON      12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      33.25
COLLINS, ERIN         12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.87
IM, FRANCINE          12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.05
WING, KELLI           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.18
MICOTTI, KELLY        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.72
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      34.78
CHANG, KRISTEN        12 PC COURTSIDE SWIM CLU      35.14
SENNERT, BREANNA      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.46
ODEA, KATIE           12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.81
GILL, ALY             11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           36.30
MELROY, LAURA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.46
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       36.56
WEHDE, KATHERINE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.84
MILLER, MISSY         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.00
TAPIZ, MEGAN          12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      37.95
CHUNG, JASMINE        11 PC FLYING FISH             38.08
PINE-CAMPBELL, LENA   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.85
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       40.28
MARTIN, LAUREN        11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      40.30
TA, VANESSA           12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.31
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       40.46
ATKINS, CHELSEA       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      40.61
BURTON, MEGAN         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.63
BIONDO, RHEA          12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      40.67
THORSRUD, DANA        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       40.89
NEFF, JENNIFER        11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      41.61
HOWELL, LAUREN        11 PC FLYING FISH             42.10
HUSSEY, KATELYN       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.02
JAIME, STEPHIE        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.22
MCCARTER, ELISE       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.51
SELDIN, BECKY         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.91
OHALLORAN, SHANNON    11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      48.18
STRAFACE, SARA        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      50.96
THOMPSON, SHAINA      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      54.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARSHALL, AMY         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:35.60
GONZALES, CAMIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:37.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MELROY, LAURA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:39.15
SY, STEPH             12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:39.45
BURGHARDT, KIMBERLY   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:41.07
IM, FRANCINE          12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:41.62
JAKE, GABBY           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:41.69
COLLINS, ERIN         12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:43.82
MICOTTI, KELLY        11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:43.85
WING, KELLI           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:45.88
REYES, AMANDA         12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    2:46.97
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:48.26
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:51.44
WEHDE, KATHERINE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:51.73
PINE-CAMPBELL, LENA   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:52.41
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:54.05
SHAH, VANESSA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:54.48
MILLER, MISSY         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:54.49
BURTON, MEGAN         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:57.29
ROGERS, ASHLEY        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:00.17
PRYOR, LESLIE         12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:06.90
ATKINS, CHELSEA       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:08.46
BIONDO, RHEA          12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:08.49
WYNN, VALERIE A       11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:12.43
NEFF, JENNIFER        11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:12.82
SELDIN, BECKY         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:17.44
STRAFACE, SARA        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:37.04
CHANG, KRISTEN        12 PC COURTSIDE SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ECKARD, ASHLEY        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.96
VINCENT, KIMBER       16 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      27.90
ATKINS, KRISTIN       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.05
NAVALA, JENNIFER      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       28.05
NICOLA, LAURA         16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.16
OVERBY, JENNA         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.23
MARSHALL, LAURA       14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      28.34
BATES, NIKKI          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.69
DANGERFIELD, ALEX     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       28.85
HARTLEY, KAREN        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.97
KULKA, JENNIFER       13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.03
ZWERLING, DIANA       16 PC SLUG AQUATICS           29.31
MEDALLE, MELANIE      14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.36
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.43
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      29.45
MATHRE, KRISTEN       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.67
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       16 PC SLUG AQUATICS           29.67
LAMAR, BETH           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.73
MARA, KATHRYN         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.73
KOJIRO, SACHI         13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      30.24
ROBERTSON, ERIN       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.27
SPIVEY, MORGAN        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       30.27
EITZEN, KLAIR         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      30.59
MASON, LAUREL         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.72
STEELE, JUSTINE       13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      30.80
RILEY, SARA           13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       30.89
MATHRE, ANNELISE      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.90
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.90
LAM, JESSICA          16 PC FLYING FISH             30.95
HUSSEY, DANIELLE      14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.11
RICHMOND, MARIAH      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       31.26
SENNERT, NATASHA      14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.39
PINARBASI, EMILE      13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.40
COVEY, NICOLE         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       31.51
MORAVEC, ANDREA       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      31.81
BATTERSBY, MIRANDA    14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.07
BALAGOT, NAOMI        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.31
SADJADI, BAHAR        16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.64
SMITH, MEGHAN         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.87
GRETHER, NATASHA      16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.03
BURWELL, KELLY        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        33.35
KOSMALSKA, AGATA      14 PC COURTSIDE SWIM CLU      34.95
SUON, SAMANTHA        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.43
THORNE, LISA          13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      41.92
HO, CARMEN            16 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      43.92
WELLS, DANNI          14 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:06.46
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ECKARD, ASHLEY        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       59.22
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      59.49
NAVALA, JENNIFER      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:00.83
ATKINS, KRISTIN       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:01.40
NICOLA, LAURA         16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:01.92
HARRISON, MEG         14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:01.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OVERBY, JENNA         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.38
BAIR, CAMERON         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:02.47
VINCENT, KIMBER       16 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:02.53
DANGERFIELD, ALEX     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:02.62
KRUPP, ALEXIS         14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:03.58
ZWERLING, DIANA       16 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:03.89
BATES, NIKKI          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:03.99
MEDALLE, MELANIE      14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:04.66
KULKA, JENNIFER       13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:05.17
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:05.21
MARA, KATHRYN         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:05.27
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       16 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:05.28
MATHRE, KRISTEN       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:05.99
EITZEN, KLAIR         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:06.60
RICHMOND, MARIAH      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:06.68
HARTLEY, KAREN        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:06.81
LAMAR, BETH           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:06.92
SPIVEY, MORGAN        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:07.82
SENNERT, NATASHA      14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.26
KOJIRO, SACHI         13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:08.33
HUSSEY, DANIELLE      14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.74
ROBERTSON, ERIN       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:08.77
MASON, LAUREL         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:08.78
STEELE, JUSTINE       13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:09.23
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.41
BATTERSBY, MIRANDA    14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:09.66
RILEY, SARA           13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:10.81
LAM, JESSICA          16 PC FLYING FISH           1:11.09
MATHRE, ANNELISE      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:11.70
MORAVEC, ANDREA       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:12.38
COVEY, NICOLE         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:13.27
SADJADI, BAHAR        16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:14.53
BURWELL, KELLY        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:15.60
SMITH, MEGHAN         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.86
GRETHER, NATASHA      16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.97
SUON, SAMANTHA        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.45
HO, CARMEN            16 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:40.12
THORNE, LISA          13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:41.03
BALAGOT, NAOMI        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVALA, JENNIFER      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     5:43.36
HARRISON, MEG         14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:46.56
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:53.86
KAY, DANIELLE         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:54.09
TIMM, STEPHANIE       13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:01.94
BECKWITH, COREY       15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:06.12
KRUPP, ALEXIS         14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:09.39
KULKA, JENNIFER       13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     6:10.67
EITZEN, KLAIR         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    6:11.81
OVERBY, JENNA         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:11.87
NICOLA, LAURA         16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:12.02
DANGERFIELD, ALEX     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:15.98
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       16 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:16.19
LAMAR, BETH           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:20.72
BATES, NIKKI          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     6:24.55
SENNERT, NATASHA      14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:30.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RICHMOND, MARIAH      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     6:31.53
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:33.78
BATTERSBY, MIRANDA    14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:36.42
KOJIRO, SACHI         13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    6:42.35
ROBINSON, LINDSEY     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:51.22
SUHD, JENNY           14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:51.80
SPIVEY, MORGAN        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     6:52.64
HARTLEY, KAREN        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     6:58.64
TANZA, LAUREL         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:16.06
LAM, JESSICA          16 PC FLYING FISH           7:16.41
SADJADI, BAHAR        16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     7:18.63
RILEY, SARA           13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     7:28.74
MORAVEC, ANDREA       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    7:32.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KULKA, JENNIFER       13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:10.37
NAVALA, JENNIFER      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:11.47
KRUPP, ALEXIS         14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:11.76
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:12.88
OVERBY, JENNA         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.29
BAIR, CAMERON         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.33
MATHRE, KRISTEN       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:13.99
MEDALLE, MELANIE      14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:14.12
ROBERTSON, ERIN       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:14.50
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:14.54
EITZEN, KLAIR         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:15.32
NICOLA, LAURA         16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:15.36
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       16 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:15.75
ATKINS, KRISTIN       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:16.45
RICHMOND, MARIAH      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:16.77
BALAGOT, NAOMI        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.44
STEELE, JUSTINE       13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:18.75
MATHRE, ANNELISE      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.84
PINARBASI, EMILE      13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.19
BATTERSBY, MIRANDA    14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:21.01
ROBINSON, LINDSEY     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.29
SENNERT, NATASHA      14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:21.66
DANGERFIELD, ALEX     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:21.95
GRETHER, NATASHA      16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:23.64
MORAVEC, ANDREA       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:24.28
SUHD, JENNY           14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:25.48
SMITH, MEGHAN         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.01
AFFLERBACK, NICOLE    13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.18
CROWLEY, MEGAN        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:27.94
HUSSEY, DANIELLE      14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:30.92
TA, DOMINIQUE         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:31.18
THORNE, LISA          13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:53.72
GLARROW, CHRISTINE    15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    NO SHOW
HO, CARMEN            16 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV     DQUED
SPIVEY, MORGAN        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARRISON, MEG         14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:15.12
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:15.21
ECKARD, ASHLEY        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.17
ECKARD, DENISE        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:19.18
KAY, DANIELLE         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.45
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:20.36
GLARROW, CHRISTINE    15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:20.88
GUSTAVESON, KELLY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.26
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.24
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:23.37
TANZA, LAUREL         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.81
BECKWITH, COREY       15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:23.99
KULKA, JENNIFER       13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.00
BAIR, CAMERON         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:24.15
PINARBASI, EMILE      13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:24.63
DANGERFIELD, ALEX     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:24.65
HARTLEY, KAREN        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.85
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       16 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:26.20
AFFLERBACK, NICOLE    13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.24
BATES, NIKKI          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:26.51
KOJIRO, SACHI         13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:26.93
ATKINS, KRISTIN       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:26.98
VINCENT, KIMBER       16 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.37
LAMAR, BETH           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:27.45
MATHRE, KRISTEN       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.45
CROWLEY, MEGAN        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:28.02
HUSSEY, DANIELLE      14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:28.28
NICOLA, LAURA         16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:29.02
SENNERT, NATASHA      14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.27
ROBERTSON, ERIN       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:30.61
LAM, JESSICA          16 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.99
SPIVEY, MORGAN        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:32.51
RILEY, SARA           13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:33.28
MATHRE, ANNELISE      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:33.58
MORAVEC, ANDREA       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:34.22
BATTERSBY, MIRANDA    14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:35.17
ROBINSON, LINDSEY     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.37
STEELE, JUSTINE       13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:37.03
SUHD, JENNY           14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:37.74
SADJADI, BAHAR        16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:45.77
GRETHER, NATASHA      16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:52.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARRISON, MEG         14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:41.88
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:42.29
MARSHALL, LAURA       14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:51.78
BAIR, CAMERON         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:54.75
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:54.87
MARA, KATHRYN         14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:56.67
KRUPP, ALEXIS         14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:58.04
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:01.48
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       16 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:02.68
PINARBASI, EMILE      13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:02.97
KOJIRO, SACHI         13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    3:06.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARTLEY, KAREN        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:07.84
SPIVEY, MORGAN        13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:07.95
BATES, NIKKI          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:10.86
LAM, JESSICA          16 PC FLYING FISH           3:12.77
COVEY, NICOLE         13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:20.72
KOSMALSKA, AGATA      14 PC COURTSIDE SWIM CLU    3:35.26
WANG, TIFFANY         13 PC FLYING FISH           NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GLARROW, CHRISTINE    15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:05.47
ATKINS, KRISTIN       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:06.58
MEDALLE, MELANIE      14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:09.17
HARRISON, MEG         14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:10.73
BAIR, CAMERON         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:11.00
NAVALA, JENNIFER      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:11.73
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:11.88
KRUPP, ALEXIS         14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:13.75
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.85
MATHRE, KRISTEN       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.31
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.79
CROWLEY, MEGAN        13 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:22.16
ROBERTSON, ERIN       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:22.21
PINARBASI, EMILE      13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.60
AFFLERBACK, NICOLE    13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.74
TANZA, LAUREL         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.26
KOJIRO, SACHI         13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:25.60
LAMAR, BETH           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:26.63
RILEY, SARA           13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:30.49
SUON, SAMANTHA        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:34.61
GRETHER, NATASHA      16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:45.44
EITZEN, KLAIR         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
SMITH, HELEN          13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:26.66
HARRISON, MEG         14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:26.85
ECKARD, ASHLEY        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:28.21
BAIR, CAMERON         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:29.72
MARSHALL, LAURA       14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:30.03
NAVALA, JENNIFER      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:30.73
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.58
ATKINS, KRISTIN       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:34.85
OVERBY, JENNA         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:39.26
MATHRE, KRISTEN       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:41.48
NICOLA, LAURA         16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:41.63
EITZEN, KLAIR         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:41.64
ZWERLING, DIANA       16 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:44.52
PINARBASI, EMILE      13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:45.55
TIMM, STEPHANIE       13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:45.71
LAMAR, BETH           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:45.77
ROBERTSON, ERIN       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:47.31
RICHMOND, MARIAH      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:48.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATHRE, ANNELISE      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:51.79
HUSSEY, DANIELLE      14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:52.11
BATTERSBY, MIRANDA    14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:54.68
SENNERT, NATASHA      14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:55.45
STEELE, JUSTINE       13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    2:56.52
RILEY, SARA           13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:59.86
KOSMALSKA, AGATA      14 PC COURTSIDE SWIM CLU    3:09.61
MORAVEC, ANDREA       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:11.34
GRETHER, NATASHA      16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:20.89
DANGERFIELD, ALEX     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
KRUPP, ALEXIS         14 PC SLUG AQUATICS          DQUED
KULKA, JENNIFER       13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZLOTOFF, ZACK          8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       16.00
WATKINS, PHILLIP       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       16.30
TANAKIT, RYAN          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       16.83
SIMENS, ZACHARY        8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      17.00
PEARSON, DONALD        6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      17.12
RICK, STEVEN           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      17.17
DAVIS, COLE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      17.23
POMEROY, CHASE         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.42
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       17.52
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       17.64
HOWELL, TREY           8 PC FLYING FISH             17.65
LINEBERRY, EVAN        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       17.70
LIM, DAVID             7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       18.06
GRACIA, JOEY           8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       18.26
LIM, PAUL              8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       18.26
COURTNEY, CALEB        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      18.27
NEFF, JOHN             8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      18.55
BALLIN, MITCHELL       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      18.77
GALLANT, BRADLEY       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       18.79
QUOCK, KYLE            8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       19.11
GRACIA, TIMOTHY        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       19.17
HOFSTETTER, KYLE       8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       20.05
EICK, JOEY             8 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      21.23
GAMUROT, BRANDON       6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       21.30
PATNAIK, ROHAN         7 PC FLYING FISH             23.10
WARREN, JONATHAN       7 PC FLYING FISH             24.65
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      25.25
MORRIS, J.D.           7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.75
HOLZAPFEL, ANSHEL      4 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.56
TUCKER, NICHOLAS       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINEBERRY, EVAN        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:24.18
RICK, STEVEN           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.39
TANAKIT, RYAN          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:25.53
COURTNEY, CALEB        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:26.21
GALLANT, BRADLEY       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:26.70
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:27.21
ZLOTOFF, ZACK          8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:27.61
WATKINS, PHILLIP       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:27.70
OH, TAEHO              8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.44
DAVIS, COLE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.49
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:31.64
HOWELL, TREY           8 PC FLYING FISH           1:31.72
NEFF, JOHN             8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:32.68
PEARSON, DONALD        6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.72
SALBACKA, LANE         8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:34.48
GRACIA, JOEY           8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:35.18
LIM, PAUL              8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:35.35
QUOCK, KYLE            8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:37.43
LIM, DAVID             7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:40.27
BALLIN, MITCHELL       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:41.76
GRACIA, TIMOTHY        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:44.33
EICK, JOEY             8 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:51.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.16
GALLANT, BRADLEY       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.04
ZLOTOFF, ZACK          8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.04
DAVIS, COLE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.49
TANAKIT, RYAN          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.50
NEFF, JOHN             8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      46.33
QUOCK, KYLE            8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.53
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.62
LINEBERRY, EVAN        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.61
COURTNEY, CALEB        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      47.65
LIM, PAUL              8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       48.54
HOWELL, TREY           8 PC FLYING FISH             49.65
PEARSON, DONALD        6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.90
GRACIA, JOEY           8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       50.34
HOFSTETTER, KYLE       8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       50.59
LIM, DAVID             7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       51.06
RICK, STEVEN           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      51.62
POMEROY, CHASE         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.13
GRACIA, TIMOTHY        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       54.39
BALLIN, MITCHELL       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      54.68
SIMENS, ZACHARY        8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      55.03
EICK, JOEY             8 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      59.38
PATNAIK, ROHAN         7 PC FLYING FISH           1:04.34
TUCKER, NICHOLAS       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:07.29
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:11.50
WARREN, JONATHAN       7 PC FLYING FISH           1:16.04
MORRIS, J.D.           7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:26.31
WATKINS, PHILLIP       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RICK, STEVEN           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      21.07
OH, TAEHO              8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.05
WATKINS, PHILLIP       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       22.96
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       23.46
GALLANT, BRADLEY       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       23.92
QUOCK, KYLE            8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.68
ZLOTOFF, ZACK          8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       24.76
SALBACKA, LANE         8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      25.21
LIM, PAUL              8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       25.39
COURTNEY, CALEB        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      25.97
LIM, DAVID             7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       26.12
DAVIS, COLE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.26
BALLIN, MITCHELL       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      26.55
LINEBERRY, EVAN        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       26.70
NEFF, JOHN             8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      26.81
TANAKIT, RYAN          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.85
FONG, MICHAEL          7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.57
PEARSON, DONALD        6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.45
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.47
GRACIA, JOEY           8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       28.82
GRACIA, TIMOTHY        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.56
GAMUROT, BRANDON       6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.10
HOWELL, TREY           8 PC FLYING FISH             35.14
EICK, JOEY             8 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      35.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WARREN, JONATHAN       7 PC FLYING FISH             40.59
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
MORRIS, J.D.           7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OH, TAEHO              8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.44
ZLOTOFF, ZACK          8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.24
RICK, STEVEN           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      46.79
DAVIS, COLE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.59
GALLANT, BRADLEY       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.91
NEFF, JOHN             8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      48.26
GRACIA, JOEY           8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.41
LIM, PAUL              8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       49.13
PEARSON, DONALD        6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.91
BALLIN, MITCHELL       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      53.21
HOWELL, TREY           8 PC FLYING FISH             53.41
COURTNEY, CALEB        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      56.43
GRACIA, TIMOTHY        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       59.16
FONG, MICHAEL          7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.56
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:02.95
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
LINEBERRY, EVAN        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
SALBACKA, LANE         8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
TANAKIT, RYAN          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
WATKINS, PHILLIP       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATKINS, PHILLIP       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:34.93
TANAKIT, RYAN          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:36.46
RICK, STEVEN           8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:37.02
ZLOTOFF, ZACK          8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:37.04
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:37.36
LINEBERRY, EVAN        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:37.36
GALLANT, BRADLEY       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:38.72
SIMENS, ZACHARY        8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:39.56
PEARSON, DONALD        6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.06
COURTNEY, CALEB        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:43.37
DAVIS, COLE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.71
QUOCK, KYLE            8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:45.61
POMEROY, CHASE         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.65
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRIS      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:50.57
GRACIA, JOEY           8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:52.74
BALLIN, MITCHELL       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:02.18
GRACIA, TIMOTHY        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:07.37
HOWELL, TREY           8 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
NEFF, JOHN             8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
TUCKER, NICHOLAS       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV           9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.51
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.25
RIANDA, JAKE          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.40
EICK, WILLIE          10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      33.09
IM, NICHOLAS           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.68
HERNANDEZ, JASON       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.84
CRETCHER, SAMUEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.91
CHINN, ZACK            9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.26
CLAPHAM, JARED         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        34.50
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.18
SENNERT, ALEXANDER     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.52
YEN, ADAM              9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.67
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.45
MORRIS, ALEX          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.52
PIRTLE, BRETT         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      38.03
OSGOOD, AARON          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.28
HALLISY, SEAN         10 PC THE OLYMPIC CLUB        40.48
SUNDSBARM, BRADLEY    10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.39
HENSLER, ZACHARY       9 PC COURTSIDE SWIM CLU      41.43
GERSTMAN, JORDAN       9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      41.83
WHITE, KYLE           10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.26
DANGELO, JAKE          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.70
HAWORTH, THEO         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.90
MCDERMOTT, ERIK        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.24
WU, ARTHUR            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.51
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      45.68
HOFSTETTER, KYLE       8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       47.77
RUSSELL, IAN           9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      51.87
PEACOCK, RICHARD       9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:02.46
SHOEMATE, JONATHAN     8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUSTAVESON, TOMMY     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:29.59
HERNANDEZ, JASON       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:30.64
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:30.88
RIANDA, TRAV           9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:35.81
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      10 PC FLYING FISH           2:39.46
RIANDA, JAKE          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:42.50
CRETCHER, SAMUEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:43.11
IM, NICHOLAS           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:44.89
GLARROW, C.J.         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:48.13
CHINN, ZACK            9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:51.59
EICK, WILLIE          10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    2:59.26
SENNERT, ALEXANDER     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:01.92
PHAM, VINCENT         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:07.28
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:10.82
SPERRY, STIEVEN        9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:43.73
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:48.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, JAKE          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.90
CRETCHER, SAMUEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.45
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.65
DUNLAP, MAT            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.32
CLASSEN, GREGORY      10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.15
CLAPHAM, JARED         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        41.17
IM, NICHOLAS           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.98
EICK, WILLIE          10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      42.01
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.19
SENNERT, ALEXANDER     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.73
PIRTLE, BRETT         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      46.56
OSGOOD, AARON          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.73
YEN, ADAM              9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.46
HAWORTH, THEO         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.75
MORRIS, ALEX          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      48.11
GERSTMAN, JORDAN       9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.97
DANGELO, JAKE          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.82
HALLISY, SEAN         10 PC THE OLYMPIC CLUB        51.21
WU, ARTHUR            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       51.48
SUNDSBARM, BRADLEY    10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       56.11
CHINN, ZACK            9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
HENSLER, ZACHARY       9 PC COURTSIDE SWIM CLU     DQUED
PEACOCK, RICHARD       9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRETCHER, SAMUEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:24.80
CLAPHAM, JARED         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:29.29
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.21
CHINN, ZACK            9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.60
PIRTLE, BRETT         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:39.66
YEN, ADAM              9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:40.25
OSGOOD, AARON          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:56.03
GLARROW, C.J.         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
HERNANDEZ, JASON       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, JAKE          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.27
DUNLAP, MAT            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       44.88
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.22
CHINN, ZACK            9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.86
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.22
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      10 PC FLYING FISH             46.41
EICK, WILLIE          10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      46.45
RIANDA, TRAV           9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      46.61
HERNANDEZ, JASON       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.72
IM, NICHOLAS           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.76
PIRTLE, BRETT         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      49.32
CLAPHAM, JARED         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        50.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEN, ADAM              9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       51.56
MORRIS, ALEX          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      51.73
PHAM, VINCENT         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       52.08
SENNERT, ALEXANDER     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       53.55
MCDERMOTT, ERIK        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       54.03
OSGOOD, AARON          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:02.81
CHOY, JONATHAN         9 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:06.46
HAWORTH, THEO         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    NO SHOW
SPERRY, STIEVEN        9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
TRAN, MATTHEW          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
WU, ARTHUR            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHINN, ZACK            9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:34.92
RIANDA, TRAV           9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:36.92
HERNANDEZ, JASON       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.26
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:41.34
IM, NICHOLAS           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:42.12
EICK, WILLIE          10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:42.20
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.74
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:46.27
GERSTMAN, JORDAN       9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:49.15
YEN, ADAM              9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:49.34
CLAPHAM, JARED         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:49.93
CLASSEN, GREGORY      10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:52.23
PIRTLE, BRETT         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:53.88
HALLISY, SEAN         10 PC THE OLYMPIC CLUB      1:58.87
MCDERMOTT, ERIK        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:00.34
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:23.53
DUNLAP, MAT            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUSTAVESON, TOMMY     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.97
DUNLAP, MAT            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.12
GLARROW, C.J.         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      37.10
RIANDA, TRAV           9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.77
RIANDA, JAKE          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.07
IM, NICHOLAS           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.06
CRETCHER, SAMUEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.80
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      10 PC FLYING FISH             40.59
PIRTLE, BRETT         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      40.91
CLAPHAM, JARED         9 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        42.07
YEN, ADAM              9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       42.18
EICK, WILLIE          10 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      44.22
PHAM, VINCENT         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       46.26
SENNERT, ALEXANDER     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       51.06
WHITE, KYLE           10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.47
CHOY, JONATHAN         9 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      53.01
MCDERMOTT, ERIK        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       58.77
HAWORTH, THEO         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SPERRY, STIEVEN        9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
TRAN, MATTHEW          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, JAKE          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:57.64
HERNANDEZ, JASON       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:59.85
CRETCHER, SAMUEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:00.25
MOBERLY, TARO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:00.63
DUNLAP, MAT            9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:09.01
CLASSEN, GREGORY      10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:20.09
SENNERT, ALEXANDER     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:43.74
HENSLER, ZACHARY       9 PC COURTSIDE SWIM CLU    3:52.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, KAM           12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.32
MOLDA, MICHAEL        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      28.35
DONNELLY, DANNY       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.23
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        29.72
OVERBY, JOSH          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.82
STERANKA, MICHAEL     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.31
VO, CORY              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.97
BASILIO, PAOLO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.32
HUYNH, PHONG          11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      31.71
GERE, CLIFF           11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      31.98
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.92
WRIXTON, JOHN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.05
MATHRE, ERIK M        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.15
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     11 PC FLYING FISH             34.20
SENDEJAS, STEVIE      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.02
KIM, MICHAEL          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.32
HUSSEY, RYAN          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.17
SANDYS, ADAM          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.49
LIU, PETER            12 PC FLYING FISH             37.88
OLVERA, SETH          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.13
RUSSELL, KAELON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      41.21
ROHANI, ALI           11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      43.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, KAM           12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:02.57
MOLDA, MICHAEL        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:03.31
OVERBY, JOSH          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.95
STERANKA, MICHAEL     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.40
GERE, CLIFF           11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:11.15
HAUSSERMANN, RUSSELL  12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:11.16
HUYNH, PHONG          11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:11.19
MCCREDDIN, ALEX       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:12.13
TRAPL, THOMAS         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:13.18
MATHRE, ERIK M        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:15.42
OSGOOD, DAVID         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:16.95
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:17.85
SANDYS, ADAM          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:21.18
HUSSEY, RYAN          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:22.39
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     11 PC FLYING FISH           1:24.23
LIU, PETER            12 PC FLYING FISH           1:25.01
OLVERA, SETH          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:38.09
ROHANI, ALI           11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:44.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OVERBY, JOSH          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:16.63
MOLDA, MICHAEL        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:17.81
RIANDA, KAM           12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:18.28
MAHER, IAN            11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:18.46
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      2:20.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:22.15
OH, TAEMIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:22.92
STERANKA, MICHAEL     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:25.62
VO, CORY              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:28.47
HAUSSERMANN, RUSSELL  12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:34.30
GERE, CLIFF           11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:35.67
MCCREDDIN, ALEX       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:37.45
HUYNH, PHONG          11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    2:37.80
SANDYS, ADAM          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:42.57
SENDEJAS, STEVIE      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:43.86
OSGOOD, DAVID         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:50.15
HUSSEY, RYAN          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:54.64
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     11 PC FLYING FISH           2:56.13
LIU, PETER            12 PC FLYING FISH           3:01.52
OLVERA, SETH          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:25.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:12.00
STERANKA, MICHAEL     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:14.55
OVERBY, JOSH          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.60
MOLDA, MICHAEL        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:15.77
RIANDA, KAM           12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:17.54
HAM, PAUL             11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:18.04
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.61
GERE, CLIFF           11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:25.06
TRAPL, THOMAS         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:25.13
SENDEJAS, STEVIE      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.01
MATHRE, ERIK M        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:29.59
KIM, MICHAEL          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:30.31
OSGOOD, DAVID         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:31.05
SANDYS, ADAM          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:31.46
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     11 PC FLYING FISH           1:37.45
ROHANI, ALI           11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:45.46
LIU, PETER            12 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHER, IAN            11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.61
OH, TAEMIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.61
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        37.87
HAUSSERMANN, RUSSELL  12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.95
HAM, PAUL             11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.26
VO, CORY              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.96
TRAPL, THOMAS         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      42.83
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       44.55
HUYNH, PHONG          11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      44.60
MCCREDDIN, ALEX       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.61
MAHACH, JOSEPH        12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       44.87
HUSSEY, RYAN          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.54
MATHRE, ERIK M        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.30
KIM, MICHAEL          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.34
SANDYS, ADAM          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      50.15
ROHANI, ALI           11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      59.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BASILIO, PAOLO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
OLVERA, SETH          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS      1:22.89
BASILIO, PAOLO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.54
VO, CORY              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.40
HAUSSERMANN, RUSSELL  12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:30.63
WRIXTON, JOHN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:34.60
DONNELLY, DANNY       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:35.08
TRAPL, THOMAS         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:35.69
MCCREDDIN, ALEX       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:37.20
SENDEJAS, STEVIE      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:39.30
MATHRE, ERIK M        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:41.64
HUSSEY, RYAN          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:41.89
KIM, MICHAEL          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:44.20
RUSSELL, KAELON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:46.94
SANDYS, ADAM          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:49.52
OLVERA, SETH          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:57.16
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     11 PC FLYING FISH           2:02.11
ROHANI, ALI           11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:18.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      30.05
MOLDA, MICHAEL        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      31.73
MAHER, IAN            11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.90
STERANKA, MICHAEL     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.38
OH, TAEMIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.08
OVERBY, JOSH          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.19
HAM, PAUL             11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      34.56
MCCREDDIN, ALEX       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.16
RIANDA, KAM           12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.49
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS        35.79
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.21
HUYNH, PHONG          11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      36.48
VO, CORY              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.66
MATHRE, ERIK M        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.82
BASILIO, PAOLO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.98
HAUSSERMANN, RUSSELL  12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.19
SENDEJAS, STEVIE      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       37.66
GERE, CLIFF           11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      37.78
KIM, MICHAEL          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.45
TRAPL, THOMAS         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      39.97
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     11 PC FLYING FISH             44.01
HUSSEY, RYAN          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       50.23
OLVERA, SETH          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
ROHANI, ALI           11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLDA, MICHAEL        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:32.19
OVERBY, JOSH          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:36.56
DONNELLY, DANNY       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:39.75
STERANKA, MICHAEL     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:42.50
VO, CORY              11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:45.71
RIANDA, KAM           12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:47.11
MCCREDDIN, ALEX       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:49.80
HAUSSERMANN, RUSSELL  12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:53.72
HUYNH, PHONG          11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    2:57.84
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:58.46
TRAPL, THOMAS         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:00.66
KIM, MICHAEL          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:06.25
SENDEJAS, STEVIE      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:07.50
AGLONY, SHAWN         11 PC EL TORO AQUATICS       DQUED
GERE, CLIFF           11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      22.49
CARRASCO, FRANK       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.06
MORIN, BILLY          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      24.43
WYNN, JEFF D          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.29
PACHECO, FRANCO       15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      25.34
MCCARTHY, PAT         15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.74
TSAY, ERIC            14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.76
MAXWELL, AARON        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      25.87
MCGEACHY, CHRIS       15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       26.01
VOGEL, ANDREW         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      26.11
EADS, TIM             16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.13
HERPE, JOSEPH C       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.31
HOFFMAN, ALEX         14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      26.59
SHIELDS, RYAN         14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      26.61
CHEN, ALBERT          13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       26.89
BENOIT, NATHAN        18 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      27.22
KUCHARSKI, NICK       13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       27.29
HANDLERS, R.G.        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       27.30
MCGREGOR, KIRK M      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      27.35
ALLAN, MATT           16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.98
WILLIAMS, RYAN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       28.37
SANDYS, GREGORY       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.85
THAYER, PATRICK       13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      29.25
GAWF, DAVID           15 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      29.48
EICK, RYAN            13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      30.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      49.69
CARRASCO, FRANK       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       53.56
TSAY, ERIC            14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       54.87
PACHECO, FRANCO       15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      54.92
WYNN, JEFF D          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.09
EADS, TIM             16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       57.61
HERPE, JOSEPH C       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       58.03
MAXWELL, AARON        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      58.37
CHEN, ALBERT          13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       58.53
MCGEACHY, CHRIS       15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       58.72
VOGEL, ANDREW         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      59.04
SHIELDS, RYAN         14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      59.61
BENNETT, STEVE        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       59.69
HOFFMAN, ALEX         14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      59.79
BENOIT, NATHAN        18 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:02.17
HANDLERS, R.G.        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:02.53
KUCHARSKI, NICK       13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:03.19
MCGREGOR, KIRK M      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:03.25
WILLIAMS, RYAN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:03.29
ALLAN, MATT           16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:04.38
THAYER, PATRICK       13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:05.27
SANDYS, GREGORY       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:05.86
GAWF, DAVID           15 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:08.11
EICK, RYAN            13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:10.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORIN, BILLY          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:11.50
GALUTIRA, JED         15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:13.75
EADS, TIM             16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     5:31.25
PACHECO, FRANCO       15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:31.81
CARRASCO, FRANK       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     5:42.65
MAHER, JAMES          14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:51.11
WILLIAMS, RYAN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:51.65
HERPE, JOSEPH C       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     5:56.29
ASAY, CAMERON         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     5:59.15
SHIELDS, RYAN         14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:06.91
SANDYS, GREGORY       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:12.15
VOGEL, ANDREW         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:23.01
KUCHARSKI, NICK       13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     6:31.58
ALLAN, MATT           16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     6:36.33
EICK, RYAN            13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    7:02.93
THAYER, PATRICK       13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    7:04.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      57.91
PETROV, NIKITA        16 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:00.78
WATKINS, ERIC         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:01.06
PETROV, ANTON         14 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:04.76
LOVELL, JUSTIN        17 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:05.12
VOGEL, ANDREW         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:05.62
CARRASCO, FRANK       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:08.11
SHIELDS, RYAN         14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:09.97
JOUSSELIN, ANTHONY    15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.15
HANDLERS, R.G.        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:11.50
MAHER, COLIN          13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:11.79
THAYER, PATRICK       13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:13.07
ASAY, CAMERON         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:14.40
MAXWELL, AARON        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:14.41
KUCHARSKI, NICK       13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:14.87
MORGAN, MATT          13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:15.26
MCGREGOR, KIRK M      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:18.61
LOVELL, TRAVIS        13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:18.88
SANDYS, GREGORY       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:19.13
BENOIT, NATHAN        18 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:20.61
CHUNG, JUSTIN         15 PC FLYING FISH           1:23.21
SALBACKA, CARL        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:25.67
EICK, RYAN            13 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS    1:27.74
ALLAN, MATT           16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
MCCARTHY, PAT         15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
PACHECO, FRANCO       15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORIN, BILLY          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:07.33
MAXWELL, AARON        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:11.30
MAHER, COLIN          13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:11.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOFFMAN, ALEX         14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:12.44
JOUSSELIN, ANTHONY    15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.24
MAHER, JAMES          14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.43
WATKINS, ERIC         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:13.88
SHIELDS, RYAN         14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:14.50
BENOIT, NATHAN        18 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:16.30
MCCARTHY, PAT         15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.67
LOVELL, JUSTIN        17 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:17.56
KUCHARSKI, NICK       13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:19.99
HANDLERS, R.G.        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.08
MORGAN, MATT          13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:22.00
WILLIAMS, RYAN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:22.80
LOVELL, TRAVIS        13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:23.02
ALLAN, MATT           16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:23.40
SALBACKA, CARL        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:23.47
GAWF, DAVID           15 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.28
SANDYS, GREGORY       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:25.99
CHUNG, JUSTIN         15 PC FLYING FISH           1:26.15
MCGREGOR, KIRK M      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORIN, BILLY          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:27.08
MAXWELL, AARON        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:36.77
BENOIT, NATHAN        18 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:41.94
CHEN, ALBERT          13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:44.50
SHIELDS, RYAN         14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:45.34
MCGREGOR, KIRK M      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:46.82
MCCARTHY, PAT         15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:53.76
WILLIAMS, RYAN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:57.26
BENNETT, STEVE        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:05.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      57.16
MORIN, BILLY          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      59.33
WATKINS, ERIC         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       59.66
CARRASCO, FRANK       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:00.28
PETROV, ANTON         14 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:01.01
PETROV, NIKITA        16 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:01.79
PACHECO, FRANCO       15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:03.48
MAHER, JAMES          14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:03.54
EADS, TIM             16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:05.27
MCCARTHY, PAT         15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:05.84
ASAY, CAMERON         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.53
HOFFMAN, ALEX         14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:09.01
VOGEL, ANDREW         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:09.04
HANDLERS, R.G.        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.34
JOUSSELIN, ANTHONY    15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.63
MAXWELL, AARON        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:14.27
BENOIT, NATHAN        18 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:15.76
MORGAN, MATT          13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:19.93
MAHER, COLIN          13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.05
LOVELL, TRAVIS        13 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:27.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1084
                                               S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC99-202                         12/04/99  THRU  12/05/99          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SALBACKA, CARL        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:28.65
CHUNG, JUSTIN         15 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:09.21
MORIN, BILLY          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:09.33
TSAY, ERIC            14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:19.97
MCCARTHY, PAT         15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:22.14
WYNN, JEFF D          14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:23.07
PACHECO, FRANCO       15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:23.23
CARRASCO, FRANK       14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:24.41
VOGEL, ANDREW         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:30.46
HERPE, JOSEPH C       16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:30.63
KUCHARSKI, NICK       13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:40.70
SANDYS, GREGORY       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:46.46
THAYER, PATRICK       13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC     DQUED